Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/23/2016 07:42 PM
             2016 MR LIE May Extravaganza - 5/20/2016 to 5/22/2016             
                         Sanction #: 060505 & 160554-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            33.02      31.68        
  2 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR                32.97      32.23        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 WISC-MR                33.89      32.64        
  4 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR          40.89      32.79        
  5 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR                33.99      33.02        
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR                35.68      33.25        
  7 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR                33.89      33.29        
  8 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                35.26      33.45        
  9 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      34.09        
 10 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            37.40      34.17        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.16      34.80        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      34.86        
 13 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      35.22        
 14 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.02      35.46        
 15 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            38.02      35.57        
 16 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  36.72      35.68        
 17 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      35.72        
 18 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      35.78        
 19 Gurden, Abigail S   10 WEST-MR                37.98      35.79        
 20 Hornick, Jade E     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      36.16        
 20 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 37.00      36.16        
 22 Petricevic, Alyssa  10 WAC-MR                 39.41      36.21        
 23 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 40.52      36.27        
 24 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 35.95      36.35        
 25 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 36.00      36.36        
 26 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                41.03      36.46        
 27 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                 39.46      36.72        
 28 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR          39.93      36.78        
 29 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR                37.13      36.80        
 30 Mattone, Sara C     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.84        
 31 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                  46.00      36.86        
 32 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR                 38.92      36.92        
 33 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            40.18      36.93        
 34 Hepworth, Leigh     10 HYB-MR                 38.60      36.97        
 35 Goodale, Finn M     10 EHY-MR                 35.48      37.24        
 36 Iannone, Anna Joy   10 WISC-MR                38.88      37.62        
 37 McPartland, Katie   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.02      37.65        
 38 Teele, Sanai O      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      37.68        
 39 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR                 40.00      37.69        
 40 Zapata, Olivia G    10 HYB-MR                 37.43      37.73        
 41 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            40.19      38.26        
 42 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       43.68      38.29        
 43 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            40.37      38.31        
 44 Mannion, Ava        10 HYB-MR                 39.28      38.35        
 45 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       40.69      38.51        
 46 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 38.60      38.52        
 47 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            38.99      38.62        
 48 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            39.03      38.71        
 49 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.79        
 50 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR                 39.58      38.82        
 51 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR                 38.78      38.98        
 52 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR                 40.67      39.12        
 53 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 41.00      39.20        
 54 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR                 37.99      39.40        
 55 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            40.41      39.43        
 56 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       46.58      39.56        
 57 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 39.00      39.67        
 58 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            44.02      39.85        
 59 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.47      39.86        
 60 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR                 55.00      39.89        
 61 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.90        
 62 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.96      40.02        
 63 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.10        
 64 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       40.12      40.32        
 65 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.79      40.33        
 66 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR                 42.27      40.44        
 67 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.55        
 68 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR                 43.00      40.62        
 69 Hendershot, Haley    9 IA-MR                  58.00      40.63        
 69 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 38.00      40.63        
 71 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            40.98      40.78        
 72 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 41.00      41.03        
 73 Cashin, Dylan A      9 EHY-MR                 41.58      41.11        
 74 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.20        
 75 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 48.51      41.26        
 76 McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR                 45.74      41.32        
 77 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            48.95      41.53        
 78 Pitches, Daisy M     8 EHY-MR                 44.33      41.83        
 79 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                  45.00      42.05        
 80 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      42.19        
 81 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR       41.67      42.42        
 82 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR            45.72      42.52        
 83 Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSC-MR                 52.17      42.62        
 84 Lyon, Kristen L     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.80        
 85 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       46.03      42.97        
 86 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.07        
 87 Flores, Isabella     9 FLY-MR                 46.35      43.08        
 88 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                44.15      43.11        
 89 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR                 46.13      43.16        
 90 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      43.21        
 91 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR       54.04      43.61        
 92 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 48.53      43.94        
 93 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                 43.95      44.10        
 94 Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR       44.00      44.28        
 95 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR                 42.21      44.54        
 96 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR       41.00      44.62        
 97 Ivry, Abigail        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.03        
 98 Gutierrez, Valeria   8 EHY-MR                 51.34      45.21        
 99 Poschmann, Kristy   10 HYB-MR                 43.62      45.26        
100 Lastorino, Sophia   10 WISC-MR                46.88      45.36        
101 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.39        
102 Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.79        
103 Burget, Maya L      10 HYB-MR                 46.44      46.02        
104 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.94      46.88        
105 Byrne, Nina S        9 WEST-MR                55.66      48.84        
106 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.74        
107 Hoerning, Faith      9 HYB-MR                 57.34      53.25        
108 Liriano, Maya        9 GATE-MR                56.01      53.68        
109 Jacome, Gabriela Y   9 EHY-MR                 55.22      54.02        
110 Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.12        
 -- Ly, Katie           10 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR       46.76         NS        
 -- Zacarias-Torres, S  10 Twisters-MR            43.33         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 WISC-MR              1:16.88    1:10.97        
  2 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:23.05    1:12.12        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:16.38    1:13.44        
  4 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:13.46        
  5 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              1:19.22    1:14.88        
  6 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR              1:18.66    1:14.99        
  7 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:21.81    1:15.75        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:16.12        
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.99    1:17.33        
 10 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:18.48    1:17.73        
 11 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.71    1:17.93        
 12 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR              1:22.96    1:18.37        
 13 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.47    1:18.76        
 14 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR              1:30.43    1:18.97        
 15 Gurden, Abigail S   10 WEST-MR              1:22.70    1:19.00        
 16 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.26    1:19.04        
 17 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                1:24.64    1:19.69        
 18 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR        1:24.58    1:20.50        
 19 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.61        
 20 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:25.60    1:21.34        
 21 Hornick, Jade E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.06    1:21.66        
 22 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:21.82        
 23 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.25        
 24 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:22.47        
 25 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR               1:26.00    1:22.60        
 26 Petricevic, Alyssa  10 WAC-MR               1:34.77    1:22.65        
 27 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:32.46    1:23.71        
 28 Shen, Alivia         9 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.96    1:23.93        
 29 Wu, Katelin         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.37    1:24.86        
 30 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.73    1:25.19        
 31 McPartland, Katie   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.53    1:25.23        
 32 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:25.25        
 33 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                1:28.44    1:25.56        
 34 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:26.73        
 35 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR               1:32.61    1:26.78        
 36 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR               1:30.44    1:26.95        
 37 Zapata, Olivia G    10 HYB-MR               1:29.09    1:27.45        
 38 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.27    1:27.86        
 38 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:38.41    1:27.86        
 40 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               1:26.49    1:28.22        
 41 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.02    1:29.04        
 42 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:36.81    1:29.14        
 43 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.31        
 44 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR          1:35.03    1:29.32        
 45 Teele, Sanai O      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.18    1:29.85        
 46 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:33.00    1:29.98        
 47 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:30.29        
 48 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:30.32        
 49 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR          1:30.14    1:30.55        
 50 Mannion, Ava        10 HYB-MR               1:29.53    1:30.90        
 51 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:31.37        
 52 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.48        
 53 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR               1:35.14    1:31.82        
 54 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:31.86        
 55 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:32.50    1:32.01        
 56 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.09        
 57 Hendershot, Haley    9 IA-MR                2:09.00    1:32.50        
 58 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     1:39.08    1:32.82        
 59 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:49.14    1:32.86        
 60 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          1:47.46    1:33.51        
 61 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:33.99        
 62 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.22        
 63 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:34.28        
 64 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR              1:36.75    1:35.00        
 65 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               1:47.31    1:36.27        
 66 Flores, Isabella     9 FLY-MR               1:40.41    1:36.60        
 67 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:40.77    1:37.02        
 68 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR               1:45.82    1:37.52        
 69 Jospey, Emilee      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.21        
 70 Ivry, Abigail        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.12        
 71 Poschmann, Kristy   10 HYB-MR               1:38.71    1:39.23        
 72 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.54        
 73 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:40.05        
 74 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR               1:38.64    1:41.98        
 75 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.70        
 76 McMahon, Amelia G    9 HYB-MR               1:44.45    1:42.89        
 77 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR               1:40.39    1:43.52        
 78 McEnroe, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.85        
 79 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.21        
 80 Lyon, Kristen L     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.51        
 81 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:47.02        
 82 Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.10        
 83 Andrews, Sophia M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.43        
 84 Abbas, Menna         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.24        
 85 Liriano, Maya        9 GATE-MR              1:55.36    1:58.78        
 86 Hoerning, Faith      9 HYB-MR               2:10.18    2:08.69        
 -- Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR               1:24.18         NS        
 -- Zacarias-Torres, S  10 Twisters-MR          1:57.56         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR               1:37.37         NS        
 -- Khuu, Madison        9 Twisters-MR          1:29.05         NS        
 -- Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR                41.87      37.30        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 WISC-MR                41.15      38.40        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            40.06      38.48        
  4 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR          42.11      39.28        
  5 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            44.86      39.51        
  6 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR                42.33      40.19        
  7 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                41.13      40.23        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.27      40.38        
  9 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR                43.55      40.48        
 10 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 42.00      41.26        
 11 Hepworth, Leigh     10 HYB-MR                 41.05      41.44        
 12 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                45.88      41.45        
 13 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                46.83      41.87        
 14 Goodale, Finn M     10 EHY-MR                 43.85      41.97        
 15 Iannone, Anna Joy   10 WISC-MR                43.88      42.03        
 16 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 41.88      42.20        
 17 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      42.27        
 18 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.66      42.49        
 19 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            47.81      42.83        
 20 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      42.96        
 21 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 43.00      43.18        
 22 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      43.21        
 23 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR                44.44      43.24        
 24 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR          45.97      43.44        
 25 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            46.20      43.55        
 26 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  43.04      43.92        
 27 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR                44.98      44.03        
 28 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 42.95      44.15        
 29 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.50      44.46        
 30 Petricevic, Alyssa  10 WAC-MR                 47.34      44.69        
 31 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                1:03.97      44.91        
 32 McPartland, Katie   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.65      45.03        
 33 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      45.11        
 34 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR                 48.50      45.17        
 35 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR                 45.68      45.35        
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            42.27      45.62        
 37 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR                 48.25      45.88        
 38 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            48.25      45.99        
 39 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR                 47.89      46.32        
 40 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                    NT      46.38        
 41 Mattone, Sara C     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.52        
 42 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      46.64        
 43 Hornick, Jade E     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.31      46.94        
 44 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR                 49.16      47.29        
 45 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            51.48      47.39        
 45 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                  50.00      47.39        
 47 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 46.00      47.44        
 48 Mannion, Ava        10 HYB-MR                 48.72      47.48        
 49 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR                 47.22      47.53        
 50 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            52.30      47.60        
 50 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.60        
 52 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR                 49.22      47.83        
 53 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR                 45.48      47.88        
 54 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.95        
 55 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 46.01      48.44        
 56 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 46.00      48.65        
 57 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.66        
 58 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                 51.58      48.68        
 59 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.71        
 60 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            49.57      48.90        
 61 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 49.78      49.07        
 62 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 47.00      49.36        
 63 Zapata, Olivia G    10 HYB-MR                 49.25      49.67        
 64 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            55.76      49.70        
 65 Flores, Isabella     9 FLY-MR                 52.31      49.75        
 66 McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR                 53.90      49.79        
 67 Ly, Katie           10 CSC-MR                    NT      49.88        
 68 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.92        
 69 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            47.44      49.95        
 70 Hendershot, Haley    9 IA-MR                1:10.00      50.01        
 71 Ivry, Abigail        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.11        
 72 Teele, Sanai O      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.69      50.23        
 73 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR       43.00      50.45        
 74 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.18      50.49        
 75 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 46.00      50.86        
 76 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR       53.59      51.00        
 77 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       54.88      51.01        
 78 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR            52.12      51.15        
 79 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            50.64      51.31        
 80 Cashin, Dylan A      9 EHY-MR                 50.42      51.48        
 81 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR               1:30.00      52.01        
 82 Pitches, Daisy M     8 EHY-MR               1:45.00      52.13        
 83 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96      52.70        
 84 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.90        
 84 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR                 54.68      52.90        
 86 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                54.32      53.05        
 87 Lyon, Kristen L     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.09        
 88 Gutierrez, Valeria   8 EHY-MR               1:45.00      53.12        
 89 Lastorino, Sophia   10 WISC-MR                56.77      53.21        
 90 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR                 51.00      53.34        
 91 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09      53.69        
 92 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.28        
 93 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR     1:05.93      54.48        
 94 Poschmann, Kristy   10 HYB-MR                 51.64      55.37        
 95 Byrne, Nina S        9 WEST-MR                59.77      55.48        
 96 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.19        
 97 Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR       47.00      58.27        
 98 Burget, Maya L      10 HYB-MR                 53.59      58.77        
 99 Jacome, Gabriela Y   9 EHY-MR               1:45.00      59.95        
100 Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.34        
 -- Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSC-MR                 55.25         NS        
 -- DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR       58.43         NS        
 -- Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 51.89         NS        
 -- Zacarias-Torres, S  10 Twisters-MR            50.35         NS        
 -- Hoerning, Faith      9 HYB-MR               1:05.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:19.30    1:18.05        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 WISC-MR              1:28.83    1:21.27        
  3 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              1:23.73    1:25.51        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.58    1:25.58        
  5 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:46.15    1:27.48        
  6 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:28.52        
  7 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR              1:34.75    1:29.47        
  8 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.81    1:30.30        
  9 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:44.48    1:30.60        
 10 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.70    1:30.71        
 11 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:30.91        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                1:33.31    1:31.31        
 13 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:31.64        
 14 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:31.32    1:31.94        
 15 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:32.01    1:32.39        
 16 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR        1:35.68    1:32.40        
 17 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:33.00    1:32.74        
 18 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:34.80        
 19 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.04    1:35.06        
 20 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:42.13    1:35.09        
 21 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.38    1:35.46        
 22 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.12    1:36.60        
 23 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                2:01.61    1:36.88        
 24 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR              1:32.57    1:37.58        
 25 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                1:53.35    1:37.68        
 26 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.09        
 27 McPartland, Katie   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.70    1:39.17        
 28 Hornick, Jade E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.58    1:39.47        
 29 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.78        
 30 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               1:37.96    1:41.06        
 31 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:31.52    1:41.31        
 32 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          1:44.18    1:42.70        
 33 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:42.76        
 34 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     1:49.16    1:43.18        
 35 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:44.73        
 36 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:44.90    1:45.20        
 37 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:45.72        
 38 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               2:00.09    1:46.32        
 39 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     1:59.48    1:46.39        
 40 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:46.94        
 41 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:47.13        
 42 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.88    1:47.49        
 43 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR               1:44.92    1:47.63        
 44 Jospey, Emilee      10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:48.22        
 45 Ivry, Abigail        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.59        
 46 Hendershot, Haley    9 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:48.71        
 47 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.90    1:49.12        
 48 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:51.27        
 49 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR               1:53.00    1:51.86        
 50 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:54.08        
 51 McEnroe, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.46        
 52 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR              1:56.83    1:55.37        
 53 Andrews, Sophia M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.91        
 54 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:00.33        
 55 Lyon, Kristen L     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:03.97        
 56 Liriano, Maya        9 GATE-MR              2:05.95    2:08.89        
 -- Zacarias-Torres, S  10 Twisters-MR          2:22.56         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR                43.24      40.78        
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 41.38      41.03        
  3 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR                46.48      43.34        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  44.89      44.65        
  5 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            47.38      44.67        
  6 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.37      45.98        
  7 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            54.46      46.01        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            47.47      46.28        
  9 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                55.24      46.86        
 10 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       55.96      47.43        
 11 Gurden, Abigail S   10 WEST-MR                47.70      47.77        
 12 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                55.77      48.25        
 13 Hornick, Jade E     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      48.58        
 14 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.60        
 15 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.30      48.90        
 16 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.11        
 17 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 48.00      49.63        
 18 Jospey, Emilee      10 WAC-MR               1:10.00      49.65        
 19 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:03.00      49.70        
 20 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                49.76      49.72        
 21 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 49.00      49.91        
 22 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR                51.72      50.02        
 23 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       55.96      50.39        
 24 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR                52.99      50.50        
 25 Mannion, Ava        10 HYB-MR                 53.59      50.85        
 26 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR                48.82      51.19        
 27 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR                 50.02      51.34        
 28 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 51.00      51.44        
 29 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            54.25      51.65        
 30 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            57.80      52.02        
 31 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR                 53.28      52.72        
 32 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      52.76        
 33 Petricevic, Alyssa  10 WAC-MR                 57.30      52.77        
 34 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR                 50.00      52.81        
 35 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.82        
 36 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR                 53.36      52.99        
 37 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                57.27      54.02        
 38 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            56.01      54.58        
 39 Teele, Sanai O      10 Express Swimming-MR    59.77      54.69        
 40 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.83        
 41 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.28        
 42 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR    58.72      55.39        
 43 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23      55.42        
 44 Shen, Alivia         9 Aquaflames-MR          53.89      55.48        
 45 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25      55.60        
 46 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR               1:01.21      55.72        
 47 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            58.23      56.13        
 48 Zapata, Olivia G    10 HYB-MR                 55.58      56.60        
 49 Flores, Isabella     9 FLY-MR               1:01.75      56.80        
 50 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            50.71      56.84        
 51 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR       51.00      57.00        
 52 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            56.65      57.16        
 53 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     1:16.66      57.54        
 54 Hendershot, Haley    9 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.68        
 55 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                1:10.00      58.13        
 56 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 55.00      58.16        
 57 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                  59.00      58.18        
 58 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       53.44      58.42        
 59 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       59.71      58.43        
 60 Abbas, Menna         9 WAC-MR               1:10.00      58.64        
 61 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 55.00      58.68        
 62 Poschmann, Kristy   10 HYB-MR                 55.49      59.75        
 63 Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.13        
 64 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.22        
 65 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR                 57.00    1:00.62        
 66 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:01.49        
 67 Ivry, Abigail        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:01.80        
 68 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR               1:00.20    1:01.88        
 69 Byrne, Nina S        9 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:02.67        
 70 McMahon, Amelia G    9 HYB-MR               1:04.08    1:02.98        
 71 Liriano, Maya        9 GATE-MR              1:07.51    1:03.14        
 72 Lyon, Kristen L     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:03.35        
 73 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR               1:06.42    1:03.56        
 74 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:06.18        
 75 McEnroe, Caroline   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.58        
 76 Andrews, Sophia M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.33    1:06.92        
 77 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:08.48        
 78 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:08.68        
 -- McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:03.73         DQ        
 -- Hoerning, Faith      9 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zacarias-Torres, S  10 Twisters-MR            53.82         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR               1:00.25         NS        
 -- Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 48.06         NS        
 -- Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR       50.00         NS        
 -- Khuu, Madison        9 Twisters-MR          1:02.07         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:38.91    1:29.83        
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:31.87    1:30.09        
  3 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:54.78    1:36.50        
  4 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:44.85    1:37.85        
  5 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR        1:42.32    1:38.38        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                1:41.66    1:38.57        
  7 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.66    1:38.81        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:42.02    1:38.84        
  9 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR              1:46.19    1:40.82        
 10 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:41.09        
 11 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.58    1:42.84        
 12 Gurden, Abigail S   10 WEST-MR              1:57.93    1:43.59        
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.73        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          2:02.16    1:46.41        
 15 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              2:03.74    1:46.58        
 16 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.94    1:47.20        
 17 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:47.48        
 18 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.68    1:48.01        
 19 Iannone, Anna Joy   10 WISC-MR              1:56.99    1:48.22        
 20 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.23        
 21 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR               1:48.40    1:48.46        
 22 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:48.00    1:48.82        
 23 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:57.71    1:49.33        
 24 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR          1:52.86    1:49.36        
 25 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          2:03.70    1:49.97        
 26 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.08    1:51.03        
 27 Hornick, Jade E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    1:51.23        
 28 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:56.32    1:51.25        
 29 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR               2:06.48    1:51.44        
 30 Mannion, Ava        10 HYB-MR               1:54.85    1:51.62        
 31 McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR               2:04.68    1:51.99        
 32 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:52.61        
 33 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:52.96        
 34 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR              2:00.55    1:53.45        
 35 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:54.42        
 36 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.49        
 37 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:54.62        
 38 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR               2:04.49    1:54.68        
 39 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               2:12.93    1:55.57        
 40 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR              2:00.11    1:55.59        
 41 Pitches, Daisy M     8 EHY-MR               2:20.00    1:56.87        
 42 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.90    1:56.88        
 43 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR     1:57.72    1:57.89        
 44 Mattone, Sara C     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.96        
 45 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR          2:00.17    1:58.40        
 46 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR              1:58.84    1:58.73        
 47 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          2:05.74    1:58.78        
 48 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:00.13        
 49 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          2:11.05    2:01.37        
 50 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               2:02.00    2:01.82        
 51 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.90        
 52 Poschmann, Kristy   10 HYB-MR               2:13.78    2:03.47        
 53 Burget, Maya L      10 HYB-MR               2:08.30    2:03.49        
 54 Flores, Isabella     9 FLY-MR               2:11.68    2:03.55        
 55 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:03.85        
 56 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               2:02.00    2:04.04        
 57 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:04.18        
 58 Cashin, Dylan A      9 EHY-MR               2:00.34    2:04.37        
 59 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     2:33.62    2:05.47        
 60 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:07.04        
 61 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:07.14        
 62 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR          2:08.95    2:07.40        
 63 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:07.66        
 64 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR               2:07.00    2:09.67        
 65 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     2:08.83    2:09.93        
 66 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               3:00.72    2:10.01        
 67 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR               1:54.91    2:10.44        
 68 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:13.05        
 69 Liriano, Maya        9 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:16.05        
 70 Ivry, Abigail        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:19.56        
 71 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR     2:10.95    2:19.76        
 72 Lastorino, Sophia   10 WISC-MR              2:22.65    2:24.65        
 73 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          2:18.92    2:27.97        
 74 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:29.79        
 75 Goldman-Smith, Oli   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.70        
 76 Gutierrez, Valeria   8 EHY-MR               2:25.00    2:37.16        
 -- Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lyon, Kristen L     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR     2:25.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Zacarias-Torres, S  10 Twisters-MR          1:55.13         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- DaSilva, Sidney F   10 Three Village-MR     2:29.88         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            46.38      35.54        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 WISC-MR                38.57      35.62        
  3 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                36.75      35.72        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            37.84      36.75        
  5 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR                44.20      37.29        
  6 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 37.01      37.32        
  7 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 36.92      37.73        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      37.93        
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.31      38.97        
 10 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR                43.50      39.20        
 11 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 39.00      39.32        
 12 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       41.08      39.72        
 13 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.50      39.75        
 14 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR                40.76      40.08        
 15 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR          43.37      40.15        
 16 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                51.43      40.30        
 17 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.58        
 18 Posada, Zenya J     10 WEST-MR                42.79      40.66        
 19 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR                47.46      41.08        
 20 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR             NT      41.16        
 21 McPartland, Katie   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.51      41.21        
 22 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 42.00      41.97        
 23 Wu, Katelin         10 Aquaflames-MR          45.54      42.01        
 24 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       50.73      43.01        
 25 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            46.03      43.20        
 26 Gurden, Abigail S   10 WEST-MR                45.82      43.26        
 27 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR                 43.00      43.30        
 28 Shen, Alivia         9 Aquaflames-MR          44.69      43.43        
 29 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            48.19      43.44        
 29 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.25      43.44        
 31 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                  51.69      43.49        
 32 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       50.00      43.54        
 33 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            50.22      43.87        
 34 Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89      43.93        
 35 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR                 40.74      44.35        
 36 Teele, Sanai O      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      44.54        
 37 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            49.65      44.83        
 38 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            50.89      44.94        
 39 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                1:04.29      45.52        
 40 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.96      45.80        
 41 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 47.00      46.18        
 42 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.22        
 43 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.31      47.19        
 44 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR                 49.30      47.96        
 45 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 50.52      48.25        
 46 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       54.41      48.59        
 47 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 53.74      49.02        
 48 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            44.86      49.20        
 49 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 47.00      49.29        
 50 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            56.20      49.56        
 51 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR                 48.06      49.94        
 52 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.08        
 52 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      50.08        
 54 Zapata, Olivia G    10 HYB-MR                 49.90      50.17        
 55 Petricevic, Alyssa  10 WAC-MR                 56.87      50.47        
 56 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                  48.00      51.00        
 57 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR                 53.24      51.04        
 58 Flores, Isabella     9 FLY-MR                    NT      51.81        
 59 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 51.00      51.92        
 60 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR            51.03      52.32        
 61 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.38        
 62 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR                 49.00      52.42        
 63 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                 56.29      52.86        
 64 DeMarco, Marissa A   9 Three Village-MR       45.00      53.12        
 65 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:07.58      53.13        
 66 Mannion, Ava        10 HYB-MR                 52.88      53.25        
 67 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            48.85      53.28        
 68 Ivry, Abigail        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.95        
 69 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR                 52.93      53.99        
 70 Walsh, Maeve E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26      54.40        
 71 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR                    NT      55.82        
 72 McMahon, Amelia G    9 HYB-MR                 55.06      57.03        
 73 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.70        
 74 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.93        
 75 Abbas, Menna         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.99        
 76 Byrne, Nina S        9 WEST-MR              1:11.22    1:00.58        
 77 Poschmann, Kristy   10 HYB-MR                 59.03    1:01.38        
 78 Jenkins, Shila       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.91        
 79 Walsh, Roisin C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13    1:08.06        
 -- Hoerning, Faith      9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR       45.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Lyon, Kristen L     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 46.05         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Ann     10 WAC-MR                 55.58         NS        
 -- Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            43.09         NS        
 -- Khuu, Madison        9 Twisters-MR            51.11         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              1:24.25    1:23.09        
  2 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:26.55    1:24.09        
  3 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:24.78    1:24.74        
  4 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:26.90    1:26.77        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 WISC-MR              1:45.64    1:27.00        
  6 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:22.62    1:27.18        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.20    1:29.24        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR              1:29.67    1:32.40        
  9 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.18        
 10 Gurden, Abigail S   10 WEST-MR              1:33.21    1:34.71        
 11 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.98    1:35.17        
 12 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:33.00    1:35.33        
 13 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:32.72    1:35.62        
 14 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR        1:47.69    1:36.10        
 15 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:38.50    1:36.83        
 16 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.12        
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 WEST-MR              1:56.59    1:38.76        
 18 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:39.55        
 19 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.98    1:41.89        
 20 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               1:39.98    1:42.47        
 21 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     2:27.56    1:44.07        
 22 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:44.08        
 23 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:43.32    1:46.16        
 24 Teele, Sanai O      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:48.29        
 25 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     2:00.66    1:49.52        
 26 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     2:02.43    1:50.88        
 27 Sargeant, Yvanah-B  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:56.04    1:54.94        
 28 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:48.00    1:55.09        
 29 Pereira, Paulina    10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.46        
 30 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:53.00    2:00.25        
 31 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:00.48        
 32 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:01.18        
 33 Willscher, Talia    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.71        
 34 McPartland, Katie   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.06    2:02.57        
 35 Ivry, Abigail        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:02.98        
 36 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:04.00        
 37 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:53.00    2:04.03        
 38 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.24        
 39 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     2:25.53    2:19.24        
 -- Walsh, Jessica M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lyon, Kristen L     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR                29.02      28.32 JO     
  2 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR                29.05      28.50 JO     
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR                30.04      29.48 JO     
  4 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR                29.60      29.64 JO     
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR                30.42      30.45 JO     
  6 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      30.48 JO     
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      30.56 JO     
  8 Lee, Megan C        12 WEST-MR                32.36      31.09 JO     
  9 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                34.25      31.60 JO     
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      31.79 JO     
 11 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      31.83 JO     
 12 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                  35.00      31.84 JO     
 13 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 33.00      31.85 JO     
 14 Slezak, Julia       12 Twisters-MR            33.69      31.89 JO     
 15 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.91 JO     
 16 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.97      31.94 JO     
 17 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR             NT      32.00 JO     
 18 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR                32.89      32.06 JO     
 19 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR                32.59      32.20        
 20 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.24      32.31        
 21 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR                34.91      32.33        
 22 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                  31.40      32.58        
 23 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.62        
 24 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR                 32.55      32.66        
 25 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      32.68        
 26 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            31.77      32.79        
 27 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                34.37      32.87        
 28 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                  34.32      33.05        
 29 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.79      33.12        
 30 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR                37.86      33.27        
 31 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.14      33.29        
 32 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            34.61      33.32        
 33 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.07      33.36        
 34 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            34.86      33.38        
 35 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                    NT      33.43        
 36 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            35.23      33.44        
 37 Sullivan, Lauren G  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.66      33.45        
 38 Mulholland, Kasey   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.99      33.48        
 39 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            33.58      33.52        
 40 Mantilla, Isabella  11 HYB-MR                 34.74      33.53        
 41 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                  36.83      33.54        
 42 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            33.53      33.62        
 43 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                 34.41      33.65        
 44 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.52      33.66        
 45 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR                 32.77      33.73        
 46 Wojciechowski, Nat  12 IA-MR                  34.00      33.75        
 47 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR                 34.20      33.77        
 48 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                  39.24      33.78        
 49 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 35.14      33.80        
 50 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                  43.92      34.03        
 51 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 35.81      34.10        
 51 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                35.20      34.10        
 53 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.74      34.11        
 54 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.81      34.13        
 55 Brennan, Erin       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      34.24        
 55 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR                 37.91      34.24        
 57 Jimenez, Haley      12 GATE-MR                33.13      34.30        
 58 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                38.87      34.32        
 59 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            36.65      34.47        
 60 Vernon, Ariana J    12 FLY-MR                 33.07      34.50        
 61 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            35.59      34.57        
 62 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR                 35.15      34.69        
 63 Fernandez, Adriann  12 FLY-MR                 34.93      34.70        
 64 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR                 36.64      34.86        
 65 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 34.00      34.88        
 66 Poschmann, Katie G  11 HYB-MR                 35.41      34.92        
 67 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR                 35.38      34.98        
 68 McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR                 37.06      35.03        
 69 McCafferty, Kathle  12 WAC-MR                 37.28      35.04        
 70 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.05        
 71 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.06        
 72 McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR                 37.23      35.11        
 73 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR                 35.21      35.20        
 74 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.40      35.27        
 75 Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.46      35.30        
 76 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            36.23      35.38        
 77 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                  38.53      35.60        
 78 Rivera, Annalia     11 WAC-MR                 42.65      35.76        
 79 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR                 37.00      35.84        
 80 Radford, Tess E     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.81      35.90        
 81 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      36.02        
 82 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.23      36.10        
 82 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR                 35.14      36.10        
 84 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                  36.92      36.11        
 85 Hanna, Elizabeth T  11 Unattached-MR          35.68      36.26        
 85 Singh, Cristrina P  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      36.26        
 87 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.39      36.31        
 88 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      36.44        
 88 Li, Kaitlin         12 GATE-MR                38.15      36.44        
 90 Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR                 40.00      36.49        
 91 Winters, Emma C     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.59        
 92 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            36.91      36.63        
 93 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      36.68        
 94 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR                36.79      36.79        
 95 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                  50.00      36.83        
 96 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                  40.00      36.84        
 97 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR          38.67      36.85        
 98 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR                 35.74      36.91        
 99 Ottmann, Kate D     12 IA-MR                  50.00      36.96        
100 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR                 37.34      37.01        
101 Santaromana, Bianc  11 GATE-MR                38.00      37.19        
102 Lee, Pearl S        11 FLY-MR                 36.13      37.22        
103 Brierley, Jane B    11 EHY-MR                 42.62      37.26        
104 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 37.21      37.37        
105 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 39.73      37.46        
106 Gaouette, Leila     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.48        
107 Kaping, Brooke E    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.57        
107 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.45      37.57        
109 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 38.64      37.90        
110 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR                 50.01      37.97        
111 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR                37.40      38.09        
112 McCafferty, Mary    12 WAC-MR                 41.08      38.45        
113 Brennan, Kelly      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.89      38.55        
114 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR                 43.28      38.57        
115 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR                 39.73      38.78        
116 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.30      39.01        
117 Campmany, Olivia M  12 FLY-MR                 40.50      39.36        
118 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR                 37.40      39.75        
119 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            38.62      39.78        
120 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR                 42.11      40.41        
121 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                41.15      40.84        
122 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 41.93      41.12        
123 Park, Emma J        12 IA-MR                  55.00      41.26        
124 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR            37.63      41.51        
125 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.73      41.72        
126 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      41.88        
127 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                  45.00      41.98        
128 Butler, Shannon E   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      42.03        
129 Honig, Madison J    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      42.14        
130 Bossert, Elizabeth  12 IA-MR                  44.12      42.42        
131 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                 51.42      42.80        
132 Starzynski, Stepha  12 FLY-MR                 40.37      43.28        
133 Manfredonia, Carly  12 CSC-MR                    NT      45.29        
134 Parascandola, Lea   12 WISC-MR                48.55      45.41        
135 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.66        
136 Ryan, Audrey        11 HYB-MR                    NT      46.87        
137 Adlah, Bella R      11 EHY-MR                 49.91      47.22        
 -- Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.06         NS        
 -- Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                  35.90         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              1:02.02    1:01.27 JO     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              1:02.46    1:01.73 JO     
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              1:04.88    1:04.60 JO     
  4 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:05.76    1:05.68 JO     
  5 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:06.54 JO     
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              1:08.50    1:07.19 JO     
  7 Lee, Megan C        12 WEST-MR              1:06.49    1:07.36 JO     
  8 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:08.15 JO     
  9 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:08.49 JO     
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:08.89 JO     
 11 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.89    1:08.93 JO     
 12 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:09.04 JO     
 13 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:10.35    1:09.29 JO     
 14 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                1:07.31    1:09.42 JO     
 15 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR               1:24.48    1:09.51        
 16 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:15.67    1:10.29        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:10.33        
 18 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:10.63        
 19 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:15.04    1:10.87        
 20 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR              1:11.16    1:11.13        
 21 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:11.31        
 22 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          1:12.57    1:11.72        
 23 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.55    1:11.91        
 24 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:12.26        
 25 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:12.29        
 26 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR              1:15.23    1:12.32        
 27 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:12.88        
 28 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.95        
 29 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:28.28    1:13.00        
 30 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.16        
 31 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:13.17        
 32 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:13.20        
 33 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR              1:18.34    1:13.30        
 34 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.14    1:13.53        
 35 McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                1:19.54    1:13.57        
 36 Mantilla, Isabella  11 HYB-MR               1:15.65    1:13.87        
 37 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               1:14.32    1:13.99        
 38 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:14.24        
 39 Slezak, Julia       12 Twisters-MR          1:15.94    1:14.31        
 40 Jimenez, Haley      12 GATE-MR              1:13.93    1:14.72        
 41 Cuddihy, Grace M    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.23    1:14.76        
 42 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          1:14.45    1:14.86        
 43 Goldner, Sylvie     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.44    1:14.98        
 44 Wojciechowski, Nat  12 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:15.22        
 45 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.42    1:15.46        
 46 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:17.44    1:15.51        
 47 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:15.55        
 48 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          1:15.22    1:15.62        
 49 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR               1:22.35    1:15.78        
 50 O'Connell, Siobhan  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.84        
 51 Poschmann, Katie G  11 HYB-MR               1:17.77    1:15.86        
 52 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              1:29.07    1:16.08        
 53 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                1:23.35    1:16.16        
 54 McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR               1:21.55    1:16.36        
 55 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.75    1:16.48        
 56 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:16.61        
 56 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR               1:15.37    1:16.61        
 58 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR               1:22.29    1:16.79        
 59 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR               1:19.63    1:16.83        
 60 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.01        
 61 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.83    1:17.36        
 62 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:17.53        
 63 Liang, Victoria     12 GATE-MR              1:21.91    1:17.63        
 64 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:17.98        
 65 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:21.00    1:18.39        
 66 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:18.54        
 67 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.82    1:18.59        
 67 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:18.59        
 67 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.25    1:18.59        
 70 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR               1:17.76    1:18.72        
 71 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.86    1:18.92        
 72 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.80    1:18.94        
 73 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.11        
 74 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              1:28.07    1:19.16        
 75 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:21.24    1:19.27        
 76 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.24        
 77 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR               1:22.15    1:20.42        
 78 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR               1:24.49    1:20.44        
 79 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:20.50        
 80 Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR               1:38.90    1:20.63        
 81 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR               1:17.45    1:20.67        
 82 Goldstein, Leah     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.81        
 83 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR        1:22.82    1:21.11        
 84 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:21.35        
 85 Singh, Cristrina P  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96    1:21.46        
 86 Winters, Emma C     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.38    1:21.71        
 87 Fernandez, Adriann  12 FLY-MR               1:23.10    1:22.04        
 88 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.57    1:22.07        
 89 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR               1:22.39    1:22.21        
 90 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.83    1:22.55        
 91 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                1:37.60    1:22.63        
 92 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.44    1:22.79        
 93 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR               1:25.95    1:22.91        
 94 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR              1:23.26    1:23.09        
 95 Kaping, Brooke E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.35    1:23.10        
 96 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:23.26        
 97 Rivera, Annalia     11 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:23.31        
 98 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.94    1:23.81        
 99 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:24.36        
100 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                1:27.46    1:24.61        
101 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.05    1:25.05        
102 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR               1:25.14    1:25.90        
103 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR               1:35.30    1:26.27        
104 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR               1:25.45    1:26.37        
105 Santaromana, Bianc  11 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:26.84        
106 Moore, Michaela     11 WAC-MR               1:28.77    1:27.05        
107 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.66    1:27.06        
108 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR               1:28.26    1:28.24        
109 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR          1:27.83    1:28.69        
110 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.76    1:28.85        
111 Gaouette, Leila     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.98        
112 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR               1:34.26    1:29.38        
113 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.16        
114 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:31.90        
115 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:31.99        
116 Campmany, Olivia M  12 FLY-MR               1:31.18    1:32.22        
117 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.29    1:32.89        
118 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR              1:32.64    1:33.75        
119 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.25    1:36.77        
120 Butler, Shannon E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.14    1:36.87        
121 Starzynski, Stepha  12 FLY-MR               1:36.25    1:39.77        
122 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.36    1:40.91        
123 Ryan, Audrey        11 HYB-MR               1:53.62    1:46.36        
 -- Gurney, Katie C     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR               1:27.64         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Mary    12 WAC-MR               1:29.94         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Kathle  12 WAC-MR               1:22.40         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR                32.12      31.84 JO     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR                33.77      33.52 JO     
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR                36.24      34.53 JO     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR                34.89      34.76 JO     
  5 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR                37.64      36.48 JO     
  6 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR                36.83      36.57 JO     
  7 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                    NT      36.64 JO     
  8 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR                 35.78      36.97 JO     
  9 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR                36.85      36.99 JO     
 10 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR                 36.59      37.21 JO     
 11 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.30      37.22 JO     
 12 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            36.64      37.28 JO     
 13 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR                39.36      37.29 JO     
 14 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR             NT      37.42 JO     
 15 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                39.46      37.53 JO     
 15 Slezak, Julia       12 Twisters-MR            39.43      37.53 JO     
 17 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                  38.38      37.67        
 18 Lee, Megan C        12 WEST-MR                38.29      37.97        
 19 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR                 38.75      38.27        
 20 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.44        
 21 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 38.00      38.63        
 22 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            39.14      38.75        
 23 Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.55      38.81        
 23 Mantilla, Isabella  11 HYB-MR                 38.68      38.81        
 25 Sullivan, Lauren G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      38.87        
 26 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                40.39      38.89        
 27 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                 39.94      38.98        
 28 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      39.02        
 29 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            44.96      39.03        
 30 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                  48.45      39.15        
 31 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.38      39.28        
 32 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.85      39.29        
 33 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.06      39.34        
 34 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      39.38        
 35 Jimenez, Haley      12 GATE-MR                38.51      39.49        
 35 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.49        
 37 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                  42.00      39.66        
 38 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      39.68        
 39 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            40.40      39.87        
 40 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      40.06        
 41 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            40.71      40.07        
 42 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            43.47      40.22        
 43 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                  44.06      40.24        
 44 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            40.01      40.30        
 45 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR                 39.74      40.60        
 46 Mulholland, Kasey   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      40.64        
 47 Brennan, Erin       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      40.65        
 48 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            43.81      40.79        
 49 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.08      40.98        
 50 Wojciechowski, Nat  12 IA-MR                  38.00      41.12        
 51 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 39.00      41.25        
 52 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 40.87      41.33        
 53 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            42.23      41.41        
 54 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                  51.48      41.47        
 55 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.12      41.97        
 56 McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR                 42.10      42.03        
 57 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                  43.79      42.16        
 58 Lee, Pearl S        11 FLY-MR                 42.76      42.54        
 59 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                  46.20      42.58        
 60 Santaromana, Bianc  11 GATE-MR                44.00      42.63        
 61 Liang, Victoria     12 GATE-MR                44.42      42.67        
 61 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR                43.11      42.67        
 63 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.68      42.72        
 64 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR                 43.00      42.74        
 65 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR                 41.84      42.82        
 66 Brierley, Jane B    11 EHY-MR                 47.34      42.92        
 67 Hanna, Elizabeth T  11 Unattached-MR          41.95      43.01        
 68 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.59      43.02        
 69 Singh, Cristrina P  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.47      43.06        
 70 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.07        
 71 Brennan, Kelly      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.92      43.08        
 72 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR                41.76      43.17        
 73 Rivera, Annalia     11 WAC-MR                 50.19      43.20        
 74 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            44.86      43.29        
 75 McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR                 45.34      43.59        
 76 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      43.70        
 77 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR                 43.79      43.91        
 78 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.96        
 79 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.01        
 80 Gaouette, Leila     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.10        
 81 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR                 43.49      44.17        
 82 Vernon, Ariana J    12 FLY-MR                 43.27      44.37        
 82 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.37        
 84 Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR                 49.85      44.45        
 85 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.15      44.74        
 86 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      44.94        
 87 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR               1:00.80      45.10        
 88 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            43.67      45.13        
 89 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR                 44.00      45.27        
 90 Park, Emma J        12 IA-MR                  55.00      45.28        
 91 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.27      45.49        
 92 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR                 43.69      45.57        
 93 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                  50.00      45.66        
 93 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR                 45.85      45.66        
 95 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                  48.00      45.79        
 96 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR          45.59      45.82        
 97 Winters, Emma C     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.50      45.87        
 98 Poschmann, Katie G  11 HYB-MR                 45.22      45.89        
 99 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                49.15      46.00        
100 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 44.94      46.12        
101 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR                 49.68      46.27        
102 Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.60      46.36        
103 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                50.38      46.38        
104 Bossert, Elizabeth  12 IA-MR                  48.99      46.80        
105 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    58.15      47.00        
106 Kaping, Brooke E    12 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      47.02        
107 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR                 52.32      47.15        
108 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 48.10      47.79        
109 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR                 47.90      48.71        
110 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR            52.19      49.00        
111 Fernandez, Adriann  12 FLY-MR                 48.81      49.16        
112 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.49      49.71        
113 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 49.45      49.74        
114 Ottmann, Kate D     12 IA-MR                  50.00      50.51        
115 Campmany, Olivia M  12 FLY-MR                 50.12      50.73        
116 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.98        
117 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                 55.65      51.34        
118 Butler, Shannon E   12 Express Swimming-MR    56.91      51.74        
119 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR                 53.67      51.89        
120 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26      52.36        
121 Honig, Madison J    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.46        
122 Starzynski, Stepha  12 FLY-MR                 54.16      53.43        
123 Adlah, Bella R      11 EHY-MR                 58.29      53.48        
124 Parascandola, Lea   12 WISC-MR                55.88      59.22        
125 Manfredonia, Carly  12 CSC-MR                    NT      59.76        
126 Ryan, Audrey        11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.09        
 -- Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 45.89         NS        
 -- Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                  43.06         NS        
 -- Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR                 41.63         NS        
 -- Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                  46.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              1:05.90    1:07.54 JO     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:11.58 JO     
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              1:14.97    1:14.92 JO     
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              1:15.59    1:15.33 JO     
  5 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:16.75    1:17.68 JO     
  6 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR              1:20.19    1:18.08 JO     
  7 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:21.22    1:18.75 JO     
  8 Lee, Megan C        12 WEST-MR              1:20.97    1:18.94 JO     
  9 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:31.78    1:19.07 JO     
 10 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:19.53 JO     
 11 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR              1:23.44    1:19.85 JO     
 12 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:20.02 JO     
 13 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:31.79    1:20.25 JO     
 14 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.76    1:20.48 JO     
 15 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.55        
 16 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               1:18.06    1:20.60        
 17 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:21.13        
 18 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:20.37    1:21.26        
 19 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:31.98    1:23.19        
 20 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:23.22        
 21 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               1:23.61    1:23.43        
 22 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:24.56        
 23 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.58        
 24 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.73    1:24.88        
 25 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.76    1:25.38        
 26 Jimenez, Haley      12 GATE-MR              1:24.51    1:25.73        
 27 O'Connell, Siobhan  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.97        
 28 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR               1:24.97    1:25.99        
 29 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.57    1:26.05        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91    1:26.13        
 31 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR               1:20.34    1:26.25        
 32 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:22.03    1:26.40        
 33 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:33.32    1:26.53        
 34 Goldner, Sylvie     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.11    1:27.02        
 35 Mantilla, Isabella  11 HYB-MR               1:27.13    1:27.82        
 36 Cuddihy, Grace M    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.44    1:28.07        
 37 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.10    1:28.57        
 38 Santaromana, Bianc  11 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:28.76        
 39 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:26.77    1:28.98        
 40 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:27.00    1:29.61        
 41 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.95    1:30.43        
 42 McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR               1:27.98    1:30.53        
 43 Wojciechowski, Nat  12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.61        
 44 Rivera, Annalia     11 WAC-MR               1:38.37    1:30.64        
 45 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR               1:29.66    1:30.65        
 46 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                1:31.83    1:30.90        
 47 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                1:48.41    1:31.08        
 48 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.89        
 49 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.86    1:32.41        
 50 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR              1:31.18    1:32.58        
 51 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.76    1:32.59        
 52 Liang, Victoria     12 GATE-MR              1:32.32    1:32.71        
 53 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:32.82        
 54 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.79    1:33.11        
 54 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR               1:31.76    1:33.11        
 56 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.24        
 57 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.92    1:33.71        
 58 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.56        
 59 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.75    1:34.73        
 60 Singh, Cristrina P  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.36    1:35.29        
 61 Winters, Emma C     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.67        
 62 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR        1:34.63    1:36.00        
 63 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               1:36.00    1:36.22        
 64 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR               2:16.37    1:36.57        
 65 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:32.77    1:37.25        
 66 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.02    1:37.49        
 67 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR               1:39.06    1:38.57        
 68 Poschmann, Katie G  11 HYB-MR               1:38.76    1:38.64        
 69 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR               1:38.08    1:39.08        
 70 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.20    1:39.10        
 71 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR               1:38.25    1:39.59        
 72 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.76        
 73 Gaouette, Leila     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.06        
 74 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.17        
 75 Goldstein, Leah     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.97        
 76 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.12    1:43.23        
 77 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.66    1:44.48        
 78 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR              1:51.57    1:45.06        
 79 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.80    1:47.29        
 80 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.77        
 81 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR               2:06.22    1:49.32        
 -- Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:23.00         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR               1:40.71         NS        
 -- Gurney, Katie C     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR                36.73      36.23 JO     
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 38.34      38.01 JO     
  3 Lee, Megan C        12 WEST-MR                39.28      38.05 JO     
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      38.38 JO     
  5 Goldner, Sylvie     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.28      38.82 JO     
  6 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR                39.55      38.93 JO     
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      39.91 JO     
  8 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR                42.55      40.49 JO     
  9 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR                42.90      40.68 JO     
 10 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.60      41.63 JO     
 11 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      41.65 JO     
 12 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR                44.19      41.84 JO     
 13 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                  45.00      42.22 JO     
 14 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.46      42.41 JO     
 15 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR                42.20      42.94 JO     
 16 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    47.84      43.03 JO     
 17 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.21 JO     
 18 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                 44.26      43.43 JO     
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR                42.92      43.52        
 20 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR                44.09      43.63        
 21 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.44      43.64        
 22 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      43.69        
 23 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR                 44.33      43.74        
 24 McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                  47.32      43.89        
 25 Liang, Victoria     12 GATE-MR                46.86      43.96        
 26 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 43.00      44.21        
 27 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                45.46      44.22        
 28 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            46.75      45.00        
 29 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            46.86      45.04        
 30 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR                 44.68      45.09        
 31 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            46.98      45.11        
 32 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.40      45.15        
 33 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.32      45.28        
 34 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.60        
 35 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                46.94      45.63        
 36 Santaromana, Bianc  11 GATE-MR                49.00      45.66        
 37 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                  48.77      45.85        
 37 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                  48.43      45.85        
 39 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.99      45.99        
 40 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:03.61      46.35        
 41 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR                 44.10      46.49        
 42 Li, Kaitlin         12 GATE-MR                47.57      46.75        
 43 Jimenez, Haley      12 GATE-MR                45.44      46.91        
 44 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      46.96        
 45 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR                 48.46      46.97        
 46 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR                 42.51      47.17        
 47 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR                 49.91      47.20        
 48 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR                 46.59      47.38        
 49 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                52.96      47.46        
 50 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            47.59      47.50        
 51 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.42      47.77        
 52 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.95      47.93        
 53 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 48.90      48.03        
 54 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR                 47.58      48.54        
 55 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 48.00      48.77        
 56 McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR                 52.29      49.00        
 57 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            49.09      49.09        
 58 Kaping, Brooke E    12 Express Swimming-MR    55.03      49.13        
 59 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.26        
 60 Mantilla, Isabella  11 HYB-MR                 52.62      49.41        
 61 O'Connell, Siobhan  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.62        
 62 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.67      49.80        
 63 Moore, Michaela     11 WAC-MR                 48.44      49.95        
 64 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.16      50.00        
 65 Fernandez, Adriann  12 FLY-MR                 51.35      50.08        
 66 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR                 50.07      50.22        
 67 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR                 54.06      50.70        
 68 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 50.55      50.74        
 69 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR               1:01.20      50.91        
 70 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR          52.75      50.93        
 71 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            55.98      51.17        
 72 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR                 49.92      51.35        
 73 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.39        
 74 Green, Florence     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.61      51.89        
 75 Butler, Shannon E   12 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      52.19        
 76 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 55.49      52.33        
 77 Rivera, Annalia     11 WAC-MR               1:05.75      52.37        
 78 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            55.39      52.88        
 79 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR                 51.00      52.96        
 80 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      53.27        
 81 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.80      53.34        
 82 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    55.25      53.36        
 83 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            52.73      53.66        
 84 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.94        
 85 Campmany, Olivia M  12 FLY-MR                 52.86      54.08        
 86 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR                 56.73      55.05        
 87 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.95      56.30        
 88 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.70        
 89 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR          1:00.16      57.28        
 90 Starzynski, Stepha  12 FLY-MR                 53.25      57.95        
 91 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR                 53.39      58.47        
 -- Ryan, Audrey        11 HYB-MR                 56.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                  53.07         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Kathle  12 WAC-MR                 46.94         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR                 49.13         NS        
 -- Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 40.00         NS        
 -- Gurney, Katie C     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:23.14    1:20.01 JO     
  2 Lee, Megan C        12 WEST-MR              1:23.85    1:21.79 JO     
  3 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              1:22.11    1:22.89 JO     
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.09    1:24.52 JO     
  5 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.90 JO     
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.98    1:26.81 JO     
  7 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.02    1:29.71 JO     
  8 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:31.53 JO     
  9 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.31    1:32.27 JO     
 10 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.11    1:32.33 JO     
 11 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:35.41    1:32.45 JO     
 12 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:31.25    1:32.61        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              1:36.46    1:32.93        
 14 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:33.35        
 15 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.40        
 16 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:34.95        
 17 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:35.25        
 18 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:35.26        
 19 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:41.44    1:35.32        
 20 Mulholland, Kasey   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.61    1:35.54        
 21 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR               1:37.72    1:36.11        
 22 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:41.16    1:36.85        
 23 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:37.04        
 24 Li, Kaitlin         12 GATE-MR              1:42.01    1:37.07        
 25 McCafferty, Kathle  12 WAC-MR               1:40.10    1:37.13        
 26 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:40.25    1:38.15        
 27 Liang, Victoria     12 GATE-MR              1:38.19    1:38.59        
 28 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR               1:44.88    1:39.15        
 29 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                1:47.74    1:39.18        
 30 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.17    1:39.40        
 31 Burris, Helen       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.82    1:39.68        
 32 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.68    1:40.15        
 33 Jimenez, Haley      12 GATE-MR              1:37.96    1:40.45        
 34 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.89    1:40.98        
 35 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:41.81        
 36 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                1:48.08    1:41.90        
 37 Brennan, Erin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.80    1:42.01        
 38 McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR               1:46.11    1:42.80        
 39 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               1:33.97    1:43.10        
 40 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR               1:42.47    1:43.37        
 41 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:43.57        
 42 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR               1:54.33    1:44.14        
 43 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR               1:48.93    1:44.35        
 44 Santaromana, Bianc  11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:44.60        
 45 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.21    1:44.90        
 46 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.04        
 47 Radford, Tess E     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.79    1:45.07        
 48 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.23        
 49 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              1:52.81    1:45.43        
 50 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:52.64    1:45.44        
 51 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR               1:46.63    1:45.82        
 52 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                1:43.39    1:46.19        
 53 Kaping, Brooke E    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.43        
 54 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR        1:49.63    1:46.62        
 55 Singh, Cristrina P  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    1:47.26        
 56 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR               1:44.87    1:48.21        
 57 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          2:01.88    1:48.32        
 58 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                1:54.95    1:48.96        
 59 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR               1:46.71    1:49.19        
 60 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:49.22        
 61 Ottmann, Kate D     12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:49.25        
 62 McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR               1:52.66    1:49.53        
 63 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.63    1:49.55        
 64 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR               1:48.09    1:49.64        
 65 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          2:21.67    1:49.84        
 66 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:49.94        
 67 Lee, Pearl S        11 FLY-MR               1:47.46    1:50.22        
 68 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR               1:53.02    1:50.49        
 68 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:50.49        
 70 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR              1:44.48    1:50.76        
 71 Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.66    1:50.83        
 72 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:51.53        
 73 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR               1:54.65    1:51.81        
 74 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.52    1:51.87        
 75 Poschmann, Katie G  11 HYB-MR               1:53.64    1:52.15        
 76 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR               2:05.21    1:52.38        
 77 Fernandez, Adriann  12 FLY-MR               1:55.02    1:52.55        
 78 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:51.24    1:52.92        
 79 McCafferty, Mary    12 WAC-MR               1:58.31    1:53.35        
 80 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR          2:00.63    1:53.78        
 81 Allegretti, Anna    12 WAC-MR               2:02.66    1:53.92        
 82 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.26    1:53.99        
 83 Butler, Shannon E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:54.79        
 84 Brennan, Kelly      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.63    1:54.86        
 85 Bossert, Elizabeth  12 IA-MR                2:13.34    1:56.15        
 86 Honig, Madison J    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.08    1:56.79        
 87 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:56.96        
 88 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:57.09        
 89 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR               2:01.33    1:57.97        
 90 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR               2:03.16    1:58.90        
 91 Campmany, Olivia M  12 FLY-MR               2:00.96    1:59.09        
 92 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR          1:53.52    2:00.52        
 93 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR               2:05.00    2:00.95        
 94 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.67    2:01.39        
 95 Manfredonia, Carly  12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.51        
 96 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.16    2:04.39        
 97 Parascandola, Lea   12 WISC-MR              2:02.22    2:14.30        
 98 Adlah, Bella R      11 EHY-MR               2:30.10    2:18.89        
 -- Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Starzynski, Stepha  12 FLY-MR               2:07.11        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 -- Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:45.00         NS        
 -- Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                1:43.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR                29.91      29.53 JO     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR                31.07      31.27 JO     
  3 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR                32.99      31.37 JO     
  4 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR                 32.90      32.59 JO     
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR                33.52      32.70 JO     
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR                32.62      32.72 JO     
  7 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            34.95      34.01 JO     
  8 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.68      34.05 JO     
  9 Lee, Megan C        12 WEST-MR                36.16      34.17 JO     
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      34.35 JO     
 11 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR                37.51      34.60 JO     
 12 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR                35.90      34.74 JO     
 13 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.84 JO     
 14 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      34.88 JO     
 15 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            35.00      34.90 JO     
 16 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                37.78      35.17 JO     
 16 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR             NT      35.17 JO     
 18 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                  50.00      35.69        
 19 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR                36.97      35.82        
 19 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            39.79      35.82        
 21 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                  36.18      35.85        
 22 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                38.84      35.88        
 23 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                    NT      35.91        
 24 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR                 35.41      36.07        
 24 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.32      36.07        
 26 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            37.44      36.18        
 26 Slezak, Julia       12 Twisters-MR            41.45      36.18        
 28 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                38.68      36.27        
 29 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.80        
 30 Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR                 55.00      36.89        
 31 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.69      36.90        
 32 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                 38.05      36.93        
 33 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 39.00      36.97        
 34 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      37.17        
 35 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR                 37.46      37.65        
 36 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR                46.50      37.72        
 37 Cuddihy, Grace M    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.70      37.96        
 38 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      37.99        
 39 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            41.21      38.01        
 40 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 39.29      38.34        
 41 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 38.00      38.39        
 42 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                  38.46      38.40        
 43 Goldner, Sylvie     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.47        
 44 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.40      38.56        
 45 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            40.37      39.39        
 46 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR                41.74      39.54        
 47 Sheehan, Fainne N   11 IA-MR                  39.61      39.56        
 48 O'Connell, Siobhan  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.62        
 49 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR    47.15      39.72        
 50 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                  45.63      39.87        
 51 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      40.23        
 52 Kaping, Brooke E    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.11      40.86        
 52 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                    NT      40.86        
 54 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.26      40.91        
 55 Levine, Dani g      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.54      40.97        
 56 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            41.34      41.17        
 57 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 40.00      41.30        
 58 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            43.23      41.47        
 59 McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                  45.95      41.53        
 60 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR                 43.04      41.54        
 61 Singh, Cristrina P  12 Express Swimming-MR    53.81      41.61        
 62 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.44      41.62        
 63 Li, Kaitlin         12 GATE-MR                41.86      41.89        
 64 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.06        
 65 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.43      42.32        
 66 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 40.26      42.53        
 67 Shashaty, Kelly     11 WAC-MR                 53.81      42.70        
 68 Gaouette, Leila     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.75        
 69 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR                 41.54      42.88        
 70 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                48.67      43.00        
 71 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR                 44.00      43.27        
 72 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR                 45.23      43.40        
 73 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR                 45.24      43.72        
 74 Poschmann, Katie G  11 HYB-MR                 46.44      43.85        
 75 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.31        
 76 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.64      44.34        
 77 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR                47.91      44.60        
 78 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR                 51.58      44.69        
 79 Moore, Michaela     11 WAC-MR                 55.01      44.77        
 80 Winters, Emma C     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.31      45.06        
 81 Wojciechowski, Nat  12 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.70        
 82 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            46.71      46.05        
 83 Fernandez, Adriann  12 FLY-MR                 44.86      46.13        
 84 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                50.84      46.70        
 85 Goldstein, Leah     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.21        
 86 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.59        
 87 Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.08        
 88 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.12      48.35        
 89 Starzynski, Stepha  12 FLY-MR                 50.17      48.78        
 90 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 52.93      49.21        
 91 Campmany, Olivia M  12 FLY-MR                 49.97      49.63        
 92 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR                 41.16      49.92        
 93 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR            54.29      51.81        
 94 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    55.65      51.98        
 95 Dunbar, Emery       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.93      53.03        
 96 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 47.40      53.64        
 97 Sharma, Sophia N    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.88        
 98 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR               1:07.44      55.44        
 -- Butler, Shannon E   12 Express Swimming-MR    51.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCafferty, Kathle  12 WAC-MR                 43.61         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR                 44.62         NS        
 -- Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR                 42.99         NS        
 -- McCafferty, Mary    12 WAC-MR                 44.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              1:04.22    1:04.72 JO     
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:09.17 JO     
  3 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:10.35    1:11.37 JO     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:12.83 JO     
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76    1:16.09 JO     
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:16.73 JO     
  7 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:18.45    1:16.90 JO     
  8 Sullivan, Lauren G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:19.73 JO     
  9 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:20.15 JO     
 10 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:30.41    1:20.84 JO     
 11 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.53    1:21.02        
 12 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:22.14    1:21.23        
 13 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.67        
 14 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:21.93        
 15 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.47    1:22.56        
 16 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:22.76        
 17 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               1:23.56    1:24.67        
 18 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                1:24.00    1:24.79        
 19 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.43    1:25.56        
 20 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:26.66        
 21 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:34.47    1:26.87        
 22 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:29.24    1:27.04        
 23 Radford, Tess E     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.24    1:27.55        
 24 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.27    1:27.99        
 25 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR               1:25.25    1:28.07        
 26 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.60        
 27 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          1:29.24    1:29.07        
 28 Ortega, Meghan      12 WAC-MR               1:45.66    1:29.75        
 29 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:40.99    1:30.14        
 30 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:26.00    1:30.25        
 31 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:32.43        
 32 Bromberg, Stephani  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.67    1:32.61        
 33 Mantilla, Isabella  11 HYB-MR               1:41.83    1:33.02        
 34 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:27.18    1:33.23        
 35 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.43    1:33.75        
 36 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR               1:37.84    1:35.26        
 37 McCafferty, Siobha  12 WAC-MR               1:43.96    1:35.59        
 38 McCafferty, Mary    12 WAC-MR               1:37.98    1:36.21        
 39 Liang, Victoria     12 GATE-MR              1:44.22    1:38.76        
 40 Hanna, Elizabeth T  11 Unattached-MR        1:36.56    1:39.59        
 41 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               1:37.00    1:39.79        
 42 Li, Kaitlin         12 GATE-MR              1:37.65    1:40.48        
 43 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.99        
 44 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:37.00    1:44.18        
 45 Rivera, Annalia     11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:45.09        
 46 Winters, Mia E      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.79    1:46.91        
 47 Gaouette, Leila     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.86        
 48 Winters, Emma C     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.62        
 49 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR              1:53.31    1:51.83        
 50 Johnson, Jenna      12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.24        
 51 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:04.18        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR            28.30      28.69 JO     
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR                 34.97      28.89 JO     
  3 Guirre, Shamiya     13 WAC-MR                 29.60      29.01 JO     
  4 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR                 31.59      29.09 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR            28.65      29.11 JO     
  6 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR                29.96      29.35 JO     
  7 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.10      29.88 JO     
  8 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      29.91 JO     
  9 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.25      29.92 JO     
 10 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR            30.08      29.94 JO     
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.00 JO     
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR                 30.08      30.11 JO     
 13 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.40      30.14 JO     
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.14 JO     
 15 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR                 31.07      30.17 JO     
 16 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.42      30.21 JO     
 17 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      30.29 JO     
 18 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR                 30.00      30.32 JO     
 18 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.46      30.32 JO     
 20 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.35      30.34 JO     
 20 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.34 JO     
 22 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.41      30.43 JO     
 23 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR            31.35      30.56 JO     
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.61 JO     
 25 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR             NT      30.63 JO     
 26 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      30.72 JO     
 27 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                  32.98      30.79 JO     
 28 Burns, Felicity B   14 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.82 JO     
 28 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.85      30.82 JO     
 30 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR                 31.00      30.83 JO     
 31 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR                 31.15      30.97 JO     
 32 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      31.00        
 33 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      31.03        
 34 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.05        
 35 Green, Darby P      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.60      31.11        
 36 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR                30.84      31.14        
 37 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR                30.89      31.24        
 38 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.66      31.28        
 39 Velazquez, Gabriel  14 SSC-MR                 31.00      31.33        
 40 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR                 31.67      31.35        
 41 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.46      31.56        
 42 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.65      31.58        
 43 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR            32.24      31.63        
 44 Liew, Briana J      13 GATE-MR                32.81      31.68        
 45 O'Connell, Maggie   14 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      31.75        
 46 Arreaga, Katherine  14 Twisters-MR            31.88      31.76        
 47 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR                30.64      31.81        
 48 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      31.83        
 49 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      31.88        
 50 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.27      31.92        
 51 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR                 32.26      31.95        
 52 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR                32.85      31.97        
 53 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      32.16        
 54 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.42      32.38        
 55 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.71      32.57        
 56 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.53      32.58        
 57 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.81        
 58 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR                 32.51      32.86        
 59 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.87        
 60 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR            32.85      32.89        
 61 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.55      33.01        
 62 Rinaldi, Emily K    14 WAC-MR                 35.25      33.23        
 63 McLaughlin, Sophia  13 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      33.28        
 63 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      33.28        
 65 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR                 36.09      33.32        
 65 Shashaty, Kasey     14 WAC-MR                 32.84      33.32        
 67 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                  33.64      33.33        
 68 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR                 34.00      33.37        
 69 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      33.42        
 70 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.46      33.48        
 71 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR                34.81      33.64        
 72 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR                31.91      33.69        
 73 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.30      33.85        
 74 Yan, Emily          13 GATE-MR                34.17      33.87        
 75 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR                35.37      33.88        
 76 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR                 34.91      33.89        
 77 Roces, Mia D        13 IA-MR                  39.05      33.95        
 78 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                  35.63      34.08        
 79 Stromski, Madison   13 IA-MR                  35.95      34.12        
 80 Leung, Elli         13 FLY-MR                 34.62      34.28        
 81 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR                 32.90      34.37        
 82 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      34.49        
 83 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR            38.17      35.12        
 84 Micozzi, Jillian    14 IA-MR                  45.00      35.16        
 85 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      35.29        
 86 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.33        
 87 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR                 34.85      35.34        
 88 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR                 36.00      35.40        
 89 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.40      36.16        
 90 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.91      36.29        
 91 Juang, Samantha     14 FLY-MR                 37.62      36.48        
 -- Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Catton, Chloe G     14 Express Swimming-MR    30.87         NS        
 -- Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.73         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:02.27 JO     
  2 Guirre, Shamiya     13 WAC-MR               1:04.00    1:02.78 JO     
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.50    1:02.97 JO     
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               1:13.93    1:03.33 JO     
  5 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR               1:05.55    1:03.71 JO     
  6 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:04.45 JO     
  7 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:04.63 JO     
  8 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.02    1:04.69 JO     
  9 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.26    1:05.06 JO     
 10 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR               1:12.58    1:05.27 JO     
 11 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.63    1:05.59 JO     
 12 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:05.87 JO     
 13 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:06.03 JO     
 14 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:06.32 JO     
 15 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:06.33 JO     
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G  14 IA-MR                1:04.43    1:06.33 JO     
 17 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.72    1:06.48 JO     
 18 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               1:06.58    1:06.62 JO     
 18 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.02    1:06.62 JO     
 20 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:06.78 JO     
 21 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:07.10        
 22 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:07.15        
 23 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:07.29        
 24 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.42    1:07.42        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:07.53        
 26 McCafferty, Deirdr  14 WAC-MR               1:07.88    1:07.69        
 27 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.70        
 28 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:08.21        
 29 Catton, Chloe G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03    1:08.23        
 30 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.62        
 31 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               1:06.60    1:08.80        
 32 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:09.09        
 33 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:10.70    1:09.30        
 34 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.03    1:09.35        
 35 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.27    1:09.40        
 36 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.55    1:09.54        
 37 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:09.62        
 38 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               1:09.63    1:09.78        
 39 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.66    1:09.85        
 40 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:08.60    1:10.03        
 41 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:09.00    1:10.06        
 42 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:10.16        
 43 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR               1:09.78    1:10.28        
 44 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:22.90    1:10.47        
 45 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.08    1:10.92        
 46 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:10.57    1:11.14        
 47 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                1:13.05    1:11.21        
 48 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.90    1:11.45        
 49 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:11.62        
 50 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.49    1:12.04        
 51 O'Malley, Kate E    13 WISC-MR              1:22.85    1:12.30        
 52 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:12.33        
 53 Liew, Briana J      13 GATE-MR              1:14.07    1:12.47        
 54 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.35    1:12.78        
 55 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:16.31    1:13.72        
 56 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:13.81        
 57 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.14    1:13.87        
 58 Wilen, Gianna M     13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:14.00        
 59 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               1:19.79    1:14.10        
 60 Shashaty, Kasey     14 WAC-MR               1:12.84    1:14.36        
 61 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.35    1:15.01        
 62 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:15.26    1:15.30        
 63 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR               1:21.26    1:16.10        
 64 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:25.64    1:16.56        
 65 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:16.76        
 66 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.91    1:17.18        
 67 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.19    1:17.28        
 68 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.34    1:17.82        
 69 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.26    1:19.28        
 70 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.80    1:19.56        
 71 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR               1:12.56    1:19.60        
 72 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               1:15.09    1:21.45        
 73 Micozzi, Jillian    14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.73        
 74 So, Katelin         13 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:25.79        
 75 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:26.10        
 76 Sweeney, Olivia     13 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:27.89        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   13 HYB-MR               1:19.28         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR               2:15.30    2:12.79 JO     
                1:04.85   2:12.79 (1:07.94)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:13.40 JO     
                1:04.96   2:13.40 (1:08.44)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.63    2:17.00 JO     
                1:07.16   2:17.00 (1:09.84)                                        
  4 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.77    2:17.07 JO     
                1:06.19   2:17.07 (1:10.88)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.07    2:17.41 JO     
                1:06.56   2:17.41 (1:10.85)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.76    2:17.47 JO     
                1:07.67   2:17.47 (1:09.80)                                        
  7 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.90    2:19.04 JO     
                1:06.44   2:19.04 (1:12.60)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          2:23.05    2:19.16 JO     
                1:06.78   2:19.16 (1:12.38)                                        
  9 Guirre, Shamiya     13 WAC-MR               2:34.04    2:19.93 JO     
                1:07.72   2:19.93 (1:12.21)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:20.33 JO     
                1:09.09   2:20.33 (1:11.24)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Deirdr  14 WAC-MR               2:30.01    2:21.27 JO     
                1:08.45   2:21.27 (1:12.82)                                        
 12 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:21.28 JO     
                1:07.31   2:21.28 (1:13.97)                                        
 13 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.67    2:22.29 JO     
                1:07.63   2:22.29 (1:14.66)                                        
 14 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.37    2:22.91 JO     
                1:08.44   2:22.91 (1:14.47)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G  14 IA-MR                2:23.17    2:22.92 JO     
                1:08.73   2:22.92 (1:14.19)                                        
 16 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:22.97 JO     
                1:09.71   2:22.97 (1:13.26)                                        
 17 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.48    2:23.47 JO     
                1:09.01   2:23.47 (1:14.46)                                        
 18 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:23.50 JO     
                1:10.08   2:23.50 (1:13.42)                                        
 19 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               3:44.69    2:24.88 JO     
                1:11.22   2:24.88 (1:13.66)                                        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              2:25.92    2:25.23 JO     
                1:10.61   2:25.23 (1:14.62)                                        
 21 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.50    2:25.90 JO     
                1:09.59   2:25.90 (1:16.31)                                        
 22 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:26.51        
                1:10.32   2:26.51 (1:16.19)                                        
 23 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               2:25.84    2:26.71        
                1:12.55   2:26.71 (1:14.16)                                        
 24 Munday, Jessica L   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.80    2:26.83        
                1:10.74   2:26.83 (1:16.09)                                        
 25 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.49    2:27.93        
                1:11.41   2:27.93 (1:16.52)                                        
 26 Catton, Chloe G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.96    2:28.34        
                1:11.32   2:28.34 (1:17.02)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.82    2:28.83        
                1:13.28   2:28.83 (1:15.55)                                        
 28 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR              2:29.25    2:29.03        
                1:10.37   2:29.03 (1:18.66)                                        
 29 Carbone, Maddie V   14 IA-MR                2:35.70    2:29.84        
                1:12.56   2:29.84 (1:17.28)                                        
 30 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:30.12        
                1:12.90   2:30.12 (1:17.22)                                        
 31 Velazquez, Gabriel  14 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:30.34        
                1:12.04   2:30.34 (1:18.30)                                        
 32 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               2:31.00    2:30.52        
                1:11.13   2:30.52 (1:19.39)                                        
 33 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.64    2:30.57        
                1:13.28   2:30.57 (1:17.29)                                        
 34 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:30.79        
                1:14.62   2:30.79 (1:16.17)                                        
 35 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:30.83        
                1:13.61   2:30.83 (1:17.22)                                        
 36 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:30.96        
                1:14.68   2:30.96 (1:16.28)                                        
 37 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:30.97        
                1:13.68   2:30.97 (1:17.29)                                        
 38 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.36        
                1:09.00   2:31.36 (1:22.36)                                        
 39 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.30    2:31.39        
                1:13.31   2:31.39 (1:18.08)                                        
 40 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:35.13    2:31.58        
                1:12.81   2:31.58 (1:18.77)                                        
 41 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               2:35.06    2:31.68        
                1:13.75   2:31.68 (1:17.93)                                        
 42 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:32.20        
                1:12.76   2:32.20 (1:19.44)                                        
 43 Burns, Felicity B   14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.71        
                1:13.38   2:32.71 (1:19.33)                                        
 44 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.53    2:33.92        
                1:14.10   2:33.92 (1:19.82)                                        
 45 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.32    2:34.55        
                1:17.01   2:34.55 (1:17.54)                                        
 46 Tafe, Madison M     14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:34.98        
                1:16.51   2:34.98 (1:18.47)                                        
 47 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.19    2:35.86        
                1:14.61   2:35.86 (1:21.25)                                        
 48 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              2:30.44    2:36.19        
                1:13.45   2:36.19 (1:22.74)                                        
 49 Shashaty, Kasey     14 WAC-MR               2:34.04    2:36.86        
                1:15.09   2:36.86 (1:21.77)                                        
 50 O'Malley, Kate E    13 WISC-MR              2:44.44    2:37.45        
                1:17.26   2:37.45 (1:20.19)                                        
 51 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Unattached-MR        2:45.34    2:37.51        
                1:15.60   2:37.51 (1:21.91)                                        
 52 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.87    2:37.52        
                1:18.04   2:37.52 (1:19.48)                                        
 53 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:38.58        
                1:14.27   2:38.58 (1:24.31)                                        
 54 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               2:34.65    2:38.62        
                1:15.44   2:38.62 (1:23.18)                                        
 55 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:40.36        
                1:18.99   2:40.36 (1:21.37)                                        
 56 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.45    2:40.48        
                1:16.06   2:40.48 (1:24.42)                                        
 57 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              2:34.04    2:40.75        
                1:15.37   2:40.75 (1:25.38)                                        
 58 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              2:43.77    2:41.26        
                1:16.48   2:41.26 (1:24.78)                                        
 59 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               3:00.42    2:41.83        
                1:19.51   2:41.83 (1:22.32)                                        
 60 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:42.69        
                1:18.79   2:42.69 (1:23.90)                                        
 61 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:42.80        
                1:19.04   2:42.80 (1:23.76)                                        
 62 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               2:41.51    2:43.01        
                1:18.38   2:43.01 (1:24.63)                                        
 63 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:43.06        
                1:20.96   2:43.06 (1:22.10)                                        
 64 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.48    2:43.10        
                1:19.01   2:43.10 (1:24.09)                                        
 65 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:43.75        
                1:18.53   2:43.75 (1:25.22)                                        
 66 Wilen, Gianna M     13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:43.81        
                1:18.72   2:43.81 (1:25.09)                                        
 67 Rowan, Paige V      13 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:44.00        
                1:19.93   2:44.00 (1:24.07)                                        
 68 Shea, Natalie P     14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.64        
                1:18.76   2:44.64 (1:25.88)                                        
 69 Rinaldi, Emily K    14 WAC-MR               2:51.22    2:45.72        
                1:20.36   2:45.72 (1:25.36)                                        
 70 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              2:51.45    2:45.85        
                1:19.53   2:45.85 (1:26.32)                                        
 71 McLaughlin, Sophia  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.87    2:46.92        
                1:22.26   2:46.92 (1:24.66)                                        
 72 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          2:41.29    2:46.98        
                1:19.76   2:46.98 (1:27.22)                                        
 73 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:47.27        
                1:21.47   2:47.27 (1:25.80)                                        
 74 Pereira, Victoria   14 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:47.35        
                1:20.35   2:47.35 (1:27.00)                                        
 75 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.21    2:47.70        
                1:16.90   2:47.70 (1:30.80)                                        
 76 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.53        
                1:17.44   2:50.53 (1:33.09)                                        
 77 McHugh, Madison     13 WAC-MR               3:20.00    2:51.00        
                1:21.87   2:51.00 (1:29.13)                                        
 78 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.10        
                1:22.68   2:51.10 (1:28.42)                                        
 79 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.73    2:51.92        
                1:22.23   2:51.92 (1:29.69)                                        
 80 Novello, Morgan     13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:52.53        
                1:23.51   2:52.53 (1:29.02)                                        
 81 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.19    2:57.62        
                1:23.22   2:57.62 (1:34.40)                                        
 82 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:00.86        
                1:26.24   3:00.86 (1:34.62)                                        
 83 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:03.60        
                1:27.28   3:03.60 (1:36.32)                                        
 84 So, Katelin         13 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:14.95        
                1:33.11   3:14.95 (1:41.84)                                        
 85 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.08        
                1:35.99   3:27.08 (1:51.09)                                        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   13 HYB-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 -- Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          2:39.39         NS        
 -- Moane, Courtney     13 WAC-MR               2:41.18         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:10.16    1:08.01 JO     
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:08.77 JO     
  3 Guirre, Shamiya     13 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.80 JO     
  4 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:10.74 JO     
  5 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:09.57    1:13.05 JO     
  6 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.44    1:13.15 JO     
  7 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.91    1:13.71 JO     
  8 Munday, Jessica L   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.53    1:14.15 JO     
  9 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:14.16 JO     
 10 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.99    1:14.41 JO     
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.60    1:14.42 JO     
 12 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR               1:20.58    1:14.79 JO     
 13 Liew, Briana J      13 GATE-MR              1:16.27    1:15.10 JO     
 14 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.44    1:15.55 JO     
 15 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR               1:24.00    1:15.57 JO     
 16 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.89 JO     
 17 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:21.49    1:16.27 JO     
 18 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR              1:16.26    1:16.51 JO     
 19 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:17.26        
 20 Carbone, Maddie V   14 IA-MR                1:18.99    1:17.51        
 21 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:14.30    1:17.52        
 22 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:15.80    1:17.57        
 23 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:17.69        
 24 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:17.78        
 25 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:18.19        
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:18.83        
 27 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:18.85        
 28 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.94    1:18.86        
 29 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.28    1:19.06        
 30 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               1:15.07    1:19.32        
 31 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR              1:19.30    1:19.52        
 32 Catton, Chloe G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:19.65        
 33 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          1:20.09    1:19.66        
 34 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.48    1:19.69        
 35 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.15    1:19.71        
 36 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               1:38.22    1:20.00        
 37 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:20.36        
 38 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.55    1:20.37        
 39 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:28.70    1:20.77        
 40 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR              1:19.83    1:20.83        
 41 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.40    1:20.96        
 42 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                1:21.44    1:21.01        
 43 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:21.74        
 44 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.81    1:21.89        
 45 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.93        
 46 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:19.92    1:21.96        
 47 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.48    1:22.00        
 48 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.35    1:22.21        
 49 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:22.45    1:22.54        
 50 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:43.70    1:22.93        
 51 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:23.03        
 52 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.95    1:23.20        
 53 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.95    1:23.24        
 54 Tafe, Madison M     14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.83        
 55 Burns, Felicity B   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.18        
 56 Velazquez, Gabriel  14 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:24.27        
 57 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Unattached-MR        1:30.09    1:24.39        
 58 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.44    1:24.97        
 59 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:25.09        
 60 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              1:44.09    1:25.11        
 61 Wilen, Gianna M     13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.32        
 62 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.68    1:26.23        
 63 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.04    1:27.23        
 64 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              1:33.21    1:27.42        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.22    1:27.64        
 66 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.82        
 67 Rinaldi, Emily K    14 WAC-MR               1:29.07    1:28.56        
 68 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.96        
 68 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:25.21    1:28.96        
 70 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:28.99        
 71 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.81    1:29.27        
 72 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR               1:31.14    1:29.66        
 73 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.11    1:29.76        
 74 Leung, Elli         13 FLY-MR               1:33.73    1:29.87        
 75 Shea, Natalie P     14 NYCC-MR              1:24.20    1:30.24        
 76 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:30.60        
 77 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:30.91        
 78 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               1:30.93    1:31.21        
 79 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                1:40.84    1:32.20        
 80 McHugh, Madison     13 WAC-MR               1:36.76    1:32.48        
 81 Pereira, Victoria   14 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.49        
 82 Novello, Morgan     13 WAC-MR               1:35.00    1:32.87        
 83 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.17        
 84 Rowan, Paige V      13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.73        
 85 McLaughlin, Sophia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.64    1:35.57        
 86 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.25        
 87 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:39.24        
 88 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.37        
 89 So, Katelin         13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:43.37        
 90 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.05        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               1:21.53         NS        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   13 HYB-MR               1:29.47         NS        
 -- Moane, Courtney     13 WAC-MR               1:29.95         NS        
 -- Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:31.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.50    2:29.51 JO     
                1:13.63   2:29.51 (1:15.88)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya     13 WAC-MR               2:55.45    2:31.70 JO     
                1:13.74   2:31.70 (1:17.96)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.12    2:34.09 JO     
                1:14.85   2:34.09 (1:19.24)                                        
  4 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.79    2:35.07 JO     
                1:15.57   2:35.07 (1:19.50)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:35.45 JO     
                1:15.94   2:35.45 (1:19.51)                                        
  6 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.22    2:36.99 JO     
                1:18.25   2:36.99 (1:18.74)                                        
  7 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.94    2:37.07 JO     
                1:17.17   2:37.07 (1:19.90)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:37.76 JO     
                1:19.26   2:37.76 (1:18.50)                                        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.91    2:37.98 JO     
                1:18.39   2:37.98 (1:19.59)                                        
 10 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.18    2:38.32 JO     
                1:18.70   2:38.32 (1:19.62)                                        
 11 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:38.80 JO     
                1:16.52   2:38.80 (1:22.28)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.67    2:39.00 JO     
                1:15.83   2:39.00 (1:23.17)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.05    2:40.01 JO     
                1:19.00   2:40.01 (1:21.01)                                        
 14 Liew, Briana J      13 GATE-MR              2:45.43    2:40.73 JO     
                1:17.46   2:40.73 (1:23.27)                                        
 15 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:40.77 JO     
                1:17.50   2:40.77 (1:23.27)                                        
 15 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:36.00    2:40.77 JO     
                1:17.78   2:40.77 (1:22.99)                                        
 17 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              2:42.43    2:40.79 JO     
                1:18.46   2:40.79 (1:22.33)                                        
 18 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.72    2:40.90 JO     
                1:18.52   2:40.90 (1:22.38)                                        
 19 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR               2:49.47    2:41.06 JO     
                1:19.45   2:41.06 (1:21.61)                                        
 20 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.05    2:41.17 JO     
                1:19.76   2:41.17 (1:21.41)                                        
 21 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR              2:41.15    2:42.20 JO     
                1:18.67   2:42.20 (1:23.53)                                        
 22 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.27    2:42.60 JO     
                1:20.22   2:42.60 (1:22.38)                                        
 23 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          2:46.55    2:44.21 JO     
                1:19.68   2:44.21 (1:24.53)                                        
 24 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.01    2:44.26 JO     
                1:20.43   2:44.26 (1:23.83)                                        
 25 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:44.28 JO     
                1:20.35   2:44.28 (1:23.93)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.60    2:46.12        
                1:23.24   2:46.12 (1:22.88)                                        
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.77        
                1:24.59   2:46.77 (1:22.18)                                        
 28 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.63    2:47.70        
                1:22.37   2:47.70 (1:25.33)                                        
 29 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:47.93        
                1:22.53   2:47.93 (1:25.40)                                        
 30 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.42    2:48.00        
                1:22.85   2:48.00 (1:25.15)                                        
 31 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.11    2:48.04        
                1:23.31   2:48.04 (1:24.73)                                        
 32 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.98    2:48.59        
                1:22.65   2:48.59 (1:25.94)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Maggie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:49.29        
                1:23.76   2:49.29 (1:25.53)                                        
 34 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:49.77        
                1:22.58   2:49.77 (1:27.19)                                        
 35 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR              2:55.83    2:50.15        
                1:19.37   2:50.15 (1:30.78)                                        
 36 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               2:25.00    2:50.93        
                1:20.91   2:50.93 (1:30.02)                                        
 37 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:51.03        
                1:24.47   2:51.03 (1:26.56)                                        
 38 Catton, Chloe G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.82    2:51.91        
                1:22.69   2:51.91 (1:29.22)                                        
 39 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.63    2:52.06        
                1:23.55   2:52.06 (1:28.51)                                        
 40 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.55    2:52.68        
                1:24.96   2:52.68 (1:27.72)                                        
 41 Velazquez, Gabriel  14 SSC-MR               2:46.00    2:54.39        
                1:26.42   2:54.39 (1:27.97)                                        
 42 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.80    2:55.44        
                1:28.40   2:55.44 (1:27.04)                                        
 43 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              2:58.66    2:56.87        
                1:25.71   2:56.87 (1:31.16)                                        
 44 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              3:00.75    2:57.74        
                1:27.42   2:57.74 (1:30.32)                                        
 45 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.83        
                1:25.25   2:57.83 (1:32.58)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:58.15        
                1:28.37   2:58.15 (1:29.78)                                        
 47 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR          2:56.92    2:58.77        
                1:26.47   2:58.77 (1:32.30)                                        
 48 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.06        
                1:26.73   3:00.06 (1:33.33)                                        
 49 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          2:55.08    3:00.59        
                1:27.29   3:00.59 (1:33.30)                                        
 50 Yan, Emily          13 GATE-MR              2:59.90    3:00.63        
                1:29.81   3:00.63 (1:30.82)                                        
 51 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.64        
                1:30.85   3:00.64 (1:29.79)                                        
 52 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:01.43        
                1:28.31   3:01.43 (1:33.12)                                        
 53 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR               2:50.00    3:01.50        
                1:29.00   3:01.50 (1:32.50)                                        
 54 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:02.17        
                1:30.76   3:02.17 (1:31.41)                                        
 55 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:02.28        
                1:28.47   3:02.28 (1:33.81)                                        
 56 Green, Darby P      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.13    3:02.66        
                1:29.54   3:02.66 (1:33.12)                                        
 57 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               2:58.78    3:03.06        
                1:29.26   3:03.06 (1:33.80)                                        
 58 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.33        
                1:30.54   3:04.33 (1:33.79)                                        
 59 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:05.01        
                1:32.62   3:05.01 (1:32.39)                                        
 60 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              3:08.56    3:06.08        
                1:32.83   3:06.08 (1:33.25)                                        
 61 Rinaldi, Emily K    14 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:07.31        
                1:33.91   3:07.31 (1:33.40)                                        
 62 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          3:09.08    3:08.58        
                1:32.54   3:08.58 (1:36.04)                                        
 63 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:08.59        
                1:33.50   3:08.59 (1:35.09)                                        
 64 Bapis, Michaela M   14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:08.72        
                1:30.84   3:08.72 (1:37.88)                                        
 65 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.33    3:09.63        
                1:33.86   3:09.63 (1:35.77)                                        
 66 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.23    3:10.58        
                1:34.22   3:10.58 (1:36.36)                                        
 67 Leung, Elli         13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:10.79        
                1:34.03   3:10.79 (1:36.76)                                        
 68 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:10.81        
                1:33.17   3:10.81 (1:37.64)                                        
 69 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:11.06        
                1:32.06   3:11.06 (1:39.00)                                        
 70 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:16.15        
                1:36.10   3:16.15 (1:40.05)                                        
 71 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.23        
                1:38.19   3:16.23 (1:38.04)                                        
 72 McLaughlin, Sophia  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.73        
                1:39.35   3:18.73 (1:39.38)                                        
 73 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:20.68        
                1:36.11   3:20.68 (1:44.57)                                        
 74 Arreaga, Katherine  14 Twisters-MR          3:00.78    3:21.15        
                1:40.64   3:21.15 (1:40.51)                                        
 75 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.06    3:22.59        
                1:38.77   3:22.59 (1:43.82)                                        
 -- Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:16.00 JO     
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:18.15 JO     
  3 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.59    1:21.01 JO     
  4 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:21.16 JO     
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:21.21 JO     
  6 Liew, Briana J      13 GATE-MR              1:24.48    1:21.57 JO     
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:22.99 JO     
  7 Guirre, Shamiya     13 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:22.99 JO     
  9 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:23.76 JO     
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:24.18 JO     
 11 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.26    1:25.51 JO     
 12 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:23.57    1:27.49 JO     
 13 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.08    1:27.84 JO     
 14 Shashaty, Kasey     14 WAC-MR               1:26.76    1:28.15 JO     
 15 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:31.80    1:28.22 JO     
 16 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                1:35.11    1:28.51 JO     
 17 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:28.54 JO     
 18 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.32    1:28.88 JO     
 19 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:28.89 JO     
 20 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:29.13 JO     
 21 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:29.43 JO     
 22 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.58    1:29.65 JO     
 23 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.83    1:29.97 JO     
 24 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:30.07        
 25 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               1:45.62    1:30.19        
 26 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.83    1:30.58        
 27 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:30.65        
 28 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.16    1:31.42        
 29 McCafferty, Deirdr  14 WAC-MR               1:29.37    1:32.43        
 30 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:37.38    1:32.52        
 31 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.16    1:32.67        
 32 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.01    1:32.68        
 33 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.39    1:32.75        
 33 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               1:27.21    1:32.75        
 35 Catton, Chloe G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.46    1:32.80        
 36 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              1:36.46    1:32.95        
 37 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:33.49        
 38 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:34.67        
 39 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:37.44    1:34.91        
 40 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.47    1:35.02        
 41 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.49    1:35.35        
 42 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.42    1:36.29        
 43 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:42.66    1:36.64        
 44 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:36.01    1:36.80        
 45 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               1:44.35    1:37.30        
 46 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.73    1:38.07        
 47 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.33    1:39.84        
 48 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:35.17    1:40.65        
 49 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.87    1:40.93        
 50 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.56        
 51 So, Katelin         13 GATE-MR              1:43.84    1:41.98        
 52 Wilen, Gianna M     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.10    1:42.46        
 53 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:46.41    1:43.35        
 54 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:46.50    1:44.23        
 55 Micozzi, Jillian    14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.83        
 56 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.73    1:45.82        
 57 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR               1:45.96    1:46.22        
 58 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:47.12        
 59 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:40.92    1:47.13        
 60 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:52.48        
 61 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:53.00    1:57.04        
 62 Bacus, Maristella   13 HYB-MR               1:52.07    1:57.07        
 -- Sweeney, Olivia     13 WAC-MR               2:19.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.76         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:12.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.20    2:47.60 JO     
                1:20.91   2:47.60 (1:26.69)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:56.23    2:48.38 JO     
                1:21.73   2:48.38 (1:26.65)                                        
  3 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.83    2:54.74 JO     
                1:23.92   2:54.74 (1:30.82)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.57    2:58.43 JO     
                1:26.81   2:58.43 (1:31.62)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J      13 GATE-MR              3:02.51    2:58.68 JO     
                1:27.97   2:58.68 (1:30.71)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.63    2:58.70 JO     
                1:27.06   2:58.70 (1:31.64)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR               3:01.61    2:59.28 JO     
                1:28.28   2:59.28 (1:31.00)                                        
  8 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:56.65    2:59.34 JO     
                1:28.05   2:59.34 (1:31.29)                                        
  9 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.68    3:00.69 JO     
                1:28.52   3:00.69 (1:32.17)                                        
 10 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.20    3:02.09 JO     
                1:28.42   3:02.09 (1:33.67)                                        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.69    3:02.92 JO     
                1:29.25   3:02.92 (1:33.67)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR              3:00.77    3:03.14 JO     
                1:28.40   3:03.14 (1:34.74)                                        
 13 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.97    3:03.50 JO     
                1:28.89   3:03.50 (1:34.61)                                        
 14 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.63    3:05.20 JO     
                1:29.61   3:05.20 (1:35.59)                                        
 15 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.90    3:06.50 JO     
                1:29.56   3:06.50 (1:36.94)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Kasey     14 WAC-MR               3:04.63    3:08.47 JO     
                1:30.73   3:08.47 (1:37.74)                                        
 17 Burns, Felicity B   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:09.07 JO     
                1:30.21   3:09.07 (1:38.86)                                        
 18 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          3:20.61    3:09.46 JO     
                1:31.27   3:09.46 (1:38.19)                                        
 19 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                3:04.50    3:10.66 JO     
                1:31.31   3:10.66 (1:39.35)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.09    3:10.86 JO     
                1:33.46   3:10.86 (1:37.40)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.38    3:11.40 JO     
                1:31.27   3:11.40 (1:40.13)                                        
 22 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR               3:17.19    3:11.49 JO     
                1:32.80   3:11.49 (1:38.69)                                        
 23 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:11.99 JO     
                1:34.05   3:11.99 (1:37.94)                                        
 24 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.20 JO     
                1:32.04   3:12.20 (1:40.16)                                        
 25 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.67    3:14.06        
                  18.30   3:14.06 (2:55.76)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          3:11.67    3:14.29        
                1:34.52   3:14.29 (1:39.77)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.53        
                1:34.05   3:14.53 (1:40.48)                                        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.49    3:14.55        
                1:37.41   3:14.55 (1:37.14)                                        
 29 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               3:00.01    3:14.82        
                1:33.84   3:14.82 (1:40.98)                                        
 30 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          3:20.16    3:16.56        
                1:34.53   3:16.56 (1:42.03)                                        
 31 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:17.08        
                1:36.90   3:17.08 (1:40.18)                                        
 32 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.46    3:17.13        
                1:37.24   3:17.13 (1:39.89)                                        
 33 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.33    3:18.30        
                1:31.54   3:18.30 (1:46.76)                                        
 34 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:19.00        
                1:34.98   3:19.00 (1:44.02)                                        
 35 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               3:42.19    3:19.36        
                1:35.20   3:19.36 (1:44.16)                                        
 36 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:19.52        
                1:37.05   3:19.52 (1:42.47)                                        
 37 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              3:56.63    3:19.89        
                1:37.28   3:19.89 (1:42.61)                                        
 38 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:19.99        
                1:36.84   3:19.99 (1:43.15)                                        
 39 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:20.12        
                1:34.55   3:20.12 (1:45.57)                                        
 40 Roces, Mia D        13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:21.37        
                1:36.44   3:21.37 (1:44.93)                                        
 41 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.71        
                1:35.78   3:21.71 (1:45.93)                                        
 42 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.11    3:21.97        
                1:38.80   3:21.97 (1:43.17)                                        
 43 Guirre, Shamiya     13 WAC-MR               3:10.01    3:22.56        
                3:06.35     3:22.56 (16.21)                                        
 44 Rinaldi, Emily K    14 WAC-MR               3:26.75    3:22.68        
                1:38.29   3:22.68 (1:44.39)                                        
 45 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR             NT    3:23.04        
                1:36.59   3:23.04 (1:46.45)                                        
 46 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          3:13.27    3:23.06        
                1:38.77   3:23.06 (1:44.29)                                        
 47 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:23.44        
                1:36.39   3:23.44 (1:47.05)                                        
 48 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:23.47        
                1:37.27   3:23.47 (1:46.20)                                        
 49 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          3:21.78    3:23.63        
                1:37.30   3:23.63 (1:46.33)                                        
 50 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:25.06        
                1:40.58   3:25.06 (1:44.48)                                        
 51 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:26.42        
                1:38.19   3:26.42 (1:48.23)                                        
 52 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:26.71        
                1:42.14   3:26.71 (1:44.57)                                        
 53 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              3:25.43    3:26.72        
                1:39.53   3:26.72 (1:47.19)                                        
 54 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.86    3:27.80        
                1:39.15   3:27.80 (1:48.65)                                        
 55 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.52    3:28.14        
                1:41.22   3:28.14 (1:46.92)                                        
 56 Velazquez, Gabriel  14 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:28.74        
                1:39.75   3:28.74 (1:48.99)                                        
 57 Green, Darby P      14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:29.05        
                1:39.46   3:29.05 (1:49.59)                                        
 58 Yan, Emily          13 GATE-MR              3:35.18    3:29.23        
                1:42.33   3:29.23 (1:46.90)                                        
 59 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:29.81        
                1:39.71   3:29.81 (1:50.10)                                        
 60 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:29.86        
                1:40.32   3:29.86 (1:49.54)                                        
 61 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:31.49        
                1:42.56   3:31.49 (1:48.93)                                        
 62 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:44.23    3:32.68        
                1:41.84   3:32.68 (1:50.84)                                        
 63 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:34.87        
                1:43.39   3:34.87 (1:51.48)                                        
 64 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.13        
                1:45.80   3:42.13 (1:56.33)                                        
 65 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                4:37.45    3:43.00        
                1:47.08   3:43.00 (1:55.92)                                        
 66 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:40.10    3:43.71        
                1:49.20   3:43.71 (1:54.51)                                        
 67 Stromski, Madison   13 IA-MR                4:17.49    3:44.22        
                1:46.62   3:44.22 (1:57.60)                                        
 68 McLaughlin, Sophia  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:45.33        
                1:50.50   3:45.33 (1:54.83)                                        
 69 Micozzi, Jillian    14 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:50.51        
                1:50.00   3:50.51 (2:00.51)                                        
 70 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               3:55.00    3:50.88        
                1:53.69   3:50.88 (1:57.19)                                        
 71 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:55.79        
                1:53.36   3:55.79 (2:02.43)                                        
 -- Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               3:20.00         NS        
 -- Catton, Chloe G     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.48         NS        
 -- Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.20         NS        
 -- Arreaga, Katherine  14 Twisters-MR          3:24.53         NS        
 -- Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR              2:59.12         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:04.75 JO     
  2 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:05.32 JO     
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:07.24 JO     
  4 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:09.65    1:08.03 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.56 JO     
  6 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.51    1:09.85 JO     
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR               1:10.57    1:10.06 JO     
  8 Guirre, Shamiya     13 WAC-MR               1:18.78    1:10.60 JO     
  9 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:13.68    1:11.04 JO     
 10 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.21    1:11.10 JO     
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G  14 IA-MR                1:14.59    1:11.22 JO     
 12 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.35    1:11.27 JO     
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:11.86 JO     
 14 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:12.25 JO     
 15 Munday, Jessica L   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:12.67 JO     
 16 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.45    1:13.55 JO     
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.63    1:13.60 JO     
 18 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:13.65 JO     
 19 Liew, Briana J      13 GATE-MR              1:16.13    1:14.66 JO     
 20 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR              1:13.32    1:14.70 JO     
 21 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               1:31.50    1:14.73 JO     
 22 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.38    1:14.92 JO     
 23 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:15.08 JO     
 24 McCafferty, Deirdr  14 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:15.35 JO     
 25 Burns, Felicity B   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.24        
 26 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.31    1:16.59        
 27 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               1:13.17    1:16.92        
 28 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR              1:22.63    1:17.37        
 29 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:18.07        
 30 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:19.08    1:18.29        
 31 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          1:20.84    1:18.49        
 32 Carbone, Maddie V   14 IA-MR                1:29.43    1:18.66        
 33 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR               1:20.83    1:18.91        
 34 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR          1:21.21    1:19.02        
 35 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.89    1:19.22        
 36 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.22    1:19.30        
 37 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:19.33        
 38 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:19.70        
 39 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.24    1:19.97        
 40 Velazquez, Gabriel  14 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:20.31        
 41 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               1:18.79    1:21.52        
 42 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:21.84        
 43 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                1:32.53    1:22.45        
 44 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.18    1:23.10        
 45 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.42        
 46 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:22.64    1:23.64        
 47 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR              1:21.27    1:23.66        
 48 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:23.02    1:23.69        
 49 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.02        
 50 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               1:30.61    1:24.14        
 51 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:36.64    1:24.21        
 52 Shashaty, Kasey     14 WAC-MR               1:21.22    1:25.20        
 53 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.38        
 54 Catton, Chloe G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:25.86        
 55 Shea, Natalie P     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.49        
 56 Wilen, Gianna M     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.29    1:27.75        
 57 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:34.74    1:28.18        
 58 Rinaldi, Emily K    14 WAC-MR               1:30.68    1:28.94        
 59 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.32        
 60 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:25.85    1:30.07        
 61 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              1:44.78    1:30.68        
 62 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.86        
 63 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.90        
 64 Tafe, Madison M     14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.34        
 65 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:46.02    1:31.79        
 66 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR               1:31.00    1:32.52        
 67 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:33.73        
 68 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:46.00    1:37.53        
 69 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               1:28.50    1:37.58        
 70 Stickelman, Kayla   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.71        
 71 Novello, Morgan     13 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:38.12        
 72 Field, Skylar       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.80    1:38.70        
 73 McLaughlin, Sophia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.42    1:41.26        
 74 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.17        
 75 Leung, Elli         13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:45.93        
 76 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                     NT    1:46.35        
 77 Pereira, Victoria   14 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:48.11        
 78 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:51.83        
 79 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.17        
 -- Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:24.73         NS        
 -- Moane, Courtney     13 WAC-MR               1:25.72         NS        
 -- Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:26.25         NS        
 -- Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.67         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.49    2:22.26 JO     
                1:07.67   2:22.26 (1:14.59)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:24.37    2:27.83 JO     
                1:10.75   2:27.83 (1:17.08)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.64    2:28.23 JO     
                1:12.29   2:28.23 (1:15.94)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR               2:25.00    2:29.01 JO     
                1:11.44   2:29.01 (1:17.57)                                        
  5 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.20    2:33.05 JO     
                1:11.85   2:33.05 (1:21.20)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.95    2:40.53 JO     
                1:12.92   2:40.53 (1:27.61)                                        
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.97    2:40.88 JO     
                1:13.86   2:40.88 (1:27.02)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:42.28 JO     
                1:12.29   2:42.28 (1:29.99)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:43.23    2:42.39 JO     
                1:13.76   2:42.39 (1:28.63)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.22    2:43.20 JO     
                1:17.07   2:43.20 (1:26.13)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Deirdr  14 WAC-MR               2:39.97    2:45.66 JO     
                1:18.33   2:45.66 (1:27.33)                                        
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G  14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:45.75 JO     
                1:14.81   2:45.75 (1:30.94)                                        
 13 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.66 JO     
                1:21.13   2:53.66 (1:32.53)                                        
 14 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.17    2:59.32        
                1:22.09   2:59.32 (1:37.23)                                        
 15 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:56.00    3:01.61        
                1:22.98   3:01.61 (1:38.63)                                        
 16 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:16.43    3:17.41        
                1:29.15   3:17.41 (1:48.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:28.18    2:27.00 JO     
                1:09.58   2:27.00 (1:17.42)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.51    2:27.91 JO     
                1:11.98   2:27.91 (1:15.93)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:31.38 JO     
                1:10.76   2:31.38 (1:20.62)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.32    2:31.46 JO     
                1:11.36   2:31.46 (1:20.10)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:32.16 JO     
                1:10.83   2:32.16 (1:21.33)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.05    2:32.35 JO     
                1:13.45   2:32.35 (1:18.90)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR               2:58.20    2:34.20 JO     
                1:14.03   2:34.20 (1:20.17)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.34    2:34.43 JO     
                1:11.84   2:34.43 (1:22.59)                                        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.91    2:38.36 JO     
                1:17.44   2:38.36 (1:20.92)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:38.42 JO     
                1:16.89   2:38.42 (1:21.53)                                        
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.57    2:38.52 JO     
                1:13.63   2:38.52 (1:24.89)                                        
 12 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.59    2:39.55 JO     
                1:14.55   2:39.55 (1:25.00)                                        
 13 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.14    2:40.00 JO     
                1:16.65   2:40.00 (1:23.35)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:40.16 JO     
                1:17.84   2:40.16 (1:22.32)                                        
 15 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.11    2:41.47 JO     
                1:17.87   2:41.47 (1:23.60)                                        
 16 Lagattolla, Emma G  14 IA-MR                2:38.64    2:41.89 JO     
                1:15.54   2:41.89 (1:26.35)                                        
 17 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR               3:02.53    2:43.13 JO     
                1:17.68   2:43.13 (1:25.45)                                        
 18 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:43.57 JO     
                1:16.05   2:43.57 (1:27.52)                                        
 19 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          2:48.84    2:43.71 JO     
                1:18.94   2:43.71 (1:24.77)                                        
 20 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.90    2:43.83 JO     
                1:20.95   2:43.83 (1:22.88)                                        
 21 Catton, Chloe G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.97    2:43.95 JO     
                1:17.99   2:43.95 (1:25.96)                                        
 22 Liew, Briana J      13 GATE-MR              2:48.83    2:44.32        
                1:18.36   2:44.32 (1:25.96)                                        
 23 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.45    2:44.37        
                1:16.71   2:44.37 (1:27.66)                                        
 24 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.23    2:44.90        
                1:17.56   2:44.90 (1:27.34)                                        
 25 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.44    2:45.21        
                1:20.73   2:45.21 (1:24.48)                                        
 26 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:45.23        
                1:15.47   2:45.23 (1:29.76)                                        
 27 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              2:57.27    2:45.90        
                1:19.81   2:45.90 (1:26.09)                                        
 28 Daniels, Jacyn      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.25    2:46.85        
                1:21.33   2:46.85 (1:25.52)                                        
 29 Dutta, Kimberly     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.90    2:47.09        
                1:23.12   2:47.09 (1:23.97)                                        
 30 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.08    2:47.16        
                1:20.32   2:47.16 (1:26.84)                                        
 31 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                2:55.70    2:47.25        
                1:19.96   2:47.25 (1:27.29)                                        
 32 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                2:47.53    2:47.26        
                1:16.89   2:47.26 (1:30.37)                                        
 33 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.15    2:47.56        
                1:21.90   2:47.56 (1:25.66)                                        
 34 McCafferty, Deirdr  14 WAC-MR               2:43.87    2:48.21        
                1:22.10   2:48.21 (1:26.11)                                        
 35 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:50.89    2:48.26        
                1:20.95   2:48.26 (1:27.31)                                        
 36 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.52        
 37 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.98    2:50.74        
                1:18.05   2:50.74 (1:32.69)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.83    2:51.31        
                1:23.17   2:51.31 (1:28.14)                                        
 39 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.66    2:51.57        
                1:21.86   2:51.57 (1:29.71)                                        
 40 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.85    2:51.83        
                1:24.34   2:51.83 (1:27.49)                                        
 41 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.33    2:51.89        
                1:22.05   2:51.89 (1:29.84)                                        
 42 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:52.65        
                1:24.30   2:52.65 (1:28.35)                                        
 43 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               2:52.80    2:54.43        
                1:20.66   2:54.43 (1:33.77)                                        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              2:56.23    2:55.12        
                1:20.30   2:55.12 (1:34.82)                                        
 45 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              2:52.37    2:55.60        
                1:20.41   2:55.60 (1:35.19)                                        
 46 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               2:42.19    2:55.90        
                1:22.02   2:55.90 (1:33.88)                                        
 47 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.38    2:56.76        
                1:25.34   2:56.76 (1:31.42)                                        
 48 Shashaty, Kasey     14 WAC-MR               2:57.35    2:56.92        
                1:28.22   2:56.92 (1:28.70)                                        
 49 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.99    2:58.79        
                1:23.86   2:58.79 (1:34.93)                                        
 50 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR               2:56.96    3:00.94        
                1:25.66   3:00.94 (1:35.28)                                        
 51 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.23        
                1:26.53   3:01.23 (1:34.70)                                        
 52 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:01.46        
                1:26.61   3:01.46 (1:34.85)                                        
 53 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               2:56.48    3:01.74        
                1:27.04   3:01.74 (1:34.70)                                        
 54 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Unattached-MR             NT    3:02.53        
                1:24.30   3:02.53 (1:38.23)                                        
 55 Wilen, Gianna M     13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:03.41        
                1:24.03   3:03.41 (1:39.38)                                        
 56 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.18    3:04.09        
                1:33.30   3:04.09 (1:30.79)                                        
 57 Chukwulozie, Stell  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.55    3:04.39        
                1:30.94   3:04.39 (1:33.45)                                        
 58 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.41        
                1:26.76   3:04.41 (1:37.65)                                        
 59 Callaghan, Kaitlin  13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:04.61        
                1:32.28   3:04.61 (1:32.33)                                        
 60 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               2:59.07    3:04.68        
                1:28.20   3:04.68 (1:36.48)                                        
 61 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.25        
                1:27.67   3:05.25 (1:37.58)                                        
 62 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          3:17.98    3:05.82        
                1:32.15   3:05.82 (1:33.67)                                        
 63 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          3:26.09    3:06.37        
                1:30.79   3:06.37 (1:35.58)                                        
 64 Sacranie, Jaina A   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.00    3:06.85        
                1:27.02   3:06.85 (1:39.83)                                        
 65 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.54    3:11.60        
                1:34.57   3:11.60 (1:37.03)                                        
 66 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:17.71        
                1:35.35   3:17.71 (1:42.36)                                        
 67 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               3:07.63    3:19.61        
                1:31.15   3:19.61 (1:48.46)                                        
 68 Giambrone, Abigail  14 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:30.02        
                1:41.72   3:30.02 (1:48.30)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Hannah     15 HYB-MR                 28.23      28.35 METS   
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.46 METS   
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.99      28.60 METS   
  4 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR                 28.36      28.88 METS   
  5 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.67      28.96 METS   
  6 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.32      29.10 METS   
  6 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      29.10 METS   
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR            29.45      29.27 METS   
  9 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.30 METS   
 10 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.60 METS   
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.65 METS   
 12 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.40      29.66 METS   
 13 Ostensen, Sara      16 WAC-MR                 29.15      29.73        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      29.80        
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.51      29.87        
 16 Brant, Eliza N      18 IA-MR                  29.64      30.00        
 17 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR            29.99      30.01        
 17 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.01        
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR            30.04      30.05        
 20 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR                 31.21      30.07        
 21 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      30.08        
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.25        
 23 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                  30.32      30.38        
 24 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.39        
 25 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      30.43        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.56        
 26 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.56        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.61        
 29 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 WAC-MR                 30.87      30.63        
 30 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR            29.84      30.68        
 31 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.01      30.74        
 32 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      30.75        
 33 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR                 29.16      30.86        
 34 Ripp, Izzy A        17 IA-MR                  29.53      30.88        
 34 Schillinger, Ally   18 Express Swimming-MR    30.59      30.88        
 34 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Twisters-MR            29.75      30.88        
 37 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      30.93        
 38 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                  30.47      30.98        
 39 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            30.97      31.05        
 40 Callaghan, Alexa    16 WAC-MR                 31.47      31.14        
 41 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 WAC-MR                 29.89      31.16        
 42 Schubert, Olivia C  18 WAC-MR                 30.81      31.26        
 43 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.65      31.43        
 44 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.63        
 45 LaPointe, Teresa    15 WAC-MR                 31.00      31.68        
 46 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                  31.34      31.72        
 47 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                  35.00      31.82        
 48 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR                31.36      31.83        
 49 Flores, Kristen     15 FLY-MR                 31.16      31.84        
 50 Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.88        
 50 Henn, Isabel R      17 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      31.88        
 50 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      31.88        
 53 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      32.10        
 54 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.19        
 55 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.29      32.29        
 56 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR                32.33      32.32        
 57 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      32.33        
 58 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      32.34        
 59 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.38      32.37        
 59 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                  37.66      32.37        
 61 Chvasta, Alyssa J   18 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      32.48        
 62 Wong, Madeline      16 NYCC-MR                31.77      32.52        
 63 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR          33.12      32.62        
 64 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR                 33.05      32.72        
 65 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      32.79        
 66 Kayku, Melinda      15 WISC-MR                40.75      33.11        
 67 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR                33.46      33.24        
 68 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR                32.91      33.25        
 69 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR                 33.62      33.39        
 70 Ebert, Meghan P     15 HYB-MR                 30.97      33.57        
 71 Immitti, Samantha   17 WAC-MR                 32.71      33.99        
 72 Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      34.17        
 73 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      34.39        
 74 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ                37.85      34.70        
 75 Cheung, Kate E      15 FLY-MR                 33.31      34.74        
 76 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR    35.40      34.78        
 77 Petricevic, Alyssa  10 WAC-MR                 39.41      36.43        
 78 Juang, Michelle     15 FLY-MR                    NT      36.78        
 -- Asanjarani, Ashley  18 FLY-MR                 30.89         NS        
 -- Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR          27.14         NS        
 -- Moore, Michaela     11 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Horwitz, Rebecca A  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.88         NS        
 -- Abbas, Rewan        15 WAC-MR                 34.95         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.38    1:01.48 METS   
  2 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82    1:03.51 METS   
  3 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47    1:03.91        
  4 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:04.22        
  5 Halper, Sophie R    18 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.52    1:04.24        
  6 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               1:01.61    1:04.32        
  7 Ostensen, Sara      16 WAC-MR               1:01.77    1:04.34        
  8 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                1:05.27    1:04.51        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.73    1:04.52        
  9 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:04.52        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:04.96        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:05.03        
 13 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:05.06        
 14 DU, Maritha L       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89    1:05.31        
 15 Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                1:05.31    1:05.33        
 15 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.71    1:05.33        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:05.80        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:07.75    1:05.92        
 19 Smerechniak, Jilli  17 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:06.00        
 20 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.05        
 21 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                1:08.33    1:06.13        
 22 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 WAC-MR               1:06.06    1:06.30        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:06.32        
 24 Brant, Eliza N      18 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:06.61        
 25 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR               1:07.72    1:07.06        
 26 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:07.50        
 27 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:07.62        
 28 Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                1:09.05    1:07.84        
 29 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:08.06        
 30 Ripp, Izzy A        17 IA-MR                1:05.68    1:08.29        
 30 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:08.29        
 32 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              1:10.20    1:08.37        
 33 Catizone, Victoria  18 CSC-MR               1:09.80    1:08.98        
 34 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          1:04.60    1:09.15        
 35 Zdesar, Samantha M  17 FLY-MR               1:04.83    1:09.38        
 36 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:09.47        
 37 Weiss, Jessica M    17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.80    1:09.69        
 38 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:09.98        
 39 Giordano, Julia L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.47    1:10.18        
 40 LaPointe, Teresa    15 WAC-MR               1:15.00    1:10.20        
 41 Flores, Kristen     15 FLY-MR               1:09.54    1:10.25        
 42 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:11.14    1:10.66        
 43 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:10.95        
 44 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                1:08.49    1:11.21        
 45 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.58    1:11.48        
 46 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:11.55        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:11.79        
 48 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               1:11.26    1:12.00        
 49 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95    1:12.24        
 50 Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.50    1:12.64        
 51 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                1:22.35    1:13.12        
 52 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:13.50        
 53 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.63        
 54 Ebert, Meghan P     15 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:14.01        
 55 Asanjarani, Ashley  18 FLY-MR               1:08.53    1:14.73        
 56 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.95        
 57 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:15.01        
 58 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:17.44    1:15.10        
 59 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                1:12.26    1:15.51        
 60 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:15.63        
 61 Nasiadka, Teresa    16 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:17.19        
 62 Donnelly, Sarah J   17 IA-MR                1:19.24    1:17.56        
 63 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ              1:22.25    1:18.24        
 64 Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:18.71        
 65 Donnelly, Kristen   17 IA-MR                1:21.20    1:18.72        
 66 Martinez, Dana G    15 FLY-MR               1:13.81    1:19.56        
 67 Li, Kaitlin         12 GATE-MR              1:25.11    1:19.68        
 -- Kelly, Vivian N     16 CSC-MR               1:11.71         NS        
 -- Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:14.31         NS        
 -- Schubert, Olivia C  18 WAC-MR               1:05.72         NS        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:04.63         NS        
 -- Cavallo, Isabella   15 CSC-MR               1:09.18         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Emma     17 WAC-MR               1:06.41         NS        
 -- Crisano, Nadiya     10 WAC-MR               1:33.51         NS        
 -- Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.62         NS        
 -- Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               2:10.92    2:11.74 METS   
                1:03.89   2:11.74 (1:07.85)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.97    2:11.79 METS   
                1:04.79   2:11.79 (1:07.00)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.46    2:14.30 METS   
                1:05.06   2:14.30 (1:09.24)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Sara      16 WAC-MR               2:10.59    2:14.54 METS   
                1:05.62   2:14.54 (1:08.92)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 WAC-MR               2:12.08    2:16.41 METS   
                1:07.60   2:16.41 (1:08.81)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.89    2:17.16 METS   
                1:07.20   2:17.16 (1:09.96)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.18    2:17.29 METS   
                1:05.63   2:17.29 (1:11.66)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                2:22.00    2:17.59 METS   
                1:07.32   2:17.59 (1:10.27)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:17.95 METS   
                1:07.81   2:17.95 (1:10.14)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.88    2:17.96 METS   
                1:07.00   2:17.96 (1:10.96)                                        
 11 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:18.95        
                1:07.90   2:18.95 (1:11.05)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:20.05    2:19.37        
                1:07.54   2:19.37 (1:11.83)                                        
 13 Halper, Sophie R    18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.27    2:19.89        
                1:07.82   2:19.89 (1:12.07)                                        
 14 Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                2:22.00    2:20.58        
                1:07.78   2:20.58 (1:12.80)                                        
 15 Schubert, Olivia C  18 WAC-MR               2:13.68    2:20.68        
                1:07.86   2:20.68 (1:12.82)                                        
 16 Smerechniak, Jilli  17 IA-MR                2:18.71    2:20.97        
                1:07.54   2:20.97 (1:13.43)                                        
 17 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:21.54        
                1:07.97   2:21.54 (1:13.57)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:31.00    2:22.98        
                1:09.14   2:22.98 (1:13.84)                                        
 19 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:23.31        
                1:09.11   2:23.31 (1:14.20)                                        
 20 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:23.40        
                1:08.60   2:23.40 (1:14.80)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:23.80        
                1:08.89   2:23.80 (1:14.91)                                        
 22 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.53    2:23.95        
                1:08.57   2:23.95 (1:15.38)                                        
 23 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR               2:34.58    2:24.66        
                1:08.85   2:24.66 (1:15.81)                                        
 24 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Twisters-MR          2:18.79    2:25.29        
                1:09.39   2:25.29 (1:15.90)                                        
 25 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:20.55    2:25.52        
                1:10.16   2:25.52 (1:15.36)                                        
 26 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.56    2:25.61        
                1:07.71   2:25.61 (1:17.90)                                        
 27 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.60    2:25.66        
                1:11.64   2:25.66 (1:14.02)                                        
 28 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                2:29.65    2:25.70        
                1:09.37   2:25.70 (1:16.33)                                        
 29 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.47    2:25.73        
                1:10.83   2:25.73 (1:14.90)                                        
 30 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.66    2:25.98        
                1:11.40   2:25.98 (1:14.58)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          2:21.50    2:26.07        
                1:10.99   2:26.07 (1:15.08)                                        
 31 Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                2:24.85    2:26.07        
                1:10.32   2:26.07 (1:15.75)                                        
 33 Weiss, Jessica M    17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.06    2:27.50        
                1:09.93   2:27.50 (1:17.57)                                        
 34 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.12    2:27.97        
                1:10.70   2:27.97 (1:17.27)                                        
 35 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.35    2:28.36        
                1:10.81   2:28.36 (1:17.55)                                        
 36 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                2:31.44    2:28.83        
                1:11.86   2:28.83 (1:16.97)                                        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.02    2:29.00        
                1:10.34   2:29.00 (1:18.66)                                        
 38 Flagiello, Mia      16 WAC-MR               2:28.53    2:30.30        
                1:12.78   2:30.30 (1:17.52)                                        
 39 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:31.26        
                1:13.32   2:31.26 (1:17.94)                                        
 40 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        2:30.09    2:31.35        
                1:13.19   2:31.35 (1:18.16)                                        
 41 Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.78    2:31.52        
                1:11.68   2:31.52 (1:19.84)                                        
 42 Asanjarani, Ashley  18 FLY-MR               2:26.28    2:31.56        
                1:11.07   2:31.56 (1:20.49)                                        
 43 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.34    2:32.54        
                1:13.84   2:32.54 (1:18.70)                                        
 44 Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.64    2:33.26        
                1:13.44   2:33.26 (1:19.82)                                        
 45 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.80        
                1:13.79   2:33.80 (1:20.01)                                        
 46 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.72    2:34.45        
                1:15.83   2:34.45 (1:18.62)                                        
 47 LaPointe, Teresa    15 WAC-MR               2:40.00    2:35.21        
                1:14.49   2:35.21 (1:20.72)                                        
 48 Almeida, Gabriela   18 Twisters-MR          2:19.83    2:35.34        
                1:12.41   2:35.34 (1:22.93)                                        
 49 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.87    2:36.06        
                1:16.24   2:36.06 (1:19.82)                                        
 50 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:36.45        
                1:15.98   2:36.45 (1:20.47)                                        
 51 Immitti, Samantha   17 WAC-MR               2:35.20    2:36.80        
                1:16.26   2:36.80 (1:20.54)                                        
 52 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               2:31.75    2:36.95        
                1:13.51   2:36.95 (1:23.44)                                        
 53 Callaghan, Alexa    16 WAC-MR               2:46.50    2:37.27        
                1:14.91   2:37.27 (1:22.36)                                        
 54 Chvasta, Alyssa J   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.78    2:38.28        
                1:15.90   2:38.28 (1:22.38)                                        
 55 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               2:41.53    2:38.91        
                1:15.11   2:38.91 (1:23.80)                                        
 56 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                3:00.01    2:38.93        
                1:15.15   2:38.93 (1:23.78)                                        
 57 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:39.36        
                1:16.11   2:39.36 (1:23.25)                                        
 58 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          2:18.40    2:40.86        
                1:16.56   2:40.86 (1:24.30)                                        
 59 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR              2:38.55    2:41.90        
                1:16.57   2:41.90 (1:25.33)                                        
 60 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.84    2:42.31        
                1:17.43   2:42.31 (1:24.88)                                        
 61 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ              2:50.40    2:42.48        
                1:19.44   2:42.48 (1:23.04)                                        
 62 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:43.24        
                1:16.61   2:43.24 (1:26.63)                                        
 63 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.80    2:44.00        
                1:18.98   2:44.00 (1:25.02)                                        
 64 Ebert, Meghan P     15 HYB-MR               2:38.89    2:44.08        
                1:14.15   2:44.08 (1:29.93)                                        
 65 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                3:25.48    2:46.80        
                1:17.88   2:46.80 (1:28.92)                                        
 66 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:47.33        
                1:16.12   2:47.33 (1:31.21)                                        
 67 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               2:48.02    2:50.79        
                1:20.70   2:50.79 (1:30.09)                                        
 68 Martinez, Dana G    15 FLY-MR               2:39.49    2:52.95        
                1:22.71   2:52.95 (1:30.24)                                        
 -- Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.76         DQ        
      False start
                1:11.68        DQ (1:20.54)                                        
 -- Fennell, Emily A    17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.96         NS        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          2:34.11         NS        
 -- Elias, Catherine    16 WAC-MR               2:44.42         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kriste  14 WAC-MR               4:36.01    4:36.04 METS   
                1:07.75   2:18.31 (1:10.56)   3:28.06 (1:09.75)   4:36.04 (1:07.98)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.24    4:37.83 METS   
                1:07.56   2:19.01 (1:11.45)   3:29.06 (1:10.05)   4:37.83 (1:08.77)
  3 Ostensen, Sara      16 WAC-MR               4:29.76    4:38.48 METS   
                1:07.79   2:18.71 (1:10.92)   3:29.34 (1:10.63)   4:38.48 (1:09.14)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.57    4:42.35 METS   
                1:08.17   2:21.25 (1:13.08)   3:32.76 (1:11.51)   4:42.35 (1:09.59)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.29    4:44.30 METS   
                1:08.97   2:21.44 (1:12.47)   3:33.67 (1:12.23)   4:44.30 (1:10.63)
  6 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                5:00.00    4:48.37 METS   
                1:11.28   2:25.06 (1:13.78)   3:37.23 (1:12.17)   4:48.37 (1:11.14)
  7 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.71    4:48.38 METS   
                1:10.83   2:24.91 (1:14.08)   3:37.99 (1:13.08)   4:48.38 (1:10.39)
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.59    4:48.42 METS   
                1:09.18   2:22.17 (1:12.99)   3:35.24 (1:13.07)   4:48.42 (1:13.18)
  9 Schillinger, Ally   18 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.23    4:48.60 METS   
                1:10.86   2:25.92 (1:15.06)   3:38.55 (1:12.63)   4:48.60 (1:10.05)
 10 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR               NT    4:48.82 METS   
                1:08.51   2:22.17 (1:13.66)   3:35.91 (1:13.74)   4:48.82 (1:12.91)
 11 McCafferty, Deirdr  14 WAC-MR               4:50.87    4:49.90 METS   
                1:10.58   2:24.36 (1:13.78)   3:37.74 (1:13.38)   4:49.90 (1:12.16)
 12 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.19    4:50.67        
                1:10.36   2:25.09 (1:14.73)   3:38.45 (1:13.36)   4:50.67 (1:12.22)
 13 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.28    4:50.74        
                1:09.85   2:23.56 (1:13.71)   3:37.98 (1:14.42)   4:50.74 (1:12.76)
 14 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          4:58.97    4:50.87        
                1:09.63   2:23.78 (1:14.15)   3:38.83 (1:15.05)   4:50.87 (1:12.04)
 15 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.98    4:51.75        
                1:09.22   2:22.86 (1:13.64)   3:37.75 (1:14.89)   4:51.75 (1:14.00)
 16 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.12    4:51.97        
                1:11.46   2:25.72 (1:14.26)   3:39.66 (1:13.94)   4:51.97 (1:12.31)
 17 Halper, Sophie R    18 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:32.13    4:53.42        
                1:10.60   2:25.17 (1:14.57)   3:40.74 (1:15.57)   4:53.42 (1:12.68)
 18 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.76    4:54.36        
                1:07.70   2:22.19 (1:14.49)   3:39.30 (1:17.11)   4:54.36 (1:15.06)
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.05    4:55.81        
                1:12.70   2:28.67 (1:15.97)   3:43.28 (1:14.61)   4:55.81 (1:12.53)
 19 Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                4:57.93    4:55.81        
                1:10.88   2:26.96 (1:16.08)   3:42.36 (1:15.40)   4:55.81 (1:13.45)
 21 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.30    4:56.65        
                1:10.32   2:26.20 (1:15.88)   3:42.61 (1:16.41)   4:56.65 (1:14.04)
 22 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.76    4:58.84        
                1:10.75   2:26.67 (1:15.92)   3:43.34 (1:16.67)   4:58.84 (1:15.50)
 23 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:52.07    4:59.75        
                1:11.59   2:27.04 (1:15.45)   3:43.66 (1:16.62)   4:59.75 (1:16.09)
 24 Lagattolla, Emma G  14 IA-MR                5:14.14    4:59.76        
                1:11.86   2:28.28 (1:16.42)   3:44.82 (1:16.54)   4:59.76 (1:14.94)
 25 Blackstock, Esme J  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:54.52    5:00.17        
                1:11.25   2:28.87 (1:17.62)   3:46.04 (1:17.17)   5:00.17 (1:14.13)
 26 Weiss, Emily N      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:58.46    5:00.36        
                1:12.06   2:29.28 (1:17.22)   3:46.61 (1:17.33)   5:00.36 (1:13.75)
 27 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          4:42.15    5:01.61        
                1:09.82   2:26.57 (1:16.75)   3:45.02 (1:18.45)   5:01.61 (1:16.59)
 28 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          5:02.99    5:01.80        
                1:09.67   2:27.70 (1:18.03)   3:47.24 (1:19.54)   5:01.80 (1:14.56)
 29 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          5:01.24    5:02.99        
                1:11.34   2:28.75 (1:17.41)   3:46.81 (1:18.06)   5:02.99 (1:16.18)
 30 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          4:58.55    5:03.61        
                1:12.25   2:29.83 (1:17.58)   3:47.72 (1:17.89)   5:03.61 (1:15.89)
 31 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Twisters-MR          4:49.91    5:04.93        
                1:10.20   2:26.20 (1:16.00)   3:44.74 (1:18.54)   5:04.93 (1:20.19)
 32 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.96    5:06.48        
                1:14.89   2:34.14 (1:19.25)   3:53.41 (1:19.27)   5:06.48 (1:13.07)
 33 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:51.89    5:06.50        
                1:12.07   2:31.62 (1:19.55)   3:50.71 (1:19.09)   5:06.50 (1:15.79)
 34 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.17    5:08.07        
                1:13.08   2:31.37 (1:18.29)   3:50.90 (1:19.53)   5:08.07 (1:17.17)
 35 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.87    5:08.08        
                1:13.72   2:31.52 (1:17.80)   3:50.22 (1:18.70)   5:08.08 (1:17.86)
 36 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.34    5:08.58        
                1:14.05   2:33.25 (1:19.20)   3:51.83 (1:18.58)   5:08.58 (1:16.75)
 37 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.52    5:08.72        
                1:14.07   2:33.72 (1:19.65)   3:52.92 (1:19.20)   5:08.72 (1:15.80)
 38 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR               5:24.33    5:10.99        
                1:15.99   2:36.45 (1:20.46)   3:55.82 (1:19.37)   5:10.99 (1:15.17)
 39 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:11.24        
                1:13.53   2:32.96 (1:19.43)   3:52.75 (1:19.79)   5:11.24 (1:18.49)
 40 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.08    5:11.41        
                1:14.34   2:34.98 (1:20.64)   3:54.33 (1:19.35)   5:11.41 (1:17.08)
 41 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          4:59.90    5:14.52        
                1:14.84   2:34.36 (1:19.52)   3:54.10 (1:19.74)   5:14.52 (1:20.42)
 42 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          5:11.94    5:14.68        
                1:15.88   2:36.23 (1:20.35)   3:56.36 (1:20.13)   5:14.68 (1:18.32)
 43 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 WAC-MR               5:10.00    5:16.46        
                1:13.87   2:33.54 (1:19.67)   3:55.51 (1:21.97)   5:16.46 (1:20.95)
 44 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          5:02.26    5:17.06        
                1:15.38   2:36.89 (1:21.51)   3:57.70 (1:20.81)   5:17.06 (1:19.36)
 45 Petricevic, Madiso  13 WAC-MR               5:10.00    5:17.63        
                1:16.15   2:37.20 (1:21.05)   3:58.44 (1:21.24)   5:17.63 (1:19.19)
 46 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR          5:52.90    5:18.23        
                1:15.37   2:36.49 (1:21.12)   3:58.73 (1:22.24)   5:18.23 (1:19.50)
 47 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.12    5:18.97        
                1:17.44   2:40.60 (1:23.16)   4:02.00 (1:21.40)   5:18.97 (1:16.97)
 48 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:19.78        
                1:16.50   2:38.20 (1:21.70)   4:01.23 (1:23.03)   5:19.78 (1:18.55)
 49 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:20.54        
                1:16.31   2:38.58 (1:22.27)   4:01.44 (1:22.86)   5:20.54 (1:19.10)
 50 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        5:15.00    5:21.29        
                1:16.08   2:39.03 (1:22.95)   4:01.19 (1:22.16)   5:21.29 (1:20.10)
 51 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          5:44.89    5:22.63        
                1:17.57   2:40.11 (1:22.54)   4:03.51 (1:23.40)   5:22.63 (1:19.12)
 52 Shashaty, Kasey     14 WAC-MR               5:31.93    5:22.82        
                1:17.09   2:39.94 (1:22.85)   4:02.99 (1:23.05)   5:22.82 (1:19.83)
 53 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:24.67        
                1:17.29   2:40.33 (1:23.04)   4:03.18 (1:22.85)   5:24.67 (1:21.49)
 54 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               5:27.86    5:25.95        
                1:15.87   2:40.34 (1:24.47)   4:05.69 (1:25.35)   5:25.95 (1:20.26)
 55 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               5:25.41    5:26.77        
                1:15.98   2:40.76 (1:24.78)   4:06.77 (1:26.01)   5:26.77 (1:20.00)
 56 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.13    5:37.36        
                1:21.73   2:49.64 (1:27.91)   4:15.41 (1:25.77)   5:37.36 (1:21.95)
 57 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.23    5:39.44        
                1:19.15   2:46.04 (1:26.89)   4:14.93 (1:28.89)   5:39.44 (1:24.51)
 58 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               5:49.17    5:46.58        
                1:22.54   2:52.52 (1:29.98)   4:22.77 (1:30.25)   5:46.58 (1:23.81)
 59 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.34    5:51.99        
                1:23.27   2:53.40 (1:30.13)   4:24.38 (1:30.98)   5:51.99 (1:27.61)
 -- deFreitas, Emma     17 WAC-MR               5:05.72         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR        1:05.63    1:08.34 METS   
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:09.20 METS   
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Twisters-MR          1:08.43    1:10.84 METS   
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 WAC-MR               1:11.70    1:11.97 METS   
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:12.83        
  6 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.10    1:13.15        
  7 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:13.51        
  8 Henn, Isabel R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:14.27        
  9 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.32        
 10 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:14.51        
 11 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 WAC-MR               1:10.93    1:14.72        
 12 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.23    1:14.84        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:15.21        
 14 Asanjarani, Ashley  18 FLY-MR               1:10.08    1:15.68        
 15 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               1:10.80    1:15.79        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:16.05        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.17    1:16.12        
 18 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:16.25        
 19 Schubert, Olivia C  18 WAC-MR               1:15.62    1:16.31        
 20 Flagiello, Mia      16 WAC-MR               1:10.49    1:16.41        
 21 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:16.58        
 22 DU, Maritha L       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:16.80        
 23 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:16.95        
 24 Wong, Madeline      16 NYCC-MR              1:15.41    1:16.98        
 25 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:17.21        
 26 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:17.26        
 27 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.77    1:18.06        
 28 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:18.25        
 29 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.88    1:18.63        
 30 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR               1:17.15    1:18.70        
 31 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:18.97        
 32 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:11.73    1:19.88        
 33 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                1:19.24    1:19.89        
 34 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:20.09        
 35 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                1:18.15    1:20.12        
 36 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:20.19        
 37 Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.29    1:21.16        
 38 Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                1:18.18    1:21.27        
 39 Weiss, Jessica M    17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.86    1:21.32        
 40 Callaghan, Alexa    16 WAC-MR               1:20.93    1:21.68        
 41 Chvasta, Alyssa J   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:21.85        
 42 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               1:18.53    1:21.86        
 43 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              1:23.15    1:22.64        
 44 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:22.78        
 45 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              1:19.16    1:23.51        
 46 Ebert, Meghan P     15 HYB-MR               1:18.05    1:24.24        
 47 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.28        
 48 LaPointe, Teresa    15 WAC-MR               1:24.32    1:25.32        
 49 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                1:52.04    1:25.53        
 50 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.57    1:25.84        
 51 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:25.90        
 52 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ              1:33.78    1:26.88        
 53 Nasiadka, Teresa    16 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:26.89        
 54 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:26.97        
 55 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:27.23        
 56 Immitti, Samantha   17 WAC-MR               1:31.37    1:28.28        
 57 Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.95    1:28.41        
 58 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:28.61        
 59 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.28    1:28.71        
 60 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR              1:27.60    1:30.88        
 61 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        1:32.11    1:32.18        
 62 McHugh, Madison     13 WAC-MR               1:36.76    1:32.65        
 -- Fennell, Emily A    17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.16         NS        
 -- McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                1:23.68         NS        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.31         NS        
 -- Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.69         NS        
 -- Almeida, Gabriela   18 Twisters-MR          1:13.77         NS        
 -- Elias, Catherine    16 WAC-MR               1:25.00         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 WAC-MR               2:24.59    2:31.69 METS   
                1:16.54   2:31.69 (1:15.15)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Twisters-MR          2:28.93    2:31.87 METS   
                1:13.07   2:31.87 (1:18.80)                                        
  3 Schillinger, Ally   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.17    2:33.64 METS   
                1:15.89   2:33.64 (1:17.75)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:35.03    2:34.28 METS   
                1:14.93   2:34.28 (1:19.35)                                        
  5 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.48    2:35.83 METS   
                1:17.90   2:35.83 (1:17.93)                                        
  6 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.12    2:36.17        
                1:16.63   2:36.17 (1:19.54)                                        
  7 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.09    2:37.31        
                1:14.69   2:37.31 (1:22.62)                                        
  8 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.42    2:37.62        
                1:17.04   2:37.62 (1:20.58)                                        
  9 Schubert, Olivia C  18 WAC-MR               2:53.22    2:37.68        
                1:16.16   2:37.68 (1:21.52)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 WAC-MR               2:35.17    2:37.85        
                1:15.94   2:37.85 (1:21.91)                                        
 11 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:37.94        
                1:16.69   2:37.94 (1:21.25)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:46.04    2:38.56        
                1:17.47   2:38.56 (1:21.09)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.51    2:39.09        
                1:17.66   2:39.09 (1:21.43)                                        
 14 Ostensen, Sara      16 WAC-MR               2:40.88    2:40.03        
                1:19.48   2:40.03 (1:20.55)                                        
 15 Henn, Isabel R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.35    2:40.39        
                1:19.82   2:40.39 (1:20.57)                                        
 16 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64    2:41.05        
                1:19.07   2:41.05 (1:21.98)                                        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.38    2:41.08        
                1:18.87   2:41.08 (1:22.21)                                        
 17 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               2:32.89    2:41.08        
                1:17.20   2:41.08 (1:23.88)                                        
 19 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:42.13        
                1:17.98   2:42.13 (1:24.15)                                        
 20 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              2:40.84    2:42.50        
                1:17.98   2:42.50 (1:24.52)                                        
 21 Asanjarani, Ashley  18 FLY-MR               2:32.01    2:42.67        
                1:19.07   2:42.67 (1:23.60)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:42.71        
                1:19.97   2:42.71 (1:22.74)                                        
 23 Flagiello, Mia      16 WAC-MR               2:38.58    2:44.42        
                1:21.24   2:44.42 (1:23.18)                                        
 24 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:36.22    2:44.66        
                1:19.72   2:44.66 (1:24.94)                                        
 25 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.01    2:45.04        
                1:21.74   2:45.04 (1:23.30)                                        
 26 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.67    2:45.62        
                1:22.16   2:45.62 (1:23.46)                                        
 27 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.16    2:46.67        
                1:21.36   2:46.67 (1:25.31)                                        
 28 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR               2:50.56    2:46.85        
                1:22.11   2:46.85 (1:24.74)                                        
 29 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.13    2:47.72        
                1:21.83   2:47.72 (1:25.89)                                        
 29 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:43.40    2:47.72        
                1:23.14   2:47.72 (1:24.58)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          2:41.51    2:48.45        
                1:21.66   2:48.45 (1:26.79)                                        
 32 Wong, Madeline      16 NYCC-MR              2:44.94    2:49.30        
                1:21.49   2:49.30 (1:27.81)                                        
 33 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 NYCC-MR              2:52.30    2:50.10        
                1:22.63   2:50.10 (1:27.47)                                        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:50.26        
                1:21.91   2:50.26 (1:28.35)                                        
 35 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              2:57.53    2:50.73        
                1:23.19   2:50.73 (1:27.54)                                        
 36 Ripp, Izzy A        17 IA-MR                2:38.47    2:51.23        
                1:22.39   2:51.23 (1:28.84)                                        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.01    2:51.66        
                1:23.47   2:51.66 (1:28.19)                                        
 38 Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.37    2:52.31        
                1:23.62   2:52.31 (1:28.69)                                        
 39 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.07    2:52.56        
                1:24.32   2:52.56 (1:28.24)                                        
 40 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               2:57.71    2:53.17        
                1:21.89   2:53.17 (1:31.28)                                        
 41 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.36        
                1:24.75   2:53.36 (1:28.61)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Alexa    16 WAC-MR               3:01.02    2:54.91        
                1:26.23   2:54.91 (1:28.68)                                        
 43 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               2:39.78    2:56.47        
                1:22.74   2:56.47 (1:33.73)                                        
 44 Chvasta, Alyssa J   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.19    2:58.39        
                1:26.23   2:58.39 (1:32.16)                                        
 45 LaPointe, Teresa    15 WAC-MR               3:15.12    3:01.05        
                1:27.87   3:01.05 (1:33.18)                                        
 46 Cheung, Kate E      15 FLY-MR               2:53.75    3:01.15        
                1:28.41   3:01.15 (1:32.74)                                        
 47 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.03    3:01.27        
                1:30.57   3:01.27 (1:30.70)                                        
 48 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:01.41        
                1:28.06   3:01.41 (1:33.35)                                        
 49 Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                3:09.50    3:02.51        
                1:28.43   3:02.51 (1:34.08)                                        
 50 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.52    3:02.74        
                1:30.57   3:02.74 (1:32.17)                                        
 51 Ebert, Meghan P     15 HYB-MR               2:50.18    3:03.92        
                1:26.64   3:03.92 (1:37.28)                                        
 52 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ              2:55.00    3:05.22        
                1:32.59   3:05.22 (1:32.63)                                        
 53 Moore, Michaela     11 WAC-MR                    NT    3:06.30        
                1:32.12   3:06.30 (1:34.18)                                        
 54 Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.23    3:11.09        
                1:34.31   3:11.09 (1:36.78)                                        
 55 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.38    3:11.39        
                1:33.95   3:11.39 (1:37.44)                                        
 56 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:11.77        
                1:35.27   3:11.77 (1:36.50)                                        
 57 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR              3:12.69    3:13.25        
                1:31.68   3:13.25 (1:41.57)                                        
 58 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        3:11.01    3:13.47        
                1:34.29   3:13.47 (1:39.18)                                        
 59 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               3:05.28    3:13.56        
                1:32.12   3:13.56 (1:41.44)                                        
 -- McDonald, Anna      11 WAC-MR               3:15.00         NS        
 -- Abbas, Rewan        15 WAC-MR               3:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:19.68 METS   
  2 Brant, Eliza N      18 IA-MR                1:16.47    1:20.25 METS   
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:20.68 METS   
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:20.93 METS   
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:21.51 METS   
  6 Flagiello, Mia      16 WAC-MR               1:17.50    1:22.99 METS   
  7 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          1:23.26    1:24.05        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                1:26.40    1:24.20        
  9 Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                1:23.50    1:24.53        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.02    1:24.98        
 11 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:25.22        
 12 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.27    1:25.26        
 13 Smerechniak, Jilli  17 IA-MR                1:23.97    1:25.30        
 14 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:26.24        
 15 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:26.31        
 16 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.03        
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:25.87    1:27.45        
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.84    1:27.55        
 19 Giordano, Julia L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:27.61        
 20 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:28.89        
 21 Ripp, Izzy A        17 IA-MR                1:23.89    1:29.27        
 22 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.08    1:29.75        
 23 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.18    1:30.11        
 24 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.29    1:30.13        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.59    1:30.84        
 26 Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.22    1:30.90        
 27 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                1:25.97    1:30.99        
 28 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:31.07        
 29 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:20.24    1:32.61        
 30 Flores, Kristen     15 FLY-MR               1:28.08    1:32.67        
 31 Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                1:29.63    1:32.84        
 32 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.23    1:33.50        
 33 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 WAC-MR               1:34.00    1:34.32        
 34 LaPointe, Teresa    15 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:35.06        
 35 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.86    1:35.12        
 36 Martinez, Dana G    15 FLY-MR               1:27.93    1:36.73        
 37 Li, Kaitlin         12 GATE-MR              1:42.01    1:37.02        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:37.72        
 39 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                2:08.61    1:37.93        
 40 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                1:47.71    1:38.13        
 41 Ebert, Meghan P     15 HYB-MR               1:30.37    1:38.30        
 42 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:38.60        
 43 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81    1:39.41        
 44 Catizone, Victoria  18 CSC-MR               1:41.51    1:39.66        
 45 Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:40.05        
 46 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:38.28    1:40.23        
 47 Cavallo, Isabella   15 CSC-MR               1:36.25    1:40.77        
 48 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:41.20        
 49 Kelly, Vivian N     16 CSC-MR               1:44.36    1:43.64        
 50 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          1:26.90    1:44.39        
 51 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ              1:53.37    1:50.26        
 52 Nasiadka, Teresa    16 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:51.63        
 -- Crisano, Nadiya     10 WAC-MR               1:55.00         NS        
 -- Weiss, Jessica M    17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01         NS        
 -- Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.45         NS        
 -- Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N      18 IA-MR                2:50.85    2:52.35 METS   
                1:23.47   2:52.35 (1:28.88)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.50    2:52.42 METS   
                1:23.17   2:52.42 (1:29.25)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.53    2:52.59 METS   
                1:24.90   2:52.59 (1:27.69)                                        
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:51.07    2:53.51 METS   
                1:23.83   2:53.51 (1:29.68)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.19    2:54.23 METS   
                1:24.31   2:54.23 (1:29.92)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:58.43    2:54.60 METS   
                1:23.68   2:54.60 (1:30.92)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.46    2:55.66 METS   
                1:23.97   2:55.66 (1:31.69)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          2:55.48    2:56.07 METS   
                1:25.23   2:56.07 (1:30.84)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Mia      16 WAC-MR               2:51.61    2:56.64 METS   
                1:25.51   2:56.64 (1:31.13)                                        
 10 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.10    3:02.76        
                1:29.40   3:02.76 (1:33.36)                                        
 11 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.51    3:03.75        
                1:27.82   3:03.75 (1:35.93)                                        
 12 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                3:18.15    3:04.57        
                1:25.71   3:04.57 (1:38.86)                                        
 13 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.96    3:04.88        
                1:24.77   3:04.88 (1:40.11)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.06    3:05.80        
                1:30.95   3:05.80 (1:34.85)                                        
 15 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    3:06.24        
                1:28.21   3:06.24 (1:38.03)                                        
 16 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR               3:25.11    3:06.70        
                1:28.84   3:06.70 (1:37.86)                                        
 17 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.08    3:06.73        
                1:28.58   3:06.73 (1:38.15)                                        
 18 Schubert, Olivia C  18 WAC-MR               2:56.30    3:08.06        
                1:31.87   3:08.06 (1:36.19)                                        
 19 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.94    3:08.51        
                1:32.01   3:08.51 (1:36.50)                                        
 20 Immitti, Samantha   17 WAC-MR               3:05.10    3:10.32        
                1:32.02   3:10.32 (1:38.30)                                        
 21 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.71    3:10.67        
                1:32.58   3:10.67 (1:38.09)                                        
 22 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        3:12.11    3:11.02        
                1:31.44   3:11.02 (1:39.58)                                        
 23 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.66    3:11.55        
                1:30.93   3:11.55 (1:40.62)                                        
 24 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.27    3:11.67        
                1:31.10   3:11.67 (1:40.57)                                        
 25 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:12.11        
                1:33.63   3:12.11 (1:38.48)                                        
 26 Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.25    3:13.64        
                1:31.27   3:13.64 (1:42.37)                                        
 27 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.21    3:16.12        
                1:36.21   3:16.12 (1:39.91)                                        
 28 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:18.07        
                1:35.98   3:18.07 (1:42.09)                                        
 29 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 WAC-MR               3:30.12    3:18.83        
                1:35.73   3:18.83 (1:43.10)                                        
 30 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                3:12.77    3:22.71        
                1:33.18   3:22.71 (1:49.53)                                        
 31 LaPointe, Teresa    15 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:23.37        
                1:37.86   3:23.37 (1:45.51)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Alexa    16 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:23.40        
                1:38.74   3:23.40 (1:44.66)                                        
 33 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.00    3:23.78        
                1:40.88   3:23.78 (1:42.90)                                        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.41    3:24.16        
                1:40.48   3:24.16 (1:43.68)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:25.28        
                1:40.18   3:25.28 (1:45.10)                                        
 36 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.63    3:26.31        
                1:40.84   3:26.31 (1:45.47)                                        
 37 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.83    3:27.11        
                1:40.49   3:27.11 (1:46.62)                                        
 38 Flores, Kristen     15 FLY-MR               3:22.65    3:27.40        
                1:36.05   3:27.40 (1:51.35)                                        
 39 Li, Kaitlin         12 GATE-MR              3:16.01    3:27.56        
                1:40.54   3:27.56 (1:47.02)                                        
 40 Kayku, Melinda      15 WISC-MR              3:16.66    3:29.29        
                1:38.70   3:29.29 (1:50.59)                                        
 41 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:29.95        
                1:41.14   3:29.95 (1:48.81)                                        
 42 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:31.12        
                1:42.32   3:31.12 (1:48.80)                                        
 43 Chvasta, Alyssa J   18 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.17    3:31.47        
                1:41.39   3:31.47 (1:50.08)                                        
 44 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          3:01.46    3:31.49        
                1:38.76   3:31.49 (1:52.73)                                        
 45 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR               3:30.12    3:32.50        
                1:45.86   3:32.50 (1:46.64)                                        
 46 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.51    3:36.62        
                1:44.10   3:36.62 (1:52.52)                                        
 47 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ              4:03.99    3:47.39        
                1:50.50   3:47.39 (1:56.89)                                        
 -- Abbas, Rewan        15 WAC-MR               3:19.21         NS        
 -- Ripp, Izzy A        17 IA-MR                2:56.94         NS        
 -- Horwitz, Rebecca A  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.97         NS        
 -- Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.19         NS        
 -- Moore, Michaela     11 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                3:12.17         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR        1:01.26    1:03.74 METS   
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.30    1:05.15 METS   
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:06.28 METS   
  4 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:08.88 METS   
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:10.23 METS   
  6 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          1:10.65    1:10.55 METS   
  7 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                1:08.90    1:10.76        
  8 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               1:08.39    1:11.38        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 WAC-MR               1:11.00    1:11.76        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:11.81        
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR               1:17.52    1:12.15        
 12 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:12.18        
 13 Schubert, Olivia C  18 WAC-MR               1:11.42    1:12.38        
 14 Ostensen, Sara      16 WAC-MR               1:12.38    1:12.80        
 15 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 WAC-MR               1:14.89    1:13.19        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:17.96    1:13.22        
 17 Smerechniak, Jilli  17 IA-MR                1:15.81    1:13.24        
 18 Flagiello, Mia      16 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:13.50        
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          1:14.08    1:13.51        
 20 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:13.88        
 21 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.65    1:13.93        
 22 Tomita, Yurika      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.12    1:14.01        
 23 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:14.63        
 24 Halper, Sophie R    18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.73    1:14.68        
 25 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:14.76        
 26 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.64    1:14.80        
 27 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.49        
 27 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:15.49        
 29 Henn, Isabel R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.15    1:15.74        
 30 Chvasta, Alyssa J   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:15.86        
 31 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.67        
 32 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:17.11        
 33 Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                1:34.44    1:17.36        
 34 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.06    1:17.40        
 35 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:17.43        
 36 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:14.20    1:17.63        
 37 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.57    1:17.64        
 38 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.68        
 39 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:15.24    1:17.86        
 40 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                1:30.01    1:18.36        
 41 Almeida, Gabriela   18 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:18.45        
 42 Wong, Madeline      16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.22        
 43 Callaghan, Alexa    16 WAC-MR               1:19.38    1:19.63        
 44 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.77    1:20.07        
 45 DU, Maritha L       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:20.69        
 46 Weiss, Jessica M    17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.49    1:21.08        
 47 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.46    1:22.90        
 48 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:23.41        
 49 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                1:48.73    1:24.90        
 50 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        1:28.76    1:25.99        
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:26.38        
 52 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              1:31.83    1:27.87        
 53 Immitti, Samantha   17 WAC-MR               1:30.32    1:28.67        
 54 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ              1:38.07    1:34.01        
 55 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.41    1:35.68        
 56 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:37.27        
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn   15 CSC-MR               1:41.34    1:47.65        
 -- Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               1:26.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fennell, Emily A    17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.92         NS        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:26.94         NS        
 -- McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                1:23.04         NS        
 -- Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20         NS        
 -- Elias, Catherine    16 WAC-MR               1:14.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.59    2:23.40 METS   
                1:08.19   2:23.40 (1:15.21)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.75    2:26.09 METS   
                1:10.21   2:26.09 (1:15.88)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.68    2:31.90 METS   
                1:12.62   2:31.90 (1:19.28)                                        
  4 Halper, Sophie R    18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.04    2:31.96 METS   
                1:11.67   2:31.96 (1:20.29)                                        
  5 Ostensen, Sara      16 WAC-MR               2:36.22    2:36.03 METS   
                1:13.80   2:36.03 (1:22.23)                                        
  6 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 WAC-MR               2:49.33    2:38.21 METS   
                1:17.40   2:38.21 (1:20.81)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.64    2:39.57 METS   
                1:15.12   2:39.57 (1:24.45)                                        
  8 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.60    2:41.88        
                1:17.20   2:41.88 (1:24.68)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Mia      16 WAC-MR               2:45.00    2:43.13        
                1:17.29   2:43.13 (1:25.84)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:34.62    2:43.31        
                1:14.05   2:43.31 (1:29.26)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.24    2:44.44        
                1:16.08   2:44.44 (1:28.36)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 WAC-MR               2:44.22    2:45.93        
                1:19.13   2:45.93 (1:26.80)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                2:56.81    2:47.35        
                1:17.50   2:47.35 (1:29.85)                                        
 14 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:48.04    2:48.12        
                1:18.84   2:48.12 (1:29.28)                                        
 15 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.55        
                1:18.24   2:52.55 (1:34.31)                                        
 16 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:52.75        
                1:18.30   2:52.75 (1:34.45)                                        
 17 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.28    2:53.00        
                1:21.82   2:53.00 (1:31.18)                                        
 18 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               2:54.34    2:57.03        
                1:21.30   2:57.03 (1:35.73)                                        
 19 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:06.84        
                1:24.30   3:06.84 (1:42.54)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Sarah J   17 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:30.91        
                1:34.13   3:30.91 (1:56.78)                                        
 -- deFreitas, Emma     17 WAC-MR               2:32.03         NS        
 -- Schubert, Olivia C  18 WAC-MR               2:36.62         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.39    2:28.54 METS   
                1:10.06   2:28.54 (1:18.48)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.69    2:31.77 METS   
                1:11.90   2:31.77 (1:19.87)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.70    2:32.94 METS   
                1:14.19   2:32.94 (1:18.75)                                        
  4 Guirre, Shamiya     13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:34.16 METS   
                1:12.46   2:34.16 (1:21.70)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.18    2:34.94 METS   
                1:13.22   2:34.94 (1:21.72)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:35.11 METS   
                1:13.81   2:35.11 (1:21.30)                                        
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 WAC-MR               2:38.21    2:35.54        
                1:14.84   2:35.54 (1:20.70)                                        
  8 Ostensen, Sara      16 WAC-MR               2:41.04    2:36.53        
                1:15.48   2:36.53 (1:21.05)                                        
  9 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.95    2:36.91        
                1:13.74   2:36.91 (1:23.17)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:32.62    2:37.13        
                1:14.46   2:37.13 (1:22.67)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Mia      16 WAC-MR               2:33.92    2:37.50        
                1:15.17   2:37.50 (1:22.33)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:37.86        
                1:13.84   2:37.86 (1:24.02)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.00    2:38.79        
                1:16.27   2:38.79 (1:22.52)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               2:32.32    2:38.91        
                1:14.12   2:38.91 (1:24.79)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.15    2:38.98        
                1:14.35   2:38.98 (1:24.63)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:39.07        
                1:14.68   2:39.07 (1:24.39)                                        
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:46.11    2:39.15        
                1:16.20   2:39.15 (1:22.95)                                        
 18 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.56    2:39.36        
                1:15.07   2:39.36 (1:24.29)                                        
 19 Halper, Sophie R    18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.03    2:39.44        
                1:15.97   2:39.44 (1:23.47)                                        
 20 Smerechniak, Jilli  17 IA-MR                2:37.48    2:39.50        
                1:16.97   2:39.50 (1:22.53)                                        
 21 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          2:33.13    2:40.42        
                1:16.83   2:40.42 (1:23.59)                                        
 22 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:40.61        
                1:17.74   2:40.61 (1:22.87)                                        
 23 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.24    2:41.07        
                1:19.93   2:41.07 (1:21.14)                                        
 24 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.90    2:41.35        
                1:16.02   2:41.35 (1:25.33)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.91    2:41.44        
                1:19.00   2:41.44 (1:22.44)                                        
 26 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:41.95        
                1:15.83   2:41.95 (1:26.12)                                        
 27 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:42.42        
                1:15.47   2:42.42 (1:26.95)                                        
 28 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:41.79    2:42.71        
                1:19.03   2:42.71 (1:23.68)                                        
 29 Bichon, Juliette A  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.47    2:42.81        
                1:18.98   2:42.81 (1:23.83)                                        
 30 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 WAC-MR               2:45.87    2:43.00        
                1:15.32   2:43.00 (1:27.68)                                        
 31 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.26        
                1:16.34   2:43.26 (1:26.92)                                        
 32 Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:44.08        
                1:17.78   2:44.08 (1:26.30)                                        
 33 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                3:28.79    2:44.68        
                1:18.73   2:44.68 (1:25.95)                                        
 34 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              2:47.35    2:46.51        
                1:17.29   2:46.51 (1:29.22)                                        
 35 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    2:46.94        
                1:18.75   2:46.94 (1:28.19)                                        
 36 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    2:47.18        
                1:21.94   2:47.18 (1:25.24)                                        
 37 Ripp, Izzy A        17 IA-MR                2:45.81    2:47.32        
                1:20.72   2:47.32 (1:26.60)                                        
 38 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.44    2:47.73        
                1:20.07   2:47.73 (1:27.66)                                        
 39 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          2:35.57    2:48.31        
                1:21.44   2:48.31 (1:26.87)                                        
 40 Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.63    2:48.58        
                1:20.40   2:48.58 (1:28.18)                                        
 41 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.67    2:49.43        
                1:20.49   2:49.43 (1:28.94)                                        
 42 Weiss, Jessica M    17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.09    2:49.45        
                1:19.47   2:49.45 (1:29.98)                                        
 43 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:49.63        
                1:18.45   2:49.63 (1:31.18)                                        
 44 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.94    2:50.15        
                1:22.40   2:50.15 (1:27.75)                                        
 45 DU, Maritha L       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.18    2:50.56        
                1:16.00   2:50.56 (1:34.56)                                        
 46 LaPointe, Teresa    15 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:52.14        
                1:23.87   2:52.14 (1:28.27)                                        
 47 Giordano, Julia L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.15    2:52.78        
                1:23.26   2:52.78 (1:29.52)                                        
 48 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:52.88        
                1:26.48   2:52.88 (1:26.40)                                        
 49 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.34    2:52.90        
                1:24.08   2:52.90 (1:28.82)                                        
 50 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              3:16.63    2:53.41        
                1:20.45   2:53.41 (1:32.96)                                        
 51 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               2:34.56    2:53.50        
                1:21.91   2:53.50 (1:31.59)                                        
 52 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          2:49.71    2:53.93        
                1:20.16   2:53.93 (1:33.77)                                        
 53 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                3:16.55    2:54.80        
                1:21.80   2:54.80 (1:33.00)                                        
 54 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.36    2:55.02        
                1:23.09   2:55.02 (1:31.93)                                        
 55 Layton, Samantha A  15 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:55.71        
                1:23.78   2:55.71 (1:31.93)                                        
 56 Zdesar, Samantha M  17 FLY-MR               2:40.32    2:56.76        
                1:19.44   2:56.76 (1:37.32)                                        
 57 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.01    2:57.73        
                1:25.72   2:57.73 (1:32.01)                                        
 58 Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.80    2:57.74        
                1:28.30   2:57.74 (1:29.44)                                        
 59 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.55    2:57.88        
                1:28.01   2:57.88 (1:29.87)                                        
 60 Asanjarani, Ashley  18 FLY-MR               2:43.99    3:00.15        
                1:24.98   3:00.15 (1:35.17)                                        
 61 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                3:00.29    3:01.92        
                1:23.72   3:01.92 (1:38.20)                                        
 62 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              3:03.69    3:03.19        
                1:26.68   3:03.19 (1:36.51)                                        
 63 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.21        
                1:25.43   3:05.21 (1:39.78)                                        
 64 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:05.72        
                1:28.11   3:05.72 (1:37.61)                                        
 65 Thompson, Carmelar  13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:07.07        
                1:27.29   3:07.07 (1:39.78)                                        
 66 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.22    3:08.49        
                1:34.38   3:08.49 (1:34.11)                                        
 67 Kelly, Vivian N     16 CSC-MR               3:00.74    3:08.54        
                1:27.62   3:08.54 (1:40.92)                                        
 68 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:32.25    3:08.83        
                1:32.82   3:08.83 (1:36.01)                                        
 69 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               3:04.15    3:09.49        
                1:22.90   3:09.49 (1:46.59)                                        
 70 Lai, Reyna          12 MALT-NJ              3:17.99    3:10.83        
                1:29.32   3:10.83 (1:41.51)                                        
 71 Donnelly, Kristen   17 IA-MR                4:14.31    3:14.32        
                1:29.36   3:14.32 (1:44.96)                                        
 -- Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                2:56.80         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Emma     17 WAC-MR               2:49.98         NS        
 -- Schubert, Olivia C  18 WAC-MR               2:35.66         NS        
 -- Schelchere, Montan  16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Logar, Katina       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Moya-Jones, Anais   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Goldner, Sylvie     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          5:17.37    5:11.29 METS   
                1:10.93   2:31.12 (1:20.19)   4:00.72 (1:29.60)   5:11.29 (1:10.57)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.77    5:12.28 METS   
                1:10.48   2:30.31 (1:19.83)   4:01.95 (1:31.64)   5:12.28 (1:10.33)
  3 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.90    5:20.97 METS   
                1:09.55   2:33.18 (1:23.63)   4:06.80 (1:33.62)   5:20.97 (1:14.17)
  4 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.32    5:23.16 METS   
                1:11.95   2:38.13 (1:26.18)   4:10.10 (1:31.97)   5:23.16 (1:13.06)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.73    5:23.90 METS   
                1:12.38   2:36.26 (1:23.88)   4:15.46 (1:39.20)   5:23.90 (1:08.44)
  6 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.37    5:25.43 METS   
                1:13.41   2:39.69 (1:26.28)   4:09.19 (1:29.50)   5:25.43 (1:16.24)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.21    5:26.16 METS   
                1:15.84   2:41.53 (1:25.69)   4:16.09 (1:34.56)   5:26.16 (1:10.07)
  8 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          5:34.30    5:26.45 METS   
                1:16.84   2:40.53 (1:23.69)   4:12.43 (1:31.90)   5:26.45 (1:14.02)
  9 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.08    5:28.05 METS   
                1:13.13   2:34.79 (1:21.66)   4:10.83 (1:36.04)   5:28.05 (1:17.22)
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          5:34.80    5:31.15 METS   
                1:16.05   2:40.23 (1:24.18)   4:15.12 (1:34.89)   5:31.15 (1:16.03)
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.48    5:31.46 METS   
                1:14.19   2:41.75 (1:27.56)   4:15.64 (1:33.89)   5:31.46 (1:15.82)
 12 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.75    5:37.54        
                1:15.90   2:39.02 (1:23.12)   4:23.27 (1:44.25)   5:37.54 (1:14.27)
 13 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.83    5:39.72        
                1:16.45   2:43.06 (1:26.61)   4:24.64 (1:41.58)   5:39.72 (1:15.08)
 14 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          5:46.72    5:41.67        
                1:14.08   2:41.77 (1:27.69)   4:25.82 (1:44.05)   5:41.67 (1:15.85)
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.11    5:41.79        
                1:19.91   2:51.08 (1:31.17)   4:25.90 (1:34.82)   5:41.79 (1:15.89)
 16 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.48    5:41.96        
                1:22.84   2:53.31 (1:30.47)   4:27.37 (1:34.06)   5:41.96 (1:14.59)
 17 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.81    5:42.07        
                1:16.45   2:45.16 (1:28.71)   4:27.59 (1:42.43)   5:42.07 (1:14.48)
 18 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          5:40.15    5:42.52        
                1:13.55   2:44.67 (1:31.12)   4:26.51 (1:41.84)   5:42.52 (1:16.01)
 19 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          6:03.79    5:43.11        
                1:21.97   2:50.34 (1:28.37)   4:30.39 (1:40.05)   5:43.11 (1:12.72)
 20 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          5:37.86    5:45.15        
                1:16.45   2:46.33 (1:29.88)   4:30.11 (1:43.78)   5:45.15 (1:15.04)
 21 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.50    5:48.44        
                1:23.73   2:49.05 (1:25.32)   4:29.85 (1:40.80)   5:48.44 (1:18.59)
 22 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          5:43.72    5:48.64        
                1:18.18   2:51.05 (1:32.87)   4:29.05 (1:38.00)   5:48.64 (1:19.59)
 23 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          5:49.14    5:54.35        
                1:18.97   2:52.48 (1:33.51)   4:36.21 (1:43.73)   5:54.35 (1:18.14)
 24 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR               NT    6:08.05        
                1:26.76   3:00.24 (1:33.48)   4:46.17 (1:45.93)   6:08.05 (1:21.88)
 25 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR             NT    6:15.57        
                1:29.10   3:12.52 (1:43.42)   4:52.78 (1:40.26)   6:15.57 (1:22.79)
 26 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.21    6:58.21        
                2:00.04   3:41.11 (1:41.07)   5:28.99 (1:47.88)   6:58.21 (1:29.22)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR                33.10      31.31        
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                32.45      31.93        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR                32.82      33.06        
  4 Krayets, Eric B     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.22      33.19        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            34.00      33.53        
  6 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  35.61      33.72        
  7 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR                 34.00      33.78        
  8 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            37.91      34.43        
  9 Londono, Nicholas   10 IA-MR                  36.69      34.56        
 10 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR                34.69      34.65        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR            34.77      34.98        
 12 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       37.47      35.02        
 13 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            36.77      35.08        
 14 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  44.00      35.35        
 15 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR                 36.55      35.47        
 16 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       42.28      35.53        
 17 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      35.63        
 18 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.59      36.01        
 19 Leung, Lance         9 FLY-MR                 37.25      36.55        
 20 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR                38.99      36.74        
 21 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                38.56      36.75        
 22 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.04        
 23 Sullivan, Ryan N    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      37.05        
 24 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR                 38.21      37.36        
 25 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 35.77      37.44        
 26 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                 42.27      37.96        
 27 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      38.24        
 28 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR                39.66      38.29        
 29 Smith, Edwin J      10 IA-MR                  40.09      38.58        
 30 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      38.75        
 31 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       39.83      38.76        
 32 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.63      38.77        
 33 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.80        
 34 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR                40.28      38.91        
 35 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 41.00      39.42        
 36 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR                 42.79      40.33        
 37 Rinaldi, Jack        9 WAC-MR                 45.27      40.54        
 38 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR       41.18      40.63        
 39 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 45.26      40.64        
 40 Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.75      40.67        
 41 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.11      40.73        
 42 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.51      40.88        
 43 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR                 44.92      41.21        
 44 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                46.00      41.52        
 45 Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.09      41.61        
 46 Platow, Mathew G    10 WISC-MR                42.55      41.68        
 47 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.14        
 48 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.37        
 49 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.96        
 50 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.17      44.75        
 51 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.67        
 52 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR       52.76      46.77        
 53 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.82        
 54 McHugh, Sean         9 WAC-MR                 55.00      47.07        
 55 Sharkey, Caleb       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.12        
 56 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR                 42.80      47.21        
 57 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                49.52      47.25        
 58 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.45      47.77        
 59 Greenberg, Joshua    9 WAC-MR                 52.90      48.44        
 60 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR                 50.00      50.04        
 61 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR            54.25      51.18        
 62 Mulieri, Dylan      10 WISC-MR                47.88      53.19        
 -- Miller, Braedon *    9 Three Village-MR       50.92         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              1:13.29    1:08.69        
  2 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:10.69    1:09.93        
  3 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:12.60    1:11.18        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:15.42    1:12.10        
  5 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:12.72        
  6 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:16.68    1:12.96        
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR              1:13.25    1:13.03        
  8 Krayets, Eric B     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.42    1:14.10        
  9 Londono, Nicholas   10 IA-MR                1:21.14    1:15.48        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR          1:17.68    1:16.69        
 11 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:18.94    1:17.94        
 12 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:18.14        
 13 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.29    1:18.39        
 14 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               1:21.10    1:20.87        
 15 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:21.89        
 16 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:23.44    1:22.17        
 17 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.44    1:22.38        
 18 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:22.91        
 19 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.38    1:23.65        
 20 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.90        
 21 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.31        
 22 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.08    1:24.71        
 23 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR               1:40.71    1:26.33        
 24 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              1:27.66    1:26.78        
 25 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR               1:24.96    1:26.98        
 26 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR               1:24.77    1:27.21        
 27 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.97    1:27.63        
 28 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR               1:25.17    1:28.58        
 29 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:35.77    1:29.74        
 30 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              1:41.02    1:29.90        
 31 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR               1:44.74    1:30.45        
 32 Mavashev, Michael   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.18    1:30.78        
 33 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.81    1:30.96        
 34 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR               1:36.09    1:31.18        
 35 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.80    1:31.46        
 36 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.82        
 37 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.21        
 38 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR               2:36.79    1:33.63        
 39 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:35.38        
 40 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.64        
 41 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:35.28    1:37.12        
 42 Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.71    1:37.33        
 43 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.46    1:39.23        
 44 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.30        
 45 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR              1:53.86    1:42.81        
 46 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.08    1:42.92        
 47 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR               1:51.70    1:42.99        
 48 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.67        
 49 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.92        
 50 DeWitt, Beau         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.41        
 51 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.04    1:47.89        
 52 Greenberg, Joshua    9 WAC-MR               2:20.00    1:48.04        
 53 Crawford, Julian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.71        
 54 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:48.72        
 55 Shoshin, Daniel     10 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:49.33        
 56 Spagnoletti, Lucas   9 HYB-MR               2:01.32    1:49.87        
 57 Osypenko, Sasha      9 HYB-MR               2:00.83    1:51.58        
 58 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:54.19        
 59 Gandhi, Krish S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.51        
 60 Barakat, Youssef    10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    2:03.18        
 -- Rinaldi, Jack        9 WAC-MR               2:20.79         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR            36.40      36.46        
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR                37.34      37.53        
  3 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                39.34      39.94        
  4 Krayets, Eric B     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.61      40.31        
  5 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  42.67      40.67        
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR                40.88      40.82        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR            42.71      41.28        
  8 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  48.00      41.56        
  9 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.82      42.32        
 10 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                 51.47      42.49        
 10 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR                42.66      42.49        
 12 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR                 42.00      43.09        
 13 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      43.41        
 14 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       48.07      43.42        
 15 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 45.00      43.68        
 16 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            44.35      43.74        
 17 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                46.82      44.19        
 18 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR                43.88      44.25        
 19 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR                43.55      44.40        
 20 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       48.43      44.73        
 21 Londono, Nicholas   10 IA-MR                  49.94      44.89        
 22 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 43.62      44.92        
 23 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.55      45.05        
 24 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       55.23      45.80        
 25 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.94      45.82        
 26 Sullivan, Ryan N    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      46.86        
 27 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 50.81      47.03        
 28 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.65        
 29 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.70        
 30 Smith, Edwin J      10 IA-MR                  48.01      48.78        
 31 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                47.55      48.80        
 32 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                53.00      49.18        
 33 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.68      49.35        
 34 Platow, Mathew G    10 WISC-MR                47.55      49.36        
 35 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR                52.39      50.19        
 36 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.96      50.37        
 37 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.29      50.78        
 38 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR                 46.40      50.82        
 39 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR                 48.93      50.96        
 40 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR                 54.95      51.29        
 41 Leung, Lance         9 FLY-MR                 47.43      51.83        
 42 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.90        
 43 Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.17      52.29        
 44 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR                 58.45      52.58        
 45 Mulieri, Dylan      10 WISC-MR                53.88      52.79        
 46 Sharkey, Caleb       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.20        
 47 Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.42      54.45        
 48 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR     1:00.25      54.98        
 48 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR                 55.00      54.98        
 50 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.07        
 51 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.39        
 52 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.78        
 53 McHugh, Sean         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.59        
 54 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:04.12      57.80        
 55 Greenberg, Joshua    9 WAC-MR               1:07.01      57.93        
 56 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                57.96      58.30        
 57 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.69        
 58 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.80    1:02.38        
 59 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.68    1:03.58        
 -- Rinaldi, Jack        9 WAC-MR                 52.27         NS        
 -- Miller, Braedon *    9 Three Village-MR     1:07.46         NS        
 -- Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR       58.82         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.29    1:18.65        
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              1:19.67    1:20.95        
  3 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:27.96    1:27.63        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR              1:28.73    1:28.99        
  5 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:31.27    1:29.89        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:31.52        
  6 Krayets, Eric B     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.73    1:31.52        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:34.88    1:33.65        
  9 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:36.04    1:33.68        
 10 Londono, Nicholas   10 IA-MR                1:44.23    1:34.56        
 11 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              1:35.66    1:35.83        
 12 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.07    1:36.57        
 13 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.18    1:37.32        
 14 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.89        
 15 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.71    1:41.33        
 16 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.58        
 17 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.80    1:44.21        
 18 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.55        
 19 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:45.77    1:46.31        
 20 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.46    1:47.21        
 21 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.21    1:48.72        
 22 Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.23    1:50.55        
 23 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR              1:58.00    1:50.74        
 24 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               1:57.00    1:51.96        
 25 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.45        
 26 Osypenko, Sasha      9 HYB-MR               2:06.77    2:00.83        
 27 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:02.95        
 28 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:05.85        
 29 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.89    2:06.40        
 30 Shoshin, Daniel     10 WAC-MR               1:55.00    2:11.90        
 31 Crawford, Julian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:14.09        
 32 Gandhi, Krish S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:24.93        
 -- Mavashev, Michael   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.62         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  43.84      39.69        
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                40.46      40.23        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR                41.70      41.86        
  4 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR                43.12      42.98        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            49.00      44.02        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR            46.74      45.43        
  7 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR                46.32      45.63        
  8 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       52.00      46.28        
  9 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    59.05      47.20        
 10 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.43      47.61        
 11 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR                 45.00      48.44        
 12 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.73      48.74        
 13 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 51.13      48.77        
 14 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR                 48.55      49.05        
 15 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR                51.20      49.56        
 16 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                51.82      50.28        
 17 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR                 49.32      50.77        
 18 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.57      50.88        
 19 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR                49.55      51.12        
 20 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR                51.18      51.13        
 21 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      51.55        
 22 Krayets, Eric B     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.63      51.94        
 23 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR               1:01.15      52.38        
 24 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            59.99      53.13        
 25 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      54.75        
 26 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR                55.99      54.86        
 27 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.17        
 28 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 54.70      57.30        
 29 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR                 53.16      57.37        
 30 Crawford, Julian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.55        
 31 Barakat, Youssef    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.00        
 32 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            58.14      58.07        
 33 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                57.70      59.15        
 34 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR                 58.65    1:00.41        
 35 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:00.81        
 36 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR                 57.00    1:01.17        
 37 DeWitt, Beau         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.90        
 38 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:03.54        
 39 Spagnoletti, Lucas   9 HYB-MR                 59.60    1:03.58        
 40 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.77        
 41 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:01.81    1:03.86        
 42 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.64        
 43 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:07.71        
 44 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.07        
 45 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.16    1:08.70        
 45 Greenberg, Joshua    9 WAC-MR               1:22.13    1:08.70        
 47 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR       54.09    1:10.01        
 48 Gandhi, Krish S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.05        
 49 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR               1:19.12    1:10.77        
 -- Shoshin, Daniel     10 WAC-MR                 55.00         NS        
 -- Rinaldi, Jack        9 WAC-MR                 56.71         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:32.38    1:26.93        
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:31.19    1:28.09        
  3 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              1:32.54    1:29.75        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR              1:31.78    1:30.82        
  5 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:39.98    1:38.37        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:43.16    1:39.90        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR          1:45.33    1:40.54        
  8 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.93    1:40.85        
  9 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:41.55    1:41.01        
 10 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     2:01.35    1:41.53        
 11 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:53.21    1:42.94        
 12 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:43.57        
 13 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    1:44.39        
 14 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:48.02    1:44.42        
 15 Leung, Lance         9 FLY-MR               1:53.79    1:47.28        
 16 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:48.74        
 17 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.95    1:49.06        
 18 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.86    1:51.42        
 19 Rinaldi, Jack        9 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:51.71        
 20 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:51.12    1:52.43        
 21 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              1:56.44    1:52.78        
 22 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:53.28        
 23 Sullivan, Ryan N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:53.62        
 24 Krayets, Eric B     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:04.49    1:53.66        
 25 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.95    1:54.56        
 26 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              2:00.55    1:57.59        
 27 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               1:57.17    1:59.56        
 28 Platow, Mathew G    10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:59.57        
 29 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          2:02.54    1:59.93        
 30 Blum, Hawke         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.09    2:02.63        
 31 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR               2:02.82    2:03.75        
 32 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR               2:00.58    2:04.57        
 33 Smith, Edwin J      10 IA-MR                2:00.01    2:05.07        
 34 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR               2:08.64    2:05.62        
 35 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:50.69    2:06.59        
 36 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR              2:00.33    2:07.35        
 37 Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:07.83        
 38 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     2:11.02    2:08.51        
 39 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:11.05        
 40 Sharkey, Caleb       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.67        
 41 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:16.54        
 42 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:18.71        
 43 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:20.30        
 44 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.26    2:20.65        
 45 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:21.14        
 46 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:38.24        
 47 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:39.66        
 48 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.89        
 -- Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Miller, Braedon *    9 Three Village-MR          NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            38.33      34.57        
  2 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR            36.92      34.99        
  3 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR                39.43      36.17        
  4 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  39.22      36.49        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR                38.36      36.84        
  6 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR                 38.00      37.51        
  7 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                39.02      37.82        
  8 Krayets, Eric B     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.18      38.30        
  9 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR                 39.57      39.06        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR            40.28      39.45        
 11 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            41.18      39.74        
 12 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            47.66      39.76        
 13 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR                43.55      40.72        
 14 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.43      41.78        
 15 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR                43.99      42.09        
 16 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 45.16      42.31        
 17 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                 51.53      42.50        
 18 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.64      43.69        
 19 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                43.21      43.71        
 20 Londono, Nicholas   10 IA-MR                  44.26      43.79        
 21 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       54.00      44.31        
 22 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       47.58      44.49        
 23 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.30      46.77        
 24 Mavashev, Michael   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.27      48.19        
 25 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                53.00      48.41        
 26 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.62        
 27 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.03        
 28 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.80      49.97        
 29 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR                 48.07      50.60        
 30 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR                 51.02      50.94        
 31 Lomvardas, Kai G     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.64        
 32 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR                 52.64      53.03        
 33 Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR                 59.00      54.73        
 34 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 53.39      54.95        
 35 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR               1:06.69      55.20        
 36 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR                    NT      55.71        
 37 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                   NT      56.39        
 38 Barakat, Youssef    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.59        
 39 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.07        
 40 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      59.21        
 41 Greenberg, Joshua    9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.86        
 42 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:03.02        
 43 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:23.00    1:03.08        
 44 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.71        
 45 Shoshin, Daniel     10 WAC-MR                 50.00    1:04.76        
 46 Spagnoletti, Lucas   9 HYB-MR                 59.84    1:06.34        
 -- Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR                50.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                55.85         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- DeWitt, Beau         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Osypenko, Sasha      9 HYB-MR               1:01.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:03.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rinaldi, Jack        9 WAC-MR               1:00.99         NS        
 -- Smith, Harrison      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:27.69    1:18.56        
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              1:25.93    1:19.47        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:27.88    1:20.60        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 WEST-MR              1:28.39    1:21.45        
  5 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               1:24.00    1:28.10        
  6 Krayets, Eric B     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.18    1:29.29        
  7 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:34.85    1:31.42        
  8 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.74        
  9 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:53.44    1:35.25        
 10 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               1:36.65    1:37.31        
 11 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:41.75    1:38.62        
 12 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:41.02    1:39.28        
 13 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:39.55        
 14 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:35.98    1:40.32        
 15 Hamm, William B      9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:41.48        
 16 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:01.25        
 17 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:14.54        
 18 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:25.01        
 19 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:30.28        
 -- Sucher, Mattias     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Minotto, Matthew C   9 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      28.31 JO     
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.82      28.33 JO     
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      28.92 JO     
  4 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR                31.47      29.11 JO     
  5 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      29.91 JO     
  6 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR                 32.83      29.99 JO     
  7 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.50      30.32 JO     
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR                 31.58      30.41 JO     
  9 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      30.43 JO     
 10 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR                 31.00      30.44 JO     
 11 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.44      30.47 JO     
 12 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 31.11      30.53 JO     
 13 Pintchouk, Max      11 WAC-MR                 33.11      30.55 JO     
 14 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR                30.80      30.62 JO     
 15 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                31.12      30.74 JO     
 16 Louis-Charles, Kik  12 WEST-MR                33.22      30.90 JO     
 17 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      30.91 JO     
 18 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                  34.00      31.00 JO     
 19 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.49      31.27 JO     
 20 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      31.34 JO     
 21 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 33.00      31.35 JO     
 22 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.69      31.65 JO     
 23 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      31.69 JO     
 24 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            32.98      31.83 JO     
 25 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.47      31.94 JO     
 26 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.76      31.96 JO     
 27 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.06      31.99 JO     
 28 Sacranie, Alex      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.81      32.00 JO     
 29 Oberst, Dylan M     12 WEST-MR                33.03      32.04 JO     
 30 Cusumano, Charlie   12 WAC-MR                 33.00      32.05 JO     
 31 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.28      32.32        
 32 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.25      32.64        
 33 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.72        
 34 Hyacinthe, Justin   11 WAC-MR                 52.84      32.73        
 35 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      32.88        
 36 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                35.13      32.90        
 37 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      32.92        
 38 Leung, Michael      11 GATE-MR                33.75      33.05        
 39 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR                34.99      33.07        
 40 Suau, Anthony M     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.81      33.12        
 41 Guirre, Lorenz      12 WAC-MR                 36.00      33.20        
 42 Rubin, Spencer C    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.71      33.23        
 43 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.76      33.27        
 44 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      33.34        
 45 Greenberg, Michael  12 WAC-MR                 33.48      33.35        
 46 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR          34.09      33.39        
 47 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      33.50        
 48 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            33.41      33.56        
 49 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      33.69        
 50 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                36.16      33.87        
 51 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR                 35.00      33.97        
 52 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      34.04        
 53 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR                 34.00      34.18        
 54 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 34.50      34.42        
 55 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      34.48        
 56 Tan, Winston        12 GATE-MR                38.00      34.56        
 57 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.68        
 58 Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.80        
 59 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 34.16      35.02        
 60 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                 37.22      35.03        
 61 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 36.97      35.11        
 62 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            41.12      35.12        
 63 Bedell, Quinn       11 WISC-MR                37.28      35.16        
 64 Linn, George        11 FLY-MR                 34.68      35.28        
 65 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.02      35.37        
 66 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 34.63      35.40        
 67 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      35.62        
 68 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.92      35.77        
 69 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.60      35.81        
 70 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR            35.62      35.99        
 71 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR                 40.00      36.07        
 72 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            36.25      36.09        
 73 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR                 36.62      36.12        
 74 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR                 38.56      36.29        
 75 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.54      36.45        
 76 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                43.37      36.47        
 77 Meneshian, Michael  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.41      36.51        
 78 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                  40.00      36.60        
 79 Dunkley, Khole      11 FLY-MR                 38.67      36.98        
 80 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                42.63      37.07        
 81 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR                 39.06      37.22        
 82 Rinaldi, Daniel     11 WAC-MR                 40.37      37.41        
 83 Liang, Stephen      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.43        
 83 Buono, Thomas J     11 IA-MR                  43.66      37.43        
 85 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.40      37.63        
 86 Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR                 39.18      37.69        
 87 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.17        
 88 Liang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.23        
 89 Cybulski, Ethan A   11 IA-MR                  48.17      38.27        
 90 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.31      38.32        
 91 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                41.07      38.34        
 92 Maguire, Joseph T   12 WISC-MR                42.60      38.80        
 93 Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.28      39.63        
 94 Muller, Phillip J   12 WISC-MR                48.80      39.88        
 95 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR       41.55      40.35        
 96 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      40.46        
 97 Distephano, Paul    11 WAC-MR                 49.15      41.66        
 98 Lascher, Jerry H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.25      42.13        
 99 Jhalani, Shrey      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.38        
100 Franco, Vincent     12 Unattached-MR             NT      42.40        
101 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                  50.00      42.41        
102 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      43.22        
103 Al-Kudmani, Safwan  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.74        
104 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            51.01      44.21        
105 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                    NT      44.32        
106 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.38      46.06        
107 Delacruz, Gabriel   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.79        
 -- Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR                42.52         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.51    1:00.34 JO     
  2 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.21    1:01.69 JO     
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:03.42 JO     
  4 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR              1:08.60    1:04.61 JO     
  5 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:05.81 JO     
  6 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              1:07.14    1:05.88 JO     
  7 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:06.15 JO     
  8 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR               1:07.56    1:06.84 JO     
  9 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:06.86 JO     
 10 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:07.25 JO     
 11 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.37 JO     
 12 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR               1:09.32    1:07.39 JO     
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR               1:11.60    1:07.80 JO     
 14 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.02    1:08.09 JO     
 15 Pintchouk, Max      11 WAC-MR               1:11.83    1:08.40 JO     
 16 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              1:07.67    1:08.60 JO     
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.84    1:09.23 JO     
 17 Louis-Charles, Kik  12 WEST-MR              1:12.33    1:09.23 JO     
 19 Oberst, Dylan M     12 WEST-MR              1:11.26    1:09.30 JO     
 20 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.85    1:09.96 JO     
 21 Rikic, Aidan        11 WAC-MR               1:24.99    1:10.04        
 22 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:10.16        
 23 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.07    1:10.46        
 24 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:12.19    1:10.51        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:10.53        
 26 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.88    1:10.77        
 27 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.87        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.47    1:11.12        
 29 Bischof, Robert F   12 WEST-MR              1:15.79    1:11.14        
 30 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.47    1:11.28        
 31 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:11.43    1:11.74        
 31 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:11.74        
 33 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:14.00    1:11.89        
 34 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.24    1:11.91        
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.20    1:12.39        
 36 Greenberg, Michael  12 WAC-MR               1:13.32    1:12.49        
 37 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:25.36    1:12.62        
 38 Cusumano, Charlie   12 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:12.82        
 39 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.98        
 40 Leung, Michael      11 GATE-MR              1:15.15    1:13.22        
 41 Sacranie, Alex      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.52    1:13.38        
 42 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:13.89        
 43 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.63    1:13.92        
 44 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:14.17        
 45 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.39        
 46 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:14.43        
 47 Rubin, Spencer C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:14.53        
 48 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.32    1:14.61        
 49 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR               1:16.27    1:14.82        
 50 Guirre, Lorenz      12 WAC-MR               1:35.45    1:14.89        
 51 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:15.25        
 52 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:15.30        
 53 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:15.35        
 54 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:15.86        
 55 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.58    1:16.32        
 56 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR          1:17.66    1:16.45        
 56 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR               1:14.09    1:16.45        
 58 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:16.46        
 59 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:16.52        
 60 Linn, George        11 FLY-MR               1:15.86    1:16.95        
 61 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:17.48        
 62 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR               1:21.75    1:18.49        
 63 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR               1:17.76    1:18.78        
 64 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:19.33        
 65 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR               1:17.91    1:19.83        
 66 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.74    1:20.18        
 67 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR               1:18.69    1:21.43        
 68 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.72    1:21.52        
 69 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.18    1:21.62        
 70 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:21.05    1:21.74        
 71 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73    1:21.93        
 72 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:22.23        
 73 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:37.97    1:22.69        
 74 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR              1:31.24    1:23.01        
 75 Dupree, Ryan C      12 HYB-MR               1:25.42    1:23.80        
 76 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:23.84        
 76 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR               1:29.57    1:23.84        
 78 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.46    1:24.38        
 79 Cybulski, Ethan A   11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:24.71        
 80 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:29.55    1:24.79        
 81 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.14    1:25.77        
 82 Dunkley, Khole      11 FLY-MR               1:26.06    1:26.62        
 83 Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:28.92        
 84 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.42    1:29.82        
 85 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.08        
 85 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR               1:23.76    1:31.08        
 87 Noreen, Cole        11 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.16    1:32.79        
 88 German, Daniel N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24    1:32.90        
 89 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.02        
 90 Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.52    1:35.37        
 91 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:36.00        
 92 Franco, Vincent     12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:36.97        
 93 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:38.82        
 94 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.78    1:39.28        
 95 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.71    1:39.39        
 96 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:39.42        
 97 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          1:51.39    1:40.87        
 98 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:42.86        
 -- Skorupa, Sebastian  12 WAC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.24         NS        
 -- Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                1:14.67         NS        
 -- Rinaldi, Daniel     11 WAC-MR               1:31.35         NS        
 -- Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR               1:30.49         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      34.17 JO     
  2 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      34.77 JO     
  3 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                36.14      34.80 JO     
  4 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                37.82      35.01 JO     
  5 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      35.14 JO     
  6 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR                36.47      35.31 JO     
  7 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      35.35 JO     
  8 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.82      35.62 JO     
  9 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.77      35.69 JO     
 10 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR                 36.00      35.73 JO     
 11 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      36.25 JO     
 12 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                  35.00      36.39 JO     
 13 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR                38.04      36.80 JO     
 14 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 37.09      37.05 JO     
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            37.69      37.05 JO     
 14 Oberst, Dylan M     12 WEST-MR                43.42      37.05 JO     
 17 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.74      37.08 JO     
 18 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.14      37.52 JO     
 19 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.52      37.54 JO     
 20 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR                 37.40      37.57 JO     
 21 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.63      37.59 JO     
 22 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.98      37.62 JO     
 23 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.16      38.16 JO     
 24 Guirre, Lorenz      12 WAC-MR                 43.00      38.51 JO     
 25 Louis-Charles, Kik  12 WEST-MR                39.66      38.71        
 26 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.03      38.74        
 27 Rubin, Spencer C    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      38.83        
 28 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.98      39.07        
 29 Pintchouk, Max      11 WAC-MR                 41.06      39.11        
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR            41.81      39.19        
 31 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.62      39.45        
 32 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR                 42.00      39.60        
 33 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR                 40.40      39.75        
 34 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      39.91        
 35 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                43.07      39.98        
 36 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      40.06        
 37 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.10      40.10        
 38 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            43.57      40.27        
 39 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.31      40.32        
 40 Tan, Winston        12 GATE-MR                41.42      40.36        
 40 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.89      40.36        
 42 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR          40.98      40.84        
 43 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            49.99      40.89        
 44 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      41.15        
 45 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 39.56      41.18        
 46 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 41.00      41.19        
 47 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR                 40.00      41.28        
 48 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR                 44.14      41.71        
 49 Cusumano, Charlie   12 WAC-MR                 39.00      41.88        
 50 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 41.60      42.27        
 51 Greenberg, Michael  12 WAC-MR                 42.78      42.29        
 52 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            44.26      42.37        
 53 Leung, Michael      11 GATE-MR                41.93      42.67        
 54 Suau, Anthony M     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      43.04        
 55 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.26      43.07        
 56 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.99      43.21        
 57 Linn, George        11 FLY-MR                 42.37      43.40        
 58 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR                 41.65      43.50        
 59 Meneshian, Michael  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.72      43.68        
 60 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                    NT      44.12        
 61 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.39      44.41        
 61 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.22      44.41        
 63 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.87      44.53        
 64 Bedell, Quinn       11 WISC-MR                45.79      44.58        
 65 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.89      44.71        
 66 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 44.20      44.79        
 67 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                48.89      45.18        
 68 Buono, Thomas J     11 IA-MR                  52.91      45.25        
 69 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.46      45.43        
 70 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR       49.45      46.21        
 71 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      46.24        
 72 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                53.66      46.48        
 73 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.13      46.80        
 74 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.55      46.87        
 75 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                    NT      47.65        
 76 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                49.30      47.91        
 77 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR                 46.49      48.23        
 78 Dunkley, Khole      11 FLY-MR                 45.03      48.36        
 79 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.39        
 80 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR                 46.75      48.55        
 81 Franco, Vincent     12 Unattached-MR             NT      48.73        
 82 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.51      48.95        
 83 Delacruz, Gabriel   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.30        
 84 Distephano, Paul    11 WAC-MR                 54.11      50.32        
 85 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.92        
 86 Al-Kudmani, Safwan  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.62        
 87 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.69      51.92        
 87 Muller, Phillip J   12 WISC-MR                54.87      51.92        
 89 Jhalani, Shrey      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.13        
 90 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                    NT      53.50        
 91 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    58.92      54.21        
 92 Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.92      54.58        
 93 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            54.29      55.22        
 -- Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR                 45.30         NS        
 -- Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR            49.12         NS        
 -- Rinaldi, Daniel     11 WAC-MR                 51.40         NS        
 -- Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR            37.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:10.21 JO     
  2 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.26    1:12.50 JO     
  3 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              1:14.87    1:13.66 JO     
  4 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:14.28 JO     
  5 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR              1:18.30    1:14.43 JO     
  6 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:15.17 JO     
  7 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.32    1:15.24 JO     
  8 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:15.71 JO     
  9 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:15.76 JO     
 10 Rikic, Aidan        11 WAC-MR               1:21.74    1:15.83 JO     
 11 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:26.82    1:16.02 JO     
 12 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:17.35 JO     
 13 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.00    1:17.81 JO     
 14 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63    1:17.90 JO     
 15 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.06    1:18.09 JO     
 16 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:18.61 JO     
 17 Oberst, Dylan M     12 WEST-MR              1:23.57    1:19.84 JO     
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:27.05    1:21.62        
 19 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.57    1:21.96        
 20 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:21.99        
 21 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR               1:20.47    1:23.10        
 22 Louis-Charles, Kik  12 WEST-MR              1:31.22    1:23.39        
 23 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.77        
 24 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.51    1:23.82        
 25 Guirre, Lorenz      12 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:23.93        
 25 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR               1:20.30    1:23.93        
 27 Rubin, Spencer C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:24.00        
 28 Pintchouk, Max      11 WAC-MR               1:26.32    1:24.28        
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:30.45    1:25.24        
 30 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.12    1:25.48        
 31 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.62        
 32 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.40    1:25.88        
 33 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:32.28    1:27.05        
 34 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.39        
 35 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.68    1:27.50        
 36 Skorupa, Sebastian  12 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:28.17        
 37 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.17    1:29.04        
 38 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:29.30        
 39 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR               1:26.28    1:29.31        
 40 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR               1:35.82    1:29.84        
 41 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.88    1:30.67        
 42 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.51    1:31.10        
 43 Greenberg, Michael  12 WAC-MR               1:31.68    1:31.17        
 44 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR               1:43.10    1:31.70        
 45 Linn, George        11 FLY-MR               1:32.50    1:32.11        
 46 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:32.87        
 47 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR               1:32.69    1:33.83        
 48 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR               1:35.13    1:34.21        
 49 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:34.97        
 50 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.07    1:35.02        
 51 Dupree, Ryan C      12 HYB-MR               1:35.32    1:35.22        
 52 Buono, Thomas J     11 IA-MR                1:50.24    1:36.16        
 53 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.09    1:36.68        
 54 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.78    1:37.08        
 55 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.98        
 56 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.32    1:38.17        
 57 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:47.87    1:38.99        
 58 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.33    1:40.70        
 59 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.06        
 60 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.59        
 61 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.97        
 62 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR               1:41.78    1:45.14        
 63 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR               1:45.10    1:46.07        
 64 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:48.30        
 65 Franco, Vincent     12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:49.39        
 66 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          2:00.02    1:54.01        
 67 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:57.47        
 68 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.39    1:59.88        
 69 Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.68    1:59.97        
 -- German, Daniel N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.65         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.31         NS        
 -- Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Noreen, Cole        11 Aquaflames-MR        1:46.70         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.80      34.13 JO     
  2 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR                39.21      36.87 JO     
  3 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR                 38.94      37.51 JO     
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR                 40.50      38.89 JO     
  5 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.77      39.80 JO     
  6 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.33      39.98 JO     
  7 Bischof, Robert F   12 WEST-MR                40.29      40.23 JO     
  8 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.94      41.03 JO     
  9 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR                 41.00      41.38 JO     
 10 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.97      42.21 JO     
 11 Sacranie, Alex      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.53      42.29 JO     
 12 Oberst, Dylan M     12 WEST-MR                43.15      42.73 JO     
 13 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR            48.59      42.88 JO     
 14 Leung, Michael      11 GATE-MR                43.02      42.92 JO     
 15 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.64      43.15 JO     
 16 Pintchouk, Max      11 WAC-MR                 44.55      43.21 JO     
 17 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                43.43      43.40 JO     
 18 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.53      43.55 JO     
 19 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                 47.10      43.73        
 20 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 45.87      43.82        
 21 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.43      43.96        
 22 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.35        
 23 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.75      44.59        
 24 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.04      44.71        
 25 Rubin, Spencer C    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.96      45.18        
 26 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.52      45.21        
 27 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.34        
 28 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            49.34      45.40        
 29 Linn, George        11 FLY-MR                 45.81      45.62        
 30 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      45.64        
 31 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                50.71      45.68        
 32 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            56.95      45.74        
 33 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.94      46.33        
 34 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR            46.70      46.39        
 35 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.82      46.48        
 36 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.62        
 37 Rikic, Aidan        11 WAC-MR                 51.72      46.75        
 37 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            47.24      46.75        
 39 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 46.69      46.77        
 40 Louis-Charles, Kik  12 WEST-MR                42.33      47.02        
 41 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR                 46.43      47.06        
 42 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 47.02      47.39        
 43 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR                 50.03      47.55        
 44 Meneshian, Michael  11 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      47.70        
 45 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR                 49.48      47.74        
 46 Cybulski, Ethan A   11 IA-MR                1:01.47      47.79        
 47 Plaza, Sebastian T  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      47.82        
 47 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 45.00      47.82        
 49 Cusumano, Charlie   12 WAC-MR                 50.00      47.94        
 50 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                50.66      47.96        
 51 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.03        
 52 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                  48.00      48.04        
 53 Skorupa, Sebastian  12 WAC-MR                 55.00      48.51        
 54 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.22      48.55        
 55 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.39      48.64        
 56 Liang, Stephen      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.02        
 57 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 48.04      49.65        
 58 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                54.51      49.79        
 59 Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.10        
 60 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR       55.59      51.05        
 61 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR                 56.00      51.12        
 62 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      51.82        
 62 German, Daniel N    11 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      51.82        
 64 Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR                 53.21      52.30        
 65 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR                 52.48      52.75        
 66 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR                 51.00      53.13        
 67 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR                 59.41      53.89        
 68 Dunkley, Khole      11 FLY-MR                 49.77      53.92        
 69 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    58.44      54.24        
 70 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                    NT      54.41        
 71 Liang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.50        
 72 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            57.61      56.15        
 73 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.63        
 74 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.10      58.35        
 75 Franco, Vincent     12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:01.33        
 -- Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR                42.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rinaldi, Daniel     11 WAC-MR                 58.11         NS        
 -- Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                  48.99         NS        
 -- Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.59    1:17.96 JO     
  2 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR              1:24.12    1:22.24 JO     
  3 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR               1:25.22    1:23.72 JO     
  4 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:26.81 JO     
  5 Chen, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.64    1:27.84 JO     
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR               1:30.45    1:28.05 JO     
  7 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR              1:28.82    1:29.07 JO     
  8 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:29.34 JO     
  9 Hyacinthe, Justin   11 WAC-MR               1:42.26    1:29.67 JO     
 10 Pintchouk, Max      11 WAC-MR               1:37.93    1:29.81 JO     
 11 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.59    1:31.43 JO     
 12 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              1:33.53    1:31.53 JO     
 13 Varrichio, Chris R  11 SSC-MR               1:31.00    1:31.67 JO     
 14 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.91    1:31.76 JO     
 15 Sacranie, Alex      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.28    1:32.47 JO     
 16 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.21    1:32.48 JO     
 17 Leung, Michael      11 GATE-MR              1:34.57    1:32.88 JO     
 18 Oberst, Dylan M     12 WEST-MR              1:32.78    1:33.38        
 19 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              1:37.70    1:33.41        
 20 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.13    1:33.65        
 21 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                1:48.71    1:35.48        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:44.76    1:35.66        
 23 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:36.91        
 24 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:40.87    1:37.18        
 25 Linn, George        11 FLY-MR               1:39.87    1:37.92        
 26 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.08    1:38.77        
 27 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.81    1:38.82        
 28 Grissinger, John H  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.20    1:38.90        
 29 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:50.74    1:39.01        
 30 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.80    1:39.80        
 31 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR          1:41.52    1:39.94        
 32 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.26    1:40.02        
 33 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR              1:51.15    1:40.08        
 34 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          2:03.46    1:40.39        
 35 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:35.88    1:40.90        
 36 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:41.36        
 37 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.38    1:41.42        
 38 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:44.61    1:41.49        
 39 Rubin, Spencer C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.94    1:41.78        
 40 Suau, Anthony M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:41.97        
 41 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR               1:47.93    1:42.01        
 42 Caumartin, Gabriel  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.00    1:42.27        
 43 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:42.56        
 44 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:43.01        
 45 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.43    1:43.47        
 46 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:43.96        
 47 Louis-Charles, Kik  12 WEST-MR              1:50.66    1:44.72        
 48 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.02        
 49 Distephano, Paul    11 WAC-MR               1:59.22    1:45.09        
 50 Cybulski, Ethan A   11 IA-MR                2:18.00    1:45.47        
 51 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR               1:49.09    1:46.12        
 52 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.43    1:46.18        
 53 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR               1:46.38    1:46.63        
 54 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.56    1:46.86        
 55 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:50.65    1:47.08        
 56 Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.13        
 57 Bedell, Quinn       11 WISC-MR              2:02.40    1:50.55        
 58 Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.21    1:51.13        
 59 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.48    1:51.43        
 60 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:51.99        
 61 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR               1:49.50    1:52.16        
 62 Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR               2:04.07    1:53.46        
 63 Rinaldi, Daniel     11 WAC-MR               2:02.51    1:53.56        
 64 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:55.28        
 65 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:53.70    1:56.07        
 66 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:56.46        
 67 Jhalani, Shrey      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.86        
 68 Dunkley, Khole      11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:57.07        
 69 Muller, Phillip J   12 WISC-MR              2:02.69    1:57.97        
 70 Al-Kudmani, Safwan  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.52        
 71 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.98    1:59.00        
 72 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR     2:03.68    2:00.14        
 73 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          2:05.23    2:02.57        
 74 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.64        
 75 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR               2:00.89    2:03.42        
 76 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR               2:17.28    2:03.62        
 77 Lascher, Jerry H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.25    2:06.71        
 78 Franco, Vincent     12 Unattached-MR             NT    2:13.42        
 79 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:13.05    2:14.58        
 -- Liang, Stephen      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Liang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:35.10         NS        
 -- Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR          2:02.31         NS        
 -- Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.98      32.09 JO     
  2 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      32.68 JO     
  3 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.25      32.78 JO     
  4 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      32.82 JO     
  5 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR                34.34      33.70 JO     
  6 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 34.56      33.83 JO     
  7 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                35.31      34.37 JO     
  8 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 36.00      34.63 JO     
  9 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR                 36.15      34.77 JO     
 10 Bischof, Robert F   12 WEST-MR                37.45      35.09 JO     
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      35.10 JO     
 12 Louis-Charles, Kik  12 WEST-MR                37.77      35.16 JO     
 13 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      35.27 JO     
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            36.96      35.53 JO     
 15 Oberst, Dylan M     12 WEST-MR                36.09      35.60 JO     
 16 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                38.02      35.68 JO     
 17 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR            36.18      35.73 JO     
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR            34.86      35.79 JO     
 19 Greenberg, Michael  12 WAC-MR                 36.65      35.84 JO     
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR            39.11      35.91 JO     
 21 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      35.92 JO     
 22 Cusumano, Charlie   12 WAC-MR                 40.00      36.05 JO     
 23 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.46      36.14 JO     
 24 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.92      36.30 JO     
 25 Rikic, Aidan        11 WAC-MR                 38.81      36.45 JO     
 26 Guirre, Lorenz      12 WAC-MR                 50.00      36.53 JO     
 27 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.17      36.60        
 28 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      36.98        
 29 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR                 40.65      37.17        
 30 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR             NT      37.89        
 31 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.99      38.04        
 32 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.30      38.16        
 33 Leung, Michael      11 GATE-MR                42.61      38.20        
 34 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.35      38.32        
 35 Sacranie, Alex      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.79      38.37        
 36 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR                 38.80      38.38        
 37 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.71        
 38 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.67      39.89        
 38 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR                 40.00      39.89        
 40 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:00.33      40.08        
 41 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                  43.00      40.10        
 42 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR            46.49      40.35        
 43 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            45.22      41.00        
 44 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR                 40.00      41.20        
 45 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR                 50.34      41.31        
 46 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            47.01      41.44        
 47 Dupree, Ryan C      12 HYB-MR                 40.45      41.73        
 48 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                50.53      41.80        
 49 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.19      41.97        
 50 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR                 43.36      42.03        
 51 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.69      42.20        
 52 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      42.69        
 53 Meneshian, Michael  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65      43.92        
 54 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.12        
 55 Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.17        
 56 Dunkley, Khole      11 FLY-MR                 44.27      44.18        
 57 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 42.45      44.23        
 58 Liang, Stephen      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.27        
 59 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.20      44.41        
 60 Laskey, Ian         11 WAC-MR                 47.22      44.86        
 61 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 41.16      45.12        
 62 DeWitt, Jasper      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.61        
 63 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR                    NT      45.70        
 64 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      46.04        
 65 Stachelberg, Oggie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.49      46.40        
 66 Liang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.77        
 67 Buono, Thomas J     11 IA-MR                  50.44      47.02        
 68 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR            48.60      47.32        
 69 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                53.77      47.40        
 70 Noreen, Cole        11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.04      47.68        
 71 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR                 48.81      52.10        
 72 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.53      54.70        
 73 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.57        
 -- Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR                 45.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                  42.54         NS        
 -- Wilson, Chase       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.28         NS        
 -- Rinaldi, Daniel     11 WAC-MR                 55.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR              1:20.87    1:11.18 JO     
  2 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:11.53 JO     
  3 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.88    1:13.76 JO     
  4 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:14.12 JO     
  5 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR              1:20.49    1:16.90 JO     
  6 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.27    1:17.12 JO     
  7 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.18    1:17.38 JO     
  8 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.20    1:18.12 JO     
  9 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              1:20.82    1:18.35 JO     
 10 Oberst, Dylan M     12 WEST-MR              1:20.82    1:18.51 JO     
 11 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:18.59 JO     
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:20.05 JO     
 13 Cusumano, Charlie   12 WAC-MR               1:25.00    1:20.18 JO     
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:31.58    1:20.96 JO     
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:21.01 JO     
 16 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:21.41 JO     
 17 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR               1:21.12    1:21.53 JO     
 18 Guirre, Lorenz      12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:22.36        
 19 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:22.37        
 20 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:46.16    1:23.04        
 21 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR          1:22.63    1:23.13        
 22 Hyacinthe, Justin   11 WAC-MR               1:38.84    1:23.26        
 23 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.21    1:23.56        
 24 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:23.92        
 25 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.77    1:23.94        
 26 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR        1:38.76    1:24.42        
 27 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR               1:20.29    1:24.97        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:25.06        
 29 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.10    1:29.55        
 30 Tan, Winston        12 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:29.56        
 31 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:30.20        
 32 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR               1:24.00    1:31.29        
 33 Andersen, Frankie   11 SSC-MR               1:33.00    1:32.80        
 34 Sacranie, Alex      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.54    1:33.38        
 35 Louis-Charles, Kik  12 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:33.70        
 36 Finn, Liam          11 WAC-MR               1:25.01    1:34.35        
 37 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR               1:34.11    1:35.48        
 38 Bishop, William L   11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.17        
 39 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.66        
 40 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.44        
 41 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.37        
 42 Margaryan, Avetis   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.72    1:47.51        
 43 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.24        
 44 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:04.85        
 45 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:11.53    2:39.90        
 -- Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR               1:46.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lascher, Jerry H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Greenberg, Michael  12 WAC-MR               1:22.99         NS        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:20.97         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR            25.84      25.63 JO     
  2 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR                 26.10      26.10 JO     
  3 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      26.96 JO     
  4 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR                 27.00      26.98 JO     
  5 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR                 28.00      27.03 JO     
  6 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR          28.71      27.28 JO     
  7 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      27.62 JO     
  8 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      28.20 JO     
  9 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR                 29.00      28.25 JO     
 10 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.16      28.32 JO     
 11 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR             NT      28.38 JO     
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H     14 GATE-MR                27.54      28.41 JO     
 13 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.42 JO     
 14 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.75      28.58 JO     
 15 Chopey, Andy T      14 FLY-MR                 28.04      28.68 JO     
 16 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR            30.03      28.69 JO     
 17 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR                 28.74      28.77 JO     
 18 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR                30.80      28.85 JO     
 19 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR          30.64      28.87 JO     
 20 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR                 30.04      28.91 JO     
 21 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR                 29.00      28.93 JO     
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR            30.22      28.94 JO     
 23 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      28.97 JO     
 23 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR             NT      28.97 JO     
 25 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR                 33.06      29.19 JO     
 26 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR                 30.13      29.29        
 27 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR          29.63      29.30        
 28 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR            29.03      29.45        
 29 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR                 29.00      29.47        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR                 29.38      29.51        
 30 Singh, Julian K     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      29.51        
 32 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR                 30.00      29.52        
 33 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR            28.47      29.54        
 34 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR                30.04      29.64        
 35 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.65        
 36 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      29.66        
 37 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR                 30.13      29.76        
 37 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR                32.81      29.76        
 39 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR                 36.60      29.91        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      30.05        
 41 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR                 30.00      30.06        
 42 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR                33.80      30.10        
 43 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.49      30.17        
 44 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR            30.75      30.20        
 45 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR                 32.00      30.24        
 45 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                  31.56      30.24        
 47 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR                38.74      30.30        
 48 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR                 32.00      30.51        
 49 Roonprapunt, Tyler  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      30.54        
 50 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR                 31.07      30.64        
 51 Giammona, Steven R  14 Express Swimming-MR    31.83      30.66        
 52 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.89      30.77        
 53 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      30.78        
 54 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR            31.68      30.81        
 55 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR                 32.42      30.84        
 56 Kroon, Eric         13 WAC-MR                 38.49      30.87        
 57 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      30.98        
 58 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                  33.56      30.99        
 59 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                  31.58      31.10        
 60 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.95      31.21        
 61 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                  31.81      31.28        
 62 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR            36.35      31.33        
 63 Burget, Andrew J    13 HYB-MR                 32.70      31.40        
 64 Burke, Ryan         13 FLY-MR                 32.40      31.50        
 65 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR                 32.00      31.58        
 66 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      31.66        
 67 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 WAC-MR                 33.90      31.67        
 67 Boyd, Andrew R      13 WAC-MR                 34.27      31.67        
 69 Joshi, Jai          13 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      31.71        
 70 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR                 33.58      31.84        
 71 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR                 30.81      31.87        
 72 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR                 32.50      31.91        
 73 Walter, Brendan E   14 Express Swimming-MR    34.97      32.12        
 74 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.65      32.30        
 75 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR                 33.13      32.42        
 76 Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR                35.94      32.54        
 77 Gotlib, Steven      13 WAC-MR                 36.22      32.55        
 78 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR                34.20      32.72        
 79 LaDue, Ryan         14 IA-MR                  40.00      32.89        
 80 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR    33.54      32.96        
 81 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR                 34.40      32.99        
 82 Dicpinigaitis, Mic  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.34        
 83 Balayon, Sean A     14 FLY-MR                 33.05      33.35        
 84 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  13 WAC-MR                 43.79      33.47        
 85 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR                 34.50      33.55        
 86 McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR                 37.55      33.65        
 87 Rozenfeld, Samuel   14 WAC-MR                 36.58      33.81        
 88 Chen, Quentin B     13 Twisters-MR            36.73      33.90        
 89 Lin, Jonathan       13 GATE-MR                35.52      34.27        
 90 Brown, Robert J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.35        
 91 Gandhi, Pratham S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.43      34.61        
 92 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR                 55.90      34.67        
 93 Shaw, Kevin         13 Aquaflames-MR          46.62      34.75        
 94 Bast, Michael       13 Aquaflames-MR          35.44      35.44        
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR            30.65         NS        
 -- Pinkhasov, David    13 Aquaflames-MR          33.49         NS        
 -- Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.74         NS        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.98         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR            55.26      55.78 JO     
  2 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.94      58.23 JO     
  3 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               1:00.00      58.87 JO     
  4 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR               1:16.99      59.70 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        1:02.37      59.92 JO     
  6 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.53    1:00.31 JO     
  7 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR                 59.00    1:00.46 JO     
  8 Chopey, Andy T      14 FLY-MR               1:00.89    1:00.93 JO     
  9 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR               1:12.34    1:00.97 JO     
 10 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:01.37 JO     
 11 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:01.55 JO     
 12 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:05.52    1:02.24 JO     
 13 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:02.33 JO     
 14 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.08    1:02.65 JO     
 15 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               1:03.98    1:02.78 JO     
 16 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        1:07.73    1:03.48        
 17 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.68    1:03.65        
 18 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR               1:02.47    1:04.76        
 19 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:05.32        
 20 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               1:07.71    1:05.72        
 21 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:08.00    1:06.02        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:06.23        
 23 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:06.30        
 24 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.56    1:06.36        
 25 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.54        
 26 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              1:07.84    1:06.83        
 27 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               1:06.39    1:07.10        
 28 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.44    1:07.28        
 29 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:09.10    1:08.26        
 30 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:08.35        
 31 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.86    1:08.63        
 32 Izower, Xander      14 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:09.06        
 33 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:09.13        
 34 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:09.19        
 35 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:11.18    1:09.26        
 36 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               1:07.96    1:09.27        
 37 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:13.96    1:09.53        
 38 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:11.24    1:09.67        
 39 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.59    1:09.85        
 40 Giammona, Steven R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:09.94        
 41 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:12.00    1:09.98        
 42 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:10.36        
 43 McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR               1:27.83    1:11.06        
 44 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 WAC-MR               1:16.68    1:11.10        
 45 Murawski, Adrian    14 FLY-MR               1:08.58    1:11.18        
 46 Penrose, Kevin      14 HYB-MR               1:14.34    1:11.27        
 47 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.36    1:11.51        
 48 Boyd, Andrew R      13 WAC-MR               1:16.54    1:11.56        
 49 Joshi, Jai          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:12.16        
 50 Burke, Ryan         13 FLY-MR               1:13.31    1:12.44        
 51 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:12.75        
 52 LaDue, Ryan         14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:13.15        
 53 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               1:09.31    1:13.48        
 54 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:22.04    1:13.72        
 55 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:13.24    1:13.76        
 56 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:13.85    1:14.00        
 57 Burget, Andrew J    13 HYB-MR               1:12.51    1:14.79        
 58 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               1:15.95    1:15.51        
 59 Dicpinigaitis, Mic  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.91        
 60 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR               1:16.43    1:16.14        
 61 Brown, Robert J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.09        
 62 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR               1:18.14    1:18.57        
 -- Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               1:10.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.15         NS        
 -- Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          1:20.09         NS        
 -- Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:04.49         NS        
 -- Singh, Julian K     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29         NS        
 -- Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.24    2:07.71 JO     
                1:02.10   2:07.71 (1:05.61)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.17    2:08.09 JO     
                1:01.03   2:08.09 (1:07.06)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        2:19.75    2:09.08 JO     
                1:02.50   2:09.08 (1:06.58)                                        
  4 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:09.44 JO     
                1:01.82   2:09.44 (1:07.62)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               2:12.00    2:09.46 JO     
                1:02.14   2:09.46 (1:07.32)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.46    2:11.86 JO     
                1:02.90   2:11.86 (1:08.96)                                        
  7 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:13.25 JO     
                1:03.35   2:13.25 (1:09.90)                                        
  8 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.92    2:13.66 JO     
                1:04.70   2:13.66 (1:08.96)                                        
  9 Chopey, Andy T      14 FLY-MR               2:08.99    2:14.00 JO     
                1:02.84   2:14.00 (1:11.16)                                        
 10 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               2:16.82    2:14.12 JO     
                1:03.88   2:14.12 (1:10.24)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR        2:25.00    2:14.58 JO     
                1:03.32   2:14.58 (1:11.26)                                        
 12 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               2:14.00    2:14.91 JO     
                1:02.76   2:14.91 (1:12.15)                                        
 13 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR               2:19.27    2:16.34 JO     
                1:02.33   2:16.34 (1:14.01)                                        
 14 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:16.52 JO     
                1:06.14   2:16.52 (1:10.38)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               2:22.00    2:16.65 JO     
                1:06.14   2:16.65 (1:10.51)                                        
 16 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.91    2:17.96 JO     
                1:05.71   2:17.96 (1:12.25)                                        
 17 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        2:27.02    2:18.12        
                1:06.40   2:18.12 (1:11.72)                                        
 18 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.30    2:19.89        
                1:08.87   2:19.89 (1:11.02)                                        
 19 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.23    2:19.91        
                1:08.36   2:19.91 (1:11.55)                                        
 20 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.01    2:20.85        
                1:07.25   2:20.85 (1:13.60)                                        
 21 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR               2:22.99    2:21.09        
                1:06.34   2:21.09 (1:14.75)                                        
 22 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               2:22.02    2:21.52        
                1:07.98   2:21.52 (1:13.54)                                        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:21.74        
                1:08.11   2:21.74 (1:13.63)                                        
 24 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              2:24.51    2:21.99        
                1:07.51   2:21.99 (1:14.48)                                        
 25 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:22.16        
                1:08.24   2:22.16 (1:13.92)                                        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:22.83        
                1:07.75   2:22.83 (1:15.08)                                        
 27 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:22.97        
                1:09.34   2:22.97 (1:13.63)                                        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:26.69    2:23.25        
                1:10.75   2:23.25 (1:12.50)                                        
 29 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.72    2:24.06        
                1:09.27   2:24.06 (1:14.79)                                        
 30 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.37    2:24.63        
                1:10.62   2:24.63 (1:14.01)                                        
 31 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR        2:30.00    2:24.81        
                1:08.48   2:24.81 (1:16.33)                                        
 32 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:24.89        
                1:11.14   2:24.89 (1:13.75)                                        
 33 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               2:26.73    2:25.57        
                1:07.58   2:25.57 (1:17.99)                                        
 34 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                2:29.07    2:25.73        
                1:10.03   2:25.73 (1:15.70)                                        
 35 McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR               2:48.26    2:25.87        
                1:11.72   2:25.87 (1:14.15)                                        
 36 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               2:28.53    2:26.20        
                1:10.81   2:26.20 (1:15.39)                                        
 37 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:32.81    2:26.33        
                1:07.80   2:26.33 (1:18.53)                                        
 38 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:26.37        
                1:10.32   2:26.37 (1:16.05)                                        
 39 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              2:33.74    2:27.14        
                1:09.80   2:27.14 (1:17.34)                                        
 40 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               2:32.00    2:27.24        
                1:10.96   2:27.24 (1:16.28)                                        
 41 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:30.19    2:27.35        
                1:11.26   2:27.35 (1:16.09)                                        
 42 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.58    2:27.48        
                1:10.99   2:27.48 (1:16.49)                                        
 43 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:27.60        
                1:11.83   2:27.60 (1:15.77)                                        
 44 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                2:58.33    2:27.62        
                1:10.99   2:27.62 (1:16.63)                                        
 45 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.54    2:27.64        
                1:10.64   2:27.64 (1:17.00)                                        
 46 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:28.09        
                1:09.13   2:28.09 (1:18.96)                                        
 47 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.04    2:28.26        
                1:10.10   2:28.26 (1:18.16)                                        
 48 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                2:36.00    2:28.54        
                1:11.37   2:28.54 (1:17.17)                                        
 49 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:45.76    2:29.15        
                1:10.03   2:29.15 (1:19.12)                                        
 50 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              2:32.00    2:29.56        
                1:10.82   2:29.56 (1:18.74)                                        
 51 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              2:29.50    2:29.86        
                1:08.90   2:29.86 (1:20.96)                                        
 52 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:22.00    2:30.29        
                1:09.04   2:30.29 (1:21.25)                                        
 53 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               2:33.64    2:30.41        
                1:13.07   2:30.41 (1:17.34)                                        
 54 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              2:35.55    2:30.46        
                1:10.70   2:30.46 (1:19.76)                                        
 55 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:30.87        
                1:11.82   2:30.87 (1:19.05)                                        
 56 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:31.11        
                1:12.16   2:31.11 (1:18.95)                                        
 57 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                2:37.45    2:31.87        
                1:12.57   2:31.87 (1:19.30)                                        
 58 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.69    2:33.27        
                1:12.81   2:33.27 (1:20.46)                                        
 59 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:33.59        
                1:11.81   2:33.59 (1:21.78)                                        
 60 Walter, Brendan E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.40    2:33.68        
                1:13.84   2:33.68 (1:19.84)                                        
 61 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.90    2:33.73        
                1:15.57   2:33.73 (1:18.16)                                        
 62 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              2:33.10    2:35.01        
                1:13.18   2:35.01 (1:21.83)                                        
 63 Cheung, Cyrus H     14 GATE-MR              2:26.78    2:35.27        
                1:12.33   2:35.27 (1:22.94)                                        
 64 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.60    2:35.59        
                1:16.18   2:35.59 (1:19.41)                                        
 65 Neugebauer, Caleb   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:36.06        
                1:13.66   2:36.06 (1:22.40)                                        
 66 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:36.09        
                1:12.12   2:36.09 (1:23.97)                                        
 67 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               2:41.60    2:36.52        
                1:16.65   2:36.52 (1:19.87)                                        
 68 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.73    2:36.85        
                1:15.18   2:36.85 (1:21.67)                                        
 69 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              2:45.37    2:37.69        
                1:15.13   2:37.69 (1:22.56)                                        
 70 Tafe, John D        14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:37.73        
                1:16.01   2:37.73 (1:21.72)                                        
 71 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 WAC-MR               2:54.39    2:38.60        
                1:15.30   2:38.60 (1:23.30)                                        
 72 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              3:21.00    2:40.79        
                1:16.74   2:40.79 (1:24.05)                                        
 73 Joshi, Jai          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.10    2:42.00        
                1:17.44   2:42.00 (1:24.56)                                        
 74 Burke, Ryan         13 FLY-MR               2:44.38    2:42.49        
 75 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               2:43.27    2:42.52        
                1:18.27   2:42.52 (1:24.25)                                        
 76 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:42.89        
                1:17.84   2:42.89 (1:25.05)                                        
 77 Gotlib, Steven      13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:43.82        
                1:19.95   2:43.82 (1:23.87)                                        
 78 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:43.86        
                1:20.24   2:43.86 (1:23.62)                                        
 79 LaDue, Ryan         14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:45.47        
                1:17.10   2:45.47 (1:28.37)                                        
 80 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:47.88        
                1:19.74   2:47.88 (1:28.14)                                        
 81 Rozenfeld, Samuel   14 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:48.59        
                1:21.52   2:48.59 (1:27.07)                                        
 82 Brown, Robert J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.78        
                1:19.89   2:50.78 (1:30.89)                                        
 83 Balayon, Sean A     14 FLY-MR               2:41.59    2:53.65        
                1:19.09   2:53.65 (1:34.56)                                        
 84 Novgorodsky, Phili  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.39        
                1:24.36   3:03.39 (1:39.03)                                        
 85 Turgut, Alp S       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:13.01        
                1:31.35   3:13.01 (1:41.66)                                        
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.67         NS        
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:24.51         NS        
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:28.07         NS        
 -- Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR              2:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.75    1:03.15 JO     
  2 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:07.97 JO     
  3 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR               1:13.81    1:08.04 JO     
  4 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.33 JO     
  4 Chopey, Andy T      14 FLY-MR               1:05.88    1:08.33 JO     
  6 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        1:10.82    1:08.69 JO     
  7 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:10.21 JO     
  8 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR               1:28.88    1:10.24 JO     
  9 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          1:12.72    1:11.06 JO     
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.52    1:11.65 JO     
 11 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        1:18.22    1:11.91 JO     
 12 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:12.24 JO     
 13 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               1:07.64    1:12.29 JO     
 14 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               1:11.00    1:12.68 JO     
 15 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.63    1:13.59 JO     
 16 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:14.06        
 17 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.54    1:14.48        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:14.49        
 19 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.14    1:14.63        
 20 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:16.79    1:14.66        
 21 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:17.80    1:14.81        
 22 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:14.94        
 23 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:15.35        
 24 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.92    1:15.51        
 25 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               1:12.10    1:15.55        
 26 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:15.60        
 27 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              1:24.07    1:15.70        
 28 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR               1:14.87    1:15.74        
 29 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:15.93        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H     14 GATE-MR              1:14.48    1:16.15        
 31 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:16.40        
 32 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              1:23.20    1:16.87        
 33 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:16.90        
 34 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:16.98        
 35 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:17.03        
 36 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               1:19.00    1:17.09        
 37 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:17.65        
 38 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               1:13.96    1:18.23        
 39 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 WAC-MR               1:21.04    1:18.51        
 40 McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR               1:30.55    1:18.57        
 41 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.64    1:18.63        
 42 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:16.14    1:18.69        
 43 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:31.09    1:19.31        
 44 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              1:24.31    1:19.38        
 45 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:19.53        
 46 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:19.77        
 47 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:29.12    1:20.09        
 48 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:20.62        
 49 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.34    1:20.76        
 50 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.44    1:20.77        
 51 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              1:24.54    1:21.05        
 52 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              1:21.40    1:21.39        
 53 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.49    1:23.08        
 54 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:21.98    1:23.24        
 55 Gotlib, Steven      13 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:23.59        
 56 Joshi, Jai          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:23.64        
 57 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              1:22.48    1:23.66        
 58 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:23.69        
 59 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:25.44    1:23.86        
 60 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.09    1:23.90        
 61 Neugebauer, Caleb   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:23.92        
 62 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.69    1:23.93        
 63 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:24.57    1:23.98        
 64 Dicpinigaitis, Mic  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.08        
 65 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               1:27.25    1:24.09        
 66 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.66    1:24.13        
 67 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:24.32        
 68 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:29.14    1:24.57        
 69 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.47    1:24.81        
 70 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:24.85        
 71 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:25.58        
 72 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:45.47    1:25.91        
 73 Singh, Julian K     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.33        
 74 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.48    1:26.43        
 75 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               1:22.47    1:27.22        
 76 Tafe, John D        14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.38        
 77 Rozenfeld, Samuel   14 WAC-MR               1:32.99    1:29.03        
 78 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR               1:33.26    1:29.47        
 79 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:30.58        
 80 Balayon, Sean A     14 FLY-MR               1:26.51    1:30.71        
 81 Novgorodsky, Phili  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.10        
 82 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               1:34.22    1:35.52        
 83 Walter, Brendan E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:37.73        
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.65         NS        
 -- Burke, Ryan         13 FLY-MR               1:31.14         NS        
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:24.14         NS        
 -- Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35         NS        
 -- Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR              1:32.47         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:25.28 JO     
                1:10.14   2:25.28 (1:15.14)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        2:36.59    2:26.45 JO     
                1:10.77   2:26.45 (1:15.68)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.62    2:28.77 JO     
                1:15.65   2:28.77 (1:13.12)                                        
  4 Chopey, Andy T      14 FLY-MR               2:27.55    2:29.70 JO     
                1:11.82   2:29.70 (1:17.88)                                        
  5 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.95    2:29.94 JO     
                1:13.61   2:29.94 (1:16.33)                                        
  6 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               2:24.00    2:30.34 JO     
                1:13.07   2:30.34 (1:17.27)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:30.61 JO     
                1:13.17   2:30.61 (1:17.44)                                        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:30.94 JO     
                1:14.15   2:30.94 (1:16.79)                                        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               2:24.79    2:31.28 JO     
                1:11.99   2:31.28 (1:19.29)                                        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.03    2:32.98 JO     
                1:14.01   2:32.98 (1:18.97)                                        
 11 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:35.72 JO     
                1:15.50   2:35.72 (1:20.22)                                        
 12 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.91 JO     
                1:16.07   2:35.91 (1:19.84)                                        
 13 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.69    2:37.49 JO     
                1:17.48   2:37.49 (1:20.01)                                        
 14 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        2:44.51    2:37.92 JO     
                1:16.55   2:37.92 (1:21.37)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:38.33        
                1:16.94   2:38.33 (1:21.39)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               2:36.00    2:38.90        
                1:16.91   2:38.90 (1:21.99)                                        
 17 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.27    2:39.53        
                1:18.87   2:39.53 (1:20.66)                                        
 18 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:42.91    2:39.54        
                1:18.81   2:39.54 (1:20.73)                                        
 19 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:39.69        
                1:18.49   2:39.69 (1:21.20)                                        
 20 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:52.61    2:39.77        
                1:17.36   2:39.77 (1:22.41)                                        
 21 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              2:45.68    2:40.93        
                1:18.99   2:40.93 (1:21.94)                                        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:45.12    2:40.97        
                1:17.97   2:40.97 (1:23.00)                                        
 23 McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR               3:08.78    2:42.24        
                1:20.52   2:42.24 (1:21.72)                                        
 24 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               2:43.93    2:42.40        
                1:20.35   2:42.40 (1:22.05)                                        
 25 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:42.00    2:42.53        
                1:17.75   2:42.53 (1:24.78)                                        
 26 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:42.93        
                1:19.34   2:42.93 (1:23.59)                                        
 27 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:43.17        
                1:20.82   2:43.17 (1:22.35)                                        
 28 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:44.04        
                1:21.17   2:44.04 (1:22.87)                                        
 29 Kroon, Eric         13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:44.43        
                1:18.64   2:44.43 (1:25.79)                                        
 30 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               2:45.02    2:44.62        
                1:19.88   2:44.62 (1:24.74)                                        
 31 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 WAC-MR               2:59.96    2:45.23        
                1:21.76   2:45.23 (1:23.47)                                        
 32 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:45.90        
                1:19.57   2:45.90 (1:26.33)                                        
 33 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR               2:52.47    2:46.01        
                1:20.74   2:46.01 (1:25.27)                                        
 34 Boyd, Andrew R      13 WAC-MR               3:00.57    2:46.06        
                1:20.55   2:46.06 (1:25.51)                                        
 35 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:46.13        
                1:19.50   2:46.13 (1:26.63)                                        
 36 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              3:14.82    2:46.31        
                1:20.00   2:46.31 (1:26.31)                                        
 37 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:46.79        
                1:21.45   2:46.79 (1:25.34)                                        
 38 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.04    2:46.82        
                1:21.46   2:46.82 (1:25.36)                                        
 39 Cheung, Cyrus H     14 GATE-MR              2:46.20    2:46.97        
                1:23.29   2:46.97 (1:23.68)                                        
 40 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:51.25    2:47.37        
                1:22.35   2:47.37 (1:25.02)                                        
 41 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              2:57.85    2:48.93        
                1:21.34   2:48.93 (1:27.59)                                        
 42 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                3:06.27    2:50.03        
                1:23.27   2:50.03 (1:26.76)                                        
 43 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               2:55.79    2:50.60        
                1:22.59   2:50.60 (1:28.01)                                        
 44 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.77    2:51.28        
                1:23.14   2:51.28 (1:28.14)                                        
 45 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.36    2:53.81        
                1:25.84   2:53.81 (1:27.97)                                        
 46 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.10    2:56.17        
                1:25.56   2:56.17 (1:30.61)                                        
 47 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              2:54.65    2:56.49        
                1:23.07   2:56.49 (1:33.42)                                        
 48 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:56.90        
                1:26.21   2:56.90 (1:30.69)                                        
 49 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:42.19    2:56.91        
                1:25.14   2:56.91 (1:31.77)                                        
 50 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              2:56.25    2:56.96        
                1:25.81   2:56.96 (1:31.15)                                        
 51 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.65        
                1:27.21   2:57.65 (1:30.44)                                        
 52 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:49.03    2:58.38        
                1:27.04   2:58.38 (1:31.34)                                        
 53 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:59.64        
                1:26.53   2:59.64 (1:33.11)                                        
 54 Gotlib, Steven      13 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:00.37        
                1:29.94   3:00.37 (1:30.43)                                        
 55 Joshi, Jai          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.70        
                1:30.86   3:00.70 (1:29.84)                                        
 56 Giammona, Steven R  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.93    3:00.80        
                1:28.06   3:00.80 (1:32.74)                                        
 57 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:01.96        
                1:29.19   3:01.96 (1:32.77)                                        
 58 Chen, Quentin B     13 Twisters-MR          3:07.85    3:04.68        
                1:29.43   3:04.68 (1:35.25)                                        
 59 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:05.12        
                1:31.70   3:05.12 (1:33.42)                                        
 60 Singh, Julian K     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:05.49        
 61 Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:05.82        
                1:30.44   3:05.82 (1:35.38)                                        
 62 Rozenfeld, Samuel   14 WAC-MR               3:10.88    3:06.18        
                1:30.92   3:06.18 (1:35.26)                                        
 63 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:08.55        
                1:31.23   3:08.55 (1:37.32)                                        
 64 Gandhi, Pratham S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.85        
                1:32.78   3:09.85 (1:37.07)                                        
 65 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:15.16        
                1:36.23   3:15.16 (1:38.93)                                        
 66 Bast, Michael       13 Aquaflames-MR        2:22.19    3:16.21        
                1:33.34   3:16.21 (1:42.87)                                        
 67 Walter, Brendan E   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.95    3:19.21        
                1:38.30   3:19.21 (1:40.91)                                        
 68 Shaw, Kevin         13 Aquaflames-MR        3:26.90    3:27.25        
                1:43.21   3:27.25 (1:44.04)                                        
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:38.65         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:23.64        DQ (1:28.76)                                        
 -- Pinkhasov, David    13 Aquaflames-MR        3:12.27         NS        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.79         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.07    1:09.59 JO     
  2 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.09 JO     
  3 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               1:17.00    1:19.39 JO     
  4 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        1:22.85    1:20.85 JO     
  5 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:16.77    1:21.28 JO     
  6 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.70    1:22.13 JO     
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:31.08    1:22.28 JO     
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:23.15    1:23.25 JO     
  9 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 WAC-MR               1:30.07    1:23.30 JO     
  9 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR               1:50.80    1:23.30 JO     
 11 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:23.44 JO     
 12 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:24.00    1:24.09        
 13 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:24.18        
 14 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.55    1:24.19        
 15 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:24.60        
 16 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               1:24.29    1:24.61        
 17 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:31.47    1:24.86        
 18 Izower, Xander      14 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:25.08        
 19 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.01    1:25.66        
 20 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:25.85        
 21 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                1:26.31    1:26.01        
 22 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:26.08        
 23 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR               1:30.43    1:26.38        
 24 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:26.72        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:26.85        
 26 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:27.57        
 27 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              1:28.27    1:28.80        
 28 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:37.30    1:29.55        
 29 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:27.44    1:30.01        
 30 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:30.42        
 31 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.68    1:30.48        
 32 Burget, Andrew J    13 HYB-MR               1:29.05    1:30.96        
 33 Dicpinigaitis, Mic  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.01        
 34 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:43.05    1:31.34        
 35 Giammona, Steven R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.69    1:32.07        
 36 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:41.15    1:32.46        
 37 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               1:24.93    1:32.68        
 38 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.06    1:34.02        
 39 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.45    1:34.91        
 40 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:42.68    1:35.00        
 41 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.39    1:35.29        
 42 Boyd, Andrew R      13 WAC-MR               1:45.72    1:35.38        
 43 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.91        
 44 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:40.40    1:36.69        
 45 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:35.33    1:37.26        
 46 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:49.88    1:37.78        
 47 Joshi, Jai          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.99    1:38.01        
 48 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               1:44.19    1:40.01        
 49 Penrose, Kevin      14 HYB-MR               1:43.53    1:43.72        
 50 Murawski, Adrian    14 FLY-MR               1:47.95    1:44.29        
 51 Brown, Robert J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.53        
 52 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:44.62        
 53 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:50.48    1:44.73        
 54 Tirado, Robert      13 CSC-MR               2:03.74    1:51.87        
 -- Singh, Julian K     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.01         NS        
 -- McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR               2:19.04         NS        
 -- Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:16.93         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:35.74    2:32.37 JO     
                1:12.64   2:32.37 (1:19.73)                                        
  2 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:45.61    2:47.98 JO     
                1:19.46   2:47.98 (1:28.52)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:55.53    2:54.27 JO     
                1:23.58   2:54.27 (1:30.69)                                        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:59.75    2:54.54 JO     
                1:24.10   2:54.54 (1:30.44)                                        
  5 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        3:06.05    2:56.38 JO     
                1:22.75   2:56.38 (1:33.63)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:56.46 JO     
                1:21.38   2:56.46 (1:35.08)                                        
  7 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.12    2:56.98 JO     
                1:24.97   2:56.98 (1:32.01)                                        
  8 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.69    2:57.94 JO     
                1:24.34   2:57.94 (1:33.60)                                        
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          3:19.23    2:59.69 JO     
                1:26.16   2:59.69 (1:33.53)                                        
 10 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    3:00.34 JO     
                1:27.77   3:00.34 (1:32.57)                                        
 11 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:00.67 JO     
                1:27.46   3:00.67 (1:33.21)                                        
 12 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:00.70 JO     
                1:28.46   3:00.70 (1:32.24)                                        
 13 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              3:14.03    3:03.00        
                1:27.00   3:03.00 (1:36.00)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:03.78        
                1:28.77   3:03.78 (1:35.01)                                        
 15 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.01    3:05.03        
                1:28.21   3:05.03 (1:36.82)                                        
 16 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:06.07        
                1:31.98   3:06.07 (1:34.09)                                        
 17 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:06.77        
                1:28.59   3:06.77 (1:38.18)                                        
 18 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                3:14.57    3:07.16        
                1:30.20   3:07.16 (1:36.96)                                        
 19 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.54    3:07.32        
                1:29.84   3:07.32 (1:37.48)                                        
 20 Kroon, Eric         13 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:07.48        
                1:30.02   3:07.48 (1:37.46)                                        
 21 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.80        
                1:30.89   3:07.80 (1:36.91)                                        
 22 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          3:12.48    3:08.36        
                1:30.47   3:08.36 (1:37.89)                                        
 23 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.43        
                1:28.68   3:08.43 (1:39.75)                                        
 24 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              3:57.13    3:08.95        
                1:30.71   3:08.95 (1:38.24)                                        
 25 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:09.14        
                1:30.28   3:09.14 (1:38.86)                                        
 26 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:09.17        
                1:30.40   3:09.17 (1:38.77)                                        
 27 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:09.19        
                1:30.08   3:09.19 (1:39.11)                                        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          3:10.40    3:10.72        
                1:32.57   3:10.72 (1:38.15)                                        
 29 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.81    3:11.16        
                1:30.59   3:11.16 (1:40.57)                                        
 30 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:51.51    3:11.49        
                1:30.58   3:11.49 (1:40.91)                                        
 31 Gotlib, Steven      13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:11.75        
                1:33.74   3:11.75 (1:38.01)                                        
 32 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:12.46        
                1:29.89   3:12.46 (1:42.57)                                        
 33 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.49    3:14.31        
                1:34.99   3:14.31 (1:39.32)                                        
 34 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                3:37.09    3:15.15        
                1:35.87   3:15.15 (1:39.28)                                        
 35 Giammona, Steven R  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:16.23        
                1:35.21   3:16.23 (1:41.02)                                        
 36 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:18.08        
                1:34.23   3:18.08 (1:43.85)                                        
 37 Lin, Jonathan       13 GATE-MR              3:19.00    3:19.79        
                1:34.20   3:19.79 (1:45.59)                                        
 38 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:20.60        
                1:36.87   3:20.60 (1:43.73)                                        
 39 Roonprapunt, Tyler  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:59.52    3:20.74        
                1:33.88   3:20.74 (1:46.86)                                        
 40 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:21.32        
                1:36.02   3:21.32 (1:45.30)                                        
 41 Cheung, Cyrus H     14 GATE-MR              3:19.54    3:21.64        
                1:35.70   3:21.64 (1:45.94)                                        
 42 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              3:38.00    3:22.86        
                1:37.16   3:22.86 (1:45.70)                                        
 43 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:23.17        
                1:36.01   3:23.17 (1:47.16)                                        
 44 Burget, Andrew J    13 HYB-MR               3:24.38    3:23.38        
                1:35.76   3:23.38 (1:47.62)                                        
 45 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:24.68        
                1:41.46   3:24.68 (1:43.22)                                        
 46 McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:27.07        
                1:40.24   3:27.07 (1:46.83)                                        
 47 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR               3:35.07    3:27.74        
                1:35.10   3:27.74 (1:52.64)                                        
 48 Chen, Quentin B     13 Twisters-MR          3:18.92    3:28.90        
                1:41.32   3:28.90 (1:47.58)                                        
 49 Gandhi, Pratham S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:54.10    3:30.06        
                1:40.84   3:30.06 (1:49.22)                                        
 50 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               3:40.19    3:30.17        
                1:40.68   3:30.17 (1:49.49)                                        
 51 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:30.54        
                1:41.19   3:30.54 (1:49.35)                                        
 52 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                3:43.47    3:31.05        
                1:39.65   3:31.05 (1:51.40)                                        
 53 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.18        
                1:42.95   3:34.18 (1:51.23)                                        
 54 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  13 WAC-MR               3:30.12    3:36.85        
                1:44.32   3:36.85 (1:52.53)                                        
 55 Rozenfeld, Samuel   14 WAC-MR               3:58.79    3:45.02        
                1:47.28   3:45.02 (1:57.74)                                        
 56 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:45.17        
                1:51.39   3:45.17 (1:53.78)                                        
 57 Brown, Robert J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:45.55        
                1:49.51   3:45.55 (1:56.04)                                        
 58 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:45.59        
                1:50.29   3:45.59 (1:55.30)                                        
 -- Shaw, Kevin         13 Aquaflames-MR        3:56.41         NS        
 -- Pinkhasov, David    13 Aquaflames-MR        3:50.77         NS        
 -- Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              3:59.00         NS        
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          3:10.34         NS        
 -- Boyd, Andrew R      13 WAC-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 -- Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              3:10.01         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:01.98    1:02.34 JO     
  2 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:04.00    1:03.51 JO     
  3 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:04.09 JO     
  4 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR               1:10.66    1:06.15 JO     
  5 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR               1:27.88    1:06.61 JO     
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:09.00    1:07.60 JO     
  7 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:07.62 JO     
  8 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               1:05.97    1:07.82 JO     
  9 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               1:08.00    1:08.40 JO     
 10 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.67 JO     
 11 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:09.88 JO     
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:10.03 JO     
 13 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:10.23 JO     
 14 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:10.29 JO     
 15 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:10.55 JO     
 16 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.91    1:10.85 JO     
 17 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        1:21.49    1:11.26        
 18 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.01    1:13.13        
 19 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               1:11.83    1:13.14        
 20 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:13.22        
 21 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.68    1:13.42        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:13.76        
 23 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:13.82        
 24 Cheung, Cyrus H     14 GATE-MR              1:14.79    1:14.10        
 25 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52    1:14.90        
 26 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:15.58        
 27 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.92        
 28 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.16    1:16.08        
 29 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:16.23        
 30 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:16.25        
 31 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:16.33        
 32 Singh, Julian K     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:16.59        
 33 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:21.28    1:16.60        
 34 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              1:17.25    1:16.75        
 35 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.46    1:17.10        
 36 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:17.47        
 37 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:17.71        
 38 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:17.79        
 39 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:17.82        
 40 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:28.07    1:17.84        
 41 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 WAC-MR               1:38.51    1:18.68        
 42 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:22.75    1:19.51        
 43 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:24.92    1:19.64        
 44 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              1:32.33    1:19.87        
 45 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:49.27    1:20.65        
 46 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:28.27    1:22.48        
 47 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              1:21.85    1:22.65        
 48 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:22.75        
 49 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              1:33.02    1:23.31        
 50 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.11    1:24.10        
 51 Jardeleza, Gerard   13 WISC-MR              1:25.77    1:24.11        
 52 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.71    1:24.12        
 53 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.69    1:24.57        
 54 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               1:17.61    1:25.63        
 55 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:36.69    1:26.17        
 56 Chapski, Kole       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.00    1:26.51        
 57 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.69        
 58 McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR               1:41.04    1:29.43        
 59 Gotlib, Steven      13 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:29.48        
 60 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.05        
 61 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.42    1:30.63        
 62 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               1:32.15    1:31.95        
 63 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.79    1:32.92        
 64 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.43    1:33.65        
 65 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.98        
 66 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:34.25    1:34.12        
 67 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:40.90    1:34.43        
 68 Rozenfeld, Samuel   14 WAC-MR               1:43.30    1:34.99        
 69 Tafe, John D        14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.31        
 70 Novgorodsky, Phili  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.33        
 -- Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              1:31.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:30.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Blau, Sam A         13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.08         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.82    2:23.40 JO     
                1:06.28   2:23.40 (1:17.12)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:32.24 JO     
                1:10.38   2:32.24 (1:21.86)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR         22:49.07    2:35.75 JO     
                1:08.63   2:35.75 (1:27.12)                                        
  4 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:35.95 JO     
                1:12.20   2:35.95 (1:23.75)                                        
  5 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:35.97 JO     
                1:07.49   2:35.97 (1:28.48)                                        
  6 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:39.39 JO     
                1:17.29   2:39.39 (1:22.10)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:42.12    2:40.34 JO     
                1:16.15   2:40.34 (1:24.19)                                        
  8 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:45.83        
                1:10.70   2:45.83 (1:35.13)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:59.74    2:49.67        
                1:18.97   2:49.67 (1:30.70)                                        
 10 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                2:52.17    2:49.74        
                1:20.02   2:49.74 (1:29.72)                                        
 11 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:57.51    2:50.00        
                1:19.24   2:50.00 (1:30.76)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.19        
                1:28.38   3:04.19 (1:35.81)                                        
 13 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:08.70        
                1:22.33   3:08.70 (1:46.37)                                        
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:29.86        
                1:34.40   3:29.86 (1:55.46)                                        
 -- Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          3:02.78         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.59    2:16.03 JO     
                1:06.16   2:16.03 (1:09.87)                                        
  2 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:21.36 JO     
                1:08.56   2:21.36 (1:12.80)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:27.49 JO     
                1:09.82   2:27.49 (1:17.67)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        2:40.02    2:28.41 JO     
                1:09.22   2:28.41 (1:19.19)                                        
  5 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               2:22.00    2:28.55 JO     
                1:07.56   2:28.55 (1:20.99)                                        
  6 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.50 JO     
                1:08.24   2:29.50 (1:21.26)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:29.54 JO     
                1:08.65   2:29.54 (1:20.89)                                        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.68    2:30.08 JO     
                1:09.77   2:30.08 (1:20.31)                                        
  9 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.73    2:30.49 JO     
                1:11.22   2:30.49 (1:19.27)                                        
 10 Chopey, Andy T      14 FLY-MR               2:28.48    2:30.71 JO     
                1:11.40   2:30.71 (1:19.31)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.84    2:33.65 JO     
                1:12.98   2:33.65 (1:20.67)                                        
 12 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               2:38.00    2:34.03        
                1:12.84   2:34.03 (1:21.19)                                        
 13 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               2:28.08    2:35.01        
                1:08.88   2:35.01 (1:26.13)                                        
 14 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.27    2:36.62        
                1:14.49   2:36.62 (1:22.13)                                        
 15 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:39.80    2:36.65        
                1:14.98   2:36.65 (1:21.67)                                        
 16 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:49.97    2:36.97        
                1:13.67   2:36.97 (1:23.30)                                        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.82    2:38.03        
                1:13.74   2:38.03 (1:24.29)                                        
 18 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        2:54.92    2:38.72        
                1:12.90   2:38.72 (1:25.82)                                        
 19 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:43.65    2:39.59        
                1:17.19   2:39.59 (1:22.40)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:46.04    2:39.80        
                1:13.09   2:39.80 (1:26.71)                                        
 21 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                2:43.75    2:42.12        
                1:19.60   2:42.12 (1:22.52)                                        
 22 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.99    2:43.36        
                1:19.28   2:43.36 (1:24.08)                                        
 23 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:44.63        
                1:16.28   2:44.63 (1:28.35)                                        
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:55.88    2:44.68        
                1:18.95   2:44.68 (1:25.73)                                        
 25 Izower, Xander      14 Twisters-MR          2:49.55    2:45.17        
                1:20.74   2:45.17 (1:24.43)                                        
 26 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:45.63        
                1:16.87   2:45.63 (1:28.76)                                        
 27 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:45.88        
                1:21.96   2:45.88 (1:23.92)                                        
 28 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.81    2:46.08        
                1:24.61   2:46.08 (1:21.47)                                        
 29 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.88    2:46.77        
                1:18.92   2:46.77 (1:27.85)                                        
 30 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               2:52.08    2:46.89        
                1:15.61   2:46.89 (1:31.28)                                        
 31 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                2:59.99    2:47.39        
                1:21.85   2:47.39 (1:25.54)                                        
 32 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:48.32        
                1:20.63   2:48.32 (1:27.69)                                        
 33 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.03    2:49.61        
                1:24.32   2:49.61 (1:25.29)                                        
 34 Boyd, Andrew R      13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:50.78        
                1:21.74   2:50.78 (1:29.04)                                        
 35 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:50.19    2:51.20        
                1:22.27   2:51.20 (1:28.93)                                        
 36 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:51.35        
                1:20.67   2:51.35 (1:30.68)                                        
 37 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.90    2:51.90        
                1:23.97   2:51.90 (1:27.93)                                        
 38 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:53.72        
                1:21.39   2:53.72 (1:32.33)                                        
 39 Giammona, Steven R  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.08    2:54.27        
                1:25.03   2:54.27 (1:29.24)                                        
 40 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:55.28        
                1:23.81   2:55.28 (1:31.47)                                        
 41 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:55.70        
                1:22.31   2:55.70 (1:33.39)                                        
 42 Reilly, Brian J     14 IA-MR                3:25.00    2:56.36        
                1:20.76   2:56.36 (1:35.60)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               2:53.47    2:56.69        
                1:21.62   2:56.69 (1:35.07)                                        
 44 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              3:11.15    2:57.86        
                1:22.59   2:57.86 (1:35.27)                                        
 44 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               2:58.40    2:57.86        
                1:24.67   2:57.86 (1:33.19)                                        
 46 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.95    2:58.21        
                1:23.81   2:58.21 (1:34.40)                                        
 47 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.85    2:59.27        
                1:24.49   2:59.27 (1:34.78)                                        
 48 Burke, Ryan         13 FLY-MR               2:57.77    3:01.47        
                1:25.09   3:01.47 (1:36.38)                                        
 49 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               2:58.26    3:02.18        
                1:28.11   3:02.18 (1:34.07)                                        
 50 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:05.12        
                1:29.70   3:05.12 (1:35.42)                                        
 51 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:08.95        
                1:24.92   3:08.95 (1:44.03)                                        
 52 Burget, Andrew J    13 HYB-MR               3:22.47    3:12.35        
                1:35.98   3:12.35 (1:36.37)                                        
 53 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               3:31.56    3:15.55        
                1:36.23   3:15.55 (1:39.32)                                        
 54 Penrose, Kevin      14 HYB-MR               3:18.65    3:19.77        
                1:39.86   3:19.77 (1:39.91)                                        
 -- Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              2:52.31         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:22.52        DQ (1:30.73)                                        
 -- McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:20.75        DQ (1:31.82)                                        
 -- Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR               2:44.73         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:18.38        DQ (1:33.39)                                        
 -- Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:25.67                                                            
 -- Singh, Julian K     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:37.21         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J      19 FLY-MR                 23.64      24.05 METS   
  2 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR            25.33      25.39 METS   
  3 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR            25.17      25.52 METS   
  4 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.67 METS   
  5 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR            25.52      25.78 METS   
  6 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                  25.48      25.85 METS   
  7 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.78      25.95 METS   
  8 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.86      26.03 METS   
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.06 METS   
 10 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      26.13 METS   
 10 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.26      26.13 METS   
 12 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR            26.03      26.17 METS   
 13 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR    26.15      26.44 METS   
 14 Kolar, Brendon D    16 IA-MR                  33.91      26.54 METS   
 15 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.11      26.58 METS   
 16 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR                 27.00      27.03        
 17 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR    27.35      27.20        
 18 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.37      27.21        
 19 Kaja, Duncan J      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      27.22        
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.89      27.23        
 21 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                  28.09      27.32        
 22 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR            27.61      27.40        
 23 Abreu, Anthony      17 FLY-MR                 27.56      27.43        
 24 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      27.50        
 25 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                  27.08      27.51        
 26 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR                 26.57      27.52        
 26 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.92      27.52        
 28 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR                 28.07      27.57        
 29 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.19      27.74        
 30 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.79      27.88        
 31 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR            28.04      27.96        
 32 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.27      28.07        
 33 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      28.09        
 34 Mattone, Nicholas   17 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      28.14        
 35 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.41      28.27        
 36 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.31        
 37 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                  28.47      28.35        
 38 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.50        
 39 Towse, Eric         15 WAC-MR                 30.75      28.53        
 39 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.38      28.53        
 41 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.55        
 42 Lee, Rich R         15 FLY-MR                 29.25      28.66        
 42 Romero, Leonardo A  17 FLY-MR                 28.29      28.66        
 44 Callaghan, Ryan     16 WAC-MR                 29.32      28.75        
 45 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      28.76        
 46 Tran, Derek C       15 Unattached-MR          33.00      28.92        
 47 Shashaty, Jack      16 WAC-MR                 29.55      28.94        
 48 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR                 43.45      29.04        
 49 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      29.08        
 50 Daly, Thomas A      16 SSC-MR                 28.00      29.21        
 51 Young, Chaz N       18 Twisters-MR            28.74      29.22        
 52 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                  32.00      29.39        
 53 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      29.40        
 54 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR                 29.53      29.54        
 55 Micozzi, Daniel     15 IA-MR                  33.00      29.59        
 56 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR                 29.91      29.60        
 57 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR                 29.88      29.93        
 58 Serras, Peter Z     18 FLY-MR                 30.38      30.09        
 59 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR                 30.31      30.10        
 60 Park, James         17 FLY-MR                 26.81      30.11        
 61 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.54      30.14        
 62 Kroon, Jonathan     15 WAC-MR                 36.96      30.35        
 63 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR                 30.59      30.53        
 64 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR                31.70      30.98        
 65 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR               NT      31.02        
 66 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR            33.41      31.34        
 67 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR          31.65      31.47        
 68 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR                 30.81      31.59        
 69 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR            33.13      31.63        
 70 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.63      32.11        
 71 Mroz, Alexander     15 Twisters-MR            33.27      32.36        
 72 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.09      32.96        
 73 Danyko, Rich        15 HYB-MR                    NT      33.83        
 74 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR                 38.50      35.72        
 -- Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR                 31.66         NS        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.67         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J      19 FLY-MR                 52.36      53.62 METS   
  2 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR            56.25      55.95 METS   
  3 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      56.55 METS   
  4 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      56.63 METS   
  5 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                  56.60      56.64 METS   
  6 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR    55.87      56.68 METS   
  7 Kolar, Brendon D    16 IA-MR                  56.98      57.34 METS   
  8 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            56.48      57.59 METS   
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR            57.23      57.63 METS   
 10 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22      57.64 METS   
 10 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                1:00.31      57.64 METS   
 12 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR            57.30      57.76 METS   
 13 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.51      58.02 METS   
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.62      58.07 METS   
 15 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                  57.60      58.16 METS   
 16 Park, James         17 FLY-MR                 58.57      59.10        
 17 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      59.19        
 18 Trnka, Nicholas M   19 WISC-MR              1:00.57      59.51        
 19 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR    59.43      59.57        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      59.72        
 21 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      59.76        
 22 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               1:00.00      59.86        
 23 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      59.91        
 24 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:01.31    1:00.14        
 25 Kaja, Duncan J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:00.19        
 26 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:00.21        
 27 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:00.33        
 28 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.55    1:00.82        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:01.05        
 30 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                1:00.53    1:01.17        
 31 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64    1:01.80        
 32 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.94        
 33 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:02.07        
 34 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:02.08        
 35 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          1:00.01    1:02.75        
 36 Kwak, Sungchan C    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:02.91        
 37 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:10.99    1:03.17        
 38 Liberato, Andrew    15 IA-MR                1:06.10    1:03.23        
 39 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR            59.71    1:03.26        
 40 Callaghan, Ryan     16 WAC-MR               1:04.52    1:03.27        
 41 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.39    1:03.38        
 42 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR               1:03.09    1:03.44        
 43 Towse, Eric         15 WAC-MR               1:05.85    1:03.46        
 44 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               1:04.83    1:03.50        
 45 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.57        
 46 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR               1:04.45    1:03.63        
 47 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 WAC-MR               1:05.64    1:03.78        
 48 Shashaty, Jack      16 WAC-MR               1:01.42    1:03.94        
 49 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:04.10        
 50 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR              1:06.69    1:04.44        
 51 Tran, Derek C       15 Unattached-MR        1:12.00    1:04.48        
 52 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:04.57        
 53 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:04.65        
 54 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:05.01        
 55 Harris, Luke J      16 WISC-MR              1:06.66    1:05.46        
 56 Micozzi, Daniel     15 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:05.63        
 57 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              1:09.08    1:06.08        
 58 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                1:09.71    1:06.23        
 59 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.35    1:06.28        
 60 Kim, Timothy J      16 FLY-MR               1:05.36    1:06.68        
 61 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:07.45        
 62 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:08.40    1:08.18        
 63 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.94    1:08.60        
 64 Murray, Brendan M   15 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:09.10        
 65 Colascione, Jonny   15 WISC-MR              1:13.44    1:09.42        
 66 Thompson, Edward    17 WAC-MR               1:12.31    1:09.77        
 67 Serras, Peter Z     18 FLY-MR               1:07.90    1:10.23        
 68 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:10.53        
 69 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               1:10.66    1:10.70        
 70 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               1:07.96    1:11.10        
 71 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:12.19    1:11.44        
 72 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR               1:09.78    1:13.30        
 73 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.28    1:14.39        
 74 Danyko, Rich        15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:16.33        
 75 Allannic, Adrian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.65    1:18.56        
 -- Long, Ryan J        16 FLY-MR               1:07.05         NS        
 -- Urban, Kyle A       17 WISC-MR              1:11.66         NS        
 -- Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        1:10.18         NS        
 -- Slattery, Conn      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.97         NS        
 -- Mattone, Nicholas   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82         NS        
 -- Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.44         NS        
 -- Rana, Dipen         18 Twisters-MR          1:07.25         NS        
 -- Kwan, William       11 WAC-MR               1:25.28         NS        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR               1:18.23         NS        
 -- Rikic, Aidan        11 WAC-MR               1:24.99         NS        
 -- Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.19         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J      19 FLY-MR               1:57.33    2:00.46 METS   
                  58.49   2:00.46 (1:01.97)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.02    2:02.99 METS   
                1:00.43   2:02.99 (1:02.56)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.96    2:04.92 METS   
                1:00.96   2:04.92 (1:03.96)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                2:07.23    2:05.18 METS   
                1:00.99   2:05.18 (1:04.19)                                        
  5 Ortof, Harry C      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.03    2:05.26 METS   
                1:01.47   2:05.26 (1:03.79)                                        
  6 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.66    2:06.45 METS   
                1:00.63   2:06.45 (1:05.82)                                        
  7 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                2:14.23    2:07.19 METS   
                1:01.34   2:07.19 (1:05.85)                                        
  8 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.57    2:07.50 METS   
                1:01.69   2:07.50 (1:05.81)                                        
  9 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:09.57        
                1:03.19   2:09.57 (1:06.38)                                        
 10 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:12.00    2:10.06        
                1:03.81   2:10.06 (1:06.25)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:10.60        
                1:02.87   2:10.60 (1:07.73)                                        
 12 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    2:11.24        
                1:04.02   2:11.24 (1:07.22)                                        
 13 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:10.93    2:11.57        
                1:02.28   2:11.57 (1:09.29)                                        
 14 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               2:14.41    2:11.90        
                1:05.08   2:11.90 (1:06.82)                                        
 15 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                2:13.95    2:11.96        
                1:01.66   2:11.96 (1:10.30)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Cameron   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:12.28        
                1:03.09   2:12.28 (1:09.19)                                        
 17 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:12.29        
                1:04.21   2:12.29 (1:08.08)                                        
 18 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.84        
                1:04.16   2:12.84 (1:08.68)                                        
 19 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.45    2:12.85        
                1:04.51   2:12.85 (1:08.34)                                        
 20 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.24    2:13.49        
                1:03.45   2:13.49 (1:10.04)                                        
 21 Pesola, Glen R      17 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.73        
                1:02.97   2:13.73 (1:10.76)                                        
 22 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.24    2:13.90        
                1:03.54   2:13.90 (1:10.36)                                        
 23 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR               2:15.84    2:14.06        
                1:05.11   2:14.06 (1:08.95)                                        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.45    2:14.12        
                1:04.87   2:14.12 (1:09.25)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:14.36        
                1:04.68   2:14.36 (1:09.68)                                        
 26 Zweifach, Josh A    15 NYCC-MR              2:18.00    2:14.76        
                1:04.66   2:14.76 (1:10.10)                                        
 27 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 WAC-MR               2:17.97    2:14.99        
                1:05.59   2:14.99 (1:09.40)                                        
 28 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.03    2:15.09        
                1:06.33   2:15.09 (1:08.76)                                        
 29 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:12.66    2:15.17        
                1:04.74   2:15.17 (1:10.43)                                        
 29 Romero, Leonardo A  17 FLY-MR               2:08.47    2:15.17        
                1:04.79   2:15.17 (1:10.38)                                        
 29 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.90    2:15.17        
                1:04.81   2:15.17 (1:10.36)                                        
 32 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                2:26.98    2:15.37        
                1:04.38   2:15.37 (1:10.99)                                        
 33 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.76    2:15.41        
                1:05.44   2:15.41 (1:09.97)                                        
 34 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.62    2:16.19        
                1:03.15   2:16.19 (1:13.04)                                        
 35 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.48        
                1:04.87   2:16.48 (1:11.61)                                        
 36 Kaja, Duncan J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.37    2:16.51        
                1:04.18   2:16.51 (1:12.33)                                        
 37 Takes, William E    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.54        
                1:04.82   2:16.54 (1:11.72)                                        
 38 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:20.64    2:17.14        
                1:06.80   2:17.14 (1:10.34)                                        
 39 Liberato, Andrew    15 IA-MR                2:20.26    2:17.19        
                1:05.52   2:17.19 (1:11.67)                                        
 40 Abreu, Anthony      17 FLY-MR               2:16.61    2:17.22        
                1:06.39   2:17.22 (1:10.83)                                        
 41 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:13.05    2:17.26        
                1:05.06   2:17.26 (1:12.20)                                        
 42 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.91        
                1:05.44   2:17.91 (1:12.47)                                        
 43 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR               2:15.93    2:17.92        
                1:07.14   2:17.92 (1:10.78)                                        
 44 Towse, Eric         15 WAC-MR               2:23.65    2:18.25        
                1:07.21   2:18.25 (1:11.04)                                        
 45 Callaghan, Ryan     16 WAC-MR               2:20.70    2:18.36        
                1:06.44   2:18.36 (1:11.92)                                        
 46 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.05    2:18.93        
                1:08.63   2:18.93 (1:10.30)                                        
 47 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.17    2:19.14        
                1:05.90   2:19.14 (1:13.24)                                        
 48 Shashaty, Jack      16 WAC-MR               2:15.66    2:20.83        
                1:07.38   2:20.83 (1:13.45)                                        
 49 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR               2:21.76    2:21.40        
                1:07.07   2:21.40 (1:14.33)                                        
 50 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:21.67        
                1:08.60   2:21.67 (1:13.07)                                        
 51 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              2:18.00    2:22.77        
                1:05.84   2:22.77 (1:16.93)                                        
 52 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          2:25.19    2:23.29        
                1:08.09   2:23.29 (1:15.20)                                        
 53 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                2:23.00    2:23.66        
                1:08.14   2:23.66 (1:15.52)                                        
 54 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.50    2:23.87        
                1:09.10   2:23.87 (1:14.77)                                        
 55 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              2:27.81    2:24.83        
                1:09.82   2:24.83 (1:15.01)                                        
 56 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR              2:21.99    2:25.29        
                1:08.06   2:25.29 (1:17.23)                                        
 57 Daly, Thomas A      16 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:26.36        
                1:08.78   2:26.36 (1:17.58)                                        
 58 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:26.39        
                1:07.43   2:26.39 (1:18.96)                                        
 59 Iwanczuk, Max       15 Twisters-MR          2:29.85    2:26.72        
                1:08.83   2:26.72 (1:17.89)                                        
 60 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.27    2:27.74        
                1:10.00   2:27.74 (1:17.74)                                        
 61 Lopez, Louis        15 WAC-MR               2:37.69    2:29.09        
                1:11.33   2:29.09 (1:17.76)                                        
 62 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR               2:40.78    2:30.14        
                1:13.74   2:30.14 (1:16.40)                                        
 63 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          2:27.83    2:31.74        
                1:09.21   2:31.74 (1:22.53)                                        
 64 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              2:29.33    2:31.83        
                1:08.81   2:31.83 (1:23.02)                                        
 65 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR               2:33.09    2:33.53        
                1:15.99   2:33.53 (1:17.54)                                        
 66 Kim, Timothy J      16 FLY-MR               2:28.54    2:34.04        
                1:11.22   2:34.04 (1:22.82)                                        
 67 Serras, Peter Z     18 FLY-MR               2:29.62    2:34.52        
                1:12.40   2:34.52 (1:22.12)                                        
 68 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        2:31.48    2:35.24        
                1:16.77   2:35.24 (1:18.47)                                        
 69 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               2:32.77    2:35.40        
                1:13.42   2:35.40 (1:21.98)                                        
 70 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               2:37.96    2:40.88        
                1:15.99   2:40.88 (1:24.89)                                        
 71 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR               2:43.95    2:42.28        
                1:18.03   2:42.28 (1:24.25)                                        
 72 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               3:14.94    2:59.24        
                1:23.82   2:59.24 (1:35.42)                                        
 73 Soumayah, Adam      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:25.20        
                1:32.09   3:25.20 (1:53.11)                                        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe      17 WAC-MR               2:21.72         NS        
 -- Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              2:30.83         NS        
 -- Monfiston, Seth E   16 GATE-MR              2:30.14         NS        
 -- Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:08.19         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:13.11    4:18.25 METS   
                1:02.12   2:07.60 (1:05.48)   3:13.18 (1:05.58)   4:18.25 (1:05.07)
  2 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:17.07    4:20.63 METS   
                1:02.18   2:07.85 (1:05.67)   3:14.10 (1:06.25)   4:20.63 (1:06.53)
  3 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.11    4:23.21 METS   
                1:03.01   2:09.44 (1:06.43)   3:16.32 (1:06.88)   4:23.21 (1:06.89)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.85    4:29.07 METS   
                1:03.32   2:13.32 (1:10.00)   3:21.67 (1:08.35)   4:29.07 (1:07.40)
  5 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                4:41.88    4:30.65 METS   
                1:05.29   2:15.54 (1:10.25)   3:24.15 (1:08.61)   4:30.65 (1:06.50)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          4:28.85    4:31.00 METS   
                1:04.02   2:12.37 (1:08.35)   3:22.47 (1:10.10)   4:31.00 (1:08.53)
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.69    4:32.00        
                1:04.49   2:14.36 (1:09.87)   3:23.74 (1:09.38)   4:32.00 (1:08.26)
  8 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          4:30.59    4:32.08        
                1:04.67   2:14.30 (1:09.63)   3:24.44 (1:10.14)   4:32.08 (1:07.64)
  9 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               4:30.00    4:32.47        
                1:05.30   2:14.85 (1:09.55)   3:24.30 (1:09.45)   4:32.47 (1:08.17)
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.81    4:34.48        
                1:04.37   2:14.84 (1:10.47)   3:24.40 (1:09.56)   4:34.48 (1:10.08)
 11 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          4:32.71    4:35.21        
                1:05.38   2:15.60 (1:10.22)   3:25.98 (1:10.38)   4:35.21 (1:09.23)
 12 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          4:46.24    4:35.96        
                1:04.07   2:14.74 (1:10.67)   3:26.47 (1:11.73)   4:35.96 (1:09.49)
 13 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.80    4:36.78        
                1:05.73   2:16.38 (1:10.65)   3:27.67 (1:11.29)   4:36.78 (1:09.11)
 14 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          4:41.05    4:37.57        
                1:04.64   2:15.06 (1:10.42)   3:26.12 (1:11.06)   4:37.57 (1:11.45)
 15 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.22    4:37.79        
                1:06.36   2:17.70 (1:11.34)   3:29.27 (1:11.57)   4:37.79 (1:08.52)
 16 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               4:33.00    4:38.65        
                1:06.57   2:18.06 (1:11.49)   3:29.60 (1:11.54)   4:38.65 (1:09.05)
 17 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 WAC-MR               4:45.46    4:39.70        
                1:07.66   2:18.29 (1:10.63)   3:29.49 (1:11.20)   4:39.70 (1:10.21)
 18 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.21    4:40.22        
                1:06.46   2:17.77 (1:11.31)   3:29.47 (1:11.70)   4:40.22 (1:10.75)
 19 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               4:56.24    4:41.99        
                1:07.53   2:19.42 (1:11.89)   3:31.51 (1:12.09)   4:41.99 (1:10.48)
 20 Deguzman, Cameron   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.23    4:42.09        
                1:05.38   2:17.10 (1:11.72)   3:30.33 (1:13.23)   4:42.09 (1:11.76)
 21 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.16    4:42.57        
                1:03.72   2:15.43 (1:11.71)   3:29.40 (1:13.97)   4:42.57 (1:13.17)
 22 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:04.49    4:43.83        
                1:07.75   2:20.89 (1:13.14)   3:33.92 (1:13.03)   4:43.83 (1:09.91)
 23 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          4:53.66    4:44.09        
                1:06.92   2:20.00 (1:13.08)   3:33.82 (1:13.82)   4:44.09 (1:10.27)
 24 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.42    4:44.25        
                1:08.01   2:20.60 (1:12.59)   3:33.25 (1:12.65)   4:44.25 (1:11.00)
 25 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.52    4:44.46        
                1:07.13   2:18.56 (1:11.43)   3:31.73 (1:13.17)   4:44.46 (1:12.73)
 26 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.14    4:45.63        
                  22.06     1:07.93 (45.87)   2:21.05 (1:13.12)   4:45.63 (2:24.58)
 27 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               4:50.54    4:45.77        
                1:07.60   2:22.17 (1:14.57)   3:35.32 (1:13.15)   4:45.77 (1:10.45)
 28 Chopey, Andy T      14 FLY-MR               4:39.80    4:46.37        
                1:08.22   2:21.60 (1:13.38)   3:33.78 (1:12.18)   4:46.37 (1:12.59)
 29 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:46.58        
                1:07.19   2:19.52 (1:12.33)   3:33.84 (1:14.32)   4:46.58 (1:12.74)
 30 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.00    4:48.01        
                1:07.55   2:21.31 (1:13.76)   3:34.73 (1:13.42)   4:48.01 (1:13.28)
 31 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.34    4:48.57        
                1:08.39   2:23.95 (1:15.56)   3:37.54 (1:13.59)   4:48.57 (1:11.03)
 32 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               4:45.00    4:49.50        
                1:08.86   2:24.25 (1:15.39)   3:39.29 (1:15.04)   4:49.50 (1:10.21)
 33 Romero, Leonardo A  17 FLY-MR               4:44.82    4:50.34        
                1:07.79   2:21.93 (1:14.14)   3:37.18 (1:15.25)   4:50.34 (1:13.16)
 34 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.43    4:50.53        
                1:07.46   2:21.78 (1:14.32)   3:36.77 (1:14.99)   4:50.53 (1:13.76)
 35 Towse, Eric         15 WAC-MR               5:08.16    4:51.63        
                1:09.89   2:24.82 (1:14.93)   3:39.68 (1:14.86)   4:51.63 (1:11.95)
 36 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.38    4:51.71        
                1:11.24   2:27.06 (1:15.82)   3:41.53 (1:14.47)   4:51.71 (1:10.18)
 37 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.11    4:52.72        
                1:08.64   2:26.15 (1:17.51)   3:40.74 (1:14.59)   4:52.72 (1:11.98)
 38 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          4:49.22    4:54.35        
                1:07.52   2:23.15 (1:15.63)   3:39.68 (1:16.53)   4:54.35 (1:14.67)
 39 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          4:45.02    4:54.46        
                1:11.96   2:28.84 (1:16.88)   3:43.65 (1:14.81)   4:54.46 (1:10.81)
 40 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.32    4:55.52        
                1:10.86   2:27.06 (1:16.20)   3:42.54 (1:15.48)   4:55.52 (1:12.98)
 41 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.21    4:55.84        
                1:11.89   2:27.96 (1:16.07)   3:43.46 (1:15.50)   4:55.84 (1:12.38)
 42 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        4:58.78    4:56.84        
                1:09.02   2:24.88 (1:15.86)   3:41.87 (1:16.99)   4:56.84 (1:14.97)
 43 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          4:59.64    4:56.95        
                1:09.89   2:25.53 (1:15.64)   3:42.20 (1:16.67)   4:56.95 (1:14.75)
 44 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.02    4:57.08        
                1:11.24   2:27.58 (1:16.34)   3:43.25 (1:15.67)   4:57.08 (1:13.83)
 45 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          5:01.05    4:57.51        
                1:10.98   2:26.77 (1:15.79)   3:42.87 (1:16.10)   4:57.51 (1:14.64)
 46 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.87    5:02.02        
                1:12.25   2:29.79 (1:17.54)   3:46.48 (1:16.69)   5:02.02 (1:15.54)
 47 McCafferty, John    14 WAC-MR               4:55.00    5:02.42        
                1:11.89   2:28.25 (1:16.36)   3:46.08 (1:17.83)   5:02.42 (1:16.34)
 48 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:03.27        
                1:12.12   2:31.05 (1:18.93)   3:48.56 (1:17.51)   5:03.27 (1:14.71)
 49 Shashaty, Jack      16 WAC-MR               4:36.07    5:03.64        
                1:10.83   2:27.67 (1:16.84)   3:46.03 (1:18.36)   5:03.64 (1:17.61)
 50 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          5:28.04    5:03.98        
                1:11.79   2:28.70 (1:16.91)   3:46.87 (1:18.17)   5:03.98 (1:17.11)
 51 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:59.52    5:05.09        
                1:10.72   2:28.56 (1:17.84)   3:47.29 (1:18.73)   5:05.09 (1:17.80)
 52 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          4:38.79    5:05.69        
                1:09.77   2:28.49 (1:18.72)   3:47.27 (1:18.78)   5:05.69 (1:18.42)
 53 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:06.10        
                1:10.27   2:29.54 (1:19.27)   3:50.38 (1:20.84)   5:06.10 (1:15.72)
 54 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.11    5:08.37        
                1:12.22   2:31.17 (1:18.95)   3:50.80 (1:19.63)   5:08.37 (1:17.57)
 55 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              5:10.09    5:09.41        
                1:12.10   2:30.17 (1:18.07)   3:50.57 (1:20.40)   5:09.41 (1:18.84)
 56 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          5:21.71    5:11.25        
                1:12.46   2:31.04 (1:18.58)   3:51.42 (1:20.38)   5:11.25 (1:19.83)
 57 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          6:03.50    5:11.48        
                1:13.38   2:33.93 (1:20.55)   3:54.06 (1:20.13)   5:11.48 (1:17.42)
 58 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:13.04        
                1:13.54   2:33.78 (1:20.24)   3:53.64 (1:19.86)   5:13.04 (1:19.40)
 59 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:13.49        
                1:12.14   2:32.56 (1:20.42)   3:54.15 (1:21.59)   5:13.49 (1:19.34)
 60 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          5:27.80    5:14.36        
                1:12.02   2:30.57 (1:18.55)   3:53.12 (1:22.55)   5:14.36 (1:21.24)
 61 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          5:22.11    5:16.69        
                1:11.36   2:32.04 (1:20.68)   3:55.75 (1:23.71)   5:16.69 (1:20.94)
 62 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:43.63    5:19.56        
                1:14.52   2:37.18 (1:22.66)   4:05.11 (1:27.93)   5:19.56 (1:14.45)
 63 Walter, Brendan E   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.32    5:27.28        
                1:16.89   2:40.74 (1:23.85)   4:06.08 (1:25.34)   5:27.28 (1:21.20)
 64 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               6:25.55    5:27.97        
                1:17.60   2:42.17 (1:24.57)   4:06.89 (1:24.72)   5:27.97 (1:21.08)
 65 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.23    5:29.83        
                1:18.51   2:44.49 (1:25.98)   4:10.12 (1:25.63)   5:29.83 (1:19.71)
 66 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.76    5:30.28        
                1:18.40   2:43.06 (1:24.66)   4:08.28 (1:25.22)   5:30.28 (1:22.00)
 67 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          5:27.81    5:30.60        
                1:13.99   2:37.51 (1:23.52)   4:03.43 (1:25.92)   5:30.60 (1:27.17)
 68 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.12    5:35.13        
                1:17.26   2:43.55 (1:26.29)   4:11.18 (1:27.63)   5:35.13 (1:23.95)
 69 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR               6:06.51    5:48.15        
                1:21.92   2:51.44 (1:29.52)   4:20.87 (1:29.43)   5:48.15 (1:27.28)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:03.94 METS   
  2 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:05.63 METS   
  3 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:06.06 METS   
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:06.09 METS   
  5 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:06.30 METS   
  6 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:07.02 METS   
  7 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 WAC-MR               1:08.42    1:07.76 METS   
  8 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.01    1:07.91 METS   
  9 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:08.01        
 10 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:08.28        
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          1:11.49    1:08.48        
 12 Zweifach, Josh A    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.77        
 13 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          1:05.77    1:09.03        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:09.36        
 15 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               1:07.94    1:09.41        
 16 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.06    1:09.54        
 17 Towse, Eric         15 WAC-MR               1:14.29    1:09.80        
 18 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:09.91        
 19 Takes, William E    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.93        
 20 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.82    1:09.95        
 21 Park, James         17 FLY-MR               1:05.27    1:10.36        
 22 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.48    1:10.62        
 23 Liberato, Andrew    15 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:10.70        
 24 Kwak, Sungchan C    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:10.76        
 25 Pesola, Glen R      17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.01        
 26 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:11.26        
 27 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.39        
 28 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR               1:09.25    1:12.28        
 29 Shashaty, Jack      16 WAC-MR               1:10.40    1:12.39        
 30 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.16    1:12.56        
 31 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              1:11.85    1:13.49        
 32 White, Devin H      15 IA-MR                1:11.82    1:13.56        
 33 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              1:12.63    1:14.01        
 34 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                1:15.65    1:14.10        
 35 Cazzorla, Daniel    18 FLY-MR               1:03.55    1:14.46        
 36 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.63        
 37 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.12    1:14.80        
 38 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.81        
 39 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.92    1:14.84        
 40 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:14.85        
 41 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:15.48        
 42 Callaghan, Ryan     16 WAC-MR               1:16.70    1:15.50        
 43 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.72        
 44 Kaja, Duncan J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:15.73        
 45 Romero, Leonardo A  17 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:16.11        
 46 Deguzman, Cameron   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:17.58        
 47 Daly, Thomas A      16 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:17.80        
 48 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.45    1:18.40        
 49 Kim, Timothy J      16 FLY-MR               1:20.38    1:19.00        
 50 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:19.18        
 51 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        1:19.55    1:19.98        
 52 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:17.08    1:20.04        
 53 Tran, Derek C       15 Unattached-MR        1:25.00    1:20.19        
 54 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:20.78        
 55 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.58    1:21.69        
 56 Rana, Dipen         18 Twisters-MR          1:18.93    1:22.08        
 57 Young, Chaz N       18 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:22.28        
 58 Lopez, Louis        15 WAC-MR               1:24.84    1:22.67        
 59 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               1:24.39    1:24.69        
 60 Colascione, Jonny   15 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:26.45        
 61 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.56    1:27.68        
 62 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               1:24.92    1:29.58        
 63 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR               1:41.66    1:30.55        
 64 Serras, Peter Z     18 FLY-MR               1:26.26    1:31.25        
 65 Danyko, Rich        15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.27        
 -- Abreu, Anthony      17 FLY-MR               1:14.58         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe      17 WAC-MR               1:33.88         NS        
 -- Soumayah, Adam      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              1:24.93         NS        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          1:10.31         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.63    2:16.37 METS   
                1:07.29   2:16.37 (1:09.08)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:18.66 METS   
                1:06.27   2:18.66 (1:12.39)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.43    2:18.92 METS   
                1:08.14   2:18.92 (1:10.78)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                2:19.41    2:19.63 METS   
                1:07.73   2:19.63 (1:11.90)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                2:25.46    2:22.92 METS   
                1:10.07   2:22.92 (1:12.85)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.74    2:23.68 METS   
                1:10.70   2:23.68 (1:12.98)                                        
  7 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 WAC-MR               2:22.60    2:23.76 METS   
                1:10.20   2:23.76 (1:13.56)                                        
  8 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               2:34.00    2:24.64 METS   
                1:11.04   2:24.64 (1:13.60)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:24.73 METS   
                1:10.13   2:24.73 (1:14.60)                                        
 10 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.18    2:26.52 METS   
                1:11.63   2:26.52 (1:14.89)                                        
 11 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                2:33.47    2:27.84        
                1:10.57   2:27.84 (1:17.27)                                        
 12 Towse, Eric         15 WAC-MR               2:36.63    2:28.10        
                1:12.95   2:28.10 (1:15.15)                                        
 13 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:28.00    2:28.93        
                1:13.84   2:28.93 (1:15.09)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Jack      16 WAC-MR               2:34.80    2:29.26        
                1:12.42   2:29.26 (1:16.84)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR               2:29.34    2:30.49        
                1:14.07   2:30.49 (1:16.42)                                        
 16 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.56    2:31.18        
                1:12.78   2:31.18 (1:18.40)                                        
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.98    2:31.42        
                1:12.27   2:31.42 (1:19.15)                                        
 18 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.88    2:31.90        
                1:13.04   2:31.90 (1:18.86)                                        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.51    2:32.36        
                1:14.89   2:32.36 (1:17.47)                                        
 20 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.83    2:33.62        
                1:14.81   2:33.62 (1:18.81)                                        
 21 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:34.65        
                1:14.34   2:34.65 (1:20.31)                                        
 21 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:34.65        
                1:15.48   2:34.65 (1:19.17)                                        
 23 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               2:31.99    2:34.96        
                1:14.92   2:34.96 (1:20.04)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              2:37.59    2:37.27        
                1:17.88   2:37.27 (1:19.39)                                        
 25 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:37.70        
                1:18.89   2:37.70 (1:18.81)                                        
 26 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.08    2:38.11        
                1:15.49   2:38.11 (1:22.62)                                        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:38.42        
                1:17.00   2:38.42 (1:21.42)                                        
 28 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:39.25        
                1:19.18   2:39.25 (1:20.07)                                        
 29 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.11    2:39.53        
                1:18.01   2:39.53 (1:21.52)                                        
 30 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR               2:44.53    2:39.73        
                1:15.92   2:39.73 (1:23.81)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Ryan     16 WAC-MR               2:46.21    2:40.28        
                1:18.43   2:40.28 (1:21.85)                                        
 32 Park, James         17 FLY-MR               2:27.84    2:41.21        
                1:14.67   2:41.21 (1:26.54)                                        
 33 Daly, Thomas A      16 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:43.79        
                1:18.37   2:43.79 (1:25.42)                                        
 34 Romero, Leonardo A  17 FLY-MR               2:36.87    2:45.49        
                1:19.15   2:45.49 (1:26.34)                                        
 35 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:46.41        
                1:22.33   2:46.41 (1:24.08)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.34    2:47.22        
                1:21.96   2:47.22 (1:25.26)                                        
 37 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    2:47.54        
                1:22.03   2:47.54 (1:25.51)                                        
 38 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          2:52.33    2:47.73        
                1:21.50   2:47.73 (1:26.23)                                        
 39 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        2:48.87    2:48.93        
                1:22.15   2:48.93 (1:26.78)                                        
 40 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:51.35        
                1:22.16   2:51.35 (1:29.19)                                        
 41 Kroon, Jonathan     15 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:53.52        
                1:21.30   2:53.52 (1:32.22)                                        
 42 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          3:02.02    2:55.57        
                1:26.38   2:55.57 (1:29.19)                                        
 43 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          2:46.74    3:00.01        
                1:26.03   3:00.01 (1:33.98)                                        
 44 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:05.50    3:02.24        
                1:29.29   3:02.24 (1:32.95)                                        
 45 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               3:13.06    3:02.55        
                1:30.07   3:02.55 (1:32.48)                                        
 46 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               3:16.85    3:18.68        
                1:36.07   3:18.68 (1:42.61)                                        
 47 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               4:11.52    3:29.08        
                1:38.89   3:29.08 (1:50.19)                                        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.14         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.91    1:08.65 METS   
  2 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:09.04 METS   
  3 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:10.30 METS   
  4 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05    1:10.85 METS   
  5 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                1:14.30    1:12.84 METS   
  6 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                1:16.24    1:13.12 METS   
  7 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:13.83 METS   
  8 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:11.90    1:14.42 METS   
  9 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:14.88 METS   
 10 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                1:21.81    1:15.07 METS   
 11 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.13 METS   
 12 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          1:16.08    1:15.29 METS   
 13 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:15.97    1:16.14 METS   
 14 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                1:23.53    1:16.65 METS   
 15 Daly, Thomas A      16 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:17.54        
 16 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:18.03        
 17 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:18.28        
 18 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:18.36        
 19 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.53    1:18.68        
 20 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:17.45    1:18.79        
 21 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               1:17.00    1:18.82        
 22 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:19.09        
 23 Shashaty, Jack      16 WAC-MR               1:13.47    1:19.21        
 24 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          1:20.06    1:19.40        
 25 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR               1:15.90    1:19.59        
 26 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:19.66        
 27 Callaghan, Ryan     16 WAC-MR               1:42.32    1:19.76        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:20.35        
 29 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:20.53        
 30 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          1:23.04    1:20.63        
 31 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:22.22        
 32 Park, James         17 FLY-MR               1:15.40    1:22.94        
 33 Mattone, Nicholas   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.17    1:23.02        
 34 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:23.61        
 35 Kim, Timothy J      16 FLY-MR               1:19.98    1:25.15        
 36 Lucas, Connor       16 HYB-MR               1:19.40    1:25.29        
 37 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.41    1:25.57        
 38 Kaja, Duncan J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.30    1:26.11        
 39 Murray, Brendan M   15 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.49        
 40 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              1:27.22    1:26.71        
 41 Micozzi, Daniel     15 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:26.75        
 42 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:30.16    1:27.41        
 43 Urban, Kyle A       17 WISC-MR              1:29.43    1:28.68        
 44 Colascione, Jonny   15 WISC-MR              1:32.66    1:29.72        
 45 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:30.82        
 46 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.59    1:31.92        
 47 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR              1:33.86    1:32.29        
 48 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.98        
 49 Harris, Luke J      16 WISC-MR              1:31.88    1:33.51        
 50 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR               1:31.93    1:36.52        
 51 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               1:34.81    1:37.10        
 52 Serras, Peter Z     18 FLY-MR               1:33.43    1:39.72        
 53 Allannic, Adrian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.84    1:42.75        
 54 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:50.33        
 -- Long, Ryan J        16 FLY-MR               1:27.27         NS        
 -- Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        1:34.80         NS        
 -- Slattery, Conn      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.27         NS        
 -- Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.22         NS        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel   12 WAC-MR               1:43.12         NS        
 -- Rikic, Aidan        11 WAC-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.25    2:29.48 METS   
                1:11.13   2:29.48 (1:18.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:31.60 METS   
                1:14.16   2:31.60 (1:17.44)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.09    2:32.79 METS   
                1:14.12   2:32.79 (1:18.67)                                        
  4 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               2:30.67    2:37.87 METS   
                1:16.84   2:37.87 (1:21.03)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:45.68    2:39.21 METS   
                1:15.35   2:39.21 (1:23.86)                                        
  6 Callaghan, John     18 Unattached-MR        2:23.77    2:41.71 METS   
                1:16.40   2:41.71 (1:25.31)                                        
  7 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.71    2:42.01 METS   
                1:18.45   2:42.01 (1:23.56)                                        
  8 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.84    2:42.38 METS   
                1:18.73   2:42.38 (1:23.65)                                        
  9 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:45.06    2:42.96 METS   
                1:17.89   2:42.96 (1:25.07)                                        
 10 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.94    2:45.28 METS   
                1:19.24   2:45.28 (1:26.04)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                2:35.59    2:46.54 METS   
                1:18.78   2:46.54 (1:27.76)                                        
 12 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          2:38.05    2:46.60 METS   
                1:20.73   2:46.60 (1:25.87)                                        
 13 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                2:51.81    2:46.71 METS   
                1:20.07   2:46.71 (1:26.64)                                        
 14 Abreu, Anthony      17 FLY-MR               2:42.86    2:47.37 METS   
                1:19.14   2:47.37 (1:28.23)                                        
 15 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR               2:50.26    2:47.48 METS   
                1:20.47   2:47.48 (1:27.01)                                        
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:51.54    2:47.65 METS   
                1:20.74   2:47.65 (1:26.91)                                        
 17 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR               2:34.42    2:47.73 METS   
                1:20.11   2:47.73 (1:27.62)                                        
 18 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:42.00    2:48.65        
                1:20.37   2:48.65 (1:28.28)                                        
 19 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                3:09.25    2:49.17        
                1:17.38   2:49.17 (1:31.79)                                        
 20 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.75    2:49.38        
                1:23.73   2:49.38 (1:25.65)                                        
 21 Daly, Thomas A      16 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:49.48        
                1:20.90   2:49.48 (1:28.58)                                        
 22 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:57.71    2:49.60        
                1:22.19   2:49.60 (1:27.41)                                        
 23 Towse, Eric         15 WAC-MR               2:52.77    2:53.24        
                1:23.39   2:53.24 (1:29.85)                                        
 24 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    2:53.90        
                1:24.08   2:53.90 (1:29.82)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:54.99        
                1:23.76   2:54.99 (1:31.23)                                        
 26 Mattone, Nicholas   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.64    2:55.81        
                1:25.77   2:55.81 (1:30.04)                                        
 27 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:55.98        
                1:23.89   2:55.98 (1:32.09)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Ryan     16 WAC-MR               3:00.66    2:57.07        
                1:23.53   2:57.07 (1:33.54)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:57.47        
                1:24.04   2:57.47 (1:33.43)                                        
 30 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 WAC-MR               3:02.88    2:57.50        
                1:25.52   2:57.50 (1:31.98)                                        
 31 Konviser, Eric L    12 WAC-MR               3:14.94    2:58.35        
                1:26.61   2:58.35 (1:31.74)                                        
 32 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          3:02.61    2:58.55        
                1:24.55   2:58.55 (1:34.00)                                        
 33 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               2:53.19    2:58.84        
                1:23.09   2:58.84 (1:35.75)                                        
 34 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:54.17    2:58.87        
                1:24.32   2:58.87 (1:34.55)                                        
 35 Lee, Rich R         15 FLY-MR               2:56.65    3:01.09        
                1:26.28   3:01.09 (1:34.81)                                        
 36 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          3:02.91    3:01.74        
                1:25.46   3:01.74 (1:36.28)                                        
 37 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:02.60        
                1:25.83   3:02.60 (1:36.77)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.66    3:03.31        
                1:27.37   3:03.31 (1:35.94)                                        
 39 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.69    3:04.80        
                1:29.61   3:04.80 (1:35.19)                                        
 40 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:05.87        
                1:31.64   3:05.87 (1:34.23)                                        
 41 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:06.09        
                1:31.79   3:06.09 (1:34.30)                                        
 42 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.21    3:08.01        
                1:32.54   3:08.01 (1:35.47)                                        
 43 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              3:01.44    3:12.34        
                1:30.31   3:12.34 (1:42.03)                                        
 44 Micozzi, Daniel     15 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:15.49        
                1:32.69   3:15.49 (1:42.80)                                        
 45 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    3:16.48        
                1:33.77   3:16.48 (1:42.71)                                        
 46 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          3:06.39    3:17.26        
                1:31.76   3:17.26 (1:45.50)                                        
 47 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:22.78        
                1:37.09   3:22.78 (1:45.69)                                        
 48 Kroon, Jonathan     15 WAC-MR               3:55.28    3:27.14        
                1:33.59   3:27.14 (1:53.55)                                        
 49 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        3:22.27    3:27.24        
                1:40.85   3:27.24 (1:46.39)                                        
 -- Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.33         NS        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR               3:26.52         NS        
 -- Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.43         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J      19 FLY-MR                 59.56    1:00.64 METS   
  2 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.20 METS   
  3 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                1:00.81    1:01.99 METS   
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          1:04.60    1:02.06 METS   
  5 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.30    1:02.85 METS   
  6 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.61    1:03.15 METS   
  7 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.38    1:03.26 METS   
  8 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.67    1:03.92 METS   
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.21    1:04.09 METS   
 10 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR    59.00    1:04.35 METS   
 11 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:04.77        
 12 Pesola, Glen R      17 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.94        
 13 Ortof, Harry C      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:06.16        
 14 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                1:10.02    1:06.17        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:06.21        
 16 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:06.40        
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:06.56        
 18 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               1:07.36    1:06.98        
 19 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.73    1:07.00        
 20 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:07.21        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:07.23        
 22 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:07.40        
 23 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.39    1:07.81        
 24 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                1:11.68    1:08.02        
 25 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.15        
 26 Deguzman, Cameron   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:08.83        
 27 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:09.46        
 28 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:07.65    1:09.55        
 29 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:10.03        
 30 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          1:06.31    1:10.28        
 31 White, Devin H      15 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:10.31        
 32 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.48    1:10.35        
 33 Cazzorla, Daniel    18 FLY-MR               1:03.28    1:10.98        
 34 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:11.26    1:11.14        
 35 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:11.37        
 36 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              1:13.78    1:12.11        
 37 Callaghan, Ryan     16 WAC-MR               1:16.71    1:12.38        
 38 Park, James         17 FLY-MR               1:07.05    1:12.47        
 39 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                1:20.07    1:12.49        
 40 Iwanczuk, Max       15 Twisters-MR          1:16.22    1:12.91        
 41 Towse, Eric         15 WAC-MR               1:19.96    1:13.92        
 42 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.66    1:14.01        
 43 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.31        
 44 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.44        
 45 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:17.29    1:14.47        
 46 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:14.50        
 47 Lopez, Louis        15 WAC-MR               1:22.58    1:15.19        
 48 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR               1:11.56    1:15.52        
 49 Liberato, Andrew    15 IA-MR                1:15.90    1:15.65        
 50 Daly, Thomas A      16 SSC-MR               1:08.00    1:16.65        
 51 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          1:26.45    1:18.33        
 52 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:16.44    1:18.51        
 53 Colascione, Jonny   15 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:18.54        
 54 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:19.23        
 55 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.51    1:19.51        
 56 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.92    1:19.75        
 57 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:20.43        
 58 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              1:21.31    1:21.12        
 59 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR               1:23.58    1:25.12        
 60 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR               1:32.50    1:27.86        
 61 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:13.70    1:28.59        
 62 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        1:25.00    1:29.30        
 63 Danyko, Rich        15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.48        
 64 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.01    1:34.86        
 65 Soumayah, Adam      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.91        
 -- Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          1:23.56         NS        
 -- Rana, Dipen         18 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              1:18.91         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe      17 WAC-MR               1:09.51         NS        
 -- Monfiston, Seth E   16 GATE-MR              1:17.39         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.81    2:16.62 METS   
                1:05.22   2:16.62 (1:11.40)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                2:17.05    2:17.98 METS   
                1:05.35   2:17.98 (1:12.63)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:33.10    2:22.74 METS   
                1:06.85   2:22.74 (1:15.89)                                        
  4 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.27    2:25.82 METS   
                1:06.98   2:25.82 (1:18.84)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:34.87    2:26.66 METS   
                1:07.46   2:26.66 (1:19.20)                                        
  6 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:27.20 METS   
                1:07.88   2:27.20 (1:19.32)                                        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.57    2:29.60        
                1:07.44   2:29.60 (1:22.16)                                        
  8 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:35.35    2:29.62        
                1:10.72   2:29.62 (1:18.90)                                        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.31    2:30.06        
                1:10.11   2:30.06 (1:19.95)                                        
 10 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:34.29        
                1:09.56   2:34.29 (1:24.73)                                        
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.89    2:35.99        
                1:13.41   2:35.99 (1:22.58)                                        
 12 Lucas, Connor       16 HYB-MR               2:40.72    2:41.58        
                1:12.97   2:41.58 (1:28.61)                                        
 13 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.96    2:41.63        
                1:15.99   2:41.63 (1:25.64)                                        
 14 Deguzman, Cameron   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.70    2:41.80        
                1:13.33   2:41.80 (1:28.47)                                        
 15 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:41.92        
                1:09.29   2:41.92 (1:32.63)                                        
 16 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:44.79        
                1:15.78   2:44.79 (1:29.01)                                        
 17 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          3:07.35    2:51.21        
                1:20.39   2:51.21 (1:30.82)                                        
 18 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:38.89    2:52.51        
                1:18.77   2:52.51 (1:33.74)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:52.67        
                1:16.13   2:52.67 (1:36.54)                                        
 20 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:54.20        
                1:21.35   2:54.20 (1:32.85)                                        
 21 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:54.38    2:55.59        
                1:18.02   2:55.59 (1:37.57)                                        
 22 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.51        
                1:22.44   2:59.51 (1:37.07)                                        
 23 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:55.80    3:02.69        
                1:14.48   3:02.69 (1:48.21)                                        
 24 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:08.75        
                1:21.74   3:08.75 (1:47.01)                                        
 25 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:09.93        
                1:28.16   3:09.93 (1:41.77)                                        
 -- Liberato, Andrew    15 IA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:16.15        DQ (1:28.63)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          2:17.32         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.48    2:15.20 METS   
                1:06.32   2:15.20 (1:08.88)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:13.19    2:17.45 METS   
                1:06.19   2:17.45 (1:11.26)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.21    2:17.96 METS   
                1:06.65   2:17.96 (1:11.31)                                        
  4 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.09    2:21.74 METS   
                1:09.01   2:21.74 (1:12.73)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:22.88    2:22.43 METS   
                1:07.01   2:22.43 (1:15.42)                                        
  6 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:22.70 METS   
                1:07.91   2:22.70 (1:14.79)                                        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:22.90 METS   
                1:06.74   2:22.90 (1:16.16)                                        
  7 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                2:23.66    2:22.90 METS   
                1:07.52   2:22.90 (1:15.38)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.48    2:24.34        
                1:07.20   2:24.34 (1:17.14)                                        
 10 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.76    2:24.51        
                1:07.88   2:24.51 (1:16.63)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.95    2:25.49        
                1:09.54   2:25.49 (1:15.95)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.57    2:25.97        
                1:07.54   2:25.97 (1:18.43)                                        
 13 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.55    2:26.52        
                1:12.74   2:26.52 (1:13.78)                                        
 14 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:26.66        
                1:08.78   2:26.66 (1:17.88)                                        
 15 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          2:24.39    2:26.73        
                1:07.32   2:26.73 (1:19.41)                                        
 16 Towse, Eric         15 WAC-MR               2:38.52    2:27.52        
                1:10.89   2:27.52 (1:16.63)                                        
 17 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.01    2:28.02        
                1:06.04   2:28.02 (1:21.98)                                        
 18 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:31.16    2:28.06        
                1:10.93   2:28.06 (1:17.13)                                        
 19 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:28.37        
                1:13.16   2:28.37 (1:15.21)                                        
 20 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                2:37.28    2:28.76        
                1:10.09   2:28.76 (1:18.67)                                        
 21 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.70    2:28.82        
                1:09.18   2:28.82 (1:19.64)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.81    2:28.91        
                1:08.09   2:28.91 (1:20.82)                                        
 23 Kolar, Brendon D    16 IA-MR                3:23.94    2:29.13        
                1:08.96   2:29.13 (1:20.17)                                        
 24 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 WAC-MR               2:34.43    2:29.80        
                1:11.69   2:29.80 (1:18.11)                                        
 25 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                2:40.55    2:30.00        
                1:10.64   2:30.00 (1:19.36)                                        
 26 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.83    2:30.56        
                1:12.93   2:30.56 (1:17.63)                                        
 27 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                2:32.91    2:30.81        
                1:08.26   2:30.81 (1:22.55)                                        
 28 Kahn, Alec P        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.73    2:31.96        
                1:14.21   2:31.96 (1:17.75)                                        
 29 Shashaty, Jack      16 WAC-MR               2:32.13    2:33.05        
                1:13.81   2:33.05 (1:19.24)                                        
 30 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.40    2:33.57        
                1:12.50   2:33.57 (1:21.07)                                        
 31 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:33.72        
                1:10.35   2:33.72 (1:23.37)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Ryan     16 WAC-MR               2:44.10    2:33.87        
                1:15.51   2:33.87 (1:18.36)                                        
 33 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.84    2:34.22        
                1:15.39   2:34.22 (1:18.83)                                        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11    2:35.98        
                1:13.72   2:35.98 (1:22.26)                                        
 35 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.26    2:36.11        
                1:11.91   2:36.11 (1:24.20)                                        
 36 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.42    2:37.26        
                1:14.91   2:37.26 (1:22.35)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR               2:39.00    2:37.35        
                1:13.36   2:37.35 (1:23.99)                                        
 38 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               2:39.27    2:37.61        
                1:10.87   2:37.61 (1:26.74)                                        
 39 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                2:47.45    2:38.24        
                1:12.91   2:38.24 (1:25.33)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.93    2:38.68        
                1:16.05   2:38.68 (1:22.63)                                        
 41 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.82        
                1:15.95   2:38.82 (1:22.87)                                        
 42 Liberato, Andrew    15 IA-MR                2:44.88    2:38.90        
                1:09.71   2:38.90 (1:29.19)                                        
 43 Mattone, Nicholas   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.92    2:39.30        
                1:14.39   2:39.30 (1:24.91)                                        
 44 Daly, Thomas A      16 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:39.44        
                1:16.37   2:39.44 (1:23.07)                                        
 45 Kaja, Duncan J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.27    2:41.30        
                1:12.27   2:41.30 (1:29.03)                                        
 46 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:43.05        
                1:18.30   2:43.05 (1:24.75)                                        
 47 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:43.08        
                1:13.57   2:43.08 (1:29.51)                                        
 48 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.15    2:43.19        
                1:18.54   2:43.19 (1:24.65)                                        
 49 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              2:47.24    2:43.37        
                1:16.07   2:43.37 (1:27.30)                                        
 50 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:53.37    2:43.75        
                1:14.84   2:43.75 (1:28.91)                                        
 51 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.58    2:43.96        
                1:18.76   2:43.96 (1:25.20)                                        
 52 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.93    2:43.99        
                1:20.86   2:43.99 (1:23.13)                                        
 53 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          3:00.74    2:44.00        
                1:20.28   2:44.00 (1:23.72)                                        
 54 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          2:46.71    2:45.12        
                1:21.00   2:45.12 (1:24.12)                                        
 55 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.47    2:47.44        
                1:19.22   2:47.44 (1:28.22)                                        
 56 Tran, Derek C       15 Unattached-MR        2:50.00    2:51.51        
                1:18.37   2:51.51 (1:33.14)                                        
 57 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.15    2:51.70        
                1:22.90   2:51.70 (1:28.80)                                        
 58 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.63    2:52.27        
                1:22.80   2:52.27 (1:29.47)                                        
 59 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          2:48.65    2:52.68        
                1:23.81   2:52.68 (1:28.87)                                        
 60 Thompson, Edward    17 WAC-MR               2:59.97    2:52.83        
                1:21.12   2:52.83 (1:31.71)                                        
 61 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.08    2:53.49        
                1:21.90   2:53.49 (1:31.59)                                        
 62 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              2:57.02    2:53.97        
                1:22.42   2:53.97 (1:31.55)                                        
 63 Harris, Luke J      16 WISC-MR              2:58.99    2:55.27        
                1:23.79   2:55.27 (1:31.48)                                        
 64 Sacranie, Alex      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:56.56        
                1:23.38   2:56.56 (1:33.18)                                        
 65 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.32    2:57.25        
                1:29.41   2:57.25 (1:27.84)                                        
 66 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR              2:35.88    2:57.35        
                1:23.16   2:57.35 (1:34.19)                                        
 67 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:00.41        
                1:29.08   3:00.41 (1:31.33)                                        
 68 Allannic, Adrian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.18    3:09.11        
                1:32.95   3:09.11 (1:36.16)                                        
 69 Chitty-petit, Jesu  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:20.55    3:14.13        
                1:27.26   3:14.13 (1:46.87)                                        
 70 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               3:05.22    3:25.18        
                1:31.07   3:25.18 (1:54.11)                                        
 -- Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.93         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.05    4:45.84 METS   
                1:04.44   2:20.85 (1:16.41)   3:39.40 (1:18.55)   4:45.84 (1:06.44)
  2 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          5:03.81    4:59.78 METS   
                1:09.07   2:30.81 (1:21.74)   3:52.69 (1:21.88)   4:59.78 (1:07.09)
  3 Ortof, Harry C      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.71    5:06.06 METS   
                1:08.19   2:28.67 (1:20.48)   3:59.55 (1:30.88)   5:06.06 (1:06.51)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          5:24.07    5:08.53 METS   
                1:07.11   2:28.91 (1:21.80)   4:01.64 (1:32.73)   5:08.53 (1:06.89)
  5 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          5:27.21    5:10.03 METS   
                1:08.77   2:32.11 (1:23.34)   3:59.88 (1:27.77)   5:10.03 (1:10.15)
  6 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:14.04        
                1:13.57   2:38.72 (1:25.15)   4:05.50 (1:26.78)   5:14.04 (1:08.54)
  7 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.12    5:14.23        
                1:13.55   2:34.06 (1:20.51)   4:06.81 (1:32.75)   5:14.23 (1:07.42)
  8 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          5:00.61    5:16.70        
                1:07.97   2:34.17 (1:26.20)   4:02.80 (1:28.63)   5:16.70 (1:13.90)
  9 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          5:18.85    5:20.54        
                1:07.47   2:32.42 (1:24.95)   4:10.70 (1:38.28)   5:20.54 (1:09.84)
 10 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          5:15.65    5:23.80        
                1:10.17   2:38.29 (1:28.12)   4:09.32 (1:31.03)   5:23.80 (1:14.48)
 11 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          5:26.22    5:28.48        
                1:18.24   2:44.12 (1:25.88)   4:15.12 (1:31.00)   5:28.48 (1:13.36)
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          5:40.08    5:29.51        
                1:16.73   2:43.41 (1:26.68)   4:15.63 (1:32.22)   5:29.51 (1:13.88)
 13 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          5:50.67    5:29.55        
                1:14.29   2:35.84 (1:21.55)   4:13.58 (1:37.74)   5:29.55 (1:15.97)
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          5:16.46    5:30.12        
                1:14.13   2:42.76 (1:28.63)   4:16.09 (1:33.33)   5:30.12 (1:14.03)
 15 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          5:51.50    5:33.42        
                1:18.34   2:43.50 (1:25.16)   4:18.09 (1:34.59)   5:33.42 (1:15.33)
 16 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          5:35.60    5:34.88        
                1:12.30   2:38.03 (1:25.73)   4:17.40 (1:39.37)   5:34.88 (1:17.48)
 17 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    5:36.60        
                1:21.89   2:42.82 (1:20.93)   4:23.72 (1:40.90)   5:36.60 (1:12.88)
 18 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          6:17.88    5:41.37        
                1:19.42   2:49.41 (1:29.99)   4:22.13 (1:32.72)   5:41.37 (1:19.24)
 19 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                5:44.81    5:41.78        
                1:19.81   2:48.23 (1:28.42)   4:27.11 (1:38.88)   5:41.78 (1:14.67)
 20 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          5:34.07    5:43.32        
                1:15.01   2:47.37 (1:32.36)   4:27.14 (1:39.77)   5:43.32 (1:16.18)
 21 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               5:35.00    5:43.57        
                1:18.17   2:48.87 (1:30.70)   4:28.28 (1:39.41)   5:43.57 (1:15.29)
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          5:36.73    5:50.78        
                1:19.73   2:52.48 (1:32.75)   4:31.95 (1:39.47)   5:50.78 (1:18.83)
 23 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          5:31.14    5:51.10        
                1:14.17   2:52.50 (1:38.33)   4:26.83 (1:34.33)   5:51.10 (1:24.27)
 24 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          5:40.01    6:09.00        
                1:25.29   3:00.82 (1:35.53)   4:48.76 (1:47.94)   6:09.00 (1:20.24)
 25 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                6:00.00    6:14.04        
                1:26.20   3:02.49 (1:36.29)   4:52.59 (1:50.10)   6:14.04 (1:21.45)
 -- Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          5:35.44         NS        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              5:50.12         NS        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR             NT    5:20.54        
                1:16.31   2:38.58 (1:22.27)   4:01.44 (1:22.86)   5:20.54 (1:19.10)
  2 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:53.37        
                1:24.59   2:55.67 (1:31.08)   4:27.46 (1:31.79)   5:53.37 (1:25.91)
  3 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:53.48        
                1:23.85   2:55.33 (1:31.48)   4:28.00 (1:32.67)   5:53.48 (1:25.48)
  4 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR             NT    5:58.79        
                1:24.39   2:56.15 (1:31.76)   4:29.69 (1:33.54)   5:58.79 (1:29.10)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR             NT    6:54.65        
                1:41.32   3:27.96 (1:46.64)   5:27.28 (1:59.32)   6:54.65 (1:27.37)