Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/17/2016 06:55 PM
         2016 MR LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet - 10/14/2016 to 10/16/2016          
                         Sanction #: 161012 & 161056-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR                 30.78      28.70        
  2 Kang, Madison             10 Unattached-MR          30.93      29.35        
  3 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                31.73      29.60        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      30.12        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.73      30.78        
  6 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.68      30.82        
  7 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                33.34      31.07        
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                34.41      31.58        
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.63        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 35.78      31.74        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      31.98        
 12 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.34        
 13 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.90      32.53        
 14 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                34.96      32.54        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            33.67      32.71        
 16 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                 34.94      32.91        
 17 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            39.03      32.95        
 18 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.20      32.98        
 19 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            35.47      33.05        
 20 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 35.87      33.10        
 21 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 35.92      33.41        
 22 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.71      33.45        
 23 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 37.36      33.55        
 24 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      33.68        
 25 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            34.26      33.76        
 26 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            34.89      33.79        
 27 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.43      33.83        
 28 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                37.39      34.00        
 29 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      34.09        
 30 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.12      34.30        
 30 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                 34.22      34.30        
 32 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                35.75      34.45        
 33 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            36.63      34.58        
 34 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 36.40      34.78        
 35 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                40.65      35.00        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.00        
 37 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.24      35.09        
 38 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      35.11        
 39 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.44      35.39        
 40 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.84      35.45        
 41 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Unattached-MR          37.73      35.92        
 42 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            38.95      36.29        
 42 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 37.71      36.29        
 44 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                 41.04      36.35        
 45 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            38.37      36.37        
 46 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.72      36.60        
 47 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 40.84      36.74        
 48 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.39      36.82        
 49 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                39.22      37.08        
 50 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.59      37.15        
 51 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.80      37.82        
 52 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.75      37.98        
 53 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            42.16      38.02        
 54 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.70      38.08        
 55 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      38.23        
 56 Burget, Maya L            10 HYB-MR                 41.12      38.26        
 57 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      38.27        
 58 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR                 38.33      38.51        
 59 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            40.47      38.70        
 60 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.88      38.80        
 61 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.78      38.85        
 62 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.01        
 63 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.57        
 64 Chen, Audrey               9 Express Swimming-MR    39.21      39.64        
 65 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.96        
 66 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            49.02      40.04        
 67 McKibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.38      40.05        
 68 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.53        
 69 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.01      40.66        
 70 Apple, Sydney             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      40.69        
 71 Zeman, Talia S            10 WISC-MR                41.15      40.82        
 72 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           9 GATE-MR                43.21      40.93        
 73 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                44.00      41.06        
 74 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.88      42.11        
 75 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.35      42.19        
 76 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 42.14      42.44        
 77 Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.51        
 78 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                47.24      42.93        
 79 Nunez Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT      43.01        
 80 Mao, Kate J                9 Unattached-MR             NT      43.63        
 81 Lee, Madison              10 GATE-MR                   NT      44.20        
 82 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      45.66        
 83 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.88      47.18        
 84 Karczmer, Leia D           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.64        
 85 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.71      47.95        
 86 Lindsey, Noa G             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.88      49.52        
 87 Jarmon, Neela              8 HYB-MR                 54.30      51.64        
 88 Vias, Sofia R              8 HYB-MR               1:18.62    1:07.24        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:12.26    1:04.19        
                  31.12     1:04.19 (33.07)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:05.50        
                  31.35     1:05.50 (34.15)                                        
  3 Kang, Madison             10 Unattached-MR        1:11.20    1:06.10        
                  31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:06.47        
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)                                        
  5 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:09.26    1:07.24        
                  32.33     1:07.24 (34.91)                                        
  6 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.78    1:07.93        
                  32.54     1:07.93 (35.39)                                        
  7 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:08.47        
                  32.64     1:08.47 (35.83)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.30    1:08.86        
                  32.67     1:08.86 (36.19)                                        
  9 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:08.99        
                  32.88     1:08.99 (36.11)                                        
 10 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:19.69    1:09.50        
                  33.13     1:09.50 (36.37)                                        
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:18.90    1:09.77        
                  33.43     1:09.77 (36.34)                                        
 12 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.23        
                  33.42     1:10.23 (36.81)                                        
 13 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR               1:21.99    1:10.30        
                  33.97     1:10.30 (36.33)                                        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:12.13        
                  35.12     1:12.13 (37.01)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.81    1:12.56        
                  34.35     1:12.56 (38.21)                                        
 16 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR               1:20.04    1:12.69        
                  34.62     1:12.69 (38.07)                                        
 17 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.76    1:12.75        
                  34.51     1:12.75 (38.24)                                        
 18 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:13.10        
                  33.99     1:13.10 (39.11)                                        
 19 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:13.46        
                  34.28     1:13.46 (39.18)                                        
 20 Mattone, Sara C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.58    1:13.60        
                  35.75     1:13.60 (37.85)                                        
 21 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR               1:24.27    1:13.73        
                  35.42     1:13.73 (38.31)                                        
 22 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.05    1:14.13        
                  35.17     1:14.13 (38.96)                                        
 23 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR               1:25.69    1:14.21        
                  36.42     1:14.21 (37.79)                                        
 24 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.69    1:14.35        
                  36.40     1:14.35 (37.95)                                        
 25 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:21.71    1:14.48        
                  35.17     1:14.48 (39.31)                                        
 26 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:18.89    1:14.66        
                  34.44     1:14.66 (40.22)                                        
 27 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.86    1:15.00        
                  36.56     1:15.00 (38.44)                                        
 28 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:15.30        
                  35.76     1:15.30 (39.54)                                        
 29 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.05    1:15.47        
                  36.01     1:15.47 (39.46)                                        
 30 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.95    1:15.63        
                  35.55     1:15.63 (40.08)                                        
 31 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:15.65        
 32 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               1:16.48    1:16.01        
                  35.26     1:16.01 (40.75)                                        
 33 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.06        
                  35.45     1:16.06 (40.61)                                        
 34 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.35    1:16.09        
                  35.70     1:16.09 (40.39)                                        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:16.36        
                  35.58     1:16.36 (40.78)                                        
 36 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.99    1:16.61        
                  36.13     1:16.61 (40.48)                                        
 37 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR               1:21.26    1:16.89        
                  36.51     1:16.89 (40.38)                                        
 38 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.75    1:17.54        
                  36.19     1:17.54 (41.35)                                        
 39 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:21.36    1:18.20        
                  37.21     1:18.20 (40.99)                                        
 40 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.80    1:18.64        
                  35.91     1:18.64 (42.73)                                        
 41 Regan, Jaclyn             10 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:19.35        
                  37.00     1:19.35 (42.35)                                        
 42 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:19.42        
                  38.10     1:19.42 (41.32)                                        
 43 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR               1:27.42    1:19.66        
                  37.52     1:19.66 (42.14)                                        
 44 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:24.94    1:19.70        
                  36.61     1:19.70 (43.09)                                        
 45 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          1:22.13    1:20.00        
                  38.14     1:20.00 (41.86)                                        
 46 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               1:29.02    1:20.95        
                  39.02     1:20.95 (41.93)                                        
 47 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.51    1:20.99        
                  37.74     1:20.99 (43.25)                                        
 48 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Unattached-MR        1:25.93    1:21.13        
                  36.66     1:21.13 (44.47)                                        
 49 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR          1:18.70    1:21.24        
                  37.21     1:21.24 (44.03)                                        
 50 Lawrence, Paige F         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:21.75        
                  38.27     1:21.75 (43.48)                                        
 51 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR              1:27.30    1:22.14        
                  38.91     1:22.14 (43.23)                                        
 52 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:22.21        
                  39.10     1:22.21 (43.11)                                        
 53 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.51    1:22.30        
                  37.90     1:22.30 (44.40)                                        
 54 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.57    1:23.97        
                  39.96     1:23.97 (44.01)                                        
 55 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.81    1:24.26        
                  41.28     1:24.26 (42.98)                                        
 56 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.37    1:24.61        
                  40.85     1:24.61 (43.76)                                        
 57 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:24.84        
                  39.11     1:24.84 (45.73)                                        
 58 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          1:28.58    1:25.07        
                  39.97     1:25.07 (45.10)                                        
 59 Wolfe, Emily              10 WISC-MR              1:27.79    1:25.50        
                  39.88     1:25.50 (45.62)                                        
 60 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.90    1:26.29        
                  41.39     1:26.29 (44.90)                                        
 61 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR               1:32.66    1:26.58        
                  40.72     1:26.58 (45.86)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR               1:29.00    1:27.28        
                  40.77     1:27.28 (46.51)                                        
 63 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR               1:31.45    1:27.34        
                  40.40     1:27.34 (46.94)                                        
 64 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.77        
                  42.67     1:27.77 (45.10)                                        
 65 McKibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.93    1:29.14        
                  41.72     1:29.14 (47.42)                                        
 66 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.78    1:29.31        
                  41.75     1:29.31 (47.56)                                        
 67 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.76    1:29.75        
                  43.23     1:29.75 (46.52)                                        
 68 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.58    1:30.29        
                  40.65     1:30.29 (49.64)                                        
 69 Zeman, Talia S            10 WISC-MR              1:29.87    1:30.76        
                  42.06     1:30.76 (48.70)                                        
 70 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.55    1:31.24        
                  43.65     1:31.24 (47.59)                                        
 71 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.71        
                  43.55     1:31.71 (48.16)                                        
 72 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:32.07    1:32.50        
                  43.46     1:32.50 (49.04)                                        
 73 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:32.63        
                  41.99     1:32.63 (50.64)                                        
 74 Nunez Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:34.18        
                  44.66     1:34.18 (49.52)                                        
 75 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.93    1:35.18        
                  44.03     1:35.18 (51.15)                                        
 76 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.81        
                  44.89     1:35.81 (50.92)                                        
 77 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           9 GATE-MR              1:47.42    1:36.92        
                  44.40     1:36.92 (52.52)                                        
 78 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.47    1:36.98        
                  45.46     1:36.98 (51.52)                                        
 79 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR            47.39    1:40.12        
                  45.06     1:40.12 (55.06)                                        
 80 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.88    1:40.92        
 81 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.88    1:41.30        
                  45.60     1:41.30 (55.70)                                        
 82 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.60        
                  48.04     1:41.60 (53.56)                                        
 83 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.88    1:41.89        
                  47.41     1:41.89 (54.48)                                        
 84 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.42    1:42.10        
                  46.84     1:42.10 (55.26)                                        
 85 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.30    1:44.52        
                  48.44     1:44.52 (56.08)                                        
 86 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR              1:54.99    1:48.11        
                  48.38     1:48.11 (59.73)                                        
 87 Lindsey, Noa G             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:48.39        
                  49.19     1:48.39 (59.20)                                        
 88 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR              1:51.23    1:48.44        
                  51.44     1:48.44 (57.00)                                        
 89 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:52.11        
                  50.69   1:52.11 (1:01.42)                                        
 90 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.80        
                  50.78   1:52.80 (1:02.02)                                        
 91 Vias, Sofia R              8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:25.01        
                1:04.68   2:25.01 (1:20.33)                                        
 -- Burget, Maya L            10 HYB-MR               1:34.86         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct
                  40.67          DQ (47.96)                                        
 -- Secilmis, Elisa B          8 Twisters-MR          1:34.52        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               2:33.39    2:19.65        
                  30.81     1:06.81 (36.00)     1:44.04 (37.23)     2:19.65 (35.61)
  2 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               2:26.71    2:24.07        
                  32.70     1:11.21 (38.51)     1:48.44 (37.23)     2:24.07 (35.63)
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.33    2:25.22        
                  32.90     1:10.42 (37.52)     1:49.34 (38.92)     2:25.22 (35.88)
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.77    2:30.94        
                  33.49     1:11.90 (38.41)     1:51.51 (39.61)     2:30.94 (39.43)
  5 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.10    2:31.41        
                  34.64     1:13.41 (38.77)     1:52.25 (38.84)     2:31.41 (39.16)
  6 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:31.45        
                  34.44     1:12.56 (38.12)     1:52.40 (39.84)     2:31.45 (39.05)
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          3:00.28    2:34.72        
                  35.47     1:15.83 (40.36)     1:55.45 (39.62)     2:34.72 (39.27)
  8 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          2:53.17    2:37.10        
                  33.56     1:12.24 (38.68)     1:54.36 (42.12)     2:37.10 (42.74)
  9 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          3:00.72    2:38.28        
                  34.71     1:15.64 (40.93)     1:58.56 (42.92)     2:38.28 (39.72)
 10 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:39.72        
                  34.84     1:16.47 (41.63)     1:59.21 (42.74)     2:39.72 (40.51)
 11 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.82        
                  36.28     1:15.89 (39.61)     1:58.51 (42.62)     2:39.82 (41.31)
 12 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.03    2:39.84        
                  37.16     1:17.15 (39.99)     1:58.58 (41.43)     2:39.84 (41.26)
 13 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:40.09        
                  34.81     1:15.61 (40.80)     1:59.27 (43.66)     2:40.09 (40.82)
 14 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.42    2:43.80        
                  35.51     1:17.03 (41.52)     2:01.19 (44.16)     2:43.80 (42.61)
 15 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.49    2:44.18        
                  34.92     1:16.34 (41.42)     2:00.46 (44.12)     2:44.18 (43.72)
 16 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:45.18        
                  37.77     1:20.06 (42.29)     2:04.39 (44.33)     2:45.18 (40.79)
 17 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR               2:58.00    2:46.65        
                  36.67     1:19.99 (43.32)     2:04.81 (44.82)     2:46.65 (41.84)
 18 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          2:47.83    2:47.89        
                  38.08     1:21.55 (43.47)     2:06.09 (44.54)     2:47.89 (41.80)
 19 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:51.23        
                  35.98     1:20.69 (44.71)     2:06.30 (45.61)     2:51.23 (44.93)
 20 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:51.36        
                  39.35     1:22.93 (43.58)     2:07.65 (44.72)     2:51.36 (43.71)
 21 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          2:59.42    2:52.58        
                  37.12     1:21.20 (44.08)     2:07.36 (46.16)     2:52.58 (45.22)
 22 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:53.96        
                  38.41     1:22.59 (44.18)     2:10.26 (47.67)     2:53.96 (43.70)
 23 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.88    2:55.79        
                  37.66     1:23.98 (46.32)     2:12.46 (48.48)     2:55.79 (43.33)
 24 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.88    2:57.92        
                  38.59     1:26.37 (47.78)     2:13.82 (47.45)     2:57.92 (44.10)
 25 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.88    3:04.69        
                  39.17     1:26.54 (47.37)     2:15.94 (49.40)     3:04.69 (48.75)
 26 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.88    3:10.22        
                  42.92     1:31.38 (48.46)     2:21.32 (49.94)     3:10.22 (48.90)
 27 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.27        
                  43.97     1:33.42 (49.45)     2:22.45 (49.03)     3:14.27 (51.82)
 28 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:17.80        
                  44.80     1:36.77 (51.97)     2:25.43 (48.66)     3:17.80 (52.37)
 29 Zeman, Talia S            10 WISC-MR              2:58.99    3:22.67        
                  43.28     1:35.21 (51.93)     2:29.07 (53.86)     3:22.67 (53.60)
 30 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:33.58        
                  43.96     1:39.46 (55.50)     2:35.43 (55.97)     3:33.58 (58.15)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:00.00  OCT octoberfest 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               6:20.71    6:17.28 OCT    
                  33.18     1:10.12 (36.94)     1:48.21 (38.09)     2:26.47 (38.26)
        3:05.23 (38.76)     3:44.45 (39.22)     4:24.51 (40.06)     5:03.47 (38.96)
        5:42.66 (39.19)     6:17.28 (34.62)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.04    6:20.62 OCT    
                  32.79     1:09.74 (36.95)     1:48.03 (38.29)     2:26.48 (38.45)
        3:05.71 (39.23)     3:45.56 (39.85)     4:25.79 (40.23)     5:06.15 (40.36)
        5:44.13 (37.98)     6:20.62 (36.49)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               6:23.18    6:27.74 OCT    
                  35.04     1:14.56 (39.52)     1:54.24 (39.68)     2:34.36 (40.12)
        3:14.77 (40.41)     3:54.67 (39.90)     4:33.75 (39.08)     5:12.86 (39.11)
        5:51.48 (38.62)     6:27.74 (36.26)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:57.00    6:31.98 OCT    
                  33.70     1:11.47 (37.77)     1:51.32 (39.85)     2:32.19 (40.87)
        3:13.26 (41.07)     3:54.44 (41.18)     4:35.21 (40.77)     5:15.72 (40.51)
        5:54.92 (39.20)     6:31.98 (37.06)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:46.88    6:46.88 OCT    
                  33.93     1:15.41 (41.48)     1:57.30 (41.89)     2:39.67 (42.37)
        3:21.25 (41.58)     4:03.42 (42.17)     4:45.37 (41.95)     5:26.39 (41.02)
        6:06.94 (40.55)     6:46.88 (39.94)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.32    6:47.81 OCT    
                  35.26     1:15.16 (39.90)     1:56.30 (41.14)     2:38.60 (42.30)
        3:21.41 (42.81)     4:03.73 (42.32)     4:45.78 (42.05)     5:27.60 (41.82)
        6:08.77 (41.17)     6:47.81 (39.04)                                        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          6:47.88    6:52.08 OCT    
                  35.82     1:16.98 (41.16)     1:59.33 (42.35)     2:41.77 (42.44)
        3:23.69 (41.92)     4:06.75 (43.06)     4:48.60 (41.85)     5:30.65 (42.05)
        6:12.78 (42.13)     6:52.08 (39.30)                                        
  8 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:47.88    6:52.13 OCT    
                  36.12     1:17.32 (41.20)     2:01.04 (43.72)     2:43.70 (42.66)
        3:27.32 (43.62)     4:10.45 (43.13)     4:53.50 (43.05)     5:34.60 (41.10)
        6:14.45 (39.85)     6:52.13 (37.68)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          6:53.08    6:57.86 OCT    
                  35.01     1:15.90 (40.89)     1:58.58 (42.68)     2:41.24 (42.66)
        3:24.95 (43.71)     4:08.53 (43.58)     4:52.02 (43.49)     5:36.54 (44.52)
        6:18.04 (41.50)     6:57.86 (39.82)                                        
 10 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          6:51.13    7:12.91        
                  36.19     1:17.37 (41.18)     2:00.16 (42.79)     2:44.08 (43.92)
        3:28.80 (44.72)     4:13.80 (45.00)     4:59.45 (45.65)     5:45.17 (45.72)
        6:30.76 (45.59)     7:12.91 (42.15)                                        
 11 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          6:53.12    7:14.21        
                  37.60     1:20.13 (42.53)     2:04.63 (44.50)     2:49.76 (45.13)
        3:34.89 (45.13)     4:20.48 (45.59)     5:04.92 (44.44)     5:49.92 (45.00)
        6:33.57 (43.65)     7:14.21 (40.64)                                        
 12 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:07.88    7:27.34        
                  36.17     1:18.47 (42.30)     2:03.51 (45.04)     2:50.13 (46.62)
        3:37.13 (47.00)     4:24.15 (47.02)     5:11.41 (47.26)     5:57.70 (46.29)
        6:43.77 (46.07)     7:27.34 (43.57)                                        
 13 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                    NT    7:31.58        
                  37.07     1:19.70 (42.63)     2:05.70 (46.00)     2:52.56 (46.86)
        3:39.25 (46.69)     4:26.63 (47.38)     5:14.50 (47.87)     6:02.56 (48.06)
        6:49.45 (46.89)     7:31.58 (42.13)                                        
 14 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          6:57.82    7:52.11        
                  41.36     1:27.81 (46.45)     2:16.32 (48.51)     3:04.61 (48.29)
        3:54.08 (49.47)     4:42.58 (48.50)     5:31.79 (49.21)     6:20.99 (49.20)
        7:08.69 (47.70)     7:52.11 (43.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR                 35.01      34.53        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                38.76      34.65        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      35.03        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.30      35.49        
  5 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                37.14      35.55        
  6 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.43        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.21        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      37.73        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            48.11      37.79        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      37.94        
 11 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            40.24      38.35        
 12 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.36      38.45        
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                41.38      38.60        
 14 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            41.85      38.86        
 15 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      38.88        
 16 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.10      38.89        
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            41.24      39.40        
 18 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            41.00      39.53        
 19 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 42.60      39.64        
 19 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.78      39.64        
 21 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 44.31      39.74        
 21 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.08      39.74        
 23 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      39.87        
 23 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                40.04      39.87        
 25 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                41.71      39.99        
 26 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.08      40.02        
 27 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.57      40.48        
 28 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                 40.40      40.58        
 29 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.53      40.73        
 30 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.80        
 31 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 48.60      40.91        
 32 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.63      40.94        
 33 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 43.77      41.10        
 34 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                 42.00      41.16        
 35 Chan, Megan                9 FLY-MR                 43.75      41.24        
 36 Kang, Madison             10 Unattached-MR          40.35      41.25        
 37 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 42.88      41.45        
 38 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                 46.59      41.54        
 39 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            41.78      41.61        
 40 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Unattached-MR          43.08      41.63        
 41 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.46      41.66        
 42 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.17      41.99        
 43 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.96      42.13        
 44 Regan, Jaclyn             10 NCAC-MR                43.00      42.17        
 45 Mattone, Sara C           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      42.38        
 46 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.24      42.49        
 47 Wolfe, Emily              10 WISC-MR                42.41      42.73        
 48 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.41      43.37        
 49 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 48.72      43.77        
 50 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.15      43.91        
 51 Lawrence, Paige F         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      43.96        
 52 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            45.13      44.02        
 53 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 43.16      44.10        
 54 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                47.00      44.20        
 55 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      44.32        
 56 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.11      44.43        
 57 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.56      44.51        
 58 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      44.91        
 59 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            49.01      45.05        
 60 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                43.96      45.08        
 61 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.35      45.43        
 62 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 48.17      45.48        
 63 McKibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.37      45.56        
 64 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                52.25      45.63        
 65 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.71        
 66 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 49.45      46.21        
 67 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.18        
 68 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      47.25        
 69 Zeman, Talia S            10 WISC-MR                46.08      47.79        
 70 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.88      48.04        
 71 Secilmis, Elisa B          8 Twisters-MR            48.90      48.28        
 72 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.88      49.08        
 73 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.88      49.66        
 74 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            55.16      50.09        
 75 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      51.14        
 76 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.46        
 77 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR            56.13      51.73        
 78 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.48      51.76        
 79 Lindsey, Noa G             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.88      51.98        
 80 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.94        
 81 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.08        
 82 Nunez Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT      53.11        
 83 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.88      53.66        
 84 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.88      53.68        
 85 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR              1:00.66      54.79        
 86 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      55.08        
 87 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.53      56.31        
 88 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR                55.41      58.39        
 89 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            59.07    1:00.79        
 90 Vias, Sofia R              8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:09.88        
 -- Jimenez, Kaitlyn           9 GATE-MR                54.67         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:20.01    1:14.89        
                  36.57     1:14.89 (38.32)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:20.85    1:15.32        
                  36.79     1:15.32 (38.53)                                        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.82    1:16.20        
                  37.14     1:16.20 (39.06)                                        
  4 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:18.76    1:16.41        
                  37.43     1:16.41 (38.98)                                        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:17.00        
                  37.36     1:17.00 (39.64)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:21.81    1:17.71        
                  37.94     1:17.71 (39.77)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:18.91        
                  39.15     1:18.91 (39.76)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:19.20        
                  38.84     1:19.20 (40.36)                                        
  9 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:27.60    1:21.18        
                  39.15     1:21.18 (42.03)                                        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.05    1:21.51        
                  40.08     1:21.51 (41.43)                                        
 11 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.64    1:21.72        
                  39.20     1:21.72 (42.52)                                        
 12 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:34.04    1:22.24        
                  40.08     1:22.24 (42.16)                                        
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.71    1:22.57        
                  40.44     1:22.57 (42.13)                                        
 14 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.13    1:22.72        
                  39.57     1:22.72 (43.15)                                        
 15 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.55    1:23.14        
                  41.37     1:23.14 (41.77)                                        
 16 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.19        
                  40.26     1:23.19 (42.93)                                        
 17 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.14    1:23.50        
                  41.46     1:23.50 (42.04)                                        
 18 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.95    1:23.74        
                  40.12     1:23.74 (43.62)                                        
 19 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR               1:33.45    1:23.80        
 20 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:26.97    1:23.82        
                  40.14     1:23.82 (43.68)                                        
 21 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:46.04    1:24.13        
                  39.49     1:24.13 (44.64)                                        
 22 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:24.47        
                  41.30     1:24.47 (43.17)                                        
 23 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR               1:33.44    1:24.90        
                  41.99     1:24.90 (42.91)                                        
 24 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.57    1:24.95        
                  40.43     1:24.95 (44.52)                                        
 25 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.00    1:26.09        
                  41.93     1:26.09 (44.16)                                        
 26 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.92    1:26.38        
                  42.11     1:26.38 (44.27)                                        
 27 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:30.95    1:26.41        
                  41.82     1:26.41 (44.59)                                        
 28 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Unattached-MR        1:44.25    1:26.68        
                  42.11     1:26.68 (44.57)                                        
 29 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:39.79    1:26.84        
                  42.50     1:26.84 (44.34)                                        
 30 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:28.92    1:26.88        
                  43.01     1:26.88 (43.87)                                        
 31 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR              1:42.63    1:26.99        
                  42.42     1:26.99 (44.57)                                        
 32 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:27.33        
                  42.17     1:27.33 (45.16)                                        
 33 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:28.07        
                  42.64     1:28.07 (45.43)                                        
 34 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.47    1:28.54        
                  42.58     1:28.54 (45.96)                                        
 35 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.36    1:28.83        
                  42.14     1:28.83 (46.69)                                        
 36 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.88    1:29.17        
                  43.48     1:29.17 (45.69)                                        
 37 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.10    1:29.21        
                  43.06     1:29.21 (46.15)                                        
 38 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.51    1:29.78        
                  43.45     1:29.78 (46.33)                                        
 39 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               1:27.17    1:29.92        
                  43.32     1:29.92 (46.60)                                        
 40 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR               2:02.33    1:31.19        
                  44.35     1:31.19 (46.84)                                        
 41 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.77    1:33.14        
 42 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR               2:25.00    1:35.54        
                  45.40     1:35.54 (50.14)                                        
 43 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               2:20.00    1:35.55        
                  46.93     1:35.55 (48.62)                                        
 44 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          1:48.78    1:36.57        
                  47.18     1:36.57 (49.39)                                        
 45 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:39.89    1:37.30        
                  48.24     1:37.30 (49.06)                                        
 46 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.35        
                  47.00     1:37.35 (50.35)                                        
 47 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR               1:39.96    1:37.66        
                  48.76     1:37.66 (48.90)                                        
 48 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.97    1:37.73        
                  48.42     1:37.73 (49.31)                                        
 49 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.47    1:37.92        
                  47.32     1:37.92 (50.60)                                        
 50 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.92    1:38.64        
                  46.70     1:38.64 (51.94)                                        
 51 Zeman, Talia S            10 WISC-MR              1:38.72    1:41.80        
                  49.93     1:41.80 (51.87)                                        
 52 Chen, Audrey               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.83    1:41.92        
                  48.40     1:41.92 (53.52)                                        
 53 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR               1:49.12    1:42.14        
                  49.53     1:42.14 (52.61)                                        
 54 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.32    1:42.72        
                  51.57     1:42.72 (51.15)                                        
 55 McKibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.58    1:43.69        
                  49.98     1:43.69 (53.71)                                        
 56 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.62        
                  52.10     1:45.62 (53.52)                                        
 57 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:45.68        
                  50.44     1:45.68 (55.24)                                        
 58 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.08    1:47.03        
                  52.39     1:47.03 (54.64)                                        
 59 Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.31        
                  51.08     1:47.31 (56.23)                                        
 60 Mao, Kate J                9 Unattached-MR             NT    1:47.32        
                  51.55     1:47.32 (55.77)                                        
 61 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.88    1:48.18        
                  52.00     1:48.18 (56.18)                                        
 62 Calandra, Lily A           8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.08        
                  50.38     1:49.08 (58.70)                                        
 63 Apple, Sydney             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:49.45        
                  52.42     1:49.45 (57.03)                                        
 64 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.24    1:51.15        
                  52.61     1:51.15 (58.54)                                        
 65 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.10        
                  53.79   1:55.10 (1:01.31)                                        
 66 Lee, Madison              10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:56.28        
                  55.49   1:56.28 (1:00.79)                                        
 67 Karczmer, Leia D           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.25        
                  56.24   1:57.25 (1:01.01)                                        
 68 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:59.66        
                  59.49   1:59.66 (1:00.17)                                        
 69 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.40    2:01.39        
                  59.06   2:01.39 (1:02.33)                                        
 -- McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:02.93        DQ (1:01.73)                                        
 -- Lindsey, Noa G             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.72        DQ (1:03.69)                                        
 -- Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.30          DQ (57.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR                 36.01      34.81        
  2 Regan, Jaclyn             10 NCAC-MR                43.00      39.48        
  3 Kang, Madison             10 Unattached-MR          42.52      39.85        
  4 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                42.53      40.26        
  5 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                43.08      40.98        
  6 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.29      41.15        
  7 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            43.32      41.29        
  8 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.47      41.53        
  9 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                44.27      41.85        
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            45.95      42.80        
 11 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.01        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.64      43.41        
 13 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.64        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            51.50      43.67        
 15 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                47.95      43.81        
 16 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      44.25        
 17 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                 48.54      44.36        
 18 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                44.92      44.63        
 19 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            48.01      44.80        
 20 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            45.90      44.86        
 21 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.68      44.91        
 22 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.44      45.28        
 23 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 45.49      45.41        
 24 Burget, Maya L            10 HYB-MR                 50.01      45.70        
 25 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            49.27      45.73        
 26 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      45.86        
 27 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            50.63      45.98        
 28 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            50.16      46.32        
 29 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.63      46.38        
 30 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.12      46.39        
 31 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                50.00      46.57        
 32 Mattone, Sara C           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.13      46.80        
 33 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.73      46.96        
 34 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                48.00      47.08        
 35 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.63      47.51        
 36 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 48.94      47.52        
 37 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.85      47.62        
 38 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.03      47.82        
 39 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            51.75      48.17        
 40 McKibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.11      48.21        
 41 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.95      48.22        
 42 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Unattached-MR          51.54      48.23        
 43 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            57.83      48.33        
 44 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.01        
 45 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.50      49.03        
 46 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            53.16      49.13        
 47 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.09      49.86        
 48 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.54      50.02        
 49 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.26      50.55        
 50 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.73      51.30        
 51 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 56.83      51.45        
 52 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.15      51.56        
 53 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                52.77      51.83        
 54 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.68        
 55 Zeman, Talia S            10 WISC-MR                55.19      52.91        
 56 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 50.01      53.19        
 57 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            59.95      53.21        
 58 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.88      53.24        
 59 Wolfe, Emily              10 WISC-MR                53.65      53.50        
 60 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.57      54.52        
 61 Secilmis, Elisa B          8 Twisters-MR          1:04.67      55.01        
 62 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                56.99      55.36        
 63 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.88      55.43        
 64 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 56.97      56.09        
 65 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.19        
 66 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR          1:01.77      57.42        
 67 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.53        
 68 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.79        
 69 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.88      57.85        
 70 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.88      58.13        
 71 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:00.32      58.35        
 72 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49      59.29        
 73 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           9 GATE-MR              1:08.19      59.78        
 74 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.88      59.79        
 75 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:00.03        
 76 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.92    1:00.88        
 77 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR              1:05.96    1:02.82        
 78 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR          1:02.25    1:03.16        
 79 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.30        
 80 Vias, Sofia R              8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.22        
 81 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR          1:06.73    1:10.14        
 82 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                56.99    1:12.90        
 83 Nunez Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.02        
 -- Lindsey, Noa G             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.88         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:20.96    1:16.61        
                  36.52     1:16.61 (40.09)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:57.90    1:27.07        
                  42.06     1:27.07 (45.01)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:29.18    1:28.45        
                  42.47     1:28.45 (45.98)                                        
  4 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:32.55    1:29.82        
                  42.02     1:29.82 (47.80)                                        
  5 Kang, Madison             10 Unattached-MR        1:37.60    1:30.06        
                  42.92     1:30.06 (47.14)                                        
  6 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:36.07    1:30.81        
                  43.74     1:30.81 (47.07)                                        
  7 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.09    1:31.09        
                  43.92     1:31.09 (47.17)                                        
  8 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.49    1:33.22        
                  44.53     1:33.22 (48.69)                                        
  9 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.73    1:33.23        
                  44.08     1:33.23 (49.15)                                        
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.89    1:34.06        
                  46.16     1:34.06 (47.90)                                        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.13    1:34.19        
                  44.56     1:34.19 (49.63)                                        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.04    1:35.07        
                  45.50     1:35.07 (49.57)                                        
 13 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.85    1:35.91        
                  45.41     1:35.91 (50.50)                                        
 14 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.29        
                  43.95     1:36.29 (52.34)                                        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:39.03    1:37.13        
                  46.45     1:37.13 (50.68)                                        
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:52.34    1:38.19        
                  45.70     1:38.19 (52.49)                                        
 17 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.11    1:40.75        
                  47.83     1:40.75 (52.92)                                        
 18 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR              1:45.96    1:40.90        
                  49.56     1:40.90 (51.34)                                        
 19 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Unattached-MR        1:53.44    1:41.79        
                  47.67     1:41.79 (54.12)                                        
 20 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:49.92    1:42.44        
                  47.97     1:42.44 (54.47)                                        
 21 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    1:45.38        
                  49.97     1:45.38 (55.41)                                        
 22 Burget, Maya L            10 HYB-MR               2:00.01    1:45.52        
                  47.80     1:45.52 (57.72)                                        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.63    1:45.88        
                  49.56     1:45.88 (56.32)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR          1:50.22    1:46.00        
                  50.69     1:46.00 (55.31)                                        
 25 McKibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.05    1:46.25        
                  48.18     1:46.25 (58.07)                                        
 26 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               1:56.83    1:46.41        
                  51.34     1:46.41 (55.07)                                        
 27 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR               1:53.56    1:47.66        
                  51.43     1:47.66 (56.23)                                        
 28 Apple, Sydney             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:47.92        
                  51.17     1:47.92 (56.75)                                        
 29 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.94        
                  51.53     1:47.94 (56.41)                                        
 30 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:44.84    1:49.55        
                  52.17     1:49.55 (57.38)                                        
 31 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.70    1:50.29        
                  51.72     1:50.29 (58.57)                                        
 32 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.62    1:52.37        
                  53.72     1:52.37 (58.65)                                        
 33 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          2:07.59    1:52.76        
                  54.17     1:52.76 (58.59)                                        
 34 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.02        
                  55.57   1:56.02 (1:00.45)                                        
 35 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.88    1:56.44        
                  55.97   1:56.44 (1:00.47)                                        
 36 Mao, Kate J                9 Unattached-MR             NT    2:00.01        
                  57.04   2:00.01 (1:02.97)                                        
 37 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR               2:08.01    2:00.05        
                  56.95   2:00.05 (1:03.10)                                        
 38 Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.52        
                  58.37   2:01.52 (1:03.15)                                        
 39 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.96    2:01.59        
                  58.56   2:01.59 (1:03.03)                                        
 40 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR               2:05.13    2:02.16        
                  55.65   2:02.16 (1:06.51)                                        
 41 Lee, Madison              10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:06.78        
                1:00.32   2:06.78 (1:06.46)                                        
 42 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.13    2:08.02        
                1:00.56   2:08.02 (1:07.46)                                        
 43 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.01    2:10.12        
                1:02.57   2:10.12 (1:07.55)                                        
 44 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.77    2:14.38        
                1:03.05   2:14.38 (1:11.33)                                        
 45 Karczmer, Leia D           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.52        
                1:06.54   2:17.52 (1:10.98)                                        
 46 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.88    2:22.98        
                1:07.35   2:22.98 (1:15.63)                                        
 47 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.54        
                1:13.55   2:30.54 (1:16.99)                                        
 -- Lindsey, Noa G             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.88         DQ        
                1:10.49        DQ (1:19.33)                                        
 -- Calandra, Lily A           8 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                1:06.41        DQ (1:15.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR                 32.59      32.99        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                34.81      33.30        
  3 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                36.75      33.62        
  4 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.56      34.23        
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.34      34.58        
  6 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                35.75      35.42        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      35.48        
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                47.67      35.75        
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            40.46      35.92        
 10 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.40      36.04        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.19      36.10        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            36.07      36.27        
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            39.60      36.68        
 14 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.45      37.27        
 15 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 44.88      37.47        
 16 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.77      37.79        
 17 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.36      38.37        
 18 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                38.39      38.41        
 19 Kang, Madison             10 Unattached-MR          36.45      38.47        
 20 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                 36.07      39.16        
 21 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 47.90      39.37        
 22 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            39.93      39.39        
 23 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      39.72        
 24 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            41.83      39.78        
 25 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      40.71        
 26 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.45      40.85        
 27 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      41.16        
 28 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 41.87      41.45        
 29 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      41.72        
 30 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.56      42.66        
 31 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      43.48        
 32 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                44.67      43.64        
 33 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            47.79      43.90        
 34 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            42.15      43.91        
 35 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.93        
 36 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                45.93      44.12        
 37 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            48.68      44.14        
 38 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.25      44.24        
 39 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                 47.05      44.95        
 40 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.14        
 41 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                55.00      45.57        
 41 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.28      45.57        
 43 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    53.03      45.65        
 44 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.88      45.87        
 45 Chen, Audrey               9 Express Swimming-MR    49.65      47.90        
 46 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.13      49.21        
 47 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                56.00      49.29        
 48 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 48.55      49.52        
 49 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.95      50.22        
 50 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.88      50.91        
 51 Apple, Sydney             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      52.60        
 52 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.55      52.72        
 53 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                56.88      53.91        
 54 Randall, Rebecca a         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.31        
 55 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.74      55.37        
 56 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.62      55.72        
 57 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.03      55.77        
 58 Zeman, Talia S            10 WISC-MR                59.26      56.75        
 59 McKibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.67      57.68        
 60 Mao, Kate J                9 Unattached-MR             NT      59.10        
 61 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.88    1:01.42        
 62 Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.55        
 63 Karczmer, Leia D           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.49        
 64 Jarmon, Neela              8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.43        
 65 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           9 GATE-MR              1:05.18    1:11.11        
 66 Vias, Sofia R              8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:19.48        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:13.17    1:12.33        
                  33.62     1:12.33 (38.71)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.35    1:13.19        
                  33.60     1:13.19 (39.59)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:22.69    1:16.48        
                  35.59     1:16.48 (40.89)                                        
  4 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:23.45    1:16.59        
                  35.45     1:16.59 (41.14)                                        
  5 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.35    1:18.52        
                  36.91     1:18.52 (41.61)                                        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.17    1:19.15        
                  36.43     1:19.15 (42.72)                                        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:20.36        
                  37.83     1:20.36 (42.53)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:26.70    1:21.12        
                  37.81     1:21.12 (43.31)                                        
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.35    1:21.32        
                  37.40     1:21.32 (43.92)                                        
 10 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.73    1:22.36        
                  38.38     1:22.36 (43.98)                                        
 11 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:33.80    1:22.57        
                  37.82     1:22.57 (44.75)                                        
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:34.64    1:23.00        
                  36.70     1:23.00 (46.30)                                        
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.51    1:23.08        
                  38.23     1:23.08 (44.85)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:38.15    1:25.68        
                  41.38     1:25.68 (44.30)                                        
 15 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.01    1:26.26        
                  38.43     1:26.26 (47.83)                                        
 16 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.58    1:26.27        
                  39.95     1:26.27 (46.32)                                        
 17 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.48    1:27.47        
                  40.99     1:27.47 (46.48)                                        
 18 Kang, Madison             10 Unattached-MR        1:40.71    1:28.71        
                  40.87     1:28.71 (47.84)                                        
 19 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:30.19    1:29.53        
                  40.57     1:29.53 (48.96)                                        
 20 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.09    1:30.40        
                  42.16     1:30.40 (48.24)                                        
 21 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.27        
                  43.55     1:31.27 (47.72)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:45.70    1:35.89        
                  42.46     1:35.89 (53.43)                                        
 23 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.64    1:36.67        
                  45.08     1:36.67 (51.59)                                        
 24 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.65    1:36.85        
                  44.09     1:36.85 (52.76)                                        
 25 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:39.79        
                  46.43     1:39.79 (53.36)                                        
 26 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.57    1:41.88        
                  47.60     1:41.88 (54.28)                                        
 27 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:44.35    1:42.51        
                  47.63     1:42.51 (54.88)                                        
 28 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.88    1:42.65        
                  46.33     1:42.65 (56.32)                                        
 29 Lawrence, Paige F         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:42.71        
                  45.55     1:42.71 (57.16)                                        
 30 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.88    1:43.29        
                  47.46     1:43.29 (55.83)                                        
 31 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.72    1:43.86        
                  46.31     1:43.86 (57.55)                                        
 32 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.88    1:45.34        
                  47.40     1:45.34 (57.94)                                        
 33 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:45.61        
                  49.51     1:45.61 (56.10)                                        
 34 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.28        
                  51.97     1:49.28 (57.31)                                        
 35 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR               2:12.65    1:50.59        
                  48.73   1:50.59 (1:01.86)                                        
 36 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.88    2:00.70        
                  52.51   2:00.70 (1:08.19)                                        
 37 McKibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.63        
                  55.77   2:06.63 (1:10.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:13.26    1:11.23        
                  33.35     1:11.23 (37.88)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.15    1:15.65        
                  34.83     1:15.65 (40.82)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:15.61    1:15.74        
                  34.93     1:15.74 (40.81)                                        
  4 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:23.03    1:16.59        
                  36.05     1:16.59 (40.54)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:18.38        
                  36.13     1:18.38 (42.25)                                        
  6 Hsu, Kelly                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.23    1:18.99        
                  35.48     1:18.99 (43.51)                                        
  7 Kang, Madison             10 Unattached-MR        1:26.81    1:19.82        
                  38.66     1:19.82 (41.16)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.25    1:19.98        
                  37.69     1:19.98 (42.29)                                        
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:20.09        
                  36.79     1:20.09 (43.30)                                        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:29.67    1:21.41        
                  38.26     1:21.41 (43.15)                                        
 11 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.38    1:22.46        
                  37.56     1:22.46 (44.90)                                        
 12 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:31.88    1:23.40        
                  39.63     1:23.40 (43.77)                                        
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:23.41        
                  38.85     1:23.41 (44.56)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:25.68    1:23.58        
                  38.88     1:23.58 (44.70)                                        
 15 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.40    1:23.68        
                  37.64     1:23.68 (46.04)                                        
 16 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.89    1:24.57        
                  41.18     1:24.57 (43.39)                                        
 17 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:26.09    1:24.82        
                  37.61     1:24.82 (47.21)                                        
 18 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR               1:39.12    1:24.99        
                  41.88     1:24.99 (43.11)                                        
 19 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:26.41    1:25.64        
                  39.48     1:25.64 (46.16)                                        
 20 Shefferman, Storey         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.07    1:25.68        
                  38.76     1:25.68 (46.92)                                        
 21 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.96    1:25.72        
                  37.89     1:25.72 (47.83)                                        
 22 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.93    1:25.78        
                  41.46     1:25.78 (44.32)                                        
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               1:23.52    1:25.83        
                  40.48     1:25.83 (45.35)                                        
 24 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:26.01        
                  38.34     1:26.01 (47.67)                                        
 25 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.53    1:26.35        
                  40.62     1:26.35 (45.73)                                        
 26 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:31.82    1:26.77        
                  40.44     1:26.77 (46.33)                                        
 27 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.41    1:27.08        
                  41.32     1:27.08 (45.76)                                        
 28 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:47.94    1:27.18        
                  39.18     1:27.18 (48.00)                                        
 29 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:29.50        
                  42.48     1:29.50 (47.02)                                        
 30 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.88    1:31.48        
                  43.36     1:31.48 (48.12)                                        
 31 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.16    1:32.26        
                  42.49     1:32.26 (49.77)                                        
 32 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Unattached-MR        1:37.78    1:32.49        
                  42.80     1:32.49 (49.69)                                        
 33 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:36.01    1:33.17        
                  43.15     1:33.17 (50.02)                                        
 34 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.06    1:34.14        
                  43.72     1:34.14 (50.42)                                        
 35 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.88    1:35.31        
                  45.47     1:35.31 (49.84)                                        
 36 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.89    1:35.80        
                  44.90     1:35.80 (50.90)                                        
 37 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR              1:36.93    1:36.99        
                  46.12     1:36.99 (50.87)                                        
 38 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.88    1:39.98        
                  48.71     1:39.98 (51.27)                                        
 39 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR               1:40.88    1:40.98        
                  46.38     1:40.98 (54.60)                                        
 40 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.18    1:41.23        
                  47.36     1:41.23 (53.87)                                        
 41 Kanellakis, Phoenix        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.77    1:41.55        
                  47.94     1:41.55 (53.61)                                        
 42 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.88    1:42.71        
                  49.14     1:42.71 (53.57)                                        
 43 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.12        
                  51.64     1:44.12 (52.48)                                        
 44 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.88    1:44.45        
                  50.34     1:44.45 (54.11)                                        
 45 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.77    1:45.21        
                  51.97     1:45.21 (53.24)                                        
 46 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:42.36    1:45.58        
                  47.30     1:45.58 (58.28)                                        
 47 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR               1:40.51    1:50.35        
                  55.14     1:50.35 (55.21)                                        
 48 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.88    1:53.72        
                  54.11     1:53.72 (59.61)                                        
 49 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.88    1:55.22        
                  52.52   1:55.22 (1:02.70)                                        
 50 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.83    1:55.91        
                  56.55     1:55.91 (59.36)                                        
 51 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR              2:00.99    2:00.39        
                  55.78   2:00.39 (1:04.61)                                        
 52 Calandra, Lily A           8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:05.01        
                1:00.01   2:05.01 (1:05.00)                                        
 -- Lindsey, Noa G             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.88         DQ        
                  56.54        DQ (1:19.07)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               2:45.59    2:31.26        
                  33.29     1:14.08 (40.79)     1:56.42 (42.34)     2:31.26 (34.84)
  2 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               2:42.60    2:38.62        
                  33.46     1:14.35 (40.89)     2:01.68 (47.33)     2:38.62 (36.94)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.60    2:44.85        
                  37.03     1:18.26 (41.23)     2:08.69 (50.43)     2:44.85 (36.16)
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.92    2:49.01        
                  34.48     1:18.27 (43.79)     2:12.07 (53.80)     2:49.01 (36.94)
  5 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.55    2:53.59        
                  37.61     1:21.27 (43.66)     2:14.90 (53.63)     2:53.59 (38.69)
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          3:20.14    2:56.74        
                  39.15     1:23.53 (44.38)     2:17.24 (53.71)     2:56.74 (39.50)
  7 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.87        
                  41.07     1:24.20 (43.13)     2:15.37 (51.17)     2:56.87 (41.50)
  8 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          3:11.54    2:57.89        
                  40.97     1:26.30 (45.33)     2:18.15 (51.85)     2:57.89 (39.74)
  9 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          3:19.25    2:58.77        
                  41.50     1:26.44 (44.94)     2:19.80 (53.36)     2:58.77 (38.97)
 10 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.74    2:59.29        
                  39.24     1:23.59 (44.35)     2:19.69 (56.10)     2:59.29 (39.60)
 11 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:27.96    3:01.53        
                  37.13     1:22.97 (45.84)     2:21.80 (58.83)     3:01.53 (39.73)
 12 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:03.19        
                  41.92     1:27.50 (45.58)     2:20.22 (52.72)     3:03.19 (42.97)
 13 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          3:08.13    3:07.01        
                  46.46     1:33.77 (47.31)     2:24.60 (50.83)     3:07.01 (42.41)
 14 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          3:19.35    3:07.58        
                  43.97     1:29.52 (45.55)     2:24.49 (54.97)     3:07.58 (43.09)
 15 Libassi, Carli k          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.12    3:07.67        
                  43.97     1:32.34 (48.37)     2:27.64 (55.30)     3:07.67 (40.03)
 16 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.88    3:18.52        
                  48.73     1:36.83 (48.10)     2:33.92 (57.09)     3:18.52 (44.60)
 17 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.88    3:23.06        
                  47.78     1:40.46 (52.68)     2:34.76 (54.30)     3:23.06 (48.30)
 18 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:33.88    3:23.33        
                  50.16     1:40.11 (49.95)     2:38.40 (58.29)     3:23.33 (44.93)
 19 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          3:20.12    3:26.21        
                  47.89     1:37.01 (49.12)   2:38.39 (1:01.38)     3:26.21 (47.82)
 -- Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.11     1:34.14 (47.03)     2:28.23 (54.09)          DQ (45.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            27.72      26.35        
  2 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.97      27.06        
  3 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Unattached-MR          29.48      27.65        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR          28.07      27.80        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.55      28.11        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                28.38      28.15        
  7 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.18        
  8 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR            28.41      28.29        
  9 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.57        
 10 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.68      28.66        
 11 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 30.94      28.74        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                29.48      28.80        
 12 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.09      28.80        
 14 Vitale, Megan T           12 Unattached-MR          29.63      28.82        
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.70      29.00        
 16 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            29.09      29.01        
 17 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      29.09        
 18 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 31.03      29.12        
 18 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            30.08      29.12        
 18 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      29.12        
 21 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.82      29.26        
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Unattached-MR          30.28      29.28        
 23 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.36      29.30        
 24 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR                28.56      29.41        
 25 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR                 30.09      29.50        
 26 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.36      29.57        
 27 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.83      29.61        
 28 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.99      29.71        
 29 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.20      29.75        
 30 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      29.81        
 31 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      29.84        
 32 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      29.90        
 33 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            32.49      29.95        
 34 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 30.95      30.04        
 35 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.83      30.11        
 36 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      30.25        
 37 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR                 30.58      30.26        
 38 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.70      30.63        
 39 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.78        
 40 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            32.40      30.86        
 40 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.91      30.86        
 42 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.77      30.91        
 43 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      30.97        
 44 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                 32.29      31.09        
 45 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR                 31.00      31.20        
 46 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR                33.00      31.21        
 47 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      31.27        
 48 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      31.41        
 49 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 31.15      31.50        
 50 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.32      31.52        
 51 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 31.48      31.75        
 52 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                32.23      31.79        
 53 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR                 31.83      31.81        
 54 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR                 35.07      31.93        
 55 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 32.80      32.07        
 56 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.13      32.12        
 57 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR                34.78      32.14        
 58 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                32.48      32.20        
 59 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 Unattached-MR          50.09      32.24        
 60 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.72      32.29        
 61 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 34.09      32.40        
 62 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 33.45      32.48        
 63 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.83      32.66        
 64 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      32.76        
 65 Gleicher, Zoe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      32.78        
 66 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 32.97      32.96        
 67 DeFranco, Ava             11 WISC-MR                37.35      33.25        
 68 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.88      33.62        
 69 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 36.35      33.99        
 70 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.48      34.16        
 71 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.77      34.17        
 72 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.88      34.32        
 73 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      34.39        
 74 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 35.07      34.51        
 75 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.88      34.55        
 76 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.50      34.70        
 76 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR                 37.05      34.70        
 78 Fiscella, Claire A        11 HYB-MR                 38.85      34.92        
 79 Aydemir, Lian D           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.08      35.01        
 80 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      35.21        
 80 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.88      35.21        
 82 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 34.67      35.26        
 83 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      35.29        
 84 Fan, Iris                 12 GATE-MR                33.00      35.33        
 85 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            35.19      35.35        
 86 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      35.67        
 87 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 38.87      35.86        
 88 McDonald, Mia u           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.16        
 89 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.91      36.62        
 90 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR                40.64      37.32        
 91 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR                   NT      38.80        
 92 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                   NT      40.41        
 93 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR                41.66      40.70        
 94 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.50        
 95 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR                 43.29      42.42        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.94      57.83        
                  27.87       57.83 (29.96)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:02.02      59.96        
                  28.20       59.96 (31.76)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR        1:00.82    1:00.25        
                  28.85     1:00.25 (31.40)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.77    1:01.55        
                  29.86     1:01.55 (31.69)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:03.85    1:01.84        
                  29.83     1:01.84 (32.01)                                        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.29    1:01.88        
                  29.18     1:01.88 (32.70)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.54        
                  30.05     1:02.54 (32.49)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:02.91        
                  30.46     1:02.91 (32.45)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:04.07    1:02.95        
                  29.97     1:02.95 (32.98)                                        
 10 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Unattached-MR        1:05.50    1:03.40        
                  30.36     1:03.40 (33.04)                                        
 11 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.33    1:03.62        
                  30.36     1:03.62 (33.26)                                        
 12 Vitale, Megan T           12 Unattached-MR        1:05.36    1:03.69        
                  29.91     1:03.69 (33.78)                                        
 13 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.71    1:03.92        
                  30.49     1:03.92 (33.43)                                        
 14 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:04.01        
                  30.51     1:04.01 (33.50)                                        
 15 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR               1:03.95    1:04.22        
                  30.02     1:04.22 (34.20)                                        
 16 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.51    1:04.24        
                  31.05     1:04.24 (33.19)                                        
 17 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:04.83    1:04.59        
                  31.24     1:04.59 (33.35)                                        
 18 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.50    1:04.76        
                  30.69     1:04.76 (34.07)                                        
 19 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR               1:11.22    1:05.24        
                  31.60     1:05.24 (33.64)                                        
 20 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.25    1:05.29        
                  31.60     1:05.29 (33.69)                                        
 21 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               1:12.75    1:05.66        
                  31.28     1:05.66 (34.38)                                        
 22 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.85    1:05.71        
                  31.76     1:05.71 (33.95)                                        
 23 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.03    1:05.87        
                  31.45     1:05.87 (34.42)                                        
 24 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:06.56        
                  31.57     1:06.56 (34.99)                                        
 25 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR               1:06.71    1:06.61        
                  32.76     1:06.61 (33.85)                                        
 26 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:06.79        
                  31.39     1:06.79 (35.40)                                        
 27 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:06.96        
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)                                        
 28 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:07.02        
                  32.35     1:07.02 (34.67)                                        
 29 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.88    1:07.26        
                  32.13     1:07.26 (35.13)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               1:05.51    1:07.39        
                  31.51     1:07.39 (35.88)                                        
 31 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.84    1:07.41        
                  32.21     1:07.41 (35.20)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.58    1:08.06        
                  32.78     1:08.06 (35.28)                                        
 33 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:08.19        
                  32.28     1:08.19 (35.91)                                        
 34 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.93    1:08.23        
                  32.94     1:08.23 (35.29)                                        
 35 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:08.32        
                  33.68     1:08.32 (34.64)                                        
 36 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.12    1:08.39        
                  31.77     1:08.39 (36.62)                                        
 37 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               1:12.69    1:08.59        
                  32.21     1:08.59 (36.38)                                        
 37 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:08.59        
                  32.39     1:08.59 (36.20)                                        
 39 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR               1:10.30    1:09.19        
                  33.13     1:09.19 (36.06)                                        
 40 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.41    1:09.20        
                  33.18     1:09.20 (36.02)                                        
 41 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.11    1:09.33        
                  32.95     1:09.33 (36.38)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.47    1:09.37        
                  33.21     1:09.37 (36.16)                                        
 43 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               1:08.33    1:09.55        
                  32.55     1:09.55 (37.00)                                        
 44 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.93    1:09.91        
                  33.55     1:09.91 (36.36)                                        
 45 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.98    1:10.51        
                  33.85     1:10.51 (36.66)                                        
 46 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:12.75    1:10.57        
                  34.22     1:10.57 (36.35)                                        
 47 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:17.75    1:10.84        
                  32.99     1:10.84 (37.85)                                        
 48 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:11.02        
                  34.29     1:11.02 (36.73)                                        
 49 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              1:09.70    1:11.62        
                  33.82     1:11.62 (37.80)                                        
 50 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR        1:14.40    1:11.63        
                  34.41     1:11.63 (37.22)                                        
 51 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               1:12.57    1:11.70        
                  34.66     1:11.70 (37.04)                                        
 52 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:12.33        
                  34.17     1:12.33 (38.16)                                        
 53 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:15.26    1:12.38        
                  33.65     1:12.38 (38.73)                                        
 54 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               1:18.07    1:13.00        
                  33.90     1:13.00 (39.10)                                        
 55 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:13.19        
                  34.34     1:13.19 (38.85)                                        
 56 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.69    1:13.20        
                  34.36     1:13.20 (38.84)                                        
 57 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:13.36        
                  34.46     1:13.36 (38.90)                                        
 58 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              1:10.01    1:13.55        
                  33.80     1:13.55 (39.75)                                        
 59 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR               1:14.92    1:13.69        
                  35.17     1:13.69 (38.52)                                        
 60 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR               1:24.41    1:13.90        
                  34.39     1:13.90 (39.51)                                        
 61 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:15.54    1:13.98        
                  35.69     1:13.98 (38.29)                                        
 62 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.79    1:14.37        
                  34.41     1:14.37 (39.96)                                        
 63 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.94    1:14.95        
                  35.92     1:14.95 (39.03)                                        
 64 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.88    1:15.79        
                  34.50     1:15.79 (41.29)                                        
 65 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.66    1:15.87        
                  36.21     1:15.87 (39.66)                                        
 66 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.88    1:16.00        
                  36.50     1:16.00 (39.50)                                        
 67 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:16.05        
                  36.18     1:16.05 (39.87)                                        
 68 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:17.47        
                  36.27     1:17.47 (41.20)                                        
 69 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.43    1:17.98        
                  35.97     1:17.98 (42.01)                                        
 70 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:19.22    1:18.68        
                  37.90     1:18.68 (40.78)                                        
 71 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.99    1:18.71        
                  37.33     1:18.71 (41.38)                                        
 72 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR          1:19.97    1:20.55        
                  37.62     1:20.55 (42.93)                                        
 73 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR               1:33.89    1:20.83        
                  39.28     1:20.83 (41.55)                                        
 74 McLoughlin, Perry R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.30    1:21.45        
                  38.07     1:21.45 (43.38)                                        
 75 Fan, Iris                 12 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:21.51        
                  37.18     1:21.51 (44.33)                                        
 76 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR               1:25.79    1:21.61        
                  37.64     1:21.61 (43.97)                                        
 77 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR          1:19.56    1:22.47        
                  39.35     1:22.47 (43.12)                                        
 78 Gigante, Taylor C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.18    1:25.20        
                  38.57     1:25.20 (46.63)                                        
 79 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:26.15        
                  40.21     1:26.15 (45.94)                                        
 80 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR              1:29.43    1:26.39        
                  39.99     1:26.39 (46.40)                                        
 81 Presutti, Cosima E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.00    1:28.07        
                  40.75     1:28.07 (47.32)                                        
 82 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:32.08        
                  42.07     1:32.08 (50.01)                                        
 83 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.55        
                  45.26     1:33.55 (48.29)                                        
 84 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.28        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.78    2:06.09        
                  28.79     1:01.75 (32.96)     1:34.04 (32.29)     2:06.09 (32.05)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR        2:13.83    2:10.87        
                  29.50     1:02.27 (32.77)     1:36.48 (34.21)     2:10.87 (34.39)
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:13.45        
                  28.96     1:02.37 (33.41)     1:38.80 (36.43)     2:13.45 (34.65)
  4 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.56    2:15.43        
                  30.51     1:04.16 (33.65)     1:40.27 (36.11)     2:15.43 (35.16)
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.01    2:15.94        
                  30.46     1:04.53 (34.07)     1:40.30 (35.77)     2:15.94 (35.64)
  6 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.85    2:16.08        
                  31.81     1:06.74 (34.93)     1:42.16 (35.42)     2:16.08 (33.92)
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              2:17.06    2:16.66        
                  30.55     1:04.99 (34.44)     1:41.26 (36.27)     2:16.66 (35.40)
  8 Vitale, Megan T           12 Unattached-MR        2:31.21    2:17.38        
                  30.65     1:05.36 (34.71)     1:40.57 (35.21)     2:17.38 (36.81)
  9 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Unattached-MR        2:23.82    2:18.55        
                  31.31     1:07.06 (35.75)     1:43.68 (36.62)     2:18.55 (34.87)
 10 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:18.87        
                  32.32     1:07.07 (34.75)     1:43.53 (36.46)     2:18.87 (35.34)
 11 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          2:25.34    2:19.71        
                  32.68     1:08.44 (35.76)     1:44.25 (35.81)     2:19.71 (35.46)
 12 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          2:34.70    2:21.24        
                  31.16     1:07.65 (36.49)     1:45.50 (37.85)     2:21.24 (35.74)
 13 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.61    2:21.61        
                  32.48     1:08.57 (36.09)     1:45.60 (37.03)     2:21.61 (36.01)
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:21.87        
                  33.32     1:09.47 (36.15)     1:46.46 (36.99)     2:21.87 (35.41)
 15 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.49    2:22.75        
                  32.41     1:08.83 (36.42)     1:45.66 (36.83)     2:22.75 (37.09)
 16 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Unattached-MR        2:32.16    2:22.90        
                  31.90     1:08.06 (36.16)     1:46.23 (38.17)     2:22.90 (36.67)
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.34    2:23.02        
                  32.65     1:10.05 (37.40)     1:47.99 (37.94)     2:23.02 (35.03)
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.47    2:23.07        
                  32.14     1:08.54 (36.40)     1:46.15 (37.61)     2:23.07 (36.92)
 19 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               2:25.99    2:23.61        
                  33.33     1:09.38 (36.05)     1:46.57 (37.19)     2:23.61 (37.04)
 20 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.51    2:24.40        
                  33.08     1:09.30 (36.22)     1:47.89 (38.59)     2:24.40 (36.51)
 21 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.83    2:24.44        
                  33.34     1:10.49 (37.15)     1:48.63 (38.14)     2:24.44 (35.81)
 22 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.88    2:24.57        
                  34.07     1:11.27 (37.20)     1:48.40 (37.13)     2:24.57 (36.17)
 23 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.28    2:24.63        
                  32.15     1:09.65 (37.50)     1:47.86 (38.21)     2:24.63 (36.77)
 24 Hanna, Elizabeth T        12 Twisters-MR          2:25.06    2:26.11        
                  34.03     1:12.18 (38.15)     1:49.86 (37.68)     2:26.11 (36.25)
 25 Askinazi, Zoe             12 Unattached-MR        2:21.19    2:27.00        
                  33.07     1:08.98 (35.91)     1:48.19 (39.21)     2:27.00 (38.81)
 26 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.37    2:27.15        
                  32.64     1:10.19 (37.55)     1:49.56 (39.37)     2:27.15 (37.59)
 27 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.88    2:27.98        
                  33.90     1:11.01 (37.11)     1:50.17 (39.16)     2:27.98 (37.81)
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               2:41.63    2:28.34        
                  32.93     1:11.17 (38.24)     1:50.87 (39.70)     2:28.34 (37.47)
 29 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.86    2:29.41        
                  34.06     1:12.52 (38.46)     1:52.91 (40.39)     2:29.41 (36.50)
 30 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:31.00        
                  33.16     1:10.81 (37.65)     1:52.49 (41.68)     2:31.00 (38.51)
 31 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.79    2:32.06        
                  34.62     1:13.41 (38.79)     1:53.55 (40.14)     2:32.06 (38.51)
 32 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               2:46.72    2:32.12        
                  32.80     1:12.07 (39.27)     1:52.89 (40.82)     2:32.12 (39.23)
 33 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.73    2:33.04        
                  32.88     1:11.56 (38.68)     1:53.29 (41.73)     2:33.04 (39.75)
 34 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.33    2:43.40        
                  36.73     1:19.15 (42.42)     2:02.13 (42.98)     2:43.40 (41.27)
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.09    2:51.59        
                  37.80     1:22.32 (44.52)     2:07.13 (44.81)     2:51.59 (44.46)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:10.00  OCT octoberfest 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.34    5:40.98 OCT    
                  28.96     1:02.46 (33.50)     1:38.22 (35.76)     2:14.75 (36.53)
        2:49.90 (35.15)     3:24.90 (35.00)     4:00.44 (35.54)     4:35.81 (35.37)
        5:09.25 (33.44)     5:40.98 (31.73)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR        6:07.35    5:54.34 OCT    
                  31.08     1:06.72 (35.64)     1:43.51 (36.79)     2:19.86 (36.35)
        2:56.72 (36.86)     3:33.26 (36.54)     4:09.63 (36.37)     4:45.58 (35.95)
        5:21.54 (35.96)     5:54.34 (32.80)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              6:10.72    5:58.27 OCT    
                  31.63     1:07.31 (35.68)     1:43.77 (36.46)     2:20.60 (36.83)
        2:57.38 (36.78)     3:34.08 (36.70)     4:10.70 (36.62)     4:47.46 (36.76)
        5:23.85 (36.39)     5:58.27 (34.42)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.45    6:02.98 OCT    
                  31.26     1:06.27 (35.01)     1:42.58 (36.31)     2:19.46 (36.88)
        2:56.21 (36.75)     3:33.35 (37.14)     4:11.14 (37.79)     4:49.23 (38.09)
        5:26.96 (37.73)     6:02.98 (36.02)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              6:12.12    6:03.03 OCT    
                  30.67     1:06.43 (35.76)     1:43.67 (37.24)     2:20.72 (37.05)
        2:58.25 (37.53)     3:35.43 (37.18)     4:13.80 (38.37)     4:51.05 (37.25)
        5:29.19 (38.14)     6:03.03 (33.84)                                        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          6:03.09    6:04.94 OCT    
                  30.54     1:06.34 (35.80)     1:44.61 (38.27)     2:23.49 (38.88)
        3:00.87 (37.38)     3:39.19 (38.32)     4:17.03 (37.84)     4:55.60 (38.57)
        5:32.42 (36.82)     6:04.94 (32.52)                                        
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:00.88    6:05.18 OCT    
                  31.40     1:08.18 (36.78)     1:45.96 (37.78)     2:23.68 (37.72)
        3:01.11 (37.43)     3:38.98 (37.87)     4:16.41 (37.43)     4:54.30 (37.89)
        5:31.34 (37.04)     6:05.18 (33.84)                                        
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          6:02.31    6:17.21        
                  33.70     1:11.39 (37.69)     1:49.89 (38.50)     2:28.21 (38.32)
        3:07.02 (38.81)     3:45.93 (38.91)     4:24.91 (38.98)     5:03.14 (38.23)
        5:40.85 (37.71)     6:17.21 (36.36)                                        
  9 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:16.88    6:17.36        
                  33.51     1:10.13 (36.62)     1:47.34 (37.21)     2:25.51 (38.17)
        3:04.34 (38.83)     3:42.97 (38.63)     4:21.87 (38.90)     5:01.11 (39.24)
        5:39.93 (38.82)     6:17.36 (37.43)                                        
 10 Vitale, Megan T           12 Unattached-MR        6:33.21    6:18.13        
                  32.35     1:10.13 (37.78)     1:49.66 (39.53)     2:29.54 (39.88)
        3:07.73 (38.19)     3:46.80 (39.07)     4:25.95 (39.15)     5:05.08 (39.13)
        5:43.11 (38.03)     6:18.13 (35.02)                                        
 11 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.54    6:21.51        
                  33.24     1:10.60 (37.36)     1:49.68 (39.08)     2:29.06 (39.38)
        3:08.27 (39.21)     3:47.13 (38.86)     4:26.25 (39.12)     5:05.64 (39.39)
        5:44.11 (38.47)     6:21.51 (37.40)                                        
 12 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          6:03.12    6:22.15        
                  34.24     1:12.06 (37.82)     1:50.66 (38.60)     2:29.37 (38.71)
        3:07.86 (38.49)     3:46.77 (38.91)     4:25.78 (39.01)     5:05.60 (39.82)
        5:44.67 (39.07)     6:22.15 (37.48)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.54    6:23.15        
                  35.02     1:13.70 (38.68)     1:52.82 (39.12)     2:32.15 (39.33)
        3:11.08 (38.93)     3:49.73 (38.65)     4:28.83 (39.10)     5:07.88 (39.05)
        5:46.36 (38.48)     6:23.15 (36.79)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.96    6:23.29        
                  32.11     1:10.08 (37.97)     1:49.84 (39.76)     2:28.62 (38.78)
        3:07.79 (39.17)     3:48.02 (40.23)     4:27.18 (39.16)     5:06.75 (39.57)
        5:46.04 (39.29)     6:23.29 (37.25)                                        
 15 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:26.88    6:25.79        
                  34.00     1:11.41 (37.41)     1:51.00 (39.59)     2:31.02 (40.02)
        3:10.59 (39.57)     3:50.69 (40.10)     4:30.34 (39.65)     5:09.29 (38.95)
        5:48.22 (38.93)     6:25.79 (37.57)                                        
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          6:05.33    6:26.49        
                  34.31     1:13.03 (38.72)     1:51.86 (38.83)     2:30.84 (38.98)
        3:10.65 (39.81)     3:50.38 (39.73)     4:30.21 (39.83)     5:10.28 (40.07)
        5:49.22 (38.94)     6:26.49 (37.27)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR                    NT    6:28.26        
                  32.31     1:10.24 (37.93)     1:49.85 (39.61)     2:29.49 (39.64)
        3:08.80 (39.31)     3:49.06 (40.26)     4:29.12 (40.06)     5:09.39 (40.27)
        5:49.54 (40.15)     6:28.26 (38.72)                                        
 18 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:16.88    6:28.41        
                  33.22     1:10.61 (37.39)     1:50.07 (39.46)     2:30.30 (40.23)
        3:08.69 (38.39)     3:49.18 (40.49)     4:30.13 (40.95)     5:10.34 (40.21)
        5:50.31 (39.97)     6:28.41 (38.10)                                        
 19 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:46.88    6:31.77        
                  34.91     1:13.76 (38.85)     1:53.51 (39.75)     2:33.45 (39.94)
        3:14.31 (40.86)     3:54.97 (40.66)     4:35.69 (40.72)     5:15.64 (39.95)
        5:55.71 (40.07)     6:31.77 (36.06)                                        
 20 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:26.88    6:34.30        
                  34.11     1:12.20 (38.09)     1:52.17 (39.97)     2:32.20 (40.03)
        3:13.05 (40.85)     3:53.90 (40.85)     4:34.91 (41.01)     5:15.45 (40.54)
        5:54.35 (38.90)     6:34.30 (39.95)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.48    6:36.14        
                  35.43     1:14.61 (39.18)     1:54.03 (39.42)     2:34.81 (40.78)
        3:15.94 (41.13)     3:56.48 (40.54)     4:37.67 (41.19)     5:18.11 (40.44)
        5:58.33 (40.22)     6:36.14 (37.81)                                        
 22 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               6:50.66    6:44.36        
                  34.81     1:14.91 (40.10)     1:56.63 (41.72)     2:38.72 (42.09)
        3:19.72 (41.00)     4:01.90 (42.18)     4:43.82 (41.92)     5:24.83 (41.01)
        6:04.95 (40.12)     6:44.36 (39.41)                                        
 23 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          6:32.35    6:47.42        
                  35.76     1:16.33 (40.57)     1:57.40 (41.07)     2:38.83 (41.43)
        3:21.40 (42.57)     4:03.26 (41.86)     4:45.06 (41.80)     5:26.20 (41.14)
        6:08.14 (41.94)     6:47.42 (39.28)                                        
 24 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:26.88    6:49.66        
                  35.73     1:14.90 (39.17)     1:55.41 (40.51)     2:36.84 (41.43)
        3:19.03 (42.19)     4:01.25 (42.22)     4:44.05 (42.80)     5:27.19 (43.14)
        6:09.79 (42.60)     6:49.66 (39.87)                                        
 25 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR        6:50.39    7:02.63        
                  35.93     1:16.43 (40.50)     1:58.82 (42.39)     2:42.26 (43.44)
        3:25.68 (43.42)     4:09.33 (43.65)     4:52.98 (43.65)     5:36.55 (43.57)
        6:20.81 (44.26)     7:02.63 (41.82)                                        
 26 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                    NT    7:04.42        
                  38.36     1:21.05 (42.69)     2:03.48 (42.43)     2:47.84 (44.36)
        3:30.51 (42.67)     4:13.64 (43.13)     4:57.17 (43.53)     5:39.62 (42.45)
        6:21.87 (42.25)     7:04.42 (42.55)                                        
 27 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.01    7:08.54        
                  36.57     1:18.34 (41.77)     2:00.14 (41.80)     2:43.42 (43.28)
        3:27.18 (43.76)     4:11.99 (44.81)     4:57.56 (45.57)     5:41.34 (43.78)
        6:25.45 (44.11)     7:08.54 (43.09)                                        
 28 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              6:09.00    7:08.84        
                  35.41     1:17.30 (41.89)     2:01.40 (44.10)     2:46.57 (45.17)
        3:31.36 (44.79)     4:15.49 (44.13)     5:01.63 (46.14)     5:45.19 (43.56)
        6:29.67 (44.48)     7:08.84 (39.17)                                        
 29 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                    NT    7:15.20        
                  37.57     1:21.30 (43.73)     2:04.67 (43.37)     2:48.90 (44.23)
        3:33.09 (44.19)     4:17.52 (44.43)     5:01.65 (44.13)     5:46.28 (44.63)
        6:30.90 (44.62)     7:15.20 (44.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            32.66      31.65        
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                33.28      32.59        
  3 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            33.09      32.91        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            32.84      32.95        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                33.17      33.12        
  6 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Unattached-MR          35.44      33.33        
  7 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR                 34.37      33.40        
  8 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      33.43        
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR          33.76      33.52        
 10 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            34.38      33.74        
 11 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.78        
 12 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR                34.14      33.95        
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      34.14        
 14 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.22      34.53        
 15 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.59      34.59        
 16 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      34.76        
 17 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      34.78        
 18 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR                 34.31      34.90        
 19 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR                 35.54      35.01        
 20 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.59      35.15        
 21 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 35.79      35.19        
 21 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.90      35.19        
 23 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.14      35.65        
 24 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      35.71        
 25 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                 38.20      35.92        
 26 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.86      35.98        
 27 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.11      36.03        
 28 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            39.87      36.09        
 29 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 36.96      36.11        
 30 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      36.50        
 31 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR                40.85      36.51        
 32 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.38      36.80        
 33 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR            40.04      36.81        
 34 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.23      36.93        
 35 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 39.00      37.00        
 36 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                35.99      37.19        
 37 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.91      37.34        
 38 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 37.15      37.38        
 39 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      37.45        
 40 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.07      37.55        
 41 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.65      37.86        
 42 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 40.80      37.88        
 42 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                38.16      37.88        
 44 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.80      38.14        
 45 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR                 37.98      38.30        
 46 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.88      38.44        
 47 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR                 44.01      38.99        
 48 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.49      39.11        
 49 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 39.95      39.18        
 50 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.88      39.23        
 51 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR          40.91      39.55        
 52 McLoughlin, Perry R       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      39.83        
 52 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 38.82      39.83        
 54 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.47      40.18        
 55 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.27        
 56 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR                 42.79      40.48        
 57 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      40.56        
 58 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 40.61      40.65        
 59 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 45.93      41.02        
 60 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 43.35      41.15        
 61 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            42.28      41.68        
 62 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.89      41.92        
 63 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            40.26      41.93        
 64 Fan, Iris                 12 GATE-MR                40.00      42.02        
 65 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      42.16        
 66 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.29      42.40        
 67 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.29      42.88        
 68 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      43.01        
 69 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      43.76        
 70 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR                50.75      44.56        
 71 Gigante, Taylor C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.05      45.27        
 72 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                   NT      48.03        
 73 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.28      48.06        
 74 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR                51.05      51.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:11.69    1:07.44        
                  32.10     1:07.44 (35.34)                                        
  2 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:09.46        
                  34.44     1:09.46 (35.02)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:10.37    1:10.20        
                  34.74     1:10.20 (35.46)                                        
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.06    1:10.30        
                  34.41     1:10.30 (35.89)                                        
  5 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Unattached-MR        1:12.82    1:10.70        
                  34.45     1:10.70 (36.25)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:11.02        
                  34.67     1:11.02 (36.35)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR        1:11.32    1:11.06        
                  34.72     1:11.06 (36.34)                                        
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.63    1:11.27        
                  35.63     1:11.27 (35.64)                                        
  9 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.19    1:12.26        
                  35.88     1:12.26 (36.38)                                        
 10 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:12.30        
                  34.88     1:12.30 (37.42)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               1:14.21    1:12.36        
                  34.74     1:12.36 (37.62)                                        
 12 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Unattached-MR        1:14.32    1:12.60        
                  34.57     1:12.60 (38.03)                                        
 13 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.77        
                  35.39     1:12.77 (37.38)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:12.88        
                  35.55     1:12.88 (37.33)                                        
 15 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:16.29    1:14.07        
                  36.30     1:14.07 (37.77)                                        
 16 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.10    1:14.30        
                  36.02     1:14.30 (38.28)                                        
 17 Vitale, Megan T           12 Unattached-MR        1:17.69    1:14.34        
                  35.70     1:14.34 (38.64)                                        
 18 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.16    1:15.08        
                  36.55     1:15.08 (38.53)                                        
 19 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               1:15.47    1:15.57        
                  36.89     1:15.57 (38.68)                                        
 20 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.28    1:15.66        
                  37.03     1:15.66 (38.63)                                        
 21 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:15.83        
                  35.84     1:15.83 (39.99)                                        
 22 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:19.20    1:15.98        
                  37.05     1:15.98 (38.93)                                        
 23 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:16.05        
                  36.97     1:16.05 (39.08)                                        
 24 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:22.72    1:16.56        
                  35.78     1:16.56 (40.78)                                        
 25 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR               1:17.41    1:16.79        
                  35.99     1:16.79 (40.80)                                        
 26 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.14    1:16.99        
                  37.28     1:16.99 (39.71)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.25    1:17.16        
                  38.33     1:17.16 (38.83)                                        
 28 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.90    1:17.26        
                  37.70     1:17.26 (39.56)                                        
 29 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.15    1:17.33        
                  37.09     1:17.33 (40.24)                                        
 30 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.58    1:17.43        
                  38.00     1:17.43 (39.43)                                        
 31 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR               1:21.59    1:17.50        
                  36.54     1:17.50 (40.96)                                        
 32 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:17.54        
                  37.79     1:17.54 (39.75)                                        
 33 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:17.87        
                  38.09     1:17.87 (39.78)                                        
 34 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:25.25    1:17.93        
                  38.05     1:17.93 (39.88)                                        
 35 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               1:24.96    1:18.10        
                  38.31     1:18.10 (39.79)                                        
 36 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR               1:22.72    1:18.21        
                  38.21     1:18.21 (40.00)                                        
 37 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR               1:19.70    1:18.22        
                  38.17     1:18.22 (40.05)                                        
 38 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.28    1:18.49        
                  37.56     1:18.49 (40.93)                                        
 39 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:18.79        
                  38.86     1:18.79 (39.93)                                        
 40 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.80    1:19.26        
                  38.99     1:19.26 (40.27)                                        
 41 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.32    1:19.30        
                  39.12     1:19.30 (40.18)                                        
 42 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              1:19.08    1:20.22        
                  39.42     1:20.22 (40.80)                                        
 43 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               1:22.58    1:20.33        
                  38.21     1:20.33 (42.12)                                        
 44 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.38    1:20.73        
                  38.42     1:20.73 (42.31)                                        
 45 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               1:19.69    1:22.19        
                  40.10     1:22.19 (42.09)                                        
 46 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               1:27.28    1:22.38        
                  39.53     1:22.38 (42.85)                                        
 47 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               1:21.42    1:22.57        
                  40.34     1:22.57 (42.23)                                        
 48 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.69    1:22.75        
                  40.72     1:22.75 (42.03)                                        
 49 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.46    1:23.28        
                  39.93     1:23.28 (43.35)                                        
 50 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:27.43    1:23.38        
                  40.54     1:23.38 (42.84)                                        
 51 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.88    1:24.09        
                  39.98     1:24.09 (44.11)                                        
 52 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.18    1:24.10        
                  40.95     1:24.10 (43.15)                                        
 53 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR               1:29.01    1:25.11        
                  41.78     1:25.11 (43.33)                                        
 54 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.88    1:25.91        
                  41.16     1:25.91 (44.75)                                        
 55 DeFranco, Ava             11 WISC-MR              1:31.84    1:27.10        
                  41.85     1:27.10 (45.25)                                        
 56 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 Unattached-MR        1:51.38    1:27.15        
                  42.01     1:27.15 (45.14)                                        
 57 McLoughlin, Perry R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.39    1:27.45        
                  41.86     1:27.45 (45.59)                                        
 58 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.77    1:28.04        
                  42.55     1:28.04 (45.49)                                        
 59 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.94    1:29.66        
                  43.82     1:29.66 (45.84)                                        
 60 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.64    1:30.07        
                  43.98     1:30.07 (46.09)                                        
 61 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.54    1:30.23        
                  43.60     1:30.23 (46.63)                                        
 62 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:30.24        
                  45.44     1:30.24 (44.80)                                        
 63 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:30.51        
                  42.61     1:30.51 (47.90)                                        
 64 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.63    1:30.91        
                  44.48     1:30.91 (46.43)                                        
 65 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR               1:34.85    1:30.95        
                  45.17     1:30.95 (45.78)                                        
 66 Aydemir, Lian D           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.38    1:31.88        
                  43.55     1:31.88 (48.33)                                        
 67 Fan, Iris                 12 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:32.98        
                  43.55     1:32.98 (49.43)                                        
 68 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.26    1:34.21        
                  45.26     1:34.21 (48.95)                                        
 69 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:34.49        
                  46.18     1:34.49 (48.31)                                        
 70 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR              1:56.77    1:34.51        
                  46.11     1:34.51 (48.40)                                        
 71 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.88    1:37.76        
                  47.71     1:37.76 (50.05)                                        
 72 Fiscella, Claire A        11 HYB-MR               1:38.03    1:38.28        
                  47.88     1:38.28 (50.40)                                        
 73 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.01    1:39.21        
                  48.07     1:39.21 (51.14)                                        
 74 McDonald, Mia u           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.53        
                  47.65     1:39.53 (51.88)                                        
 75 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.68    1:40.12        
                  47.48     1:40.12 (52.64)                                        
 76 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:40.21        
                  47.23     1:40.21 (52.98)                                        
 77 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:45.11        
                  50.76     1:45.11 (54.35)                                        
 78 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.82        
                  52.56     1:51.82 (59.26)                                        
 -- Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR          1:25.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.77          DQ (45.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      34.59        
  2 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.94      34.89        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                35.95      35.91        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            38.62      36.22        
  5 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.16      36.47        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.16      36.92        
  7 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 41.07      37.55        
  8 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.59        
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            40.48      37.86        
 10 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      37.98        
 11 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            39.07      38.02        
 12 Vitale, Megan T           12 Unattached-MR          39.19      38.35        
 13 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR                39.25      38.55        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR                 37.40      38.94        
 15 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Unattached-MR          40.90      39.22        
 16 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.96      39.76        
 17 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR            42.53      40.53        
 18 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.42      40.93        
 19 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                42.06      40.98        
 20 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      41.32        
 21 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.47      41.80        
 22 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR                 48.00      41.84        
 23 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.37      41.91        
 24 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      42.14        
 25 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR                    NT      42.20        
 26 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.74      42.22        
 27 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            40.16      42.29        
 28 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      42.69        
 29 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.25      42.84        
 30 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      42.96        
 31 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                42.06      43.05        
 32 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.32      43.22        
 33 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.36        
 33 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      43.36        
 35 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 42.37      43.52        
 36 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 44.16      43.92        
 37 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.88      43.95        
 38 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR                 46.50      43.97        
 39 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.31      44.00        
 40 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.94      44.27        
 41 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR                44.00      44.88        
 42 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                 50.21      44.96        
 43 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 46.87      45.06        
 44 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.30      45.28        
 45 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.41        
 46 Presutti, Cosima E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.51        
 47 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      45.72        
 48 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      45.77        
 49 McLoughlin, Perry R       11 Express Swimming-MR    49.39      45.99        
 50 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      46.89        
 51 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.08      46.99        
 52 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.55      47.64        
 53 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      47.78        
 54 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.90      48.08        
 55 Fan, Iris                 12 GATE-MR                48.00      48.16        
 56 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      48.87        
 57 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            48.33      48.94        
 58 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR                55.72      50.21        
 59 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                   NT      52.50        
 60 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR                55.36      57.12        
 61 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:15.52        
                  36.54     1:15.52 (38.98)                                        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:17.79        
                  37.15     1:17.79 (40.64)                                        
  3 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.10    1:19.02        
                  38.15     1:19.02 (40.87)                                        
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:20.03    1:19.18        
                  37.25     1:19.18 (41.93)                                        
  5 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:25.20    1:19.47        
                  37.86     1:19.47 (41.61)                                        
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          1:24.19    1:19.57        
                  38.43     1:19.57 (41.14)                                        
  7 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.94    1:19.78        
                  38.06     1:19.78 (41.72)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.35    1:20.18        
                  38.54     1:20.18 (41.64)                                        
  9 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.07        
                  38.34     1:21.07 (42.73)                                        
 10 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:21.22        
                  38.36     1:21.22 (42.86)                                        
 11 Vitale, Megan T           12 Unattached-MR        1:26.05    1:21.49        
                  37.18     1:21.49 (44.31)                                        
 12 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.19    1:21.92        
                  39.22     1:21.92 (42.70)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:23.82    1:23.28        
                  40.12     1:23.28 (43.16)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               1:22.86    1:23.32        
                  39.64     1:23.32 (43.68)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.94    1:23.52        
                  39.76     1:23.52 (43.76)                                        
 16 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:31.33    1:23.63        
                  38.73     1:23.63 (44.90)                                        
 17 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               1:26.23    1:24.08        
                  39.74     1:24.08 (44.34)                                        
 18 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.04    1:25.59        
                  40.56     1:25.59 (45.03)                                        
 19 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               1:40.02    1:27.37        
                  41.50     1:27.37 (45.87)                                        
 20 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               1:26.49    1:28.07        
                  42.08     1:28.07 (45.99)                                        
 21 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR               1:33.09    1:28.92        
                  41.93     1:28.92 (46.99)                                        
 22 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR        1:35.86    1:29.05        
                  41.81     1:29.05 (47.24)                                        
 23 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               1:34.26    1:29.27        
                  42.94     1:29.27 (46.33)                                        
 24 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.66    1:29.64        
                  42.12     1:29.64 (47.52)                                        
 25 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:30.93    1:30.30        
                  43.08     1:30.30 (47.22)                                        
 26 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               1:42.96    1:32.22        
                  43.82     1:32.22 (48.40)                                        
 27 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54    1:32.26        
                  43.26     1:32.26 (49.00)                                        
 28 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR               1:41.49    1:32.48        
                  44.59     1:32.48 (47.89)                                        
 29 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:32.68        
                  44.15     1:32.68 (48.53)                                        
 30 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.09    1:32.85        
                  44.73     1:32.85 (48.12)                                        
 31 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.76    1:33.15        
                  44.60     1:33.15 (48.55)                                        
 32 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.84    1:33.22        
                  44.62     1:33.22 (48.60)                                        
 33 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR               1:35.01    1:33.24        
                  44.44     1:33.24 (48.80)                                        
 34 Gleicher, Zoe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:34.50        
                  44.29     1:34.50 (50.21)                                        
 35 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.55    1:34.93        
                  44.58     1:34.93 (50.35)                                        
 36 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:35.04        
                  44.87     1:35.04 (50.17)                                        
 37 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.88    1:35.18        
                  45.08     1:35.18 (50.10)                                        
 38 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              1:32.55    1:35.23        
                  45.92     1:35.23 (49.31)                                        
 39 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.30    1:35.24        
                  45.99     1:35.24 (49.25)                                        
 40 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:35.65        
                  45.76     1:35.65 (49.89)                                        
 41 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.43    1:35.74        
                  45.64     1:35.74 (50.10)                                        
 42 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.55    1:35.94        
                  45.56     1:35.94 (50.38)                                        
 43 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.18        
                  45.99     1:37.18 (51.19)                                        
 44 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:38.77        
                  45.38     1:38.77 (53.39)                                        
 45 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR               1:47.50    1:39.54        
                  46.85     1:39.54 (52.69)                                        
 46 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:39.62        
                  46.93     1:39.62 (52.69)                                        
 47 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.17    1:39.72        
                  47.20     1:39.72 (52.52)                                        
 48 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR               1:53.50    1:40.46        
                  47.60     1:40.46 (52.86)                                        
 49 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:41.67    1:41.80        
                  47.94     1:41.80 (53.86)                                        
 50 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:42.18        
                  48.04     1:42.18 (54.14)                                        
 51 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.88    1:42.24        
                  47.16     1:42.24 (55.08)                                        
 52 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.88    1:42.25        
                  47.70     1:42.25 (54.55)                                        
 53 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:42.58        
                  49.23     1:42.58 (53.35)                                        
 54 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.33    1:42.67        
                  47.92     1:42.67 (54.75)                                        
 55 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:42.91        
                  48.55     1:42.91 (54.36)                                        
 56 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR              2:07.56    1:46.57        
                  49.67     1:46.57 (56.90)                                        
 57 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.28    1:47.08        
                  49.49     1:47.08 (57.59)                                        
 58 McLoughlin, Perry R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.20    1:47.71        
                  50.69     1:47.71 (57.02)                                        
 59 DeFranco, Ava             11 WISC-MR              1:49.19    1:49.66        
                  50.39     1:49.66 (59.27)                                        
 60 Aydemir, Lian D           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.63    1:53.01        
                  53.03     1:53.01 (59.98)                                        
 61 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:54.22        
                  53.84   1:54.22 (1:00.38)                                        
 62 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR              2:02.65    2:06.69        
                  57.35   2:06.69 (1:09.34)                                        
 63 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.45        
                1:01.98   2:12.45 (1:10.47)                                        
 -- McDonald, Mia u           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.52        DQ (1:05.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR          29.01      29.72        
  2 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.57      30.30        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            32.60      30.73        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            31.34      30.78        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                31.04      30.78        
  6 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.64        
  7 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR                31.63      31.66        
  8 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Unattached-MR          34.69      31.76        
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.16      32.10        
 10 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.27      32.63        
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            33.71      32.64        
 12 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.64      32.67        
 13 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            31.80      32.89        
 14 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.74      33.00        
 15 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR                35.00      33.04        
 16 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR            32.70      33.10        
 17 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.39      33.23        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      33.26        
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      33.45        
 20 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      33.57        
 21 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            35.42      33.59        
 22 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.87      33.66        
 23 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.14      33.76        
 24 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Unattached-MR          33.65      34.05        
 25 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.53      34.10        
 26 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.09      34.12        
 27 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      34.29        
 28 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.15      34.57        
 29 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.25      34.79        
 30 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                    NT      35.80        
 31 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.33      36.00        
 31 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR                 34.45      36.00        
 33 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.11        
 34 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.01      36.23        
 35 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.53      36.95        
 36 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.51      37.58        
 37 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.93      37.63        
 38 Gleicher, Zoe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      37.78        
 39 Fan, Iris                 12 GATE-MR                   NT      37.89        
 40 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR          40.86      37.98        
 41 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 Unattached-MR          53.01      38.10        
 42 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR                38.06      38.39        
 43 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                39.60      38.74        
 44 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 39.93      39.18        
 45 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 42.07      39.21        
 46 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            38.57      39.25        
 47 DeFranco, Ava             11 WISC-MR                43.22      39.30        
 48 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.03      39.32        
 49 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.89      39.71        
 50 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 43.29      39.82        
 51 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 38.14      39.98        
 52 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.44      40.45        
 53 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.01      41.29        
 54 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      41.43        
 55 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR                 49.05      42.03        
 56 Aydemir, Lian D           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.15      42.06        
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      43.03        
 58 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 47.60      43.11        
 59 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 47.01      43.40        
 60 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.35      44.22        
 61 McDonald, Mia u           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.72        
 62 Fiscella, Claire A        11 HYB-MR               1:00.70      49.75        
 63 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR                 50.87      51.18        
 64 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.73        
 65 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR                55.94      57.56        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR        1:06.38    1:06.54        
                  31.94     1:06.54 (34.60)                                        
  2 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.34    1:06.74        
                  32.28     1:06.74 (34.46)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:13.37    1:10.38        
                  32.24     1:10.38 (38.14)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.17    1:11.41        
                  34.16     1:11.41 (37.25)                                        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.85    1:11.55        
                  32.46     1:11.55 (39.09)                                        
  6 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.73    1:14.18        
                  34.60     1:14.18 (39.58)                                        
  7 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.39    1:15.15        
                  34.41     1:15.15 (40.74)                                        
  8 Brown, Annie R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.93    1:15.29        
                  34.89     1:15.29 (40.40)                                        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.43    1:15.32        
                  35.55     1:15.32 (39.77)                                        
 10 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:15.59        
                  34.21     1:15.59 (41.38)                                        
 11 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.89    1:15.80        
                  35.09     1:15.80 (40.71)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:17.05        
                  35.06     1:17.05 (41.99)                                        
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Unattached-MR        1:17.28    1:17.31        
                  34.48     1:17.31 (42.83)                                        
 14 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:17.80    1:17.60        
                  35.12     1:17.60 (42.48)                                        
 15 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.81    1:17.71        
                  34.37     1:17.71 (43.34)                                        
 16 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR               1:14.78    1:18.75        
                  36.39     1:18.75 (42.36)                                        
 17 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:45.23    1:20.85        
                  35.95     1:20.85 (44.90)                                        
 18 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.05    1:21.14        
                  38.14     1:21.14 (43.00)                                        
 19 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               1:26.88    1:21.56        
                  37.53     1:21.56 (44.03)                                        
 20 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR               1:30.48    1:22.81        
                  39.17     1:22.81 (43.64)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.81    1:23.80        
                  39.14     1:23.80 (44.66)                                        
 22 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:29.52    1:24.20        
                  37.57     1:24.20 (46.63)                                        
 23 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.00    1:24.56        
                  39.70     1:24.56 (44.86)                                        
 24 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:25.17        
                  39.15     1:25.17 (46.02)                                        
 25 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.07    1:26.24        
                  36.58     1:26.24 (49.66)                                        
 26 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.47    1:26.59        
                  38.05     1:26.59 (48.54)                                        
 27 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:27.76        
                  39.61     1:27.76 (48.15)                                        
 28 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:28.20        
                  41.82     1:28.20 (46.38)                                        
 29 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.93    1:28.82        
                  41.71     1:28.82 (47.11)                                        
 30 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR        1:34.25    1:29.16        
                  41.01     1:29.16 (48.15)                                        
 31 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.51    1:29.81        
                  42.13     1:29.81 (47.68)                                        
 32 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR          1:31.94    1:31.38        
                  42.41     1:31.38 (48.97)                                        
 33 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.11    1:33.65        
                  40.74     1:33.65 (52.91)                                        
 34 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.88    1:34.46        
                  42.30     1:34.46 (52.16)                                        
 35 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:35.94        
                  42.17     1:35.94 (53.77)                                        
 36 Fan, Iris                 12 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:36.38        
                  43.07     1:36.38 (53.31)                                        
 37 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.20    1:38.99        
                  44.86     1:38.99 (54.13)                                        
 38 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.01        
                  45.77     1:41.01 (55.24)                                        
 38 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.01        
                  45.44     1:41.01 (55.57)                                        
 40 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:42.66        
                  47.00     1:42.66 (55.66)                                        
 41 Presutti, Cosima E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.95        
                  49.97     1:46.95 (56.98)                                        
 42 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.65        
                  48.76     1:48.65 (59.89)                                        
 43 Gigante, Taylor C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:49.27        
                  45.77   1:49.27 (1:03.50)                                        
 44 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.03        
                1:05.67   2:22.03 (1:16.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:07.35        
                  33.45     1:07.35 (33.90)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:07.49        
                  32.34     1:07.49 (35.15)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR        1:09.92    1:11.07        
                  32.45     1:11.07 (38.62)                                        
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.06    1:11.13        
                  33.83     1:11.13 (37.30)                                        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.53    1:11.36        
                  33.91     1:11.36 (37.45)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:10.72    1:11.55        
                  33.35     1:11.55 (38.20)                                        
  7 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.67    1:11.94        
                  34.24     1:11.94 (37.70)                                        
  8 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:11.98        
                  34.08     1:11.98 (37.90)                                        
  9 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:12.51        
                  33.23     1:12.51 (39.28)                                        
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.29    1:12.70        
                  33.86     1:12.70 (38.84)                                        
 11 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:12.78        
                  34.52     1:12.78 (38.26)                                        
 12 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:12.99        
                  34.60     1:12.99 (38.39)                                        
 13 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:15.72    1:13.26        
                  32.70     1:13.26 (40.56)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               1:13.28    1:13.44        
                  34.29     1:13.44 (39.15)                                        
 15 Vitale, Megan T           12 Unattached-MR        1:16.28    1:13.62        
                  33.39     1:13.62 (40.23)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:12.77    1:13.76        
                  35.06     1:13.76 (38.70)                                        
 17 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Unattached-MR        1:19.67    1:13.84        
                  33.22     1:13.84 (40.62)                                        
 18 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.63    1:14.06        
                  34.18     1:14.06 (39.88)                                        
 19 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.47        
                  34.02     1:14.47 (40.45)                                        
 20 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.76    1:14.49        
                  35.08     1:14.49 (39.41)                                        
 21 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.13    1:14.79        
                  35.67     1:14.79 (39.12)                                        
 22 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:14.86        
                  36.32     1:14.86 (38.54)                                        
 23 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.70    1:15.11        
                  34.04     1:15.11 (41.07)                                        
 24 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:15.32        
                  34.23     1:15.32 (41.09)                                        
 25 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:14.70    1:15.64        
                  36.40     1:15.64 (39.24)                                        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:16.26        
                  35.89     1:16.26 (40.37)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:16.68        
                  35.24     1:16.68 (41.44)                                        
 28 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:16.75        
                  34.27     1:16.75 (42.48)                                        
 29 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.16    1:16.95        
                  34.63     1:16.95 (42.32)                                        
 30 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:17.98        
                  36.81     1:17.98 (41.17)                                        
 31 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR               1:20.11    1:17.99        
                  36.73     1:17.99 (41.26)                                        
 32 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:18.59        
                  36.97     1:18.59 (41.62)                                        
 33 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR               1:32.52    1:18.60        
                  35.36     1:18.60 (43.24)                                        
 34 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.18    1:20.00        
                  37.60     1:20.00 (42.40)                                        
 35 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.80    1:20.24        
                  37.40     1:20.24 (42.84)                                        
 36 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:20.40        
                  35.78     1:20.40 (44.62)                                        
 37 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.42    1:20.55        
                  37.92     1:20.55 (42.63)                                        
 38 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:21.87        
                  38.85     1:21.87 (43.02)                                        
 38 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.23    1:21.87        
                  36.64     1:21.87 (45.23)                                        
 40 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:25.10    1:21.99        
                  37.65     1:21.99 (44.34)                                        
 41 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR        1:22.04    1:22.02        
                  39.52     1:22.02 (42.50)                                        
 42 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:22.94    1:22.19        
                  39.92     1:22.19 (42.27)                                        
 43 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               1:18.17    1:22.36        
                  38.54     1:22.36 (43.82)                                        
 44 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.44    1:23.85        
                  38.58     1:23.85 (45.27)                                        
 45 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              1:21.61    1:23.86        
                  39.06     1:23.86 (44.80)                                        
 46 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:31.65    1:24.60        
                  38.38     1:24.60 (46.22)                                        
 47 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.04    1:24.65        
                  37.45     1:24.65 (47.20)                                        
 48 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR               1:26.94    1:25.18        
                  41.03     1:25.18 (44.15)                                        
 49 Gleicher, Zoe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.17    1:25.85        
                  40.28     1:25.85 (45.57)                                        
 50 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.88    1:25.88        
                  40.69     1:25.88 (45.19)                                        
 51 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR               1:34.02    1:26.89        
                  39.03     1:26.89 (47.86)                                        
 52 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR          1:30.51    1:27.15        
                  41.26     1:27.15 (45.89)                                        
 53 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.82    1:28.07        
                  42.50     1:28.07 (45.57)                                        
 54 Fan, Iris                 12 GATE-MR                37.00    1:29.33        
                  40.30     1:29.33 (49.03)                                        
 55 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.00    1:29.83        
                  44.01     1:29.83 (45.82)                                        
 56 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.24    1:30.07        
                  43.06     1:30.07 (47.01)                                        
 57 McLoughlin, Perry R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:30.72        
                  42.94     1:30.72 (47.78)                                        
 58 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.00        
                  41.76     1:31.00 (49.24)                                        
 59 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:31.01        
                  43.11     1:31.01 (47.90)                                        
 60 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.73    1:31.24        
                  43.39     1:31.24 (47.85)                                        
 61 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:30.92    1:32.01        
                  43.27     1:32.01 (48.74)                                        
 62 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.88    1:32.90        
                  45.95     1:32.90 (46.95)                                        
 63 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.93    1:34.38        
                  44.88     1:34.38 (49.50)                                        
 64 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR              1:54.60    1:35.38        
                  46.34     1:35.38 (49.04)                                        
 65 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.01    1:35.98        
                  41.64     1:35.98 (54.34)                                        
 66 Fiscella, Claire A        11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:37.16        
                  49.35     1:37.16 (47.81)                                        
 67 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR              1:59.63    1:40.92        
                  48.35     1:40.92 (52.57)                                        
 68 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR               2:04.19    1:43.93        
                  52.81     1:43.93 (51.12)                                        
 69 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR              2:25.30    1:53.31        
                  55.65     1:53.31 (57.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.52    2:25.22        
                  32.47     1:10.86 (38.39)     1:53.72 (42.86)     2:25.22 (31.50)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Unattached-MR        2:30.49    2:30.36        
                  32.41     1:10.35 (37.94)     1:58.53 (48.18)     2:30.36 (31.83)
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          2:41.13    2:31.21        
                  32.49     1:09.81 (37.32)     1:57.91 (48.10)     2:31.21 (33.30)
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.31    2:31.39        
                  32.90     1:13.20 (40.30)     1:57.17 (43.97)     2:31.39 (34.22)
  5 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.96    2:32.84        
                  34.12     1:12.46 (38.34)     1:57.07 (44.61)     2:32.84 (35.77)
  6 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          2:48.44    2:33.88        
                  34.11     1:12.45 (38.34)     1:59.72 (47.27)     2:33.88 (34.16)
  7 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              2:36.10    2:34.07        
                  33.04     1:12.08 (39.04)     1:59.48 (47.40)     2:34.07 (34.59)
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.99        
                  34.66     1:14.42 (39.76)     1:59.63 (45.21)     2:34.99 (35.36)
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              2:36.67    2:35.01        
                  33.29     1:12.47 (39.18)     2:00.25 (47.78)     2:35.01 (34.76)
 10 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.33    2:35.41        
                  35.27     1:14.52 (39.25)     1:59.21 (44.69)     2:35.41 (36.20)
 11 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          2:43.11    2:37.36        
                  33.69     1:12.79 (39.10)     2:02.81 (50.02)     2:37.36 (34.55)
 12 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               2:42.32    2:37.47        
                  34.72     1:13.75 (39.03)     2:02.66 (48.91)     2:37.47 (34.81)
 13 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.20    2:38.94        
                  34.29     1:15.65 (41.36)     2:02.89 (47.24)     2:38.94 (36.05)
 14 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.02    2:39.70        
                  36.22     1:14.91 (38.69)     2:04.17 (49.26)     2:39.70 (35.53)
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T        12 Twisters-MR          2:41.29    2:40.12        
                  38.36     1:16.50 (38.14)     2:04.47 (47.97)     2:40.12 (35.65)
 16 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Unattached-MR        2:42.54    2:41.08        
                  35.67     1:17.00 (41.33)     2:06.35 (49.35)     2:41.08 (34.73)
 17 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.68    2:41.18        
                  35.94     1:19.41 (43.47)     2:04.31 (44.90)     2:41.18 (36.87)
 18 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.76    2:43.15        
                  34.51     1:16.61 (42.10)     2:07.53 (50.92)     2:43.15 (35.62)
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.84    2:43.56        
                  37.01     1:20.16 (43.15)     2:09.65 (49.49)     2:43.56 (33.91)
 20 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.98    2:43.72        
                  39.83     1:21.47 (41.64)     2:06.99 (45.52)     2:43.72 (36.73)
 21 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.54    2:43.90        
                  36.83     1:17.38 (40.55)     2:06.95 (49.57)     2:43.90 (36.95)
 22 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Unattached-MR        2:51.60    2:43.94        
                  35.35     1:16.52 (41.17)     2:08.09 (51.57)     2:43.94 (35.85)
 23 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.43    2:45.14        
                  35.00     1:16.31 (41.31)     2:09.61 (53.30)     2:45.14 (35.53)
 24 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.65    2:45.64        
                  35.08     1:17.87 (42.79)     2:11.36 (53.49)     2:45.64 (34.28)
 25 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               3:02.88    2:47.48        
                  36.61     1:19.06 (42.45)     2:11.00 (51.94)     2:47.48 (36.48)
 26 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.41    2:50.46        
                  37.98     1:19.74 (41.76)     2:12.59 (52.85)     2:50.46 (37.87)
 27 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               3:02.75    2:50.49        
                  38.92     1:21.57 (42.65)     2:13.26 (51.69)     2:50.49 (37.23)
 28 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.16    2:51.47        
                  38.05     1:23.45 (45.40)     2:14.21 (50.76)     2:51.47 (37.26)
 29 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.76    2:52.18        
                  39.49     1:22.22 (42.73)     2:14.28 (52.06)     2:52.18 (37.90)
 30 Askinazi, Zoe             12 Unattached-MR        2:51.55    2:52.37        
                  35.58     1:20.53 (44.95)     2:15.16 (54.63)     2:52.37 (37.21)
 31 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.98    2:54.40        
                  40.51     1:22.43 (41.92)     2:15.56 (53.13)     2:54.40 (38.84)
 32 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR          3:46.13    3:12.01        
                  46.85     1:32.09 (45.24)     2:28.68 (56.59)     3:12.01 (43.33)
 33 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.57    3:13.45        
                  42.49     1:35.59 (53.10)     2:30.13 (54.54)     3:13.45 (43.32)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR            25.48      25.89        
  2 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.41      25.92        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.15      26.16        
  4 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.29      26.32        
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.40      26.50        
  6 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.55        
  7 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.04      26.58        
  8 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      26.69        
  9 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      26.78        
 10 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.11      26.88        
 11 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      27.08        
 12 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.49      27.65        
 12 LI, Marguerite            14 Unattached-MR          29.09      27.65        
 14 Fernandez, Samantha F     13 Twisters-MR            28.48      28.05        
 15 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.18        
 15 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.04      28.18        
 17 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR          29.79      28.30        
 17 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      28.30        
 19 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.52        
 20 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.38      28.59        
 21 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.39      28.73        
 22 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.77      29.12        
 23 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR            29.24      29.18        
 24 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.97      29.19        
 25 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      29.22        
 26 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      29.26        
 27 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR            28.55      29.31        
 28 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.48        
 29 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.72      29.49        
 30 Jimenez, Haley            13 GATE-MR                29.74      29.51        
 31 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      29.53        
 32 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR                 29.13      29.71        
 33 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.01      29.95        
 34 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR    30.62      30.25        
 35 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      30.32        
 36 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      30.33        
 37 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.44        
 38 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.38      31.26        
 39 Sokoli, Elisa             14 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.57        
 40 Field, Skylar             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.75      31.88        
 41 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      32.17        
 42 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      32.88        
 43 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      33.63        
 44 Conner, Claire            13 HYB-MR                 36.34      40.76        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR            55.76      55.70        
                  26.86       55.70 (28.84)                                        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.35      56.30        
                  26.85       56.30 (29.45)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.46      56.44        
                  27.13       56.44 (29.31)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      56.93        
                  27.41       56.93 (29.52)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.12      56.93        
                  28.30       56.93 (28.63)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.89      57.28        
                  27.18       57.28 (30.10)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      57.93        
                  27.47       57.93 (30.46)                                        
  8 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.01      58.24        
                  28.02       58.24 (30.22)                                        
  9 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.31      58.54        
                  27.93       58.54 (30.61)                                        
 10 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR    58.31      58.57        
                  28.53       58.57 (30.04)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.54      58.77        
                  28.70       58.77 (30.07)                                        
 12 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.51      59.49        
                  28.34       59.49 (31.15)                                        
 13 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.17      59.57        
                  28.22       59.57 (31.35)                                        
 14 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR                58.00      59.62        
                  29.09       59.62 (30.53)                                        
 15 Bradford, Alice           14 HYB-MR                 58.98      59.67        
                  28.46       59.67 (31.21)                                        
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77      59.72        
                  28.74       59.72 (30.98)                                        
 17 Saliy, Laura E            14 MPNY-MR                57.37      59.89        
                  28.72       59.89 (31.17)                                        
 18 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:02.90    1:00.09        
                  28.55     1:00.09 (31.54)                                        
 19 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.55    1:00.19        
                  29.18     1:00.19 (31.01)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Samantha F     13 Twisters-MR          1:02.17    1:00.56        
                  29.10     1:00.56 (31.46)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.50    1:00.66        
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)                                        
 22 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.61    1:01.13        
                  29.64     1:01.13 (31.49)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.98    1:01.18        
                  29.34     1:01.18 (31.84)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:01.71        
                  29.64     1:01.71 (32.07)                                        
 25 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.69    1:01.76        
                  29.71     1:01.76 (32.05)                                        
 26 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.66    1:01.91        
                  29.75     1:01.91 (32.16)                                        
 27 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.25    1:01.96        
                  29.31     1:01.96 (32.65)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.62    1:02.11        
                  29.80     1:02.11 (32.31)                                        
 29 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:02.43        
                  30.02     1:02.43 (32.41)                                        
 30 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.56    1:02.44        
                  30.24     1:02.44 (32.20)                                        
 30 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.54    1:02.44        
                  30.17     1:02.44 (32.27)                                        
 32 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.74    1:02.95        
                  19.01     1:02.95 (43.94)                                        
 33 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.15    1:03.00        
                  30.27     1:03.00 (32.73)                                        
 34 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        1:05.10    1:03.11        
                  30.33     1:03.11 (32.78)                                        
 35 Maio, Kate                13 Unattached-MR        1:03.55    1:03.18        
                  30.38     1:03.18 (32.80)                                        
 36 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:08.74    1:03.35        
                  29.99     1:03.35 (33.36)                                        
 37 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:03.38        
                  30.03     1:03.38 (33.35)                                        
 38 Burke, Caroline M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.79    1:03.42        
                  30.45     1:03.42 (32.97)                                        
 39 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.86    1:03.59        
                  30.14     1:03.59 (33.45)                                        
 40 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:04.11        
                  30.80     1:04.11 (33.31)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               1:03.25    1:04.27        
                  30.80     1:04.27 (33.47)                                        
 42 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:04.36        
                  31.03     1:04.36 (33.33)                                        
 43 Arreaga, Katherine M      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.20    1:04.73        
                  30.58     1:04.73 (34.15)                                        
 44 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:03.75    1:04.76        
                  32.07     1:04.76 (32.69)                                        
 45 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               1:06.36    1:04.79        
                  31.01     1:04.79 (33.78)                                        
 46 Creagh, Shannon M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:04.83        
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)                                        
 47 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:04.87        
                  31.47     1:04.87 (33.40)                                        
 48 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:05.40        
                  30.95     1:05.40 (34.45)                                        
 49 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR          1:04.14    1:05.42        
                  31.42     1:05.42 (34.00)                                        
 50 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.23    1:06.13        
                  32.01     1:06.13 (34.12)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Haley            13 GATE-MR              1:05.22    1:06.20        
                  32.17     1:06.20 (34.03)                                        
 52 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.48    1:06.36        
                  30.35     1:06.36 (36.01)                                        
 53 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.88    1:06.59        
                  32.40     1:06.59 (34.19)                                        
 54 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:06.74        
                  31.12     1:06.74 (35.62)                                        
 55 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.27    1:06.94        
                  32.32     1:06.94 (34.62)                                        
 56 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.94    1:07.81        
                  32.59     1:07.81 (35.22)                                        
 57 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               1:06.21    1:08.98        
                  33.27     1:08.98 (35.71)                                        
 58 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:09.13        
                  33.22     1:09.13 (35.91)                                        
 59 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               1:14.68    1:09.28        
                  32.90     1:09.28 (36.38)                                        
 60 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR               1:08.91    1:09.61        
                  33.49     1:09.61 (36.12)                                        
 61 Field, Skylar             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.11    1:11.32        
                  33.51     1:11.32 (37.81)                                        
 62 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.88    1:11.57        
                  33.98     1:11.57 (37.59)                                        
 63 Snyder, Sara              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.08    1:13.03        
                  33.98     1:13.03 (39.05)                                        
 64 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:13.26        
                  34.19     1:13.26 (39.07)                                        
 65 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.36    1:14.49        
                  34.82     1:14.49 (39.67)                                        
 66 Weinberg, Morgan F        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.97    1:21.06        
                  37.01     1:21.06 (44.05)                                        
 67 Germain, Tillie I         14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:21.90        
                  37.46     1:21.90 (44.44)                                        
 68 Conner, Claire            13 HYB-MR               1:22.82    1:30.76        
                  41.17     1:30.76 (49.59)                                        
 69 Tremblay, Caitlin A       13 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:33.54        
                  44.64     1:33.54 (48.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.11    2:00.15        
                  27.69       58.50 (30.81)     1:29.67 (31.17)     2:00.15 (30.48)
  2 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.48    2:02.02        
                  28.24     1:00.08 (31.84)     1:30.97 (30.89)     2:02.02 (31.05)
  3 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.48    2:02.85        
                  28.53       59.50 (30.97)     1:31.34 (31.84)     2:02.85 (31.51)
  4 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.64    2:03.10        
                  28.33       59.78 (31.45)     1:31.63 (31.85)     2:03.10 (31.47)
  5 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.18    2:05.95        
                  29.59     1:01.90 (32.31)     1:34.92 (33.02)     2:05.95 (31.03)
  6 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.13    2:06.16        
                  29.68     1:01.44 (31.76)     1:33.74 (32.30)     2:06.16 (32.42)
  7 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.61    2:06.45        
                  29.65     1:01.98 (32.33)     1:35.18 (33.20)     2:06.45 (31.27)
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.43    2:08.00        
                  29.60     1:01.99 (32.39)     1:35.45 (33.46)     2:08.00 (32.55)
  9 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.55    2:08.39        
                  29.42     1:01.94 (32.52)     1:35.31 (33.37)     2:08.39 (33.08)
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.08    2:09.25        
                  30.47     1:03.89 (33.42)     1:37.16 (33.27)     2:09.25 (32.09)
 11 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.00    2:10.57        
                  30.33     1:03.38 (33.05)     1:37.78 (34.40)     2:10.57 (32.79)
 12 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          2:11.77    2:11.43        
                  29.95     1:03.67 (33.72)     1:38.17 (34.50)     2:11.43 (33.26)
 13 Fernandez, Samantha F     13 Twisters-MR          2:14.14    2:11.67        
                  30.51     1:04.06 (33.55)     1:38.49 (34.43)     2:11.67 (33.18)
 14 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.96    2:12.04        
                  31.52     1:05.11 (33.59)     1:38.52 (33.41)     2:12.04 (33.52)
 15 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:12.27        
                  30.98     1:04.32 (33.34)     1:38.21 (33.89)     2:12.27 (34.06)
 16 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.46    2:12.38        
                  30.04     1:03.61 (33.57)     1:38.66 (35.05)     2:12.38 (33.72)
 17 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:12.72    2:12.55        
                  30.70     1:04.36 (33.66)     1:38.80 (34.44)     2:12.55 (33.75)
 18 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.82    2:12.61        
                  30.33     1:03.09 (32.76)     1:38.13 (35.04)     2:12.61 (34.48)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.13    2:12.67        
                  31.67     1:06.85 (35.18)     1:40.61 (33.76)     2:12.67 (32.06)
 20 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.07    2:12.91        
                  30.84     1:04.67 (33.83)     1:39.16 (34.49)     2:12.91 (33.75)
 21 LI, Marguerite            14 Unattached-MR        2:14.37    2:15.30        
                  30.83     1:04.36 (33.53)     1:39.78 (35.42)     2:15.30 (35.52)
 22 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.66    2:15.83        
                  30.62     1:05.80 (35.18)     1:41.17 (35.37)     2:15.83 (34.66)
 23 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.31    2:16.02        
                  31.72     1:06.92 (35.20)     1:42.47 (35.55)     2:16.02 (33.55)
 24 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.31    2:16.21        
                  30.88     1:04.99 (34.11)     1:40.70 (35.71)     2:16.21 (35.51)
 25 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.87    2:16.22        
                  31.42     1:05.36 (33.94)     1:40.99 (35.63)     2:16.22 (35.23)
 26 Burke, Caroline M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.44    2:17.15        
                  31.93     1:06.77 (34.84)     1:42.31 (35.54)     2:17.15 (34.84)
 27 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.85    2:17.60        
                  31.60     1:06.55 (34.95)     1:42.49 (35.94)     2:17.60 (35.11)
 28 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.46    2:17.92        
                  31.32     1:08.02 (36.70)     1:44.52 (36.50)     2:17.92 (33.40)
 29 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.27    2:19.41        
                  31.85     1:07.59 (35.74)     1:43.83 (36.24)     2:19.41 (35.58)
 30 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.45    2:19.54        
                  31.37     1:07.94 (36.57)     1:44.43 (36.49)     2:19.54 (35.11)
 31 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               2:22.62    2:19.77        
                  31.86     1:06.99 (35.13)     1:43.12 (36.13)     2:19.77 (36.65)
 32 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR          2:19.67    2:20.16        
                  31.79     1:08.22 (36.43)     1:44.68 (36.46)     2:20.16 (35.48)
 33 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        2:27.31    2:20.18        
                  31.89     1:07.72 (35.83)     1:45.57 (37.85)     2:20.18 (34.61)
 34 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              2:24.01    2:21.24        
                  31.78     1:07.25 (35.47)     1:44.80 (37.55)     2:21.24 (36.44)
 35 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.05    2:23.77        
                  31.78     1:08.45 (36.67)     1:46.58 (38.13)     2:23.77 (37.19)
 36 Jimenez, Haley            13 GATE-MR              2:25.96    2:24.90        
                  33.98     1:10.83 (36.85)     1:48.96 (38.13)     2:24.90 (35.94)
 37 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.48    2:25.09        
                  34.27     1:11.49 (37.22)     1:49.49 (38.00)     2:25.09 (35.60)
 38 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.91    2:25.29        
                  33.09     1:10.20 (37.11)     1:48.17 (37.97)     2:25.29 (37.12)
 39 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:25.30        
                  32.06     1:08.88 (36.82)     1:47.11 (38.23)     2:25.30 (38.19)
 40 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.10        
                  33.44     1:10.85 (37.41)     1:49.29 (38.44)     2:26.10 (36.81)
 41 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:27.67        
                  33.65     1:11.02 (37.37)     1:49.82 (38.80)     2:27.67 (37.85)
 42 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.88    2:28.00        
                  32.64     1:09.35 (36.71)     1:48.47 (39.12)     2:28.00 (39.53)
 43 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               2:22.76    2:28.25        
                  32.73     1:10.60 (37.87)     1:49.90 (39.30)     2:28.25 (38.35)
 44 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              2:29.70    2:29.58        
                  33.20     1:12.26 (39.06)     1:51.14 (38.88)     2:29.58 (38.44)
 45 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.55    2:30.21        
                  33.25     1:11.59 (38.34)     1:51.81 (40.22)     2:30.21 (38.40)
 46 Sokoli, Elisa             14 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.05        
                  35.41     1:14.82 (39.41)     1:55.34 (40.52)     2:33.05 (37.71)
 47 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:33.31        
                  33.58     1:13.60 (40.02)     1:54.45 (40.85)     2:33.31 (38.86)
 48 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.21    2:33.41        
                  35.21     1:15.31 (40.10)     1:55.37 (40.06)     2:33.41 (38.04)
 49 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR               2:36.41    2:33.70        
                  35.33     1:14.97 (39.64)     1:55.55 (40.58)     2:33.70 (38.15)
 50 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              2:34.82    2:33.76        
                  36.55     1:15.38 (38.83)     1:54.73 (39.35)     2:33.76 (39.03)
 51 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.16    2:36.63        
                  35.56     1:16.17 (40.61)     1:57.32 (41.15)     2:36.63 (39.31)
 52 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.97    2:38.19        
                  35.72     1:15.52 (39.80)     1:57.27 (41.75)     2:38.19 (40.92)
 53 Field, Skylar             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.27    2:39.86        
                  35.06     1:15.25 (40.19)     1:57.80 (42.55)     2:39.86 (42.06)
 54 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.80    2:44.61        
                  37.04     1:19.04 (42.00)     2:02.49 (43.45)     2:44.61 (42.12)
 55 Khaimchayev, Rachel       13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:12.72        
                  44.56     1:31.50 (46.94)     2:22.46 (50.96)     3:12.72 (50.26)
 56 Conner, Claire            13 HYB-MR               2:59.26    3:22.35        
                  43.38     1:35.64 (52.26)     2:30.14 (54.50)     3:22.35 (52.21)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          5:19.17    5:11.38        
                  27.67       58.10 (30.43)     1:29.19 (31.09)     2:00.46 (31.27)
        2:32.20 (31.74)     3:04.09 (31.89)     3:36.15 (32.06)     4:08.66 (32.51)
        4:40.80 (32.14)     5:11.38 (30.58)                                        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.83    5:15.67        
                  28.51     1:00.37 (31.86)     1:32.43 (32.06)     2:04.58 (32.15)
        2:36.79 (32.21)     3:09.33 (32.54)     3:41.27 (31.94)     4:13.63 (32.36)
        4:45.38 (31.75)     5:15.67 (30.29)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.09    5:17.59        
                  29.28     1:01.20 (31.92)     1:33.36 (32.16)     2:06.03 (32.67)
        2:38.11 (32.08)     3:10.37 (32.26)     3:42.32 (31.95)     4:14.65 (32.33)
        4:46.16 (31.51)     5:17.59 (31.43)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          5:22.59    5:18.72        
                  28.98     1:00.29 (31.31)     1:32.49 (32.20)     2:05.32 (32.83)
        2:37.98 (32.66)     3:10.64 (32.66)     3:43.39 (32.75)     4:15.95 (32.56)
        4:48.31 (32.36)     5:18.72 (30.41)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.49    5:22.92        
                  29.70     1:01.79 (32.09)     1:34.43 (32.64)     2:07.76 (33.33)
        2:41.07 (33.31)     3:13.70 (32.63)     3:46.50 (32.80)     4:19.09 (32.59)
        4:51.37 (32.28)     5:22.92 (31.55)                                        
  6 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.27    5:23.41        
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)     1:32.98 (32.59)     2:05.91 (32.93)
        2:39.05 (33.14)     3:11.53 (32.48)     3:45.14 (33.61)     4:18.65 (33.51)
        4:51.85 (33.20)     5:23.41 (31.56)                                        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.54    5:29.05        
                  29.86     1:02.55 (32.69)     1:36.67 (34.12)     2:10.40 (33.73)
        2:43.64 (33.24)     3:17.32 (33.68)     3:50.98 (33.66)     4:24.10 (33.12)
        4:56.92 (32.82)     5:29.05 (32.13)                                        
  8 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:25.78    5:31.77        
                  31.02     1:04.04 (33.02)     1:38.13 (34.09)     2:12.67 (34.54)
        2:46.42 (33.75)     3:20.24 (33.82)     3:53.61 (33.37)     4:27.67 (34.06)
        5:00.71 (33.04)     5:31.77 (31.06)                                        
  9 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.84    5:31.84        
                  30.63     1:04.00 (33.37)     1:38.19 (34.19)     2:12.80 (34.61)
        2:46.42 (33.62)     3:20.02 (33.60)     3:53.83 (33.81)     4:27.54 (33.71)
        5:00.72 (33.18)     5:31.84 (31.12)                                        
 10 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:35.53    5:32.21        
                  29.47     1:01.95 (32.48)     1:35.56 (33.61)     2:09.38 (33.82)
        2:43.49 (34.11)     3:17.90 (34.41)     3:51.75 (33.85)     4:25.82 (34.07)
        4:59.78 (33.96)     5:32.21 (32.43)                                        
 11 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.63    5:33.20        
                  29.81     1:01.71 (31.90)     1:34.86 (33.15)     2:08.22 (33.36)
        2:41.85 (33.63)     3:15.84 (33.99)     3:50.63 (34.79)     4:25.35 (34.72)
        4:59.60 (34.25)     5:33.20 (33.60)                                        
 12 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.63    5:33.54        
                  29.24     1:01.02 (31.78)     1:33.71 (32.69)     2:07.72 (34.01)
        2:41.69 (33.97)     3:15.96 (34.27)     3:50.43 (34.47)     4:24.45 (34.02)
        4:59.42 (34.97)     5:33.54 (34.12)                                        
 13 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          5:41.59    5:36.39        
                  30.08     1:02.87 (32.79)     1:36.68 (33.81)     2:10.51 (33.83)
        2:44.51 (34.00)     3:18.43 (33.92)     3:53.15 (34.72)     4:28.45 (35.30)
        5:03.70 (35.25)     5:36.39 (32.69)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.23    5:38.59        
                  29.86     1:03.76 (33.90)     1:38.43 (34.67)     2:13.45 (35.02)
        2:47.79 (34.34)     3:22.53 (34.74)     3:57.05 (34.52)     4:31.90 (34.85)
        5:06.36 (34.46)     5:38.59 (32.23)                                        
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.43    5:39.05        
                  30.94     1:04.20 (33.26)     1:38.47 (34.27)     2:12.91 (34.44)
        2:47.60 (34.69)     3:22.01 (34.41)     3:56.62 (34.61)     4:31.12 (34.50)
        5:05.72 (34.60)     5:39.05 (33.33)                                        
 16 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:58.92    5:46.01        
                  30.35     1:04.61 (34.26)     1:40.31 (35.70)     2:16.34 (36.03)
        2:51.50 (35.16)     3:27.14 (35.64)     4:02.34 (35.20)     4:37.44 (35.10)
        5:12.35 (34.91)     5:46.01 (33.66)                                        
 17 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:06.88    5:51.34        
                  31.80     1:06.78 (34.98)     1:41.79 (35.01)     2:16.87 (35.08)
        2:53.14 (36.27)     3:29.06 (35.92)     4:05.25 (36.19)     4:41.49 (36.24)
        5:17.53 (36.04)     5:51.34 (33.81)                                        
 18 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:28.24    5:51.74        
                  32.35     1:07.24 (34.89)     1:42.84 (35.60)     2:19.50 (36.66)
        2:55.50 (36.00)     3:31.43 (35.93)     4:07.72 (36.29)     4:43.51 (35.79)
        5:18.24 (34.73)     5:51.74 (33.50)                                        
 19 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.92    5:52.66        
                  31.75     1:06.89 (35.14)     1:42.83 (35.94)     2:18.55 (35.72)
        2:54.68 (36.13)     3:31.45 (36.77)     4:07.60 (36.15)     4:43.05 (35.45)
        5:18.65 (35.60)     5:52.66 (34.01)                                        
 20 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.17    5:54.49        
                  30.63     1:05.90 (35.27)     1:42.55 (36.65)     2:18.93 (36.38)
        2:55.47 (36.54)     3:32.19 (36.72)     4:08.45 (36.26)     4:44.87 (36.42)
        5:20.46 (35.59)     5:54.49 (34.03)                                        
 21 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:53.96    5:58.64        
                  31.64     1:07.50 (35.86)     1:43.70 (36.20)     2:20.41 (36.71)
        2:57.43 (37.02)     3:33.99 (36.56)     4:11.24 (37.25)     4:48.08 (36.84)
        5:25.00 (36.92)     5:58.64 (33.64)                                        
 22 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:11.36    6:04.02        
                  32.63     1:08.93 (36.30)     1:46.25 (37.32)     2:22.69 (36.44)
        2:59.84 (37.15)     3:37.22 (37.38)     4:14.89 (37.67)     4:52.57 (37.68)
        5:30.09 (37.52)     6:04.02 (33.93)                                        
 23 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR          6:10.87    6:04.48        
                  31.04     1:07.19 (36.15)     1:44.47 (37.28)     2:22.68 (38.21)
        3:00.15 (37.47)     3:37.38 (37.23)     4:14.90 (37.52)     4:52.01 (37.11)
        5:29.57 (37.56)     6:04.48 (34.91)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          5:51.94    6:04.85        
                  31.62     1:07.54 (35.92)     1:44.11 (36.57)     2:21.49 (37.38)
        2:58.33 (36.84)     3:36.06 (37.73)     4:14.02 (37.96)     4:51.61 (37.59)
        5:29.02 (37.41)     6:04.85 (35.83)                                        
 25 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.80    6:11.53        
                  32.97     1:09.62 (36.65)     1:47.36 (37.74)     2:25.54 (38.18)
        3:04.24 (38.70)     3:43.12 (38.88)     4:21.45 (38.33)     4:58.75 (37.30)
        5:36.42 (37.67)     6:11.53 (35.11)                                        
 26 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               6:41.55    6:11.79        
                  33.25     1:10.45 (37.20)     1:49.16 (38.71)     2:27.80 (38.64)
        3:06.48 (38.68)     3:44.47 (37.99)     4:22.29 (37.82)     4:59.40 (37.11)
        5:36.11 (36.71)     6:11.79 (35.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR            58.74      58.88        
                  28.89       58.88 (29.99)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR    59.99      59.53        
                  28.94       59.53 (30.59)                                        
  3 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.35    1:02.95        
                  30.38     1:02.95 (32.57)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:04.02        
                  31.51     1:04.02 (32.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.59    1:04.14        
                  31.60     1:04.14 (32.54)                                        
  6 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:04.63        
                  31.78     1:04.63 (32.85)                                        
  7 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:06.18        
                  31.84     1:06.18 (34.34)                                        
  8 LI, Marguerite            14 Unattached-MR        1:06.06    1:07.34        
                  32.55     1:07.34 (34.79)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samantha F     13 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:07.69        
                  33.24     1:07.69 (34.45)                                        
 10 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:07.72        
                  33.06     1:07.72 (34.66)                                        
 11 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:07.87        
                  33.26     1:07.87 (34.61)                                        
 12 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.16    1:08.20        
                  33.22     1:08.20 (34.98)                                        
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:09.54        
                  34.62     1:09.54 (34.92)                                        
 14 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.79    1:09.88        
                  33.97     1:09.88 (35.91)                                        
 15 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.90    1:10.02        
                  34.28     1:10.02 (35.74)                                        
 16 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.87    1:10.97        
                  34.34     1:10.97 (36.63)                                        
 17 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.73    1:11.10        
                  34.17     1:11.10 (36.93)                                        
 18 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:11.20        
                  35.01     1:11.20 (36.19)                                        
 19 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.20    1:11.57        
                  33.69     1:11.57 (37.88)                                        
 20 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:11.61        
                  34.93     1:11.61 (36.68)                                        
 21 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:12.23        
                  36.20     1:12.23 (36.03)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Haley            13 GATE-MR              1:13.01    1:12.81        
                  36.19     1:12.81 (36.62)                                        
 23 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:13.26        
                  36.05     1:13.26 (37.21)                                        
 24 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.48    1:13.39        
                  36.53     1:13.39 (36.86)                                        
 25 Burke, Caroline M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.91    1:13.46        
                  34.72     1:13.46 (38.74)                                        
 26 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:13.76        
                  35.91     1:13.76 (37.85)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               1:11.28    1:14.07        
                  36.00     1:14.07 (38.07)                                        
 28 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        1:16.25    1:14.72        
                  35.50     1:14.72 (39.22)                                        
 29 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.44        
                  36.09     1:15.44 (39.35)                                        
 30 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               1:17.41    1:15.65        
                  37.23     1:15.65 (38.42)                                        
 31 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:16.44        
                  38.11     1:16.44 (38.33)                                        
 32 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               1:20.64    1:16.56        
                  36.94     1:16.56 (39.62)                                        
 33 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.23    1:16.72        
                  37.03     1:16.72 (39.69)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:16.74        
                  37.77     1:16.74 (38.97)                                        
 35 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              1:20.98    1:17.28        
                  37.19     1:17.28 (40.09)                                        
 36 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR          1:15.69    1:17.56        
                  37.10     1:17.56 (40.46)                                        
 37 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.63    1:17.80        
                  38.00     1:17.80 (39.80)                                        
 38 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:17.91        
                  37.54     1:17.91 (40.37)                                        
 39 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:18.13        
                  39.06     1:18.13 (39.07)                                        
 40 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.85    1:18.28        
                  37.89     1:18.28 (40.39)                                        
 41 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:18.44        
                  38.82     1:18.44 (39.62)                                        
 42 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:18.53        
                  37.72     1:18.53 (40.81)                                        
 43 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.79    1:19.57        
                  38.41     1:19.57 (41.16)                                        
 44 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76    1:19.88        
                  38.76     1:19.88 (41.12)                                        
 45 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.94    1:20.20        
                  38.98     1:20.20 (41.22)                                        
 46 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:20.32        
                  39.16     1:20.32 (41.16)                                        
 47 Conner, Claire            13 HYB-MR               1:26.41    1:29.43        
                  42.78     1:29.43 (46.65)                                        
 48 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.34    1:29.53        
                  43.88     1:29.53 (45.65)                                        
 49 Khaimchayev, Rachel       13 GATE-MR              1:39.66    1:36.85        
                  46.35     1:36.85 (50.50)                                        
 50 Fernandez, Adrianna I     13 FLY-MR               1:44.17    1:46.73        
                  43.82   1:46.73 (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Field, Skylar             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.19          DQ (41.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.82    2:10.62        
                  30.64     1:03.70 (33.06)     1:37.57 (33.87)     2:10.62 (33.05)
  2 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.75    2:12.21        
                  30.88     1:04.14 (33.26)     1:38.45 (34.31)     2:12.21 (33.76)
  3 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.77    2:17.97        
                  33.32     1:07.98 (34.66)     1:43.34 (35.36)     2:17.97 (34.63)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.51    2:18.18        
                  33.40     1:08.92 (35.52)     1:44.16 (35.24)     2:18.18 (34.02)
  5 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.09    2:18.36        
                  33.26     1:08.26 (35.00)     1:43.45 (35.19)     2:18.36 (34.91)
  6 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.40    2:20.29        
                  33.37     1:08.61 (35.24)     1:44.70 (36.09)     2:20.29 (35.59)
  7 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.92    2:22.15        
                  32.96     1:08.09 (35.13)     1:45.51 (37.42)     2:22.15 (36.64)
  8 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.89    2:23.46        
                  36.14     1:11.17 (35.03)     1:47.76 (36.59)     2:23.46 (35.70)
  9 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.76    2:25.36        
                  35.26     1:13.11 (37.85)     1:50.45 (37.34)     2:25.36 (34.91)
 10 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.07    2:26.07        
                  35.38     1:13.19 (37.81)     1:49.99 (36.80)     2:26.07 (36.08)
 11 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:28.95    2:26.83        
                  33.78     1:11.63 (37.85)     1:50.57 (38.94)     2:26.83 (36.26)
 12 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.72    2:26.99        
                  34.29     1:12.03 (37.74)     1:50.35 (38.32)     2:26.99 (36.64)
 13 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.09    2:32.82        
                  35.82     1:15.02 (39.20)     1:54.76 (39.74)     2:32.82 (38.06)
 14 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.95    2:33.27        
                  37.23     1:16.36 (39.13)     1:56.20 (39.84)     2:33.27 (37.07)
 15 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:34.31        
                  36.96     1:15.67 (38.71)     1:55.78 (40.11)     2:34.31 (38.53)
 16 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.46        
                  37.01     1:16.13 (39.12)     1:56.08 (39.95)     2:35.46 (39.38)
 17 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.06    2:35.63        
                  38.43     1:18.06 (39.63)     1:57.49 (39.43)     2:35.63 (38.14)
 18 Burke, Caroline M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.95    2:36.70        
                  37.04     1:16.65 (39.61)     1:57.94 (41.29)     2:36.70 (38.76)
 19 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.05    2:37.15        
                  36.94     1:17.44 (40.50)     1:57.66 (40.22)     2:37.15 (39.49)
 20 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR          2:34.51    2:38.22        
                  38.71     1:19.11 (40.40)     2:00.21 (41.10)     2:38.22 (38.01)
 21 Jimenez, Haley            13 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:38.86        
                  38.74     1:19.38 (40.64)     2:00.38 (41.00)     2:38.86 (38.48)
 22 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               2:35.27    2:39.57        
                  36.84     1:17.18 (40.34)     1:59.18 (42.00)     2:39.57 (40.39)
 23 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        2:34.50    2:41.60        
                  37.88     1:18.28 (40.40)     2:00.44 (42.16)     2:41.60 (41.16)
 24 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:41.99        
                  37.65     1:17.83 (40.18)     1:59.73 (41.90)     2:41.99 (42.26)
 25 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.81    2:46.58        
                  39.64     1:22.43 (42.79)     2:05.49 (43.06)     2:46.58 (41.09)
 26 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.60    2:47.39        
                  39.40     1:22.50 (43.10)     2:05.59 (43.09)     2:47.39 (41.80)
 27 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.62    2:48.21        
                  39.87     1:22.77 (42.90)     2:05.85 (43.08)     2:48.21 (42.36)
 28 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.18    2:53.31        
                  39.72     1:24.06 (44.34)     2:09.60 (45.54)     2:53.31 (43.71)
 29 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.39    2:54.19        
                  40.67     1:25.82 (45.15)     2:11.63 (45.81)     2:54.19 (42.56)
 30 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.21        
                  40.36     1:25.12 (44.76)     2:11.02 (45.90)     2:54.21 (43.19)
 31 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.60    2:54.45        
                  40.23     1:24.76 (44.53)     2:10.95 (46.19)     2:54.45 (43.50)
 32 Germain, Tillie I         14 Unattached-MR             NT    3:15.12        
                  43.12     1:35.23 (52.11)     2:26.11 (50.88)     3:15.12 (49.01)
 33 Weinberg, Morgan F        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.73        
                  45.79     1:36.11 (50.32)     2:28.50 (52.39)     3:17.73 (49.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:10.53        
                  33.43     1:10.53 (37.10)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          1:10.32    1:11.69        
                  34.45     1:11.69 (37.24)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:12.33        
                  34.93     1:12.33 (37.40)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:12.54        
                  34.40     1:12.54 (38.14)                                        
  5 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:12.78        
                  34.94     1:12.78 (37.84)                                        
  6 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.86    1:13.07        
                  35.28     1:13.07 (37.79)                                        
  7 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               1:17.47    1:14.23        
                  34.74     1:14.23 (39.49)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Samantha F     13 Twisters-MR          1:24.41    1:15.61        
                  36.18     1:15.61 (39.43)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:15.86        
                  36.34     1:15.86 (39.52)                                        
 10 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.35    1:15.98        
                  35.65     1:15.98 (40.33)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:16.96        
                  36.32     1:16.96 (40.64)                                        
 12 Saliy, Laura E            14 MPNY-MR              1:13.52    1:17.04        
                  36.03     1:17.04 (41.01)                                        
 13 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.85    1:17.89        
                  37.39     1:17.89 (40.50)                                        
 14 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.73    1:18.08        
                  36.62     1:18.08 (41.46)                                        
 15 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.48        
                  36.67     1:19.48 (42.81)                                        
 16 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:19.64        
                  38.22     1:19.64 (41.42)                                        
 17 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.88    1:19.78        
                  38.01     1:19.78 (41.77)                                        
 18 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:19.86        
                  38.58     1:19.86 (41.28)                                        
 19 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        1:25.54    1:20.09        
                  37.82     1:20.09 (42.27)                                        
 20 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.20    1:20.39        
                  37.47     1:20.39 (42.92)                                        
 21 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:20.43        
                  37.82     1:20.43 (42.61)                                        
 22 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:20.62        
                  38.40     1:20.62 (42.22)                                        
 23 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:25.70    1:21.36        
                  38.69     1:21.36 (42.67)                                        
 24 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.81    1:21.84        
                  39.34     1:21.84 (42.50)                                        
 25 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          1:23.25    1:23.68        
                  39.86     1:23.68 (43.82)                                        
 26 Creagh, Shannon M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:23.97        
                  39.48     1:23.97 (44.49)                                        
 27 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:24.17        
                  39.12     1:24.17 (45.05)                                        
 28 Kovacs, Bella M           13 GATE-MR              1:26.82    1:24.71        
                  39.78     1:24.71 (44.93)                                        
 29 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:23.93    1:24.96        
                  39.97     1:24.96 (44.99)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Haley            13 GATE-MR              1:24.47    1:25.84        
                  40.93     1:25.84 (44.91)                                        
 31 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:25.89        
                  41.30     1:25.89 (44.59)                                        
 32 Gonciarz, Isabella        13 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:26.16        
                  40.86     1:26.16 (45.30)                                        
 33 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.57    1:26.29        
                  41.78     1:26.29 (44.51)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.71    1:26.32        
                  41.01     1:26.32 (45.31)                                        
 35 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.13    1:26.52        
                  41.22     1:26.52 (45.30)                                        
 36 Snyder, Sara              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.12    1:26.63        
                  40.50     1:26.63 (46.13)                                        
 37 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR               1:29.82    1:27.39        
                  41.99     1:27.39 (45.40)                                        
 38 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.11    1:28.43        
                  42.12     1:28.43 (46.31)                                        
 39 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.28    1:29.12        
                  42.02     1:29.12 (47.10)                                        
 40 Burke, Caroline M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.51    1:31.14        
                  42.97     1:31.14 (48.17)                                        
 41 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.85    1:31.62        
                  44.05     1:31.62 (47.57)                                        
 42 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.86        
                  43.96     1:31.86 (47.90)                                        
 43 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.96    1:34.10        
                  43.56     1:34.10 (50.54)                                        
 44 Germain, Tillie I         14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:34.40        
                  43.97     1:34.40 (50.43)                                        
 45 Conner, Claire            13 HYB-MR               1:39.94    1:40.61        
                  48.28     1:40.61 (52.33)                                        
 46 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.29    1:41.59        
                  48.66     1:41.59 (52.93)                                        
 47 Weinberg, Morgan F        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.44    1:45.59        
                  50.43     1:45.59 (55.16)                                        
 48 Tremblay, Caitlin A       13 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:59.48        
                  54.12   1:59.48 (1:05.36)                                        
 -- Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.97    2:32.85        
                  34.88     1:14.57 (39.69)     1:54.50 (39.93)     2:32.85 (38.35)
  2 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:34.08        
                  35.17     1:13.79 (38.62)     1:54.28 (40.49)     2:34.08 (39.80)
  3 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.62    2:34.63        
                  36.12     1:15.65 (39.53)     1:55.68 (40.03)     2:34.63 (38.95)
  4 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:35.61        
                  35.77     1:14.98 (39.21)     1:55.38 (40.40)     2:35.61 (40.23)
  5 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.56    2:37.47        
                  36.54     1:16.73 (40.19)     1:57.44 (40.71)     2:37.47 (40.03)
  6 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.22    2:37.80        
                  36.37     1:16.47 (40.10)     1:58.21 (41.74)     2:37.80 (39.59)
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.42    2:39.58        
                  35.79     1:16.68 (40.89)     1:59.71 (43.03)     2:39.58 (39.87)
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.97    2:39.80        
                  36.97     1:18.33 (41.36)     1:59.48 (41.15)     2:39.80 (40.32)
  9 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.31    2:42.66        
                  37.27     1:18.73 (41.46)     2:00.87 (42.14)     2:42.66 (41.79)
 10 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               2:53.63    2:45.24        
                  37.34     1:20.08 (42.74)     2:03.27 (43.19)     2:45.24 (41.97)
 11 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.88    2:45.87        
                  36.45     1:18.47 (42.02)     2:02.19 (43.72)     2:45.87 (43.68)
 12 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:47.32        
                  37.74     1:20.52 (42.78)     2:03.85 (43.33)     2:47.32 (43.47)
 13 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.88    2:47.34        
                  38.82     1:21.98 (43.16)     2:06.66 (44.68)     2:47.34 (40.68)
 14 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.94    2:50.45        
                  38.75     1:21.53 (42.78)     2:05.38 (43.85)     2:50.45 (45.07)
 15 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.73    2:51.57        
                  39.47     1:23.63 (44.16)     2:08.16 (44.53)     2:51.57 (43.41)
 16 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              2:41.00    2:52.08        
                  37.84     1:21.59 (43.75)     2:06.26 (44.67)     2:52.08 (45.82)
 17 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.20    2:52.17        
                  39.37     1:23.98 (44.61)     2:08.61 (44.63)     2:52.17 (43.56)
 18 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.16    2:52.53        
                  39.14     1:23.88 (44.74)     2:09.24 (45.36)     2:52.53 (43.29)
 19 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:52.66        
                  38.04     1:22.00 (43.96)     2:07.04 (45.04)     2:52.66 (45.62)
 20 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          2:52.30    2:53.47        
                  39.67     1:23.08 (43.41)     2:09.09 (46.01)     2:53.47 (44.38)
 21 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.31    2:57.07        
                  40.69     1:25.82 (45.13)     2:11.73 (45.91)     2:57.07 (45.34)
 22 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:58.02        
                  40.67     1:27.19 (46.52)     2:12.46 (45.27)     2:58.02 (45.56)
 23 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.78    2:58.09        
                  41.61     1:27.20 (45.59)     2:13.57 (46.37)     2:58.09 (44.52)
 24 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          2:52.35    2:58.47        
                  40.34     1:28.41 (48.07)     2:13.92 (45.51)     2:58.47 (44.55)
 25 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.46    2:58.52        
                  41.32     1:27.84 (46.52)     2:13.72 (45.88)     2:58.52 (44.80)
 26 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        2:57.54    2:58.86        
                  39.33     1:25.36 (46.03)     2:12.78 (47.42)     2:58.86 (46.08)
 27 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.46    3:01.21        
                  41.10     1:27.62 (46.52)     2:15.98 (48.36)     3:01.21 (45.23)
 28 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.16    3:03.99        
                  41.83     1:28.12 (46.29)     2:16.19 (48.07)     3:03.99 (47.80)
 29 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.90    3:06.17        
                  42.01     1:30.45 (48.44)     2:18.80 (48.35)     3:06.17 (47.37)
 30 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:09.44        
                  45.17     1:33.97 (48.80)     2:22.60 (48.63)     3:09.44 (46.84)
 31 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.56    3:10.34        
                  44.73     1:33.39 (48.66)     2:22.00 (48.61)     3:10.34 (48.34)
 32 Burke, Caroline M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.29        
                  42.94     1:31.75 (48.81)     2:22.19 (50.44)     3:11.29 (49.10)
 33 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR                   NT    3:12.32        
                  18.52   1:36.34 (1:17.82)     2:26.37 (50.03)     3:12.32 (45.95)
 34 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.35        
                  49.06     1:41.62 (52.56)     2:35.57 (53.95)     3:26.35 (50.78)
 35 Khaimchayev, Rachel       13 GATE-MR              3:30.46    3:27.65        
                  46.10     1:38.83 (52.73)     2:33.88 (55.05)     3:27.65 (53.77)
 36 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.39        
                  49.37     1:43.92 (54.55)     2:39.35 (55.43)     3:34.39 (55.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      58.75        
                  27.59       58.75 (31.16)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25      59.96        
                  28.40       59.96 (31.56)                                        
  3 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.66    1:00.51        
                  28.21     1:00.51 (32.30)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:02.71        
                  29.32     1:02.71 (33.39)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.82    1:02.71        
                  30.22     1:02.71 (32.49)                                        
  6 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              1:02.77    1:03.51        
                  30.01     1:03.51 (33.50)                                        
  7 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.25    1:04.41        
                  30.24     1:04.41 (34.17)                                        
  8 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.87    1:05.82        
                  31.88     1:05.82 (33.94)                                        
  9 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.09    1:07.59        
                  31.02     1:07.59 (36.57)                                        
 10 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.72        
                  30.41     1:07.72 (37.31)                                        
 11 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:08.01        
                  32.19     1:08.01 (35.82)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:08.70        
                  30.97     1:08.70 (37.73)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:08.82        
                  31.69     1:08.82 (37.13)                                        
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:09.26        
                  33.02     1:09.26 (36.24)                                        
 15 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:10.37        
                  32.39     1:10.37 (37.98)                                        
 16 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:10.38        
                  31.51     1:10.38 (38.87)                                        
 17 Bradford, Alice           14 HYB-MR               1:12.12    1:11.35        
                  33.42     1:11.35 (37.93)                                        
 18 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.47    1:13.09        
                  33.56     1:13.09 (39.53)                                        
 19 Maio, Kate                13 Unattached-MR        1:14.77    1:13.76        
                  34.51     1:13.76 (39.25)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.96    1:13.88        
                  34.36     1:13.88 (39.52)                                        
 21 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:14.13        
                  34.06     1:14.13 (40.07)                                        
 22 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:14.32        
                  33.50     1:14.32 (40.82)                                        
 23 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.83    1:14.80        
                  34.71     1:14.80 (40.09)                                        
 24 Kovacs, Bella M           13 GATE-MR              1:16.06    1:16.66        
                  34.68     1:16.66 (41.98)                                        
 25 Arreaga, Katherine M      14 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:17.12        
                  34.75     1:17.12 (42.37)                                        
 26 Burke, Caroline M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.02    1:17.41        
                  35.13     1:17.41 (42.28)                                        
 27 Creagh, Shannon M         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.71        
                  35.36     1:17.71 (42.35)                                        
 28 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               1:16.08    1:17.73        
                  36.14     1:17.73 (41.59)                                        
 29 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:17.82        
                  35.82     1:17.82 (42.00)                                        
 30 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.99    1:17.97        
                  37.00     1:17.97 (40.97)                                        
 31 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:18.14        
                  35.57     1:18.14 (42.57)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:20.26        
                  36.13     1:20.26 (44.13)                                        
 33 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.80    1:22.06        
                  38.35     1:22.06 (43.71)                                        
 34 Field, Skylar             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.21    1:25.19        
                  37.23     1:25.19 (47.96)                                        
 35 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.33    1:26.48        
                  37.09     1:26.48 (49.39)                                        
 36 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.39    1:28.61        
                  40.58     1:28.61 (48.03)                                        
 37 Conner, Claire            13 HYB-MR               1:37.06    1:35.48        
                  41.98     1:35.48 (53.50)                                        
 38 Weinberg, Morgan F        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.69        
                  46.46     1:41.69 (55.23)                                        
 39 Germain, Tillie I         14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:44.30        
                  46.64     1:44.30 (57.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.53    2:09.83        
                  28.61     1:01.96 (33.35)     1:36.22 (34.26)     2:09.83 (33.61)
  2 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.22    2:17.73        
                  29.83     1:04.41 (34.58)     1:40.26 (35.85)     2:17.73 (37.47)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          2:20.65    2:18.39        
                  32.81     1:08.27 (35.46)     1:44.46 (36.19)     2:18.39 (33.93)
  4 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.89    2:19.89        
                  29.65     1:04.18 (34.53)     1:41.26 (37.08)     2:19.89 (38.63)
  5 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.22    2:25.47        
                  32.37     1:09.24 (36.87)     1:47.35 (38.11)     2:25.47 (38.12)
  6 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.72    2:27.29        
                  32.39     1:09.68 (37.29)     1:48.73 (39.05)     2:27.29 (38.56)
  7 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.85    2:31.60        
                  33.97     1:11.93 (37.96)     1:52.69 (40.76)     2:31.60 (38.91)
  8 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.92    2:32.87        
                  32.15     1:11.53 (39.38)     1:54.12 (42.59)     2:32.87 (38.75)
  9 Burke, Caroline M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.99    2:49.83        
                  35.98     1:20.71 (44.73)     2:05.11 (44.40)     2:49.83 (44.72)
 10 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.14    2:51.77        
                  36.37     1:21.51 (45.14)     2:08.30 (46.79)     2:51.77 (43.47)
 11 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.11        
                  39.67     1:26.73 (47.06)     2:12.59 (45.86)     3:02.11 (49.52)
 12 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.51        
                  41.78     1:27.08 (45.30)     2:15.76 (48.68)     3:03.51 (47.75)
 13 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.03    3:03.99        
                  38.64     1:24.61 (45.97)     2:13.36 (48.75)     3:03.99 (50.63)
 14 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.99    3:12.65        
                  41.44     1:31.45 (50.01)     2:22.20 (50.75)     3:12.65 (50.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:15.00  OCT octoberfest 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.67    2:14.06 OCT    
                  27.93     1:03.40 (35.47)     1:43.73 (40.33)     2:14.06 (30.33)
  2 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.01    2:15.23 OCT    
                  29.47     1:04.06 (34.59)     1:44.12 (40.06)     2:15.23 (31.11)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.98    2:15.24 OCT    
                  30.21     1:05.84 (35.63)     1:44.98 (39.14)     2:15.24 (30.26)
  4 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.91    2:16.43 OCT    
                  29.70     1:02.84 (33.14)     1:44.58 (41.74)     2:16.43 (31.85)
  5 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.49    2:17.52 OCT    
                  28.19     1:02.06 (33.87)     1:44.95 (42.89)     2:17.52 (32.57)
  6 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.16    2:19.22 OCT    
                  31.43     1:06.32 (34.89)     1:47.52 (41.20)     2:19.22 (31.70)
  7 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              2:23.05    2:21.44 OCT    
                  29.28     1:03.73 (34.45)     1:47.58 (43.85)     2:21.44 (33.86)
  8 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.79    2:22.87 OCT    
                  31.37     1:06.51 (35.14)     1:51.19 (44.68)     2:22.87 (31.68)
  9 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76    2:23.03 OCT    
                  31.34     1:06.88 (35.54)     1:50.74 (43.86)     2:23.03 (32.29)
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.88    2:24.01 OCT    
                  30.48     1:09.73 (39.25)     1:51.25 (41.52)     2:24.01 (32.76)
 11 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.73    2:24.30 OCT    
                  32.38     1:11.09 (38.71)     1:50.95 (39.86)     2:24.30 (33.35)
 12 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.97    2:24.82 OCT    
                  32.73     1:11.38 (38.65)     1:51.33 (39.95)     2:24.82 (33.49)
 13 Saliy, Laura E            14 MPNY-MR              2:20.47    2:24.96 OCT    
                  33.80     1:09.73 (35.93)     1:51.25 (41.52)     2:24.96 (33.71)
 14 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.34    2:26.66 OCT    
                  34.01     1:11.08 (37.07)     1:54.52 (43.44)     2:26.66 (32.14)
 15 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.75    2:26.89 OCT    
                  32.80     1:09.60 (36.80)     1:53.71 (44.11)     2:26.89 (33.18)
 16 Fernandez, Samantha F     13 Twisters-MR          2:29.03    2:28.08 OCT    
                  33.82     1:10.56 (36.74)     1:54.02 (43.46)     2:28.08 (34.06)
 17 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          2:28.09    2:29.32 OCT    
                  31.98     1:09.20 (37.22)     1:56.95 (47.75)     2:29.32 (32.37)
 18 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:29.60 OCT    
                  35.25     1:12.21 (36.96)     1:57.42 (45.21)     2:29.60 (32.18)
 19 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.51    2:29.72 OCT    
                  35.01     1:12.27 (37.26)     1:56.42 (44.15)     2:29.72 (33.30)
 20 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:38.65    2:30.67 OCT    
                  31.77     1:10.92 (39.15)     1:57.58 (46.66)     2:30.67 (33.09)
 21 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.07    2:32.59 OCT    
                  34.22     1:14.66 (40.44)     1:58.54 (43.88)     2:32.59 (34.05)
 22 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.78    2:33.13 OCT    
                  33.44     1:12.42 (38.98)     1:58.76 (46.34)     2:33.13 (34.37)
 23 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.24    2:33.66 OCT    
                  34.70     1:13.42 (38.72)     1:59.46 (46.04)     2:33.66 (34.20)
 24 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:33.81 OCT    
                  32.24     1:14.03 (41.79)     1:57.43 (43.40)     2:33.81 (36.38)
 25 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.38    2:35.45 OCT    
                  37.33     1:16.19 (38.86)     2:00.27 (44.08)     2:35.45 (35.18)
 26 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.94    2:35.66 OCT    
                  33.09     1:14.73 (41.64)     2:00.77 (46.04)     2:35.66 (34.89)
 27 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              2:33.29    2:36.39 OCT    
                  34.94     1:14.29 (39.35)     2:01.59 (47.30)     2:36.39 (34.80)
 28 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.63    2:36.66 OCT    
                  33.01     1:13.23 (40.22)     2:00.94 (47.71)     2:36.66 (35.72)
 29 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.07    2:36.69 OCT    
                  34.95     1:14.16 (39.21)     2:00.28 (46.12)     2:36.69 (36.41)
 30 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.18    2:37.00 OCT    
                                                    2:04.15 ( )     2:37.00 (32.85)
 31 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:37.35 OCT    
                  33.82     1:14.48 (40.66)     2:02.55 (48.07)     2:37.35 (34.80)
 32 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.93 OCT    
                  34.22     1:15.41 (41.19)     2:05.20 (49.79)     2:38.93 (33.73)
 33 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               2:38.44    2:39.20 OCT    
                  35.24     1:15.78 (40.54)     2:01.67 (45.89)     2:39.20 (37.53)
 34 Creagh, Shannon M         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.23 OCT    
                  36.26     1:16.83 (40.57)     2:03.77 (46.94)     2:39.23 (35.46)
 35 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.09    2:39.38 OCT    
                                                    2:04.08 ( )     2:39.38 (35.30)
 36 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:39.60 OCT    
                  34.66     1:17.24 (42.58)     2:04.47 (47.23)     2:39.60 (35.13)
 37 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.50    2:40.77 OCT    
                  35.00     1:17.20 (42.20)     2:01.79 (44.59)     2:40.77 (38.98)
 38 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:41.78 OCT    
                  36.45     1:15.43 (38.98)     2:05.88 (50.45)     2:41.78 (35.90)
 39 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        2:44.16    2:42.70 OCT    
                  35.25     1:16.52 (41.27)     2:04.29 (47.77)     2:42.70 (38.41)
 40 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               2:38.54    2:43.19 OCT    
                  34.41     1:15.41 (41.00)     2:06.69 (51.28)     2:43.19 (36.50)
 41 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.51    2:43.23 OCT    
                  39.00     1:18.49 (39.49)     2:06.67 (48.18)     2:43.23 (36.56)
 42 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.51    2:43.85 OCT    
                                                    2:08.19 ( )     2:43.85 (35.66)
 43 Kovacs, Bella M           13 GATE-MR              2:42.06    2:44.11 OCT    
                  37.00     1:19.99 (42.99)     2:06.91 (46.92)     2:44.11 (37.20)
 44 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.37    2:44.56 OCT    
                                                    2:08.43 ( )     2:44.56 (36.13)
 45 Maio, Kate                13 Unattached-MR        2:58.76    2:44.74 OCT    
                                                    2:09.31 ( )     2:44.74 (35.43)
 46 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               2:45.49    2:45.20 OCT    
                  37.39     1:21.01 (43.62)     2:05.98 (44.97)     2:45.20 (39.22)
 47 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR               2:59.50    2:49.63 OCT    
                                                    2:10.42 ( )     2:49.63 (39.21)
 48 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               2:46.15    2:50.48 OCT    
                  36.60     1:19.87 (43.27)     2:12.29 (52.42)     2:50.48 (38.19)
 49 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.23    2:51.12 OCT    
                  35.61     1:19.51 (43.90)     2:12.41 (52.90)     2:51.12 (38.71)
 50 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:53.46 OCT    
                  36.49     1:18.91 (42.42)     2:13.02 (54.11)     2:53.46 (40.44)
 51 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:32.71    2:54.17 OCT    
                  39.37     1:24.93 (45.56)     2:14.34 (49.41)     2:54.17 (39.83)
 52 Field, Skylar             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.33    2:57.22 OCT    
                                                    2:15.61 ( )     2:57.22 (41.61)
 53 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.82    3:03.06 OCT    
                  40.91     1:25.59 (44.68)     2:20.43 (54.84)     3:03.06 (42.63)
 54 Snyder, Sara              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.03    3:05.78 OCT    
                                                    2:23.67 ( )     3:05.78 (42.11)
 55 Maiolo, Julia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.56    3:09.08 OCT    
                  40.49     1:33.02 (52.53)     2:24.30 (51.28)     3:09.08 (44.78)
 -- Tremblay, Caitlin A       13 SSC-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  48.74   1:49.72 (1:00.98)   3:00.30 (1:10.58)        DQ (1:03.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          4:28.06    4:30.42        
                  28.19     1:01.23 (33.04)     1:36.13 (34.90)     2:10.69 (34.56)
        2:48.82 (38.13)     3:27.77 (38.95)     3:59.80 (32.03)     4:30.42 (30.62)
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.98    4:38.42        
                  29.49     1:02.85 (33.36)     1:38.67 (35.82)     2:14.13 (35.46)
        2:53.88 (39.75)     3:33.77 (39.89)     4:06.53 (32.76)     4:38.42 (31.89)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          4:42.10    4:41.39        
                  30.41     1:06.35 (35.94)     1:41.19 (34.84)     2:15.85 (34.66)
        2:58.15 (42.30)     3:38.92 (40.77)     4:10.25 (31.33)     4:41.39 (31.14)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.15    4:47.48        
                  30.10     1:05.31 (35.21)     1:42.33 (37.02)     2:18.49 (36.16)
        2:59.59 (41.10)     3:40.33 (40.74)     4:15.53 (35.20)     4:47.48 (31.95)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.39    4:48.05        
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)     1:43.34 (37.38)     2:20.92 (37.58)
        3:02.96 (42.04)     3:45.42 (42.46)     4:17.69 (32.27)     4:48.05 (30.36)
  6 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:39.88    4:49.23        
                  30.33     1:07.28 (36.95)     1:41.35 (34.07)     2:15.90 (34.55)
        2:59.72 (43.82)     3:43.06 (43.34)     4:17.23 (34.17)     4:49.23 (32.00)
  7 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.87    4:49.63        
                  29.77     1:04.66 (34.89)     1:41.18 (36.52)     2:17.21 (36.03)
        3:00.23 (43.02)     3:43.02 (42.79)     4:16.74 (33.72)     4:49.63 (32.89)
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.30    4:51.54        
                  30.37     1:05.05 (34.68)     1:42.39 (37.34)     2:20.55 (38.16)
        3:03.98 (43.43)     3:48.34 (44.36)     4:20.68 (32.34)     4:51.54 (30.86)
  9 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          4:58.80    4:51.58        
                  33.42     1:12.07 (38.65)     1:48.99 (36.92)     2:24.88 (35.89)
        3:07.06 (42.18)     3:48.74 (41.68)     4:21.18 (32.44)     4:51.58 (30.40)
 10 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:47.55    4:52.11        
                  30.19     1:05.75 (35.56)     1:43.54 (37.79)     2:20.42 (36.88)
        3:03.51 (43.09)     3:47.57 (44.06)     4:20.63 (33.06)     4:52.11 (31.48)
 11 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.22    4:52.84        
                  30.98     1:06.94 (35.96)     1:45.83 (38.89)     2:24.04 (38.21)
        3:05.52 (41.48)     3:47.28 (41.76)     4:20.42 (33.14)     4:52.84 (32.42)
 12 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.62    4:56.54        
                  31.20     1:07.85 (36.65)     1:45.00 (37.15)     2:21.76 (36.76)
        3:06.00 (44.24)     3:50.51 (44.51)     4:24.51 (34.00)     4:56.54 (32.03)
 13 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          4:59.41    4:56.59        
                  30.04     1:04.62 (34.58)     1:44.45 (39.83)     2:20.65 (36.20)
        3:04.76 (44.11)     3:49.47 (44.71)     4:23.50 (34.03)     4:56.59 (33.09)
 14 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.50    5:05.83        
                  32.83     1:09.63 (36.80)     1:50.16 (40.53)     2:30.72 (40.56)
        3:10.74 (40.02)     3:52.60 (41.86)     4:30.05 (37.45)     5:05.83 (35.78)
 15 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:03.20    5:06.30        
                  32.70     1:11.44 (38.74)     1:49.36 (37.92)     2:25.82 (36.46)
        3:11.83 (46.01)     3:56.50 (44.67)     4:32.55 (36.05)     5:06.30 (33.75)
 16 Fernandez, Samantha F     13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:13.06        
                  33.23     1:14.06 (40.83)     1:53.97 (39.91)     2:32.36 (38.39)
        3:16.27 (43.91)     4:00.99 (44.72)     4:37.65 (36.66)     5:13.06 (35.41)
 17 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:27.88    5:24.42        
                  35.23     1:17.96 (42.73)     2:00.04 (42.08)     2:42.10 (42.06)
        3:26.95 (44.85)     4:12.46 (45.51)     4:49.30 (36.84)     5:24.42 (35.12)
 18 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:46.63    5:32.13        
                  34.96     1:18.24 (43.28)     2:03.46 (45.22)     2:49.70 (46.24)
        3:33.45 (43.75)     4:20.79 (47.34)     4:56.89 (36.10)     5:32.13 (35.24)
 19 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.33    5:40.76        
                  34.59     1:16.98 (42.39)     2:03.83 (46.85)     2:48.67 (44.84)
        3:37.67 (49.00)     4:27.25 (49.58)     5:05.87 (38.62)     5:40.76 (34.89)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.78      24.50        
  2 Spencer, Hannah           15 HYB-MR                 24.89      24.76        
  3 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR    24.32      24.94        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            24.32      25.05        
  5 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.12        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.34        
  7 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.24      25.37        
  8 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            25.83      25.64        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      25.66        
 10 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.75      25.67        
 11 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.50      25.73        
 12 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      25.75        
 13 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR                24.32      25.76        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.01      25.93        
 15 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.99        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.99        
 17 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.19        
 18 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      26.22        
 19 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.26        
 19 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR                26.37      26.26        
 21 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      26.28        
 22 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            26.35      26.32        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      26.41        
 24 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.49        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.37      26.56        
 26 Catalano, Valerie N       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.33      26.64        
 27 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR            26.80      26.73        
 27 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      26.73        
 29 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR                 26.47      26.81        
 30 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR                26.07      26.87        
 31 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      26.91        
 32 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.97        
 33 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      26.98        
 34 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.28      27.05        
 35 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR    26.94      27.14        
 36 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      27.22        
 37 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.36        
 38 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      27.37        
 39 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      27.40        
 40 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      27.42        
 41 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR                27.75      27.56        
 42 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      27.75        
 43 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR            26.15      27.77        
 44 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR                27.81      27.94        
 45 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR                28.05      28.09        
 46 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.55      28.38        
 47 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR                29.22      28.40        
 47 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      28.40        
 49 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR                 28.34      28.46        
 50 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      28.58        
 51 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      28.69        
 52 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.94        
 53 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            28.94      29.59        
 54 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR            30.99      29.81        
 55 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR                28.66      29.89        
 56 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.88      30.83        
 57 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.33        
 58 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                46.36      40.03        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      52.78        
                  25.74       52.78 (27.04)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            53.10      53.82        
                  25.98       53.82 (27.84)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.67      54.40        
                  26.51       54.40 (27.89)                                        
  4 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.05      54.83        
                  26.68       54.83 (28.15)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            56.44      54.89        
                  26.47       54.89 (28.42)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR    54.12      54.96        
                  26.61       54.96 (28.35)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR    53.03      55.11        
                  26.32       55.11 (28.79)                                        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR    54.71      55.16        
                  26.40       55.16 (28.76)                                        
  9 Spencer, Hannah           15 HYB-MR                 54.98      55.22        
                  26.49       55.22 (28.73)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      55.32        
                  26.75       55.32 (28.57)                                        
 11 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.09      55.47        
                  27.02       55.47 (28.45)                                        
 12 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            53.67      55.69        
                  26.78       55.69 (28.91)                                        
 13 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      55.85        
                  27.26       55.85 (28.59)                                        
 14 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR    55.32      55.92        
                  27.08       55.92 (28.84)                                        
 15 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.25      56.08        
                  26.82       56.08 (29.26)                                        
 16 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.24      56.15        
                  27.33       56.15 (28.82)                                        
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            56.36      56.36        
                  26.97       56.36 (29.39)                                        
 18 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      56.44        
                  27.17       56.44 (29.27)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR                56.51      56.52        
                  26.90       56.52 (29.62)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      56.62        
                  27.09       56.62 (29.53)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR            55.32      56.68        
                  27.30       56.68 (29.38)                                        
 22 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR            56.84      56.85        
                  27.82       56.85 (29.03)                                        
 23 LI, Sandra                16 Express Swimming-MR    56.54      56.86        
                  27.29       56.86 (29.57)                                        
 24 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      56.93        
                  27.45       56.93 (29.48)                                        
 25 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            56.54      56.95        
                  27.61       56.95 (29.34)                                        
 26 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.75      57.14        
                  27.26       57.14 (29.88)                                        
 27 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      57.17        
                  27.89       57.17 (29.28)                                        
 28 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.02      57.21        
                  27.75       57.21 (29.46)                                        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      57.23        
                  26.88       57.23 (30.35)                                        
 30 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      57.25        
                  27.84       57.25 (29.41)                                        
 30 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      57.25        
                  28.07       57.25 (29.18)                                        
 32 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.07      57.31        
                  27.30       57.31 (30.01)                                        
 33 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.61      57.43        
                  27.50       57.43 (29.93)                                        
 34 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.04      57.57        
                  27.86       57.57 (29.71)                                        
 35 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      57.58        
                  27.97       57.58 (29.61)                                        
 36 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR    56.67      57.66        
                  27.91       57.66 (29.75)                                        
 37 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      58.06        
                  27.99       58.06 (30.07)                                        
 38 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR                57.48      58.08        
                  27.66       58.08 (30.42)                                        
 39 Catalano, Valerie N       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      58.28        
                  27.71       58.28 (30.57)                                        
 40 Polanco, Kayla F          16 Twisters-MR            56.57      58.58        
                  28.15       58.58 (30.43)                                        
 41 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.01      58.79        
                  28.35       58.79 (30.44)                                        
 42 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      58.98        
                  28.63       58.98 (30.35)                                        
 43 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.19      59.02        
                  28.50       59.02 (30.52)                                        
 44 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.17      59.07        
                  28.10       59.07 (30.97)                                        
 45 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR                59.36      59.19        
                  28.53       59.19 (30.66)                                        
 46 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR                59.61      59.52        
                  28.81       59.52 (30.71)                                        
 47 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.79      59.54        
                  28.80       59.54 (30.74)                                        
 48 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.46      59.62        
                  29.12       59.62 (30.50)                                        
 49 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR            56.17    1:00.08        
                  28.79     1:00.08 (31.29)                                        
 50 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.16        
                  28.31     1:00.16 (31.85)                                        
 51 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:00.37        
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)                                        
 52 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.85    1:00.73        
                  29.50     1:00.73 (31.23)                                        
 53 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.78    1:00.86        
                  29.87     1:00.86 (30.99)                                        
 54 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.73    1:00.87        
                  28.77     1:00.87 (32.10)                                        
 55 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.64    1:00.98        
                  29.71     1:00.98 (31.27)                                        
 56 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31    1:01.06        
                  29.20     1:01.06 (31.86)                                        
 57 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:01.92    1:01.93        
                  29.58     1:01.93 (32.35)                                        
 58 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              1:01.10    1:02.07        
                  29.69     1:02.07 (32.38)                                        
 59 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:00.59    1:02.36        
                  29.44     1:02.36 (32.92)                                        
 60 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.28    1:03.23        
                  30.13     1:03.23 (33.10)                                        
 61 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.09    1:03.56        
                  30.14     1:03.56 (33.42)                                        
 62 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       16 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:04.03        
                  31.01     1:04.03 (33.02)                                        
 63 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR               1:02.14    1:04.65        
                  30.96     1:04.65 (33.69)                                        
 64 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.24    1:05.13        
                  31.55     1:05.13 (33.58)                                        
 65 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              1:01.44    1:05.18        
                  31.29     1:05.18 (33.89)                                        
 66 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.81    1:05.37        
                  30.76     1:05.37 (34.61)                                        
 67 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:05.59        
                  30.57     1:05.59 (35.02)                                        
 68 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.88    1:06.89        
                  32.12     1:06.89 (34.77)                                        
 69 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:09.50        
                  33.49     1:09.50 (36.01)                                        
 70 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR              1:08.99    1:13.86        
                  33.33     1:13.86 (40.53)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.36    1:54.23        
                  26.71       55.95 (29.24)     1:25.13 (29.18)     1:54.23 (29.10)
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.12    1:54.71        
                  27.20       55.85 (28.65)     1:25.30 (29.45)     1:54.71 (29.41)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          1:56.46    1:57.17        
                  26.93       56.34 (29.41)     1:26.84 (30.50)     1:57.17 (30.33)
  4 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    1:57.99        
                  27.72       57.78 (30.06)     1:28.23 (30.45)     1:57.99 (29.76)
  5 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.06    1:58.06        
                  28.14       58.54 (30.40)     1:28.69 (30.15)     1:58.06 (29.37)
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.85    1:58.52        
                  27.65       57.36 (29.71)     1:28.03 (30.67)     1:58.52 (30.49)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.37    1:58.53        
                  27.76       57.93 (30.17)     1:28.80 (30.87)     1:58.53 (29.73)
  8 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.72    1:59.29        
                  27.23       57.35 (30.12)     1:28.09 (30.74)     1:59.29 (31.20)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.33    1:59.59        
                  28.36       59.14 (30.78)     1:30.00 (30.86)     1:59.59 (29.59)
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.13    1:59.81        
                  28.28       59.11 (30.83)     1:29.68 (30.57)     1:59.81 (30.13)
 11 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    2:00.11        
                  27.80       58.29 (30.49)     1:29.46 (31.17)     2:00.11 (30.65)
 12 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.14    2:00.45        
                  27.99       58.56 (30.57)     1:29.43 (30.87)     2:00.45 (31.02)
 13 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          1:56.53    2:00.64        
                  28.42       58.78 (30.36)     1:29.84 (31.06)     2:00.64 (30.80)
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.02    2:00.91        
                  27.86       58.16 (30.30)     1:29.61 (31.45)     2:00.91 (31.30)
 15 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:00.49    2:01.12        
                  28.25       59.87 (31.62)     1:30.41 (30.54)     2:01.12 (30.71)
 16 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.17    2:01.25        
                  27.66       57.80 (30.14)     1:29.04 (31.24)     2:01.25 (32.21)
 17 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.97    2:01.43        
                  27.44       57.49 (30.05)     1:28.96 (31.47)     2:01.43 (32.47)
 18 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.01    2:01.74        
                  28.16       58.74 (30.58)     1:30.38 (31.64)     2:01.74 (31.36)
 19 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.57    2:02.29        
                  28.38       59.15 (30.77)     1:30.63 (31.48)     2:02.29 (31.66)
 20 Spencer, Hannah           15 HYB-MR               2:02.60    2:02.64        
                  27.76       57.94 (30.18)     1:29.43 (31.49)     2:02.64 (33.21)
 21 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.31    2:03.16        
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)     1:31.43 (31.71)     2:03.16 (31.73)
 21 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.42    2:03.16        
                  28.78       59.50 (30.72)     1:31.02 (31.52)     2:03.16 (32.14)
 23 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78    2:03.38        
                  27.85       58.29 (30.44)     1:29.66 (31.37)     2:03.38 (33.72)
 24 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.76    2:03.66        
                  27.91       58.59 (30.68)     1:30.42 (31.83)     2:03.66 (33.24)
 25 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.92    2:03.88        
                  28.36       59.75 (31.39)     1:32.50 (32.75)     2:03.88 (31.38)
 26 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:04.93    2:04.17        
                  28.60     1:00.43 (31.83)     1:32.88 (32.45)     2:04.17 (31.29)
 27 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR              2:09.07    2:05.26        
                  28.42       59.69 (31.27)     1:32.56 (32.87)     2:05.26 (32.70)
 28 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:04.03    2:05.34        
                  28.32       59.84 (31.52)     1:33.05 (33.21)     2:05.34 (32.29)
 29 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.97    2:05.54        
                  29.66     1:01.40 (31.74)     1:33.94 (32.54)     2:05.54 (31.60)
 30 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:06.02        
                  28.72     1:00.38 (31.66)     1:33.09 (32.71)     2:06.02 (32.93)
 31 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.85    2:06.64        
                  29.29     1:00.93 (31.64)     1:33.70 (32.77)     2:06.64 (32.94)
 32 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.68    2:06.97        
                  28.36     1:00.24 (31.88)     1:33.50 (33.26)     2:06.97 (33.47)
 33 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.46    2:07.33        
                  29.07     1:01.71 (32.64)     1:35.75 (34.04)     2:07.33 (31.58)
 34 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.13    2:07.57        
                  29.07     1:01.05 (31.98)     1:34.36 (33.31)     2:07.57 (33.21)
 35 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.16    2:07.72        
                  29.25     1:01.68 (32.43)     1:35.21 (33.53)     2:07.72 (32.51)
 36 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:07.87        
                  29.43     1:02.40 (32.97)     1:35.98 (33.58)     2:07.87 (31.89)
 37 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.44    2:08.98        
                  29.73     1:02.07 (32.34)     1:35.35 (33.28)     2:08.98 (33.63)
 38 Catalano, Valerie N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.70    2:09.44        
                  29.19     1:01.56 (32.37)     1:35.69 (34.13)     2:09.44 (33.75)
 39 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.38    2:10.03        
                  30.25     1:03.28 (33.03)     1:37.14 (33.86)     2:10.03 (32.89)
 40 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:10.22        
                  28.57     1:01.49 (32.92)     1:35.91 (34.42)     2:10.22 (34.31)
 41 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.48    2:10.78        
                  29.46     1:02.40 (32.94)     1:36.53 (34.13)     2:10.78 (34.25)
 42 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.58    2:11.04        
                  29.63     1:02.69 (33.06)     1:37.33 (34.64)     2:11.04 (33.71)
 43 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          2:07.50    2:11.08        
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)     1:37.36 (33.99)     2:11.08 (33.72)
 44 Yuen, Kalie               16 Unattached-MR        2:10.87    2:11.45        
 45 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:10.70    2:11.75        
                  30.03     1:03.72 (33.69)     1:38.18 (34.46)     2:11.75 (33.57)
 46 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.12    2:12.10        
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)     1:37.84 (34.24)     2:12.10 (34.26)
 47 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:05.07    2:12.48        
                  30.13     1:03.51 (33.38)     1:37.71 (34.20)     2:12.48 (34.77)
 48 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.09    2:12.71        
                  30.75     1:04.47 (33.72)     1:39.23 (34.76)     2:12.71 (33.48)
 49 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              2:13.01    2:13.07        
                  30.06     1:03.78 (33.72)     1:38.49 (34.71)     2:13.07 (34.58)
 50 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:00.72    2:13.97        
                  30.06     1:03.86 (33.80)     1:38.70 (34.84)     2:13.97 (35.27)
 51 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.19    2:14.28        
                  30.33     1:04.26 (33.93)     1:39.72 (35.46)     2:14.28 (34.56)
 52 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.14    2:14.66        
                  30.40     1:04.20 (33.80)     1:40.06 (35.86)     2:14.66 (34.60)
 53 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.92    2:14.91        
                  30.19     1:04.09 (33.90)     1:39.50 (35.41)     2:14.91 (35.41)
 54 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:20.30    2:15.07        
                  29.88     1:04.36 (34.48)     1:40.55 (36.19)     2:15.07 (34.52)
 55 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              2:16.54    2:16.41        
                  30.73     1:05.46 (34.73)     1:41.22 (35.76)     2:16.41 (35.19)
 56 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               2:16.44    2:17.53        
                  30.64     1:05.76 (35.12)     1:42.84 (37.08)     2:17.53 (34.69)
 57 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR               2:20.80    2:23.12        
                  33.26     1:09.60 (36.34)     1:46.80 (37.20)     2:23.12 (36.32)
 58 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              2:25.11    2:24.08        
                  33.87     1:11.36 (37.49)     1:48.71 (37.35)     2:24.08 (35.37)
 59 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:24.64        
                  31.98     1:08.21 (36.23)     1:46.20 (37.99)     2:24.64 (38.44)
 60 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:33.95    2:26.35        
                  33.15     1:10.70 (37.55)     1:48.81 (38.11)     2:26.35 (37.54)
 61 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.88    2:27.14        
                  33.75     1:11.49 (37.74)     1:51.15 (39.66)     2:27.14 (35.99)
 62 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:28.12        
                  33.21     1:11.98 (38.77)     1:50.87 (38.89)     2:28.12 (37.25)
 63 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:35.28        
                  36.10     1:15.68 (39.58)     1:55.80 (40.12)     2:35.28 (39.48)
 64 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:39.66        
                  36.32     1:16.85 (40.53)     1:58.73 (41.88)     2:39.66 (40.93)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.81    5:05.82        
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)     1:29.31 (30.77)     2:00.23 (30.92)
        2:31.38 (31.15)     3:02.53 (31.15)     3:33.62 (31.09)     4:04.68 (31.06)
        4:35.61 (30.93)     5:05.82 (30.21)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.74    5:06.34        
                  28.50       58.99 (30.49)     1:29.93 (30.94)     2:01.01 (31.08)
        2:31.87 (30.86)     3:03.02 (31.15)     3:34.32 (31.30)     4:05.54 (31.22)
        4:36.60 (31.06)     5:06.34 (29.74)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.67    5:19.93        
                  29.26     1:01.22 (31.96)     1:33.82 (32.60)     2:06.56 (32.74)
        2:39.26 (32.70)     3:11.75 (32.49)     3:44.33 (32.58)     4:16.66 (32.33)
        4:48.73 (32.07)     5:19.93 (31.20)                                        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.81    5:21.93        
                  29.32     1:01.17 (31.85)     1:33.65 (32.48)     2:06.55 (32.90)
        2:39.36 (32.81)     3:12.18 (32.82)     3:44.67 (32.49)     4:17.60 (32.93)
        4:50.38 (32.78)     5:21.93 (31.55)                                        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.34    5:23.05        
                  27.89       58.63 (30.74)     1:30.91 (32.28)     2:03.76 (32.85)
        2:37.31 (33.55)     3:10.86 (33.55)     3:44.31 (33.45)     4:17.62 (33.31)
        4:51.18 (33.56)     5:23.05 (31.87)                                        
  6 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.46    5:23.11        
                  28.99     1:00.86 (31.87)     1:33.65 (32.79)     2:06.73 (33.08)
        2:39.82 (33.09)     3:13.11 (33.29)     3:45.62 (32.51)     4:18.97 (33.35)
        4:52.10 (33.13)     5:23.11 (31.01)                                        
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:15.83    5:31.32        
                  29.90     1:02.65 (32.75)     1:35.87 (33.22)     2:09.86 (33.99)
        2:43.28 (33.42)     3:17.28 (34.00)     3:51.25 (33.97)     4:25.18 (33.93)
        4:58.92 (33.74)     5:31.32 (32.40)                                        
  8 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.93    5:31.58        
                  30.59     1:02.13 (31.54)     1:34.51 (32.38)     2:08.19 (33.68)
        2:42.21 (34.02)     3:17.00 (34.79)     3:51.31 (34.31)     4:25.23 (33.92)
        4:59.53 (34.30)     5:31.58 (32.05)                                        
  9 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.62    5:33.64        
                  29.04     1:01.14 (32.10)     1:34.61 (33.47)     2:07.88 (33.27)
        2:41.61 (33.73)     3:15.57 (33.96)     3:49.23 (33.66)     4:24.07 (34.84)
        4:59.03 (34.96)     5:33.64 (34.61)                                        
 10 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              5:42.76    5:34.13        
                  30.22     1:03.75 (33.53)     1:37.89 (34.14)     2:12.15 (34.26)
        2:46.00 (33.85)     3:19.86 (33.86)     3:53.73 (33.87)     4:28.20 (34.47)
        5:02.21 (34.01)     5:34.13 (31.92)                                        
 11 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.29    5:37.11        
                  29.20     1:02.53 (33.33)     1:36.71 (34.18)     2:11.33 (34.62)
        2:46.12 (34.79)     3:19.85 (33.73)     3:54.78 (34.93)     4:29.84 (35.06)
        5:04.92 (35.08)     5:37.11 (32.19)                                        
 12 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.50    5:38.77        
                  29.61     1:02.90 (33.29)     1:36.53 (33.63)     2:10.82 (34.29)
        2:45.59 (34.77)     3:20.58 (34.99)     3:55.40 (34.82)     4:30.57 (35.17)
        5:04.97 (34.40)     5:38.77 (33.80)                                        
 13 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.14    5:39.96        
                  30.31     1:03.66 (33.35)     1:38.06 (34.40)     2:12.33 (34.27)
        2:46.65 (34.32)     3:21.49 (34.84)     3:56.75 (35.26)     4:31.47 (34.72)
        5:06.26 (34.79)     5:39.96 (33.70)                                        
 14 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.85    5:41.72        
                  29.85     1:02.83 (32.98)     1:36.87 (34.04)     2:11.79 (34.92)
        2:47.10 (35.31)     3:22.72 (35.62)     3:58.04 (35.32)     4:33.26 (35.22)
        5:08.35 (35.09)     5:41.72 (33.37)                                        
 15 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR              5:39.60    5:43.88        
                  28.78     1:00.71 (31.93)     1:34.42 (33.71)     2:09.28 (34.86)
        2:44.58 (35.30)     3:20.37 (35.79)     3:56.14 (35.77)     4:31.77 (35.63)
        5:08.13 (36.36)     5:43.88 (35.75)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.34    5:45.69        
                  30.30     1:03.21 (32.91)     1:37.16 (33.95)     2:12.33 (35.17)
        2:47.30 (34.97)     3:23.07 (35.77)     3:58.77 (35.70)     4:34.82 (36.05)
        5:10.45 (35.63)     5:45.69 (35.24)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          5:43.21    5:48.43        
                  30.05     1:03.60 (33.55)     1:38.43 (34.83)     2:13.54 (35.11)
        2:50.04 (36.50)     3:25.70 (35.66)     4:02.07 (36.37)     4:38.28 (36.21)
        5:13.84 (35.56)     5:48.43 (34.59)                                        
 18 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.12    5:51.78        
                  31.87     1:07.31 (35.44)     1:42.98 (35.67)     2:18.37 (35.39)
        2:54.28 (35.91)     3:30.69 (36.41)     4:07.16 (36.47)     4:42.15 (34.99)
        5:17.88 (35.73)     5:51.78 (33.90)                                        
 19 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.29    5:52.54        
                  31.60     1:06.36 (34.76)     1:42.22 (35.86)     2:18.15 (35.93)
        2:53.40 (35.25)     3:29.19 (35.79)     4:04.94 (35.75)     4:40.93 (35.99)
        5:16.96 (36.03)     5:52.54 (35.58)                                        
 20 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:54.34    5:52.75        
                  31.79     1:05.70 (33.91)     1:40.74 (35.04)     2:16.92 (36.18)
        2:53.08 (36.16)     3:29.20 (36.12)     4:05.09 (35.89)     4:41.05 (35.96)
        5:17.20 (36.15)     5:52.75 (35.55)                                        
 21 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:44.84    5:58.93        
                  31.00     1:05.10 (34.10)     1:40.80 (35.70)     2:17.26 (36.46)
        2:53.88 (36.62)     3:30.97 (37.09)     4:08.41 (37.44)     4:45.44 (37.03)
        5:22.62 (37.18)     5:58.93 (36.31)                                        
 22 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.91    6:02.93        
                  32.35     1:07.64 (35.29)     1:44.32 (36.68)     2:20.86 (36.54)
        2:58.38 (37.52)     3:36.34 (37.96)     4:14.23 (37.89)     4:51.42 (37.19)
        5:27.80 (36.38)     6:02.93 (35.13)                                        
 23 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.48    6:02.95        
                  32.38     1:08.21 (35.83)     1:44.91 (36.70)     2:22.27 (37.36)
        2:59.52 (37.25)     3:36.66 (37.14)     4:13.96 (37.30)     4:51.02 (37.06)
        5:27.83 (36.81)     6:02.95 (35.12)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      57.51        
                  28.25       57.51 (29.26)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            59.59      58.00        
                  28.47       58.00 (29.53)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.17    1:01.93        
                  29.91     1:01.93 (32.02)                                        
  4 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:01.94        
                  30.80     1:01.94 (31.14)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:02.16        
                  30.51     1:02.16 (31.65)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:02.96        
                  31.10     1:02.96 (31.86)                                        
  7 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:03.67    1:03.10        
                  30.75     1:03.10 (32.35)                                        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.23    1:03.35        
                  30.52     1:03.35 (32.83)                                        
  9 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:03.38        
                  31.24     1:03.38 (32.14)                                        
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:03.50        
                  31.85     1:03.50 (31.65)                                        
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.36    1:03.77        
                  31.42     1:03.77 (32.35)                                        
 12 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:03.81        
                  31.12     1:03.81 (32.69)                                        
 13 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23    1:03.85        
                  30.59     1:03.85 (33.26)                                        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.19    1:04.89        
                  31.79     1:04.89 (33.10)                                        
 15 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:04.94        
                  32.08     1:04.94 (32.86)                                        
 16 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:05.44        
                  32.16     1:05.44 (33.28)                                        
 17 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:05.75        
                  31.57     1:05.75 (34.18)                                        
 18 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:05.93        
                  32.99     1:05.93 (32.94)                                        
 19 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.35    1:06.20        
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.36    1:06.48        
                  32.53     1:06.48 (33.95)                                        
 21 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:06.68        
                  32.09     1:06.68 (34.59)                                        
 22 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:06.87        
                  32.88     1:06.87 (33.99)                                        
 23 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:06.92        
                  32.31     1:06.92 (34.61)                                        
 24 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.07    1:07.31        
                  32.99     1:07.31 (34.32)                                        
 25 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.47        
                  33.04     1:07.47 (34.43)                                        
 26 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:07.65        
                  33.45     1:07.65 (34.20)                                        
 27 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:08.05        
                  33.33     1:08.05 (34.72)                                        
 27 Catalano, Valerie N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:08.05        
                  32.65     1:08.05 (35.40)                                        
 29 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:08.76    1:08.48        
                  33.34     1:08.48 (35.14)                                        
 30 Yuen, Kalie               16 Unattached-MR        1:09.46    1:08.49        
                  33.15     1:08.49 (35.34)                                        
 31 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:08.73        
                  33.29     1:08.73 (35.44)                                        
 32 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:10.61    1:08.78        
                  33.62     1:08.78 (35.16)                                        
 33 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.65    1:08.81        
                  33.68     1:08.81 (35.13)                                        
 34 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.01    1:08.87        
                  33.57     1:08.87 (35.30)                                        
 35 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:09.77        
                  33.93     1:09.77 (35.84)                                        
 36 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.58        
                  33.94     1:10.58 (36.64)                                        
 37 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          1:07.58    1:10.68        
                  34.12     1:10.68 (36.56)                                        
 38 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:12.19        
                  35.87     1:12.19 (36.32)                                        
 39 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:12.27        
                  35.36     1:12.27 (36.91)                                        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:12.57        
                  35.76     1:12.57 (36.81)                                        
 41 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:12.08    1:12.64        
                  35.48     1:12.64 (37.16)                                        
 42 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.25    1:14.08        
                  35.57     1:14.08 (38.51)                                        
 43 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:14.09        
                  36.25     1:14.09 (37.84)                                        
 44 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          1:22.35    1:17.07        
                  38.14     1:17.07 (38.93)                                        
 45 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:18.69        
                  38.55     1:18.69 (40.14)                                        
 46 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:18.95        
                  38.34     1:18.95 (40.61)                                        
 47 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR               1:19.37    1:19.24        
                  39.68     1:19.24 (39.56)                                        
 48 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:23.17        
                  40.01     1:23.17 (43.16)                                        
 49 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.88    1:28.85        
                  42.11     1:28.85 (46.74)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.85    2:06.37        
                  29.70     1:01.92 (32.22)     1:34.38 (32.46)     2:06.37 (31.99)
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:11.20    2:07.89        
                  30.25     1:02.62 (32.37)     1:35.56 (32.94)     2:07.89 (32.33)
  3 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:11.81        
                  31.64     1:04.55 (32.91)     1:38.43 (33.88)     2:11.81 (33.38)
  4 Polanco, Kayla F          16 Twisters-MR          2:08.12    2:14.17        
                  31.41     1:04.98 (33.57)     1:39.80 (34.82)     2:14.17 (34.37)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.45    2:14.68        
                  32.85     1:07.30 (34.45)     1:41.48 (34.18)     2:14.68 (33.20)
  6 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:16.19    2:15.10        
                  30.88     1:05.12 (34.24)     1:41.13 (36.01)     2:15.10 (33.97)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.87    2:16.79        
                  32.74     1:06.62 (33.88)     1:41.84 (35.22)     2:16.79 (34.95)
  8 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.61    2:18.62        
                  33.45     1:08.34 (34.89)     1:43.74 (35.40)     2:18.62 (34.88)
  9 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.22    2:18.73        
                  33.12     1:08.33 (35.21)     1:44.10 (35.77)     2:18.73 (34.63)
 10 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.03    2:19.02        
                  32.64     1:07.72 (35.08)     1:43.45 (35.73)     2:19.02 (35.57)
 11 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:19.64        
                  33.42     1:08.24 (34.82)     1:43.99 (35.75)     2:19.64 (35.65)
 12 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.74    2:21.91        
                  34.50     1:10.59 (36.09)     1:46.49 (35.90)     2:21.91 (35.42)
 13 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.50    2:22.36        
                  34.57     1:10.68 (36.11)     1:47.13 (36.45)     2:22.36 (35.23)
 14 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:23.30        
                  34.27     1:10.59 (36.32)     1:47.27 (36.68)     2:23.30 (36.03)
 15 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              2:21.70    2:23.92        
                  34.31     1:10.29 (35.98)     1:47.62 (37.33)     2:23.92 (36.30)
 16 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.01    2:24.56        
                  33.89     1:10.32 (36.43)     1:47.66 (37.34)     2:24.56 (36.90)
 17 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.57    2:24.95        
                  34.32     1:11.05 (36.73)     1:48.42 (37.37)     2:24.95 (36.53)
 18 Yuen, Kalie               16 Unattached-MR        2:27.81    2:25.81        
                  33.49     1:10.01 (36.52)     1:47.84 (37.83)     2:25.81 (37.97)
 19 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.30    2:25.99        
                  36.04     1:13.08 (37.04)     1:49.88 (36.80)     2:25.99 (36.11)
 20 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:26.11        
                  34.37     1:10.93 (36.56)     1:48.76 (37.83)     2:26.11 (37.35)
 21 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.88    2:26.18        
                  35.16     1:11.75 (36.59)     1:48.86 (37.11)     2:26.18 (37.32)
 22 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.82    2:27.65        
                  35.13     1:12.51 (37.38)     1:50.25 (37.74)     2:27.65 (37.40)
 23 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.48    2:29.59        
                  35.98     1:13.89 (37.91)     1:52.08 (38.19)     2:29.59 (37.51)
 24 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          2:28.24    2:30.91        
                  36.36     1:14.40 (38.04)     1:53.47 (39.07)     2:30.91 (37.44)
 25 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.17    2:32.17        
                  35.91     1:14.69 (38.78)     1:53.85 (39.16)     2:32.17 (38.32)
 26 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.24    2:35.43        
                  37.93     1:17.48 (39.55)     1:57.07 (39.59)     2:35.43 (38.36)
 27 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:35.61        
                  38.06     1:17.52 (39.46)     1:57.02 (39.50)     2:35.61 (38.59)
 28 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.41    2:36.27        
                  35.28     1:13.67 (38.39)     1:54.37 (40.70)     2:36.27 (41.90)
 29 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.22    2:38.15        
                  37.63     1:17.49 (39.86)     1:57.93 (40.44)     2:38.15 (40.22)
 30 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:36.72    2:38.41        
                  36.47     1:16.94 (40.47)     1:58.47 (41.53)     2:38.41 (39.94)
 31 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:38.74        
                  38.08     1:18.87 (40.79)     2:00.08 (41.21)     2:38.74 (38.66)
 32 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.87    2:39.51        
                  39.01     1:19.32 (40.31)     2:00.09 (40.77)     2:39.51 (39.42)
 33 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.54    2:42.14        
                  36.31     1:18.45 (42.14)     1:58.55 (40.10)     2:42.14 (43.59)
 34 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.88    3:20.61        
                  45.21     1:33.26 (48.05)     2:27.71 (54.45)     3:20.61 (52.90)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.57    1:03.99        
                  30.29     1:03.99 (33.70)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:07.62        
                  32.02     1:07.62 (35.60)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:07.72        
                  32.29     1:07.72 (35.43)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:09.14        
                  33.52     1:09.14 (35.62)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:10.35        
                  33.47     1:10.35 (36.88)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:10.51        
                  33.21     1:10.51 (37.30)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:11.10        
                  33.61     1:11.10 (37.49)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              1:10.98    1:11.46        
                  33.09     1:11.46 (38.37)                                        
  9 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:11.68        
                  34.22     1:11.68 (37.46)                                        
 10 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.27    1:12.58        
                  34.20     1:12.58 (38.38)                                        
 11 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.93    1:12.95        
                  34.52     1:12.95 (38.43)                                        
 12 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:13.55        
                  33.63     1:13.55 (39.92)                                        
 13 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:13.60        
                  35.25     1:13.60 (38.35)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          1:16.13    1:14.38        
                  35.03     1:14.38 (39.35)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:15.40        
                  36.10     1:15.40 (39.30)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:15.41        
                  35.65     1:15.41 (39.76)                                        
 17 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:15.62        
                  35.70     1:15.62 (39.92)                                        
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:15.86        
                  36.06     1:15.86 (39.80)                                        
 19 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:15.91        
                  35.67     1:15.91 (40.24)                                        
 20 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:16.02        
                  35.55     1:16.02 (40.47)                                        
 21 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.44    1:16.11        
                  36.03     1:16.11 (40.08)                                        
 22 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:16.22        
                  35.77     1:16.22 (40.45)                                        
 23 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.82    1:16.78        
                  37.21     1:16.78 (39.57)                                        
 24 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              1:15.44    1:16.81        
                  37.22     1:16.81 (39.59)                                        
 25 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:17.15        
                  37.41     1:17.15 (39.74)                                        
 26 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:17.50        
                  36.72     1:17.50 (40.78)                                        
 27 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:17.64        
                  36.58     1:17.64 (41.06)                                        
 28 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:17.97        
                  36.44     1:17.97 (41.53)                                        
 29 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.46    1:18.11        
                  36.80     1:18.11 (41.31)                                        
 30 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.49    1:18.12        
                  37.37     1:18.12 (40.75)                                        
 31 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:18.20        
                  37.42     1:18.20 (40.78)                                        
 32 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:18.64        
                  37.72     1:18.64 (40.92)                                        
 33 Ng, Lauren K              15 GATE-MR              1:23.97    1:19.10        
                  38.09     1:19.10 (41.01)                                        
 34 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.50    1:20.38        
                  37.83     1:20.38 (42.55)                                        
 35 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:27.54    1:20.44        
                  38.14     1:20.44 (42.30)                                        
 36 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:20.66        
                  38.60     1:20.66 (42.06)                                        
 36 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:20.66        
                  38.94     1:20.66 (41.72)                                        
 38 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.65    1:21.11        
                  38.42     1:21.11 (42.69)                                        
 39 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92    1:23.36        
                  39.54     1:23.36 (43.82)                                        
 40 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.42    1:24.74        
                  39.88     1:24.74 (44.86)                                        
 41 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.58    1:26.06        
                  41.12     1:26.06 (44.94)                                        
 42 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       16 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:26.45        
                  40.94     1:26.45 (45.51)                                        
 43 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR              1:26.90    1:26.92        
                  40.82     1:26.92 (46.10)                                        
 44 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:32.18    1:27.59        
                  40.76     1:27.59 (46.83)                                        
 45 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.63        
                  42.74     1:28.63 (45.89)                                        
 46 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:30.64    1:28.94        
                  42.50     1:28.94 (46.44)                                        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.57        
                  42.16     1:29.57 (47.41)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.96    2:22.32        
                  31.90     1:07.52 (35.62)     1:44.24 (36.72)     2:22.32 (38.08)
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.55    2:28.84        
                  33.50     1:11.81 (38.31)     1:50.27 (38.46)     2:28.84 (38.57)
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:30.82        
                  33.54     1:11.45 (37.91)     1:50.79 (39.34)     2:30.82 (40.03)
  4 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.09    2:31.12        
                  34.41     1:13.10 (38.69)     1:52.26 (39.16)     2:31.12 (38.86)
  5 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:32.34    2:31.23        
                  35.34     1:14.46 (39.12)     1:53.59 (39.13)     2:31.23 (37.64)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.26    2:33.24        
                  35.19     1:14.78 (39.59)     1:54.42 (39.64)     2:33.24 (38.82)
  7 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.17    2:33.62        
                  34.68     1:13.80 (39.12)     1:53.67 (39.87)     2:33.62 (39.95)
  8 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:34.41        
                  34.81     1:13.83 (39.02)     1:53.97 (40.14)     2:34.41 (40.44)
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:38.80    2:36.37        
                  35.51     1:15.91 (40.40)     1:56.09 (40.18)     2:36.37 (40.28)
 10 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.67    2:36.71        
                  35.13     1:14.97 (39.84)     1:56.07 (41.10)     2:36.71 (40.64)
 11 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34    2:36.94        
                  34.23     1:13.64 (39.41)     1:55.57 (41.93)     2:36.94 (41.37)
 12 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.63    2:39.23        
                  36.42     1:17.07 (40.65)     1:58.52 (41.45)     2:39.23 (40.71)
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:39.81        
                  36.66     1:17.11 (40.45)     1:58.79 (41.68)     2:39.81 (41.02)
 14 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.88    2:39.95        
                  36.72     1:16.35 (39.63)     1:58.78 (42.43)     2:39.95 (41.17)
 15 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:40.10        
                  37.04     1:18.00 (40.96)     1:59.24 (41.24)     2:40.10 (40.86)
 16 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.52    2:40.42        
                  37.50     1:18.35 (40.85)     1:59.75 (41.40)     2:40.42 (40.67)
 17 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.11    2:40.59        
                  36.55     1:18.24 (41.69)     1:59.99 (41.75)     2:40.59 (40.60)
 18 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.49    2:40.89        
                  35.80     1:17.10 (41.30)     1:59.03 (41.93)     2:40.89 (41.86)
 19 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.74    2:41.22        
                  37.24     1:18.78 (41.54)     2:00.36 (41.58)     2:41.22 (40.86)
 20 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:43.37        
                  37.56     1:19.37 (41.81)     2:02.14 (42.77)     2:43.37 (41.23)
 21 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              2:44.50    2:44.69        
                  37.94     1:19.51 (41.57)     2:02.17 (42.66)     2:44.69 (42.52)
 22 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.45    2:45.39        
                  36.90     1:17.39 (40.49)     2:00.68 (43.29)     2:45.39 (44.71)
 23 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.93    2:45.98        
                  37.61     1:19.95 (42.34)     2:02.96 (43.01)     2:45.98 (43.02)
 24 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:47.23        
                  38.03     1:20.29 (42.26)     2:04.02 (43.73)     2:47.23 (43.21)
 25 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:47.70        
                  38.41     1:20.83 (42.42)     2:04.01 (43.18)     2:47.70 (43.69)
 26 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR               2:50.28    2:47.94        
                  37.78     1:20.91 (43.13)     2:04.81 (43.90)     2:47.94 (43.13)
 27 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.11    2:48.39        
                  39.25     1:21.87 (42.62)     2:05.31 (43.44)     2:48.39 (43.08)
 28 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.84    2:49.99        
                  39.14     1:22.74 (43.60)     2:05.98 (43.24)     2:49.99 (44.01)
 29 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:53.30        
                  40.43     1:23.80 (43.37)     2:10.03 (46.23)     2:53.30 (43.27)
 30 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.71    2:54.39        
                  38.99     1:23.31 (44.32)     2:09.23 (45.92)     2:54.39 (45.16)
 31 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.60    2:54.77        
                  39.27     1:23.22 (43.95)     2:08.51 (45.29)     2:54.77 (46.26)
 32 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.09    2:55.29        
                  39.57     1:24.72 (45.15)     2:10.64 (45.92)     2:55.29 (44.65)
 33 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.53    2:57.57        
                  41.61     1:26.32 (44.71)     2:11.86 (45.54)     2:57.57 (45.71)
 34 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.97    2:59.45        
                  39.45     1:24.70 (45.25)     2:11.87 (47.17)     2:59.45 (47.58)
 35 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.37        
                  41.08     1:27.84 (46.76)     2:16.87 (49.03)     3:03.37 (46.50)
 36 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:05.18        
                  44.15     1:31.05 (46.90)     2:17.96 (46.91)     3:05.18 (47.22)
 37 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.51        
                  40.30     1:29.58 (49.28)     2:20.07 (50.49)     3:10.51 (50.44)
 38 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:11.19        
                  44.28     1:33.34 (49.06)     2:22.75 (49.41)     3:11.19 (48.44)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            56.20      56.92        
                  26.42       56.92 (30.50)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      57.57        
                  27.49       57.57 (30.08)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      57.72        
                  27.23       57.72 (30.49)                                        
  4 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.25      58.85        
                  27.31       58.85 (31.54)                                        
  5 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      59.06        
                  28.05       59.06 (31.01)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.93      59.67        
                  28.13       59.67 (31.54)                                        
  7 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.41      59.93        
                  28.87       59.93 (31.06)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.59    1:00.40        
                  28.51     1:00.40 (31.89)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            58.76    1:00.77        
                  28.58     1:00.77 (32.19)                                        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.59    1:01.12        
                  29.02     1:01.12 (32.10)                                        
 11 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:01.37        
                  29.07     1:01.37 (32.30)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.73    1:01.78        
                  29.09     1:01.78 (32.69)                                        
 13 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.90    1:02.18        
                  29.14     1:02.18 (33.04)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:02.31        
                  29.23     1:02.31 (33.08)                                        
 15 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:02.33        
                  29.50     1:02.33 (32.83)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:02.49        
                  29.76     1:02.49 (32.73)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:02.50        
                  29.01     1:02.50 (33.49)                                        
 18 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.88    1:03.01        
                  29.56     1:03.01 (33.45)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35    1:03.12        
                  29.38     1:03.12 (33.74)                                        
 20 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              1:02.82    1:03.16        
                  29.50     1:03.16 (33.66)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:03.41        
                  29.68     1:03.41 (33.73)                                        
 22 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:03.57        
                  29.50     1:03.57 (34.07)                                        
 23 Yuen, Kalie               16 Unattached-MR        1:04.15    1:03.60        
                  29.42     1:03.60 (34.18)                                        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:03.86        
                  30.51     1:03.86 (33.35)                                        
 25 Catalano, Valerie N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:04.13        
                  29.91     1:04.13 (34.22)                                        
 26 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          1:01.27    1:04.37        
                  30.88     1:04.37 (33.49)                                        
 27 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.88    1:04.51        
                  30.15     1:04.51 (34.36)                                        
 28 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:03.66    1:04.59        
                  29.46     1:04.59 (35.13)                                        
 29 Weiss, Emily N            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.44    1:05.95        
                  30.96     1:05.95 (34.99)                                        
 30 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.21    1:06.04        
                  31.01     1:06.04 (35.03)                                        
 31 Spencer, Hannah           15 HYB-MR               1:06.55    1:06.09        
                  30.72     1:06.09 (35.37)                                        
 32 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:06.13        
                  31.35     1:06.13 (34.78)                                        
 33 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:06.21        
                  31.03     1:06.21 (35.18)                                        
 34 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.19    1:07.17        
                  31.15     1:07.17 (36.02)                                        
 35 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              1:10.85    1:07.35        
                  32.95     1:07.35 (34.40)                                        
 36 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.00    1:07.51        
                  31.75     1:07.51 (35.76)                                        
 37 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.80        
                  31.63     1:08.80 (37.17)                                        
 38 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.50    1:09.20        
                  32.24     1:09.20 (36.96)                                        
 39 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.10    1:10.57        
                  32.34     1:10.57 (38.23)                                        
 40 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.02    1:10.92        
                  32.54     1:10.92 (38.38)                                        
 41 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.33    1:11.04        
                  32.82     1:11.04 (38.22)                                        
 42 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              1:09.01    1:12.57        
                  33.49     1:12.57 (39.08)                                        
 43 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.33    1:12.61        
                  34.71     1:12.61 (37.90)                                        
 44 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.21    1:13.32        
                  34.11     1:13.32 (39.21)                                        
 45 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          1:16.29    1:13.66        
                  34.79     1:13.66 (38.87)                                        
 46 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.75    1:14.39        
                  35.10     1:14.39 (39.29)                                        
 47 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:17.07        
                  34.73     1:17.07 (42.34)                                        
 48 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       16 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:18.19        
                  35.92     1:18.19 (42.27)                                        
 49 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:19.67        
                  36.19     1:19.67 (43.48)                                        
 50 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.21    1:25.38        
                  38.55     1:25.38 (46.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:05.12    2:05.67        
                  28.95     1:01.70 (32.75)     1:34.26 (32.56)     2:05.67 (31.41)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.73    2:06.11        
                  28.39     1:01.11 (32.72)     1:34.03 (32.92)     2:06.11 (32.08)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.40    2:07.33        
                  28.94     1:01.49 (32.55)     1:34.44 (32.95)     2:07.33 (32.89)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.80    2:07.71        
                  28.88     1:01.68 (32.80)     1:35.03 (33.35)     2:07.71 (32.68)
  5 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.40    2:13.51        
                  29.40     1:02.60 (33.20)     1:37.37 (34.77)     2:13.51 (36.14)
  6 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.07    2:14.12        
                  30.34     1:04.32 (33.98)     1:39.63 (35.31)     2:14.12 (34.49)
  7 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.25    2:15.19        
                  30.13     1:04.54 (34.41)     1:40.05 (35.51)     2:15.19 (35.14)
  8 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.65    2:15.85        
                  30.25     1:03.90 (33.65)     1:39.10 (35.20)     2:15.85 (36.75)
  9 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.87    2:16.43        
                  30.82     1:04.36 (33.54)     1:40.10 (35.74)     2:16.43 (36.33)
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.32    2:16.49        
                  31.12     1:05.36 (34.24)     1:40.99 (35.63)     2:16.49 (35.50)
 11 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.71    2:16.92        
                  30.15     1:04.74 (34.59)     1:40.55 (35.81)     2:16.92 (36.37)
 12 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:17.51    2:17.46        
                  31.01     1:06.30 (35.29)     1:42.74 (36.44)     2:17.46 (34.72)
 13 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.85    2:18.39        
                  31.62     1:05.95 (34.33)     1:41.89 (35.94)     2:18.39 (36.50)
 14 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.06    2:18.65        
                  31.53     1:07.23 (35.70)     1:43.21 (35.98)     2:18.65 (35.44)
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.15    2:18.97        
                  32.02     1:07.62 (35.60)     1:43.99 (36.37)     2:18.97 (34.98)
 16 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:20.83        
                  30.99     1:05.95 (34.96)     1:42.70 (36.75)     2:20.83 (38.13)
 17 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:16.57    2:22.66        
                  31.30     1:08.06 (36.76)     1:45.43 (37.37)     2:22.66 (37.23)
 18 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:22.82        
                  31.09     1:06.66 (35.57)     1:43.98 (37.32)     2:22.82 (38.84)
 19 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.31    2:24.44        
                  32.85     1:09.87 (37.02)     1:47.53 (37.66)     2:24.44 (36.91)
 20 Yuen, Kalie               16 Unattached-MR        2:28.76    2:27.81        
                  31.50     1:08.25 (36.75)     1:47.65 (39.40)     2:27.81 (40.16)
 21 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:35.72    2:30.84        
                  31.72     1:09.97 (38.25)     1:51.05 (41.08)     2:30.84 (39.79)
 22 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.50    2:31.19        
                  33.79     1:11.97 (38.18)     1:51.98 (40.01)     2:31.19 (39.21)
 23 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.74    2:31.72        
                  35.00     1:14.42 (39.42)     1:53.91 (39.49)     2:31.72 (37.81)
 24 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.88    2:37.26        
                  34.50     1:15.57 (41.07)     1:56.57 (41.00)     2:37.26 (40.69)
 25 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.95    2:37.77        
                  33.15     1:12.60 (39.45)     1:54.79 (42.19)     2:37.77 (42.98)
 26 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:20.08    2:38.79        
                  34.30     1:14.10 (39.80)     1:56.06 (41.96)     2:38.79 (42.73)
 27 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.63    2:47.37        
                  37.24     1:18.72 (41.48)     2:03.23 (44.51)     2:47.37 (44.14)
 28 Fennell, Emily A          17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:48.99        
                  35.12     1:16.66 (41.54)     2:02.19 (45.53)     2:48.99 (46.80)
 29 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:36.72    2:59.97        
                  36.97     1:22.48 (45.51)     2:13.46 (50.98)     2:59.97 (46.51)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.00  OCT octoberfest 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:05.42    2:05.13 OCT    
                  26.94       59.16 (32.22)     1:35.93 (36.77)     2:05.13 (29.20)
  2 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.94    2:09.94 OCT    
                  29.26     1:03.71 (34.45)     1:39.24 (35.53)     2:09.94 (30.70)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.30    2:10.98 OCT    
                  28.05     1:00.75 (32.70)     1:40.46 (39.71)     2:10.98 (30.52)
  4 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:12.77 OCT    
                  28.88     1:02.74 (33.86)     1:43.01 (40.27)     2:12.77 (29.76)
  5 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.02    2:13.52 OCT    
                  28.61     1:03.48 (34.87)     1:42.19 (38.71)     2:13.52 (31.33)
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.85    2:13.56 OCT    
                  28.02     1:02.66 (34.64)     1:43.25 (40.59)     2:13.56 (30.31)
  7 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:14.40 OCT    
                  29.53     1:04.43 (34.90)     1:43.41 (38.98)     2:14.40 (30.99)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.25    2:15.38 OCT    
                  29.29     1:03.35 (34.06)     1:45.69 (42.34)     2:15.38 (29.69)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.45    2:16.09 OCT    
                  28.30     1:03.99 (35.69)     1:45.09 (41.10)     2:16.09 (31.00)
 10 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.58    2:16.35 OCT    
                  29.89     1:05.38 (35.49)     1:45.10 (39.72)     2:16.35 (31.25)
 11 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:16.63 OCT    
                  29.93     1:05.05 (35.12)     1:45.46 (40.41)     2:16.63 (31.17)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:16.97 OCT    
                  29.98     1:05.57 (35.59)     1:45.97 (40.40)     2:16.97 (31.00)
 13 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:11.11    2:17.13 OCT    
                  29.09     1:05.00 (35.91)     1:46.15 (41.15)     2:17.13 (30.98)
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          2:17.68    2:17.13 OCT    
                  29.06     1:05.15 (36.09)     1:44.18 (39.03)     2:17.13 (32.95)
 15 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.01    2:17.27 OCT    
                  30.41     1:04.66 (34.25)     1:47.49 (42.83)     2:17.27 (29.78)
 16 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.06    2:17.34 OCT    
                  29.48     1:05.08 (35.60)     1:46.00 (40.92)     2:17.34 (31.34)
 17 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:17.41 OCT    
                  29.71     1:04.89 (35.18)     1:46.39 (41.50)     2:17.41 (31.02)
 18 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:18.60 OCT    
                  29.85     1:04.98 (35.13)     1:46.43 (41.45)     2:18.60 (32.17)
 19 Polanco, Kayla F          16 Twisters-MR          2:14.88    2:18.79 OCT    
                  30.40     1:04.92 (34.52)     1:45.20 (40.28)     2:18.79 (33.59)
 20 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.53    2:18.99 OCT    
                  29.07     1:04.79 (35.72)     1:47.33 (42.54)     2:18.99 (31.66)
 21 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:24.40    2:19.08 OCT    
                  28.47     1:04.44 (35.97)     1:47.65 (43.21)     2:19.08 (31.43)
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:19.17 OCT    
                  29.53     1:04.69 (35.16)     1:46.98 (42.29)     2:19.17 (32.19)
 23 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:19.22 OCT    
                  30.99     1:08.09 (37.10)     1:47.86 (39.77)     2:19.22 (31.36)
 24 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.41    2:19.43 OCT    
                  31.97     1:08.10 (36.13)     1:49.29 (41.19)     2:19.43 (30.14)
 25 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:20.23    2:19.67 OCT    
                  32.42     1:09.66 (37.24)     1:48.15 (38.49)     2:19.67 (31.52)
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.98    2:21.27 OCT    
                  31.92     1:07.55 (35.63)     1:51.02 (43.47)     2:21.27 (30.25)
 27 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.27    2:21.55 OCT    
                  30.83     1:07.90 (37.07)     1:50.03 (42.13)     2:21.55 (31.52)
 28 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          2:20.78    2:22.48 OCT    
                  31.10     1:08.30 (37.20)     1:48.69 (40.39)     2:22.48 (33.79)
 29 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61    2:22.72 OCT    
                  30.90     1:07.21 (36.31)     1:49.17 (41.96)     2:22.72 (33.55)
 30 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:23.36 OCT    
                  30.77     1:08.05 (37.28)     1:50.30 (42.25)     2:23.36 (33.06)
 31 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:23.98 OCT    
                  30.03     1:06.93 (36.90)     1:50.74 (43.81)     2:23.98 (33.24)
 32 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:25.05    2:24.29 OCT    
                  30.53     1:07.42 (36.89)     1:50.66 (43.24)     2:24.29 (33.63)
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.26    2:24.53 OCT    
                  30.57     1:06.82 (36.25)     1:51.62 (44.80)     2:24.53 (32.91)
 34 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR              2:26.02    2:24.62 OCT    
                  31.83     1:07.50 (35.67)     1:52.19 (44.69)     2:24.62 (32.43)
 35 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.11    2:25.00 OCT    
                  30.81     1:06.73 (35.92)     1:50.58 (43.85)     2:25.00 (34.42)
 36 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.67    2:25.06 OCT    
                  31.55     1:07.77 (36.22)     1:51.18 (43.41)     2:25.06 (33.88)
 37 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:20.35    2:25.73 OCT    
                  30.43     1:09.59 (39.16)     1:52.89 (43.30)     2:25.73 (32.84)
 38 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.10    2:26.24 OCT    
                  31.46     1:09.47 (38.01)     1:52.63 (43.16)     2:26.24 (33.61)
 39 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:27.40 OCT    
                  31.06     1:07.26 (36.20)     1:53.98 (46.72)     2:27.40 (33.42)
 40 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:27.96 OCT    
                  31.13     1:09.71 (38.58)     1:54.27 (44.56)     2:27.96 (33.69)
 41 Yuen, Kalie               16 Unattached-MR        2:29.89    2:28.32 OCT    
                  30.25     1:08.17 (37.92)     1:53.43 (45.26)     2:28.32 (34.89)
 42 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:28.51 OCT    
                  32.21     1:09.51 (37.30)     1:53.71 (44.20)     2:28.51 (34.80)
 43 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.80    2:30.22 OCT    
                  33.19     1:15.67 (42.48)     1:56.41 (40.74)     2:30.22 (33.81)
 44 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.49    2:30.36 OCT    
                  32.68     1:10.53 (37.85)     1:55.99 (45.46)     2:30.36 (34.37)
 45 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              2:33.89    2:30.56 OCT    
                  32.56   1:56.87 (1:24.31)     2:30.56 (33.69)                    
 46 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:32.40 OCT    
                  34.64     1:12.88 (38.24)     1:57.86 (44.98)     2:32.40 (34.54)
 47 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:33.10 OCT    
                  33.92     1:12.87 (38.95)     2:01.19 (48.32)     2:33.10 (31.91)
 48 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.20    2:33.53 OCT    
                  32.02     1:12.25 (40.23)     2:00.31 (48.06)     2:33.53 (33.22)
 49 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.35    2:35.50 OCT    
                  35.12     1:15.49 (40.37)     2:01.59 (46.10)     2:35.50 (33.91)
 50 Ng, Lauren K              15 GATE-MR              2:39.60    2:36.64 OCT    
                  35.21     1:16.46 (41.25)     2:00.51 (44.05)     2:36.64 (36.13)
 51 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               2:36.11    2:40.69 OCT    
                  36.68     1:16.33 (39.65)     2:05.34 (49.01)     2:40.69 (35.35)
 52 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:45.08    2:40.71 OCT    
                  34.71     1:15.16 (40.45)     2:04.23 (49.07)     2:40.71 (36.48)
 53 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:51.75 OCT    
                  39.67     1:22.74 (43.07)     2:12.21 (49.47)     2:51.75 (39.54)
 54 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:53.77 OCT    
                  36.55     1:23.22 (46.67)     2:16.24 (53.02)     2:53.77 (37.53)
 55 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.88    2:55.29 OCT    
                  36.85     1:24.35 (47.50)     2:17.05 (52.70)     2:55.29 (38.24)
 56 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR               2:52.88    2:56.29 OCT    
                  36.63     1:18.47 (41.84)     2:16.23 (57.76)     2:56.29 (40.06)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.26    4:29.92        
                  28.49     1:00.10 (31.61)     1:34.61 (34.51)     2:08.92 (34.31)
        2:48.19 (39.27)     3:27.40 (39.21)     3:59.20 (31.80)     4:29.92 (30.72)
  2 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.09    4:35.58        
                  30.05     1:04.37 (34.32)     1:39.99 (35.62)     2:14.96 (34.97)
        2:52.31 (37.35)     3:29.90 (37.59)     4:03.30 (33.40)     4:35.58 (32.28)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.32    4:38.98        
                  29.50     1:04.37 (34.87)     1:39.60 (35.23)     2:15.50 (35.90)
        2:55.84 (40.34)     3:38.20 (42.36)     4:08.49 (30.29)     4:38.98 (30.49)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.75    4:40.06        
                  28.86     1:01.72 (32.86)     1:37.87 (36.15)     2:13.46 (35.59)
        2:55.14 (41.68)     3:36.76 (41.62)     4:09.07 (32.31)     4:40.06 (30.99)
  5 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.76    4:43.54        
                  29.98     1:04.19 (34.21)     1:41.71 (37.52)     2:17.86 (36.15)
        2:58.55 (40.69)     3:39.76 (41.21)     4:12.41 (32.65)     4:43.54 (31.13)
  6 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.14    4:44.56        
                  29.15     1:02.56 (33.41)     1:39.98 (37.42)     2:17.78 (37.80)
        2:57.78 (40.00)     3:38.89 (41.11)     4:12.30 (33.41)     4:44.56 (32.26)
  7 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.21    4:52.55        
                  30.14     1:05.03 (34.89)     1:43.60 (38.57)     2:20.97 (37.37)
        3:02.79 (41.82)     3:45.11 (42.32)     4:20.59 (35.48)     4:52.55 (31.96)
  8 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:47.99    4:52.65        
                  31.42     1:08.05 (36.63)     1:45.11 (37.06)     2:22.22 (37.11)
        3:05.03 (42.81)     3:46.86 (41.83)     4:20.52 (33.66)     4:52.65 (32.13)
  9 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.80    4:54.48        
                  30.89     1:06.34 (35.45)     1:44.57 (38.23)     2:22.32 (37.75)
        3:04.36 (42.04)     3:48.00 (43.64)     4:22.06 (34.06)     4:54.48 (32.42)
 10 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.05    4:56.55        
                  31.41     1:09.95 (38.54)     1:46.50 (36.55)     2:23.80 (37.30)
        3:06.28 (42.48)     3:48.33 (42.05)     4:23.26 (34.93)     4:56.55 (33.29)
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.46    4:57.22        
                  31.42     1:07.00 (35.58)     1:45.04 (38.04)     2:24.05 (39.01)
        3:05.70 (41.65)     3:48.08 (42.38)     4:23.46 (35.38)     4:57.22 (33.76)
 12 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.36    4:58.19        
                  30.00     1:06.18 (36.18)     1:44.81 (38.63)     2:21.38 (36.57)
        3:04.48 (43.10)     3:49.20 (44.72)     4:24.44 (35.24)     4:58.19 (33.75)
 13 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          4:59.45    5:01.88        
                  31.65     1:09.10 (37.45)     1:49.39 (40.29)     2:28.72 (39.33)
        3:10.04 (41.32)     3:51.91 (41.87)     4:27.12 (35.21)     5:01.88 (34.76)
 14 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.45    5:02.14        
                  32.36     1:11.29 (38.93)     1:49.96 (38.67)     2:28.56 (38.60)
        3:10.54 (41.98)     3:53.68 (43.14)     4:28.27 (34.59)     5:02.14 (33.87)
 15 Yienger, Maya S           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.50    5:03.23        
                  31.60     1:07.69 (36.09)     1:45.66 (37.97)     2:23.67 (38.01)
        3:08.58 (44.91)     3:54.85 (46.27)     4:28.87 (34.02)     5:03.23 (34.36)
 16 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.40    5:04.15        
                  32.10     1:09.90 (37.80)     1:47.49 (37.59)     2:24.44 (36.95)
        3:10.07 (45.63)     3:55.79 (45.72)     4:30.11 (34.32)     5:04.15 (34.04)
 17 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.21    5:06.28        
                  32.94     1:12.17 (39.23)     1:51.93 (39.76)     2:30.78 (38.85)
        3:13.82 (43.04)     3:56.24 (42.42)     4:32.15 (35.91)     5:06.28 (34.13)
 18 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:07.73    5:12.95        
                  32.28     1:11.01 (38.73)     1:51.81 (40.80)     2:31.35 (39.54)
        3:16.34 (44.99)     4:01.59 (45.25)     4:37.95 (36.36)     5:12.95 (35.00)
 19 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.41    5:19.18        
                  35.31     1:17.61 (42.30)     1:59.11 (41.50)     2:39.42 (40.31)
        3:23.30 (43.88)     4:08.84 (45.54)     4:45.27 (36.43)     5:19.18 (33.91)
 20 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.47    5:19.55        
                  33.13     1:14.10 (40.97)     1:55.82 (41.72)     2:36.80 (40.98)
        3:21.48 (44.68)     4:06.73 (45.25)     4:43.13 (36.40)     5:19.55 (36.42)
 21 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:21.56    5:19.66        
                  34.48     1:15.43 (40.95)     1:55.48 (40.05)     2:35.93 (40.45)
        3:21.70 (45.77)     4:08.17 (46.47)     4:44.29 (36.12)     5:19.66 (35.37)
 22 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.76    5:20.39        
                  34.46     1:15.62 (41.16)     1:59.57 (43.95)     2:43.97 (44.40)
        3:25.61 (41.64)     4:09.72 (44.11)     4:45.82 (36.10)     5:20.39 (34.57)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            29.24      28.67        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                29.70      29.12        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR                 36.16      29.15        
  4 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                31.65      30.43        
  5 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.25      30.53        
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 31.59      30.84        
  7 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR                33.25      31.32        
  8 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.22      31.97        
  9 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      31.98        
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR                35.27      32.13        
 10 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 32.84      32.13        
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                32.46      32.16        
 13 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.02      32.24        
 14 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.81      32.31        
 15 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                34.04      32.38        
 16 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                35.28      32.63        
 17 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                34.85      33.29        
 18 Miao, Owen                 9 Unattached-MR          33.21      33.33        
 19 Parmar, Arjun              9 Unattached-MR          35.63      33.44        
 20 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.96      33.73        
 21 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 33.70      33.90        
 22 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR          34.57      34.24        
 23 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                37.50      34.58        
 24 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.41      34.60        
 25 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      34.73        
 26 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                 37.84      35.15        
 27 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.20        
 28 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                38.69      35.22        
 29 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.79      35.65        
 30 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                38.27      36.08        
 31 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 37.24      36.18        
 32 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR                37.00      36.21        
 33 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR                 40.46      36.28        
 34 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.05      36.65        
 35 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 40.71      36.75        
 36 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      36.94        
 37 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      36.98        
 38 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.76      37.31        
 39 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 36.76      37.52        
 40 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR                 37.32      37.61        
 41 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            37.12      37.80        
 42 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.73      37.88        
 43 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 37.34      37.98        
 44 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            42.17      38.05        
 45 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      38.38        
 46 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    40.94      38.60        
 47 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.22      39.03        
 48 Eilersten, Fionn S         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.88      39.12        
 49 Guerron, Ryan A           10 SSC-MR                 47.82      39.35        
 50 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.50        
 51 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.74      39.58        
 52 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.06      39.69        
 53 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 44.81      39.76        
 54 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      40.20        
 55 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      40.42        
 56 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            41.48      40.46        
 57 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR                 44.64      40.64        
 58 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.68      40.82        
 59 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.53      41.89        
 60 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 47.35      42.29        
 61 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR                48.00      42.47        
 62 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                44.49      42.50        
 63 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.77      42.79        
 64 Scott-Gall, Rudy A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.88      43.83        
 65 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.03        
 66 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                 45.99      44.81        
 67 Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR                 55.05      47.26        
 68 Roonprapunt, Jesse        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.43        
 69 Souberbielle, Santiago G   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.85        
 70 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR                56.62      48.90        
 71 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR                49.00      50.42        
 -- Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 33.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:02.24        
                  30.55     1:02.24 (31.69)                                        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.68        
                  30.40     1:02.68 (32.28)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR               1:17.71    1:05.43        
                  30.61     1:05.43 (34.82)                                        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.93        
                  31.14     1:05.93 (34.79)                                        
  5 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:08.93        
                  32.48     1:08.93 (36.45)                                        
  6 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:10.97    1:09.32        
                  33.50     1:09.32 (35.82)                                        
  7 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:09.72        
                  33.41     1:09.72 (36.31)                                        
  8 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:10.16        
                  33.05     1:10.16 (37.11)                                        
  9 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR              1:13.43    1:10.22        
                  33.86     1:10.22 (36.36)                                        
 10 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               1:11.42    1:10.27        
                  33.03     1:10.27 (37.24)                                        
 11 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR               1:10.84    1:11.55        
                  33.43     1:11.55 (38.12)                                        
 12 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR               1:13.77    1:12.62        
                  34.79     1:12.62 (37.83)                                        
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.25    1:12.96        
                  35.09     1:12.96 (37.87)                                        
 14 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               1:14.93    1:13.83        
                  35.45     1:13.83 (38.38)                                        
 15 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.61    1:13.90        
                  35.07     1:13.90 (38.83)                                        
 15 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.72    1:13.90        
                  35.62     1:13.90 (38.28)                                        
 17 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.21    1:13.95        
                  34.82     1:13.95 (39.13)                                        
 18 Miao, Owen                 9 Unattached-MR        1:12.09    1:14.20        
                  35.26     1:14.20 (38.94)                                        
 19 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:18.78    1:14.26        
                  35.55     1:14.26 (38.71)                                        
 20 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR               1:15.10    1:14.27        
                  35.43     1:14.27 (38.84)                                        
 21 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:14.80    1:14.53        
                  35.76     1:14.53 (38.77)                                        
 22 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:14.74        
                  34.58     1:14.74 (40.16)                                        
 23 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR        1:18.23    1:16.59        
                  36.56     1:16.59 (40.03)                                        
 24 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:26.22    1:16.92        
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)                                        
 25 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.52    1:17.68        
                  36.57     1:17.68 (41.11)                                        
 26 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR               1:20.94    1:18.34        
                  37.53     1:18.34 (40.81)                                        
 27 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR               1:25.13    1:18.38        
                  37.51     1:18.38 (40.87)                                        
 28 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.46    1:19.05        
                  38.72     1:19.05 (40.33)                                        
 29 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:19.19    1:19.64        
                  38.43     1:19.64 (41.21)                                        
 30 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.01    1:19.66        
                  37.13     1:19.66 (42.53)                                        
 31 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.22    1:19.74        
                  38.32     1:19.74 (41.42)                                        
 32 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:21.71    1:19.88        
                  37.33     1:19.88 (42.55)                                        
 33 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.84    1:20.96        
                  37.43     1:20.96 (43.53)                                        
 34 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.66    1:21.11        
                  38.10     1:21.11 (43.01)                                        
 35 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR               1:25.43    1:21.14        
                  37.29     1:21.14 (43.85)                                        
 36 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.96    1:21.51        
                  37.29     1:21.51 (44.22)                                        
 37 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR               1:39.19    1:21.59        
                  38.09     1:21.59 (43.50)                                        
 38 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.34        
                  37.62     1:22.34 (44.72)                                        
 39 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.03    1:24.11        
                  40.28     1:24.11 (43.83)                                        
 40 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.33        
                  39.59     1:24.33 (44.74)                                        
 41 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR               1:28.82    1:24.55        
                  38.95     1:24.55 (45.60)                                        
 42 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR          1:18.07    1:25.49        
                  39.84     1:25.49 (45.65)                                        
 43 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:25.50        
                  40.51     1:25.50 (44.99)                                        
 44 Crawford, Julian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.03    1:25.62        
                  39.98     1:25.62 (45.64)                                        
 45 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:26.21        
                  39.75     1:26.21 (46.46)                                        
 46 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.58    1:26.28        
                  41.61     1:26.28 (44.67)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.84    1:26.56        
                  42.14     1:26.56 (44.42)                                        
 48 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR               1:26.32    1:26.83        
                  39.90     1:26.83 (46.93)                                        
 49 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR               1:24.63    1:27.43        
                  40.61     1:27.43 (46.82)                                        
 50 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR               1:40.25    1:27.51        
                  39.44     1:27.51 (48.07)                                        
 51 Guerron, Ryan A           10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:27.67        
                  41.36     1:27.67 (46.31)                                        
 52 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR          1:43.34    1:27.89        
                  41.79     1:27.89 (46.10)                                        
 53 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:29.40        
                  43.20     1:29.40 (46.20)                                        
 54 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:29.50        
                  42.77     1:29.50 (46.73)                                        
 55 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.54    1:29.58        
                  40.63     1:29.58 (48.95)                                        
 56 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.17    1:29.66        
                  42.56     1:29.66 (47.10)                                        
 57 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.88    1:29.68        
                  41.56     1:29.68 (48.12)                                        
 58 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.06    1:30.31        
                  40.69     1:30.31 (49.62)                                        
 59 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.41    1:31.17        
                  42.34     1:31.17 (48.83)                                        
 60 Eilersten, Fionn S         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:31.30        
                  42.23     1:31.30 (49.07)                                        
 61 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR               1:44.32    1:31.99        
                  42.64     1:31.99 (49.35)                                        
 62 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR          1:48.20    1:32.05        
                  42.57     1:32.05 (49.48)                                        
 63 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR              1:33.34    1:32.20        
                  42.01     1:32.20 (50.19)                                        
 64 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:33.57        
                  41.58     1:33.57 (51.99)                                        
 65 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.99        
                  42.66     1:33.99 (51.33)                                        
 66 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:35.80        
                  43.59     1:35.80 (52.21)                                        
 67 Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.99        
                  43.63     1:35.99 (52.36)                                        
 68 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.20        
                  44.04     1:36.20 (52.16)                                        
 69 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:44.95    1:38.31        
                  42.41     1:38.31 (55.90)                                        
 70 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.37    1:38.58        
                  45.12     1:38.58 (53.46)                                        
 71 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.30        
                  48.35     1:39.30 (50.95)                                        
 72 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:39.77        
                  44.56     1:39.77 (55.21)                                        
 73 Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.32        
                  46.67     1:41.32 (54.65)                                        
 74 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR               1:47.86    1:42.49        
                  49.88     1:42.49 (52.61)                                        
 75 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:46.90        
                  51.42     1:46.90 (55.48)                                        
 76 Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR               2:03.66    1:48.92        
                  51.59     1:48.92 (57.33)                                        
 77 Daley, Christian J        10 WISC-MR              1:58.42    1:51.60        
                  48.47   1:51.60 (1:03.13)                                        
 78 Souberbielle, Santiago G   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.02        
                  51.20   1:52.02 (1:00.82)                                        
 79 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    2:01.65        
                  52.18   2:01.65 (1:09.47)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:17.39        
                  30.89     1:07.24 (36.35)     1:43.93 (36.69)     2:17.39 (33.46)
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              2:18.11    2:18.11        
                  31.63     1:07.73 (36.10)     1:44.94 (37.21)     2:18.11 (33.17)
  3 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.43    2:26.70        
                  32.74     1:09.65 (36.91)     1:48.56 (38.91)     2:26.70 (38.14)
  4 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR              2:45.01    2:37.27        
                  37.15     1:18.14 (40.99)     1:58.37 (40.23)     2:37.27 (38.90)
  5 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR               2:40.23    2:39.19        
                  35.27     1:16.07 (40.80)     1:58.39 (42.32)     2:39.19 (40.80)
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               2:38.40    2:43.14        
                  34.86     1:18.41 (43.55)     2:03.71 (45.30)     2:43.14 (39.43)
  7 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               2:41.33    2:43.87        
                  37.39     1:20.86 (43.47)     2:04.14 (43.28)     2:43.87 (39.73)
  8 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR        2:55.81    2:46.30        
                  36.65     1:19.05 (42.40)     2:03.17 (44.12)     2:46.30 (43.13)
  9 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.95    2:52.64        
                  39.51     1:23.74 (44.23)     2:10.56 (46.82)     2:52.64 (42.08)
 10 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.88    2:53.97        
                  38.39     1:22.59 (44.20)     2:09.53 (46.94)     2:53.97 (44.44)
 11 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.88    3:00.79        
                  40.98     1:28.78 (47.80)     2:16.53 (47.75)     3:00.79 (44.26)
 12 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR               3:10.01    3:00.85        
                  38.87     1:26.56 (47.69)     2:15.55 (48.99)     3:00.85 (45.30)
 13 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.88    3:01.49        
                  38.50     1:23.66 (45.16)     2:12.10 (48.44)     3:01.49 (49.39)
 14 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR               3:10.01    3:03.77        
                  37.49     1:24.12 (46.63)     2:16.19 (52.07)     3:03.77 (47.58)
 15 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR               3:00.65    3:07.44        
                  41.40     1:31.59 (50.19)     2:18.61 (47.02)     3:07.44 (48.83)
 16 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR               3:05.01    3:07.57        
                  40.81     1:29.07 (48.26)     2:20.08 (51.01)     3:07.57 (47.49)
 17 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:16.47        
                  41.21     1:32.02 (50.81)     2:24.54 (52.52)     3:16.47 (51.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:00.00  OCT octoberfest 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          6:22.60    6:05.12 OCT    
                  32.15     1:08.89 (36.74)     1:46.48 (37.59)     2:25.14 (38.66)
        3:02.21 (37.07)     3:39.38 (37.17)     4:17.68 (38.30)     4:54.94 (37.26)
        5:31.87 (36.93)     6:05.12 (33.25)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              5:12.00    6:07.02 OCT    
                  32.96     1:10.42 (37.46)     1:47.47 (37.05)     2:25.76 (38.29)
        3:03.62 (37.86)     3:41.25 (37.63)     4:19.27 (38.02)     4:56.35 (37.08)
        5:32.69 (36.34)     6:07.02 (34.33)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR                    NT    6:15.69 OCT    
                  33.97     1:11.63 (37.66)     1:49.82 (38.19)     2:28.41 (38.59)
        3:07.10 (38.69)     3:45.89 (38.79)     4:24.73 (38.84)     5:04.35 (39.62)
        5:42.10 (37.75)     6:15.69 (33.59)                                        
  4 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:20.90        
                  37.67     1:22.09 (44.42)     2:08.39 (46.30)     2:53.60 (45.21)
        3:39.78 (46.18)     4:24.51 (44.73)     5:09.77 (45.26)     5:55.35 (45.58)
        6:39.22 (43.87)     7:20.90 (41.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.56        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR                 41.50      34.57        
  3 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                36.68      35.02        
  4 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                36.96      35.08        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.74        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            34.24      35.88        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                38.94      37.20        
  8 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 39.12      37.69        
  9 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.53      38.24        
 10 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.83      38.28        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR                39.49      38.40        
 12 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.87      38.54        
 13 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      38.72        
 14 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                38.82      38.83        
 15 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR                41.34      39.14        
 16 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                40.45      39.93        
 17 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 41.79      39.96        
 18 Miao, Owen                 9 Unattached-MR          37.86      40.09        
 19 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 41.26      40.11        
 20 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.64      40.66        
 21 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR          42.17      40.69        
 22 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.31      41.24        
 23 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.50        
 24 Diao, Alexander B         10 FLY-MR                 41.81      41.57        
 25 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      41.88        
 26 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.31      42.09        
 27 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR                 48.59      42.22        
 28 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                 52.12      42.23        
 29 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.65      42.35        
 30 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 42.19      42.40        
 30 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                41.61      42.40        
 32 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 42.92      42.78        
 33 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.00      42.86        
 34 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 43.54      42.87        
 35 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                44.24      42.99        
 36 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.02      43.08        
 37 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            49.02      43.33        
 38 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 48.38      44.23        
 39 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 45.35      44.70        
 40 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.41      44.72        
 40 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 51.20      44.72        
 42 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 50.55      44.86        
 43 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            42.11      45.07        
 44 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR                 57.52      45.17        
 45 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.34      45.91        
 46 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      46.07        
 47 Eilersten, Fionn S         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.88      46.18        
 48 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.76      46.30        
 49 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                49.40      46.70        
 50 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.88      46.71        
 51 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.94      46.94        
 52 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                52.50      46.96        
 53 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.58      47.09        
 54 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.13      47.49        
 55 Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.57        
 56 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      47.69        
 57 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR                52.00      47.72        
 58 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.39      48.39        
 59 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.92        
 60 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.08      49.17        
 61 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.99      49.53        
 62 Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.77      49.66        
 63 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.88      49.73        
 64 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.54      49.74        
 65 Guerron, Ryan A           10 SSC-MR                 50.91      49.82        
 66 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            51.46      50.13        
 67 Crawford, Julian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.95      50.18        
 68 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR                 57.70      50.24        
 69 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR               1:03.03      50.27        
 70 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            48.89      51.00        
 71 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.87      51.16        
 72 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.30        
 73 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                51.39      53.04        
 74 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 55.98      53.60        
 75 Daley, Christian J        10 WISC-MR                58.16      54.22        
 76 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR                59.99      54.27        
 77 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR              1:00.16      56.53        
 78 Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR               1:03.46      58.42        
 79 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:06.36        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR               1:37.29    1:13.55        
                  35.13     1:13.55 (38.42)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:14.52    1:13.88        
                  36.77     1:13.88 (37.11)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.28        
                  36.35     1:15.28 (38.93)                                        
  4 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:18.95    1:15.30        
                  36.26     1:15.30 (39.04)                                        
  5 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:20.12    1:17.08        
                  38.89     1:17.08 (38.19)                                        
  6 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR               1:24.40    1:19.72        
                  39.81     1:19.72 (39.91)                                        
  7 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:28.41    1:20.81        
                  39.31     1:20.81 (41.50)                                        
  8 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.67    1:22.10        
                  40.97     1:22.10 (41.13)                                        
  9 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR              1:37.10    1:23.00        
                  41.17     1:23.00 (41.83)                                        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.62    1:23.79        
                  41.27     1:23.79 (42.52)                                        
 11 Parmar, Arjun              9 Unattached-MR        1:37.88    1:23.95        
                  40.64     1:23.95 (43.31)                                        
 12 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               1:32.56    1:27.12        
                  43.50     1:27.12 (43.62)                                        
 13 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:38.02    1:27.69        
                  42.63     1:27.69 (45.06)                                        
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.75    1:27.72        
                  42.54     1:27.72 (45.18)                                        
 15 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR               1:38.65    1:28.35        
                  44.52     1:28.35 (43.83)                                        
 16 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               1:31.06    1:28.80        
                  42.37     1:28.80 (46.43)                                        
 17 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:31.29    1:29.64        
                  44.15     1:29.64 (45.49)                                        
 18 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.27    1:30.71        
                  43.64     1:30.71 (47.07)                                        
 19 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:31.50        
                  43.79     1:31.50 (47.71)                                        
 20 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:35.73    1:31.74        
                  43.98     1:31.74 (47.76)                                        
 21 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.88    1:33.14        
                  43.57     1:33.14 (49.57)                                        
 22 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.17        
                  45.25     1:33.17 (47.92)                                        
 23 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.49    1:33.26        
                  45.05     1:33.26 (48.21)                                        
 24 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:33.63        
                  45.99     1:33.63 (47.64)                                        
 25 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.92        
                  45.85     1:34.92 (49.07)                                        
 26 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:27.53    1:35.39        
                  42.56     1:35.39 (52.83)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:35.50        
                  47.35     1:35.50 (48.15)                                        
 28 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:36.61    1:35.57        
                  46.95     1:35.57 (48.62)                                        
 29 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.69    1:35.58        
                  46.16     1:35.58 (49.42)                                        
 30 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.08    1:36.14        
                  46.91     1:36.14 (49.23)                                        
 31 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.96    1:36.99        
                  49.09     1:36.99 (47.90)                                        
 32 Eilersten, Fionn S         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.88    1:38.98        
                  48.52     1:38.98 (50.46)                                        
 33 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:39.12        
                  47.66     1:39.12 (51.46)                                        
 34 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:52.22    1:40.22        
                  46.32     1:40.22 (53.90)                                        
 35 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR          1:41.80    1:41.66        
                  50.29     1:41.66 (51.37)                                        
 36 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.08    1:43.32        
                  50.89     1:43.32 (52.43)                                        
 37 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.86    1:44.11        
                  49.24     1:44.11 (54.87)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.11    1:44.25        
                  50.67     1:44.25 (53.58)                                        
 39 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.62        
                  49.64     1:44.62 (54.98)                                        
 40 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.24    1:45.25        
                  52.34     1:45.25 (52.91)                                        
 41 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:45.36        
                  51.72     1:45.36 (53.64)                                        
 42 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.20    1:45.97        
                  49.94     1:45.97 (56.03)                                        
 43 Guerron, Ryan A           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:46.12        
                  51.28     1:46.12 (54.84)                                        
 44 Scott-Gall, Rudy A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.88    1:46.54        
                  52.98     1:46.54 (53.56)                                        
 45 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.27    1:48.77        
                  53.54     1:48.77 (55.23)                                        
 46 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:48.88        
                  51.41     1:48.88 (57.47)                                        
 47 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:50.06        
                  53.60     1:50.06 (56.46)                                        
 48 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR               1:57.70    1:52.94        
                  54.54     1:52.94 (58.40)                                        
 49 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR          1:50.45    1:52.97        
                  53.76     1:52.97 (59.21)                                        
 50 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.88    1:55.47        
                  56.36     1:55.47 (59.11)                                        
 51 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR               1:59.02    1:55.89        
                  55.69   1:55.89 (1:00.20)                                        
 52 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:51.27    1:58.55        
                  54.95   1:58.55 (1:03.60)                                        
 53 Roonprapunt, Jesse        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.12        
                1:03.21   2:11.12 (1:07.91)                                        
 54 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:18.62        
                1:07.68   2:18.62 (1:10.94)                                        
 -- Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.02        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                38.45      37.45        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.13        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                45.71      40.71        
  4 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.80      41.01        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.40        
  6 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.61      41.92        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                44.27      41.95        
  8 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.48      43.54        
  9 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR                46.56      44.10        
 10 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                46.30      44.43        
 11 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                48.02      44.48        
 12 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.46      44.68        
 13 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.88      45.07        
 14 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.93      45.33        
 15 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.88      45.65        
 16 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      45.75        
 16 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                49.71      45.75        
 18 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                47.81      46.06        
 19 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR          46.71      46.92        
 20 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.36      47.15        
 21 Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.38        
 22 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.38      47.87        
 23 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            47.09      48.55        
 24 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                50.70      48.64        
 25 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 52.79      49.06        
 26 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 50.19      49.18        
 27 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.44      49.22        
 28 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.37      49.66        
 29 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.79      50.13        
 30 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.71      50.31        
 31 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                53.90      50.38        
 32 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.51      50.84        
 33 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:00.91      51.19        
 34 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      51.35        
 35 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.17      51.40        
 36 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      51.51        
 37 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.13      51.68        
 38 Crawford, Julian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.11      51.73        
 39 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.90        
 40 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            55.21      52.70        
 41 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.72        
 42 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    55.21      53.73        
 43 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR               1:04.27      53.92        
 44 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR                 59.00      54.07        
 45 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.49      54.12        
 46 Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.39      54.29        
 47 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55      54.75        
 48 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 57.37      55.28        
 49 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR               1:10.38      55.51        
 50 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR                 58.00      55.56        
 51 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 58.64      55.58        
 52 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.85      57.37        
 53 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR          1:02.62      57.61        
 54 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.91      58.82        
 55 Eilersten, Fionn S         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.88      59.27        
 56 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:01.38        
 57 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:01.65        
 58 Guerron, Ryan A           10 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:01.75        
 59 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.09        
 60 Daley, Christian J        10 WISC-MR              1:18.59    1:09.08        
 61 Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:23.06        
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            55.13         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR               1:20.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR              1:06.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                56.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:25.43    1:20.01        
                  37.65     1:20.01 (42.36)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:22.16    1:24.56        
                  39.96     1:24.56 (44.60)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:39.13    1:25.47        
                  41.27     1:25.47 (44.20)                                        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:30.08        
                  43.14     1:30.08 (46.94)                                        
  5 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR               1:40.71    1:31.50        
                  44.13     1:31.50 (47.37)                                        
  6 Miao, Owen                 9 Unattached-MR        1:37.86    1:35.18        
                  44.48     1:35.18 (50.70)                                        
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.26    1:35.26        
                  44.76     1:35.26 (50.50)                                        
  8 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR               1:40.16    1:36.79        
                  45.88     1:36.79 (50.91)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:42.29    1:37.77        
                  47.13     1:37.77 (50.64)                                        
 10 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.58    1:38.85        
                  46.27     1:38.85 (52.58)                                        
 11 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.88    1:39.46        
                  46.18     1:39.46 (53.28)                                        
 12 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               1:46.83    1:40.49        
                  48.84     1:40.49 (51.65)                                        
 13 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              2:05.22    1:42.33        
                  46.90     1:42.33 (55.43)                                        
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.16    1:42.71        
                  48.77     1:42.71 (53.94)                                        
 15 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:43.06        
                  50.28     1:43.06 (52.78)                                        
 16 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.77    1:44.35        
                  48.59     1:44.35 (55.76)                                        
 17 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR        1:42.95    1:45.19        
                  48.76     1:45.19 (56.43)                                        
 18 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.88    1:46.45        
                  50.99     1:46.45 (55.46)                                        
 19 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.83    1:47.89        
                  50.29     1:47.89 (57.60)                                        
 20 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.55    1:48.66        
                  51.82     1:48.66 (56.84)                                        
 21 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR              1:57.00    1:48.67        
                  52.81     1:48.67 (55.86)                                        
 22 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR               1:52.10    1:49.23        
                  53.31     1:49.23 (55.92)                                        
 23 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:49.02    1:50.60        
                  53.22     1:50.60 (57.38)                                        
 24 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.32    1:53.24        
                  57.76     1:53.24 (55.48)                                        
 25 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:55.32        
                  56.10     1:55.32 (59.22)                                        
 26 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR               1:56.67    1:57.09        
                  54.61   1:57.09 (1:02.48)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.88    1:57.37        
                  54.33   1:57.37 (1:03.04)                                        
 28 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.66        
                  56.55   1:58.66 (1:02.11)                                        
 29 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.92        
                  54.30   1:58.92 (1:04.62)                                        
 30 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:58.68    1:59.07        
                  54.86   1:59.07 (1:04.21)                                        
 31 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:00.28        
                  57.99   2:00.28 (1:02.29)                                        
 32 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR          1:59.22    2:01.96        
                  59.20   2:01.96 (1:02.76)                                        
 33 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.53        
                  58.74   2:04.53 (1:05.79)                                        
 34 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:16.39        
                1:04.10   2:16.39 (1:12.29)                                        
 35 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR              1:58.88    2:27.18        
                1:08.22   2:27.18 (1:18.96)                                        
 36 Roonprapunt, Jesse        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:29.71        
                1:10.87   2:29.71 (1:18.84)                                        
 -- Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.88         DQ        
                1:02.87        DQ (1:11.03)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR          1:45.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.11        DQ (1:02.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR                 36.98      31.39        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            31.40      32.13        
  3 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR                38.21      35.92        
  4 Miao, Owen                 9 Unattached-MR          37.45      36.18        
  5 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 39.33      36.35        
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                33.00      36.43        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                38.91      36.50        
  8 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.83      36.68        
  9 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                37.62      36.69        
 10 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.04      36.99        
 11 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.53      37.57        
 12 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.88      38.07        
 13 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR                44.95      38.58        
 14 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 43.38      38.71        
 15 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                45.53      39.82        
 16 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                 59.45      40.12        
 17 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                46.36      40.23        
 18 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                40.59      40.50        
 19 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR          42.72      40.79        
 20 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.66      41.94        
 21 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.42      42.05        
 22 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.51      42.10        
 23 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 53.07      42.25        
 24 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.46      42.60        
 25 Parmar, Arjun              9 Unattached-MR          44.88      42.80        
 26 Lin, Linus                 8 FLY-MR               1:06.32      43.39        
 27 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                47.14      43.63        
 28 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 55.06      44.25        
 29 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.35      44.29        
 30 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR                44.00      44.52        
 31 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.23      45.28        
 32 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.84      46.76        
 33 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 52.36      48.51        
 34 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.59      48.91        
 35 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.63      49.02        
 36 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 53.28      49.04        
 37 Eilersten, Fionn S         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.88      49.09        
 38 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    50.18      49.26        
 39 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.73      49.79        
 40 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            57.72      50.64        
 41 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            50.06      50.69        
 42 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.67      50.84        
 43 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR               1:06.19      51.04        
 44 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.19        
 45 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      51.38        
 46 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR                52.00      52.41        
 47 Minchala, Ismael F         8 FLY-MR               1:01.51      53.40        
 48 Guerron, Ryan A           10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      54.32        
 49 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR               1:14.74      55.21        
 50 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                51.61      55.43        
 51 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR              1:05.55      57.02        
 52 Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.41        
 53 Scott-Gall, Rudy A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.88    1:07.25        
 -- Roonprapunt, Jesse        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR               1:25.04    1:09.56        
                  32.59     1:09.56 (36.97)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:10.16    1:13.82        
                  34.65     1:13.82 (39.17)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:22.75    1:14.59        
                  34.43     1:14.59 (40.16)                                        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.22        
                  35.78     1:18.22 (42.44)                                        
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:32.06    1:21.52        
                  39.38     1:21.52 (42.14)                                        
  6 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:28.20    1:22.14        
                  38.13     1:22.14 (44.01)                                        
  7 Miao, Owen                 9 Unattached-MR        1:19.04    1:22.17        
                  38.57     1:22.17 (43.60)                                        
  8 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:27.09    1:22.38        
                  38.49     1:22.38 (43.89)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.88    1:26.61        
                  41.46     1:26.61 (45.15)                                        
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR              1:46.93    1:28.31        
                  41.56     1:28.31 (46.75)                                        
 11 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.88    1:29.76        
                  41.11     1:29.76 (48.65)                                        
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.33    1:31.06        
                  44.05     1:31.06 (47.01)                                        
 13 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:39.76    1:31.76        
                  42.54     1:31.76 (49.22)                                        
 14 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:32.79    1:32.08        
                  42.17     1:32.08 (49.91)                                        
 15 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.59    1:32.76        
                  44.31     1:32.76 (48.45)                                        
 16 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR        1:42.42    1:37.20        
                  44.34     1:37.20 (52.86)                                        
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:37.56        
                  46.14     1:37.56 (51.42)                                        
 18 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:46.69    1:38.57        
                  43.41     1:38.57 (55.16)                                        
 19 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.17        
                  43.96     1:40.17 (56.21)                                        
 20 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.88    1:42.21        
                  46.91     1:42.21 (55.30)                                        
 21 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:51.76    1:43.72        
                  47.56     1:43.72 (56.16)                                        
 22 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.88    1:44.93        
                  47.62     1:44.93 (57.31)                                        
 23 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               1:55.14    1:45.65        
                  43.84   1:45.65 (1:01.81)                                        
 24 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:54.15        
                  51.29   1:54.15 (1:02.86)                                        
 25 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.48        
                  50.91   1:54.48 (1:03.57)                                        
 26 Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.25        
                  52.15   1:56.25 (1:04.10)                                        
 27 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR               2:06.28    1:57.12        
                  53.07   1:57.12 (1:04.05)                                        
 28 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.44        
                  56.29   2:05.44 (1:09.15)                                        
 29 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.76        
                  56.69   2:17.76 (1:21.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:17.53    1:13.26        
                  34.04     1:13.26 (39.22)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.23        
                  34.58     1:15.23 (40.65)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR               1:40.19    1:15.69        
                  34.55     1:15.69 (41.14)                                        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:21.03    1:18.20        
                  35.13     1:18.20 (43.07)                                        
  5 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        9 MPNY-MR              1:24.05    1:20.05        
                  37.43     1:20.05 (42.62)                                        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:21.27        
                  37.40     1:21.27 (43.87)                                        
  7 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.10    1:21.53        
                  36.81     1:21.53 (44.72)                                        
  8 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:26.81    1:23.03        
                  37.79     1:23.03 (45.24)                                        
  9 Miao, Owen                 9 Unattached-MR        1:25.63    1:23.17        
                  38.33     1:23.17 (44.84)                                        
 10 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.74    1:26.33        
                  40.74     1:26.33 (45.59)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:27.59    1:26.63        
                  39.37     1:26.63 (47.26)                                        
 12 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR        1:26.94    1:28.14        
                  40.64     1:28.14 (47.50)                                        
 13 Parmar, Arjun              9 Unattached-MR        1:32.88    1:28.27        
                  41.71     1:28.27 (46.56)                                        
 14 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.89    1:29.14        
                  42.36     1:29.14 (46.78)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:34.78    1:29.72        
                  45.08     1:29.72 (44.64)                                        
 16 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:29.80        
                  42.37     1:29.80 (47.43)                                        
 17 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:39.53    1:29.88        
                  40.74     1:29.88 (49.14)                                        
 18 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR               1:30.83    1:30.42        
                  42.61     1:30.42 (47.81)                                        
 19 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.16    1:30.72        
                  41.38     1:30.72 (49.34)                                        
 20 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.88    1:31.58        
                  43.45     1:31.58 (48.13)                                        
 21 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.30    1:32.31        
                  44.86     1:32.31 (47.45)                                        
 22 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.88    1:33.83        
                  42.62     1:33.83 (51.21)                                        
 23 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.89        
                  42.27     1:34.89 (52.62)                                        
 24 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.88    1:37.24        
                  45.77     1:37.24 (51.47)                                        
 25 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:38.39        
                  48.16     1:38.39 (50.23)                                        
 26 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.93    1:38.72        
                  45.18     1:38.72 (53.54)                                        
 27 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.88    1:39.14        
                  45.25     1:39.14 (53.89)                                        
 28 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR               1:43.88    1:39.87        
                  48.11     1:39.87 (51.76)                                        
 29 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.67    1:41.46        
                  47.95     1:41.46 (53.51)                                        
 30 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.93    1:42.15        
                  53.16     1:42.15 (48.99)                                        
 31 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.88    1:43.32        
                  47.84     1:43.32 (55.48)                                        
 32 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.62    1:43.56        
                  49.94     1:43.56 (53.62)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.88    1:43.92        
                  52.09     1:43.92 (51.83)                                        
 34 Eilersten, Fionn S         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.88    1:44.97        
                  46.28     1:44.97 (58.69)                                        
 35 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.88    1:45.06        
                  54.51     1:45.06 (50.55)                                        
 36 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR               2:04.24    1:46.07        
                  51.61     1:46.07 (54.46)                                        
 37 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.75    1:46.80        
                  51.27     1:46.80 (55.53)                                        
 38 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:46.97        
                  50.06     1:46.97 (56.91)                                        
 39 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR          1:43.16    1:49.92        
                  51.66     1:49.92 (58.26)                                        
 40 Guerron, Ryan A           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:51.87        
                  53.77     1:51.87 (58.10)                                        
 41 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.88    1:53.64        
                  54.59     1:53.64 (59.05)                                        
 42 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:55.18        
                  51.58   1:55.18 (1:03.60)                                        
 43 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:10.72        
                1:02.65   2:10.72 (1:08.07)                                        
 44 Ashby, Connor L           10 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:15.67        
                1:03.21   2:15.67 (1:12.46)                                        
 -- Scott-Gall, Rudy A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.88         DQ        
                  54.05        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          2:42.20    2:39.28        
                  34.92     1:17.51 (42.59)     2:06.16 (48.65)     2:39.28 (33.12)
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              2:38.21    2:41.69        
                  36.84     1:18.56 (41.72)     2:06.82 (48.26)     2:41.69 (34.87)
  3 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.04    2:43.06        
                  37.86     1:19.45 (41.59)     2:07.29 (47.84)     2:43.06 (35.77)
  4 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.88    2:58.65        
                  41.31     1:26.74 (45.43)     2:17.67 (50.93)     2:58.65 (40.98)
  5 Raykis, Sean              10 Unattached-MR        3:21.44    3:11.52        
                  41.94     1:30.23 (48.29)     2:29.17 (58.94)     3:11.52 (42.35)
  6 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:43.88    3:14.85        
                  46.54     1:35.56 (49.02)     2:31.69 (56.13)     3:14.85 (43.16)
  7 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:33.88    3:19.75        
                  50.23     1:39.71 (49.48)     2:34.40 (54.69)     3:19.75 (45.35)
  8 Fan, Zachary               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:30.88    3:25.78        
                  45.93     1:36.51 (50.58)   2:43.41 (1:06.90)     3:25.78 (42.37)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.50      23.95        
  2 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                24.50      24.67        
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                26.84      25.90        
  4 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    26.71      25.91        
  5 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                26.64      25.98        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    26.41      25.98        
  7 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.25      26.15        
  8 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      26.16        
  9 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.75      26.37        
 10 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR          29.33      26.84        
 11 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR                28.00      26.85        
 12 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      27.02        
 13 Hammam, Omar              12 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.05        
 14 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    28.24      27.14        
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      27.42        
 16 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      27.51        
 17 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      27.70        
 18 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                27.51      27.77        
 19 Miao, Ethan               11 Unattached-MR          29.04      28.09        
 20 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                29.12      28.12        
 21 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Unattached-MR          28.04      28.15        
 22 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      28.20        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.35      28.21        
 24 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    28.65      28.30        
 25 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.62      28.35        
 26 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.76      28.40        
 27 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      28.47        
 28 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                28.16      28.81        
 29 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR                 35.97      28.85        
 30 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.16      28.94        
 31 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      29.07        
 32 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                32.65      29.16        
 33 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      29.18        
 34 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR            28.70      29.22        
 35 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.90      29.32        
 36 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      29.46        
 37 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR                31.18      29.50        
 38 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            30.55      29.82        
 39 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      29.91        
 40 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 30.29      30.06        
 41 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR                 30.52      30.15        
 42 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            30.40      30.23        
 43 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 32.81      30.39        
 44 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.84      30.44        
 45 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                31.73      30.48        
 46 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.01      30.51        
 47 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.60        
 48 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                31.19      30.66        
 49 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      31.15        
 50 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                29.50      31.21        
 51 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.64      31.38        
 52 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      31.53        
 53 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      31.63        
 54 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                33.05      31.75        
 55 O'Leary, Ryan M           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      31.85        
 56 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      31.94        
 57 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            37.80      32.00        
 58 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.41      32.01        
 59 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR                33.55      32.17        
 60 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.31      32.43        
 61 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.90        
 62 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      33.01        
 63 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      33.04        
 63 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                35.77      33.04        
 65 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR                33.18      33.08        
 66 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      33.29        
 67 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 33.81      33.57        
 68 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR                   NT      33.76        
 69 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR                35.04      33.88        
 69 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.88        
 71 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 35.49      34.38        
 72 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.91      34.51        
 73 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.83      34.53        
 74 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                 40.00      35.08        
 75 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      35.21        
 76 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR                 40.05      35.38        
 77 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      36.23        
 78 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.20      36.70        
 79 Jhalani, Shrey            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.09        
 80 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            40.01      39.61        
 81 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR                50.78      53.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.61      52.63        
                  25.45       52.63 (27.18)                                        
  2 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                56.00      55.62        
                  26.61       55.62 (29.01)                                        
  3 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR                59.04      56.02        
                  26.88       56.02 (29.14)                                        
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      56.10        
                  26.99       56.10 (29.11)                                        
  5 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      56.90        
                  27.43       56.90 (29.47)                                        
  6 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.53      57.05        
                  27.59       57.05 (29.46)                                        
  7 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      57.11        
                  27.47       57.11 (29.64)                                        
  8 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                59.93      57.23        
                  27.91       57.23 (29.32)                                        
  9 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    59.54      58.24        
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)                                        
 10 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR        1:05.57      58.67        
                  27.91       58.67 (30.76)                                        
 11 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80      58.75        
                  28.22       58.75 (30.53)                                        
 12 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.94      59.15        
                  27.86       59.15 (31.29)                                        
 13 Hammam, Omar              12 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.33        
                  27.87       59.33 (31.46)                                        
 14 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.86      59.46        
                  27.78       59.46 (31.68)                                        
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45      59.72        
                  28.78       59.72 (30.94)                                        
 16 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:00.89      59.92        
                  28.13       59.92 (31.79)                                        
 17 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.50    1:00.10        
                  29.06     1:00.10 (31.04)                                        
 18 Miao, Ethan               11 Unattached-MR        1:04.02    1:00.68        
                  29.76     1:00.68 (30.92)                                        
 19 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:03.86    1:01.12        
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)                                        
 20 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:01.16        
                  29.83     1:01.16 (31.33)                                        
 21 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.70    1:01.29        
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)                                        
 22 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:00.62    1:01.55        
                  28.74     1:01.55 (32.81)                                        
 23 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:01.64        
                  29.72     1:01.64 (31.92)                                        
 24 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.17    1:01.87        
                  28.96     1:01.87 (32.91)                                        
 25 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.85    1:01.91        
                  30.02     1:01.91 (31.89)                                        
 26 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Unattached-MR        1:03.91    1:02.21        
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)                                        
 27 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:03.63    1:02.23        
                  29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)                                        
 28 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.33    1:02.52        
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)                                        
 29 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:02.60        
                  29.39     1:02.60 (33.21)                                        
 30 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:02.86        
                  29.24     1:02.86 (33.62)                                        
 31 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:03.04        
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)                                        
 32 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR               1:07.27    1:03.82        
                  29.95     1:03.82 (33.87)                                        
 33 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:03.85        
                  30.28     1:03.85 (33.57)                                        
 33 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR               1:17.50    1:03.85        
                  31.13     1:03.85 (32.72)                                        
 35 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:04.00        
                  29.72     1:04.00 (34.28)                                        
 36 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.98    1:04.29        
                  30.40     1:04.29 (33.89)                                        
 37 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:05.12        
                  30.23     1:05.12 (34.89)                                        
 38 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:09.56    1:05.15        
                  31.05     1:05.15 (34.10)                                        
 39 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.16        
                  30.97     1:05.16 (34.19)                                        
 40 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:12.24    1:05.33        
                  31.37     1:05.33 (33.96)                                        
 41 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:05.42        
                  30.63     1:05.42 (34.79)                                        
 42 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR               1:06.90    1:05.74        
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)                                        
 43 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.85        
                  31.43     1:05.85 (34.42)                                        
 44 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:05.97        
                  31.03     1:05.97 (34.94)                                        
 45 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:05.31    1:06.06        
                  31.71     1:06.06 (34.35)                                        
 46 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR               1:08.61    1:07.09        
                  31.36     1:07.09 (35.73)                                        
 47 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:10.52    1:07.28        
                  32.05     1:07.28 (35.23)                                        
 48 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:07.60        
                  33.32     1:07.60 (34.28)                                        
 49 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:10.80    1:08.02        
                  32.61     1:08.02 (35.41)                                        
 50 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:11.76    1:09.22        
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)                                        
 51 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.36    1:09.82        
                  33.67     1:09.82 (36.15)                                        
 52 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:09.92        
                  33.41     1:09.92 (36.51)                                        
 53 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR               1:19.25    1:10.49        
                  32.91     1:10.49 (37.58)                                        
 54 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:12.46    1:10.68        
                  34.22     1:10.68 (36.46)                                        
 55 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.29    1:11.03        
                  33.51     1:11.03 (37.52)                                        
 56 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.42    1:11.42        
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)                                        
 57 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:11.76        
                  33.98     1:11.76 (37.78)                                        
 58 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.20    1:11.89        
                  34.03     1:11.89 (37.86)                                        
 59 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.13    1:12.70        
                  34.37     1:12.70 (38.33)                                        
 60 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:13.13        
                  35.06     1:13.13 (38.07)                                        
 61 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.98    1:13.21        
                  34.14     1:13.21 (39.07)                                        
 62 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR               1:12.71    1:13.90        
                  34.21     1:13.90 (39.69)                                        
 63 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52    1:14.08        
                  34.06     1:14.08 (40.02)                                        
 64 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.49    1:14.40        
                  34.95     1:14.40 (39.45)                                        
 65 O'Leary, Ryan M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:14.63        
                  37.39     1:14.63 (37.24)                                        
 66 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:23.27    1:15.96        
                  35.38     1:15.96 (40.58)                                        
 67 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:18.06    1:16.10        
                  35.03     1:16.10 (41.07)                                        
 68 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.88    1:16.17        
                  35.56     1:16.17 (40.61)                                        
 69 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:19.12    1:16.21        
                  35.62     1:16.21 (40.59)                                        
 70 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.01    1:17.10        
                  37.10     1:17.10 (40.00)                                        
 71 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:17.22        
                  36.43     1:17.22 (40.79)                                        
 72 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.54    1:17.93        
                  36.40     1:17.93 (41.53)                                        
 73 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.91    1:18.75        
                  36.95     1:18.75 (41.80)                                        
 74 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.16    1:19.07        
                  37.68     1:19.07 (41.39)                                        
 75 Wang, Aaron               12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:19.15        
                  37.07     1:19.15 (42.08)                                        
 76 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR               1:28.40    1:19.28        
                  36.94     1:19.28 (42.34)                                        
 77 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.91    1:19.54        
                  36.74     1:19.54 (42.80)                                        
 78 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.03        
                  38.55     1:21.03 (42.48)                                        
 79 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:21.15        
                  37.89     1:21.15 (43.26)                                        
 80 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.95    1:22.03        
                  40.56     1:22.03 (41.47)                                        
 81 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR               1:32.92    1:22.11        
                  38.68     1:22.11 (43.43)                                        
 82 Jhalani, Shrey            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.61        
                  40.37     1:24.61 (44.24)                                        
 83 Spada, Will               12 HYB-MR               1:24.59    1:27.90        
                  41.89     1:27.90 (46.01)                                        
 84 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:27.91    1:29.08        
                  41.79     1:29.08 (47.29)                                        
 85 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              2:03.33    1:55.99        
                  52.75   1:55.99 (1:03.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.37    1:54.94        
                  26.74       56.43 (29.69)     1:26.10 (29.67)     1:54.94 (28.84)
  2 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.13    2:01.34        
                  27.64       57.75 (30.11)     1:29.24 (31.49)     2:01.34 (32.10)
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:03.20        
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)     1:32.24 (31.77)     2:03.20 (30.96)
  4 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.61    2:03.42        
                  29.01     1:00.80 (31.79)     1:32.23 (31.43)     2:03.42 (31.19)
  5 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.09    2:03.61        
                  28.42     1:00.50 (32.08)     1:32.99 (32.49)     2:03.61 (30.62)
  6 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.77    2:05.28        
                  28.25     1:00.12 (31.87)     1:33.57 (33.45)     2:05.28 (31.71)
  7 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.47    2:05.78        
                  28.79     1:00.97 (32.18)     1:33.53 (32.56)     2:05.78 (32.25)
  8 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.72    2:06.64        
                  28.07     1:00.08 (32.01)     1:33.41 (33.33)     2:06.64 (33.23)
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          2:10.53    2:07.05        
                  29.50     1:01.61 (32.11)     1:34.50 (32.89)     2:07.05 (32.55)
 10 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR        2:20.27    2:08.35        
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)     1:35.82 (33.73)     2:08.35 (32.53)
 11 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.26    2:09.09        
                  29.60     1:02.11 (32.51)     1:35.35 (33.24)     2:09.09 (33.74)
 12 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          2:10.71    2:09.19        
                  29.32     1:02.70 (33.38)     1:36.88 (34.18)     2:09.19 (32.31)
 13 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.58    2:09.81        
                  29.30     1:02.30 (33.00)     1:37.02 (34.72)     2:09.81 (32.79)
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:12.68        
                  30.21     1:03.40 (33.19)     1:38.43 (35.03)     2:12.68 (34.25)
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.01    2:13.29        
                  29.53     1:04.32 (34.79)     1:39.40 (35.08)     2:13.29 (33.89)
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:13.41        
                  29.92     1:03.44 (33.52)     1:38.84 (35.40)     2:13.41 (34.57)
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          2:11.39    2:13.43        
                  30.09     1:03.68 (33.59)     1:38.53 (34.85)     2:13.43 (34.90)
 18 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.25    2:13.50        
                  30.87     1:05.37 (34.50)     1:40.25 (34.88)     2:13.50 (33.25)
 19 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.77    2:13.99        
                  30.47     1:04.92 (34.45)     1:40.33 (35.41)     2:13.99 (33.66)
 20 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19    2:16.71        
                  30.47     1:04.74 (34.27)     1:40.92 (36.18)     2:16.71 (35.79)
 21 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:18.11        
                  30.34     1:05.47 (35.13)     1:42.61 (37.14)     2:18.11 (35.50)
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          2:19.95    2:19.72        
                  31.18     1:07.16 (35.98)     1:44.26 (37.10)     2:19.72 (35.46)
 23 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:20.03        
                  31.24     1:06.55 (35.31)     1:43.23 (36.68)     2:20.03 (36.80)
 24 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    2:23.08        
                  30.74     1:06.39 (35.65)     1:44.77 (38.38)     2:23.08 (38.31)
 25 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.46    2:24.55        
                  33.18     1:10.52 (37.34)     1:48.26 (37.74)     2:24.55 (36.29)
 26 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.57    2:24.82        
                  30.18     1:04.73 (34.55)     1:45.07 (40.34)     2:24.82 (39.75)
 27 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:25.47        
                  33.48     1:11.04 (37.56)   2:25.47 (1:14.43)                    
 28 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          2:30.96    2:25.58        
                  33.44     1:11.20 (37.76)     1:50.12 (38.92)     2:25.58 (35.46)
 29 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR               2:32.69    2:26.03        
                  33.25     1:11.39 (38.14)     1:50.07 (38.68)     2:26.03 (35.96)
 30 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.26    2:26.52        
                  33.75     1:11.74 (37.99)     1:49.44 (37.70)     2:26.52 (37.08)
 31 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:27.87        
                  32.95     1:10.38 (37.43)     1:49.97 (39.59)     2:27.87 (37.90)
 32 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR               2:23.17    2:28.31        
                  33.41     1:10.82 (37.41)     1:50.79 (39.97)     2:28.31 (37.52)
 33 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.52    2:35.48        
                  35.93     1:16.14 (40.21)     1:56.89 (40.75)     2:35.48 (38.59)
 34 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.58    2:36.96        
                  34.59     1:15.74 (41.15)     1:57.62 (41.88)     2:36.96 (39.34)
 35 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.84    2:37.70        
                  35.24     1:15.88 (40.64)     1:57.47 (41.59)     2:37.70 (40.23)
 36 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.73    2:42.54        
                  35.60     1:17.08 (41.48)     2:00.29 (43.21)     2:42.54 (42.25)
 37 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.07    2:47.14        
                  38.44     1:21.33 (42.89)     2:03.73 (42.40)     2:47.14 (43.41)
 38 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.16    2:48.84        
                  36.57     1:20.46 (43.89)     2:05.08 (44.62)     2:48.84 (43.76)
 39 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.95    2:53.68        
                  40.72     1:25.94 (45.22)     2:10.10 (44.16)     2:53.68 (43.58)
 40 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.99    3:03.35        
                  41.21     1:27.15 (45.94)     2:12.11 (44.96)     3:03.35 (51.24)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:10.00  OCT octoberfest 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:15.99    5:16.50 OCT    
                  27.57       59.49 (31.92)     1:31.79 (32.30)     2:04.83 (33.04)
        2:37.52 (32.69)     3:10.30 (32.78)     3:42.34 (32.04)     4:14.30 (31.96)
        4:46.12 (31.82)     5:16.50 (30.38)                                        
  2 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.97    5:21.88 OCT    
                  28.02       59.17 (31.15)     1:31.81 (32.64)     2:05.03 (33.22)
        2:38.35 (33.32)     3:11.19 (32.84)     3:44.00 (32.81)     4:17.22 (33.22)
        4:50.40 (33.18)     5:21.88 (31.48)                                        
  3 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.45    5:23.58 OCT    
                  29.28     1:01.44 (32.16)     1:34.76 (33.32)     2:08.12 (33.36)
        2:41.36 (33.24)     3:14.44 (33.08)     3:47.16 (32.72)     4:19.94 (32.78)
        4:52.47 (32.53)     5:23.58 (31.11)                                        
  4 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              5:28.16    5:23.92 OCT    
                  27.19       57.97 (30.78)     1:30.35 (32.38)     2:03.00 (32.65)
        2:36.23 (33.23)     3:09.72 (33.49)     3:43.29 (33.57)     4:17.04 (33.75)
        4:50.52 (33.48)     5:23.92 (33.40)                                        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.13    5:32.30 OCT    
                  29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)     1:36.59 (33.77)     2:10.62 (34.03)
        2:44.55 (33.93)     3:18.25 (33.70)     3:52.00 (33.75)     4:25.99 (33.99)
        4:59.58 (33.59)     5:32.30 (32.72)                                        
  6 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:55.88    5:36.11 OCT    
                  30.42     1:03.95 (33.53)     1:38.57 (34.62)     2:13.01 (34.44)
        2:47.84 (34.83)     3:22.23 (34.39)     3:57.04 (34.81)     4:31.31 (34.27)
        5:04.95 (33.64)     5:36.11 (31.16)                                        
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          5:45.24    5:41.29 OCT    
                  30.49     1:04.04 (33.55)     1:38.38 (34.34)     2:13.18 (34.80)
        2:48.12 (34.94)     3:23.44 (35.32)     3:58.48 (35.04)     4:33.41 (34.93)
        5:08.50 (35.09)     5:41.29 (32.79)                                        
  8 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.15    5:42.04 OCT    
                  29.96     1:03.42 (33.46)     1:38.34 (34.92)     2:12.84 (34.50)
        2:47.78 (34.94)     3:22.74 (34.96)     3:58.41 (35.67)     4:33.69 (35.28)
        5:09.02 (35.33)     5:42.04 (33.02)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          6:15.28    5:46.03 OCT    
                  31.01     1:05.67 (34.66)     1:40.60 (34.93)     2:15.95 (35.35)
        2:51.16 (35.21)     3:26.71 (35.55)     4:01.81 (35.10)     4:37.22 (35.41)
        5:12.70 (35.48)     5:46.03 (33.33)                                        
 10 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.20    5:47.47 OCT    
                  29.97     1:03.62 (33.65)     1:39.36 (35.74)     2:15.08 (35.72)
        2:51.39 (36.31)     3:28.14 (36.75)     4:04.14 (36.00)     4:39.74 (35.60)
        5:14.61 (34.87)     5:47.47 (32.86)                                        
 11 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR        6:29.55    5:49.79 OCT    
                  29.91     1:04.33 (34.42)     1:38.97 (34.64)     2:14.82 (35.85)
        2:50.87 (36.05)     3:27.74 (36.87)     4:04.18 (36.44)     4:40.02 (35.84)
        5:16.42 (36.40)     5:49.79 (33.37)                                        
 12 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:52.57 OCT    
                  32.43     1:07.86 (35.43)     1:43.55 (35.69)     2:19.76 (36.21)
        2:55.32 (35.56)     3:30.23 (34.91)     4:05.32 (35.09)     4:41.62 (36.30)
        5:17.44 (35.82)     5:52.57 (35.13)                                        
 13 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Unattached-MR        6:01.24    5:54.08 OCT    
                  30.59     1:06.98 (36.39)     1:44.22 (37.24)     2:20.04 (35.82)
        2:55.71 (35.67)     3:31.66 (35.95)     4:08.01 (36.35)     4:44.61 (36.60)
        5:20.24 (35.63)     5:54.08 (33.84)                                        
 14 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          5:54.01    5:55.11 OCT    
                  30.98     1:07.47 (36.49)     1:44.09 (36.62)     2:20.22 (36.13)
        2:57.10 (36.88)     3:33.57 (36.47)     4:09.75 (36.18)     4:45.73 (35.98)
        5:21.58 (35.85)     5:55.11 (33.53)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          6:04.27    5:55.25 OCT    
                  31.75     1:06.76 (35.01)     1:43.18 (36.42)     2:19.82 (36.64)
        2:56.32 (36.50)     3:32.56 (36.24)     4:08.36 (35.80)     4:45.35 (36.99)
        5:21.66 (36.31)     5:55.25 (33.59)                                        
 16 Miao, Ethan               11 Unattached-MR        6:05.22    5:55.35 OCT    
                  31.69     1:06.17 (34.48)     1:42.66 (36.49)     2:18.25 (35.59)
        2:54.79 (36.54)     3:31.81 (37.02)     4:09.12 (37.31)     4:46.90 (37.78)
        5:23.67 (36.77)     5:55.35 (31.68)                                        
 17 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.02    5:56.13 OCT    
                  31.45     1:07.14 (35.69)     1:43.79 (36.65)     2:21.62 (37.83)
        2:59.29 (37.67)     3:36.80 (37.51)     4:13.71 (36.91)     4:49.94 (36.23)
        5:24.01 (34.07)     5:56.13 (32.12)                                        
 18 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:36.88    6:02.41 OCT    
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)     1:44.36 (36.36)     2:20.84 (36.48)
        2:57.73 (36.89)     3:34.95 (37.22)     4:12.62 (37.67)     4:50.20 (37.58)
        5:27.57 (37.37)     6:02.41 (34.84)                                        
 19 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.87    6:06.51 OCT    
                  32.37     1:08.12 (35.75)     1:44.54 (36.42)     2:22.03 (37.49)
        2:59.97 (37.94)     3:37.73 (37.76)     4:15.55 (37.82)     4:53.43 (37.88)
        5:30.98 (37.55)     6:06.51 (35.53)                                        
 20 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          6:03.74    6:07.18 OCT    
                  31.74     1:07.18 (35.44)     1:44.66 (37.48)     2:21.96 (37.30)
        2:59.60 (37.64)     3:37.06 (37.46)     4:14.30 (37.24)     4:51.89 (37.59)
        5:30.60 (38.71)     6:07.18 (36.58)                                        
 21 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              6:09.02    6:09.23 OCT    
                  31.22     1:06.83 (35.61)     1:43.66 (36.83)     2:21.60 (37.94)
        2:59.86 (38.26)     3:38.89 (39.03)     4:17.04 (38.15)     4:55.84 (38.80)
        5:34.36 (38.52)     6:09.23 (34.87)                                        
 22 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:32.88    6:11.55        
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)     1:48.64 (38.17)     2:26.57 (37.93)
        3:04.95 (38.38)     3:43.33 (38.38)     4:21.55 (38.22)     4:59.42 (37.87)
        5:35.85 (36.43)     6:11.55 (35.70)                                        
 23 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.99    6:11.62        
                  32.15     1:09.01 (36.86)     1:47.06 (38.05)     2:24.79 (37.73)
        3:03.08 (38.29)     3:41.62 (38.54)     4:20.33 (38.71)     4:58.89 (38.56)
        5:37.45 (38.56)     6:11.62 (34.17)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          6:12.25    6:14.20        
                  33.49     1:11.02 (37.53)     1:49.24 (38.22)     2:28.19 (38.95)
        3:05.65 (37.46)     3:44.33 (38.68)     4:21.77 (37.44)     4:59.60 (37.83)
        5:37.65 (38.05)     6:14.20 (36.55)                                        
 25 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               6:30.08    6:14.25        
                  33.47     1:10.87 (37.40)     1:48.50 (37.63)     2:26.39 (37.89)
        3:04.78 (38.39)     3:42.87 (38.09)     4:21.42 (38.55)     4:59.25 (37.83)
        5:34.72 (35.47)     6:14.25 (39.53)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.59    6:19.03        
                  33.27     1:11.43 (38.16)     1:50.24 (38.81)     2:29.61 (39.37)
        3:09.02 (39.41)     3:47.91 (38.89)     4:26.83 (38.92)     5:05.32 (38.49)
        5:43.06 (37.74)     6:19.03 (35.97)                                        
 27 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.22    6:19.44        
                  33.44     1:10.96 (37.52)     1:48.99 (38.03)     2:28.53 (39.54)
        3:08.19 (39.66)     3:46.97 (38.78)     4:26.89 (39.92)     5:06.36 (39.47)
        5:44.27 (37.91)     6:19.44 (35.17)                                        
 28 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          6:33.14    6:23.95        
                  34.31     1:13.41 (39.10)     1:52.89 (39.48)     2:31.61 (38.72)
        3:10.19 (38.58)     3:49.19 (39.00)     4:27.61 (38.42)     5:06.37 (38.76)
        5:45.85 (39.48)     6:23.95 (38.10)                                        
 29 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  6:51.43    6:29.71        
                  32.89     1:09.84 (36.95)     1:49.38 (39.54)     2:28.88 (39.50)
        3:10.05 (41.17)     3:51.86 (41.81)     4:34.09 (42.23)     5:14.12 (40.03)
        5:53.10 (38.98)     6:29.71 (36.61)                                        
 30 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.20    6:35.27        
                  34.43     1:13.54 (39.11)     1:54.03 (40.49)     2:34.22 (40.19)
        3:14.81 (40.59)     3:55.39 (40.58)     4:36.61 (41.22)     5:17.33 (40.72)
        5:57.33 (40.00)     6:35.27 (37.94)                                        
 31 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          6:09.05    6:46.34        
                  35.24     1:15.57 (40.33)     1:57.80 (42.23)     2:41.35 (43.55)
        3:23.75 (42.40)     4:06.23 (42.48)     4:46.85 (40.62)     5:28.07 (41.22)
        6:09.39 (41.32)     6:46.34 (36.95)                                        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:36.88    6:53.90        
                  34.81     1:15.49 (40.68)     1:57.11 (41.62)     2:39.65 (42.54)
        3:22.73 (43.08)     4:05.66 (42.93)     4:48.52 (42.86)     5:31.92 (43.40)
        6:14.43 (42.51)     6:53.90 (39.47)                                        
 33 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:46.99    7:05.88        
                  36.27     1:19.03 (42.76)     2:02.81 (43.78)     2:46.97 (44.16)
        3:31.57 (44.60)     4:15.58 (44.01)     4:59.64 (44.06)     5:43.81 (44.17)
        6:13.42 (29.61)     7:05.88 (52.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.26        
  2 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR                32.71      29.59        
  3 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.49      29.85        
  4 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      30.00        
  5 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                31.01      30.13        
  6 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR          34.13      30.70        
  7 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                30.89      31.05        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      31.21        
  9 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.28        
 10 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.35      31.38        
 11 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                32.16      31.55        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.61        
 13 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            31.58      31.68        
 14 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.93        
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR            32.45      32.19        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            32.61      32.75        
 17 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      33.14        
 17 Hammam, Omar              12 MPNY-MR                32.00      33.14        
 19 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.88      33.43        
 20 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      33.44        
 21 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.68      33.51        
 22 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      33.69        
 23 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.83        
 24 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            35.71      33.85        
 25 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                36.61      33.91        
 26 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.98      34.01        
 27 Miao, Ethan               11 Unattached-MR          34.02      34.06        
 28 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      34.72        
 29 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            35.75      34.79        
 30 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.97      34.88        
 31 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 35.10      35.08        
 31 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.08        
 33 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                38.35      35.14        
 34 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      35.22        
 35 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                38.34      35.33        
 36 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.88      35.63        
 37 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            34.46      35.65        
 38 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45      35.80        
 39 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR                 41.38      36.02        
 40 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 39.28      36.37        
 41 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR                40.21      36.52        
 42 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR                 37.63      36.66        
 43 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR                   NT      36.69        
 44 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      36.72        
 45 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 43.00      36.94        
 46 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR                38.84      37.01        
 47 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR                38.39      37.09        
 48 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                38.84      37.74        
 49 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                36.85      37.91        
 50 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      37.95        
 51 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      38.26        
 52 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR                 38.67      38.30        
 53 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      38.33        
 54 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.80      38.34        
 55 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      38.65        
 56 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.90      38.71        
 57 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      39.31        
 57 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.61      39.31        
 59 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR                41.91      39.33        
 60 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.25      39.46        
 61 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      39.64        
 62 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.68      39.90        
 63 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.38      39.91        
 64 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                45.01      40.09        
 65 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR                   NT      40.78        
 66 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.43      40.84        
 67 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 41.99      40.85        
 68 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            45.55      41.16        
 69 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 38.88      41.38        
 70 Spada, Will               12 HYB-MR                 45.42      42.50        
 71 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR                 45.23      42.70        
 72 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.80      42.87        
 73 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.88      43.20        
 74 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      43.52        
 75 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                 45.00      44.62        
 76 O'Leary, Ryan M           12 Express Swimming-MR    49.42      44.95        
 77 Wang, Aaron               12 GATE-MR                   NT      45.62        
 78 Jhalani, Shrey            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.11        
 79 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    49.97      46.72        
 80 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            47.30      47.07        
 81 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.21      47.45        
 82 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR                59.99    1:06.68        
 -- Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.63    1:03.24        
                  30.90     1:03.24 (32.34)                                        
  2 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:04.72        
                  31.83     1:04.72 (32.89)                                        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:04.95        
                  31.99     1:04.95 (32.96)                                        
  4 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:05.47        
                  32.23     1:05.47 (33.24)                                        
  5 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:05.66        
                  31.59     1:05.66 (34.07)                                        
  6 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR        1:11.83    1:05.96        
                  32.14     1:05.96 (33.82)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.69    1:07.46        
                  33.38     1:07.46 (34.08)                                        
  8 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.96    1:07.69        
                  33.44     1:07.69 (34.25)                                        
  9 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:06.35    1:07.78        
                  33.27     1:07.78 (34.51)                                        
 10 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:08.21        
                  33.41     1:08.21 (34.80)                                        
 11 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:09.49        
                  33.33     1:09.49 (36.16)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.66    1:09.57        
                  34.70     1:09.57 (34.87)                                        
 13 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.52    1:10.42        
                  33.70     1:10.42 (36.72)                                        
 14 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:11.42        
                  34.51     1:11.42 (36.91)                                        
 15 Hammam, Omar              12 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:11.86        
                  34.73     1:11.86 (37.13)                                        
 16 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.27    1:12.00        
                  34.65     1:12.00 (37.35)                                        
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Unattached-MR        1:12.71    1:12.06        
                  35.01     1:12.06 (37.05)                                        
 18 Miao, Ethan               11 Unattached-MR        1:17.83    1:13.06        
                  36.26     1:13.06 (36.80)                                        
 19 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.50    1:13.78        
                  35.94     1:13.78 (37.84)                                        
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:13.92        
                  36.05     1:13.92 (37.87)                                        
 21 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:14.07        
                  36.30     1:14.07 (37.77)                                        
 22 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:20.84    1:14.14        
                  36.37     1:14.14 (37.77)                                        
 23 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:22.61    1:14.59        
                  37.08     1:14.59 (37.51)                                        
 24 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:15.06        
                  36.17     1:15.06 (38.89)                                        
 25 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:15.69        
                  36.88     1:15.69 (38.81)                                        
 26 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:19.52    1:15.91        
                  36.55     1:15.91 (39.36)                                        
 27 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:22.10    1:16.12        
                  36.61     1:16.12 (39.51)                                        
 28 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:16.71        
                  38.68     1:16.71 (38.03)                                        
 29 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:17.00        
                  38.24     1:17.00 (38.76)                                        
 30 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.67    1:18.04        
                  37.37     1:18.04 (40.67)                                        
 31 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:21.55    1:18.11        
                  39.01     1:18.11 (39.10)                                        
 32 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:18.27        
                  38.04     1:18.27 (40.23)                                        
 33 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:20.74    1:19.49        
                  38.24     1:19.49 (41.25)                                        
 34 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR              1:24.39    1:20.07        
                  38.98     1:20.07 (41.09)                                        
 35 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.84    1:20.17        
                  38.52     1:20.17 (41.65)                                        
 36 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:20.27        
                  40.50     1:20.27 (39.77)                                        
 37 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR               1:22.25    1:20.36        
                  39.40     1:20.36 (40.96)                                        
 38 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.80    1:21.30        
                  40.22     1:21.30 (41.08)                                        
 39 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.80        
                  39.87     1:22.80 (42.93)                                        
 40 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.10    1:22.92        
                  39.92     1:22.92 (43.00)                                        
 41 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:23.28        
                  41.41     1:23.28 (41.87)                                        
 42 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.13        
                  42.16     1:24.13 (41.97)                                        
 43 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.61    1:24.14        
                  40.89     1:24.14 (43.25)                                        
 44 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.19    1:24.68        
                  40.71     1:24.68 (43.97)                                        
 45 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.94    1:24.71        
                  41.78     1:24.71 (42.93)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:25.85        
                  42.23     1:25.85 (43.62)                                        
 47 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66    1:27.68        
                  43.87     1:27.68 (43.81)                                        
 48 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.50    1:27.71        
                  42.54     1:27.71 (45.17)                                        
 49 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.02    1:28.58        
                  43.11     1:28.58 (45.47)                                        
 50 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR               1:36.43    1:28.83        
                  43.42     1:28.83 (45.41)                                        
 51 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.58    1:29.23        
                  44.23     1:29.23 (45.00)                                        
 52 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.49        
                  42.87     1:30.49 (47.62)                                        
 53 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR               2:08.97    1:32.48        
                  44.56     1:32.48 (47.92)                                        
 54 O'Leary, Ryan M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.64    1:35.09        
                  45.75     1:35.09 (49.34)                                        
 55 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.64    1:35.56        
                  46.01     1:35.56 (49.55)                                        
 56 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:38.64        
                  46.51     1:38.64 (52.13)                                        
 57 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:40.09    1:40.21        
                  49.09     1:40.21 (51.12)                                        
 58 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.39    1:40.57        
                  50.12     1:40.57 (50.45)                                        
 59 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.04    1:40.83        
                  47.92     1:40.83 (52.91)                                        
 60 Jhalani, Shrey            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.53        
                  50.41     1:42.53 (52.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.52      30.10        
  2 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                31.20      31.09        
  3 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                33.00      31.79        
  4 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      32.37        
  5 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      33.62        
  6 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.74      35.36        
  7 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      35.48        
  8 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      35.57        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                37.82      36.66        
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      36.91        
 11 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.74      36.96        
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.50      37.02        
 13 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.44      37.28        
 14 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.63        
 15 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            37.88      37.89        
 16 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                38.70      38.28        
 17 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      38.36        
 18 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      38.45        
 19 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                40.78      38.52        
 20 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.69      38.69        
 21 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            40.05      38.76        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            38.08      38.87        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            40.01      38.91        
 24 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Unattached-MR          39.68      39.22        
 25 Miao, Ethan               11 Unattached-MR          37.81      39.54        
 26 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      39.78        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                41.72      39.96        
 28 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.31      40.54        
 29 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      40.78        
 30 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 40.93      41.31        
 31 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                39.07      41.38        
 32 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR                43.11      41.47        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      41.50        
 34 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.01      41.55        
 35 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      41.67        
 36 Hammam, Omar              12 MPNY-MR                37.00      41.78        
 37 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            43.26      41.86        
 38 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      42.61        
 38 O'Leary, Ryan M           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.21      42.61        
 40 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.52      42.64        
 41 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR                42.85      42.76        
 42 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                43.06      42.84        
 43 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      42.87        
 44 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR                 45.16      43.11        
 45 Wang, Aaron               12 GATE-MR                   NT      43.12        
 46 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                42.87      43.33        
 47 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    45.07      43.66        
 48 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR                   NT      43.80        
 49 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.88      43.86        
 50 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      43.90        
 51 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.62      43.91        
 52 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      43.99        
 53 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            46.76      44.02        
 54 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR                44.40      44.21        
 55 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR                47.87      44.32        
 56 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                47.47      44.92        
 57 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR                   NT      44.97        
 58 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            51.93      45.31        
 59 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.51      46.21        
 60 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.99      46.30        
 61 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      46.34        
 62 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            48.98      48.21        
 63 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.92      48.81        
 64 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.24        
 65 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.95      49.50        
 66 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 52.58      49.55        
 67 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 54.25      51.00        
 68 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      52.49        
 69 Spada, Will               12 HYB-MR                 52.74      54.37        
 70 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.39        
 -- Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.75    1:05.19        
                  30.75     1:05.19 (34.44)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.01    1:07.53        
                  32.25     1:07.53 (35.28)                                        
  3 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:09.96        
                  33.16     1:09.96 (36.80)                                        
  4 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:12.46        
                  34.38     1:12.46 (38.08)                                        
  5 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:14.57        
                  35.11     1:14.57 (39.46)                                        
  6 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:15.05        
                  35.23     1:15.05 (39.82)                                        
  7 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.74    1:15.33        
                  35.84     1:15.33 (39.49)                                        
  8 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:15.68        
                  35.42     1:15.68 (40.26)                                        
  9 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.79    1:16.08        
                  35.86     1:16.08 (40.22)                                        
 10 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.60    1:16.61        
                  35.80     1:16.61 (40.81)                                        
 11 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:18.26        
                  37.53     1:18.26 (40.73)                                        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.29    1:18.44        
                  37.65     1:18.44 (40.79)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.82    1:20.00        
                  37.86     1:20.00 (42.14)                                        
 14 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.11    1:20.04        
                  38.14     1:20.04 (41.90)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.42    1:20.57        
                  38.85     1:20.57 (41.72)                                        
 16 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:20.59        
                  37.48     1:20.59 (43.11)                                        
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:21.41        
                  39.15     1:21.41 (42.26)                                        
 18 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.89    1:21.90        
                  38.39     1:21.90 (43.51)                                        
 19 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR               1:29.00    1:22.59        
                  38.54     1:22.59 (44.05)                                        
 20 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR               1:28.17    1:22.75        
                  39.25     1:22.75 (43.50)                                        
 21 Miao, Ethan               11 Unattached-MR        1:26.33    1:23.63        
                  40.58     1:23.63 (43.05)                                        
 22 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:21.42    1:23.87        
                  39.50     1:23.87 (44.37)                                        
 23 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:26.83    1:24.22        
                  40.92     1:24.22 (43.30)                                        
 24 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:29.96    1:25.60        
                  38.03     1:25.60 (47.57)                                        
 25 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.70    1:26.56        
                  40.85     1:26.56 (45.71)                                        
 26 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:33.22    1:27.43        
                  41.09     1:27.43 (46.34)                                        
 27 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.94    1:27.58        
                  42.37     1:27.58 (45.21)                                        
 28 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.77        
                  42.56     1:27.77 (45.21)                                        
 29 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.15    1:28.67        
                  42.83     1:28.67 (45.84)                                        
 30 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:29.58    1:28.73        
                  43.40     1:28.73 (45.33)                                        
 31 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.76        
                  41.13     1:28.76 (47.63)                                        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          1:27.57    1:29.10        
                  42.73     1:29.10 (46.37)                                        
 33 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:34.46    1:29.22        
                  42.44     1:29.22 (46.78)                                        
 34 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:29.90        
                  43.17     1:29.90 (46.73)                                        
 35 Hammam, Omar              12 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:30.10        
                  41.34     1:30.10 (48.76)                                        
 36 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.42    1:31.02        
                  43.50     1:31.02 (47.52)                                        
 37 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:31.22        
                  42.20     1:31.22 (49.02)                                        
 38 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.10    1:32.13        
                  42.60     1:32.13 (49.53)                                        
 39 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:33.64    1:32.92        
                  45.37     1:32.92 (47.55)                                        
 40 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:37.37    1:33.88        
                  44.02     1:33.88 (49.86)                                        
 41 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:34.17        
                  44.99     1:34.17 (49.18)                                        
 42 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:35.59        
                  45.55     1:35.59 (50.04)                                        
 43 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:35.61        
                  45.65     1:35.61 (49.96)                                        
 44 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:44.72    1:35.83        
                  44.94     1:35.83 (50.89)                                        
 45 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:38.46    1:36.72        
                  47.60     1:36.72 (49.12)                                        
 46 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.50    1:37.05        
                  45.74     1:37.05 (51.31)                                        
 47 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:37.46        
                  46.95     1:37.46 (50.51)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:38.61        
                  45.43     1:38.61 (53.18)                                        
 49 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.10    1:38.66        
                  46.67     1:38.66 (51.99)                                        
 50 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.43    1:40.23        
                  47.03     1:40.23 (53.20)                                        
 51 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.89    1:43.38        
                  49.16     1:43.38 (54.22)                                        
 52 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:44.74    1:44.66        
                  51.22     1:44.66 (53.44)                                        
 53 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.56    1:44.83        
                  49.70     1:44.83 (55.13)                                        
 54 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.35        
                  55.23   1:56.35 (1:01.12)                                        
 55 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              2:03.33    2:29.72        
                1:11.28   2:29.72 (1:18.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                26.50      27.06        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.15      27.46        
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                28.27      27.84        
  4 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      28.57        
  5 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                28.71      28.75        
  6 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR          32.82      29.20        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      29.81        
  8 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                31.28      29.86        
  9 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            31.28      29.95        
 10 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR                31.00      29.99        
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.62      30.21        
 12 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.96      30.83        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            32.95      30.87        
 14 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      31.24        
 15 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                37.05      31.33        
 16 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      31.37        
 17 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.60      31.48        
 18 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      31.56        
 19 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Unattached-MR          31.52      31.65        
 20 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      32.20        
 21 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                35.77      32.25        
 22 Hammam, Omar              12 MPNY-MR                30.00      32.33        
 23 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.23      32.41        
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.89      32.48        
 25 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                34.09      32.59        
 26 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.69        
 27 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            34.37      32.78        
 28 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.36      32.88        
 29 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.63      33.12        
 30 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR                34.30      33.19        
 31 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      33.35        
 32 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                34.70      34.04        
 33 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            36.70      34.20        
 34 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 34.32      34.89        
 35 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.65      35.15        
 36 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.01      36.16        
 37 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                39.71      36.40        
 38 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.50      36.47        
 39 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 35.31      36.65        
 40 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                34.00      37.06        
 41 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      37.52        
 42 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      37.53        
 43 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 39.95      37.74        
 44 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                49.27      38.05        
 45 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR                38.10      38.15        
 46 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.72        
 47 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR                 40.05      38.82        
 48 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      38.83        
 49 O'Leary, Ryan M           12 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      39.95        
 50 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR                   NT      40.41        
 51 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR                41.46      41.29        
 52 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      41.36        
 53 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      41.79        
 54 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            42.15      42.17        
 55 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.41      43.91        
 56 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.30      44.36        
 57 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.22      44.78        
 58 Jhalani, Shrey            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.66        
 59 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                 55.00      55.02        
 -- Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              1:13.33         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.09        
                  28.12     1:00.09 (31.97)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:02.06    1:02.02        
                  29.06     1:02.02 (32.96)                                        
  3 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.30    1:02.07        
                  28.82     1:02.07 (33.25)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.35    1:03.03        
                  29.22     1:03.03 (33.81)                                        
  5 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              1:07.90    1:04.48        
                  29.60     1:04.48 (34.88)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.76    1:05.68        
                  30.63     1:05.68 (35.05)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:07.55        
                  31.05     1:07.55 (36.50)                                        
  8 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR        1:23.03    1:07.76        
                  31.16     1:07.76 (36.60)                                        
  9 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:08.55        
                  32.45     1:08.55 (36.10)                                        
 10 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:08.72        
                  32.89     1:08.72 (35.83)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.10    1:08.73        
                  32.29     1:08.73 (36.44)                                        
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Unattached-MR        1:11.69    1:09.24        
                  33.12     1:09.24 (36.12)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.41    1:09.27        
                  32.47     1:09.27 (36.80)                                        
 14 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:09.37        
                  33.17     1:09.37 (36.20)                                        
 15 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.08    1:10.77        
                  32.87     1:10.77 (37.90)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:11.13        
                  33.33     1:11.13 (37.80)                                        
 17 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:18.58    1:11.57        
                  33.69     1:11.57 (37.88)                                        
 18 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.83    1:12.38        
                  34.36     1:12.38 (38.02)                                        
 19 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:12.39        
                  33.78     1:12.39 (38.61)                                        
 20 Hammam, Omar              12 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:12.88        
                  32.60     1:12.88 (40.28)                                        
 21 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:12.99        
                  34.95     1:12.99 (38.04)                                        
 22 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:13.52        
                  34.31     1:13.52 (39.21)                                        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.92    1:14.21        
                  34.71     1:14.21 (39.50)                                        
 24 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:14.63        
                  34.76     1:14.63 (39.87)                                        
 25 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.03        
                  35.42     1:15.03 (39.61)                                        
 26 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:15.25        
                  33.76     1:15.25 (41.49)                                        
 27 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR               1:26.67    1:15.58        
                  34.73     1:15.58 (40.85)                                        
 28 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.15    1:16.62        
                  34.95     1:16.62 (41.67)                                        
 29 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:21.72    1:17.19        
                  37.88     1:17.19 (39.31)                                        
 29 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.54    1:17.19        
                  39.52     1:17.19 (37.67)                                        
 31 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:22.07    1:17.73        
                  36.77     1:17.73 (40.96)                                        
 32 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:24.76    1:18.03        
                  35.13     1:18.03 (42.90)                                        
 33 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.91    1:18.50        
                  36.64     1:18.50 (41.86)                                        
 34 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.79    1:18.56        
                  35.57     1:18.56 (42.99)                                        
 35 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.04    1:20.28        
                  37.65     1:20.28 (42.63)                                        
 36 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.70    1:22.44        
                  39.64     1:22.44 (42.80)                                        
 37 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:14.66    1:22.82        
                  36.42     1:22.82 (46.40)                                        
 38 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:25.47    1:24.19        
                  37.73     1:24.19 (46.46)                                        
 39 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:24.48        
                  36.57     1:24.48 (47.91)                                        
 40 Shen, Jeremy              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50    1:24.86        
                  39.57     1:24.86 (45.29)                                        
 41 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:27.12    1:25.48        
                  40.66     1:25.48 (44.82)                                        
 42 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:25.72        
                  39.35     1:25.72 (46.37)                                        
 43 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:28.60        
                  40.60     1:28.60 (48.00)                                        
 44 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:37.08    1:31.35        
                  40.84     1:31.35 (50.51)                                        
 45 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:33.25        
                  40.59     1:33.25 (52.66)                                        
 46 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.47    1:34.57        
                  41.62     1:34.57 (52.95)                                        
 47 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:34.67        
                  41.92     1:34.67 (52.75)                                        
 48 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:36.67        
                  42.63     1:36.67 (54.04)                                        
 49 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:39.04    1:39.03        
                  45.22     1:39.03 (53.81)                                        
 50 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.96    1:40.08        
                  44.18     1:40.08 (55.90)                                        
 51 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.98    1:42.33        
                  47.16     1:42.33 (55.17)                                        
 52 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.36        
                  45.86     1:43.36 (57.50)                                        
 53 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.56        
                  46.93   1:50.56 (1:03.63)                                        
 54 Jhalani, Shrey            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.16        
                  50.76   1:51.16 (1:00.40)                                        
 55 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:56.68        
                  52.47   1:56.68 (1:04.21)                                        
 56 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.88    1:59.36        
                  53.28   1:59.36 (1:06.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.67    1:00.17        
                  28.08     1:00.17 (32.09)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:05.66    1:03.46        
                  30.48     1:03.46 (32.98)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:05.61        
                  31.66     1:05.61 (33.95)                                        
  4 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:06.15        
                  30.24     1:06.15 (35.91)                                        
  5 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR        1:12.28    1:06.18        
                  31.38     1:06.18 (34.80)                                        
  6 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:06.68        
                  31.05     1:06.68 (35.63)                                        
  7 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:06.77        
                  31.82     1:06.77 (34.95)                                        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.19    1:06.86        
                  31.27     1:06.86 (35.59)                                        
  9 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.88    1:08.35        
                  31.49     1:08.35 (36.86)                                        
 10 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.66    1:08.67        
                  31.68     1:08.67 (36.99)                                        
 11 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.61    1:09.20        
                  31.21     1:09.20 (37.99)                                        
 12 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.53    1:09.21        
                  32.80     1:09.21 (36.41)                                        
 13 Miao, Ethan               11 Unattached-MR        1:23.15    1:09.46        
                  33.10     1:09.46 (36.36)                                        
 14 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:09.80        
                  33.59     1:09.80 (36.21)                                        
 15 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:09.86        
                  31.47     1:09.86 (38.39)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:10.03        
                  31.96     1:10.03 (38.07)                                        
 17 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:10.09        
                  32.93     1:10.09 (37.16)                                        
 18 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:10.42    1:10.10        
                  30.01     1:10.10 (40.09)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:10.34        
                  32.66     1:10.34 (37.68)                                        
 19 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.62    1:10.34        
                  33.90     1:10.34 (36.44)                                        
 21 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:11.05        
                  33.31     1:11.05 (37.74)                                        
 22 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:09.97    1:11.13        
                  33.02     1:11.13 (38.11)                                        
 23 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.93        
                  34.53     1:11.93 (37.40)                                        
 24 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:19.74    1:12.02        
                  34.06     1:12.02 (37.96)                                        
 25 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:12.08        
                  34.72     1:12.08 (37.36)                                        
 26 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Unattached-MR        1:11.54    1:12.23        
                  33.41     1:12.23 (38.82)                                        
 27 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:12.80        
                  33.36     1:12.80 (39.44)                                        
 28 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.12    1:13.47        
                  36.34     1:13.47 (37.13)                                        
 29 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:13.90        
                  33.31     1:13.90 (40.59)                                        
 30 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:14.55    1:14.57        
                  35.10     1:14.57 (39.47)                                        
 31 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.38    1:14.73        
                  34.79     1:14.73 (39.94)                                        
 32 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:17.90    1:15.09        
                  35.85     1:15.09 (39.24)                                        
 33 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.93    1:15.19        
                  20.16     1:15.19 (55.03)                                        
 34 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:19.87    1:15.29        
                  36.00     1:15.29 (39.29)                                        
 35 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.52        
                  33.86     1:15.52 (41.66)                                        
 36 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:15.90        
                  35.01     1:15.90 (40.89)                                        
 37 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.09    1:16.21        
                  35.93     1:16.21 (40.28)                                        
 38 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:20.71    1:16.37        
                  36.09     1:16.37 (40.28)                                        
 39 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:16.76        
                  35.06     1:16.76 (41.70)                                        
 40 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.95        
                  35.86     1:16.95 (41.09)                                        
 41 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:21.98    1:17.80        
                  35.59     1:17.80 (42.21)                                        
 42 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.23    1:18.73        
                  37.61     1:18.73 (41.12)                                        
 43 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:20.68    1:18.87        
                  37.04     1:18.87 (41.83)                                        
 44 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.70    1:19.31        
                  37.45     1:19.31 (41.86)                                        
 45 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.25    1:19.38        
                  36.91     1:19.38 (42.47)                                        
 46 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:19.47        
                  38.57     1:19.47 (40.90)                                        
 47 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:23.56    1:19.86        
                  38.98     1:19.86 (40.88)                                        
 48 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:20.09        
                  37.38     1:20.09 (42.71)                                        
 49 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:19.65    1:20.41        
                  36.08     1:20.41 (44.33)                                        
 50 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:20.78        
                  37.83     1:20.78 (42.95)                                        
 51 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.55    1:20.86        
                  39.49     1:20.86 (41.37)                                        
 52 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.07    1:22.63        
                  39.95     1:22.63 (42.68)                                        
 53 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR              1:20.21    1:23.39        
                  38.83     1:23.39 (44.56)                                        
 54 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:23.41        
                  37.81     1:23.41 (45.60)                                        
 55 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:39.99    1:23.92        
                  38.18     1:23.92 (45.74)                                        
 56 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:23.94        
                  39.20     1:23.94 (44.74)                                        
 57 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:27.38    1:24.94        
                  38.22     1:24.94 (46.72)                                        
 58 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:25.42        
                  39.76     1:25.42 (45.66)                                        
 59 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR               1:35.39    1:26.13        
                  39.87     1:26.13 (46.26)                                        
 60 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR               1:43.02    1:26.54        
                  40.08     1:26.54 (46.46)                                        
 61 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:26.58        
                  40.98     1:26.58 (45.60)                                        
 62 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:28.54    1:27.26        
 63 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:27.65        
                  41.33     1:27.65 (46.32)                                        
 64 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR          1:32.05    1:30.44        
                  43.07     1:30.44 (47.37)                                        
 65 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.66    1:31.30        
                  43.38     1:31.30 (47.92)                                        
 66 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.64    1:31.54        
                  44.76     1:31.54 (46.78)                                        
 67 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.82    1:32.26        
                  46.61     1:32.26 (45.65)                                        
 68 Jhalani, Shrey            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.90        
                  46.40     1:32.90 (46.50)                                        
 69 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.96    1:33.34        
                  45.61     1:33.34 (47.73)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Ryan M           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  40.90          DQ (43.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.11    2:07.40        
                  28.65     1:02.05 (33.40)     1:38.55 (36.50)     2:07.40 (28.85)
  2 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.61    2:19.20        
                  29.06     1:04.35 (35.29)     1:46.45 (42.10)     2:19.20 (32.75)
  3 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:20.01        
                  33.94     1:08.88 (34.94)     1:48.28 (39.40)     2:20.01 (31.73)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:23.94        
                  31.60     1:08.00 (36.40)     1:51.81 (43.81)     2:23.94 (32.13)
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          2:31.21    2:25.46        
                  31.06     1:09.69 (38.63)     1:51.81 (42.12)     2:25.46 (33.65)
  6 Zhang, David D            12 Unattached-MR        2:39.13    2:25.49        
                  32.42     1:10.42 (38.00)     1:52.98 (42.56)     2:25.49 (32.51)
  7 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.03    2:25.70        
                  33.03     1:08.52 (35.49)     1:55.02 (46.50)     2:25.70 (30.68)
  8 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.32    2:27.41        
                  33.60     1:12.39 (38.79)     1:53.80 (41.41)     2:27.41 (33.61)
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          2:30.98    2:28.61        
                  32.83     1:10.49 (37.66)     1:56.04 (45.55)     2:28.61 (32.57)
 10 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:28.88        
                  33.97     1:13.32 (39.35)     1:55.13 (41.81)     2:28.88 (33.75)
 11 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:29.55        
                  32.75     1:10.52 (37.77)     1:56.85 (46.33)     2:29.55 (32.70)
 12 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.05    2:29.62        
                  32.97     1:09.56 (36.59)     1:57.62 (48.06)     2:29.62 (32.00)
 13 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.85    2:29.84        
                  35.48     1:15.05 (39.57)     1:57.41 (42.36)     2:29.84 (32.43)
 14 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.45    2:30.32        
                  32.68     1:09.25 (36.57)     1:57.21 (47.96)     2:30.32 (33.11)
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          2:29.84    2:30.32        
                  34.12     1:12.17 (38.05)     1:57.05 (44.88)     2:30.32 (33.27)
 16 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.96    2:30.77        
                  34.11     1:14.58 (40.47)     1:57.22 (42.64)     2:30.77 (33.55)
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.35    2:31.85        
                  31.60     1:09.35 (37.75)     1:56.28 (46.93)     2:31.85 (35.57)
 18 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.37    2:32.21        
                  33.27     1:13.94 (40.67)     1:57.77 (43.83)     2:32.21 (34.44)
 19 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.80    2:32.24        
                  31.93     1:10.99 (39.06)     1:57.61 (46.62)     2:32.24 (34.63)
 20 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.71    2:35.99        
                  31.70     1:12.23 (40.53)     2:01.24 (49.01)     2:35.99 (34.75)
 21 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          2:42.11    2:36.90        
                  34.47     1:15.24 (40.77)     2:01.50 (46.26)     2:36.90 (35.40)
 22 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.13    2:38.80        
                  35.01     1:14.38 (39.37)     2:06.66 (52.28)     2:38.80 (32.14)
 23 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.65    2:39.95        
                  35.32     1:15.81 (40.49)     2:04.97 (49.16)     2:39.95 (34.98)
 24 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.88    2:44.34        
                  34.36     1:18.16 (43.80)     2:04.81 (46.65)     2:44.34 (39.53)
 25 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          2:52.71    2:45.65        
                  38.44     1:19.84 (41.40)     2:11.01 (51.17)     2:45.65 (34.64)
 26 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.00    2:46.09        
                  37.33     1:21.17 (43.84)     2:09.17 (48.00)     2:46.09 (36.92)
 27 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR               2:56.75    2:48.62        
                  36.34     1:19.00 (42.66)     2:10.91 (51.91)     2:48.62 (37.71)
 28 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.23    2:49.05        
                  40.12     1:22.21 (42.09)     2:10.72 (48.51)     2:49.05 (38.33)
 29 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.62    2:49.34        
                  39.23     1:20.56 (41.33)     2:10.66 (50.10)     2:49.34 (38.68)
 30 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:50.73        
                  40.57     1:22.77 (42.20)     2:14.04 (51.27)     2:50.73 (36.69)
 31 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:52.10        
                  42.27     1:25.89 (43.62)     2:14.77 (48.88)     2:52.10 (37.33)
 32 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR               3:00.67    2:52.43        
                  36.84     1:21.43 (44.59)     2:14.44 (53.01)     2:52.43 (37.99)
 33 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.88    2:53.48        
                  43.22     1:27.06 (43.84)     2:13.60 (46.54)     2:53.48 (39.88)
 34 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.88    2:59.45        
                  41.92     1:26.93 (45.01)     2:17.89 (50.96)     2:59.45 (41.56)
 35 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.77        
                  48.73     1:39.48 (50.75)     2:33.22 (53.74)     3:15.77 (42.55)
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:29.77    3:18.14        
                  44.57     1:39.25 (54.68)     2:34.80 (55.55)     3:18.14 (43.34)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR    23.53      23.58        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    23.59      23.76        
  3 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR                24.73      23.82        
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR                 25.22      23.94        
  5 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR          22.99      24.21        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.03      24.48        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR    24.42      24.54        
  8 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR    24.87      24.55        
  9 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.03      24.63        
 10 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.78      24.87        
 11 Fan, Max                  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.38      25.46        
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      25.57        
 13 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR                26.31      25.70        
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.73      26.05        
 15 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR                26.41      26.38        
 16 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.26      26.39        
 17 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      26.42        
 18 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      26.47        
 19 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR                27.43      26.54        
 20 Lopez, Andrew             14 WISC-MR                26.82      26.61        
 21 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      26.79        
 22 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR                27.86      27.05        
 23 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.09        
 24 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR                 27.50      27.13        
 25 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      27.46        
 26 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.32      27.66        
 27 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR                 28.74      27.76        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.84        
 29 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.88      28.10        
 30 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.51      28.72        
 31 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.87        
 32 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR                 30.29      29.23        
 33 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR                28.01      29.91        
 34 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR                30.76      30.09        
 35 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.15      30.10        
 36 Kennelly, Kyle S          14 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      30.38        
 37 Imburgia, Joseph S        14 WISC-MR                34.54      30.44        
 38 Genna, John C             13 Unattached-MR          32.38      30.60        
 39 Mattone, Christopher J    13 Express Swimming-MR    39.25      30.78        
 40 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.88      31.71        
 41 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR                34.24      31.89        
 42 Gandhi, Pratham S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.18      32.44        
 43 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.79        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      51.88        
                  25.02       51.88 (26.86)                                        
  2 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      52.44        
                  25.29       52.44 (27.15)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.31      52.75        
                  25.48       52.75 (27.27)                                        
  4 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR                54.55      52.93        
                  25.30       52.93 (27.63)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR                52.26      53.00        
                  25.04       53.00 (27.96)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR    52.53      53.47        
                  25.61       53.47 (27.86)                                        
  7 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.26      53.65        
                  25.73       53.65 (27.92)                                        
  8 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR          51.44      53.83        
                  25.09       53.83 (28.74)                                        
  9 Fan, Max                  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.40      55.50        
                  26.64       55.50 (28.86)                                        
 10 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.27      56.20        
                  27.48       56.20 (28.72)                                        
 11 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR    59.31      56.64        
                  26.45       56.64 (30.19)                                        
 12 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      57.02        
                  27.67       57.02 (29.35)                                        
 13 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.90      57.18        
                  27.36       57.18 (29.82)                                        
 14 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR    59.02      57.38        
                  27.87       57.38 (29.51)                                        
 15 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR                 59.42      57.59        
                  27.55       57.59 (30.04)                                        
 16 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR                59.39      57.62        
                  27.38       57.62 (30.24)                                        
 17 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR                57.68      57.91        
                  27.93       57.91 (29.98)                                        
 18 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              1:01.08      58.14        
                  28.58       58.14 (29.56)                                        
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:00.57      58.48        
                  27.95       58.48 (30.53)                                        
 20 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.44      58.54        
                  28.27       58.54 (30.27)                                        
 21 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.89      58.67        
                  27.20       58.67 (31.47)                                        
 22 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR                57.79      59.37        
                  28.47       59.37 (30.90)                                        
 23 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               1:01.70      59.55        
                  29.14       59.55 (30.41)                                        
 24 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.25      59.71        
                  28.47       59.71 (31.24)                                        
 25 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              1:03.31      59.80        
                  28.71       59.80 (31.09)                                        
 26 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR                 58.37    1:00.19        
                  29.26     1:00.19 (30.93)                                        
 27 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR               1:01.00    1:00.24        
                  29.56     1:00.24 (30.68)                                        
 28 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.09    1:00.59        
                  29.01     1:00.59 (31.58)                                        
 29 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:00.60        
                  28.64     1:00.60 (31.96)                                        
 30 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.88    1:01.15        
                  28.96     1:01.15 (32.19)                                        
 31 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR               1:04.64    1:01.42        
                  29.36     1:01.42 (32.06)                                        
 32 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.57    1:01.51        
                  29.52     1:01.51 (31.99)                                        
 33 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR               1:04.60    1:01.59        
                  29.82     1:01.59 (31.77)                                        
 34 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              1:05.62    1:01.64        
                  29.49     1:01.64 (32.15)                                        
 35 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              1:04.32    1:01.79        
                  28.32     1:01.79 (33.47)                                        
 36 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               1:03.88    1:01.94        
                  29.50     1:01.94 (32.44)                                        
 37 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              1:03.56    1:02.28        
                  29.76     1:02.28 (32.52)                                        
 38 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.01    1:02.47        
                  29.65     1:02.47 (32.82)                                        
 39 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               1:05.09    1:02.52        
                  30.32     1:02.52 (32.20)                                        
 40 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:02.67        
                  29.99     1:02.67 (32.68)                                        
 41 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR               1:06.76    1:02.92        
                  30.01     1:02.92 (32.91)                                        
 42 Alvarez, Joseph A         14 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:03.71        
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)                                        
 43 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              1:10.60    1:03.72        
                  30.57     1:03.72 (33.15)                                        
 44 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.02        
                  31.55     1:04.02 (32.47)                                        
 45 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:04.65    1:04.06        
                  30.51     1:04.06 (33.55)                                        
 46 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               1:04.54    1:04.11        
                  29.58     1:04.11 (34.53)                                        
 47 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:04.20        
                  30.42     1:04.20 (33.78)                                        
 48 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:04.42        
                  30.08     1:04.42 (34.34)                                        
 49 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               1:06.98    1:04.44        
                  30.92     1:04.44 (33.52)                                        
 50 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.47    1:05.46        
                  31.03     1:05.46 (34.43)                                        
 51 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:09.59    1:07.48        
                  32.96     1:07.48 (34.52)                                        
 52 Gaffney, Aidan F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:08.42        
                  32.07     1:08.42 (36.35)                                        
 53 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              1:10.66    1:08.55        
                  32.89     1:08.55 (35.66)                                        
 54 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:09.28        
                  32.78     1:09.28 (36.50)                                        
 55 Genna, John C             13 Unattached-MR        1:11.30    1:09.86        
                  32.62     1:09.86 (37.24)                                        
 56 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR               1:09.45    1:11.38        
                  33.31     1:11.38 (38.07)                                        
 57 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:12.57        
                  35.12     1:12.57 (37.45)                                        
 58 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.47        
                  38.39     1:19.47 (41.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.03    1:53.07        
                  26.79       55.83 (29.04)     1:24.89 (29.06)     1:53.07 (28.18)
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.82    1:53.28        
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)     1:25.26 (29.80)     1:53.28 (28.02)
  3 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.88    1:54.20        
                  26.17       55.23 (29.06)     1:25.81 (30.58)     1:54.20 (28.39)
  4 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.10    1:55.61        
                  27.24       56.95 (29.71)     1:26.89 (29.94)     1:55.61 (28.72)
  5 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.70    1:55.68        
                  26.86       56.35 (29.49)     1:26.37 (30.02)     1:55.68 (29.31)
  6 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.70    1:56.79        
                  27.25       57.47 (30.22)     1:27.37 (29.90)     1:56.79 (29.42)
  7 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              1:59.79    1:57.52        
                  26.91       56.69 (29.78)     1:27.51 (30.82)     1:57.52 (30.01)
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               2:00.98    1:57.98        
                  26.68       56.41 (29.73)     1:27.75 (31.34)     1:57.98 (30.23)
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.47    2:00.60        
                  27.14       57.66 (30.52)     1:29.49 (31.83)     2:00.60 (31.11)
 10 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR        2:02.43    2:01.37        
                  26.90       58.03 (31.13)     1:30.45 (32.42)     2:01.37 (30.92)
 11 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.42    2:02.18        
                  28.40       59.64 (31.24)     1:31.15 (31.51)     2:02.18 (31.03)
 12 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              1:52.14    2:02.50        
                  26.93       57.71 (30.78)     1:30.22 (32.51)     2:02.50 (32.28)
 13 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.08    2:03.47        
                  28.22       59.62 (31.40)     1:31.78 (32.16)     2:03.47 (31.69)
 14 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:04.22    2:04.21        
                  28.92     1:01.28 (32.36)     1:33.83 (32.55)     2:04.21 (30.38)
 15 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.78    2:04.40        
                  27.11       57.78 (30.67)     1:31.01 (33.23)     2:04.40 (33.39)
 16 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.54    2:04.67        
                  28.21     1:00.33 (32.12)     1:32.11 (31.78)     2:04.67 (32.56)
 17 Fan, Max                  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.30    2:04.70        
                  28.30       59.95 (31.65)     1:32.43 (32.48)     2:04.70 (32.27)
 18 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.48    2:05.94        
                  28.76     1:01.04 (32.28)     1:33.74 (32.70)     2:05.94 (32.20)
 19 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR               2:05.94    2:06.65        
                  27.70       58.70 (31.00)     1:32.16 (33.46)     2:06.65 (34.49)
 20 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              2:11.39    2:06.73        
                  29.60     1:01.25 (31.65)     1:34.33 (33.08)     2:06.73 (32.40)
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:13.33    2:06.81        
                  28.82     1:01.57 (32.75)     1:34.99 (33.42)     2:06.81 (31.82)
 22 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.18    2:07.77        
                  28.30     1:00.41 (32.11)     1:33.96 (33.55)     2:07.77 (33.81)
 23 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.54    2:08.71        
                  29.46     1:02.34 (32.88)     1:36.02 (33.68)     2:08.71 (32.69)
 24 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.69    2:09.14        
                  28.95     1:01.90 (32.95)     1:36.05 (34.15)     2:09.14 (33.09)
 25 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.62    2:09.51        
                  29.66     1:02.44 (32.78)     1:36.38 (33.94)     2:09.51 (33.13)
 26 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               2:15.53    2:10.91        
                  29.78     1:03.30 (33.52)     1:37.97 (34.67)     2:10.91 (32.94)
 27 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               2:13.44    2:11.41        
                  30.34     1:04.91 (34.57)     1:39.39 (34.48)     2:11.41 (32.02)
 28 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              2:08.00    2:12.09        
                  28.82     1:01.40 (32.58)     1:36.27 (34.87)     2:12.09 (35.82)
 29 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.94    2:12.47        
                  30.01     1:03.65 (33.64)     1:38.32 (34.67)     2:12.47 (34.15)
 30 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               2:18.01    2:12.50        
                  30.50     1:04.68 (34.18)     1:39.74 (35.06)     2:12.50 (32.76)
 31 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:07.22    2:13.18        
                  28.77     1:01.92 (33.15)     1:37.79 (35.87)     2:13.18 (35.39)
 32 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.88    2:13.25        
                  30.52     1:04.77 (34.25)   2:13.25 (1:08.48)                    
 33 Lopez, Andrew             14 WISC-MR              2:08.71    2:13.76        
                  29.29     1:02.50 (33.21)     1:38.07 (35.57)     2:13.76 (35.69)
 34 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.03    2:15.25        
                  31.21     1:05.50 (34.29)     1:40.66 (35.16)     2:15.25 (34.59)
 35 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              2:18.46    2:15.50        
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)     1:42.77 (36.29)     2:15.50 (32.73)
 36 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:16.54        
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)     1:39.92 (37.01)     2:16.54 (36.62)
 37 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               2:22.70    2:16.78        
                  30.89     1:05.56 (34.67)     1:42.26 (36.70)     2:16.78 (34.52)
 38 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:09.88    2:16.98        
                  30.17     1:04.56 (34.39)     1:41.59 (37.03)     2:16.98 (35.39)
 39 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:17.87        
                  30.35     1:05.66 (35.31)     1:43.05 (37.39)     2:17.87 (34.82)
 40 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR               2:25.21    2:18.98        
                  31.95     1:07.21 (35.26)     1:42.32 (35.11)     2:18.98 (36.66)
 41 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               2:24.21    2:19.60        
                  30.94     1:06.37 (35.43)     1:43.12 (36.75)     2:19.60 (36.48)
 42 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              2:31.52    2:20.40        
                  32.75     1:09.59 (36.84)     1:46.64 (37.05)     2:20.40 (33.76)
 43 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          2:21.74    2:20.46        
                  30.69     1:06.10 (35.41)     1:43.44 (37.34)     2:20.46 (37.02)
 44 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.39    2:20.71        
                  31.83     1:07.01 (35.18)     1:45.36 (38.35)     2:20.71 (35.35)
 45 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.88    2:20.76        
                  31.72     1:07.43 (35.71)     1:44.83 (37.40)     2:20.76 (35.93)
 46 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               2:23.60    2:21.15        
                  31.44     1:07.51 (36.07)     1:44.32 (36.81)     2:21.15 (36.83)
 47 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR               2:34.34    2:21.45        
                  32.12     1:08.35 (36.23)     1:46.29 (37.94)     2:21.45 (35.16)
 48 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:34.71    2:21.71        
                  33.19     1:09.75 (36.56)     1:47.44 (37.69)     2:21.71 (34.27)
 49 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR               2:30.64    2:24.36        
                  33.37     1:11.06 (37.69)     1:49.12 (38.06)     2:24.36 (35.24)
 50 Kennelly, Kyle S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.56    2:25.59        
                  33.02     1:09.40 (36.38)     1:48.53 (39.13)     2:25.59 (37.06)
 51 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              2:32.10    2:26.01        
                  33.05     1:11.17 (38.12)     1:50.89 (39.72)     2:26.01 (35.12)
 52 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.77    2:26.21        
                  32.00     1:09.21 (37.21)     1:48.12 (38.91)     2:26.21 (38.09)
 53 Gaffney, Aidan F          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.11    2:26.44        
                  33.12     1:10.85 (37.73)     1:50.24 (39.39)     2:26.44 (36.20)
 54 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:26.58        
                  31.54     1:07.92 (36.38)     1:48.76 (40.84)     2:26.58 (37.82)
 55 Alvarez, Joseph A         14 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:26.64        
                  31.64     1:07.96 (36.32)     1:47.68 (39.72)     2:26.64 (38.96)
 56 Genna, John C             13 Unattached-MR        2:42.11    2:27.97        
                  33.44     1:11.02 (37.58)     1:49.94 (38.92)     2:27.97 (38.03)
 57 Imburgia, Joseph S        14 WISC-MR              2:44.71    2:28.08        
                  33.23     1:10.83 (37.60)     1:50.06 (39.23)     2:28.08 (38.02)
 58 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:28.47        
                  32.11     1:08.11 (36.00)     1:48.35 (40.24)     2:28.47 (40.12)
 59 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:29.56        
                  33.70     1:11.77 (38.07)     1:51.76 (39.99)     2:29.56 (37.80)
 60 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR              2:34.69    2:32.12        
                  33.32     1:12.12 (38.80)     1:52.43 (40.31)     2:32.12 (39.69)
 61 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.88    2:33.20        
                  33.40     1:12.50 (39.10)     1:52.93 (40.43)     2:33.20 (40.27)
 62 Gandhi, Pratham S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.40    2:33.65        
                  33.44     1:11.28 (37.84)     1:52.33 (41.05)     2:33.65 (41.32)
 63 Zhang, Lucas              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.62    2:37.67        
                  36.64     1:16.44 (39.80)     1:57.98 (41.54)     2:37.67 (39.69)
 64 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR               2:43.43    2:39.22        
                  35.14     1:15.54 (40.40)     1:58.15 (42.61)     2:39.22 (41.07)
 65 Mattone, Christopher J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.12    2:39.69        
                  33.93     1:14.52 (40.59)     1:57.14 (42.62)     2:39.69 (42.55)
 66 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.66        
                  34.93     1:17.79 (42.86)     2:04.61 (46.82)     2:45.66 (41.05)
 67 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:50.99        
                  39.61     1:24.96 (45.35)     2:09.40 (44.44)     2:50.99 (41.59)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.13    5:01.40        
                  26.92       56.20 (29.28)     1:26.29 (30.09)     1:57.02 (30.73)
        2:27.80 (30.78)     2:58.76 (30.96)     3:30.00 (31.24)     4:01.23 (31.23)
        4:32.11 (30.88)     5:01.40 (29.29)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.25    5:08.64        
                  27.57       58.01 (30.44)     1:28.87 (30.86)     2:00.18 (31.31)
        2:31.39 (31.21)     3:02.99 (31.60)     3:34.47 (31.48)     4:06.26 (31.79)
        4:37.86 (31.60)     5:08.64 (30.78)                                        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               5:21.08    5:09.99        
                  27.60       58.20 (30.60)     1:30.05 (31.85)     2:01.56 (31.51)
        2:33.44 (31.88)     3:04.93 (31.49)     3:37.30 (32.37)     4:09.32 (32.02)
        4:40.42 (31.10)     5:09.99 (29.57)                                        
  4 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.84    5:11.02        
                  27.89       58.22 (30.33)     1:29.27 (31.05)     2:01.29 (32.02)
        2:32.78 (31.49)     3:04.73 (31.95)     3:36.83 (32.10)     4:08.94 (32.11)
        4:40.64 (31.70)     5:11.02 (30.38)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.65    5:11.18        
                  28.34       59.38 (31.04)     1:31.49 (32.11)     2:03.83 (32.34)
        2:35.84 (32.01)     3:08.24 (32.40)     3:40.20 (31.96)     4:11.41 (31.21)
        4:41.88 (30.47)     5:11.18 (29.30)                                        
  6 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.63    5:12.34        
                  27.51       57.99 (30.48)     1:29.22 (31.23)     2:00.93 (31.71)
        2:33.25 (32.32)     3:05.68 (32.43)     3:37.82 (32.14)     4:10.23 (32.41)
        4:42.88 (32.65)     5:12.34 (29.46)                                        
  7 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.50    5:14.33        
                  28.49       59.93 (31.44)     1:32.13 (32.20)     2:04.51 (32.38)
        2:36.30 (31.79)     3:08.27 (31.97)     3:40.04 (31.77)     4:12.46 (32.42)
        4:44.23 (31.77)     5:14.33 (30.10)                                        
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.69    5:15.39        
                  28.40     1:00.07 (31.67)     1:32.95 (32.88)     2:05.49 (32.54)
        2:37.98 (32.49)     3:09.36 (31.38)     3:41.05 (31.69)     4:13.36 (32.31)
        4:44.78 (31.42)     5:15.39 (30.61)                                        
  9 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.41    5:15.48        
                  27.58       58.70 (31.12)     1:30.85 (32.15)     2:03.08 (32.23)
        2:35.33 (32.25)     3:07.86 (32.53)     3:40.46 (32.60)     4:12.96 (32.50)
        4:45.31 (32.35)     5:15.48 (30.17)                                        
 10 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          5:40.65    5:16.00        
                  29.12     1:00.48 (31.36)     1:32.63 (32.15)     2:04.59 (31.96)
        2:36.79 (32.20)     3:08.93 (32.14)     3:41.13 (32.20)     4:13.26 (32.13)
        4:45.07 (31.81)     5:16.00 (30.93)                                        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          5:39.48    5:24.07        
                  28.62     1:00.78 (32.16)     1:33.55 (32.77)     2:06.86 (33.31)
        2:40.09 (33.23)     3:13.63 (33.54)     3:47.24 (33.61)     4:20.48 (33.24)
        4:53.20 (32.72)     5:24.07 (30.87)                                        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          5:32.15    5:24.38        
                  29.59     1:01.95 (32.36)     1:35.12 (33.17)     2:08.24 (33.12)
        2:41.21 (32.97)     3:14.47 (33.26)     3:47.55 (33.08)     4:20.65 (33.10)
        4:53.59 (32.94)     5:24.38 (30.79)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Unattached-MR             NT    5:27.72        
                  28.09     1:00.74 (32.65)     1:34.54 (33.80)     2:08.89 (34.35)
        2:43.20 (34.31)     3:16.97 (33.77)     3:51.22 (34.25)     4:23.33 (32.11)
        4:55.88 (32.55)     5:27.72 (31.84)                                        
 14 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              5:00.59    5:29.09        
                  26.89       57.28 (30.39)     1:29.14 (31.86)     2:02.79 (33.65)
        2:37.03 (34.24)     3:11.30 (34.27)     3:46.31 (35.01)     4:21.31 (35.00)
        4:55.55 (34.24)     5:29.09 (33.54)                                        
 15 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          5:57.75    5:32.58        
                  29.26     1:01.23 (31.97)     1:34.38 (33.15)     2:07.95 (33.57)
        2:41.97 (34.02)     3:16.46 (34.49)     3:51.06 (34.60)     4:25.38 (34.32)
        4:59.76 (34.38)     5:32.58 (32.82)                                        
 16 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          5:33.96    5:35.72        
                  29.75     1:02.91 (33.16)     1:36.76 (33.85)     2:10.75 (33.99)
        2:45.59 (34.84)     3:20.73 (35.14)     3:55.08 (34.35)     4:29.17 (34.09)
        5:03.01 (33.84)     5:35.72 (32.71)                                        
 17 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.03    5:36.24        
                  28.69     1:00.90 (32.21)     1:35.09 (34.19)     2:09.06 (33.97)
        2:43.39 (34.33)     3:18.83 (35.44)     3:52.04 (33.21)     4:27.14 (35.10)
        5:02.61 (35.47)     5:36.24 (33.63)                                        
 18 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR        5:27.95    5:36.50        
                  27.70       59.50 (31.80)     1:32.87 (33.37)     2:07.26 (34.39)
        2:42.47 (35.21)     3:17.64 (35.17)     3:53.21 (35.57)     4:28.76 (35.55)
        5:03.26 (34.50)     5:36.50 (33.24)                                        
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.00    5:38.60        
                  29.80     1:02.95 (33.15)     1:37.66 (34.71)     2:12.68 (35.02)
        2:48.03 (35.35)     3:22.88 (34.85)     3:57.72 (34.84)     4:32.29 (34.57)
        5:06.46 (34.17)     5:38.60 (32.14)                                        
 20 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.51    5:38.71        
                  28.72     1:01.54 (32.82)     1:35.55 (34.01)     2:09.90 (34.35)
        2:44.66 (34.76)     3:19.70 (35.04)     3:54.72 (35.02)     4:30.19 (35.47)
        5:04.74 (34.55)     5:38.71 (33.97)                                        
 21 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.50    5:40.01        
                  29.34     1:02.54 (33.20)     1:36.98 (34.44)     2:11.67 (34.69)
        2:46.26 (34.59)     3:21.14 (34.88)     3:56.28 (35.14)     4:31.54 (35.26)
        5:06.45 (34.91)     5:40.01 (33.56)                                        
 22 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               5:51.16    5:43.13        
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)     1:37.36 (34.00)     2:11.77 (34.41)
        2:46.03 (34.26)     3:21.18 (35.15)     3:56.88 (35.70)     4:32.44 (35.56)
        5:07.99 (35.55)     5:43.13 (35.14)                                        
 23 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:42.94    5:46.65        
                  29.90     1:04.08 (34.18)     1:39.09 (35.01)     2:14.47 (35.38)
        2:50.15 (35.68)     3:25.68 (35.53)     4:02.66 (36.98)     4:38.45 (35.79)
        5:14.91 (36.46)     5:46.65 (31.74)                                        
 24 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:46.26    5:46.87        
                  28.62     1:01.17 (32.55)     1:36.42 (35.25)     2:11.81 (35.39)
        2:48.09 (36.28)     3:24.15 (36.06)     4:01.21 (37.06)     4:37.94 (36.73)
        5:13.56 (35.62)     5:46.87 (33.31)                                        
 25 Akdas, Yasin J            13 Twisters-MR          5:50.05    5:49.02        
                  31.96     1:06.49 (34.53)     1:43.30 (36.81)     2:19.73 (36.43)
        2:56.54 (36.81)     3:31.74 (35.20)     4:07.05 (35.31)     4:42.04 (34.99)
        5:16.30 (34.26)     5:49.02 (32.72)                                        
 26 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.22    5:52.25        
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)     1:37.07 (35.17)     2:12.87 (35.80)
        2:49.51 (36.64)     3:26.39 (36.88)     4:03.37 (36.98)     4:40.95 (37.58)
        5:17.30 (36.35)     5:52.25 (34.95)                                        
 27 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR               5:30.91    5:54.48        
                  28.79     1:01.57 (32.78)     1:36.00 (34.43)     2:11.17 (35.17)
        2:47.12 (35.95)     3:23.71 (36.59)     4:01.39 (37.68)     4:39.62 (38.23)
        5:17.47 (37.85)     5:54.48 (37.01)                                        
 28 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:06.88    5:59.50        
                  30.33     1:05.23 (34.90)     1:39.11 (33.88)     2:15.32 (36.21)
        2:51.34 (36.02)     3:27.32 (35.98)     4:03.02 (35.70)     4:49.11 (46.09)
        5:24.34 (35.23)     5:59.50 (35.16)                                        
 29 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               6:32.75    6:11.41        
                  30.43     1:06.01 (35.58)     1:42.17 (36.16)     2:19.62 (37.45)
        2:57.92 (38.30)     3:37.12 (39.20)     4:16.25 (39.13)     4:55.56 (39.31)
        5:34.59 (39.03)     6:11.41 (36.82)                                        
 30 Genna, John C             13 Unattached-MR             NT    6:41.19        
                  33.94     1:13.07 (39.13)     1:53.48 (40.41)     2:34.62 (41.14)
        3:16.43 (41.81)     3:58.13 (41.70)     4:38.97 (40.84)     5:20.67 (41.70)
        6:01.70 (41.03)     6:41.19 (39.49)                                        
 31 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.21    7:13.34        
                  34.56     1:14.75 (40.19)     1:57.86 (43.11)     2:42.92 (45.06)
        3:27.88 (44.96)     4:13.22 (45.34)     4:59.66 (46.44)     5:45.28 (45.62)
        6:30.32 (45.04)     7:13.34 (43.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.24        
                  29.21       59.24 (30.03)                                        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39    1:00.12        
                  29.62     1:00.12 (30.50)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:00.42        
                  30.04     1:00.42 (30.38)                                        
  4 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR                58.89    1:00.72        
                  29.38     1:00.72 (31.34)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.56    1:01.54        
                  30.08     1:01.54 (31.46)                                        
  6 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:02.02        
                  30.55     1:02.02 (31.47)                                        
  7 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              1:04.35    1:02.56        
                  30.40     1:02.56 (32.16)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:02.94        
                  31.24     1:02.94 (31.70)                                        
  9 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR        1:03.74    1:03.32        
                  30.78     1:03.32 (32.54)                                        
 10 Fan, Max                  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:03.42        
                  31.06     1:03.42 (32.36)                                        
 11 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.81    1:03.63        
                  30.82     1:03.63 (32.81)                                        
 12 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:05.01        
                  31.58     1:05.01 (33.43)                                        
 13 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:05.55        
                  31.72     1:05.55 (33.83)                                        
 14 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              1:07.84    1:05.60        
                  31.79     1:05.60 (33.81)                                        
 15 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.93    1:05.63        
                  31.65     1:05.63 (33.98)                                        
 16 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:06.30        
                  32.16     1:06.30 (34.14)                                        
 17 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              1:07.64    1:07.72        
                  33.21     1:07.72 (34.51)                                        
 18 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR               1:06.37    1:07.75        
                  32.28     1:07.75 (35.47)                                        
 19 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.38    1:08.65        
                  33.59     1:08.65 (35.06)                                        
 20 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:07.57    1:08.81        
                  33.32     1:08.81 (35.49)                                        
 21 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.28    1:09.68        
                  33.82     1:09.68 (35.86)                                        
 22 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.36    1:09.97        
                  34.27     1:09.97 (35.70)                                        
 23 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:10.02        
                  33.72     1:10.02 (36.30)                                        
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.68    1:10.24        
                  33.85     1:10.24 (36.39)                                        
 25 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:10.47        
                  34.11     1:10.47 (36.36)                                        
 26 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:10.66        
                  34.37     1:10.66 (36.29)                                        
 27 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.72    1:10.71        
                  35.40     1:10.71 (35.31)                                        
 28 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.39    1:10.81        
                  34.75     1:10.81 (36.06)                                        
 29 Lopez, Andrew             14 WISC-MR              1:10.18    1:10.87        
                  33.56     1:10.87 (37.31)                                        
 30 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               1:15.42    1:11.68        
                  35.82     1:11.68 (35.86)                                        
 31 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              1:14.62    1:12.48        
                  35.90     1:12.48 (36.58)                                        
 32 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               1:11.26    1:12.81        
                  36.51     1:12.81 (36.30)                                        
 33 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               1:15.11    1:12.99        
                  35.02     1:12.99 (37.97)                                        
 34 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              1:14.67    1:13.19        
                  36.42     1:13.19 (36.77)                                        
 35 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.88    1:13.36        
 36 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.79    1:13.73        
                  36.60     1:13.73 (37.13)                                        
 37 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR               1:18.77    1:13.97        
                  36.26     1:13.97 (37.71)                                        
 38 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:19.77    1:14.05        
                  36.28     1:14.05 (37.77)                                        
 39 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR               1:23.80    1:14.90        
                  36.33     1:14.90 (38.57)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Joseph A         14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:15.54        
                  37.50     1:15.54 (38.04)                                        
 41 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:15.78        
                  37.91     1:15.78 (37.87)                                        
 42 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               1:17.52    1:16.07        
                  37.52     1:16.07 (38.55)                                        
 43 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:16.23        
                  37.23     1:16.23 (39.00)                                        
 44 Gaffney, Aidan F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.11    1:16.63        
                  38.14     1:16.63 (38.49)                                        
 45 Imburgia, Joseph S        14 WISC-MR              1:29.44    1:16.94        
                  37.44     1:16.94 (39.50)                                        
 46 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR               1:21.03    1:17.00        
                  35.65     1:17.00 (41.35)                                        
 47 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.23    1:17.44        
                  37.11     1:17.44 (40.33)                                        
 48 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR              1:22.11    1:17.79        
                  38.06     1:17.79 (39.73)                                        
 49 Genna, John C             13 Unattached-MR        1:22.46    1:18.06        
                  37.59     1:18.06 (40.47)                                        
 50 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:19.61        
                  38.46     1:19.61 (41.15)                                        
 51 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR               1:20.36    1:22.03        
                  40.01     1:22.03 (42.02)                                        
 52 Gandhi, Pratham S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.36    1:23.28        
                  40.25     1:23.28 (43.03)                                        
 53 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.88    1:24.85        
                  41.21     1:24.85 (43.64)                                        
 54 Zhang, Lucas              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.05    1:26.99        
                  43.16     1:26.99 (43.83)                                        
 55 Mattone, Christopher J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:28.00        
                  41.14     1:28.00 (46.86)                                        
 56 Kennelly, Kyle S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.77    1:29.68        
                  44.31     1:29.68 (45.37)                                        
 57 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.98        
                  44.65     1:31.98 (47.33)                                        
 58 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:34.95        
                  46.63     1:34.95 (48.32)                                        
 -- Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  35.22          DQ (37.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.63    2:06.96        
                  29.82     1:01.91 (32.09)     1:34.50 (32.59)     2:06.96 (32.46)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              2:04.06    2:10.48        
                  30.42     1:03.23 (32.81)     1:37.00 (33.77)     2:10.48 (33.48)
  3 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:11.19        
                  31.14     1:04.31 (33.17)     1:38.37 (34.06)     2:11.19 (32.82)
  4 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03    2:11.65        
                  31.90     1:05.14 (33.24)     1:38.84 (33.70)     2:11.65 (32.81)
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               2:15.48    2:11.99        
                  30.61     1:04.24 (33.63)     1:38.30 (34.06)     2:11.99 (33.69)
  6 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:19.05    2:15.25        
                  30.43     1:05.01 (34.58)     1:40.78 (35.77)     2:15.25 (34.47)
  7 Fan, Max                  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.78    2:18.62        
                  32.74     1:07.60 (34.86)     1:43.36 (35.76)     2:18.62 (35.26)
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.97    2:22.63        
                  33.75     1:09.77 (36.02)     1:47.00 (37.23)     2:22.63 (35.63)
  9 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.29    2:24.10        
                  34.15     1:10.97 (36.82)     1:48.43 (37.46)     2:24.10 (35.67)
 10 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.52    2:32.06        
                  35.16     1:13.06 (37.90)     1:52.44 (39.38)     2:32.06 (39.62)
 11 Wu, Ryan H                13 GATE-MR              2:57.00    2:35.04        
                  37.58     1:18.21 (40.63)     1:56.73 (38.52)     2:35.04 (38.31)
 12 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              2:47.97    2:38.24        
                  37.47     1:17.83 (40.36)     1:59.23 (41.40)     2:38.24 (39.01)
 13 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              3:10.12    2:39.69        
                  37.55     1:18.66 (41.11)     2:01.83 (43.17)     2:39.69 (37.86)
 14 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.49    3:08.74        
                  44.47     1:33.14 (48.67)     2:21.18 (48.04)     3:08.74 (47.56)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR        1:07.68    1:08.38        
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:08.45        
                  31.86     1:08.45 (36.59)                                        
  3 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.79    1:10.76        
                  33.41     1:10.76 (37.35)                                        
  4 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:11.60        
                  34.38     1:11.60 (37.22)                                        
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:11.77        
                  33.39     1:11.77 (38.38)                                        
  6 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.83    1:12.31        
                  33.72     1:12.31 (38.59)                                        
  7 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              1:16.43    1:12.58        
                  34.79     1:12.58 (37.79)                                        
  8 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.37    1:13.38        
                  34.46     1:13.38 (38.92)                                        
  9 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              1:15.40    1:13.63        
                  34.93     1:13.63 (38.70)                                        
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:17.11    1:14.00        
                  35.14     1:14.00 (38.86)                                        
 11 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.10    1:14.40        
                  35.10     1:14.40 (39.30)                                        
 12 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:14.60        
                  35.07     1:14.60 (39.53)                                        
 13 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               1:18.42    1:16.06        
                  35.88     1:16.06 (40.18)                                        
 14 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:13.47    1:16.44        
                  36.27     1:16.44 (40.17)                                        
 15 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              1:19.34    1:16.53        
                  37.72     1:16.53 (38.81)                                        
 16 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              1:20.94    1:19.33        
                  36.91     1:19.33 (42.42)                                        
 17 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:19.42        
                  37.32     1:19.42 (42.10)                                        
 18 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:20.44        
                  37.97     1:20.44 (42.47)                                        
 19 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR               1:21.50    1:20.87        
                  39.77     1:20.87 (41.10)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:26.63    1:22.31        
                  39.82     1:22.31 (42.49)                                        
 21 Genna, John C             13 Unattached-MR        1:28.71    1:22.67        
                  38.65     1:22.67 (44.02)                                        
 22 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              1:26.09    1:22.99        
                  39.23     1:22.99 (43.76)                                        
 23 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR               1:29.11    1:23.01        
                  39.53     1:23.01 (43.48)                                        
 24 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:23.27        
                  39.08     1:23.27 (44.19)                                        
 25 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:25.04        
                  39.89     1:25.04 (45.15)                                        
 26 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR               1:28.23    1:25.56        
                  40.25     1:25.56 (45.31)                                        
 27 Wu, Ryan H                13 GATE-MR              1:39.78    1:26.17        
                  42.29     1:26.17 (43.88)                                        
 28 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.59    1:26.68        
                  40.76     1:26.68 (45.92)                                        
 29 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.53    1:27.07        
                  40.87     1:27.07 (46.20)                                        
 30 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              1:30.64    1:27.22        
                  42.01     1:27.22 (45.21)                                        
 31 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR               1:30.01    1:27.77        
                  42.81     1:27.77 (44.96)                                        
 32 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:28.37        
                  40.96     1:28.37 (47.41)                                        
 33 Gaffney, Aidan F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:29.22        
                  41.73     1:29.22 (47.49)                                        
 34 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              1:28.20    1:30.30        
                  42.96     1:30.30 (47.34)                                        
 35 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:30.46        
                  41.35     1:30.46 (49.11)                                        
 36 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR               1:36.48    1:30.58        
                  42.36     1:30.58 (48.22)                                        
 37 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.82    1:37.46        
                  45.13     1:37.46 (52.33)                                        
 -- Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              1:13.57         DQ        
      False start
                  32.99          DQ (36.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.67    2:31.46        
                  33.34     1:11.58 (38.24)     1:51.98 (40.40)     2:31.46 (39.48)
  2 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR        2:33.21    2:31.85        
                  32.88     1:12.34 (39.46)     1:52.58 (40.24)     2:31.85 (39.27)
  3 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:39.41    2:36.85        
                  37.18     1:18.54 (41.36)     1:58.96 (40.42)     2:36.85 (37.89)
  4 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:36.97        
                  36.23     1:16.47 (40.24)     1:56.44 (39.97)     2:36.97 (40.53)
  5 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.11    2:37.05        
                  35.42     1:15.40 (39.98)     1:56.83 (41.43)     2:37.05 (40.22)
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.79    2:37.66        
                  35.03     1:15.48 (40.45)     1:56.91 (41.43)     2:37.66 (40.75)
  7 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:37.82        
                  34.52     1:15.21 (40.69)     1:57.22 (42.01)     2:37.82 (40.60)
  8 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              2:30.00    2:37.99        
                  34.55     1:14.83 (40.28)     1:56.12 (41.29)     2:37.99 (41.87)
  9 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.54    2:38.74        
                  35.39     1:16.24 (40.85)     1:57.95 (41.71)     2:38.74 (40.79)
 10 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.52    2:39.10        
                  36.08     1:16.73 (40.65)     1:59.05 (42.32)     2:39.10 (40.05)
 11 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:39.16        
                  36.05     1:17.23 (41.18)     1:59.13 (41.90)     2:39.16 (40.03)
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:40.50        
                  37.06     1:17.40 (40.34)     1:58.94 (41.54)     2:40.50 (41.56)
 13 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:38.07    2:42.10        
                  36.65     1:17.16 (40.51)     2:00.11 (42.95)     2:42.10 (41.99)
 14 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.71    2:45.74        
                  38.21     1:21.36 (43.15)     2:04.22 (42.86)     2:45.74 (41.52)
 15 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:48.28        
                  38.33     1:21.14 (42.81)     2:04.89 (43.75)     2:48.28 (43.39)
 16 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              2:44.00    2:49.12        
                  37.42     1:20.71 (43.29)     2:04.89 (44.18)     2:49.12 (44.23)
 17 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR                   NT    2:56.87        
                  40.12     1:25.80 (45.68)     2:12.36 (46.56)     2:56.87 (44.51)
 18 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              3:02.93    2:59.20        
                  37.95     1:22.54 (44.59)     2:10.74 (48.20)     2:59.20 (48.46)
 19 Genna, John C             13 Unattached-MR        3:05.01    2:59.30        
                  40.29     1:26.01 (45.72)     2:13.54 (47.53)     2:59.30 (45.76)
 20 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.32    3:02.05        
                  42.45     1:30.11 (47.66)     2:16.86 (46.75)     3:02.05 (45.19)
 21 Gandhi, Pratham S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.32        
                  40.33     1:26.22 (45.89)     2:15.02 (48.80)     3:02.32 (47.30)
 22 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          2:55.23    3:02.59        
                  40.51     1:28.16 (47.65)     2:17.07 (48.91)     3:02.59 (45.52)
 23 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:03.16        
                  42.89     1:28.63 (45.74)     2:15.55 (46.92)     3:03.16 (47.61)
 24 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.22    3:07.52        
                  42.08     1:31.49 (49.41)     2:19.90 (48.41)     3:07.52 (47.62)
 25 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:13.37        
                  42.63     1:30.86 (48.23)     2:23.30 (52.44)     3:13.37 (50.07)
 26 Zhang, Lucas              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.12        
                  46.53     1:35.89 (49.36)     2:26.32 (50.43)     3:15.12 (48.80)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.05      57.64        
                  26.82       57.64 (30.82)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR                 58.25      59.25        
                  27.72       59.25 (31.53)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.91      59.51        
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)                                        
  4 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR        1:00.92    1:00.29        
                  26.67     1:00.29 (33.62)                                        
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.08    1:01.04        
                  27.94     1:01.04 (33.10)                                        
  6 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.73    1:03.24        
                  28.97     1:03.24 (34.27)                                        
  7 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:03.41        
                  29.23     1:03.41 (34.18)                                        
  8 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.57    1:03.49        
                  28.91     1:03.49 (34.58)                                        
  9 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              1:07.07    1:05.88        
                  30.62     1:05.88 (35.26)                                        
 10 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR               1:06.01    1:07.27        
                  29.70     1:07.27 (37.57)                                        
 11 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              1:15.22    1:07.63        
                  30.98     1:07.63 (36.65)                                        
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.90    1:08.11        
                  30.80     1:08.11 (37.31)                                        
 13 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:08.15        
                  31.21     1:08.15 (36.94)                                        
 14 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:08.63        
                  31.80     1:08.63 (36.83)                                        
 15 Wu, Ryan H                13 GATE-MR              1:15.62    1:09.36        
                  32.07     1:09.36 (37.29)                                        
 16 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               1:11.07    1:10.07        
                  32.09     1:10.07 (37.98)                                        
 17 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.88    1:10.36        
                  30.75     1:10.36 (39.61)                                        
 18 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:20.47    1:11.01        
                  32.87     1:11.01 (38.14)                                        
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:11.26        
                  33.73     1:11.26 (37.53)                                        
 20 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:13.03    1:11.77        
                  32.94     1:11.77 (38.83)                                        
 21 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.93        
                  32.08     1:11.93 (39.85)                                        
 22 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR               1:21.76    1:13.32        
                  34.70     1:13.32 (38.62)                                        
 23 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              1:18.06    1:13.36        
                  33.90     1:13.36 (39.46)                                        
 24 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              1:15.82    1:13.85        
                  34.64     1:13.85 (39.21)                                        
 25 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR               1:08.66    1:14.23        
                  34.59     1:14.23 (39.64)                                        
 26 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               1:23.65    1:14.59        
                  35.11     1:14.59 (39.48)                                        
 27 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:32.67    1:14.86        
                  34.38     1:14.86 (40.48)                                        
 28 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              1:18.17    1:15.09        
                  34.98     1:15.09 (40.11)                                        
 29 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.93    1:15.80        
                  34.59     1:15.80 (41.21)                                        
 30 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               1:31.11    1:16.93        
                  36.69     1:16.93 (40.24)                                        
 31 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               1:29.64    1:17.10        
                  35.61     1:17.10 (41.49)                                        
 32 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              1:19.65    1:17.81        
                  35.29     1:17.81 (42.52)                                        
 33 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:19.22        
                  37.79     1:19.22 (41.43)                                        
 34 Alvarez, Joseph A         14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.26        
                  35.97     1:22.26 (46.29)                                        
 35 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.41    1:22.99        
                  38.33     1:22.99 (44.66)                                        
 36 Genna, John C             13 Unattached-MR        1:24.49    1:27.56        
                  39.84     1:27.56 (47.72)                                        
 -- Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.56          DQ (44.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               2:11.82    2:11.99        
                  28.91     1:01.43 (32.52)     1:37.03 (35.60)     2:11.99 (34.96)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.38    2:17.63        
                  29.07     1:03.40 (34.33)     1:40.29 (36.89)     2:17.63 (37.34)
  3 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.20        
                  33.99     1:15.99 (42.00)     1:57.57 (41.58)     2:39.20 (41.63)
  4 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:39.60        
                  34.96     1:14.08 (39.12)     1:56.15 (42.07)     2:39.60 (43.45)
  5 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:44.60        
                  35.90     1:19.50 (43.60)     2:01.53 (42.03)     2:44.60 (43.07)
  6 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:44.71        
                  32.35     1:12.64 (40.29)     1:58.18 (45.54)     2:44.71 (46.53)
  7 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:45.35        
                  36.91     1:20.65 (43.74)     2:03.29 (42.64)     2:45.35 (42.06)
  8 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              2:51.69    2:49.72        
                  37.63     1:23.32 (45.69)     2:08.12 (44.80)     2:49.72 (41.60)
  9 Zhang, Lucas              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:28.11        
                  45.13     1:37.01 (51.88)     2:33.04 (56.03)     3:28.11 (55.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:15.00  OCT octoberfest 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.13    2:07.28 OCT    
                  27.61     1:01.67 (34.06)     1:38.70 (37.03)     2:07.28 (28.58)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              2:08.79    2:09.83 OCT    
                  28.04       59.64 (31.60)     1:39.01 (39.37)     2:09.83 (30.82)
  3 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.32    2:11.68 OCT    
                  28.76     1:02.39 (33.63)     1:41.67 (39.28)     2:11.68 (30.01)
  4 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.19    2:11.84 OCT    
                  27.58     1:02.65 (35.07)     1:42.37 (39.72)     2:11.84 (29.47)
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.99    2:12.98 OCT    
                  28.23     1:02.54 (34.31)     1:43.32 (40.78)     2:12.98 (29.66)
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               2:15.17    2:13.68 OCT    
                  28.32     1:02.66 (34.34)     1:43.59 (40.93)     2:13.68 (30.09)
  7 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              2:20.48    2:16.78 OCT    
                  30.13     1:06.93 (36.80)     1:47.01 (40.08)     2:16.78 (29.77)
  8 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:20.65    2:16.96 OCT    
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)     1:47.56 (41.64)     2:16.96 (29.40)
  9 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR        2:12.91    2:18.60 OCT    
                  28.08     1:04.82 (36.74)     1:45.23 (40.41)     2:18.60 (33.37)
 10 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.92    2:19.25 OCT    
                  31.17     1:08.09 (36.92)     1:48.77 (40.68)     2:19.25 (30.48)
 11 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              2:23.81    2:19.71 OCT    
                  31.81     1:07.45 (35.64)     1:48.35 (40.90)     2:19.71 (31.36)
 12 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:24.96    2:21.52 OCT    
                  30.72     1:08.09 (37.37)     1:48.69 (40.60)     2:21.52 (32.83)
 13 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.96    2:22.25 OCT    
                  30.45     1:07.03 (36.58)     1:50.16 (43.13)     2:22.25 (32.09)
 14 Fan, Max                  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.47    2:22.68 OCT    
                  30.91     1:05.44 (34.53)     1:50.42 (44.98)     2:22.68 (32.26)
 15 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.08    2:25.19 OCT    
                  32.19     1:10.53 (38.34)     1:52.31 (41.78)     2:25.19 (32.88)
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.44    2:25.64 OCT    
                  31.82     1:07.98 (36.16)     1:53.57 (45.59)     2:25.64 (32.07)
 17 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.32    2:26.76 OCT    
                  30.01     1:09.21 (39.20)     1:53.90 (44.69)     2:26.76 (32.86)
 18 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.54    2:27.25 OCT    
                  29.79     1:09.15 (39.36)     1:54.83 (45.68)     2:27.25 (32.42)
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.67    2:27.26 OCT    
                  32.78     1:10.97 (38.19)     1:54.31 (43.34)     2:27.26 (32.95)
 20 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              2:33.10    2:27.68 OCT    
                  35.11     1:11.54 (36.43)     1:55.04 (43.50)     2:27.68 (32.64)
 21 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.46    2:30.32 OCT    
                  32.93     1:12.18 (39.25)     1:52.99 (40.81)     2:30.32 (37.33)
 22 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               2:37.84    2:31.00 OCT    
                  35.67     1:15.19 (39.52)     1:56.85 (41.66)     2:31.00 (34.15)
 23 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.88    2:31.18 OCT    
                  31.53     1:09.84 (38.31)     1:56.81 (46.97)     2:31.18 (34.37)
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.94    2:31.49 OCT    
                  32.37     1:10.82 (38.45)     1:56.22 (45.40)     2:31.49 (35.27)
 25 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.46    2:32.84 OCT    
                  33.32     1:11.17 (37.85)     1:58.58 (47.41)     2:32.84 (34.26)
 26 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               2:37.71    2:33.04 OCT    
                  34.88     1:15.54 (40.66)     1:58.11 (42.57)     2:33.04 (34.93)
 27 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               2:38.09    2:33.49 OCT    
                  33.14     1:13.07 (39.93)     2:00.44 (47.37)     2:33.49 (33.05)
 28 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              2:41.73    2:34.05 OCT    
                  34.62     1:12.99 (38.37)     2:00.34 (47.35)     2:34.05 (33.71)
 29 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.98 OCT    
                  32.69     1:11.65 (38.96)     2:03.60 (51.95)     2:35.98 (32.38)
 30 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              2:41.15    2:36.51 OCT    
                  34.93     1:12.78 (37.85)     2:01.14 (48.36)     2:36.51 (35.37)
 31 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              2:41.27    2:38.53 OCT    
                  35.52     1:14.30 (38.78)     2:03.95 (49.65)     2:38.53 (34.58)
 32 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:40.53 OCT    
                  33.46     1:18.06 (44.60)     2:04.70 (46.64)     2:40.53 (35.83)
 33 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:55.86    2:41.90 OCT    
                  35.33     1:16.52 (41.19)     2:05.60 (49.08)     2:41.90 (36.30)
 34 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:43.73 OCT    
                  37.49     1:18.40 (40.91)     2:06.81 (48.41)     2:43.73 (36.92)
 35 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:44.18 OCT    
                  36.85     1:20.46 (43.61)     2:07.59 (47.13)     2:44.18 (36.59)
 36 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               2:59.52    2:44.21 OCT    
                  39.04     1:20.34 (41.30)     2:06.67 (46.33)     2:44.21 (37.54)
 37 Alvarez, Joseph A         14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:44.65 OCT    
                  32.11     1:14.98 (42.87)     2:04.91 (49.93)     2:44.65 (39.74)
 38 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:45.59 OCT    
                  33.43     1:14.79 (41.36)     2:07.25 (52.46)     2:45.59 (38.34)
 39 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               3:07.71    2:47.72 OCT    
                  34.84     1:22.32 (47.48)     2:13.30 (50.98)     2:47.72 (34.42)
 40 Genna, John C             13 Unattached-MR        2:56.41    2:48.11 OCT    
                  39.60     1:22.28 (42.68)     2:09.20 (46.92)     2:48.11 (38.91)
 41 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.12    2:50.28 OCT    
                  37.23     1:20.91 (43.68)     2:13.22 (52.31)     2:50.28 (37.06)
 42 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:58.24 OCT    
                  41.55     1:25.34 (43.79)     2:18.08 (52.74)     2:58.24 (40.16)
 43 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.31    3:11.94 OCT    
                  43.15     1:32.55 (49.40)     2:27.85 (55.30)     3:11.94 (44.09)
 -- Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.24     1:17.08 (40.84)     2:14.99 (57.91)          DQ (41.66)
 -- Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.49     1:34.75 (51.26)     2:26.96 (52.21)          DQ (43.92)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.65    4:26.12        
                  28.17     1:00.25 (32.08)     1:35.83 (35.58)     2:10.27 (34.44)
        2:47.08 (36.81)     3:23.85 (36.77)     3:56.02 (32.17)     4:26.12 (30.10)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.84    4:29.94        
                  28.13     1:00.43 (32.30)     1:34.57 (34.14)     2:08.98 (34.41)
        2:47.53 (38.55)     3:27.53 (40.00)     3:58.86 (31.33)     4:29.94 (31.08)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          4:58.36    4:39.12        
                  29.08     1:03.61 (34.53)     1:38.58 (34.97)     2:13.42 (34.84)
        2:53.29 (39.87)     3:34.28 (40.99)     4:07.63 (33.35)     4:39.12 (31.49)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Unattached-MR             NT    4:40.34        
                  29.39     1:05.03 (35.64)     1:39.79 (34.76)     2:13.90 (34.11)
        2:54.30 (40.40)     3:34.78 (40.48)     4:08.99 (34.21)     4:40.34 (31.35)
  5 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.65    4:41.62        
                  30.34     1:07.26 (36.92)     1:42.35 (35.09)     2:17.04 (34.69)
        2:56.57 (39.53)     3:38.92 (42.35)     4:11.24 (32.32)     4:41.62 (30.38)
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.91    4:41.72        
                  29.04     1:02.50 (33.46)     1:38.42 (35.92)     2:13.61 (35.19)
        2:55.56 (41.95)     3:39.73 (44.17)     4:11.25 (31.52)     4:41.72 (30.47)
  7 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              4:32.83    4:42.44        
                  28.67     1:02.10 (33.43)     1:36.59 (34.49)     2:10.70 (34.11)
        2:52.97 (42.27)     3:36.04 (43.07)     4:10.81 (34.77)     4:42.44 (31.63)
  8 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          4:56.69    4:44.38        
                  31.26     1:06.74 (35.48)     1:45.80 (39.06)     2:23.96 (38.16)
        3:01.81 (37.85)     3:41.12 (39.31)     4:13.01 (31.89)     4:44.38 (31.37)
  9 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               4:53.86    4:45.13        
                  28.53     1:01.17 (32.64)     1:37.59 (36.42)     2:15.08 (37.49)
        2:58.55 (43.47)     3:42.11 (43.56)     4:13.96 (31.85)     4:45.13 (31.17)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          4:48.43    4:45.22        
                  30.93     1:06.16 (35.23)     1:43.24 (37.08)     2:19.34 (36.10)
        3:00.05 (40.71)     3:40.06 (40.01)     4:13.38 (33.32)     4:45.22 (31.84)
 11 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.34    4:45.31        
                  29.70     1:04.67 (34.97)     1:40.79 (36.12)     2:15.85 (35.06)
        2:58.05 (42.20)     3:42.01 (43.96)     4:13.97 (31.96)     4:45.31 (31.34)
 12 Genna, Frank              13 Unattached-MR        4:44.32    4:54.61        
                  28.14     1:04.86 (36.72)     1:42.80 (37.94)     2:20.53 (37.73)
        3:03.74 (43.21)     3:46.30 (42.56)     4:20.89 (34.59)     4:54.61 (33.72)
 13 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          4:54.18    4:55.63        
                  33.27     1:10.99 (37.72)     1:48.38 (37.39)     2:25.67 (37.29)
        3:07.64 (41.97)     3:48.98 (41.34)     4:22.70 (33.72)     4:55.63 (32.93)
 14 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:01.55        
                  30.50     1:11.52 (41.02)     1:49.99 (38.47)     2:28.35 (38.36)
        3:11.38 (43.03)     3:55.39 (44.01)     4:28.63 (33.24)     5:01.55 (32.92)
 15 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:11.10    5:04.62        
                  30.94     1:07.79 (36.85)     1:45.60 (37.81)     2:23.65 (38.05)
        3:08.04 (44.39)     3:53.27 (45.23)     4:29.06 (35.79)     5:04.62 (35.56)
 16 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:03.88    5:05.06        
                  30.00     1:07.59 (37.59)     1:47.87 (40.28)     2:25.86 (37.99)
        3:11.40 (45.54)     3:57.02 (45.62)     4:31.62 (34.60)     5:05.06 (33.44)
 17 Fan, Max                  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.88    5:09.59        
                  32.99     1:12.25 (39.26)     1:50.37 (38.12)     2:28.51 (38.14)
        3:13.72 (45.21)     3:59.95 (46.23)     4:34.91 (34.96)     5:09.59 (34.68)
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          5:10.01    5:09.98        
                  32.19     1:11.06 (38.87)     1:51.34 (40.28)     2:30.90 (39.56)
        3:13.38 (42.48)     3:57.06 (43.68)     4:33.81 (36.75)     5:09.98 (36.17)
 19 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:15.88    5:12.15        
                  33.30     1:14.13 (40.83)     1:52.83 (38.70)     2:30.84 (38.01)
        3:17.03 (46.19)     4:05.20 (48.17)     4:39.83 (34.63)     5:12.15 (32.32)
 20 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:47.53    5:15.49        
                  34.19     1:14.08 (39.89)     1:52.60 (38.52)     2:31.81 (39.21)
        3:18.50 (46.69)     4:06.60 (48.10)     4:41.12 (34.52)     5:15.49 (34.37)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            21.71      21.94        
  2 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.64      21.96        
  3 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR            21.23      21.97        
  4 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            22.11      22.15        
  5 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    21.72      22.22        
  6 Miou, Eric                20 NCAC-MR                20.98      22.39        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            21.99      22.44        
  7 Jiang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.47      22.44        
  9 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            21.77      22.61        
 10 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    22.82      22.64        
 11 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 MPNY-MR                22.00      22.70        
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR            22.61      22.73        
 13 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      22.80        
 14 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.42      22.81        
 15 Kaja, Duncan J            17 Express Swimming-MR    23.43      22.84        
 16 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.42      22.95        
 17 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR    22.31      23.09        
 18 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.05      23.14        
 19 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR                23.15      23.31        
 20 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR    22.75      23.32        
 20 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                23.18      23.32        
 22 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.45      23.38        
 23 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR    23.48      23.41        
 24 Hardick, Sean M           24 HYB-MR                 24.51      23.56        
 25 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR                24.00      23.57        
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.48      23.65        
 27 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Unattached-MR          23.35      23.66        
 27 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            23.81      23.66        
 29 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                23.69      23.75        
 30 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                23.63      23.76        
 31 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR                23.30      23.85        
 32 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR                23.59      23.96        
 33 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.15        
 34 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.88      24.21        
 34 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.29      24.21        
 36 Cabrera, Nicholas M       17 Twisters-MR            23.80      24.23        
 36 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    25.08      24.23        
 38 Mattone, Nicholas R       18 Express Swimming-MR    24.78      24.43        
 39 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.34      24.44        
 40 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      24.48        
 41 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR                23.52      24.63        
 42 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR                24.77      24.70        
 42 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      24.70        
 44 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    25.12      24.72        
 45 Drallios, Konstantin M    17 Twisters-MR            24.90      24.77        
 46 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      24.96        
 47 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR    25.29      24.97        
 48 Kang, Matthew             15 Unattached-MR          25.11      24.98        
 49 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Unattached-MR             NT      25.04        
 49 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR            26.15      25.04        
 51 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.95      25.08        
 52 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.15        
 53 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR                25.81      25.28        
 54 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.33        
 55 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.60      25.55        
 56 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR    25.79      25.73        
 57 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.72      25.99        
 58 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.05        
 59 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR            26.56      26.16        
 60 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR            26.63      26.46        
 61 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR    26.78      26.48        
 62 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.63        
 63 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.88      26.70        
 64 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR                26.50      26.90        
 65 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.34      27.91        
 66 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.31        
 67 Walter, Brendan E         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.42      28.68        
 68 Chen, Lucas               16 NCAC-MR                28.70      29.43        
 69 Brothers, Shea A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.11        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            47.82      47.82        
                  23.40       47.82 (24.42)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            47.28      48.00        
                  23.07       48.00 (24.93)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      48.59        
                  23.48       48.59 (25.11)                                        
  4 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.40      48.62        
                  23.49       48.62 (25.13)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR            47.41      48.76        
                  23.12       48.76 (25.64)                                        
  6 Kaja, Duncan J            17 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      48.94        
                  23.59       48.94 (25.35)                                        
  7 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    47.60      48.99        
                  23.59       48.99 (25.40)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            47.71      49.02        
                  23.43       49.02 (25.59)                                        
  9 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR                49.55      49.14        
                  23.81       49.14 (25.33)                                        
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR            49.22      49.30        
                  24.00       49.30 (25.30)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR    49.64      49.32        
                  23.98       49.32 (25.34)                                        
 12 Jiang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    49.62      49.35        
                  23.62       49.35 (25.73)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.93      50.44        
                  24.38       50.44 (26.06)                                        
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      50.48        
                  23.91       50.48 (26.57)                                        
 15 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            51.22      50.57        
                  24.47       50.57 (26.10)                                        
 16 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                51.07      51.03        
                  23.95       51.03 (27.08)                                        
 17 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR            50.62      51.12        
                  24.80       51.12 (26.32)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR    51.33      51.22        
                  24.75       51.22 (26.47)                                        
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                50.66      51.28        
                  24.60       51.28 (26.68)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.27      51.31        
                  24.51       51.31 (26.80)                                        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    50.73      51.32        
                  24.52       51.32 (26.80)                                        
 22 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 52.94      51.34        
                  24.89       51.34 (26.45)                                        
 22 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      51.34        
                  24.82       51.34 (26.52)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR    50.95      51.35        
                  24.66       51.35 (26.69)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Unattached-MR          52.08      51.43        
                  24.81       51.43 (26.62)                                        
 26 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR                54.00      51.45        
                  23.97       51.45 (27.48)                                        
 27 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                 50.85      51.58        
                  24.77       51.58 (26.81)                                        
 28 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.65      51.94        
                  24.94       51.94 (27.00)                                        
 29 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR                51.90      52.07        
                  24.90       52.07 (27.17)                                        
 30 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR                53.28      52.24        
                  25.21       52.24 (27.03)                                        
 31 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR    53.30      52.27        
                  25.51       52.27 (26.76)                                        
 32 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                52.09      52.28        
                  25.16       52.28 (27.12)                                        
 33 Drallios, Konstantin M    17 Twisters-MR            54.80      52.49        
                  25.50       52.49 (26.99)                                        
 34 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      52.74        
                  25.60       52.74 (27.14)                                        
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas M       17 Twisters-MR            51.90      52.87        
                  25.11       52.87 (27.76)                                        
 36 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    53.01      52.93        
                  26.12       52.93 (26.81)                                        
 37 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    53.65      52.95        
                  25.62       52.95 (27.33)                                        
 38 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR                52.53      53.00        
                  25.30       53.00 (27.70)                                        
 39 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR                 52.57      53.07        
                  25.73       53.07 (27.34)                                        
 40 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      53.16        
                  25.40       53.16 (27.76)                                        
 41 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 53.57      53.30        
                  25.69       53.30 (27.61)                                        
 42 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR    53.74      53.46        
                  25.48       53.46 (27.98)                                        
 43 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR                53.64      53.48        
                  25.39       53.48 (28.09)                                        
 44 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      53.51        
                  25.83       53.51 (27.68)                                        
 45 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      53.79        
                  25.85       53.79 (27.94)                                        
 46 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.34      53.85        
                  25.78       53.85 (28.07)                                        
 47 DeGuzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR    55.66      54.08        
                  25.96       54.08 (28.12)                                        
 48 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR            55.14      54.15        
                  26.17       54.15 (27.98)                                        
 49 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.22      54.38        
                  26.07       54.38 (28.31)                                        
 50 Sarbanes, Alex M          17 Twisters-MR            54.62      54.50        
                  26.27       54.50 (28.23)                                        
 51 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR                 56.62      54.79        
                  26.09       54.79 (28.70)                                        
 52 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.11      54.89        
                  26.31       54.89 (28.58)                                        
 53 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.50      54.90        
                  26.14       54.90 (28.76)                                        
 54 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.88      54.92        
                  25.57       54.92 (29.35)                                        
 55 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Unattached-MR             NT      55.00        
                  26.21       55.00 (28.79)                                        
 56 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR    55.82      55.20        
                  26.70       55.20 (28.50)                                        
 57 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      55.24        
                  26.44       55.24 (28.80)                                        
 58 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      55.30        
                  26.57       55.30 (28.73)                                        
 59 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR                56.48      55.31        
                  26.34       55.31 (28.97)                                        
 60 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 56.20      55.46        
                  26.45       55.46 (29.01)                                        
 61 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR                58.55      55.50        
                  26.74       55.50 (28.76)                                        
 62 Kang, Matthew             15 Unattached-MR          54.77      55.59        
                  26.97       55.59 (28.62)                                        
 63 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.46      55.69        
                  26.74       55.69 (28.95)                                        
 64 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR                55.00      55.82        
                  26.55       55.82 (29.27)                                        
 65 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      55.84        
                  26.91       55.84 (28.93)                                        
 66 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR               1:00.00      55.92        
                  27.26       55.92 (28.66)                                        
 67 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR            59.17      56.02        
                  27.49       56.02 (28.53)                                        
 68 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.58      56.28        
                  26.98       56.28 (29.30)                                        
 69 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR                57.53      56.30        
                  27.30       56.30 (29.00)                                        
 70 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          1:04.38      57.11        
                  28.15       57.11 (28.96)                                        
 71 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR                55.00      57.14        
                  26.27       57.14 (30.87)                                        
 72 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR            58.58      57.36        
                  27.87       57.36 (29.49)                                        
 73 Iwanczuk, Max             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.41      57.37        
                  27.60       57.37 (29.77)                                        
 74 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR            57.16      57.74        
                  27.92       57.74 (29.82)                                        
 75 Lucas, Connor             16 HYB-MR                 57.68      57.91        
                  27.92       57.91 (29.99)                                        
 76 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR                 59.56      57.92        
                  27.43       57.92 (30.49)                                        
 77 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR            58.39      57.99        
                  27.76       57.99 (30.23)                                        
 78 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR            57.76      58.15        
                  27.45       58.15 (30.70)                                        
 79 Yang, Vincent M           15 FLY-MR               1:03.00      58.78        
                  29.08       58.78 (29.70)                                        
 80 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 56.96      58.79        
                  28.20       58.79 (30.59)                                        
 81 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            57.64      58.80        
                  28.78       58.80 (30.02)                                        
 82 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR                59.37      58.93        
                  28.08       58.93 (30.85)                                        
 83 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.37      59.11        
                  28.74       59.11 (30.37)                                        
 84 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.88      59.46        
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)                                        
 85 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               1:06.96    1:00.03        
                  28.72     1:00.03 (31.31)                                        
 86 Colascione, Jonny         15 WISC-MR              1:03.06    1:00.30        
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)                                        
 87 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               1:00.34    1:00.63        
                  29.34     1:00.63 (31.29)                                        
 88 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.05        
                  28.58     1:01.05 (32.47)                                        
 89 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               1:00.18    1:01.84        
                  28.95     1:01.84 (32.89)                                        
 90 Mroz, Alexander           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.87    1:01.89        
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)                                        
 -- Brothers, Shea A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:45.03    1:44.75        
                  24.09       50.45 (26.36)     1:17.45 (27.00)     1:44.75 (27.30)
  2 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.51    1:45.55        
                  25.01       52.24 (27.23)     1:19.05 (26.81)     1:45.55 (26.50)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.95    1:45.92        
                  24.50       51.28 (26.78)     1:18.59 (27.31)     1:45.92 (27.33)
  4 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:46.62    1:46.80        
                  24.60       51.80 (27.20)     1:19.34 (27.54)     1:46.80 (27.46)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR          1:47.47    1:46.97        
                  24.88       52.10 (27.22)     1:19.44 (27.34)     1:46.97 (27.53)
  6 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.67    1:48.02        
                  25.34       52.67 (27.33)     1:20.35 (27.68)     1:48.02 (27.67)
  7 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.94    1:48.68        
                  24.35       51.21 (26.86)     1:19.94 (28.73)     1:48.68 (28.74)
  8 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.01    1:49.38        
                  24.65       52.41 (27.76)     1:21.47 (29.06)     1:49.38 (27.91)
  9 Kaja, Duncan J            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.93    1:49.80        
                  25.07       52.56 (27.49)     1:21.15 (28.59)     1:49.80 (28.65)
 10 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.64    1:49.86        
                  25.10       53.43 (28.33)     1:22.02 (28.59)     1:49.86 (27.84)
 11 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.25    1:50.08        
                  24.59       52.75 (28.16)     1:21.95 (29.20)     1:50.08 (28.13)
 12 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              1:51.71    1:50.10        
                  24.99       53.02 (28.03)     1:21.58 (28.56)     1:50.10 (28.52)
 13 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.15    1:51.17        
                  25.40       53.59 (28.19)     1:22.59 (29.00)     1:51.17 (28.58)
 14 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.07    1:51.25        
                  25.22       52.66 (27.44)     1:22.04 (29.38)     1:51.25 (29.21)
 15 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          1:45.54    1:51.55        
                  24.88       52.72 (27.84)     1:21.84 (29.12)     1:51.55 (29.71)
 16 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:51.63        
                  25.42       52.87 (27.45)     1:21.62 (28.75)     1:51.63 (30.01)
 17 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          1:49.30    1:51.69        
                  24.13       51.32 (27.19)     1:20.77 (29.45)     1:51.69 (30.92)
 18 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Unattached-MR        1:54.74    1:51.88        
                  25.97       53.90 (27.93)     1:22.61 (28.71)     1:51.88 (29.27)
 19 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:52.71    1:51.96        
                  25.50       53.79 (28.29)     1:23.06 (29.27)     1:51.96 (28.90)
 20 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               1:58.21    1:52.25        
                  25.39       53.64 (28.25)     1:23.07 (29.43)     1:52.25 (29.18)
 21 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.31    1:52.54        
                  26.46       54.86 (28.40)     1:23.94 (29.08)     1:52.54 (28.60)
 22 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.05    1:52.57        
                  25.39       53.89 (28.50)     1:23.76 (29.87)     1:52.57 (28.81)
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.59    1:52.67        
                  25.12       53.34 (28.22)     1:23.01 (29.67)     1:52.67 (29.66)
 24 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.22    1:52.69        
                  25.99       53.89 (27.90)     1:23.20 (29.31)     1:52.69 (29.49)
 25 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:52.39    1:53.29        
                  25.74       53.85 (28.11)     1:23.37 (29.52)     1:53.29 (29.92)
 26 Hardick, Sean M           24 HYB-MR               1:58.66    1:53.42        
                  24.84       52.93 (28.09)     1:23.03 (30.10)     1:53.42 (30.39)
 27 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.13    1:54.03        
                  26.77       55.76 (28.99)     1:25.26 (29.50)     1:54.03 (28.77)
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas M       17 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:54.16        
                  26.20       54.53 (28.33)     1:24.09 (29.56)     1:54.16 (30.07)
 29 Jiang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.82    1:54.39        
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)     1:25.86 (30.35)     1:54.39 (28.53)
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.08    1:54.51        
                  25.45       53.86 (28.41)     1:24.48 (30.62)     1:54.51 (30.03)
 31 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.81    1:54.64        
                  27.11       56.49 (29.38)     1:26.03 (29.54)     1:54.64 (28.61)
 32 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.84    1:54.78        
                  25.92       54.35 (28.43)     1:24.25 (29.90)     1:54.78 (30.53)
 33 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.75    1:54.95        
                  26.35       55.67 (29.32)     1:25.85 (30.18)     1:54.95 (29.10)
 34 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.62    1:55.05        
                  26.35       55.39 (29.04)     1:25.52 (30.13)     1:55.05 (29.53)
 35 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              1:57.68    1:55.21        
                  26.68       56.25 (29.57)     1:26.89 (30.64)     1:55.21 (28.32)
 36 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              1:57.15    1:55.34        
                  26.50       56.36 (29.86)     1:26.87 (30.51)     1:55.34 (28.47)
 37 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:55.37        
                  26.12       55.74 (29.62)     1:26.85 (31.11)     1:55.37 (28.52)
 38 Drallios, Konstantin M    17 Twisters-MR          1:57.34    1:55.45        
                  27.16       56.23 (29.07)     1:26.21 (29.98)     1:55.45 (29.24)
 39 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              1:54.34    1:55.58        
                  26.63       55.96 (29.33)     1:26.32 (30.36)     1:55.58 (29.26)
 40 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.26    1:55.66        
                  26.80       55.87 (29.07)     1:25.76 (29.89)     1:55.66 (29.90)
 41 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               2:00.38    1:56.44        
                  27.19       57.38 (30.19)     1:26.82 (29.44)     1:56.44 (29.62)
 42 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR               1:52.86    1:56.51        
                  26.48       55.38 (28.90)     1:26.52 (31.14)     1:56.51 (29.99)
 43 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.09    1:57.04        
                  27.26       56.91 (29.65)     1:27.15 (30.24)     1:57.04 (29.89)
 44 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR               2:00.19    1:57.09        
                  27.01       56.32 (29.31)     1:26.62 (30.30)     1:57.09 (30.47)
 45 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR              1:57.24    1:57.64        
                  26.64       56.22 (29.58)     1:26.90 (30.68)     1:57.64 (30.74)
 46 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              2:00.84    1:57.91        
                  27.79       58.35 (30.56)     1:28.58 (30.23)     1:57.91 (29.33)
 47 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               2:04.83    1:58.41        
                  27.66       57.22 (29.56)     1:27.61 (30.39)     1:58.41 (30.80)
 48 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:08.70    1:59.02        
                  27.76       57.52 (29.76)     1:28.12 (30.60)     1:59.02 (30.90)
 49 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              1:59.48    2:00.67        
                  27.07       57.20 (30.13)     1:28.92 (31.72)     2:00.67 (31.75)
 50 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.58    2:00.84        
                  27.33       57.82 (30.49)     1:29.16 (31.34)     2:00.84 (31.68)
 51 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:04.06    2:00.99        
                  27.23       58.36 (31.13)     1:29.83 (31.47)     2:00.99 (31.16)
 52 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:07.08    2:01.37        
                  27.73       58.62 (30.89)     1:30.08 (31.46)     2:01.37 (31.29)
 53 Kang, Matthew             15 Unattached-MR        2:04.22    2:02.42        
                  28.37       59.35 (30.98)     1:30.88 (31.53)     2:02.42 (31.54)
 54 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.61    2:02.54        
                  29.03       59.85 (30.82)     1:31.53 (31.68)     2:02.54 (31.01)
 55 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.86    2:03.17        
                  27.39       58.30 (30.91)     1:31.06 (32.76)     2:03.17 (32.11)
 56 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          2:17.88    2:03.20        
                  28.23       59.17 (30.94)     1:31.21 (32.04)     2:03.20 (31.99)
 57 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:04.87    2:03.21        
                  27.96       59.00 (31.04)     1:31.01 (32.01)     2:03.21 (32.20)
 58 Sarbanes, Alex M          17 Twisters-MR          2:04.39    2:03.29        
                  27.52       58.54 (31.02)     1:31.08 (32.54)     2:03.29 (32.21)
 59 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.88    2:03.88        
                  27.62       59.09 (31.47)     1:32.13 (33.04)     2:03.88 (31.75)
 60 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR              1:58.81    2:04.01        
                  26.75       57.62 (30.87)     1:30.74 (33.12)     2:04.01 (33.27)
 61 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.31    2:05.03        
                  27.93       59.51 (31.58)     1:32.13 (32.62)     2:05.03 (32.90)
 62 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.95    2:05.26        
                  28.00       59.26 (31.26)     1:31.90 (32.64)     2:05.26 (33.36)
 63 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:08.05    2:06.70        
                  28.77     1:00.80 (32.03)     1:33.39 (32.59)     2:06.70 (33.31)
 64 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              1:59.67    2:06.88        
                  27.18       58.48 (31.30)     1:32.50 (34.02)     2:06.88 (34.38)
 65 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR               2:02.58    2:08.69        
                  28.52     1:00.54 (32.02)     1:34.17 (33.63)     2:08.69 (34.52)
 66 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:08.70        
                                  59.70 ( )     1:33.71 (34.01)     2:08.70 (34.99)
 67 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR               2:12.27    2:09.60        
                  28.82     1:01.05 (32.23)     1:35.65 (34.60)     2:09.60 (33.95)
 68 Walter, Brendan E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.08    2:10.47        
                  30.40     1:03.28 (32.88)     1:37.97 (34.69)     2:10.47 (32.50)
 69 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.17    2:12.26        
                  30.50     1:03.36 (32.86)     1:37.52 (34.16)     2:12.26 (34.74)
 70 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               2:26.17    2:14.87        
                  31.83     1:06.44 (34.61)     1:41.07 (34.63)     2:14.87 (33.80)
 71 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:14.89        
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)     1:38.89 (36.44)     2:14.89 (36.00)
 72 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               2:19.64    2:15.54        
                  29.94     1:03.93 (33.99)     1:39.11 (35.18)     2:15.54 (36.43)
 73 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.88    2:15.90        
                  29.14     1:03.18 (34.04)     1:39.53 (36.35)     2:15.90 (36.37)
 74 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               2:20.64    2:17.93        
                  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)     1:42.93 (35.88)     2:17.93 (35.00)
 75 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              2:25.01    2:24.40        
                  33.36     1:10.38 (37.02)     1:48.23 (37.85)     2:24.40 (36.17)
 76 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:25.04        
                  32.31     1:08.91 (36.60)     1:47.93 (39.02)     2:25.04 (37.11)
 77 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.01    2:35.82        
                  34.22     1:14.48 (40.26)     1:56.54 (42.06)     2:35.82 (39.28)
 78 Brothers, Shea A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:49.64        
                  33.43     1:13.28 (39.85)     1:59.23 (45.95)     2:49.64 (50.41)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.88    4:44.32        
                  25.91       54.21 (28.30)     1:22.60 (28.39)     1:51.10 (28.50)
        2:19.85 (28.75)     2:48.53 (28.68)     3:17.16 (28.63)     3:46.42 (29.26)
        4:15.82 (29.40)     4:44.32 (28.50)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:33.01    4:47.35        
                  25.62       54.23 (28.61)     1:23.28 (29.05)     1:52.32 (29.04)
        2:21.38 (29.06)     2:50.68 (29.30)     3:20.01 (29.33)     3:49.40 (29.39)
        4:18.32 (28.92)     4:47.35 (29.03)                                        
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.20    4:51.27        
                  26.05       55.03 (28.98)     1:24.58 (29.55)     1:54.32 (29.74)
        2:23.80 (29.48)     2:53.56 (29.76)     3:23.30 (29.74)     3:53.09 (29.79)
        4:22.88 (29.79)     4:51.27 (28.39)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.26    4:51.91        
                  26.22       54.87 (28.65)     1:24.65 (29.78)     1:54.61 (29.96)
        2:24.14 (29.53)     2:53.34 (29.20)     3:22.94 (29.60)     3:52.87 (29.93)
        4:22.71 (29.84)     4:51.91 (29.20)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR          4:55.04    4:54.57        
                  26.26       54.92 (28.66)     1:24.09 (29.17)     1:53.63 (29.54)
        2:23.30 (29.67)     2:53.41 (30.11)     3:23.77 (30.36)     3:54.26 (30.49)
        4:24.81 (30.55)     4:54.57 (29.76)                                        
  6 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          4:54.16    4:54.87        
                  18.50       55.97 (37.47)     1:25.40 (29.43)     1:55.29 (29.89)
        2:25.07 (29.78)     2:54.96 (29.89)     3:25.00 (30.04)     3:55.08 (30.08)
        4:25.45 (30.37)     4:54.87 (29.42)                                        
  7 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          5:08.06    4:59.74        
                  27.10       55.75 (28.65)     1:26.18 (30.43)     1:55.77 (29.59)
        2:26.12 (30.35)     2:57.24 (31.12)     3:28.60 (31.36)     3:59.66 (31.06)
        4:30.80 (31.14)     4:59.74 (28.94)                                        
  8 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               5:00.83    5:00.35        
                  26.34       55.35 (29.01)     1:25.32 (29.97)     1:55.85 (30.53)
        2:26.76 (30.91)     2:57.75 (30.99)     3:29.00 (31.25)     4:00.13 (31.13)
        4:31.19 (31.06)     5:00.35 (29.16)                                        
  9 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.81    5:04.47        
                  27.57       57.46 (29.89)     1:28.76 (31.30)     1:59.86 (31.10)
        2:32.03 (32.17)     3:03.92 (31.89)     3:34.86 (30.94)     4:05.68 (30.82)
        4:35.71 (30.03)     5:04.47 (28.76)                                        
 10 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.79    5:04.53        
                  27.61       57.67 (30.06)     1:28.00 (30.33)     1:58.76 (30.76)
        2:30.04 (31.28)     3:01.11 (31.07)     3:32.43 (31.32)     4:03.15 (30.72)
        4:34.30 (31.15)     5:04.53 (30.23)                                        
 11 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          5:06.77    5:06.10        
                  26.61       56.59 (29.98)     1:27.46 (30.87)     1:58.52 (31.06)
        2:29.73 (31.21)     3:01.34 (31.61)     3:33.02 (31.68)     4:04.93 (31.91)
        4:36.39 (31.46)     5:06.10 (29.71)                                        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.54    5:06.68        
                  27.21       57.38 (30.17)     1:28.28 (30.90)     1:59.23 (30.95)
        2:30.31 (31.08)     3:01.94 (31.63)     3:33.26 (31.32)     4:04.83 (31.57)
        4:36.66 (31.83)     5:06.68 (30.02)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.75    5:06.75        
                  26.57       56.12 (29.55)     1:27.03 (30.91)     1:58.43 (31.40)
        2:30.02 (31.59)     3:01.62 (31.60)     3:33.47 (31.85)     4:05.28 (31.81)
        4:36.93 (31.65)     5:06.75 (29.82)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.64    5:07.10        
                  25.78       55.75 (29.97)     1:26.32 (30.57)     1:57.66 (31.34)
        2:28.95 (31.29)     3:00.47 (31.52)     3:32.36 (31.89)     4:04.73 (32.37)
        4:36.71 (31.98)     5:07.10 (30.39)                                        
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              4:59.73    5:07.23        
                  19.64       58.51 (38.87)     1:29.96 (31.45)     2:01.69 (31.73)
        2:33.55 (31.86)     3:05.08 (31.53)     3:37.36 (32.28)     4:08.77 (31.41)
        4:39.48 (30.71)     5:07.23 (27.75)                                        
 16 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          5:01.89    5:09.88        
                  26.55       55.64 (29.09)     1:26.02 (30.38)     1:56.18 (30.16)
        2:27.38 (31.20)     2:59.48 (32.10)     3:31.82 (32.34)     4:04.83 (33.01)
        4:37.84 (33.01)     5:09.88 (32.04)                                        
 17 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              5:05.00    5:12.86        
                  26.71       56.72 (30.01)     1:27.98 (31.26)     1:59.46 (31.48)
        2:32.01 (32.55)     3:05.17 (33.16)     3:38.79 (33.62)     4:11.57 (32.78)
        4:41.77 (30.20)     5:12.86 (31.09)                                        
 18 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:10.13    5:14.72        
                  27.70       58.31 (30.61)     1:29.87 (31.56)     2:01.70 (31.83)
        2:33.84 (32.14)     3:06.18 (32.34)     3:38.50 (32.32)     4:11.25 (32.75)
        4:43.33 (32.08)     5:14.72 (31.39)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:57.94    5:16.57        
                  25.40       55.28 (29.88)     1:26.71 (31.43)     1:58.76 (32.05)
        2:31.36 (32.60)     3:04.44 (33.08)     3:37.47 (33.03)     4:10.44 (32.97)
        4:43.84 (33.40)     5:16.57 (32.73)                                        
 20 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          5:12.35    5:17.69        
                  27.30       58.18 (30.88)     1:30.62 (32.44)     2:02.97 (32.35)
        2:35.53 (32.56)     3:08.05 (32.52)     3:41.48 (33.43)     4:14.89 (33.41)
        4:47.57 (32.68)     5:17.69 (30.12)                                        
 21 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              5:48.87    5:24.13        
                  28.04     1:00.75 (32.71)     1:33.58 (32.83)     2:06.64 (33.06)
        2:39.87 (33.23)     3:12.84 (32.97)     3:46.53 (33.69)     4:19.88 (33.35)
        4:52.56 (32.68)     5:24.13 (31.57)                                        
 22 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR               5:33.30    5:28.18        
                  59.00     1:31.30 (32.30)     2:04.39 (33.09)     2:38.01 (33.62)
        3:11.93 (33.92)     3:46.27 (34.34)     4:20.60 (34.33)     4:54.88 (34.28)
        5:28.18 (33.30)         5:28.18 ( )                                        
 23 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.71    5:28.42        
                  28.43     1:00.54 (32.11)     1:33.48 (32.94)     2:06.76 (33.28)
        2:39.86 (33.10)     3:13.52 (33.66)     3:47.23 (33.71)     4:21.15 (33.92)
        4:55.14 (33.99)     5:28.42 (33.28)                                        
 24 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               5:32.27    5:38.59        
                  28.12       59.93 (31.81)     1:33.28 (33.35)     2:07.85 (34.57)
        2:42.69 (34.84)     3:17.66 (34.97)     3:52.70 (35.04)     4:28.42 (35.72)
        5:03.33 (34.91)     5:38.59 (35.26)                                        
 25 Colascione, Jonny         15 WISC-MR              5:41.99    5:39.78        
                  29.88     1:03.19 (33.31)     1:37.48 (34.29)     2:11.88 (34.40)
        2:46.61 (34.73)     3:21.80 (35.19)     3:56.68 (34.88)     4:31.72 (35.04)
        5:07.17 (35.45)     5:39.78 (32.61)                                        
 26 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:42.65    5:51.97        
                  29.48     1:03.05 (33.57)     1:38.38 (35.33)     2:14.16 (35.78)
        2:50.29 (36.13)     3:26.97 (36.68)     4:03.46 (36.49)     4:40.62 (37.16)
        5:17.38 (36.76)     5:51.97 (34.59)                                        
 27 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:28.88    5:53.29        
                  29.12     1:03.65 (34.53)     1:39.42 (35.77)     2:16.03 (36.61)
        2:52.80 (36.77)     3:29.44 (36.64)     4:06.36 (36.92)     4:42.65 (36.29)
        5:18.81 (36.16)     5:53.29 (34.48)                                        
 28 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:45.88    6:28.23        
                  31.10     1:05.22 (34.12)     1:41.89 (36.67)     2:20.67 (38.78)
        3:00.87 (40.20)     3:42.05 (41.18)     4:23.95 (41.90)     5:06.71 (42.76)
        5:48.62 (41.91)     6:28.23 (39.61)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.37      53.73        
                  26.14       53.73 (27.59)                                        
  2 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                55.57      54.70        
                  26.94       54.70 (27.76)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.58      54.94        
                  26.74       54.94 (28.20)                                        
  4 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.18      55.07        
                  26.97       55.07 (28.10)                                        
  5 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.62      55.16        
                  27.07       55.16 (28.09)                                        
  6 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            53.72      55.29        
                  27.01       55.29 (28.28)                                        
  7 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 56.83      55.98        
                  27.57       55.98 (28.41)                                        
  8 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR            59.96      56.26        
                  27.54       56.26 (28.72)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      56.44        
                  27.50       56.44 (28.94)                                        
 10 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.17      56.75        
                  27.66       56.75 (29.09)                                        
 11 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.75      58.63        
                  28.27       58.63 (30.36)                                        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.99      58.69        
                  28.79       58.69 (29.90)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.64      58.80        
                  28.95       58.80 (29.85)                                        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.74      58.80        
                  28.67       58.80 (30.13)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Unattached-MR          59.59      59.16        
                  28.81       59.16 (30.35)                                        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 59.86      59.18        
                  28.62       59.18 (30.56)                                        
 17 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20      59.27        
                  29.24       59.27 (30.03)                                        
 18 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              1:00.15      59.29        
                  28.91       59.29 (30.38)                                        
 19 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Unattached-MR             NT      59.51        
                  29.35       59.51 (30.16)                                        
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR            58.98      59.70        
                  29.20       59.70 (30.50)                                        
 21 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              1:01.72    1:00.39        
                  29.77     1:00.39 (30.62)                                        
 22 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               1:05.15    1:00.48        
                  29.52     1:00.48 (30.96)                                        
 23 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.59    1:00.63        
                  28.56     1:00.63 (32.07)                                        
 24 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.12    1:00.98        
                  29.21     1:00.98 (31.77)                                        
 25 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:01.05        
                  29.37     1:01.05 (31.68)                                        
 26 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               1:01.31    1:01.10        
                  29.58     1:01.10 (31.52)                                        
 27 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.76    1:01.17        
                  29.81     1:01.17 (31.36)                                        
 28 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:01.77        
                  30.19     1:01.77 (31.58)                                        
 29 Cabrera, Nicholas M       17 Twisters-MR          1:02.34    1:02.21        
                  30.29     1:02.21 (31.92)                                        
 30 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.27    1:02.36        
                  30.53     1:02.36 (31.83)                                        
 31 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.25    1:02.37        
                  30.69     1:02.37 (31.68)                                        
 32 Mattone, Nicholas R       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.80    1:03.08        
                  30.34     1:03.08 (32.74)                                        
 33 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR               1:03.98    1:03.33        
                  30.96     1:03.33 (32.37)                                        
 34 Lucas, Connor             16 HYB-MR               1:02.53    1:03.42        
                  30.70     1:03.42 (32.72)                                        
 35 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              1:03.01    1:03.80        
                  31.49     1:03.80 (32.31)                                        
 36 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:06.26    1:03.98        
                  31.70     1:03.98 (32.28)                                        
 37 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:04.39        
                  31.69     1:04.39 (32.70)                                        
 38 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.50    1:04.62        
                  31.85     1:04.62 (32.77)                                        
 39 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR               1:00.13    1:05.28        
                  31.26     1:05.28 (34.02)                                        
 40 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.17    1:05.55        
                  32.34     1:05.55 (33.21)                                        
 41 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:05.58        
                  32.49     1:05.58 (33.09)                                        
 42 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:07.67    1:05.80        
                  31.84     1:05.80 (33.96)                                        
 43 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:06.00        
                  32.47     1:06.00 (33.53)                                        
 44 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.88    1:06.26        
                  31.63     1:06.26 (34.63)                                        
 45 Kang, Matthew             15 Unattached-MR        1:07.90    1:06.64        
                  33.52     1:06.64 (33.12)                                        
 46 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:06.76        
                  32.69     1:06.76 (34.07)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR               1:13.36    1:07.72        
                  33.33     1:07.72 (34.39)                                        
 48 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:07.90        
                  33.92     1:07.90 (33.98)                                        
 49 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:07.95        
                  33.10     1:07.95 (34.85)                                        
 50 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:07.97        
                  33.36     1:07.97 (34.61)                                        
 51 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:08.23        
                  32.51     1:08.23 (35.72)                                        
 52 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.23    1:08.56        
                  33.16     1:08.56 (35.40)                                        
 53 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          1:13.10    1:08.99        
                  33.64     1:08.99 (35.35)                                        
 54 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:09.08        
                  32.91     1:09.08 (36.17)                                        
 55 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               1:08.36    1:10.02        
                  34.09     1:10.02 (35.93)                                        
 56 Huang, Justin             15 FLY-MR               1:14.57    1:10.24        
                  33.40     1:10.24 (36.84)                                        
 57 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.11        
                  33.88     1:11.11 (37.23)                                        
 58 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               1:16.73    1:11.34        
                  35.25     1:11.34 (36.09)                                        
 59 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR          1:16.84    1:16.15        
                  37.67     1:16.15 (38.48)                                        
 60 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               1:13.65    1:16.22        
                  37.69     1:16.22 (38.53)                                        
 61 Walter, Brendan E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:16.53        
                  37.35     1:16.53 (39.18)                                        
 62 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.07        
                  37.15     1:18.07 (40.92)                                        
 63 Brothers, Shea A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.23        
                  41.45     1:26.23 (44.78)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              1:52.47    1:53.33        
                  26.69       55.14 (28.45)     1:24.49 (29.35)     1:53.33 (28.84)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.67    1:58.58        
                  27.44       56.40 (28.96)     1:27.12 (30.72)     1:58.58 (31.46)
  3 DeGuzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.37    2:02.14        
                  28.63       59.24 (30.61)     1:30.77 (31.53)     2:02.14 (31.37)
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:08.39    2:03.23        
                  28.14       59.27 (31.13)     1:31.65 (32.38)     2:03.23 (31.58)
  5 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          1:54.26    2:03.33        
                  28.70       59.99 (31.29)     1:31.81 (31.82)     2:03.33 (31.52)
  6 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              2:08.81    2:06.13        
                  29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:35.03 (32.89)     2:06.13 (31.10)
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.67    2:06.79        
                  30.46     1:02.49 (32.03)     1:35.16 (32.67)     2:06.79 (31.63)
  8 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.99    2:08.00        
                  29.44     1:01.66 (32.22)     1:35.10 (33.44)     2:08.00 (32.90)
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.94    2:08.81        
                  31.14     1:03.87 (32.73)     1:36.73 (32.86)     2:08.81 (32.08)
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.84    2:09.66        
                  29.53     1:02.85 (33.32)     1:36.67 (33.82)     2:09.66 (32.99)
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:09.69        
                  30.35     1:03.95 (33.60)     1:37.15 (33.20)     2:09.69 (32.54)
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.94    2:10.00        
                  30.67     1:03.06 (32.39)     1:36.74 (33.68)     2:10.00 (33.26)
 13 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.94    2:11.09        
                  30.30     1:03.39 (33.09)     1:37.33 (33.94)     2:11.09 (33.76)
 14 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.17    2:11.20        
                  31.20     1:04.05 (32.85)     1:37.74 (33.69)     2:11.20 (33.46)
 15 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:11.91        
                  31.37     1:04.68 (33.31)     1:38.40 (33.72)     2:11.91 (33.51)
 16 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.15    2:12.47        
                  31.98     1:04.44 (32.46)     1:39.12 (34.68)     2:12.47 (33.35)
 17 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.83    2:12.52        
                  30.74     1:04.36 (33.62)     1:39.11 (34.75)     2:12.52 (33.41)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.04    2:12.64        
                  31.17     1:04.16 (32.99)     1:38.65 (34.49)     2:12.64 (33.99)
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:15.84        
                  32.24     1:06.44 (34.20)     1:41.52 (35.08)     2:15.84 (34.32)
 20 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:15.95        
                  33.16     1:07.62 (34.46)     1:42.08 (34.46)     2:15.95 (33.87)
 21 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:19.12    2:17.46        
                  33.07     1:07.72 (34.65)     1:42.80 (35.08)     2:17.46 (34.66)
 22 Lucas, Connor             16 HYB-MR               2:20.01    2:17.89        
                  32.94     1:07.54 (34.60)     1:43.10 (35.56)     2:17.89 (34.79)
 23 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.50    2:19.61        
                  33.15     1:08.29 (35.14)     1:44.05 (35.76)     2:19.61 (35.56)
 24 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.45    2:20.91        
                  32.44     1:07.42 (34.98)     1:44.00 (36.58)     2:20.91 (36.91)
 25 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.86    2:22.72        
                  33.62     1:09.03 (35.41)     1:45.81 (36.78)     2:22.72 (36.91)
 26 Kang, Matthew             15 Unattached-MR        2:32.11    2:25.41        
                  35.81     1:12.27 (36.46)     1:49.33 (37.06)     2:25.41 (36.08)
 27 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          2:32.12    2:29.89        
                  36.17     1:14.03 (37.86)     1:52.07 (38.04)     2:29.89 (37.82)
 28 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.12        
                  41.18     1:26.83 (45.65)     2:13.52 (46.69)     2:58.12 (44.60)
 29 Brothers, Shea A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.84        
                                1:26.86 ( )     2:19.86 (53.00)     3:10.84 (50.98)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR                58.53      57.97        
                  27.93       57.97 (30.04)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            55.83      58.13        
                  27.88       58.13 (30.25)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.05      59.24        
                  28.15       59.24 (31.09)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.16    1:00.15        
                  28.42     1:00.15 (31.73)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.19        
                  28.87     1:01.19 (32.32)                                        
  6 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.51    1:01.41        
                  28.75     1:01.41 (32.66)                                        
  7 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:01.97        
                  29.39     1:01.97 (32.58)                                        
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               1:01.06    1:02.39        
                  29.27     1:02.39 (33.12)                                        
  9 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.63        
                  30.37     1:03.63 (33.26)                                        
 10 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:04.28        
                  30.50     1:04.28 (33.78)                                        
 11 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:08.05    1:05.04        
                  30.86     1:05.04 (34.18)                                        
 12 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.88    1:05.36        
                  30.39     1:05.36 (34.97)                                        
 13 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR               1:04.27    1:05.37        
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)                                        
 14 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.53    1:05.65        
                  30.66     1:05.65 (34.99)                                        
 15 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:05.75        
                  31.98     1:05.75 (33.77)                                        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:06.07        
                  31.33     1:06.07 (34.74)                                        
 17 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:06.12        
                  31.68     1:06.12 (34.44)                                        
 18 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               1:06.58    1:06.17        
                  31.44     1:06.17 (34.73)                                        
 19 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          1:04.55    1:06.20        
                  31.75     1:06.20 (34.45)                                        
 20 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              1:08.36    1:07.25        
                  31.61     1:07.25 (35.64)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:07.42        
                  31.95     1:07.42 (35.47)                                        
 22 DeGuzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.16    1:07.63        
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)                                        
 23 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.02    1:07.65        
                  31.82     1:07.65 (35.83)                                        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:07.77        
                  31.95     1:07.77 (35.82)                                        
 25 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:08.28        
                  32.03     1:08.28 (36.25)                                        
 26 Sarbanes, Alex M          17 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:08.32        
                  31.79     1:08.32 (36.53)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.13    1:08.45        
                  32.56     1:08.45 (35.89)                                        
 28 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:08.55        
                  32.98     1:08.55 (35.57)                                        
 29 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.67    1:08.81        
                  32.88     1:08.81 (35.93)                                        
 30 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:08.94        
                  32.49     1:08.94 (36.45)                                        
 31 Young, Chaz N             19 Twisters-MR          1:07.67    1:09.29        
                  32.92     1:09.29 (36.37)                                        
 32 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               1:06.64    1:09.89        
                  32.88     1:09.89 (37.01)                                        
 33 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.51    1:09.92        
                  32.25     1:09.92 (37.67)                                        
 34 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:10.85        
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)                                        
 35 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:14.28    1:10.89        
                  33.84     1:10.89 (37.05)                                        
 36 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:11.59        
                  34.29     1:11.59 (37.30)                                        
 36 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:11.59        
                  34.35     1:11.59 (37.24)                                        
 38 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.02    1:12.36        
                  34.05     1:12.36 (38.31)                                        
 39 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:13.70        
                  34.95     1:13.70 (38.75)                                        
 40 Colascione, Jonny         15 WISC-MR              1:23.00    1:14.34        
                  34.67     1:14.34 (39.67)                                        
 41 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.45    1:14.69        
                  34.95     1:14.69 (39.74)                                        
 42 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.46    1:14.82        
                  35.16     1:14.82 (39.66)                                        
 43 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:15.68        
                  36.95     1:15.68 (38.73)                                        
 44 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               1:23.34    1:16.24        
                  35.92     1:16.24 (40.32)                                        
 45 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:17.52        
                  36.87     1:17.52 (40.65)                                        
 46 Mroz, Alexander           15 Twisters-MR          1:18.68    1:17.60        
                  36.14     1:17.60 (41.46)                                        
 47 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.88    1:18.59        
                  36.73     1:18.59 (41.86)                                        
 48 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR               1:16.82    1:21.06        
                  37.73     1:21.06 (43.33)                                        
 49 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.30    1:22.73        
                  39.23     1:22.73 (43.50)                                        
 50 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.19        
                  40.91     1:27.19 (46.28)                                        
 51 Tom, Justin               16 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.52        
                  42.44     1:28.52 (46.08)                                        
 52 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               1:35.45    1:33.99        
                  44.85     1:33.99 (49.14)                                        
 53 Brothers, Shea A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.26        
                  47.73     1:44.26 (56.53)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          2:00.58    2:02.22        
                  27.72       58.98 (31.26)     1:30.35 (31.37)     2:02.22 (31.87)
  2 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.56    2:07.29        
                  28.81     1:01.05 (32.24)     1:33.55 (32.50)     2:07.29 (33.74)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.18    2:10.96        
                  29.61     1:03.02 (33.41)     1:36.59 (33.57)     2:10.96 (34.37)
  4 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 MPNY-MR              2:11.00    2:12.19        
                  29.58     1:04.48 (34.90)     1:39.15 (34.67)     2:12.19 (33.04)
  5 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.49    2:13.10        
                  29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)     1:38.19 (34.49)     2:13.10 (34.91)
  6 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.71    2:13.54        
                  29.40     1:03.44 (34.04)     1:38.07 (34.63)     2:13.54 (35.47)
  7 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               2:15.51    2:17.99        
                  31.37     1:06.83 (35.46)     1:42.39 (35.56)     2:17.99 (35.60)
  8 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.59    2:18.16        
                  32.11     1:06.25 (34.14)     1:42.22 (35.97)     2:18.16 (35.94)
  9 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.29    2:19.09        
                  31.39     1:07.08 (35.69)     1:43.39 (36.31)     2:19.09 (35.70)
 10 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.40    2:19.70        
                  32.01     1:08.07 (36.06)     1:44.50 (36.43)     2:19.70 (35.20)
 11 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.22    2:20.17        
                  31.33     1:05.46 (34.13)     1:42.45 (36.99)     2:20.17 (37.72)
 12 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:27.09    2:23.52        
                  33.20     1:09.38 (36.18)     1:46.59 (37.21)     2:23.52 (36.93)
 13 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR               2:23.12    2:23.81        
                  31.88     1:07.92 (36.04)     1:45.48 (37.56)     2:23.81 (38.33)
 14 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               2:29.78    2:24.62        
                  32.47     1:08.96 (36.49)     1:46.30 (37.34)     2:24.62 (38.32)
 15 Mattone, Nicholas R       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.38    2:24.66        
                  32.93     1:10.55 (37.62)     1:48.27 (37.72)     2:24.66 (36.39)
 16 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:29.79    2:25.03        
                  32.16     1:10.16 (38.00)     1:47.68 (37.52)     2:25.03 (37.35)
 17 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.88    2:26.17        
                  31.62     1:08.96 (37.34)     1:46.96 (38.00)     2:26.17 (39.21)
 18 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.82    2:26.91        
                  32.99     1:11.34 (38.35)     1:48.70 (37.36)     2:26.91 (38.21)
 19 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:27.57        
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:50.01 (38.50)     2:27.57 (37.56)
 20 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.60    2:28.55        
                  33.65     1:11.86 (38.21)     1:50.87 (39.01)     2:28.55 (37.68)
 21 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:35.78    2:29.31        
                  34.16     1:12.44 (38.28)     1:50.91 (38.47)     2:29.31 (38.40)
 22 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              2:32.41    2:29.42        
                  33.51     1:11.53 (38.02)     1:50.97 (39.44)     2:29.42 (38.45)
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          2:29.82    2:29.49        
                  33.24     1:10.73 (37.49)     1:50.01 (39.28)     2:29.49 (39.48)
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          2:37.10    2:29.57        
                  33.88     1:11.42 (37.54)     1:51.00 (39.58)     2:29.57 (38.57)
 25 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.50    2:30.80        
                  34.34     1:12.11 (37.77)     1:51.30 (39.19)     2:30.80 (39.50)
 26 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              2:27.11    2:33.15        
                  34.36     1:12.67 (38.31)     1:52.66 (39.99)     2:33.15 (40.49)
 27 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               2:32.42    2:33.74        
                  34.41     1:12.96 (38.55)     1:52.90 (39.94)     2:33.74 (40.84)
 28 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:33.82        
                  34.98     1:15.69 (40.71)     1:57.23 (41.54)     2:33.82 (36.59)
 29 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:42.93    2:34.66        
                  34.90     1:14.27 (39.37)     1:54.87 (40.60)     2:34.66 (39.79)
 30 Sarbanes, Alex M          17 Twisters-MR          2:31.30    2:35.39        
                  33.83     1:12.82 (38.99)     1:54.15 (41.33)     2:35.39 (41.24)
 31 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR              2:37.26    2:35.97        
                  33.29     1:11.71 (38.42)     1:52.38 (40.67)     2:35.97 (43.59)
 32 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.91    2:36.91        
                  36.08     1:16.62 (40.54)     1:56.66 (40.04)     2:36.91 (40.25)
 33 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.93    2:36.96        
                  36.62     1:17.72 (41.10)     1:58.37 (40.65)     2:36.96 (38.59)
 34 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:40.10    2:38.91        
                  36.79     1:17.63 (40.84)     1:59.05 (41.42)     2:38.91 (39.86)
 35 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.88    2:43.15        
                  35.93     1:17.45 (41.52)     2:00.32 (42.87)     2:43.15 (42.83)
 36 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.51    2:44.44        
                  37.87     1:19.04 (41.17)     2:01.53 (42.49)     2:44.44 (42.91)
 37 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:46.95        
                  36.40     1:18.77 (42.37)     2:02.56 (43.79)     2:46.95 (44.39)
 38 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.43    2:50.68        
                  38.41     1:21.60 (43.19)     2:07.18 (45.58)     2:50.68 (43.50)
 39 Huang, Justin             15 FLY-MR               2:55.64    2:52.18        
                  37.29     1:21.14 (43.85)     2:07.19 (46.05)     2:52.18 (44.99)
 40 Kang, Matthew             15 Unattached-MR        3:09.47    2:53.32        
                  40.20     1:23.88 (43.68)     2:09.20 (45.32)     2:53.32 (44.12)
 41 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               2:59.63    2:53.99        
                  38.86     1:22.76 (43.90)     2:08.95 (46.19)     2:53.99 (45.04)
 42 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.80        
                  40.77     1:26.68 (45.91)     2:12.17 (45.49)     3:00.80 (48.63)
 43 Chen, Lucas               16 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:01.68        
                  39.55     1:23.28 (43.73)     2:11.62 (48.34)     3:01.68 (50.06)
 44 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.28        
                  40.71     1:26.91 (46.20)     2:15.51 (48.60)     3:04.28 (48.77)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR                49.80      52.11        
                  24.59       52.11 (27.52)                                        
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.00      52.11        
                  24.47       52.11 (27.64)                                        
  3 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            51.47      52.95        
                  24.70       52.95 (28.25)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            52.99      53.09        
                  24.95       53.09 (28.14)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR    53.56      53.63        
                  25.10       53.63 (28.53)                                        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                54.31      53.67        
                  25.24       53.67 (28.43)                                        
  7 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                53.32      54.00        
                  25.21       54.00 (28.79)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.26      54.45        
                  25.47       54.45 (28.98)                                        
  9 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR    56.10      55.00        
                  25.64       55.00 (29.36)                                        
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.92      55.00        
                  25.21       55.00 (29.79)                                        
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR            54.79      55.34        
                  26.19       55.34 (29.15)                                        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas M       17 Twisters-MR            56.10      55.72        
                  26.38       55.72 (29.34)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      56.09        
                  26.46       56.09 (29.63)                                        
 14 Jiang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.13      56.24        
                  26.42       56.24 (29.82)                                        
 15 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    53.62      56.33        
                  26.37       56.33 (29.96)                                        
 16 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 57.33      56.59        
                  26.37       56.59 (30.22)                                        
 17 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.06      56.92        
                  26.40       56.92 (30.52)                                        
 18 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR                57.12      57.28        
                  26.58       57.28 (30.70)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Unattached-MR          57.87      57.34        
                  26.61       57.34 (30.73)                                        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.43      57.63        
                  26.98       57.63 (30.65)                                        
 21 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      57.70        
                  27.30       57.70 (30.40)                                        
 22 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR            56.32      57.92        
                  26.66       57.92 (31.26)                                        
 23 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.91      58.25        
                  26.64       58.25 (31.61)                                        
 24 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 58.17      58.33        
                  27.35       58.33 (30.98)                                        
 25 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      58.77        
                  27.84       58.77 (30.93)                                        
 26 Drallios, Konstantin M    17 Twisters-MR          1:01.92      58.97        
                  28.14       58.97 (30.83)                                        
 27 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR    57.87      59.08        
                  27.73       59.08 (31.35)                                        
 28 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      59.51        
                  27.23       59.51 (32.28)                                        
 29 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              1:02.23      59.64        
                  27.81       59.64 (31.83)                                        
 30 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.50      59.80        
                  28.30       59.80 (31.50)                                        
 31 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:00.82        
                  28.43     1:00.82 (32.39)                                        
 32 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.00    1:00.85        
                  28.32     1:00.85 (32.53)                                        
 33 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                57.10    1:00.91        
                  28.61     1:00.91 (32.30)                                        
 34 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12    1:00.98        
                  28.80     1:00.98 (32.18)                                        
 35 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:01.03        
                  29.34     1:01.03 (31.69)                                        
 36 Lucas, Connor             16 HYB-MR               1:00.04    1:01.99        
                  29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)                                        
 37 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:02.39        
                  28.41     1:02.39 (33.98)                                        
 38 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:02.73        
                  29.28     1:02.73 (33.45)                                        
 39 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:02.76        
                  28.10     1:02.76 (34.66)                                        
 40 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:01.57    1:03.07        
                  28.93     1:03.07 (34.14)                                        
 41 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.92    1:03.17        
                  29.87     1:03.17 (33.30)                                        
 42 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR               1:03.81    1:03.78        
                  29.33     1:03.78 (34.45)                                        
 43 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.78    1:04.18        
                  29.30     1:04.18 (34.88)                                        
 44 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.33    1:04.48        
                  30.07     1:04.48 (34.41)                                        
 45 Iwanczuk, Max             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.70    1:04.52        
                  29.59     1:04.52 (34.93)                                        
 46 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:04.61        
                  28.35     1:04.61 (36.26)                                        
 47 Young, Chaz N             19 Twisters-MR          1:02.93    1:05.67        
                  30.10     1:05.67 (35.57)                                        
 48 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          1:05.30    1:06.00        
                  31.03     1:06.00 (34.97)                                        
 49 Colascione, Jonny         15 WISC-MR              1:15.39    1:06.06        
                  31.06     1:06.06 (35.00)                                        
 50 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:06.69        
                  31.62     1:06.69 (35.07)                                        
 51 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:07.51        
                  31.36     1:07.51 (36.15)                                        
 52 Kang, Matthew             15 Unattached-MR        1:06.31    1:07.57        
                  31.75     1:07.57 (35.82)                                        
 53 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.37    1:09.85        
                  32.86     1:09.85 (36.99)                                        
 54 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR               1:18.42    1:10.31        
                  32.60     1:10.31 (37.71)                                        
 55 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.88        
                  36.45     1:26.88 (50.43)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.08    1:56.53        
                  27.09       57.96 (30.87)     1:27.73 (29.77)     1:56.53 (28.80)
  2 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.62    1:59.69        
                  26.63       57.11 (30.48)     1:28.18 (31.07)     1:59.69 (31.51)
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.24    2:00.19        
                  26.77       58.34 (31.57)     1:29.06 (30.72)     2:00.19 (31.13)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.80    2:00.81        
                  26.78       57.95 (31.17)     1:28.42 (30.47)     2:00.81 (32.39)
  5 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.37    2:01.60        
                  27.79       58.59 (30.80)     1:30.61 (32.02)     2:01.60 (30.99)
  6 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          1:58.40    2:02.06        
                  27.11       57.91 (30.80)     1:30.70 (32.79)     2:02.06 (31.36)
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.70    2:05.27        
                  27.02       58.42 (31.40)     1:30.72 (32.30)     2:05.27 (34.55)
  8 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          2:03.09    2:06.61        
                  28.64     1:01.28 (32.64)     1:34.58 (33.30)     2:06.61 (32.03)
  9 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.88    2:07.21        
                  29.15     1:01.55 (32.40)     1:35.56 (34.01)     2:07.21 (31.65)
 10 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:00.27    2:09.37        
                  29.69     1:03.71 (34.02)     1:37.23 (33.52)     2:09.37 (32.14)
 11 Drallios, Konstantin M    17 Twisters-MR          2:17.02    2:09.53        
                  28.69     1:01.56 (32.87)     1:35.16 (33.60)     2:09.53 (34.37)
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.26    2:10.85        
                  29.12     1:02.53 (33.41)     1:36.93 (34.40)     2:10.85 (33.92)
 13 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.77    2:12.19        
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)     1:37.29 (34.81)     2:12.19 (34.90)
 14 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               2:19.96    2:14.02        
                  29.52     1:03.80 (34.28)     1:40.08 (36.28)     2:14.02 (33.94)
 15 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.16    2:14.13        
                  29.83     1:04.10 (34.27)     1:39.03 (34.93)     2:14.13 (35.10)
 16 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.19    2:14.99        
                  29.35     1:02.94 (33.59)     1:39.01 (36.07)     2:14.99 (35.98)
 17 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:30.68    2:16.39        
                  29.22     1:04.58 (35.36)     1:40.97 (36.39)     2:16.39 (35.42)
 18 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.34    2:17.97        
                  31.53     1:06.68 (35.15)     1:43.36 (36.68)     2:17.97 (34.61)
 19 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:17.07    2:18.13        
                  29.12     1:05.11 (35.99)     1:42.56 (37.45)     2:18.13 (35.57)
 20 Lucas, Connor             16 HYB-MR               2:20.10    2:20.80        
                  30.30     1:05.14 (34.84)     1:41.96 (36.82)     2:20.80 (38.84)
 21 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.31    2:22.09        
                  31.01     1:06.40 (35.39)     1:43.55 (37.15)     2:22.09 (38.54)
 22 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              2:31.33    2:23.81        
                  30.66     1:08.00 (37.34)     1:47.11 (39.11)     2:23.81 (36.70)
 23 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:20.15    2:24.57        
                  29.73     1:04.97 (35.24)     1:44.00 (39.03)     2:24.57 (40.57)
 24 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          2:45.01    2:28.20        
                  31.91     1:09.67 (37.76)     1:49.35 (39.68)     2:28.20 (38.85)
 25 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.88    2:29.28        
                  31.37     1:09.59 (38.22)     1:49.33 (39.74)     2:29.28 (39.95)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.00  OCT octoberfest 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              1:51.63    1:53.63 OCT    
                  25.18       54.47 (29.29)     1:27.04 (32.57)     1:53.63 (26.59)
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          1:52.60    1:55.00 OCT    
                  26.22       57.17 (30.95)     1:28.57 (31.40)     1:55.00 (26.43)
  3 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:55.77    1:55.27 OCT    
                  25.41       55.46 (30.05)     1:28.43 (32.97)     1:55.27 (26.84)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.14    1:57.99 OCT    
                  25.59       56.25 (30.66)     1:30.28 (34.03)     1:57.99 (27.71)
  5 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.84    1:58.68 OCT    
                  26.17       57.83 (31.66)     1:30.48 (32.65)     1:58.68 (28.20)
  6 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.66    2:01.14 OCT    
                  26.06       57.18 (31.12)     1:32.76 (35.58)     2:01.14 (28.38)
  7 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.55    2:01.85 OCT    
                  26.50       58.85 (32.35)     1:33.23 (34.38)     2:01.85 (28.62)
  8 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              2:04.77    2:03.54 OCT    
                  26.05       57.49 (31.44)     1:34.79 (37.30)     2:03.54 (28.75)
  9 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               2:13.14    2:04.07 OCT    
                  25.91       57.86 (31.95)     1:34.79 (36.93)     2:04.07 (29.28)
 10 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR              1:58.23    2:04.30 OCT    
                  25.41       57.69 (32.28)     1:34.80 (37.11)     2:04.30 (29.50)
 11 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31    2:05.10 OCT    
                  27.64     1:01.77 (34.13)     1:37.11 (35.34)     2:05.10 (27.99)
 12 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:02.35    2:05.34 OCT    
                  27.42       59.99 (32.57)     1:37.55 (37.56)     2:05.34 (27.79)
 13 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    2:05.47 OCT    
                  25.99     1:00.00 (34.01)     1:37.25 (37.25)     2:05.47 (28.22)
 14 Jiang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.43    2:05.53 OCT    
                  26.43       58.72 (32.29)     1:35.79 (37.07)     2:05.53 (29.74)
 15 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:08.99    2:05.88 OCT    
                  27.32       59.58 (32.26)     1:36.47 (36.89)     2:05.88 (29.41)
 16 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.93    2:06.11 OCT    
                  27.13       59.89 (32.76)     1:37.68 (37.79)     2:06.11 (28.43)
 17 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Unattached-MR        2:06.59    2:06.77 OCT    
                  26.70       58.88 (32.18)     1:36.90 (38.02)     2:06.77 (29.87)
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.97    2:07.45 OCT    
                  27.69     1:00.78 (33.09)     1:39.06 (38.28)     2:07.45 (28.39)
 19 Kaja, Duncan J            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.23    2:07.51 OCT    
                  26.11       58.33 (32.22)     1:37.24 (38.91)     2:07.51 (30.27)
 20 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.14    2:07.66 OCT    
                  27.55     1:01.78 (34.23)     1:37.81 (36.03)     2:07.66 (29.85)
 21 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.03    2:07.86 OCT    
                  27.02     1:00.17 (33.15)     1:38.95 (38.78)     2:07.86 (28.91)
 22 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.77    2:08.02 OCT    
                  25.85       59.68 (33.83)     1:39.10 (39.42)     2:08.02 (28.92)
 23 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          2:01.42    2:08.27 OCT    
                  25.61       59.85 (34.24)     1:38.62 (38.77)     2:08.27 (29.65)
 24 DeGuzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.86    2:08.48 OCT    
                  27.76       59.70 (31.94)     1:37.53 (37.83)     2:08.48 (30.95)
 25 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:08.54    2:08.51 OCT    
                  26.78     1:01.70 (34.92)     1:40.17 (38.47)     2:08.51 (28.34)
 26 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.31    2:08.70 OCT    
                  29.13     1:03.51 (34.38)     1:39.73 (36.22)     2:08.70 (28.97)
 27 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.99    2:08.79 OCT    
                  29.21     1:02.82 (33.61)     1:38.67 (35.85)     2:08.79 (30.12)
 28 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.02    2:09.00 OCT    
                  27.66     1:01.44 (33.78)     1:39.05 (37.61)     2:09.00 (29.95)
 29 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.04    2:09.33 OCT    
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)     1:39.18 (42.60)     2:09.33 (30.15)
 30 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              2:10.02    2:09.50 OCT    
                  27.80     1:00.93 (33.13)     1:39.68 (38.75)     2:09.50 (29.82)
 31 Drallios, Konstantin M    17 Twisters-MR          2:09.72    2:09.57 OCT    
                  27.79     1:03.57 (35.78)     1:39.81 (36.24)     2:09.57 (29.76)
 32 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:10.21 OCT    
                  26.69       58.89 (32.20)     1:41.21 (42.32)     2:10.21 (29.00)
 33 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.96    2:10.35 OCT    
                  29.66     1:01.64 (31.98)     1:40.38 (38.74)     2:10.35 (29.97)
 34 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:10.74 OCT    
                  27.39     1:01.08 (33.69)     1:40.13 (39.05)     2:10.74 (30.61)
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas M       17 Twisters-MR          2:08.90    2:10.92 OCT    
                  26.74     1:01.47 (34.73)     1:40.61 (39.14)     2:10.92 (30.31)
 36 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               2:22.63    2:11.33 OCT    
                  28.84     1:04.21 (35.37)     1:40.54 (36.33)     2:11.33 (30.79)
 37 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:05.46    2:11.98 OCT    
                  26.13       59.48 (33.35)     1:41.71 (42.23)     2:11.98 (30.27)
 38 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.12    2:12.44 OCT    
                  28.66     1:03.30 (34.64)     1:43.24 (39.94)     2:12.44 (29.20)
 39 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          2:17.23    2:12.81 OCT    
                  28.48     1:03.84 (35.36)     1:41.48 (37.64)     2:12.81 (31.33)
 40 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               2:10.52    2:13.68 OCT    
                  28.45     1:00.36 (31.91)     1:43.94 (43.58)     2:13.68 (29.74)
 41 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              2:19.15    2:13.99 OCT    
                  28.21     1:03.48 (35.27)     1:43.22 (39.74)     2:13.99 (30.77)
 42 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:14.67 OCT    
                  30.61     1:06.03 (35.42)     1:43.15 (37.12)     2:14.67 (31.52)
 42 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.84    2:14.67 OCT    
                  27.21     1:02.24 (35.03)     1:42.65 (40.41)     2:14.67 (32.02)
 44 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:15.09 OCT    
                  28.28     1:02.72 (34.44)     1:44.54 (41.82)     2:15.09 (30.55)
 45 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:18.32    2:15.32 OCT    
                  28.64     1:04.52 (35.88)     1:43.27 (38.75)     2:15.32 (32.05)
 45 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               2:16.27    2:15.32 OCT    
                  30.01     1:04.35 (34.34)     1:43.64 (39.29)     2:15.32 (31.68)
 47 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR               2:15.22    2:16.47 OCT    
                  29.34     1:04.87 (35.53)     1:43.91 (39.04)     2:16.47 (32.56)
 48 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              2:13.99    2:16.76 OCT    
                  28.38     1:04.75 (36.37)     1:44.16 (39.41)     2:16.76 (32.60)
 49 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:18.71    2:16.98 OCT    
                  30.96     1:05.87 (34.91)     1:45.30 (39.43)     2:16.98 (31.68)
 50 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.41    2:17.09 OCT    
                  28.85     1:03.44 (34.59)     1:45.41 (41.97)     2:17.09 (31.68)
 51 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR               2:20.09    2:17.80 OCT    
                  28.77     1:04.40 (35.63)     1:46.78 (42.38)     2:17.80 (31.02)
 52 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:23.05    2:18.23 OCT    
                  30.97     1:07.86 (36.89)     1:46.59 (38.73)     2:18.23 (31.64)
 53 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              2:16.00    2:18.60 OCT    
                  29.20     1:04.59 (35.39)     1:46.12 (41.53)     2:18.60 (32.48)
 54 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR              2:13.24    2:18.83 OCT    
                  27.90     1:04.47 (36.57)     1:43.60 (39.13)     2:18.83 (35.23)
 55 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:16.66    2:18.92 OCT    
                  30.25     1:03.40 (33.15)     1:46.05 (42.65)     2:18.92 (32.87)
 56 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.24 OCT    
                  32.14     1:08.16 (36.02)     1:47.93 (39.77)     2:19.24 (31.31)
 57 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:18.47    2:19.70 OCT    
                  31.06     1:06.06 (35.00)     1:47.06 (41.00)     2:19.70 (32.64)
 58 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          2:35.11    2:20.81 OCT    
                  30.62     1:08.36 (37.74)     1:49.79 (41.43)     2:20.81 (31.02)
 59 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.01    2:21.29 OCT    
                  30.72     1:05.42 (34.70)     1:49.11 (43.69)     2:21.29 (32.18)
 60 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.88    2:21.53 OCT    
                  30.53     1:04.92 (34.39)     1:47.96 (43.04)     2:21.53 (33.57)
 61 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.88    2:21.64 OCT    
                  28.47     1:05.83 (37.36)     1:45.37 (39.54)     2:21.64 (36.27)
 62 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:21.82    2:23.22 OCT    
                  30.33     1:07.57 (37.24)     1:50.18 (42.61)     2:23.22 (33.04)
 63 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              2:16.00    2:23.36 OCT    
                  29.73     1:06.56 (36.83)     1:52.42 (45.86)     2:23.36 (30.94)
 64 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               2:24.13    2:24.15 OCT    
                  31.73     1:10.56 (38.83)     1:49.29 (38.73)     2:24.15 (34.86)
 65 Kang, Matthew             15 Unattached-MR        2:28.71    2:24.41 OCT    
                  30.49     1:06.85 (36.36)     1:52.67 (45.82)     2:24.41 (31.74)
 66 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR               2:20.60    2:27.67 OCT    
                  29.03     1:05.17 (36.14)     1:53.46 (48.29)     2:27.67 (34.21)
 67 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:29.14 OCT    
                  31.17     1:10.11 (38.94)     1:55.90 (45.79)     2:29.14 (33.24)
 68 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:29.36 OCT    
                  30.26     1:07.08 (36.82)     1:52.67 (45.59)     2:29.36 (36.69)
 69 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.88    2:29.76 OCT    
                  29.83     1:07.04 (37.21)     1:54.21 (47.17)     2:29.76 (35.55)
 70 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR               2:33.40    2:32.49 OCT    
                  32.84     1:10.59 (37.75)     1:59.55 (48.96)     2:32.49 (32.94)
 71 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR               2:48.45    2:32.81 OCT    
                  31.77     1:10.15 (38.38)     1:57.66 (47.51)     2:32.81 (35.15)
 72 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:35.27 OCT    
                  34.81     1:13.64 (38.83)     1:58.21 (44.57)     2:35.27 (37.06)
 73 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               2:52.92    2:42.18 OCT    
                  36.80     1:19.20 (42.40)     2:08.25 (49.05)     2:42.18 (33.93)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          4:04.87    4:08.43        
                  27.49       58.78 (31.29)     1:31.31 (32.53)     2:03.27 (31.96)
        2:37.01 (33.74)     3:10.05 (33.04)     3:39.77 (29.72)     4:08.43 (28.66)
  2 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:08.61    4:11.00        
                  19.63       57.99 (38.36)     1:31.45 (33.46)     2:04.14 (32.69)
        2:38.75 (34.61)     3:13.55 (34.80)     3:42.65 (29.10)     4:11.00 (28.35)
  3 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:15.77    4:13.53        
                  27.57       56.80 (29.23)     1:30.60 (33.80)     2:03.32 (32.72)
        2:38.23 (34.91)     3:13.79 (35.56)     3:44.05 (30.26)     4:13.53 (29.48)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:57.74    4:14.43        
                  19.30       58.58 (39.28)     1:31.69 (33.11)     2:04.34 (32.65)
        2:40.14 (35.80)     3:17.10 (36.96)     3:46.22 (29.12)     4:14.43 (28.21)
  5 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          4:32.93    4:17.21        
                  26.48       57.31 (30.83)     1:31.39 (34.08)     2:04.67 (33.28)
        2:41.05 (36.38)     3:17.49 (36.44)     3:48.09 (30.60)     4:17.21 (29.12)
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.87    4:26.68        
                  27.18       57.18 (30.00)     1:32.65 (35.47)     2:06.72 (34.07)
        2:47.61 (40.89)     3:27.94 (40.33)     3:58.45 (30.51)     4:26.68 (28.23)
  7 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               4:40.00    4:26.70        
                  26.62       57.84 (31.22)     1:32.66 (34.82)     2:07.00 (34.34)
        2:45.57 (38.57)     3:24.82 (39.25)     3:57.31 (32.49)     4:26.70 (29.39)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR          4:25.71    4:26.91        
                  27.78       59.05 (31.27)     1:34.03 (34.98)     2:08.85 (34.82)
        2:49.04 (40.19)     3:29.07 (40.03)     3:58.21 (29.14)     4:26.91 (28.70)
  9 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          4:34.68    4:31.40        
                  28.60     1:03.40 (34.80)     1:39.25 (35.85)     2:13.90 (34.65)
        2:53.60 (39.70)     3:31.54 (37.94)     4:01.59 (30.05)     4:31.40 (29.81)
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.05    4:31.59        
                  29.48     1:03.06 (33.58)     1:37.38 (34.32)     2:10.40 (33.02)
        2:49.18 (38.78)     3:28.95 (39.77)     4:01.29 (32.34)     4:31.59 (30.30)
 11 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          4:29.23    4:31.75        
                  26.66       57.72 (31.06)     1:33.98 (36.26)     2:11.10 (37.12)
        2:52.34 (41.24)     3:33.90 (41.56)     4:02.46 (28.56)     4:31.75 (29.29)
 12 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:24.64    4:32.66        
                  27.01       59.24 (32.23)     1:33.89 (34.65)     2:08.81 (34.92)
        2:48.00 (39.19)     3:27.80 (39.80)     4:00.49 (32.69)     4:32.66 (32.17)
 13 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.87    4:33.01        
                  30.27     1:06.12 (35.85)     1:40.98 (34.86)     2:16.64 (35.66)
        2:53.57 (36.93)     3:31.62 (38.05)     4:03.20 (31.58)     4:33.01 (29.81)
 14 Kahn, Alec P              16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:26.36    4:33.11        
                  28.97     1:02.52 (33.55)     1:37.11 (34.59)     2:12.96 (35.85)
        2:50.29 (37.33)     3:28.44 (38.15)     4:01.28 (32.84)     4:33.11 (31.83)
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              4:28.67    4:37.92        
                  28.39     1:00.79 (32.40)     1:36.25 (35.46)     2:10.93 (34.68)
        2:52.59 (41.66)     3:34.39 (41.80)     4:06.09 (31.70)     4:37.92 (31.83)
 16 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:40.62    4:40.93        
                  27.30       59.27 (31.97)     1:36.02 (36.75)     2:12.36 (36.34)
        2:53.77 (41.41)     3:34.98 (41.21)     4:08.92 (33.94)     4:40.93 (32.01)
 17 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              5:09.96    4:45.69        
                  28.50     1:05.16 (36.66)     1:41.25 (36.09)     2:17.64 (36.39)
        2:58.07 (40.43)     3:39.76 (41.69)     4:13.19 (33.43)     4:45.69 (32.50)
 18 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          4:39.75    4:46.02        
                  27.36     1:01.10 (33.74)     1:39.30 (38.20)     2:17.01 (37.71)
        2:59.28 (42.27)     3:41.31 (42.03)     4:13.88 (32.57)     4:46.02 (32.14)
 19 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              4:50.00    4:50.12        
                  28.61     1:03.37 (34.76)     1:41.55 (38.18)     2:17.98 (36.43)
        3:03.38 (45.40)     3:47.83 (44.45)     4:19.49 (31.66)     4:50.12 (30.63)
 20 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:53.65        
                  32.19     1:08.17 (35.98)     1:46.19 (38.02)     2:23.42 (37.23)
        3:04.91 (41.49)     3:47.60 (42.69)     4:21.20 (33.60)     4:53.65 (32.45)
 21 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               4:50.40    4:58.11        
                  31.33     1:06.29 (34.96)     1:45.70 (39.41)     2:23.72 (38.02)
        3:05.50 (41.78)     3:47.26 (41.76)     4:23.11 (35.85)     4:58.11 (35.00)
 22 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:08.81    5:00.30        
                  30.51     1:08.07 (37.56)     1:45.93 (37.86)     2:24.41 (38.48)
        3:06.41 (42.00)     3:48.50 (42.09)     4:24.88 (36.38)     5:00.30 (35.42)