Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/12/2016 09:07 PM
              2016 MR LIE Summer Sizzler - 7/9/2016 to 7/10/2016               
                         Sanction #: 160706 & 160754-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            30.97      31.06        
  2 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            34.17      33.15        
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 33.45      33.32        
  4 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            35.57      34.41        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      34.76        
  6 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 36.35      34.96        
  7 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                35.29      34.97        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR                39.26      35.06        
  9 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      35.10        
 10 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.69      35.63        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.60      35.95        
 12 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                38.05      36.52        
 13 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                36.46      36.62        
 14 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                37.28      36.67        
 15 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 35.39      36.88        
 16 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR                 39.40      36.96        
 17 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 38.52      36.97        
 18 Eng, Amelie R       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      36.99        
 19 Libassi, Carli k    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      37.00        
 19 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            36.57      37.00        
 21 Vega, Isabella M     9 KB Makos-MR            35.67      37.11        
 22 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR                 37.69      37.48        
 23 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            38.83      37.65        
 24 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                38.71      37.67        
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            38.62      37.71        
 26 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR            37.97      37.87        
 27 Rodriguez, Jenna L   9 Twisters-MR            39.70      37.89        
 28 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            38.31      38.16        
 29 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            39.43      38.30        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      38.37        
 31 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR            42.80      38.95        
 32 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                38.87      38.98        
 33 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       45.47      39.13        
 34 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            39.85      39.17        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      39.28        
 36 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                 41.40      39.44        
 37 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                 38.98      39.60        
 38 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.15      39.62        
 39 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.44      39.69        
 40 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            40.89      39.98        
 41 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 41.26      40.01        
 41 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR       49.00      40.01        
 43 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.05        
 44 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                48.22      40.06        
 45 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                41.00      40.54        
 46 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.35      40.82        
 47 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                43.11      41.66        
 48 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.13      41.76        
 49 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          45.10      41.90        
 50 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.75      41.98        
 51 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            45.00      42.31        
 52 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 43.94      42.36        
 52 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR       44.62      42.36        
 54 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.07      42.50        
 55 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      42.84        
 56 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.96      42.96        
 57 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            42.82      42.97        
 58 Zeman, Talia S       9 WISC-MR                48.23      43.44        
 59 Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSC-MR                 42.62      43.65        
 60 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR       49.00      43.73        
 61 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                45.53      44.55        
 62 Andrews, Sophia M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.24      44.96        
 63 Nolasco, Isabela     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.97        
 64 Kulviwat, Natasha   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.16      45.01        
 65 Shannon, Casey D     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      45.08        
 66 Peng, Mimi          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.56      45.11        
 67 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR       54.76      45.44        
 68 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      45.51        
 69 Makatura, Isabelle   8 NYCC-MR                54.16      46.08        
 70 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                47.90      46.48        
 71 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.94      46.54        
 72 Ramirez, Gaea I      9 Twisters-MR            40.99      46.60        
 73 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR     1:01.94      47.05        
 74 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.88      47.54        
 75 Bekerman, Audrey     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38      47.77        
 76 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR       53.00      47.84        
 77 Sodhi, Amani         8 FA-MR                  52.08      48.34        
 78 Secilmis, Elisa B    8 Twisters-MR            42.15      49.97        
 79 Honig, Harley C      8 Express Swimming-MR    49.27      50.10        
 80 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSC-MR               1:05.86      50.15        
 81 Cipriano, Siena R    8 Three Village-MR       56.12      51.03        
 82 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR    51.96      51.45        
 83 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR     1:04.83      52.23        
 84 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          1:01.44      53.95        
 85 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR       55.12      54.00        
 86 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR                53.68      54.47        
 87 Olsen, Liv           7 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.67        
 88 O'Sullivan, Brinan   6 Twisters-MR          1:00.97    1:00.12        
 89 Garra, Isabella G    7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:02.25        
 90 Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:04.59        
 91 Tripi, Chloe         7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:12.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:10.21        
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:15.75    1:14.22        
  3 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              1:18.24    1:16.00        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:16.10        
  5 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:16.25        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:16.45        
  7 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:17.73    1:16.76        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.33    1:17.98        
  9 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.04    1:18.31        
 10 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:33.08    1:19.52        
 11 Vega, Isabella M     9 KB Makos-MR          1:23.98    1:19.84        
 12 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:20.28        
 13 Eng, Amelie R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:20.34        
 14 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:23.73    1:20.89        
 15 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR               1:30.78    1:20.98        
 16 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.12    1:21.47        
 17 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:22.26        
 18 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR               1:21.32    1:23.06        
 19 Libassi, Carli k    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:23.52        
 20 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:24.71    1:24.24        
 21 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:23.71    1:24.32        
 22 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR          1:25.21    1:24.60        
 23 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:37.36    1:24.83        
 24 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          1:29.85    1:25.20        
 25 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR               1:30.89    1:25.44        
 26 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              1:33.14    1:25.77        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:25.19    1:26.15        
 28 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR               1:26.76    1:26.17        
 29 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.64    1:26.45        
 30 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:26.67        
 31 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:27.44    1:27.54        
 32 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.64    1:27.79        
 33 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR               1:30.46    1:27.94        
 34 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:28.98    1:28.05        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.19    1:28.20        
 36 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR               1:30.27    1:28.35        
 37 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               1:39.89    1:29.04        
 38 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:35.01    1:29.46        
 39 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     1:45.98    1:29.48        
 40 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:22.58    1:29.51        
 41 Rodriguez, Jenna L   9 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:30.68        
 42 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:30.80        
 43 Felix, Jolie *      10 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:30.99        
 44 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.93    1:31.14        
 45 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:32.00        
 46 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:32.09        
 47 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:32.86    1:32.15        
 48 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.45    1:33.37        
 49 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:30.79    1:33.51        
 50 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     1:29.67    1:33.68        
 51 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.59    1:33.93        
 52 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.52    1:34.01        
 53 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.94    1:34.32        
 54 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.54    1:34.72        
 55 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:34.80        
 56 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR               1:37.52    1:35.49        
 57 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:36.90        
 58 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.34    1:36.92        
 59 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR               1:40.99    1:37.58        
 60 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          1:33.00    1:38.59        
 61 Chen, Audrey         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.81        
 62 Shannon, Casey D     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.49    1:41.13        
 63 Causin, Ella N      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.57        
 64 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:42.16    1:42.09        
 65 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.91    1:42.33        
 66 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.30    1:42.58        
 67 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:42.77        
 68 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.52        
 69 Nolasco, Isabela     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.03        
 70 Schwartz, Kasey L    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.36        
 71 Emmerich, Ava J      8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    1:46.30        
 72 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:46.70        
 73 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.15    1:47.29        
 74 Makatura, Isabelle   8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.57        
 75 Walsh, Roisin C     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.43    1:48.47        
 76 McMahon, Amelia G    9 HYB-MR               1:42.89    1:48.69        
 77 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     2:13.00    1:49.36        
 78 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:49.58        
 79 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:50.70        
 80 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              2:01.10    1:51.52        
 81 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:50.79    1:52.74        
 82 Sodhi, Amani         8 FA-MR                     NT    1:53.26        
 83 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.80        
 84 Andrews, Sophia M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.43    1:54.32        
 85 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:55.36    1:55.08        
 86 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:55.18        
 87 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.99    1:55.88        
 88 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          2:13.25    2:06.29        
 89 Cipriano, Siena R    8 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:08.12        
 90 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:10.28        
 91 O'Sullivan, Brinan   6 Twisters-MR          2:01.13    2:16.50        
 92 Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    2:31.62        
 93 Smith, Jaida         6 KB Makos-MR          3:15.00    3:11.50        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            39.33      37.07        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            38.48      37.16        
  3 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                41.87      40.72        
  4 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.49      41.96        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      42.21        
  6 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            42.83      42.26        
  7 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                43.90      42.50        
  8 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 44.15      42.58        
  9 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            43.12      43.12        
 10 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                41.68      43.33        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      43.58        
 12 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            45.88      43.83        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      44.11        
 14 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      44.87        
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            45.62      44.91        
 16 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR                 45.17      44.98        
 17 Libassi, Carli k    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      45.05        
 18 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                47.40      45.17        
 19 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                46.70      45.31        
 20 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            45.10      45.56        
 21 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR                 45.88      45.78        
 22 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                 46.38      45.80        
 23 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.47        
 24 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            49.20      46.81        
 25 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                46.55      46.87        
 26 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR            48.16      47.08        
 27 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                52.93      47.24        
 28 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       57.18      47.25        
 29 Rodriguez, Jenna L   9 Twisters-MR            48.71      47.39        
 30 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                 47.19      47.66        
 30 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       48.69      47.66        
 32 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.90      48.18        
 33 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            48.62      48.20        
 34 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 51.89      48.27        
 35 Felix, Jolie *      10 WISC-MR                54.84      48.37        
 36 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.68      48.60        
 37 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       46.90      49.00        
 38 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.84      49.09        
 39 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                53.59      49.68        
 40 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR            50.56      49.99        
 41 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR       50.45      50.98        
 41 Chen, Audrey         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.98        
 43 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.81      51.03        
 44 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.42      51.21        
 45 Ramirez, Gaea I      9 Twisters-MR               NT      51.22        
 46 Walsh, Roisin C     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.79      51.66        
 47 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                53.05      52.02        
 48 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            48.35      52.37        
 49 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.45      52.60        
 50 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31      52.68        
 51 McMahon, Amelia G    9 HYB-MR                 59.06      53.16        
 52 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.59      53.18        
 53 Makatura, Isabelle   8 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.22        
 54 Nolasco, Isabela     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.29        
 55 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            49.86      53.30        
 56 Schwartz, Kasey L    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.36        
 57 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.19      54.28        
 58 Andrews, Sophia M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.89      54.50        
 59 Causin, Ella N      10 CSC-MR                    NT      55.24        
 60 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          56.05      55.59        
 61 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.85        
 62 Shannon, Casey D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.95        
 63 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR       56.00      56.59        
 64 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR     1:04.56      56.89        
 65 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR     1:07.10      57.17        
 66 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSC-MR               1:11.65      58.62        
 67 Sodhi, Amani         8 FA-MR                     NT      58.68        
 68 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                54.33      59.21        
 69 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR       59.00      59.27        
 70 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR                57.41      59.42        
 71 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.52        
 72 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR       55.70      59.79        
 73 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:00.83        
 74 Bekerman, Audrey     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:00.98        
 75 Emmerich, Ava J      8 Three Village-MR       53.00    1:01.47        
 76 Cipriano, Siena R    8 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:01.48        
 77 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:00.09    1:02.96        
 78 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          1:13.92    1:09.15        
 79 O'Sullivan, Brinan   6 Twisters-MR          1:06.03    1:09.92        
 80 Garra, Isabella G    7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:12.20        
 81 Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:12.78        
 82 Tripi, Chloe         7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:20.78        
 -- Smith, Jaida         6 KB Makos-MR          1:23.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                48.25        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              1:06.52         NS        
 -- Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.69         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:21.74    1:21.74        
  2 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:24.26        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.30    1:25.80        
  4 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:27.48    1:26.99        
  5 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.58    1:27.53        
  6 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              1:32.72    1:28.46        
  7 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              1:34.69    1:29.47        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:29.95        
  9 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:30.30    1:30.39        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:31.21        
 11 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:32.39    1:31.60        
 12 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:36.34    1:33.67        
 13 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.20    1:33.68        
 14 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR          1:43.32    1:33.90        
 15 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              1:43.03    1:34.87        
 16 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:35.00        
 17 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR               1:48.30    1:35.21        
 18 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:43.08    1:38.12        
 19 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.56        
 20 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               1:48.38    1:38.76        
 21 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:39.25        
 22 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          1:55.04    1:39.38        
 23 Libassi, Carli k    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:40.11        
 24 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:51.71    1:40.12        
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:41.31    1:40.45        
 26 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     1:43.18    1:41.10        
 27 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.36    1:41.55        
 28 Vega, Isabella M     9 KB Makos-MR          1:43.42    1:41.57        
 29 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.00    1:41.94        
 30 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:41.12    1:42.16        
 31 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               1:46.32    1:42.56        
 32 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:43.88        
 33 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR          1:50.08    1:44.04        
 34 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.35    1:44.35        
 35 Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.55        
                1:54.99         1:45.55 ( )                                        
 36 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR              1:55.37    1:46.05        
 37 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.32    1:46.10        
 38 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR     1:51.27    1:46.26        
 39 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:46.70        
                1:46.73         1:46.70 ( )                                        
 40 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.09    1:47.06        
 41 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:45.41    1:47.17        
 42 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:47.30        
 43 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     1:56.00    1:48.39        
 44 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.65    1:50.05        
 45 Zeman, Talia S       9 WISC-MR              2:02.85    1:50.78        
 46 Kulviwat, Natasha   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.82    1:51.58        
 47 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.77        
                1:52.65      1:52.77 (0.12)                                        
 48 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.56    1:53.13        
 49 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.48    1:53.95        
 50 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          1:59.48    1:54.85        
 51 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.86    1:55.59        
 52 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              2:13.24    1:56.08        
 53 Nolasco, Isabela     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.04        
 54 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:57.18        
 55 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        2:03.89    1:57.67        
 56 Shannon, Casey D     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.45    1:57.87        
 57 Andrews, Sophia M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.91    1:58.52        
 58 Makatura, Isabelle   8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:59.03        
 58 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:59.03        
 60 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR          2:25.01    1:59.17        
 61 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:00.38    2:00.92        
 62 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:01.55        
 63 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.79    2:02.18        
 64 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    2:03.94        
 65 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:06.88        
 66 Secilmis, Elisa B    8 Twisters-MR          2:12.63    2:09.57        
 67 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.58        
 68 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:13.74        
 69 Cipriano, Siena R    8 Three Village-MR     2:23.00    2:17.18        
 -- Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              2:05.95         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 40.18      39.57        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            43.80      43.50        
  3 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            44.67      44.24        
  4 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            45.50      45.61        
  5 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                47.71      46.58        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.18      47.52        
  7 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                48.25      47.83        
  8 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.60      47.87        
  9 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25      47.93        
 10 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 48.22      47.94        
 11 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 47.10      48.10        
 12 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                51.39      48.63        
 13 Libassi, Carli k    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.21      48.82        
 14 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR       57.00      49.02        
 15 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                54.36      49.11        
 16 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            49.86      49.47        
 17 Vega, Isabella M     9 KB Makos-MR            49.52      49.72        
 18 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      49.87        
 19 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                 56.16      50.05        
 20 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            49.70      50.06        
 21 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          51.12      50.25        
 22 Eng, Amelie R       10 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      51.35        
 23 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR    50.69      51.41        
 24 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                54.02      51.89        
 25 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            54.58      52.03        
 26 Peng, Mimi          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.01      52.35        
 27 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      52.81        
 28 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                59.72      52.83        
 29 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            52.02      52.85        
 30 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                55.00      52.95        
 31 Rodriguez, Jenna L   9 Twisters-MR            56.87      53.04        
 32 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.16      53.17        
 33 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.05      53.37        
 34 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      53.48        
 35 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR            57.01      53.50        
 36 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.55      53.53        
 37 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR    55.24      53.55        
 38 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                 52.33      54.04        
 39 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               1:00.25      54.28        
 40 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            54.63      54.30        
 41 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 55.20      54.68        
 42 Kulviwat, Natasha   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.43      55.08        
 43 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       58.43      55.19        
 44 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            57.49      55.49        
 45 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            56.34      55.60        
 46 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.05      55.97        
 47 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.22      56.40        
 48 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:03.73      56.61        
 49 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.56      56.86        
 50 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.28      56.98        
 51 Honig, Sydney M      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      57.39        
 52 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                 56.80      57.67        
 53 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            55.81      57.78        
 54 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      57.94        
 55 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            58.01      58.47        
 56 Ramirez, Gaea I      9 Twisters-MR          1:05.63      58.57        
 57 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      59.65        
 58 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.93        
 59 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR               1:00.65    1:00.16        
 60 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:00.21        
 60 Nolasco, Isabela     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.21        
 62 Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.40        
 63 Zeman, Talia S       9 WISC-MR              1:09.59    1:01.76        
 64 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               1:07.77    1:02.42        
 65 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR          1:03.96    1:02.51        
 66 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:02.64        
 67 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:02.61    1:03.34        
 68 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.82        
 69 Sodhi, Amani         8 FA-MR                1:23.06    1:03.89        
 70 Shannon, Casey D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.18        
 71 Bekerman, Audrey     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.82    1:04.52        
 72 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     1:13.65    1:05.01        
 73 Andrews, Sophia M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.92    1:05.54        
 74 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.40        
 75 Honig, Harley C      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:06.61        
 76 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.91    1:06.67        
 77 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              1:10.21    1:07.00        
 78 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:10.96    1:09.09        
 79 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:09.98        
 80 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:10.82        
 81 Cipriano, Siena R    8 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:11.72        
 82 Makatura, Isabelle   8 NYCC-MR              1:27.69    1:11.77        
 83 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:12.08        
 84 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          1:23.22    1:13.60        
 85 Olsen, Liv           7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.32        
 86 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:15.48        
 87 Secilmis, Elisa B    8 Twisters-MR          1:06.77    1:15.82        
 88 Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:18.92        
 89 Garra, Isabella G    7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:26.93        
 90 Tripi, Chloe         7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:28.21        
 91 O'Sullivan, Brinan   6 Twisters-MR          1:30.01    1:39.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:30.09    1:30.00        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:38.84    1:35.75        
  3 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:36.88    1:36.51        
  4 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:38.32    1:37.57        
  5 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:46.63    1:42.43        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.24    1:43.03        
  7 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.84    1:43.15        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:45.26    1:43.48        
  9 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:54.13    1:44.24        
 10 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:45.01        
 11 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              2:03.22    1:45.12        
 12 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR          1:49.29    1:45.55        
 13 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:51.85    1:45.58        
 14 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR               1:44.97    1:46.95        
 15 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.11    1:49.29        
 16 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR               1:54.42    1:49.66        
 17 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.00        
 18 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.01    1:50.20        
 19 Libassi, Carli k    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.48    1:50.31        
 20 Vega, Isabella M     9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.21    1:50.40        
 21 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:49.97    1:50.73        
 22 Eng, Amelie R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.87    1:51.00        
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:51.40        
 24 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:58.12    1:52.24        
 25 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.37    1:52.71        
 26 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:58.78    1:52.76        
 27 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR     1:57.89    1:53.08        
 28 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               1:55.57    1:53.41        
 29 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.80    1:54.11        
 30 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              2:05.11    1:54.18        
 31 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.31    1:54.62        
 32 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR              1:58.73    1:55.43        
 33 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.14    1:55.61        
 34 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              2:01.10    1:55.88        
 35 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          2:12.34    1:56.54        
 36 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    1:56.84        
 37 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.86        
 38 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR               1:54.68    1:59.71        
 39 Felix, Jolie *      10 WISC-MR              1:55.88    1:59.97        
 40 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     2:08.83    2:00.51        
 41 Causin, Ella N      10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:01.78        
 42 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR               2:00.13    2:02.56        
 43 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.16    2:03.01        
 44 Vernhes, Estelle     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.71    2:03.05        
 45 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          2:01.37    2:03.18        
 46 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.81        
 47 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          2:12.35    2:04.13        
 48 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.58    2:05.46        
 49 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.61        
 50 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:07.24        
 51 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              2:11.74    2:08.37        
 52 Chen, Audrey         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.75        
 53 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR               2:04.18    2:08.98        
 54 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               2:10.01    2:09.16        
 55 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR               1:54.91    2:09.30        
 56 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              2:22.46    2:12.35        
 57 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     2:24.00    2:13.36        
 58 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              2:16.05    2:14.42        
 59 Emmerich, Ava J      8 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:17.90        
 60 Nolasco, Isabela     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.81        
 61 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:23.73        
 62 Shannon, Casey D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:28.19        
 63 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR     2:03.00    2:30.08        
 64 Andrews, Sophia M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.73    2:35.21        
 65 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR     2:25.00    2:42.01        
 -- Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          2:00.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            35.42      34.77        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            36.07      36.29        
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 36.45      37.10        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR    37.88      38.24        
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      38.79        
  6 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                40.04      39.71        
  7 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                40.35      40.41        
  8 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                40.30      41.75        
  9 Eng, Amelie R       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      41.76        
 10 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                42.50      42.02        
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                 41.51      42.38        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            41.95      42.39        
 13 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      42.40        
 14 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            43.87      42.87        
 15 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR            46.53      42.93        
 16 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.41      43.07        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            44.33      43.43        
 18 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                46.81      43.52        
 19 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.97      43.73        
 20 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR                 48.72      43.92        
 21 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            42.42      44.08        
 22 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       56.82      44.17        
 23 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      44.77        
 24 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR                 48.07      45.30        
 25 Vega, Isabella M     9 KB Makos-MR            45.45      45.52        
 26 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                49.21      46.04        
 27 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            49.52      46.23        
 28 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      46.39        
 29 Nunez, Alison M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.10        
 30 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR                 48.04      47.38        
 31 Minchala, Lesly Y   10 FLY-MR                 48.57      47.75        
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            48.81      48.91        
 33 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 53.13      48.98        
 34 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            48.71      49.12        
 35 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR                 49.02      49.46        
 36 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                55.62      49.77        
 37 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR               1:04.67      49.85        
 38 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      50.06        
 39 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR       56.00      50.08        
 40 Gurevich, Josefina  10 FLY-MR                 49.15      50.26        
 41 Libassi, Carli k    10 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      50.48        
 42 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          54.78      51.19        
 43 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.05      51.40        
 44 Wiggins, Alayla      9 KB Makos-MR            47.42      51.56        
 45 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            49.56      51.66        
 46 Walsh, Maeve E      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      53.28        
 47 Felix, Jolie *      10 WISC-MR                55.99      53.45        
 48 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.31      53.50        
 49 Chan, Megan          9 FLY-MR                 51.04      54.27        
 50 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50      55.38        
 51 Liang, Virginia     10 GATE-MR                55.39      55.43        
 52 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            54.84      55.63        
 53 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.21      55.79        
 54 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR       53.12      56.00        
 55 Chen, Audrey         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.42        
 56 McMahon, Amelia G    9 HYB-MR                 57.03      56.76        
 57 Steiner, Cassidy A  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      57.12        
 58 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.37      57.17        
 59 Makatura, Isabelle   8 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.56        
 60 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR       59.00      58.61        
 61 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.48      58.69        
 62 Walsh, Roisin C     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.60      59.09        
 63 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            57.76      59.58        
 64 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:06.20    1:01.21        
 65 Sodhi, Amani         8 FA-MR                     NT    1:02.59        
 66 Kanellakis, Phoeni   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.01    1:02.75        
 67 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:02.76        
 68 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:03.84        
 69 Shannon, Casey D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.50        
 70 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:07.81        
 71 Garra, Isabella G    7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:13.93        
 72 Bekerman, Audrey     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.93    1:16.08        
 73 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          1:54.21    1:33.50        
 74 Tripi, Chloe         7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:59.93        
 -- Schwartz, Kasey L    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                41.17         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:24.74    1:24.32        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:37.57    1:27.04        
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:25.05    1:27.90        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:28.01        
  5 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:37.29    1:33.12        
  6 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:33.23        
  7 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              1:36.05    1:34.08        
  8 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:49.27    1:35.18        
  9 Eng, Amelie R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.10    1:35.86        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:38.47    1:37.21        
 11 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:37.12    1:37.92        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              1:48.02    1:38.76        
 13 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          1:40.97    1:39.29        
 14 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR               1:39.64    1:41.22        
 15 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     2:16.02    1:42.01        
 16 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:43.33        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:41.23    1:43.38        
 18 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:41.27    1:45.20        
 19 Gil, Fiona G        10 FLY-MR               1:47.47    1:45.48        
 20 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.04    1:47.37        
 21 Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               1:59.78    1:49.73        
 22 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:58.03    1:52.71        
 23 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:58.00    1:53.02        
 24 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        2:04.62    1:56.11        
 25 Van Tassel, Avery    9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.31        
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:44.53    1:57.75        
 27 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          1:50.09    1:58.74        
 28 Zhao, Felicity E     9 FLY-MR               1:57.00    2:00.91        
 29 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               2:00.48    2:01.22        
 30 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    2:04.10        
 31 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     2:19.24    2:06.29        
 32 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.90        
 -- Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.79         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          30.44      30.20        
  2 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.66        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      30.68        
  4 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR          32.00      31.55        
  5 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            33.52      31.74        
  6 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.13      31.77        
  7 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      31.98        
  8 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR                 32.30      32.01        
  8 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            31.77      32.01        
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.56      32.31        
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            34.54      32.42        
 12 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      32.44        
 13 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.62      32.64        
 14 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            33.38      32.72        
 15 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.66      32.89        
 16 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            33.44      32.93        
 17 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR                 33.74      32.98        
 18 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      33.00        
 18 Cripe, Kessel K     12 EDI-MN                 32.34      33.00        
 20 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR                 32.66      33.06        
 21 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR                33.14      33.24        
 22 Miao, Chelsea       12 UN-MR                  35.21      33.28        
 22 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR                32.68      33.28        
 24 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.38        
 25 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      33.52        
 26 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 33.12      33.53        
 27 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                37.93      33.66        
 28 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            33.32      33.68        
 29 Jolia, Dina         11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.50      33.72        
 30 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  34.73      33.73        
 31 Mulholland, Kasey   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      33.79        
 32 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 34.10      34.14        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                34.10      34.28        
 34 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                  38.66      34.47        
 35 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            34.47      34.56        
 36 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR                 34.17      34.60        
 37 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.44      34.67        
 38 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR                36.35      35.07        
 39 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                    NT      35.14        
 40 Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR                 43.12      35.30        
 41 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            36.63      35.32        
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                36.51      35.36        
 43 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      35.59        
 44 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR            35.51      35.84        
 45 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR                 34.26      35.87        
 46 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          35.23      35.91        
 47 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR                 36.57      35.94        
 48 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 37.46      36.55        
 49 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 36.71      36.59        
 50 Lewis, Abigail G    12 HYB-MR                 37.75      36.64        
 51 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                     NT      36.67        
 52 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 37.90      37.15        
 53 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  38.44      37.61        
 54 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                  40.66      37.72        
 55 Yan, Hannah C       11 UN-MR                  38.47      37.74        
 56 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      37.95        
 57 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR                44.04      38.34        
 58 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR                 37.42      38.46        
 59 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.83        
 60 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                39.43      38.88        
 61 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 40.45      39.21        
 62 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      39.95        
 63 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                  42.90      39.97        
 64 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      40.01        
 65 Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.38        
 66 Honig, Madison J    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      41.57        
 67 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      44.65        
 68 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR                 46.87      45.27        
 -- Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.89    1:06.73        
  2 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:07.21        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.04    1:07.56        
  4 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:09.10        
  5 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:09.77        
  6 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.80        
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.50    1:10.17        
  8 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR        1:12.26    1:11.11        
  9 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:10.26    1:11.47        
 10 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:11.92        
 11 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:11.95        
 12 Cripe, Kessel K     12 EDI-MN               1:12.85    1:12.18        
 13 Miao, Chelsea       12 UN-MR                1:34.62    1:12.32        
 14 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.88    1:12.43        
 15 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:12.44        
 16 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.14    1:12.47        
 17 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.95    1:12.68        
 18 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               1:13.20    1:12.84        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:14.14    1:13.57        
 20 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:28.62    1:13.78        
 21 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.93    1:13.93        
 22 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.66    1:14.41        
 23 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR               1:13.99    1:14.59        
 24 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.89    1:14.76        
 25 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              1:25.38    1:15.31        
 26 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.58    1:15.47        
 27 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          1:14.45    1:15.48        
 28 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR               1:16.61    1:16.20        
 29 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR               1:15.73    1:16.26        
 30 Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR               1:30.90    1:16.51        
 31 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:15.10    1:16.54        
 32 Rodgers, Victoria   12 HYB-MR               1:20.65    1:16.59        
 32 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:16.59        
 34 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:22.80    1:17.32        
 35 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR          1:21.06    1:17.61        
 36 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR               1:19.38    1:17.89        
 37 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:18.97    1:18.07        
 38 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:18.11        
 39 Jolia, Dina         11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:18.45        
 40 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.78    1:18.74        
 41 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:42.47    1:18.97        
 42 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:19.07    1:19.16        
 43 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR               1:16.83    1:19.35        
 44 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR              1:25.67    1:19.63        
 45 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR               1:20.33    1:20.30        
 46 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.79    1:21.04        
 47 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:15.72    1:21.41        
 48 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR               1:16.79    1:21.46        
 49 Lewis, Abigail G    12 HYB-MR               1:21.49    1:21.73        
 50 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:21.79        
 51 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR               1:20.42    1:23.01        
 52 Yan, Hannah C       11 UN-MR                1:25.73    1:23.66        
 53 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR               1:19.11    1:24.26        
 54 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR               1:26.06    1:25.20        
 55 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:46.78    1:25.29        
 56 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR               1:25.22    1:25.56        
 57 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.71        
 58 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                1:30.17    1:26.38        
 59 Fitzpatrick, Karin  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.41        
 60 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR               1:26.27    1:26.69        
 61 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR               1:27.61    1:26.74        
 62 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:27.52        
 63 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR               1:26.37    1:28.72        
 64 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:29.37        
 65 Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.46        
 66 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR              1:32.64    1:29.88        
 67 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                1:36.63    1:30.06        
 68 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR               1:30.16    1:30.99        
 69 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR     1:36.42    1:32.90        
 70 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:35.21        
 71 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.84        
 72 Guizatoullina, Lil  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.63        
 73 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR               1:46.36    1:52.21        
 -- Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.57         NS        
 -- Zherebko, Angela    12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cripe, Kessel K     12 EDI-MN                 34.30      35.15        
  2 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            36.64      35.95        
  3 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            37.76      36.26        
  4 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR                 37.36      36.85        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            39.01      36.90        
  6 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR                 36.97      37.06        
  7 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            38.75      37.13        
  8 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                37.53      37.39        
  9 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR          37.42      37.50        
 10 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      38.02        
 11 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            40.30      38.16        
 12 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  47.13      38.19        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      38.38        
 14 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR                44.64      38.48        
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            40.77      38.59        
 16 Rodgers, Victoria   12 HYB-MR                 41.95      38.60        
 17 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          40.38      38.74        
 18 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.38      39.08        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR                39.38      39.33        
 20 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.49      39.50        
 21 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.29      39.57        
 22 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                38.70      39.60        
 23 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                41.59      40.29        
 24 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR                41.33      40.60        
 25 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                40.31      40.65        
 26 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            40.22      40.86        
 27 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      41.02        
 28 Jolia, Dina         11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.36      41.16        
 29 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      41.19        
 30 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 41.04      41.27        
 31 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.75      41.35        
 32 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 41.95      41.46        
 33 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR                 42.04      42.48        
 34 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          46.82      42.70        
 35 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR            46.32      42.82        
 36 Yan, Hannah C       11 UN-MR                  42.34      43.05        
 37 Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR                 52.82      43.16        
 38 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            41.41      43.17        
 39 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 46.58      44.38        
 40 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  52.85      44.39        
 41 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      44.40        
 42 Miao, Chelsea       12 UN-MR                  40.32      44.42        
 43 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                    NT      44.54        
 44 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                46.72      45.18        
 45 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 44.91      45.26        
 46 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR                 42.82      45.34        
 47 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR                 42.74      45.50        
 48 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                46.38      45.71        
 49 Lewis, Abigail G    12 HYB-MR                 47.16      46.14        
 50 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      46.21        
 51 Fitzpatrick, Karin  11 CSC-MR                    NT      46.57        
 52 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                  46.37      46.69        
 53 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 48.51      46.80        
 54 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 48.62      47.55        
 55 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      48.00        
 56 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.59      48.13        
 57 Guizatoullina, Lil  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.62        
 58 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.69        
 59 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                52.92      49.13        
 60 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR       49.50      49.80        
 61 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                  53.10      49.98        
 62 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                 51.34      50.71        
 63 Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.20        
 -- Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            43.29         NS        
 -- Zherebko, Angela    12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR               1:03.09         NS        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.43         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cripe, Kessel K     12 EDI-MN               1:13.90    1:15.28        
  2 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.76    1:16.35        
  3 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.29    1:19.04        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.93    1:19.38        
  5 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:21.26    1:19.91        
  5 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR        1:20.02    1:19.91        
  7 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR               1:21.04    1:20.79        
  8 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              1:24.93    1:22.32        
  9 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:22.46        
 10 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:22.49        
 11 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.18    1:22.60        
 12 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:22.68        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:23.02        
 14 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.19    1:23.48        
 15 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:24.34        
 16 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:24.67    1:24.38        
 17 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.25    1:24.56        
 18 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:25.42        
 19 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.39    1:25.55        
 20 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:25.08    1:25.96        
 21 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:28.66    1:26.77        
 22 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:30.72    1:27.24        
 23 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:27.77        
 24 Mulholland, Kasey   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.69    1:29.24        
 25 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.58    1:29.35        
 26 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR              1:28.76    1:29.39        
 27 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:32.86    1:31.47        
 28 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.41    1:31.58        
 29 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          1:29.31    1:31.94        
 30 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.33    1:31.97        
 31 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR               1:31.89    1:32.50        
 32 Yan, Hannah C       11 UN-MR                1:29.81    1:32.84        
 33 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:33.74    1:34.38        
 34 Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR               1:50.90    1:34.39        
 35 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.10    1:34.52        
 36 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR               1:33.60    1:34.97        
 37 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              1:46.63    1:34.98        
 38 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.07    1:35.49        
 39 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR               1:33.11    1:35.68        
 40 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:37.30    1:36.50        
 41 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.47    1:38.40        
 42 Lewis, Abigail G    12 HYB-MR               1:38.99    1:38.43        
 43 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                1:43.00    1:41.24        
 44 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:41.79        
 45 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                     NT    1:42.40        
 46 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                1:50.55    1:42.45        
 47 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR              1:44.87    1:45.03        
 48 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.17    1:46.19        
 49 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:52.25        
 50 Honig, Madison J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    1:55.84        
 51 Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.99        
 52 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:18.39        
 -- Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR               1:35.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.05         NS        
 -- Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR                 37.19      36.84        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.94      37.63        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          39.56      40.15        
  4 Miao, Chelsea       12 UN-MR                  41.15      41.47        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            44.12      42.00        
  6 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      42.34        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR                43.98      42.70        
  8 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                44.22      42.92        
  9 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      43.23        
 10 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  44.74      43.30        
 11 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.21      43.98        
 12 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            45.04      44.10        
 13 Yan, Hannah C       11 UN-MR                  44.74      44.13        
 14 Mulholland, Kasey   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.83      44.29        
 15 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.99      44.30        
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.15      45.12        
 17 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR                50.60      45.48        
 18 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR                 46.40      45.64        
 19 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR            47.33      45.75        
 20 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      45.79        
 21 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                50.79      45.86        
 22 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      46.09        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR             NT      46.15        
 24 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.28      46.33        
 25 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.58      46.50        
 26 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR                45.66      46.75        
 27 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            52.88      46.92        
 28 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.66      46.97        
 29 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                47.21      47.02        
 30 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.67      47.17        
 31 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 50.00      47.46        
 32 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR                 47.58      48.17        
 33 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            48.27      48.31        
 34 Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR                 52.90      48.55        
 35 Jolia, Dina         11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      48.67        
 36 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR                 47.20      48.89        
 37 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            47.50      49.21        
 37 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR                 48.03      49.21        
 39 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          52.17      49.39        
 40 Honig, Madison J    11 Express Swimming-MR    53.86      49.47        
 41 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                51.72      49.70        
 42 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 49.80      49.81        
 43 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            51.17      49.87        
 44 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            52.47      49.99        
 45 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR                 50.76      50.24        
 46 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  53.52      50.46        
 47 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            47.89      50.62        
 48 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR                 52.83      51.07        
 49 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 51.61      51.16        
 50 Lewis, Abigail G    12 HYB-MR                 54.36      51.51        
 51 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                     NT      51.56        
 52 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.26      51.67        
 53 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      51.80        
 54 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.36      52.15        
 55 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                  53.56      52.91        
 56 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                  55.67      52.96        
 57 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              1:00.61      53.53        
 58 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR    54.09      53.71        
 59 Ristau, Arielle P   11 FA-MR                     NT      54.28        
 60 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                52.00      55.44        
 61 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR                 55.05      55.69        
 62 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 55.90      56.27        
 63 Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.55        
 64 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR                 55.98      57.78        
 -- Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    52.40         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR               1:23.03    1:25.07        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.81    1:25.08        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.52    1:26.51        
  4 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:30.70        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:36.85    1:32.06        
  6 Miao, Chelsea       12 UN-MR                1:30.72    1:33.04        
  7 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.79    1:33.25        
  8 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.41    1:33.26        
  9 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:33.74        
 10 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.40    1:34.24        
 11 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:33.90    1:34.57        
 12 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.62    1:36.61        
 13 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:38.15    1:36.66        
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.04    1:37.09        
 15 Yan, Hannah C       11 UN-MR                1:35.21    1:37.11        
 16 Lin, Nettie         11 FLY-MR               1:36.11    1:37.24        
 17 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                2:13.62    1:37.49        
 18 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:35.32    1:37.50        
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:38.46        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:38.77        
 21 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:43.31    1:39.62        
 22 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:40.35        
 23 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:35.21    1:40.51        
 24 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.70    1:40.88        
 25 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:42.10    1:41.33        
 26 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR          1:46.22    1:41.61        
 27 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              1:52.68    1:42.23        
 28 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR              1:43.73    1:42.55        
 29 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR               1:42.47    1:42.83        
 30 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.70    1:42.95        
 31 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          1:43.16    1:43.07        
 32 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:50.31    1:44.77        
 33 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          1:49.84    1:45.41        
 34 Laible, Amelia L    12 CSC-MR               1:57.41    1:45.47        
 35 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:49.22    1:45.95        
 36 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.16    1:46.35        
 37 Zheng, Bernice      11 FLY-MR               1:45.31    1:46.69        
 38 Burke, Caitlin E    11 FLY-MR               1:44.14    1:46.74        
 39 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.63    1:47.24        
 40 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.99    1:47.94        
 41 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.00        
 42 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR               1:47.91    1:49.92        
 43 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.73        
 44 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.55    1:52.14        
 45 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              2:01.23    1:52.18        
 46 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR               1:51.49    1:52.40        
 47 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.98        
 48 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                1:54.68    1:54.90        
 49 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.68    1:56.45        
 50 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                2:03.99    1:57.00        
 51 Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.62        
 52 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:59.26    1:58.85        
 53 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR               2:00.03    2:01.43        
 -- Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.59         NS        
 -- Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:40.84         NS        
 -- Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.17         NS        
 -- Zherebko, Angela    12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      32.71        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          35.16      32.92        
  3 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR                 32.59      32.99        
  4 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            33.42      33.48        
  5 Cripe, Kessel K     12 EDI-MN                 32.97      33.53        
  6 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR          35.17      34.17        
  7 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                35.17      35.25        
  8 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      35.56        
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.72      35.97        
 10 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR                 36.07      36.01        
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            38.04      36.58        
 12 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      36.61        
 13 Jolia, Dina         11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      36.82        
 14 Valle, Ashley A     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.99      37.05        
 15 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR                36.14      37.06        
 16 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            36.18      37.56        
 17 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            35.82      37.71        
 18 Rodgers, Victoria   12 HYB-MR                 38.94      37.72        
 19 Miao, Chelsea       12 UN-MR                  38.45      38.18        
 20 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            38.01      38.20        
 21 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                37.14      38.23        
 22 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.94      38.29        
 23 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            39.97      38.59        
 24 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            40.21      38.60        
 25 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR                40.32      38.78        
 26 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      39.19        
 27 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            38.48      39.28        
 28 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                 38.34      39.42        
 29 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          40.49      39.50        
 30 Dopman, Sofia       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.59      40.25        
 31 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                46.40      40.75        
 32 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR                46.61      40.81        
 33 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.62      40.94        
 34 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.56      41.06        
 35 Chen, Emily         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      41.10        
 36 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      41.62        
 37 Santaromana, Bianc  12 GATE-MR                44.41      42.28        
 38 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR                46.70      42.34        
 39 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                 40.86      42.35        
 40 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR                 45.95      43.50        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Karin  11 CSC-MR                    NT      44.04        
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                46.33      44.32        
 43 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                  57.31      44.46        
 44 Yan, Hannah C       11 UN-MR                  42.07      45.31        
 45 LaRegina, Elizabet  11 HYB-MR                 41.54      45.85        
 46 Bernhard, Cateyann  11 HYB-MR                 50.00      47.19        
 47 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    53.56      47.35        
 48 Lewis, Abigail G    12 HYB-MR                 46.55      47.39        
 49 Duryea_Stern, Hale  11 HYB-MR               1:00.11      48.38        
 50 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      48.54        
 51 Perrone, Giavanna   12 CSC-MR                 44.69      48.76        
 52 Barnard, Victoria   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.06      50.01        
 53 Chang, Chloe A      12 FLY-MR                 48.89      50.65        
 54 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                     NT      50.82        
 55 Iori, Paolina       12 HYB-MR                 50.06      51.11        
 56 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR       48.52      52.29        
 57 Yam, Kelly          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.98      52.44        
 58 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:09.66      54.03        
 59 Ednie, Corinne M    12 CSC-MR                 55.44      54.52        
 60 Sodhi, Malika       11 FA-MR                     NT      55.42        
 61 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR                 58.55      57.60        
 -- Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:15.03        
  2 Cripe, Kessel K     12 EDI-MN               1:13.96    1:15.29        
  3 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:17.90        
  4 Clayton, Caelan     12 HYB-MR               1:17.24    1:20.04        
  5 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR        1:21.93    1:20.29        
  6 Shields, Madison B  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:22.55        
  7 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:22.90        
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.56    1:23.89        
  9 Kwon, Michelle      12 FLY-MR               1:24.67    1:24.74        
 10 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.19    1:25.23        
 11 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.62    1:26.88        
 12 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:35.40    1:27.08        
 13 Kovacs, Bella M     12 GATE-MR              1:25.59    1:28.72        
 14 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:29.75        
 15 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.86        
 16 Jolia, Dina         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.40    1:33.25        
 17 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:39.98    1:34.02        
 18 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:26.87    1:34.03        
 19 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:34.59        
 20 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:34.95        
 21 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR               1:35.26    1:35.45        
 22 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:33.83    1:37.89        
 23 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.47    1:38.83        
 24 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:40.46        
 25 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 FLY-MR               1:48.01    1:40.49        
 26 Rozanoff, Anastasi  11 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:42.62        
 27 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSC-MR               1:45.90    1:44.30        
 28 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:46.01        
 29 Fan, Iris           11 GATE-MR              1:48.15    1:47.56        
 30 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                2:05.88    2:03.53        
 -- Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR               NT      28.51        
  2 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.01      29.51        
  3 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      29.93        
  4 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR          30.63      30.47        
  4 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      30.47        
  6 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR                29.46      30.72        
  7 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR                30.89      30.77        
  8 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      30.88        
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR                 30.11      31.25        
 10 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR                33.12      31.31        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR                31.91      31.33        
 12 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR                30.85      31.35        
 13 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      31.53        
 14 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      31.85        
 15 Drapala, Jenna M    13 CSC-MR                 31.80      31.93        
 16 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR                 31.95      32.09        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR    36.42      32.26        
 18 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSC-MR                 33.13      32.75        
 19 Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                  31.63      32.90        
 20 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR                34.54      32.93        
 21 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.05        
 22 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR            33.34      33.06        
 23 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR                32.84      33.28        
 24 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR                 33.67      33.29        
 25 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR                33.80      33.33        
 26 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR                33.88      33.42        
 27 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      33.49        
 28 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR                33.79      33.53        
 29 Rogers, Dayna M     14 FA-MR                  33.22      33.54        
 30 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR            33.36      33.98        
 31 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR                35.98      34.21        
 32 Leung, Elli         13 FLY-MR                 34.28      34.36        
 32 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.34      34.36        
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR                36.42      34.46        
 35 O'Brien, Meghan     14 HYB-MR                 34.39      34.48        
 36 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR                34.41      34.88        
 37 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      35.05        
 38 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR                35.61      35.23        
 39 Porr, Nicole M      13 FLY-MR                 33.77      35.66        
 40 Juang, Samantha     14 FLY-MR                 36.48      36.09        
 41 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR            35.12      36.47        
 42 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR                 35.34      38.31        
 43 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR    37.63      39.55        
 44 Germano, Gianna     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.68        
 -- Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR    35.32         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:03.66        
  2 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.70    1:04.22        
  3 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:05.72        
  4 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:05.89        
  5 Collins, Payton R   13 CSC-MR               1:38.70    1:06.74        
  6 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              1:04.48    1:07.63        
  7 Calabrese, Faith A  13 CSC-MR               1:09.51    1:08.06        
  8 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:08.14        
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               1:06.62    1:08.23        
 10 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              1:08.13    1:08.43        
 11 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               1:08.12    1:08.61        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:09.99    1:08.76        
 13 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:08.60    1:08.78        
 14 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:08.86        
 15 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:09.11        
 16 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              1:13.51    1:09.40        
 17 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              1:06.83    1:09.55        
 18 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:09.93        
 19 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSC-MR               1:10.41    1:10.06        
 20 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:10.22        
 21 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:11.20        
 22 Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                1:10.02    1:11.57        
 23 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:11.60        
 24 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:11.92        
 25 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               1:09.78    1:12.21        
 26 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.71    1:12.83        
 27 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:13.72    1:12.94        
 28 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:11.65    1:13.29        
 29 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              1:16.38    1:13.37        
 30 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.56    1:13.95        
 31 Rogers, Dayna M     14 FA-MR                1:15.06    1:14.24        
 32 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.19    1:14.54        
 33 O'Brien, Meghan     14 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:14.71        
 34 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.44    1:14.93        
 35 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:14.72    1:14.99        
 36 Arreaga, Katherine  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:15.45        
 37 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:15.30    1:15.46        
 38 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.28    1:17.92        
 39 Leung, Elli         13 FLY-MR               1:26.28    1:18.23        
 40 Chan, Sarah E       13 FLY-MR               1:18.54    1:18.48        
 41 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:15.53    1:18.54        
 42 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:17.63    1:18.66        
 43 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.20    1:18.75        
 44 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               1:21.45    1:19.50        
 45 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                1:22.84    1:19.91        
 46 Porr, Nicole M      13 FLY-MR               1:19.96    1:19.99        
 47 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:19.41    1:20.03        
 48 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.56    1:20.81        
 49 Paz, Adriana I      13 BBSC-MR              1:24.60    1:20.99        
 50 Juang, Samantha     14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.60        
 -- Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:18.86         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              1:08.30    1:11.76        
  2 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:12.56        
  3 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.01    1:13.87        
  4 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:14.38        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.33    1:14.73        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:14.99        
  7 Collins, Payton R   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:18.15        
  8 Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                1:15.11    1:18.25        
  9 Calabrese, Faith A  13 CSC-MR               1:20.55    1:18.57        
 10 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              1:15.55    1:18.82        
 11 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:19.54        
 12 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              1:15.57    1:20.61        
 13 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               1:19.32    1:20.78        
 14 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.39    1:21.38        
 15 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:19.92    1:22.88        
 16 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.93    1:23.52        
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:24.23        
 18 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              1:25.11    1:24.27        
 19 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR          1:35.21    1:25.96        
 20 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:26.30        
 21 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.87    1:26.51        
 22 O'Brien, Meghan     14 HYB-MR               1:27.21    1:26.55        
 23 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               1:19.56    1:27.63        
 24 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.57    1:28.02        
 25 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.05    1:28.03        
 26 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:28.48        
 27 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              1:29.98    1:28.49        
 28 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:31.72    1:28.87        
 29 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:29.31        
 30 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              1:28.64    1:29.43        
 31 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSC-MR               1:26.71    1:29.67        
 32 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:26.99    1:30.42        
 33 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:28.66    1:31.31        
 34 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.60    1:32.37        
 35 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:33.36    1:32.82        
 36 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:32.32    1:33.14        
 36 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:34.17    1:33.14        
 38 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.51    1:33.79        
 39 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                     NT    1:35.04        
 40 Arreaga, Katherine  14 Twisters-MR          1:32.53    1:36.60        
 41 Paz, Adriana I      13 BBSC-MR              1:42.46    1:40.65        
 -- Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75         NS        
 -- Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:29.88         NS        
 -- Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               1:33.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              2:29.38    2:33.99        
                1:14.39   2:33.99 (1:19.60)                                        
  2 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:35.45        
                1:15.12   2:35.45 (1:20.33)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.12    2:38.66        
                1:16.29   2:38.66 (1:22.37)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              2:40.79    2:39.56        
                1:16.57   2:39.56 (1:22.99)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.61    2:39.57        
                1:17.62   2:39.57 (1:21.95)                                        
  6 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR        2:40.77    2:39.91        
                1:18.17   2:39.91 (1:21.74)                                        
  7 Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                2:38.99    2:48.91        
                1:21.86   2:48.91 (1:27.05)                                        
  8 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:52.12        
                1:26.51   2:52.12 (1:25.61)                                        
  9 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          3:00.65    2:55.54        
                1:27.16   2:55.54 (1:28.38)                                        
 10 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              2:57.74    2:56.59        
                1:25.56   2:56.59 (1:31.03)                                        
 11 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              2:56.87    2:56.80        
                1:25.81   2:56.80 (1:30.99)                                        
 12 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.21    2:57.85        
                1:27.42   2:57.85 (1:30.43)                                        
 13 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.50        
                1:27.88   3:02.50 (1:34.62)                                        
 14 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              3:25.55    3:02.77        
                1:31.40   3:02.77 (1:31.37)                                        
 15 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              3:13.06    3:04.41        
                1:33.84   3:04.41 (1:30.57)                                        
 16 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              3:16.24    3:06.13        
                1:32.86   3:06.13 (1:33.27)                                        
 17 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.06    3:07.00        
                1:31.90   3:07.00 (1:35.10)                                        
 18 Rogers, Dayna M     14 FA-MR                3:09.24    3:09.62        
                1:33.69   3:09.62 (1:35.93)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Meghan     14 HYB-MR               3:37.08    3:09.85        
                1:31.02   3:09.85 (1:38.83)                                        
 20 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.09    3:10.63        
                1:34.14   3:10.63 (1:36.49)                                        
 21 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.58    3:10.83        
                1:34.55   3:10.83 (1:36.28)                                        
 22 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.33    3:11.10        
                1:35.82   3:11.10 (1:35.28)                                        
 23 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          3:08.58    3:11.14        
                1:34.21   3:11.14 (1:36.93)                                        
 24 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              3:11.79    3:13.74        
                1:35.86   3:13.74 (1:37.88)                                        
 25 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:21.92    3:14.44        
                1:36.62   3:14.44 (1:37.82)                                        
 26 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              3:16.29    3:15.14        
                1:35.24   3:15.14 (1:39.90)                                        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              3:10.94    3:18.19        
                1:36.80   3:18.19 (1:41.39)                                        
 28 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.14    3:34.34        
                1:46.21   3:34.34 (1:48.13)                                        
 -- Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:31.00        DQ (1:34.91)                                        
 -- Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              2:41.43         NS        
 -- Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               2:50.93         NS        
 -- Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               3:03.06         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:17.23        
  2 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:22.80        
  3 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              1:25.98    1:27.93        
  4 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:30.42        
  5 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:33.49    1:30.82        
  6 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:30.95    1:32.42        
  7 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              1:36.35    1:33.31        
  8 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.58    1:33.85        
  9 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:33.89        
 10 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              1:34.54    1:34.08        
 11 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.29    1:34.23        
 12 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              1:37.75    1:35.21        
 13 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:35.38        
 14 Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                1:37.51    1:35.66        
 15 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSC-MR               1:39.78    1:36.49        
 16 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:38.19    1:36.87        
 17 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:37.23    1:36.90        
 18 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              1:39.06    1:37.55        
 19 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.07    1:37.57        
 20 Rasquinha, Rhea D   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.89    1:37.95        
 21 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:40.92    1:38.69        
 22 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:36.64    1:38.81        
 23 Collins, Payton R   13 CSC-MR               1:50.31    1:39.02        
 24 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR          1:38.36    1:39.44        
 25 Porr, Nicole M      13 FLY-MR               1:40.79    1:40.32        
 26 Calabrese, Faith A  13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.53        
 27 Juang, Samantha     14 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:40.58        
 28 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:36.01    1:41.21        
 29 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:46.84    1:42.88        
 30 Rogers, Dayna M     14 FA-MR                1:44.77    1:43.25        
 31 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:44.05        
 32 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.56    1:45.18        
 33 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:45.61        
 34 Greene, Emily M     13 FA-MR                1:49.71    1:46.07        
 35 Chan, Sarah E       13 FLY-MR               1:44.35    1:47.16        
 36 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.90        
 37 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               1:53.51    1:50.56        
 38 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:52.43    1:51.97        
 39 O'Brien, Meghan     14 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:53.13        
 40 Arreaga, Katherine  14 Twisters-MR          1:44.52    1:53.17        
 41 Paz, Adriana I      13 BBSC-MR              1:56.56    1:53.52        
 42 Leung, Elli         13 FLY-MR               1:47.00    1:55.12        
 -- Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               1:21.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:51.97        
                1:23.07   2:51.97 (1:28.90)                                        
  2 Yang, Kristen A     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.20    3:02.05        
                1:26.99   3:02.05 (1:35.06)                                        
  3 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.45    3:05.94        
                1:30.14   3:05.94 (1:35.80)                                        
  4 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              3:19.89    3:14.07        
                1:33.99   3:14.07 (1:40.08)                                        
  5 Soberon, Sophia E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.10    3:20.42        
                1:36.52   3:20.42 (1:43.90)                                        
  6 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              3:19.07    3:20.57        
                1:36.08   3:20.57 (1:44.49)                                        
  7 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:28.84        
                1:41.18   3:28.84 (1:47.66)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emma R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.68    3:29.07        
                1:41.00   3:29.07 (1:48.07)                                        
  9 Cabanillas, Ali     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:29.18        
                1:38.73   3:29.18 (1:50.45)                                        
 10 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              3:35.79    3:29.90        
                1:42.79   3:29.90 (1:47.11)                                        
 11 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          3:22.43    3:30.82        
                1:42.95   3:30.82 (1:47.87)                                        
 12 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR          3:28.45    3:33.83        
                1:43.01   3:33.83 (1:50.82)                                        
 13 Hou, Isabelle       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.87    3:38.22        
                1:45.16   3:38.22 (1:53.06)                                        
 14 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              3:25.43    3:41.62        
                1:45.64   3:41.62 (1:55.98)                                        
 15 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:43.84    3:50.53        
                1:50.48   3:50.53 (2:00.05)                                        
 -- Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              3:21.72         NS        
 -- Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.20         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.90        
  2 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.61    1:12.79        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:16.06        
  4 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              1:11.59    1:17.30        
  5 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:18.56        
  6 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              1:10.24    1:19.98        
  7 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              1:27.26    1:21.99        
  8 Jhong, Sara         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:22.12        
  9 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:23.07        
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:24.73    1:24.04        
 11 McGUIRE, Mary C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:27.01        
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR               1:21.52    1:28.35        
 13 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:37.29    1:28.76        
 14 Matarazzo, Paige M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.83    1:28.95        
 15 Zhou, Sarah Y       13 FLY-MR               1:27.75    1:28.97        
 16 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.01    1:29.08        
 17 Aclao, Joromya      13 GATE-MR              1:22.64    1:29.24        
 18 Wang, Laurie        13 GATE-MR              1:30.68    1:29.68        
 19 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:29.31    1:30.35        
 20 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.17    1:32.55        
 21 Rogers, Dayna M     14 FA-MR                     NT    1:33.87        
 22 O'Brien, Meghan     14 HYB-MR               1:29.30    1:34.81        
 23 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              1:32.72    1:35.14        
 24 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:38.76    1:35.18        
 25 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:31.47    1:35.22        
 26 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               1:37.58    1:38.00        
 27 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:38.24        
 28 Ramirez, Leslye F   13 FLY-MR               1:28.45    1:40.00        
 29 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:39.76    1:40.67        
 30 Juang, Samantha     14 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:41.76        
 31 Germano, Gianna     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.79        
 32 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.67    1:53.45        
 -- Porr, Nicole M      13 FLY-MR               1:50.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                1:15.20         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              2:58.78    2:50.59        
                1:19.77   2:50.59 (1:30.82)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria     14 MPNY-MR              3:01.61    2:57.43        
                1:23.13   2:57.43 (1:34.30)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.91    3:01.91        
                1:23.71   3:01.91 (1:38.20)                                        
  4 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              3:14.01    3:04.42        
                1:26.40   3:04.42 (1:38.02)                                        
  5 Horne, Siobhan P    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.79        
                1:32.50   3:29.79 (1:57.29)                                        
 -- Whang, Jessica      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.59         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      28.55        
  2 Spencer, Hannah     15 HYB-MR                 28.23      28.70        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR            28.65      28.81        
  4 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR                30.01      28.82        
  5 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR                 28.72      28.83        
  6 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR                 29.17      29.20        
  7 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      29.27        
  8 DU, Maritha L       16 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      29.28        
  9 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR                 29.21      29.33        
 10 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR            29.41      29.52        
 11 LI, Sandra          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      29.56        
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR                30.63      29.58        
 13 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.65      29.59        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR            29.27      29.59        
 15 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.34      29.68        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.68        
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.81        
 18 Tague, Grace E      16 BBSC-MR                30.26      30.01        
 19 Catizone, Victoria  18 CSC-MR                 30.20      30.12        
 20 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.23        
 21 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR                31.48      30.24        
 22 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.37        
 23 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      30.38        
 24 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR    30.42      30.45        
 24 Cano, Andrea        15 CSC-MR                 31.53      30.45        
 26 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR            28.92      30.47        
 27 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      30.49        
 28 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.52        
 29 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR                30.67      30.53        
 30 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR            29.71      30.61        
 31 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            30.97      30.68        
 32 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.28      30.69        
 33 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR                30.56      30.73        
 34 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      30.75        
 35 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.80        
 36 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UN-MR                  30.84      30.97        
 37 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR                30.72      31.09        
 38 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR                 31.32      31.12        
 39 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      31.15        
 40 Eguchi, Lydia       18 NYCC-MR                30.63      31.24        
 41 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      31.26        
 42 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.34        
 43 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.35        
 44 Flores, Kristen     15 FLY-MR                 31.84      31.38        
 45 Townsend, Dayna p   15 Twisters-MR            30.58      31.65        
 46 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSC-MR                 31.63      31.77        
 47 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR                33.42      31.89        
 48 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                31.60      31.90        
 49 Perez, Miranda M    13 KB Makos-MR            31.07      31.95        
 50 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR            31.63      31.96        
 51 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR                32.25      32.00        
 52 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR                31.93      32.01        
 53 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR    32.36      32.09        
 54 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.10      32.16        
 55 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.19        
 56 Kelly, Vivian N     16 CSC-MR                 33.92      32.32        
 56 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      32.32        
 58 Cassella, Michaela  16 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      32.40        
 59 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR                 33.32      32.49        
 60 Yu, Serena          16 MPNY-MR                32.00      32.53        
 61 Fazzino, Angelina   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      32.66        
 62 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.71        
 63 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR            31.82      32.83        
 64 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSC-MR                 34.37      32.84        
 65 Culver, Iris D      15 Twisters-MR            33.41      33.94        
 65 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR    34.37      33.94        
 67 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      34.15        
 68 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                 33.65      34.81        
 69 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR                 35.46      36.05        
 70 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 FA-MR                  38.28      36.36        
 71 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      36.95        
 72 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR            35.08      39.51        
 -- Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR            29.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.86         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:01.78    1:01.50        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82    1:01.78        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:02.71        
  4 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.09        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47    1:03.35        
  6 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.42    1:03.58        
  7 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:04.41        
  8 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:04.49        
  9 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               1:04.75    1:04.57        
 10 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:04.65        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:04.75        
 12 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:05.03        
 13 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:05.11        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.11        
 15 LI, Sandra          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:05.15        
 16 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:05.55    1:05.18        
 17 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:05.64    1:05.19        
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:05.19        
 17 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:05.19        
 20 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:05.20        
 21 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:05.42        
 22 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:05.83        
 23 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:05.99        
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:05.92    1:06.33        
 25 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              1:07.79    1:06.42        
 26 Thoms, Julia D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:06.60        
 27 Lew, Katie G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:06.72        
 28 Tague, Grace E      16 BBSC-MR              1:07.80    1:07.03        
 29 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.41        
 30 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:07.45        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.46        
 32 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:07.50        
 33 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:07.55        
 34 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:07.58        
 35 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:07.62        
 36 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:07.21    1:07.79        
 37 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.12        
 38 Cano, Andrea        15 CSC-MR               1:09.66    1:08.16        
 39 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.55    1:08.28        
 40 Catizone, Victoria  18 CSC-MR               1:08.98    1:08.73        
 41 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:08.87        
 42 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:05.30    1:08.94        
 43 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:09.00        
 44 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.25    1:09.03        
 45 Eguchi, Lydia       18 NYCC-MR              1:06.96    1:09.40        
 46 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:09.73    1:09.48        
 47 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:09.66        
 48 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.68        
 49 Townsend, Dayna p   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.73    1:09.71        
 50 Perez, Miranda M    13 KB Makos-MR          1:07.60    1:09.81        
 51 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UN-MR                1:08.47    1:09.91        
 52 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSC-MR               1:10.71    1:09.94        
 53 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.23    1:09.97        
 54 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:11.31        
 54 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.54    1:11.31        
 56 Kelly, Vivian N     16 CSC-MR               1:11.71    1:11.59        
 57 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:12.05        
 58 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:12.26        
 59 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.29        
 60 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:12.37        
 61 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:10.43    1:12.56        
 62 McNamara, Samantha  18 BBSC-MR              1:11.34    1:13.16        
 63 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:13.36        
 64 Causin, Hannah D    13 CSC-MR               1:25.73    1:13.85        
 65 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:14.05        
 66 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:14.81        
 67 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:15.63        
 68 Culver, Iris D      15 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:16.68        
 69 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:17.58    1:17.47        
 70 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 FA-MR                1:22.82    1:19.83        
 71 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:20.73        
 72 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.35        
 73 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.45    1:26.85        
 74 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR          1:21.33    1:32.36        
 75 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:35.48        
 76 Martinez, Leslie    12 KB Makos-MR          1:23.70    1:42.56        
 -- Ryan, Emily R       16 FA-MR                1:06.16         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:09.63        
  2 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               1:10.06    1:11.25        
  3 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              1:14.32    1:11.29        
  4 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:11.40        
  5 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:12.26        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.37    1:13.28        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.65        
  8 LI, Sandra          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:14.71        
  9 DU, Maritha L       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:14.93        
 10 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.58    1:14.98        
 10 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:14.98        
 12 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.77    1:15.08        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:10.45    1:15.46        
 14 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:15.70        
 15 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:16.44        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:17.07        
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:17.64        
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:17.87        
 19 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:17.97        
 20 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UN-MR                1:16.26    1:18.36        
 21 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:18.61        
 22 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76    1:18.72        
 23 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.63    1:18.73        
 24 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:18.75        
 25 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.60    1:18.99        
 26 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:19.25        
 27 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              1:24.08    1:19.47        
 28 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:20.23        
 29 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.52    1:20.45        
 30 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:22.19    1:20.83        
 31 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:19.29    1:20.94        
 32 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:20.95        
 33 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:21.03        
 34 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:21.15        
 35 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16    1:22.38        
 36 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              1:22.66    1:22.83        
 37 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:23.09    1:23.81        
 38 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               1:22.97    1:23.99        
 39 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSC-MR               1:24.80    1:24.20        
 40 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.30    1:24.95        
 41 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:25.13    1:25.15        
 42 McNamara, Samantha  18 BBSC-MR              1:25.50    1:25.27        
 43 Townsend, Dayna p   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:25.69        
 44 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.87    1:26.52        
 45 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.28    1:26.65        
 46 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.28    1:26.97        
 47 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:27.04        
 48 Herrera, Loana A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:27.52        
 49 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              1:27.69    1:27.66        
 50 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:28.32        
 51 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:28.39        
 52 Cano, Andrea        15 CSC-MR               2:29.17    1:28.66        
 53 Perez, Miranda M    13 KB Makos-MR          1:24.07    1:29.45        
 54 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.03    1:29.48        
 55 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.18    1:32.02        
 56 Tague, Grace E      16 BBSC-MR              1:35.17    1:32.15        
 57 Causin, Hannah D    13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.23        
 58 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.69    1:34.14        
 59 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.49    1:42.28        
 60 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR          1:31.10    1:46.22        
 61 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.01    2:03.10        
 62 Martinez, Leslie    12 KB Makos-MR          2:00.82    2:08.66        
 -- Ryan, Emily R       16 FA-MR                1:16.88         NS        
 -- Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46         NS        
 -- Eguchi, Lydia       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.68         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              2:37.94    2:33.74        
                1:13.99   2:33.74 (1:19.75)                                        
  2 Shields, Carter I   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.62    2:34.29        
                1:15.93   2:34.29 (1:18.36)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               2:32.69    2:36.74        
                1:15.16   2:36.74 (1:21.58)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.65    2:37.73        
                1:16.99   2:37.73 (1:20.74)                                        
  5 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.28    2:38.60        
                1:17.76   2:38.60 (1:20.84)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:36.13    2:39.15        
                1:16.88   2:39.15 (1:22.27)                                        
  7 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64    2:42.49        
                1:20.00   2:42.49 (1:22.49)                                        
  8 Cripe, Kessel K     12 EDI-MN               2:38.84    2:42.97        
                1:19.80   2:42.97 (1:23.17)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UN-MR                2:41.15    2:43.37        
                1:19.37   2:43.37 (1:24.00)                                        
 10 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.44    2:45.78        
                1:22.68   2:45.78 (1:23.10)                                        
 11 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              2:44.16    2:47.02        
                1:20.62   2:47.02 (1:26.40)                                        
 12 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.59    2:47.33        
                1:20.97   2:47.33 (1:26.36)                                        
 13 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:36.22    2:47.64        
                1:20.97   2:47.64 (1:26.67)                                        
 14 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              2:58.99    2:48.92        
                1:24.53   2:48.92 (1:24.39)                                        
 15 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.10    2:49.17        
                1:22.64   2:49.17 (1:26.53)                                        
 16 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.82    2:49.62        
                1:22.86   2:49.62 (1:26.76)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              2:55.07    2:52.13        
                1:25.22   2:52.13 (1:26.91)                                        
 18 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.15    2:52.71        
                1:24.66   2:52.71 (1:28.05)                                        
 19 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              3:03.09    2:55.46        
                1:28.22   2:55.46 (1:27.24)                                        
 20 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.74    2:57.23        
                1:27.86   2:57.23 (1:29.37)                                        
 21 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          2:55.00    2:57.59        
                1:27.20   2:57.59 (1:30.39)                                        
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.36    2:57.90        
                1:27.32   2:57.90 (1:30.58)                                        
 23 Yu, Serena          16 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:58.02        
                1:27.51   2:58.02 (1:30.51)                                        
 24 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSC-MR               3:00.68    3:01.09        
                1:26.05   3:01.09 (1:35.04)                                        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.38    3:01.29        
                1:29.35   3:01.29 (1:31.94)                                        
 26 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:03.64        
                1:29.36   3:03.64 (1:34.28)                                        
 27 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.48    3:04.35        
                1:28.97   3:04.35 (1:35.38)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.57    3:06.67        
                1:29.54   3:06.67 (1:37.13)                                        
 29 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 FA-MR                     NT    3:08.27        
                1:31.60   3:08.27 (1:36.67)                                        
 30 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.74    3:16.17        
                1:35.40   3:16.17 (1:40.77)                                        
 31 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR          3:25.54    3:58.64        
                1:50.29   3:58.64 (2:08.35)                                        
 -- Townsend, Dayna p   15 Twisters-MR          2:51.83         NS        
 -- Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.27         NS        
 -- Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.23         NS        
 -- Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:53.64         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.47         NS        
 -- Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              2:42.35         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:53.90         NS        
 -- Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.98         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.15    1:17.46        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:18.32        
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:19.93        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:21.66        
  5 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:21.09    1:22.41        
  6 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.26    1:24.81        
  6 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.15    1:24.81        
  8 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:24.92        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:25.56        
 10 Tucker, Alina S     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:25.65        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:24.52    1:25.70        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:22.38    1:27.07        
 13 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              1:28.03    1:27.46        
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:25.84    1:27.63        
 15 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UN-MR                1:26.33    1:28.04        
 16 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:28.22    1:28.07        
 17 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.88    1:28.29        
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.55    1:28.66        
 19 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:30.65    1:28.69        
 20 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.21    1:28.78        
 21 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              1:30.83    1:28.83        
 22 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.22    1:28.90        
 23 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:29.81        
 24 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.47    1:30.01        
 25 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.56    1:30.45        
 26 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.18    1:30.63        
 27 DU, Maritha L       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.12    1:30.70        
 28 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.59    1:30.82        
 29 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.63    1:32.43        
 30 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:27.03    1:32.71        
 31 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               1:33.95    1:32.78        
 32 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              1:31.77    1:32.91        
 33 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          1:30.39    1:33.27        
 34 Eguchi, Lydia       18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.43        
 35 Perez, Miranda M    13 KB Makos-MR          1:29.69    1:33.75        
 36 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.27    1:34.74        
 37 Townsend, Dayna p   15 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:35.17        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:35.37        
 39 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:35.69        
 40 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.12    1:37.52        
 41 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:38.16        
 42 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:34.09    1:38.39        
 43 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.41    1:38.80        
 44 Cano, Andrea        15 CSC-MR               1:40.38    1:39.78        
 45 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:39.71    1:40.14        
 46 McNamara, Samantha  18 BBSC-MR              1:34.92    1:40.23        
 47 Kelly, Vivian N     16 CSC-MR               1:43.64    1:41.04        
 48 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.86    1:42.69        
 49 Canty, Katie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.52    1:42.90        
 50 Eisenberg, Helen I  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.10    1:45.88        
 51 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSC-MR               1:41.97    1:46.28        
 52 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:49.39        
 53 Causin, Hannah D    13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:51.77        
 54 Eisenberg, Sarah J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.75    1:58.95        
 55 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR          2:05.11    1:59.84        
 -- Ryan, Emily R       16 FA-MR                1:26.83         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:51.07    2:50.68        
                1:22.58   2:50.68 (1:28.10)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:56.01    2:55.97        
                1:24.69   2:55.97 (1:31.28)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:54.60    2:56.30        
                1:24.14   2:56.30 (1:32.16)                                        
  4 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.24    3:00.19        
                1:24.07   3:00.19 (1:36.12)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          3:01.02    3:03.55        
                1:28.69   3:03.55 (1:34.86)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UN-MR                3:00.77    3:03.56        
                1:28.83   3:03.56 (1:34.73)                                        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:03.98        
                1:27.40   3:03.98 (1:36.58)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.50    3:05.04        
                1:29.73   3:05.04 (1:35.31)                                        
  9 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:56.65    3:05.70        
                1:29.84   3:05.70 (1:35.86)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              3:09.99    3:06.31        
                1:31.51   3:06.31 (1:34.80)                                        
 11 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              3:10.94    3:06.80        
                1:27.58   3:06.80 (1:39.22)                                        
 12 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.04    3:08.79        
                1:29.09   3:08.79 (1:39.70)                                        
 13 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          3:09.46    3:08.88        
                1:31.11   3:08.88 (1:37.77)                                        
 14 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              3:11.63    3:09.96        
                1:32.62   3:09.96 (1:37.34)                                        
 15 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.94    3:11.09        
                1:28.83   3:11.09 (1:42.26)                                        
 16 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              3:12.84    3:11.12        
                1:30.88   3:11.12 (1:40.24)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          3:14.29    3:11.16        
                1:32.97   3:11.16 (1:38.19)                                        
 18 Heaney, Cara G      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.25    3:11.34        
                1:30.09   3:11.34 (1:41.25)                                        
 19 Daniels, Jacyn      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.06    3:11.89        
                1:32.27   3:11.89 (1:39.62)                                        
 20 Conte, Katie M      17 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.42    3:12.52        
                1:32.67   3:12.52 (1:39.85)                                        
 21 Yu, Serena          16 MPNY-MR              2:56.00    3:15.34        
                1:35.68   3:15.34 (1:39.66)                                        
 22 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              3:18.64    3:17.62        
                1:37.37   3:17.62 (1:40.25)                                        
 23 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.27    3:17.78        
                1:35.77   3:17.78 (1:42.01)                                        
 24 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.58    3:18.13        
                1:35.05   3:18.13 (1:43.08)                                        
 25 Mattei, Monica A    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.22    3:18.50        
                1:35.94   3:18.50 (1:42.56)                                        
 26 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.31    3:19.31        
                1:36.16   3:19.31 (1:43.15)                                        
 27 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.16    3:20.07        
                1:38.62   3:20.07 (1:41.45)                                        
 28 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          3:15.73    3:22.30        
                1:38.63   3:22.30 (1:43.67)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.11    3:22.90        
                1:39.30   3:22.90 (1:43.60)                                        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          3:26.98    3:25.52        
                1:39.04   3:25.52 (1:46.48)                                        
 31 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.11    3:28.07        
                1:41.64   3:28.07 (1:46.43)                                        
 32 Cano, Andrea        15 CSC-MR               3:45.01    3:32.12        
                1:39.88   3:32.12 (1:52.24)                                        
 33 Townsend, Dayna p   15 Twisters-MR          3:13.40    3:32.74        
                1:38.33   3:32.74 (1:54.41)                                        
 34 Perez, Miranda M    13 KB Makos-MR          3:21.11    3:33.15        
                1:43.31   3:33.15 (1:49.84)                                        
 35 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR                    NT    3:34.38        
                1:44.61   3:34.38 (1:49.77)                                        
 -- Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               3:05.52         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:07.39        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.09        
  3 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:09.42        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:11.04    1:11.52        
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              1:15.90    1:11.68        
  6 Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               1:10.93    1:11.79        
  7 LI, Sandra          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:11.84        
  8 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.04    1:13.33        
  9 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:13.61        
 10 Rice, Natasha L     17 CSC-MR               1:14.03    1:14.51        
 11 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.06    1:14.61        
 12 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UN-MR                1:13.32    1:14.70        
 13 Anich, Annabelle K  18 FLY-MR               1:15.37    1:15.14        
 14 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:15.58        
 15 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.77    1:15.83        
 16 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:15.96        
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:16.57        
 18 Eguchi, Lydia       18 NYCC-MR              1:11.79    1:16.71        
 19 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR              1:17.77    1:16.86        
 20 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:16.30    1:16.96        
 21 Yu, Serena          16 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:17.49        
 22 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:17.76        
 23 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.80    1:18.82        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:19.00        
 25 Green, Sarah M      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.22    1:19.09        
 26 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:25.16    1:19.70        
 27 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:19.74        
 28 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:21.57    1:20.16        
 29 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:18.61    1:20.77        
 30 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.10        
 31 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:29.54    1:24.07        
 32 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:24.29        
 33 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSC-MR               1:38.05    1:24.47        
 34 Urbina, Julia M     15 CSC-MR               1:38.09    1:24.78        
 35 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.90    1:25.49        
 36 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:28.38        
 37 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSC-MR               1:32.49    1:28.69        
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 HYB-MR               1:31.84    1:29.36        
 39 Kelly, Vivian N     16 CSC-MR               1:30.94    1:29.60        
 40 Tague, Grace E      16 BBSC-MR              1:33.18    1:30.00        
 41 Cano, Andrea        15 CSC-MR               1:40.27    1:31.18        
 42 Cassella, Michaela  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:31.84        
 43 Flores, Kristen     15 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:33.98        
 44 Schlusselberg, Rac  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.58    1:34.46        
 45 Perez, Miranda M    13 KB Makos-MR          1:25.26    1:41.09        
 46 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:47.32        
 47 Sharpe, Ashley B    12 KB Makos-MR          1:34.54    1:54.42        
 -- McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kuester, Garrity A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.33         NS        
 -- Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               1:36.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.68    2:30.25        
                1:10.76   2:30.25 (1:19.49)                                        
  2 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.65    2:34.35        
                1:12.74   2:34.35 (1:21.61)                                        
  3 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:39.98        
                1:15.73   2:39.98 (1:24.25)                                        
  4 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:42.24    2:40.19        
                1:18.30   2:40.19 (1:21.89)                                        
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          16 MPNY-MR              2:48.31    2:40.49        
                1:18.10   2:40.49 (1:22.39)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:51.03    2:49.51        
                1:18.17   2:49.51 (1:31.34)                                        
  7 Babel, Kristen M    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:50.43        
                1:19.56   2:50.43 (1:30.87)                                        
  8 Cripe, Kessel K     12 EDI-MN               2:55.84    2:52.78        
                1:22.86   2:52.78 (1:29.92)                                        
  9 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:53.81        
                1:21.98   2:53.81 (1:31.83)                                        
 10 Burns, Emily F      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:54.96        
                1:21.12   2:54.96 (1:33.84)                                        
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.55    2:56.09        
                1:21.61   2:56.09 (1:34.48)                                        
 12 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:55.95    2:59.89        
                1:22.78   2:59.89 (1:37.11)                                        
 13 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              3:01.43    3:02.83        
                1:20.29   3:02.83 (1:42.54)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:03.44        
                1:23.15   3:03.44 (1:40.29)                                        
 15 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UN-MR                2:56.27    3:04.26        
                1:27.65   3:04.26 (1:36.61)                                        
 16 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.37        
                1:27.06   3:15.37 (1:48.31)                                        
 -- Santos, Olivia J    18 FLY-MR               2:53.34         NS        
 -- Kraff, Allyson R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            33.28      33.14        
  2 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR              34.33      33.46        
  3 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            33.90      33.71        
  4 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      33.96        
  5 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.46      34.34        
  6 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                36.26      34.91        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                36.42      35.99        
  8 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.01      36.03        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                 37.07      36.16        
 10 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                37.45      36.22        
 11 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                38.81      36.84        
 12 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  39.96      36.92        
 13 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR                 37.36      37.00        
 14 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       38.76      37.06        
 15 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.77      37.24        
 16 Zhang, Leo           8 GATE-MR                46.00      37.39        
 17 Kravets, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.98      37.50        
 18 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.45      37.52        
 19 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      37.61        
 20 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                38.44      37.72        
 21 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      37.84        
 22 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                38.80      38.02        
 23 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR                43.43      38.04        
 24 Miao, Owen           9 UN-MR                  38.14      38.28        
 25 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR                37.00      38.59        
 26 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                42.00      38.76        
 27 Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                  52.09      38.88        
 28 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR                 41.28      38.91        
 29 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.27      38.98        
 30 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 37.44      39.21        
 31 Qu, Rai              8 GATE-MR                48.00      39.25        
 32 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      40.05        
 33 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                41.52      40.08        
 34 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR                44.98      40.43        
 35 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.88      40.59        
 36 Wang, Jason Z        7 HYB-MR                 47.84      40.73        
 37 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            40.67      40.79        
 38 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.73      40.85        
 39 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                41.00      40.86        
 40 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                     NT      41.12        
 41 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                43.95      41.45        
 42 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR                 40.33      41.66        
 43 Miller, Braedon *   10 Three Village-MR       50.92      41.74        
 44 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                   NT      42.19        
 45 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR                 47.21      42.98        
 46 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                43.14      43.11        
 47 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          49.74      44.21        
 48 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR                 44.13      44.40        
 49 Ramirez, Aiden J     8 Twisters-MR            53.12      44.66        
 50 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.50        
 51 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                45.98      46.03        
 52 Field, Jacob B       9 Three Village-MR       54.00      46.22        
 53 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR       50.00      46.38        
 54 Kelly, Jacob R      10 CSC-MR                    NT      46.47        
 55 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.77      46.55        
 56 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR                 42.09      46.56        
 57 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR       58.62      46.59        
 58 Brown, Reilly J      8 CSC-MR               1:03.96      46.63        
 59 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                47.25      47.04        
 60 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR       46.17      47.09        
 61 Globuschutz, Frank   7 HYB-MR                 54.97      47.14        
 62 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR       43.00      47.64        
 63 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR            47.39      47.85        
 64 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR       54.12      48.31        
 65 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR                 55.00      50.43        
 66 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR                 46.47      50.97        
 67 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR                59.75      51.04        
 68 Fattore, Noah I     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.30      54.34        
 69 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR       53.00      55.29        
 70 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.17      56.39        
 71 Stone, Jonathan      9 WISC-MR                   NT      56.45        
 72 Stern, Noah I        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      57.08        
 73 Stone, Kevin        10 WISC-MR                   NT      57.49        
 -- Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR                 35.45         NS        
 -- Legrady, Max R       8 Three Village-MR     1:02.88         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.31    1:14.63        
  2 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.16    1:15.01        
  3 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:17.17    1:17.86        
  4 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               1:19.73    1:18.18        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR               1:20.84    1:19.34        
  6 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              1:27.03    1:20.07        
  7 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.39    1:21.24        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:22.51    1:21.48        
  9 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR              1:23.80    1:21.78        
  9 Miao, Owen           9 UN-MR                1:20.19    1:21.78        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:20.86    1:21.91        
 12 Leung, Lance        10 FLY-MR               1:44.69    1:22.02        
 13 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.79    1:22.12        
 14 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR               1:27.21    1:22.39        
 15 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.80    1:24.51        
 16 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     1:21.89    1:24.53        
 17 Kravets, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.25    1:24.93        
 18 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.25    1:25.04        
 19 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.95    1:25.10        
 20 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.65    1:25.18        
 21 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.53    1:25.60        
 22 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR              1:29.92    1:26.41        
 23 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR              1:32.82    1:26.84        
 24 Weingarten, Trista  10 CSC-MR               1:58.75    1:27.66        
 25 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:27.98        
 26 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR               1:26.98    1:28.22        
 27 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.60    1:28.93        
 28 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:29.38        
 29 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR              1:33.04    1:29.90        
 30 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                     NT    1:30.51        
 31 Zhang, Leo           8 GATE-MR              1:41.00    1:30.65        
 32 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:31.12        
 33 Qu, Rai              8 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:31.46        
 34 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.77    1:31.90        
 35 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR               1:30.45    1:32.19        
 36 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.23    1:32.44        
 37 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              1:33.21    1:32.77        
 38 Wang, Jason Z        7 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:33.32        
 39 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:33.39        
 40 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR               1:31.18    1:33.50        
 41 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR               1:28.58    1:34.53        
 42 Miller, Braedon *   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:35.45        
 43 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.19    1:35.53        
 44 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR              1:37.28    1:36.54        
 45 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR               1:40.76    1:36.98        
 46 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.39    1:39.18        
 47 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:39.46        
 48 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR              1:34.86    1:39.63        
 49 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR          1:44.73    1:40.50        
 50 Chen, Alex          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.88        
 51 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.11        
 52 Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR               1:43.65    1:42.35        
 53 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.99        
 54 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                   NT    1:45.68        
 55 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:47.73        
 56 Brown, Reilly J      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.88        
 57 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR               1:38.62    1:49.10        
 58 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR              1:42.81    1:49.20        
 59 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:49.28        
 60 Globuschutz, Frank   7 HYB-MR               1:59.83    1:49.61        
 61 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.89    1:50.23        
 62 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR              1:49.04    1:51.53        
 63 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:51.94        
 64 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR               1:49.87    1:54.86        
 65 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.07    1:55.86        
 66 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    1:56.12        
 67 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:56.72        
 68 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              2:02.89    1:56.82        
 69 Kelly, Jacob R      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.29        
 70 Field, Jacob B       9 Three Village-MR     1:57.00    2:02.43        
 71 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    2:15.31        
 72 Shah, Aryan          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.48    2:19.48        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      40.41        
  2 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                41.64      41.20        
  3 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            42.44      41.52        
  4 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            44.47      41.70        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                 42.49      42.12        
  6 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                41.45      42.18        
  7 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       43.42      42.73        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                44.19      43.68        
  9 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.81      43.91        
 10 Weingarten, Trista  10 CSC-MR                 50.50      45.15        
 11 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      46.08        
 12 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                54.55      46.51        
 13 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                46.96      46.94        
 14 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.59      47.04        
 15 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                48.65      47.32        
 16 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR                41.00      47.48        
 17 Miao, Owen           9 UN-MR                  46.78      47.58        
 18 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR                54.03      47.62        
 19 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                51.20      47.80        
 20 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR                47.22      47.84        
 21 Ramirez, Aiden J     8 Twisters-MR            57.85      48.32        
 22 Zhang, Leo           8 GATE-MR                56.00      48.47        
 23 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                49.18      48.99        
 24 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            49.22      49.02        
 25 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.70      49.48        
 26 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                     NT      49.73        
 27 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      49.79        
 28 Kravets, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      50.12        
 29 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 47.03      50.30        
 30 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR                 52.58      50.65        
 31 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.42      51.15        
 32 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                   NT      51.35        
 33 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.47        
 34 Qu, Rai              8 GATE-MR                58.00      52.41        
 35 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                46.00      52.49        
 36 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                51.90      52.78        
 37 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      53.35        
 38 Miller, Braedon *   10 Three Village-MR     1:07.46      53.41        
 39 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR       54.00      53.62        
 40 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.35      54.05        
 41 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                55.88      54.06        
 42 Field, Jacob B       9 Three Village-MR       56.00      54.21        
 43 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR       56.30      54.26        
 44 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR       57.47      54.68        
 45 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          57.40      55.29        
 46 Brown, Reilly J      8 CSC-MR                    NT      55.79        
 47 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00      56.45        
 48 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                57.96      56.58        
 49 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR            53.90      56.61        
 50 Kelly, Jacob R      10 CSC-MR                    NT      57.30        
 51 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR                 55.47      59.46        
 52 Chen, Alex          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.91        
 53 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:00.67        
 54 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:01.88        
 55 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              1:10.55    1:02.18        
 56 Globuschutz, Frank   7 HYB-MR               1:10.48    1:03.50        
 57 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:05.51        
 58 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:06.49        
 59 Delrosso, Andrei     7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:18.41        
 -- Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                49.58         NS        
 -- Shah, Aryan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.68    1:26.98        
  2 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:30.85    1:28.17        
  3 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              1:37.93    1:29.38        
  4 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:29.65        
  5 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:29.76        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:33.65    1:31.74        
  7 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:33.12    1:31.94        
  8 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:31.59    1:33.11        
  9 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.89    1:36.84        
 10 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.77    1:37.74        
 11 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.02    1:37.79        
 12 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.98    1:38.47        
 13 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:39.16        
 14 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                     NT    1:40.28        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:42.54        
 16 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:44.47    1:43.60        
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR              1:50.07    1:44.04        
 18 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.88    1:44.49        
 19 Kravets, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:44.70        
 20 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:45.02        
 21 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR              1:43.58    1:45.39        
 22 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.21    1:46.20        
 23 Zhang, Leo           8 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:46.24        
 24 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR              1:44.59    1:46.57        
 25 Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                     NT    1:46.65        
 26 Qu, Rai              8 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:48.58        
 27 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.96    1:48.64        
 28 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                     NT    1:51.11        
 29 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:40.00    1:51.55        
 30 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR               2:05.00    1:52.62        
 31 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR     2:18.00    1:53.45        
 32 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:55.08        
 33 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.21    1:55.13        
 34 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                   NT    1:55.18        
 35 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR              1:55.79    1:55.28        
 36 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR              1:56.85    1:56.48        
 37 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.00    1:57.31        
 38 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.89    1:57.73        
 39 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.40        
 40 Field, Jacob B       9 Three Village-MR     2:31.21    1:58.81        
 41 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:00.78        
 42 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR     2:14.00    2:01.81        
 43 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR               2:05.00    2:07.06        
 44 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    2:11.65        
 45 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:13.69        
 46 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:14.76        
 47 Globuschutz, Frank   7 HYB-MR               2:05.00    2:19.28        
 -- Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Legrady, Max R       8 Three Village-MR     2:10.00         NS        
 -- Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR     2:30.00         NS        
 -- Miller, Braedon *   10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00         NS        
 -- Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR              1:46.91         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                43.83      42.80        
  2 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      47.30        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                50.28      47.49        
  4 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.61      48.24        
  5 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.74      48.65        
  6 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                56.40      48.91        
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                 52.38      49.09        
  8 Zhang, Leo           8 GATE-MR                56.00      49.63        
  9 Miao, Owen           9 UN-MR                  48.22      50.68        
 10 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                54.00      50.99        
 11 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.55      51.00        
 12 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.25      51.13        
 13 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR                 50.77      51.17        
 14 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                53.02      51.72        
 15 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            52.22      52.23        
 16 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.80      52.28        
 17 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR                53.01      52.97        
 18 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.67      53.24        
 19 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                58.07      53.29        
 20 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR                45.00      53.52        
 21 Qu, Rai              8 GATE-MR                58.00      53.71        
 22 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR    57.56      53.73        
 23 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 54.70      53.75        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.40        
 25 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.69      54.93        
 26 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  57.05      55.48        
 27 Kravets, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR              56.53      55.56        
 28 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            58.07      55.88        
 29 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            52.71      56.40        
 30 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR                 59.65      56.78        
 31 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR                 58.56      57.60        
 32 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR                53.00      57.68        
 33 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR               1:00.03      58.05        
 34 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR     1:09.00      58.27        
 35 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.46        
 36 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.19      59.57        
 37 Wang, Jason Z        7 HYB-MR                 58.00      59.66        
 38 Falcone, Christoph  10 FA-MR                1:13.34      59.80        
 39 Miller, Braedon *   10 Three Village-MR       56.00    1:00.37        
 39 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.37        
 41 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                     NT    1:00.48        
 41 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:00.48        
 43 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR       56.00    1:00.69        
 44 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.29    1:01.08        
 45 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR               1:04.00    1:01.20        
 46 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:01.54        
 47 Brown, Reilly J      8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.72        
 48 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR              1:04.32    1:03.55        
 49 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                   NT    1:03.84        
 50 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR                 58.00    1:03.96        
 51 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.70    1:04.12        
 52 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.35    1:05.07        
 53 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR       57.00    1:05.22        
 54 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:08.65        
 55 Kelly, Jacob R      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.77        
 56 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR               1:10.77    1:09.38        
 57 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              1:05.64    1:09.50        
 58 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:09.70        
 59 Fattore, Joshua I    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:11.06        
 60 Fattore, Noah I     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:11.31        
 61 Stone, Jonathan      9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:13.99        
 62 Field, Jacob B       9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:15.68        
 63 Globuschutz, Frank   7 HYB-MR               1:19.86    1:17.26        
 64 Stone, Kevin        10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:19.08        
 -- Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                57.70         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                59.63         NS        
 -- Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR                 55.25         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              1:32.72    1:35.43        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:42.25    1:42.33        
  3 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     1:41.53    1:44.22        
  4 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.31    1:45.05        
  5 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.85    1:46.52        
  6 Leung, Lance        10 FLY-MR               1:47.28    1:47.22        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:49.96    1:48.52        
  8 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.37    1:51.10        
  9 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR               1:56.28    1:51.51        
 10 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:52.12        
 11 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     2:09.02    1:52.43        
 12 Miao, Owen           9 UN-MR                1:50.26    1:53.34        
 13 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.85    1:53.61        
 14 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:51.49    1:53.92        
 15 Qu, Rai              8 GATE-MR              2:01.00    1:54.10        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:55.40        
 17 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.42    1:57.54        
 18 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.86    1:58.49        
 19 Zhang, Leo           8 GATE-MR              1:59.00    1:58.63        
 20 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.83    1:58.78        
 21 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR              1:58.30    1:59.18        
 22 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:59.89        
 23 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          2:06.59    2:00.34        
 24 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:58.69    2:00.40        
 25 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:01.48        
 26 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               1:59.56    2:01.76        
 27 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              2:19.21    2:01.86        
 28 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR               2:04.57    2:01.94        
 29 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.25        
 30 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.75        
 31 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR               2:00.46    2:04.83        
 32 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.07    2:05.78        
 33 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:06.44        
 34 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR               2:02.00    2:10.88        
 35 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    2:12.06        
 36 Wang, Jason Z        7 HYB-MR               2:20.00    2:12.09        
 37 Shannon, Dylan M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:12.24        
 38 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR              2:16.54    2:14.29        
 39 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:14.37        
 40 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:14.69        
 41 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR     2:13.00    2:16.97        
 42 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.57        
 43 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.66    2:21.53        
 44 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR          2:24.30    2:27.16        
 45 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR     2:33.00    2:32.39        
 -- Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR              2:00.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chen, Alex          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR     2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            38.45      37.49        
  2 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.11      38.03        
  3 Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR                 39.06      38.10        
  4 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                40.18      38.78        
  5 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            39.76      38.85        
  6 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       44.05      39.44        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                42.69      41.63        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR                42.51      41.71        
  9 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR                42.03      42.43        
 10 Miao, Owen           9 UN-MR                  42.33      43.07        
 11 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.69      43.36        
 12 Kravets, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.79      43.68        
 13 Jhong, Ethan        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01      43.74        
 14 Leroy, Pierre       10 HYB-MR                 42.31      45.64        
 15 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR                41.00      45.72        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR                46.60      46.91        
 17 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR                51.78      47.08        
 18 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                49.03      48.23        
 19 Weingarten, Trista  10 CSC-MR               1:00.02      48.41        
 20 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.38      48.50        
 21 Lim, James          10 FLY-MR                 50.60      48.77        
 22 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.78      48.88        
 23 Leung, Lance        10 FLY-MR                 58.00      49.50        
 24 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR                 50.66      49.72        
 24 Fan, Zachary         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.87      49.72        
 26 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                46.00      50.32        
 27 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.62      50.80        
 28 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       44.31      50.88        
 29 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR                48.41      50.95        
 30 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.40      51.23        
 31 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                51.63      51.50        
 32 Lee, Jayden M        9 FLY-MR                 49.57      51.89        
 33 Chu, Preston         9 GATE-MR                55.85      51.98        
 34 Tang, Richard        9 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      52.17        
 35 Diao, Alexander B   10 FLY-MR                 53.03      52.47        
 36 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40      52.48        
 37 Zhang, Leo           8 GATE-MR                54.00      53.19        
 38 Qu, Rai              8 GATE-MR                56.00      53.38        
 39 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR                56.07      53.88        
 40 Creter, Evan F       9 HYB-MR                 52.11      54.21        
 41 Miller, Braedon *   10 Three Village-MR       54.00      54.62        
 42 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 FLY-MR                 54.95      55.17        
 43 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            59.49      55.69        
 44 Chen, Alex          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.90        
 45 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                56.39      57.81        
 46 Olsen, Lars O        8 FA-MR                     NT      57.82        
 47 Wang, Jason Z        7 HYB-MR               1:10.82      58.55        
 48 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR                 57.46      59.59        
 49 Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR               1:05.58    1:00.12        
 50 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.09    1:00.52        
 51 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.98    1:02.68        
 52 Gmelch, Robert J     9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:03.96        
 53 Globuschutz, Frank   7 HYB-MR               1:09.50    1:05.68        
 54 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR     1:10.01    1:05.75        
 55 Leroy, Max           9 HYB-MR               1:00.12    1:06.47        
 56 Apat, Joseph R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:07.78        
 57 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                   NT    1:09.08        
 58 Delrosso, Andrei     7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:09.48        
 59 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:10.72        
 60 Shah, Aryan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.47        
 -- Kelly, Jacob R      10 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                49.51         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR               1:34.74    1:28.45        
  2 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:32.19        
  3 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.07    1:32.97        
  4 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:33.66        
  5 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.51    1:35.50        
  6 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.04    1:38.61        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y          10 GATE-MR              1:39.28    1:38.79        
  8 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:54.99    1:39.50        
  9 Belfer, Allen A      9 MPNY-MR              2:01.03    1:39.55        
 10 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.88    1:40.04        
 11 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                1:50.66    1:40.49        
 12 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:50.52        
 13 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:53.22        
 14 Batiashvilli, Saba  10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:55.12        
 15 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:57.06        
 16 Raykis, Sean         9 MPNY-MR              2:02.91    1:57.81        
 17 Sugianto, Brandon   10 GATE-MR              2:01.25    1:57.83        
 18 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.13        
 19 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    2:03.29        
 20 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    2:03.99        
 21 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:18.54        
 22 Wang, Jason Z        7 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:22.97        
 -- Zhang, Leo           8 GATE-MR              2:05.00         NS        
 -- Chang, Steven R     10 FLY-MR               1:35.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      29.23        
  2 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 29.40      29.53        
  3 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR                33.65      29.89        
  4 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.99      29.97        
  5 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.38      30.00        
  6 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      30.08        
  7 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                30.64      30.09        
  8 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      30.27        
  9 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                  30.90      30.39        
 10 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                30.38      30.54        
 11 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                  35.44      30.63        
 12 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      31.12        
 13 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR                31.84      31.22        
 14 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.35      31.55        
 15 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.69      31.56        
 16 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      31.70        
 17 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                32.61      31.96        
 18 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            31.22      32.09        
 19 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.96      32.25        
 20 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      32.32        
 21 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.64      32.36        
 22 Izower, Asher       12 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.49        
 23 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      32.50        
 24 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      32.52        
 25 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      32.64        
 26 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      32.73        
 27 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                32.51      32.75        
 28 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR            32.57      32.82        
 29 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.17      33.05        
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR            37.60      33.13        
 31 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                 35.03      33.19        
 32 Miao, Ethan         11 UN-MR                  33.00      33.27        
 33 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.11      33.37        
 34 Zhou, Andrew Y      11 FLY-MR                 33.80      33.50        
 35 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR                33.02      33.52        
 36 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 34.10      33.65        
 37 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR            34.92      33.84        
 38 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          33.33      33.92        
 39 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 34.38      34.02        
 40 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            35.40      34.51        
 41 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                39.02      34.56        
 42 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR          37.14      34.77        
 43 Ivatorov, Adam      12 MPNY-MR                37.23      35.09        
 44 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR                35.87      35.23        
 45 Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      35.32        
 45 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.83      35.32        
 47 Larice, Jonathan    12 HYB-MR                 34.23      35.40        
 48 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR                35.12      35.66        
 49 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 34.69      35.76        
 50 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                  36.11      35.81        
 51 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                38.34      36.96        
 52 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      37.33        
 53 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                  43.98      37.41        
 54 Dupree, Ryan C      12 HYB-MR                 40.48      37.64        
 55 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR            35.99      38.02        
 56 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                41.51      38.04        
 56 Benedyk, Alex       12 MPNY-MR                37.77      38.04        
 58 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      38.16        
 59 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      38.17        
 60 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR       39.41      39.24        
 61 Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR                40.46      39.37        
 62 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR          39.94      39.77        
 63 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      40.36        
 64 Protano, Robert T   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.25        
 65 Spagnoletti, Evan   11 HYB-MR                 38.86      41.62        
 66 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      41.68        
 67 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      42.10        
 68 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            43.65      44.18        
 69 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                 44.32      44.55        
 70 DiBella, John C     11 HYB-MR                 55.00      45.45        
 71 Horbach, Aidan P    11 FA-MR                     NT      46.29        
 72 Patel, Om           11 FA-MR                     NT      54.63        
 -- Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 35.02         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                35.48         NS        
 -- Akdas, Yasin J      12 Twisters-MR            38.75         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.24    1:00.75        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.42    1:03.89        
  3 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:04.58        
  4 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR              1:10.70    1:04.88        
  5 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                1:13.68    1:05.84        
  6 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.15    1:06.37        
  7 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:06.80        
  8 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR               1:06.27    1:07.24        
  9 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:07.69        
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:09.23    1:08.13        
 11 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:08.51        
 12 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:10.51    1:09.43        
 13 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR              1:11.38    1:09.65        
 14 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.74    1:09.93        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.14    1:10.00        
 16 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:10.44        
 17 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:11.35    1:10.70        
 18 Izower, Asher       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.28    1:10.92        
 19 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.77    1:10.96        
 20 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:11.07        
 21 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:11.43    1:11.18        
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.18        
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:11.12    1:11.39        
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.52    1:11.58        
 25 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:11.78        
 26 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:12.40        
 27 Miao, Ethan         11 UN-MR                1:11.01    1:12.98        
 28 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              1:18.10    1:13.51        
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:16.46    1:14.16        
 30 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:14.19        
 31 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.25    1:14.22        
 32 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR               1:13.60    1:14.40        
 33 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.01    1:14.94        
 34 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:15.39        
 35 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.89    1:15.77        
 36 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR          1:15.45    1:15.98        
 37 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:21.05    1:16.91        
 38 Ivatorov, Adam      12 MPNY-MR              1:19.48    1:17.04        
 39 Larice, Jonathan    12 HYB-MR               1:16.45    1:17.33        
 40 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR               1:17.24    1:17.80        
 41 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:25.29    1:18.15        
 42 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.97    1:18.48        
 43 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR               1:16.95    1:19.37        
 44 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR               1:19.83    1:19.53        
 45 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR               1:21.43    1:20.15        
 46 Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:20.25        
 47 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:15.84    1:20.42        
 48 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              1:25.36    1:20.58        
 49 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              1:28.34    1:21.39        
 50 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:18.43    1:21.63        
 51 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              1:22.85    1:22.04        
 52 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.84    1:23.34        
 53 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:26.69    1:24.06        
 54 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                     NT    1:24.49        
 55 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR              1:17.55    1:25.45        
 56 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR          1:39.42    1:26.06        
 57 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.02    1:29.42        
 58 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.12    1:29.49        
 59 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                1:43.15    1:30.62        
 60 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:32.17        
 61 Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:33.80        
 62 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.04    1:35.84        
 63 Muller, Phillip J   12 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:37.34        
 64 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.09    1:37.38        
 65 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          1:36.66    1:38.00        
 66 Horbach, Aidan P    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:39.77        
 67 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR               1:42.86    1:51.88        
 -- Jhalani, Shrey      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Ustymenko, Vlad     12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.23         NS        
 -- Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.71         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.29      34.26        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      34.48        
  3 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      34.80        
  4 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                35.01      35.05        
  5 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR                39.18      35.39        
  6 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                  39.74      35.49        
  7 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      35.56        
  8 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                35.65      36.00        
  9 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      36.27        
 10 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                38.20      36.77        
 11 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      36.92        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            37.05      37.10        
 13 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 36.34      37.40        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR            37.98      37.95        
 15 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      38.06        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      38.06        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR            39.19      38.14        
 18 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      38.91        
 19 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR          41.19      39.21        
 20 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          40.38      39.66        
 21 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      39.95        
 22 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                39.97      40.04        
 23 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.06      40.44        
 24 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      40.54        
 25 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48      40.78        
 26 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.35      40.95        
 27 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 41.17      41.02        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            40.27      41.44        
 29 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR                44.40      41.56        
 30 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR            40.69      41.62        
 31 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 42.27      41.64        
 32 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      41.98        
 33 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR                45.82      42.39        
 34 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR                41.44      42.51        
 35 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                44.40      42.78        
 36 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 44.79      42.83        
 37 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR                 43.50      42.90        
 38 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 42.81      43.10        
 38 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                45.16      43.10        
 40 Miao, Ethan         11 UN-MR                  38.01      43.12        
 41 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      43.57        
 42 Ivatorov, Adam      12 MPNY-MR                44.22      43.59        
 43 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      43.72        
 44 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR       46.62      44.02        
 45 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                     NT      44.34        
 46 Larice, Jonathan    12 HYB-MR                 47.52      44.70        
 47 Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR                46.00      44.95        
 48 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                47.29      45.06        
 49 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.81      45.49        
 50 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      45.75        
 51 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                44.49      45.95        
 52 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      46.36        
 53 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR    48.73      46.52        
 54 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      46.86        
 55 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR          47.50      46.96        
 56 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                     NT      47.08        
 57 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR            47.86      47.15        
 58 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                46.31      47.20        
 59 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                  49.99      47.61        
 60 Muller, Phillip J   12 WISC-MR                51.92      51.17        
 61 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    54.09      53.16        
 62 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                 53.50      53.47        
 63 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            52.26      53.68        
 64 Horbach, Aidan P    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:03.64        
 -- Bohl, Andrew C      12 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.10         NS        
 -- Jhalani, Shrey      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:12.20        
  2 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR              1:19.41    1:12.80        
  3 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.98    1:13.87        
  4 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.09    1:14.51        
  5 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.62    1:14.59        
  6 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:16.02    1:16.15        
  7 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:16.93        
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:16.16    1:17.31        
  9 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                1:26.09    1:17.35        
 10 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:17.46        
 11 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:18.59    1:18.28        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:19.00        
 13 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:19.60        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:19.87        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:21.62    1:21.72        
 16 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR              1:22.77    1:23.06        
 17 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.97    1:23.13        
 18 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.03    1:23.58        
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.97    1:23.76        
 20 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:24.23        
 21 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.24    1:26.51        
 22 Miao, Ethan         11 UN-MR                1:23.01    1:26.56        
 23 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.04    1:27.30        
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.36    1:27.72        
 25 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                     NT    1:28.06        
 26 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.51    1:28.11        
 27 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR          1:31.32    1:29.40        
 28 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.31    1:29.44        
 29 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              1:29.49    1:29.90        
 30 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:35.52    1:30.39        
 31 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.87    1:30.58        
 32 Ivatorov, Adam      12 MPNY-MR              1:33.53    1:31.72        
 33 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:28.15    1:32.86        
 34 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.93    1:33.05        
 35 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.02    1:33.07        
 36 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.07    1:33.39        
 37 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.10    1:34.06        
 38 Dupree, Ryan C      12 HYB-MR               1:35.22    1:34.25        
 39 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              1:38.39    1:34.67        
 40 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:32.64    1:34.76        
 41 Larice, Jonathan    12 HYB-MR               1:30.55    1:35.27        
 42 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:51.75    1:36.13        
 43 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.83    1:37.04        
 44 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                1:44.21    1:37.55        
 45 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.06    1:37.78        
 46 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR              1:32.34    1:37.79        
 47 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     1:40.97    1:38.72        
 48 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.33    1:38.88        
 49 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR          1:54.75    1:39.82        
 50 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              1:44.61    1:40.17        
 51 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:44.02    1:40.71        
 52 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.70    1:40.75        
 53 Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR              1:40.64    1:41.28        
 54 Protano, Robert T   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.60        
 55 Spagnoletti, Evan   11 HYB-MR               1:58.00    1:44.57        
 56 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:46.12        
 57 Benedyk, Alex       12 MPNY-MR              1:41.40    1:46.55        
 58 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.90    1:49.75        
 59 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          1:50.70    1:51.77        
 60 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.07    1:54.72        
 61 DiBella, John C     11 HYB-MR               2:05.00    2:08.38        
 -- Akdas, Yasin J      12 Twisters-MR          1:23.25         NS        
 -- Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.62         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      38.34        
  2 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR                41.00      38.79        
  3 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.64      39.28        
  4 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.06      40.52        
  5 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      40.98        
  6 Juang, Andrew       12 FLY-MR                 43.73      41.39        
  7 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                  58.80      41.46        
  8 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.87      41.61        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                41.00      41.69        
 10 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      41.78        
 11 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 43.60      42.23        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    49.59      42.52        
 13 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 44.06      42.96        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR            46.08      43.75        
 15 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                45.24      43.83        
 16 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR            42.54      43.90        
 17 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    48.89      44.20        
 18 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      44.21        
 19 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR            44.63      44.24        
 20 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                46.78      44.27        
 21 Miao, Ethan         11 UN-MR                  45.01      44.56        
 22 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            45.22      44.75        
 23 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      44.77        
 24 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.47      44.80        
 25 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.21      44.95        
 26 Larice, Jonathan    12 HYB-MR                 46.11      45.12        
 27 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      45.27        
 28 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          48.43      45.28        
 29 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                47.96      45.32        
 30 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                48.02      45.74        
 31 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR                46.30      45.77        
 32 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                45.47      45.87        
 33 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 46.47      45.92        
 34 Izower, Asher       12 Twisters-MR            46.39      46.26        
 35 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.33      46.37        
 36 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 46.14      46.54        
 37 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 45.62      46.79        
 38 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR                45.09      47.08        
 39 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.03      47.13        
 40 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR                52.77      48.21        
 41 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR          51.08      48.91        
 42 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                54.62      49.21        
 43 Protano, Robert T   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.36        
 44 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.69      49.37        
 45 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 49.35      49.92        
 46 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            52.98      50.06        
 47 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61      50.09        
 48 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR                54.52      50.10        
 49 Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR    50.10      50.46        
 50 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      50.96        
 51 Dupree, Ryan C      12 HYB-MR                 55.65      51.21        
 52 Zhou, Andrew Y      11 FLY-MR                 52.02      51.23        
 53 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.82      51.64        
 54 Ivatorov, Adam      12 MPNY-MR                51.74      52.08        
 55 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    53.90      52.10        
 56 Benedyk, Alex       12 MPNY-MR                52.00      52.37        
 57 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Express Swimming-MR    51.92      52.42        
 58 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                54.04      53.98        
 59 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR          55.54      54.19        
 60 Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR                50.00      54.48        
 61 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    53.53      54.70        
 62 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:02.66      54.82        
 63 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                  56.78      55.60        
 64 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            55.59      55.95        
 65 Spagnoletti, Evan   11 HYB-MR                 58.00      58.10        
 66 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     1:07.24      59.64        
 67 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                 54.41      59.98        
 68 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR    59.65    1:02.16        
 69 Patel, Om           11 FA-MR                     NT    1:04.26        
 70 DiBella, John C     11 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:08.47        
 71 Horbach, Aidan P    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:11.29        
 -- Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                     NT        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    48.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                44.30         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.96    1:18.72        
  2 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR              1:30.43    1:24.58        
  3 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:25.69        
  4 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.81    1:25.73        
  5 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:27.44        
  6 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.39    1:27.66        
  7 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:28.50        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.74    1:30.38        
  9 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.06    1:30.52        
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:35.66    1:31.68        
 11 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                2:03.76    1:32.27        
 12 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR          1:37.23    1:33.26        
 13 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:42.81    1:33.54        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:35.10    1:33.80        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.64    1:34.37        
 16 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:35.85        
 17 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:39.62    1:36.06        
 18 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.43    1:36.31        
 19 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:36.33        
 20 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:49.65    1:36.61        
 21 Miao, Ethan         11 UN-MR                1:32.01    1:37.03        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.47    1:37.04        
 23 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.91    1:38.33        
 24 Izower, Asher       12 Twisters-MR          1:37.30    1:38.37        
 25 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:41.07    1:38.64        
 26 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.52    1:40.12        
 27 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.49    1:40.54        
 28 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:39.16    1:42.26        
 29 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              1:56.10    1:44.32        
 30 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:47.08    1:46.16        
 31 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:47.00        
 32 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.46    1:48.49        
 33 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.18    1:49.50        
 34 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              2:03.53    1:49.78        
 35 Mollica, Christian  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.86    1:49.84        
 36 Ivatorov, Adam      12 MPNY-MR              1:52.43    1:50.34        
 37 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.43    1:50.39        
 38 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:54.10        
 39 Ortof, Max L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.91    1:55.27        
 40 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              1:53.31    1:56.55        
 41 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.74    1:56.74        
 42 Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.13    1:57.09        
 43 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.39    1:58.24        
 44 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.46    1:59.78        
 45 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                     NT    2:00.61        
 46 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:01.40        
 47 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                     NT    2:11.34        
 48 Franco, Vincent     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:11.44        
 49 Verdi, Tyler J      12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:12.72        
 -- Ustymenko, Vlad     12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Jhalani, Shrey      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.62      31.88        
  2 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      32.04        
  3 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                  36.48      32.84        
  4 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                34.34      33.14        
  5 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR                36.83      33.55        
  6 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 33.56      33.75        
  7 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      33.95        
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR            34.86      34.28        
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            34.57      34.72        
 10 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                34.64      34.93        
 11 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      34.98        
 12 Miao, Ethan         11 UN-MR                  33.01      35.01        
 13 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                37.27      35.17        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.48        
 15 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR                35.65      35.56        
 16 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      35.72        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR            35.91      35.79        
 18 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          37.30      35.84        
 19 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.98      35.89        
 20 Izower, Asher       12 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.31        
 21 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      36.35        
 22 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.30      36.90        
 23 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      37.30        
 24 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.32        
 25 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      37.36        
 26 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR          38.93      37.59        
 26 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      37.59        
 28 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR                40.03      37.65        
 29 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                37.14      38.13        
 30 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR            40.24      38.34        
 31 Ivatorov, Adam      12 MPNY-MR                39.31      38.48        
 32 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.27      38.66        
 33 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            41.00      39.39        
 34 Larice, Jonathan    12 HYB-MR                 38.24      39.68        
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.89      40.28        
 36 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                45.00      40.55        
 37 Lee, Ryan A         12 FLY-MR                 39.78      40.66        
 38 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.66      40.77        
 39 Chan, Joshua A      11 FLY-MR                 42.03      41.04        
 40 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                    NT      41.94        
 41 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR                42.71      42.15        
 42 Pico, Kevin J       12 FLY-MR                 44.78      42.91        
 43 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                  49.89      42.94        
 44 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                54.55      42.98        
 45 Zhao, Colin E       11 FLY-MR                 41.99      44.02        
 46 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      44.07        
 47 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                47.30      44.20        
 48 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      44.38        
 49 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR                49.77      44.67        
 50 Lee, Matthius       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.17      45.96        
 51 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                44.52      46.33        
 52 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR       48.58      46.41        
 53 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 45.51      47.26        
 54 Baung, Justin       12 GATE-MR                48.00      47.53        
 55 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR            47.32      48.09        
 56 Batkin, Theodore R  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.04      48.17        
 57 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.35      48.44        
 58 Olsen, Luke E       12 FA-MR                     NT      50.10        
 59 Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR          56.97      54.12        
 60 Mogenis, Jake T     11 FA-MR                1:08.76    1:03.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:11.13        
  2 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:11.26        
  3 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                1:14.12    1:11.97        
  4 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:15.05    1:13.72        
  5 Peng, David         12 MPNY-MR              1:23.61    1:14.88        
  6 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                2:00.13    1:16.90        
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.96    1:18.25        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.80    1:18.35        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:20.97    1:19.17        
 10 Nunez, Ryan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.68    1:20.66        
 11 Miao, Ethan         11 UN-MR                1:21.01    1:21.23        
 12 Izower, Asher       12 Twisters-MR          1:22.63    1:21.36        
 13 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:22.13        
 14 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.50    1:22.51        
 15 Ivatorov, Adam      12 MPNY-MR              1:28.55    1:22.57        
 16 Zhang, David        12 GATE-MR              1:21.44    1:22.85        
 17 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:22.90        
 18 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:23.56        
 19 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.20        
 20 Nemirovsky, Michae  12 MPNY-MR              1:31.74    1:25.70        
 21 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:26.06        
 22 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR               1:22.13    1:27.03        
 23 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.02    1:27.04        
 24 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:27.09        
 25 Zammit, Michael C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:28.91        
 26 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.02    1:30.09        
 27 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.99    1:31.10        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:47.25    1:31.20        
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:43.80    1:31.52        
 30 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.60    1:32.27        
 31 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.97    1:33.54        
 32 Cherny, Eric        11 MPNY-MR              1:37.75    1:34.21        
 33 Diaz, Anthony M     12 FA-MR                1:37.99    1:36.82        
 34 Verba, Nikita       11 MPNY-MR              1:38.27    1:38.54        
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.30    1:39.22        
 36 Lugo, Aron R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:39.28        
 37 Cao, Brandon        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.49    1:43.96        
 38 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.62        
 39 Benedyk, Alex       12 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:54.34        
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.86         NS        
 -- Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR              1:48.00         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:29.02         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      26.80        
  2 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR                26.87      27.24        
  3 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR          28.38      27.74        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.82        
  5 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR                27.89      27.84        
  6 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.42      27.94        
  7 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR                 28.23      28.18        
  8 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.75      28.20        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR            28.94      28.33        
 10 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR                27.86      28.48        
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR                29.25      28.49        
 12 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      28.68        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR                29.30      28.81        
 14 Eng, Alec J         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.83        
 15 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      29.00        
 15 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR                 29.41      29.00        
 17 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      29.01        
 18 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR                 31.00      29.10        
 19 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.74      29.12        
 20 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR                32.04      29.15        
 21 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.44      29.16        
 22 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR          28.97      29.24        
 23 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR                 28.91      29.30        
 24 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR                31.42      29.39        
 25 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.17      29.43        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR                 29.19      29.52        
 27 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR                 29.29      29.69        
 28 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR                30.23      29.98        
 29 Zhu, Harry          14 FLY-MR                 34.00      30.14        
 30 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                  29.71      30.35        
 31 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR                 29.76      30.36        
 32 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR            30.93      30.40        
 33 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                     NT      30.47        
 34 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR            31.33      30.52        
 34 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR                30.30      30.52        
 36 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR                 30.62      30.57        
 37 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      30.59        
 38 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR                 29.91      30.77        
 39 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR                31.69      30.90        
 40 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.67      30.91        
 41 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR                29.64      30.92        
 42 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                30.77      30.93        
 43 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR                 33.73      30.98        
 44 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR                32.91      31.00        
 45 Izower, Xander      14 Twisters-MR            31.80      31.09        
 46 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.66      31.11        
 47 Alvarez, Joseph A   14 FLY-MR                 33.00      31.13        
 48 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR                 30.84      31.19        
 49 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.77      31.29        
 50 Huang, Justin       14 FLY-MR                 31.53      31.34        
 51 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR                 31.91      31.37        
 52 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      31.47        
 53 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR                35.93      31.63        
 54 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR                33.14      31.64        
 55 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR                 31.84      31.88        
 56 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR                 36.59      31.93        
 57 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR            31.51      32.03        
 58 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR                 31.92      32.19        
 59 Murawski, Adrian    14 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.49        
 60 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.30      32.61        
 61 Park, Andrew H      14 FLY-MR                 34.00      32.72        
 62 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      32.78        
 63 Chen, Patrick       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      32.86        
 64 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR                32.72      33.36        
 65 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR                 32.99      33.52        
 66 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR                 35.68      33.61        
 67 Blazhkevych, Bogda  13 MPNY-MR                35.24      33.85        
 68 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR                 33.53      34.01        
 69 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      34.13        
 70 Balayon, Sean A     14 FLY-MR                 33.35      34.59        
 71 Toth, Eugene D      14 FLY-MR                    NT      35.72        
 72 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      36.49        
 73 Ochalek, Peter J    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.86        
 74 Bohl, Joshua J      14 CSC-MR                    NT      37.92        
 75 Porr, Michael A     13 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.59        
 -- Lin, Jonathan       13 GATE-MR                34.27         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR                27.47         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grady I      14 CSC-MR                 58.48      58.40        
  2 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:01.06        
  3 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:02.38    1:01.28        
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:01.45        
  5 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.28    1:01.51        
  6 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR                58.99    1:01.76        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.56    1:02.20        
  8 Eng, Alec J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:02.43        
  9 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR                 59.99    1:02.54        
 10 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:00.69    1:02.61        
 11 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.57    1:02.64        
 12 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.21    1:02.70        
 13 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               1:02.78    1:02.83        
 14 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:04.31    1:03.17        
 15 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:03.97        
 16 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR               1:04.50    1:04.13        
 17 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.15    1:04.19        
 18 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:04.57    1:04.27        
 19 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.31        
 20 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              1:07.48    1:04.69        
 21 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.29    1:04.78        
 22 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:02.24    1:04.93        
 23 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:12.99    1:05.37        
 23 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR               1:04.76    1:05.37        
 25 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               1:04.99    1:05.69        
 26 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.58    1:05.77        
 27 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              1:06.64    1:06.12        
 28 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR               1:07.04    1:06.15        
 29 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:10.80    1:06.22        
 30 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:06.09    1:06.28        
 31 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:08.49    1:06.68        
 31 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:25.86    1:06.68        
 33 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:06.71        
 34 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.86    1:06.87        
 35 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:07.42    1:07.01        
 36 Neugebauer, Caleb   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.03        
 37 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.80    1:07.22        
 38 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               1:07.99    1:07.46        
 39 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR              1:07.04    1:07.59        
 40 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:20.20    1:07.63        
 41 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.15    1:07.70        
 42 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               1:07.10    1:08.49        
 43 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:09.53    1:08.61        
 44 Izower, Xander      14 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:08.89        
 45 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              1:06.83    1:08.92        
 46 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:09.85        
 47 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               1:09.16    1:09.92        
 48 Yavorsky, Gerald P  14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.16    1:09.99        
 48 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:09.67    1:09.99        
 50 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.56    1:10.30        
 51 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              1:13.58    1:10.41        
 52 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.19    1:10.46        
 53 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:11.83    1:10.47        
 54 Camaev, Sasha V     13 MPNY-MR              1:14.09    1:10.72        
 55 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:12.01    1:10.90        
 56 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:13.72    1:11.13        
 57 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:11.35        
 58 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.77        
 59 Perpall, Tyler H    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:11.84        
 60 Murawski, Adrian    14 FLY-MR               1:11.18    1:11.92        
 61 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                     NT    1:12.03        
 62 Burke, Ryan         13 FLY-MR               1:12.44    1:12.60        
 63 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR               1:16.71    1:12.67        
 64 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR               1:18.82    1:13.38        
 65 Park, Andrew H      14 FLY-MR               1:29.64    1:13.56        
 66 Chen, Patrick       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:13.68        
 67 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:13.52    1:13.80        
 68 Cuffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.98        
 69 Alvarez, Joseph A   14 FLY-MR               1:14.75    1:14.32        
 70 Balayon, Sean A     14 FLY-MR               1:13.74    1:14.79        
 71 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR               1:15.19    1:15.16        
 72 Huang, Justin       14 FLY-MR               1:13.36    1:16.02        
 73 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:17.19        
 74 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.74    1:17.42        
 75 Lin, Jonathan       13 GATE-MR              1:22.17    1:18.46        
 76 Gurchiani, Jason    13 Twisters-MR          1:22.43    1:18.62        
 77 Ochalek, Peter J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.88    1:19.28        
 78 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:20.54        
 79 Porr, Michael A     13 FLY-MR               1:39.00    1:28.75        
 80 Toth, Eugene D      14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.85        
 81 Bohl, Joshua J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.38        
 82 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                     NT    1:33.99        
 -- Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              1:22.14         NS        
 -- Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              1:06.19         NS        
 -- Cordaro, Christoph  13 FA-MR                1:16.67         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Alec J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:10.24        
  2 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:14.81    1:11.53        
  3 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62    1:12.11        
  4 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:12.78        
  5 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.67    1:12.91        
  6 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:12.96        
  7 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:13.10        
  8 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:11.70    1:13.55        
  9 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.03    1:13.60        
 10 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:07.75    1:14.44        
 11 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:14.58        
 12 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR        1:15.35    1:14.64        
 13 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:14.43    1:14.98        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              1:17.13    1:14.98        
 15 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR        1:14.94    1:15.36        
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.72    1:15.79        
 17 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:21.83    1:16.05        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:16.26        
 19 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR              1:14.48    1:16.51        
 20 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:19.31    1:17.19        
 21 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.80    1:17.39        
 22 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR               1:26.39    1:18.31        
 23 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               1:18.09    1:18.33        
 24 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:18.98        
 25 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:18.28    1:19.50        
 26 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:19.71        
 27 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.77    1:19.93        
 28 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:17.84    1:20.21        
 29 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              1:21.39    1:21.35        
 30 Neugebauer, Caleb   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:21.39        
 31 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:21.69    1:21.50        
 32 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.76        
 33 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.34    1:21.85        
 34 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:23.08    1:21.92        
 35 Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                     NT    1:22.62        
 36 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.15    1:22.64        
 37 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              1:22.48    1:23.51        
 38 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR               1:38.32    1:24.27        
 39 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:24.31        
 40 Izower, Xander      14 Twisters-MR          1:22.35    1:24.39        
 41 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.13    1:24.43        
 42 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.43    1:24.85        
 43 Camaev, Sasha V     13 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:25.50        
 44 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:25.97        
 45 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:21.67    1:26.41        
 46 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:25.35    1:26.52        
 47 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              1:24.28    1:26.65        
 48 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:27.33        
 49 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               1:27.22    1:27.62        
 50 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.21    1:28.41        
 51 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:25.91    1:28.53        
 52 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              1:29.50    1:28.77        
 53 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              1:27.74    1:30.25        
 54 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR               1:33.02    1:32.91        
 55 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               1:54.32    1:33.84        
 56 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:32.93    1:34.08        
 57 Lin, Jonathan       13 GATE-MR              1:35.07    1:35.88        
 58 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.10    1:37.45        
 59 Gurchiani, Jason    13 Twisters-MR          1:38.95    1:37.93        
 60 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.62    1:38.14        
 61 Chen, Patrick       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.45    1:38.47        
 62 Cuffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.96        
 63 Bohl, Joshua J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.25        
 64 Ochalek, Peter J    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.01        
 65 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                     NT    1:50.35        
 -- Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              1:15.70         NS        
 -- Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.52    2:24.91        
                1:10.81   2:24.91 (1:14.10)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:24.42    2:28.64        
                1:11.53   2:28.64 (1:17.11)                                        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               2:28.92    2:29.67        
                1:12.18   2:29.67 (1:17.49)                                        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.24    2:31.11        
                1:13.47   2:31.11 (1:17.64)                                        
  5 Murray, Ryan R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.94    2:33.71        
                1:14.18   2:33.71 (1:19.53)                                        
  6 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               2:42.40    2:36.78        
                1:17.06   2:36.78 (1:19.72)                                        
  7 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.49    2:37.55        
                1:16.39   2:37.55 (1:21.16)                                        
  8 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.36    2:38.20        
                1:17.53   2:38.20 (1:20.67)                                        
  9 Eng, Alec J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.47    2:38.42        
                1:16.60   2:38.42 (1:21.82)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:41.86    2:38.87        
                1:18.79   2:38.87 (1:20.08)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.70    2:38.91        
                1:19.01   2:38.91 (1:19.90)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR        2:46.13    2:41.62        
                1:18.57   2:41.62 (1:23.05)                                        
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:44.48    2:42.69        
                1:18.84   2:42.69 (1:23.85)                                        
 14 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              2:59.92    2:43.44        
                1:21.15   2:43.44 (1:22.29)                                        
 15 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.65    2:44.41        
                1:21.44   2:44.41 (1:22.97)                                        
 16 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.57    2:44.74        
                1:18.95   2:44.74 (1:25.79)                                        
 17 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               2:46.39    2:45.03        
                1:19.72   2:45.03 (1:25.31)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              2:46.31    2:45.24        
                1:19.90   2:45.24 (1:25.34)                                        
 19 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:47.73    2:45.84        
                1:21.70   2:45.84 (1:24.14)                                        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.25    2:48.81        
                1:21.98   2:48.81 (1:26.83)                                        
 21 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.83    2:49.67        
                1:23.53   2:49.67 (1:26.14)                                        
 22 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              2:52.49    2:51.62        
                1:23.64   2:51.62 (1:27.98)                                        
 23 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              2:58.12    2:53.32        
                1:23.91   2:53.32 (1:29.41)                                        
 24 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              2:53.55    2:55.61        
                1:24.51   2:55.61 (1:31.10)                                        
 25 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              2:51.64    2:56.86        
                1:28.12   2:56.86 (1:28.74)                                        
 26 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.09    2:57.22        
                1:29.47   2:57.22 (1:27.75)                                        
 27 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          3:00.74    2:57.38        
                1:28.72   2:57.38 (1:28.66)                                        
 28 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.45        
                1:27.41   2:58.45 (1:31.04)                                        
 29 Izower, Xander      14 Twisters-MR          2:56.23    3:01.31        
                1:29.38   3:01.31 (1:31.93)                                        
 30 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.81    3:01.33        
                1:29.06   3:01.33 (1:32.27)                                        
 31 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.89    3:03.36        
                1:28.69   3:03.36 (1:34.67)                                        
 32 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:58.61    3:06.71        
                1:31.42   3:06.71 (1:35.29)                                        
 33 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:10.01        
                1:32.76   3:10.01 (1:37.25)                                        
 34 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:29.05    3:17.58        
                1:36.05   3:17.58 (1:41.53)                                        
 35 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.37    3:22.53        
                1:39.28   3:22.53 (1:43.25)                                        
 36 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:28.39        
                1:44.33   3:28.39 (1:44.06)                                        
 37 Chen, Patrick       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.77    3:29.37        
 38 Bohl, Joshua J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:39.26        
                1:46.43   3:39.26 (1:52.83)                                        
 -- Bharara, Naman S    14 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:29.10        DQ (1:36.58)                                        
 -- Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              2:39.00         NS        
 -- Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR               3:08.55         NS        
 -- Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR        2:38.33         NS        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              2:43.57         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.37    1:15.35        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:22.24    1:19.95        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:20.21        
  4 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.02    1:20.63        
  5 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:21.26        
  6 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:20.25    1:22.56        
  7 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:24.25        
  8 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.76    1:24.29        
  9 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:25.44    1:24.61        
 10 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:24.66        
 11 Yavorsky, Gerald P  14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.07        
 12 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:25.86        
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:26.64    1:26.03        
 14 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:25.83    1:26.08        
 15 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR              1:26.82    1:26.50        
 16 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.69    1:26.74        
 17 Izower, Xander      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.08    1:26.82        
 18 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR               1:26.38    1:26.98        
 19 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:28.68    1:27.34        
 20 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:27.36        
 21 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               1:28.00    1:27.94        
 22 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:28.14        
 23 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:49.29    1:28.56        
 24 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:29.32    1:29.26        
 25 Lin, Jonathan       13 GATE-MR              1:29.91    1:29.39        
 26 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:30.05        
 27 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR               1:32.66    1:30.15        
 28 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.84    1:30.80        
 29 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.79    1:30.97        
 30 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR               1:43.27    1:31.17        
 31 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:30.85    1:31.18        
 32 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:31.84    1:31.28        
 33 Eng, Alec J         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.43        
 34 Camaev, Sasha V     13 MPNY-MR              1:34.25    1:31.57        
 35 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR               1:35.51    1:32.19        
 36 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              1:28.23    1:32.73        
 37 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:33.35        
 38 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:36.80    1:33.42        
 39 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              1:40.98    1:33.48        
 40 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:37.78    1:33.63        
 41 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:31.34    1:33.72        
 42 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:39.96    1:35.98        
 43 Perpall, Tyler H    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.20    1:36.05        
 44 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              1:36.07    1:36.62        
 45 Burke, Ryan         13 FLY-MR               1:39.50    1:36.93        
 46 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR              1:59.45    1:37.07        
 47 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:40.58    1:37.08        
 48 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:47.71    1:37.38        
 49 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:34.10    1:37.65        
 50 Neugebauer, Caleb   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.70        
 51 Alvarez, Joseph A   14 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:38.37        
 52 Park, Andrew H      14 FLY-MR               2:00.37    1:39.59        
 53 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.15        
 54 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.11    1:40.45        
 55 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              1:41.95    1:41.35        
 56 Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:44.73    1:42.40        
 57 Toth, Eugene D      14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:43.49        
 58 Maina, Robert       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.16    1:43.72        
 59 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:44.07        
 60 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:44.60        
 61 Chen, Patrick       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.99    1:46.22        
 62 Porr, Michael A     13 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:47.59        
 63 Murawski, Adrian    14 FLY-MR               1:44.29    1:48.18        
 64 Balayon, Sean A     14 FLY-MR               2:00.67    1:48.67        
 65 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:49.31        
 66 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.53    1:49.79        
 67 Cuffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.55        
 68 Ochalek, Peter J    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.71        
 69 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR               1:51.06    1:53.74        
 70 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.84    1:53.95        
 71 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                     NT    2:26.45        
 -- Ye, Jay             13 GATE-MR              1:34.51         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.38    2:45.86        
                1:21.54   2:45.86 (1:24.32)                                        
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:51.56    2:53.08        
                1:21.10   2:53.08 (1:31.98)                                        
  3 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.98    3:01.66        
                1:27.76   3:01.66 (1:33.90)                                        
  4 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              3:13.83    3:01.98        
                1:28.78   3:01.98 (1:33.20)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              3:24.38    3:02.15        
                1:29.25   3:02.15 (1:32.90)                                        
  6 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              3:12.14    3:03.25        
                1:30.61   3:03.25 (1:32.64)                                        
  7 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              3:04.46    3:04.04        
                1:28.41   3:04.04 (1:35.63)                                        
  8 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:04.10        
                1:32.20   3:04.10 (1:31.90)                                        
  9 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.87    3:04.28        
                1:29.90   3:04.28 (1:34.38)                                        
 10 Liu, Timothy C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.94    3:04.52        
                1:30.51   3:04.52 (1:34.01)                                        
 11 Izower, Xander      14 Twisters-MR          3:08.74    3:04.56        
                1:29.17   3:04.56 (1:35.39)                                        
 12 Min, Christopher K  13 FLY-MR               3:06.07    3:05.28        
                1:30.61   3:05.28 (1:34.67)                                        
 13 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          3:12.63    3:06.63        
                1:29.39   3:06.63 (1:37.24)                                        
 14 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.73    3:08.89        
                1:29.93   3:08.89 (1:38.96)                                        
 15 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.03    3:09.51        
                1:30.06   3:09.51 (1:39.45)                                        
 16 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              3:05.96    3:09.70        
                1:29.40   3:09.70 (1:40.30)                                        
 17 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              3:17.95    3:10.98        
                1:32.13   3:10.98 (1:38.85)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              3:08.95    3:11.92        
                1:32.54   3:11.92 (1:39.38)                                        
 19 Gribulis, Zachary   14 FA-MR                3:11.88    3:14.07        
                1:31.17   3:14.07 (1:42.90)                                        
 20 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.96    3:15.45        
                1:33.96   3:15.45 (1:41.49)                                        
 21 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.31    3:15.81        
                1:34.66   3:15.81 (1:41.15)                                        
 22 Lin, Jonathan       13 GATE-MR              3:19.79    3:17.05        
                1:34.14   3:17.05 (1:42.91)                                        
 23 Tang, Erik          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.89    3:17.93        
                1:37.38   3:17.93 (1:40.55)                                        
 24 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               3:19.88    3:18.09        
                1:36.13   3:18.09 (1:41.96)                                        
 25 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          3:16.54    3:20.07        
                1:35.73   3:20.07 (1:44.34)                                        
 26 Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              3:10.01    3:20.64        
                1:34.51   3:20.64 (1:46.13)                                        
 27 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               3:35.90    3:21.63        
                1:38.68   3:21.63 (1:42.95)                                        
 28 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:22.38        
                1:40.97   3:22.38 (1:41.41)                                        
 29 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              3:24.92    3:23.30        
                1:39.56   3:23.30 (1:43.74)                                        
 30 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:45.32    3:37.97        
                1:45.63   3:37.97 (1:52.34)                                        
 31 Blazhkevych, Bogda  13 MPNY-MR              3:52.34    3:39.88        
                1:46.43   3:39.88 (1:53.45)                                        
 32 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR               3:40.44    4:02.91        
                1:55.73   4:02.91 (2:07.18)                                        
 33 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.23    4:06.15        
                2:00.16   4:06.15 (2:05.99)                                        
 34 Ochalek, Peter J    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:17.84        
                2:08.26   4:17.84 (2:09.58)                                        
 -- Chen, Patrick       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:51.72         DQ        
      False start
                1:52.26        DQ (1:57.23)                                        
 -- Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              3:39.07         NS        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.80         NS        
 -- Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              2:59.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:05.40        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               1:07.20    1:07.43        
  3 Ang, Jake           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:08.20        
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR        1:10.55    1:08.90        
  5 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:08.89    1:08.94        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.75    1:09.56        
  7 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.01    1:09.62        
  8 Eng, Alec J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:11.29        
  9 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:11.78        
 10 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:14.25    1:12.24        
 11 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:13.53    1:12.79        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:13.15        
 13 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR        1:13.22    1:13.89        
 14 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               1:13.14    1:13.93        
 15 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.42    1:14.26        
 16 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:14.54        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22    1:15.14        
 18 Liu, Joshua A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:15.49        
 19 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              1:16.75    1:15.56        
 20 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              1:23.10    1:15.67        
 21 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.56    1:16.02        
 22 Huang, Justin       14 FLY-MR               1:20.45    1:17.33        
 23 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.39    1:17.70        
 24 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:19.64    1:17.79        
 25 Dowd, Mike R        14 CSC-MR               1:19.51    1:18.07        
 26 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:18.33    1:18.30        
 27 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:22.48    1:18.37        
 28 Zhu, Harry          14 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:18.51        
 29 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:19.59        
 30 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSC-MR               1:25.87    1:20.46        
 31 Henao, Danny        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.85        
 32 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:20.65    1:20.92        
 33 Brewster, Justin M  14 MPNY-MR              1:21.81    1:21.05        
 34 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:21.42        
 35 Rice, Maverick D    13 CSC-MR               1:35.90    1:21.97        
 36 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR               1:30.34    1:22.38        
 37 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.71    1:22.76        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   14 FLY-MR               1:21.53    1:22.77        
 39 Park, Joseph        13 FLY-MR               1:28.95    1:23.02        
 40 Fiore, Christian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.58    1:25.63        
 41 Wilson, Elijah A    14 WISC-MR              1:26.17    1:26.20        
 42 Stanzione, Jonatha  13 CSC-MR               1:33.98    1:27.58        
 43 Gomez, Kevin S      13 FLY-MR               1:25.80    1:28.66        
 44 Dodd, Wilson G      14 HYB-MR               1:25.63    1:29.10        
 45 Blazhkevych, Bogda  13 MPNY-MR              1:27.77    1:29.35        
 46 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:44.58    1:30.40        
 47 Attardi, Richard M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:30.42        
 48 Zheng, Edwin        13 FLY-MR               1:32.15    1:31.37        
 49 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.61    1:31.41        
 50 Yam, Cody J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:31.42        
 51 Lee, Alexander G    13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:32.42        
 52 Makatura, Robby A   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.32        
 53 Balayon, Sean A     14 FLY-MR               1:39.84    1:34.43        
 54 Murawski, Adrian    14 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:35.38        
 55 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.57    1:36.71        
 56 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:34.67    1:37.19        
 57 Alvarez, Joseph A   14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:38.30        
 58 Nelson, Connor R    14 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:39.44        
 59 Tsang, Bryant B     14 FLY-MR               2:09.30    1:41.32        
 60 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              1:45.61    1:50.74        
 61 Ochalek, Peter J    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.03        
 -- Anich, Thomas W     13 FLY-MR               1:31.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chu, Princeton      14 GATE-MR              1:21.85         NS        
 -- Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              1:16.00         NS        
 -- Lin, Jonathan       13 GATE-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.37    2:30.34        
                1:14.63   2:30.34 (1:15.71)                                        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C     14 FLY-MR               2:32.29    2:36.43        
                1:13.47   2:36.43 (1:22.96)                                        
  3 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              3:14.36    2:44.80        
                1:17.51   2:44.80 (1:27.29)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:44.87        
                1:15.40   2:44.87 (1:29.47)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:47.59        
                1:15.32   2:47.59 (1:32.27)                                        
  6 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:48.86        
                1:21.42   2:48.86 (1:27.44)                                        
  7 Wu, Ryan H          13 GATE-MR              2:55.88    2:55.10        
                1:21.16   2:55.10 (1:33.94)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:59.96        
                1:23.13   2:59.96 (1:36.83)                                        
  9 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.01    3:01.06        
                1:22.95   3:01.06 (1:38.11)                                        
 10 Huang, Justin       14 FLY-MR               3:01.49    3:02.81        
                1:22.49   3:02.81 (1:40.32)                                        
 11 Gorelik, Daniel     14 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:05.51        
                1:26.35   3:05.51 (1:39.16)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.91    3:10.22        
                1:27.71   3:10.22 (1:42.51)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    3:11.68        
                1:33.86   3:11.68 (1:37.82)                                        
 14 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              3:14.39    3:14.59        
                1:31.55   3:14.59 (1:43.04)                                        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:56.19         NS        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 MPNY-MR              3:38.63         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR            25.22      25.32        
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR            25.56      25.54        
  3 Donaldson, Kobi D   19 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.68        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  19 PSU-MA                 25.12      25.71        
  5 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR                25.23      25.77        
  6 Rosen, Alex J       21 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      25.83        
  7 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.84        
  8 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR            25.17      26.00        
  9 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.13      26.09        
 10 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            24.97      26.13        
 11 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.22        
 12 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR            25.52      26.35        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.40        
 14 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR                27.06      26.43        
 15 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR                26.03      26.51        
 16 Lane, Wiley W       18 NYCC-MR                28.34      26.56        
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR                26.59      26.66        
 18 Maloney, Michael C  17 FA-MR                  27.91      26.76        
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR                28.17      27.04        
 20 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR                 27.35      27.08        
 21 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR                 27.22      27.12        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR    27.06      27.14        
 23 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.18        
 23 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.18        
 25 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR            28.22      27.20        
 25 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.20        
 27 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      27.23        
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR            27.89      27.24        
 29 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR                27.11      27.26        
 30 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR                28.95      27.34        
 31 Zweifach, Josh A    15 NYCC-MR                28.01      27.47        
 32 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR                28.53      27.50        
 33 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR            27.40      27.51        
 34 Liu, Jonathan E     18 NYCC-MR                28.96      27.63        
 35 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.84      27.66        
 36 Loos, Thomas J      16 CSC-MR                 29.72      27.81        
 37 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.29      27.85        
 38 Chopey, Andy T      15 FLY-MR                 28.68      27.97        
 39 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      28.01        
 40 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.05        
 41 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      28.11        
 42 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.54      28.26        
 43 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR                29.47      28.31        
 44 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.18      28.35        
 45 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR                29.64      28.37        
 46 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      28.42        
 46 Webber, Michael     18 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.42        
 48 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.52        
 49 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.45      28.65        
 50 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR                30.15      28.75        
 51 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR          29.50      28.84        
 52 Tran, Derek C       15 FLY-MR                 28.92      29.03        
 53 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR            28.69      29.04        
 54 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      29.09        
 55 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR                28.78      29.22        
 55 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                  29.59      29.22        
 57 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      29.34        
 58 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR                29.68      29.37        
 59 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      29.41        
 60 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR            29.45      29.43        
 61 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR            31.99      29.65        
 62 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR                 29.04      29.85        
 63 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR                29.52      30.01        
 64 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR            30.81      30.36        
 65 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR            30.20      30.50        
 66 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR                 30.53      30.53        
 67 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR            25.15      30.56        
 68 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR            30.81      30.57        
 69 Lucas, Connor       16 HYB-MR                 30.00      30.62        
 70 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR                 29.99      30.68        
 71 Doyle, Peter T      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.70        
 72 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      30.80        
 73 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR                 31.19      30.91        
 74 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                  33.08      31.16        
 74 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR                 30.85      31.16        
 76 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR            31.37      31.19        
 77 Blanco, Nicholas A  16 FLY-MR                 33.00      31.34        
 78 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR                 30.88      31.37        
 79 Tsering, Tenzin     16 Twisters-MR            31.24      31.39        
 80 Colascione, Jonny   15 WISC-MR                30.59      31.52        
 81 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR                30.73      31.82        
 82 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.16        
 83 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            33.44      32.19        
 84 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.33        
 85 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR                36.08      32.97        
 86 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      34.64        
 87 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR                 35.72      35.57        
 88 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR            36.09      37.02        
 89 DeLeon, Ismeal R    11 KB Makos-MR               NT      40.97        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR            54.97      54.75        
  2 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR            55.37      56.17        
  3 Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      56.36        
  4 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR                55.19      56.66        
  5 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            56.48      56.73        
  6 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR            55.95      56.77        
  7 Hardick, Sean M     24 HYB-MR                 57.08      57.21        
  8 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR            54.61      57.28        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR            56.78      57.67        
 10 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR    57.64      57.75        
 11 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR            57.88      58.04        
 12 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR                56.60      58.08        
 13 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR            56.67      58.53        
 14 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:01.61      58.77        
 15 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR                57.12      58.85        
 15 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.85        
 17 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR            56.73      58.86        
 18 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      58.95        
 19 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR                59.72      59.51        
 20 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.20      59.82        
 21 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              1:00.22      59.84        
 22 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR            59.02      59.88        
 23 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               1:00.33      59.90        
 24 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              1:01.25    1:00.03        
 25 Liu, Jonathan E     18 NYCC-MR              1:01.32    1:00.10        
 26 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR               1:00.12    1:00.21        
 27 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR            59.71    1:00.25        
 28 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21    1:00.34        
 29 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR                58.45    1:00.38        
 29 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 MPNY-MR              1:02.30    1:00.38        
 31 Zweifach, Josh A    15 NYCC-MR              1:02.32    1:00.46        
 32 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR    59.43    1:00.51        
 33 Chopey, Andy T      15 FLY-MR               1:00.93    1:00.64        
 34 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          1:01.46    1:00.70        
 35 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:00.88        
 36 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:01.23        
 37 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:01.46        
 38 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:01.74        
 39 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.66    1:02.15        
 40 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:02.50        
 41 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.01    1:02.51        
 42 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.41    1:02.54        
 43 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.19    1:02.90        
 44 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              1:00.44    1:03.12        
 45 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.13        
 46 Webber, Michael     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.29        
 47 Loos, Thomas J      16 CSC-MR               1:03.00    1:03.43        
 48 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:03.60        
 49 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                1:06.08    1:03.90        
 50 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:04.73    1:03.93        
 51 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:03.96        
 52 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:04.10        
 53 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR               1:03.44    1:04.29        
 54 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:07.32    1:05.14        
 55 Tran, Derek C       15 FLY-MR               1:04.48    1:05.19        
 56 Chin, William T     15 NYCC-MR              1:08.92    1:05.33        
 57 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.93    1:05.38        
 58 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              1:07.15    1:05.42        
 59 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:05.46        
 60 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:04.56    1:05.82        
 61 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:05.90        
 62 Iwanczuk, Max       15 Twisters-MR          1:13.26    1:06.36        
 63 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.03    1:06.40        
 64 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:07.10        
 65 Harris, Luke J      16 WISC-MR              1:05.46    1:07.29        
 66 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:08.18    1:07.65        
 67 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:10.50    1:07.77        
 68 Doyle, Peter T      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.18        
 69 Colascione, Jonny   15 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:08.34        
 70 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:08.86        
 71 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:08.97        
 72 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:07.97    1:09.02        
 73 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.87    1:10.16        
 74 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR               1:13.68    1:10.36        
 75 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:11.01    1:10.75        
 76 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:10.79        
 77 Blanco, Nicholas A  16 FLY-MR               1:19.92    1:11.89        
 78 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               1:11.10    1:12.30        
 79 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:12.91        
 80 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:14.43    1:13.41        
 81 Tsering, Tenzin     16 Twisters-MR          1:18.95    1:14.19        
 82 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               1:10.66    1:14.80        
 83 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR               1:13.30    1:14.89        
 84 Cardona, Christoph  15 FA-MR                     NT    1:16.36        
 85 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               1:29.08    1:21.61        
 86 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR          1:19.07    1:22.89        
 87 DeLeon, Ismeal R    11 KB Makos-MR          1:40.07    1:41.05        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion     16 NYCC-MR              1:01.92         NS        
 -- Danyko, Rich        16 HYB-MR               1:13.57         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:02.60        
  2 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22    1:03.32        
  3 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:04.19        
  4 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          1:02.11    1:05.52        
  5 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.15    1:05.58        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.09    1:06.33        
  7 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               1:06.27    1:06.56        
  8 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              1:09.34    1:06.87        
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              1:05.28    1:06.92        
 10 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR              1:10.01    1:07.28        
 11 Chopey, Andy T      15 FLY-MR               1:08.33    1:07.51        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:07.76        
 13 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.19    1:07.90        
 14 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          1:05.77    1:08.25        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:08.35        
 16 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:08.42        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:09.17        
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.48    1:09.70        
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              1:19.85    1:10.18        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              1:11.85    1:10.36        
 21 Zweifach, Josh A    15 NYCC-MR              1:08.77    1:10.55        
 22 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.39    1:11.01        
 23 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:11.21        
 24 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.63    1:11.29        
 25 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.65    1:11.57        
 25 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:11.01    1:11.57        
 27 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:11.72        
 28 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              1:12.57    1:11.84        
 29 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.54    1:11.86        
 30 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              1:12.41    1:11.95        
 31 Liu, Jonathan E     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.28        
 32 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                1:12.63    1:12.31        
 33 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:13.66    1:12.61        
 34 Webber, Michael     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.78        
 35 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR              1:14.81    1:12.83        
 36 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR               1:14.79    1:13.89        
 37 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:13.99        
 38 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.79    1:14.07        
 39 Fisher, Evan E      13 Sachem-MR            1:13.27    1:14.82        
 40 Chin, William T     15 NYCC-MR              1:15.57    1:14.98        
 41 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:15.20        
 42 Loos, Thomas J      16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:15.51        
 43 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              1:15.59    1:16.06        
 44 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:15.32    1:16.09        
 45 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              1:27.57    1:16.14        
 46 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:16.15        
 47 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:16.92        
 48 Iwanczuk, Max       15 Twisters-MR          1:19.64    1:17.85        
 49 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:18.01        
 50 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:18.65        
 51 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:19.17        
 52 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:19.30        
 53 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:19.92    1:19.90        
 54 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 MPNY-MR              1:19.53    1:19.99        
 55 Howard, Christian   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:20.27        
 56 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.45    1:20.39        
 57 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:20.51    1:21.50        
 58 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.43    1:21.90        
 59 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:20.75    1:23.05        
 60 Doyle, Peter T      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.17        
 61 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:24.67    1:25.91        
 62 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:29.46    1:26.48        
 63 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:28.08    1:26.92        
 64 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.39    1:39.60        
 65 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               1:44.36    1:44.96        
 66 DeLeon, Ismeal R    11 KB Makos-MR          2:01.17    2:01.91        
 -- Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.62         NS        
 -- Danyko, Rich        16 HYB-MR               1:50.27         NS        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion     16 NYCC-MR              1:15.42         NS        
 -- Eng, William a      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12         NS        
 -- Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.86         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.46    2:15.77        
                1:04.60   2:15.77 (1:11.17)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.92    2:21.11        
                1:08.79   2:21.11 (1:12.32)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.84    2:21.67        
                1:08.78   2:21.67 (1:12.89)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:23.33        
                1:09.37   2:23.33 (1:13.96)                                        
  5 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:24.27        
                1:10.36   2:24.27 (1:13.91)                                        
  6 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          2:22.36    2:24.33        
                1:11.11   2:24.33 (1:13.22)                                        
  7 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:25.26        
                1:10.79   2:25.26 (1:14.47)                                        
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.91    2:25.57        
                1:13.60   2:25.57 (1:11.97)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:25.58        
                1:11.67   2:25.58 (1:13.91)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.01    2:26.87        
                1:12.37   2:26.87 (1:14.50)                                        
 11 Lane, Wiley W       18 NYCC-MR              2:36.66    2:27.14        
                1:10.38   2:27.14 (1:16.76)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.42    2:28.63        
                1:12.02   2:28.63 (1:16.61)                                        
 13 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:29.84    2:29.21        
                1:13.04   2:29.21 (1:16.17)                                        
 14 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.88    2:31.40        
                1:15.20   2:31.40 (1:16.20)                                        
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              2:39.09    2:31.43        
                1:13.89   2:31.43 (1:17.54)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:34.42    2:32.00        
                1:14.04   2:32.00 (1:17.96)                                        
 17 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              2:41.29    2:32.12        
                1:15.03   2:32.12 (1:17.09)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:32.32        
                1:11.23   2:32.32 (1:21.09)                                        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:34.33    2:33.13        
                1:13.93   2:33.13 (1:19.20)                                        
 20 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.79    2:33.26        
                1:14.87   2:33.26 (1:18.39)                                        
 21 Zweifach, Josh A    15 NYCC-MR              2:25.01    2:34.02        
                1:15.66   2:34.02 (1:18.36)                                        
 22 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              2:43.00    2:34.97        
                1:16.89   2:34.97 (1:18.08)                                        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.42    2:35.11        
                1:15.33   2:35.11 (1:19.78)                                        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.28    2:35.96        
                1:16.21   2:35.96 (1:19.75)                                        
 25 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                2:34.56    2:36.11        
                1:16.28   2:36.11 (1:19.83)                                        
 26 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.56        
                1:16.05   2:36.56 (1:20.51)                                        
 27 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR              2:34.33    2:37.99        
                1:17.36   2:37.99 (1:20.63)                                        
 28 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              2:40.50    2:38.09        
                1:14.14   2:38.09 (1:23.95)                                        
 29 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.94    2:38.29        
                1:17.60   2:38.29 (1:20.69)                                        
 30 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:32.95    2:38.51        
                1:14.94   2:38.51 (1:23.57)                                        
 31 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:39.54    2:38.63        
                1:18.51   2:38.63 (1:20.12)                                        
 32 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:39.10        
                1:17.81   2:39.10 (1:21.29)                                        
 33 Webber, Michael     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:43.48        
                1:18.29   2:43.48 (1:25.19)                                        
 34 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              2:43.80    2:43.97        
                1:18.82   2:43.97 (1:25.15)                                        
 35 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:40.97    2:44.79        
                1:20.43   2:44.79 (1:24.36)                                        
 36 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          2:47.27    2:45.21        
                1:21.41   2:45.21 (1:23.80)                                        
 37 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.39        
                1:20.77   2:46.39 (1:25.62)                                        
 38 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              2:49.99    2:49.79        
                1:23.20   2:49.79 (1:26.59)                                        
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:51.32    2:50.82        
                1:22.56   2:50.82 (1:28.26)                                        
 40 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          3:00.01    2:55.85        
                1:25.17   2:55.85 (1:30.68)                                        
 41 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              2:57.32    2:56.71        
                1:25.98   2:56.71 (1:30.73)                                        
 42 Doyle, Peter T      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.13        
                1:25.94   2:58.13 (1:32.19)                                        
 43 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:24.44        
                1:40.65   3:24.44 (1:43.79)                                        
 44 Smith, Gabriel R    15 CSC-MR               3:29.08    3:34.81        
                1:47.57   3:34.81 (1:47.24)                                        
 45 DeLeon, Ismeal R    11 KB Makos-MR               NT    4:06.32        
                2:00.82   4:06.32 (2:05.50)                                        
 -- Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          3:05.88         NS        
 -- Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.00         NS        
 -- Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              2:27.00         NS        
 -- Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09         NS        
 -- Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.28         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  19 PSU-MA               1:03.40    1:04.96        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          1:05.90    1:07.89        
  3 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.91    1:08.30        
  4 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:09.14        
  5 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:09.98        
  6 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          1:11.16    1:11.69        
  7 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:12.82        
  8 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          1:15.29    1:14.69        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR               1:16.08    1:15.10        
 10 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              1:28.90    1:15.85        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:15.98        
 12 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              1:17.06    1:17.31        
 13 Liu, Jonathan E     18 NYCC-MR              1:20.59    1:17.50        
 13 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:17.37    1:17.50        
 15 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:17.82        
 16 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              1:19.44    1:18.06        
 17 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              1:19.06    1:18.22        
 18 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:16.14    1:18.28        
 19 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.99        
 20 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.57    1:19.03        
 21 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:18.57    1:19.12        
 22 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.13    1:19.20        
 23 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:24.01    1:19.74        
 24 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.95    1:20.04        
 25 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:20.07        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:20.08        
 27 Doyle, Peter T      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.78        
 28 Zhou, Winfield      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:21.03        
 29 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                1:26.34    1:21.34        
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:21.96    1:21.44        
 31 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:22.11        
 32 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:22.14        
 33 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.60    1:22.54        
 34 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:27.41    1:22.56        
 35 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:22.81        
 36 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              1:30.29    1:23.32        
 37 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR              1:23.32    1:23.66        
 38 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:24.08        
 39 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 MPNY-MR              1:22.42    1:24.68        
 40 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:24.86        
 41 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:22.55    1:25.27        
 42 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.69    1:25.28        
 43 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:29.89    1:25.67        
 44 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.41    1:25.72        
 45 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.73    1:26.13        
 46 Webber, Michael     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.22        
 47 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.90    1:28.62        
 48 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              1:30.07    1:28.64        
 49 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:27.65    1:28.78        
 50 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.03    1:29.69        
 51 Loos, Thomas J      16 CSC-MR               1:38.85    1:30.73        
 52 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:30.76        
 53 Fisher, Evan E      13 Sachem-MR            1:34.68    1:30.99        
 54 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR               1:32.74    1:31.24        
 55 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:31.53        
 56 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:29.30    1:32.24        
 57 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR               1:34.01    1:32.69        
 58 Iwanczuk, Max       15 Twisters-MR          1:44.92    1:33.54        
 59 Tran, Derek C       15 FLY-MR               1:32.70    1:33.63        
 60 Blanco, Nicholas A  16 FLY-MR               1:39.33    1:33.73        
 61 Colascione, Jonny   15 WISC-MR              1:29.72    1:34.09        
 62 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:40.14    1:34.78        
 63 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:36.02    1:35.78        
 64 Harris, Luke J      16 WISC-MR              1:33.51    1:35.98        
 65 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:37.38    1:37.05        
 66 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR               1:37.10    1:37.75        
 67 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:39.01    1:38.52        
 68 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR               1:36.52    1:40.62        
 69 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:37.71    1:40.81        
 70 Cardona, Christoph  15 FA-MR                     NT    1:41.35        
 71 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.02    1:47.26        
 72 Tsering, Tenzin     16 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:48.37        
 73 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               1:51.11    1:58.79        
 74 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR          2:02.32    2:04.95        
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R    11 KB Makos-MR          2:24.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ribeiro, Damion     16 NYCC-MR              1:26.12         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  19 PSU-MA               2:16.48    2:24.85        
                1:11.92   2:24.85 (1:12.93)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.09    2:29.37        
                1:11.83   2:29.37 (1:17.54)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          2:28.70    2:34.58        
                1:13.28   2:34.58 (1:21.30)                                        
  4 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.48    2:35.59        
                1:15.70   2:35.59 (1:19.89)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:32.37    2:35.72        
                1:14.12   2:35.72 (1:21.60)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:37.57    2:37.99        
                1:17.60   2:37.99 (1:20.39)                                        
  7 Ho, Timothy         17 Twisters-MR          2:39.21    2:39.55        
                1:15.57   2:39.55 (1:23.98)                                        
  8 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.84    2:42.81        
                1:17.86   2:42.81 (1:24.95)                                        
  9 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:42.96    2:45.70        
                1:20.09   2:45.70 (1:25.61)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              2:48.29    2:47.16        
                1:20.56   2:47.16 (1:26.60)                                        
 11 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              2:51.74    2:48.39        
                1:22.70   2:48.39 (1:25.69)                                        
 12 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.17    2:48.45        
                1:22.02   2:48.45 (1:26.43)                                        
 13 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:49.60    2:50.09        
                1:21.19   2:50.09 (1:28.90)                                        
 14 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.30        
                1:22.27   2:50.30 (1:28.03)                                        
 15 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:50.91    2:50.45        
                1:23.65   2:50.45 (1:26.80)                                        
 16 Liu, Jonathan E     18 NYCC-MR              2:57.24    2:50.68        
                1:23.60   2:50.68 (1:27.08)                                        
 17 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              2:44.18    2:51.75        
                1:24.30   2:51.75 (1:27.45)                                        
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:52.04        
                1:22.82   2:52.04 (1:29.22)                                        
 19 Maloney, Michael C  17 FA-MR                     NT    2:52.14        
                1:20.44   2:52.14 (1:31.70)                                        
 20 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.24    2:52.56        
                1:23.61   2:52.56 (1:28.95)                                        
 21 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.48    2:52.83        
                1:22.22   2:52.83 (1:30.61)                                        
 22 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.23    2:53.02        
                1:25.23   2:53.02 (1:27.79)                                        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:53.86        
                1:22.63   2:53.86 (1:31.23)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.27    2:55.26        
                1:23.94   2:55.26 (1:31.32)                                        
 25 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:54.17    2:56.12        
                1:23.74   2:56.12 (1:32.38)                                        
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:56.82    2:56.28        
                1:23.05   2:56.28 (1:33.23)                                        
 27 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    2:56.37        
                1:25.48   2:56.37 (1:30.89)                                        
 28 Doyle, Peter T      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.69        
                1:24.74   2:56.69 (1:31.95)                                        
 29 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              3:09.00    2:56.84        
                1:26.42   2:56.84 (1:30.42)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.66    2:57.44        
                1:26.80   2:57.44 (1:30.64)                                        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                2:55.36    2:57.64        
                1:26.52   2:57.64 (1:31.12)                                        
 32 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              3:01.59    3:00.46        
                1:26.97   3:00.46 (1:33.49)                                        
 33 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          3:03.26    3:00.89        
                1:28.86   3:00.89 (1:32.03)                                        
 34 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.80    3:01.85        
                1:28.92   3:01.85 (1:32.93)                                        
 35 LU, Michael D       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.86    3:02.04        
                1:29.35   3:02.04 (1:32.69)                                        
 36 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          3:17.26    3:03.21        
                1:26.15   3:03.21 (1:37.06)                                        
 37 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              3:11.18    3:04.49        
                1:29.49   3:04.49 (1:35.00)                                        
 38 Liu, Lewis B        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.68        
                1:27.12   3:04.68 (1:37.56)                                        
 39 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              3:09.73    3:05.26        
                1:31.18   3:05.26 (1:34.08)                                        
 40 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              3:07.36    3:06.67        
                1:30.37   3:06.67 (1:36.30)                                        
 41 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.10    3:09.07        
                1:33.26   3:09.07 (1:35.81)                                        
 42 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:09.86        
                1:31.66   3:09.86 (1:38.20)                                        
 43 Lucas, Connor       16 HYB-MR               3:06.70    3:09.95        
                1:32.05   3:09.95 (1:37.90)                                        
 44 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              3:10.95    3:13.83        
                1:30.25   3:13.83 (1:43.58)                                        
 45 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR               3:16.87    3:14.22        
                1:35.00   3:14.22 (1:39.22)                                        
 46 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.25    3:16.24        
                1:34.36   3:16.24 (1:41.88)                                        
 47 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              3:16.52    3:16.56        
                1:34.35   3:16.56 (1:42.21)                                        
 48 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              3:31.46    3:20.37        
                1:34.39   3:20.37 (1:45.98)                                        
 49 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          3:25.61    3:27.55        
                1:40.39   3:27.55 (1:47.16)                                        
 50 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          3:37.19    3:31.78        
                1:43.40   3:31.78 (1:48.38)                                        
 51 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              3:38.05    3:34.19        
                1:41.30   3:34.19 (1:52.89)                                        
 52 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                     NT    3:34.41        
                1:42.67   3:34.41 (1:51.74)                                        
 53 DeLeon, Ismeal R    11 KB Makos-MR               NT    5:03.02        
                2:25.43   5:03.02 (2:37.59)                                        
 -- Loos, Thomas J      16 CSC-MR               3:30.59         NS        
 -- Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              2:59.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  19 PSU-MA                 59.84    1:00.03        
  2 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:00.88        
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              1:00.50    1:01.94        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              1:05.98    1:01.97        
  5 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:02.14        
  6 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR              1:07.30    1:02.79        
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:02.91        
  8 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.98    1:03.27        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.06    1:03.33        
 10 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              1:01.49    1:03.50        
 11 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.67    1:03.97        
 12 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          1:00.58    1:04.09        
 13 Jiang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.82    1:04.68        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.29    1:05.15        
 15 Donaldson, Kobi D   19 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.18        
 16 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR              1:07.56    1:05.93        
 17 Maloney, Michael C  17 FA-MR                     NT    1:06.16        
 18 Hadary, Daniel B    15 FLY-MR               1:07.40    1:06.25        
 19 Liu, Jonathan E     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.32        
 20 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.42        
 21 Lane, Wiley W       18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.63        
 22 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:06.77        
 23 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:05.94    1:06.96        
 24 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:07.60        
 25 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:07.62        
 26 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:08.17        
 27 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:11.14    1:09.04        
 28 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:09.64        
 29 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.68        
 30 Chopey, Andy T      15 FLY-MR               1:18.22    1:09.80        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UN-MR                1:10.61    1:09.94        
 32 Lucas, Connor       16 HYB-MR               1:09.89    1:10.35        
 32 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03    1:10.35        
 34 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              1:13.48    1:10.44        
 35 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:10.65        
 36 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:10.92        
 37 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:07.65    1:10.96        
 38 Eng, Alec J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:11.14        
 39 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:11.38        
 40 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              1:16.86    1:11.51        
 41 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.44    1:12.25        
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:13.76    1:12.36        
 43 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:16.31    1:12.46        
 44 Moeslinger, Erich   15 GATE-MR              1:20.75    1:13.66        
 45 Broderick, Thomas   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:13.79        
 46 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:14.31        
 47 Zweifach, Josh A    15 NYCC-MR              1:15.02    1:14.48        
 48 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.43    1:14.78        
 49 Bajramovic, Emil    15 FLY-MR               1:15.52    1:15.06        
 50 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:15.28        
 51 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.21    1:15.44        
 52 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.31    1:15.57        
 53 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:15.62        
 54 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:23.25    1:16.30        
 55 O'Connor, Ryan M    15 HYB-MR               1:25.85    1:17.12        
 56 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:17.07    1:17.43        
 57 Colascione, Jonny   15 WISC-MR              1:18.54    1:18.39        
 58 Webber, Michael     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.40        
 59 Tran, Derek C       15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:18.51        
 60 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:20.85        
 61 Liu, Joey L         15 FLY-MR               1:24.50    1:22.81        
 62 Jovanovic, Luka     15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.46        
 63 Loos, Thomas J      16 CSC-MR               1:34.17    1:24.98        
 64 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:28.59    1:28.62        
 65 Ambrus, Christophe  15 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:29.11        
 66 Blanco, Nicholas A  16 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:29.72        
 67 Tilas, Alexander J  15 FLY-MR               1:30.40    1:31.02        
 68 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:34.57    1:31.73        
 69 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:36.95    1:40.36        
 70 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR          1:40.13    1:44.70        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.22    2:17.49        
                1:05.51   2:17.49 (1:11.98)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              2:15.23    2:19.86        
                1:05.15   2:19.86 (1:14.71)                                        
  3 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:21.88        
                1:06.28   2:21.88 (1:15.60)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.42    2:23.89        
                1:06.88   2:23.89 (1:17.01)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:22.74    2:25.85        
                1:06.42   2:25.85 (1:19.43)                                        
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              2:20.39    2:26.83        
                1:14.34   2:26.83 (1:12.49)                                        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.60    2:26.87        
                1:09.29   2:26.87 (1:17.58)                                        
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:26.73    2:27.95        
                1:09.61   2:27.95 (1:18.34)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              2:39.03    2:31.27        
                1:08.23   2:31.27 (1:23.04)                                        
 10 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:26.00    2:33.97        
                1:10.20   2:33.97 (1:23.77)                                        
 11 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:34.41        
                1:14.00   2:34.41 (1:20.41)                                        
 12 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:35.76        
                1:09.79   2:35.76 (1:25.97)                                        
 13 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:38.89    2:35.80        
                1:12.57   2:35.80 (1:23.23)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:35.84        
                1:12.35   2:35.84 (1:23.49)                                        
 15 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:39.73    2:36.39        
                1:13.77   2:36.39 (1:22.62)                                        
 16 Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.88        
                1:18.98   2:45.88 (1:26.90)                                        
 17 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              2:57.38    2:46.14        
                1:17.62   2:46.14 (1:28.52)                                        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:50.69    2:46.30        
                1:21.67   2:46.30 (1:24.63)                                        
 19 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.40        
                1:16.10   2:49.40 (1:33.30)                                        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:49.67    2:51.13        
                1:20.03   2:51.13 (1:31.10)                                        
 21 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              2:41.96    2:51.69        
                1:13.10   2:51.69 (1:38.59)                                        
 22 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR              2:56.53    2:57.07        
                1:23.95   2:57.07 (1:33.12)                                        
 23 Colascione, Jonny   15 WISC-MR                   NT    3:06.37        
                1:23.27   3:06.37 (1:43.10)                                        
 24 Chin, William T     15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:11.78        
                1:21.97   3:11.78 (1:49.81)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                     NT    3:25.41        
                1:31.93   3:25.41 (1:53.48)                                        
 -- Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              2:52.00         NS        
 
Mixed 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chang, Matthew      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.49        
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.28        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.67        
  2 Anderson, Kate M    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.27        
  3 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR               NT      31.85        
  4 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.85        
 -- Chen, Joseph        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lexi A     14 HYB-MR                    NT      30.08        
  2 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR                    NT      31.94        
  3 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.06        
  4 Mamak, Marisa A     11 FLY-MR                    NT      32.76        
  5 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR                    NT      33.04        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR             NT      27.80        
  2 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR             NT      30.57        
  3 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.55        
  4 LaBianca, Jack B    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.84        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Lance        10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:19.79        
  2 Libassi, Carli k    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.62        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.77        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szydziak, Sally     14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:07.77        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.38        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR               NT    4:48.49        
                1:06.94   2:21.35 (1:14.41)   3:36.33 (1:14.98)   4:48.49 (1:12.16)
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                    NT    5:39.78        
                1:19.58   2:46.93 (1:27.35)   4:15.28 (1:28.35)   5:39.78 (1:24.50)
  3 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    5:41.99        
                1:21.64   2:50.58 (1:28.94)   4:18.52 (1:27.94)   5:41.99 (1:23.47)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR               NT    4:50.57        
                1:09.74   2:24.81 (1:15.07)   3:38.96 (1:14.15)   4:50.57 (1:11.61)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR               NT   10:50.47        
                1:14.50   2:36.01 (1:21.51)   3:58.53 (1:22.52)   5:21.69 (1:23.16)
      6:44.88 (1:23.19)   8:07.45 (1:22.57)   9:29.88 (1:22.43)  10:50.47 (1:20.59)
  2 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR               NT   11:16.17        
                1:16.09   2:40.77 (1:24.68)   4:07.22 (1:26.45)   5:34.42 (1:27.20)
      7:00.66 (1:26.24)   8:27.31 (1:26.65)   9:53.45 (1:26.14)  11:16.17 (1:22.72)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR               NT      37.21        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.12        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.13        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.26        
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR               NT      43.69        
  3 Larice, Jonathan    12 HYB-MR                    NT      45.14        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.25        
  2 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:08.24        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:19.29        
  2 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.19        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.11        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Amanda M   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.35        
                1:38.56   3:21.35 (1:42.79)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Christophe  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.12        
  2 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.11        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.09        
  2 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR                    NT      43.66        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.48        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spagnoletti, Evan   11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:39.01        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Abigail E    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.43        
                1:16.17   2:43.43 (1:27.26)                                        
  2 Weber, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.09        
                1:19.76   2:48.09 (1:28.33)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    3:04.87        
                1:26.87   3:04.87 (1:38.00)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 HYB-MR                    NT    3:19.39        
                1:35.84   3:19.39 (1:43.55)                                        
  3 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:29.51        
                1:40.02   3:29.51 (1:49.49)