Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/21/2016 10:42 AM
              2016 MR LIE June Jamboree - 6/17/2016 to 6/19/2016               
                         Sanction #: 160608 & 160651-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             33.97      32.88        
  2 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR          32.79      33.21        
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 34.97      33.45        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      33.69        
  5 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.09      34.41        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.86      34.69        
  7 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR                 37.46      34.79        
  8 Ristau, Hope E       9 FA-MR                     NT      35.28        
  9 Conroy, Elizabeth    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      35.34        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 36.27      35.39        
 11 Hogan, Kayla J       9 Unattached-MR        1:15.00      35.58        
 12 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      35.60        
 13 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                40.65      35.78        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  36.72      36.13        
 15 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                  38.25      36.37        
 16 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR          36.78      36.88        
 17 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 40.23      37.39        
 18 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                37.27      37.50        
 19 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR                 37.64      38.03        
 20 Hoerning, Faith      9 HYB-MR                 57.34      38.08        
 21 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      38.12        
 22 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR                41.00      38.19        
 23 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                42.62      38.21        
 24 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR       54.04      38.44        
 25 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                  48.00      38.52        
 26 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       46.58      39.27        
 27 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR                 39.12      39.28        
 28 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR                 38.82      39.35        
 29 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      39.47        
 30 Pitches, Daisy M     8 EHY-MR                 44.33      39.62        
 31 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       40.12      39.84        
 32 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                44.22      39.90        
 33 Mikoleski, Marissa  10 IA-MR                1:00.00      39.99        
 34 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                  45.00      40.02        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      40.17        
 36 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 39.20      40.19        
 37 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR       41.67      40.21        
 38 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR                42.33      40.36        
 39 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR                 42.27      40.50        
 40 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 40.63      40.60        
 41 Hayes, Kayla        10 WISC-MR                43.61      40.66        
 42 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      40.68        
 43 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 41.85      40.74        
 44 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 41.56      40.76        
 45 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR                41.16      41.16        
 46 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.19      41.21        
 47 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 41.26      41.25        
 48 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                 44.10      41.40        
 49 Chin, Katherine P   10 COND-MR              1:01.28      41.42        
 50 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 41.03      41.44        
 51 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR                46.73      41.59        
 52 Bradley, Addison O   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      41.72        
 53 Zgrivets, Michelle   9 MPNY-MR                39.00      42.57        
 54 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      42.60        
 55 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 43.94      42.76        
 56 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       46.03      42.87        
 57 Cashin, Dylan A      9 EHY-MR                 41.58      43.11        
 58 Arad, Ari Z          9 QNS-MR                 42.28      43.21        
 59 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR                 47.00      43.39        
 60 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR                 59.52      44.08        
 61 Jia, Mickayla        9 UN-NJ                     NT      44.14        
 62 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR                 43.76      44.18        
 63 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.50        
 64 Walsh, Roisin C     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      44.65        
 65 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR                 43.16      45.01        
 66 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.78        
 67 Taylor, Skye E      10 PAC-MR                 50.77      46.06        
 68 Bilich, Kristen     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.17        
 69 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR                 51.99      46.95        
 70 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR                48.16      47.03        
 -- Bargellini, Alyssa   9 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 -- Weiss, Lauren        9 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                43.11         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR        1:13.46    1:12.81        
  2 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:15.23        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:15.55        
  4 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:16.98        
  5 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR               1:22.49    1:17.38        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                1:24.64    1:17.90        
  7 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR        1:20.50    1:19.38        
  8 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              1:26.26    1:19.51        
  9 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR              1:20.19    1:19.68        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.25    1:20.64        
 11 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:30.58    1:21.31        
 12 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR               1:38.78    1:21.32        
 13 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:23.73    1:21.65        
 14 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               1:23.94    1:22.39        
 15 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR               1:22.60    1:23.03        
 16 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:25.70    1:24.26        
 17 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           1:27.74    1:25.20        
 18 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:37.36    1:25.49        
 19 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR              1:29.05    1:25.72        
 20 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR               1:26.95    1:26.43        
 21 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR               1:26.78    1:26.76        
 22 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:27.25        
 23 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.04    1:27.52        
 24 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:26.73    1:28.47        
 25 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR               1:35.14    1:29.42        
 26 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.64        
 27 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR               1:35.05    1:30.27        
 28 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR              1:33.61    1:30.65        
 29 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:29.85    1:30.66        
 30 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:31.17        
 31 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:31.55        
 32 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.91        
 33 Nesler, Isabella D   9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:32.06        
 34 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               1:42.88    1:33.05        
 35 Teele, Sanai O      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.85    1:33.28        
 36 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:34.02        
 37 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:32.86    1:34.06        
 38 Bilich, Kristen     10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.20        
 39 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:35.26        
 40 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:35.93        
 41 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR               1:37.52    1:37.85        
 42 Poschmann, Kristy   10 HYB-MR               1:38.71    1:39.71        
 43 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               1:42.54    1:40.31        
 44 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR               1:41.98    1:40.99        
 45 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:41.28        
 46 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              1:39.58    1:42.15        
 47 Walsh, Roisin C     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.02    1:42.43        
 48 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:56.99    1:43.50        
 49 Ristau, Hope E       9 FA-MR                     NT    1:43.90        
 50 Korzniewski, Anna-   9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.77        
 51 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR              1:44.72    1:47.21        
 52 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR               1:43.52    1:47.71        
 53 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.73        
 54 Weiss, Lauren        9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.46        
 55 Ghafar, Sarah       10 UN-NJ                     NT    1:51.61        
 56 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR              1:51.68    1:51.65        
 57 Conroy, Elizabeth    9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.18        
 58 Noreen, Madeline    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:53.99        
 59 Mikoleski, Marissa  10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.88        
 60 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:55.36    1:59.04        
 61 Chin, Katherine P   10 COND-MR              2:30.05    2:06.38        
 62 Hoerning, Faith      9 HYB-MR               2:10.18    2:13.02        
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle   9 MPNY-MR              1:35.01         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                41.68      41.53        
  2 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      41.62        
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             42.12      42.21        
  4 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      42.69        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.96      42.69        
  6 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                40.76      42.76        
  7 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 43.90      43.96        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  42.55      44.29        
  9 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 48.18      44.56        
 10 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR          43.44      44.68        
 11 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR                 45.12      44.77        
 12 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR                 48.41      45.03        
 13 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      45.48        
 14 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR                47.18      45.53        
 15 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 45.21      45.56        
 16 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                  43.98      45.87        
 17 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR                45.89      46.06        
 18 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR                46.64      46.08        
 19 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 48.44      46.09        
 20 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                 48.68      46.48        
 21 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      46.81        
 22 Arad, Ari Z          9 QNS-MR                 50.07      47.18        
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR                 45.44      47.19        
 24 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                     NT      47.55        
 25 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       53.88      47.86        
 26 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       48.69      47.94        
 27 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR                 49.36      48.01        
 28 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 49.07      48.17        
 29 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.63        
 30 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR                 46.32      48.66        
 31 Zgrivets, Michelle   9 MPNY-MR                48.25      48.72        
 32 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR                 48.20      48.89        
 33 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                48.75      49.08        
 34 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      49.30        
 34 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                52.93      49.30        
 36 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.37        
 37 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 47.44      49.41        
 38 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR                 47.53      49.64        
 39 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 51.89      49.72        
 40 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.70      49.90        
 41 Ristau, Hope E       9 FA-MR                     NT      50.26        
 42 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 48.65      50.52        
 43 Walsh, Roisin C     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.69      50.79        
 44 Cashin, Dylan A      9 EHY-MR                 50.42      50.95        
 45 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:01.31      51.45        
 46 Bilich, Kristen     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.61        
 47 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR                 52.90      52.29        
 48 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR     1:05.93      52.74        
 49 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR                 59.99      52.88        
 50 Pitches, Daisy M     8 EHY-MR               1:10.00      52.94        
 51 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.90      52.96        
 52 Jia, Mickayla        9 UN-NJ                     NT      53.45        
 53 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       54.88      53.71        
 54 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR                 53.00      54.24        
 55 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR                 52.15      54.50        
 56 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR                55.18      54.86        
 57 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:00.69      55.85        
 58 Taylor, Skye E      10 PAC-MR                 55.77      57.02        
 59 Mikoleski, Marissa  10 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.56        
 60 Conroy, Elizabeth    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.04        
 61 Bradley, Addison O   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.11        
 62 Hogan, Kayla J       9 Unattached-MR        1:15.00    1:05.28        
 -- Bargellini, Alyssa   9 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 -- Hoerning, Faith      9 HYB-MR               1:05.99         NS        
 -- McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR          39.28         NS        
 -- Chin, Katherine P   10 COND-MR              1:07.70         NS        
 -- Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                53.05         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR        1:28.52    1:26.71        
  2 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.60    1:29.43        
  3 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:30.30    1:29.60        
  4 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:30.75    1:30.27        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.30    1:30.34        
  6 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:43.11    1:31.32        
  7 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:32.01    1:33.18        
  8 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR              1:29.66    1:33.19        
  9 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR        1:32.40    1:33.62        
 10 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               1:32.91    1:34.09        
 11 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              1:34.93    1:34.93        
 12 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:35.20        
 13 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR               1:33.61    1:35.93        
 14 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:36.40        
 15 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:36.43    1:36.53        
 16 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               1:37.68    1:37.00        
 17 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                1:35.64    1:37.38        
 18 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:37.82        
 19 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               1:37.96    1:38.99        
 20 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.78    1:39.65        
 21 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:38.94    1:40.05        
 22 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR              1:45.98    1:40.82        
 23 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:51.71    1:41.98        
 24 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.00        
 25 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:43.16        
 26 Nesler, Isabella D   9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:43.49        
 27 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     1:49.16    1:44.62        
 28 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              1:49.59    1:45.22        
 29 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:42.76    1:45.83        
 30 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.68        
 31 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     1:59.48    1:48.25        
 32 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              1:45.27    1:48.53        
 33 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR              1:45.70    1:49.63        
 34 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR              1:55.37    1:53.20        
 35 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:53.29        
 36 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               1:57.72    1:56.19        
 37 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR              2:01.03    1:57.39        
 38 Korzniewski, Anna-   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:04.25        
 -- Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 -- Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 40.97      40.18        
  2 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  44.89      44.53        
  3 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                47.01      44.85        
  4 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR                 49.90      45.31        
  5 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 46.94      47.10        
  6 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR             47.76      47.76        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.11      48.18        
  8 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 58.76      48.22        
  9 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 52.09      50.32        
 10 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR                57.61      50.61        
 11 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.69        
 12 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 51.44      50.96        
 13 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      51.03        
 14 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR                 52.81      51.17        
 15 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 52.57      51.78        
 16 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.82      52.21        
 17 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR                 54.88      52.33        
 18 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR                 52.99      52.35        
 19 Bilich, Kristen     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.51        
 20 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      54.01        
 21 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR                 51.49      54.20        
 22 Nesler, Isabella D   9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      54.44        
 23 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                1:01.25      54.51        
 24 Burget, Maya L      10 HYB-MR                 55.23      54.85        
 25 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       59.71      55.14        
 26 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 55.72      55.20        
 27 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       56.00      55.89        
 28 Teele, Sanai O      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      56.12        
 29 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                54.02      56.17        
 30 Poschmann, Kristy   10 HYB-MR                 55.49      56.55        
 31 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                  48.00      56.78        
 32 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR               1:01.88      56.80        
 33 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR                 52.72      56.84        
 34 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     1:16.66      57.73        
 35 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.60      57.92        
 36 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 58.16      58.40        
 37 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.58        
 38 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR                59.69      58.85        
 39 Ristau, Hope E       9 FA-MR                     NT      58.99        
 40 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR               1:02.37      59.64        
 41 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.97        
 42 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:00.01    1:01.42        
 43 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:03.73    1:02.10        
 44 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:02.74        
 45 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               1:02.64    1:02.83        
 46 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR               1:03.56    1:04.22        
 47 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:02.61    1:04.39        
 48 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:04.47        
 49 Mikoleski, Marissa  10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:04.62        
 50 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:04.77        
 51 Walsh, Roisin C     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:05.89        
 52 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR              1:07.83    1:06.27        
 53 Weiss, Lauren        9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:07.45        
 54 Korzniewski, Anna-   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.09        
 55 Conroy, Elizabeth    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.99        
 56 Ghafar, Sarah       10 UN-NJ                     NT    1:15.48        
 57 Hoerning, Faith      9 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:17.86        
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle   9 MPNY-MR                52.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR               1:45.95    1:35.96        
  2 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                1:40.89    1:39.37        
  3 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR        1:38.38    1:40.40        
  4 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:54.13    1:41.39        
  5 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR               1:48.46    1:44.97        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.03    1:46.24        
  7 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:40.99    1:46.63        
  8 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.20    1:47.13        
  9 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                     NT    1:48.21        
 10 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR              1:55.03    1:48.29        
 11 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.01    1:48.62        
 12 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           2:07.51    1:50.73        
 13 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR        1:50.01    1:50.87        
 14 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:54.62    1:50.89        
 15 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               2:00.65    1:51.24        
 16 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR               1:53.18    1:52.31        
 17 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               1:50.13    1:52.92        
 18 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR               1:52.61    1:53.53        
 19 Pitches, Daisy M     8 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:53.54        
 20 Bilich, Kristen     10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.27        
 21 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.49    1:54.48        
 22 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR              1:58.79    1:54.54        
 23 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.88    1:54.80        
 24 Zgrivets, Michelle   9 MPNY-MR              2:01.10    1:55.89        
 25 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.90    2:00.38        
 26 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               2:01.82    2:01.35        
 27 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR               2:00.13    2:02.77        
 28 Cashin, Dylan A      9 EHY-MR               2:00.34    2:02.86        
 29 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               2:13.05    2:04.53        
 30 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.04    2:04.58        
 31 Bradley, Addison O   9 LBA-MR               2:31.11    2:05.73        
 32 O'Neill, Jade R      9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:06.78        
 33 Hiile, Amara V       9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:07.17        
 34 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:07.30        
 35 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR               1:54.91    2:07.87        
 36 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     2:20.97    2:07.99        
 37 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.73        
 38 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:08.83        
 39 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     2:08.83    2:08.84        
 40 Jia, Mickayla        9 UN-NJ                     NT    2:09.12        
 41 Hayes, Kayla        10 WISC-MR              2:33.59    2:11.28        
 42 Taylor, Skye E      10 PAC-MR               2:10.77    2:12.81        
 43 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               2:11.33    2:12.99        
 44 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:13.48        
 45 O'Connell, Teagan    9 LBA-MR               2:14.78    2:14.00        
 46 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    2:16.32        
 47 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:18.28        
 48 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:19.32        
 49 Gazzara, Kelly A    10 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:21.98        
 50 Hogan, Kayla J       9 Unattached-MR        2:21.21    2:33.95        
 -- Chin, Katherine P   10 COND-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR              1:58.73         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 37.01      36.45        
  2 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 36.87      36.77        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      37.88        
  4 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      39.17        
  5 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                40.35      39.38        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.58      39.86        
  7 Eng, Amelie R       10 Unattached-MR          40.15      40.31        
  8 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR                 45.15      40.57        
  9 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                  40.73      41.26        
 10 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR                 40.74      41.51        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      41.78        
 12 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       59.00      41.97        
 13 McKenna, Mary K     10 Unattached-MR          41.16      42.68        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.93      42.90        
 15 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR                 40.34      42.98        
 16 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  41.64      43.08        
 17 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR                46.03      43.28        
 18 Teele, Sanai O      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      44.27        
 19 Woody, Lauren E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.31        
 20 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 47.14      45.04        
 21 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR                47.85      45.10        
 22 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 48.68      45.15        
 23 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR       47.17      45.17        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR             44.35      46.43        
 25 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                44.63      46.94        
 26 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR                 51.59      47.43        
 27 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 48.25      48.04        
 28 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 53.08      48.07        
 29 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR                 50.57      48.57        
 30 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                 52.86      49.15        
 31 Knutson, Anna C      9 HYB-MR                 47.18      49.21        
 32 Buchen, Matilda V    9 IA-MR                  49.00      49.62        
 33 Bilich, Kristen     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.92        
 34 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       54.41      50.96        
 35 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR                 49.29      51.18        
 36 Montanez, Nina P    10 PAC-MR               1:01.16      54.19        
 37 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 51.92      54.22        
 38 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      54.43        
 39 Ristau, Hope E       9 FA-MR                     NT      54.83        
 40 Jeon, Lauren H      10 FLY-MR                 53.99      55.00        
 41 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 53.13      55.07        
 42 Kwee, Natalie E      9 Three Village-MR       53.00      55.37        
 43 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      55.58        
 44 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR                 51.04      55.96        
 45 Newcomb, Silvana     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.27        
 46 Bojbasa, Alexa S     9 Three Village-MR       59.00      56.69        
 47 Perrino, Ava T       9 PAC-MR                 59.99      59.27        
 48 Poschmann, Kristy   10 HYB-MR                 59.03    1:00.00        
 49 Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:00.45        
 50 Noreen, Madeline    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.09        
 51 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:06.20    1:01.19        
 52 Walsh, Roisin C     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:03.60        
 53 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR                 55.82    1:04.18        
 54 Donohoe, Megan E     9 COND-MR              1:04.19    1:05.66        
 55 Ghafar, Sarah       10 UN-NJ                     NT    1:07.39        
 56 Korzniewski, Anna-   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.89        
 57 Chin, Katherine P   10 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:14.07        
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle   9 MPNY-MR                55.62         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:22.62    1:23.68        
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:26.77    1:25.05        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.24    1:27.88        
  4 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:37.29    1:33.65        
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:38.79        
  6 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               1:39.98    1:39.64        
  7 Golden, Alyssa      10 SSC-MR               1:41.48    1:39.82        
  8 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                1:38.10    1:41.83        
  9 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     2:00.66    1:42.70        
 10 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR              1:59.26    1:43.81        
 11 Davies, Brooke       9 SSC-MR               1:44.08    1:45.20        
 12 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR               2:01.26    1:47.47        
 13 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               1:59.78    1:48.08        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.61        
 15 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR              1:50.52    1:54.22        
 16 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:59.78    1:57.56        
 17 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     2:02.43    1:58.68        
 18 Hayes, Kayla        10 WISC-MR              2:01.88    2:07.28        
 19 McGinness, Rylee A   9 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:12.47        
 -- Jia, Mickayla        9 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Figueroa, Gabriell  10 COND-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               2:04.03         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR                30.04      29.99 JO     
  2 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.41 JO     
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 31.29      30.88 JO     
  4 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 31.65      30.95 JO     
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      31.05 JO     
  6 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.83      31.28 JO     
  7 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.34 JO     
  8 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.24      31.45 JO     
  9 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 33.99      31.61 JO     
 10 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                31.60      31.91 JO     
 11 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 31.85      31.97 JO     
 12 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR                 31.96      32.30        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      32.44        
 14 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR          31.70      32.62        
 15 Tallides, Laila L   12 Unattached-MR          32.20      32.73        
 16 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      32.76        
 17 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR                34.27      32.92        
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                32.78      32.93        
 19 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                  32.80      33.06        
 20 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 33.80      33.12        
 21 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                 33.43      33.17        
 22 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR                36.82      33.43        
 23 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                32.87      33.57        
 24 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.81      33.62        
 25 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                  38.66      33.66        
 25 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR                35.05      33.66        
 27 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                  43.92      33.68        
 28 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 34.45      33.70        
 29 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR                 34.20      33.74        
 30 Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR                36.65      34.05        
 31 McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                  33.56      34.08        
 32 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR                 34.69      34.17        
 33 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.36      34.19        
 34 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR                 36.64      34.26        
 35 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 32.93      34.29        
 36 Yang, Julia Y       12 Middies-MR             33.01      34.46        
 37 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                 33.65      34.48        
 37 Knutson, Sophia     12 HYB-MR                 34.00      34.48        
 39 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                34.32      34.54        
 40 Fernandez, Adriann  12 FLY-MR                 34.70      34.57        
 41 Bilich, Paige L     12 IA-MR                1:00.00      34.62        
 41 Brennan, Erin       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      34.62        
 43 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 34.88      34.69        
 43 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 34.10      34.69        
 45 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  37.30      34.73        
 46 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                34.88      34.77        
 47 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 35.13      34.79        
 48 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR                35.05      34.96        
 48 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR                 38.78      34.96        
 50 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR                34.83      34.98        
 51 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      35.01        
 52 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                34.10      35.04        
 53 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 37.08      35.10        
 54 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                     NT      35.13        
 55 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                35.42      35.15        
 56 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                    NT      35.28        
 57 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.34        
 58 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR                 35.14      35.35        
 59 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.58        
 60 Phillips, Grace M   11 RFAC-MR                37.91      35.61        
 61 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      35.66        
 62 Gleicher, Zoe M     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.77        
 63 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR                 34.98      35.80        
 64 Santaromana, Bianc  11 GATE-MR                36.35      35.88        
 65 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR                36.25      35.89        
 66 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR                 36.36      35.91        
 67 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                  34.78      35.96        
 67 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                36.95      35.96        
 69 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 FA-MR                  38.28      35.97        
 70 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR                39.50      36.10        
 71 Lee, Pearl S        11 FLY-MR                 37.22      36.43        
 72 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR          36.44      36.51        
 73 Park, Song-Yi       11 Three Village-MR       36.85      36.64        
 74 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 37.21      36.71        
 75 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR                36.43      36.76        
 76 Regenauer, Katarin  12 NBS-MR                 36.45      36.91        
 77 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                36.99      37.00        
 77 Gillin, Valentina   12 FLY-MR                 40.00      37.00        
 79 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      37.16        
 80 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      37.18        
 81 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR                 37.42      37.20        
 82 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR                 37.34      37.33        
 82 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                38.65      37.33        
 84 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                37.81      37.70        
 85 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 38.34      37.74        
 86 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                  49.00      38.08        
 87 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      38.13        
 88 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 37.46      38.26        
 89 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  47.16      38.44        
 90 Yang, Allesandra M  12 UN-NJ                     NT      38.57        
 91 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                39.43      38.64        
 91 Liu, Megan          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      38.64        
 93 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      38.70        
 94 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 37.90      38.75        
 95 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 40.29      38.83        
 96 Walters, Cali A     11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.47        
 97 Brennan, Kelly      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      39.82        
 98 Bascon, Jaden R     11 COND-MR                40.27      39.98        
 99 Palmer, Kaylee M    11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.99        
100 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR                 37.40      40.21        
101 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 41.93      40.45        
102 Campmany, Olivia M  12 FLY-MR                 39.36      40.96        
103 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                  39.00      41.05        
104 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR                 38.78      41.39        
105 Beskin, Kaitlyn     12 UN-NJ                     NT      41.42        
106 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 41.01      41.44        
107 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR                 39.57      41.53        
108 Wei, Sophia         12 UN-NJ                     NT      41.72        
109 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      41.92        
110 Honig, Madison J    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      42.11        
111 Butler, Shannon E   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      42.21        
112 Park, Emma J        12 IA-MR                  45.00      42.37        
113 Starzynski, Stepha  12 FLY-MR                 43.28      43.23        
114 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR             45.25      43.53        
115 Pedersen, Alexis R  12 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.08        
116 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      44.57        
117 McKay, Sam N        11 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.17        
118 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR                47.00      46.95        
119 Liu, Maggie         11 UN-NJ                     NT      48.55        
 -- Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR                 43.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dembrowski, Angeli  11 FA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Zhu, Shirley        11 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 -- Katzke, Talia A     11 UN-NJ                  44.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:05.64 JO     
  2 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.15 JO     
  3 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               1:08.05    1:06.69 JO     
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               1:08.74    1:08.59 JO     
  5 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:08.98 JO     
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.89    1:09.08 JO     
  7 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:09.42 JO     
  8 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:10.29    1:10.25        
  9 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:09.11    1:10.26        
 10 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:10.63    1:11.22        
 11 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:11.37        
 12 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:11.40        
 13 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.29    1:11.91        
 14 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:12.68    1:12.37        
 15 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR        1:09.82    1:12.93        
 16 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.94        
 17 Tallides, Laila L   12 Unattached-MR        1:14.99    1:13.34        
 18 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:14.20    1:13.48        
 19 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               1:09.20    1:13.93        
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:14.17        
 21 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:14.14    1:14.29        
 22 McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                1:13.22    1:14.38        
 23 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              1:25.38    1:14.53        
 24 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               1:13.20    1:14.60        
 25 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:28.62    1:15.24        
 26 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:15.34        
 27 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                1:21.69    1:15.38        
 28 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR               1:15.78    1:15.73        
 29 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               1:14.32    1:15.86        
 29 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:18.13    1:15.86        
 31 Poschmann, Katie G  12 HYB-MR               1:17.77    1:16.32        
 32 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR               1:16.61    1:16.46        
 33 Knutson, Sophia     12 HYB-MR               1:13.37    1:16.62        
 34 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR               1:16.61    1:16.67        
 35 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:18.39    1:16.94        
 36 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:17.38        
 37 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              1:19.16    1:17.77        
 38 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR              1:20.15    1:17.86        
 39 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.87        
 40 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR               1:19.63    1:18.12        
 41 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:19.32    1:18.35        
 42 Park, Song-Yi       11 Three Village-MR     1:20.92    1:18.66        
 43 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.98    1:18.89        
 44 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:19.01        
 45 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 FA-MR                1:22.82    1:19.19        
 46 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR               1:17.76    1:19.37        
 47 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR               1:20.44    1:19.38        
 48 Phillips, Grace M   11 RFAC-MR              1:22.85    1:19.45        
 49 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:42.47    1:19.81        
 50 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               1:20.84    1:19.85        
 51 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:19.27    1:20.17        
 52 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               1:27.72    1:20.58        
 53 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR               1:18.54    1:20.65        
 54 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:20.95        
 55 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:21.19        
 56 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:21.23        
 57 Lewis, Abigail G    12 HYB-MR               1:25.38    1:21.49        
 58 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.46    1:22.16        
 59 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR               1:25.00    1:22.23        
 60 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR               1:20.42    1:22.57        
 61 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:22.71        
 62 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                     NT    1:23.81        
 63 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR               1:25.95    1:23.98        
 63 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.98        
 65 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:46.78    1:24.58        
 66 Bilenky, Adriana    12 NBS-MR               1:24.64    1:24.80        
 67 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                1:30.17    1:24.93        
 68 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR               1:25.14    1:25.22        
 69 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR              1:25.88    1:25.25        
 70 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:27.85    1:25.77        
 71 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:27.93    1:26.01        
 72 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR               1:28.24    1:26.06        
 73 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:25.29    1:26.14        
 74 Horen, Gianna       11 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:26.40        
 75 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:26.41        
 76 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR               1:27.61    1:27.56        
 77 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:27.78        
 78 Yang, Allesandra M  12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:27.82        
 79 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:27.86        
 80 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR               1:26.27    1:27.96        
 81 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR               1:25.45    1:28.22        
 82 Walters, Cali A     11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:28.85        
 83 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR              1:32.64    1:30.21        
 84 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR               1:29.38    1:30.86        
 85 Salhotra, Shivaang  11 UN-NJ                1:33.44    1:30.97        
 86 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR               1:30.16    1:31.01        
 87 Palmer, Kaylee M    11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:31.61        
 88 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                1:36.63    1:33.90        
 89 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.77    1:34.02        
 90 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR               1:35.00    1:34.34        
 91 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:34.45        
 92 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR               1:36.83    1:34.63        
 93 Liu, Maggie         11 UN-NJ                     NT    1:45.27        
 94 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR               1:46.36    1:50.41        
 -- Park, Emma J        12 IA-MR                1:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR                35.25      34.45 JO     
  2 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 35.71      34.71 JO     
  3 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR          36.69      35.93 JO     
  4 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.22      36.19 JO     
  5 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR                 38.75      37.36 JO     
  6 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 40.11      37.51 JO     
  7 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR                 36.97      37.52 JO     
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 37.52      37.98        
  9 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 36.88      38.19        
 10 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR                 38.07      38.24        
 11 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                 38.98      38.28        
 12 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      38.32        
 13 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR                44.64      38.56        
 14 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      38.66        
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR                38.36      38.75        
 16 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 37.99      38.81        
 17 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                41.59      39.04        
 18 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                38.89      39.08        
 19 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 38.63      39.10        
 20 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                  48.45      39.17        
 20 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR                39.38      39.17        
 22 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR                39.04      39.21        
 23 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.33        
 24 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  47.13      39.43        
 25 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      39.56        
 26 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.38      39.84        
 27 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR                39.95      39.88        
 28 Knutson, Sophia     12 HYB-MR                 38.67      39.97        
 29 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR                38.20      40.44        
 30 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                39.09      40.49        
 31 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR                 40.60      40.63        
 32 Phillips, Grace M   11 RFAC-MR                43.44      40.65        
 33 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 41.25      40.82        
 34 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 FA-MR                  43.81      40.97        
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 41.33      41.04        
 36 Lee, Pearl S        11 FLY-MR                 42.54      41.18        
 37 McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                  46.23      41.46        
 38 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 40.04      41.51        
 39 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR                42.06      41.54        
 40 Brennan, Erin       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      41.68        
 41 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 42.49      41.75        
 42 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                  40.32      41.86        
 43 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 47.53      41.95        
 44 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.98        
 45 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR                 52.76      42.04        
 46 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                37.53      42.17        
 47 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                41.22      42.30        
 48 Santaromana, Bianc  11 GATE-MR                41.33      42.37        
 48 Regenauer, Katarin  12 NBS-MR                 42.61      42.37        
 50 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                42.47      42.55        
 51 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.06      42.74        
 52 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR                44.94      43.03        
 53 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                44.48      43.07        
 54 Yang, Julia Y       12 Middies-MR             42.58      43.10        
 55 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR                 42.82      43.21        
 56 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR                 43.79      43.29        
 57 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      43.53        
 58 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.96      43.57        
 59 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                42.90      43.69        
 60 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      43.71        
 61 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR                 43.00      43.80        
 62 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  52.85      43.90        
 63 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                  43.00      44.11        
 64 Brennan, Kelly      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      44.16        
 65 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR          46.85      44.25        
 66 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                  54.09      44.28        
 67 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.35        
 68 Park, Song-Yi       11 Three Village-MR       45.59      44.66        
 69 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.31      44.84        
 70 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 44.94      44.91        
 71 Park, Emma J        12 IA-MR                  55.00      45.21        
 72 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                46.38      45.29        
 73 Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR                44.45      45.49        
 74 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR                 52.91      46.06        
 75 Bascon, Jaden R     11 COND-MR                47.50      46.14        
 76 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                  47.00      46.53        
 77 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 48.10      46.58        
 78 Gleicher, Zoe M     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.88        
 79 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR                 43.69      46.97        
 80 Yang, Allesandra M  12 UN-NJ                     NT      46.99        
 81 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                     NT      47.07        
 82 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR                 45.85      47.29        
 83 Bilich, Paige L     12 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.35        
 84 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR                 48.78      48.22        
 85 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR                 46.83      48.33        
 86 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 51.41      48.51        
 87 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 49.74      48.62        
 88 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR                 53.00      48.87        
 89 Fernandez, Adriann  12 FLY-MR                 49.16      49.25        
 90 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      49.29        
 91 Gillin, Valentina   12 FLY-MR                 55.00      49.44        
 92 Beskin, Kaitlyn     12 UN-NJ                     NT      49.57        
 93 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR                 50.00      49.64        
 94 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 47.35      49.93        
 95 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.36      50.59        
 96 Campmany, Olivia M  12 FLY-MR                 50.73      50.90        
 97 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR                 48.71      51.35        
 98 Butler, Shannon E   12 Express Swimming-MR    51.74      51.42        
 99 Pedersen, Alexis R  12 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.97        
100 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR             51.25      52.74        
101 Walters, Cali A     11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.41        
102 Honig, Madison J    11 Express Swimming-MR    52.46      53.78        
103 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR                52.81      54.25        
104 McKay, Sam N        11 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.78        
105 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.68      55.70        
106 Liu, Maggie         11 UN-NJ                     NT      56.21        
107 Starzynski, Stepha  12 FLY-MR                 53.43      56.94        
108 Zhu, Shirley        11 UN-NJ                     NT    1:00.02        
 -- Katzke, Talia A     11 UN-NJ                  44.89         NS        
 -- Wei, Sophia         12 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 -- Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 46.55         NS        
 -- Liu, Megan          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.02         NS        
 -- Dembrowski, Angeli  11 FA-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               1:14.78    1:13.00 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:15.05 JO     
  3 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:21.29    1:19.33 JO     
  4 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:24.09    1:19.71 JO     
  5 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:19.53    1:19.75 JO     
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:20.15 JO     
  7 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               1:20.60    1:21.01        
  8 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               1:23.57    1:21.04        
  9 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:23.30    1:21.41        
 10 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                1:27.99    1:22.68        
 11 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:20.37    1:22.72        
 12 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               1:22.45    1:23.63        
 13 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:24.67    1:23.70        
 14 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:23.22    1:23.97        
 15 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              1:34.65    1:24.41        
 16 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:24.53        
 17 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:24.85        
 18 Knutson, Sophia     12 HYB-MR               1:23.07    1:24.92        
 19 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:24.01    1:25.05        
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              1:23.23    1:25.05        
 21 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:22.03    1:25.13        
 22 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:23.35    1:26.16        
 23 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:26.77    1:26.93        
 24 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:27.79        
 25 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:27.81        
 26 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:28.10        
 27 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 FA-MR                1:37.17    1:28.11        
 28 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:31.54    1:28.66        
 28 Phillips, Grace M   11 RFAC-MR              1:33.04    1:28.66        
 30 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.03    1:29.58        
 31 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              1:36.10    1:29.71        
 32 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:32.19    1:29.88        
 33 McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                1:36.46    1:30.10        
 34 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               1:40.51    1:30.26        
 35 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.59    1:31.79        
 36 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.21        
 37 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.32    1:32.25        
 38 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR              1:36.42    1:32.48        
 39 Bilenky, Adriana    12 NBS-MR               1:32.38    1:32.71        
 40 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:34.65    1:33.08        
 41 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:41.36    1:33.74        
 42 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR               1:31.76    1:33.96        
 43 Park, Song-Yi       11 Three Village-MR     1:32.94    1:33.98        
 44 Poschmann, Katie G  12 HYB-MR               1:38.76    1:34.11        
 45 Chapman, Lindsey M  11 FAST-LE              1:37.25    1:35.06        
 46 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.29    1:35.20        
 47 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR               1:31.89    1:35.35        
 48 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR               1:38.25    1:35.89        
 49 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:31.29    1:36.69        
 50 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:53.08    1:37.30        
 51 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:38.85        
 52 Lewis, Abigail G    12 HYB-MR               1:39.18    1:38.99        
 53 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.12        
 54 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               1:41.63    1:39.39        
 55 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.10    1:39.72        
 56 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR              1:44.87    1:39.94        
 57 Bilich, Paige L     12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.55        
 58 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR               1:39.06    1:40.71        
 59 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:41.58        
 60 Palmer, Kaylee M    11 LBA-MR               2:00.01    1:42.73        
 61 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                1:50.55    1:43.71        
 62 Yang, Allesandra M  12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:44.68        
 63 Horen, Gianna       11 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:44.89        
 64 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.45    1:47.17        
 65 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR               1:49.32    1:48.14        
 -- Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.47         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 38.01      37.19 JO     
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      37.94 JO     
  3 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 44.91      38.66 JO     
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 40.31      41.04 JO     
  5 Tallides, Laila L   12 Unattached-MR          43.99      41.07 JO     
  6 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.65      41.30 JO     
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR                43.98      42.51 JO     
  8 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR                44.75      42.74 JO     
  9 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.96 JO     
 10 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      42.99 JO     
 11 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      43.03 JO     
 12 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 42.86      43.22 JO     
 13 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR          43.07      43.31 JO     
 14 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                44.22      44.27        
 15 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                  48.65      44.28        
 16 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.64      44.67        
 17 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 44.21      44.72        
 18 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  49.54      44.74        
 19 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR          46.75      44.78        
 20 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                45.63      44.83        
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                43.89      44.90        
 22 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR                 43.74      44.91        
 23 McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                  42.99      45.15        
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR                44.62      45.22        
 25 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                 43.43      45.36        
 26 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR                49.00      45.59        
 26 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:03.61      45.59        
 28 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      45.61        
 29 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR                50.60      46.11        
 30 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      46.25        
 31 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 44.49      46.37        
 32 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR                 42.51      46.40        
 33 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                47.46      46.54        
 34 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                48.29      46.62        
 35 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      46.74        
 36 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR                 47.86      46.88        
 37 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR                 46.49      47.25        
 38 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 46.42      47.40        
 39 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 54.28      47.63        
 40 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR    52.90      47.66        
 41 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR                 46.59      47.69        
 42 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 47.31      47.73        
 43 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR                48.19      47.94        
 44 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.58      48.62        
 45 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 46.13      48.69        
 46 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 50.74      49.80        
 47 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR                 49.92      50.25        
 48 Bilenky, Adriana    12 NBS-MR                 50.89      50.52        
 49 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR                 50.07      50.62        
 50 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 48.03      50.70        
 51 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      50.78        
 52 Bilich, Paige L     12 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.08        
 53 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR                 50.26      51.12        
 54 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.30        
 55 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                     NT      51.37        
 56 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.80      51.48        
 57 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 52.33      51.61        
 58 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                  53.56      51.84        
 59 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    53.27      52.26        
 60 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR                 52.83      52.49        
 61 Palmer, Kaylee M    11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.90        
 61 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                54.72      52.90        
 63 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                  55.67      52.94        
 64 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:00.76      53.52        
 65 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.66        
 66 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                     NT      53.95        
 67 Salhotra, Shivaang  11 UN-NJ                  52.85      54.36        
 68 Yang, Allesandra M  12 UN-NJ                     NT      54.87        
 69 Chapman, Lindsey M  11 FAST-LE              1:00.13      54.91        
 70 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.36      55.01        
 71 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR                 56.73      55.20        
 72 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR                 59.24      55.98        
 73 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 FA-MR                     NT      56.31        
 74 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR                 58.47      56.40        
 75 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 58.05      56.51        
 76 Walters, Cali A     11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.24        
 77 Liu, Maggie         11 UN-NJ                     NT    1:11.19        
 -- Park, Emma J        12 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR               1:24.90    1:23.03 JO     
  2 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               1:23.99    1:25.38 JO     
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               1:30.32    1:29.42 JO     
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.81    1:30.57 JO     
  5 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.50    1:31.96 JO     
  6 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:33.89    1:32.04 JO     
  7 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.33    1:32.12 JO     
  8 Tallides, Laila L   12 Unattached-MR        1:29.99    1:33.08        
  9 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:32.71    1:33.23        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR        1:43.82    1:34.71        
 11 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:34.39    1:35.09        
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:32.65    1:35.90        
 13 McKee, Yesenia A    12 IA-MR                1:35.88    1:35.93        
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              1:38.01    1:36.21        
 15 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.26        
 16 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR               1:36.11    1:37.11        
 17 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:35.26    1:37.23        
 18 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                2:13.62    1:38.05        
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:38.53        
 20 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:40.10        
 21 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR               1:53.10    1:40.21        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.81    1:40.70        
 23 Yang, Julia Y       12 Middies-MR           1:36.44    1:41.50        
 24 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               1:40.44    1:41.54        
 25 Park, Song-Yi       11 Three Village-MR     1:45.98    1:41.74        
 26 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:39.46    1:42.16        
 27 Brennan, Erin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.01    1:42.18        
 28 Knutson, Sophia     12 HYB-MR               1:46.51    1:42.70        
 29 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               1:33.97    1:42.80        
 30 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:40.80    1:42.87        
 31 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.57    1:42.99        
 32 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR              1:40.24    1:43.61        
 33 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:43.78    1:43.86        
 34 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              1:45.01    1:44.23        
 35 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR               1:44.14    1:44.36        
 36 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR               1:42.47    1:45.05        
 37 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR               1:45.82    1:45.31        
 38 Santaromana, Bianc  11 GATE-MR              1:43.73    1:45.40        
 39 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR               1:54.65    1:46.32        
 40 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR               1:45.91    1:46.34        
 41 Lee, Pearl S        11 FLY-MR               1:50.22    1:47.21        
 42 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.37        
 43 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:47.63        
 44 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.94    1:48.01        
 45 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.26    1:48.07        
 46 Gillin, Valentina   12 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.17        
 47 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              1:45.43    1:48.82        
 48 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR               1:46.71    1:49.07        
 49 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               1:48.90    1:49.39        
 50 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.68        
 51 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR               1:51.49    1:50.21        
 52 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR               1:48.09    1:50.51        
 53 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.70        
 54 Honig, Madison J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.79    1:51.39        
 55 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:59.26    1:51.41        
 56 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR              1:48.59    1:51.57        
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.10    1:51.75        
 58 Campmany, Olivia M  12 FLY-MR               1:59.09    1:52.27        
 59 Bilich, Paige L     12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.72        
 60 Gleicher, Zoe M     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.74        
 61 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.55    1:52.95        
 62 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.20        
 63 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                     NT    1:53.26        
 64 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR               1:57.09    1:53.67        
 65 Fernandez, Adriann  12 FLY-MR               1:52.55    1:53.70        
 66 Palmer, Kaylee M    11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.83        
 67 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.99    1:54.00        
 68 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              1:55.39    1:54.12        
 69 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR               1:55.00    1:54.61        
 70 Yang, Allesandra M  12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:55.86        
 71 Butler, Shannon E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.79    1:55.98        
 72 Liu, Megan          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.41        
 73 Brennan, Kelly      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.86    1:58.82        
 74 Zhu, Shirley        11 UN-NJ                     NT    1:58.96        
 75 Regenauer, Katarin  12 NBS-MR               2:02.62    1:59.24        
 76 Glass, Caitlyn      11 HYB-MR               2:05.00    2:00.03        
 77 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR               2:03.16    2:01.69        
 78 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR               1:57.97    2:02.56        
 79 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR               2:12.87    2:03.00        
 80 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR               2:10.08    2:04.23        
 81 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:04.35        
 82 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:05.21        
 83 Walters, Cali A     11 LBA-MR               2:15.11    2:07.11        
 84 Starzynski, Stepha  12 FLY-MR               2:13.52    2:09.51        
 85 Damore, Nicole A    11 COND-MR              2:21.70    2:21.40        
 86 Liu, Maggie         11 UN-NJ                     NT    2:29.12        
 87 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           2:33.34    2:31.09        
 -- Katzke, Talia A     11 UN-NJ                2:00.89         NS        
 -- Dembrowski, Angeli  11 FA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Wei, Sophia         12 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 32.81      32.79 JO     
  2 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR                 32.59      33.13 JO     
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      33.26 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR                33.64      33.45 JO     
  5 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 45.22      33.47 JO     
  6 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      33.98 JO     
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                34.73      35.25 JO     
  8 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                35.17      35.44 JO     
  9 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      35.94        
 10 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                35.88      36.46        
 11 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                36.14      36.49        
 12 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      36.65        
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                 36.93      36.82        
 14 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR                 36.07      36.87        
 15 Tallides, Laila L   12 Unattached-MR          40.00      36.92        
 15 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR             35.21      36.92        
 17 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      37.34        
 18 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR                 37.65      37.44        
 19 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR          39.03      37.59        
 20 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR                38.56      37.64        
 21 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 38.45      37.87        
 22 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 35.26      37.91        
 23 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.99      38.00        
 24 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 38.34      38.35        
 25 Knutson, Sophia     12 HYB-MR                 37.11      38.57        
 26 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      38.68        
 27 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      38.82        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR                39.75      38.91        
 29 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 40.44      39.25        
 30 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 38.39      39.30        
 31 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                39.09      39.65        
 32 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 42.53      40.22        
 33 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                39.04      40.32        
 34 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 FA-MR                  44.27      40.47        
 35 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR          41.86      40.74        
 36 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                39.09      40.82        
 37 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      41.39        
 38 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 41.30      41.67        
 39 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR                45.30      41.70        
 40 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.06      41.90        
 41 Bilich, Paige L     12 IA-MR                1:00.00      42.00        
 42 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR                43.00      42.19        
 43 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                 40.86      42.25        
 44 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                46.70      42.55        
 45 Chan, Sarah E       12 FLY-MR                 46.00      42.75        
 46 Koulakova, Anna     12 HYB-MR                 42.99      43.03        
 47 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR                44.39      43.05        
 48 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 45.52      43.23        
 49 Koulakova, Sasha    12 HYB-MR                 45.24      43.34        
 50 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      43.62        
 51 Chapman, Lindsey M  11 FAST-LE                42.92      43.81        
 52 Poschmann, Katie G  12 HYB-MR                 46.44      44.10        
 53 Soen, Jacquelynn    11 QNS-MR                 45.82      44.30        
 54 Springer, Ella C    11 PAC-MR                 47.94      44.43        
 55 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR                 45.95      44.56        
 56 Phillips, Grace M   11 RFAC-MR                52.46      45.07        
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      45.65        
 58 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.81        
 59 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      45.93        
 60 Lewis, Abigail G    12 HYB-MR                 46.15      46.55        
 61 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR                 49.01      46.76        
 62 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR                54.45      47.21        
 63 Park, Song-Yi       11 Three Village-MR       46.30      47.24        
 64 Horen, Gianna       11 LBA-MR               1:00.01      47.66        
 65 Soen, Gabrielle     12 QNS-MR                 47.51      48.05        
 66 DeSantis, Lauren N  11 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.52        
 67 Garcia, Shirley     11 FLY-MR                 49.92      48.55        
 68 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 55.15      48.69        
 69 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 49.21      48.89        
 70 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                     NT      49.94        
 71 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 47.40      50.06        
 72 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      51.06        
 73 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                     NT      51.55        
 74 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 49.50      52.09        
 75 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                 55.44      53.14        
 76 Yang, Allesandra M  12 UN-NJ                     NT      54.93        
 77 Walters, Cali A     11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.49        
 78 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR               1:08.00      58.55        
 79 Salhotra, Shivaang  11 UN-NJ                1:04.43    1:00.31        
 80 Liu, Maggie         11 UN-NJ                     NT    1:01.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               1:19.67    1:13.46 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:16.22 JO     
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:16.86 JO     
  4 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:15.08    1:17.24 JO     
  5 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.02    1:20.69 JO     
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:21.15    1:20.77 JO     
  7 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.03        
  8 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR               1:21.67    1:22.37        
  9 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:22.45        
 10 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR              1:22.76    1:24.06        
 11 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              1:33.72    1:25.30        
 12 Martinez, Jennifer  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.56    1:26.00        
 13 Park, Sophia H      12 FLY-MR               1:28.07    1:26.33        
 14 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:26.57        
 15 Tallides, Laila L   12 Unattached-MR        1:31.99    1:26.59        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                1:39.00    1:27.48        
 17 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:25.59    1:27.66        
 18 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.43    1:27.84        
 19 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.66    1:28.57        
 20 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               1:24.67    1:28.75        
 21 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              1:31.68    1:30.11        
 22 Rasquinha, Rhea D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:30.20        
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:27.18    1:31.84        
 24 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:45.01    1:32.77        
 25 Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR              1:36.17    1:33.88        
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:27.03    1:34.83        
 27 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               1:36.01    1:35.64        
 28 Jordan, Noelle R    11 IA-MR                1:31.17    1:35.69        
 29 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR        1:39.38    1:35.80        
 30 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR               1:35.26    1:36.85        
 31 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:42.07    1:37.76        
 32 Pallas, Morgan      12 WISC-MR              2:06.61    1:39.20        
 33 Barriteau, Lauren   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.75    1:39.51        
 34 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:39.79        
 35 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:39.93        
 36 Hyun, Faith         11 GATE-MR              1:39.20    1:40.14        
 37 Bascon, Jaden R     11 COND-MR              1:56.79    1:40.44        
 38 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.09        
 39 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                     NT    1:43.60        
 40 Phillips, Grace M   11 RFAC-MR              1:55.01    1:43.66        
 41 Malachowski, Alice  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:46.80        
 42 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR              1:48.15    1:49.53        
 43 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.59        
 44 Yang, Allesandra M  12 UN-NJ                     NT    2:03.10        
 45 Beskin, Kaitlyn     12 UN-NJ                     NT    2:10.42        
 46 Zhu, Shirley        11 UN-NJ                     NT    2:24.21        
 -- Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:44.18         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR                27.03      27.43 JO     
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.67 JO     
  3 Bosse, Clare M      14 NBS-MR                 27.68      28.69 JO     
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR                 28.89      28.75 JO     
  5 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      29.65 JO     
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      29.67 JO     
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.77 JO     
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.14      29.88 JO     
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 IA-MR                  29.06      29.97 JO     
 10 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR                 30.32      29.99 JO     
 11 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR                29.46      30.14 JO     
 12 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR                 31.70      30.30 JO     
 13 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      30.31 JO     
 14 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.37 JO     
 15 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      30.48 JO     
 16 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      30.49 JO     
 17 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      30.59 JO     
 18 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.14      30.72 JO     
 18 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR                32.55      30.72 JO     
 20 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      30.86 JO     
 21 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.34      30.92 JO     
 22 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR          31.68      31.04        
 23 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR                30.84      31.12        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.18        
 25 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSC-MR                    NT      31.21        
                  31.62           31.21 ( )                                        
 26 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      31.26        
 27 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR                 30.68      31.32        
 27 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                  32.11      31.32        
 29 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      31.33        
 30 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR                30.96      31.43        
 31 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR                30.89      31.51        
 32 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR    31.83      31.59        
 33 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR                 32.58      31.61        
 34 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR                 31.91      31.75        
 35 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR                30.64      31.77        
 36 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR                30.85      31.98        
 37 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR                 31.14      32.22        
 38 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR                 31.32      32.41        
 39 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR                 31.99      32.45        
 40 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR                32.57      32.49        
 41 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSC-MR                 33.13      32.57        
 42 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                 31.18      32.81        
 43 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                  33.22      32.89        
 44 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR                33.64      33.06        
 45 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR                35.98      33.43        
 46 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.52        
 46 Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR                 31.40      33.52        
 48 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR                33.88      33.53        
 49 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR                 33.89      33.67        
 50 Porr, Nicole M      13 FLY-MR                 36.53      33.77        
 50 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      33.77        
 52 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-NJ                  39.10      34.03        
 53 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR                33.87      34.07        
 54 Stromski, Madison   13 IA-MR                  35.95      34.10        
 55 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      34.34        
 56 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                  35.63      35.08        
 57 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      35.14        
 58 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR    36.66      35.32        
 59 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR             35.62      35.33        
 60 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                  35.11      36.51        
 61 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR    37.63      38.58        
 62 Glod, Victoria C    14 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.39        
 -- Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.55         NS        
 -- Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR                 34.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               1:03.33    1:02.46 JO     
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:05.95    1:04.17 JO     
  3 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:04.99 JO     
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 IA-MR                1:04.11    1:05.01 JO     
  5 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:05.32 JO     
  5 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.48    1:05.32 JO     
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:05.41 JO     
  8 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:05.51 JO     
  9 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:05.74 JO     
 10 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:04.32    1:05.97 JO     
 11 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:06.02 JO     
 12 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:06.18 JO     
 13 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               1:06.58    1:06.83 JO     
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:07.14        
 15 Munday, Jessica L   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.42    1:07.32        
 16 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              1:08.21    1:07.42        
 17 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               1:11.90    1:07.48        
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.58        
 19 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               1:09.34    1:07.75        
 20 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                1:08.15    1:07.96        
 21 Collins, Payton R   13 CSC-MR               1:38.70    1:08.00        
 22 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               1:08.09    1:08.12        
 23 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:10.70    1:08.37        
 24 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               1:08.96    1:08.87        
 25 Tafe, Madison M     14 CSC-MR               1:08.81    1:09.37        
 26 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               1:13.54    1:09.86        
 27 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:09.90        
 28 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                1:07.31    1:10.12        
 29 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:10.19        
 30 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:10.40        
 31 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:10.75        
 32 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:12.25    1:11.71        
 33 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        1:12.47    1:11.82        
 34 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:11.89        
 35 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:15.06    1:11.99        
 36 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.24        
 37 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:08.60    1:12.44        
 38 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Unattached-MR        1:13.81    1:13.14        
 39 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              1:14.47    1:14.29        
 40 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:13.72    1:14.44        
 41 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:14.58        
 42 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR               1:18.82    1:15.38        
 43 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:14.69    1:15.63        
 44 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:15.30    1:16.28        
 45 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:17.55        
 46 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                1:18.43    1:17.69        
 47 Jimenez, Haley      13 GATE-MR              1:13.93    1:18.07        
 48 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                1:22.84    1:19.83        
 49 Porr, Nicole M      13 FLY-MR               1:20.48    1:19.96        
 50 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.56    1:20.12        
 51 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-NJ                1:22.25    1:20.49        
 52 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.17    1:20.50        
 53 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               1:21.45    1:22.47        
 54 Edebali, Melisa D   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.94        
 55 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.45    1:30.94        
 56 So, Katelin         13 GATE-MR              1:25.79    1:31.78        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               1:06.60         NS        
 -- Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               1:09.09         NS        
 -- Agro, Gabrielle     13 CSC-MR               1:36.32         NS        
 -- Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               1:20.19         NS        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR               1:07.99         NS        
 -- Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              2:14.88    2:12.92 JO     
                1:05.08   2:12.92 (1:07.84)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.40    2:13.29 JO     
                1:05.75   2:13.29 (1:07.54)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M      14 NBS-MR               2:12.67    2:15.41 JO     
                1:05.52   2:15.41 (1:09.89)                                        
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.41    2:16.32 JO     
                1:07.03   2:16.32 (1:09.29)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.00    2:16.36 JO     
                1:07.23   2:16.36 (1:09.13)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.47    2:17.38 JO     
                1:08.00   2:17.38 (1:09.38)                                        
  7 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.60    2:17.69 JO     
                1:08.90   2:17.69 (1:08.79)                                        
  8 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.07    2:17.90 JO     
                1:06.62   2:17.90 (1:11.28)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               2:21.65    2:18.93 JO     
                1:06.57   2:18.93 (1:12.36)                                        
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               2:24.88    2:20.31 JO     
                1:07.63   2:20.31 (1:12.68)                                        
 11 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.94    2:21.18 JO     
                1:08.30   2:21.18 (1:12.88)                                        
 11 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.04    2:21.18 JO     
                1:08.01   2:21.18 (1:13.17)                                        
 13 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.29    2:21.78 JO     
                1:07.97   2:21.78 (1:13.81)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.50    2:22.49 JO     
                1:08.34   2:22.49 (1:14.15)                                        
 15 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.16    2:22.59 JO     
                1:10.43   2:22.59 (1:12.16)                                        
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.33    2:23.29 JO     
                1:09.18   2:23.29 (1:14.11)                                        
 17 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                2:26.53    2:25.46 JO     
                1:10.01   2:25.46 (1:15.45)                                        
 18 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:25.79 JO     
                1:09.93   2:25.79 (1:15.86)                                        
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.97    2:26.50        
                1:12.93   2:26.50 (1:13.57)                                        
 20 Munday, Jessica L   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.80    2:26.69        
                1:11.19   2:26.69 (1:15.50)                                        
 21 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:20.99    2:27.20        
                1:11.85   2:27.20 (1:15.35)                                        
 22 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                2:28.00    2:28.05        
                1:12.23   2:28.05 (1:15.82)                                        
 23 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR              2:29.03    2:28.15        
                1:11.45   2:28.15 (1:16.70)                                        
 24 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              2:27.77    2:28.32        
                1:11.29   2:28.32 (1:17.03)                                        
 25 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:27.80    2:28.37        
                1:11.74   2:28.37 (1:16.63)                                        
 26 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               2:41.99    2:28.63        
                1:11.96   2:28.63 (1:16.67)                                        
 27 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.97    2:28.65        
                1:11.64   2:28.65 (1:17.01)                                        
 28 Velazquez, Gabriel  14 SSC-MR               2:30.34    2:28.97        
                1:12.97   2:28.97 (1:16.00)                                        
 29 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              2:27.81    2:29.24        
                1:12.77   2:29.24 (1:16.47)                                        
 30 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR               2:30.86    2:30.01        
                1:12.96   2:30.01 (1:17.05)                                        
 31 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.43    2:30.38        
                1:12.12   2:30.38 (1:18.26)                                        
 32 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               2:31.21    2:30.49        
                1:12.26   2:30.49 (1:18.23)                                        
 33 Collins, Payton R   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:32.10        
                1:12.11   2:32.10 (1:19.99)                                        
 34 Conlan, Olivia      13 QNS-MR               2:33.99    2:32.52        
                1:13.70   2:32.52 (1:18.82)                                        
 35 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              2:28.87    2:33.12        
                1:13.30   2:33.12 (1:19.82)                                        
 36 Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR               2:24.52    2:33.17        
                1:11.66   2:33.17 (1:21.51)                                        
 37 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:26.67    2:34.06        
                1:14.66   2:34.06 (1:19.40)                                        
 38 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              2:36.23    2:34.56        
                1:14.25   2:34.56 (1:20.31)                                        
 39 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.86    2:37.10        
                1:13.86   2:37.10 (1:23.24)                                        
 40 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR              2:29.90    2:37.21        
                1:12.73   2:37.21 (1:24.48)                                        
 41 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              2:36.98    2:37.24        
                1:16.53   2:37.24 (1:20.71)                                        
 42 Regenauer, Hana M   13 NBS-MR               2:39.22    2:37.35        
                1:17.53   2:37.35 (1:19.82)                                        
 43 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               2:48.00    2:38.31        
                1:16.23   2:38.31 (1:22.08)                                        
 44 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              2:41.26    2:39.00        
                1:15.83   2:39.00 (1:23.17)                                        
 45 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              2:40.82    2:39.33        
                1:20.02   2:39.33 (1:19.31)                                        
 45 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                2:40.68    2:39.33        
                1:16.45   2:39.33 (1:22.88)                                        
 47 Nunez, Gabby B      13 RFAC-MR              2:38.78    2:39.74        
                1:17.78   2:39.74 (1:21.96)                                        
 48 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              2:45.85    2:39.95        
                1:15.82   2:39.95 (1:24.13)                                        
 49 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:40.11        
                1:18.14   2:40.11 (1:21.97)                                        
 50 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:40.16        
                1:14.93   2:40.16 (1:25.23)                                        
 51 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.48    2:41.08        
                1:17.10   2:41.08 (1:23.98)                                        
 52 Scala, Claudia C    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.43        
                1:17.55   2:42.43 (1:24.88)                                        
 53 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               2:43.01    2:43.56        
                1:18.55   2:43.56 (1:25.01)                                        
 54 Sang, Catherine     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.15    2:44.63        
                1:19.37   2:44.63 (1:25.26)                                        
 55 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:44.75        
                1:17.70   2:44.75 (1:27.05)                                        
 56 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:44.85        
                1:21.02   2:44.85 (1:23.83)                                        
 57 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        2:40.00    2:45.05        
                1:18.38   2:45.05 (1:26.67)                                        
 58 Stromski, Madison   13 IA-MR                     NT    2:45.70        
                1:20.38   2:45.70 (1:25.32)                                        
 59 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.24    2:49.75        
                1:20.13   2:49.75 (1:29.62)                                        
 60 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:49.90        
                1:19.80   2:49.90 (1:30.10)                                        
 61 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.30        
                1:18.43   2:50.30 (1:31.87)                                        
 62 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-NJ                2:50.40    2:50.50        
                1:22.78   2:50.50 (1:27.72)                                        
 63 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:50.97        
                1:22.06   2:50.97 (1:28.91)                                        
 64 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:51.28        
                1:23.59   2:51.28 (1:27.69)                                        
 65 Jimenez, Haley      13 GATE-MR              2:44.16    2:52.41        
                1:24.32   2:52.41 (1:28.09)                                        
 66 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.77    2:52.53        
                1:23.85   2:52.53 (1:28.68)                                        
 67 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:52.85        
                1:22.77   2:52.85 (1:30.08)                                        
 68 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               2:45.30    2:53.03        
                1:24.44   2:53.03 (1:28.59)                                        
 69 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:54.27        
                1:25.51   2:54.27 (1:28.76)                                        
 70 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.58    2:54.35        
                1:24.21   2:54.35 (1:30.14)                                        
 71 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                     NT    2:57.23        
                1:26.08   2:57.23 (1:31.15)                                        
 72 Priola, Kate        13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:02.67        
                1:27.83   3:02.67 (1:34.84)                                        
 73 So, Katelin         13 GATE-MR              3:14.95    3:12.27        
                1:32.10   3:12.27 (1:40.17)                                        
 74 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.22    3:18.43        
                1:32.79   3:18.43 (1:45.64)                                        
 -- Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              2:58.42         NS        
 -- Musheyev, Michelle  14 PAC-MR               2:34.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:09.84 JO     
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:09.88 JO     
  3 Bosse, Clare M      14 NBS-MR               1:09.62    1:10.39 JO     
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              1:14.06    1:10.94 JO     
  5 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              1:08.30    1:11.97 JO     
  6 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               1:16.08    1:12.51 JO     
  7 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:12.99 JO     
  8 Munday, Jessica L   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.53    1:13.00 JO     
  9 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:13.53 JO     
 10 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41    1:13.75 JO     
 11 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.44    1:14.33 JO     
 12 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        1:15.10    1:14.61 JO     
 13 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:15.51    1:14.95 JO     
 14 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              1:15.57    1:15.66 JO     
 15 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:15.87 JO     
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:16.20 JO     
 17 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.71    1:16.25 JO     
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:16.41 JO     
 19 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              1:21.04    1:16.42 JO     
 20 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:16.60 JO     
 21 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.16    1:16.72 JO     
 22 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:15.43    1:16.82 JO     
 23 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:16.91 JO     
 24 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               1:16.35    1:17.43        
 25 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              1:15.55    1:17.77        
 26 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR              1:16.26    1:17.81        
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.83    1:17.81        
 28 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:18.08        
 29 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:18.75        
 30 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:19.23        
 31 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:19.34        
 32 Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR               1:14.38    1:20.38        
 33 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR              1:19.83    1:20.44        
 34 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:20.53        
 35 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:20.60        
 36 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               1:22.56    1:20.72        
 37 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:20.97        
 38 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:21.43        
 39 Conlan, Olivia      13 QNS-MR               1:27.00    1:21.80        
 40 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:21.85        
 41 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:21.91        
 42 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.93        
 43 Collins, Payton R   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:22.21        
 44 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.86    1:22.34        
 45 Velazquez, Gabriel  14 SSC-MR               1:21.90    1:23.30        
 46 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              1:24.59    1:24.08        
 47 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              1:26.82    1:24.26        
 48 Sang, Catherine     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:24.39        
 49 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              1:25.11    1:24.49        
 50 Regenauer, Hana M   13 NBS-MR               1:25.30    1:24.55        
 51 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:19.16    1:25.29        
 52 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:22.99    1:25.34        
 53 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              1:26.23    1:25.83        
 54 Scala, Claudia C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.46    1:26.09        
 55 Jimenez, Haley      13 GATE-MR              1:24.51    1:27.40        
 56 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:31.24    1:27.44        
 57 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              1:29.12    1:27.76        
 58 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               1:39.71    1:28.88        
 59 Nunez, Gabby B      13 RFAC-MR              1:26.47    1:29.11        
 60 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.01    1:29.51        
 61 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR               1:35.53    1:29.55        
 62 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.60    1:29.77        
 63 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                1:28.23    1:30.12        
 64 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR               1:25.99    1:30.15        
 65 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:31.67        
 66 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                1:40.84    1:31.90        
 67 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               1:22.99    1:32.41        
 68 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-NJ                1:33.78    1:32.66        
 69 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                     NT    1:34.43        
 70 Stromski, Madison   13 IA-MR                1:57.04    1:35.51        
 71 Musheyev, Michelle  14 PAC-MR               1:23.99    1:38.18        
 72 So, Katelin         13 GATE-MR              1:40.53    1:39.41        
 73 Priola, Kate        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.77        
 74 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.49    1:43.07        
 75 Ng, Kimberly J      13 FA-MR                     NT    1:50.31        
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28         NS        
 -- Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:32.32         NS        
 -- Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                1:37.23         NS        
 -- Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.93         NS        
 -- Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:30.32         NS        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:22.03         NS        
 -- Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               1:23.49         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              2:38.91    2:29.93 JO     
                1:12.86   2:29.93 (1:17.07)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.09    2:31.91 JO     
                1:13.92   2:31.91 (1:17.99)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M      14 NBS-MR               2:26.09    2:33.14 JO     
                1:15.10   2:33.14 (1:18.04)                                        
  4 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:43.63    2:33.78 JO     
                1:14.55   2:33.78 (1:19.23)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.98    2:34.29 JO     
                1:15.67   2:34.29 (1:18.62)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.07    2:34.92 JO     
                1:17.86   2:34.92 (1:17.06)                                        
  7 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              2:29.38    2:35.22 JO     
                1:15.13   2:35.22 (1:20.09)                                        
  8 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:35.58 JO     
                1:15.96   2:35.58 (1:19.62)                                        
  9 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               2:35.77    2:35.83 JO     
                1:14.54   2:35.83 (1:21.29)                                        
 10 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              2:40.74    2:36.89 JO     
                1:18.49   2:36.89 (1:18.40)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:37.69 JO     
                1:18.15   2:37.69 (1:19.54)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.76    2:38.55 JO     
                1:18.86   2:38.55 (1:19.69)                                        
 13 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.80    2:38.61 JO     
                1:17.15   2:38.61 (1:21.46)                                        
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 IA-MR                2:33.23    2:40.96 JO     
                1:16.84   2:40.96 (1:24.12)                                        
 15 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.99    2:41.09 JO     
                1:19.05   2:41.09 (1:22.04)                                        
 16 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:40.77    2:41.26 JO     
                1:18.55   2:41.26 (1:22.71)                                        
 17 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.95    2:41.31 JO     
                1:20.18   2:41.31 (1:21.13)                                        
 18 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.27    2:41.98 JO     
                1:20.65   2:41.98 (1:21.33)                                        
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.77    2:42.07 JO     
                1:22.65   2:42.07 (1:19.42)                                        
 20 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              2:56.99    2:42.35 JO     
                1:21.65   2:42.35 (1:20.70)                                        
 21 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:38.23    2:42.65 JO     
                1:20.60   2:42.65 (1:22.05)                                        
 22 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        2:40.73    2:42.77 JO     
                1:19.69   2:42.77 (1:23.08)                                        
 23 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:43.32 JO     
                1:20.83   2:43.32 (1:22.49)                                        
 24 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.70    2:44.30 JO     
                1:20.56   2:44.30 (1:23.74)                                        
 25 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               2:51.03    2:46.18        
                1:21.59   2:46.18 (1:24.59)                                        
 26 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              2:41.43    2:48.24        
                1:21.94   2:48.24 (1:26.30)                                        
 27 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.00    2:48.55        
                1:23.32   2:48.55 (1:25.23)                                        
 28 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.47    2:48.82        
                1:22.73   2:48.82 (1:26.09)                                        
 29 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                3:00.01    2:52.91        
                1:23.83   2:52.91 (1:29.08)                                        
 30 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR              2:48.04    2:53.14        
                1:24.08   2:53.14 (1:29.06)                                        
 31 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              2:57.74    2:54.71        
                1:26.64   2:54.71 (1:28.07)                                        
 32 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               2:42.99    2:55.46        
                1:26.56   2:55.46 (1:28.90)                                        
 33 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               3:03.00    2:55.68        
                1:28.15   2:55.68 (1:27.53)                                        
 34 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:56.21        
                1:27.66   2:56.21 (1:28.55)                                        
 35 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.34    2:56.43        
                1:22.65   2:56.43 (1:33.78)                                        
 36 Choung, Ally Y      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.65        
                1:25.14   2:56.65 (1:31.51)                                        
 37 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:57.10        
                1:26.27   2:57.10 (1:30.83)                                        
 38 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              2:56.87    2:57.67        
                1:24.66   2:57.67 (1:33.01)                                        
 39 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              3:02.10    2:58.73        
                1:29.60   2:58.73 (1:29.13)                                        
 40 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              2:59.90    2:58.84        
                1:30.23   2:58.84 (1:28.61)                                        
 41 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.43    2:59.21        
                1:26.96   2:59.21 (1:32.25)                                        
 42 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.83    2:59.89        
                1:26.45   2:59.89 (1:33.44)                                        
 43 Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR               2:42.88    3:00.65        
                1:28.10   3:00.65 (1:32.55)                                        
 44 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              3:06.08    3:02.78        
                1:29.15   3:02.78 (1:33.63)                                        
 45 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.27        
                1:29.35   3:03.27 (1:33.92)                                        
 46 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:51.80    3:04.78        
                1:29.99   3:04.78 (1:34.79)                                        
 46 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:04.78        
                1:29.90   3:04.78 (1:34.88)                                        
 48 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:07.09        
                1:32.48   3:07.09 (1:34.61)                                        
 49 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.33    3:08.56        
                1:33.63   3:08.56 (1:34.93)                                        
 50 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                3:20.10    3:08.79        
                1:32.33   3:08.79 (1:36.46)                                        
 51 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                3:09.24    3:08.85        
                1:33.13   3:08.85 (1:35.72)                                        
 52 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-NJ                     NT    3:10.14        
                1:34.42   3:10.14 (1:35.72)                                        
 53 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              3:16.29    3:10.27        
                1:33.70   3:10.27 (1:36.57)                                        
 54 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:17.10        
                1:36.10   3:17.10 (1:41.00)                                        
 55 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           3:26.25    3:22.36        
                1:38.49   3:22.36 (1:43.87)                                        
 56 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.14    3:31.84        
                1:43.44   3:31.84 (1:48.40)                                        
 -- Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               2:25.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:16.88 JO     
  2 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        1:21.57    1:20.98 JO     
  3 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               1:24.25    1:21.00 JO     
  4 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:23.29 JO     
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              1:24.23    1:23.85 JO     
  6 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               1:23.99    1:23.98 JO     
  7 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:24.26 JO     
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:23.20    1:24.31 JO     
  9 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:23.57    1:24.79 JO     
 10 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:25.67 JO     
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:26.05 JO     
 12 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 IA-MR                1:23.33    1:26.19 JO     
 13 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.89    1:27.15 JO     
 14 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.99    1:28.45 JO     
 15 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.97    1:28.71 JO     
 16 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               1:28.72    1:29.53 JO     
 17 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.42    1:29.74 JO     
 18 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.86    1:30.09        
 19 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               1:30.19    1:30.47        
 20 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:34.91    1:30.95        
 21 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.76    1:31.02        
 22 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               1:30.64    1:31.04        
 23 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                1:33.01    1:31.11        
 24 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              1:32.95    1:31.77        
 25 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:34.50        
 26 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:40.65    1:37.23        
 27 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              1:38.89    1:37.57        
 28 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:39.83    1:38.07        
 29 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                1:42.72    1:38.66        
 30 Tafe, Madison M     14 CSC-MR               1:34.99    1:39.08        
 31 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:36.01    1:40.18        
 32 Porr, Nicole M      13 FLY-MR               1:44.26    1:40.79        
 33 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               1:38.21    1:41.21        
 34 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.56    1:41.90        
 35 Jimenez, Haley      13 GATE-MR              1:37.96    1:43.50        
 36 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:27.01    1:43.78        
 37 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:44.09        
 38 So, Katelin         13 GATE-MR              1:41.98    1:44.33        
 39 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.14    1:45.10        
 40 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Unattached-MR        1:47.12    1:46.71        
 41 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                1:49.71    1:48.60        
 42 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               1:44.99    1:48.64        
 -- Edebali, Melisa D   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               1:48.36         NS        
 -- Agro, Gabrielle     13 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               1:34.84         NS        
 -- Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:33.92         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:12.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.20    2:47.85 JO     
                1:21.51   2:47.85 (1:26.34)                                        
  2 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.57    2:54.87 JO     
                1:25.19   2:54.87 (1:29.68)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        2:58.68    2:57.49 JO     
                1:25.43   2:57.49 (1:32.06)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M      14 NBS-MR               2:57.78    2:58.01 JO     
                1:25.67   2:58.01 (1:32.34)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.70    2:58.10 JO     
                1:26.91   2:58.10 (1:31.19)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.69    3:01.71 JO     
                1:28.56   3:01.71 (1:33.15)                                        
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              3:08.63    3:02.12 JO     
                1:26.18   3:02.12 (1:35.94)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.58 JO     
                1:28.24   3:02.58 (1:34.34)                                        
  9 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.20    3:02.64 JO     
                1:26.86   3:02.64 (1:35.78)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.40    3:04.08 JO     
                1:29.10   3:04.08 (1:34.98)                                        
 11 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              3:04.17    3:04.38 JO     
                1:28.45   3:04.38 (1:35.93)                                        
 12 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.61    3:05.40 JO     
                1:29.60   3:05.40 (1:35.80)                                        
 13 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               3:01.86    3:05.52 JO     
                1:26.42   3:05.52 (1:39.10)                                        
 14 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR              3:00.77    3:06.90 JO     
                1:29.87   3:06.90 (1:37.03)                                        
 14 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.55    3:06.90 JO     
                1:33.29   3:06.90 (1:33.61)                                        
 16 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.68    3:07.43 JO     
                1:31.07   3:07.43 (1:36.36)                                        
 17 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.38    3:08.04 JO     
                1:29.00   3:08.04 (1:39.04)                                        
 18 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               3:03.99    3:08.71 JO     
                1:29.45   3:08.71 (1:39.26)                                        
 19 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    3:09.15 JO     
                1:30.62   3:09.15 (1:38.53)                                        
 20 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               3:13.77    3:09.40 JO     
                1:32.05   3:09.40 (1:37.35)                                        
 21 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.33 JO     
                1:33.37   3:10.33 (1:36.96)                                        
 22 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.13    3:11.09 JO     
                1:32.94   3:11.09 (1:38.15)                                        
 23 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               3:23.66    3:12.45 JO     
                1:35.72   3:12.45 (1:36.73)                                        
 24 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               3:27.32    3:13.11        
                1:34.58   3:13.11 (1:38.53)                                        
 25 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.20    3:15.29        
                1:33.48   3:15.29 (1:41.81)                                        
 26 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              3:19.89    3:18.11        
                1:36.63   3:18.11 (1:41.48)                                        
 27 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              3:20.55    3:18.64        
                1:37.01   3:18.64 (1:41.63)                                        
 28 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.71    3:19.17        
                1:37.09   3:19.17 (1:42.08)                                        
 29 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              3:17.08    3:19.98        
                1:36.67   3:19.98 (1:43.31)                                        
 30 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              3:24.65    3:22.31        
                1:37.78   3:22.31 (1:44.53)                                        
 31 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               3:23.47    3:22.41        
                1:37.10   3:22.41 (1:45.31)                                        
 32 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              3:21.72    3:23.10        
                1:37.34   3:23.10 (1:45.76)                                        
 33 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.71    3:25.10        
                1:39.18   3:25.10 (1:45.92)                                        
 34 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              3:57.00    3:26.97        
                1:39.75   3:26.97 (1:47.22)                                        
 35 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               3:09.99    3:27.40        
                1:39.63   3:27.40 (1:47.77)                                        
 36 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              3:29.81    3:29.62        
                1:39.04   3:29.62 (1:50.58)                                        
 37 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              3:29.23    3:30.44        
                1:43.21   3:30.44 (1:47.23)                                        
 38 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                4:00.00    3:31.95        
                1:40.69   3:31.95 (1:51.26)                                        
 39 Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:19.52    3:32.01        
                1:38.19   3:32.01 (1:53.82)                                        
 40 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:32.28        
                1:39.95   3:32.28 (1:52.33)                                        
 41 Porr, Nicole M      13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:34.16        
                1:43.07   3:34.16 (1:51.09)                                        
 42 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              3:25.43    3:34.90        
                1:42.13   3:34.90 (1:52.77)                                        
 43 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.87    3:35.76        
                1:44.51   3:35.76 (1:51.25)                                        
 44 Stromski, Madison   13 IA-MR                4:17.49    3:39.56        
                1:45.48   3:39.56 (1:54.08)                                        
 45 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-NJ                     NT    3:46.84        
                1:48.79   3:46.84 (1:58.05)                                        
 46 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:43.84    3:48.69        
                1:48.32   3:48.69 (2:00.37)                                        
 47 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.32    3:51.17        
                1:51.35   3:51.17 (1:59.82)                                        
 -- Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               3:22.35         NS        
 -- Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               3:16.13         NS        
 -- Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               3:15.99         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               3:19.36         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:05.70 JO     
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:07.37 JO     
  3 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:08.68 JO     
  4 Bosse, Clare M      14 NBS-MR               1:09.58    1:09.41 JO     
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:09.99 JO     
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 IA-MR                1:11.45    1:11.23 JO     
  7 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.27    1:11.26 JO     
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:11.31 JO     
  9 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:11.49 JO     
 10 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:12.70 JO     
 11 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        1:14.66    1:12.73 JO     
 12 Munday, Jessica L   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.67    1:13.24 JO     
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               1:14.73    1:13.83 JO     
 14 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              1:10.24    1:13.89 JO     
 15 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              1:11.59    1:13.95 JO     
 16 Moeslinger, Natash  13 GATE-MR              1:13.32    1:14.05 JO     
 17 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:14.57 JO     
 18 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:18.17    1:14.74 JO     
 19 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              1:17.37    1:14.82 JO     
 20 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:14.90 JO     
 21 Hyndman, Kailah F   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.38    1:15.36 JO     
 22 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:18.62    1:15.76 JO     
 23 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               1:14.09    1:16.01        
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:16.39        
 25 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:18.11    1:16.73        
 26 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.19    1:16.96        
 27 Velazquez, Gabriel  14 SSC-MR               1:18.82    1:17.02        
 28 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.70    1:17.64        
 29 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:17.80        
 30 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               1:21.51    1:18.28        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:26.52    1:18.61        
 32 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              1:23.29    1:19.54        
 33 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:20.15        
 34 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:16.74    1:20.41        
 35 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR               1:21.81    1:21.11        
 36 Nunez, Gabby B      13 RFAC-MR              1:18.96    1:21.72        
 37 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.73        
 38 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               1:23.11    1:23.81        
 39 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR              1:21.27    1:24.18        
 40 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               1:18.99    1:24.28        
 41 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.76        
 42 Regenauer, Hana M   13 NBS-MR               1:30.88    1:26.16        
 43 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              1:27.68    1:26.49        
 44 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.98    1:26.83        
 45 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:30.07    1:27.75        
 46 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               1:45.06    1:28.45        
 47 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              1:30.68    1:29.55        
 48 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.90        
 49 Scala, Claudia C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.61    1:30.87        
 50 Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR               1:24.46    1:31.33        
 51 Wodicka, Shannon J  13 CSC-MR               2:15.29    1:31.47        
 52 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-NJ                1:38.07    1:31.94        
 53 Jimenez, Haley      13 GATE-MR              1:27.12    1:32.16        
 54 Sztorc, Claudia     13 IA-MR                1:48.23    1:34.06        
 55 Collins, Payton R   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.25        
 56 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:35.71    1:36.08        
 57 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR               1:42.03    1:38.70        
 58 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              1:33.73    1:38.81        
 59 Welsh, Lindsay      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.03    1:39.72        
 60 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                     NT    1:44.82        
 61 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               1:23.99    1:46.44        
 62 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:37.53    1:47.58        
 63 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:48.61        
 64 Priola, Kate        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.99        
 65 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.67    1:54.21        
 -- Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:38.76         NS        
 -- Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              1:42.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.49    2:25.46 JO     
                1:09.16   2:25.46 (1:16.30)                                        
  2 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:31.65 JO     
                1:12.61   2:31.65 (1:19.04)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.22    2:41.09 JO     
                1:16.00   2:41.09 (1:25.09)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.59 JO     
                1:17.71   2:43.59 (1:25.88)                                        
  5 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:02.09        
                1:26.13   3:02.09 (1:35.96)                                        
 -- Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:54.92         NS        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               2:47.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.91    2:29.17 JO     
                1:12.12   2:29.17 (1:17.05)                                        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.35    2:33.08 JO     
                1:12.13   2:33.08 (1:20.95)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.46    2:33.68 JO     
                1:12.21   2:33.68 (1:21.47)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.43    2:34.71 JO     
                1:11.83   2:34.71 (1:22.88)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              2:36.72    2:35.28 JO     
                1:13.06   2:35.28 (1:22.22)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.52    2:37.23 JO     
                1:14.89   2:37.23 (1:22.34)                                        
  7 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              2:34.23    2:37.33 JO     
                1:13.85   2:37.33 (1:23.48)                                        
  8 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:38.44 JO     
                1:16.09   2:38.44 (1:22.35)                                        
  9 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:44.46    2:39.93 JO     
                1:13.45   2:39.93 (1:26.48)                                        
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.36    2:40.04 JO     
                1:17.59   2:40.04 (1:22.45)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.90    2:40.24 JO     
                1:18.45   2:40.24 (1:21.79)                                        
 12 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 IA-MR                2:36.93    2:40.44 JO     
                1:15.02   2:40.44 (1:25.42)                                        
 13 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:40.64 JO     
                1:16.28   2:40.64 (1:24.36)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:40.94 JO     
                1:17.00   2:40.94 (1:23.94)                                        
 15 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                2:45.46    2:41.16 JO     
                1:15.80   2:41.16 (1:25.36)                                        
 16 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        2:44.32    2:41.70 JO     
                1:13.88   2:41.70 (1:27.82)                                        
 17 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 CSC-MR               2:43.57    2:43.52 JO     
                1:15.86   2:43.52 (1:27.66)                                        
 18 Munday, Jessica L   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:44.21    2:43.94 JO     
                1:16.19   2:43.94 (1:27.75)                                        
 19 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.56    2:43.95 JO     
                1:18.75   2:43.95 (1:25.20)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               2:50.13    2:45.10        
                1:17.24   2:45.10 (1:27.86)                                        
 21 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.16    2:45.31        
                1:17.90   2:45.31 (1:27.41)                                        
 22 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              2:45.90    2:45.36        
                1:17.83   2:45.36 (1:27.53)                                        
 23 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               2:42.19    2:46.82        
                1:20.89   2:46.82 (1:25.93)                                        
 24 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:52.85    2:47.45        
                1:19.29   2:47.45 (1:28.16)                                        
 25 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.57    2:49.42        
                1:20.21   2:49.42 (1:29.21)                                        
 26 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                2:49.67    2:50.73        
                1:19.06   2:50.73 (1:31.67)                                        
 27 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               2:51.31    2:51.18        
                1:18.48   2:51.18 (1:32.70)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.31    2:51.52        
                1:23.25   2:51.52 (1:28.27)                                        
 29 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               2:52.80    2:54.23        
                1:20.56   2:54.23 (1:33.67)                                        
 30 Collins, Payton R   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:57.45        
                1:24.56   2:57.45 (1:32.89)                                        
 31 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              2:52.37    3:00.97        
                1:25.29   3:00.97 (1:35.68)                                        
 32 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               3:04.68    3:01.52        
                1:26.47   3:01.52 (1:35.05)                                        
 33 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:02.66        
                1:25.38   3:02.66 (1:37.28)                                        
 34 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Unattached-MR        3:02.53    3:03.24        
                1:22.96   3:03.24 (1:40.28)                                        
 35 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                2:50.01    3:05.98        
                1:27.64   3:05.98 (1:38.34)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Haley      13 GATE-MR              3:04.28    3:06.02        
                1:31.77   3:06.02 (1:34.25)                                        
 37 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.41    3:07.33        
                1:27.11   3:07.33 (1:40.22)                                        
 38 Yangchen, Tsering   13 GATE-MR              3:06.96    3:07.59        
 39 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               3:12.99    3:12.15        
                1:33.17   3:12.15 (1:38.98)                                        
 40 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              3:10.81    3:13.94        
                1:36.36   3:13.94 (1:37.58)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               3:19.61    3:14.43        
                1:32.73   3:14.43 (1:41.70)                                        
 42 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:16.50        
                1:34.82   3:16.50 (1:41.68)                                        
 43 Hyun, Stella        13 FLY-MR               3:17.71    3:16.63        
                1:33.80   3:16.63 (1:42.83)                                        
 44 Sampath, Kristyn M  14 PAC-MR               2:59.99    3:18.56        
                1:34.50   3:18.56 (1:44.06)                                        
 45 Tafe, Madison M     14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:22.64        
                1:34.95   3:22.64 (1:47.69)                                        
 46 So, Katelin         13 GATE-MR              3:31.33    3:28.06        
                1:41.22   3:28.06 (1:46.84)                                        
 47 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.13    3:34.61        
                1:45.11   3:34.61 (1:49.50)                                        
 -- Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               2:56.99         NS        
 -- Springer, Fawziyya  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.99         NS        
 -- Genco, Olivia A     14 PAC-MR               3:11.44         NS        
 -- Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:51.23         NS        
 -- Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               2:52.81         NS        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR               2:54.10         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.35 METS   
  2 Spencer, Hannah     15 HYB-MR                 28.23      28.43 METS   
  3 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      28.95 METS   
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR                 28.60      28.99 METS   
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      29.08 METS   
  6 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR                 28.72      29.09 METS   
  7 Kelly, Rose E       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      29.21 METS   
  8 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR                 29.17      29.23 METS   
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR                30.63      29.23 METS   
 10 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      29.35 METS   
 11 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR          30.24      29.44 METS   
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.48 METS   
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn E     19 NBS-MR                 28.74      29.56 METS   
 14 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      29.68 METS   
 15 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR                 29.21      29.76        
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR                 30.17      29.77        
 17 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      29.79        
 18 DU, Maritha L       16 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.90        
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.51      29.93        
 20 Brant, Eliza N      18 IA-MR                  29.64      30.05        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      30.06        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR                29.12      30.09        
 23 Chu, Annie          15 QNS-MR                 33.00      30.22        
 24 Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                  30.14      30.29        
 25 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.38        
 26 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR    30.89      30.42        
 27 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR                 30.08      30.47        
 28 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                  30.32      30.52        
 29 Brewster, Nadine L  17 MPNY-MR                31.29      30.70        
 30 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.79        
 31 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      30.81        
 32 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      30.96        
 33 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR                 32.99      31.10        
 34 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      31.14        
 35 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR                 31.76      31.37        
 36 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      31.38        
 37 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR                 32.06      31.40        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.43        
 39 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                  31.34      31.54        
 40 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.24      31.67        
 41 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      31.73        
 42 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                  30.47      31.89        
 43 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR                 31.63      31.94        
 44 Yen, Amanda C       15 RFAC-MR                31.78      32.14        
 45 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.33      32.31        
 46 Simpfenderfer, Kim  15 RFAC-MR                31.67      32.34        
 47 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR          32.62      32.36        
 48 Pereira, Ashley M   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.37        
 49 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR                 35.35      32.41        
 50 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR                 33.05      32.46        
 51 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      32.55        
 52 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      32.79        
 53 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.69        
 54 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR                 33.97      33.71        
 55 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR                 33.32      33.91        
 56 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR                 34.11      33.95        
 56 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                  34.31      33.95        
 58 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR                 32.97      34.29        
 59 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      34.37        
 60 Selye, Maxine R     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.79        
 61 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.15        
 62 Cheung, Kate E      15 FLY-MR                 34.63      35.24        
 63 Juang, Michelle     15 FLY-MR                 36.78      35.46        
 64 Libassi, Carli      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      37.21        
 -- Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                  30.48         NS        
 -- Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR                 31.14         NS        
 -- Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR                 32.81         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.38    1:01.89 METS   
  2 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:03.43 METS   
  3 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:03.82        
  4 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47    1:03.89        
  4 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                1:03.86    1:03.89        
  6 Brant, Eliza N      18 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:04.28        
  7 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        1:05.75    1:04.79        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:04.79        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:04.92        
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:04.93        
 11 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:05.11        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:05.22        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                1:08.33    1:05.27        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.73    1:05.37        
 15 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.05    1:05.38        
 16 Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                1:05.31    1:05.41        
 17 Kelly, Rose E       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:05.42        
 18 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               1:04.84    1:05.59        
 19 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:06.16    1:05.98        
 20 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:06.23        
 21 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:06.27        
 22 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.91        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:06.92        
 23 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.18    1:06.92        
 25 Karadeniz, Selin    17 RFAC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.09        
 26 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.74    1:07.70        
 27 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:05.30    1:08.09        
 28 Zdesar, Samantha M  17 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:08.21        
 29 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:08.29        
 30 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                     NT    1:08.40        
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                1:06.22    1:08.58        
 32 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:11.48    1:08.68        
 33 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                1:08.49    1:08.77        
 34 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:09.02        
 35 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:09.48        
 36 Pereira, Ashley M   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.54        
 37 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:10.16        
 38 Orski, Emily M      17 CSC-MR               1:07.65    1:10.53        
 39 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               1:11.26    1:10.72        
 40 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:10.83        
 41 Pierce, Taylor F    16 CSC-MR               1:14.74    1:11.07        
 42 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:14.55    1:11.26        
 43 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:13.03    1:11.54        
 44 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.93    1:12.00        
 45 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               1:12.70    1:12.46        
 46 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        1:13.50    1:12.48        
 47 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:13.94    1:12.78        
 48 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                1:12.26    1:12.98        
 49 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.70        
 50 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:14.86        
 51 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:15.29        
 52 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:15.66        
 53 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:15.10    1:17.20        
 54 Martinez, Dana G    15 FLY-MR               1:19.56    1:17.52        
 55 Rodriguez, Valeria  15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.57        
 56 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR               1:12.77    1:18.24        
 57 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR        1:19.68    1:19.79        
 58 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:22.86        
 -- Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               1:15.99         NS        
 -- Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:11.89         NS        
 -- Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              1:09.69         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.97    2:10.95 METS   
                1:04.48   2:10.95 (1:06.47)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.16    2:18.20        
                1:08.28   2:18.20 (1:09.92)                                        
  3 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:18.58        
                1:08.23   2:18.58 (1:10.35)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:18.71        
                1:07.59   2:18.71 (1:11.12)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.18    2:19.05        
                1:06.88   2:19.05 (1:12.17)                                        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.96    2:19.34        
                1:07.04   2:19.34 (1:12.30)                                        
  7 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.83    2:19.41        
                1:07.23   2:19.41 (1:12.18)                                        
  8 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:19.56        
                1:08.90   2:19.56 (1:10.66)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.56    2:20.20        
                1:06.77   2:20.20 (1:13.43)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.53    2:20.56        
                1:08.78   2:20.56 (1:11.78)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:20.98        
                1:07.52   2:20.98 (1:13.46)                                        
 12 Troy, Kaitlyn E     19 NBS-MR               2:13.32    2:21.03        
                1:08.64   2:21.03 (1:12.39)                                        
 13 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:21.14        
                1:08.08   2:21.14 (1:13.06)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               2:19.44    2:21.77        
                1:09.76   2:21.77 (1:12.01)                                        
 15 Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                2:20.03    2:22.44        
                1:09.33   2:22.44 (1:13.11)                                        
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                2:29.65    2:22.57        
                1:08.62   2:22.57 (1:13.95)                                        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               2:27.46    2:22.59        
                1:09.43   2:22.59 (1:13.16)                                        
 18 Zdesar, Samantha M  17 FLY-MR               2:22.39    2:22.68        
                1:09.20   2:22.68 (1:13.48)                                        
 19 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        2:23.95    2:23.10        
                1:09.71   2:23.10 (1:13.39)                                        
 20 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              2:27.39    2:24.20        
                1:08.52   2:24.20 (1:15.68)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.35    2:24.74        
                1:09.78   2:24.74 (1:14.96)                                        
 22 Brewster, Nadine L  17 MPNY-MR              2:35.11    2:26.62        
                1:12.04   2:26.62 (1:14.58)                                        
 23 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               2:21.58    2:26.69        
                1:07.83   2:26.69 (1:18.86)                                        
 24 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               2:28.04    2:26.81        
                1:10.69   2:26.81 (1:16.12)                                        
 25 Bacigal, Paige M    15 NBS-MR               2:18.51    2:27.10        
                1:11.18   2:27.10 (1:15.92)                                        
 26 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.08    2:27.21        
                1:11.77   2:27.21 (1:15.44)                                        
 27 Elcott, Ina M       18 RFAC-MR              2:19.10    2:27.81        
                1:11.56   2:27.81 (1:16.25)                                        
 28 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.15    2:27.85        
                1:10.71   2:27.85 (1:17.14)                                        
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                2:31.44    2:27.98        
                1:12.27   2:27.98 (1:15.71)                                        
 30 Baione, Rebecca K   16 RFAC-MR              2:19.57    2:27.99        
                1:11.98   2:27.99 (1:16.01)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              2:33.04    2:28.21        
                1:11.99   2:28.21 (1:16.22)                                        
 32 Chu, Annie          15 QNS-MR               2:29.00    2:28.93        
                1:11.06   2:28.93 (1:17.87)                                        
 33 Escobedo, Emily R   20 COND-MR              2:22.23    2:29.53        
                1:12.21   2:29.53 (1:17.32)                                        
 34 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.83    2:29.59        
                1:09.85   2:29.59 (1:19.74)                                        
 35 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                     NT    2:30.04        
                1:13.86   2:30.04 (1:16.18)                                        
 36 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:30.13        
                1:10.69   2:30.13 (1:19.44)                                        
 37 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:30.38        
                1:13.22   2:30.38 (1:17.16)                                        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:30.40        
                1:10.72   2:30.40 (1:19.68)                                        
 39 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               2:36.99    2:31.31        
                1:12.34   2:31.31 (1:18.97)                                        
 40 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:32.23        
                1:11.53   2:32.23 (1:20.70)                                        
 41 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.29    2:32.63        
                1:13.13   2:32.63 (1:19.50)                                        
 42 Cole, Caroline M    19 NBS-MR               2:22.13    2:33.79        
                1:12.32   2:33.79 (1:21.47)                                        
 43 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:34.77        
                1:14.95   2:34.77 (1:19.82)                                        
 44 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               2:41.53    2:35.30        
                1:13.11   2:35.30 (1:22.19)                                        
 45 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               2:55.22    2:36.39        
                1:12.72   2:36.39 (1:23.67)                                        
 46 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               2:43.85    2:36.54        
                1:13.90   2:36.54 (1:22.64)                                        
 47 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               2:39.41    2:38.38        
                1:15.36   2:38.38 (1:23.02)                                        
 48 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               2:43.88    2:39.18        
                1:18.19   2:39.18 (1:20.99)                                        
 48 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.31    2:39.18        
                1:17.51   2:39.18 (1:21.67)                                        
 50 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               2:54.13    2:42.32        
                1:20.17   2:42.32 (1:22.15)                                        
 51 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.93        
                1:17.49   2:42.93 (1:25.44)                                        
 52 Peckman, Riley E    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:44.32        
                1:21.19   2:44.32 (1:23.13)                                        
 53 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:45.81        
                1:18.59   2:45.81 (1:27.22)                                        
 54 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               2:54.99    2:48.40        
                1:22.15   2:48.40 (1:26.25)                                        
 55 Scarpa, Francesca   15 QNS-MR               3:02.59    2:49.03        
                1:17.75   2:49.03 (1:31.28)                                        
 56 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               2:46.05    2:49.08        
                1:22.76   2:49.08 (1:26.32)                                        
 57 Cheung, Kate E      15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:50.40        
                1:22.34   2:50.40 (1:28.06)                                        
 58 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR               2:46.23    2:50.75        
                1:23.28   2:50.75 (1:27.47)                                        
 59 Fernandez, Briana   15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:52.69        
                1:17.71   2:52.69 (1:34.98)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Valeria  15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:53.33        
                1:21.33   2:53.33 (1:32.00)                                        
 61 Selye, Maxine R     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.63        
                1:22.48   2:53.63 (1:31.15)                                        
 62 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR              3:08.34    2:58.71        
                1:26.47   2:58.71 (1:32.24)                                        
 63 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               3:10.00    3:10.43        
                1:30.93   3:10.43 (1:39.50)                                        
 -- Pereira, Ashley M   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.24    4:33.44 METS   
                1:06.77   2:17.34 (1:10.57)   3:26.22 (1:08.88)   4:33.44 (1:07.22)
  2 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.35    4:42.74 METS   
                1:07.97   2:20.75 (1:12.78)   3:32.42 (1:11.67)   4:42.74 (1:10.32)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.30    4:44.75 METS   
                1:09.20   2:21.62 (1:12.42)   3:33.77 (1:12.15)   4:44.75 (1:10.98)
  4 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.75    4:46.67 METS   
                1:08.23   2:20.97 (1:12.74)   3:34.48 (1:13.51)   4:46.67 (1:12.19)
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.97    4:47.87 METS   
                1:09.63   2:24.69 (1:15.06)   3:35.18 (1:10.49)   4:47.87 (1:12.69)
  6 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.74    4:49.41 METS   
                1:09.77   2:23.03 (1:13.26)   3:37.01 (1:13.98)   4:49.41 (1:12.40)
  7 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.30    4:49.68 METS   
                1:09.70   2:23.27 (1:13.57)   3:36.75 (1:13.48)   4:49.68 (1:12.93)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.95    4:50.18        
                1:10.14   2:23.04 (1:12.90)   3:36.77 (1:13.73)   4:50.18 (1:13.41)
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               4:55.99    4:50.29        
                1:09.52   2:23.32 (1:13.80)   3:38.35 (1:15.03)   4:50.29 (1:11.94)
 10 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.38    4:51.37        
                1:11.37   2:26.33 (1:14.96)   3:40.36 (1:14.03)   4:51.37 (1:11.01)
 11 Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                4:57.93    4:51.67        
                1:10.67   2:25.78 (1:15.11)   3:39.32 (1:13.54)   4:51.67 (1:12.35)
 12 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.19    4:52.96        
                1:10.01   2:24.55 (1:14.54)   3:39.31 (1:14.76)   4:52.96 (1:13.65)
 13 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.15    4:53.51        
                1:11.13   2:26.54 (1:15.41)   3:41.12 (1:14.58)   4:53.51 (1:12.39)
 14 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.36    4:55.16        
                1:10.84   2:26.18 (1:15.34)   3:41.36 (1:15.18)   4:55.16 (1:13.80)
 15 Bosse, Clare M      14 NBS-MR               4:51.97    4:55.17        
                1:10.78   2:26.66 (1:15.88)   3:42.05 (1:15.39)   4:55.17 (1:13.12)
 16 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.74    4:55.32        
                1:09.92   2:24.89 (1:14.97)   3:41.06 (1:16.17)   4:55.32 (1:14.26)
 17 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.06    4:56.34        
                1:10.83   2:25.75 (1:14.92)   3:41.97 (1:16.22)   4:56.34 (1:14.37)
 18 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.21    4:59.41        
                1:12.01   2:28.20 (1:16.19)   3:44.85 (1:16.65)   4:59.41 (1:14.56)
 19 Troy, Kaitlyn E     19 NBS-MR               4:39.44    4:59.86        
                1:09.61   2:25.54 (1:15.93)   3:42.75 (1:17.21)   4:59.86 (1:17.11)
 20 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.17    5:00.81        
                1:10.62   2:27.39 (1:16.77)   3:45.15 (1:17.76)   5:00.81 (1:15.66)
 21 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.08    5:02.96        
                1:12.91   2:29.78 (1:16.87)   3:46.68 (1:16.90)   5:02.96 (1:16.28)
 22 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              5:28.39    5:03.19        
                1:13.66   2:31.57 (1:17.91)   3:49.73 (1:18.16)   5:03.19 (1:13.46)
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.48    5:07.13        
                1:14.28   2:32.83 (1:18.55)   3:50.95 (1:18.12)   5:07.13 (1:16.18)
 24 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.41    5:07.84        
                1:14.07   2:32.93 (1:18.86)   3:51.37 (1:18.44)   5:07.84 (1:16.47)
 25 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.72    5:08.60        
                1:13.96   2:33.73 (1:19.77)   3:53.05 (1:19.32)   5:08.60 (1:15.55)
 26 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               5:07.49    5:12.06        
                1:16.38   2:37.29 (1:20.91)   3:56.70 (1:19.41)   5:12.06 (1:15.36)
 27 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               5:15.00    5:13.41        
                1:15.67   2:36.49 (1:20.82)   3:56.28 (1:19.79)   5:13.41 (1:17.13)
 28 Bacigal, Paige M    15 NBS-MR               5:00.33    5:13.47        
                1:15.39   2:35.65 (1:20.26)   3:55.38 (1:19.73)   5:13.47 (1:18.09)
 29 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.21    5:16.18        
                1:12.03   2:31.55 (1:19.52)   3:53.09 (1:21.54)   5:16.18 (1:23.09)
 30 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               5:43.07    5:26.30        
                1:13.94   2:38.25 (1:24.31)   4:03.53 (1:25.28)   5:26.30 (1:22.77)
 31 Regenauer, Hana M   13 NBS-MR               5:44.64    5:29.11        
                1:19.78   2:45.71 (1:25.93)   4:11.55 (1:25.84)   5:29.11 (1:17.56)
 32 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.36    5:37.57        
                1:21.48   2:49.13 (1:27.65)   4:15.68 (1:26.55)   5:37.57 (1:21.89)
 33 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               5:35.00    5:47.03        
                1:22.53   2:51.66 (1:29.13)   4:22.15 (1:30.49)   5:47.03 (1:24.88)
 34 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                5:42.30    5:52.57        
                1:19.48   2:48.66 (1:29.18)   4:21.23 (1:32.57)   5:52.57 (1:31.34)
 -- McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        5:21.29         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:09.94 METS   
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E     19 NBS-MR               1:06.46    1:10.92 METS   
  3 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               1:10.14    1:11.48 METS   
  4 Kelly, Rose E       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:13.66        
  5 Elcott, Ina M       18 RFAC-MR              1:08.43    1:14.05        
  6 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22    1:14.07        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:14.37        
  8 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:14.62        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:14.83        
 10 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:15.05        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:15.27        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:15.30        
 13 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:15.49        
 14 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               1:15.60    1:15.58        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:16.51        
 16 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        1:16.33    1:16.53        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:16.58        
 18 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:16.61        
 19 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              1:18.65    1:16.71        
 20 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.58    1:16.82        
 21 Baione, Rebecca K   16 RFAC-MR              1:11.03    1:17.14        
 22 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                1:19.24    1:17.23        
 23 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:17.30        
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M  17 FLY-MR               1:16.82    1:17.75        
 25 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:17.94        
 26 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:18.39        
 27 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:18.76        
 28 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                     NT    1:19.01        
 29 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:19.15        
 30 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               1:18.53    1:19.85        
 31 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:20.05        
 32 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:26.19    1:21.27        
 33 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:22.19    1:21.56        
 34 Cole, Caroline M    19 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:21.70        
 35 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                1:18.15    1:21.91        
 36 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:24.49    1:22.25        
 37 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:22.35        
 38 Bacigal, Paige M    15 NBS-MR               1:19.40    1:22.71        
 39 Orski, Emily M      17 CSC-MR               1:32.43    1:22.79        
 40 Cheung, Kate E      15 FLY-MR               1:23.89    1:23.47        
 41 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               1:24.80    1:24.05        
 42 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:35.57    1:24.62        
 43 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               1:29.63    1:25.13        
 44 Brewster, Nadine L  17 MPNY-MR              1:28.07    1:25.62        
 45 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.78        
 46 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:28.04    1:26.13        
 47 Fernandez, Briana   15 FLY-MR               1:26.28    1:26.33        
 48 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               1:22.97    1:26.57        
 49 Scarpa, Francesca   15 QNS-MR               1:31.22    1:27.03        
 50 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:28.71        
 51 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:29.60        
 52 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.03    1:30.59        
 53 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR              1:32.89    1:32.65        
 54 Selye, Maxine R     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.52        
 -- Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.69         NS        
 -- Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               1:29.42         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie          15 QNS-MR               1:23.00         NS        
 -- Pereira, Ashley M   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.79    2:27.37 METS   
                1:12.44   2:27.37 (1:14.93)                                        
  2 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.17    2:34.43 METS   
                1:15.46   2:34.43 (1:18.97)                                        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     19 NBS-MR               2:24.03    2:35.46 METS   
                1:15.40   2:35.46 (1:20.06)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:36.33        
                1:17.80   2:36.33 (1:18.53)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.09    2:38.65        
                1:16.89   2:38.65 (1:21.76)                                        
  6 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.62    2:38.69        
                1:18.41   2:38.69 (1:20.28)                                        
  7 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.28    2:40.67        
                1:18.39   2:40.67 (1:22.28)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:40.84        
                1:18.67   2:40.84 (1:22.17)                                        
  9 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        2:40.86    2:40.88        
                1:18.38   2:40.88 (1:22.50)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.13    2:41.56        
                1:19.13   2:41.56 (1:22.43)                                        
 11 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64    2:42.09        
                1:18.76   2:42.09 (1:23.33)                                        
 12 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.08    2:42.15        
                1:19.31   2:42.15 (1:22.84)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.62    2:44.32        
                1:21.66   2:44.32 (1:22.66)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.72    2:44.96        
                1:20.38   2:44.96 (1:24.58)                                        
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.35    2:45.59        
                1:21.84   2:45.59 (1:23.75)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.75    2:45.71        
                1:21.64   2:45.71 (1:24.07)                                        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.51    2:46.23        
                1:18.98   2:46.23 (1:27.25)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kim  15 RFAC-MR              2:38.82    2:46.49        
                1:19.32   2:46.49 (1:27.17)                                        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR              2:52.89    2:47.13        
                1:23.60   2:47.13 (1:23.53)                                        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               2:39.78    2:47.77        
                1:21.74   2:47.77 (1:26.03)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              2:55.07    2:49.02        
                1:24.02   2:49.02 (1:25.00)                                        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:50.02        
                1:21.75   2:50.02 (1:28.27)                                        
 23 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               2:57.71    2:52.20        
                1:23.49   2:52.20 (1:28.71)                                        
 24 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    2:53.15        
                1:24.51   2:53.15 (1:28.64)                                        
 25 Yen, Amanda C       15 RFAC-MR              2:57.01    2:53.92        
                1:25.28   2:53.92 (1:28.64)                                        
 26 DU, Maritha L       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.80    2:54.20        
                1:23.97   2:54.20 (1:30.23)                                        
 27 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               2:45.00    2:54.47        
                1:24.23   2:54.47 (1:30.24)                                        
 28 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.01    2:56.17        
                1:24.40   2:56.17 (1:31.77)                                        
 29 Cheung, Kate E      15 FLY-MR               2:59.81    2:57.45        
                1:27.83   2:57.45 (1:29.62)                                        
 30 Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                3:00.22    2:57.90        
                1:26.69   2:57.90 (1:31.21)                                        
 31 Pereira, Ashley M   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.51        
                1:27.78   2:59.51 (1:31.73)                                        
 32 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               3:00.68    2:59.90        
                1:26.35   2:59.90 (1:33.55)                                        
 33 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.17        
                1:28.83   3:01.17 (1:32.34)                                        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.74    3:02.87        
                1:31.27   3:02.87 (1:31.60)                                        
 35 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               3:08.57    3:05.57        
                1:30.24   3:05.57 (1:35.33)                                        
 36 Brewster, Nadine L  17 MPNY-MR              3:11.74    3:07.33        
                1:30.40   3:07.33 (1:36.93)                                        
 37 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.49    3:07.48        
                1:28.97   3:07.48 (1:38.51)                                        
 38 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        3:13.47    3:07.74        
                1:31.85   3:07.74 (1:35.89)                                        
 39 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               3:11.86    3:08.59        
                1:34.50   3:08.59 (1:34.09)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.77    3:09.47        
                1:34.44   3:09.47 (1:35.03)                                        
 41 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.38    3:10.26        
                1:33.91   3:10.26 (1:36.35)                                        
 42 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.53        
                1:32.90   3:10.53 (1:37.63)                                        
 43 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               3:11.60    3:14.31        
                1:33.87   3:14.31 (1:40.44)                                        
 -- Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               2:53.91         NS        
 -- Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               2:41.08         NS        
 -- Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               2:49.99         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N      18 IA-MR                1:16.47    1:18.29 METS   
  2 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:20.68 METS   
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:21.32 METS   
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:21.87 METS   
  5 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:25.98    1:23.18 METS   
  6 Karadeniz, Selin    17 RFAC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.70 METS   
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                1:26.40    1:24.07        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.02    1:24.82        
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:25.15        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:24.52    1:25.43        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:26.69        
 12 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.02    1:27.45        
 13 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:27.49        
 14 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        1:28.89    1:28.56        
 15 Orski, Emily M      17 CSC-MR               1:25.97    1:29.07        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:29.21        
 17 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                1:25.97    1:29.25        
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.55    1:29.64        
 19 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.77    1:30.03        
 20 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:30.25        
 21 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:31.98    1:30.66        
 22 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.22    1:31.20        
 23 Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                1:27.50    1:31.31        
 24 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               1:27.99    1:31.57        
 25 Martinez, Dana G    15 FLY-MR               1:36.15    1:33.05        
 26 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                     NT    1:33.86        
 27 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               1:39.36    1:34.30        
 28 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:35.27        
 29 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                1:39.48    1:36.96        
 30 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:35.32    1:36.97        
 31 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR        1:37.02    1:37.36        
 32 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               1:33.95    1:37.49        
 33 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:43.87    1:37.75        
 34 Pierce, Taylor F    16 CSC-MR               1:42.88    1:38.30        
 35 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:39.21        
 36 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:40.01    1:39.71        
 37 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR               1:32.58    1:43.65        
 38 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:39.46    1:44.12        
 39 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:48.50        
 40 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-NJ                1:53.37    1:48.54        
 -- Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:33.85         NS        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               1:27.21         NS        
 -- Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               1:30.42         NS        
 -- Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              1:50.65         NS        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia      14 PAC-MR               1:48.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               2:40.13    2:40.87 METS   
                1:16.03   2:40.87 (1:24.84)                                        
  2 Brant, Eliza N      18 IA-MR                2:50.85    2:51.72 METS   
                1:22.60   2:51.72 (1:29.12)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.50    2:53.69 METS   
                1:22.90   2:53.69 (1:30.79)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.53    2:55.84 METS   
                1:25.69   2:55.84 (1:30.15)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.19    2:56.02 METS   
                1:26.35   2:56.02 (1:29.67)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.46    2:57.11 METS   
                1:25.35   2:57.11 (1:31.76)                                        
  7 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR               3:06.70    3:01.60 METS   
                1:26.78   3:01.60 (1:34.82)                                        
  8 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.88    3:03.24        
                1:23.84   3:03.24 (1:39.40)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.80    3:03.50        
                1:29.03   3:03.50 (1:34.47)                                        
 10 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.51    3:03.66        
                1:27.94   3:03.66 (1:35.72)                                        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.05    3:03.83        
                1:27.70   3:03.83 (1:36.13)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.13    3:04.32        
                1:29.65   3:04.32 (1:34.67)                                        
 13 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               3:06.78    3:04.34        
                1:29.45   3:04.34 (1:34.89)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              3:09.99    3:06.71        
                1:32.38   3:06.71 (1:34.33)                                        
 15 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                3:18.15    3:08.51        
                1:27.54   3:08.51 (1:40.97)                                        
 16 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        3:11.02    3:08.58        
                1:30.07   3:08.58 (1:38.51)                                        
 17 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.71    3:10.70        
                1:32.80   3:10.70 (1:37.90)                                        
 18 Vega, Kayla C       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.02    3:11.06        
                1:29.75   3:11.06 (1:41.31)                                        
 19 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:12.67        
                1:34.41   3:12.67 (1:38.26)                                        
 20 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.73    3:13.32        
                1:32.31   3:13.32 (1:41.01)                                        
 21 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               3:18.60    3:13.51        
                1:33.30   3:13.51 (1:40.21)                                        
 22 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:13.73        
                1:30.24   3:13.73 (1:43.49)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.81    3:14.92        
                1:32.20   3:14.92 (1:42.72)                                        
 24 Yen, Amanda C       15 RFAC-MR              3:13.00    3:15.19        
                1:32.41   3:15.19 (1:42.78)                                        
 25 Chu, Annie          15 QNS-MR               3:20.00    3:15.34        
                1:32.47   3:15.34 (1:42.87)                                        
 26 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.53    3:16.94        
                1:30.92   3:16.94 (1:46.02)                                        
 27 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR              3:27.13    3:20.59        
                1:37.56   3:20.59 (1:43.03)                                        
 28 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR        3:26.53    3:21.41        
                1:39.70   3:21.41 (1:41.71)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.28    3:22.11        
                1:38.97   3:22.11 (1:43.14)                                        
 30 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                3:12.77    3:23.23        
                1:35.00   3:23.23 (1:48.23)                                        
 31 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.10    3:24.22        
                1:39.44   3:24.22 (1:44.78)                                        
 32 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.51    3:24.40        
                1:39.68   3:24.40 (1:44.72)                                        
 33 Simpfenderfer, Kim  15 RFAC-MR              3:30.01    3:26.80        
                1:39.42   3:26.80 (1:47.38)                                        
 34 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:27.20        
                1:38.45   3:27.20 (1:48.75)                                        
 35 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.16    3:29.80        
                1:41.57   3:29.80 (1:48.23)                                        
 -- Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                3:05.59         NS        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               3:13.99         NS        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR               3:26.24         NS        
 -- Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               3:12.08         NS        
 -- Brewster, Nadine L  17 MPNY-MR              3:35.98         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.30    1:05.02 METS   
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:05.08 METS   
  3 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:08.24 METS   
  4 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:08.52 METS   
  5 Kelly, Rose E       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:10.72        
  6 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.41    1:10.78        
  7 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               1:11.38    1:10.93        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.68    1:11.45        
  9 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        1:11.92    1:11.87        
 10 Elcott, Ina M       18 RFAC-MR              1:07.18    1:11.99        
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:12.15        
 12 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:12.58        
 13 Baione, Rebecca K   16 RFAC-MR              1:10.45    1:14.71        
 14 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               1:14.03    1:15.91        
 15 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:15.37    1:16.63        
 16 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:16.74        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:22.78    1:16.78        
 18 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.77    1:17.68        
 19 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.64    1:17.85        
 20 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.91        
 21 Brewster, Nadine L  17 MPNY-MR              1:21.93    1:18.32        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                1:25.62    1:18.94        
 23 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:19.35        
 24 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:23.16    1:20.13        
 25 Bacigal, Paige M    15 NBS-MR               1:13.17    1:20.45        
 26 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:20.55        
 27 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.10    1:21.05        
 28 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                     NT    1:21.07        
 29 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:23.61    1:21.69        
 30 Chu, Annie          15 QNS-MR               1:21.77    1:22.07        
 31 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:22.33        
 32 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.93    1:22.43        
 33 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.72        
 34 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:22.57    1:22.87        
 35 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:29.54    1:24.50        
 36 Orski, Emily M      17 CSC-MR               1:23.92    1:24.96        
 37 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               1:26.30    1:25.98        
 38 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               1:32.49    1:26.60        
 39 Cheung, Kate E      15 FLY-MR               1:31.00    1:26.76        
 40 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               1:38.09    1:29.72        
 41 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.36    1:30.07        
 42 Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               1:32.17    1:30.48        
 43 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.68    1:35.58        
 44 Montanez, Leonor M  16 PAC-MR               1:22.82    1:37.52        
 45 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:38.48        
 -- Shiebler, Patricia  16 IA-MR                1:23.77         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Valeria  15 FLY-MR               1:40.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.75    2:22.72 METS   
                1:09.25   2:22.72 (1:13.47)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.59    2:24.77 METS   
                1:09.18   2:24.77 (1:15.59)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:32.98 METS   
                1:12.66   2:32.98 (1:20.32)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                2:36.46    2:34.15 METS   
                1:12.06   2:34.15 (1:22.09)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.64    2:34.44 METS   
                1:14.02   2:34.44 (1:20.42)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.24    2:39.54 METS   
                1:15.62   2:39.54 (1:23.92)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.68    2:40.49 METS   
                1:16.20   2:40.49 (1:24.29)                                        
  8 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.00    2:53.65        
                1:23.10   2:53.65 (1:30.55)                                        
  9 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               2:54.34    3:02.50        
                1:20.84   3:02.50 (1:41.66)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:09.86        
                1:28.73   3:09.86 (1:41.13)                                        
 11 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:24.97        
                1:24.12   3:24.97 (2:00.85)                                        
 -- Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              3:05.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:32.51        DQ (1:45.37)                                        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               3:06.54         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.39    2:26.42 METS   
                1:08.52   2:26.42 (1:17.90)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.68    2:32.91 METS   
                1:12.05   2:32.91 (1:20.86)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.70    2:33.30 METS   
                1:13.03   2:33.30 (1:20.27)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Megan H   15 IA-MR                2:36.87    2:34.67 METS   
                1:11.31   2:34.67 (1:23.36)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.00    2:35.22 METS   
                1:14.80   2:35.22 (1:20.42)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.91    2:35.64        
                1:13.93   2:35.64 (1:21.71)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:37.12        
                1:14.95   2:37.12 (1:22.17)                                        
  8 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               2:38.91    2:37.90        
                1:15.22   2:37.90 (1:22.68)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Selin    17 RFAC-MR              2:37.99    2:38.64        
                1:16.73   2:38.64 (1:21.91)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.24    2:39.09        
                1:19.75   2:39.09 (1:19.34)                                        
 11 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               2:46.39    2:39.46        
                1:17.92   2:39.46 (1:21.54)                                        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               2:39.40    2:41.30        
                1:17.16   2:41.30 (1:24.14)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:42.00        
                1:16.50   2:42.00 (1:25.50)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.44    2:42.28        
                1:18.31   2:42.28 (1:23.97)                                        
 15 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.35    2:42.53        
                1:16.12   2:42.53 (1:26.41)                                        
 16 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        2:42.38    2:42.67        
                1:14.90   2:42.67 (1:27.77)                                        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:43.29        
                1:16.37   2:43.29 (1:26.92)                                        
 18 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:43.80        
                1:16.55   2:43.80 (1:27.25)                                        
 19 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15    2:43.89        
                1:13.82   2:43.89 (1:30.07)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:44.47        
                1:15.36   2:44.47 (1:29.11)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              2:46.79    2:44.53        
                1:19.38   2:44.53 (1:25.15)                                        
 22 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 IA-MR                3:28.79    2:44.99        
                1:18.53   2:44.99 (1:26.46)                                        
 23 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.86    2:45.51        
                1:18.40   2:45.51 (1:27.11)                                        
 24 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               2:44.18    2:45.97        
                1:13.83   2:45.97 (1:32.14)                                        
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra  17 IA-MR                2:49.39    2:48.92        
                1:18.25   2:48.92 (1:30.67)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.63    2:48.98        
                1:18.93   2:48.98 (1:30.05)                                        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.58    2:49.47        
                1:20.24   2:49.47 (1:29.23)                                        
 28 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.53    2:50.27        
                1:20.54   2:50.27 (1:29.73)                                        
 29 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    2:50.53        
                1:22.04   2:50.53 (1:28.49)                                        
 30 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                     NT    2:51.63        
                1:19.78   2:51.63 (1:31.85)                                        
 31 Zdesar, Samantha M  17 FLY-MR               2:47.62    2:52.12        
                1:20.09   2:52.12 (1:32.03)                                        
 32 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.18    2:52.44        
                1:20.38   2:52.44 (1:32.06)                                        
 33 McKenna, Grace A    15 Unattached-MR        2:52.88    2:53.03        
                1:27.04   2:53.03 (1:25.99)                                        
 34 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              2:53.41    2:53.30        
                1:20.07   2:53.30 (1:33.23)                                        
 35 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               2:50.24    2:53.46        
                1:20.38   2:53.46 (1:33.08)                                        
 36 Orski, Emily M      17 CSC-MR               3:09.91    2:54.14        
                1:22.35   2:54.14 (1:31.79)                                        
 37 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.15    2:54.82        
                1:22.89   2:54.82 (1:31.93)                                        
 38 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               3:04.99    2:55.25        
                1:21.69   2:55.25 (1:33.56)                                        
 39 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                3:00.29    2:57.18        
                1:22.97   2:57.18 (1:34.21)                                        
 40 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               3:09.99    2:57.19        
                1:23.14   2:57.19 (1:34.05)                                        
 41 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               3:08.45    2:57.24        
                1:25.84   2:57.24 (1:31.40)                                        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.02    2:58.02        
                1:25.78   2:58.02 (1:32.24)                                        
 43 Pierce, Taylor F    16 CSC-MR               4:15.88    2:59.30        
                1:21.10   2:59.30 (1:38.20)                                        
 44 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.88    3:00.71        
                1:29.65   3:00.71 (1:31.06)                                        
 45 Pereira, Ashley M   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.84        
                1:24.29   3:00.84 (1:36.55)                                        
 46 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               3:02.36    3:01.15        
                1:25.66   3:01.15 (1:35.49)                                        
 47 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               3:03.62    3:03.53        
                1:26.17   3:03.53 (1:37.36)                                        
 48 Bischofberger, Mar  16 HYB-MR               3:04.15    3:03.55        
                1:22.85   3:03.55 (1:40.70)                                        
 49 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR        3:05.28    3:06.47        
                1:31.90   3:06.47 (1:34.57)                                        
 50 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               3:03.69    3:07.05        
                1:29.57   3:07.05 (1:37.48)                                        
 51 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-NJ                3:17.99    3:08.48        
                1:27.92   3:08.48 (1:40.56)                                        
 52 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:13.12        
                1:29.49   3:13.12 (1:43.63)                                        
 53 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              3:18.35    3:15.34        
                1:32.70   3:15.34 (1:42.64)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Valeria  15 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:17.02        
                1:28.99   3:17.02 (1:48.03)                                        
 -- Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               2:51.72         NS        
 -- Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              2:59.51         NS        
 -- Shaw, Danielle T    15 PAC-MR               3:11.27         NS        
 -- Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              2:58.87         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.77    5:08.33 METS   
                1:09.38   2:28.48 (1:19.10)   3:58.42 (1:29.94)   5:08.33 (1:09.91)
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.87    5:16.07 METS   
                1:09.93   2:31.80 (1:21.87)   4:04.08 (1:32.28)   5:16.07 (1:11.99)
  3 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.37    5:18.89 METS   
                1:14.47   2:39.46 (1:24.99)   4:08.08 (1:28.62)   5:18.89 (1:10.81)
  4 Rinn, Morgan        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.97    5:19.21 METS   
                1:10.09   2:35.62 (1:25.53)   4:07.55 (1:31.93)   5:19.21 (1:11.66)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.46    5:22.53 METS   
                1:13.27   2:37.30 (1:24.03)   4:09.99 (1:32.69)   5:22.53 (1:12.54)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.90    5:23.65 METS   
                1:13.59   2:36.70 (1:23.11)   4:15.02 (1:38.32)   5:23.65 (1:08.63)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.21    5:28.44 METS   
                1:15.91   2:43.31 (1:27.40)   4:18.96 (1:35.65)   5:28.44 (1:09.48)
  8 Guo, Jenna J        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.83    5:29.46 METS   
                1:13.91   2:39.90 (1:25.99)   4:16.98 (1:37.08)   5:29.46 (1:12.48)
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.40    5:29.94 METS   
                1:13.01   2:37.66 (1:24.65)   4:14.98 (1:37.32)   5:29.94 (1:14.96)
 10 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.81    5:30.45 METS   
                1:15.91   2:39.47 (1:23.56)   4:19.60 (1:40.13)   5:30.45 (1:10.85)
 11 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.05    5:30.77 METS   
                1:14.57   2:35.74 (1:21.17)   4:14.24 (1:38.50)   5:30.77 (1:16.53)
 12 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.42    5:32.12 METS   
                1:13.31   2:39.99 (1:26.68)   4:16.66 (1:36.67)   5:32.12 (1:15.46)
 13 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.41    5:33.14        
                1:14.54   2:41.95 (1:27.41)   4:16.42 (1:34.47)   5:33.14 (1:16.72)
 14 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               5:45.99    5:35.06        
                1:15.62   2:39.50 (1:23.88)   4:21.45 (1:41.95)   5:35.06 (1:13.61)
 15 Rappaport, Molly M  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.12    5:35.13        
                1:16.22   2:44.28 (1:28.06)   4:21.23 (1:36.95)   5:35.13 (1:13.90)
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.51    5:40.08        
                1:22.19   2:50.46 (1:28.27)   4:23.80 (1:33.34)   5:40.08 (1:16.28)
 17 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.05    5:41.53        
                1:20.47   2:44.80 (1:24.33)   4:23.62 (1:38.82)   5:41.53 (1:17.91)
 18 Guo, Eva J          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.96    5:42.35        
                1:23.10   2:54.01 (1:30.91)   4:25.88 (1:31.87)   5:42.35 (1:16.47)
 19 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               5:59.00    5:46.84        
                1:19.37   2:51.11 (1:31.74)   4:27.04 (1:35.93)   5:46.84 (1:19.80)
 20 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               5:55.00    5:52.91        
                1:21.41   2:49.70 (1:28.29)   4:30.94 (1:41.24)   5:52.91 (1:21.97)
 21 Huang, Amanda       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:04.24        
                1:22.42   2:53.65 (1:31.23)   4:35.52 (1:41.87)   6:04.24 (1:28.72)
 22 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                6:00.00    6:11.58        
                1:21.81   2:54.86 (1:33.05)   4:45.97 (1:51.11)   6:11.58 (1:25.61)
 23 Cassetta, Jamie L   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.45    6:53.03        
                1:34.70   3:17.27 (1:42.57)   5:21.80 (2:04.53)   6:53.03 (1:31.23)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                30.64      31.31        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                33.72      33.53        
  3 Davis-Whittaker, J   9 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.55        
  4 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR                35.42      34.63        
  5 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                38.38      35.08        
  6 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR                34.14      35.27        
  7 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR                 35.47      35.45        
  8 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      35.47        
  9 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                39.38      35.51        
 10 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  40.00      36.30        
 11 Mountantonakis, Ma   9 FLY-MR                 41.21      36.46        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR                36.20      37.04        
 13 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                 37.96      37.07        
 14 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                42.44      37.15        
 15 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       42.28      37.30        
 16 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 41.59      37.36        
 17 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR                 37.36      37.53        
 18 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                38.90      37.58        
 19 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR                44.64      37.65        
 20 Leung, Lance         9 FLY-MR                 36.55      37.80        
 21 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 37.44      37.95        
 22 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR                38.29      37.98        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                41.00      38.14        
 24 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.75      38.33        
 25 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      38.34        
 26 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       39.83      38.48        
 27 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR                43.43      38.77        
 28 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR                38.59      39.03        
 29 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                43.63      39.35        
 30 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR                 41.21      39.38        
 31 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      39.41        
 32 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR                39.21      39.54        
 33 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR                39.00      39.65        
 34 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 39.42      39.88        
 35 Diaz, Floyd G       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.07      40.19        
 36 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR                47.62      40.54        
 37 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR                39.16      41.42        
 38 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR       41.18      41.47        
 39 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR                 40.33      41.95        
 40 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                39.00      42.17        
 41 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR                 44.00      42.50        
 42 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 45.26      42.52        
 43 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                45.39      42.77        
 44 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                41.52      43.02        
 45 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      43.62        
 46 Zhu, Alex            9 RFAC-MR                43.96      43.72        
 47 Saridakis, Yanni     9 UN-NJ                  48.11      44.03        
 48 Reddy, Sid           9 UN-NJ                     NT      44.29        
 49 Robins, Owen E      10 EHY-MR                 41.66      44.38        
 50 Tsukerman, Ben S    10 LBA-MR                 44.89      45.40        
 51 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR                 35.11      45.76        
 52 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                38.88      45.98        
 53 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR                 50.54      46.47        
 54 Paltag, Danny I      9 PAC-MR                 45.99      46.71        
 55 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR       41.00      47.10        
 56 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                47.25      47.12        
 57 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR       52.76      47.14        
 58 Spagnoletti, Lucas   9 HYB-MR                 53.36      48.62        
 59 Chen, Brad          10 UN-NJ                     NT      50.10        
 60 Jones, Alexander M   9 COND-MR              1:15.00      53.70        
 61 Daley, Christian J  10 WISC-MR                55.38      56.18        
 -- Mitra, Dev          10 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:10.52    1:09.46        
  2 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:14.95    1:12.63        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:15.37    1:15.65        
  4 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              1:15.60    1:18.96        
  5 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.39    1:19.25        
  5 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              1:27.03    1:19.25        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:20.86    1:19.71        
  8 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               1:20.87    1:19.73        
  9 Davis-Whittaker, J   9 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:20.16        
 10 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                1:39.39    1:20.83        
 11 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR               1:26.03    1:20.84        
 12 Mountantonakis, Ma   9 FLY-MR               1:30.71    1:21.48        
 13 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR              1:29.55    1:21.50        
 14 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR              1:29.85    1:21.96        
 15 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:22.13        
 16 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:24.54        
 17 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR              1:34.02    1:24.71        
 18 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.76        
 19 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR           1:22.78    1:25.31        
 20 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:28.90    1:25.69        
 21 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR               1:27.21    1:28.06        
 22 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:29.74    1:28.11        
 23 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:28.15        
 24 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:28.18        
 25 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.71    1:28.30        
 26 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR               1:26.98    1:28.76        
 27 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:29.44        
 28 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR              1:33.04    1:29.59        
 29 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:30.71        
 30 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:30.79        
 31 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.21    1:31.25        
 32 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:31.49        
 33 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR               1:33.63    1:32.21        
 34 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR               1:31.18    1:32.85        
 35 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR               1:44.74    1:32.98        
 36 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR              1:34.86    1:35.29        
 37 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:35.52        
 38 Mavashev, Michael   10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.16        
 39 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:37.92    1:36.47        
 40 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR              1:40.88    1:37.44        
 41 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR               1:51.70    1:38.62        
 42 Diaz, Floyd G       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.45    1:38.97        
 43 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR               1:47.31    1:39.39        
 44 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.23    1:41.29        
 45 Timm, Owen *         9 Three Village-MR     2:11.58    1:43.03        
 46 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:46.83        
 47 Saridakis, Yanni     9 UN-NJ                     NT    1:46.98        
 48 Mitra, Dev          10 UN-NJ                     NT    1:48.90        
 49 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR              1:41.11    1:49.04        
 50 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:50.01        
 51 DiSalvio, Luciano    9 LBA-MR               1:50.01    1:50.53        
 52 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               2:00.89    1:50.76        
 53 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:52.28        
 54 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR              1:42.81    1:52.89        
 55 Spagnoletti, Lucas   9 HYB-MR               2:01.32    2:00.03        
 -- Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR               1:28.58         NS        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR              1:25.12         NS        
 -- Chan, Curtis         9 QNS-MR               1:55.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                35.42      35.67        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                37.38      38.23        
  3 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  42.67      40.65        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                41.64      40.73        
  5 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      41.09        
  6 Mountantonakis, Ma   9 FLY-MR                 47.10      41.82        
  7 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  42.00      42.35        
  8 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR                41.63      42.63        
  9 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 43.68      43.13        
 10 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 44.92      43.86        
 11 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      44.04        
 12 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                44.19      44.89        
 13 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      45.16        
 14 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 50.85      45.17        
 15 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                 42.49      45.24        
 16 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR                48.17      45.28        
 17 Davis-Whittaker, J   9 FLY-MR                 44.11      45.44        
 18 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR                54.19      46.00        
 19 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                47.28      46.18        
 20 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      46.43        
 21 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR                45.50      46.48        
 22 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      46.59        
 23 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                51.20      46.64        
 24 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR                50.19      46.96        
 24 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                49.18      46.96        
 26 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR                44.61      47.05        
 27 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       55.23      47.17        
 28 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR                47.22      47.26        
 29 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                46.96      47.50        
 30 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR                45.33      47.82        
 31 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                54.55      48.19        
 32 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 50.81      48.68        
 33 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR                48.60      50.20        
 34 Robins, Owen E      10 EHY-MR                 54.56      51.14        
 35 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                51.17      51.55        
 36 Zhu, Alex            9 RFAC-MR                52.06      51.76        
 37 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                43.00      52.08        
 38 Diaz, Floyd G       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.99      52.12        
 39 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR                 53.03      54.11        
 40 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR       58.82      55.46        
 41 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR                 56.71      55.47        
 42 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                55.88      55.88        
 43 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                57.96      56.17        
 44 Chen, Brad          10 UN-NJ                     NT      57.48        
 45 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR     1:00.25      58.39        
 46 Reddy, Sid           9 UN-NJ                     NT      59.66        
 47 Spagnoletti, Lucas   9 HYB-MR               1:02.74    1:00.27        
 48 Tsukerman, Ben S    10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.03        
 49 Saridakis, Yanni     9 UN-NJ                1:00.58    1:01.52        
 50 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.68        
 51 Daley, Christian J  10 WISC-MR              1:03.88    1:06.24        
 52 Jones, Alexander M   9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:06.39        
 -- Paltag, Danny I      9 PAC-MR                 51.99         NS        
 -- Mitra, Dev          10 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 -- Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR       48.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:18.59    1:18.91        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:22.26    1:21.86        
  3 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.24        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:30.85    1:29.36        
  5 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.57    1:29.48        
  6 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              1:37.93    1:31.06        
  7 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              1:30.82    1:31.94        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:33.65    1:33.04        
  9 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                1:40.33    1:33.51        
 10 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR           1:33.42    1:34.97        
 11 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:35.25        
 12 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:35.31        
 13 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR              1:44.55    1:36.08        
 14 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.32    1:36.50        
 15 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR               1:50.01    1:37.29        
 16 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:46.31    1:39.13        
 17 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:41.00    1:39.17        
 18 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR              1:46.91    1:39.22        
 19 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR              1:45.88    1:39.40        
 20 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.02    1:40.02        
 21 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:41.97    1:40.16        
 22 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR              1:38.86    1:41.37        
 23 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:42.19        
 24 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR              1:39.23    1:43.26        
 25 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR              1:43.83    1:46.74        
 26 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:48.53    1:49.48        
 27 Diaz, Floyd G       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.17    1:58.15        
 28 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:59.32        
 29 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:02.99        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR              1:41.49         NS        
 -- Timm, Owen *         9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         NS        
 -- Mountantonakis, Ma   9 FLY-MR               1:47.00         NS        
 -- Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR               1:41.66         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  40.10      41.02        
  2 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                48.50      42.33        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                50.28      46.85        
  4 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       54.00      47.36        
  5 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      47.48        
  6 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR                 49.05      49.93        
  7 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.88      50.22        
  8 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  56.24      50.24        
  9 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR                51.13      50.72        
 10 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR                 50.77      51.12        
 11 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                47.00      51.13        
 12 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 51.13      51.36        
 13 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR                51.08      51.69        
 13 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR    54.11      51.69        
 15 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                53.02      51.73        
 16 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR             50.81      52.06        
 17 Chan, Curtis         9 QNS-MR               1:10.00      52.21        
 18 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR                53.01      52.23        
 19 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       59.90      52.29        
 20 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      52.80        
 21 Mountantonakis, Ma   9 FLY-MR                 56.98      54.17        
 22 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR                46.00      54.18        
 23 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR                55.67      55.52        
 24 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR                 55.25      55.82        
 25 Davis-Whittaker, J   9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.08        
 26 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:09.99      56.39        
 27 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                57.70      57.10        
 28 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.84      57.56        
 29 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR               1:06.99      58.11        
 30 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR               1:01.17      58.56        
 31 Diaz, Floyd G       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.94      58.63        
 32 Spagnoletti, Lucas   9 HYB-MR                 59.60      59.65        
 33 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR              1:01.13      59.74        
 34 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR               1:00.41    1:00.03        
 35 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 58.00    1:00.70        
 36 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR               1:06.09    1:02.69        
 37 Timm, Owen *         9 Three Village-MR     1:16.48    1:03.37        
 38 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:01.81    1:03.50        
 39 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR               1:02.00    1:03.59        
 40 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR              1:05.88    1:04.32        
 41 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:05.32        
 42 Mitra, Dev          10 UN-NJ                     NT    1:09.65        
 43 Chen, Brad          10 UN-NJ                     NT    1:11.28        
 44 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               1:20.88    1:13.01        
 45 Saridakis, Yanni     9 UN-NJ                     NT    1:15.17        
 46 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR       57.00    1:21.26        
 47 DiSalvio, Luciano    9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.57        
 -- Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR               1:19.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 54.70         NS        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR                51.43         NS        
 -- Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                48.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:26.40    1:27.41        
  2 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              1:32.72    1:31.55        
  3 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              1:39.81    1:41.00        
  4 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:42.25    1:41.48        
  5 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.39    1:42.31        
  6 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     2:01.35    1:45.04        
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR               1:55.01    1:45.83        
  8 Broderick, Patrick  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.06    1:47.16        
  9 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:47.45        
 10 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.74    1:49.32        
 11 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:51.26        
 12 Song, Daniel T       9 COND-MR              1:52.26    1:51.48        
 13 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.95    1:51.85        
 14 Leung, Lance         9 FLY-MR               1:47.28    1:51.94        
 15 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR               2:06.68    1:54.16        
 16 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:51.12    1:54.18        
 17 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     2:09.02    1:54.67        
 18 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    1:54.86        
 19 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR              2:04.92    1:55.52        
 20 Mountantonakis, Ma   9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:56.49        
 21 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR              1:58.30    1:56.50        
 22 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:56.69        
 23 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR              2:05.00    1:57.57        
 24 Song, Brian T        9 COND-MR              1:54.72    1:57.96        
 25 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR               2:03.75    2:00.46        
 26 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR              1:51.00    2:01.07        
 27 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR              2:00.33    2:02.53        
 28 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR               2:03.52    2:02.94        
 29 Zhu, Alex            9 RFAC-MR              2:00.59    2:03.34        
 30 Tsukerman, Ben S    10 LBA-MR               2:17.91    2:04.41        
 31 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR               2:04.57    2:04.81        
 32 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR              1:59.07    2:04.88        
 33 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               2:18.71    2:06.20        
 34 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              2:08.82    2:07.20        
 35 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR               2:05.62    2:11.04        
 36 Diaz, Floyd G       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:17.14    2:14.53        
 37 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     2:11.02    2:14.73        
 38 Reddy, Sid           9 UN-NJ                     NT    2:17.98        
 39 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    2:29.48        
 40 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               2:31.21    2:39.77        
 41 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    2:56.90        
 -- Jones, Alexander M   9 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               1:59.56         NS        
 -- Daley, Christian J  10 WISC-MR              2:08.88         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                32.30      32.23        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                36.25      36.77        
  3 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR                37.93      38.96        
  4 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR                 39.06      40.09        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                 42.50      40.93        
  6 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                45.22      41.27        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                42.51      41.49        
  8 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                48.80      41.63        
  9 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      43.07        
 10 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                51.53      43.55        
 11 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 45.16      43.87        
 12 Davis-Whittaker, J   9 FLY-MR                 55.00      44.70        
 13 Harrilal, Ayden B   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.77      46.35        
 14 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR                46.88      46.96        
 15 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       53.00      47.84        
 16 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR                47.77      48.13        
 17 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                42.00      48.85        
 18 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR                43.00      49.21        
 19 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR                 50.94      49.57        
 20 Diaz, Floyd G       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.76      50.39        
 21 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR                 46.00      50.80        
 22 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR                 50.60      51.07        
 23 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR               1:06.69      52.11        
 24 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                48.41      52.47        
 25 Andrejczuk, Peter    9 LBA-MR                 51.04      53.51        
 26 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                55.85      53.57        
 27 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR                 53.03      54.82        
 28 Delgado, Vince L     9 COND-MR                50.94      55.54        
 29 Spagnoletti, Lucas   9 HYB-MR                 59.84      57.46        
 30 Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR                 55.71      57.78        
 31 Viollis, Logan       9 SSC-MR               1:05.00      58.46        
 32 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                57.38      59.25        
 33 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:07.00      59.37        
 34 Goral, Emre s        9 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:02.58        
 35 DiSalvio, Luciano    9 LBA-MR               1:20.01    1:03.90        
 36 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR               1:00.12    1:04.55        
 37 Mitra, Dev          10 UN-NJ                     NT    1:05.69        
 38 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:03.68    1:06.20        
 39 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:10.68        
 40 Saridakis, Yanni     9 UN-NJ                1:07.61    1:11.15        
 41 Ciobanu, Joshua P   10 LBA-MR               1:12.52    1:26.79        
 -- Chen, Brad          10 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mavashev, Michael   10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:15.05    1:17.08        
  2 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:29.89    1:20.64        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:22.31    1:27.17        
  4 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:35.56        
  5 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               1:36.65    1:35.89        
  6 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR              1:36.75    1:37.47        
  7 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:54.42    1:38.05        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:39.28    1:38.20        
  9 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:54.99    1:38.70        
 10 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:45.81        
 11 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:49.29        
 12 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:52.19        
 13 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR              2:05.88    1:57.69        
 14 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:59.99        
 15 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               2:14.54    2:02.44        
 16 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    2:05.09        
 17 Davis-Whittaker, J   9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    2:05.60        
 18 Diaz, Floyd G       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:01.05    2:12.15        
 -- Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reddy, Sid           9 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lee, Kenneth J      10 FLY-MR               1:55.00         NS        
 -- Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR              2:01.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      29.15 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      29.22 JO     
  3 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 30.53      29.40 JO     
  4 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR                30.01      29.88 JO     
  5 Schafer, Justin T   12 FLY-MR                 33.00      30.13 JO     
  6 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      30.20 JO     
  7 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                30.38      30.33 JO     
  8 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR                33.65      30.34 JO     
  9 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR                30.09      30.57 JO     
 10 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      30.59 JO     
 11 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             29.99      30.96 JO     
 12 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR                31.00      30.98 JO     
 13 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.34      31.15 JO     
 14 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      31.35 JO     
 15 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      31.37 JO     
 16 Leung, Michael      11 Unattached-MR          33.05      31.42 JO     
 17 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.27      31.51 JO     
 18 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.65      31.58 JO     
 19 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Unattached-MR             NT      31.75 JO     
 20 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR                 32.66      31.83 JO     
 21 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR                31.56      31.86 JO     
 22 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR                 34.34      31.88 JO     
 23 Arad, Nati O        12 QNS-MR                 32.43      32.17        
 24 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.69      32.30        
 25 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      32.31        
 26 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR                35.20      32.44        
 27 Burke, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                33.57      32.49        
 28 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 34.11      32.51        
 29 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                32.61      32.57        
 30 McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR                 32.75      32.70        
 31 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                32.52      32.72        
 32 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      32.98        
 33 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                33.06      33.06        
 34 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR          33.39      33.11        
 35 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.04      33.17        
 36 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                 35.34      33.24        
 37 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR                35.42      33.30        
 38 Harrison, Colin P   12 EHY-MR                 33.70      33.45        
 39 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR                 35.05      33.51        
 40 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR                35.00      33.56        
 41 Tan, Winston        12 GATE-MR                34.56      33.58        
 42 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.27      33.64        
 43 Solano, Adan        12 UN-NJ                  35.86      33.70        
 44 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      33.71        
 44 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             33.51      33.71        
 46 Tenenboym, Tim      12 MPNY-MR                35.38      33.73        
 47 Zhou, Andrew Y      11 FLY-MR                 38.00      33.80        
 48 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.68      33.96        
 49 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR                32.74      34.03        
 50 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 34.42      34.10        
 51 Allen, Trevor J     11 Unattached-MR          34.99      34.11        
 52 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR                 33.97      34.19        
 53 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR                 34.42      34.23        
 53 Song, Andrew T      11 COND-MR                33.41      34.23        
 55 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.19      34.37        
 56 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 35.40      34.38        
 57 Suau, Anthony M     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      34.41        
 58 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 35.28      34.69        
 59 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      34.76        
 60 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.77      34.83        
 61 Kuznetsov, Gregory  12 MPNY-MR                37.40      34.98        
 62 Gold, Fillip        11 MPNY-MR                41.00      35.03        
 63 Khoruzhik, Denis    11 MPNY-MR                39.00      35.05        
 64 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR                 35.05      35.15        
 65 Robins, Isaiah E    11 EHY-MR                 35.69      35.20        
 66 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR                36.81      35.24        
 67 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                35.48      35.34        
 67 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                 35.03      35.34        
 67 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR                35.12      35.34        
 70 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 35.11      35.40        
 71 Ivatorov, Adam      11 MPNY-MR                37.23      35.52        
 72 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR                37.04      35.74        
 73 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR                35.51      36.00        
 74 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                  41.47      36.15        
 75 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR                37.70      36.30        
 76 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                40.65      36.52        
 77 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR                    NT      36.59        
 78 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 36.99      36.65        
 79 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR                35.88      36.75        
 80 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                36.92      37.08        
 81 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR                 39.06      37.25        
 82 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 35.02      37.33        
 83 Liu, Ethan          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.34        
 84 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR                 39.49      37.44        
 85 Agranovich, Jake M  11 COND-MR                37.52      37.59        
 86 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR                 39.31      37.90        
 87 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                  43.98      38.11        
 88 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR       39.41      38.55        
 89 Spagnoletti, Evan   11 HYB-MR                 40.19      38.86        
 90 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR                43.02      39.06        
 91 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                38.36      39.15        
 92 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      39.68        
 93 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      39.73        
 94 Zhu, Robert         12 RFAC-MR                42.38      39.78        
 95 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR       41.55      40.02        
 96 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      40.08        
 97 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR                 42.00      41.15        
 98 Iqbal, Hamza        12 UN-NJ                     NT      41.21        
 99 Muller, Phillip J   12 WISC-MR                39.88      42.32        
100 Mills, Aidan R      11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.36        
101 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSC-MR                    NT      42.78        
102 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      43.07        
103 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR                44.32      43.58        
104 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 44.27      43.61        
105 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.14        
106 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.06      44.31        
107 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                 44.32      45.21        
108 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.56      47.00        
 -- Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR                 37.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- Patel, Om           11 FA-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:02.83 JO     
  2 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.42    1:03.52 JO     
  3 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:04.75 JO     
  4 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR              1:10.70    1:05.38 JO     
  5 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:06.21 JO     
  6 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR               1:06.84    1:06.27 JO     
  7 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:07.24 JO     
  8 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR              1:09.84    1:07.60 JO     
  9 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:07.98 JO     
 10 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              1:08.46    1:08.01 JO     
 11 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.96    1:08.47 JO     
 12 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:08.48 JO     
 13 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.23 JO     
 14 Schafer, Justin T   12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:09.50 JO     
 15 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:08.88    1:09.92 JO     
 16 Burke, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:10.01        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:10.14        
 18 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:10.21        
 19 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR              1:11.38    1:10.32        
 20 Leung, Michael      11 Unattached-MR        1:13.22    1:10.41        
 21 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:10.51    1:10.49        
 22 Lin, Ethan L        12 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:10.50        
 23 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:10.89        
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:17.56    1:10.95        
 25 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR               1:16.04    1:10.98        
 26 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR              1:18.01    1:11.41        
 27 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:17.54    1:11.43        
 28 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:12.23        
 29 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:12.26        
 30 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:12.53        
 31 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:13.25        
 32 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:13.49        
 33 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR               1:14.82    1:13.60        
 33 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              1:18.10    1:13.60        
 35 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              1:13.07    1:13.62        
 36 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:14.20        
 37 Tan, Winston        12 GATE-MR              1:16.62    1:14.65        
 38 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:14.76        
 39 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.61    1:14.94        
 40 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR        1:15.86    1:15.01        
 41 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.25    1:15.58        
 42 Arad, Nati O        12 QNS-MR               1:24.66    1:15.71        
 43 Ivatorov, Adam      11 MPNY-MR              1:19.48    1:15.89        
 44 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.32    1:16.18        
 44 Song, Andrew T      11 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:16.18        
 46 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.10    1:16.43        
 47 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73    1:16.68        
 48 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR               1:14.09    1:17.12        
 49 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR               1:18.78    1:17.24        
 50 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR              1:20.53    1:17.49        
 51 Zhou, Andrew Y      11 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:17.52        
 52 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR               1:16.95    1:17.73        
 53 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR              1:21.26    1:18.00        
 54 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:21.05    1:18.14        
 55 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:25.29    1:18.15        
 56 Allen, Trevor J     11 Unattached-MR        1:23.99    1:18.28        
 57 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR              1:19.70    1:18.70        
 58 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:18.43    1:18.75        
 59 Solano, Adan        12 UN-NJ                1:25.31    1:19.17        
 60 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR               1:23.21    1:19.69        
 61 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:18.53    1:20.39        
 62 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              1:24.93    1:21.64        
 63 Khoruzhik, Denis    11 MPNY-MR              1:25.02    1:21.70        
 64 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR               1:19.83    1:21.78        
 65 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:22.46        
 66 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               1:23.99    1:22.72        
 67 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR               1:25.45    1:23.49        
 68 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR               1:21.43    1:23.58        
 69 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR              1:23.99    1:23.83        
 70 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR               1:23.84    1:24.85        
 71 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:24.97        
 72 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:25.80        
 73 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               1:25.48    1:25.90        
 74 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.07    1:26.30        
 75 Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR               1:28.92    1:27.33        
 76 Koyama, Sota        11 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:27.51        
 77 Tenenboym, Tim      12 MPNY-MR              1:23.54    1:28.16        
 78 Eckert, James P     11 QNS-MR               1:32.15    1:28.69        
 79 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR              1:31.96    1:29.11        
 80 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:30.70        
 81 Spagnoletti, Evan   11 HYB-MR               1:39.72    1:30.95        
 82 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:31.02        
 83 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               1:33.00    1:31.07        
 84 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                1:43.15    1:31.63        
 85 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR               1:30.49    1:32.75        
 86 Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.96        
 87 Noreen, Cole        11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:33.44        
 88 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.28    1:34.04        
 89 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.97    1:34.09        
 90 Iqbal, Hamza        12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:35.44        
 91 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:37.02        
 92 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.39    1:39.28        
 93 Horbach, Aidan P    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:39.48        
 94 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.76        
 95 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR              1:41.42    1:41.33        
 96 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               1:40.17    1:45.65        
 97 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR               1:42.86    1:49.19        
 -- McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR               1:12.23         NS        
 -- Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                1:32.31         NS        
 -- Jia, Jacob          11 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 -- Ryszawiec, Patrick  12 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR                34.74      34.65 JO     
  2 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      34.75 JO     
  3 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                35.01      34.96 JO     
  4 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      35.32 JO     
  5 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                35.65      35.41 JO     
  6 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      35.72 JO     
  7 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      36.01 JO     
  8 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 37.05      36.34 JO     
  9 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      36.70 JO     
 10 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.59      36.99 JO     
 11 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      37.15 JO     
 12 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                38.20      37.63 JO     
 13 McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR                 38.97      37.74 JO     
 14 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      37.85 JO     
 15 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR                 39.33      37.95 JO     
 16 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 38.76      38.01 JO     
 17 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      38.21 JO     
 18 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                39.41      38.81        
 19 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             43.92      38.96        
 20 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      38.99        
 20 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.03      38.99        
 22 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR                 39.60      39.03        
 23 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.45      39.44        
 24 Tan, Winston        12 GATE-MR                39.61      39.77        
 25 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.15      39.81        
 26 Schafer, Justin T   12 FLY-MR                 43.00      39.95        
 27 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR                 41.29      40.00        
 27 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR                42.84      40.00        
 29 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                44.40      40.12        
 30 Burke, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                40.06      40.25        
 31 Arad, Nati O        12 QNS-MR                 40.93      40.84        
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Unattached-MR             NT      40.92        
 33 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 41.18      41.17        
 34 Leung, Michael      11 Unattached-MR          41.93      41.51        
 35 Zhou, Andrew Y      11 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.68        
 36 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.10      41.78        
 37 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR                48.14      41.84        
 38 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR          40.84      41.87        
 39 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR                41.67      41.90        
 40 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.31      41.99        
 41 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      42.01        
 42 Ivatorov, Adam      11 MPNY-MR                44.22      42.24        
 43 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR                 45.75      42.38        
 44 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR                44.40      42.43        
 45 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.52      42.44        
 46 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 42.27      42.50        
 47 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR                41.70      42.52        
 48 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 43.40      42.81        
 49 Agranovich, Jake M  11 COND-MR                42.47      42.90        
 50 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      43.08        
 51 Allen, Trevor J     11 Unattached-MR          44.99      43.21        
 52 Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR                 46.35      43.30        
 53 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR                44.41      43.32        
 54 Tenenboym, Tim      12 MPNY-MR                45.08      43.41        
 55 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                     NT      43.42        
 56 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR                43.60      43.45        
 57 Gold, Fillip        11 MPNY-MR                45.54      43.49        
 58 Harrison, Colin P   12 EHY-MR                 43.38      43.62        
 59 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                 44.12      43.97        
 60 Solano, Adan        12 UN-NJ                  46.34      44.02        
 61 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.41      44.24        
 62 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      44.60        
 63 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR       46.62      44.61        
 64 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR                    NT      45.00        
 65 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR                 46.15      45.07        
 66 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      45.44        
 67 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.24      45.81        
 68 Zhu, Robert         12 RFAC-MR                48.92      46.21        
 69 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                44.89      46.22        
 70 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR                46.67      46.34        
 71 Robins, Isaiah E    11 EHY-MR                 44.99      47.01        
 72 Spagnoletti, Evan   11 HYB-MR                 47.21      47.18        
 73 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                44.58      47.58        
 74 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR                 59.81      47.92        
 75 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR       49.45      48.76        
 76 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR                 46.49      49.09        
 77 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR    48.73      49.10        
 78 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.92      50.21        
 79 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                     NT      50.53        
 80 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR                 49.00      50.65        
 81 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 48.99      51.18        
 82 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.63        
 83 Mills, Aidan R      11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.95        
 84 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      52.46        
 85 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                 53.50      52.49        
 86 Muller, Phillip J   12 WISC-MR                51.92      52.57        
 87 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      54.09        
 88 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSC-MR                    NT      54.21        
 89 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 47.65      54.28        
 90 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR                51.26      55.76        
 91 Patel, Om           11 FA-MR                     NT    1:02.11        
 92 Iqbal, Hamza        12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:02.90        
 -- Liu, Ethan          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.74         NS        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis    11 MPNY-MR                44.47         NS        
 -- Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             36.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR              1:19.41    1:11.93 JO     
  2 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:13.06 JO     
  3 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:14.98 JO     
  4 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR              1:19.02    1:15.22 JO     
  5 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:15.47 JO     
  6 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR              1:17.34    1:17.19 JO     
  7 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:16.02    1:17.72 JO     
  8 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:17.22    1:17.75 JO     
  9 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:17.95 JO     
 10 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               1:19.45    1:18.75 JO     
 11 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:27.46    1:19.39 JO     
 12 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:19.93 JO     
 13 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR              1:22.77    1:20.58 JO     
 14 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.19    1:20.62 JO     
 15 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:27.19    1:21.35        
 16 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.57    1:22.24        
 17 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR               1:27.19    1:22.69        
 18 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.77    1:23.44        
 19 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.65    1:23.66        
 20 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:24.06        
 21 Tan, Winston        12 GATE-MR              1:24.09    1:24.08        
 22 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:30.22    1:25.49        
 23 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.48    1:26.31        
 24 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR              1:32.68    1:27.86        
 25 Khoruzhik, Denis    11 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:27.98        
 25 Burke, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:27.98        
 27 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:28.71        
 28 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:28.15    1:29.64        
 29 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR              1:33.01    1:29.79        
 30 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              1:27.93    1:29.83        
 31 Ivatorov, Adam      11 MPNY-MR              1:33.53    1:30.00        
 32 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR              1:30.96    1:30.54        
 33 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              1:36.23    1:30.72        
 34 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR              1:39.20    1:30.86        
 35 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:31.07        
 36 Allen, Trevor J     11 Unattached-MR        1:41.99    1:31.10        
 37 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:32.09        
 38 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:37.56    1:32.22        
 39 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:53.91    1:32.64        
 40 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.21    1:32.93        
 41 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.22    1:33.23        
 42 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               1:37.74    1:36.19        
 43 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              1:38.39    1:36.22        
 44 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.73    1:36.47        
 45 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:39.83        
 46 Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR              1:40.64    1:40.18        
 47 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:40.37        
 48 Koyama, Sota        11 COND-MR              1:36.00    1:42.51        
 49 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                1:48.27    1:43.02        
 50 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:41.00    1:43.48        
 51 Spagnoletti, Evan   11 HYB-MR               1:48.24    1:43.64        
 52 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               1:44.00    1:43.83        
 53 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR               1:41.78    1:44.27        
 54 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.39    1:47.90        
 55 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:47.96        
 56 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.15    1:51.41        
 57 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.88    1:53.07        
 58 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:55.12        
 59 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:55.94        
 60 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR              1:51.31    1:58.60        
 61 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.12        
 -- Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:43.97         NS        
 -- Eckert, James P     11 QNS-MR               1:33.31         NS        
 -- Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR              1:46.65         NS        
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.31         NS        
 -- McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR               1:29.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR                35.93      35.28 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      35.38 JO     
  3 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.98      39.18 JO     
  4 Schafer, Justin T   12 FLY-MR                 44.00      40.46 JO     
  5 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 41.43      40.50 JO     
  6 Lin, Ethan L        12 COND-MR                41.43      41.00 JO     
  7 Song, Andrew T      11 COND-MR                40.49      41.34 JO     
  8 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR                42.30      41.45 JO     
  9 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      41.69 JO     
 10 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.55      41.77 JO     
 11 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR                43.66      42.23 JO     
 12 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR                 45.74      42.59 JO     
 13 Leung, Michael      11 Unattached-MR          42.92      42.82 JO     
 14 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      43.30 JO     
 15 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.94      43.73        
 16 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.71      43.90        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 56.40      44.06        
 18 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                 43.73      44.26        
 19 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 43.82      44.35        
 20 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.59      44.43        
 21 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR                 46.71      44.72        
 22 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                44.30      45.33        
 23 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR                45.09      45.65        
 24 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.64      45.85        
 25 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 45.62      45.88        
 26 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.62      45.99        
 27 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR                 46.43      46.11        
 28 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 46.77      46.14        
 29 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                49.43      46.21        
 30 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 47.39      46.47        
 31 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 47.50      46.57        
 32 Tenenboym, Tim      12 MPNY-MR                49.00      46.63        
 33 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                47.56      47.16        
 34 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                46.77      47.31        
 35 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 49.65      49.35        
 36 Solano, Adan        12 UN-NJ                  53.54      49.42        
 37 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR       55.59      49.47        
 38 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR                 56.95      50.04        
 39 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR                54.52      50.19        
 40 Allen, Trevor J     11 Unattached-MR          50.99      50.28        
 41 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      50.82        
 42 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      50.96        
 43 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR                 52.75      51.81        
 44 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR          55.11      51.92        
 45 Zhou, Andrew Y      11 FLY-MR                 52.00      52.02        
 46 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.94      52.39        
 47 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               4:06.99      52.47        
 48 Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR                 52.30      52.53        
 49 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 52.48      52.70        
 50 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      53.05        
 51 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.24      53.53        
 52 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR                 58.17      53.55        
 53 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                  56.78      53.72        
 54 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.99      54.62        
 55 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR                54.24      54.67        
 56 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 56.00      55.66        
 57 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                 54.41      57.38        
 58 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.35      58.06        
 59 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                1:03.83      58.20        
 60 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.33      59.65        
 61 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               1:02.00      59.98        
 62 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     1:07.24    1:00.69        
 63 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR              1:01.57    1:04.28        
 64 Iqbal, Hamza        12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:04.45        
 65 Jia, Jacob          11 UN-NJ                     NT    1:10.11        
 66 Horbach, Aidan P    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:14.12        
 -- Patel, Om           11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ryszawiec, Patrick  12 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:17.75 JO     
  2 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR              1:20.09    1:19.93 JO     
  3 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR              1:30.43    1:21.29 JO     
  4 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:24.26    1:21.34 JO     
  5 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.81    1:27.47 JO     
  6 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.34    1:28.20 JO     
  7 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               1:28.36    1:28.90 JO     
  8 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.65    1:30.07 JO     
  9 Yoon, Henri         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.76    1:30.59 JO     
 10 Song, Andrew T      11 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:30.82 JO     
 11 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               1:38.68    1:31.67 JO     
 12 Leung, Michael      11 Unattached-MR        1:32.88    1:31.90 JO     
 13 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:31.57    1:32.64 JO     
 14 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR               1:47.73    1:33.53        
 15 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:35.32        
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.93    1:35.65        
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.62    1:35.74        
 18 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.82    1:35.86        
 19 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:39.16    1:37.35        
 20 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.77    1:37.54        
 21 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:38.45        
 22 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR               1:38.17    1:38.48        
 23 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR               1:37.92    1:38.51        
 24 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              1:38.14    1:38.76        
 25 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR               1:41.36    1:38.90        
 26 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR              1:47.28    1:39.21        
 27 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR               1:55.23    1:39.44        
 28 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:46.42    1:40.04        
 29 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:40.73    1:40.14        
 30 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.42    1:40.17        
 31 Kuznetsov, Gregory  12 MPNY-MR              1:46.35    1:40.62        
 32 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR              1:42.64    1:40.82        
 33 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR               1:46.63    1:40.99        
 34 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              1:56.10    1:41.65        
 35 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR               1:41.43    1:41.92        
 36 Gold, Fillip        11 MPNY-MR              1:48.46    1:42.04        
 37 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.26    1:42.20        
 38 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:38.37    1:43.39        
 39 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR              1:52.03    1:44.50        
 40 Tenenboym, Tim      12 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:45.08        
 41 Liu, Ethan          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.41        
 42 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.86    1:47.05        
 43 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.18    1:47.57        
 44 Harrison, Colin P   12 EHY-MR               1:44.29    1:47.82        
 45 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR               1:51.99    1:47.90        
 46 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.48    1:48.83        
 47 Zhu, Robert         12 RFAC-MR              2:03.85    1:50.36        
 48 Robins, Isaiah E    11 EHY-MR               1:48.65    1:50.42        
 49 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR               2:01.47    1:50.74        
 50 Zhou, Andrew Y      11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:51.40        
 51 Allen, Trevor J     11 Unattached-MR        1:50.99    1:51.72        
 52 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              1:53.31    1:52.21        
 53 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.29    1:52.34        
 54 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR              1:49.13    1:52.62        
 55 Solano, Adan        12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:53.13        
 56 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR               2:46.99    1:53.33        
 57 Banville, Joshua E  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.52        
 58 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               1:52.94    1:54.18        
 59 Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR               1:53.46    1:54.28        
 60 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:53.66    1:54.94        
 61 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                     NT    1:55.79        
 62 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.98    1:55.91        
 63 Muller, Phillip J   12 WISC-MR              1:57.97    1:58.39        
 64 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR     2:03.68    1:58.63        
 65 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.46    2:00.15        
 66 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:58.54    2:01.57        
 67 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR              2:12.65    2:05.70        
 68 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:06.25        
 69 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR               2:17.28    2:06.33        
 70 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     2:25.34    2:08.26        
 71 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:13.05    2:09.81        
 72 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:10.99        
 73 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:11.35        
 74 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:15.00        
 75 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:18.35        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis    11 MPNY-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.36      29.93 JO     
  2 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      32.62 JO     
  3 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR                36.83      33.31 JO     
  4 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR                 34.04      33.47 JO     
  5 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      33.55 JO     
  6 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 33.83      33.56 JO     
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      33.57 JO     
  8 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR                33.91      34.22 JO     
  9 Lin, Ethan L        12 COND-MR                35.12      34.31 JO     
 10 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                34.34      34.38 JO     
 11 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR                36.68      34.57 JO     
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                 38.39      35.20 JO     
 13 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                35.65      35.30 JO     
 14 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      35.38 JO     
 15 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.60      35.41 JO     
 16 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      35.43 JO     
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      35.58 JO     
 18 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      35.70 JO     
 19 Finley, Mike P      12 PAC-MR                 40.27      35.89 JO     
 20 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 34.51      36.27 JO     
 21 Tan, Winston        12 GATE-MR                38.81      36.88        
 22 Allen, Trevor J     11 Unattached-MR          37.78      37.07        
 23 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR                40.03      37.21        
 24 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.16      37.42        
 25 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.48        
 26 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.98      37.51        
 27 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 39.77      37.83        
 28 Burke, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                39.94      37.89        
 29 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR          37.89      38.01        
 30 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR                37.67      38.10        
 31 Ivatorov, Adam      11 MPNY-MR                39.31      38.23        
 32 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR                 38.80      38.24        
 33 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Unattached-MR             NT      38.30        
 34 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR                43.10      38.51        
 35 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR                41.24      38.66        
 36 Leung, Michael      11 Unattached-MR          38.20      38.78        
 37 Tenenboym, Tim      12 MPNY-MR                40.93      39.02        
 38 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                40.22      39.18        
 39 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR                39.65      39.22        
 40 Song, Andrew T      11 COND-MR                38.18      39.56        
 41 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 42.76      39.78        
 42 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.30      40.02        
 43 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.07      40.46        
 44 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                46.25      40.60        
 45 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                  49.89      41.43        
 46 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      41.77        
 47 Koyama, Sota        11 COND-MR                42.33      41.89        
 48 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.69      41.98        
 49 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 44.23      41.99        
 50 Khoruzhik, Denis    11 MPNY-MR                46.15      42.28        
 51 Rivkind, Philipp    11 MPNY-MR                45.51      42.52        
 52 Thomas, Gavin R     11 COND-MR                52.42      43.00        
 53 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR                 42.40      43.22        
 54 DiStefano, Brendan  12 COND-MR                44.92      43.42        
 55 Rappaport, Sean E   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      43.48        
 56 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR                 42.03      43.77        
 57 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR                49.77      43.89        
 58 Spagnoletti, Evan   11 HYB-MR                 45.04      44.46        
 59 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 45.12      44.78        
 60 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 50.61      45.51        
 61 Solano, Adan        12 UN-NJ                  54.22      45.60        
 62 Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR                49.00      46.63        
 63 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.37        
 64 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 47.70      48.69        
 65 Flaherty, Timothy   11 FLY-MR                 46.48      48.72        
 66 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                  55.80      48.91        
 67 Noreen, Cole        11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.07        
 68 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR       48.58      49.24        
 69 Viollis, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 48.00      51.20        
 70 Hoerning, Samuel L  11 HYB-MR                 48.81      51.37        
 71 Jia, Jacob          11 UN-NJ                     NT      52.85        
 72 Perrino, Tyler J    11 PAC-MR                 45.99      54.00        
 73 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.70      55.19        
 74 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.33        
 75 Iqbal, Hamza        12 UN-NJ                     NT    1:06.32        
 -- Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Patel, Om           11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zhang, Kurtis H     11 FLY-MR                 52.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR                 36.87         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:08.01 JO     
  2 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:11.57 JO     
  3 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR              1:23.61    1:13.32 JO     
  4 Trincher, Daniel    12 COND-MR              1:16.19    1:14.95 JO     
  5 Miller, Carter F    11 PAC-MR               1:16.02    1:16.18 JO     
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.44    1:17.61 JO     
  7 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.11    1:19.68 JO     
  8 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:20.30 JO     
  9 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR              1:21.84    1:20.72 JO     
 10 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:21.44    1:20.74 JO     
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:20.98 JO     
 12 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           1:20.92    1:21.23 JO     
 13 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              1:42.68    1:21.70 JO     
 14 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:22.13        
 14 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR               1:24.97    1:22.13        
 16 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:23.05        
 17 Ivatorov, Adam      11 MPNY-MR              1:28.55    1:23.09        
 18 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:23.92        
 19 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:24.07        
 20 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           1:21.83    1:24.34        
 21 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:24.66        
 22 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.56    1:25.71        
 23 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              1:36.88    1:25.82        
 24 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:23.64    1:26.09        
 25 Allen, Trevor J     11 Unattached-MR        1:33.99    1:26.48        
 26 Tan, Winston        12 GATE-MR              1:27.87    1:26.77        
 27 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:29.02    1:27.26        
 28 Kuznetsov, Gregory  12 MPNY-MR              1:35.64    1:27.35        
 29 McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc-MR               1:38.49    1:27.56        
 30 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.55    1:28.39        
 31 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.11    1:29.90        
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:29.99        
 33 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.18    1:30.15        
 34 Blazhkevych, Bogda  12 MPNY-MR              1:27.77    1:31.13        
 35 Song, Andrew T      11 COND-MR              1:25.58    1:34.59        
 36 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              1:33.49    1:34.81        
 37 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR               1:32.50    1:35.37        
 38 Lebedinets, Ruslan  11 MPNY-MR              1:41.31    1:35.82        
 39 Newcomb, Nicolas    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:36.38        
 40 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Unattached-MR        1:24.42    1:37.29        
 41 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.89        
 42 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:51.79    1:37.99        
 43 Nasta, Mike V       11 SSC-MR               1:32.87    1:38.67        
 44 Cohen, Sasha B      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.44    1:39.66        
 45 Agranovich, Jake M  11 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:39.92        
 46 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:53.02    1:40.43        
 47 Belovsky, Adam D    11 COND-MR              1:39.00    1:40.92        
 48 Deguzman, Anthony   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:08.56    1:47.49        
 49 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR              1:35.88    1:48.66        
 50 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:48.82        
 51 Yap, Anil C         12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:54.76        
 52 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR              2:01.71    1:55.67        
 53 Levine, Isaac E     12 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:08.65        
 54 Korik, Damian A     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:11.53    2:11.71        
 55 Iqbal, Hamza        12 UN-NJ                     NT    2:30.09        
 -- Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:38.27         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR                 26.10      26.72 JO     
  2 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      26.86 JO     
  3 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR                    NT      26.94 JO     
  4 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR                 33.28      26.98 JO     
  5 Watson, Anthony C   14 Unattached-MR          27.35      27.12 JO     
  6 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR          27.28      27.41 JO     
  7 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      27.54 JO     
  8 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      27.62 JO     
  9 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR                27.89      27.81 JO     
 10 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR                 28.09      28.11 JO     
 11 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      28.19 JO     
 12 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR                 28.74      28.23 JO     
 13 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.97      28.29 JO     
 14 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR                 28.26      28.40 JO     
 15 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR                 28.86      28.49 JO     
 16 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR          28.87      28.70 JO     
 17 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.32      28.81 JO     
 18 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR          29.30      29.05 JO     
 19 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.65      29.11 JO     
 20 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      29.25        
 21 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR                 29.34      29.28        
 22 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR                 29.51      29.41        
 23 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR             29.23      29.42        
 24 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      29.44        
 25 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR                30.98      29.59        
 26 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                  35.19      29.71        
 27 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      30.02        
 27 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR                30.10      30.02        
 29 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR                 30.13      30.03        
 30 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.78      30.08        
 31 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR                 33.73      30.10        
 32 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR                 30.38      30.12        
 33 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR                 32.02      30.15        
 34 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR                31.42      30.21        
 35 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR                30.30      30.22        
 36 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR                31.11      30.23        
 36 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR                32.04      30.23        
 38 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR                29.64      30.29        
 39 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR                 31.42      30.34        
 40 Giammona, Steven R  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.66      30.44        
 41 Grobshteyn, Mark P  14 MPNY-MR                32.36      30.45        
 42 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                  31.56      30.48        
 43 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR                 30.51      30.50        
 44 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR                 32.00      30.62        
 45 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR                31.69      30.67        
 46 Pawlowski, Tyler C  13 LBA-MR                 45.00      30.72        
 47 Camaev, Sasha V     13 MPNY-MR                33.00      30.75        
 48 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                31.88      30.77        
 49 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR                30.50      30.78        
 50 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.82        
 51 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR                 31.27      30.86        
 52 Engel, Ryan         14 IA-MR                  35.00      30.89        
 53 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.93        
 54 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR                 30.84      31.04        
 55 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      31.17        
 56 Horen, Nicholas L   14 LBA-MR                 50.00      31.41        
 57 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                  33.56      31.49        
 58 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR                 32.41      31.78        
 59 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR    32.96      31.84        
 60 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR                 36.59      31.88        
 61 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR                 31.84      31.91        
 62 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR                 32.42      31.92        
 63 Burget, Andrew J    14 HYB-MR                 32.70      31.95        
 64 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR                 31.91      32.09        
 65 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR                 32.99      33.06        
 66 Chen, Patrick       13 Express Swimming-MR    34.09      33.12        
 67 Olson, James J      14 FA-MR                  37.40      33.21        
 68 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR                 35.68      33.44        
 69 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR                 35.00      33.53        
 70 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.72        
 71 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      34.28        
 72 Shaw, Kevin         13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      35.34        
 73 Shelia, Giorgi      13 MPNY-MR                38.65      36.04        
 74 Bast, Michael       13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      36.20        
 75 Jia, Dillon         13 UN-NJ                     NT      36.52        
 76 Guerrier, Steve     13 LBA-MR                 40.00      37.91        
 77 Eckert, William J   13 QNS-MR                 43.33      38.71        
 78 Minca, Christopher  13 QNS-MR                 38.86      39.99        
 -- Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.66         DQ        
      False start
 -- Balayon, Sean A     14 FLY-MR                 33.35         NS        
 -- Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR                 32.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      58.13 JO     
  2 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR                 59.70      58.48 JO     
  3 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31      59.66 JO     
  4 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:00.98    1:00.21 JO     
  5 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:00.58 JO     
  6 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:00.88 JO     
  7 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:01.28 JO     
  8 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:01.96 JO     
  9 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:01.99 JO     
 10 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:02.24    1:02.63 JO     
 11 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:08.56    1:03.10        
 12 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:05.14    1:03.19        
 13 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:04.49    1:03.39        
 14 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        1:03.48    1:03.80        
 15 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:04.19        
 16 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:03.50    1:04.26        
 17 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR               1:04.35    1:04.50        
 18 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:04.90        
 19 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               1:05.72    1:04.99        
 20 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.88    1:05.46        
 21 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:05.80        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              1:06.08    1:06.15        
 23 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:06.09    1:06.50        
 24 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:09.10    1:06.76        
 25 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:06.85        
 26 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR               1:26.80    1:07.04        
 27 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR               1:03.75    1:07.07        
 28 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               1:14.64    1:07.10        
 29 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:10.87    1:07.38        
 29 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               1:09.27    1:07.38        
 31 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:07.86        
 32 Engel, Ryan         14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:08.31        
 33 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:11.01    1:08.76        
 34 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19    1:09.15        
 35 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               1:17.41    1:09.16        
 36 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:09.29        
 37 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.74        
 38 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:10.23        
 39 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              1:14.83    1:11.21        
 40 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:13.72    1:11.46        
 41 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:11.83        
 42 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               1:15.53    1:12.89        
 43 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:13.76    1:13.52        
 44 Olson, James J      14 FA-MR                1:25.63    1:13.85        
 45 Tafe, John D        14 CSC-MR               1:20.44    1:14.56        
 46 Alvarez, Joseph A   14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:14.75        
 47 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               1:13.48    1:14.82        
 48 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR               1:16.14    1:15.19        
 49 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:16.29        
 50 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.75    1:16.94        
 51 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.95        
 52 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               1:15.51    1:17.47        
 53 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                     NT    1:33.14        
 -- Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:08.29         NS        
 -- Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR          59.92         NS        
 -- Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:11.24         NS        
 -- Du, David           13 PAC-MR               1:11.41         NS        
 -- Mehta, Timmy        14 QNS-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 -- Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               1:03.99         NS        
 -- Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               1:14.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.71    2:06.23 JO     
                1:01.66   2:06.23 (1:04.57)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.09    2:07.62 JO     
                1:02.17   2:07.62 (1:05.45)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:10.38    2:09.39 JO     
                1:02.34   2:09.39 (1:07.05)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        2:09.08    2:10.54 JO     
                1:02.27   2:10.54 (1:08.27)                                        
  5 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.66    2:10.80 JO     
                1:03.84   2:10.80 (1:06.96)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.86    2:11.85 JO     
                1:02.70   2:11.85 (1:09.15)                                        
  7 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR               2:13.25    2:11.94 JO     
                1:03.67   2:11.94 (1:08.27)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.57    2:12.07 JO     
                1:03.79   2:12.07 (1:08.28)                                        
  9 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               2:13.15    2:12.45 JO     
                1:03.63   2:12.45 (1:08.82)                                        
 10 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.09    2:14.30 JO     
                1:03.77   2:14.30 (1:10.53)                                        
 11 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR               2:16.34    2:14.77 JO     
                1:03.37   2:14.77 (1:11.40)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C   14 Unattached-MR        2:12.65    2:15.31 JO     
                1:03.61   2:15.31 (1:11.70)                                        
 13 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               2:14.12    2:15.40 JO     
                1:05.72   2:15.40 (1:09.68)                                        
 14 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:15.54 JO     
                1:06.52   2:15.54 (1:09.02)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.89    2:15.72 JO     
                1:07.56   2:15.72 (1:08.16)                                        
 16 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               2:19.29    2:17.25 JO     
                1:07.17   2:17.25 (1:10.08)                                        
 17 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        2:18.12    2:17.68 JO     
                1:06.69   2:17.68 (1:10.99)                                        
 18 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.96    2:17.76 JO     
                1:06.08   2:17.76 (1:11.68)                                        
 19 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:18.80    2:18.31        
                1:06.63   2:18.31 (1:11.68)                                        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:16.52    2:18.55        
                1:05.96   2:18.55 (1:12.59)                                        
 21 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:19.99    2:18.63        
                1:08.32   2:18.63 (1:10.31)                                        
 22 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              2:21.77    2:18.89        
                1:08.36   2:18.89 (1:10.53)                                        
 23 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               2:21.52    2:20.75        
                1:06.79   2:20.75 (1:13.96)                                        
 24 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.22    2:21.39        
                1:08.45   2:21.39 (1:12.94)                                        
 25 Grobshteyn, Mark P  14 MPNY-MR              2:30.29    2:21.42        
                1:07.85   2:21.42 (1:13.57)                                        
 26 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               2:25.57    2:21.65        
                1:09.78   2:21.65 (1:11.87)                                        
 27 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.89    2:21.69        
                1:09.46   2:21.69 (1:12.23)                                        
 28 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               2:32.65    2:22.33        
                1:08.55   2:22.33 (1:13.78)                                        
 29 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                2:29.07    2:22.47        
                1:08.37   2:22.47 (1:14.10)                                        
 30 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               2:25.80    2:22.70        
                1:08.61   2:22.70 (1:14.09)                                        
 31 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              2:21.99    2:22.93        
                1:09.02   2:22.93 (1:13.91)                                        
 32 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                2:27.62    2:23.97        
                1:09.24   2:23.97 (1:14.73)                                        
 33 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              2:24.83    2:24.54        
                1:09.30   2:24.54 (1:15.24)                                        
 34 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.06    2:24.60        
                1:09.53   2:24.60 (1:15.07)                                        
 35 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                2:37.45    2:26.28        
                1:10.03   2:26.28 (1:16.25)                                        
 36 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              2:28.09    2:26.85        
                1:08.68   2:26.85 (1:18.17)                                        
 37 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              2:27.14    2:26.94        
                1:08.34   2:26.94 (1:18.60)                                        
 38 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:27.27        
                1:12.23   2:27.27 (1:15.04)                                        
 39 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               2:33.37    2:27.42        
                1:12.61   2:27.42 (1:14.81)                                        
 40 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.68        
                1:11.31   2:27.68 (1:16.37)                                        
 41 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:33.88    2:27.87        
                1:10.39   2:27.87 (1:17.48)                                        
 42 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               2:26.20    2:27.98        
                1:11.42   2:27.98 (1:16.56)                                        
 43 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:28.07        
                1:10.49   2:28.07 (1:17.58)                                        
 44 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               2:43.08    2:28.41        
                1:11.77   2:28.41 (1:16.64)                                        
 45 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR              2:32.26    2:28.70        
                1:11.39   2:28.70 (1:17.31)                                        
 46 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               2:31.54    2:29.05        
                1:12.07   2:29.05 (1:16.98)                                        
 47 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               2:30.41    2:29.06        
                1:14.99   2:29.06 (1:14.07)                                        
 48 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.87    2:29.26        
                1:10.92   2:29.26 (1:18.34)                                        
 49 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              2:34.40    2:29.29        
                1:12.36   2:29.29 (1:16.93)                                        
 50 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              2:31.51    2:29.56        
                1:11.31   2:29.56 (1:18.25)                                        
 51 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:33.59    2:29.81        
                1:12.54   2:29.81 (1:17.27)                                        
 51 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               2:33.00    2:29.81        
                1:10.92   2:29.81 (1:18.89)                                        
 53 Engel, Ryan         14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:30.61        
                1:10.66   2:30.61 (1:19.95)                                        
 54 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               2:36.00    2:31.42        
                1:11.93   2:31.42 (1:19.49)                                        
 55 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               2:31.11    2:35.31        
                1:14.39   2:35.31 (1:20.92)                                        
 56 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.27    2:35.35        
                1:14.25   2:35.35 (1:21.10)                                        
 57 Pawlowski, Tyler C  13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:35.62        
                1:12.95   2:35.62 (1:22.67)                                        
 58 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              2:31.88    2:36.33        
                1:16.43   2:36.33 (1:19.90)                                        
 59 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           2:32.90    2:37.01        
                1:15.83   2:37.01 (1:21.18)                                        
 60 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              2:37.69    2:37.26        
                1:14.93   2:37.26 (1:22.33)                                        
 61 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               2:36.52    2:38.16        
                1:16.50   2:38.16 (1:21.66)                                        
 62 Joshi, Jai          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.00    2:39.79        
                1:19.26   2:39.79 (1:20.53)                                        
 63 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR               2:55.95    2:40.49        
                1:17.29   2:40.49 (1:23.20)                                        
 64 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              2:33.10    2:40.58        
                1:13.20   2:40.58 (1:27.38)                                        
 65 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               2:42.52    2:41.60        
                1:16.70   2:41.60 (1:24.90)                                        
 66 Horen, Nicholas L   14 LBA-MR               2:45.12    2:41.79        
                1:17.48   2:41.79 (1:24.31)                                        
 67 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              2:40.79    2:41.94        
                1:18.70   2:41.94 (1:23.24)                                        
 68 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               2:44.53    2:44.88        
                1:18.22   2:44.88 (1:26.66)                                        
 69 Golin, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:50.25    2:44.97        
                1:20.73   2:44.97 (1:24.24)                                        
 70 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               2:43.86    2:46.87        
                1:21.05   2:46.87 (1:25.82)                                        
 71 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:48.05        
                1:21.82   2:48.05 (1:26.23)                                        
 72 Alvarez, Joseph A   14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:52.86        
                1:21.09   2:52.86 (1:31.77)                                        
 73 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.02        
                1:21.47   2:53.02 (1:31.55)                                        
 74 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:53.16        
                1:19.64   2:53.16 (1:33.52)                                        
 75 Joshi, Hersh        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.87    3:29.42        
                1:49.14   3:29.42 (1:40.28)                                        
 76 Guerrier, Steve     13 LBA-MR               2:45.01    3:42.41        
                1:35.40   3:42.41 (2:07.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:06.29    1:07.23 JO     
  2 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR               1:08.04    1:08.08 JO     
  3 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:08.29 JO     
  4 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:09.02 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        1:08.69    1:09.14 JO     
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:09.93 JO     
  7 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR               1:10.24    1:10.22 JO     
  8 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               1:12.29    1:10.76 JO     
  9 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.65    1:10.90 JO     
 10 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        1:11.91    1:11.48 JO     
 11 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:11.65 JO     
 12 Watson, Anthony C   14 Unattached-MR        1:13.43    1:11.93 JO     
 13 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:12.36 JO     
 14 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.06    1:12.62 JO     
 15 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               1:13.35    1:13.12 JO     
 16 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              1:12.63    1:13.21 JO     
 17 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.48    1:13.91 JO     
 18 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:14.81    1:14.14        
 19 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               1:17.16    1:14.64        
 20 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:14.66    1:15.09        
 21 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:15.70        
 22 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR               1:13.27    1:15.98        
 23 Grobshteyn, Mark P  14 MPNY-MR              1:17.59    1:16.16        
 24 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:17.84    1:16.56        
 25 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:20.64    1:16.76        
 26 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR              1:14.48    1:16.92        
 27 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              1:15.70    1:17.09        
 28 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:19.31    1:17.56        
 29 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:17.63        
 30 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:21.83    1:17.91        
 31 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:17.82    1:17.94        
 32 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           1:18.96    1:18.03        
 32 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.76    1:18.03        
 34 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               1:13.96    1:18.09        
 35 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:16.14    1:18.28        
 36 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              1:20.64    1:18.91        
 37 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              1:21.05    1:18.98        
 38 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:21.98    1:19.12        
 39 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:17.03    1:19.45        
 40 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              1:21.39    1:19.50        
 41 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35    1:19.60        
 42 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               1:22.52    1:20.83        
 43 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:22.50    1:21.23        
 44 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.77    1:21.51        
 45 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:20.88    1:21.67        
 46 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:21.90    1:21.95        
 47 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.90    1:22.21        
 48 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:24.57    1:23.08        
 49 Joshi, Jai          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.64    1:23.10        
 50 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:24.04    1:23.85        
 51 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR               1:25.58    1:24.15        
 52 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.27        
 52 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:23.98    1:24.27        
 54 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              1:32.53    1:24.28        
 55 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:29.12    1:24.36        
 56 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               1:26.10    1:24.46        
 57 Pawlowski, Tyler C  13 LBA-MR               1:31.37    1:24.82        
 58 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              1:22.48    1:25.07        
 59 Golin, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:23.51    1:25.78        
 60 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:25.88        
 61 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               1:30.58    1:29.55        
 62 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               1:22.47    1:29.56        
 63 Horen, Nicholas L   14 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:30.88        
 64 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               1:54.32    1:31.37        
 65 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR               1:33.02    1:33.05        
 66 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               1:35.52    1:33.63        
 67 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:46.21    1:37.26        
 68 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                     NT    1:45.24        
 69 Guerrier, Steve     13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.59        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                1:20.00         NS        
 -- Joshi, Hersh        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03         NS        
 -- McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               1:15.55         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:24.42    2:22.60 JO     
                1:09.36   2:22.60 (1:13.24)                                        
  2 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:24.28 JO     
                1:10.02   2:24.28 (1:14.26)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.77    2:25.52 JO     
                1:11.79   2:25.52 (1:13.73)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:27.58 JO     
                1:10.88   2:27.58 (1:16.70)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.94    2:28.24 JO     
                1:12.89   2:28.24 (1:15.35)                                        
  6 Watson, Anthony C   14 Unattached-MR        2:31.87    2:28.41 JO     
                1:12.95   2:28.41 (1:15.46)                                        
  7 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        2:26.45    2:28.54 JO     
                1:11.45   2:28.54 (1:17.09)                                        
  8 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               2:29.03    2:28.63 JO     
                1:12.62   2:28.63 (1:16.01)                                        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               2:31.28    2:28.92 JO     
                1:11.31   2:28.92 (1:17.61)                                        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.98    2:29.50 JO     
                1:13.58   2:29.50 (1:15.92)                                        
 11 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.65    2:30.09 JO     
                1:13.46   2:30.09 (1:16.63)                                        
 12 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:34.21    2:31.01 JO     
                1:13.94   2:31.01 (1:17.07)                                        
 13 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:27.99    2:33.79 JO     
                1:14.70   2:33.79 (1:19.09)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              2:37.27    2:34.56 JO     
                1:15.87   2:34.56 (1:18.69)                                        
 15 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:35.10 JO     
                1:14.44   2:35.10 (1:20.66)                                        
 16 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.94    2:35.25 JO     
                1:14.65   2:35.25 (1:20.60)                                        
 17 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.53    2:35.49 JO     
                1:15.60   2:35.49 (1:19.89)                                        
 18 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:39.69    2:35.65 JO     
                1:16.26   2:35.65 (1:19.39)                                        
 19 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:41.86    2:36.20 JO     
                1:16.43   2:36.20 (1:19.77)                                        
 20 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        2:37.92    2:36.47 JO     
                1:15.65   2:36.47 (1:20.82)                                        
 21 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               2:42.71    2:37.61 JO     
                1:16.71   2:37.61 (1:20.90)                                        
 22 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              2:40.93    2:38.45        
                1:17.87   2:38.45 (1:20.58)                                        
 23 Grobshteyn, Mark P  14 MPNY-MR              2:47.57    2:38.75        
                1:19.11   2:38.75 (1:19.64)                                        
 24 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               2:42.59    2:38.93        
                1:17.05   2:38.93 (1:21.88)                                        
 25 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.91    2:39.92        
                1:17.39   2:39.92 (1:22.53)                                        
 26 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:39.77    2:41.23        
                1:17.73   2:41.23 (1:23.50)                                        
 27 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              2:46.31    2:42.97        
                1:18.40   2:42.97 (1:24.57)                                        
 28 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               2:44.06    2:44.29        
                1:19.80   2:44.29 (1:24.49)                                        
 29 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              2:59.92    2:44.37        
                1:21.59   2:44.37 (1:22.78)                                        
 30 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:44.78        
                1:21.48   2:44.78 (1:23.30)                                        
 31 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.28    2:45.48        
                1:21.39   2:45.48 (1:24.09)                                        
 32 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               2:50.60    2:46.39        
                1:20.02   2:46.39 (1:26.37)                                        
 33 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR              2:47.98    2:46.46        
                1:22.68   2:46.46 (1:23.78)                                        
 34 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               2:55.69    2:47.08        
                1:21.60   2:47.08 (1:25.48)                                        
 35 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:47.73        
                1:22.33   2:47.73 (1:25.40)                                        
 36 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              2:51.64    2:48.86        
                1:24.04   2:48.86 (1:24.82)                                        
 37 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           2:52.61    2:49.82        
                1:23.06   2:49.82 (1:26.76)                                        
 38 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               2:52.88    2:50.64        
                1:23.02   2:50.64 (1:27.62)                                        
 39 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              2:58.12    2:50.85        
                1:23.16   2:50.85 (1:27.69)                                        
 40 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              3:01.33    2:51.49        
                1:23.23   2:51.49 (1:28.26)                                        
 41 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.90    2:54.44        
                1:25.35   2:54.44 (1:29.09)                                        
 42 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:59.64    2:54.52        
                1:27.44   2:54.52 (1:27.08)                                        
 43 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                3:06.27    2:55.43        
                1:26.41   2:55.43 (1:29.02)                                        
 44 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.65    2:56.09        
                1:28.30   2:56.09 (1:27.79)                                        
 45 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              2:53.55    2:56.99        
                1:26.30   2:56.99 (1:30.69)                                        
 46 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               3:12.00    2:58.24        
                1:25.71   2:58.24 (1:32.53)                                        
 47 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              3:06.88    2:58.61        
                1:24.34   2:58.61 (1:34.27)                                        
 48 Camaev, Sasha V     13 MPNY-MR              2:46.00    2:58.72        
                1:29.81   2:58.72 (1:28.91)                                        
 49 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               3:05.12    3:01.65        
                1:28.77   3:01.65 (1:32.88)                                        
 50 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:01.72        
                1:30.44   3:01.72 (1:31.28)                                        
 51 Olson, James J      14 FA-MR                     NT    3:01.77        
                1:28.40   3:01.77 (1:33.37)                                        
 52 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.11        
                1:31.93   3:02.11 (1:30.18)                                        
 53 Giammona, Steven R  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.80    3:02.17        
                1:28.27   3:02.17 (1:33.90)                                        
 54 Balayon, Sean A     14 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:14.21        
                1:33.58   3:14.21 (1:40.63)                                        
 55 Bast, Michael       13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:15.67        
                1:34.75   3:15.67 (1:40.92)                                        
 56 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:16.35        
                1:34.55   3:16.35 (1:41.80)                                        
 57 Minca, Christopher  13 QNS-MR               3:20.00    3:16.99        
                1:37.19   3:16.99 (1:39.80)                                        
 58 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:19.81        
                1:39.19   3:19.81 (1:40.62)                                        
 59 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:20.37        
                1:38.22   3:20.37 (1:42.15)                                        
 60 Shaw, Kevin         13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:23.81        
                1:36.68   3:23.81 (1:47.13)                                        
 61 Shelia, Giorgi      13 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:24.61        
                1:41.34   3:24.61 (1:43.27)                                        
 62 Chen, Patrick       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.77        
                1:48.76   3:42.77 (1:54.01)                                        
 -- Jia, Dillon         13 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:53.23        DQ (1:58.87)                                        
 -- Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               3:01.99         NS        
 -- Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.10         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:16.93    1:17.50 JO     
  2 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:15.79    1:18.30 JO     
  3 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.13    1:21.54 JO     
  4 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:21.60 JO     
  5 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.55    1:21.89 JO     
  6 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              1:26.34    1:22.71 JO     
  7 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:23.32 JO     
  8 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:23.65 JO     
  9 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR               1:23.30    1:23.67 JO     
 10 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.60    1:24.10        
 11 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:24.47        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:24.56        
 13 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.08    1:26.08        
 14 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               1:30.44    1:26.13        
 15 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                1:26.31    1:26.51        
 16 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR               1:26.38    1:26.57        
 17 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:24.57    1:27.11        
 18 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:35.60    1:28.06        
 19 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.42    1:28.69        
 20 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:26.60    1:29.14        
 21 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:27.44    1:29.32        
 22 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:29.84        
 23 Tafe, John D        14 CSC-MR               1:39.58    1:31.20        
 24 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR               1:29.45    1:32.78        
 25 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:27.50    1:32.79        
 26 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:37.78    1:33.07        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:33.53        
 28 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               1:32.68    1:33.85        
 29 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:31.34    1:33.95        
 30 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.10        
 31 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                1:40.40    1:34.51        
 32 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.61        
 33 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:37.30    1:36.36        
 34 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:37.26    1:36.80        
 35 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.81        
 36 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               1:35.91    1:37.03        
 37 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.29    1:39.38        
 38 Olson, James J      14 FA-MR                1:58.79    1:43.90        
 39 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:44.73    1:47.98        
 40 Guerrier, Steve     13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:06.62        
 41 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                     NT    2:26.59        
 -- Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        1:20.85         NS        
 -- Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               1:29.99         NS        
 -- Du, David           13 PAC-MR               1:29.19         NS        
 -- Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR               1:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:45.61    2:43.95 JO     
                1:18.67   2:43.95 (1:25.28)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:47.13    2:45.75 JO     
                1:19.75   2:45.75 (1:26.00)                                        
  3 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.28    2:50.23 JO     
                1:23.66   2:50.23 (1:26.57)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   14 Unattached-MR        2:49.75    2:50.54 JO     
                1:21.06   2:50.54 (1:29.48)                                        
  5 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               2:50.19    2:51.18 JO     
                1:23.91   2:51.18 (1:27.27)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              3:01.44    2:55.36 JO     
                1:25.49   2:55.36 (1:29.87)                                        
  7 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.98    2:58.35 JO     
                1:24.97   2:58.35 (1:33.38)                                        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.05    2:58.98 JO     
                1:27.25   2:58.98 (1:31.73)                                        
  9 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.77    3:01.73 JO     
                1:26.71   3:01.73 (1:35.02)                                        
 10 Grobshteyn, Mark P  14 MPNY-MR              3:06.69    3:03.10        
                1:27.46   3:03.10 (1:35.64)                                        
 11 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR              3:04.65    3:03.82        
                1:29.87   3:03.82 (1:33.95)                                        
 12 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               3:05.95    3:04.54        
                1:26.02   3:04.54 (1:38.52)                                        
 13 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:04.62        
                1:32.14   3:04.62 (1:32.48)                                        
 14 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.94    3:04.97        
                1:30.06   3:04.97 (1:34.91)                                        
 15 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                3:14.57    3:06.28        
                1:29.13   3:06.28 (1:37.15)                                        
 16 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR               3:06.07    3:06.39        
                1:30.99   3:06.39 (1:35.40)                                        
 17 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.43    3:07.73        
                1:27.47   3:07.73 (1:40.26)                                        
 18 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              3:17.95    3:07.77        
                1:29.86   3:07.77 (1:37.91)                                        
 19 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.14    3:08.96        
                1:31.16   3:08.96 (1:37.80)                                        
 20 Munson, Joseph A    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.24        
                1:28.02   3:09.24 (1:41.22)                                        
 21 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.16    3:09.93        
                1:31.10   3:09.93 (1:38.83)                                        
 22 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                3:34.61    3:11.88        
                1:29.88   3:11.88 (1:42.00)                                        
 23 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              3:10.01    3:12.24        
                1:31.44   3:12.24 (1:40.80)                                        
 24 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               3:25.54    3:12.53        
                1:34.20   3:12.53 (1:38.33)                                        
 25 Camaev, Sasha V     13 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:12.63        
                1:34.56   3:12.63 (1:38.07)                                        
 26 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               3:12.02    3:12.82        
                1:33.48   3:12.82 (1:39.34)                                        
 27 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              3:24.38    3:12.86        
                1:34.10   3:12.86 (1:38.76)                                        
 28 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               3:25.83    3:13.50        
                1:33.11   3:13.50 (1:40.39)                                        
 29 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.31    3:15.62        
                1:34.25   3:15.62 (1:41.37)                                        
 30 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.80    3:16.35        
                1:35.46   3:16.35 (1:40.89)                                        
 31 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               3:11.84    3:18.27        
                1:34.19   3:18.27 (1:44.08)                                        
 32 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                3:37.09    3:18.58        
                1:35.98   3:18.58 (1:42.60)                                        
 33 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:22.89        
                1:39.24   3:22.89 (1:43.65)                                        
 34 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:24.11        
                1:37.24   3:24.11 (1:46.87)                                        
 35 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               3:20.60    3:24.19        
                1:38.40   3:24.19 (1:45.79)                                        
 36 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           3:26.71    3:24.26        
                1:35.55   3:24.26 (1:48.71)                                        
 37 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              3:33.88    3:24.92        
                1:38.53   3:24.92 (1:46.39)                                        
 38 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               3:24.68    3:27.96        
                1:42.14   3:27.96 (1:45.82)                                        
 39 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                3:43.47    3:29.78        
                1:38.80   3:29.78 (1:50.98)                                        
 40 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.54    3:30.92        
                1:40.33   3:30.92 (1:50.59)                                        
 41 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR               3:27.74    3:36.19        
                1:39.15   3:36.19 (1:57.04)                                        
 42 Shelia, Giorgi      13 MPNY-MR              3:30.00    3:36.36        
                1:45.48   3:36.36 (1:50.88)                                        
 43 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:41.92        
                1:44.91   3:41.92 (1:57.01)                                        
 44 Chen, Patrick       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.23    3:51.72        
                1:49.53   3:51.72 (2:02.19)                                        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              3:12.14         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:38.62        DQ (1:46.20)                                        
 -- Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        2:56.38         NS        
 -- Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              3:22.86         NS        
 -- Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              3:08.95         NS        
 -- Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               3:26.99         NS        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    14 HYB-MR               3:24.38         NS        
 -- Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:26.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:03.31 JO     
  2 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:03.51    1:05.54 JO     
  3 Macejko, Dylan M    14 CSC-MR               1:06.15    1:06.61 JO     
  4 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR               1:06.61    1:06.88 JO     
  5 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               1:07.82    1:07.20 JO     
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:07.75 JO     
  7 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:08.89    1:08.51 JO     
  8 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               1:08.67    1:08.79 JO     
  9 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:09.18 JO     
 10 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.85    1:09.36 JO     
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03    1:09.51 JO     
 12 Watson, Anthony C   14 Unattached-MR        1:06.97    1:09.65 JO     
 13 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:14.25    1:10.11 JO     
 14 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:17.31    1:10.57 JO     
 15 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              1:12.11    1:10.61 JO     
 16 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:10.85 JO     
 17 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        1:11.26    1:11.26        
 18 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:17.37    1:12.80        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76    1:12.88        
 20 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:13.14        
 21 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               1:15.62    1:13.46        
 22 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               1:11.36    1:13.48        
 23 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.90    1:14.22        
 24 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.10    1:14.27        
 25 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.23        
 26 Grobshteyn, Mark P  14 MPNY-MR              1:22.83    1:15.41        
 27 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:16.31        
 28 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:25.02    1:17.25        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:15.95    1:17.37        
 30 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.71    1:17.40        
 31 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:16.60    1:17.41        
 32 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                1:17.84    1:17.64        
 33 Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR               2:00.01    1:17.82        
 34 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               1:17.47    1:18.25        
 35 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              1:16.75    1:18.54        
 36 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR               1:25.87    1:18.69        
 37 Engel, Ryan         14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:19.09        
 38 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               1:28.75    1:19.14        
 39 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:20.65    1:19.93        
 40 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               1:35.90    1:19.95        
 41 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:20.61    1:20.52        
 42 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:20.91        
 43 Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              1:17.82    1:21.41        
 44 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:21.53        
 45 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              1:22.99    1:21.81        
 46 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:24.04        
 47 Lopez, Andrew       14 WISC-MR              1:23.31    1:24.46        
 48 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:19.51    1:25.33        
 49 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               1:26.69    1:25.80        
 50 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:26.17    1:26.79        
 51 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               1:29.14    1:26.86        
 52 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              1:37.34    1:27.02        
 53 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               1:17.61    1:28.32        
 54 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:29.31        
 55 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:29.45        
 56 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               1:28.05    1:29.78        
 57 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:30.67        
 58 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:34.12    1:31.74        
 59 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:34.43    1:32.15        
 60 Golin, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:30.93    1:33.87        
 61 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:54.88    1:34.67        
 62 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               1:31.95    1:38.79        
 -- O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.40    2:20.22 JO     
                1:06.12   2:20.22 (1:14.10)                                        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               2:52.52    2:32.29 JO     
                1:09.89   2:32.29 (1:22.40)                                        
  3 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               2:56.02    2:40.51 JO     
                1:15.62   2:40.51 (1:24.89)                                        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                2:52.17    2:44.72        
                1:17.13   2:44.72 (1:27.59)                                        
  5 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        3:13.71    2:47.54        
                1:15.11   2:47.54 (1:32.43)                                        
  6 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               3:08.70    3:02.43        
                1:23.25   3:02.43 (1:39.18)                                        
  7 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR                   NT    3:14.39        
                1:31.04   3:14.39 (1:43.35)                                        
 -- Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:39.99         NS        
 -- Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.31         NS        
 -- Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:24.30 JO     
                1:09.29   2:24.30 (1:15.01)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:27.21    2:27.28 JO     
                1:07.08   2:27.28 (1:20.20)                                        
  3 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.84    2:27.43 JO     
                1:10.40   2:27.43 (1:17.03)                                        
  4 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.40    2:27.85 JO     
                1:08.61   2:27.85 (1:19.24)                                        
  5 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.50    2:28.64 JO     
                1:09.70   2:28.64 (1:18.94)                                        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.49    2:29.89 JO     
                1:11.72   2:29.89 (1:18.17)                                        
  7 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:30.82 JO     
                1:09.09   2:30.82 (1:21.73)                                        
  8 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               2:35.01    2:31.05 JO     
                1:09.42   2:31.05 (1:21.63)                                        
  9 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:31.77 JO     
                1:10.46   2:31.77 (1:21.31)                                        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:33.47 JO     
                1:12.78   2:33.47 (1:20.69)                                        
 11 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:35.99    2:34.11        
                1:14.38   2:34.11 (1:19.73)                                        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F       13 GATE-MR              2:40.19    2:35.14        
                1:11.53   2:35.14 (1:23.61)                                        
 13 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.62    2:35.62        
                1:14.17   2:35.62 (1:21.45)                                        
 14 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               2:54.79    2:38.58        
                1:16.43   2:38.58 (1:22.15)                                        
 15 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               2:39.65    2:39.13        
                1:18.53   2:39.13 (1:20.60)                                        
 16 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              2:46.64    2:39.77        
                1:15.25   2:39.77 (1:24.52)                                        
 17 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                2:43.75    2:40.39        
                1:16.67   2:40.39 (1:23.72)                                        
 18 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:40.23    2:43.17        
                1:16.94   2:43.17 (1:26.23)                                        
 19 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.36    2:43.36        
                1:19.17   2:43.36 (1:24.19)                                        
 20 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.08    2:45.57        
                1:21.83   2:45.57 (1:23.74)                                        
 21 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               2:46.89    2:46.07        
                1:17.05   2:46.07 (1:29.02)                                        
 22 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.51    2:46.21        
                1:19.46   2:46.21 (1:26.75)                                        
 23 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                3:00.01    2:47.40        
                1:18.75   2:47.40 (1:28.65)                                        
 24 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:59.29    2:47.64        
                1:21.23   2:47.64 (1:26.41)                                        
 25 Ormond, Garrett E   14 IA-MR                2:59.99    2:48.22        
                1:21.18   2:48.22 (1:27.04)                                        
 26 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR               2:50.79    2:48.36        
                1:18.88   2:48.36 (1:29.48)                                        
 27 McCloskey, Michael  14 FLY-MR               2:54.80    2:49.75        
                1:21.68   2:49.75 (1:28.07)                                        
 28 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               2:50.00    2:51.00        
                1:21.18   2:51.00 (1:29.82)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               2:56.69    2:54.17        
                1:20.47   2:54.17 (1:33.70)                                        
 30 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.56        
                1:22.12   2:54.56 (1:32.44)                                        
 31 Quiceno, Sebastian  13 SSC-MR               2:55.70    2:57.70        
                1:20.90   2:57.70 (1:36.80)                                        
 32 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:57.76        
                1:28.87   2:57.76 (1:28.89)                                        
 33 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              2:57.86    2:58.36        
                1:22.88   2:58.36 (1:35.48)                                        
 34 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.90    2:58.83        
                1:24.86   2:58.83 (1:33.97)                                        
 35 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               2:57.86    3:00.09        
                1:29.20   3:00.09 (1:30.89)                                        
 36 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              3:06.72    3:00.83        
                1:26.49   3:00.83 (1:34.34)                                        
 37 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               3:02.18    3:00.89        
                1:28.22   3:00.89 (1:32.67)                                        
 38 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:04.15        
                1:25.91   3:04.15 (1:38.24)                                        
 39 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               3:05.12    3:06.75        
                1:31.97   3:06.75 (1:34.78)                                        
 40 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.09        
                1:31.27   3:07.09 (1:35.82)                                        
 41 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:07.12        
                1:27.89   3:07.12 (1:39.23)                                        
 42 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.19        
                1:28.32   3:07.19 (1:38.87)                                        
 43 Makhanbetov, Yerla  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.21    3:09.47        
                1:28.50   3:09.47 (1:40.97)                                        
 44 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               3:15.55    3:12.54        
                1:34.91   3:12.54 (1:37.63)                                        
 45 Bonadio, Jonathan   13 FLY-MR               3:08.95    3:12.89        
                1:32.99   3:12.89 (1:39.90)                                        
 46 Guerrier, Steve     13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    4:02.01        
                1:52.94   4:02.01 (2:09.07)                                        
 -- Olson, James J      14 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:28.94        DQ (1:39.74)                                        
 -- Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:35.99         NS        
 -- Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        2:28.41         NS        
 -- Parmanan, Eric A    13 PAC-MR               3:23.99         NS        
 -- Du, David           13 PAC-MR               2:55.40         NS        
 -- Tafe, John D        14 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J      19 FLY-MR                 24.05      24.34 METS   
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR                 25.62      25.22 METS   
  3 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.86      25.82 METS   
  4 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                  26.33      26.11 METS   
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.12 METS   
  6 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.26 METS   
  7 Makarov, Aleksey    15 NBS-MR                 27.07      26.31 METS   
  8 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR                26.03      26.48 METS   
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR                26.59      26.52 METS   
 10 Li, Alan            19 FLY-MR                 26.33      26.84 METS   
 11 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR                27.11      26.88 METS   
 12 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR                 27.03      27.01        
 13 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR                 27.72      27.04        
 14 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR                28.00      27.06        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR    27.38      27.06        
 16 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                  27.08      27.16        
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR                28.17      27.19        
 18 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR                 27.57      27.22        
 18 Wilson, Andrew J    19 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      27.22        
 20 Park, James         17 FLY-MR                 26.81      27.26        
 21 Abreu, Anthony      17 FLY-MR                 27.43      27.28        
 22 White, Devin H      16 IA-MR                  28.06      27.31        
 23 Loos, Thomas J      16 CSC-MR                 29.72      27.35        
 24 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 MPNY-MR                28.34      27.49        
 25 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                  29.83      27.51        
 26 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR                27.06      27.52        
 27 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR                28.95      27.56        
 28 Bosse, Matthew M    19 NBS-MR                 26.62      27.61        
 29 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR                28.19      27.72        
 30 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR                 26.89      27.73        
 31 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      27.83        
 32 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      27.84        
 33 Massa, Alex W       19 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      27.85        
 34 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR                27.86      27.96        
 35 Cheung, Cyrus H     15 GATE-MR                27.54      27.99        
 36 McLoughlin, Ryan    18 NBS-MR                 27.25      28.00        
 37 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      28.15        
 38 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR                 28.58      28.40        
 39 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 PAC-MR                 27.99      28.42        
 40 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      28.43        
 41 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.65      28.57        
 42 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      28.58        
 43 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                  28.47      28.78        
 44 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      29.11        
 45 McNicholas, Eamonn  16 Unattached-MR          30.18      29.34        
 46 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      29.57        
 47 Tran, Derek C       15 FLY-MR                 28.92      29.59        
 48 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR                 29.93      29.60        
 49 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR                29.82      29.66        
 50 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR                29.76      29.72        
 51 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                  30.00      29.75        
 52 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR                 30.10      29.99        
 53 Kellndorfer, Maxim  16 FA-MR                     NT      30.06        
 54 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR                30.15      30.32        
 55 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR                 29.54      30.41        
 56 Zabatta, Matthew J  15 FA-MR                  31.64      30.47        
 57 Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR                31.08      30.58        
 58 Zabatta, Andrew J   15 FA-MR                  31.76      30.61        
 59 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                  32.01      30.71        
 60 Liu, Alexander      15 QNS-MR                 31.59      30.81        
 61 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR                 31.92      30.85        
 62 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR                 31.46      30.88        
 63 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                  34.05      30.90        
 64 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR          31.34      31.14        
 65 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR                30.73      31.25        
 66 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      31.28        
 67 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR                 30.53      31.32        
 68 Klingel, Dean M     15 IA-MR                  32.76      31.68        
 69 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      32.07        
 70 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      32.54        
 71 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR                 31.19      32.88        
 71 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR    34.99      32.88        
 73 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             33.51      33.45        
 74 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                35.70      34.55        
 75 Todd, Robert        51 SSC-MR                    NT      34.62        
 -- Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                  28.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR    26.15         NS        
 -- Giammona, Steven R  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.66         NS        
 -- Ayzenberg, Daniel    7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR                 35.72         NS        
 -- Ghafar, Joseph       8 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 -- Wang, Justin        15 QNS-MR                 29.19         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Juan J      19 FLY-MR                 53.39      55.30 METS   
  2 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      56.69 METS   
  3 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                  57.60      56.79 METS   
  4 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      57.04 METS   
  5 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      57.10 METS   
  6 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                  56.60      57.19 METS   
  7 Hardick, Sean M     24 HYB-MR                 57.00      57.66 METS   
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      57.83 METS   
  9 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               1:01.73      58.29        
 10 Li, Alan            19 FLY-MR                 56.84      58.61        
 11 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    57.64      58.66        
 12 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      59.48        
 13 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                  56.95      59.52        
 14 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      59.61        
 15 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              1:00.22      59.86        
 16 Massa, Alex W       19 Express Swimming-MR    56.51      59.87        
 17 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.48      59.97        
 18 White, Devin H      16 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:00.04        
 19 Park, James         17 FLY-MR                 59.10    1:00.10        
 20 Ortof, Harry C      17 Express Swimming-MR    59.37    1:00.11        
 21 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR               1:01.12    1:00.12        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.72    1:00.33        
 23 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               1:00.33    1:00.34        
 24 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21    1:00.55        
 25 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:00.59        
 26 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              1:03.43    1:01.09        
 27 Boyko, Jason A      16 RFAC-MR                59.52    1:01.27        
 28 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94    1:01.32        
 29 Abreu, Anthony      17 FLY-MR               1:03.88    1:01.76        
 30 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.07    1:01.96        
 31 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:02.57        
 32 Loos, Thomas J      16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.89        
 33 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.38    1:02.90        
 34 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 PAC-MR               1:04.99    1:02.96        
 35 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:02.99        
 36 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR              1:04.44    1:03.18        
 37 Polanish, Kevin     15 IA-MR                1:01.36    1:03.44        
 38 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               1:03.50    1:04.39        
 39 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:04.79        
 40 McNicholas, Eamonn  16 Unattached-MR        1:08.87    1:06.22        
 41 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                1:02.00    1:06.32        
 42 Klingel, Dean M     15 IA-MR                1:12.73    1:06.45        
 43 Tran, Derek C       15 FLY-MR               1:04.48    1:06.52        
 44 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:06.87        
 45 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                1:09.71    1:07.43        
 46 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                1:13.68    1:07.54        
 47 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:07.59        
 48 Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              1:07.89    1:07.89        
 49 Zabatta, Matthew J  15 FA-MR                1:16.77    1:08.02        
 50 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:08.18    1:08.37        
 51 Chopra, Dil C       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.34        
 52 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:16.42    1:10.75        
 53 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:15.85    1:11.01        
 54 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               1:10.66    1:11.03        
 55 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               1:11.10    1:12.00        
 56 Zabatta, Andrew J   15 FA-MR                1:23.03    1:12.41        
 57 Danyko, Rich        15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:13.57        
 58 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:15.90        
 59 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:19.09    1:18.92        
 60 Berger, Domenick    12 WISC-MR              1:32.10    1:22.90        
 -- Ghafar, Joseph       8 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 -- Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR           1:00.36         NS        
 -- Broesler, Brendan   15 PAC-MR               1:04.99         NS        
 -- Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:02.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                2:07.23    2:02.50 METS   
                  59.89   2:02.50 (1:02.61)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.99    2:02.82 METS   
                1:00.15   2:02.82 (1:02.67)                                        
  3 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.66    2:04.82 METS   
                1:00.86   2:04.82 (1:03.96)                                        
  4 Patino, Juan J      19 FLY-MR               1:59.40    2:05.25 METS   
                  59.08   2:05.25 (1:06.17)                                        
  5 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.92    2:05.67 METS   
                1:00.97   2:05.67 (1:04.70)                                        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:06.57 METS   
                1:00.94   2:06.57 (1:05.63)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              2:08.27    2:06.83 METS   
                1:01.50   2:06.83 (1:05.33)                                        
  8 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:08.09    2:07.11 METS   
                1:03.37   2:07.11 (1:03.74)                                        
  9 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                2:06.86    2:07.13 METS   
                1:02.54   2:07.13 (1:04.59)                                        
 10 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.24    2:07.50 METS   
                1:00.91   2:07.50 (1:06.59)                                        
 11 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR              2:01.16    2:07.71 METS   
                1:00.65   2:07.71 (1:07.06)                                        
 12 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                2:05.92    2:09.12        
                1:02.79   2:09.12 (1:06.33)                                        
 13 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:09.36        
                1:03.00   2:09.36 (1:06.36)                                        
 14 Massa, Alex W       19 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.67    2:09.66        
                1:01.94   2:09.66 (1:07.72)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:09.80        
                1:03.22   2:09.80 (1:06.58)                                        
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               2:18.15    2:09.88        
                1:00.50   2:09.88 (1:09.38)                                        
 17 Thomas, Christian   17 RFAC-MR              2:04.09    2:10.33        
                1:03.05   2:10.33 (1:07.28)                                        
 18 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:10.46        
                1:03.53   2:10.46 (1:06.93)                                        
 19 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.29    2:10.72        
                1:04.14   2:10.72 (1:06.58)                                        
 20 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR              2:07.07    2:11.91        
                1:03.01   2:11.91 (1:08.90)                                        
 21 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:12.45        
                1:03.78   2:12.45 (1:08.67)                                        
 22 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:17.64    2:12.73        
                1:03.84   2:12.73 (1:08.89)                                        
 23 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:12.82        
                1:04.25   2:12.82 (1:08.57)                                        
 24 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                2:13.95    2:12.84        
                1:04.10   2:12.84 (1:08.74)                                        
 25 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              2:16.76    2:12.87        
                1:04.18   2:12.87 (1:08.69)                                        
 26 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                2:17.24    2:12.90        
                1:04.94   2:12.90 (1:07.96)                                        
 27 Peticco, Juan P     17 NBS-MR               2:07.95    2:12.97        
                1:03.84   2:12.97 (1:09.13)                                        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.12    2:13.35        
                1:04.55   2:13.35 (1:08.80)                                        
 29 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.90    2:13.43        
                1:04.00   2:13.43 (1:09.43)                                        
 30 Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR              2:22.34    2:14.22        
                1:03.51   2:14.22 (1:10.71)                                        
 31 Boyko, Jason A      16 RFAC-MR              2:07.99    2:14.66        
                1:04.11   2:14.66 (1:10.55)                                        
 32 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              2:19.91    2:14.76        
                1:05.20   2:14.76 (1:09.56)                                        
 33 McLoughlin, Ryan    18 NBS-MR               2:16.79    2:14.79        
                1:06.54   2:14.79 (1:08.25)                                        
 34 Makarov, Aleksey    15 NBS-MR               2:13.72    2:15.46        
                1:04.99   2:15.46 (1:10.47)                                        
 35 Porterfield, Travi  18 IA-MR                2:12.70    2:15.83        
                1:05.63   2:15.83 (1:10.20)                                        
 36 Bosse, Matthew M    19 NBS-MR               2:08.30    2:16.04        
                1:04.40   2:16.04 (1:11.64)                                        
 37 Park, James         17 FLY-MR               2:17.48    2:16.41        
                1:07.10   2:16.41 (1:09.31)                                        
 38 Abreu, Anthony      17 FLY-MR               2:17.22    2:16.94        
                1:06.25   2:16.94 (1:10.69)                                        
 39 Baione, Michael T   15 RFAC-MR              2:17.11    2:18.18        
                1:06.72   2:18.18 (1:11.46)                                        
 40 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               2:18.99    2:18.48        
                1:05.19   2:18.48 (1:13.29)                                        
 41 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.67    2:19.76        
                1:06.84   2:19.76 (1:12.92)                                        
 42 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              2:38.25    2:20.13        
                1:05.58   2:20.13 (1:14.55)                                        
 43 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR               2:21.40    2:20.45        
                1:06.02   2:20.45 (1:14.43)                                        
 44 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               2:10.68    2:20.95        
                1:08.19   2:20.95 (1:12.76)                                        
 45 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:21.29        
                1:08.71   2:21.29 (1:12.58)                                        
 46 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              2:27.05    2:22.24        
                1:09.76   2:22.24 (1:12.48)                                        
 47 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               2:25.63    2:22.43        
                1:08.44   2:22.43 (1:13.99)                                        
 48 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 MPNY-MR              2:31.21    2:22.77        
                1:08.58   2:22.77 (1:14.19)                                        
 49 Klingel, Dean M     15 IA-MR                2:48.32    2:23.10        
                1:08.44   2:23.10 (1:14.66)                                        
 50 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.87    2:23.28        
                1:08.75   2:23.28 (1:14.53)                                        
 51 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              2:30.17    2:23.85        
                1:08.56   2:23.85 (1:15.29)                                        
 52 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:26.39    2:24.41        
                1:07.21   2:24.41 (1:17.20)                                        
 53 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                2:40.57    2:24.63        
                1:08.92   2:24.63 (1:15.71)                                        
 54 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                2:25.74    2:24.82        
                1:09.04   2:24.82 (1:15.78)                                        
 55 Tran, Derek C       15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:24.84        
                1:08.14   2:24.84 (1:16.70)                                        
 56 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR              2:23.47    2:26.01        
                1:06.43   2:26.01 (1:19.58)                                        
 57 McNicholas, Eamonn  16 Unattached-MR        2:23.81    2:26.06        
                1:09.25   2:26.06 (1:16.81)                                        
 58 Cheung, Cyrus H     15 GATE-MR              2:26.78    2:26.80        
                1:08.70   2:26.80 (1:18.10)                                        
 59 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:23.81    2:28.56        
                1:10.23   2:28.56 (1:18.33)                                        
 60 Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              2:30.83    2:30.29        
                1:11.44   2:30.29 (1:18.85)                                        
 61 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        2:30.88    2:30.44        
                1:12.16   2:30.44 (1:18.28)                                        
 62 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.27    2:31.21        
                1:11.78   2:31.21 (1:19.43)                                        
 63 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              2:33.42    2:32.33        
                1:13.72   2:32.33 (1:18.61)                                        
 64 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               2:34.06    2:32.39        
                1:13.56   2:32.39 (1:18.83)                                        
 65 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:33.49        
                1:11.82   2:33.49 (1:21.67)                                        
 66 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                2:40.20    2:36.18        
                1:14.78   2:36.18 (1:21.40)                                        
 67 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               2:40.88    2:36.78        
                1:14.57   2:36.78 (1:22.21)                                        
 68 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               2:35.40    2:37.48        
                1:15.17   2:37.48 (1:22.31)                                        
 69 Burbano, Alexander  15 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:38.41        
                1:14.21   2:38.41 (1:24.20)                                        
 70 Wang, Justin        15 QNS-MR               2:40.00    2:38.87        
                1:13.05   2:38.87 (1:25.82)                                        
 71 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              2:29.33    2:40.21        
                1:12.37   2:40.21 (1:27.84)                                        
 72 Danyko, Rich        15 HYB-MR                    NT    2:41.01        
                1:18.31   2:41.01 (1:22.70)                                        
 73 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:45.87        
                1:14.69   2:45.87 (1:31.18)                                        
 74 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR               2:42.28    2:47.55        
                1:19.23   2:47.55 (1:28.32)                                        
 75 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               2:59.24    2:53.94        
                1:22.74   2:53.94 (1:31.20)                                        
 76 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR               2:44.50    2:54.06        
                1:22.18   2:54.06 (1:31.88)                                        
 -- Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               2:11.90         DQ        
      False start
                1:04.31        DQ (1:06.92)                                        
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              2:50.77         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                4:27.60    4:16.31 METS   
                1:01.19   2:06.95 (1:05.76)   3:12.75 (1:05.80)   4:16.31 (1:03.56)
  2 Ortof, Harry C      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:13.11    4:18.34 METS   
                1:02.22   2:07.90 (1:05.68)   3:13.75 (1:05.85)   4:18.34 (1:04.59)
  3 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:17.07    4:20.08 METS   
                1:02.83   2:08.61 (1:05.78)   3:14.34 (1:05.73)   4:20.08 (1:05.74)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.07    4:28.79 METS   
                1:03.89   2:12.84 (1:08.95)   3:21.02 (1:08.18)   4:28.79 (1:07.77)
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.48    4:31.83 METS   
                1:04.71   2:15.15 (1:10.44)   3:25.14 (1:09.99)   4:31.83 (1:06.69)
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.79    4:32.09        
                1:04.65   2:14.47 (1:09.82)   3:24.71 (1:10.24)   4:32.09 (1:07.38)
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.78    4:32.54        
                1:05.69   2:15.78 (1:10.09)   3:26.02 (1:10.24)   4:32.54 (1:06.52)
  8 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              4:34.67    4:33.62        
                1:04.50   2:14.74 (1:10.24)   3:24.83 (1:10.09)   4:33.62 (1:08.79)
  9 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.42    4:34.42        
                1:05.64   2:16.78 (1:11.14)   3:28.23 (1:11.45)   4:34.42 (1:06.19)
 10 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.69    4:35.82        
                1:05.48   2:16.08 (1:10.60)   3:26.55 (1:10.47)   4:35.82 (1:09.27)
 11 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.22    4:35.97        
                1:06.45   2:16.78 (1:10.33)   3:26.56 (1:09.78)   4:35.97 (1:09.41)
 12 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.34    4:37.12        
                1:06.71   2:19.33 (1:12.62)   3:31.14 (1:11.81)   4:37.12 (1:05.98)
 13 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               4:40.00    4:37.99        
                1:06.74   2:18.73 (1:11.99)   3:30.26 (1:11.53)   4:37.99 (1:07.73)
 14 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              4:43.70    4:38.75        
                1:08.58   2:20.92 (1:12.34)   3:32.73 (1:11.81)   4:38.75 (1:06.02)
 15 Dong, Ethan S       14 Unattached-MR        4:39.87    4:38.78        
                1:06.78   2:18.35 (1:11.57)   3:30.12 (1:11.77)   4:38.78 (1:08.66)
 16 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              4:39.81    4:38.99        
                1:06.76   2:18.64 (1:11.88)   3:31.35 (1:12.71)   4:38.99 (1:07.64)
 17 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.16    4:39.34        
                1:05.16   2:16.23 (1:11.07)   3:27.92 (1:11.69)   4:39.34 (1:11.42)
 18 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              4:27.09    4:39.98        
                1:03.15   2:14.19 (1:11.04)   3:26.91 (1:12.72)   4:39.98 (1:13.07)
 19 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                4:47.76    4:41.26        
                1:06.74   2:19.37 (1:12.63)   3:32.99 (1:13.62)   4:41.26 (1:08.27)
 20 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.41    4:41.97        
                1:05.46   2:17.03 (1:11.57)   3:30.37 (1:13.34)   4:41.97 (1:11.60)
 21 Peticco, Juan P     17 NBS-MR               4:31.34    4:42.28        
                1:06.23   2:18.27 (1:12.04)   3:31.44 (1:13.17)   4:42.28 (1:10.84)
 22 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               4:38.75    4:42.63        
                1:05.81   2:17.54 (1:11.73)   3:30.68 (1:13.14)   4:42.63 (1:11.95)
 23 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.58    4:42.65        
                1:07.28   2:19.44 (1:12.16)   3:32.71 (1:13.27)   4:42.65 (1:09.94)
 24 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.01    4:42.77        
                1:07.30   2:20.06 (1:12.76)   3:32.64 (1:12.58)   4:42.77 (1:10.13)
 25 Porterfield, Travi  18 IA-MR                     NT    4:45.90        
                1:07.54   2:21.61 (1:14.07)   3:35.22 (1:13.61)   4:45.90 (1:10.68)
 26 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.32    4:46.55        
                1:08.57   2:22.25 (1:13.68)   3:35.62 (1:13.37)   4:46.55 (1:10.93)
 27 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.21    4:47.42        
                1:09.98   2:23.53 (1:13.55)   3:37.53 (1:14.00)   4:47.42 (1:09.89)
 28 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.72    4:47.55        
                1:10.59   2:25.12 (1:14.53)   3:38.47 (1:13.35)   4:47.55 (1:09.08)
 29 Makarov, Aleksey    15 NBS-MR               4:44.97    4:47.75        
                1:07.56   2:20.92 (1:13.36)   3:34.57 (1:13.65)   4:47.75 (1:13.18)
 30 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               4:55.63    4:49.64        
                1:08.21   2:21.35 (1:13.14)   3:35.59 (1:14.24)   4:49.64 (1:14.05)
 31 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               4:35.82    4:49.69        
                1:10.09   2:25.18 (1:15.09)   3:39.24 (1:14.06)   4:49.69 (1:10.45)
 32 Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR              4:39.00    4:49.97        
                1:06.90   2:23.78 (1:16.88)   3:40.99 (1:17.21)   4:49.97 (1:08.98)
 33 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.32    4:51.82        
                1:08.44   2:22.59 (1:14.15)   3:38.11 (1:15.52)   4:51.82 (1:13.71)
 34 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.00    4:54.45        
                1:10.09   2:25.26 (1:15.17)   3:40.62 (1:15.36)   4:54.45 (1:13.83)
 35 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:55.05        
                1:11.02   2:26.30 (1:15.28)   3:41.86 (1:15.56)   4:55.05 (1:13.19)
 36 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR              4:46.41    4:55.14        
                1:08.09   2:22.54 (1:14.45)   3:39.22 (1:16.68)   4:55.14 (1:15.92)
 37 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               4:49.50    4:56.47        
                1:10.54   2:27.13 (1:16.59)   3:42.63 (1:15.50)   4:56.47 (1:13.84)
 38 Eng, Alec J         14 Unattached-MR        4:56.84    4:56.75        
                1:10.36   2:25.58 (1:15.22)   3:42.03 (1:16.45)   4:56.75 (1:14.72)
 39 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                5:08.34    4:58.97        
                1:10.23   2:26.71 (1:16.48)   3:43.36 (1:16.65)   4:58.97 (1:15.61)
 40 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.84    4:59.22        
                1:13.59   2:31.16 (1:17.57)   3:46.43 (1:15.27)   4:59.22 (1:12.79)
 41 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                5:15.01    5:02.26        
                1:11.93   2:29.39 (1:17.46)   3:45.96 (1:16.57)   5:02.26 (1:16.30)
 42 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               5:18.01    5:06.45        
                1:12.43   2:30.40 (1:17.97)   3:49.65 (1:19.25)   5:06.45 (1:16.80)
 43 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               5:08.61    5:07.37        
                1:15.00   2:32.59 (1:17.59)   5:07.37 (2:34.78)                    
 44 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                5:25.00    5:17.15        
                1:12.37   2:33.90 (1:21.53)   3:56.47 (1:22.57)   5:17.15 (1:20.68)
 45 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        5:20.00    5:19.11        
                1:13.03   2:34.38 (1:21.35)   3:57.60 (1:23.22)   5:19.11 (1:21.51)
 46 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               5:17.65    5:19.32        
                1:13.28   2:36.03 (1:22.75)   3:59.12 (1:23.09)   5:19.32 (1:20.20)
 47 Meron, Eli          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.80    5:24.71        
                1:13.79   2:38.53 (1:24.74)   4:05.36 (1:26.83)   5:24.71 (1:19.35)
 48 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                5:34.25    5:24.91        
                1:18.02   2:41.27 (1:23.25)   4:05.62 (1:24.35)   5:24.91 (1:19.29)
 49 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.23    5:36.77        
                1:19.57   2:46.58 (1:27.01)   4:14.14 (1:27.56)   5:36.77 (1:22.63)
 50 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR                    NT    6:14.33        
                1:28.00   3:03.39 (1:35.39)   4:40.10 (1:36.71)   6:14.33 (1:34.23)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:03.32 METS   
  2 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:04.22 METS   
  3 Thomas, Christian   17 RFAC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.50 METS   
  4 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                1:03.34    1:04.74 METS   
  5 Bosse, Matthew M    19 NBS-MR               1:02.33    1:05.37 METS   
  5 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:05.37 METS   
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              1:05.28    1:05.92 METS   
  8 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:06.16 METS   
  9 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               1:07.02    1:06.27 METS   
 10 Li, Alan            19 FLY-MR               1:07.40    1:08.05        
 11 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              1:09.34    1:08.12        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.36    1:08.59        
 13 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:08.75        
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               1:06.99    1:08.85        
 15 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.01    1:08.88        
 16 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:10.39        
 17 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               1:05.43    1:10.55        
 18 White, Devin H      16 IA-MR                1:11.82    1:10.97        
 19 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:11.19        
 20 Park, James         17 FLY-MR               1:09.62    1:11.24        
 21 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              1:12.41    1:11.27        
 22 Boyko, Jason A      16 RFAC-MR              1:16.90    1:11.72        
 23 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              1:12.57    1:11.85        
 24 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:12.01        
 25 McNicholas, Eamonn  16 Unattached-MR        1:14.01    1:12.05        
 26 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:12.09        
 27 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               1:18.99    1:12.14        
 28 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               1:09.41    1:12.48        
 29 Makarov, Aleksey    15 NBS-MR               1:08.55    1:12.49        
 30 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR                    NT    1:12.52        
 31 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              1:27.78    1:13.79        
 32 Baione, Michael T   15 RFAC-MR              1:11.64    1:14.27        
 33 Park, Francis       15 FLY-MR               1:12.28    1:14.47        
 34 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              1:11.85    1:14.52        
 35 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:15.18        
 36 Cheung, Cyrus H     15 GATE-MR              1:14.48    1:15.21        
 37 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:15.25        
 38 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:15.77        
 39 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR              1:13.52    1:15.78        
 40 Peticco, Juan P     17 NBS-MR               1:12.35    1:15.91        
 41 McLoughlin, Ryan    18 NBS-MR               1:15.26    1:16.29        
 42 Klingel, Dean M     15 IA-MR                1:16.99    1:16.48        
 43 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              1:15.59    1:16.58        
 44 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:20.04    1:18.80        
 45 Tran, Derek C       15 FLY-MR               1:20.19    1:19.03        
 46 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 MPNY-MR              1:19.53    1:19.28        
 47 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.61    1:19.60        
 48 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:19.66        
 49 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:19.92    1:20.16        
 50 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              1:19.21    1:20.83        
 51 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        1:18.50    1:20.98        
 52 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:21.16        
 53 Burbano, Alexander  15 FA-MR                1:31.31    1:22.69        
 54 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47    1:23.45        
 55 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               1:24.69    1:25.52        
 56 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:25.76        
 57 Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:25.95        
 58 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               1:29.58    1:26.90        
 59 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:30.97    1:27.44        
 60 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:27.67        
 61 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:28.92        
 62 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.92    1:29.52        
 63 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR               1:32.65    1:34.99        
 64 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               1:44.36    1:41.53        
 65 Ghafar, Joseph       8 UN-NJ                     NT    2:01.59        
 -- Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                1:15.65         NS        
 -- Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              1:16.99         NS        
 -- Porterfield, Travi  18 IA-MR                1:16.98         NS        
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              1:35.77         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.66    2:15.46 METS   
                1:05.95   2:15.46 (1:09.51)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                2:19.41    2:21.97 METS   
                1:10.29   2:21.97 (1:11.68)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.36    2:22.17 METS   
                1:08.41   2:22.17 (1:13.76)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              2:22.04    2:22.37 METS   
                1:07.33   2:22.37 (1:15.04)                                        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               2:24.64    2:23.69 METS   
                1:11.49   2:23.69 (1:12.20)                                        
  6 Bosse, Matthew M    19 NBS-MR               2:15.99    2:24.94 METS   
                1:09.43   2:24.94 (1:15.51)                                        
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR               2:33.23    2:25.03 METS   
                1:11.40   2:25.03 (1:13.63)                                        
  8 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                2:33.47    2:27.23        
                1:11.67   2:27.23 (1:15.56)                                        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:29.84    2:27.46        
                1:11.28   2:27.46 (1:16.18)                                        
 10 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.52    2:27.47        
                1:13.03   2:27.47 (1:14.44)                                        
 11 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               2:28.93    2:28.98        
                1:14.41   2:28.98 (1:14.57)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey    15 NBS-MR               2:30.00    2:29.06        
                1:14.21   2:29.06 (1:14.85)                                        
 13 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               2:26.99    2:29.75        
                1:12.89   2:29.75 (1:16.86)                                        
 14 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              2:41.29    2:29.76        
                1:14.40   2:29.76 (1:15.36)                                        
 15 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               2:24.00    2:30.06        
                1:13.36   2:30.06 (1:16.70)                                        
 16 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR              2:34.33    2:31.15        
                1:14.01   2:31.15 (1:17.14)                                        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.36    2:31.70        
                1:14.47   2:31.70 (1:17.23)                                        
 18 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.90    2:32.87        
                1:14.28   2:32.87 (1:18.59)                                        
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              2:39.09    2:33.72        
                1:12.54   2:33.72 (1:21.18)                                        
 20 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.25    2:35.23        
                1:17.27   2:35.23 (1:17.96)                                        
 21 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:35.60        
                1:17.11   2:35.60 (1:18.49)                                        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.71    2:35.94        
                1:15.68   2:35.94 (1:20.26)                                        
 23 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               2:34.96    2:37.15        
                1:16.28   2:37.15 (1:20.87)                                        
 24 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.08    2:37.67        
                1:16.46   2:37.67 (1:21.21)                                        
 25 McNicholas, Eamonn  16 Unattached-MR        2:37.91    2:38.26        
                1:15.81   2:38.26 (1:22.45)                                        
 26 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:39.28        
                1:19.47   2:39.28 (1:19.81)                                        
 27 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              2:40.50    2:40.23        
                1:15.01   2:40.23 (1:25.22)                                        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.42    2:40.78        
                1:18.26   2:40.78 (1:22.52)                                        
 29 McLoughlin, Ryan    18 NBS-MR               2:40.48    2:40.80        
                1:18.64   2:40.80 (1:22.16)                                        
 30 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        2:46.32    2:42.95        
                1:18.61   2:42.95 (1:24.34)                                        
 31 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:43.04        
                1:21.06   2:43.04 (1:21.98)                                        
 32 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.23    2:43.84        
                1:22.02   2:43.84 (1:21.82)                                        
 33 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR              2:42.39    2:45.80        
                1:18.35   2:45.80 (1:27.45)                                        
 34 Klingel, Dean M     15 IA-MR                2:52.63    2:46.06        
                1:19.49   2:46.06 (1:26.57)                                        
 35 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              2:50.67    2:46.31        
                1:22.13   2:46.31 (1:24.18)                                        
 36 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                2:58.68    2:47.63        
                1:20.34   2:47.63 (1:27.29)                                        
 37 Cheung, Cyrus H     15 GATE-MR              2:37.49    2:47.83        
                1:20.20   2:47.83 (1:27.63)                                        
 38 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              3:04.85    2:48.09        
                1:21.47   2:48.09 (1:26.62)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.34    2:49.68        
                1:22.19   2:49.68 (1:27.49)                                        
 40 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:46.51    2:51.87        
                1:22.06   2:51.87 (1:29.81)                                        
 41 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               3:02.55    2:59.42        
                1:28.79   2:59.42 (1:30.63)                                        
 42 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                3:00.01    3:01.33        
                1:29.29   3:01.33 (1:32.04)                                        
 43 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 MPNY-MR              3:03.74    3:02.34        
                1:29.78   3:02.34 (1:32.56)                                        
 44 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               3:16.85    3:18.18        
                1:36.76   3:18.18 (1:41.42)                                        
 45 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               3:29.08    3:33.07        
                1:44.84   3:33.07 (1:48.23)                                        
 -- Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.41         NS        
 -- Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.83         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:10.45 METS   
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:10.59 METS   
  3 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05    1:11.02 METS   
  4 Li, Alan            19 FLY-MR               1:07.98    1:11.34 METS   
  5 Daly, Nik A         14 SSC-MR               1:10.16    1:12.83 METS   
  6 Massa, Alex W       19 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:13.27 METS   
  7 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                1:23.53    1:13.50 METS   
  8 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:14.72 METS   
  9 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                1:14.30    1:15.25 METS   
 10 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                1:16.24    1:15.72 METS   
 11 Abreu, Anthony      17 FLY-MR               1:17.07    1:15.84 METS   
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:15.85 METS   
 13 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                1:19.74    1:15.95 METS   
 14 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR               1:17.29    1:16.08 METS   
 15 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:16.37 METS   
 16 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:16.79 METS   
 17 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:16.14    1:17.24        
 18 Oumarov, Elan       16 MPNY-MR              1:13.47    1:19.41        
 19 Daly, Thomas A      16 SSC-MR               1:17.54    1:19.51        
 20 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              1:27.34    1:19.57        
 21 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:20.03        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:20.59        
 23 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:20.95        
 24 Polanish, Kevin     15 IA-MR                1:22.69    1:22.76        
 25 Park, James         17 FLY-MR               1:20.18    1:22.99        
 26 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                1:24.00    1:23.26        
 27 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:26.94        
 28 McNicholas, Eamonn  16 Unattached-MR        1:29.07    1:27.84        
 29 Zabatta, Andrew J   15 FA-MR                1:36.75    1:28.98        
 30 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:29.14        
 31 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:29.22        
 32 Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              1:25.12    1:29.44        
 33 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR              1:32.29    1:30.31        
 34 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.25    1:31.87        
 35 Zabatta, Matthew J  15 FA-MR                1:42.16    1:32.12        
 36 Tran, Derek C       15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.70        
 37 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:34.09        
 38 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:41.21    1:35.55        
 39 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:44.42    1:37.71        
 40 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:43.96    1:39.04        
 -- Ghafar, Joseph       8 UN-NJ                     NT         NS        
 -- Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR           1:25.46         NS        
 -- Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:19.99         NS        
 -- Broesler, Brendan   15 PAC-MR               1:21.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.25    2:30.03 METS   
                1:11.59   2:30.03 (1:18.44)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.79    2:32.04 METS   
                1:12.26   2:32.04 (1:19.78)                                        
  3 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.43    2:35.68 METS   
                1:13.61   2:35.68 (1:22.07)                                        
  4 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.01    2:36.48 METS   
                1:15.38   2:36.48 (1:21.10)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    15 NBS-MR               2:39.05    2:40.42 METS   
                1:17.67   2:40.42 (1:22.75)                                        
  6 Li, Alan            19 FLY-MR               2:32.03    2:41.58 METS   
                1:15.62   2:41.58 (1:25.96)                                        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.84    2:43.00 METS   
                1:17.94   2:43.00 (1:25.06)                                        
  8 Massa, Alex W       19 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.22    2:43.91 METS   
                1:19.03   2:43.91 (1:24.88)                                        
  9 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                2:53.61    2:45.46 METS   
                1:20.74   2:45.46 (1:24.72)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Ryan    18 NBS-MR               2:37.44    2:46.13 METS   
                1:20.98   2:46.13 (1:25.15)                                        
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.75    2:46.27 METS   
                1:18.93   2:46.27 (1:27.34)                                        
 12 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                2:51.81    2:46.75 METS   
                1:20.79   2:46.75 (1:25.96)                                        
 13 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                2:35.59    2:47.26 METS   
                1:19.74   2:47.26 (1:27.52)                                        
 14 Makarov, Aleksey    15 NBS-MR               2:39.02    2:47.35 METS   
                1:20.16   2:47.35 (1:27.19)                                        
 15 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:47.96 METS   
                1:20.78   2:47.96 (1:27.18)                                        
 16 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              2:51.74    2:52.89        
                1:23.02   2:52.89 (1:29.87)                                        
 17 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:50.91    2:53.47        
                1:22.17   2:53.47 (1:31.30)                                        
 18 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               2:54.02    2:55.86        
                1:25.14   2:55.86 (1:30.72)                                        
 19 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               2:58.84    2:56.86        
                1:24.90   2:56.86 (1:31.96)                                        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:56.99        
                1:22.94   2:56.99 (1:34.05)                                        
 21 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.90    2:58.21        
                1:25.77   2:58.21 (1:32.44)                                        
 22 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                3:17.36    2:58.40        
                1:26.03   2:58.40 (1:32.37)                                        
 23 Konarski, Patrick   15 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:00.15        
                1:25.17   3:00.15 (1:34.98)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.66    3:02.27        
                1:27.78   3:02.27 (1:34.49)                                        
 25 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           3:04.44    3:02.53        
                1:29.84   3:02.53 (1:32.69)                                        
 26 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.01    3:04.10        
                1:31.86   3:04.10 (1:32.24)                                        
 27 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               3:04.53    3:04.48        
                1:27.80   3:04.48 (1:36.68)                                        
 28 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              3:08.77    3:04.69        
                1:31.65   3:04.69 (1:33.04)                                        
 29 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.80    3:04.93        
                1:29.88   3:04.93 (1:35.05)                                        
 30 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              3:09.73    3:06.55        
                1:31.68   3:06.55 (1:34.87)                                        
 31 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              3:11.18    3:07.31        
                1:30.82   3:07.31 (1:36.49)                                        
 32 McNicholas, Eamonn  16 Unattached-MR        3:22.48    3:07.84        
                1:29.99   3:07.84 (1:37.85)                                        
 33 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR              3:04.65    3:09.80        
                1:31.13   3:09.80 (1:38.67)                                        
 34 Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              3:01.98    3:10.24        
                1:30.58   3:10.24 (1:39.66)                                        
 35 Zabatta, Andrew J   15 FA-MR                3:10.46    3:12.64        
                1:31.58   3:12.64 (1:41.06)                                        
 36 Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:15.68        
                1:32.53   3:15.68 (1:43.15)                                        
 37 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               3:12.99    3:17.81        
                1:35.58   3:17.81 (1:42.23)                                        
 38 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 MPNY-MR              3:12.94    3:18.53        
                1:33.71   3:18.53 (1:44.82)                                        
 39 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        3:22.27    3:20.24        
                1:37.06   3:20.24 (1:43.18)                                        
 40 Liu, Alexander      15 QNS-MR               3:17.44    3:20.39        
                1:36.26   3:20.39 (1:44.13)                                        
 41 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              3:26.91    3:22.85        
                1:37.60   3:22.85 (1:45.25)                                        
 42 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              3:33.64    3:26.18        
                1:41.66   3:26.18 (1:44.52)                                        
 43 Zabatta, Matthew J  15 FA-MR                3:25.54    3:26.59        
                1:37.76   3:26.59 (1:48.83)                                        
 44 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:37.92        
                1:43.87   3:37.92 (1:54.05)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P   22 Unattached-MR          58.12    1:00.23 METS   
  2 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR    59.00    1:00.41 METS   
  3 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                1:00.36    1:01.19 METS   
  4 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              1:00.50    1:01.71 METS   
  5 Patino, Juan J      19 FLY-MR               1:00.49    1:01.84 METS   
  6 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:02.50 METS   
  7 Li, Alan            19 FLY-MR               1:01.52    1:02.92 METS   
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              1:01.49    1:03.07 METS   
  9 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:03.25 METS   
 10 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              1:05.98    1:03.42 METS   
 11 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:04.17 METS   
 12 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.90    1:04.30 METS   
 13 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                1:06.31    1:04.55        
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               1:07.02    1:04.62        
 15 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.15    1:04.76        
 16 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:05.29        
 17 Budke, Vinny C      16 SSC-MR               1:04.32    1:05.65        
 18 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.69    1:05.82        
 19 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:05.85        
 20 Thomas, Christian   17 RFAC-MR              1:04.25    1:05.87        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:05.88        
 22 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR              1:07.56    1:05.99        
 23 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.52    1:06.01        
 24 Bosse, Matthew M    19 NBS-MR               1:08.19    1:06.20        
 25 Boyko, Jason A      16 RFAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.24        
 26 Makarov, Aleksey    15 NBS-MR               1:07.40    1:06.64        
 27 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:07.84        
 28 White, Devin H      16 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:07.85        
 29 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR              1:07.30    1:08.18        
 30 Duval, Justin S     17 MPNY-MR              1:09.21    1:08.44        
 31 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:08.83        
 31 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               1:06.98    1:08.83        
 33 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                1:11.68    1:09.97        
 34 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03    1:10.40        
 35 Baione, Michael T   15 RFAC-MR              1:14.84    1:10.44        
 36 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              1:13.48    1:10.83        
 37 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:10.98        
 37 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              1:22.90    1:10.98        
 39 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.19    1:11.37        
 40 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:16.31    1:12.08        
 41 Peticco, Juan P     17 NBS-MR               1:09.40    1:12.13        
 42 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               1:07.35    1:12.47        
 43 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              1:21.95    1:12.70        
 44 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              1:16.86    1:13.71        
 45 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                1:23.81    1:14.12        
 46 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                1:20.07    1:14.41        
 47 McLoughlin, Ryan    18 NBS-MR               1:08.06    1:14.84        
 48 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.50    1:15.18        
 49 Cheung, Cyrus H     15 GATE-MR              1:14.10    1:15.42        
 50 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.66    1:15.94        
 51 Klingel, Dean M     15 IA-MR                1:20.27    1:16.06        
 52 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              1:12.25    1:16.33        
 53 Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              1:18.91    1:16.43        
 54 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 PAC-MR               1:08.57    1:16.61        
 55 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:18.51    1:17.07        
 56 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:18.85        
 57 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:19.85        
 58 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              1:20.75    1:21.20        
 59 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 MPNY-MR              1:21.98    1:22.41        
 60 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR               1:25.12    1:24.50        
 61 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.64        
 62 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:20.48    1:24.70        
 63 Wang, Justin        15 QNS-MR               1:30.00    1:25.37        
 64 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        1:29.30    1:28.38        
 65 Danyko, Rich        15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:28.82        
 66 Burbano, Alexander  15 FA-MR                1:29.99    1:30.22        
 67 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:28.96    1:30.33        
 68 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:38.05        
 -- Ghafar, Joseph       8 UN-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR              1:09.00         NS        
 -- Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               1:10.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.81    2:16.71 METS   
                1:05.59   2:16.71 (1:11.12)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              2:15.23    2:17.34 METS   
                1:05.79   2:17.34 (1:11.55)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.27    2:17.67 METS   
                1:04.44   2:17.67 (1:13.23)                                        
  4 Oumarov, Elan       16 MPNY-MR              2:11.97    2:22.86 METS   
                1:06.41   2:22.86 (1:16.45)                                        
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               2:41.37    2:23.01 METS   
                1:08.73   2:23.01 (1:14.28)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry C      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.51    2:25.22 METS   
                1:09.48   2:25.22 (1:15.74)                                        
  7 Barnola, Jimmy A    19 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.71    2:25.66 METS   
                1:06.22   2:25.66 (1:19.44)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.31    2:27.52 METS   
                1:09.79   2:27.52 (1:17.73)                                        
  9 Boyko, Jason A      16 RFAC-MR              2:26.25    2:30.49        
                1:10.58   2:30.49 (1:19.91)                                        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.60    2:30.71        
                1:09.68   2:30.71 (1:21.03)                                        
 11 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                2:27.48    2:34.32        
                1:10.61   2:34.32 (1:23.71)                                        
 12 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                2:52.19    2:34.46        
                1:10.82   2:34.46 (1:23.64)                                        
 13 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:35.37        
                1:13.71   2:35.37 (1:21.66)                                        
 14 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.16    2:35.63        
                1:12.26   2:35.63 (1:23.37)                                        
 15 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                3:50.14    2:50.54        
                1:17.58   2:50.54 (1:32.96)                                        
 16 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              2:50.74    2:57.22        
                1:19.97   2:57.22 (1:37.25)                                        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:06.21        
                1:26.44   3:06.21 (1:39.77)                                        
 18 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:27.33        
                1:35.50   3:27.33 (1:51.83)                                        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.21    2:15.91 METS   
                1:06.22   2:15.91 (1:09.69)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.48    2:16.06 METS   
                1:04.60   2:16.06 (1:11.46)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E  16 IA-MR                2:15.14    2:18.60 METS   
                1:04.21   2:18.60 (1:14.39)                                        
  4 Li, Alan            19 FLY-MR               2:16.64    2:21.31 METS   
                1:06.53   2:21.31 (1:14.78)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J    17 IA-MR                2:23.66    2:21.40 METS   
                1:06.56   2:21.40 (1:14.84)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.70    2:21.49 METS   
                1:05.91   2:21.49 (1:15.58)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.74    2:23.76 METS   
                1:09.32   2:23.76 (1:14.44)                                        
  8 Oumarov, Elan       16 MPNY-MR              2:24.84    2:24.07        
                1:07.32   2:24.07 (1:16.75)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              2:25.68    2:24.62        
                1:09.60   2:24.62 (1:15.02)                                        
 10 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.37    2:24.92        
                1:10.26   2:24.92 (1:14.66)                                        
 11 Ortof, Harry C      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.39    2:25.01        
                1:09.85   2:25.01 (1:15.16)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.97    2:25.56        
                1:07.33   2:25.56 (1:18.23)                                        
 13 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               2:26.66    2:25.79        
                1:07.52   2:25.79 (1:18.27)                                        
 14 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.52    2:25.84        
                1:11.00   2:25.84 (1:14.84)                                        
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 PAC-MR               2:36.07    2:26.38        
                1:06.95   2:26.38 (1:19.43)                                        
 16 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:27.23        
                1:05.01   2:27.23 (1:22.22)                                        
 17 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:27.77        
                1:08.13   2:27.77 (1:19.64)                                        
 18 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.26    2:28.84        
                1:09.86   2:28.84 (1:18.98)                                        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.73    2:29.00        
                1:12.96   2:29.00 (1:16.04)                                        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:29.27        
                1:12.73   2:29.27 (1:16.54)                                        
 21 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.91    2:29.63        
                1:09.21   2:29.63 (1:20.42)                                        
 22 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                2:30.73    2:30.41        
                1:11.36   2:30.41 (1:19.05)                                        
 23 Dagayev, Andrey     15 IA-MR                2:28.27    2:31.31        
                1:11.85   2:31.31 (1:19.46)                                        
 24 Boyko, Jason A      16 RFAC-MR              2:26.55    2:31.42        
                1:11.19   2:31.42 (1:20.23)                                        
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.32    2:31.47        
                1:11.63   2:31.47 (1:19.84)                                        
 26 White, Devin H      16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:33.68        
                1:08.40   2:33.68 (1:25.28)                                        
 27 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              2:43.81    2:36.81        
                1:10.53   2:36.81 (1:26.28)                                        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.56    2:37.13        
                1:15.94   2:37.13 (1:21.19)                                        
 28 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              2:38.22    2:37.13        
                1:13.80   2:37.13 (1:23.33)                                        
 30 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR               2:37.75    2:38.16        
                1:16.74   2:38.16 (1:21.42)                                        
 31 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.19    2:39.34        
                1:17.04   2:39.34 (1:22.30)                                        
 32 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              2:55.34    2:40.08        
                1:16.13   2:40.08 (1:23.95)                                        
 33 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.99    2:40.21        
                1:19.40   2:40.21 (1:20.81)                                        
 34 McNicholas, Eamonn  16 Unattached-MR        2:46.91    2:41.16        
                1:12.40   2:41.16 (1:28.76)                                        
 35 Gamero, Matthew A   15 FLY-MR               2:37.61    2:42.12        
                1:11.95   2:42.12 (1:30.17)                                        
 36 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.96    2:42.34        
                1:19.68   2:42.34 (1:22.66)                                        
 37 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.19    2:42.58        
                1:13.56   2:42.58 (1:29.02)                                        
 38 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                2:47.45    2:42.78        
                1:15.62   2:42.78 (1:27.16)                                        
 39 Polanish, Kevin     15 IA-MR                2:46.78    2:42.89        
                1:19.69   2:42.89 (1:23.20)                                        
 40 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               2:48.69    2:43.28        
                1:18.97   2:43.28 (1:24.31)                                        
 41 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                     NT    2:44.01        
                1:17.76   2:44.01 (1:26.25)                                        
 42 Tan, Jerry          15 GATE-MR              2:47.26    2:48.18        
                1:20.64   2:48.18 (1:27.54)                                        
 43 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:43.75    2:49.55        
                1:17.66   2:49.55 (1:31.89)                                        
 44 Maretic, Matt A     15 PAC-MR               2:40.99    2:50.02        
                1:19.90   2:50.02 (1:30.12)                                        
 45 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.27    2:50.25        
                1:21.40   2:50.25 (1:28.85)                                        
 46 Zabatta, Andrew J   15 FA-MR                3:22.11    2:53.70        
                1:23.04   2:53.70 (1:30.66)                                        
 47 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.22    2:54.35        
                1:22.23   2:54.35 (1:32.12)                                        
 48 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               2:55.29    2:56.87        
                1:23.71   2:56.87 (1:33.16)                                        
 49 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.41    2:58.13        
                1:26.40   2:58.13 (1:31.73)                                        
 50 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:58.55        
                1:25.35   2:58.55 (1:33.20)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                     NT    2:59.36        
                1:27.38   2:59.36 (1:31.98)                                        
 52 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               3:25.18    3:20.50        
                1:29.59   3:20.50 (1:50.91)                                        
 53 Berger, Domenick    12 WISC-MR                   NT    3:35.34        
                1:42.07   3:35.34 (1:53.27)                                        
 -- Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               2:38.99         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.05    4:44.95 METS   
                1:04.22   2:20.14 (1:15.92)   3:39.21 (1:19.07)   4:44.95 (1:05.74)
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.81    5:04.92 METS   
                1:11.25   2:33.21 (1:21.96)   3:55.09 (1:21.88)   5:04.92 (1:09.83)
  3 Ortof, Harry C      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.71    5:08.17 METS   
                1:10.50   2:32.32 (1:21.82)   4:03.51 (1:31.19)   5:08.17 (1:04.66)
  4 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.75    5:08.66 METS   
                1:13.02   2:34.88 (1:21.86)   3:58.81 (1:23.93)   5:08.66 (1:09.85)
  5 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.23    5:08.93 METS   
                1:12.16   2:30.00 (1:17.84)   4:01.29 (1:31.29)   5:08.93 (1:07.64)
  6 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.21    5:11.43        
                1:12.89   2:36.26 (1:23.37)   4:02.66 (1:26.40)   5:11.43 (1:08.77)
  7 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               5:23.11    5:12.30        
                1:08.25   2:28.51 (1:20.26)   4:00.17 (1:31.66)   5:12.30 (1:12.13)
  8 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              5:25.97    5:13.24        
                1:09.83   2:32.02 (1:22.19)   4:05.25 (1:33.23)   5:13.24 (1:07.99)
  9 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.54    5:13.61        
                1:13.83   2:34.60 (1:20.77)   4:04.47 (1:29.87)   5:13.61 (1:09.14)
 10 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              5:38.60    5:14.78        
                1:12.58   2:30.97 (1:18.39)   4:04.91 (1:33.94)   5:14.78 (1:09.87)
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.50    5:14.90        
                1:07.87   2:29.66 (1:21.79)   4:04.95 (1:35.29)   5:14.90 (1:09.95)
 12 Gaffney, John C     17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.61    5:15.12        
                1:11.66   2:34.19 (1:22.53)   4:03.78 (1:29.59)   5:15.12 (1:11.34)
 13 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               5:45.29    5:20.69        
                1:15.83   2:37.13 (1:21.30)   4:05.63 (1:28.50)   5:20.69 (1:15.06)
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:29.87        
                1:12.89   2:37.60 (1:24.71)   4:18.27 (1:40.67)   5:29.87 (1:11.60)
 15 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                5:44.81    5:38.60        
                1:16.86   2:46.30 (1:29.44)   4:24.86 (1:38.56)   5:38.60 (1:13.74)
 16 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.01    5:42.45        
                1:14.86   2:40.34 (1:25.48)   4:26.75 (1:46.41)   5:42.45 (1:15.70)
 17 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.34    5:45.38        
                1:22.27   2:49.10 (1:26.83)   4:31.90 (1:42.80)   5:45.38 (1:13.48)
 18 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                6:34.42    5:46.75        
                1:19.92   2:49.31 (1:29.39)   4:30.66 (1:41.35)   5:46.75 (1:16.09)
 19 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               5:43.57    5:48.95        
                1:22.06   2:52.89 (1:30.83)   4:33.19 (1:40.30)   5:48.95 (1:15.76)
 20 Chen, Wellington H  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.45    5:53.47        
                1:28.46   2:57.94 (1:29.48)   4:38.71 (1:40.77)   5:53.47 (1:14.76)
 21 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                6:01.20    5:59.63        
                1:28.85   3:00.85 (1:32.00)   4:38.05 (1:37.20)   5:59.63 (1:21.58)
 22 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:20.12        
                1:36.07   3:15.90 (1:39.83)   4:55.77 (1:39.87)   6:20.12 (1:24.35)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:17.50        
                1:06.81   2:17.50 (1:10.69)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.90