Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/29/2016 11:32 AM
          2016 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/25/2016 to 11/27/2016          
                              Sanction #: 161119                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 QNS-MR                 30.05      29.65 ZQ     
  2 Kang, Madison             10 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.69 ZQ     
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      30.00 ZQ     
  4 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                31.07      30.44 ZQ     
  5 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.15 JO     
  6 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      31.31 JO     
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LBA-MR                 31.82      31.35 JO     
  8 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                  33.59      31.38 JO     
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            31.62      31.66 JO     
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                31.58      31.76 JO     
 11 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            33.41      32.01 SILV   
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.03 SILV   
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            33.19      32.72 SILV   
 14 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                32.54      32.76 SILV   
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            33.28      32.82 SILV   
 15 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  34.67      32.82 SILV   
 17 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 33.91      32.91 SILV   
 18 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    33.68      33.05 SILV   
 19 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            33.79      33.09 SILV   
 20 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            33.27      33.38 SILV   
 21 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                34.01      33.45 SILV   
 22 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            33.23      33.55 SILV   
 23 Thieke, Colleen O          9 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      33.60 SILV   
 24 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 34.83      33.66 SILV   
 25 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 35.28      34.17 SILV   
 26 Li, Rachel                10 CIY-MR                 35.20      34.24 SILV   
 27 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                34.45      34.45 SILV   
 28 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 36.16      34.76 SILV   
 29 Mullen, Mae               10 LBA-MR                 38.80      34.82 SILV   
 30 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            36.37      35.11 SILV   
 31 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      35.13 SILV   
 32 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 35.81      35.37        
 33 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                36.94      35.55        
 34 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.58        
 35 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 34.87      35.67        
 36 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 35.63      35.69        
 37 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                34.00      35.80        
 38 Wong, Celina K            10 CIY-MR                 34.97      35.81        
 39 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR                38.98      35.90        
 40 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR                 34.92      36.32        
 41 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 36.64      36.37        
 42 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.75        
 43 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                 40.18      36.86        
 44 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 36.90      36.92        
 45 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      37.16        
 46 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR                38.95      37.21        
 47 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 39.15      37.29        
 47 Hogan, Kayla J             9 CIY-MR                 36.82      37.29        
 49 Wong, Vicky               10 Unattached-MR             NT      37.42        
 50 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                 36.13      37.53        
 51 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      37.55        
 52 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            38.02      37.61        
 53 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            38.23      37.69        
 54 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                 38.58      37.86        
 55 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      38.64        
 56 Courtney, Julia C          9 LBA-MR                 39.57      38.71        
 57 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    38.23      38.79        
 58 Liu, Aurelia A             9 Twisters-MR               NT      38.89        
 59 Jean-Charles, Guyveline    9 CIY-MR                 39.55      39.00        
 60 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                39.19      39.02        
 61 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 40.92      39.25        
 62 Bradley, Addison O         9 LBA-MR                 39.23      39.28        
 63 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 40.96      39.69        
 63 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.96      39.69        
 65 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 45.00      40.01        
 66 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            40.04      40.32        
 67 Natawidjaja, Patricia A    9 Twisters-MR               NT      40.90        
 68 Warren, Sienna G           8 LBA-MR                 42.41      40.98        
 69 Prafder, Audrey            9 LBA-MR               1:05.00      41.18        
 70 Doherty, Chloe H           8 Twisters-MR               NT      41.36        
 71 Garcia, Devynn A          10 WISC-MR                41.09      41.47        
 72 Conroy, Elizabeth J       10 LBA-MR                 44.49      42.02        
 73 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                42.84      42.05        
 74 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.99        
 75 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR            44.53      43.04        
 76 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      43.38        
 77 Brennan, Valentina F       9 CIY-MR                 47.75      44.31        
 78 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR            43.23      44.59        
 79 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                46.22      45.68        
 80 Larson, Ruby I             8 LBA-MR                 47.52      47.49        
 81 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR                 46.99      47.81        
 82 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                 51.13      49.20        
 83 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                  54.30      50.90        
 84 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR                51.76      51.22        
 85 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            50.27      51.79        
 86 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR                 53.90      52.65        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 QNS-MR               1:05.94    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:04.74 (33.74)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:04.95 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.95 (33.92)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:09.39    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:05.04 (33.32)                                        
  4 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:08.47    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:06.51 (34.65)                                        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LBA-MR               1:15.62    1:07.44 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:07.44 (34.82)                                        
  6 Kang, Madison             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.10    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.00 (35.02)                                        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:08.58 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.58 (35.65)                                        
  8 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:11.45    1:09.18 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.18 (36.44)                                        
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:09.49 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.49 (35.89)                                        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:09.77    1:09.61 JO     
                  34.15     1:09.61 (35.46)                                        
 11 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:10.86 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.86 (37.40)                                        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:13.55    1:11.00 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.00 (37.37)                                        
 13 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR               1:16.97    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.79 (38.40)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:14.48    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.18 (37.28)                                        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:13.46    1:12.47 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.47 (38.54)                                        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:13.60    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.64 (37.77)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.05 (38.20)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:15.86    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.38 (38.01)                                        
 19 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.13    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.73 (37.43)                                        
 20 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.19     1:13.82 (37.63)                                        
 21 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                1:15.55    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.08 (39.48)                                        
 22 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR          1:17.64    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.37 (39.83)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:17.05    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.54 (38.46)                                        
 24 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR               1:24.54    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.87 (39.18)                                        
 25 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.06 (40.40)                                        
 26 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:17.32    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.63 (40.01)                                        
 27 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR               1:18.33    1:17.72 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.72 (41.23)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:21.56    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.76 (40.59)                                        
 29 Li, Rachel                10 CIY-MR               1:19.82    1:18.60        
                  36.91     1:18.60 (41.69)                                        
 30 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:26.94    1:18.66        
                  36.31     1:18.66 (42.35)                                        
 31 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR              1:22.14    1:18.70        
                  37.68     1:18.70 (41.02)                                        
 32 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR               1:21.79    1:20.01        
                  37.84     1:20.01 (42.17)                                        
 33 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:19.72    1:20.36        
                  38.39     1:20.36 (41.97)                                        
 34 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:21.47        
                  37.55     1:21.47 (43.92)                                        
 35 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR               1:26.56    1:21.77        
                  37.17     1:21.77 (44.60)                                        
 36 Chen, Audrey               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.88        
                  39.29     1:21.88 (42.59)                                        
 37 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:22.57        
                  38.08     1:22.57 (44.49)                                        
 38 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR               1:24.28    1:22.58        
                  38.88     1:22.58 (43.70)                                        
 39 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR               1:23.80    1:22.59        
                  40.27     1:22.59 (42.32)                                        
 40 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          1:22.99    1:23.10        
                  39.36     1:23.10 (43.74)                                        
 41 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:23.27        
                  38.88     1:23.27 (44.39)                                        
 42 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:29.50    1:24.09        
                  41.40     1:24.09 (42.69)                                        
 43 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.52    1:24.81        
                  40.07     1:24.81 (44.74)                                        
 44 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.71    1:26.20        
                  41.00     1:26.20 (45.20)                                        
 45 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.77    1:26.40        
                  39.84     1:26.40 (46.56)                                        
 46 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.24    1:26.58        
                  40.83     1:26.58 (45.75)                                        
 47 Chang, Isabella M          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.40        
                  40.81     1:27.40 (46.59)                                        
 48 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR               1:36.09    1:27.73        
                  40.11     1:27.73 (47.62)                                        
 49 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.29    1:27.80        
                  39.36     1:27.80 (48.44)                                        
 50 Hogan, Kayla J             9 CIY-MR               1:40.45    1:28.00        
                  41.02     1:28.00 (46.98)                                        
 51 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.26    1:28.06        
                  43.92     1:28.06 (44.14)                                        
 52 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR              1:31.99    1:28.08        
                  43.06     1:28.08 (45.02)                                        
 53 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:30.49    1:28.33        
                  42.86     1:28.33 (45.47)                                        
 54 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.36        
                  41.87     1:28.36 (46.49)                                        
 55 Secilmis, Elisa B          8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.61        
                  40.64     1:28.61 (47.97)                                        
 56 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:28.72        
                  39.50     1:28.72 (49.22)                                        
 57 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               1:37.38    1:31.30        
                  43.11     1:31.30 (48.19)                                        
 58 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:32.97    1:33.03        
                  43.75     1:33.03 (49.28)                                        
 59 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                1:30.56    1:33.10        
                  44.92     1:33.10 (48.18)                                        
 60 Prafder, Audrey            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.25        
                  42.95     1:33.25 (50.30)                                        
 61 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR              1:33.88    1:34.36        
                  43.73     1:34.36 (50.63)                                        
 62 Warren, Sienna G           8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.40        
                  44.96     1:35.40 (50.44)                                        
 62 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.97    1:35.40        
                  45.48     1:35.40 (49.92)                                        
 64 Morris, Taryn M            9 LBA-MR               1:33.97    1:36.58        
                  44.15     1:36.58 (52.43)                                        
 65 Duke, Skyler L            10 WISC-MR              1:36.99    1:38.68        
                  42.88     1:38.68 (55.80)                                        
 66 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.27        
                  44.94     1:41.27 (56.33)                                        
 67 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:42.85        
                  47.98     1:42.85 (54.87)                                        
 68 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.80    1:44.86        
                  49.08     1:44.86 (55.78)                                        
 69 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:49.06        
                  50.78     1:49.06 (58.28)                                        
 70 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                     NT    1:49.38        
                  48.16   1:49.38 (1:01.22)                                        
 71 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:52.90        
                  53.67     1:52.90 (59.23)                                        
 72 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:54.51        
                  51.94   1:54.51 (1:02.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:18.70 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:07.53 (35.68)     1:43.49 (35.96)     2:18.70 (35.21)
  2 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              2:24.08    2:21.61 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:09.64 (36.52)     1:46.68 (37.04)     2:21.61 (34.93)
  3 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.43    2:28.69 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:12.59 (38.19)     1:51.14 (38.55)     2:28.69 (37.55)
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LBA-MR               2:28.25    2:28.90 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:14.49 (39.19)     1:52.36 (37.87)     2:28.90 (36.54)
  5 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              2:30.26    2:29.75 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.41 (38.16)     1:50.95 (39.54)     2:29.75 (38.80)
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          2:34.72    2:30.80 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.95 (39.49)     1:52.83 (39.88)     2:30.80 (37.97)
  7 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          2:39.82    2:35.41 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.27 (40.34)     1:56.32 (41.05)     2:35.41 (39.09)
  8 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          2:58.46    2:36.07 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.32 (40.36)     1:57.02 (41.70)     2:36.07 (39.05)
  9 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          2:38.28    2:39.61 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.73 (38.24)     1:58.69 (45.96)     2:39.61 (40.92)
 10 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          2:41.13    2:40.46 SILV   
                  35.46     1:19.35 (43.89)     2:03.53 (44.18)     2:40.46 (36.93)
 11 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:43.98 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.56 (43.21)     2:04.03 (43.47)     2:43.98 (39.95)
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:44.51 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.66 (43.56)     2:03.87 (43.21)     2:44.51 (40.64)
 13 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:44.78 SILV   
                  38.24     1:22.09 (43.85)     2:05.63 (43.54)     2:44.78 (39.15)
 14 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.73    2:46.80 SILV   
                  36.73     1:20.19 (43.46)     2:04.88 (44.69)     2:46.80 (41.92)
 15 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              2:52.12    2:47.75 SILV   
                  36.26     1:20.98 (44.72)     2:06.47 (45.49)     2:47.75 (41.28)
 16 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               3:02.61    2:55.12        
                  40.87     1:25.07 (44.20)     2:10.48 (45.41)     2:55.12 (44.64)
 17 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          2:52.58    2:56.71        
                  39.08     1:23.79 (44.71)     2:11.65 (47.86)     2:56.71 (45.06)
 18 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.25    3:02.22        
                  38.64     1:27.26 (48.62)     2:16.24 (48.98)     3:02.22 (45.98)
 19 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.85    3:04.14        
                  41.89     1:30.22 (48.33)     2:17.80 (47.58)     3:04.14 (46.34)
 20 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.91    3:06.81        
                  43.34     1:32.22 (48.88)     2:20.90 (48.68)     3:06.81 (45.91)
 21 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.11    3:17.58        
                  42.64     1:33.60 (50.96)     2:25.71 (52.11)     3:17.58 (51.87)
 22 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.73    3:21.40        
                  43.87     1:35.85 (51.98)     2:29.48 (53.63)     3:21.40 (51.92)
 23 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.44    3:25.36        
                  43.44     1:36.06 (52.62)     2:31.48 (55.42)     3:25.36 (53.88)
 24 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR          3:00.01    3:32.11        
                  50.12     1:44.89 (54.77)     2:36.89 (52.00)     3:32.11 (55.22)
 25 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.23    3:49.28        
                  47.89   1:52.34 (1:04.45)     2:50.87 (58.53)     3:49.28 (58.41)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:39.99  JO
              7:04.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.55    6:13.66 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:10.54 (36.98)     1:48.51 (37.97)     2:26.71 (38.20)
        3:05.23 (38.52)     3:43.38 (38.15)     4:22.91 (39.53)     5:01.17 (38.26)
        5:38.52 (37.35)     6:13.66 (35.14)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              6:15.00    6:24.39 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:12.90 (38.42)     1:52.20 (39.30)     2:31.52 (39.32)
        3:11.65 (40.13)     3:51.41 (39.76)     4:30.93 (39.52)     5:10.28 (39.35)
        5:48.58 (38.30)     6:24.39 (35.81)                                        
  3 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              6:15.00    6:32.27 JO     
                  34.56     1:13.57 (39.01)     1:53.47 (39.90)     2:33.76 (40.29)
        3:14.40 (40.64)     3:54.79 (40.39)     4:35.12 (40.33)     5:14.65 (39.53)
        5:54.01 (39.36)     6:32.27 (38.26)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          6:52.08    6:36.25 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.87 (39.72)     1:55.08 (40.21)     2:34.79 (39.71)
        3:15.59 (40.80)     3:56.33 (40.74)     4:37.35 (41.02)     5:17.68 (40.33)
        5:58.21 (40.53)     6:36.25 (38.04)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.01    6:38.67 JO     
                  34.53     1:14.39 (39.86)     1:55.22 (40.83)     2:36.58 (41.36)
        3:17.31 (40.73)     3:57.27 (39.96)     4:37.99 (40.72)     5:18.56 (40.57)
        5:59.62 (41.06)     6:38.67 (39.05)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          6:57.86    7:05.07        
                  35.40     1:16.04 (40.64)     1:59.56 (43.52)     2:43.31 (43.75)
        3:27.73 (44.42)     4:12.48 (44.75)     4:56.15 (43.67)     5:40.23 (44.08)
        6:23.40 (43.17)     7:05.07 (41.67)                                        
  7 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  8:08.45    8:08.82        
                  39.39     1:25.72 (46.33)     2:15.22 (49.50)     3:05.34 (50.12)
        3:56.37 (51.03)     4:47.18 (50.81)     5:39.18 (52.00)     6:30.77 (51.59)
        7:21.60 (50.83)     8:08.82 (47.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 QNS-MR                 35.26      34.25 ZQ     
  2 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                35.55      35.06 ZQ     
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      35.14 ZQ     
  4 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                34.65      35.17 ZQ     
  5 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            36.09      35.35 ZQ     
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 37.31      35.94 ZQ     
  7 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 38.64      36.95 SILV   
  8 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      37.40 SILV   
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            38.79      37.44 SILV   
 10 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            37.54      37.62 SILV   
 11 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 39.72      37.71 SILV   
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            37.79      37.78 SILV   
 13 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            37.63      37.97 SILV   
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                36.69      38.27 SILV   
 15 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  40.11      38.49 SILV   
 16 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                  38.52      38.61 SILV   
 17 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            39.45      38.62 SILV   
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                39.24      38.64 SILV   
 19 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            38.66      38.69 SILV   
 20 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 41.57      38.89 SILV   
 21 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                39.99      39.33 SILV   
 22 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 39.48      39.55 SILV   
 23 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                 42.13      40.38 SILV   
 24 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                  38.05      40.41 SILV   
 25 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      40.55 SILV   
 26 Kang, Madison             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      40.69 SILV   
 27 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                    NT      41.33 SILV   
 28 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      41.45 SILV   
 29 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 40.63      41.49 SILV   
 30 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 43.49      41.59 SILV   
 31 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                43.22      41.86 SILV   
 32 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            41.41      42.06        
 33 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      42.13        
 34 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            45.05      42.19        
 35 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            43.56      42.39        
 36 Li, Rachel                10 CIY-MR                 42.53      42.53        
 37 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      42.69        
 38 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 44.09      42.70        
 39 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.71      42.71        
 40 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR                 46.65      43.32        
 41 Chen, Audrey               9 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      43.33        
 42 Chang, Isabella M          9 CIY-MR                 48.40      43.62        
 43 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 47.13      43.65        
 44 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 49.45      44.74        
 45 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      45.15        
 46 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            48.87      45.26        
 47 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR                45.60      45.33        
 48 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      45.49        
 49 Secilmis, Elisa B          8 Twisters-MR            48.28      45.58        
 50 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 48.47      45.65        
 51 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 47.21      45.66        
 52 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.91      45.68        
 53 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                 47.80      46.21        
 54 Doherty, Chloe H           8 Twisters-MR               NT      46.72        
 55 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 46.66      46.81        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 49.05      47.18        
 57 Duke, Skyler L            10 WISC-MR                50.45      48.39        
 58 Hogan, Kayla J             9 CIY-MR                 46.06      48.41        
 59 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                45.63      48.80        
 60 Warren, Sienna G           8 LBA-MR                 50.88      49.45        
 61 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.79      49.98        
 62 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT      50.01        
 63 Morris, Taryn M            9 LBA-MR                 48.85      50.35        
 64 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  47.71      51.21        
 65 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                58.96      51.41        
 66 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.35      51.65        
 67 Prafder, Audrey            9 LBA-MR               1:05.00      52.50        
 68 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR                 57.61      54.60        
 69 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.02        
 70 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR                 54.98      56.78        
 71 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR                59.68      57.29        
 72 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                     NT      58.30        
 73 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            54.14      59.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:16.41    1:13.70 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:13.70 (37.50)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 QNS-MR               1:39.98    1:14.70 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:14.70 (38.67)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:15.32    1:15.49 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:15.49 (37.38)                                        
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:15.53 (38.41)                                        
  5 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:17.03 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:17.03 (39.07)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.57    1:18.32 JO     
                  38.78     1:18.32 (39.54)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:24.13    1:18.84 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.84 (40.52)                                        
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:21.18    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.64 (41.37)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:29.24    1:21.25 SILV   
                  39.78     1:21.25 (41.47)                                        
 10 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:23.82    1:21.85 SILV   
                  40.09     1:21.85 (41.76)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:27.46    1:22.70 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.70 (42.45)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:22.54    1:22.79 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.79 (43.00)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:24.18    1:23.58 SILV   
                  41.78     1:23.58 (41.80)                                        
 14 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:25.13    1:24.50 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.50 (43.38)                                        
 15 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                1:21.48    1:25.08 SILV   
                  42.15     1:25.08 (42.93)                                        
 16 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:22.24    1:25.51 SILV   
                  41.64     1:25.51 (43.87)                                        
 17 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR               1:32.77    1:25.87 SILV   
                  41.51     1:25.87 (44.36)                                        
 18 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:26.17 SILV   
                  39.95     1:26.17 (46.22)                                        
 19 Garcia, Devynn A          10 WISC-MR              1:43.16    1:26.64 SILV   
                  41.89     1:26.64 (44.75)                                        
 20 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.04    1:26.66 SILV   
                  42.11     1:26.66 (44.55)                                        
 21 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:35.65    1:26.77 SILV   
                  43.69     1:26.77 (43.08)                                        
 22 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:26.84    1:26.81 SILV   
                  42.69     1:26.81 (44.12)                                        
 23 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          1:29.76    1:27.06 SILV   
                  43.14     1:27.06 (43.92)                                        
 24 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:27.15 SILV   
                  42.87     1:27.15 (44.28)                                        
 25 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:28.11 SILV   
                  43.62     1:28.11 (44.49)                                        
 26 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:30.18 SILV   
                  43.75     1:30.18 (46.43)                                        
 27 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:30.53 SILV   
                  44.00     1:30.53 (46.53)                                        
 28 Mullen, Mae               10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:32.31 SILV   
                  44.47     1:32.31 (47.84)                                        
 29 Thieke, Colleen O          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:32.33 SILV   
                  44.32     1:32.33 (48.01)                                        
 30 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR               1:48.45    1:33.37        
                  45.78     1:33.37 (47.59)                                        
 31 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:33.46        
                  44.83     1:33.46 (48.63)                                        
 32 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:42.51    1:34.42        
                  46.58     1:34.42 (47.84)                                        
 33 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    1:34.92        
                  45.88     1:34.92 (49.04)                                        
 34 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.93    1:36.13        
                  45.19     1:36.13 (50.94)                                        
 35 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:40.95    1:36.56        
                  46.00     1:36.56 (50.56)                                        
 36 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:37.07        
                  50.10     1:37.07 (46.97)                                        
 37 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR              1:47.56    1:37.75        
                  48.97     1:37.75 (48.78)                                        
 38 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:38.25        
                  48.67     1:38.25 (49.58)                                        
 39 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:39.31        
                  47.58     1:39.31 (51.73)                                        
 40 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:41.77        
                  48.02     1:41.77 (53.75)                                        
 41 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:58.00    1:42.97        
                  50.10     1:42.97 (52.87)                                        
 42 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:48.11    1:44.52        
                  51.77     1:44.52 (52.75)                                        
 43 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:46.13        
                  52.31     1:46.13 (53.82)                                        
 44 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.84    1:47.94        
                  52.89     1:47.94 (55.05)                                        
 45 Liu, Aurelia A             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.10        
                  53.72     1:48.10 (54.38)                                        
 46 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:50.46        
                  52.84     1:50.46 (57.62)                                        
 47 Conroy, Elizabeth J       10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:52.19        
                  54.90     1:52.19 (57.29)                                        
 48 Warren, Sienna G           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.93        
                  55.33     1:52.93 (57.60)                                        
 49 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:56.01        
                  54.51   1:56.01 (1:01.50)                                        
 50 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               1:55.01    2:01.58        
                  56.67   2:01.58 (1:04.91)                                        
 51 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR               NT    2:02.66        
                  59.98   2:02.66 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:22.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.35          DQ (44.52)                                        
 -- Natawidjaja, Patricia A    9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.57          DQ (53.36)                                        
 -- Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.46        DQ (1:10.18)                                        
 -- Wong, Vicky               10 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.96          DQ (46.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 QNS-MR                 38.80      39.23 ZQ     
  2 Kang, Madison             10 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      40.62 ZQ     
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            42.80      41.03 ZQ     
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LBA-MR                 41.30      41.82 JO     
  5 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            43.92      42.07 JO     
  6 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                40.26      42.51 JO     
  7 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      43.20 SILV   
  8 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            43.67      43.22 SILV   
  9 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            43.19      44.00 SILV   
 10 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                 47.16      44.25 SILV   
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.28      44.28 SILV   
 11 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            44.36      44.28 SILV   
 13 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            45.47      44.36 SILV   
 14 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 47.25      44.83 SILV   
 15 Li, Rachel                10 CIY-MR                 46.46      44.92 SILV   
 16 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            47.85      45.19 SILV   
 17 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                51.40      45.92 SILV   
 18 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 46.19      46.06 SILV   
 19 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      46.11 SILV   
 20 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    48.23      46.55 SILV   
 21 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                  47.71      46.68 SILV   
 22 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 45.16      46.84 SILV   
 23 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                 48.44      47.04 SILV   
 24 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 47.90      47.30 SILV   
 25 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.68      47.39 SILV   
 26 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 48.87      47.79 SILV   
 27 Chen, Audrey               9 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      47.83        
 28 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    49.01      48.08        
 29 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            48.20      48.20        
 30 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 48.52      48.24        
 31 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 47.44      48.39        
 32 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 51.79      48.68        
 33 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                51.82      49.02        
 33 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            48.03      49.02        
 35 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            49.13      49.24        
 36 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 48.82      50.06        
 36 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.99      50.06        
 38 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 55.41      50.66        
 39 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR                 59.29      50.95        
 40 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR                55.52      51.08        
 41 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      51.25        
 42 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  51.69      51.62        
 43 Hogan, Kayla J             9 CIY-MR                 52.54      52.59        
 44 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 55.19      52.60        
 45 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            53.11      53.28        
 46 Secilmis, Elisa B          8 Twisters-MR            55.01      53.79        
 47 Morris, Taryn M            9 LBA-MR                 56.23      54.31        
 48 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                57.85      54.41        
 49 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    57.79      54.59        
 50 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 58.05      54.71        
 51 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            56.63      54.95        
 52 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.57      55.02        
 53 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      55.37        
 54 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.02      55.40        
 55 Doherty, Chloe H           8 Twisters-MR               NT      55.97        
 56 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 56.94    1:00.22        
 57 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR              1:03.55    1:00.26        
 58 Prafder, Audrey            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.67        
 59 Warren, Sienna G           8 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:01.27        
 60 Duke, Skyler L            10 WISC-MR                54.99    1:02.38        
 61 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                     NT    1:03.86        
 62 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.29        
 63 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR          1:10.14    1:04.59        
 64 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.23        
 65 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR              1:02.83    1:06.31        
 66 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.88        
 67 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               1:34.49    1:19.17        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 QNS-MR               1:24.73    1:24.36 ZQ     
                  39.48     1:24.36 (44.88)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:27.04    1:25.32 ZQ     
                  41.63     1:25.32 (43.69)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:26.74    1:27.84 ZQ     
                  41.88     1:27.84 (45.96)                                        
  4 Kang, Madison             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.06    1:30.53 JO     
                  43.58     1:30.53 (46.95)                                        
  5 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:40.85    1:30.89 JO     
                  44.19     1:30.89 (46.70)                                        
  6 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:29.82    1:31.06 JO     
                  42.85     1:31.06 (48.21)                                        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.07    1:31.28 JO     
                  44.08     1:31.28 (47.20)                                        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.06    1:31.30 JO     
                  44.12     1:31.30 (47.18)                                        
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.63    1:32.93 SILV   
                  44.30     1:32.93 (48.63)                                        
 10 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:37.72    1:33.02 SILV   
                  45.71     1:33.02 (47.31)                                        
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:41.36    1:33.47 SILV   
                  45.80     1:33.47 (47.67)                                        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:37.13    1:35.48 SILV   
                  44.90     1:35.48 (50.58)                                        
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:38.19    1:35.58 SILV   
                  45.63     1:35.58 (49.95)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.90 SILV   
                  46.06     1:35.90 (49.84)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:45.47    1:36.70 SILV   
                  45.18     1:36.70 (51.52)                                        
 16 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          1:34.55    1:36.84 SILV   
                  46.19     1:36.84 (50.65)                                        
 17 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:37.55 SILV   
                  46.63     1:37.55 (50.92)                                        
 18 Mullen, Mae               10 LBA-MR               1:51.55    1:37.92 SILV   
                  46.16     1:37.92 (51.76)                                        
 19 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:57.34    1:38.60 SILV   
                  47.83     1:38.60 (50.77)                                        
 20 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.79    1:39.04 SILV   
                  46.46     1:39.04 (52.58)                                        
 21 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR               1:55.34    1:40.24 SILV   
                  46.79     1:40.24 (53.45)                                        
 22 Li, Rachel                10 CIY-MR               1:46.80    1:40.59 SILV   
                  48.56     1:40.59 (52.03)                                        
 23 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR              1:45.70    1:40.75 SILV   
                  48.78     1:40.75 (51.97)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:40.75    1:41.48 SILV   
                  48.41     1:41.48 (53.07)                                        
 25 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR              1:40.90    1:41.58 SILV   
                  49.06     1:41.58 (52.52)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:44.98    1:41.77 SILV   
                  48.08     1:41.77 (53.69)                                        
 27 Wong, Vicky               10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:42.30 SILV   
                  47.93     1:42.30 (54.37)                                        
 28 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.38    1:42.67 SILV   
                  48.40     1:42.67 (54.27)                                        
 29 Bradley, Addison O         9 LBA-MR               1:48.23    1:43.44 SILV   
                  50.03     1:43.44 (53.41)                                        
 30 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR               1:48.65    1:43.83 SILV   
                  48.93     1:43.83 (54.90)                                        
 31 Wong, Celina K            10 CIY-MR               1:52.86    1:45.28 SILV   
                  50.16     1:45.28 (55.12)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR          1:46.00    1:46.92        
                  52.01     1:46.92 (54.91)                                        
 33 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.02    1:48.90        
                  51.92     1:48.90 (56.98)                                        
 34 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.61    1:49.33        
                  52.06     1:49.33 (57.27)                                        
 35 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.76    1:49.43        
                  51.66     1:49.43 (57.77)                                        
 36 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR               2:04.81    1:49.58        
                  53.41     1:49.58 (56.17)                                        
 37 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.16        
                  53.05     1:50.16 (57.11)                                        
 38 Courtney, Julia C          9 LBA-MR               1:50.92    1:51.71        
                  53.98     1:51.71 (57.73)                                        
 39 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR              2:03.05    1:52.26        
                  53.73     1:52.26 (58.53)                                        
 40 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          1:52.76    1:54.03        
                  54.90     1:54.03 (59.13)                                        
 41 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.27    1:54.48        
                  53.54   1:54.48 (1:00.94)                                        
 42 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR               2:02.12    1:55.28        
                  51.53   1:55.28 (1:03.75)                                        
 43 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:56.61        
                  57.03     1:56.61 (59.58)                                        
 44 Hogan, Kayla J             9 CIY-MR               1:51.00    1:57.26        
                  53.35   1:57.26 (1:03.91)                                        
 45 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:57.84        
                  57.75   1:57.84 (1:00.09)                                        
 46 Conroy, Elizabeth J       10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.79        
                  57.64   1:58.79 (1:01.15)                                        
 47 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR               2:03.19    1:58.97        
                  56.97   1:58.97 (1:02.00)                                        
 48 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    1:59.45        
                  55.85   1:59.45 (1:03.60)                                        
 49 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               2:00.78    2:00.72        
                  56.12   2:00.72 (1:04.60)                                        
 50 Natawidjaja, Patricia A    9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:01.93        
                  59.82   2:01.93 (1:02.11)                                        
 51 Garcia, Devynn A          10 WISC-MR              1:52.89    2:02.59        
                  59.21   2:02.59 (1:03.38)                                        
 52 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:02.90        
                  57.76   2:02.90 (1:05.14)                                        
 53 Prafder, Audrey            9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:06.24        
                1:00.08   2:06.24 (1:06.16)                                        
 54 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:27.71        
                1:09.91   2:27.71 (1:17.80)                                        
 55 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.42        
                1:14.21   2:33.42 (1:19.21)                                        
 56 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:42.19        
                1:19.22   2:42.19 (1:22.97)                                        
 -- Liu, Aurelia A             9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.19          DQ (59.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 QNS-MR                 32.50      32.21 ZQ     
  2 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                33.62      32.28 ZQ     
  3 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                33.30      32.79 ZQ     
  4 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      34.28 ZQ     
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            34.83      34.40 ZQ     
  6 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            35.53      34.48 ZQ     
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LBA-MR                 36.97      34.64 ZQ     
  8 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                35.42      34.93 JO     
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      35.04 JO     
 10 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            36.76      35.10 JO     
 11 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 35.57      35.18 JO     
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            36.34      35.78 SILV   
 13 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 35.71      36.08 SILV   
 14 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            38.94      36.42 SILV   
 15 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                38.39      36.57 SILV   
 16 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                35.75      36.78 SILV   
 17 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR                39.00      36.80 SILV   
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            37.64      37.54 SILV   
 19 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            39.35      37.64 SILV   
 20 Kang, Madison             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      37.92 SILV   
 21 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                 38.75      38.76 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 39.13      38.78 SILV   
 23 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            39.70      39.28 SILV   
 24 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            43.56      39.76 SILV   
 25 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                  40.44      40.45 SILV   
 26 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 38.20      40.55 SILV   
 27 Wong, Celina K            10 CIY-MR                 43.62      41.42 SILV   
 28 Thieke, Colleen O          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      41.48 SILV   
 29 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    45.14      42.07 SILV   
 30 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                42.81      42.09 SILV   
 31 Wong, Vicky               10 Unattached-MR             NT      42.11 SILV   
 32 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                 41.38      42.46        
 33 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                43.64      42.63        
 34 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                43.98      42.66        
 35 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      42.97        
 36 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 40.64      43.00        
 37 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            43.91      43.28        
 38 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 43.66      43.68        
 39 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                 48.35      44.05        
 40 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 50.59      44.55        
 41 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 46.68      44.61        
 42 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR                 47.05      44.94        
 43 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 51.91      45.30        
 44 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                48.71      45.58        
 45 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.64      45.74        
 46 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR               NT      46.82        
 47 Courtney, Julia C          9 LBA-MR                 49.42      47.01        
 48 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      47.11        
 49 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR                55.94      47.16        
 50 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            44.14      47.81        
 51 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR                 56.38      48.27        
 52 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 53.32      49.80        
 53 Jean-Charles, Guyveline    9 CIY-MR                 59.13      50.23        
 54 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR               NT      51.52        
 55 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      51.84        
 56 Hogan, Kayla J             9 CIY-MR                 45.00      51.87        
 57 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 53.56      51.89        
 58 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                 51.28      52.01        
 59 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 47.75      53.07        
 60 Garcia, Devynn A          10 WISC-MR                52.88      54.40        
 61 Brennan, Valentina F       9 CIY-MR                    NT      58.64        
 62 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.18        
 63 Larson, Ruby I             8 LBA-MR               1:05.56    1:01.32        
 64 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 53.55    1:01.38        
 65 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               1:07.26    1:06.32        
 66 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                     NT    1:07.66        
 67 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:08.72        
 -- Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR          1:03.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:16.48    1:13.56 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:13.56 (38.28)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 QNS-MR               1:14.76    1:14.01 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:14.01 (40.17)                                        
  3 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:16.59    1:15.19 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:15.19 (40.86)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LBA-MR               1:25.02    1:17.21 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:17.21 (40.00)                                        
  5 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.27    1:18.06 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:18.06 (41.04)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.29    1:18.10 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:18.10 (41.04)                                        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:21.12    1:20.36 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:20.36 (43.63)                                        
  8 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:22.57    1:20.66 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:20.66 (44.48)                                        
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:21.05 ZQ     
                  36.91     1:21.05 (44.14)                                        
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:23.08    1:22.79 JO     
                  38.81     1:22.79 (43.98)                                        
 11 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:25.68    1:22.97 JO     
                  40.43     1:22.97 (42.54)                                        
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:25.69 SILV   
                  38.61     1:25.69 (47.08)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.25 SILV   
                  40.75     1:27.25 (46.50)                                        
 14 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:38.07    1:27.39 SILV   
                  40.24     1:27.39 (47.15)                                        
 15 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.66 SILV   
                  40.63     1:27.66 (47.03)                                        
 16 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:29.76    1:28.83 SILV   
                  41.02     1:28.83 (47.81)                                        
 17 Kang, Madison             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:29.01 SILV   
                  41.85     1:29.01 (47.16)                                        
 18 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.32 SILV   
                  43.92     1:32.32 (48.40)                                        
 19 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.01 SILV   
                  43.16     1:33.01 (49.85)                                        
 20 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:33.44 SILV   
                  42.33     1:33.44 (51.11)                                        
 21 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.48 SILV   
                  42.35     1:35.48 (53.13)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.89    1:36.53 SILV   
                  46.09     1:36.53 (50.44)                                        
 23 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:40.98        
                  45.57     1:40.98 (55.41)                                        
 24 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.75    1:43.55        
                  46.45     1:43.55 (57.10)                                        
 25 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:44.91    1:44.76        
                  45.55     1:44.76 (59.21)                                        
 26 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.94    1:46.02        
                  51.00     1:46.02 (55.02)                                        
 27 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.18    1:48.01        
                  47.79   1:48.01 (1:00.22)                                        
 28 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.42        
                  50.09   1:50.42 (1:00.33)                                        
 29 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.19    2:15.48        
                1:01.05   2:15.48 (1:14.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:15.32    1:14.85 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:14.85 (39.76)                                        
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LBA-MR               1:18.75    1:15.42 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:15.42 (38.80)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:17.29 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:17.29 (42.32)                                        
  4 Kang, Madison             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.82    1:17.82 ZQ     
                  38.51     1:17.82 (39.31)                                        
  5 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:21.35    1:18.28 JO     
                  36.83     1:18.28 (41.45)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.98    1:18.52 JO     
                  35.33     1:18.52 (43.19)                                        
  7 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.15    1:18.86 JO     
                  36.40     1:18.86 (42.46)                                        
  8 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:22.52    1:19.40 JO     
                  36.21     1:19.40 (43.19)                                        
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR               1:35.21    1:20.08 SILV   
                  35.75     1:20.08 (44.33)                                        
 10 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:23.73    1:20.19 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.19 (43.45)                                        
 11 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.37     1:21.07 (43.70)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:21.75    1:22.48 SILV   
                  36.79     1:22.48 (45.69)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:22.63    1:23.08 SILV   
                  38.27     1:23.08 (44.81)                                        
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:24.08 SILV   
                  38.18     1:24.08 (45.90)                                        
 15 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:31.31    1:25.73 SILV   
                  41.42     1:25.73 (44.31)                                        
 16 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          1:28.20    1:26.59 SILV   
                  41.45     1:26.59 (45.14)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:28.32    1:26.79 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.79 (46.90)                                        
 18 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.51 SILV   
                  43.44     1:27.51 (44.07)                                        
 19 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:27.18    1:28.03 SILV   
                  41.50     1:28.03 (46.53)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:28.91    1:28.86        
                  40.37     1:28.86 (48.49)                                        
 21 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:26.42    1:28.98        
                  40.68     1:28.98 (48.30)                                        
 22 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                1:30.86    1:29.46        
                  41.39     1:29.46 (48.07)                                        
 23 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR               1:28.16    1:30.25        
                  41.70     1:30.25 (48.55)                                        
 24 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:39.63    1:30.66        
                  44.09     1:30.66 (46.57)                                        
 25 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR              1:38.32    1:30.84        
                  42.88     1:30.84 (47.96)                                        
 26 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.69    1:31.04        
                  42.30     1:31.04 (48.74)                                        
 27 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR              1:33.91    1:31.48        
                  41.85     1:31.48 (49.63)                                        
 28 Li, Rachel                10 CIY-MR               1:33.72    1:31.95        
                  43.59     1:31.95 (48.36)                                        
 29 Bradley, Addison O         9 LBA-MR               1:43.73    1:34.53        
                  43.13     1:34.53 (51.40)                                        
 30 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR               1:32.54    1:34.80        
                  44.17     1:34.80 (50.63)                                        
 31 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:38.17    1:35.56        
                  45.64     1:35.56 (49.92)                                        
 32 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.20    1:36.45        
                  45.45     1:36.45 (51.00)                                        
 33 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.12    1:36.60        
                  45.35     1:36.60 (51.25)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR              1:48.88    1:36.65        
                  46.40     1:36.65 (50.25)                                        
 35 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR               1:37.00    1:36.91        
                  44.83     1:36.91 (52.08)                                        
 36 Courtney, Julia C          9 LBA-MR               1:40.42    1:40.81        
                  48.38     1:40.81 (52.43)                                        
 37 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.06    1:41.20        
                  49.69     1:41.20 (51.51)                                        
 38 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR              1:42.91    1:41.33        
                  49.75     1:41.33 (51.58)                                        
 39 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR               1:48.00    1:42.02        
                  47.36     1:42.02 (54.66)                                        
 40 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               1:45.14    1:42.06        
                  46.38     1:42.06 (55.68)                                        
 41 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:42.13        
                  48.31     1:42.13 (53.82)                                        
 42 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.68    1:43.07        
                  48.68     1:43.07 (54.39)                                        
 43 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR               1:47.08    1:44.38        
                  49.54     1:44.38 (54.84)                                        
 44 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR              1:48.11    1:45.42        
                  46.71     1:45.42 (58.71)                                        
 45 Jean-Charles, Guyveline    9 CIY-MR               2:21.02    1:46.62        
                  49.02     1:46.62 (57.60)                                        
 46 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.24    1:47.29        
                  50.88     1:47.29 (56.41)                                        
 47 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:47.73        
                  53.86     1:47.73 (53.87)                                        
 48 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:47.80        
                  52.63     1:47.80 (55.17)                                        
 49 Prafder, Audrey            9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:50.73        
                  50.30   1:50.73 (1:00.43)                                        
 50 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR               1:50.86    1:54.15        
                  54.26     1:54.15 (59.89)                                        
 51 Brennan, Valentina F       9 CIY-MR               2:09.23    1:57.72        
                  53.96   1:57.72 (1:03.76)                                        
 52 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR               1:59.58    1:57.99        
                  59.91     1:57.99 (58.08)                                        
 53 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:02.41        
                  58.05   2:02.41 (1:04.36)                                        
 54 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:06.57        
                  59.55   2:06.57 (1:07.02)                                        
 55 Larson, Ruby I             8 LBA-MR               2:47.85    2:08.98        
                  58.63   2:08.98 (1:10.35)                                        
 56 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR               NT    2:15.22        
                1:06.49   2:15.22 (1:08.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              2:58.65    2:38.19 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:16.18 (40.66)     2:06.76 (50.58)     2:38.19 (31.43)
  2 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              2:53.19    2:38.36 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:16.11 (39.68)     2:05.05 (48.94)     2:38.36 (33.31)
  3 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.43    2:46.96 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:18.97 (42.89)     2:10.25 (51.28)     2:46.96 (36.71)
  4 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          2:56.87    2:47.17 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:17.04 (40.67)     2:07.87 (50.83)     2:47.17 (39.30)
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.46    2:47.66 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:20.05 (42.86)     2:12.91 (52.86)     2:47.66 (34.75)
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LBA-MR               2:58.52    2:49.36 JO     
                  37.02     1:21.21 (44.19)     2:13.48 (52.27)     2:49.36 (35.88)
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    2:50.27 SILV   
                  36.16     1:20.33 (44.17)     2:12.69 (52.36)     2:50.27 (37.58)
  8 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          2:58.77    2:51.82 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.79 (42.71)     2:12.91 (51.12)     2:51.82 (38.91)
  9 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          3:08.87    2:53.81 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.98 (44.01)     2:13.08 (52.10)     2:53.81 (40.73)
 10 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          3:00.33    3:00.03 SILV   
                  40.82     1:24.98 (44.16)     2:21.21 (56.23)     3:00.03 (38.82)
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:02.10 SILV   
                  44.04     1:31.60 (47.56)     2:21.95 (50.35)     3:02.10 (40.15)
 12 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.08 SILV   
                  45.41     1:32.36 (46.95)     2:27.28 (54.92)     3:06.08 (38.80)
 13 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          3:07.58    3:06.90 SILV   
                  45.65     1:30.25 (44.60)     2:26.19 (55.94)     3:06.90 (40.71)
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.92 SILV   
                  38.80     1:25.63 (46.83)     2:23.71 (58.08)     3:06.92 (43.21)
 15 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.27    3:08.37 SILV   
                  45.17     1:35.04 (49.87)     2:29.29 (54.25)     3:08.37 (39.08)
 16 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               3:48.10    3:10.86 SILV   
                  42.59     1:28.21 (45.62)   2:29.11 (1:00.90)     3:10.86 (41.75)
 17 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              3:06.48    3:12.02 SILV   
                  41.38     1:28.04 (46.66)     2:22.87 (54.83)     3:12.02 (49.15)
 18 Bradley, Addison O         9 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:28.17        
                  46.54     1:39.94 (53.40)   2:41.16 (1:01.22)     3:28.17 (47.01)
 19 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:48.76    3:28.89        
                  48.99     1:40.31 (51.32)   2:41.66 (1:01.35)     3:28.89 (47.23)
 20 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.83    3:29.59        
                                1:46.21 ( )   3:29.59 (1:43.38)                    
 21 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:59.87    3:45.58        
                  56.77     1:53.25 (56.48)   2:56.56 (1:03.31)     3:45.58 (49.02)
 22 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:45.81        
                  54.32     1:46.42 (52.10)   2:53.89 (1:07.47)     3:45.81 (51.92)
 23 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:54.01        
                1:00.89     1:59.78 (58.89)     2:57.88 (58.10)     3:54.01 (56.13)
 24 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:59.87    3:54.39        
                1:01.48     1:58.55 (57.07)   2:59.03 (1:00.48)     3:54.39 (55.36)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  JNAT
                25.19  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 26.49      26.19 ZQ     
  2 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 26.92      26.89 ZQ     
  3 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    27.06      26.90 ZQ     
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 26.91      27.24 ZQ     
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 26.99      27.51 ZQ     
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      27.59 ZQ     
  7 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.17      27.65 ZQ     
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                28.15      28.16 SILV   
  9 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      28.22 SILV   
 10 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            28.33      28.26 SILV   
 11 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      28.60 SILV   
 12 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  29.24      28.62 SILV   
 13 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                28.80      28.74 SILV   
 14 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 29.15      29.10 SILV   
 15 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      29.14 SILV   
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            29.12      29.19 SILV   
 17 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR               NT      29.55 SILV   
 18 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      29.66 SILV   
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      29.75 SILV   
 20 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      29.93 SILV   
 21 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      29.98 SILV   
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.84      30.01 SILV   
 23 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  29.96      30.15 SILV   
 24 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            29.38      30.19 SILV   
 25 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                 30.11      30.23 SILV   
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      30.27 SILV   
 27 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      30.57 SILV   
 28 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 30.19      30.60 SILV   
 29 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      30.81 SILV   
 30 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR                31.21      30.85 SILV   
 31 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      31.32        
 31 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 31.53      31.32        
 33 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.78      31.38        
 34 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                  31.04      31.39        
 35 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      31.71        
 36 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                 32.34      31.89        
 37 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 32.27      31.91        
 38 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    31.87      32.05        
 39 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                32.20      32.25        
 39 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                  32.08      32.25        
 41 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR                 33.32      32.31        
 42 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR            31.90      32.67        
 43 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 32.87      32.73        
 44 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  34.34      32.77        
 45 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  34.21      32.79        
 46 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR                 32.21      33.33        
 47 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 34.28      33.42        
 48 O'Dea, Julia M            11 LBA-MR                 34.38      33.48        
 49 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.96      33.60        
 50 Bilich, Kristen           11 IA-MR                  35.11      33.76        
 51 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                  34.79      33.92        
 52 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  34.02      34.04        
 52 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      34.04        
 54 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      34.05        
 55 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  33.63      34.06        
 56 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR                35.05      34.30        
 57 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.39        
 58 Gomez, Noah M             11 LBA-MR                 50.00      34.44        
 59 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR                 34.77      34.52        
 60 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 35.63      34.59        
 61 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                  34.80      34.70        
 62 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR                 36.92      34.79        
 63 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      34.85        
 64 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR                 35.13      34.92        
 65 Anaya, Josie K            11 LBA-MR                 37.82      35.22        
 66 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 36.61      35.59        
 67 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      35.60        
 68 Ormiston, Olivia C        11 LBA-MR                 37.53      35.93        
 69 Biesaga, Emilia           12 FA-MR                  35.27      36.24        
 70 Darcy, Lily Anne          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      36.50        
 71 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                 37.44      37.02        
 72 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            37.70      37.72        
 73 Johnston, Delaney M       11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      38.18        
 74 Rundo, Tess J             11 LBA-MR                 38.09      38.61        
 75 Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                  39.38      38.68        
 76 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         11 LBA-MR                 40.84      39.59        
 77 Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR                39.21      40.29        
 78 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR                40.70      40.44        
 79 Fleischman, Jac B         12 IA-MR                     NT      40.60        
 80 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR                40.47      41.88        
 81 Rand, Ava L               11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.68        
 -- McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                54.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      57.20 ZQ     
                  27.69       57.20 (29.51)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 57.86      57.51 ZQ     
                  27.87       57.51 (29.64)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:01.18      59.82 ZQ     
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)                                        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 59.33    1:00.07 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.07 (31.31)                                        
  5 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.25    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)                                        
  6 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.20    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.91 (32.31)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)                                        
  8 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:03.33    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.59 (32.13)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.95    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.86 (32.24)                                        
 10 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.69    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.44 (32.95)                                        
 11 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.48 (32.35)                                        
 12 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.19    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.05 (33.73)                                        
 13 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.21 (34.03)                                        
 14 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:06.28    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.65 (33.92)                                        
 15 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.28 (34.01)                                        
 16 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.52 (34.20)                                        
 17 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:05.55 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.55 (34.78)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.89 (34.70)                                        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.07 (34.87)                                        
 20 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:05.91    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.26 (34.03)                                        
 21 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR               1:06.77    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.78 (35.18)                                        
 22 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                1:07.92    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.33 (35.46)                                        
 23 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:08.46    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.77 (35.01)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:08.38        
                  32.70     1:08.38 (35.68)                                        
 25 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:09.20        
                  31.25     1:09.20 (37.95)                                        
 26 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.02    1:09.28        
                  33.34     1:09.28 (35.94)                                        
 26 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:09.28        
                  33.82     1:09.28 (35.46)                                        
 28 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.58        
                  33.15     1:09.58 (36.43)                                        
 29 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR               1:13.65    1:09.76        
                  32.91     1:09.76 (36.85)                                        
 30 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR               1:21.28    1:10.06        
                  33.19     1:10.06 (36.87)                                        
 31 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:10.21        
                  33.24     1:10.21 (36.97)                                        
 32 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:10.84    1:10.31        
                  32.38     1:10.31 (37.93)                                        
 33 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:13.73    1:10.56        
                  33.49     1:10.56 (37.07)                                        
 34 Wu, Katelin               11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:10.83        
                  34.38     1:10.83 (36.45)                                        
 35 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.33    1:11.09        
                  33.82     1:11.09 (37.27)                                        
 36 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR        1:11.63    1:11.75        
                  34.58     1:11.75 (37.17)                                        
 37 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR               1:11.43    1:11.76        
                  33.69     1:11.76 (38.07)                                        
 38 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR               1:10.52    1:12.21        
                  34.35     1:12.21 (37.86)                                        
 39 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.12    1:12.22        
                  34.24     1:12.22 (37.98)                                        
 40 Mizutani, Emily T         12 CIY-MR               1:18.34    1:12.52        
                  35.00     1:12.52 (37.52)                                        
 41 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:16.82    1:12.86        
                  34.77     1:12.86 (38.09)                                        
 42 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:14.05    1:13.32        
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)                                        
 43 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.20    1:13.40        
                  34.56     1:13.40 (38.84)                                        
 44 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:13.73    1:13.58        
                  35.31     1:13.58 (38.27)                                        
 45 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:13.75        
                  34.97     1:13.75 (38.78)                                        
 46 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.72    1:14.71        
                  35.71     1:14.71 (39.00)                                        
 47 Popp, Sofia L             12 CIY-MR               1:15.46    1:14.81        
                  35.93     1:14.81 (38.88)                                        
 48 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.82        
                  35.25     1:14.82 (39.57)                                        
 49 Lei, Florence             12 CIY-MR               1:19.80    1:15.58        
                  34.95     1:15.58 (40.63)                                        
 50 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:15.88        
                  35.60     1:15.88 (40.28)                                        
 51 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR               1:16.34    1:16.29        
                  37.31     1:16.29 (38.98)                                        
 52 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95    1:16.39        
                  36.72     1:16.39 (39.67)                                        
 53 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               1:18.67    1:16.45        
                  36.87     1:16.45 (39.58)                                        
 54 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR               1:24.06    1:16.60        
                  34.88     1:16.60 (41.72)                                        
 55 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:16.70        
                  35.81     1:16.70 (40.89)                                        
 56 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:16.02    1:17.15        
                  36.43     1:17.15 (40.72)                                        
 57 Darcy, Lily Anne          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.42    1:17.80        
                  37.05     1:17.80 (40.75)                                        
 58 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:17.81        
                  35.40     1:17.81 (42.41)                                        
 59 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR              1:14.88    1:17.89        
                  37.40     1:17.89 (40.49)                                        
 60 O'Dea, Julia M            11 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:17.98        
                  36.79     1:17.98 (41.19)                                        
 61 Morin, Olivia R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.50    1:18.76        
                  38.40     1:18.76 (40.36)                                        
 62 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR               1:19.64    1:19.63        
                  38.11     1:19.63 (41.52)                                        
 63 Baller, Michelle M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.28    1:19.78        
                  37.32     1:19.78 (42.46)                                        
 64 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:22.50    1:20.37        
                  36.90     1:20.37 (43.47)                                        
 65 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR               1:33.18    1:20.46        
                  37.82     1:20.46 (42.64)                                        
 66 Dan, Melissa              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:20.63        
                  38.01     1:20.63 (42.62)                                        
 67 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:20.91        
                  38.63     1:20.91 (42.28)                                        
 68 Ormiston, Olivia C        11 LBA-MR               1:25.99    1:22.21        
                  38.67     1:22.21 (43.54)                                        
 69 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR               1:20.16    1:22.66        
                  38.93     1:22.66 (43.73)                                        
 70 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR               1:29.93    1:22.76        
                  37.84     1:22.76 (44.92)                                        
 71 Rundo, Tess J             11 LBA-MR               1:24.24    1:27.19        
                  42.54     1:27.19 (44.65)                                        
 72 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         11 LBA-MR               1:39.79    1:30.82        
                  43.14     1:30.82 (47.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR               2:02.66    2:01.76 ZQ     
                  27.73       59.30 (31.57)     1:31.36 (32.06)     2:01.76 (30.40)
  2 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.68    2:02.00 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.47 (31.29)     1:31.13 (31.66)     2:02.00 (30.87)
  3 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.01    2:12.36 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.45 (33.84)     1:38.40 (34.95)     2:12.36 (33.96)
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              2:18.15    2:12.70 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.92 (34.32)     1:39.17 (34.25)     2:12.70 (33.53)
  5 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.87    2:14.90 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.29 (34.16)     1:40.66 (35.37)     2:14.90 (34.24)
  6 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               2:10.92    2:15.48 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.69 (34.19)     1:40.37 (35.68)     2:15.48 (35.11)
  7 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.38    2:16.64 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.27 (34.18)     1:40.30 (36.03)     2:16.64 (36.34)
  8 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.90    2:19.49 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.96 (35.93)     1:43.70 (36.74)     2:19.49 (35.79)
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:20.09 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.72 (35.77)     1:43.89 (37.17)     2:20.09 (36.20)
 10 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:20.72 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.35 (36.04)     1:40.68 (33.33)     2:20.72 (40.04)
 11 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.57    2:21.44 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.04 (35.96)     1:45.39 (36.35)     2:21.44 (36.05)
 12 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.02    2:21.63 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.41 (37.30)     1:46.78 (37.37)     2:21.63 (34.85)
 13 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:22.10 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.30 (36.89)     1:47.03 (37.73)     2:22.10 (35.07)
 14 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:24.37 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.00 (35.77)     1:45.62 (38.62)     2:24.37 (38.75)
 15 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:25.11 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.56 (37.46)     1:48.21 (37.65)     2:25.11 (36.90)
 16 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.04    2:26.17        
                  32.43     1:09.71 (37.28)     1:49.06 (39.35)     2:26.17 (37.11)
 17 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR          2:28.54    2:26.50        
                  33.77     1:11.45 (37.68)     1:50.23 (38.78)     2:26.50 (36.27)
 18 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.53    2:28.76        
                  32.73     1:09.95 (37.22)     1:49.36 (39.41)     2:28.76 (39.40)
 19 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:33.67        
                  35.47     1:15.04 (39.57)     1:54.52 (39.48)     2:33.67 (39.15)
 20 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.80        
                  34.71     1:14.64 (39.93)     1:55.14 (40.50)     2:34.80 (39.66)
 21 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.31    2:35.87        
                  33.93     1:13.79 (39.86)     1:56.40 (42.61)     2:35.87 (39.47)
 22 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                2:34.06    2:36.04        
                  34.48     1:14.27 (39.79)     1:57.67 (43.40)     2:36.04 (38.37)
 23 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                2:42.33    2:37.18        
                  36.49     1:16.89 (40.40)     1:57.59 (40.70)     2:37.18 (39.59)
 24 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                2:45.59    2:38.66        
                  36.07     1:16.97 (40.90)     1:59.50 (42.53)     2:38.66 (39.16)
 25 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.91    2:39.43        
                  34.21     1:15.00 (40.79)     1:59.44 (44.44)     2:39.43 (39.99)
 26 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.84    2:40.71        
                  36.88     1:17.46 (40.58)     1:59.05 (41.59)     2:40.71 (41.66)
 27 Nothnagle, Alexa G        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.98    2:41.18        
                  37.10     1:18.79 (41.69)     2:00.91 (42.12)     2:41.18 (40.27)
 28 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.40    2:41.86        
                  36.60     1:18.34 (41.74)     2:01.02 (42.68)     2:41.86 (40.84)
 29 Darcy, Lily Anne          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.60    2:45.89        
                  38.71     1:20.60 (41.89)     2:03.62 (43.02)     2:45.89 (42.27)
 30 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:47.43        
                  38.48     1:21.51 (43.03)     2:05.80 (44.29)     2:47.43 (41.63)
 31 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               2:51.12    2:49.93        
                  37.83     1:21.25 (43.42)     2:05.68 (44.43)     2:49.93 (44.25)
 32 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                     NT    2:56.17        
                  36.81     1:20.68 (43.87)     2:09.27 (48.59)     2:56.17 (46.90)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.09  JNAT
              5:10.99  METS
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.98    5:30.90 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.00 (32.77)     1:36.02 (34.02)     2:10.68 (34.66)
        2:44.57 (33.89)     3:18.85 (34.28)     3:52.72 (33.87)     4:26.03 (33.31)
        4:59.85 (33.82)     5:30.90 (31.05)                                        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR               5:52.87    5:44.92 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.47 (33.17)     1:38.20 (34.73)     2:13.35 (35.15)
        2:48.24 (34.89)     3:23.27 (35.03)     3:58.98 (35.71)     4:34.40 (35.42)
        5:09.91 (35.51)     5:44.92 (35.01)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.09    5:52.14 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:05.12 (34.34)     1:41.23 (36.11)     2:17.11 (35.88)
        2:53.42 (36.31)     3:30.51 (37.09)     4:08.00 (37.49)     4:43.61 (35.61)
        5:19.53 (35.92)     5:52.14 (32.61)                                        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.34    5:52.23 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.31 (33.89)     1:40.87 (36.56)     2:18.11 (37.24)
        2:55.15 (37.04)     3:31.94 (36.79)     4:07.91 (35.97)     4:43.98 (36.07)
        5:19.56 (35.58)     5:52.23 (32.67)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              6:03.03    5:57.50 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.78 (34.78)     1:41.97 (36.19)     2:19.10 (37.13)
        2:56.81 (37.71)     3:33.90 (37.09)     4:10.46 (36.56)     4:47.43 (36.97)
        5:24.48 (37.05)     5:57.50 (33.02)                                        
  6 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.12    5:58.07 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)     1:44.58 (36.73)     2:21.22 (36.64)
        2:58.00 (36.78)     3:34.67 (36.67)     4:11.25 (36.58)     4:48.94 (37.69)
        5:25.14 (36.20)     5:58.07 (32.93)                                        
  7 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          6:26.95    6:05.82 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.52 (36.51)     1:44.87 (37.35)     2:22.79 (37.92)
        3:00.76 (37.97)     3:39.03 (38.27)     4:16.40 (37.37)     4:54.56 (38.16)
        5:31.55 (36.99)     6:05.82 (34.27)                                        
  8 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    6:10.44 SILV   
                  30.31     1:06.07 (35.76)     1:43.24 (37.17)     2:21.61 (38.37)
        2:59.77 (38.16)     3:38.54 (38.77)     4:16.83 (38.29)     4:57.43 (40.60)
        5:33.00 (35.57)     6:10.44 (37.44)                                        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               6:29.01    6:11.55 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.86 (35.98)     1:46.37 (37.51)     2:24.19 (37.82)
        3:01.51 (37.32)     3:39.40 (37.89)     4:17.68 (38.28)     4:56.59 (38.91)
        5:34.92 (38.33)     6:11.55 (36.63)                                        
 10 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.13    6:12.76 SILV   
                                3:42.15 ( )     4:21.12 (38.97)     4:59.74 (38.62)
        5:37.16 (37.42)     6:12.76 (35.60)                                        
 11 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.43    6:12.89 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.45 (38.02)     1:49.51 (38.06)     2:28.40 (38.89)
        3:05.98 (37.58)     3:43.98 (38.00)     4:21.95 (37.97)     4:59.84 (37.89)
        5:37.69 (37.85)     6:12.89 (35.20)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.96    6:13.42 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.78 (36.65)     1:46.64 (37.86)     2:25.25 (38.61)
        3:03.83 (38.58)     3:42.04 (38.21)     4:19.82 (37.78)     4:59.03 (39.21)
        5:37.31 (38.28)     6:13.42 (36.11)                                        
 13 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.14    6:22.80        
                  33.16     1:11.66 (38.50)     1:51.67 (40.01)     2:31.20 (39.53)
        3:10.54 (39.34)     3:49.77 (39.23)     4:29.03 (39.26)     5:08.05 (39.02)
        5:47.24 (39.19)     6:22.80 (35.56)                                        
 14 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:35.11    6:23.20        
                  34.78     1:12.54 (37.76)     1:52.13 (39.59)     2:32.32 (40.19)
        3:11.58 (39.26)     3:50.26 (38.68)     4:29.32 (39.06)     5:09.05 (39.73)
        5:48.07 (39.02)     6:23.20 (35.13)                                        
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:24.28        
                  33.80     1:12.19 (38.39)     1:51.36 (39.17)     2:30.64 (39.28)
        3:10.63 (39.99)     3:50.11 (39.48)     4:29.25 (39.14)     5:08.65 (39.40)
        5:47.20 (38.55)     6:24.28 (37.08)                                        
 16 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR               NT    6:28.91        
                  32.72     1:10.02 (37.30)     1:49.56 (39.54)     2:30.03 (40.47)
        3:10.14 (40.11)     3:50.03 (39.89)     4:30.66 (40.63)     5:11.41 (40.75)
        5:51.89 (40.48)     6:28.91 (37.02)                                        
 17 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR          6:47.42    6:41.86        
                  33.90     1:12.44 (38.54)     1:53.01 (40.57)     2:34.61 (41.60)
        3:16.16 (41.55)     3:57.84 (41.68)     4:39.66 (41.82)     5:21.53 (41.87)
        6:02.54 (41.01)     6:41.86 (39.32)                                        
 18 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:48.76    6:51.13        
                  34.75     1:14.09 (39.34)     1:54.83 (40.74)     2:36.67 (41.84)
        3:18.66 (41.99)     4:01.00 (42.34)     4:44.02 (43.02)     5:26.72 (42.70)
        6:09.85 (43.13)     6:51.13 (41.28)                                        
 19 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR               NT    6:56.30        
                  35.26     1:15.62 (40.36)     1:57.71 (42.09)     2:40.16 (42.45)
        3:22.44 (42.28)     4:05.38 (42.94)     4:48.94 (43.56)     5:32.23 (43.29)
        6:15.83 (43.60)     6:56.30 (40.47)                                        
 20 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                     NT    6:57.59        
                  37.84     1:19.39 (41.55)     2:01.97 (42.58)     2:45.01 (43.04)
        3:27.97 (42.96)     4:11.28 (43.31)     4:54.84 (43.56)     5:37.55 (42.71)
        6:19.00 (41.45)     6:57.59 (38.59)                                        
 21 Darcy, Lily Anne          11 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.01    7:10.53        
                  38.90     1:22.71 (43.81)     2:06.49 (43.78)     2:50.85 (44.36)
        3:34.81 (43.96)     4:20.17 (45.36)     5:04.23 (44.06)     5:48.38 (44.15)
        6:31.28 (42.90)     7:10.53 (39.25)                                        
 22 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                7:17.99    7:11.23        
                  39.15     1:22.86 (43.71)     2:07.29 (44.43)     2:51.88 (44.59)
        3:36.33 (44.45)     4:20.86 (44.53)     5:04.95 (44.09)     5:48.34 (43.39)
        6:30.85 (42.51)     7:11.23 (40.38)                                        
 23 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:12.80        
                  34.97     1:15.87 (40.90)     2:00.96 (45.09)     2:45.73 (44.77)
        3:30.71 (44.98)     4:16.69 (45.98)     5:02.55 (45.86)     5:48.45 (45.90)
        6:32.25 (43.80)     7:12.80 (40.55)                                        
 24 Morin, Olivia R           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:33.83        
                  38.87     1:23.01 (44.14)     2:08.55 (45.54)     2:54.39 (45.84)
        3:40.31 (45.92)     4:26.73 (46.42)     5:14.53 (47.80)     6:03.42 (48.89)
        6:52.71 (49.29)     7:33.83 (41.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 30.74      29.62 ZQ     
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 29.93      30.73 ZQ     
  3 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR            31.83      31.73 ZQ     
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                32.49      31.95 ZQ     
  5 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            32.53      31.97 ZQ     
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                32.59      32.07 SILV   
  7 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      32.78 SILV   
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.08 SILV   
  9 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      33.21 SILV   
 10 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      33.30 SILV   
 11 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      33.82 SILV   
 12 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                  34.94      34.32 SILV   
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.14      34.55 SILV   
 14 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      34.85 SILV   
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 35.86      34.90 SILV   
 15 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 35.37      34.90 SILV   
 17 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.71      35.48 SILV   
 18 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 35.94      35.58 SILV   
 19 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            35.68      35.67 SILV   
 20 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            36.07      35.73 SILV   
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.38      35.89 SILV   
 22 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      35.99 SILV   
 23 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 37.37      36.13        
 24 Wu, Katelin               11 QNS-MR                 38.29      36.27        
 25 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  35.58      36.33        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      36.35        
 27 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 36.88      36.51        
 28 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR                36.51      36.90        
 29 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      37.25        
 30 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      37.98        
 31 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  37.81      38.27        
 32 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.87      39.33        
 33 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR          39.41      39.38        
 34 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      39.93        
 35 Morin, Olivia R           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      40.07        
 36 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  38.02      40.32        
 37 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    42.16      40.33        
 38 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.41        
 39 O'Dea, Julia M            11 LBA-MR                 42.97      40.61        
 40 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      40.71        
 41 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR            38.43      40.77        
 42 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      40.78        
 43 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  39.25      40.83        
 44 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 40.75      40.84        
 45 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 43.21      41.00        
 46 Dan, Melissa              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      41.08        
 47 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR                 43.37      41.30        
 48 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 42.77      41.39        
 49 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      41.78        
 50 Ormiston, Olivia C        11 LBA-MR                 43.99      42.19        
 51 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.29      42.21        
 52 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR                 43.24      42.36        
 53 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR                43.22      42.43        
 54 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.16      42.91        
 55 Popp, Sofia L             12 CIY-MR                 45.23      43.41        
 56 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR                 43.67      43.55        
 57 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR                 43.93      43.56        
 58 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         11 LBA-MR                 52.74      44.81        
 59 Johnston, Delaney M       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.83        
 60 Marian, Ava N             11 QNS-MR                 53.12      44.91        
 61 Rundo, Tess J             11 LBA-MR                 45.88      45.91        
 62 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR                52.80      47.28        
 63 Rivelli, Sara E           12 WISC-MR                   NT      53.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  JNAT
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               1:03.07    1:02.45 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:02.45 (32.25)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR               1:03.33    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:04.07 (32.92)                                        
  3 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:09.46    1:07.05 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:07.05 (34.41)                                        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               1:06.88    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:07.97 (34.47)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.91    1:08.43 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:08.43 (35.07)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:09.78    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.70     1:09.16 (34.46)                                        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:10.30    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.16 (35.81)                                        
  8 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.34    1:09.27 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.27 (35.59)                                        
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.36 (35.58)                                        
 10 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.50 SILV   
                  34.18     1:09.50 (35.32)                                        
 11 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.02    1:10.25 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.25 (36.14)                                        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.80 (36.71)                                        
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.39 (36.58)                                        
 14 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                     NT    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.51 (37.62)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR               1:18.17    1:13.66 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.66 (37.51)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.89 (38.41)                                        
 17 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.26 (37.80)                                        
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:19.15    1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.47 (39.18)                                        
 19 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.90 (39.13)                                        
 20 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:17.17 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.17 (39.11)                                        
 21 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.44 (39.70)                                        
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.33    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.67 (39.73)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16    1:18.72 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.72 (40.37)                                        
 24 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              1:17.87    1:19.14 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.14 (40.49)                                        
 25 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:24.48    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.17 (41.31)                                        
 26 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.54     1:19.23 (40.69)                                        
 27 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.55     1:19.33 (40.78)                                        
 28 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.66    1:20.41        
                  38.93     1:20.41 (41.48)                                        
 29 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              1:19.01    1:20.56        
                  40.04     1:20.56 (40.52)                                        
 30 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               1:24.10    1:20.90        
                  39.88     1:20.90 (41.02)                                        
 31 Lei, Florence             12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.26        
                  39.18     1:21.26 (42.08)                                        
 32 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR               1:26.06    1:21.42        
                  40.02     1:21.42 (41.40)                                        
 33 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR               1:19.51    1:21.81        
                  40.28     1:21.81 (41.53)                                        
 34 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:21.89    1:22.53        
                  40.67     1:22.53 (41.86)                                        
 35 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.31    1:22.99        
                  39.92     1:22.99 (43.07)                                        
 36 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.44    1:23.28        
                  40.65     1:23.28 (42.63)                                        
 37 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:23.63        
                  39.60     1:23.63 (44.03)                                        
 38 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:23.96        
                  40.94     1:23.96 (43.02)                                        
 39 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:24.21        
                  42.77     1:24.21 (41.44)                                        
 40 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:24.25        
                  41.86     1:24.25 (42.39)                                        
 41 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                1:25.14    1:24.29        
                  40.18     1:24.29 (44.11)                                        
 42 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:24.56    1:25.90        
                  41.67     1:25.90 (44.23)                                        
 43 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR               1:28.44    1:27.43        
                  42.68     1:27.43 (44.75)                                        
 44 Morin, Olivia R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.14    1:27.51        
                  41.44     1:27.51 (46.07)                                        
 45 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.99        
                  41.36     1:27.99 (46.63)                                        
 46 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:28.00        
                  42.94     1:28.00 (45.06)                                        
 47 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR               1:33.37    1:28.63        
                  43.73     1:28.63 (44.90)                                        
 48 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.77    1:28.84        
                  43.04     1:28.84 (45.80)                                        
 49 O'Dea, Julia M            11 LBA-MR               1:33.01    1:30.33        
                  43.67     1:30.33 (46.66)                                        
 50 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.68    1:30.66        
                  43.96     1:30.66 (46.70)                                        
 51 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR               1:41.02    1:33.48        
                  44.87     1:33.48 (48.61)                                        
 52 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR               1:46.10    1:33.62        
                  44.43     1:33.62 (49.19)                                        
 53 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:33.64        
                  44.01     1:33.64 (49.63)                                        
 53 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.64        
                  45.24     1:33.64 (48.40)                                        
 55 Ormiston, Olivia C        11 LBA-MR               1:37.35    1:33.75        
                  44.78     1:33.75 (48.97)                                        
 56 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:34.49        
                  44.93     1:34.49 (49.56)                                        
 57 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:34.64        
                  46.03     1:34.64 (48.61)                                        
 58 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:35.50    1:35.02        
                  45.35     1:35.02 (49.67)                                        
 59 Johnston, Delaney M       11 LBA-MR               2:00.01    1:39.82        
                  48.78     1:39.82 (51.04)                                        
 60 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         11 LBA-MR               1:47.54    1:40.17        
                  46.99     1:40.17 (53.18)                                        
 61 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR              1:47.77    1:46.33        
                  51.89     1:46.33 (54.44)                                        
 -- Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.12          DQ (44.96)                                        
 -- Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR              1:48.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.59          DQ (52.11)                                        
 -- Rand, Ava L               11 LBA-MR               2:00.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  58.21        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.45          DQ (50.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      34.19 ZQ     
  2 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.70      34.40 ZQ     
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                35.91      35.30 ZQ     
  4 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      36.48 ZQ     
  5 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            36.82      37.37 SILV   
  6 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.62 SILV   
  7 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 36.06      37.66 SILV   
  8 Popp, Sofia L             12 CIY-MR                 38.83      37.88 SILV   
  9 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.62      38.02 SILV   
 10 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            39.27      38.14 SILV   
 11 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      38.40 SILV   
 12 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      38.50 SILV   
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      38.54 SILV   
 14 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      38.63 SILV   
 15 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 40.02      38.85 SILV   
 16 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 39.32      39.51 SILV   
 17 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                 39.22      40.06 SILV   
 18 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.32      40.42 SILV   
 19 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      40.74        
 20 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      41.60        
 21 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR          40.28      41.86        
 22 Lei, Florence             12 CIY-MR                 42.41      41.98        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      42.06        
 24 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 42.04      42.13        
 25 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 42.16      42.24        
 26 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.30      42.35        
 27 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      42.66        
 28 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR                43.53      42.67        
 29 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  42.60      42.98        
 30 Wu, Katelin               11 QNS-MR                 45.51      42.99        
 31 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      43.02        
 32 Darcy, Lily Anne          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      43.11        
 33 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR                44.88      43.64        
 34 Mizutani, Emily T         12 CIY-MR                 43.79      43.70        
 35 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR            42.47      43.72        
 36 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR                 43.96      44.55        
 37 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR                 44.29      44.96        
 38 Dan, Melissa              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.64      44.98        
 39 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                 44.64      45.03        
 40 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  49.05      45.16        
 41 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.22        
 42 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR                 44.06      45.56        
 43 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  45.58      45.58        
 44 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR                 44.29      45.66        
 45 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 43.89      45.75        
 45 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      45.75        
 47 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR                 45.60      45.78        
 48 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.89      45.90        
 49 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.23      45.97        
 50 Morin, Olivia R           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.64      45.98        
 51 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.20        
 51 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 45.17      46.20        
 53 Ormiston, Olivia C        11 LBA-MR                 49.55      47.43        
 54 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.90      47.54        
 55 Johnston, Delaney M       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.88        
 56 O'Dea, Julia M            11 LBA-MR                 51.96      48.37        
 57 Marian, Ava N             11 QNS-MR                 58.70      49.29        
 58 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 48.52      50.56        
 59 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.01      50.84        
 60 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         11 LBA-MR                 57.26      53.17        
 61 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR                59.58      54.35        
 -- Rivelli, Sara E           12 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:13.74 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:13.74 (38.99)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               1:18.12    1:14.72 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:14.72 (38.91)                                        
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR               1:14.39    1:15.34 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:15.34 (39.84)                                        
  4 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.43    1:15.77 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:15.77 (39.11)                                        
  5 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:19.63 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.63 (42.72)                                        
  6 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.75 (42.53)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.15 (42.51)                                        
  8 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.28 (43.25)                                        
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:21.82 SILV   
                  39.73     1:21.82 (42.09)                                        
 10 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR               1:28.35    1:22.93 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.93 (43.56)                                        
 11 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.68    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.12 (43.78)                                        
 12 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.30 (43.65)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.52    1:23.39 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.39 (43.72)                                        
 14 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.61    1:23.40 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.40 (42.25)                                        
 15 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:24.92    1:23.89 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.89 (44.71)                                        
 16 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:26.54    1:24.25 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.25 (44.15)                                        
 17 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:28.46    1:24.59 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.59 (43.65)                                        
 18 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR               1:30.39    1:25.31 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.31 (44.46)                                        
 19 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:26.39    1:25.86 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.86 (45.24)                                        
 20 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.22    1:27.60 SILV   
                  42.83     1:27.60 (44.77)                                        
 21 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR        1:29.05    1:28.02 SILV   
                  41.38     1:28.02 (46.64)                                        
 22 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:28.90        
                  42.09     1:28.90 (46.81)                                        
 23 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:27.00    1:29.02        
                  42.15     1:29.02 (46.87)                                        
 24 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.83    1:29.35        
                  43.04     1:29.35 (46.31)                                        
 25 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                1:31.69    1:29.79        
                  43.04     1:29.79 (46.75)                                        
 26 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:30.42        
                  42.72     1:30.42 (47.70)                                        
 27 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:31.80    1:30.46        
                  44.17     1:30.46 (46.29)                                        
 28 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54    1:30.49        
                  42.20     1:30.49 (48.29)                                        
 29 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:31.14        
                  43.31     1:31.14 (47.83)                                        
 30 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR               1:33.19    1:31.66        
                  44.68     1:31.66 (46.98)                                        
 31 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.99    1:31.79        
                  42.74     1:31.79 (49.05)                                        
 32 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:31.87        
                  44.42     1:31.87 (47.45)                                        
 33 Bilich, Kristen           11 IA-MR                1:46.21    1:33.01        
                  44.86     1:33.01 (48.15)                                        
 34 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.09    1:33.48        
                  44.50     1:33.48 (48.98)                                        
 35 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR              1:35.75    1:33.61        
                  44.38     1:33.61 (49.23)                                        
 36 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR               1:34.77    1:33.96        
                  46.27     1:33.96 (47.69)                                        
 37 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.65    1:33.99        
                  43.97     1:33.99 (50.02)                                        
 38 Darcy, Lily Anne          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.22    1:34.05        
                  45.27     1:34.05 (48.78)                                        
 39 Gomez, Noah M             11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:34.15        
                  43.32     1:34.15 (50.83)                                        
 40 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.83        
                  44.60     1:34.83 (50.23)                                        
 41 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               1:37.77    1:35.06        
                  45.74     1:35.06 (49.32)                                        
 42 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              1:32.55    1:36.12        
                  47.10     1:36.12 (49.02)                                        
 43 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.24    1:37.03        
                  46.15     1:37.03 (50.88)                                        
 44 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:43.70    1:37.28        
                  47.18     1:37.28 (50.10)                                        
 45 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               1:40.91    1:37.97        
                  47.29     1:37.97 (50.68)                                        
 46 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR               1:41.32    1:38.81        
                  47.46     1:38.81 (51.35)                                        
 47 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.87    1:38.84        
                  46.47     1:38.84 (52.37)                                        
 48 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR               1:46.55    1:39.22        
                  45.97     1:39.22 (53.25)                                        
 49 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:39.06    1:39.24        
                  48.33     1:39.24 (50.91)                                        
 50 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:39.79        
                  45.46     1:39.79 (54.33)                                        
 51 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.72    1:40.26        
                  48.41     1:40.26 (51.85)                                        
 52 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.67    1:41.05        
                  47.52     1:41.05 (53.53)                                        
 53 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR               1:45.28    1:42.36        
                  47.36     1:42.36 (55.00)                                        
 54 Ormiston, Olivia C        11 LBA-MR               1:43.34    1:42.98        
                  49.75     1:42.98 (53.23)                                        
 55 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:43.44        
                  50.04     1:43.44 (53.40)                                        
 56 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:50.14    1:45.22        
                  48.83     1:45.22 (56.39)                                        
 56 Biesaga, Emilia           12 FA-MR                     NT    1:45.22        
                  49.51     1:45.22 (55.71)                                        
 58 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.46    1:45.35        
                  50.25     1:45.35 (55.10)                                        
 59 Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR              1:47.09    1:45.40        
                  49.52     1:45.40 (55.88)                                        
 60 Morin, Olivia R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.73    1:46.73        
                  48.43     1:46.73 (58.30)                                        
 61 Anaya, Josie K            11 LBA-MR               1:47.93    1:46.98        
                  50.12     1:46.98 (56.86)                                        
 62 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                     NT    1:50.21        
                  52.28     1:50.21 (57.93)                                        
 63 Rundo, Tess J             11 LBA-MR               1:50.79    1:50.37        
                  51.79     1:50.37 (58.58)                                        
 -- O'Keeffe, Sofia P         11 LBA-MR               2:06.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  55.85        DQ (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.26          DQ (53.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 28.41      28.18 ZQ     
  2 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 30.12      29.72 ZQ     
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      29.96 ZQ     
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                30.78      30.76 SILV   
  5 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR               NT      30.86 SILV   
  6 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            30.73      30.99 SILV   
  7 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      31.17 SILV   
  8 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                33.26      31.79 SILV   
  9 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      31.83 SILV   
 10 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            31.78      31.99 SILV   
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 31.18      32.00 SILV   
 12 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      32.45 SILV   
 13 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.66      32.63 SILV   
 14 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      33.14 SILV   
 15 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      33.41 SILV   
 16 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR                33.04      33.64 SILV   
 17 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            34.96      34.18 SILV   
 18 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  33.74      34.25 SILV   
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      34.42 SILV   
 20 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                 35.53      34.60        
 21 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 34.19      34.82        
 22 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                 37.51      35.08        
 23 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                  35.51      35.13        
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 36.32      35.69        
 25 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                  35.33      35.80        
 26 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR               NT      36.05        
 27 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      36.12        
 27 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.12        
 29 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 35.32      36.43        
 30 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.67      36.83        
 31 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      36.98        
 32 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      37.34        
 33 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.40      37.51        
 34 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 39.00      38.44        
 35 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  37.85      38.61        
 36 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 41.48      38.65        
 37 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                40.13      38.79        
 38 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 40.34      38.94        
 39 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.43      39.88        
 40 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR          37.98      39.94        
 41 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                  40.19      40.01        
 42 Lei, Florence             12 CIY-MR                 38.39      40.39        
 43 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                     NT      40.49        
 44 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.85      40.88        
 45 Morin, Olivia R           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      41.26        
 46 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      43.15        
 47 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      43.55        
 48 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  40.39      43.60        
 49 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.32      44.04        
 50 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                  47.90      46.81        
 51 Biesaga, Emilia           12 FA-MR                  50.91      47.83        
 52 Anaya, Josie K            11 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.18        
 53 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                 47.74      49.66        
 54 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR                55.88      49.77        
 55 Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                     NT      56.44        
 56 Rand, Ava L               11 LBA-MR                 58.00    1:02.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  JNAT
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:05.92 (34.96)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:05.95 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:05.95 (34.29)                                        
  3 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.74    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.99 (35.01)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:09.92    1:09.41 JO     
                  31.73     1:09.41 (37.68)                                        
  5 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.01    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.35 (37.94)                                        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:17.60    1:11.42 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.42 (38.45)                                        
  7 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.24 (37.70)                                        
  8 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:15.52 SILV   
                  34.64     1:15.52 (40.88)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:17.03 SILV   
                  35.15     1:17.03 (41.88)                                        
 10 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR               1:16.34    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.38 (42.11)                                        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.60 SILV   
                  35.06     1:18.60 (43.54)                                        
 12 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.35 (41.85)                                        
 13 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:20.85    1:19.41        
                  35.73     1:19.41 (43.68)                                        
 14 Wu, Katelin               11 QNS-MR               1:20.80    1:20.49        
                  36.60     1:20.49 (43.89)                                        
 15 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:21.09        
                  39.03     1:21.09 (42.06)                                        
 16 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:21.99        
                  36.05     1:21.99 (45.94)                                        
 17 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:22.47        
                  38.75     1:22.47 (43.72)                                        
 18 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:24.20    1:22.73        
                  38.11     1:22.73 (44.62)                                        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.80    1:23.65        
                  38.26     1:23.65 (45.39)                                        
 20 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:23.72        
                  38.71     1:23.72 (45.01)                                        
 21 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.79        
                  38.97     1:23.79 (44.82)                                        
 22 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.77    1:26.99        
                  38.72     1:26.99 (48.27)                                        
 23 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:52.74    1:27.33        
                  40.91     1:27.33 (46.42)                                        
 24 Mizutani, Emily T         12 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:27.43        
                  40.91     1:27.43 (46.52)                                        
 25 Qian, Kirstie A           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:28.74        
                  36.47     1:28.74 (52.27)                                        
 26 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR        1:29.16    1:29.65        
                  40.82     1:29.65 (48.83)                                        
 27 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:47.55    1:29.75        
                  40.13     1:29.75 (49.62)                                        
 28 Baller, Michelle M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.37    1:32.19        
                  40.93     1:32.19 (51.26)                                        
 29 Morin, Olivia R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24    1:32.29        
                  42.11     1:32.29 (50.18)                                        
 30 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:27.41    1:32.85        
                  44.61     1:32.85 (48.24)                                        
 31 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR               1:39.08    1:34.11        
                  41.63     1:34.11 (52.48)                                        
 32 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.19    1:34.77        
                  42.15     1:34.77 (52.62)                                        
 33 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:35.09        
                  43.42     1:35.09 (51.67)                                        
 34 Lei, Florence             12 CIY-MR               1:35.00    1:35.72        
                  42.07     1:35.72 (53.65)                                        
 35 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:38.48    1:39.33        
                  45.77     1:39.33 (53.56)                                        
 36 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.11        
                  43.85     1:40.11 (56.26)                                        
 37 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:42.28        
                  44.46     1:42.28 (57.82)                                        
 -- Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.25          DQ (50.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:06.87 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:06.87 (34.48)                                        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.99    1:08.29 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:08.29 (35.83)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:10.40    1:09.43 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:09.43 (37.19)                                        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               1:13.51    1:09.70 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:09.70 (36.68)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:10.82 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.82 (38.19)                                        
  6 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.94 (37.83)                                        
  7 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:12.26    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.31 (38.24)                                        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.35 (37.70)                                        
  9 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:11.39 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.39 (38.40)                                        
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:10.72    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.63 (37.92)                                        
 11 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:14.99 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.99 (40.63)                                        
 12 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:14.86    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.53 (39.94)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:15.54 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.54 (40.91)                                        
 14 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.55 (39.69)                                        
 15 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:15.78 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.78 (41.41)                                        
 16 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:14.86    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.14 (39.82)                                        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.37 (40.00)                                        
 18 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:16.10    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.80 (39.83)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.55    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.94 (40.24)                                        
 20 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:18.20 SILV   
                  35.33     1:18.20 (42.87)                                        
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:18.32 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.32 (41.96)                                        
 22 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR               1:20.41    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.35 (41.43)                                        
 23 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.55    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.56 (41.70)                                        
 24 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:19.95    1:18.58 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.58 (43.19)                                        
 25 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.40    1:20.35        
                  36.04     1:20.35 (44.31)                                        
 26 Gil, Fiona G              11 Unattached-MR        1:22.02    1:20.38        
                  38.74     1:20.38 (41.64)                                        
 27 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:22.19        
                  38.83     1:22.19 (43.36)                                        
 28 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.38    1:22.28        
                  41.95     1:22.28 (40.33)                                        
 29 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.64        
                  39.49     1:22.64 (43.15)                                        
 30 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR               1:25.28    1:22.68        
                  38.79     1:22.68 (43.89)                                        
 31 Donlevy, Jeannie L        11 CIY-MR               1:20.05    1:23.25        
                  39.18     1:23.25 (44.07)                                        
 32 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:24.40        
                  38.62     1:24.40 (45.78)                                        
 33 Lei, Florence             12 CIY-MR               1:30.71    1:25.39        
                  40.46     1:25.39 (44.93)                                        
 34 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:25.42        
                  39.42     1:25.42 (46.00)                                        
 35 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:23.86    1:25.45        
                  40.92     1:25.45 (44.53)                                        
 36 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.24    1:25.46        
                  40.63     1:25.46 (44.83)                                        
 37 Bilich, Kristen           11 IA-MR                     NT    1:25.96        
                  41.90     1:25.96 (44.06)                                        
 38 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               1:27.58    1:26.31        
                  39.62     1:26.31 (46.69)                                        
 39 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.80        
                  38.99     1:26.80 (47.81)                                        
 40 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:26.93    1:27.17        
                  39.16     1:27.17 (48.01)                                        
 41 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.43    1:27.60        
                  40.72     1:27.60 (46.88)                                        
 42 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.15    1:27.85        
                  42.30     1:27.85 (45.55)                                        
 43 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.83    1:28.07        
                  42.69     1:28.07 (45.38)                                        
 44 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR               1:26.59    1:28.43        
                  41.57     1:28.43 (46.86)                                        
 45 Darcy, Lily Anne          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.54        
                  44.65     1:28.54 (43.89)                                        
 46 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.65        
                  44.14     1:29.65 (45.51)                                        
 47 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.01    1:30.01        
                  42.09     1:30.01 (47.92)                                        
 48 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               1:30.42    1:30.13        
                  42.50     1:30.13 (47.63)                                        
 49 Morin, Olivia R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:31.07        
                  41.25     1:31.07 (49.82)                                        
 50 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR              1:29.67    1:31.35        
                  45.32     1:31.35 (46.03)                                        
 51 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR               1:38.22    1:32.29        
                  43.66     1:32.29 (48.63)                                        
 52 Ormiston, Olivia C        11 LBA-MR               1:32.20    1:32.55        
                  45.08     1:32.55 (47.47)                                        
 53 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR               1:42.84    1:33.02        
                  44.22     1:33.02 (48.80)                                        
 54 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:33.33        
                  41.10     1:33.33 (52.23)                                        
 55 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.44        
                  44.39     1:35.44 (51.05)                                        
 56 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                1:19.18    1:36.02        
                  45.76     1:36.02 (50.26)                                        
 57 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR               1:35.88    1:36.14        
                  45.69     1:36.14 (50.45)                                        
 58 Anaya, Josie K            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.57        
                  49.50     1:37.57 (48.07)                                        
 59 Biesaga, Emilia           12 FA-MR                1:40.46    1:38.22        
                  48.74     1:38.22 (49.48)                                        
 60 Johnston, Delaney M       11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.49        
                  47.28     1:38.49 (51.21)                                        
 -- Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR              1:40.08        XDQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  51.65          DQ (51.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:12.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.47    2:23.58 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.94 (37.08)     1:50.64 (41.70)     2:23.58 (32.94)
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              2:35.29    2:29.52 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.67 (36.24)     1:54.50 (44.83)     2:29.52 (35.02)
  3 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.24    2:33.88 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.74 (38.92)     1:58.04 (46.30)     2:33.88 (35.84)
  4 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:34.28 SILV   
                  31.59     1:10.11 (38.52)     1:56.70 (46.59)     2:34.28 (37.58)
  5 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               2:43.71    2:35.10 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.66 (39.23)     2:01.09 (46.43)     2:35.10 (34.01)
  6 Menashi, Anisha           12 Twisters-MR          2:34.36    2:37.14 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.93 (38.35)     1:58.36 (47.43)     2:37.14 (38.78)
  7 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.08    2:37.52 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.24 (40.06)     2:03.50 (49.26)     2:37.52 (34.02)
  8 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.74    2:40.38 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.59 (39.84)     2:03.25 (48.66)     2:40.38 (37.13)
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:42.03 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.00 (40.94)     2:05.88 (49.88)     2:42.03 (36.15)
 10 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.72    2:42.39 SILV   
                  40.06     1:20.92 (40.86)     2:05.76 (44.84)     2:42.39 (36.63)
 11 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:42.75 SILV   
                  34.55     1:18.38 (43.83)     2:03.74 (45.36)     2:42.75 (39.01)
 12 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.15    2:42.79 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.61 (39.76)     2:04.70 (51.09)     2:42.79 (38.09)
 13 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.18    2:45.25 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.88 (40.70)     2:08.10 (49.22)     2:45.25 (37.15)
 14 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.56    2:45.97 SILV   
                  36.68     1:20.50 (43.82)     2:08.92 (48.42)     2:45.97 (37.05)
 15 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.67    2:46.37 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.47 (41.23)     2:10.13 (50.66)     2:46.37 (36.24)
 16 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.90    2:46.85 SILV   
                  36.19     1:19.38 (43.19)     2:11.59 (52.21)     2:46.85 (35.26)
 16 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:46.85 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.57 (43.04)     2:06.97 (46.40)     2:46.85 (39.88)
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               2:51.82    2:46.96 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.49 (39.42)     2:07.86 (50.37)     2:46.96 (39.10)
 19 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                2:54.05    2:48.75        
                  37.10     1:19.91 (42.81)     2:10.03 (50.12)     2:48.75 (38.72)
 20 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.43    2:51.66        
                  39.57     1:23.68 (44.11)     2:14.50 (50.82)     2:51.66 (37.16)
 21 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.11    2:52.02        
                  38.24     1:22.61 (44.37)     2:15.81 (53.20)     2:52.02 (36.21)
 22 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:57.29        
                  41.36     1:26.32 (44.96)     2:18.54 (52.22)     2:57.29 (38.75)
 23 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR                    NT    3:03.48        
                  41.75     1:27.46 (45.71)     2:20.50 (53.04)     3:03.48 (42.98)
 24 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.48    3:05.49        
                  43.97     1:31.83 (47.86)     2:25.09 (53.26)     3:05.49 (40.40)
 25 Darcy, Lily Anne          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.43        
                  43.54     1:33.29 (49.75)     2:24.08 (50.79)     3:06.43 (42.35)
 25 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.78    3:06.43        
                  43.89     1:33.76 (49.87)     2:27.67 (53.91)     3:06.43 (38.76)
 27 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.19    3:07.42        
                  45.24     1:30.78 (45.54)     2:24.62 (53.84)     3:07.42 (42.80)
 28 Nothnagle, Alexa G        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.34    3:16.60        
                  45.80     1:35.12 (49.32)     2:33.94 (58.82)     3:16.60 (42.66)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  JNAT
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR    25.14      25.86 ZQ     
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.15      26.17 ZQ     
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      26.19 ZQ     
  4 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      26.21 ZQ     
  5 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.78      26.28 ZQ     
  6 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR                 25.73      26.45 SILV   
  7 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      26.61 SILV   
  8 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                  26.56      26.64 SILV   
  9 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR                 26.89      26.82 SILV   
 10 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR                 27.08      26.86 SILV   
 11 Aclao, Joromya            13 QNS-MR                 27.01      26.89 SILV   
 12 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR                 27.15      26.90 SILV   
 13 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.20      26.92 SILV   
 14 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.37      27.07 SILV   
 15 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.98      27.25 SILV   
 16 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR                 28.28      27.53 SILV   
 17 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.40      27.55 SILV   
 18 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR                 27.31      27.61 SILV   
 19 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR                 28.21      27.63 SILV   
 20 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR                27.29      27.65 SILV   
 21 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR                27.90      27.70 SILV   
 22 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR                 27.70      27.77 SILV   
 23 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                  27.34      27.79 SILV   
 24 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR            27.93      27.91 SILV   
 24 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.39      27.91 SILV   
 26 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.97 SILV   
 27 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      28.09 SILV   
 28 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.14 SILV   
 29 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.16 SILV   
 30 Conlan, Olivia            13 QNS-MR                 28.60      28.22 SILV   
 31 Lau, Anabelle             13 Unattached-MR          28.49      28.24 SILV   
 32 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      28.26 SILV   
 33 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR                 28.25      28.44 SILV   
 34 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR          27.87      28.51 SILV   
 35 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      28.56 SILV   
 36 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                  27.11      28.58 SILV   
 37 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                  28.26      28.60 SILV   
 38 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR            27.81      28.74 SILV   
 38 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.89      28.74 SILV   
 40 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR                 28.39      28.79 SILV   
 41 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      28.91        
 42 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.00        
 42 Barriteau, Lauren E       13 CIY-MR                 30.50      29.00        
 44 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      29.06        
 45 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.38      29.17        
 46 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      29.33        
 47 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR                31.44      29.36        
 48 O'Malley, Kate E          13 WISC-MR                30.16      29.69        
 49 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                  28.34      29.72        
 50 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR                 29.85      29.84        
 50 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR                 30.27      29.84        
 52 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      29.86        
 53 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      29.92        
 54 Lim, Jessica G            14 Twisters-MR            28.15      29.95        
 55 Kovacs, Isabella M        13 Unattached-MR          30.17      30.10        
 56 Roche, Kayla M            14 QNS-MR                 30.17      30.15        
 57 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR    31.25      30.18        
 58 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                  29.89      30.23        
 59 Maldonado, Merylis        14 CIY-MR                 29.99      30.64        
 60 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR                 31.48      30.79        
 61 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR                 30.40      30.84        
 62 Medvedev, Alissa          13 MPNY-MR                31.00      30.86        
 63 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR                 30.48      31.13        
 64 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR            31.92      31.54        
 65 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      32.55        
 66 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR                 31.71      32.62        
 67 Duggan, Reilly A          13 LBA-MR                 36.41      34.79        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR    53.03      55.55 ZQ     
                  26.88       55.55 (28.67)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      56.41 ZQ     
                  27.09       56.41 (29.32)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR    56.93      56.61 ZQ     
                  27.68       56.61 (28.93)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR    56.93      56.70 ZQ     
                  27.44       56.70 (29.26)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.04      56.72 ZQ     
                  27.45       56.72 (29.27)                                        
  6 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR                 58.48      57.33 SILV   
                  27.91       57.33 (29.42)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.56      57.34 SILV   
                  27.70       57.34 (29.64)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.30      57.67 SILV   
                  27.54       57.67 (30.13)                                        
  9 Yeh, Kiely M              13 QNS-MR                 58.00      58.11 SILV   
                  28.22       58.11 (29.89)                                        
 10 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                  58.50      58.20 SILV   
                  28.19       58.20 (30.01)                                        
 11 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR    58.31      58.27 SILV   
                  28.09       58.27 (30.18)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR                 58.39      58.42 SILV   
                  27.77       58.42 (30.65)                                        
 13 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR                 59.52      58.44 SILV   
                  28.19       58.44 (30.25)                                        
 14 Aclao, Joromya            13 QNS-MR                 59.21      58.98 SILV   
                  28.21       58.98 (30.77)                                        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      59.84 SILV   
                  28.89       59.84 (30.95)                                        
 16 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.07      59.97 SILV   
                  28.89       59.97 (31.08)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.50    1:00.01 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.01 (30.81)                                        
 18 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR                59.68    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.05 (31.32)                                        
 19 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR                 59.18    1:00.14 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.14 (31.33)                                        
 20 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR                58.98    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.15 (31.63)                                        
 21 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:00.80    1:00.17 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.17 (31.12)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:00.24 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.24 (30.91)                                        
 23 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:00.38    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.46 (32.33)                                        
 24 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.52 (31.14)                                        
 25 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.53 (31.21)                                        
 26 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.78    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.63 (31.51)                                        
 27 Zhu, Angela               13 QNS-MR               1:06.41    1:01.04 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.04 (31.40)                                        
 28 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                  59.84    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.10 (31.87)                                        
 29 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.66    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.14 (31.82)                                        
 30 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.15 (31.89)                                        
 31 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR               1:01.98    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)                                        
 32 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                1:01.01    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.42 (32.17)                                        
 33 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.44    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.59 (32.17)                                        
 34 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.61 (31.93)                                        
 35 Eng, Alina                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.63 (32.28)                                        
 36 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.98    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.67 (31.78)                                        
 36 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.18    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.67 (31.93)                                        
 38 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                  58.50    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.92 (32.43)                                        
 39 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR               1:00.76    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.01 (32.32)                                        
 40 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:01.06    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.50 (32.45)                                        
 41 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.66 (32.44)                                        
 42 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:04.31    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.54     1:02.70 (32.16)                                        
 43 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:03.35    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.72 (32.52)                                        
 44 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.91    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)                                        
 45 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:03.23        
                  30.27     1:03.23 (32.96)                                        
 46 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        1:03.11    1:03.26        
                  30.11     1:03.26 (33.15)                                        
 47 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.95    1:03.37        
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)                                        
 48 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:03.54        
                  30.60     1:03.54 (32.94)                                        
 49 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:04.08    1:03.65        
                  30.80     1:03.65 (32.85)                                        
 49 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR               1:04.13    1:03.65        
                  30.01     1:03.65 (33.64)                                        
 51 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:04.52        
                  30.76     1:04.52 (33.76)                                        
 52 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:04.72        
                  30.78     1:04.72 (33.94)                                        
 53 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.87    1:05.02        
                  31.70     1:05.02 (33.32)                                        
 54 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR               1:14.29    1:05.46        
                  30.93     1:05.46 (34.53)                                        
 55 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:04.97    1:05.48        
                  31.25     1:05.48 (34.23)                                        
 56 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               1:09.68    1:05.54        
                  31.58     1:05.54 (33.96)                                        
 57 Barriteau, Lauren E       13 CIY-MR               1:09.00    1:05.83        
                  31.23     1:05.83 (34.60)                                        
 58 Roche, Kayla M            14 QNS-MR               1:08.31    1:06.28        
                  31.47     1:06.28 (34.81)                                        
 59 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.23    1:06.57        
                  32.28     1:06.57 (34.29)                                        
 60 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:07.37        
                  32.55     1:07.37 (34.82)                                        
 61 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:08.89    1:07.41        
                  32.50     1:07.41 (34.91)                                        
 62 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               1:09.91    1:07.48        
                  31.70     1:07.48 (35.78)                                        
 63 Kovacs, Isabella M        13 Unattached-MR        1:06.82    1:07.66        
                  32.02     1:07.66 (35.64)                                        
 64 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR               1:09.65    1:07.70        
                  32.29     1:07.70 (35.41)                                        
 65 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:06.69    1:08.00        
                  32.31     1:08.00 (35.69)                                        
 66 Bilich, Paige L           13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:08.15        
                  32.45     1:08.15 (35.70)                                        
 67 Hoffman, Abby E           13 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:08.30        
                  31.73     1:08.30 (36.57)                                        
 68 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.13    1:08.46        
 69 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.32    1:08.54        
                  33.69     1:08.54 (34.85)                                        
 70 Haberman, Ruby M          13 WISC-MR              1:08.89    1:09.89        
                  33.39     1:09.89 (36.50)                                        
 71 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:13.57        
                  35.51     1:13.57 (38.06)                                        
 72 Hain, Amanda R            14 SSC-MR               1:12.50    1:15.00        
                  35.05     1:15.00 (39.95)                                        
 73 Malachowski, Alice        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.78    1:15.92        
                  35.79     1:15.92 (40.13)                                        
 74 Michalowski, Maura C      13 IA-MR                1:13.43    1:16.53        
                  35.55     1:16.53 (40.98)                                        
 75 Wong, Jessica             13 QNS-MR               1:21.97    1:16.96        
                  36.57     1:16.96 (40.39)                                        
 76 Duggan, Reilly A          13 LBA-MR               1:23.94    1:19.49        
                  35.90     1:19.49 (43.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.22    1:58.89 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.32 (29.81)     1:28.12 (30.80)     1:58.89 (30.77)
  2 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.10    2:02.65 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)     1:30.66 (32.11)     2:02.65 (31.99)
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.15    2:02.92 ZQ     
                  27.82       58.91 (31.09)     1:31.21 (32.30)     2:02.92 (31.71)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.09    2:03.47 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.94 (32.17)     1:32.89 (31.95)     2:03.47 (30.58)
  5 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:05.00    2:05.19 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.78 (32.10)     1:32.64 (31.86)     2:05.19 (32.55)
  6 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                2:05.50    2:06.04 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.05 (32.19)     1:33.77 (32.72)     2:06.04 (32.27)
  7 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:03.73    2:06.25 SILV   
                  28.58       59.80 (31.22)     1:32.97 (33.17)     2:06.25 (33.28)
  8 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.38    2:06.73 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.25 (31.35)     1:33.06 (32.81)     2:06.73 (33.67)
  9 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.27    2:07.66 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.78 (32.33)     1:34.73 (33.95)     2:07.66 (32.93)
 10 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.93    2:08.06 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.99 (32.26)     1:34.93 (32.94)     2:08.06 (33.13)
 11 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.25    2:08.95 SILV   
                  30.55     1:02.69 (32.14)     1:36.16 (33.47)     2:08.95 (32.79)
 12 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.87    2:09.21 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.89 (32.91)     1:36.61 (33.72)     2:09.21 (32.60)
 13 Conlan, Olivia            13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:09.98 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.63 (33.55)     1:37.93 (34.30)     2:09.98 (32.05)
 14 Aclao, Joromya            13 QNS-MR               2:10.27    2:10.66 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.84 (33.47)     1:37.06 (34.22)     2:10.66 (33.60)
 15 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              2:09.41    2:10.77 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.71 (33.65)     1:38.35 (34.64)     2:10.77 (32.42)
 16 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR               2:09.90    2:10.79 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.47 (33.48)     1:38.64 (35.17)     2:10.79 (32.15)
 17 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               2:39.63    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)     1:37.82 (34.14)     2:12.17 (34.35)
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.67    2:12.48 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.48 (33.20)     1:38.74 (34.26)     2:12.48 (33.74)
 19 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.24    2:12.55 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.84 (33.35)     1:38.05 (35.21)     2:12.55 (34.50)
 20 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:15.07    2:13.11 SILV   
                  29.17     1:03.52 (34.35)     1:38.75 (35.23)     2:13.11 (34.36)
 21 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                2:14.74    2:13.12 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.28 (34.10)     1:39.21 (34.93)     2:13.12 (33.91)
 22 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.45    2:13.20 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.09 (34.02)     1:38.74 (34.65)     2:13.20 (34.46)
 23 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.46    2:13.29 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.55 (33.12)     1:37.53 (34.98)     2:13.29 (35.76)
 24 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:14.54 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.30 (33.94)     1:40.00 (34.70)     2:14.54 (34.54)
 25 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.08    2:14.81 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.42 (34.31)     1:40.56 (35.14)     2:14.81 (34.25)
 26 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          2:11.76    2:14.82 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.61 (33.58)     1:39.29 (34.68)     2:14.82 (35.53)
 27 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:14.83 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.74 (34.20)     1:39.74 (35.00)     2:14.83 (35.09)
 28 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:18.65    2:15.15 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.82 (34.58)     1:39.96 (36.14)     2:15.15 (35.19)
 29 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               2:21.18    2:15.71 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.34 (34.64)     1:41.35 (35.01)     2:15.71 (34.36)
 30 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:15.69    2:16.09 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.96 (34.11)     1:40.40 (36.44)     2:16.09 (35.69)
 31 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:16.73 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.54 (34.20)     1:41.80 (36.26)     2:16.73 (34.93)
 32 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.28    2:16.87 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.34 (34.73)     1:41.86 (35.52)     2:16.87 (35.01)
 33 Lim, Jessica G            14 Twisters-MR          2:14.14    2:17.24        
                  30.52     1:04.60 (34.08)     1:41.20 (36.60)     2:17.24 (36.04)
 34 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.21    2:17.42        
                  30.87     1:05.44 (34.57)     1:41.65 (36.21)     2:17.42 (35.77)
 35 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR               2:18.00    2:17.63        
                  31.41     1:06.65 (35.24)     1:42.95 (36.30)     2:17.63 (34.68)
 36 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR               2:11.08    2:17.90        
                  31.74     1:06.93 (35.19)     1:42.10 (35.17)     2:17.90 (35.80)
 37 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.45    2:18.36        
                  31.24     1:07.16 (35.92)     1:43.83 (36.67)     2:18.36 (34.53)
 38 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.60    2:18.38        
                  31.00     1:05.91 (34.91)     1:42.02 (36.11)     2:18.38 (36.36)
 39 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               2:19.98    2:19.42        
                  32.36     1:07.49 (35.13)     1:43.27 (35.78)     2:19.42 (36.15)
 40 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                2:19.53    2:19.77        
                  30.84     1:07.81 (36.97)     1:45.34 (37.53)     2:19.77 (34.43)
 41 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                2:17.31    2:21.36        
                  34.15     1:11.17 (37.02)     1:46.82 (35.65)     2:21.36 (34.54)
 42 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.09    2:21.54        
                  33.50     1:09.39 (35.89)     1:46.26 (36.87)     2:21.54 (35.28)
 43 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.29    2:22.17        
                  32.27     1:08.97 (36.70)     1:46.69 (37.72)     2:22.17 (35.48)
 43 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.21    2:22.17        
                  33.06     1:10.04 (36.98)     1:47.04 (37.00)     2:22.17 (35.13)
 45 O'Malley, Kate E          13 WISC-MR              2:22.65    2:22.30        
                  32.66     1:09.26 (36.60)     1:46.59 (37.33)     2:22.30 (35.71)
 46 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        2:20.18    2:23.24        
                  31.06     1:07.30 (36.24)     1:45.97 (38.67)     2:23.24 (37.27)
 47 Kovacs, Isabella M        13 Unattached-MR        2:39.80    2:27.26        
                  33.06     1:10.12 (37.06)     1:48.94 (38.82)     2:27.26 (38.32)
 48 Maldonado, Merylis        14 CIY-MR               2:21.80    2:28.42        
                  34.13     1:11.25 (37.12)     1:49.91 (38.66)     2:28.42 (38.51)
 49 Barriteau, Lauren E       13 CIY-MR               2:21.00    2:28.84        
                  34.52     1:12.28 (37.76)     1:51.01 (38.73)     2:28.84 (37.83)
 50 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.79    2:29.13        
 51 Roche, Kayla M            14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:30.45        
                  34.09     1:12.64 (38.55)     1:52.70 (40.06)     2:30.45 (37.75)
 52 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.14        
                  34.95     1:14.51 (39.56)     1:55.35 (40.84)     2:32.14 (36.79)
 53 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR               2:52.91    2:32.45        
                  34.02     1:13.31 (39.29)     1:53.51 (40.20)     2:32.45 (38.94)
 54 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               2:52.10    2:35.78        
                  33.69     1:14.17 (40.48)     1:55.78 (41.61)     2:35.78 (40.00)
 55 Medvedev, Alissa          13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:39.58        
                  33.56     1:11.91 (38.35)     1:55.26 (43.35)     2:39.58 (44.32)
 56 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               2:37.55    2:45.00        
                  38.68     1:22.01 (43.33)     2:04.03 (42.02)     2:45.00 (40.97)
 57 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.63    2:45.68        
                  35.85     1:18.74 (42.89)     2:04.01 (45.27)     2:45.68 (41.67)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:03.59  JNAT
             10:44.99  METS
             11:09.99  ZQ
             11:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR         10:57.26   10:35.38 METS   
                  28.85     1:00.50 (31.65)     1:33.17 (32.67)     2:05.50 (32.33)
        2:38.35 (32.85)     3:11.07 (32.72)     3:43.25 (32.18)     4:15.53 (32.28)
        4:48.14 (32.61)     5:20.42 (32.28)     5:52.79 (32.37)     6:25.37 (32.58)
        6:57.32 (31.95)     7:29.49 (32.17)     8:01.09 (31.60)     8:32.31 (31.22)
        9:03.84 (31.53)     9:34.93 (31.09)    10:05.83 (30.90)    10:35.38 (29.55)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR         10:50.13   10:40.32 METS   
                  28.30       59.28 (30.98)     1:30.83 (31.55)     2:02.78 (31.95)
        2:34.64 (31.86)     3:06.62 (31.98)     3:38.91 (32.29)     4:10.99 (32.08)
        4:43.36 (32.37)     5:15.73 (32.37)     5:48.15 (32.42)     6:20.65 (32.50)
        6:53.33 (32.68)     7:26.13 (32.80)     7:58.69 (32.56)     8:31.16 (32.47)
        9:02.61 (31.45)     9:34.62 (32.01)    10:07.69 (33.07)    10:40.32 (32.63)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.53   10:47.71 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:00.64 (31.91)     1:33.32 (32.68)     2:05.67 (32.35)
        2:38.34 (32.67)     3:11.03 (32.69)     3:44.00 (32.97)     4:16.83 (32.83)
        4:49.78 (32.95)     5:22.66 (32.88)     5:55.47 (32.81)     6:27.98 (32.51)
        7:00.04 (32.06)     7:32.80 (32.76)     8:05.44 (32.64)     8:38.35 (32.91)
        9:10.75 (32.40)     9:43.80 (33.05)    10:16.09 (32.29)    10:47.71 (31.62)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR 10:47.63   11:03.53 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:00.75 (31.91)     1:33.10 (32.35)     2:05.62 (32.52)
        2:38.70 (33.08)     3:12.00 (33.30)     3:45.35 (33.35)     4:19.04 (33.69)
        4:52.91 (33.87)     5:26.42 (33.51)     6:00.25 (33.83)     6:34.60 (34.35)
        7:08.47 (33.87)     7:42.24 (33.77)     8:16.51 (34.27)     8:51.17 (34.66)
        9:25.31 (34.14)     9:58.50 (33.19)    10:31.45 (32.95)    11:03.53 (32.08)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.76   11:04.06 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:00.93 (31.75)     1:33.74 (32.81)     2:06.47 (32.73)
        2:39.45 (32.98)     3:12.97 (33.52)     3:46.45 (33.48)     4:20.41 (33.96)
        4:54.35 (33.94)     5:28.40 (34.05)     6:02.32 (33.92)     6:36.62 (34.30)
        7:10.91 (34.29)     7:44.86 (33.95)     8:19.30 (34.44)     8:53.44 (34.14)
        9:27.14 (33.70)     9:59.86 (32.72)    10:32.66 (32.80)    11:04.06 (31.40)
  6 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR 11:26.94   11:17.11        
                  30.06     1:02.55 (32.49)     1:36.03 (33.48)     2:09.65 (33.62)
        2:43.63 (33.98)     3:17.94 (34.31)     3:52.75 (34.81)     4:26.94 (34.19)
        5:01.65 (34.71)     5:35.74 (34.09)     6:10.34 (34.60)     6:44.98 (34.64)
        7:19.53 (34.55)     7:54.18 (34.65)     8:29.24 (35.06)     9:03.35 (34.11)
        9:37.46 (34.11)    10:11.05 (33.59)    10:44.76 (33.71)    11:17.11 (32.35)
  7 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.01   11:19.14        
                  29.86     1:03.26 (33.40)     1:36.89 (33.63)     2:10.80 (33.91)
        2:44.83 (34.03)     3:18.74 (33.91)     3:52.42 (33.68)     4:27.20 (34.78)
        5:01.68 (34.48)     5:36.88 (35.20)     6:11.49 (34.61)     6:45.47 (33.98)
        7:19.58 (34.11)     7:54.08 (34.50)     8:28.67 (34.59)     9:03.19 (34.52)
        9:37.95 (34.76)    10:12.51 (34.56)    10:47.48 (34.97)    11:19.14 (31.66)
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR               12:00.00   11:26.44        
                  29.80     1:03.15 (33.35)     1:36.92 (33.77)     2:10.98 (34.06)
        2:44.85 (33.87)     3:18.85 (34.00)     3:53.49 (34.64)     4:26.65 (33.16)
        5:02.54 (35.89)     5:37.60 (35.06)     6:13.19 (35.59)     6:47.16 (33.97)
        7:23.40 (36.24)     7:58.48 (35.08)     8:33.32 (34.84)     9:07.70 (34.38)
        9:43.72 (36.02)    10:18.70 (34.98)    10:53.79 (35.09)    11:26.44 (32.65)
  9 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR 12:00.41   11:34.63        
                  31.29     1:05.42 (34.13)     1:40.42 (35.00)     2:15.67 (35.25)
        2:50.91 (35.24)     3:25.76 (34.85)     4:00.42 (34.66)     4:35.52 (35.10)
        5:10.64 (35.12)     5:45.66 (35.02)     6:20.82 (35.16)     6:56.06 (35.24)
        7:31.53 (35.47)     8:06.52 (34.99)     8:41.59 (35.07)     9:16.18 (34.59)
        9:50.98 (34.80)    10:26.06 (35.08)    11:00.92 (34.86)    11:34.63 (33.71)
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.09   11:35.20        
                  31.34     1:06.13 (34.79)     1:40.97 (34.84)     2:15.97 (35.00)
        2:51.13 (35.16)     3:26.50 (35.37)     4:01.31 (34.81)     4:36.61 (35.30)
        5:11.79 (35.18)     5:46.86 (35.07)     6:22.32 (35.46)     6:57.54 (35.22)
        7:32.64 (35.10)     8:07.69 (35.05)     8:42.65 (34.96)     9:17.72 (35.07)
        9:52.54 (34.82)    10:27.40 (34.86)    11:02.20 (34.80)    11:35.20 (33.00)
 11 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR               12:15.09   11:35.72        
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)     1:38.48 (34.46)     2:13.62 (35.14)
        2:49.27 (35.65)     3:24.06 (34.79)     3:58.61 (34.55)     4:33.77 (35.16)
        5:09.23 (35.46)     5:44.46 (35.23)     6:19.30 (34.84)     6:55.22 (35.92)
        7:30.74 (35.52)     8:06.69 (35.95)     8:41.51 (34.82)     9:17.01 (35.50)
        9:51.64 (34.63)    10:27.42 (35.78)    11:02.87 (35.45)    11:35.72 (32.85)
 12 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR 11:53.21   11:39.86        
                  31.45     1:06.07 (34.62)     1:41.15 (35.08)     2:16.55 (35.40)
        2:51.41 (34.86)     3:26.88 (35.47)     4:02.36 (35.48)     4:37.89 (35.53)
        5:13.25 (35.36)     5:48.38 (35.13)     6:24.12 (35.74)     6:59.46 (35.34)
        7:35.11 (35.65)     8:10.97 (35.86)     8:46.69 (35.72)     9:21.86 (35.17)
        9:57.86 (36.00)    10:32.81 (34.95)    11:07.47 (34.66)    11:39.86 (32.39)
 13 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.65   11:52.20        
                  31.14     1:05.25 (34.11)     1:40.17 (34.92)     2:16.13 (35.96)
        2:51.03 (34.90)     3:26.43 (35.40)     4:01.67 (35.24)     4:36.75 (35.08)
        5:12.07 (35.32)     5:47.47 (35.40)     6:23.53 (36.06)     6:59.53 (36.00)
        7:36.26 (36.73)     8:14.22 (37.96)     8:51.65 (37.43)     9:28.75 (37.10)
       10:05.44 (36.69)    10:42.36 (36.92)    11:17.80 (35.44)    11:52.20 (34.40)
 14 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR         11:10.37   11:54.95        
                  28.83     1:01.29 (32.46)     1:34.65 (33.36)     2:08.51 (33.86)
        2:42.28 (33.77)     3:16.29 (34.01)     3:49.87 (33.58)     4:23.72 (33.85)
        4:56.96 (33.24)     5:29.30 (32.34)     6:15.45 (46.15)     6:56.01 (40.56)
        7:36.17 (40.16)     8:14.74 (38.57)     8:52.73 (37.99)     9:31.62 (38.89)
       10:10.34 (38.72)    10:45.36 (35.02)    11:20.23 (34.87)    11:54.95 (34.72)
 15 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR              11:27.73   11:58.31        
                  31.34     1:06.55 (35.21)     1:42.17 (35.62)     2:18.57 (36.40)
        2:55.02 (36.45)     3:31.65 (36.63)     4:08.38 (36.73)     4:45.08 (36.70)
        5:21.46 (36.38)     5:57.96 (36.50)     6:34.25 (36.29)     7:10.83 (36.58)
        7:47.08 (36.25)     8:23.41 (36.33)     9:00.46 (37.05)     9:36.21 (35.75)
       10:12.25 (36.04)    10:48.11 (35.86)    11:23.45 (35.34)    11:58.31 (34.86)
 16 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR 12:11.21   11:58.54        
                  31.91     1:06.91 (35.00)     1:42.73 (35.82)     2:18.96 (36.23)
        2:55.16 (36.20)     3:31.80 (36.64)     4:08.25 (36.45)     4:44.83 (36.58)
        5:21.92 (37.09)     5:58.48 (36.56)     6:35.11 (36.63)     7:11.85 (36.74)
        7:48.05 (36.20)     8:24.93 (36.88)     9:01.74 (36.81)     9:37.43 (35.69)
       10:13.15 (35.72)    10:49.21 (36.06)    11:25.13 (35.92)    11:58.54 (33.41)
 17 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR 12:01.01   12:08.85        
                  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)     1:42.40 (35.94)     2:19.01 (36.61)
        2:55.48 (36.47)     3:32.37 (36.89)     4:08.97 (36.60)     4:45.88 (36.91)
        5:23.19 (37.31)     6:00.84 (37.65)     6:38.40 (37.56)     7:15.25 (36.85)
        7:52.68 (37.43)     8:29.92 (37.24)     9:06.93 (37.01)     9:43.32 (36.39)
       10:20.35 (37.03)    10:57.84 (37.49)    11:34.48 (36.64)    12:08.85 (34.37)
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:15.43   12:17.04        
                  32.93     1:09.15 (36.22)     1:46.36 (37.21)     2:23.69 (37.33)
        3:00.91 (37.22)     3:38.36 (37.45)     4:16.65 (38.29)     4:54.59 (37.94)
        5:32.21 (37.62)     6:10.60 (38.39)     6:48.25 (37.65)     7:25.78 (37.53)
        8:02.95 (37.17)     8:39.81 (36.86)     9:16.16 (36.35)     9:52.94 (36.78)
       10:28.99 (36.05)    11:06.06 (37.07)    11:42.54 (36.48)    12:17.04 (34.50)
 19 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR 12:03.21   12:25.28        
                  30.62     1:04.50 (33.88)     1:40.99 (36.49)     2:18.46 (37.47)
        2:55.60 (37.14)     3:32.92 (37.32)     4:11.19 (38.27)     4:49.32 (38.13)
        5:27.05 (37.73)     6:05.97 (38.92)     6:44.28 (38.31)     7:21.35 (37.07)
        7:59.77 (38.42)     8:38.47 (38.70)     9:16.95 (38.48)     9:54.31 (37.36)
       10:33.17 (38.86)    11:11.57 (38.40)    11:49.44 (37.87)    12:25.28 (35.84)
 20 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR               11:45.00   12:30.84        
                  32.00     1:07.25 (35.25)     1:42.87 (35.62)     2:18.32 (35.45)
        2:54.86 (36.54)     3:31.75 (36.89)     4:08.86 (37.11)     4:46.49 (37.63)
        5:24.57 (38.08)     6:02.50 (37.93)     6:41.07 (38.57)     7:19.60 (38.53)
        7:58.39 (38.79)     8:37.33 (38.94)     9:17.01 (39.68)     9:56.83 (39.82)
       10:35.83 (39.00)    11:15.19 (39.36)    11:54.06 (38.87)    12:30.84 (36.78)
 21 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR 13:11.21   12:35.74        
                  32.33     1:09.35 (37.02)     1:47.28 (37.93)     2:24.98 (37.70)
        3:03.05 (38.07)     3:41.14 (38.09)     4:19.01 (37.87)     4:56.80 (37.79)
        5:35.39 (38.59)     6:14.24 (38.85)     6:52.16 (37.92)     7:30.41 (38.25)
        8:09.24 (38.83)     8:48.12 (38.88)     9:26.66 (38.54)    10:04.20 (37.54)
       10:43.42 (39.22)    11:21.71 (38.29)    11:59.08 (37.37)    12:35.74 (36.66)
 22 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   12:43.28        
                  35.78     1:15.34 (39.56)     1:54.85 (39.51)     2:34.74 (39.89)
        3:13.36 (38.62)     3:52.36 (39.00)     4:31.89 (39.53)     5:10.02 (38.13)
        5:48.62 (38.60)     6:26.98 (38.36)     7:04.82 (37.84)     7:43.23 (38.41)
        8:21.87 (38.64)     9:00.28 (38.41)     9:38.75 (38.47)    10:16.19 (37.44)
       10:53.77 (37.58)    11:31.33 (37.56)    12:08.56 (37.23)    12:43.28 (34.72)
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR         12:19.23   12:54.94        
                  30.06     1:04.83 (34.77)     1:41.11 (36.28)     2:18.24 (37.13)
        2:56.18 (37.94)     3:34.54 (38.36)     4:13.87 (39.33)     4:52.61 (38.74)
        5:31.36 (38.75)     6:11.10 (39.74)     6:51.21 (40.11)     7:31.58 (40.37)
        8:13.13 (41.55)     8:54.42 (41.29)     9:35.32 (40.90)    10:15.97 (40.65)
       10:57.19 (41.22)    11:38.26 (41.07)    12:18.24 (39.98)    12:54.94 (36.70)
 24 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   12:56.07        
                  32.93     1:09.49 (36.56)     1:47.16 (37.67)     2:25.55 (38.39)
        3:04.40 (38.85)     3:43.61 (39.21)     4:23.63 (40.02)     5:03.45 (39.82)
        5:43.24 (39.79)     6:22.50 (39.26)     7:02.37 (39.87)     7:42.31 (39.94)
        8:22.29 (39.98)     9:02.44 (40.15)     9:41.93 (39.49)    10:21.62 (39.69)
       11:01.47 (39.85)    11:40.92 (39.45)    12:19.68 (38.76)    12:56.07 (36.39)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  JNAT
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.48    1:03.02 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:03.02 (31.90)                                        
  2 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:03.53 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:03.53 (32.62)                                        
  3 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:04.34 (32.77)                                        
  4 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR               1:06.31    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.48 (34.36)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:04.27    1:05.00 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.00 (33.18)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:05.09 SILV   
                  32.45     1:05.09 (32.64)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.35    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.18 (33.37)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.85     1:06.65 (33.80)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.48    1:06.73 SILV   
                  33.01     1:06.73 (33.72)                                        
 10 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.02 (34.65)                                        
 11 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               1:05.84    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.04 (34.67)                                        
 12 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.99    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.07 (35.05)                                        
 13 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:07.37 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.37 (34.10)                                        
 14 Lau, Anabelle             13 Unattached-MR        1:08.39    1:08.25 SILV   
                  33.97     1:08.25 (34.28)                                        
 15 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:08.75    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.36 (35.43)                                        
 16 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              1:07.79    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.60     1:08.72 (35.12)                                        
 17 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:08.11    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.84 (35.38)                                        
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.54    1:08.90 SILV   
                  34.06     1:08.90 (34.84)                                        
 19 Conlan, Olivia            13 QNS-MR               1:12.54    1:09.44 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.44 (35.43)                                        
 20 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.87    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.46 (36.18)                                        
 21 Aclao, Joromya            13 QNS-MR               1:08.35    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.49 (36.73)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.63 (35.89)                                        
 23 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                1:05.57    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.76 (35.99)                                        
 24 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.04 (36.40)                                        
 25 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:10.15 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.15 (36.23)                                        
 26 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.37 (36.04)                                        
 27 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:11.01 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.01 (36.06)                                        
 28 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:11.58 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.58 (36.54)                                        
 29 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:13.54    1:11.87 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.87 (36.53)                                        
 30 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.34    1:12.27 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.27 (37.11)                                        
 31 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:14.39    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.53 (36.92)                                        
 32 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:12.13    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.69 (38.16)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR               1:12.85    1:13.25        
                  34.74     1:13.25 (38.51)                                        
 34 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:14.04    1:13.38        
                  35.86     1:13.38 (37.52)                                        
 35 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76    1:13.40        
                  35.28     1:13.40 (38.12)                                        
 36 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:13.64        
                  36.03     1:13.64 (37.61)                                        
 37 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:14.13        
                  36.60     1:14.13 (37.53)                                        
 38 Kovacs, Isabella M        13 Unattached-MR        1:15.57    1:14.24        
                  36.68     1:14.24 (37.56)                                        
 39 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.85    1:14.96        
                  36.25     1:14.96 (38.71)                                        
 40 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        1:14.72    1:15.01        
                  36.42     1:15.01 (38.59)                                        
 41 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR               1:15.41    1:15.07        
                  36.05     1:15.07 (39.02)                                        
 42 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:15.29        
                  37.32     1:15.29 (37.97)                                        
 43 Lim, Jessica G            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:15.39        
                  35.78     1:15.39 (39.61)                                        
 44 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:16.33        
                  37.20     1:16.33 (39.13)                                        
 45 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:16.88        
                  35.89     1:16.88 (40.99)                                        
 46 Roche, Kayla M            14 QNS-MR               1:17.50    1:17.12        
                  37.48     1:17.12 (39.64)                                        
 47 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:14.07    1:17.27        
                  37.85     1:17.27 (39.42)                                        
 48 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:17.50        
                  38.04     1:17.50 (39.46)                                        
 49 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               1:20.37    1:17.53        
                  38.71     1:17.53 (38.82)                                        
 50 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:16.04    1:17.60        
                  37.72     1:17.60 (39.88)                                        
 51 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR               1:26.78    1:17.93        
                  37.89     1:17.93 (40.04)                                        
 52 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:18.07        
                  38.51     1:18.07 (39.56)                                        
 53 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR          1:26.86    1:20.72        
                  40.30     1:20.72 (40.42)                                        
 54 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:21.27        
                  38.89     1:21.27 (42.38)                                        
 55 Maldonado, Merylis        14 CIY-MR               1:22.49    1:22.90        
                  40.12     1:22.90 (42.78)                                        
 56 O'Malley, Kate E          13 WISC-MR              1:20.19    1:23.32        
                  41.06     1:23.32 (42.26)                                        
 57 Barriteau, Lauren E       13 CIY-MR               1:20.00    1:23.37        
                  40.55     1:23.37 (42.82)                                        
 58 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:22.63    1:25.57        
                  41.11     1:25.57 (44.46)                                        
 -- Medvedev, Alissa          13 MPNY-MR              1:27.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.87          DQ (44.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.75    2:12.33 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:03.83 (32.88)     1:38.05 (34.22)     2:12.33 (34.28)
  2 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.40    2:17.84 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.92 (34.61)     1:42.73 (35.81)     2:17.84 (35.11)
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.37    2:18.93 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.26 (35.26)     1:43.98 (35.72)     2:18.93 (34.95)
  4 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:20.74    2:19.26 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.31 (34.75)     1:43.25 (35.94)     2:19.26 (36.01)
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:20.09 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.22 (35.83)     1:44.71 (35.49)     2:20.09 (35.38)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.51    2:20.79 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.11 (35.97)     1:46.41 (36.30)     2:20.79 (34.38)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:22.12 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.59 (36.11)     1:46.42 (35.83)     2:22.12 (35.70)
  8 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.36    2:22.64 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.34 (36.39)     1:47.67 (37.33)     2:22.64 (34.97)
  9 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.43    2:23.40 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.57 (36.14)     1:48.15 (36.58)     2:23.40 (35.25)
 10 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR               2:26.27    2:25.15 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.04 (36.33)     1:47.11 (37.07)     2:25.15 (38.04)
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          2:25.48    2:25.45 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.76 (37.15)     1:48.60 (37.84)     2:25.45 (36.85)
 12 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:26.44    2:26.25 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.80 (37.24)     1:49.25 (37.45)     2:26.25 (37.00)
 13 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              2:36.00    2:27.25 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.40 (37.11)     1:50.61 (38.21)     2:27.25 (36.64)
 14 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:27.35 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.00 (36.41)     1:49.26 (38.26)     2:27.35 (38.09)
 15 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                2:17.84    2:29.47 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.79 (37.06)     1:50.85 (39.06)     2:29.47 (38.62)
 16 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:32.41    2:29.53 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.59 (37.55)     1:50.58 (38.99)     2:29.53 (38.95)
 17 Aclao, Joromya            13 QNS-MR               2:28.11    2:30.20 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.55 (37.45)     1:50.26 (39.71)     2:30.20 (39.94)
 18 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.72    2:30.85 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.18 (38.22)     1:52.84 (38.66)     2:30.85 (38.01)
 19 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.06    2:31.84 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.49 (38.58)     1:53.81 (39.32)     2:31.84 (38.03)
 20 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.46    2:32.84 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.27 (38.44)     1:55.16 (40.89)     2:32.84 (37.68)
 21 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:35.33 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.26 (39.32)     1:57.52 (40.26)     2:35.33 (37.81)
 22 Pedersen, Frannie A       14 CIY-MR               2:32.79    2:35.72 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.74 (39.00)     1:55.65 (40.91)     2:35.72 (40.07)
 23 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               2:36.53    2:39.36        
                  37.99     1:18.82 (40.83)     2:00.37 (41.55)     2:39.36 (38.99)
 24 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                2:36.01    2:39.47        
                  37.06     1:17.42 (40.36)     1:58.99 (41.57)     2:39.47 (40.48)
 25 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        2:41.60    2:41.52        
                  37.88     1:18.59 (40.71)     2:00.73 (42.14)     2:41.52 (40.79)
 26 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.58    2:43.83        
                  38.85     1:20.31 (41.46)     2:03.31 (43.00)     2:43.83 (40.52)
 27 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                     NT    2:44.29        
                  39.24     1:20.22 (40.98)     2:02.93 (42.71)     2:44.29 (41.36)
 28 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          2:42.65    2:44.38        
                  40.27     1:21.24 (40.97)     2:03.53 (42.29)     2:44.38 (40.85)
 29 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.62    2:45.11        
                  40.17     1:22.32 (42.15)     2:04.24 (41.92)     2:45.11 (40.87)
 30 Roche, Kayla M            14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:45.13        
                  38.86     1:21.21 (42.35)     2:04.56 (43.35)     2:45.13 (40.57)
 31 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:45.82        
                  37.38     1:20.90 (43.52)     2:06.43 (45.53)     2:45.82 (39.39)
 32 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR               3:00.00    2:46.11        
                  39.15     1:21.01 (41.86)     2:04.29 (43.28)     2:46.11 (41.82)
 33 Maldonado, Merylis        14 CIY-MR               2:51.00    2:56.34        
                  40.73     1:25.35 (44.62)     2:11.20 (45.85)     2:56.34 (45.14)
 34 Haberman, Ruby M          13 WISC-MR              2:55.55    2:57.22        
                  41.03     1:27.00 (45.97)     2:11.26 (44.26)     2:57.22 (45.96)
 35 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.45    2:58.67        
                  42.18     1:28.29 (46.11)     2:15.09 (46.80)     2:58.67 (43.58)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:09.78    1:10.15 METS   
                  34.03     1:10.15 (36.12)                                        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:10.52 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:10.52 (37.15)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:11.60 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:11.60 (37.92)                                        
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:12.49 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:12.49 (38.29)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:13.02 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:13.02 (38.36)                                        
  6 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:13.68 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:13.68 (38.32)                                        
  7 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR               1:15.99    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.19 (38.54)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.52 (40.21)                                        
  9 Yeh, Kiely M              13 QNS-MR               1:17.36    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.89 (40.06)                                        
 10 Zhu, Angela               13 QNS-MR               1:19.21    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.51 (39.73)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:16.57 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.57 (40.68)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.58 (39.95)                                        
 13 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              1:19.31    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.77 (40.04)                                        
 14 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.90 (41.58)                                        
 15 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.31 (41.84)                                        
 16 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.20    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.40 (41.91)                                        
 17 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               1:19.25    1:19.60 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.60 (41.32)                                        
 18 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.64 (42.25)                                        
 19 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.72 (41.72)                                        
 20 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          1:23.10    1:20.27 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.27 (42.29)                                        
 21 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:21.36    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.46 (41.70)                                        
 22 Aclao, Joromya            13 QNS-MR               1:20.46    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.51 (42.74)                                        
 23 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:19.34    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.55 (42.68)                                        
 24 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        1:20.09    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.93 (42.58)                                        
 25 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:21.96    1:21.26 SILV   
                  39.78     1:21.26 (41.48)                                        
 26 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.41     1:21.55 (42.14)                                        
 27 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.66    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.58 (42.87)                                        
 28 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR               1:24.27    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.79 (42.50)                                        
 29 Barriteau, Lauren E       13 CIY-MR               1:25.00    1:21.93 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.93 (43.63)                                        
 30 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.15 (43.11)                                        
 31 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR               1:21.94    1:22.85 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.85 (42.82)                                        
 32 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:22.94    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.02 (43.45)                                        
 33 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:22.22    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.12 (43.61)                                        
 34 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:20.50    1:23.57        
                  39.93     1:23.57 (43.64)                                        
 35 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:20.72    1:24.45        
                  40.07     1:24.45 (44.38)                                        
 36 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:24.63        
                  40.44     1:24.63 (44.19)                                        
 37 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR               1:23.36    1:24.82        
                  40.77     1:24.82 (44.05)                                        
 38 Kovacs, Isabella M        13 Unattached-MR        1:24.71    1:25.33        
                  39.84     1:25.33 (45.49)                                        
 39 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              1:22.31    1:25.77        
                  39.81     1:25.77 (45.96)                                        
 40 Martinez, Valentina V     13 CIY-MR               1:31.50    1:27.04        
                  42.34     1:27.04 (44.70)                                        
 41 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:27.07        
                  41.08     1:27.07 (45.99)                                        
 42 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:27.29        
                  42.81     1:27.29 (44.48)                                        
 43 Malachowski, Alice        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.41    1:27.97        
                  41.52     1:27.97 (46.45)                                        
 44 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:28.05        
                  40.87     1:28.05 (47.18)                                        
 45 Michalowski, Maura C      13 IA-MR                1:30.62    1:28.43        
                  42.00     1:28.43 (46.43)                                        
 46 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:31.23    1:29.22        
                  42.68     1:29.22 (46.54)                                        
 47 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR               1:31.36    1:29.49        
                  42.45     1:29.49 (47.04)                                        
 48 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               1:33.08    1:29.66        
                  43.06     1:29.66 (46.60)                                        
 49 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52    1:30.36        
                  43.12     1:30.36 (47.24)                                        
 50 Bilich, Paige L           13 IA-MR                1:31.87    1:30.75        
                  42.31     1:30.75 (48.44)                                        
 51 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:32.01    1:32.12        
                  43.78     1:32.12 (48.34)                                        
 52 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     13 CIY-MR               1:38.07    1:34.68        
                  45.51     1:34.68 (49.17)                                        
 53 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:34.72        
                  46.59     1:34.72 (48.13)                                        
 54 Hain, Amanda R            14 SSC-MR               1:35.85    1:37.75        
                  46.08     1:37.75 (51.67)                                        
 55 Wong, Jessica             13 QNS-MR               1:35.98    1:37.91        
                  45.20     1:37.91 (52.71)                                        
 56 Haberman, Ruby M          13 WISC-MR              1:37.83    1:39.96        
                  47.92     1:39.96 (52.04)                                        
 57 Duggan, Reilly A          13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.02        
                  49.17     1:49.02 (59.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:30.42    2:30.92 METS   
                  35.19     1:13.78 (38.59)     1:51.48 (37.70)     2:30.92 (39.44)
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.85    2:31.18 METS   
                  34.75     1:13.78 (39.03)     1:52.84 (39.06)     2:31.18 (38.34)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.26    2:37.35 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:15.88 (40.28)     1:56.51 (40.63)     2:37.35 (40.84)
  4 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:38.41 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:15.82 (40.38)     1:56.73 (40.91)     2:38.41 (41.68)
  5 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.80    2:39.55 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:17.09 (40.27)     1:58.51 (41.42)     2:39.55 (41.04)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.74    2:40.11 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.40 (41.26)     1:59.06 (41.66)     2:40.11 (41.05)
  7 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.37    2:40.96 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.95 (41.46)     2:00.04 (41.09)     2:40.96 (40.92)
  8 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.31    2:42.23 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.20 (42.48)     2:00.14 (40.94)     2:42.23 (42.09)
  9 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               2:48.07    2:46.31 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.93 (42.18)     2:03.61 (42.68)     2:46.31 (42.70)
 10 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:47.90 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.03 (42.22)     2:04.48 (43.45)     2:47.90 (43.42)
 11 Lee, Marissa              14 SSC-MR               2:49.07    2:48.33 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.75 (42.05)     2:03.32 (44.57)     2:48.33 (45.01)
 12 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.58    2:48.63 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.08 (43.34)     2:05.61 (43.53)     2:48.63 (43.02)
 13 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:49.32 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.91 (43.87)     2:06.45 (44.54)     2:49.32 (42.87)
 14 Lim, Jessica G            14 Twisters-MR          2:43.01    2:49.48 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.12 (42.10)     2:04.13 (45.01)     2:49.48 (45.35)
 15 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              2:50.48    2:50.51 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.13 (41.49)     2:05.56 (44.43)     2:50.51 (44.95)
 16 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.04 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.42 (43.22)     2:06.33 (43.91)     2:52.04 (45.71)
 17 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          2:50.72    2:52.33 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.77 (43.91)     2:07.47 (44.70)     2:52.33 (44.86)
 18 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.45    2:53.75 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.59 (44.45)     2:09.73 (45.14)     2:53.75 (44.02)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.09    2:54.58 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.61 (43.76)     2:09.76 (46.15)     2:54.58 (44.82)
 20 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:54.68 SILV   
                  38.55     1:22.91 (44.36)     2:09.12 (46.21)     2:54.68 (45.56)
 21 Aclao, Joromya            13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:56.26 SILV   
                  39.12     1:24.57 (45.45)     2:09.66 (45.09)     2:56.26 (46.60)
 22 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               2:56.28    2:57.77        
                  41.10     1:26.38 (45.28)     2:12.98 (46.60)     2:57.77 (44.79)
 23 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        2:58.86    2:58.26        
                  38.85     1:24.05 (45.20)     2:12.16 (48.11)     2:58.26 (46.10)
 24 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                2:55.50    2:58.48        
                  40.55     1:26.15 (45.60)     2:12.65 (46.50)     2:58.48 (45.83)
 25 Kovacs, Isabella M        13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:59.11        
                  39.98     1:25.32 (45.34)     2:11.97 (46.65)     2:59.11 (47.14)
 26 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.07    2:59.41        
                  41.68     1:27.08 (45.40)     2:13.51 (46.43)     2:59.41 (45.90)
 27 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                3:00.68    2:59.43        
                  39.78     1:23.90 (44.12)     2:10.57 (46.67)     2:59.43 (48.86)
 28 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               2:58.90    3:03.31        
                  41.18     1:28.41 (47.23)     2:16.25 (47.84)     3:03.31 (47.06)
 29 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    3:03.66        
                  40.63     1:27.83 (47.20)     2:16.17 (48.34)     3:03.66 (47.49)
 30 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:11.41        
                  44.84     1:33.86 (49.02)     2:24.07 (50.21)     3:11.41 (47.34)
 31 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               3:03.54    3:13.07        
                  43.63     1:33.01 (49.38)     2:22.58 (49.57)     3:13.07 (50.49)
 32 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:13.87        
                  44.07     1:33.45 (49.38)     2:24.78 (51.33)     3:13.87 (49.09)
 33 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:17.10        
                  45.45     1:35.05 (49.60)     2:25.74 (50.69)     3:17.10 (51.36)
 34 Medvedev, Alissa          13 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:20.08        
                  45.23     1:35.51 (50.28)     2:28.57 (53.06)     3:20.08 (51.51)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  JNAT
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:01.65 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:01.65 (32.84)                                        
  2 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              1:02.77    1:02.53 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.53 (32.75)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               1:04.02    1:03.24 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)                                        
  3 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               1:03.50    1:03.24 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:03.24 (33.93)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR    58.84    1:03.36 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:03.36 (33.93)                                        
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.88    1:04.55 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.55 (34.20)                                        
  7 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                1:05.01    1:05.13 SILV   
                  29.78     1:05.13 (35.35)                                        
  8 Aclao, Joromya            13 QNS-MR               1:06.55    1:05.54 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)                                        
  9 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:06.29 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.29 (35.30)                                        
 10 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)                                        
 11 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.42     1:06.63 (34.21)                                        
 12 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR               1:07.91    1:07.45 SILV   
                  30.80     1:07.45 (36.65)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:08.43 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.43 (36.88)                                        
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.80 (36.30)                                        
 15 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:08.37    1:09.23 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.23 (37.62)                                        
 16 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:10.72    1:09.54 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.54 (37.76)                                        
 17 Zhu, Angela               13 QNS-MR               1:10.42    1:10.09 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.09 (37.01)                                        
 18 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:11.02 SILV   
                  32.23     1:11.02 (38.79)                                        
 19 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76    1:11.53 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.53 (37.90)                                        
 20 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR               1:09.30    1:11.75        
                  31.65     1:11.75 (40.10)                                        
 20 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:11.75        
                  33.38     1:11.75 (38.37)                                        
 22 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR               1:13.12    1:12.47        
                  33.08     1:12.47 (39.39)                                        
 23 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:26.72    1:12.48        
                  33.94     1:12.48 (38.54)                                        
 24 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:12.64        
                  33.13     1:12.64 (39.51)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:13.14        
                  33.54     1:13.14 (39.60)                                        
 26 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:13.40        
                  34.67     1:13.40 (38.73)                                        
 27 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:13.51        
                  34.23     1:13.51 (39.28)                                        
 28 Martinez, Valentina V     13 CIY-MR               1:15.60    1:13.97        
                  33.50     1:13.97 (40.47)                                        
 29 Pedersen, Frannie A       14 CIY-MR               1:14.38    1:14.07        
                  34.56     1:14.07 (39.51)                                        
 30 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:14.79        
                  33.27     1:14.79 (41.52)                                        
 31 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                1:15.53    1:15.90        
                  34.61     1:15.90 (41.29)                                        
 32 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:15.92        
                  34.82     1:15.92 (41.10)                                        
 33 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:14.61    1:15.98        
                  35.14     1:15.98 (40.84)                                        
 34 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               1:20.23    1:16.68        
                  35.53     1:16.68 (41.15)                                        
 35 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:16.87        
                  34.67     1:16.87 (42.20)                                        
 36 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:17.12        
                  33.10     1:17.12 (44.02)                                        
 37 Kovacs, Isabella M        13 Unattached-MR        1:16.06    1:17.18        
                  34.83     1:17.18 (42.35)                                        
 38 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               1:19.66    1:17.41        
                  37.05     1:17.41 (40.36)                                        
 39 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:19.28        
                  36.06     1:19.28 (43.22)                                        
 40 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:15.85    1:20.89        
                  36.27     1:20.89 (44.62)                                        
 41 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.82    1:21.11        
                  38.36     1:21.11 (42.75)                                        
 42 Maldonado, Merylis        14 CIY-MR               1:22.38    1:21.67        
                  36.25     1:21.67 (45.42)                                        
 43 Roche, Kayla M            14 QNS-MR               1:19.83    1:21.72        
                  36.70     1:21.72 (45.02)                                        
 44 Hoffman, Abby E           13 WISC-MR              1:24.44    1:22.86        
                  37.67     1:22.86 (45.19)                                        
 45 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR               1:21.73    1:22.98        
                  38.69     1:22.98 (44.29)                                        
 46 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:21.23    1:23.05        
                  38.47     1:23.05 (44.58)                                        
 47 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:23.69        
                  38.21     1:23.69 (45.48)                                        
 48 Bilich, Paige L           13 IA-MR                1:25.70    1:25.85        
                  38.53     1:25.85 (47.32)                                        
 49 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.94    1:28.28        
                  37.54     1:28.28 (50.74)                                        
 50 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.66        
                  41.60     1:28.66 (47.06)                                        
 51 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:28.71        
                  40.94     1:28.71 (47.77)                                        
 52 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:33.70    1:30.34        
                  42.89     1:30.34 (47.45)                                        
 53 Malachowski, Alice        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.35    1:34.75        
                  44.03     1:34.75 (50.72)                                        
 54 Haberman, Ruby M          13 WISC-MR              1:33.61    1:37.71        
                  45.03     1:37.71 (52.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  JNAT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.06    2:09.47 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.85 (32.49)     1:35.19 (34.34)     2:09.47 (34.28)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.77    2:20.46 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:03.51 (34.02)     1:41.35 (37.84)     2:20.46 (39.11)
  3 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:26.69    2:23.69 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.89 (35.88)     1:45.06 (38.17)     2:23.69 (38.63)
  4 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:25.28    2:24.61 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:06.65 (35.62)     1:46.29 (39.64)     2:24.61 (38.32)
  5 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                2:45.09    2:27.54 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.32 (36.68)     1:47.47 (39.15)     2:27.54 (40.07)
  6 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:31.50 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.09 (39.37)     1:52.31 (39.22)     2:31.50 (39.19)
  7 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.28    2:35.31 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.50 (38.99)     1:54.14 (41.64)     2:35.31 (41.17)
  8 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:36.31    2:36.62        
                  31.23     1:09.33 (38.10)     1:52.30 (42.97)     2:36.62 (44.32)
  9 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               2:30.91    2:38.72        
                  34.50     1:15.08 (40.58)     1:57.92 (42.84)     2:38.72 (40.80)
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:40.14        
                  35.15     1:15.38 (40.23)     1:57.29 (41.91)     2:40.14 (42.85)
 11 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:40.32        
                  35.73     1:16.20 (40.47)     1:59.04 (42.84)     2:40.32 (41.28)
 12 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                     NT    2:51.66        
                  34.94     1:17.91 (42.97)     2:03.61 (45.70)     2:51.66 (48.05)
 13 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.03    2:55.99        
                  36.25     1:19.69 (43.44)     2:06.70 (47.01)     2:55.99 (49.29)
 14 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:06.04        
                  37.54     1:23.82 (46.28)     2:14.76 (50.94)     3:06.04 (51.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.02    2:14.37 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:05.36 (36.07)     1:43.04 (37.68)     2:14.37 (31.33)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:14.51 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:04.27 (35.24)     1:44.68 (40.41)     2:14.51 (29.83)
  3 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.15    2:18.38 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.40 (36.06)     1:47.13 (39.73)     2:18.38 (31.25)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.27    2:18.55 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:06.88 (36.23)     1:47.88 (41.00)     2:18.55 (30.67)
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.91    2:18.87 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:07.60 (36.96)     1:47.68 (40.08)     2:18.87 (31.19)
  6 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:19.66    2:18.97 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:05.59 (35.56)     1:45.58 (39.99)     2:18.97 (33.39)
  7 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:19.22    2:20.82 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.65 (35.42)     1:47.77 (42.12)     2:20.82 (33.05)
  8 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.01    2:21.74 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.83 (35.31)     1:48.64 (42.81)     2:21.74 (33.10)
  9 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                2:30.98    2:22.87 SILV   
                  31.14     1:09.40 (38.26)     1:50.91 (41.51)     2:22.87 (31.96)
 10 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               2:23.23    2:22.91 SILV   
                  30.11     1:06.92 (36.81)     1:50.67 (43.75)     2:22.91 (32.24)
 11 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              2:21.44    2:23.46 SILV   
                  30.45     1:07.02 (36.57)     1:50.03 (43.01)     2:23.46 (33.43)
 12 Yeh, Kiely M              13 QNS-MR               2:23.84    2:24.45 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.40 (36.65)     1:53.16 (44.76)     2:24.45 (31.29)
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.92    2:24.87 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.50 (37.86)     1:50.70 (40.20)     2:24.87 (34.17)
 14 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:25.63 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.86 (36.69)     1:51.73 (43.87)     2:25.63 (33.90)
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.67    2:25.75 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.04 (38.02)     1:52.54 (40.50)     2:25.75 (33.21)
 16 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.66    2:27.18 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.61 (37.84)     1:55.41 (42.80)     2:27.18 (31.77)
 17 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:27.45 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.51 (36.97)     1:52.28 (43.77)     2:27.45 (35.17)
 18 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          2:28.09    2:28.16 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.27 (36.87)     1:54.87 (45.60)     2:28.16 (33.29)
 19 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR               2:31.50    2:28.19 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.79 (36.88)     1:53.94 (44.15)     2:28.19 (34.25)
 20 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              2:27.26    2:28.36 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.45 (35.40)     1:55.35 (46.90)     2:28.36 (33.01)
 21 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          2:25.47    2:28.52 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.07 (37.02)     1:54.15 (44.08)     2:28.52 (34.37)
 22 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR               2:25.92    2:28.80 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.61 (37.59)     1:54.18 (45.57)     2:28.80 (34.62)
 23 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:29.97    2:28.98 SILV   
                  31.00     1:09.77 (38.77)     1:54.19 (44.42)     2:28.98 (34.79)
 24 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:30.67    2:30.78 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.69 (39.16)     1:57.75 (47.06)     2:30.78 (33.03)
 25 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              2:31.07    2:30.85 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.34 (36.88)     1:56.05 (44.71)     2:30.85 (34.80)
 26 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:31.01 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.85 (38.65)     1:55.95 (43.10)     2:31.01 (35.06)
 27 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.52    2:32.76 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.84 (37.70)     1:56.66 (45.82)     2:32.76 (36.10)
 28 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.00    2:33.58 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.70 (39.29)     1:59.85 (46.15)     2:33.58 (33.73)
 29 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.07    2:33.97 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.27 (39.13)     1:56.98 (43.71)     2:33.97 (36.99)
 30 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:34.11 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.74 (38.82)     1:58.49 (43.75)     2:34.11 (35.62)
 31 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:34.28 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.74 (38.29)     1:59.29 (46.55)     2:34.28 (34.99)
 31 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               2:34.19    2:34.28 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.93 (37.67)     1:56.51 (44.58)     2:34.28 (37.77)
 33 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.93    2:34.45 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.08 (37.44)     2:00.03 (48.95)     2:34.45 (34.42)
 34 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               2:27.04    2:34.86 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.46 (38.16)     2:00.30 (50.84)     2:34.86 (34.56)
 35 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                2:25.08    2:34.96 SILV   
                  32.48     1:11.30 (38.82)     1:59.15 (47.85)     2:34.96 (35.81)
 36 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.66    2:35.76 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.42 (39.98)     2:00.44 (47.02)     2:35.76 (35.32)
 37 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               2:35.73    2:35.81 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.06 (40.97)     2:00.62 (42.56)     2:35.81 (35.19)
 38 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR               2:34.46    2:36.15 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.80 (41.84)     2:03.44 (47.64)     2:36.15 (32.71)
 39 Pedersen, Frannie A       14 CIY-MR               2:35.41    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.33 (39.59)     2:02.63 (48.30)     2:36.22 (33.59)
 40 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               2:33.57    2:36.29 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.54 (40.54)     2:03.82 (48.28)     2:36.29 (32.47)
 41 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR               2:35.31    2:36.41 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.30 (39.44)     1:59.55 (46.25)     2:36.41 (36.86)
 42 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.74    2:37.98 SILV   
                  33.68     1:16.54 (42.86)     2:03.01 (46.47)     2:37.98 (34.97)
 43 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               2:40.45    2:38.14 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.57 (40.17)     2:03.20 (47.63)     2:38.14 (34.94)
 44 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.38    2:40.61 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.78 (40.67)     2:05.51 (51.73)     2:40.61 (35.10)
 45 Kovacs, Isabella M        13 Unattached-MR        2:42.06    2:40.71 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.43 (40.38)     2:02.83 (46.40)     2:40.71 (37.88)
 46 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          2:46.71    2:41.32 SILV   
                  38.89     1:19.51 (40.62)     2:05.21 (45.70)     2:41.32 (36.11)
 47 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Unattached-MR        2:42.70    2:42.64        
                  35.01     1:16.55 (41.54)     2:03.68 (47.13)     2:42.64 (38.96)
 48 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               2:37.74    2:43.08        
                  37.03     1:17.65 (40.62)     2:05.60 (47.95)     2:43.08 (37.48)
 49 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:46.61        
                  38.01     1:19.73 (41.72)     2:09.52 (49.79)     2:46.61 (37.09)
 50 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.23    2:46.71        
                  35.00     1:17.38 (42.38)     2:08.16 (50.78)     2:46.71 (38.55)
 51 Barriteau, Lauren E       13 CIY-MR               3:00.00    2:48.16        
                  36.39     1:22.45 (46.06)     2:09.92 (47.47)     2:48.16 (38.24)
 52 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                2:47.91    2:48.20        
                  37.24     1:19.77 (42.53)     2:12.24 (52.47)     2:48.20 (35.96)
 53 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                2:46.24    2:49.14        
                  35.98     1:19.09 (43.11)     2:10.94 (51.85)     2:49.14 (38.20)
 54 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.81    2:50.59        
                  40.14     1:20.92 (40.78)     2:13.21 (52.29)     2:50.59 (37.38)
 55 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.72        
                  37.33     1:22.50 (45.17)     2:14.38 (51.88)     2:51.72 (37.34)
 56 Hoffman, Abby E           13 WISC-MR              2:45.88    2:53.49        
                  38.73     1:23.10 (44.37)     2:14.73 (51.63)     2:53.49 (38.76)
 57 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.06    2:59.75        
                  41.57     1:26.16 (44.59)     2:20.81 (54.65)     2:59.75 (38.94)
 58 Malachowski, Alice        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:03.76    3:08.67        
                  44.44     1:33.01 (48.57)     2:25.57 (52.56)     3:08.67 (43.10)
 59 Hain, Amanda R            14 SSC-MR               3:13.07    3:10.31        
                  46.16     1:34.56 (48.40)     2:29.04 (54.48)     3:10.31 (41.27)
 60 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     13 CIY-MR               3:14.04    3:11.30        
                  47.19     1:33.45 (46.26)     2:29.10 (55.65)     3:11.30 (42.20)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  JNAT
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 24.33      24.47 METS   
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.63 METS   
  3 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            24.32      24.95 METS   
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.24 ZQ     
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.02      25.26 ZQ     
  6 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR    24.31      25.30 ZQ     
  7 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      25.39 ZQ     
  8 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.45 ZQ     
  9 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR                 25.25      25.73 ZQ     
 10 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.74 ZQ     
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR            26.01      25.82 ZQ     
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR                26.26      25.93 ZQ     
 13 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      26.10 ZQ     
 14 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 25.54      26.12 ZQ     
 15 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            26.35      26.26 ZQ     
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      26.32 SILV   
 16 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR            26.73      26.32 SILV   
 18 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR                 26.47      26.44 SILV   
 19 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      26.46 SILV   
 20 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            26.27      26.57 SILV   
 21 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR            27.78      26.60 SILV   
 22 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR            26.36      26.69 SILV   
 23 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR    25.63      26.74 SILV   
 23 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR                26.07      26.74 SILV   
 25 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR                 27.52      26.84 SILV   
 26 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.12      26.98 SILV   
 27 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR                 27.11      27.00 SILV   
 28 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      27.02 SILV   
 29 Kiernan, Emily R          17 FA-MR                  27.19      27.04 SILV   
 30 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.09 SILV   
 31 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.17 SILV   
 32 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      27.20 SILV   
 33 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR                 25.30      27.32 SILV   
 34 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR                 26.74      27.36 SILV   
 35 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      27.38 SILV   
 35 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR                 27.34      27.38 SILV   
 37 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      27.41 SILV   
 38 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR            27.26      27.45 SILV   
 38 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      27.45 SILV   
 40 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      27.49 SILV   
 41 Waller, Brooke S          15 LBA-MR                 28.06      27.61 SILV   
 42 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.63 SILV   
 43 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      27.64 SILV   
 44 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.58      28.00 SILV   
 45 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR                27.81      28.01 SILV   
 46 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      28.19 SILV   
 47 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      28.51        
 48 DeMarco, Brianna P        17 SSC-MR                 30.00      28.53        
 49 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      28.54        
 50 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.72        
 51 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR                28.94      28.79        
 52 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                  27.77      28.99        
 53 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            29.47      29.02        
 54 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR                28.56      29.05        
 54 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR                 28.26      29.05        
 56 Dolan, Caroline A         16 LBA-MR                 28.97      29.07        
 57 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR                28.66      29.11        
 58 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR            29.81      29.14        
 59 McGuire, Helen R          15 Unattached-MR             NT      29.18        
 60 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR    28.80      29.27        
 61 Velez, Daniella M         15 QNS-MR                 30.70      29.92        
 62 Gonzalez, Deanna J        16 LBA-MR                 29.49      29.95        
 63 Corrao, Caitlin E         16 QNS-MR                 31.11      31.63        
 64 Patel, Nisha V            16 CIY-MR                 31.19      32.41        
 65 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                  32.57      32.91        
 66 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 36.64      36.87        
 67 Chang, Isabella M          9 CIY-MR                 39.88      38.60        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                54.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 53.12      53.17 METS   
                  25.73       53.17 (27.44)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            53.10      53.34 METS   
                  25.96       53.34 (27.38)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.67      54.60 METS   
                  26.51       54.60 (28.09)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            53.67      54.71 ZQ     
                  26.35       54.71 (28.36)                                        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR    53.96      54.77 ZQ     
                  26.61       54.77 (28.16)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      54.95 ZQ     
                  26.61       54.95 (28.34)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            56.36      55.42 ZQ     
                  26.52       55.42 (28.90)                                        
  8 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR                 55.84      55.59 ZQ     
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)                                        
  9 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR                 55.18      55.91 ZQ     
                  26.99       55.91 (28.92)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR    55.18      56.00 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.00 (28.81)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR                56.51      56.04 ZQ     
                  26.94       56.04 (29.10)                                        
 12 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR    55.32      56.06 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)                                        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      56.07 ZQ     
                  26.69       56.07 (29.38)                                        
 14 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            56.54      56.10 ZQ     
                  27.02       56.10 (29.08)                                        
 15 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      56.30 ZQ     
                  27.30       56.30 (29.00)                                        
 16 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR            56.84      56.35 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.35 (29.02)                                        
 17 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      56.47 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.47 (29.14)                                        
 18 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      56.55 ZQ     
                  27.37       56.55 (29.18)                                        
 19 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 56.35      56.92 ZQ     
                  27.13       56.92 (29.79)                                        
 20 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR                57.48      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.24       56.96 (29.72)                                        
 21 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      57.00 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.00 (29.34)                                        
 22 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      57.14 ZQ     
                  27.90       57.14 (29.24)                                        
 23 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.83      57.24 SILV   
                  27.47       57.24 (29.77)                                        
 24 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      57.29 SILV   
                  27.60       57.29 (29.69)                                        
 25 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR            56.44      57.34 SILV   
                  27.97       57.34 (29.37)                                        
 26 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      57.65 SILV   
                  28.13       57.65 (29.52)                                        
 27 Polanco, Kayla M          16 Twisters-MR            56.51      57.80 SILV   
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      57.81 SILV   
                  28.03       57.81 (29.78)                                        
 29 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      58.04 SILV   
                  27.80       58.04 (30.24)                                        
 30 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.19      58.07 SILV   
                  28.04       58.07 (30.03)                                        
 31 Kiernan, Emily R          17 FA-MR                  58.91      58.14 SILV   
                  28.26       58.14 (29.88)                                        
 32 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.16      58.40 SILV   
                  28.04       58.40 (30.36)                                        
 33 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR    56.67      58.42 SILV   
                  28.10       58.42 (30.32)                                        
 34 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      58.48 SILV   
                  27.76       58.48 (30.72)                                        
 35 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR            59.42      58.67 SILV   
                  28.30       58.67 (30.37)                                        
 36 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                  57.25      58.69 SILV   
                  28.23       58.69 (30.46)                                        
 37 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      58.77 SILV   
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)                                        
 38 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.70      58.78 SILV   
                  27.69       58.78 (31.09)                                        
 39 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      59.12 SILV   
                  28.63       59.12 (30.49)                                        
 40 Falcao, Nicole            17 Twisters-MR            56.17      59.17 SILV   
                  28.37       59.17 (30.80)                                        
 41 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            59.96      59.27 SILV   
                  28.17       59.27 (31.10)                                        
 42 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      59.53 SILV   
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)                                        
 43 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR                 56.78      59.67 SILV   
                  28.88       59.67 (30.79)                                        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR                59.52      59.94 SILV   
                  28.88       59.94 (31.06)                                        
 45 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      59.99 SILV   
                  28.80       59.99 (31.19)                                        
 46 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR                 56.94    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.00 (31.43)                                        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.46    1:00.35 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.35 (30.93)                                        
 48 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.75    1:00.58 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.58 (31.26)                                        
 49 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR                 59.29    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)                                        
 50 Dolan, Caroline A         16 LBA-MR               1:02.37    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)                                        
 51 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.73    1:00.74 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.74 (32.01)                                        
 51 Waller, Brooke S          15 LBA-MR               1:02.37    1:00.74 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.74 (32.29)                                        
 51 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR                 58.40    1:00.74 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.74 (31.79)                                        
 54 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 IA-MR                1:06.06    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.89 (31.89)                                        
 55 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              1:01.10    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.91 (31.54)                                        
 56 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:01.36        
                  29.58     1:01.36 (31.78)                                        
 57 Pedersen, Noelle V        17 CIY-MR                 58.67    1:01.80        
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)                                        
 58 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              1:01.44    1:02.14        
                  29.81     1:02.14 (32.33)                                        
 59 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR               1:02.53    1:02.15        
                  29.62     1:02.15 (32.53)                                        
 60 Lau, Anabelle             13 Unattached-MR        1:02.03    1:02.56        
                  30.05     1:02.56 (32.51)                                        
 61 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.13    1:02.59        
                  30.63     1:02.59 (31.96)                                        
 62 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                  59.72    1:02.65        
                  30.04     1:02.65 (32.61)                                        
 63 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR               1:00.49    1:02.84        
                  29.36     1:02.84 (33.48)                                        
 64 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:01.80    1:02.99        
                  30.01     1:02.99 (32.98)                                        
 65 Kong, Deborah             15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:03.07        
                  29.97     1:03.07 (33.10)                                        
 66 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:05.59    1:03.22        
                  30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)                                        
 67 McGuire, Helen R          15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:03.64        
                  29.63     1:03.64 (34.01)                                        
 68 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               1:02.79    1:04.04        
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)                                        
 69 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:04.54        
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)                                        
 70 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:02.96    1:04.85        
                  30.93     1:04.85 (33.92)                                        
 71 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:05.01        
                  31.84     1:05.01 (33.17)                                        
 72 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR               1:04.96    1:05.32        
                  31.05     1:05.32 (34.27)                                        
 73 Velez, Daniella M         15 QNS-MR               1:09.49    1:07.33        
                  31.23     1:07.33 (36.10)                                        
 74 Micozzi, Jillian          15 IA-MR                1:12.37    1:08.23        
                  32.46     1:08.23 (35.77)                                        
 75 Patel, Nisha V            16 CIY-MR               1:10.50    1:12.26        
                  34.34     1:12.26 (37.92)                                        
 76 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               1:13.63    1:15.41        
                  36.22     1:15.41 (39.19)                                        
 77 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR               1:21.46    1:22.25        
                  37.43     1:22.25 (44.82)                                        
 78 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR               1:23.80    1:24.25        
                  41.12     1:24.25 (43.13)                                        
 -- Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.05         DQ        
      False start
                  25.97          DQ (27.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:58.29  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          1:55.95    1:54.06 METS   
                  26.39       55.11 (28.72)     1:24.44 (29.33)     1:54.06 (29.62)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               1:59.89    1:57.33 METS   
                  26.79       56.96 (30.17)     1:27.57 (30.61)     1:57.33 (29.76)
  3 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          1:57.32    1:58.32 ZQ     
                  27.33       57.07 (29.74)     1:27.74 (30.67)     1:58.32 (30.58)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:00.46    1:58.47 ZQ     
                  27.27       57.10 (29.83)     1:28.01 (30.91)     1:58.47 (30.46)
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    1:58.68 ZQ     
                  28.34       58.16 (29.82)     1:28.76 (30.60)     1:58.68 (29.92)
  6 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.06    1:59.34 ZQ     
                  28.22       58.66 (30.44)     1:29.13 (30.47)     1:59.34 (30.21)
  7 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.29    1:59.57 ZQ     
                  27.75       58.09 (30.34)     1:29.05 (30.96)     1:59.57 (30.52)
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.53    2:00.28 ZQ     
                  28.19       58.82 (30.63)     1:29.73 (30.91)     2:00.28 (30.55)
  9 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          1:56.53    2:00.34 ZQ     
                  27.52       57.63 (30.11)     1:28.98 (31.35)     2:00.34 (31.36)
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.93    2:00.42 ZQ     
                  28.20       58.90 (30.70)     1:29.77 (30.87)     2:00.42 (30.65)
 11 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               2:03.71    2:01.25 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.76 (31.34)     1:30.98 (31.22)     2:01.25 (30.27)
 12 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.59    2:01.41 ZQ     
                  28.36       59.12 (30.76)     1:30.31 (31.19)     2:01.41 (31.10)
 13 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:02.76    2:01.57 ZQ     
                  28.30       59.54 (31.24)     1:30.59 (31.05)     2:01.57 (30.98)
 14 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.42    2:02.52 SILV   
                  28.38       59.00 (30.62)     1:30.92 (31.92)     2:02.52 (31.60)
 15 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR               2:03.03    2:02.83 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.68 (32.02)     1:31.93 (31.25)     2:02.83 (30.90)
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:04.17    2:03.14 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.89 (31.82)     1:32.22 (31.33)     2:03.14 (30.92)
 17 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              2:05.07    2:03.29 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.34 (31.47)     1:32.04 (31.70)     2:03.29 (31.25)
 18 Polanco, Kayla M          16 Twisters-MR          2:00.13    2:03.40 SILV   
                  28.28       58.92 (30.64)     1:31.07 (32.15)     2:03.40 (32.33)
 19 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:03.29    2:04.04 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.19 (31.21)     1:32.07 (31.88)     2:04.04 (31.97)
 20 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:04.08 SILV   
                  28.59       59.76 (31.17)     1:31.80 (32.04)     2:04.08 (32.28)
 21 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.16    2:04.20 SILV   
                  28.11       58.89 (30.78)     1:31.27 (32.38)     2:04.20 (32.93)
 22 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               2:06.00    2:04.37 SILV   
                  28.14     1:00.01 (31.87)     1:32.77 (32.76)     2:04.37 (31.60)
 23 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.13    2:05.21 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.78 (31.87)     1:33.31 (32.53)     2:05.21 (31.90)
 24 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:06.61    2:05.63 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.21 (32.33)     1:33.70 (32.49)     2:05.63 (31.93)
 25 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR               1:55.75    2:06.33 SILV   
                  28.55       59.90 (31.35)     1:32.76 (32.86)     2:06.33 (33.57)
 26 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.80    2:06.41 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)     1:34.40 (32.86)     2:06.41 (32.01)
 27 Kiernan, Emily R          17 FA-MR                2:11.09    2:06.89 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.68 (32.29)     1:34.32 (32.64)     2:06.89 (32.57)
 28 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               2:01.01    2:06.92 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.12 (31.88)     1:33.70 (32.58)     2:06.92 (33.22)
 29 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              2:10.56    2:07.64 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.63 (32.74)     1:35.62 (32.99)     2:07.64 (32.02)
 30 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:08.23 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.34 (31.91)     1:34.66 (33.32)     2:08.23 (33.57)
 31 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98    2:08.78 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.04 (32.58)     1:35.38 (33.34)     2:08.78 (33.40)
 32 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:07.78    2:09.06 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.92 (33.19)     1:35.98 (33.06)     2:09.06 (33.08)
 33 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.81    2:09.47 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.67 (32.64)     1:36.11 (33.44)     2:09.47 (33.36)
 34 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          2:10.22    2:09.77 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)     1:36.61 (33.62)     2:09.77 (33.16)
 35 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.32    2:10.55 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.82 (33.36)     1:36.89 (34.07)     2:10.55 (33.66)
 36 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.71    2:10.76        
                  30.20     1:03.56 (33.36)     1:37.89 (34.33)     2:10.76 (32.87)
 37 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.04    2:10.78        
                  29.41     1:02.59 (33.18)     1:37.18 (34.59)     2:10.78 (33.60)
 38 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR               2:10.61    2:11.09        
                  30.33     1:04.10 (33.77)     1:38.32 (34.22)     2:11.09 (32.77)
 39 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.33    2:11.12        
                  30.12     1:03.87 (33.75)     1:37.65 (33.78)     2:11.12 (33.47)
 40 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.97    2:11.23        
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)     1:37.98 (34.02)     2:11.23 (33.25)
 41 Dolan, Caroline A         16 LBA-MR               2:11.68    2:11.26        
                  30.33     1:03.46 (33.13)     1:37.49 (34.03)     2:11.26 (33.77)
 42 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:02.86    2:11.85        
                  30.23     1:03.09 (32.86)     1:37.19 (34.10)     2:11.85 (34.66)
 43 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.19    2:12.17        
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)     1:38.65 (34.70)     2:12.17 (33.52)
 44 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              2:13.01    2:12.64        
 45 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          2:09.13    2:12.70        
                  30.62     1:04.37 (33.75)     1:38.99 (34.62)     2:12.70 (33.71)
 46 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          2:13.45    2:12.99        
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)     1:39.17 (35.22)     2:12.99 (33.82)
 47 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.62    2:13.36        
                  30.41     1:04.97 (34.56)     1:39.64 (34.67)     2:13.36 (33.72)
 48 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              2:16.98    2:15.23        
                  30.73     1:05.26 (34.53)     1:40.71 (35.45)     2:15.23 (34.52)
 49 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          2:21.24    2:16.08        
                  30.82     1:05.76 (34.94)   2:16.08 (1:10.32)                    
 50 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              2:14.55    2:16.34        
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)     1:41.33 (35.86)     2:16.34 (35.01)
 51 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          2:20.17    2:16.64        
                  32.15     1:06.46 (34.31)     1:41.86 (35.40)     2:16.64 (34.78)
 52 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                2:09.59    2:17.19        
                  32.09     1:06.60 (34.51)     1:41.96 (35.36)     2:17.19 (35.23)
 53 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.05    2:18.33        
                  31.01     1:05.99 (34.98)     1:42.79 (36.80)     2:18.33 (35.54)
 54 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR               2:15.12    2:20.32        
                  31.37     1:05.85 (34.48)     1:42.39 (36.54)     2:20.32 (37.93)
 55 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.91    2:21.11        
                  31.35     1:07.51 (36.16)     1:44.88 (37.37)     2:21.11 (36.23)
 56 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              2:28.12    2:22.77        
                  31.73     1:08.13 (36.40)     1:45.87 (37.74)     2:22.77 (36.90)
 57 McGuire, Helen R          15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:24.19        
                  31.53     1:08.12 (36.59)     1:46.65 (38.53)     2:24.19 (37.54)
 58 Velez, Daniella M         15 QNS-MR               2:36.29    2:29.16        
                  32.94     1:10.23 (37.29)     1:50.06 (39.83)     2:29.16 (39.10)
 59 Gonzalez, Deanna J        16 LBA-MR               2:23.33    2:29.52        
                  32.76     1:09.28 (36.52)     1:49.07 (39.79)     2:29.52 (40.45)
 60 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          2:37.13    2:31.01        
                  33.08     1:10.84 (37.76)     1:50.80 (39.96)     2:31.01 (40.21)
 61 Corrao, Caitlin E         16 QNS-MR               2:25.24    2:31.60        
                  34.04     1:11.99 (37.95)     1:52.94 (40.95)     2:31.60 (38.66)
 62 Patel, Nisha V            16 CIY-MR               2:38.32    2:39.00        
                  36.27     1:16.00 (39.73)     1:57.73 (41.73)     2:39.00 (41.27)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:03.59  JNAT
             10:44.99  METS
             11:09.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR 10:41.84   10:41.40 METS   
                  28.92     1:00.30 (31.38)     1:31.46 (31.16)     2:03.53 (32.07)
        2:35.42 (31.89)     3:07.36 (31.94)     3:39.53 (32.17)     4:11.61 (32.08)
        4:43.75 (32.14)     5:16.31 (32.56)     5:48.84 (32.53)     6:21.60 (32.76)
        6:54.38 (32.78)     7:27.20 (32.82)     7:59.63 (32.43)     8:32.16 (32.53)
        9:04.53 (32.37)     9:36.85 (32.32)    10:09.47 (32.62)    10:41.40 (31.93)
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR 10:51.54   10:44.58 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.84 (32.35)     1:34.37 (32.53)     2:07.15 (32.78)
        2:39.60 (32.45)     3:12.57 (32.97)     3:45.43 (32.86)     4:18.30 (32.87)
        4:50.96 (32.66)     5:23.43 (32.47)     5:55.81 (32.38)     6:28.13 (32.32)
        7:00.40 (32.27)     7:32.94 (32.54)     8:05.50 (32.56)     8:37.74 (32.24)
        9:10.09 (32.35)     9:42.03 (31.94)    10:13.94 (31.91)    10:44.58 (30.64)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.21   10:49.19 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:01.48 (31.79)     1:34.02 (32.54)     2:06.87 (32.85)
        2:39.86 (32.99)     3:12.76 (32.90)     3:45.60 (32.84)     4:18.61 (33.01)
        4:51.48 (32.87)     5:24.23 (32.75)     5:56.86 (32.63)     6:29.70 (32.84)
        7:02.46 (32.76)     7:35.05 (32.59)     8:07.77 (32.72)     8:40.16 (32.39)
        9:12.76 (32.60)     9:45.45 (32.69)    10:17.76 (32.31)    10:49.19 (31.43)
  4 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.43   10:49.94 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:01.19 (32.04)     1:33.31 (32.12)     2:05.18 (31.87)
        2:37.30 (32.12)     3:09.27 (31.97)     3:41.78 (32.51)     4:14.54 (32.76)
        4:47.41 (32.87)     5:20.54 (33.13)     5:53.16 (32.62)     6:26.49 (33.33)
        6:59.87 (33.38)     7:32.95 (33.08)     8:05.95 (33.00)     8:39.64 (33.69)
        9:12.87 (33.23)     9:46.15 (33.28)    10:18.49 (32.34)    10:49.94 (31.45)
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR 11:30.06   10:51.41 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:01.65 (31.90)     1:34.40 (32.75)     2:07.03 (32.63)
        2:40.11 (33.08)     3:12.91 (32.80)     3:45.86 (32.95)     4:18.42 (32.56)
        4:50.97 (32.55)     5:23.21 (32.24)     5:55.66 (32.45)     6:28.26 (32.60)
        7:01.02 (32.76)     7:33.95 (32.93)     8:07.12 (33.17)     8:40.37 (33.25)
        9:13.75 (33.38)     9:46.81 (33.06)    10:19.86 (33.05)    10:51.41 (31.55)
  6 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR              10:47.96   10:55.14 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:01.85 (32.14)     1:34.35 (32.50)     2:07.10 (32.75)
        2:39.96 (32.86)     3:12.80 (32.84)     3:45.68 (32.88)     4:18.71 (33.03)
        4:51.42 (32.71)     5:24.57 (33.15)     5:57.32 (32.75)     6:30.37 (33.05)
        7:03.39 (33.02)     7:36.45 (33.06)     8:09.99 (33.54)     8:43.07 (33.08)
        9:16.37 (33.30)     9:49.59 (33.22)    10:23.02 (33.43)    10:55.14 (32.12)
  7 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR 11:06.19   10:55.21 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:02.81 (32.37)     1:35.81 (33.00)     2:09.14 (33.33)
        2:42.37 (33.23)     3:15.94 (33.57)     3:49.04 (33.10)     4:22.09 (33.05)
        4:55.04 (32.95)     5:28.13 (33.09)     6:01.28 (33.15)     6:34.40 (33.12)
        7:07.23 (32.83)     7:39.89 (32.66)     8:12.40 (32.51)     8:44.99 (32.59)
        9:18.00 (33.01)     9:51.38 (33.38)    10:24.09 (32.71)    10:55.21 (31.12)
  8 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.21   10:55.23 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.86 (31.92)     1:33.52 (32.66)     2:06.05 (32.53)
        2:38.71 (32.66)     3:11.44 (32.73)     3:44.90 (33.46)     4:17.98 (33.08)
        4:50.96 (32.98)     5:24.16 (33.20)     5:57.07 (32.91)     6:30.69 (33.62)
        7:04.39 (33.70)     7:37.52 (33.13)     8:10.79 (33.27)     8:44.54 (33.75)
        9:17.68 (33.14)     9:50.94 (33.26)    10:23.60 (32.66)    10:55.23 (31.63)
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 IA-MR               11:59.48   11:00.44 ZQ     
                  28.13       58.89 (30.76)     1:30.29 (31.40)     2:02.28 (31.99)
        2:34.66 (32.38)     3:07.46 (32.80)     3:40.34 (32.88)     4:14.17 (33.83)
        4:48.06 (33.89)     5:21.90 (33.84)     5:55.85 (33.95)     6:30.14 (34.29)
        7:04.15 (34.01)     7:38.23 (34.08)     8:12.14 (33.91)     8:45.56 (33.42)
        9:19.93 (34.37)     9:54.09 (34.16)    10:28.61 (34.52)    11:00.44 (31.83)
 10 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.58   11:07.76 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:01.30 (31.97)     1:34.08 (32.78)     2:07.20 (33.12)
        2:40.70 (33.50)     3:13.99 (33.29)     3:47.65 (33.66)     4:21.16 (33.51)
        4:54.98 (33.82)     5:28.45 (33.47)     6:02.37 (33.92)     6:36.52 (34.15)
        7:10.62 (34.10)     7:44.77 (34.15)     8:18.75 (33.98)     8:53.00 (34.25)
        9:26.88 (33.88)    10:01.08 (34.20)    10:35.48 (34.40)    11:07.76 (32.28)
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.54   11:08.11 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.14 (32.17)     1:34.84 (32.70)     2:07.91 (33.07)
        2:41.07 (33.16)     3:14.29 (33.22)     3:47.48 (33.19)     4:20.30 (32.82)
        4:54.05 (33.75)     5:28.36 (34.31)     6:02.64 (34.28)     6:36.35 (33.71)
        7:10.64 (34.29)     7:44.90 (34.26)     8:19.18 (34.28)     8:53.13 (33.95)
        9:27.50 (34.37)    10:01.72 (34.22)    10:35.50 (33.78)    11:08.11 (32.61)
 12 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.77   11:11.81        
                  29.43     1:01.54 (32.11)     1:34.25 (32.71)     2:07.20 (32.95)
        2:40.23 (33.03)     3:13.35 (33.12)     3:46.58 (33.23)     4:20.10 (33.52)
        4:53.69 (33.59)     5:27.74 (34.05)     6:01.84 (34.10)     6:36.17 (34.33)
        7:10.99 (34.82)     7:45.86 (34.87)     8:20.61 (34.75)     8:55.26 (34.65)
        9:30.28 (35.02)    10:04.43 (34.15)    10:39.02 (34.59)    11:11.81 (32.79)
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G        15 IA-MR               11:37.25   11:22.95        
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:36.79 (33.77)     2:10.72 (33.93)
        2:44.81 (34.09)     3:18.39 (33.58)     3:52.34 (33.95)     4:27.06 (34.72)
        5:02.08 (35.02)     5:37.05 (34.97)     6:11.94 (34.89)     6:47.10 (35.16)
        7:22.05 (34.95)     7:56.69 (34.64)     8:31.20 (34.51)     9:05.86 (34.66)
        9:40.52 (34.66)    10:15.11 (34.59)    10:49.42 (34.31)    11:22.95 (33.53)
 14 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR 10:47.79   11:26.61        
                  29.84     1:01.38 (31.54)     1:34.03 (32.65)     2:07.20 (33.17)
        2:40.49 (33.29)     3:13.74 (33.25)     3:47.82 (34.08)     4:21.89 (34.07)
        4:57.23 (35.34)     5:33.43 (36.20)     6:07.51 (34.08)     6:44.42 (36.91)
        7:21.33 (36.91)     7:56.67 (35.34)     8:31.44 (34.77)     9:06.44 (35.00)
        9:42.09 (35.65)    10:18.13 (36.04)    10:52.87 (34.74)    11:26.61 (33.74)
 15 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR 12:09.20   11:37.73        
                  29.12     1:01.55 (32.43)     1:35.65 (34.10)     2:10.34 (34.69)
        2:45.29 (34.95)     3:20.52 (35.23)     3:55.20 (34.68)     4:30.68 (35.48)
        5:06.02 (35.34)     5:41.47 (35.45)     6:17.18 (35.71)     6:52.77 (35.59)
        7:29.23 (36.46)     8:04.80 (35.57)     8:40.66 (35.86)     9:16.55 (35.89)
        9:52.41 (35.86)    10:28.07 (35.66)    11:04.15 (36.08)    11:37.73 (33.58)
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR 12:04.43   11:39.62        
                  30.33     1:04.70 (34.37)     1:39.59 (34.89)     2:14.70 (35.11)
        2:49.71 (35.01)     3:25.08 (35.37)     4:00.62 (35.54)     4:36.53 (35.91)
        5:12.60 (36.07)     5:48.47 (35.87)     6:23.92 (35.45)     6:59.57 (35.65)
        7:35.26 (35.69)     8:10.56 (35.30)     8:46.32 (35.76)     9:21.50 (35.18)
        9:56.52 (35.02)    10:31.77 (35.25)    11:07.20 (35.43)    11:39.62 (32.42)
 17 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR             11:30.99   11:40.31        
                  29.50     1:02.09 (32.59)     1:36.06 (33.97)     2:10.61 (34.55)
        2:45.46 (34.85)     3:20.58 (35.12)     3:56.56 (35.98)     4:32.06 (35.50)
        5:08.12 (36.06)     5:43.74 (35.62)     6:19.32 (35.58)     6:55.65 (36.33)
        7:31.49 (35.84)     8:07.14 (35.65)     8:42.71 (35.57)     9:18.95 (36.24)
        9:55.16 (36.21)    10:30.90 (35.74)    11:07.00 (36.10)    11:40.31 (33.31)
 18 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.80   11:40.58        
                  31.06     1:05.43 (34.37)     1:40.28 (34.85)     2:15.37 (35.09)
        2:50.71 (35.34)     3:25.19 (34.48)     4:00.19 (35.00)     4:35.17 (34.98)
        5:10.32 (35.15)     5:45.56 (35.24)     6:20.82 (35.26)     6:56.34 (35.52)
        7:32.15 (35.81)     8:08.26 (36.11)     8:44.00 (35.74)     9:20.08 (36.08)
        9:55.87 (35.79)    10:31.81 (35.94)    11:07.01 (35.20)    11:40.58 (33.57)
 19 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR              12:00.01   11:45.22        
                  29.74     1:03.32 (33.58)     1:37.93 (34.61)     2:13.11 (35.18)
        2:48.28 (35.17)     3:23.85 (35.57)     3:59.46 (35.61)     4:34.72 (35.26)
        5:09.99 (35.27)     5:46.22 (36.23)     6:22.29 (36.07)     6:58.34 (36.05)
        7:34.55 (36.21)     8:10.57 (36.02)     8:47.21 (36.64)     9:22.36 (35.15)
        9:59.21 (36.85)    10:35.12 (35.91)    11:10.76 (35.64)    11:45.22 (34.46)
 20 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR               12:15.00   11:51.33        
                  30.11     1:03.80 (33.69)     1:38.29 (34.49)     2:13.36 (35.07)
        2:48.52 (35.16)     3:23.84 (35.32)     3:59.71 (35.87)     4:34.97 (35.26)
        5:10.48 (35.51)     5:46.29 (35.81)     6:22.58 (36.29)     6:58.68 (36.10)
        7:35.28 (36.60)     8:11.37 (36.09)     8:48.09 (36.72)     9:24.70 (36.61)
       10:01.48 (36.78)    10:38.42 (36.94)    11:15.41 (36.99)    11:51.33 (35.92)
 21 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.21   11:57.70        
                  30.97     1:05.15 (34.18)     1:40.49 (35.34)     2:16.23 (35.74)
        2:52.49 (36.26)     3:28.97 (36.48)     4:05.39 (36.42)     4:41.88 (36.49)
        5:19.06 (37.18)     5:55.55 (36.49)     6:31.80 (36.25)     7:08.56 (36.76)
        7:45.40 (36.84)     8:21.65 (36.25)     8:58.30 (36.65)     9:35.17 (36.87)
       10:11.54 (36.37)    10:47.85 (36.31)    11:23.84 (35.99)    11:57.70 (33.86)
 22 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT   12:02.87        
                  31.33     1:06.36 (35.03)     1:42.49 (36.13)     2:18.58 (36.09)
        2:55.45 (36.87)     3:31.81 (36.36)     4:08.57 (36.76)     4:45.59 (37.02)
        5:23.04 (37.45)     5:59.74 (36.70)     6:36.75 (37.01)     7:12.32 (35.57)
        7:48.34 (36.02)     8:24.73 (36.39)     9:02.00 (37.27)     9:39.12 (37.12)
       10:15.81 (36.69)    10:52.33 (36.52)    11:28.05 (35.72)    12:02.87 (34.82)
 23 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR               NT   12:18.75        
                  31.46     1:07.92 (36.46)     1:45.16 (37.24)     2:22.12 (36.96)
        2:59.63 (37.51)     3:37.40 (37.77)     4:14.67 (37.27)     4:52.87 (38.20)
        5:29.74 (36.87)     6:07.71 (37.97)     6:45.54 (37.83)     7:23.21 (37.67)
        8:01.29 (38.08)     8:39.39 (38.10)     9:16.99 (37.60)     9:54.44 (37.45)
       10:32.11 (37.67)    11:09.47 (37.36)    11:45.80 (36.33)    12:18.75 (32.95)
 24 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 IA-MR               12:16.00   12:31.69        
                  30.56     1:05.63 (35.07)     1:42.76 (37.13)     2:19.57 (36.81)
        2:56.43 (36.86)     3:33.76 (37.33)     4:11.15 (37.39)     4:49.65 (38.50)
        5:28.84 (39.19)     6:07.04 (38.20)     6:45.13 (38.09)     7:23.15 (38.02)
        8:00.29 (37.14)     8:39.04 (38.75)     9:16.83 (37.79)     9:53.54 (36.71)
       10:34.60 (41.06)    11:15.48 (40.88)    11:55.33 (39.85)    12:31.69 (36.36)
 25 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                    NT   12:44.66        
                  33.82     1:10.51 (36.69)     1:48.82 (38.31)     2:26.20 (37.38)
        3:04.03 (37.83)     3:41.98 (37.95)     4:20.14 (38.16)     4:58.70 (38.56)
        5:36.75 (38.05)     6:16.88 (40.13)     6:56.34 (39.46)     7:35.68 (39.34)
        8:15.48 (39.80)     8:55.06 (39.58)     9:32.53 (37.47)    10:11.41 (38.88)
       10:51.06 (39.65)    11:30.48 (39.42)    12:09.78 (39.30)    12:44.66 (34.88)
 26 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR               12:47.26   14:05.45        
                  33.08     1:10.30 (37.22)     1:50.87 (40.57)     2:32.73 (41.86)
        3:15.07 (42.34)     3:58.08 (43.01)     4:41.18 (43.10)     5:24.84 (43.66)
        6:08.56 (43.72)     6:52.44 (43.88)     7:36.20 (43.76)     8:20.22 (44.02)
        9:03.34 (43.12)     9:47.64 (44.30)    10:31.16 (43.52)    11:15.06 (43.90)
       11:58.49 (43.43)    12:41.82 (43.33)    13:24.27 (42.45)    14:05.45 (41.18)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  JNAT
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            57.84      56.96 METS   
                  27.45       56.96 (29.51)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            58.00      58.65 METS   
                  28.65       58.65 (30.00)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          16 Twisters-MR            59.46    1:01.72 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:01.72 (31.45)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:01.79 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:01.79 (31.39)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.90    1:01.97 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:01.97 (31.57)                                        
  6 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:01.47    1:02.06 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.06 (32.03)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:02.17 (31.59)                                        
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 IA-MR                1:05.71    1:02.56 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:02.56 (32.58)                                        
  9 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:02.66 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:02.66 (31.82)                                        
 10 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:02.94 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:02.94 (32.58)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               1:03.02    1:03.44 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:03.44 (32.42)                                        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01    1:03.45 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:03.45 (31.89)                                        
 13 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:03.51 (32.75)                                        
 14 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               1:03.06    1:03.54 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:03.54 (32.28)                                        
 15 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:04.05 (33.07)                                        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               1:04.95    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:04.10 (32.57)                                        
 17 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.21    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:04.20 (32.58)                                        
 18 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:04.32 (32.74)                                        
 19 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.36    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:04.35 (32.58)                                        
 20 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:04.39 (32.78)                                        
 21 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.94    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:04.66 (33.13)                                        
 22 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:05.01 (33.17)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:05.08 (33.18)                                        
 24 Kiernan, Emily R          17 FA-MR                1:04.62    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.62 (33.93)                                        
 25 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:05.64 SILV   
                  32.83     1:05.64 (32.81)                                        
 26 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.93 (34.24)                                        
 27 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93    1:06.20 SILV   
                  33.00     1:06.20 (33.20)                                        
 28 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.93    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.79     1:06.61 (33.82)                                        
 29 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              1:05.88    1:06.67 SILV   
                  33.10     1:06.67 (33.57)                                        
 30 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.47    1:06.70 SILV   
                  32.88     1:06.70 (33.82)                                        
 31 Farrell, Caroline E       17 LBA-MR               1:00.62    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.71 (34.44)                                        
 32 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          1:06.59    1:06.96 SILV   
                  33.11     1:06.96 (33.85)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              1:08.11    1:06.98 SILV   
                  33.06     1:06.98 (33.92)                                        
 34 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:07.35 SILV   
                  33.00     1:07.35 (34.35)                                        
 35 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.41 (34.74)                                        
 36 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               1:06.62    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.57 (34.54)                                        
 37 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR               1:09.43    1:07.95 SILV   
                  33.60     1:07.95 (34.35)                                        
 38 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:14.26    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.96 (34.69)                                        
 39 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:08.10 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.10 (34.74)                                        
 40 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.17 (35.03)                                        
 41 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:08.46 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.46 (35.10)                                        
 42 Waller, Brooke S          15 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.50 (35.38)                                        
 43 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:08.82 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.82 (36.42)                                        
 44 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:09.35 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.35 (35.23)                                        
 45 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               1:13.28    1:10.52        
                  33.87     1:10.52 (36.65)                                        
 46 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:11.13        
                  34.05     1:11.13 (37.08)                                        
 47 DeMarco, Brianna P        17 SSC-MR               1:12.84    1:11.16        
                  34.80     1:11.16 (36.36)                                        
 48 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              1:11.28    1:11.17        
                  35.38     1:11.17 (35.79)                                        
 49 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:11.36        
                  35.20     1:11.36 (36.16)                                        
 50 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:11.54        
                  35.26     1:11.54 (36.28)                                        
 51 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:11.62        
                  34.97     1:11.62 (36.65)                                        
 52 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:11.64        
                  35.38     1:11.64 (36.26)                                        
 53 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:11.88        
                  34.49     1:11.88 (37.39)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:11.16    1:11.88        
                  35.62     1:11.88 (36.26)                                        
 55 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.79    1:12.28        
                  35.26     1:12.28 (37.02)                                        
 56 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR               1:12.59    1:12.79        
                  35.19     1:12.79 (37.60)                                        
 57 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:13.22        
                  35.63     1:13.22 (37.59)                                        
 58 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:13.47        
                  35.32     1:13.47 (38.15)                                        
 59 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:14.55        
                  36.60     1:14.55 (37.95)                                        
 60 McGuire, Helen R          15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:14.81        
                  35.06     1:14.81 (39.75)                                        
 61 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:15.89        
                  36.25     1:15.89 (39.64)                                        
 62 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.57    1:17.12        
                  37.30     1:17.12 (39.82)                                        
 63 Gonzalez, Deanna J        16 LBA-MR               1:13.62    1:17.75        
                  37.50     1:17.75 (40.25)                                        
 64 Velez, Daniella M         15 QNS-MR               1:23.15    1:18.27        
                  36.19     1:18.27 (42.08)                                        
 65 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                1:13.36    1:18.30        
                  38.23     1:18.30 (40.07)                                        
 66 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:18.64        
                  37.41     1:18.64 (41.23)                                        
 67 Patel, Nisha V            16 CIY-MR               1:19.72    1:18.72        
                  38.33     1:18.72 (40.39)                                        
 68 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.07    1:19.40        
                  39.23     1:19.40 (40.17)                                        
 69 Corrao, Caitlin E         16 QNS-MR               1:18.17    1:20.14        
                  38.20     1:20.14 (41.94)                                        
 70 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:23.17    1:24.35        
                  39.49     1:24.35 (44.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:11.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.85    2:03.92 METS   
                  28.72       59.90 (31.18)     1:32.03 (32.13)     2:03.92 (31.89)
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:07.89    2:08.23 METS   
                  29.61     1:01.75 (32.14)     1:35.23 (33.48)     2:08.23 (33.00)
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR               2:19.82    2:11.48 METS   
                  31.55     1:04.65 (33.10)     1:37.91 (33.26)     2:11.48 (33.57)
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          16 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:11.72 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:02.69 (31.86)     1:36.98 (34.29)     2:11.72 (34.74)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.29    2:13.38 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:06.20 (33.57)     1:40.09 (33.89)     2:13.38 (33.29)
  6 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:14.24    2:13.97 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.28 (33.84)     1:39.47 (35.19)     2:13.97 (34.50)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:11.86    2:17.46 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:05.51 (34.39)     1:41.42 (35.91)     2:17.46 (36.04)
  8 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.64    2:18.00 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:08.38 (34.44)     1:43.52 (35.14)     2:18.00 (34.48)
  9 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:18.08 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:08.93 (35.02)     1:43.73 (34.80)     2:18.08 (34.35)
 10 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:21.04    2:18.34 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.26 (35.06)     1:43.88 (35.62)     2:18.34 (34.46)
 11 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.61    2:18.84 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.00 (34.99)     1:43.89 (35.89)     2:18.84 (34.95)
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.87    2:18.84 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:08.23 (34.84)     1:43.69 (35.46)     2:18.84 (35.15)
 13 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:19.02 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.28 (35.30)     1:44.17 (35.89)     2:19.02 (34.85)
 14 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:20.47 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:09.31 (35.32)     1:45.07 (35.76)     2:20.47 (35.40)
 15 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.02    2:20.49 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:09.49 (35.99)     1:45.44 (35.95)     2:20.49 (35.05)
 16 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.61    2:20.75 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:09.09 (35.49)     1:45.07 (35.98)     2:20.75 (35.68)
 17 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:19.69    2:21.59 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.55 (35.79)     1:45.74 (36.19)     2:21.59 (35.85)
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:22.51 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.32 (35.48)     1:46.03 (37.71)     2:22.51 (36.48)
 19 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:23.51    2:22.62 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.38 (36.02)     1:46.31 (36.93)     2:22.62 (36.31)
 20 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:13.95    2:22.67 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.02 (35.66)     1:45.85 (36.83)     2:22.67 (36.82)
 21 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.81    2:22.92 SILV   
                  34.19     1:09.70 (35.51)     1:46.53 (36.83)     2:22.92 (36.39)
 22 Kiernan, Emily R          17 FA-MR                2:29.85    2:22.95 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.40 (36.21)     1:46.74 (37.34)     2:22.95 (36.21)
 23 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR               2:21.23    2:23.21 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.30 (35.82)     1:46.37 (37.07)     2:23.21 (36.84)
 24 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              2:21.70    2:23.24 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.48 (36.22)     1:47.44 (36.96)     2:23.24 (35.80)
 25 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          2:28.24    2:24.32 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.37 (36.47)     1:47.91 (37.54)     2:24.32 (36.41)
 26 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:25.13 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.29 (36.12)     1:47.88 (37.59)     2:25.13 (37.25)
 27 Pedersen, Noelle V        17 CIY-MR               2:20.81    2:25.42 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.97 (36.31)     1:48.07 (37.10)     2:25.42 (37.35)
 28 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               2:19.34    2:26.20 SILV   
                  34.42     1:10.54 (36.12)     1:48.25 (37.71)     2:26.20 (37.95)
 29 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:27.37 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.51 (36.40)     1:48.88 (38.37)     2:27.37 (38.49)
 30 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.88    2:27.82 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.85 (37.40)     1:50.37 (37.52)     2:27.82 (37.45)
 31 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.65    2:28.04 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.94 (37.20)     1:49.86 (37.92)     2:28.04 (38.18)
 32 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.81    2:28.42 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.60 (36.55)     1:50.42 (38.82)     2:28.42 (38.00)
 33 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.84 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.55 (38.32)     1:51.41 (38.86)     2:28.84 (37.43)
 34 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:38.41    2:29.34        
                  34.60     1:12.28 (37.68)     1:50.59 (38.31)     2:29.34 (38.75)
 35 Lau, Anabelle             13 Unattached-MR        2:30.40    2:30.58        
                  36.01     1:13.71 (37.70)     1:51.88 (38.17)     2:30.58 (38.70)
 36 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.89    2:31.25        
                  35.89     1:14.79 (38.90)     1:53.90 (39.11)     2:31.25 (37.35)
 37 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              2:34.74    2:32.47        
                  36.68     1:15.21 (38.53)     1:54.59 (39.38)     2:32.47 (37.88)
 38 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.22    2:33.02        
                  36.87     1:15.73 (38.86)     1:54.82 (39.09)     2:33.02 (38.20)
 39 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                2:24.55    2:34.26        
                  36.61     1:15.35 (38.74)     1:55.03 (39.68)     2:34.26 (39.23)
 40 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                2:25.02    2:34.96        
                  36.92     1:16.15 (39.23)     1:55.93 (39.78)     2:34.96 (39.03)
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.65        
                  37.76     1:17.58 (39.82)     1:59.00 (41.42)     2:39.65 (40.65)
 42 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                2:46.83    2:40.78        
                  37.48     1:17.08 (39.60)     1:59.51 (42.43)     2:40.78 (41.27)
 43 McGuire, Helen R          15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:41.13        
                  35.93     1:16.44 (40.51)     1:59.10 (42.66)     2:41.13 (42.03)
 44 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.62    2:44.88        
                  38.92     1:20.75 (41.83)     2:03.46 (42.71)     2:44.88 (41.42)
 45 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR               2:48.15    2:48.19        
                  38.81     1:20.66 (41.85)     2:04.23 (43.57)     2:48.19 (43.96)
 46 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               2:47.67    2:54.36        
                  40.41     1:23.88 (43.47)     2:09.64 (45.76)     2:54.36 (44.72)
 47 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              2:57.00    2:59.05        
                  41.34     1:27.43 (46.09)     2:13.59 (46.16)     2:59.05 (45.46)
 48 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    3:01.68        
                  43.11     1:28.76 (45.65)     2:14.98 (46.22)     3:01.68 (46.70)
 49 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:05.72        
                  42.20     1:29.24 (47.04)     2:17.44 (48.20)     3:05.72 (48.28)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          1:05.72    1:06.30 METS   
                  31.81     1:06.30 (34.49)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:06.41 METS   
                  31.17     1:06.41 (35.24)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:06.56 METS   
                  31.60     1:06.56 (34.96)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:08.66 METS   
                  32.80     1:08.66 (35.86)                                        
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:10.17 METS   
                  33.50     1:10.17 (36.67)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          1:09.14    1:10.99 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:10.99 (37.41)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:11.18 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:11.18 (37.40)                                        
  8 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:11.60 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:11.60 (37.37)                                        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          16 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:12.17 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:12.17 (38.37)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:12.48 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:12.48 (37.54)                                        
 11 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:13.37 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:13.37 (38.27)                                        
 12 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 IA-MR                1:14.72    1:13.78 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:13.78 (39.03)                                        
 13 Dolan, Caroline A         16 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:13.85 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:13.85 (39.07)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:13.92 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:13.92 (39.06)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.42 (38.85)                                        
 16 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          1:14.38    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.47 (39.11)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.80 (39.16)                                        
 18 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              1:14.76    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.04 (39.48)                                        
 19 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              1:15.44    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.44 (39.21)                                        
 20 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.55 (38.67)                                        
 21 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.62 (39.59)                                        
 22 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.63 (40.09)                                        
 23 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               1:11.87    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.78 (39.80)                                        
 24 Myszkowski, Victoria      17 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:15.89 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.89 (41.09)                                        
 25 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.50 (40.08)                                        
 26 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.44    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.53 (40.03)                                        
 27 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.07 (39.31)                                        
 28 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.12 (41.00)                                        
 29 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               1:18.37    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.88 (40.88)                                        
 30 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               1:13.79    1:18.05 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.05 (41.67)                                        
 31 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                1:12.72    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.10 (41.87)                                        
 32 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.26 (41.36)                                        
 33 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.24 (42.61)                                        
 34 Kiernan, Emily R          17 FA-MR                1:16.92    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.29 (41.69)                                        
 35 Kong, Deborah             15 QNS-MR               1:25.32    1:20.49 SILV   
                  39.60     1:20.49 (40.89)                                        
 36 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.84 (42.16)                                        
 37 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.85 (42.53)                                        
 38 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:26.13    1:21.87        
                  38.20     1:21.87 (43.67)                                        
 39 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.40    1:21.97        
                  39.37     1:21.97 (42.60)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR               1:22.98    1:22.45        
                  39.15     1:22.45 (43.30)                                        
 41 Lau, Anabelle             13 Unattached-MR        1:22.00    1:22.56        
                  39.23     1:22.56 (43.33)                                        
 42 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR               1:22.51    1:23.34        
                  39.09     1:23.34 (44.25)                                        
 43 Waller, Brooke S          15 LBA-MR               1:25.86    1:23.56        
                  39.39     1:23.56 (44.17)                                        
 44 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:23.63        
                  40.29     1:23.63 (43.34)                                        
 45 Micozzi, Jillian          15 IA-MR                1:36.05    1:27.91        
                  42.33     1:27.91 (45.58)                                        
 46 McGuire, Helen R          15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:30.63        
                  41.37     1:30.63 (49.26)                                        
 47 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:31.90        
                  43.60     1:31.90 (48.30)                                        
 48 Patel, Nisha V            16 CIY-MR               1:33.06    1:37.66        
                  45.95     1:37.66 (51.71)                                        
 49 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:35.97    1:40.22        
                  48.00     1:40.22 (52.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:31.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:23.93 METS   
                  33.47     1:10.25 (36.78)     1:47.11 (36.86)     2:23.93 (36.82)
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.55    2:26.78 METS   
                  33.34     1:10.54 (37.20)     1:48.21 (37.67)     2:26.78 (38.57)
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:28.54 METS   
                  33.75     1:11.23 (37.48)     1:49.29 (38.06)     2:28.54 (39.25)
  4 Smith, Megan E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.09    2:28.76 METS   
                  34.13     1:11.77 (37.64)     1:50.17 (38.40)     2:28.76 (38.59)
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:26.40    2:28.94 METS   
                  34.21     1:12.83 (38.62)     1:50.40 (37.57)     2:28.94 (38.54)
  6 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.17    2:29.25 METS   
                  33.96     1:11.95 (37.99)     1:50.63 (38.68)     2:29.25 (38.62)
  7 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:31.23    2:32.74 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:15.01 (39.16)     1:54.02 (39.01)     2:32.74 (38.72)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.98    2:33.49 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:14.59 (39.57)     1:54.44 (39.85)     2:33.49 (39.05)
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:34.58    2:34.12 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:14.72 (38.96)     1:54.45 (39.73)     2:34.12 (39.67)
 10 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:36.57 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:14.60 (39.26)     1:56.35 (41.75)     2:36.57 (40.22)
 11 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          2:26.87    2:37.21 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:15.41 (39.73)     1:55.94 (40.53)     2:37.21 (41.27)
 12 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:37.39 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:16.89 (40.81)     1:57.35 (40.46)     2:37.39 (40.04)
 13 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.58    2:37.47 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:16.02 (40.04)     1:56.84 (40.82)     2:37.47 (40.63)
 14 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               2:37.85    2:37.80 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:16.53 (41.14)     1:57.69 (41.16)     2:37.80 (40.11)
 15 Dolan, Caroline A         16 LBA-MR               2:34.28    2:38.92 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.27 (41.01)     1:58.42 (41.15)     2:38.92 (40.50)
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          2:39.81    2:39.05 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.54 (40.22)     1:57.26 (41.72)     2:39.05 (41.79)
 17 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 IA-MR                2:41.00    2:39.26 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.34 (40.95)     1:57.38 (41.04)     2:39.26 (41.88)
 18 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:39.29 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.23 (40.50)     1:58.19 (40.96)     2:39.29 (41.10)
 19 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:39.94    2:39.85 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.59 (40.28)     1:57.45 (41.86)     2:39.85 (42.40)
 20 Polanco, Kayla M          16 Twisters-MR          2:34.38    2:40.26 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.72 (40.06)     1:58.34 (42.62)     2:40.26 (41.92)
 21 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:38.71    2:41.08 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.54 (41.03)     1:59.66 (43.12)     2:41.08 (41.42)
 22 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:41.39 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.60 (40.71)     1:59.49 (41.89)     2:41.39 (41.90)
 23 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.45    2:42.36 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.60 (40.59)     1:59.07 (42.47)     2:42.36 (43.29)
 24 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              2:44.50    2:44.53 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.04 (41.16)     2:02.42 (42.38)     2:44.53 (42.11)
 25 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               2:38.48    2:44.67 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.75 (41.19)     2:01.28 (42.53)     2:44.67 (43.39)
 26 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR               3:11.82    2:44.99 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.63 (42.39)     2:03.03 (42.40)     2:44.99 (41.96)
 27 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.89    2:46.59 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.54 (42.55)     2:03.10 (43.56)     2:46.59 (43.49)
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.15    2:46.88 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.37 (41.81)     2:03.14 (43.77)     2:46.88 (43.74)
 29 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.19    2:49.21 SILV   
                  38.67     1:20.88 (42.21)     2:04.40 (43.52)     2:49.21 (44.81)
 30 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.99    2:49.55 SILV   
                  40.03     1:23.41 (43.38)     2:07.23 (43.82)     2:49.55 (42.32)
 31 Kiernan, Emily R          17 FA-MR                2:52.87    2:51.75        
                  40.62     1:25.14 (44.52)     2:08.95 (43.81)     2:51.75 (42.80)
 32 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:53.35        
                  38.60     1:22.08 (43.48)     2:07.44 (45.36)     2:53.35 (45.91)
 33 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.60    2:54.12        
                  40.43     1:24.84 (44.41)     2:09.54 (44.70)     2:54.12 (44.58)
 34 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:54.16        
                  38.66     1:23.36 (44.70)     2:09.08 (45.72)     2:54.16 (45.08)
 35 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:38.39    2:54.17        
                  39.16     1:23.54 (44.38)     2:09.57 (46.03)     2:54.17 (44.60)
 36 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.39    2:54.23        
                  39.52     1:24.05 (44.53)     2:09.42 (45.37)     2:54.23 (44.81)
 37 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:54.56        
                  39.78     1:25.10 (45.32)     2:10.96 (45.86)     2:54.56 (43.60)
 38 Waller, Brooke S          15 LBA-MR               3:05.97    2:58.40        
                  39.37     1:24.51 (45.14)     2:11.05 (46.54)     2:58.40 (47.35)
 39 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.67    2:59.94        
                  39.96     1:26.99 (47.03)     2:14.82 (47.83)     2:59.94 (45.12)
 40 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.97    3:00.08        
                  39.70     1:25.21 (45.51)     2:12.83 (47.62)     3:00.08 (47.25)
 41 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.17    3:00.44        
                  40.27     1:26.20 (45.93)     2:15.11 (48.91)     3:00.44 (45.33)
 42 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                3:12.77    3:10.91        
                  43.09     1:32.75 (49.66)     2:22.57 (49.82)     3:10.91 (48.34)
 43 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              3:13.62    3:13.80        
                  43.61     1:33.14 (49.53)     2:23.77 (50.63)     3:13.80 (50.03)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  JNAT
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            56.20      56.39 METS   
                  26.61       56.39 (29.78)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      57.61 METS   
                  27.46       57.61 (30.15)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            58.43      59.53 METS   
                  28.16       59.53 (31.37)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.90      59.67 METS   
                  27.88       59.67 (31.79)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:00.14 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.14 (31.50)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          1:00.36    1:00.52 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:00.52 (31.45)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 59.25    1:00.52 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.52 (31.83)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:00.65 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:00.65 (32.05)                                        
  9 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.72    1:00.91 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.91 (32.23)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            58.76    1:01.10 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:01.10 (32.28)                                        
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.59    1:01.30 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:01.30 (32.13)                                        
 12 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               1:01.52    1:01.78 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:01.78 (32.98)                                        
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              1:02.82    1:01.78 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:01.78 (32.79)                                        
 14 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:02.01 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:02.01 (32.54)                                        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          1:05.15    1:02.49 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:02.49 (32.31)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:02.57 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:02.57 (32.69)                                        
 17 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.01    1:02.67 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.67 (33.45)                                        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.86    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:03.55 (33.64)                                        
 19 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR               1:02.05    1:03.82 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:03.82 (32.72)                                        
 20 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.12    1:03.83 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.83 (33.74)                                        
 21 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24    1:04.01 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:04.01 (34.44)                                        
 22 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.49    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:04.32 (34.48)                                        
 23 Falcao, Nicole            17 Twisters-MR          1:01.27    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)                                        
 24 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:01.76    1:04.43 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:04.43 (35.15)                                        
 25 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:04.20    1:04.57 SILV   
                  29.59     1:04.57 (34.98)                                        
 26 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                1:03.27    1:04.78 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.78 (34.70)                                        
 27 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33    1:04.83 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.83 (34.97)                                        
 28 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR               1:05.00    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.15 (34.80)                                        
 29 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:05.26 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)                                        
 30 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               1:04.74    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.78 (34.82)                                        
 31 Kiernan, Emily R          17 FA-MR                1:06.05    1:05.84 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.84 (35.17)                                        
 32 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.87 (35.38)                                        
 33 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              1:07.35    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.26 (34.15)                                        
 34 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.48 (35.32)                                        
 35 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.77    1:07.36 SILV   
                  30.48     1:07.36 (36.88)                                        
 36 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:08.37 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.37 (36.62)                                        
 37 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               1:12.72    1:09.20 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.20 (36.75)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              1:20.26    1:09.37 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.37 (36.85)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:10.96    1:09.72        
                  32.96     1:09.72 (36.76)                                        
 40 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.86        
                  32.62     1:10.86 (38.24)                                        
 41 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.66    1:11.44        
                  34.06     1:11.44 (37.38)                                        
 42 Waller, Brooke S          15 LBA-MR               1:13.35    1:11.69        
                  31.68     1:11.69 (40.01)                                        
 43 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:12.29        
                  33.43     1:12.29 (38.86)                                        
 44 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.43        
                  31.57     1:12.43 (40.86)                                        
 45 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:08.74    1:12.46        
                  34.77     1:12.46 (37.69)                                        
 46 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:12.75        
                  32.82     1:12.75 (39.93)                                        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.33    1:14.11        
                  34.62     1:14.11 (39.49)                                        
 48 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:15.95    1:14.42        
                  33.40     1:14.42 (41.02)                                        
 49 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:18.62        
                  35.83     1:18.62 (42.79)                                        
 50 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:19.67    1:20.55        
                  36.07     1:20.55 (44.48)                                        
 51 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:27.29    1:29.38        
                  39.28     1:29.38 (50.10)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  JNAT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.73    2:05.91 METS   
                  28.28       59.98 (31.70)     1:32.85 (32.87)     2:05.91 (33.06)
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.74    2:06.17 METS   
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)     1:33.54 (32.48)     2:06.17 (32.63)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.80    2:09.54 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.77 (32.90)     1:35.22 (33.45)     2:09.54 (34.32)
  4 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.07    2:11.87 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.39 (33.68)     1:37.41 (34.02)     2:11.87 (34.46)
  5 Smith, Megan E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.40    2:11.97 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.69 (33.14)     1:36.58 (33.89)     2:11.97 (35.39)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.32    2:14.05 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.38 (33.55)     1:38.26 (34.88)     2:14.05 (35.79)
  7 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.71    2:14.26 METS   
                  29.61     1:03.32 (33.71)     1:38.62 (35.30)     2:14.26 (35.64)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:17.46    2:15.86 METS   
                  30.44     1:05.61 (35.17)     1:42.03 (36.42)     2:15.86 (33.83)
  9 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:26.44    2:17.21 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:06.30 (34.96)     1:41.85 (35.55)     2:17.21 (35.36)
 10 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.71    2:17.72 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:03.92 (34.47)     1:39.82 (35.90)     2:17.72 (37.90)
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.04    2:17.84 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.84 (34.93)     1:41.90 (36.06)     2:17.84 (35.94)
 12 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:19.10 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:05.31 (34.64)     1:42.15 (36.84)     2:19.10 (36.95)
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              2:16.57    2:20.87 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:07.34 (35.58)     1:44.34 (37.00)     2:20.87 (36.53)
 14 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:19.00    2:21.27 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:06.28 (35.23)     1:43.26 (36.98)     2:21.27 (38.01)
 15 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.01    2:27.29 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.81 (36.71)     1:47.74 (38.93)     2:27.29 (39.55)
 16 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                2:42.67    2:27.33 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.33 (36.38)     1:46.67 (39.34)     2:27.33 (40.66)
 17 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:29.11 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.47 (37.58)     1:48.73 (39.26)     2:29.11 (40.38)
 18 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:29.98 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.46 (36.96)     1:48.10 (39.64)     2:29.98 (41.88)
 19 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.30    2:32.29 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.29 (37.63)     1:49.59 (40.30)     2:32.29 (42.70)
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:38.38        
                  33.93     1:15.01 (41.08)     1:58.87 (43.86)     2:38.38 (39.51)
 21 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              2:40.08    2:40.86        
                  34.84     1:15.47 (40.63)     1:58.54 (43.07)     2:40.86 (42.32)
 22 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:59.97    2:50.71        
                  35.07     1:18.51 (43.44)     2:05.77 (47.26)     2:50.71 (44.94)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:05.13    2:05.83 METS   
                  27.22       59.28 (32.06)     1:36.32 (37.04)     2:05.83 (29.51)
  2 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.65    2:09.99 METS   
                  29.10     1:02.38 (33.28)     1:38.77 (36.39)     2:09.99 (31.22)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.30    2:10.96 METS   
                  28.12     1:00.92 (32.80)     1:40.17 (39.25)     2:10.96 (30.79)
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:12.16 METS   
                  28.80     1:02.73 (33.93)     1:42.47 (39.74)     2:12.16 (29.69)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:12.93 METS   
                  28.83     1:02.41 (33.58)     1:42.94 (40.53)     2:12.93 (29.99)
  6 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:11.11    2:13.50 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:02.20 (33.42)     1:42.50 (40.30)     2:13.50 (31.00)
  7 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:13.45    2:15.55 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:03.92 (34.70)     1:44.65 (40.73)     2:15.55 (30.90)
  8 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:13.91    2:15.66 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:05.16 (34.84)     1:44.63 (39.47)     2:15.66 (31.03)
  9 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.41    2:16.95 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:04.74 (35.05)     1:46.64 (41.90)     2:16.95 (30.31)
 10 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.63    2:17.67 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:04.93 (35.21)     1:46.12 (41.19)     2:17.67 (31.55)
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:19.67    2:18.08 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:07.43 (36.20)     1:46.78 (39.35)     2:18.08 (31.30)
 12 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:18.29 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:08.24 (37.32)     1:46.85 (38.61)     2:18.29 (31.44)
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          2:17.13    2:18.57 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:05.76 (36.58)     1:45.45 (39.69)     2:18.57 (33.12)
 14 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               2:18.93    2:18.80 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:05.71 (35.92)     1:48.12 (42.41)     2:18.80 (30.68)
 15 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.62    2:19.62 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:05.58 (36.79)     1:47.17 (41.59)     2:19.62 (32.45)
 16 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:18.39    2:19.69 ZQ     
                  28.37     1:04.33 (35.96)     1:48.31 (43.98)     2:19.69 (31.38)
 17 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:19.85 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:06.66 (37.04)     1:45.97 (39.31)     2:19.85 (33.88)
 18 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              2:20.35    2:20.10 SILV   
                  29.48     1:06.76 (37.28)     1:48.15 (41.39)     2:20.10 (31.95)
 19 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:19.43    2:20.65 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.67 (37.05)     1:49.75 (40.08)     2:20.65 (30.90)
 20 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.25    2:21.42 SILV   
                  30.36     1:06.92 (36.56)     1:50.10 (43.18)     2:21.42 (31.32)
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:21.78 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.91 (35.25)     1:50.12 (42.21)     2:21.78 (31.66)
 22 Meade, Emma M             17 LBA-MR               2:22.90    2:21.87 SILV   
                  30.45     1:08.44 (37.99)     1:51.24 (42.80)     2:21.87 (30.63)
 23 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.27    2:21.94 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.20 (36.15)     1:51.55 (43.35)     2:21.94 (30.39)
 24 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               2:23.58    2:22.22 SILV   
                  30.64     1:07.38 (36.74)     1:50.85 (43.47)     2:22.22 (31.37)
 25 Ragusa, Olivia            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.53    2:22.48 SILV   
                  29.63     1:06.37 (36.74)     1:49.48 (43.11)     2:22.48 (33.00)
 26 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          2:22.46    2:22.55 SILV   
                  29.64     1:06.57 (36.93)     1:50.06 (43.49)     2:22.55 (32.49)
 27 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.06    2:22.82 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.23 (36.70)     1:50.47 (42.24)     2:22.82 (32.35)
 28 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.24    2:24.98 SILV   
                  31.24     1:09.87 (38.63)     1:51.32 (41.45)     2:24.98 (33.66)
 29 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:25.08 SILV   
                  30.53     1:08.02 (37.49)     1:53.51 (45.49)     2:25.08 (31.57)
 29 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR               2:19.20    2:25.08 SILV   
                  30.24     1:07.38 (37.14)     1:50.02 (42.64)     2:25.08 (35.06)
 31 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               2:18.56    2:25.53 SILV   
                  31.48     1:09.49 (38.01)     1:52.29 (42.80)     2:25.53 (33.24)
 32 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              2:31.35    2:25.95 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.83 (37.15)     1:50.92 (42.09)     2:25.95 (35.03)
 33 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.28    2:26.55 SILV   
                  30.25     1:08.09 (37.84)     1:53.70 (45.61)     2:26.55 (32.85)
 34 Falcao, Nicole            17 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:26.99 SILV   
                  30.06     1:08.49 (38.43)     1:53.25 (44.76)     2:26.99 (33.74)
 35 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:24.57    2:27.74 SILV   
                  31.75     1:12.20 (40.45)     1:53.58 (41.38)     2:27.74 (34.16)
 36 Dolan, Caroline A         16 LBA-MR               2:23.41    2:28.35 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.98 (39.28)     1:54.14 (40.16)     2:28.35 (34.21)
 37 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               2:20.25    2:29.00 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.52 (37.04)     1:53.79 (44.27)     2:29.00 (35.21)
 38 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.49    2:29.13 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.37 (37.22)     1:55.74 (45.37)     2:29.13 (33.39)
 39 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19    2:30.01        
                  33.79     1:09.94 (36.15)     1:55.30 (45.36)     2:30.01 (34.71)
 40 Pedersen, Noelle V        17 CIY-MR               2:28.88    2:30.69        
                  32.34     1:09.97 (37.63)     1:55.51 (45.54)     2:30.69 (35.18)
 41 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:31.89        
                  32.25     1:12.82 (40.57)     1:55.33 (42.51)     2:31.89 (36.56)
 42 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.20    2:32.71        
                  32.43     1:12.79 (40.36)     2:00.28 (47.49)     2:32.71 (32.43)
 43 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.22    2:32.80        
                  33.35     1:16.81 (43.46)     1:58.98 (42.17)     2:32.80 (33.82)
 44 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              2:32.20    2:34.82        
                  34.35     1:14.66 (40.31)     2:00.91 (46.25)     2:34.82 (33.91)
 45 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                2:27.79    2:35.04        
                  33.52     1:13.35 (39.83)     2:00.16 (46.81)     2:35.04 (34.88)
 46 Compton, Julie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.35    2:35.16        
                  35.45     1:15.45 (40.00)     2:00.90 (45.45)     2:35.16 (34.26)
 47 Lau, Anabelle             13 Unattached-MR        2:32.34    2:35.35        
                  34.12     1:12.69 (38.57)     1:59.12 (46.43)     2:35.35 (36.23)
 48 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR               2:36.51    2:35.82        
                  35.15     1:14.89 (39.74)     2:01.82 (46.93)     2:35.82 (34.00)
 49 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR               2:28.15    2:35.97        
                  31.74     1:11.40 (39.66)     1:59.33 (47.93)     2:35.97 (36.64)
 50 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.11    2:37.31        
                  33.32     1:13.91 (40.59)     2:03.53 (49.62)     2:37.31 (33.78)
 51 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:40.71    2:37.40        
                  34.63     1:13.41 (38.78)     2:02.30 (48.89)     2:37.40 (35.10)
 52 Delmonico, Daria J        16 WISC-MR              2:34.29    2:38.06        
                  34.37     1:13.06 (38.69)     2:03.59 (50.53)     2:38.06 (34.47)
 53 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.10    2:38.12        
                  35.45     1:16.77 (41.32)     2:06.66 (49.89)     2:38.12 (31.46)
 54 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR               2:38.13    2:39.89        
                  37.66     1:18.16 (40.50)     2:05.73 (47.57)     2:39.89 (34.16)
 55 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                2:27.26    2:40.72        
                  34.41     1:17.56 (43.15)     2:03.20 (45.64)     2:40.72 (37.52)
 56 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.57    2:45.08        
                  37.23     1:22.25 (45.02)     2:08.54 (46.29)     2:45.08 (36.54)
 57 Velez, Daniella M         15 QNS-MR               2:50.66    2:45.13        
                  34.39     1:17.42 (43.03)     2:07.45 (50.03)     2:45.13 (37.68)
 58 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR               2:47.22    2:46.21        
                  35.06     1:17.37 (42.31)     2:06.64 (49.27)     2:46.21 (39.57)
 59 McGuire, Helen R          15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:51.89        
                  34.97     1:17.20 (42.23)     2:11.84 (54.64)     2:51.89 (40.05)
 60 Patel, Nisha V            16 CIY-MR               3:00.13    3:02.46        
                  38.82     1:26.92 (48.10)     2:21.12 (54.20)     3:02.46 (41.34)
 61 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               3:00.67    3:06.08        
                  41.39     1:27.49 (46.10)     2:25.88 (58.39)     3:06.08 (40.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 30.86      29.20 ZQ     
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            28.49      29.21 ZQ     
  3 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                30.43      30.46 ZQ     
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                31.56      31.38 JO     
  5 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.72      31.79 SILV   
  6 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                32.17      32.37 SILV   
  7 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                32.66      32.40 SILV   
  8 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            32.15      32.48 SILV   
  9 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      33.89 SILV   
 10 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      34.09 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR                 33.60      34.20 SILV   
 12 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                36.08      34.93 SILV   
 13 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  36.77      35.05 SILV   
 14 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      35.19 SILV   
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                34.58      35.28        
 16 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            37.51      35.87        
 17 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.14      35.98        
 18 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      36.14        
 19 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            37.12      36.40        
 20 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.38      36.52        
 21 Minaker, Brandon          10 Unattached-MR          36.49      36.90        
 22 Tsukerman, Ben S          10 LBA-MR                 38.35      37.00        
 22 Shapiro, Jason M           9 LBA-MR                 40.20      37.00        
 24 Andrejczuk, Peter          9 LBA-MR                 38.26      37.39        
 25 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.13      37.69        
 26 Santillan, Angel J        10 LBA-MR                 41.42      38.48        
 27 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.25      39.34        
 28 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.03      39.52        
 29 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 41.18      39.64        
 30 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                 40.12      39.71        
 31 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR    36.98      41.38        
 32 Potash, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 44.49      41.91        
 33 Gomez, Mateo P            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.32        
 34 Bascom, Jaden              9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.68        
 35 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR                44.85      44.34        
 36 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 47.40      44.70        
 37 Sorokin, Ivan              7 MPNY-MR                49.00      47.85        
 38 Bae, Sean J                9 CIY-MR                 45.80      48.53        
 39 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR                48.90      48.71        
 40 Kellto, Kenneth M          8 Twisters-MR               NT      49.38        
 41 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.98        
 42 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   7 Twisters-MR               NT      59.57        
 43 Dalton, John J             8 LBA-MR                 58.14      59.65        
 -- Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            35.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:02.24    1:02.12 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:02.12 (32.30)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:06.06    1:03.96 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:03.96 (33.37)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:09.73    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.53 (36.29)                                        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:09.32    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.73 (35.72)                                        
  5 Tung, Wesley S            10 QNS-MR               1:08.88    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.58 (38.12)                                        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:10.22    1:12.57 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.57 (38.40)                                        
  7 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:14.39 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.39 (39.48)                                        
  8 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:15.16 SILV   
                  34.24     1:15.16 (40.92)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:19.19    1:15.50 SILV   
                  37.43     1:15.50 (38.07)                                        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR          1:19.23    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.40 (40.05)                                        
 11 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.93 (40.76)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.49    1:18.71        
                  37.57     1:18.71 (41.14)                                        
 13 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:18.82        
                  36.36     1:18.82 (42.46)                                        
 14 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR               1:20.10    1:19.21        
                  37.42     1:19.21 (41.79)                                        
 15 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:19.43        
                  35.01     1:19.43 (44.42)                                        
 16 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.25    1:20.17        
                  38.08     1:20.17 (42.09)                                        
 17 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:20.68        
                  37.72     1:20.68 (42.96)                                        
 18 Andrejczuk, Peter          9 LBA-MR               1:26.20    1:24.87        
                  38.54     1:24.87 (46.33)                                        
 19 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.91    1:24.88        
                  40.64     1:24.88 (44.24)                                        
 20 Benedyk, Eric              8 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:26.08        
                  38.93     1:26.08 (47.15)                                        
 21 Minaker, Brandon          10 Unattached-MR        1:24.70    1:26.39        
 22 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.03        
                  41.22     1:27.03 (45.81)                                        
 23 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.85    1:27.65        
                  39.66     1:27.65 (47.99)                                        
 24 Shapiro, Jason M           9 LBA-MR               1:32.13    1:29.15        
                  42.09     1:29.15 (47.06)                                        
 25 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR               1:28.89    1:29.28        
                  42.06     1:29.28 (47.22)                                        
 26 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.86    1:30.89        
                  41.88     1:30.89 (49.01)                                        
 27 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR               1:33.07    1:31.39        
                  45.30     1:31.39 (46.09)                                        
 28 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.99    1:31.93        
                  42.82     1:31.93 (49.11)                                        
 29 Pavelka, Matthew           9 QNS-MR               1:41.05    1:33.22        
                  43.78     1:33.22 (49.44)                                        
 30 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.28        
                  43.49     1:35.28 (51.79)                                        
 31 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:31.33    1:35.31        
                  43.19     1:35.31 (52.12)                                        
 32 Bascom, Jaden              9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.64        
                  45.09     1:42.64 (57.55)                                        
 33 Bae, Sean J                9 CIY-MR               1:54.56    1:42.76        
                  48.76     1:42.76 (54.00)                                        
 34 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:58.20    1:49.74        
                  49.41   1:49.74 (1:00.33)                                        
 35 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR              1:52.06    1:57.54        
                  55.95   1:57.54 (1:01.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               2:26.66    2:22.16 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:09.19 (36.61)     1:46.24 (37.05)     2:22.16 (35.92)
  2 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:27.79 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:11.26 (38.26)     1:51.40 (40.14)     2:27.79 (36.39)
  3 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              2:24.40    2:29.21 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.75 (37.81)     1:50.84 (39.09)     2:29.21 (38.37)
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              2:35.60    2:30.60 JO     
                  34.80     1:13.69 (38.89)     1:53.49 (39.80)     2:30.60 (37.11)
  5 Tung, Wesley S            10 QNS-MR               2:35.01    2:38.61 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.16 (40.65)     1:58.48 (41.32)     2:38.61 (40.13)
  6 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.12    2:45.48 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.01 (41.88)     2:03.19 (44.18)     2:45.48 (42.29)
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:45.82 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.26 (41.60)     2:04.04 (44.78)     2:45.82 (41.78)
  8 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:47.43 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.34 (42.36)     2:04.05 (44.71)     2:47.43 (43.38)
  9 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.01    2:54.17        
                  40.02     1:24.34 (44.32)     2:10.71 (46.37)     2:54.17 (43.46)
 10 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.83    2:58.28        
                  40.22     1:26.85 (46.63)     2:14.53 (47.68)     2:58.28 (43.75)
 11 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.86    3:00.22        
                  39.82     1:28.23 (48.41)     2:17.04 (48.81)     3:00.22 (43.18)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              7:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               6:24.70    6:12.65 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:10.30 (37.46)     1:48.09 (37.79)     2:26.26 (38.17)
        3:04.96 (38.70)     3:43.57 (38.61)     4:21.42 (37.85)     4:59.31 (37.89)
        5:37.26 (37.95)     6:12.65 (35.39)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              6:15.00    6:31.22 JO     
                  35.85     1:17.65 (41.80)     1:59.52 (41.87)     2:40.85 (41.33)
        3:21.66 (40.81)     3:59.71 (38.05)     4:38.99 (39.28)     5:16.82 (37.83)
        5:53.50 (36.68)     6:31.22 (37.72)                                        
  3 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              6:15.00    6:44.42 JO     
                  37.29     1:18.28 (40.99)     2:00.09 (41.81)     2:42.21 (42.12)
        3:23.81 (41.60)     4:05.61 (41.80)     4:45.94 (40.33)     5:25.86 (39.92)
        6:05.65 (39.79)     6:44.42 (38.77)                                        
  4 Tung, Wesley S            10 QNS-MR                    NT    7:00.87 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.26 (43.01)     2:05.91 (43.65)     2:49.45 (43.54)
        3:33.46 (44.01)     4:16.34 (42.88)     5:00.53 (44.19)     5:43.58 (43.05)
        6:22.64 (39.06)     7:00.87 (38.23)                                        
  5 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:00.89 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.27 (42.68)     2:05.40 (44.13)     2:49.05 (43.65)
        3:32.30 (43.25)     4:14.23 (41.93)     4:57.79 (43.56)     5:41.39 (43.60)
        6:22.93 (41.54)     7:00.89 (37.96)                                        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              6:20.00    7:14.33        
                  36.51     1:20.38 (43.87)     2:04.67 (44.29)     2:48.70 (44.03)
        3:33.56 (44.86)     4:16.75 (43.19)     5:01.51 (44.76)     5:46.64 (45.13)
        6:31.50 (44.86)     7:14.33 (42.83)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 33.26      33.47 ZQ     
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            33.78      33.63 ZQ     
  3 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                35.02      34.78 ZQ     
  4 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                35.08      35.25 ZQ     
  5 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                37.70      37.19 JO     
  6 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.76      38.45 SILV   
  7 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      39.59 SILV   
  8 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 41.53      39.83 SILV   
  9 Tung, Wesley S            10 QNS-MR                 40.37      39.93 SILV   
 10 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            41.45      40.27 SILV   
 11 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR               NT      40.41 SILV   
 12 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            41.04      40.57 SILV   
 13 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      40.59 SILV   
 14 Andrejczuk, Peter          9 LBA-MR                 44.74      41.49 SILV   
 15 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.07      42.26 SILV   
 16 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                 47.07      43.80        
 17 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR                 41.90      44.01        
 18 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                 43.27      44.76        
 19 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR                 45.31      45.19        
 20 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                46.70      45.21        
 21 Benedyk, Eric              8 MPNY-MR                52.00      45.23        
 22 Shapiro, Jason M           9 LBA-MR                 45.96      45.45        
 23 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.38      45.49        
 24 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.34      45.64        
 25 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR    48.47      46.06        
 26 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.18      46.18        
 27 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.75      46.29        
 28 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 42.99      46.35        
 29 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      46.65        
 30 Minaker, Brandon          10 Unattached-MR          47.50      47.71        
 31 Pavelka, Matthew           9 QNS-MR                 48.63      49.18        
 32 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR                49.21      49.27        
 33 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 50.28      49.52        
 34 Bae, Sean J                9 CIY-MR                 54.91      54.81        
 35 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 57.13      55.36        
 36 Bascom, Jaden              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.09        
 37 Kellto, Kenneth M          8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.72        
 38 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 58.90    1:00.97        
 39 Dalton, John J             8 LBA-MR               1:07.64    1:02.90        
 40 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:03.66        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:16.64    1:12.81 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:12.81 (36.84)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:15.30    1:14.61 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:14.61 (37.84)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:13.88    1:14.64 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:14.64 (37.05)                                        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:17.08    1:15.74 ZQ     
                  37.14     1:15.74 (38.60)                                        
  5 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.47 SILV   
                  39.57     1:21.47 (41.90)                                        
  6 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:22.19 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.19 (42.16)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:27.53    1:22.96 SILV   
                  40.09     1:22.96 (42.87)                                        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:29.64    1:23.02 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.02 (42.15)                                        
  9 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.81 SILV   
                1:26.81         1:26.81 ( )                                        
 10 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:31.74    1:28.31 SILV   
 11 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:32.07    1:28.53 SILV   
                  43.91     1:28.53 (44.62)                                        
 12 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR               1:29.40    1:29.59 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.59 (46.51)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR          1:35.50    1:30.18 SILV   
                  45.34     1:30.18 (44.84)                                        
 14 Andrejczuk, Peter          9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.40 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.40 (47.08)                                        
 15 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.26    1:32.21 SILV   
                  44.27     1:32.21 (47.94)                                        
 16 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:35.57    1:32.22 SILV   
                  45.73     1:32.22 (46.49)                                        
 17 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.53 SILV   
                1:32.53         1:32.53 ( )                                        
 18 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.65 SILV   
                  45.40     1:32.65 (47.25)                                        
 19 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.49    1:37.09 SILV   
                  46.09     1:37.09 (51.00)                                        
 20 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR               1:35.09    1:37.30        
                  46.72     1:37.30 (50.58)                                        
 21 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:37.47        
                  48.38     1:37.47 (49.09)                                        
 22 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.12    1:37.55        
                  46.70     1:37.55 (50.85)                                        
 23 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32    1:39.28        
                  50.72     1:39.28 (48.56)                                        
 24 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.42        
                  47.66     1:39.42 (51.76)                                        
 25 Santillan, Angel J        10 LBA-MR               1:53.65    1:45.28        
                  51.51     1:45.28 (53.77)                                        
 26 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.42    1:45.29        
                  51.15     1:45.29 (54.14)                                        
 27 Minaker, Brandon          10 Unattached-MR        1:43.88    1:45.72        
                  50.25     1:45.72 (55.47)                                        
 28 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               2:01.96    1:46.21        
                  52.41     1:46.21 (53.80)                                        
 29 Bae, Sean J                9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:04.62        
                1:00.42   2:04.62 (1:04.20)                                        
 30 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR              2:18.62    2:05.09        
                1:00.87   2:05.09 (1:04.22)                                        
 31 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR               1:45.01    2:15.30        
                1:04.01   2:15.30 (1:11.29)                                        
 32 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR               2:00.01    2:18.18        
                1:08.58   2:18.18 (1:09.60)                                        
 -- Sorokin, Ivan              7 MPNY-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:01.20        DQ (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Bascom, Jaden              9 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.98        DQ (1:05.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                37.45      37.20 ZQ     
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            37.09      38.14 ZQ     
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                44.48      42.76 JO     
  4 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            43.45      42.92 JO     
  5 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 46.50      44.13 SILV   
  6 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.71      45.23 SILV   
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.89      45.32 SILV   
  8 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    46.99      45.33 SILV   
  9 Tung, Wesley S            10 QNS-MR                 46.29      46.28 SILV   
 10 Andrejczuk, Peter          9 LBA-MR                 54.07      46.75 SILV   
 11 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.66      46.78 SILV   
 12 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            48.55      47.06 SILV   
 13 Minaker, Brandon          10 Unattached-MR          51.26      47.66 SILV   
 14 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.15      49.53        
 15 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.18        
 16 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.82      50.44        
 17 Bascom, Jaden              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.68        
 18 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.96      52.22        
 19 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                 53.16      52.25        
 20 Benedyk, Eric              8 MPNY-MR                57.00      52.43        
 21 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.76      52.48        
 22 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 55.62      55.21        
 23 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR                 52.30      55.61        
 24 Pavelka, Matthew           9 QNS-MR                 57.55      55.99        
 25 Bae, Sean J                9 CIY-MR                    NT      56.65        
 26 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.65      57.34        
 27 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:00.81    1:07.79        
 28 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR               1:08.61    1:07.89        
 29 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR              1:12.73    1:08.66        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:20.15 ZQ     
                  38.41     1:20.15 (41.74)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:22.16    1:25.72 ZQ     
                  40.07     1:25.72 (45.65)                                        
  3 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:48.56    1:29.45 ZQ     
                  42.28     1:29.45 (47.17)                                        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.11    1:34.69 SILV   
                  44.85     1:34.69 (49.84)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:37.77    1:35.37 SILV   
                  46.01     1:35.37 (49.36)                                        
  6 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.03    1:35.95 SILV   
                  46.29     1:35.95 (49.66)                                        
  7 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:37.49 SILV   
                  46.58     1:37.49 (50.91)                                        
  8 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:41.07    1:38.48 SILV   
                  47.39     1:38.48 (51.09)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR               1:48.35    1:38.62 SILV   
                  46.50     1:38.62 (52.12)                                        
 10 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:42.48    1:39.43 SILV   
                  48.09     1:39.43 (51.34)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:39.62    1:40.19 SILV   
                  47.68     1:40.19 (52.51)                                        
 12 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:42.33    1:40.34 SILV   
                  48.21     1:40.34 (52.13)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Jason M           9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.57 SILV   
                  47.76     1:40.57 (52.81)                                        
 14 Andrejczuk, Peter          9 LBA-MR               1:43.80    1:40.77 SILV   
                  47.93     1:40.77 (52.84)                                        
 15 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.89    1:45.32 SILV   
                  49.61     1:45.32 (55.71)                                        
 16 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.22 SILV   
                  50.89     1:46.22 (55.33)                                        
 17 Tsukerman, Ben S          10 LBA-MR               1:50.88    1:49.92        
                  49.56   1:49.92 (1:00.36)                                        
 18 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:53.59        
                  56.28     1:53.59 (57.31)                                        
 19 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.24    1:53.88        
                  55.85     1:53.88 (58.03)                                        
 20 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR              1:53.99    2:01.58        
                  59.02   2:01.58 (1:02.56)                                        
 21 Sorokin, Ivan              7 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:12.61        
                1:01.89   2:12.61 (1:10.72)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:20.52        
                1:04.69   2:20.52 (1:15.83)                                        
 23 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:22.59        
                1:01.99   2:22.59 (1:20.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 31.58      30.97 ZQ     
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            31.40      32.10 ZQ     
  3 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                36.69      35.26 JO     
  4 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.73      35.37 JO     
  5 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            36.18      35.65 JO     
  6 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      39.90 SILV   
  7 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.97      40.36 SILV   
  7 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                40.50      40.36 SILV   
  9 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 41.77      41.02 SILV   
 10 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                 46.63      41.87 SILV   
 11 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                46.15      42.56 SILV   
 12 Shapiro, Jason M           9 LBA-MR                 51.50      42.69 SILV   
 13 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR                 42.80      43.28 SILV   
 14 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.14      43.52 SILV   
 15 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.76      44.32        
 16 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            50.69      44.84        
 17 Minaker, Brandon          10 Unattached-MR          44.86      45.46        
 18 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.53      46.99        
 19 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.89      47.85        
 20 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR                50.85      49.44        
 21 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  50.79      50.05        
 22 Santillan, Angel J        10 LBA-MR                 53.85      52.38        
 23 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49      52.92        
 24 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 55.64      54.78        
 25 Potash, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:08.04      59.98        
 26 Sorokin, Ivan              7 MPNY-MR                55.00    1:02.59        
 27 Bascom, Jaden              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:19.65        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:10.35    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  33.87     1:09.06 (35.19)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:10.16    1:09.96 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:09.96 (36.25)                                        
  3 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:22.14    1:24.52 JO     
                  38.89     1:24.52 (45.63)                                        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.09 SILV   
                  38.04     1:28.09 (50.05)                                        
  5 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:28.31    1:32.12 SILV   
                  40.94     1:32.12 (51.18)                                        
  6 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.20    1:37.55 SILV   
                  45.65     1:37.55 (51.90)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:43.72    1:39.01        
                  48.78     1:39.01 (50.23)                                        
  8 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.44        
                  45.75     1:39.44 (53.69)                                        
  9 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.31        
                  46.24     1:41.31 (55.07)                                        
 10 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.80    1:43.66        
                  46.04     1:43.66 (57.62)                                        
 11 Minaker, Brandon          10 Unattached-MR        1:42.00    1:48.95        
                  49.37     1:48.95 (59.58)                                        
 12 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:29.19    1:50.43        
                  51.78     1:50.43 (58.65)                                        
 13 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:50.92        
                  49.50   1:50.92 (1:01.42)                                        
 14 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:51.71        
                  51.28   1:51.71 (1:00.43)                                        
 15 Benedyk, Eric              8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:53.58        
                  50.87   1:53.58 (1:02.71)                                        
 16 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:55.31        
                  52.59   1:55.31 (1:02.72)                                        
 -- Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.32          DQ (56.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:13.37    1:13.23 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:13.23 (40.07)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:13.40 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:13.40 (38.20)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR          1:20.11    1:20.49 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.49 (43.05)                                        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.91    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.98 (43.44)                                        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.30    1:25.35 SILV   
                  38.99     1:25.35 (46.36)                                        
  6 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:29.94    1:25.89 SILV   
                  41.34     1:25.89 (44.55)                                        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:29.31    1:26.04 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.04 (44.69)                                        
  8 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.28    1:26.15 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.15 (45.08)                                        
  9 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:31.91    1:26.89 SILV   
                  42.62     1:26.89 (44.27)                                        
 10 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.94    1:29.81        
                  40.80     1:29.81 (49.01)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Danny P            10 CIY-MR               1:30.89    1:31.02        
                  44.27     1:31.02 (46.75)                                        
 12 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:33.67        
                  43.89     1:33.67 (49.78)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Jason M           9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:33.70        
                  46.71     1:33.70 (46.99)                                        
 14 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:35.32        
                  46.39     1:35.32 (48.93)                                        
 15 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.54        
                  44.23     1:35.54 (51.31)                                        
 16 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.72        
                  42.43     1:35.72 (53.29)                                        
 17 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.53    1:36.21        
                  45.43     1:36.21 (50.78)                                        
 18 Tsukerman, Ben S          10 LBA-MR               1:48.55    1:39.10        
                  47.25     1:39.10 (51.85)                                        
 19 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.44    1:39.41        
                  45.99     1:39.41 (53.42)                                        
 20 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR          1:41.46    1:40.41        
                  48.50     1:40.41 (51.91)                                        
 21 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:43.56    1:40.45        
                  50.01     1:40.45 (50.44)                                        
 22 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.06    1:44.42        
                  47.68     1:44.42 (56.74)                                        
 23 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.15    1:45.35        
                  51.91     1:45.35 (53.44)                                        
 24 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR              1:49.02    1:46.67        
                  50.17     1:46.67 (56.50)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.78        
                  48.98   1:55.78 (1:06.80)                                        
 26 Bae, Sean J                9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:58.42        
                  57.70   1:58.42 (1:00.72)                                        
 -- Minaker, Brandon          10 Unattached-MR        1:37.23         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  44.78          DQ (54.71)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               2:45.97    2:36.63 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:12.65 (39.15)     2:02.13 (49.48)     2:36.63 (34.50)
  2 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              2:44.94    2:38.40 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:15.61 (40.25)     2:01.78 (46.17)     2:38.40 (36.62)
  3 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              2:55.26    2:48.27 JO     
                  39.98     1:20.29 (40.31)     2:09.48 (49.19)     2:48.27 (38.79)
  4 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.86 JO     
                  39.87     1:22.39 (42.52)     2:13.36 (50.97)     2:50.86 (37.50)
  5 Tung, Wesley S            10 QNS-MR               3:22.50    2:58.67 SILV   
                  39.87     1:24.32 (44.45)     2:13.56 (49.24)     2:58.67 (45.11)
  6 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.52    3:10.21 SILV   
                  42.50     1:30.39 (47.89)     2:26.52 (56.13)     3:10.21 (43.69)
  7 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:11.66 SILV   
                  44.72     1:31.56 (46.84)     2:28.76 (57.20)     3:11.66 (42.90)
  8 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:17.76        
                  49.82     1:41.89 (52.07)     2:34.09 (52.20)     3:17.76 (43.67)
  9 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.12    3:25.21        
                  49.20     1:41.43 (52.23)     2:41.34 (59.91)     3:25.21 (43.87)
 10 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.43    3:32.31        
                  52.13     1:46.65 (54.52)   2:47.25 (1:00.60)     3:32.31 (45.06)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  JNAT
                22.99  METS
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                25.98      25.29 ZQ     
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      25.54 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      25.78 ZQ     
  4 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    27.14      26.85 ZQ     
  5 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      26.93 ZQ     
  6 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                27.51      27.00 JO     
  7 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 27.40      27.05 JO     
  8 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR                26.85      27.21 JO     
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR                28.15      27.57 JO     
 10 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    27.70      27.58 JO     
 11 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      27.65 JO     
 12 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.27      27.68 JO     
 13 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            27.90      27.74 JO     
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      27.99 SILV   
 15 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 28.06      28.13 SILV   
 16 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR                 28.62      28.17 SILV   
 17 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                28.16      28.21 SILV   
 18 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      28.36 SILV   
 19 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.71 SILV   
 20 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                28.12      28.83 SILV   
 21 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      29.13 SILV   
 22 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 29.25      29.17 SILV   
 23 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 31.20      29.42 SILV   
 24 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            29.82      29.43 SILV   
 25 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      29.46 SILV   
 25 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR                 29.72      29.46 SILV   
 27 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 29.22      29.76 SILV   
 28 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.89      30.05 SILV   
 29 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.35      30.41 SILV   
 30 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                30.48      30.69 SILV   
 31 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                30.45      30.84        
 32 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      30.92        
 33 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                31.75      30.95        
 34 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR                 32.71      31.02        
 35 Buono, Thomas J           12 IA-MR                  33.18      31.03        
 36 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      31.11        
 37 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 30.33      31.13        
 38 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      31.48        
 39 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.53      31.79        
 40 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.86      32.00        
 41 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.17        
 42 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      32.19        
 43 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 34.98      32.34        
 44 Stefanidis, Dimitris      11 CIY-MR                 33.04      32.51        
 45 Shapiro, Ryan J           11 LBA-MR                 33.89      32.59        
 45 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      32.59        
 47 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR                33.88      32.69        
 48 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      32.73        
 49 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.88      32.91        
 50 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      33.02        
 50 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      33.02        
 52 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                  32.68      33.24        
 53 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      33.52        
 54 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.63        
 55 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      33.73        
 56 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                 35.49      33.98        
 57 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR                 35.59      34.65        
 58 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    36.23      36.02        
 59 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.54      36.12        
 60 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR                 35.91      36.24        
 61 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR                 55.00      36.85        
 62 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      37.18        
 63 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            38.42      37.45        
 64 Dellamorte, Aidan         11 LBA-MR                 55.00      37.52        
 65 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 38.47      37.92        
 66 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  37.50      38.12        
 67 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 37.99      38.75        
 68 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR                 42.64      39.83        
 69 Lefevre, Kenneth M        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.01      40.50        
 70 Kessler, Noah J           11 Unattached-MR          55.00      40.53        
 71 Vaynshteyn, Filbert       11 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.90        
 72 Pacholski, Pawel          11 IA-MR                  44.54      45.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  JNAT
                49.69  METS
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    55.92      56.07 ZQ     
                  27.16       56.07 (28.91)                                        
  2 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      56.25 ZQ     
                  27.50       56.25 (28.75)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      56.86 ZQ     
                  27.74       56.86 (29.12)                                        
  4 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                57.23      57.21 ZQ     
                  27.42       57.21 (29.79)                                        
  5 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                59.46      57.36 ZQ     
                  26.80       57.36 (30.56)                                        
  6 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      58.24 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.24 (30.32)                                        
  7 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    58.75      58.76 ZQ     
                  27.97       58.76 (30.79)                                        
  8 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    59.15      59.51 JO     
                  28.43       59.51 (31.08)                                        
  9 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:01.39      59.75 JO     
                  29.01       59.75 (30.74)                                        
 10 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               1:00.93    1:00.18 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.18 (31.16)                                        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:02.21    1:00.23 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.23 (31.28)                                        
 12 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.93    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.52 (31.41)                                        
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:01.10 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.10 (32.34)                                        
 14 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:01.12    1:02.04 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.04 (32.02)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.16    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.62 (32.79)                                        
 16 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.63 (33.32)                                        
 17 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:06.73    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.00 (32.68)                                        
 18 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.86    1:03.61 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.61 (33.90)                                        
 19 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:05.15    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.08 (33.58)                                        
 20 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:02.23    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.13 (33.25)                                        
 21 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:04.17 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.17 (34.44)                                        
 22 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR               1:04.36    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.62 (34.24)                                        
 23 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR               1:07.88    1:05.00 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.00 (34.23)                                        
 24 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.19 (34.06)                                        
 25 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.68    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.28 (33.42)                                        
 26 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:07.34    1:05.31 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)                                        
 27 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               1:04.30    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.46 (34.53)                                        
 28 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               1:05.51    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.78 (34.81)                                        
 29 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:05.33    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.15 (34.31)                                        
 30 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:07.28    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.58 (35.28)                                        
 31 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.67 (35.14)                                        
 32 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:08.02    1:07.69        
                  32.64     1:07.69 (35.05)                                        
 33 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:07.70        
                  32.60     1:07.70 (35.10)                                        
 34 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:11.68    1:07.81        
                  33.29     1:07.81 (34.52)                                        
 35 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.49    1:08.13        
                  32.25     1:08.13 (35.88)                                        
 36 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:09.22    1:08.34        
                  32.58     1:08.34 (35.76)                                        
 37 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:09.08        
                  32.84     1:09.08 (36.24)                                        
 38 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:09.79    1:09.47        
                  33.51     1:09.47 (35.96)                                        
 39 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:10.25        
                  33.46     1:10.25 (36.79)                                        
 40 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:07.60    1:10.38        
                  33.87     1:10.38 (36.51)                                        
 41 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52    1:10.45        
                  31.58     1:10.45 (38.87)                                        
 42 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:10.85        
                  34.03     1:10.85 (36.82)                                        
 43 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:12.84        
                  34.06     1:12.84 (38.78)                                        
 44 Shapiro, Ryan J           11 LBA-MR               1:15.09    1:12.97        
                  34.31     1:12.97 (38.66)                                        
 45 Benedyk, Alex             12 MPNY-MR              1:16.36    1:13.61        
                  35.50     1:13.61 (38.11)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.57    1:13.66        
                  34.88     1:13.66 (38.78)                                        
 47 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.22    1:14.96        
                  35.23     1:14.96 (39.73)                                        
 48 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:15.96    1:15.43        
                  34.56     1:15.43 (40.87)                                        
 49 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:15.69        
                  36.58     1:15.69 (39.11)                                        
 50 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:16.00        
                  34.88     1:16.00 (41.12)                                        
 51 Baller, Matthew A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:16.07        
                  36.72     1:16.07 (39.35)                                        
 52 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:16.76        
                  36.57     1:16.76 (40.19)                                        
 53 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.23    1:17.05        
                  36.06     1:17.05 (40.99)                                        
 54 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.27    1:18.74        
                  36.46     1:18.74 (42.28)                                        
 55 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:19.31        
                  38.87     1:19.31 (40.44)                                        
 56 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:19.92        
                  37.52     1:19.92 (42.40)                                        
 57 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR               1:27.57    1:22.13        
                  37.66     1:22.13 (44.47)                                        
 58 Golduber, Ethan           11 Unattached-MR        2:00.00    1:23.17        
                  39.15     1:23.17 (44.02)                                        
 59 Dellamorte, Aidan         11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:23.95        
                  39.38     1:23.95 (44.57)                                        
 60 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:24.77        
                  42.43     1:24.77 (42.34)                                        
 61 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:25.06        
                  40.79     1:25.06 (44.27)                                        
 62 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                1:24.95    1:25.27        
                  39.31     1:25.27 (45.96)                                        
 63 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:27.91    1:27.56        
                  42.04     1:27.56 (45.52)                                        
 64 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR               1:33.64    1:29.60        
                  42.78     1:29.60 (46.82)                                        
 65 Lefevre, Kenneth M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85    1:30.02        
                  41.16     1:30.02 (48.86)                                        
 66 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR               1:36.37    1:40.42        
                  44.80     1:40.42 (55.62)                                        
 -- Buono, Thomas J           12 IA-MR                1:17.77         DQ        
      False start
                  33.28          DQ (37.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:48.69  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:59.21    1:59.79 ZQ     
                  27.17       57.48 (30.31)     1:28.73 (31.25)     1:59.79 (31.06)
  2 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.78    2:01.00 ZQ     
                  28.63       59.64 (31.01)     1:30.79 (31.15)     2:01.00 (30.21)
  3 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.64    2:03.82 ZQ     
                  27.95       59.70 (31.75)     1:32.46 (32.76)     2:03.82 (31.36)
  4 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.28    2:03.87 ZQ     
                  27.82       58.67 (30.85)     1:31.65 (32.98)     2:03.87 (32.22)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.71    2:07.84 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.00 (32.58)     1:35.28 (33.28)     2:07.84 (32.56)
  6 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               2:13.03    2:09.07 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.19 (32.54)     1:35.86 (33.67)     2:09.07 (33.21)
  7 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:09.53 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.35 (32.93)     1:36.74 (34.39)     2:09.53 (32.79)
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          2:13.41    2:09.86 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.34 (33.30)     1:36.96 (33.62)     2:09.86 (32.90)
  9 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          2:09.19    2:10.90 JO     
                  29.55     1:02.83 (33.28)     1:37.07 (34.24)     2:10.90 (33.83)
 10 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.36    2:11.71 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.38 (33.48)     1:37.94 (34.56)     2:11.71 (33.77)
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              2:13.04    2:11.77 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)     1:37.98 (35.10)     2:11.77 (33.79)
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          2:11.39    2:12.18 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.76 (34.65)     1:38.32 (33.56)     2:12.18 (33.86)
 13 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                2:12.62    2:13.39 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.82 (34.21)     1:39.60 (34.78)     2:13.39 (33.79)
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          2:19.72    2:13.53 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.23 (34.36)     1:39.42 (35.19)     2:13.53 (34.11)
 15 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.38    2:13.83 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.68 (34.47)     1:39.76 (35.08)     2:13.83 (34.07)
 16 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          2:27.70    2:14.69 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)     1:40.48 (35.64)     2:14.69 (34.21)
 17 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.00    2:15.18 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.09 (34.14)     1:40.19 (36.10)     2:15.18 (34.99)
 18 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              2:17.39    2:15.31 SILV   
                  29.93     1:04.87 (34.94)     1:41.03 (36.16)     2:15.31 (34.28)
 19 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              2:21.11    2:16.91 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.66 (35.89)     1:43.80 (37.14)     2:16.91 (33.11)
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.93    2:23.80 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.68 (33.37)     1:38.24 (34.56)     2:23.80 (45.56)
 21 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               2:35.45    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.16 (37.23)     1:47.89 (38.73)     2:25.57 (37.68)
 22 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.47    2:26.32        
                  30.82     1:05.20 (34.38)     1:49.61 (44.41)     2:26.32 (36.71)
 23 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.52    2:27.00        
                  33.07     1:10.86 (37.79)     1:49.89 (39.03)     2:27.00 (37.11)
 24 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.60    2:34.88        
                  33.32     1:13.39 (40.07)     1:56.29 (42.90)     2:34.88 (38.59)
 25 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.45    2:37.57        
                  35.12     1:14.68 (39.56)     1:57.29 (42.61)     2:37.57 (40.28)
 26 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.21        
                  34.64     1:15.07 (40.43)     1:57.25 (42.18)     2:38.21 (40.96)
 27 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               2:48.03    2:38.36        
                  35.04     1:16.91 (41.87)     1:58.84 (41.93)     2:38.36 (39.52)
 28 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.50        
                  35.18     1:17.82 (42.64)     2:01.82 (44.00)     2:42.50 (40.68)
 29 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.89    2:43.41        
                  35.05     1:17.33 (42.28)     2:00.79 (43.46)     2:43.41 (42.62)
 30 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.36    2:43.45        
                  34.84     1:17.96 (43.12)     2:01.18 (43.22)     2:43.45 (42.27)
 31 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:45.09        
                  37.92     1:21.44 (43.52)     2:04.56 (43.12)     2:45.09 (40.53)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:32.69  JNAT
              4:54.99  METS
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                5:24.64    5:19.81 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:00.81 (32.20)     1:33.17 (32.36)     2:05.61 (32.44)
        2:38.03 (32.42)     3:10.80 (32.77)     3:43.37 (32.57)     4:15.87 (32.50)
        4:48.52 (32.65)     5:19.81 (31.29)                                        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.30    5:25.29 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:01.71 (32.65)     1:34.89 (33.18)     2:07.85 (32.96)
        2:41.12 (33.27)     3:14.02 (32.90)     3:47.08 (33.06)     4:20.45 (33.37)
        4:53.45 (33.00)     5:25.29 (31.84)                                        
  3 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.04    5:32.91 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.30 (32.62)     1:35.62 (33.32)     2:09.79 (34.17)
        2:43.51 (33.72)     3:17.83 (34.32)     3:51.98 (34.15)     4:26.02 (34.04)
        5:00.12 (34.10)     5:32.91 (32.79)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               5:46.12    5:34.50 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.22 (32.89)     1:36.99 (33.77)     2:10.98 (33.99)
        2:45.21 (34.23)     3:19.49 (34.28)     3:53.74 (34.25)     4:28.20 (34.46)
        5:02.30 (34.10)     5:34.50 (32.20)                                        
  5 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.47    5:35.29 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:02.66 (32.78)     1:36.92 (34.26)     2:10.94 (34.02)
        2:46.26 (35.32)     3:20.25 (33.99)     3:55.31 (35.06)     4:29.29 (33.98)
        5:03.50 (34.21)     5:35.29 (31.79)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               5:44.24    5:38.50 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:03.18 (33.17)     1:37.28 (34.10)     2:11.56 (34.28)
        2:46.27 (34.71)     3:21.00 (34.73)     3:55.68 (34.68)     4:30.21 (34.53)
        5:04.70 (34.49)     5:38.50 (33.80)                                        
  7 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              5:55.00    5:39.66 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:02.11 (33.10)     1:35.95 (33.84)     2:12.01 (36.06)
        2:46.09 (34.08)     3:21.40 (35.31)     3:55.23 (33.83)     4:40.98 (45.75)
        5:06.58 (25.60)     5:39.66 (33.08)                                        
  8 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               6:04.79    5:40.23 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:03.62 (33.75)     1:38.03 (34.41)     2:13.26 (35.23)
        2:48.14 (34.88)     3:22.82 (34.68)     3:57.88 (35.06)     4:32.82 (34.94)
        5:07.26 (34.44)     5:40.23 (32.97)                                        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              5:55.00    5:46.41 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:03.20 (33.46)     1:38.31 (35.11)     2:13.81 (35.50)
        2:49.35 (35.54)     3:25.54 (36.19)     4:01.75 (36.21)     4:37.20 (35.45)
        5:13.15 (35.95)     5:46.41 (33.26)                                        
 10 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                5:58.57    5:46.72 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:04.86 (34.21)     1:39.64 (34.78)     2:15.66 (36.02)
        2:50.65 (34.99)     3:26.43 (35.78)     4:02.00 (35.57)     4:37.08 (35.08)
        5:12.66 (35.58)     5:46.72 (34.06)                                        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              5:54.08    5:52.96 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:07.05 (36.34)     1:43.53 (36.48)     2:20.07 (36.54)
        2:55.05 (34.98)     3:31.99 (36.94)     4:07.63 (35.64)     4:44.25 (36.62)
        5:18.49 (34.24)     5:52.96 (34.47)                                        
 12 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.51    5:55.68 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:05.85 (35.16)     1:41.30 (35.45)     2:18.35 (37.05)
        2:55.14 (36.79)     3:31.73 (36.59)     4:08.13 (36.40)     4:44.76 (36.63)
        5:21.26 (36.50)     5:55.68 (34.42)                                        
 13 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              6:05.00    6:13.49 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.43 (37.38)     1:48.43 (38.00)     2:26.12 (37.69)
        3:04.25 (38.13)     3:41.52 (37.27)     4:19.89 (38.37)     4:58.27 (38.38)
        5:37.12 (38.85)     6:13.49 (36.37)                                        
 14 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.08    6:14.55 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.55 (35.92)     1:44.88 (37.33)     2:22.89 (38.01)
        3:02.25 (39.36)     3:41.42 (39.17)     4:20.56 (39.14)     4:59.87 (39.31)
        5:38.02 (38.15)     6:14.55 (36.53)                                        
 15 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              5:55.00    6:16.21 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.23 (37.92)     1:48.96 (37.73)     2:27.60 (38.64)
        3:07.04 (39.44)     3:45.77 (38.73)     4:26.02 (40.25)     5:04.61 (38.59)
        5:40.77 (36.16)     6:16.21 (35.44)                                        
 16 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    6:16.98 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.53 (36.15)     1:45.19 (37.66)     2:23.54 (38.35)
        3:02.39 (38.85)     3:41.41 (39.02)     4:20.19 (38.78)     5:01.20 (41.01)
        5:41.74 (40.54)     6:16.98 (35.24)                                        
 17 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              6:15.00    6:23.24 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.84 (38.72)     1:51.12 (39.28)     2:30.49 (39.37)
        3:09.89 (39.40)     3:49.32 (39.43)     4:28.67 (39.35)     5:09.30 (40.63)
        5:47.97 (38.67)     6:23.24 (35.27)                                        
 18 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.11    6:28.73 SILV   
            3:10.65 ( )     3:50.71 (40.06)     4:31.43 (40.72)     5:11.72 (40.29)
        5:51.67 (39.95)     6:28.73 (37.06)                                        
 19 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.25    6:39.01        
                  34.18     1:13.52 (39.34)     1:53.55 (40.03)     2:34.01 (40.46)
        3:14.71 (40.70)     3:56.06 (41.35)     4:37.78 (41.72)     5:19.48 (41.70)
        6:00.41 (40.93)     6:39.01 (38.60)                                        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.57    6:40.06        
                  33.18     1:11.99 (38.81)     1:52.50 (40.51)     2:31.85 (39.35)
        3:13.22 (41.37)     3:55.15 (41.93)     4:37.54 (42.39)     5:20.04 (42.50)
        6:01.04 (41.00)     6:40.06 (39.02)                                        
 21 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    6:43.58        
                  36.20     1:16.01 (39.81)     1:56.93 (40.92)     2:38.97 (42.04)
                                4:03.08 ( )     4:44.98 (41.90)     5:26.68 (41.70)
        6:07.61 (40.93)     6:43.58 (35.97)                                        
 22 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.01    7:06.64        
                  35.47     1:17.68 (42.21)     2:00.79 (43.11)     2:44.37 (43.58)
        3:27.47 (43.10)     4:11.78 (44.31)     4:58.38 (46.60)     5:44.07 (45.69)
        6:26.86 (42.79)     7:06.64 (39.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.68 ZQ     
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  32.22      29.74 ZQ     
  3 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                30.13      29.81 ZQ     
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.58 ZQ     
  5 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      30.61 ZQ     
  6 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      31.12 ZQ     
  7 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.28      31.44 JO     
  8 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 32.34      31.69 JO     
  9 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 33.32      32.34 SILV   
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      32.41 SILV   
 11 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      32.52 SILV   
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.04 SILV   
 13 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                33.47      33.55 SILV   
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR                34.40      33.78 SILV   
 15 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            33.85      33.81 SILV   
 16 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 35.20      33.85 SILV   
 17 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR                 33.59      33.97 SILV   
 18 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      34.22 SILV   
 19 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR                 33.46      34.31 SILV   
 20 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            34.24      34.37 SILV   
 21 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 33.37      34.46 SILV   
 22 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.10      34.48 SILV   
 23 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      34.49 SILV   
 24 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.40      35.05 SILV   
 25 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 36.62      35.06 SILV   
 26 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 34.76      35.14 SILV   
 27 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR                36.52      35.48 SILV   
 28 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 35.25      36.12        
 29 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      36.18        
 30 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR                36.51      36.20        
 31 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                35.14      36.24        
 32 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.46      36.29        
 33 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                35.33      36.31        
 34 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      36.48        
 35 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                36.85      36.71        
 36 Buono, Thomas J           12 IA-MR                  38.45      37.34        
 37 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      37.36        
 38 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      37.93        
 39 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                37.74      37.94        
 40 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      38.15        
 41 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      38.71        
 42 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      38.95        
 43 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR                 41.08      39.10        
 44 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      39.60        
 45 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.70      39.94        
 45 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.32      39.94        
 47 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                40.09      40.01        
 48 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      40.36        
 49 Golduber, Ethan           11 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      40.67        
 50 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      41.48        
 51 Baller, Matthew A         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      42.18        
 52 Benedyk, Alex             12 MPNY-MR                41.76      42.21        
 53 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.41      42.81        
 54 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.52      42.85        
 55 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 43.98      43.03        
 56 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    44.73      43.86        
 57 Shapiro, Ryan J           11 LBA-MR                 48.00      44.16        
 58 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR                 46.07      44.44        
 59 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  46.39      45.14        
 60 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.39      45.59        
 61 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 47.56      45.86        
 62 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.99        
 63 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            46.14      47.27        
 64 Vaynshteyn, Filbert       11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      54.07        
 65 Lefevre, Kenneth M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.11      58.14        
 66 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR                 52.38      59.52        
 -- Kessler, Noah J           11 Unattached-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                55.99  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:04.55    1:03.20 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:03.20 (32.43)                                        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.72    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:03.39 (32.26)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.21    1:04.95 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:04.95 (33.36)                                        
  4 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:05.43 (32.77)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.97    1:06.38 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:06.38 (33.70)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:06.35    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.00 (34.94)                                        
  7 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.27    1:08.66 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.66 (35.74)                                        
  8 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:08.73 JO     
                  33.72     1:08.73 (35.01)                                        
  9 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.71    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.33 (36.95)                                        
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:12.06    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.42 (37.39)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.60    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.53 (37.08)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               1:12.30    1:11.83 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.83 (36.61)                                        
 13 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.97 (37.00)                                        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:12.23 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.23 (37.07)                                        
 15 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          1:13.06    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.79 (37.52)                                        
 16 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:17.62    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.03 (37.44)                                        
 17 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.55 (37.59)                                        
 18 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.82 (38.85)                                        
 19 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.85 (38.35)                                        
 20 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:09.81    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.07 (39.67)                                        
 21 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.94    1:15.42 SILV   
                  37.65     1:15.42 (37.77)                                        
 22 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:16.59    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.97 (39.35)                                        
 23 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:15.91    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.51 (39.15)                                        
 24 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR               1:19.11    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.55 (40.24)                                        
 25 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:19.49    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.72 (39.57)                                        
 26 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.28    1:17.32 SILV   
                  38.62     1:17.32 (38.70)                                        
 27 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.29    1:17.50        
 28 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:22.03    1:17.70        
                  38.53     1:17.70 (39.17)                                        
 29 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR               1:22.94    1:18.23        
                  38.28     1:18.23 (39.95)                                        
 30 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               1:17.24    1:18.66        
                  38.21     1:18.66 (40.45)                                        
 31 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:18.76        
                  37.59     1:18.76 (41.17)                                        
 32 Buono, Thomas J           12 IA-MR                1:22.42    1:18.83        
                  38.72     1:18.83 (40.11)                                        
 33 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80    1:21.10        
                  39.59     1:21.10 (41.51)                                        
 34 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:23.11    1:21.20        
                  39.85     1:21.20 (41.35)                                        
 35 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.28    1:21.98        
                  39.71     1:21.98 (42.27)                                        
 36 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:27.71    1:22.73        
                  40.20     1:22.73 (42.53)                                        
 37 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:23.22        
                  40.77     1:23.22 (42.45)                                        
 38 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:23.28        
                  40.30     1:23.28 (42.98)                                        
 39 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76    1:23.81        
                  39.59     1:23.81 (44.22)                                        
 40 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:23.99        
                  41.15     1:23.99 (42.84)                                        
 41 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.25    1:24.41        
                  39.85     1:24.41 (44.56)                                        
 42 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.29    1:24.74        
                  40.45     1:24.74 (44.29)                                        
 43 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               1:27.26    1:25.34        
                  39.59     1:25.34 (45.75)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:25.97        
                  42.20     1:25.97 (43.77)                                        
 45 Stefanidis, Dimitris      11 CIY-MR               1:28.25    1:26.78        
                  42.56     1:26.78 (44.22)                                        
 46 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.79        
                  42.37     1:26.79 (44.42)                                        
 47 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:27.03        
                  42.10     1:27.03 (44.93)                                        
 48 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.16        
                  42.86     1:27.16 (44.30)                                        
 49 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:34.17    1:27.42        
                  42.59     1:27.42 (44.83)                                        
 50 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                1:33.91    1:29.26        
                  44.42     1:29.26 (44.84)                                        
 51 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.07        
                  44.28     1:32.07 (47.79)                                        
 52 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:32.59        
                  45.13     1:32.59 (47.46)                                        
 53 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.86    1:33.53        
                  46.61     1:33.53 (46.92)                                        
 54 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                1:36.94    1:36.37        
                  46.30     1:36.37 (50.07)                                        
 55 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR               1:39.71    1:38.62        
                  48.80     1:38.62 (49.82)                                        
 56 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:40.18        
                  49.74     1:40.18 (50.44)                                        
 57 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:40.09    1:41.78        
                  50.61     1:41.78 (51.17)                                        
 58 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.89        
                  49.65     1:42.89 (53.24)                                        
 59 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR               1:40.50    1:55.08        
                  52.60   1:55.08 (1:02.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                31.09      31.21 ZQ     
  2 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR                 32.74      32.76 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.71 ZQ     
  4 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      34.08 ZQ     
  5 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      34.41 ZQ     
  6 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                  33.55      34.52 ZQ     
  7 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 34.29      34.81 ZQ     
  8 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      35.38 JO     
  9 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  38.65      36.10 JO     
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.84      36.10 JO     
 11 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      37.05 SILV   
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      37.40 SILV   
 13 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      37.51 SILV   
 14 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 38.21      37.70 SILV   
 15 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 38.99      38.12 SILV   
 16 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR                39.22      38.13 SILV   
 17 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      38.60 SILV   
 18 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            38.91      38.62 SILV   
 19 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            38.76      38.74 SILV   
 20 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                39.96      39.01 SILV   
 21 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                39.07      39.65 SILV   
 22 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR                 40.34      39.93 SILV   
 23 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      40.51        
 24 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR                41.47      40.87        
 25 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      41.41        
 26 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      41.54        
 27 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 44.91      42.11        
 28 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR                 40.62      42.22        
 29 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.18      42.58        
 30 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      42.60        
 31 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                42.84      42.65        
 32 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.90      42.86        
 33 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      43.17        
 34 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      43.36        
 35 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                44.92      43.50        
 36 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      43.60        
 37 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.08      43.65        
 38 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR                 44.14      43.92        
 39 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      43.98        
 40 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 43.59      44.36        
 41 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 43.75      44.40        
 42 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.51      44.56        
 43 Dellamorte, Aidan         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.77        
 44 Benedyk, Alex             12 MPNY-MR                46.16      44.85        
 45 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 45.29      45.08        
 46 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      45.23        
 47 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    48.41      46.18        
 48 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.36      46.93        
 49 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      47.15        
 50 Shapiro, Ryan J           11 LBA-MR                 45.17      48.08        
 51 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            46.93      48.41        
 52 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR                 47.92      48.66        
 53 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      49.43        
 54 Golduber, Ethan           11 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      49.57        
 55 Kessler, Noah J           11 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      51.19        
 56 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 57.18      54.85        
 57 Vaynshteyn, Filbert       11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.57        
 58 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR               1:06.48    1:02.86        
 59 Lefevre, Kenneth M        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  JNAT
              1:03.49  METS
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               1:09.24    1:10.26 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:10.26 (36.70)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.70    1:12.52 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:12.52 (37.94)                                        
  3 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.26    1:13.56 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:13.56 (38.95)                                        
  4 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:14.27 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:14.27 (39.16)                                        
  5 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:13.76    1:14.30 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:14.30 (39.38)                                        
  6 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.68    1:17.51 JO     
                  36.10     1:17.51 (41.41)                                        
  7 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:28.55    1:18.35 JO     
                  35.60     1:18.35 (42.75)                                        
  8 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.55    1:20.12 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.12 (41.76)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:20.37 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.37 (41.50)                                        
 10 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          1:23.63    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.70 (42.09)                                        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:21.69 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.69 (42.90)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:22.55 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.55 (43.54)                                        
 13 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:24.72    1:22.97 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.97 (43.51)                                        
 14 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.87    1:24.61 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.61 (44.07)                                        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:24.22    1:24.81 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.81 (44.44)                                        
 16 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.93    1:25.70 SILV   
                  42.44     1:25.70 (43.26)                                        
 17 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:26.61        
                  40.27     1:26.61 (46.34)                                        
 18 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:25.17    1:26.96        
                  41.64     1:26.96 (45.32)                                        
 19 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.85    1:30.08        
                  41.82     1:30.08 (48.26)                                        
 20 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:30.51    1:31.18        
                  43.37     1:31.18 (47.81)                                        
 21 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:36.66    1:32.42        
                  43.39     1:32.42 (49.03)                                        
 22 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.17    1:32.57        
                  44.21     1:32.57 (48.36)                                        
 23 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:33.92    1:33.94        
                  45.65     1:33.94 (48.29)                                        
 24 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.10        
                  45.91     1:35.10 (49.19)                                        
 25 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:33.88    1:35.68        
                  45.25     1:35.68 (50.43)                                        
 26 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.93    1:35.77        
                  45.32     1:35.77 (50.45)                                        
 27 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.10    1:35.84        
                  45.01     1:35.84 (50.83)                                        
 28 Dellamorte, Aidan         11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:35.93        
                  45.01     1:35.93 (50.92)                                        
 29 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.09        
                  46.69     1:36.09 (49.40)                                        
 30 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.61    1:36.80        
                  46.35     1:36.80 (50.45)                                        
 31 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23    1:37.26        
                  46.08     1:37.26 (51.18)                                        
 32 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR               1:38.36    1:37.63        
                  45.91     1:37.63 (51.72)                                        
 33 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.70        
                  46.53     1:37.70 (51.17)                                        
 34 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:37.98        
                  47.48     1:37.98 (50.50)                                        
 35 Stefanidis, Dimitris      11 CIY-MR               1:46.88    1:39.75        
                  48.23     1:39.75 (51.52)                                        
 36 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.06    1:42.59        
                  49.04     1:42.59 (53.55)                                        
 37 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.57    1:42.65        
                  47.67     1:42.65 (54.98)                                        
 38 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.55    1:43.02        
                  50.72     1:43.02 (52.30)                                        
 39 Shapiro, Ryan J           11 LBA-MR               1:40.30    1:43.65        
                  48.30     1:43.65 (55.35)                                        
 40 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:44.66    1:45.90        
                  52.56     1:45.90 (53.34)                                        
 41 Pacholski, Pawel          11 IA-MR                     NT    2:01.77        
                  58.41   2:01.77 (1:03.36)                                        
 42 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:02.34        
                  58.54   2:02.34 (1:03.80)                                        
 43 Lefevre, Kenneth M        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.09        
                1:09.96   2:32.09 (1:22.13)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82         DQ        
                  44.80          DQ (50.29)                                        
 -- Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:18.79         DQ        
                  36.96          DQ (40.35)                                        
 -- Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               1:36.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.42          DQ (47.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  28.35      27.85 ZQ     
  2 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                28.71      28.77 ZQ     
  3 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                29.86      29.04 ZQ     
  4 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      29.23 ZQ     
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      29.59 ZQ     
  6 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      30.02 ZQ     
  7 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR                29.99      30.25 ZQ     
  8 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      30.37 ZQ     
  9 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR                 35.06      30.51 ZQ     
 10 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      30.57 ZQ     
 11 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 30.28      30.69 JO     
 12 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                31.33      31.04 SILV   
 12 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 30.98      31.04 SILV   
 14 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.20      31.17 SILV   
 15 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.80      31.59 SILV   
 16 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 31.92      31.67 SILV   
 17 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                41.55      32.56 SILV   
 18 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.07      32.62 SILV   
 19 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR                 34.15      32.88 SILV   
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.64      32.99 SILV   
 21 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR                 33.74      33.23 SILV   
 22 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                32.59      33.65 SILV   
 23 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR                 35.37      34.05 SILV   
 24 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.28      34.28 SILV   
 25 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 34.84      34.99        
 26 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 34.90      35.25        
 27 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      36.02        
 28 Shapiro, Ryan J           11 LBA-MR                 37.41      36.03        
 29 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 36.81      36.73        
 30 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      37.13        
 31 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      37.79        
 32 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      37.92        
 33 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      38.14        
 34 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 38.11      38.50        
 35 Buono, Thomas J           12 IA-MR                  38.86      38.61        
 36 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      38.82        
 37 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      38.90        
 38 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.38      39.09        
 39 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                 42.37      40.27        
 40 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR                41.29      40.97        
 41 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 41.05      41.35        
 42 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.09      41.36        
 43 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      41.66        
 44 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.91      41.67        
 45 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR                 47.23      44.49        
 46 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.72        
 47 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR                 45.32      47.24        
 48 Pacholski, Pawel          11 IA-MR                     NT      53.87        
 49 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  50.05      53.96        
 50 Lefevre, Kenneth M        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.67        
 51 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR                 58.99    1:03.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  JNAT
                54.99  METS
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:01.88    1:01.02 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:02.02    1:01.81 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:05.85 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.85 (34.87)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:06.17 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:06.17 (34.68)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.34    1:06.54 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:06.54 (35.54)                                        
  6 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.77    1:06.86 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.86 (36.02)                                        
  7 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.77    1:07.02 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:07.02 (36.05)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.73    1:08.24 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.24 (35.85)                                        
  9 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52    1:08.53 JO     
                  31.48     1:08.53 (37.05)                                        
 10 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:10.69    1:08.63 JO     
                  31.26     1:08.63 (37.37)                                        
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:08.97 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)                                        
 12 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.49 (37.77)                                        
 13 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR               1:26.04    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.35 (40.42)                                        
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.91    1:16.44 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.44 (40.36)                                        
 15 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.45 (41.01)                                        
 16 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               1:19.53    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.48 (41.48)                                        
 17 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:11.57    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.79 (40.34)                                        
 18 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:18.03    1:16.88 SILV   
                  34.71     1:16.88 (42.17)                                        
 19 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:17.25 SILV   
                  34.80     1:17.25 (42.45)                                        
 19 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:07.12    1:17.25 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.25 (42.43)                                        
 21 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.09    1:18.03        
                  35.90     1:18.03 (42.13)                                        
 22 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.98    1:19.16        
                  36.39     1:19.16 (42.77)                                        
 23 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               1:17.17    1:19.71        
                  37.05     1:19.71 (42.66)                                        
 24 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:17.19    1:20.72        
                  37.67     1:20.72 (43.05)                                        
 25 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:20.82        
                  37.41     1:20.82 (43.41)                                        
 26 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.45    1:22.43        
                  36.88     1:22.43 (45.55)                                        
 27 Shapiro, Ryan J           11 LBA-MR               1:28.96    1:25.44        
                  39.30     1:25.44 (46.14)                                        
 28 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:27.10        
                  38.06     1:27.10 (49.04)                                        
 29 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:28.46        
                  39.26     1:28.46 (49.20)                                        
 30 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:31.35    1:29.60        
                  40.20     1:29.60 (49.40)                                        
 31 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.80    1:30.48        
                  41.60     1:30.48 (48.88)                                        
 32 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:31.49        
                  41.59     1:31.49 (49.90)                                        
 33 Buono, Thomas J           12 IA-MR                1:35.17    1:31.65        
                  41.44     1:31.65 (50.21)                                        
 34 Benedyk, Alex             12 MPNY-MR              1:39.63    1:34.69        
                  44.94     1:34.69 (49.75)                                        
 35 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.57    1:36.23        
                  42.53     1:36.23 (53.70)                                        
 36 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.51        
                  42.21     1:36.51 (54.30)                                        
 37 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:36.93        
                  43.20     1:36.93 (53.73)                                        
 38 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.54    1:43.00        
                  47.74     1:43.00 (55.26)                                        
 39 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.08    1:43.32        
                  44.17     1:43.32 (59.15)                                        
 -- Golduber, Ethan           11 Unattached-MR        2:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  53.91        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:04.83 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.83 (34.09)                                        
  2 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:05.29 (34.05)                                        
  3 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:05.55    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:05.40 (34.40)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               1:07.66    1:05.68 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:05.68 (33.92)                                        
  5 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:06.25    1:05.84 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.84 (35.51)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:07.30 JO     
                  30.16     1:07.30 (37.14)                                        
  7 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               1:08.34    1:07.48 JO     
                  32.99     1:07.48 (34.49)                                        
  8 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:08.07 JO     
                  30.77     1:08.07 (37.30)                                        
  9 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          1:09.46    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.07 (36.55)                                        
 10 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:10.10    1:09.11 JO     
                  30.60     1:09.11 (38.51)                                        
 11 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:09.70 JO     
                  32.34     1:09.70 (37.36)                                        
 12 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.00    1:10.10 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.10 (37.23)                                        
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:11.01 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.01 (38.05)                                        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:10.23    1:11.95 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.95 (39.21)                                        
 15 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:12.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.38 (38.62)                                        
 16 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:14.55    1:12.87 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.87 (38.97)                                        
 17 Tooker, Connor J          12 SSC-MR               1:15.59    1:13.28 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.28 (39.82)                                        
 18 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:15.29    1:13.98 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.98 (40.31)                                        
 19 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.61 (38.92)                                        
 20 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:14.17    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.36 (39.69)                                        
 21 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR               1:16.95    1:15.83 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.83 (40.89)                                        
 22 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.10    1:16.62 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.62 (39.62)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:21.78    1:17.46        
                  36.09     1:17.46 (41.37)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.51    1:18.23        
                  35.18     1:18.23 (43.05)                                        
 25 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.95    1:18.62        
                  36.63     1:18.62 (41.99)                                        
 26 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:20.05    1:18.68        
                  37.11     1:18.68 (41.57)                                        
 27 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR               1:22.62    1:18.87        
                  36.99     1:18.87 (41.88)                                        
 28 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:16.40    1:18.95        
                  36.33     1:18.95 (42.62)                                        
 29 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.87    1:19.39        
                  36.81     1:19.39 (42.58)                                        
 30 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.09    1:19.46        
                  37.44     1:19.46 (42.02)                                        
 31 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.03    1:19.58        
                  36.45     1:19.58 (43.13)                                        
 32 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:19.60        
                  37.14     1:19.60 (42.46)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:19.73        
                  37.78     1:19.73 (41.95)                                        
 34 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:20.20        
                  38.70     1:20.20 (41.50)                                        
 35 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16    1:20.28        
                  37.94     1:20.28 (42.34)                                        
 36 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:20.33    1:20.41        
                  36.02     1:20.41 (44.39)                                        
 37 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:22.88        
                  38.40     1:22.88 (44.48)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58    1:24.49        
                  41.34     1:24.49 (43.15)                                        
 39 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.10        
                  41.09     1:25.10 (44.01)                                        
 40 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:26.12        
                  38.71     1:26.12 (47.41)                                        
 41 Shapiro, Ryan J           11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:26.62        
                  40.57     1:26.62 (46.05)                                        
 42 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.30    1:26.89        
                  39.87     1:26.89 (47.02)                                        
 43 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:27.01        
                  42.33     1:27.01 (44.68)                                        
 44 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.53    1:27.15        
                  38.11     1:27.15 (49.04)                                        
 45 Mollica, Christian J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:28.35        
                  41.51     1:28.35 (46.84)                                        
 46 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.35    1:28.88        
                  42.66     1:28.88 (46.22)                                        
 47 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:30.19        
                  42.73     1:30.19 (47.46)                                        
 48 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR               1:30.73    1:30.56        
                  43.40     1:30.56 (47.16)                                        
 49 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.26    1:30.76        
                  46.35     1:30.76 (44.41)                                        
 50 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR               1:35.87    1:33.94        
                  44.13     1:33.94 (49.81)                                        
 51 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR               1:40.53    1:34.46        
                  44.18     1:34.46 (50.28)                                        
 52 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.56    1:38.97        
                  47.82     1:38.97 (51.15)                                        
 53 Lefevre, Kenneth M        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.88        
                  56.64   2:02.88 (1:06.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  JNAT
              2:01.39  METS
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                2:21.12    2:16.81 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:05.18 (35.54)     1:46.26 (41.08)     2:16.81 (30.55)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               2:16.76    2:16.83 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:05.65 (34.99)     1:44.23 (38.58)     2:16.83 (32.60)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          2:25.46    2:22.37 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:09.30 (36.14)     1:49.83 (40.53)     2:22.37 (32.54)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:24.20 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:07.67 (36.54)     1:52.48 (44.81)     2:24.20 (31.72)
  5 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55    2:25.08 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:07.81 (37.11)     1:53.46 (45.65)     2:25.08 (31.62)
  6 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          2:30.32    2:25.64 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.47 (36.27)     1:51.83 (44.36)     2:25.64 (33.81)
  7 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                2:25.77    2:26.21 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.97 (36.96)     1:53.76 (44.79)     2:26.21 (32.45)
  8 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:26.60 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.42 (37.72)     1:53.78 (42.36)     2:26.60 (32.82)
  9 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:27.05 JO     
                  31.75     1:10.52 (38.77)     1:54.76 (44.24)     2:27.05 (32.29)
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          2:29.84    2:28.46 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.88 (36.62)     1:54.67 (44.79)     2:28.46 (33.79)
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:29.11 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.39 (37.81)     1:56.03 (45.64)     2:29.11 (33.08)
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:29.74 SILV   
                  31.32     1:09.70 (38.38)     1:56.08 (46.38)     2:29.74 (33.66)
 13 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              2:35.58    2:31.69 SILV   
                  29.98     1:08.07 (38.09)     1:56.82 (48.75)     2:31.69 (34.87)
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          2:36.90    2:34.27 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.27 (40.19)     1:59.18 (44.91)     2:34.27 (35.09)
 15 Su, Sean A                11 QNS-MR               2:37.65    2:39.02 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.95 (39.20)     2:02.29 (48.34)     2:39.02 (36.73)
 16 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.80    2:40.84 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.66 (41.33)     2:06.33 (49.67)     2:40.84 (34.51)
 17 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              2:49.09    2:43.92 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.99 (41.76)     2:11.34 (51.35)     2:43.92 (32.58)
 18 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.09    2:49.41        
                  39.70     1:24.21 (44.51)     2:12.12 (47.91)     2:49.41 (37.29)
 19 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               3:00.33    2:50.94        
                  39.12     1:21.10 (41.98)     2:13.45 (52.35)     2:50.94 (37.49)
 20 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.22    2:50.96        
                  40.21     1:23.47 (43.26)     2:15.01 (51.54)     2:50.96 (35.95)
 21 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.51        
                  44.42     1:28.67 (44.25)     2:19.29 (50.62)     2:59.51 (40.22)
 22 Shapiro, Ryan J           11 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:00.99        
                  36.95     1:27.54 (50.59)     2:19.74 (52.20)     3:00.99 (41.25)
 23 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.07    3:01.95        
                  41.22     1:26.06 (44.84)     2:19.27 (53.21)     3:01.95 (42.68)
 24 Harrilal, Ayden B         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.82    3:05.78        
                  41.34     1:26.70 (45.36)     2:23.01 (56.31)     3:05.78 (42.77)
 25 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.58    3:06.09        
                  42.23     1:28.58 (46.35)     2:23.89 (55.31)     3:06.09 (42.20)
 26 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.31        
                  41.99     1:29.70 (47.71)     2:29.03 (59.33)     3:08.31 (39.28)
 27 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.16    3:14.21        
                  48.91     1:37.36 (48.45)     2:31.77 (54.41)     3:14.21 (42.44)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  JNAT
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 22.92      23.16 ZQ     
  2 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR                24.44      23.71 ZQ     
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    23.58      23.74 ZQ     
  4 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    23.53      23.75 ZQ     
  5 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      23.80 ZQ     
  6 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR                24.15      23.83 ZQ     
  7 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR    24.55      24.03 ZQ     
  8 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.11      24.18 ZQ     
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR    24.48      24.20 ZQ     
 10 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      24.56 ZQ     
 11 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      24.59 ZQ     
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR    24.42      24.82 SILV   
 13 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR    25.02      24.86 SILV   
 14 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR                 27.01      25.35 SILV   
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.81      25.40 SILV   
 16 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR                25.70      25.47 SILV   
 17 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR    25.36      25.63 SILV   
 18 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR    26.42      25.68 SILV   
 19 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    26.16      25.69 SILV   
 20 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR                26.90      25.70 SILV   
 21 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR                26.00      25.76 SILV   
 22 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR                 26.36      26.32 SILV   
 23 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR                 26.14      26.34 SILV   
 24 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR                 26.83      26.36 SILV   
 25 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      26.47 SILV   
 26 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR            26.18      26.48 SILV   
 27 Musheyev, Iliya           13 QNS-MR                 27.71      26.87        
 28 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 27.00      26.89        
 29 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      26.95        
 30 Dan, Marvin               14 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      27.07        
 31 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      27.21        
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.49      27.32        
 33 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR                27.09      27.44        
 34 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.50        
 35 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                  27.89      27.53        
 36 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.64        
 37 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.84      27.68        
 38 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                  27.23      27.83        
 39 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      28.00        
 40 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      28.64        
 41 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR                 31.25      28.76        
 42 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR            29.00      28.77        
 43 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR                28.54      28.95        
 44 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR                 31.63      29.63        
 45 Ormiston, Michael O       13 LBA-MR                 31.52      29.64        
 46 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.83      29.81        
 47 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR                 31.31      30.08        
 48 Christel, Ryan R          14 LBA-MR                 32.18      30.31        
 49 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR                32.36      30.41        
 50 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      30.55        
 51 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                  32.72      30.64        
 52 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      31.13        
 53 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.88        
 54 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                  33.50      33.13        
 55 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      33.91        
 56 Roberts, Antonio *        13 WISC-MR                34.65      34.51        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  JNAT
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 50.03      50.72 ZQ     
                  24.56       50.72 (26.16)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      51.14 ZQ     
                  24.81       51.14 (26.33)                                        
  3 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    52.44      52.01 ZQ     
                  25.24       52.01 (26.77)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR                53.16      52.09 ZQ     
                  25.28       52.09 (26.81)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR    52.53      52.31 ZQ     
                  25.21       52.31 (27.10)                                        
  6 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR                52.26      52.34 ZQ     
                  24.97       52.34 (27.37)                                        
  7 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR    52.75      52.54 ZQ     
                  25.51       52.54 (27.03)                                        
  8 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      53.18 ZQ     
                  25.76       53.18 (27.42)                                        
  9 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR    53.65      53.25 ZQ     
                  25.40       53.25 (27.85)                                        
 10 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR    53.46      53.73 ZQ     
                  25.53       53.73 (28.20)                                        
 11 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.80 ZQ     
                  25.34       53.80 (28.46)                                        
 12 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      53.87 ZQ     
                  25.06       53.87 (28.81)                                        
 13 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR                 55.34      54.23 SILV   
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)                                        
 14 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      54.88 SILV   
                  26.17       54.88 (28.71)                                        
 15 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      55.09 SILV   
                  26.76       55.09 (28.33)                                        
 15 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      55.09 SILV   
                  26.35       55.09 (28.74)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR                57.02      55.67 SILV   
                  26.87       55.67 (28.80)                                        
 18 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      56.38 SILV   
                  27.39       56.38 (28.99)                                        
 19 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR                 56.46      56.55 SILV   
                  27.69       56.55 (28.86)                                        
 20 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.84      56.80 SILV   
                  26.82       56.80 (29.98)                                        
 21 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR                57.32      56.82 SILV   
                  27.19       56.82 (29.63)                                        
 22 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR    56.64      56.85 SILV   
                  26.61       56.85 (30.24)                                        
 23 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR            57.11      57.15 SILV   
                  27.51       57.15 (29.64)                                        
 24 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR    58.24      57.34 SILV   
                  28.02       57.34 (29.32)                                        
 25 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR                 57.92      57.75 SILV   
                  27.91       57.75 (29.84)                                        
 26 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      57.90 SILV   
                  28.15       57.90 (29.75)                                        
 27 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.76      57.96 SILV   
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)                                        
 28 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR                 58.15      58.12 SILV   
                  28.19       58.12 (29.93)                                        
 29 Whelan, Jack              14 CIY-MR               1:02.30      58.34 SILV   
                  28.01       58.34 (30.33)                                        
 30 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                  58.83      58.52 SILV   
                  27.45       58.52 (31.07)                                        
 31 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                  59.90      58.58 SILV   
                  27.70       58.58 (30.88)                                        
 32 Brennan, Joe V            13 CIY-MR                 58.68      58.98 SILV   
                  28.48       58.98 (30.50)                                        
 33 Musheyev, Iliya           13 QNS-MR               1:01.96      59.01 SILV   
 34 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR                 58.68      59.13 SILV   
                  27.94       59.13 (31.19)                                        
 35 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              1:01.91      59.25 SILV   
                  28.28       59.25 (30.97)                                        
 36 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                1:01.29      59.87        
                  28.49       59.87 (31.38)                                        
 37 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR                59.80      59.93        
                  29.15       59.93 (30.78)                                        
 38 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:03.00      59.96        
                  28.91       59.96 (31.05)                                        
 39 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    59.72    1:00.36        
                  28.99     1:00.36 (31.37)                                        
 40 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:00.45        
                  28.85     1:00.45 (31.60)                                        
 41 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:02.35    1:00.65        
                  29.31     1:00.65 (31.34)                                        
 42 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:03.18    1:00.66        
                  28.80     1:00.66 (31.86)                                        
 43 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:00.20    1:00.67        
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)                                        
 44 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              1:02.28    1:01.35        
                  29.45     1:01.35 (31.90)                                        
 45 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:01.55        
                  29.17     1:01.55 (32.38)                                        
 46 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:04.06    1:02.48        
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)                                        
 47 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:04.20    1:04.10        
                  29.51     1:04.10 (34.59)                                        
 48 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:05.07        
                  31.24     1:05.07 (33.83)                                        
 48 Gaffney, Aidan F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:05.07        
                  31.71     1:05.07 (33.36)                                        
 50 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.49    1:05.12        
                  31.17     1:05.12 (33.95)                                        
 51 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR               1:07.41    1:06.02        
                  30.49     1:06.02 (35.53)                                        
 52 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:08.09    1:06.04        
                  32.63     1:06.04 (33.41)                                        
 53 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05    1:06.65        
                  31.50     1:06.65 (35.15)                                        
 54 Kennelly, Kyle S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:06.77        
                  32.20     1:06.77 (34.57)                                        
 55 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                1:06.65    1:06.84        
                  31.81     1:06.84 (35.03)                                        
 56 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.73    1:07.19        
                  31.11     1:07.19 (36.08)                                        
 57 Wong, Ryan J              13 CIY-MR               1:06.82    1:07.25        
                  32.47     1:07.25 (34.78)                                        
 58 Christel, Ryan R          14 LBA-MR               1:13.93    1:08.36        
                  32.81     1:08.36 (35.55)                                        
 59 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:08.45        
                  32.44     1:08.45 (36.01)                                        
 60 Ormiston, Michael O       13 LBA-MR               1:12.50    1:08.59        
                  33.63     1:08.59 (34.96)                                        
 61 Lee, Matthius             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:09.26        
                  33.21     1:09.26 (36.05)                                        
 62 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR               1:12.51    1:10.06        
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)                                        
 63 Gomez, Marcos M           13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:11.33        
                  33.02     1:11.33 (38.31)                                        
 64 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.55    1:14.29        
                  34.99     1:14.29 (39.30)                                        
 65 Roberts, Antonio *        13 WISC-MR              1:17.54    1:15.48        
                  35.04     1:15.48 (40.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:48.69  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.07    1:50.71 ZQ     
                  26.17       54.78 (28.61)     1:22.99 (28.21)     1:50.71 (27.72)
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.04    1:52.03 ZQ     
                  25.98       54.28 (28.30)     1:23.74 (29.46)     1:52.03 (28.29)
  3 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              1:52.14    1:53.59 ZQ     
                  26.17       54.98 (28.81)     1:24.94 (29.96)     1:53.59 (28.65)
  4 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.20    1:53.64 ZQ     
                  26.62       55.84 (29.22)     1:24.61 (28.77)     1:53.64 (29.03)
  5 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               1:52.15    1:53.78 ZQ     
                  26.13       55.04 (28.91)     1:24.90 (29.86)     1:53.78 (28.88)
  6 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.61    1:54.81 ZQ     
                  26.48       55.51 (29.03)     1:24.99 (29.48)     1:54.81 (29.82)
  7 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.79    1:55.25 ZQ     
                  26.65       56.08 (29.43)     1:26.03 (29.95)     1:55.25 (29.22)
  8 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:01.54    1:56.06 ZQ     
                  26.82       56.57 (29.75)     1:27.18 (30.61)     1:56.06 (28.88)
  9 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               1:57.22    1:56.64 ZQ     
                  26.47       56.04 (29.57)     1:26.39 (30.35)     1:56.64 (30.25)
 10 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.68    1:57.09 ZQ     
                  26.71       56.24 (29.53)     1:26.01 (29.77)     1:57.09 (31.08)
 11 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.60    1:59.40 SILV   
                  26.90       56.89 (29.99)     1:28.43 (31.54)     1:59.40 (30.97)
 12 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    2:00.04 SILV   
                  26.87       56.90 (30.03)     1:28.50 (31.60)     2:00.04 (31.54)
 13 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:04.21    2:00.82 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.90 (31.98)     1:31.65 (30.75)     2:00.82 (29.17)
 14 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.18    2:01.02 SILV   
                  28.05       58.77 (30.72)     1:30.39 (31.62)     2:01.02 (30.63)
 15 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.47    2:01.69 SILV   
                  27.59       57.95 (30.36)     1:30.37 (32.42)     2:01.69 (31.32)
 16 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.42    2:01.88 SILV   
                  28.49       59.60 (31.11)     1:30.91 (31.31)     2:01.88 (30.97)
 17 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.37    2:02.17 SILV   
                  27.29       58.06 (30.77)     1:30.75 (32.69)     2:02.17 (31.42)
 18 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:02.45    2:02.66 SILV   
                  27.96       58.69 (30.73)     1:30.93 (32.24)     2:02.66 (31.73)
 19 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.57    2:03.77 SILV   
                  27.80       58.65 (30.85)     1:31.38 (32.73)     2:03.77 (32.39)
 20 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          2:03.20    2:05.19 SILV   
                  28.33       59.18 (30.85)     1:32.39 (33.21)     2:05.19 (32.80)
 21 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.69    2:05.58 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.18 (32.44)     1:33.57 (32.39)     2:05.58 (32.01)
 22 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.77    2:06.84 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.78 (32.48)     1:34.13 (33.35)     2:06.84 (32.71)
 23 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.19    2:06.95 SILV   
                  27.30       59.11 (31.81)     1:35.34 (36.23)     2:06.95 (31.61)
 24 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                2:06.75    2:07.68 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.77 (32.57)     1:35.31 (33.54)     2:07.68 (32.37)
 25 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               2:08.05    2:07.72 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.60 (32.30)     1:34.29 (33.69)     2:07.72 (33.43)
 26 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.35    2:08.25 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.49 (32.32)     1:34.81 (33.32)     2:08.25 (33.44)
 27 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               2:13.40    2:09.50 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.47 (32.93)     1:36.61 (34.14)     2:09.50 (32.89)
 28 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                2:10.06    2:09.65 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.98 (33.03)     1:36.21 (34.23)     2:09.65 (33.44)
 29 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.47    2:09.96 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.41 (33.07)     1:37.14 (33.73)     2:09.96 (32.82)
 30 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:16.54    2:12.39 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.88 (33.44)     1:38.64 (33.76)     2:12.39 (33.75)
 31 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.29    2:12.65 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.61 (33.19)     1:38.13 (34.52)     2:12.65 (34.52)
 32 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              2:07.22    2:13.97 SILV   
                  28.29     1:01.50 (33.21)     1:37.85 (36.35)     2:13.97 (36.12)
 33 Musheyev, Iliya           13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:15.02        
                  29.24     1:04.98 (35.74)     1:40.56 (35.58)     2:15.02 (34.46)
 34 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              2:15.97    2:15.88        
                  31.58     1:06.95 (35.37)     1:43.30 (36.35)     2:15.88 (32.58)
 35 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              2:15.50    2:15.90        
                  31.35     1:06.76 (35.41)     1:43.03 (36.27)     2:15.90 (32.87)
 36 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                2:14.92    2:15.95        
                  30.40     1:05.42 (35.02)     1:41.31 (35.89)     2:15.95 (34.64)
 37 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:16.77        
                  30.12     1:04.53 (34.41)     1:40.93 (36.40)     2:16.77 (35.84)
 38 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          2:20.46    2:19.11        
                  31.60     1:07.52 (35.92)     1:43.86 (36.34)     2:19.11 (35.25)
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:21.71    2:20.85        
                  32.22     1:08.29 (36.07)     1:45.46 (37.17)     2:20.85 (35.39)
 40 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.21    2:24.24        
                  31.79     1:09.12 (37.33)     1:47.39 (38.27)     2:24.24 (36.85)
 41 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                     NT    2:24.85        
                  32.37     1:08.01 (35.64)     1:46.32 (38.31)     2:24.85 (38.53)
 42 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.71    2:25.19        
                  31.51     1:08.30 (36.79)     1:47.42 (39.12)     2:25.19 (37.77)
 43 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.03    2:25.92        
                  31.86     1:08.17 (36.31)     1:46.99 (38.82)     2:25.92 (38.93)
 44 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:27.03        
                  31.34     1:08.48 (37.14)     1:48.32 (39.84)     2:27.03 (38.71)
 45 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.27    2:29.04        
                  33.72     1:12.45 (38.73)     1:51.63 (39.18)     2:29.04 (37.41)
 46 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:37.77    2:30.03        
                  32.69     1:11.18 (38.49)     1:52.09 (40.91)     2:30.03 (37.94)
 47 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:31.69        
                  33.32     1:12.05 (38.73)     1:51.93 (39.88)     2:31.69 (39.76)
 48 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:32.28        
                  33.10     1:11.16 (38.06)     1:47.36 (36.20)     2:32.28 (44.92)
 49 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:34.97        
                  36.11     1:15.37 (39.26)     1:56.93 (41.56)     2:34.97 (38.04)
 50 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:37.08        
                  33.86     1:13.43 (39.57)     1:55.54 (42.11)     2:37.08 (41.54)
 51 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR               2:40.58    2:37.42        
                  34.32     1:15.78 (41.46)     1:58.17 (42.39)     2:37.42 (39.25)
 52 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                2:46.69    2:41.66        
                  36.26     1:18.91 (42.65)     1:59.95 (41.04)     2:41.66 (41.71)
 53 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.66    2:42.28        
                  34.95     1:17.12 (42.17)     1:59.98 (42.86)     2:42.28 (42.30)
 54 Roberts, Antonio *        13 WISC-MR              2:48.08    2:49.51        
                  35.85     1:20.08 (44.23)     2:06.01 (45.93)     2:49.51 (43.50)
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:25.49  JNAT
             10:09.99  METS
             10:45.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR 10:30.93   10:13.22 ZQ     
                  26.35       55.39 (29.04)     1:25.48 (30.09)     1:55.94 (30.46)
        2:26.63 (30.69)     2:57.47 (30.84)     3:28.48 (31.01)     3:59.36 (30.88)
        4:30.73 (31.37)     5:01.84 (31.11)     5:32.94 (31.10)     6:04.15 (31.21)
        6:35.62 (31.47)     7:06.62 (31.00)     7:37.96 (31.34)     8:09.79 (31.83)
        8:40.58 (30.79)     9:11.25 (30.67)     9:41.85 (30.60)    10:13.22 (31.37)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR             10:19.23   10:24.94 ZQ     
                  26.27       55.79 (29.52)     1:25.95 (30.16)     1:56.98 (31.03)
        2:28.00 (31.02)     2:59.39 (31.39)     3:30.79 (31.40)     4:02.70 (31.91)
        4:34.72 (32.02)     5:06.42 (31.70)     5:38.22 (31.80)     6:10.07 (31.85)
        6:42.20 (32.13)     7:14.21 (32.01)     7:46.25 (32.04)     8:18.52 (32.27)
        8:50.68 (32.16)     9:23.41 (32.73)     9:55.26 (31.85)    10:24.94 (29.68)
  3 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.78   10:25.81 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.83 (30.91)     1:29.83 (31.00)     2:00.96 (31.13)
        2:32.99 (32.03)     3:04.23 (31.24)     3:35.55 (31.32)     4:07.08 (31.53)
        4:38.33 (31.25)     5:10.37 (32.04)     5:42.15 (31.78)     6:13.94 (31.79)
        6:45.72 (31.78)     7:17.26 (31.54)     7:48.72 (31.46)     8:21.04 (32.32)
        8:52.71 (31.67)     9:24.89 (32.18)     9:56.24 (31.35)    10:25.81 (29.57)
  4 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.98   10:26.20 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.03 (30.66)     1:30.28 (31.25)     2:01.60 (31.32)
        2:33.10 (31.50)     3:04.49 (31.39)     3:36.49 (32.00)     4:07.50 (31.01)
        4:39.17 (31.67)     5:11.50 (32.33)     5:43.11 (31.61)     6:15.06 (31.95)
        6:46.74 (31.68)     7:18.24 (31.50)     7:50.24 (32.00)     8:21.97 (31.73)
        8:53.73 (31.76)     9:25.68 (31.95)     9:57.45 (31.77)    10:26.20 (28.75)
  5 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR              11:11.13   10:40.82 ZQ     
                  26.94       56.94 (30.00)     1:28.11 (31.17)     1:59.39 (31.28)
        2:31.29 (31.90)     3:03.18 (31.89)     3:35.44 (32.26)     4:06.85 (31.41)
        4:39.23 (32.38)     5:11.97 (32.74)     5:44.42 (32.45)     6:18.18 (33.76)
        6:50.60 (32.42)     7:23.22 (32.62)     7:56.85 (33.63)     8:29.91 (33.06)
        9:02.73 (32.82)     9:36.07 (33.34)    10:08.72 (32.65)    10:40.82 (32.10)
  6 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.89   10:44.50 ZQ     
                  28.36       59.40 (31.04)     1:31.50 (32.10)     2:03.38 (31.88)
        2:35.28 (31.90)     3:07.15 (31.87)     3:39.20 (32.05)     4:11.61 (32.41)
        4:43.57 (31.96)     5:15.93 (32.36)     5:48.63 (32.70)     6:21.35 (32.72)
        6:54.42 (33.07)     7:27.83 (33.41)     8:01.35 (33.52)     8:34.48 (33.13)
        9:07.70 (33.22)     9:40.72 (33.02)    10:13.06 (32.34)    10:44.50 (31.44)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR              10:40.01   10:47.43        
                  26.46       56.43 (29.97)     1:26.84 (30.41)     1:59.09 (32.25)
        2:31.71 (32.62)     3:05.11 (33.40)     3:37.70 (32.59)     4:11.41 (33.71)
        4:45.24 (33.83)     5:18.73 (33.49)     5:52.68 (33.95)     6:27.03 (34.35)
        7:00.61 (33.58)     7:34.65 (34.04)     8:07.15 (32.50)     8:40.06 (32.91)
        9:11.57 (31.51)     9:44.96 (33.39)    10:17.77 (32.81)    10:47.43 (29.66)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR         11:01.32   10:49.04        
                  29.12     1:00.83 (31.71)     1:32.83 (32.00)     2:05.31 (32.48)
        2:38.16 (32.85)     3:11.06 (32.90)     3:43.92 (32.86)     4:16.41 (32.49)
        4:48.80 (32.39)     5:21.68 (32.88)     5:54.50 (32.82)     6:27.32 (32.82)
        7:00.58 (33.26)     7:33.38 (32.80)     8:06.20 (32.82)     8:38.97 (32.77)
        9:11.77 (32.80)     9:44.66 (32.89)    10:17.61 (32.95)    10:49.04 (31.43)
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR 10:53.46   10:49.33        
                  27.31       57.27 (29.96)     1:28.29 (31.02)     1:59.86 (31.57)
        2:31.91 (32.05)     3:04.25 (32.34)     3:36.99 (32.74)     4:09.25 (32.26)
        4:41.96 (32.71)     5:14.47 (32.51)     5:47.80 (33.33)     6:21.28 (33.48)
        6:54.29 (33.01)     7:28.05 (33.76)     8:02.33 (34.28)     8:35.69 (33.36)
        9:09.49 (33.80)     9:42.81 (33.32)    10:16.63 (33.82)    10:49.33 (32.70)
 10 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.34   10:52.29        
                  28.30       59.44 (31.14)     1:31.76 (32.32)     2:04.05 (32.29)
        2:36.96 (32.91)     3:10.19 (33.23)     3:43.31 (33.12)     4:16.31 (33.00)
        4:49.30 (32.99)     5:22.48 (33.18)     5:56.06 (33.58)     6:29.78 (33.72)
        7:02.93 (33.15)     7:36.92 (33.99)     8:10.76 (33.84)     8:44.55 (33.79)
        9:18.05 (33.50)     9:49.44 (31.39)    10:20.55 (31.11)    10:52.29 (31.74)
 11 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.78   10:55.81        
                  28.47       59.55 (31.08)     1:32.53 (32.98)     2:05.71 (33.18)
        2:38.89 (33.18)     3:12.66 (33.77)     3:45.86 (33.20)     4:19.33 (33.47)
        4:53.20 (33.87)     5:26.96 (33.76)     6:01.13 (34.17)     6:34.56 (33.43)
        7:07.63 (33.07)     7:40.80 (33.17)     8:13.91 (33.11)     8:46.50 (32.59)
        9:19.31 (32.81)     9:51.92 (32.61)    10:25.00 (33.08)    10:55.81 (30.81)
 12 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR 11:43.10   10:58.09        
                  29.67     1:02.03 (32.36)     1:35.05 (33.02)     2:08.42 (33.37)
        2:41.72 (33.30)     3:14.94 (33.22)     3:48.37 (33.43)     4:21.75 (33.38)
        4:55.35 (33.60)     5:28.74 (33.39)     6:01.66 (32.92)     6:35.07 (33.41)
        7:08.47 (33.40)     7:41.58 (33.11)     8:14.75 (33.17)     8:47.77 (33.02)
        9:20.73 (32.96)     9:53.76 (33.03)    10:26.68 (32.92)    10:58.09 (31.41)
 13 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.56   10:58.77        
                  28.10       58.29 (30.19)     1:29.16 (30.87)     2:00.90 (31.74)
        2:33.13 (32.23)     3:06.08 (32.95)     3:39.33 (33.25)     4:13.06 (33.73)
        4:46.69 (33.63)     5:20.80 (34.11)     5:54.49 (33.69)     6:28.92 (34.43)
        7:02.73 (33.81)     7:36.20 (33.47)     8:10.20 (34.00)     8:44.35 (34.15)
        9:18.85 (34.50)     9:53.46 (34.61)    10:26.25 (32.79)    10:58.77 (32.52)
 14 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR              11:07.50   11:02.36        
                  27.53       58.87 (31.34)     1:32.12 (33.25)     2:05.60 (33.48)
        2:39.12 (33.52)     3:12.48 (33.36)     3:46.28 (33.80)     4:20.43 (34.15)
        4:53.96 (33.53)     5:27.73 (33.77)     6:01.29 (33.56)     6:35.01 (33.72)
        7:09.04 (34.03)     7:42.72 (33.68)     8:16.72 (34.00)     8:50.55 (33.83)
        9:24.19 (33.64)     9:57.61 (33.42)    10:30.64 (33.03)    11:02.36 (31.72)
 15 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR               11:29.67   11:04.17        
                  28.57       59.90 (31.33)     1:32.11 (32.21)     2:04.42 (32.31)
        2:37.42 (33.00)     3:11.00 (33.58)     3:44.28 (33.28)     4:17.93 (33.65)
        4:51.87 (33.94)     5:25.58 (33.71)     5:59.36 (33.78)     6:33.37 (34.01)
        7:06.86 (33.49)     7:40.81 (33.95)     8:14.70 (33.89)     8:48.86 (34.16)
        9:23.15 (34.29)     9:57.30 (34.15)    10:31.34 (34.04)    11:04.17 (32.83)
 16 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR         11:27.13   11:07.70        
                  29.08     1:01.50 (32.42)     1:34.59 (33.09)     2:07.81 (33.22)
        2:40.87 (33.06)     3:14.31 (33.44)     3:47.41 (33.10)     4:21.22 (33.81)
        4:54.80 (33.58)     5:28.59 (33.79)     6:02.96 (34.37)     6:37.99 (35.03)
        7:12.51 (34.52)     7:46.81 (34.30)     8:21.17 (34.36)     8:55.45 (34.28)
        9:29.65 (34.20)    10:03.44 (33.79)    10:36.01 (32.57)    11:07.70 (31.69)
 17 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.43   11:11.12        
                  28.78     1:01.22 (32.44)     1:35.05 (33.83)     2:07.91 (32.86)
        2:41.24 (33.33)     3:14.96 (33.72)     3:48.30 (33.34)     4:21.98 (33.68)
        4:55.03 (33.05)     5:27.89 (32.86)     6:01.54 (33.65)     6:34.36 (32.82)
        7:07.64 (33.28)     7:40.77 (33.13)     8:14.10 (33.33)     8:47.05 (32.95)
        9:19.27 (32.22)    10:00.09 (40.82)    10:35.61 (35.52)    11:11.12 (35.51)
 18 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR               11:17.73   11:24.27        
                  28.50     1:00.84 (32.34)     1:34.19 (33.35)     2:08.92 (34.73)
        2:43.22 (34.30)     3:17.29 (34.07)     3:52.32 (35.03)     4:27.46 (35.14)
        5:02.52 (35.06)     5:37.70 (35.18)     6:12.40 (34.70)     6:46.96 (34.56)
        7:22.55 (35.59)     7:57.39 (34.84)     8:32.68 (35.29)     9:07.24 (34.56)
        9:41.98 (34.74)    10:16.67 (34.69)    10:50.88 (34.21)    11:24.27 (33.39)
 19 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR             11:10.00   11:31.94        
                  29.73     1:03.41 (33.68)     1:37.81 (34.40)     2:12.62 (34.81)
        2:46.03 (33.41)     3:20.70 (34.67)     3:55.34 (34.64)     4:29.77 (34.43)
        5:04.32 (34.55)     5:39.53 (35.21)     6:12.95 (33.42)     6:49.11 (36.16)
        7:24.47 (35.36)     8:00.43 (35.96)     8:35.82 (35.39)     9:11.28 (35.46)
        9:45.46 (34.18)    10:20.23 (34.77)    10:57.06 (36.83)    11:31.94 (34.88)
 20 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR               11:29.67   11:33.30        
                  28.96     1:02.08 (33.12)     1:35.79 (33.71)     2:09.83 (34.04)
        2:44.66 (34.83)     3:19.91 (35.25)     3:55.21 (35.30)     4:29.97 (34.76)
        5:05.96 (35.99)     5:40.50 (34.54)     6:15.13 (34.63)     6:50.71 (35.58)
        7:26.27 (35.56)     8:01.85 (35.58)     8:37.55 (35.70)     9:13.16 (35.61)
        9:48.91 (35.75)    10:24.74 (35.83)    10:59.11 (34.37)    11:33.30 (34.19)
 21 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR 11:01.01   11:38.85        
                  29.56     1:02.73 (33.17)     1:37.87 (35.14)     2:13.56 (35.69)
        2:48.44 (34.88)     3:23.34 (34.90)     3:58.66 (35.32)     4:35.77 (37.11)
        5:12.05 (36.28)     5:46.64 (34.59)     6:22.30 (35.66)     6:58.98 (36.68)
        7:34.80 (35.82)     8:10.24 (35.44)     8:46.77 (36.53)     9:22.75 (35.98)
        9:57.52 (34.77)    10:30.95 (33.43)    11:05.05 (34.10)    11:38.85 (33.80)
 22 Tung, Nicholas E          13 QNS-MR              12:00.00   11:52.70        
                  31.87     1:08.18 (36.31)     1:45.33 (37.15)     2:22.00 (36.67)
        2:58.98 (36.98)     3:34.95 (35.97)     4:11.38 (36.43)     4:47.25 (35.87)
        5:23.85 (36.60)     6:00.32 (36.47)     6:36.63 (36.31)     7:12.49 (35.86)
        7:48.52 (36.03)     8:24.22 (35.70)     9:00.03 (35.81)     9:35.15 (35.12)
       10:10.05 (34.90)    10:44.69 (34.64)    11:19.25 (34.56)    11:52.70 (33.45)
 23 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.43   11:53.97        
                  27.91       59.55 (31.64)     1:33.33 (33.78)     2:08.32 (34.99)
        2:43.34 (35.02)     3:19.63 (36.29)     3:55.47 (35.84)     4:32.46 (36.99)
        5:10.20 (37.74)     5:47.73 (37.53)     6:25.06 (37.33)     7:01.77 (36.71)
        7:39.65 (37.88)     8:16.46 (36.81)     8:54.40 (37.94)     9:31.12 (36.72)
       10:08.49 (37.37)    10:45.16 (36.67)    11:21.08 (35.92)    11:53.97 (32.89)
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR         12:23.91   11:55.99        
                  30.57     1:04.45 (33.88)     1:39.49 (35.04)     2:14.89 (35.40)
        2:50.79 (35.90)     3:26.77 (35.98)     4:03.12 (36.35)     4:39.91 (36.79)
        5:16.35 (36.44)     5:53.31 (36.96)     6:30.19 (36.88)     7:06.53 (36.34)
        7:42.76 (36.23)     8:19.10 (36.34)     8:55.75 (36.65)     9:32.20 (36.45)
       10:08.65 (36.45)    10:45.16 (36.51)    11:21.53 (36.37)    11:55.99 (34.46)
 25 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR             11:58.88   12:32.60        
                  31.78     1:08.61 (36.83)     1:46.87 (38.26)     2:24.65 (37.78)
        3:01.77 (37.12)     3:40.01 (38.24)     4:18.21 (38.20)     4:56.95 (38.74)
        5:35.40 (38.45)     6:14.84 (39.44)     6:52.33 (37.49)     7:31.51 (39.18)
        8:09.70 (38.19)     8:48.23 (38.53)     9:26.58 (38.35)    10:04.94 (38.36)
       10:43.38 (38.44)    11:18.86 (35.48)    11:56.45 (37.59)    12:32.60 (36.15)
 26 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              5:50.00   12:35.59        
                  30.93     1:06.45 (35.52)     1:44.87 (38.42)     2:23.37 (38.50)
        3:01.84 (38.47)     3:40.67 (38.83)     4:19.38 (38.71)     4:58.10 (38.72)
        5:36.74 (38.64)     6:14.82 (38.08)     6:53.75 (38.93)     7:32.24 (38.49)
        8:11.07 (38.83)     8:49.98 (38.91)     9:28.60 (38.62)    10:06.49 (37.89)
       10:45.21 (38.72)    11:22.29 (37.08)    11:59.88 (37.59)    12:35.59 (35.71)
 27 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   12:44.09        
                  31.28     1:07.23 (35.95)     1:43.71 (36.48)     2:19.87 (36.16)
        2:56.04 (36.17)     3:32.56 (36.52)     4:09.38 (36.82)     4:46.01 (36.63)
        5:23.20 (37.19)     5:59.88 (36.68)     6:37.22 (37.34)     7:14.78 (37.56)
        7:52.87 (38.09)     8:32.12 (39.25)     9:10.23 (38.11)     9:48.76 (38.53)
       10:26.86 (38.10)  11:43.80 (1:16.94)    12:19.58 (35.78)    12:44.09 (24.51)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR                58.89      56.96 ZQ     
                  28.11       56.96 (28.85)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    59.27      57.91 ZQ     
                  28.58       57.91 (29.33)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.24      58.66 ZQ     
                  28.45       58.66 (30.21)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 59.70      59.28 ZQ     
                  29.11       59.28 (30.17)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.56      59.32 ZQ     
                  28.82       59.32 (30.50)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               1:01.59    1:00.28 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:00.28 (30.74)                                        
  7 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42    1:00.84 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:00.84 (30.57)                                        
  8 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:00.87 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:00.87 (31.28)                                        
  9 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              1:02.56    1:00.95 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:00.95 (31.12)                                        
 10 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              1:07.04    1:01.32 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:01.32 (31.34)                                        
 11 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.02    1:01.47 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:01.47 (31.18)                                        
 12 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.01    1:01.71 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:01.71 (32.13)                                        
 13 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:03.38    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.52 (32.36)                                        
 14 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.65 (32.44)                                        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.66 (32.10)                                        
 16 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.55    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)                                        
 17 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.72    1:03.74 SILV   
                  31.45     1:03.74 (32.29)                                        
 18 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:04.46 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.46 (32.76)                                        
 19 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.12 (34.41)                                        
 20 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               1:08.82    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.42 (34.42)                                        
 21 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.47 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.47 (34.06)                                        
 22 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              1:05.60    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.72 (34.49)                                        
 23 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.06 (34.94)                                        
 24 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               1:07.22    1:07.25 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.25 (34.11)                                        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.45 (34.98)                                        
 26 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:10.47    1:07.54 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.54 (34.31)                                        
 27 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               1:10.74    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.87 (35.54)                                        
 28 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.48    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.27 (34.64)                                        
 29 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:10.86    1:08.83        
                  32.37     1:08.83 (36.46)                                        
 30 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:09.18        
                  33.34     1:09.18 (35.84)                                        
 31 Musheyev, Iliya           13 QNS-MR               1:11.94    1:09.31        
                  33.89     1:09.31 (35.42)                                        
 32 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:11.65    1:09.34        
                  34.02     1:09.34 (35.32)                                        
 33 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                1:11.78    1:10.49        
                  33.65     1:10.49 (36.84)                                        
 34 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:11.05        
                  35.12     1:11.05 (35.93)                                        
 35 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:11.16        
                  34.84     1:11.16 (36.32)                                        
 36 Dan, Marvin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:13.12        
                  35.99     1:13.12 (37.13)                                        
 37 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:10.74    1:13.17        
                  36.73     1:13.17 (36.44)                                        
 38 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:13.48        
                  35.58     1:13.48 (37.90)                                        
 39 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              1:13.19    1:13.88        
                  36.00     1:13.88 (37.88)                                        
 40 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:15.82        
                  36.40     1:15.82 (39.42)                                        
 41 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:16.04        
                  37.03     1:16.04 (39.01)                                        
 42 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:17.49    1:16.45        
                  37.61     1:16.45 (38.84)                                        
 43 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:21.49    1:16.49        
                  37.23     1:16.49 (39.26)                                        
 44 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:16.71        
                  36.55     1:16.71 (40.16)                                        
 45 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:17.11        
                  37.75     1:17.11 (39.36)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                1:17.08    1:17.76        
                  38.30     1:17.76 (39.46)                                        
 47 Ormiston, Michael O       13 LBA-MR               1:23.56    1:19.53        
                  38.88     1:19.53 (40.65)                                        
 48 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR               1:22.19    1:20.45        
                  39.65     1:20.45 (40.80)                                        
 49 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:21.69    1:20.57        
                  39.33     1:20.57 (41.24)                                        
 50 Roberts, Antonio *        13 WISC-MR              1:20.78    1:21.23        
                  39.55     1:21.23 (41.68)                                        
 51 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              1:21.73    1:22.67        
                  40.82     1:22.67 (41.85)                                        
 52 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.41    1:23.62        
                  40.54     1:23.62 (43.08)                                        
 53 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:23.89        
                  41.57     1:23.89 (42.32)                                        
 54 Christel, Ryan R          14 LBA-MR               1:30.53    1:27.14        
                  41.80     1:27.14 (45.34)                                        
 54 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:34.08    1:27.14        
                  42.34     1:27.14 (44.80)                                        
 56 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.98    1:28.83        
                  44.20     1:28.83 (44.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.69  JNAT
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              2:04.06    2:03.60 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:00.36 (30.89)     1:31.79 (31.43)     2:03.60 (31.81)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.96    2:06.27 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.17 (31.64)     1:33.65 (32.48)     2:06.27 (32.62)
  3 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.19    2:08.36 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:02.51 (32.04)     1:35.12 (32.61)     2:08.36 (33.24)
  4 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:08.54 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:04.42 (33.82)     1:37.01 (32.59)     2:08.54 (31.53)
  5 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.65    2:10.00 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:03.81 (32.37)     1:37.72 (33.91)     2:10.00 (32.28)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.17    2:11.61 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:03.06 (32.44)     1:37.13 (34.07)     2:11.61 (34.48)
  7 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:12.58 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:04.23 (33.41)     1:38.73 (34.50)     2:12.58 (33.85)
  8 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               2:09.53    2:13.72 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:04.38 (33.25)     1:39.72 (35.34)     2:13.72 (34.00)
  9 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.75    2:14.69 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.69 (34.18)     1:40.88 (34.19)     2:14.69 (33.81)
 10 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.88    2:17.53 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.06 (35.02)     1:42.92 (34.86)     2:17.53 (34.61)
 11 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.95    2:24.64 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.39 (36.40)     1:47.21 (37.82)     2:24.64 (37.43)
 12 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               2:29.39    2:25.11 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.65 (37.19)     1:49.53 (37.88)     2:25.11 (35.58)
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.63    2:25.12 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.09 (36.24)     1:47.08 (37.99)     2:25.12 (38.04)
 14 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                2:27.60    2:25.65 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.80 (36.77)     1:47.95 (38.15)     2:25.65 (37.70)
 15 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:26.41 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.16 (36.97)     1:49.12 (37.96)     2:26.41 (37.29)
 16 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              2:28.13    2:27.64        
                  34.68     1:12.04 (37.36)     1:50.51 (38.47)     2:27.64 (37.13)
 17 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                     NT    2:27.92        
                  35.41     1:12.28 (36.87)     1:50.13 (37.85)     2:27.92 (37.79)
 18 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              2:45.55    2:34.39        
                  36.55     1:15.82 (39.27)     1:54.97 (39.15)     2:34.39 (39.42)
 19 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.58    2:35.25        
                  37.40     1:16.46 (39.06)     1:56.56 (40.10)     2:35.25 (38.69)
 20 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                2:36.69    2:35.44        
                  36.23     1:16.17 (39.94)     1:56.75 (40.58)     2:35.44 (38.69)
 21 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.77        
                  36.44     1:16.78 (40.34)     1:58.71 (41.93)     2:38.77 (40.06)
 22 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              2:39.12    2:40.36        
                  37.82     1:19.15 (41.33)     2:00.85 (41.70)     2:40.36 (39.51)
 23 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:42.84        
                  39.18     1:20.83 (41.65)     2:02.94 (42.11)     2:42.84 (39.90)
 24 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:46.54        
                  37.98     1:18.82 (40.84)     2:02.87 (44.05)     2:46.54 (43.67)
 25 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                     NT    2:49.19        
                  39.23     1:22.25 (43.02)     2:06.53 (44.28)     2:49.19 (42.66)
 26 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.49    2:58.94        
                  42.85     1:28.02 (45.17)     2:14.13 (46.11)     2:58.94 (44.81)
 27 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                     NT    3:10.28        
                  45.11     1:33.45 (48.34)     2:11.08 (37.63)     3:10.28 (59.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  JNAT
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:04.77 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               1:06.79    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:06.23 (34.57)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:07.76 (36.15)                                        
  4 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              1:10.67    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:08.00 (35.72)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:08.22 (35.77)                                        
  6 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:08.29 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.29 (36.83)                                        
  7 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               1:11.67    1:10.96 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.96 (37.66)                                        
  8 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              1:12.69    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.20 (37.03)                                        
  9 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:11.29 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.29 (37.70)                                        
 10 Brennan, Joe V            13 CIY-MR               1:12.99    1:11.56 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.56 (38.68)                                        
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:11.96 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.96 (38.47)                                        
 12 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.49 (38.14)                                        
 13 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:13.12 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.12 (38.56)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              1:13.63    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.16 (38.40)                                        
 15 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:13.39 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.39 (38.87)                                        
 16 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.60 (38.87)                                        
 17 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               1:14.26    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.06 (39.11)                                        
 18 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:14.18 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.18 (39.30)                                        
 19 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:14.69    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.13 (39.70)                                        
 20 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          1:22.41    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.00 (39.88)                                        
 21 Gupta, Arjun              14 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:17.15        
                  37.45     1:17.15 (39.70)                                        
 22 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:17.38        
                  36.10     1:17.38 (41.28)                                        
 23 Musheyev, Iliya           13 QNS-MR               1:19.08    1:17.42        
                  36.18     1:17.42 (41.24)                                        
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:19.35        
                  38.60     1:19.35 (40.75)                                        
 25 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:19.48        
                  37.19     1:19.48 (42.29)                                        
 26 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:19.77        
                  38.15     1:19.77 (41.62)                                        
 27 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              1:25.08    1:20.03        
                  38.06     1:20.03 (41.97)                                        
 28 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:19.04    1:20.16        
                  37.33     1:20.16 (42.83)                                        
 29 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR               1:19.85    1:20.72        
                  38.11     1:20.72 (42.61)                                        
 30 Whelan, Jack              14 CIY-MR               1:32.92    1:22.04        
                  38.78     1:22.04 (43.26)                                        
 31 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:21.42    1:22.34        
                  39.51     1:22.34 (42.83)                                        
 32 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.67    1:22.55        
                  39.01     1:22.55 (43.54)                                        
 33 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              1:18.33    1:22.99        
                  38.68     1:22.99 (44.31)                                        
 34 Wong, Ryan J              13 CIY-MR               1:22.16    1:23.35        
                  39.99     1:23.35 (43.36)                                        
 35 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:30.46    1:24.85        
                  39.18     1:24.85 (45.67)                                        
 36 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:24.07    1:25.41        
                  40.17     1:25.41 (45.24)                                        
 37 Gaffney, Aidan F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.22    1:25.65        
                  40.13     1:25.65 (45.52)                                        
 38 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:24.45    1:26.00        
                  41.39     1:26.00 (44.61)                                        
 39 Ormiston, Michael O       13 LBA-MR               1:27.54    1:26.67        
                  40.51     1:26.67 (46.16)                                        
 40 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:29.63    1:27.12        
                  41.74     1:27.12 (45.38)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                1:36.85    1:28.56        
                  42.31     1:28.56 (46.25)                                        
 42 Gomez, Marcos M           13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:29.37        
                  42.26     1:29.37 (47.11)                                        
 43 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.20    1:29.58        
                  42.23     1:29.58 (47.35)                                        
 44 Roberts, Antonio *        13 WISC-MR              1:40.72    1:33.41        
                  44.44     1:33.41 (48.97)                                        
 45 Lee, Matthius             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.98    1:33.50        
                  43.80     1:33.50 (49.70)                                        
 46 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR               1:46.65    1:34.87        
                  43.65     1:34.87 (51.22)                                        
 47 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.24    1:37.40        
                  46.42     1:37.40 (50.98)                                        
 48 Christel, Ryan R          14 LBA-MR               1:39.60    1:39.66        
                  46.33     1:39.66 (53.33)                                        
 49 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.56        
                  46.69     1:41.56 (54.87)                                        
 50 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:43.32    1:45.11        
                  49.03     1:45.11 (56.08)                                        
 -- Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.32          DQ (46.92)                                        
 -- Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  36.35          DQ (42.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.70    2:20.04 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.59 (36.35)     1:45.42 (36.83)     2:20.04 (34.62)
  2 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               2:19.90    2:20.75 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:09.24 (36.10)     1:46.69 (37.45)     2:20.75 (34.06)
  3 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:22.22    2:22.92 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:09.29 (36.83)     1:46.04 (36.75)     2:22.92 (36.88)
  4 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.46    2:30.32 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:11.21 (38.19)     1:50.50 (39.29)     2:30.32 (39.82)
  5 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.12    2:34.33 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.27 (38.22)     1:54.74 (40.47)     2:34.33 (39.59)
  6 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:34.41 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.82 (40.05)     1:54.50 (40.68)     2:34.41 (39.91)
  6 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.64    2:34.41 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.03 (39.58)     1:55.11 (40.08)     2:34.41 (39.30)
  8 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.10    2:34.71 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.33 (40.27)     1:54.81 (40.48)     2:34.71 (39.90)
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:31.16    2:35.30 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.84 (39.87)     1:55.04 (41.20)     2:35.30 (40.26)
 10 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:35.81 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.79 (39.47)     1:55.35 (40.56)     2:35.81 (40.46)
 11 Dan, Marvin               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.96    2:36.61 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.69 (39.69)     1:55.70 (41.01)     2:36.61 (40.91)
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.79    2:37.45 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.69 (40.87)     1:56.82 (41.13)     2:37.45 (40.63)
 13 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              2:40.45    2:38.76 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.94 (40.89)     1:57.98 (42.04)     2:38.76 (40.78)
 14 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.16    2:44.09 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.53 (41.38)     2:00.25 (42.72)     2:44.09 (43.84)
 15 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          2:58.65    2:45.02 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.41 (41.18)     2:01.35 (42.94)     2:45.02 (43.67)
 16 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               2:45.63    2:45.80 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.90 (42.31)     2:03.44 (43.54)     2:45.80 (42.36)
 17 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:50.60        
                  38.65     1:20.88 (42.23)     2:05.20 (44.32)     2:50.60 (45.40)
 18 Musheyev, Iliya           13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:51.34        
                  38.03     1:20.90 (42.87)     2:05.58 (44.68)     2:51.34 (45.76)
 19 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              2:53.04    2:51.42        
                  40.41     1:24.42 (44.01)     2:09.31 (44.89)     2:51.42 (42.11)
 20 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:43.00    2:51.59        
                  37.46     1:19.88 (42.42)     2:05.54 (45.66)     2:51.59 (46.05)
 21 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.68    2:52.54        
                  39.23     1:24.08 (44.85)     2:07.97 (43.89)     2:52.54 (44.57)
 22 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.56    2:54.68        
                  38.00     1:22.79 (44.79)     2:08.91 (46.12)     2:54.68 (45.77)
 23 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                2:47.09    2:55.45        
                  39.48     1:25.01 (45.53)     2:11.03 (46.02)     2:55.45 (44.42)
 24 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.52    3:00.43        
                  41.00     1:27.83 (46.83)     2:15.37 (47.54)     3:00.43 (45.06)
 25 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          3:02.59    3:02.75        
                  41.99     1:28.92 (46.93)     2:18.75 (49.83)     3:02.75 (44.00)
 26 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               3:02.95    3:05.20        
                  42.26     1:29.64 (47.38)     2:19.64 (50.00)     3:05.20 (45.56)
 27 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              3:02.36    3:07.08        
                  43.34     1:29.90 (46.56)     2:18.78 (48.88)     3:07.08 (48.30)
 28 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              3:09.96    3:09.28        
                  45.55     1:32.70 (47.15)     2:21.63 (48.93)     3:09.28 (47.65)
 29 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              3:25.11    3:11.48        
                  41.63     1:31.12 (49.49)     2:21.97 (50.85)     3:11.48 (49.51)
 30 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              3:28.88    3:13.96        
                  44.73     1:35.79 (51.06)     2:27.13 (51.34)     3:13.96 (46.83)
 31 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.33    3:14.19        
                  45.64     1:35.84 (50.20)     2:25.81 (49.97)     3:14.19 (48.38)
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.37    3:16.50        
                  44.23     1:34.66 (50.43)     2:25.81 (51.15)     3:16.50 (50.69)
 33 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:45.19        
                  46.92     1:43.05 (56.13)   2:45.06 (1:02.01)   3:45.19 (1:00.13)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  JNAT
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      57.57 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.57 (30.17)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR                59.34      57.61 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.61 (30.14)                                        
  3 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.29      58.73 ZQ     
                  26.15       58.73 (32.58)                                        
  4 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    57.64      59.26 ZQ     
                  27.31       59.26 (31.95)                                        
  5 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:00.19 ZQ     
                  28.05     1:00.19 (32.14)                                        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.08    1:00.40 ZQ     
                  28.05     1:00.40 (32.35)                                        
  7 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.07    1:00.95 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.95 (32.58)                                        
  8 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.82    1:01.25 SILV   
                  28.42     1:01.25 (32.83)                                        
  9 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:01.37 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.37 (32.66)                                        
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              1:05.88    1:01.90 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.90 (32.92)                                        
 11 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               1:08.29    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.94 (32.90)                                        
 12 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.03    1:01.96 SILV   
                  28.20     1:01.96 (33.76)                                        
 13 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              1:05.05    1:02.10 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.10 (31.87)                                        
 14 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.49    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.44 (33.29)                                        
 15 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:03.22 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.22 (33.63)                                        
 16 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:05.88 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.88 (35.13)                                        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.48    1:05.94 SILV   
                  30.14     1:05.94 (35.80)                                        
 18 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:05.26    1:06.49 SILV   
                  30.68     1:06.49 (35.81)                                        
 19 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:07.21        
                  31.17     1:07.21 (36.04)                                        
 20 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.11    1:07.30        
                  29.89     1:07.30 (37.41)                                        
 21 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              1:12.29    1:07.40        
                  31.68     1:07.40 (35.72)                                        
 22 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:07.85        
                  30.04     1:07.85 (37.81)                                        
 23 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:06.04    1:08.15        
                  31.38     1:08.15 (36.77)                                        
 24 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:08.37        
                  32.65     1:08.37 (35.72)                                        
 25 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:08.78    1:08.43        
                  31.71     1:08.43 (36.72)                                        
 26 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:10.23        
                  30.80     1:10.23 (39.43)                                        
 27 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                1:15.03    1:10.80        
                  32.47     1:10.80 (38.33)                                        
 28 Musheyev, Iliya           13 QNS-MR               1:13.56    1:10.95        
                  32.59     1:10.95 (38.36)                                        
 29 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                1:10.78    1:11.35        
                  32.95     1:11.35 (38.40)                                        
 30 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:11.01    1:11.56        
                  33.06     1:11.56 (38.50)                                        
 31 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:11.86        
                  34.08     1:11.86 (37.78)                                        
 32 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              1:15.09    1:14.54        
                  34.72     1:14.54 (39.82)                                        
 33 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.36    1:14.58        
                  32.17     1:14.58 (42.41)                                        
 34 Kennelly, Kyle S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.07    1:14.86        
                  34.40     1:14.86 (40.46)                                        
 35 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              1:13.02    1:15.27        
                  35.80     1:15.27 (39.47)                                        
 36 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:16.03        
                  35.50     1:16.03 (40.53)                                        
 37 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.38        
                  35.85     1:18.38 (42.53)                                        
 38 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:21.85        
                  36.33     1:21.85 (45.52)                                        
 39 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:23.68    1:22.02        
                  37.42     1:22.02 (44.60)                                        
 40 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:22.42        
                  39.28     1:22.42 (43.14)                                        
 41 Wong, Ryan J              13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:23.12        
                  36.82     1:23.12 (46.30)                                        
 42 Cullinan, Declan S        13 CIY-MR               1:57.82    1:23.48        
                  36.97     1:23.48 (46.51)                                        
 43 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.88    1:23.69        
                  38.30     1:23.69 (45.39)                                        
 44 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.11    1:29.61        
                  37.46     1:29.61 (52.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  JNAT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.22    2:10.09 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:02.92 (34.15)     1:37.36 (34.44)     2:10.09 (32.73)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:10.33 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:02.35 (33.45)     1:36.87 (34.52)     2:10.33 (33.46)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.63    2:14.95 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:03.56 (34.44)     1:39.18 (35.62)     2:14.95 (35.77)
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:16.94    2:16.58 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.30 (34.68)     1:40.77 (35.47)     2:16.58 (35.81)
  5 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.97    2:17.86 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:06.00 (34.51)     1:41.58 (35.58)     2:17.86 (36.28)
  6 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:28.46    2:22.30 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.22 (35.36)     1:45.02 (37.80)     2:22.30 (37.28)
  7 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:31.33    2:24.17 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.36 (37.48)     1:47.16 (37.80)     2:24.17 (37.01)
  8 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:24.28 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.48 (37.10)     1:49.85 (41.37)     2:24.28 (34.43)
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.91    2:24.56 SILV   
                  29.89     1:06.34 (36.45)     1:46.79 (40.45)     2:24.56 (37.77)
 10 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                     NT    2:31.94        
                  31.80     1:09.90 (38.10)     1:50.84 (40.94)     2:31.94 (41.10)
 11 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                2:31.90    2:33.29        
                  31.13     1:08.94 (37.81)     1:50.72 (41.78)     2:33.29 (42.57)
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.20    2:34.92        
                  34.90     1:14.38 (39.48)     1:55.94 (41.56)     2:34.92 (38.98)
 13 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:36.50        
                  34.36     1:13.52 (39.16)     1:55.64 (42.12)     2:36.50 (40.86)
 14 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                3:00.01    2:38.26        
                  32.32     1:11.90 (39.58)     1:57.04 (45.14)     2:38.26 (41.22)
 15 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:39.60    2:40.59        
                  35.75     1:18.14 (42.39)     1:59.52 (41.38)     2:40.59 (41.07)
 16 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              2:49.72    2:44.18        
                  35.31     1:18.50 (43.19)     2:02.77 (44.27)     2:44.18 (41.41)
 17 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:44.46        
                  32.79     1:12.25 (39.46)     1:53.97 (41.72)     2:44.46 (50.49)
 18 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                2:46.53    2:44.59        
                  35.56     1:17.40 (41.84)     2:02.21 (44.81)     2:44.59 (42.38)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  JNAT
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.10    2:05.07 ZQ     
                  27.49     1:01.86 (34.37)     1:37.51 (35.65)     2:05.07 (27.56)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.28    2:05.10 ZQ     
                  27.22       59.65 (32.43)     1:36.94 (37.29)     2:05.10 (28.16)
  3 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               2:06.31    2:05.28 ZQ     
                  27.51     1:01.15 (33.64)     1:38.16 (37.01)     2:05.28 (27.12)
  4 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              2:08.79    2:06.71 ZQ     
                  27.46       58.63 (31.17)     1:37.03 (38.40)     2:06.71 (29.68)
  5 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:08.60    2:09.51 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.68 (32.50)     1:39.00 (37.32)     2:09.51 (30.51)
  6 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:15.26    2:10.42 ZQ     
                  27.19     1:00.27 (33.08)     1:40.22 (39.95)     2:10.42 (30.20)
  7 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.32    2:10.60 ZQ     
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)     1:39.99 (39.50)     2:10.60 (30.61)
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.99    2:12.50 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:03.13 (34.71)     1:43.82 (40.69)     2:12.50 (28.68)
  9 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.09    2:14.71 SILV   
                  28.06     1:02.30 (34.24)     1:44.51 (42.21)     2:14.71 (30.20)
 10 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.84    2:14.94 SILV   
                  28.78     1:04.99 (36.21)     1:44.66 (39.67)     2:14.94 (30.28)
 11 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.91    2:14.97 SILV   
                  26.84     1:02.93 (36.09)     1:43.72 (40.79)     2:14.97 (31.25)
 12 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               2:15.73    2:16.16 SILV   
                  28.33     1:03.14 (34.81)     1:44.95 (41.81)     2:16.16 (31.21)
 13 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:16.96    2:17.44 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.46 (34.65)     1:46.08 (41.62)     2:17.44 (31.36)
 14 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.01    2:17.79 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.53 (34.36)     1:46.66 (39.13)     2:17.79 (31.13)
 15 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.20    2:18.25 SILV   
                  29.19     1:04.01 (34.82)     1:45.97 (41.96)     2:18.25 (32.28)
 16 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.25    2:18.50 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.95 (35.02)     1:48.83 (40.88)     2:18.50 (29.67)
 17 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.40    2:19.27 SILV   
                  28.71     1:05.46 (36.75)     1:46.94 (41.48)     2:19.27 (32.33)
 18 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.32    2:21.19 SILV   
                  29.68     1:06.75 (37.07)     1:47.88 (41.13)     2:21.19 (33.31)
 19 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.32    2:22.61 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.92 (34.41)     1:52.49 (46.57)     2:22.61 (30.12)
 20 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.49    2:22.71 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.27 (36.74)     1:50.03 (41.76)     2:22.71 (32.68)
 21 Brennan, Joe V            13 CIY-MR               2:36.02    2:23.04 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.19 (37.18)     1:49.44 (40.25)     2:23.04 (33.60)
 22 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               2:34.37    2:23.29 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.41 (36.17)     1:50.31 (41.90)     2:23.29 (32.98)
 23 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              2:17.20    2:24.14 SILV   
                  29.91     1:06.95 (37.04)     1:49.73 (42.78)     2:24.14 (34.41)
 24 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                2:25.11    2:24.23 SILV   
                  29.93     1:08.19 (38.26)     1:52.70 (44.51)     2:24.23 (31.53)
 25 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               2:25.46    2:24.28 SILV   
                  31.19     1:10.05 (38.86)     1:52.56 (42.51)     2:24.28 (31.72)
 26 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:27.06 SILV   
                  29.87     1:08.50 (38.63)     1:56.08 (47.58)     2:27.06 (30.98)
 27 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.26    2:27.95 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.20 (36.85)     1:53.29 (43.09)     2:27.95 (34.66)
 28 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:28.92 SILV   
                  29.88     1:09.13 (39.25)     1:57.30 (48.17)     2:28.92 (31.62)
 29 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:29.52 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.60 (37.87)     1:53.46 (43.86)     2:29.52 (36.06)
 30 Caminiti, Charlie D       14 CIY-MR               2:28.41    2:30.34 SILV   
                  31.34     1:12.23 (40.89)     1:58.71 (46.48)     2:30.34 (31.63)
 31 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              2:35.98    2:30.72 SILV   
                  31.57     1:09.73 (38.16)     1:56.31 (46.58)     2:30.72 (34.41)
 32 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                2:31.84    2:31.01 SILV   
                  30.83     1:09.72 (38.89)     1:57.36 (47.64)     2:31.01 (33.65)
 33 Musheyev, Iliya           13 QNS-MR               3:00.73    2:31.42        
                  33.79     1:11.13 (37.34)     1:56.30 (45.17)     2:31.42 (35.12)
 34 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:34.61    2:31.59        
                  31.31     1:10.24 (38.93)     1:57.55 (47.31)     2:31.59 (34.04)
 35 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              2:31.76    2:32.61        
                  34.40     1:12.17 (37.77)     1:59.20 (47.03)     2:32.61 (33.41)
 36 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.99    2:34.93        
                  32.09     1:10.93 (38.84)     1:59.56 (48.63)     2:34.93 (35.37)
 37 Powell, Brett             13 WISC-MR              2:38.53    2:35.45        
                  33.86     1:11.76 (37.90)     2:01.72 (49.96)     2:35.45 (33.73)
 38 Whelan, Jack              14 CIY-MR               2:31.28    2:37.85        
                  33.69     1:13.42 (39.73)     2:02.38 (48.96)     2:37.85 (35.47)
 39 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              2:44.61    2:39.94        
                  35.11     1:15.92 (40.81)     2:04.77 (48.85)     2:39.94 (35.17)
 40 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.27    2:42.12        
                  37.26     1:18.72 (41.46)     2:05.17 (46.45)     2:42.12 (36.95)
 41 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                2:37.01    2:43.92        
                  33.11     1:12.45 (39.34)     2:09.32 (56.87)     2:43.92 (34.60)
 42 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.80    2:45.71        
                  34.69     1:18.28 (43.59)     2:09.61 (51.33)     2:45.71 (36.10)
 43 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              2:47.59    2:46.28        
                  32.63     1:16.34 (43.71)     2:08.04 (51.70)     2:46.28 (38.24)
 44 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               2:47.94    2:47.16        
                  36.50     1:20.61 (44.11)     2:09.48 (48.87)     2:47.16 (37.68)
 45 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.28    2:51.39        
                  39.84     1:22.24 (42.40)     2:15.78 (53.54)     2:51.39 (35.61)
 46 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR               3:08.37    2:55.10        
                  37.01     1:20.44 (43.43)     2:15.75 (55.31)     2:55.10 (39.35)
 47 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:59.72    2:56.79        
                  37.59     1:22.45 (44.86)     2:17.83 (55.38)     2:56.79 (38.96)
 48 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.31    2:57.00        
                  39.74     1:26.71 (46.97)     2:17.58 (50.87)     2:57.00 (39.42)
 49 Roberts, Antonio *        13 WISC-MR              3:11.51    3:07.94        
                  47.55     1:33.13 (45.58)     2:24.59 (51.46)     3:07.94 (43.35)
 50 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                3:15.23    3:14.57        
                  45.80     1:36.28 (50.48)     2:35.84 (59.56)     3:14.57 (38.73)
 51 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:18.34        
                  50.77     1:39.87 (49.10)     2:38.45 (58.58)     3:18.34 (39.89)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  JNAT
                22.99  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            21.77      21.80 METS   
  2 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR            21.23      21.95 METS   
  3 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            21.71      22.19 METS   
  4 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            21.99      22.29 METS   
  5 Eng, William a            17 Express Swimming-MR    21.72      22.53 METS   
  6 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    22.64      22.57 METS   
  7 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 22.20      22.58 METS   
  8 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      22.80 METS   
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                23.18      23.00 ZQ     
 10 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 23.78      23.02 ZQ     
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                23.59      23.07 ZQ     
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR                22.70      23.09 ZQ     
 13 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR    22.75      23.23 ZQ     
 14 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 23.99      23.26 ZQ     
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                23.69      23.32 ZQ     
 16 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  22.78      23.34 ZQ     
 17 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                23.63      23.35 ZQ     
 18 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR            23.95      23.42 ZQ     
 18 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  23.01      23.42 ZQ     
 20 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                 23.37      23.44 ZQ     
 20 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Express Swimming-MR    23.35      23.44 ZQ     
 22 Gaffney, Liam J           15 Express Swimming-MR    23.01      23.45 ZQ     
 23 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            23.54      23.65 SILV   
 24 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 23.57      23.79 SILV   
 25 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      23.82 SILV   
 26 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 23.87      23.85 SILV   
 27 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.33 SILV   
 28 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR                 25.54      24.38 SILV   
 29 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR                 24.11      24.40 SILV   
 30 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR                 24.69      24.49 SILV   
 31 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR            24.75      24.50 SILV   
 32 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR    24.70      24.54 SILV   
 33 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      24.58 SILV   
 34 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      24.61 SILV   
 35 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR                24.63      24.62 SILV   
 36 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR                24.63      24.66 SILV   
 37 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR    24.48      24.76 SILV   
 38 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR                 24.05      24.78 SILV   
 39 Lei, Christopher W        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      24.79 SILV   
 40 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 24.85      24.83 SILV   
 41 Kang, Matthew             15 Express Swimming-MR    24.98      25.13 SILV   
 42 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                  23.97      25.20        
 43 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR    25.73      25.28        
 44 Piccirillo, Dominick J    16 CIY-MR                 25.39      25.31        
 45 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR                25.28      25.34        
 46 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR                 25.18      25.40        
 47 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR            24.64      25.44        
 48 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR                 25.86      25.50        
 49 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR                 25.83      25.76        
 50 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR                 26.97      25.80        
 51 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR    26.48      25.85        
 52 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR                27.05      25.90        
 53 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      25.91        
 54 Nussen, Adam k            28 Express Swimming-MR    24.87      26.00        
 55 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.04        
 56 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                  26.75      26.10        
 57 Liu, Timothy C            13 QNS-MR                 27.86      26.14        
 58 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR            26.25      26.17        
 59 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR                 26.47      26.20        
 60 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR                 26.43      26.23        
 61 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.40        
 62 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR                 26.46      26.41        
 63 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR                 26.77      26.44        
 64 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR                 27.34      26.79        
 65 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR                26.69      27.14        
 66 Kong, Raymond             15 CIY-MR                 26.97      27.19        
 67 Patel, Harshil V          15 CIY-MR                 27.72      27.43        
 68 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR            27.83      27.44        
 69 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            27.15      27.84        
 70 Tung, Nicholas E          13 QNS-MR                 29.21      28.55        
 71 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            28.82      28.67        
 72 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR            28.41      28.80        
 73 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            29.45      30.75        
 74 Minca, Christopher        13 QNS-MR                 34.85      33.04        
 75 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 35.33      34.14        
 76 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR               NT      35.07        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  JNAT
                49.69  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR                47.02      47.20 METS   
                  22.91       47.20 (24.29)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            47.28      47.99 METS   
                  22.80       47.99 (25.19)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR            47.41      48.59 METS   
                  23.17       48.59 (25.42)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            47.71      48.84 METS   
                  23.17       48.84 (25.67)                                        
  5 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      49.00 METS   
                  23.57       49.00 (25.43)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      49.13 METS   
                  23.85       49.13 (25.28)                                        
  7 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            48.15      49.32 METS   
                  23.77       49.32 (25.55)                                        
  8 Jiang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      49.34 METS   
                  23.79       49.34 (25.55)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR                48.95      49.59 METS   
                  23.73       49.59 (25.86)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                  49.47      49.66 METS   
                  23.94       49.66 (25.72)                                        
 11 Eng, William a            17 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      49.96 ZQ     
                  24.11       49.96 (25.85)                                        
 12 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                50.61      50.12 ZQ     
                  23.96       50.12 (26.16)                                        
 13 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR    49.32      50.17 ZQ     
                  23.93       50.17 (26.24)                                        
 14 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      50.34 ZQ     
                  23.91       50.34 (26.43)                                        
 15 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR            50.62      50.36 ZQ     
                  24.55       50.36 (25.81)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Express Swimming-MR    51.43      50.37 ZQ     
                  24.06       50.37 (26.31)                                        
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                50.66      50.46 ZQ     
                  24.18       50.46 (26.28)                                        
 18 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 48.95      50.55 ZQ     
                  24.21       50.55 (26.34)                                        
 19 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 51.18      50.60 ZQ     
                  24.11       50.60 (26.49)                                        
 20 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                52.09      50.87 ZQ     
                  24.24       50.87 (26.63)                                        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    50.73      50.98 ZQ     
                  24.57       50.98 (26.41)                                        
 22 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                 51.30      51.04 ZQ     
                  24.32       51.04 (26.72)                                        
 23 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 52.00      51.05 ZQ     
                  23.75       51.05 (27.30)                                        
 24 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR    51.22      51.18 ZQ     
                  24.80       51.18 (26.38)                                        
 25 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  50.85      51.50 SILV   
                  24.27       51.50 (27.23)                                        
 26 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      51.61 SILV   
                  24.97       51.61 (26.64)                                        
 27 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            50.57      51.67 SILV   
                  24.71       51.67 (26.96)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR    50.95      51.69 SILV   
                  24.91       51.69 (26.78)                                        
 29 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR                52.70      51.94 SILV   
                  25.21       51.94 (26.73)                                        
 30 Budke, Vinny C            16 SSC-MR                 51.34      52.15 SILV   
                  25.35       52.15 (26.80)                                        
 30 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  50.07      52.15 SILV   
                  24.80       52.15 (27.35)                                        
 32 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR                52.53      52.16 SILV   
                  24.87       52.16 (27.29)                                        
 33 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 52.47      52.18 SILV   
                  25.21       52.18 (26.97)                                        
 34 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    52.95      52.24 SILV   
                  25.19       52.24 (27.05)                                        
 35 Gaffney, Liam J           15 Express Swimming-MR    52.89      52.31 SILV   
                  25.30       52.31 (27.01)                                        
 36 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.74      52.36 SILV   
                  25.58       52.36 (26.78)                                        
 37 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      52.38 SILV   
                  25.27       52.38 (27.11)                                        
 38 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR    53.16      52.45 SILV   
                  25.33       52.45 (27.12)                                        
 39 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR                 51.37      52.52 SILV   
                  25.05       52.52 (27.47)                                        
 40 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 52.41      52.62 SILV   
                  25.20       52.62 (27.42)                                        
 41 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      53.10 SILV   
                  25.48       53.10 (27.62)                                        
 42 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR                 52.27      53.25 SILV   
                  25.66       53.25 (27.59)                                        
 43 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            57.21      53.30 SILV   
                  25.58       53.30 (27.72)                                        
 44 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR                 56.83      53.53 SILV   
                  25.99       53.53 (27.54)                                        
 45 Sionov, Arik              17 LBA-MR                 54.77      53.60 SILV   
                  25.44       53.60 (28.16)                                        
 46 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR                51.90      53.78 SILV   
                  25.45       53.78 (28.33)                                        
 47 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR            55.00      53.82 SILV   
                  25.50       53.82 (28.32)                                        
 48 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR    53.51      53.88 SILV   
                  26.09       53.88 (27.79)                                        
 49 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR                55.31      54.04 SILV   
                  25.93       54.04 (28.11)                                        
 50 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR                 54.90      54.58        
                  26.01       54.58 (28.57)                                        
 51 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR                 53.35      54.68        
                  26.52       54.68 (28.16)                                        
 52 Lei, Christopher W        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      54.83        
                  26.03       54.83 (28.80)                                        
 53 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.20      54.84        
                  26.51       54.84 (28.33)                                        
 54 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR    55.24      54.87        
                  26.32       54.87 (28.55)                                        
 55 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR            54.30      54.98        
                  27.01       54.98 (27.97)                                        
 56 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR                57.14      55.19        
                  25.65       55.19 (29.54)                                        
 57 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 54.97      55.28        
                  26.65       55.28 (28.63)                                        
 58 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR                 56.16      55.37        
                  26.84       55.37 (28.53)                                        
 59 Poon, Brandon M           15 QNS-MR                 56.41      55.48        
                  26.84       55.48 (28.64)                                        
 60 Kang, Matthew             15 Express Swimming-MR    54.77      55.56        
                  27.07       55.56 (28.49)                                        
 61 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                  53.19      55.70        
                  26.38       55.70 (29.32)                                        
 62 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR                55.82      55.97        
                  26.79       55.97 (29.18)                                        
 63 Iwanczuk, Max             15 Twisters-MR            57.37      56.02        
                  27.31       56.02 (28.71)                                        
 64 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR            57.36      56.20        
                  26.97       56.20 (29.23)                                        
 65 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR                55.15      56.35        
                  26.53       56.35 (29.82)                                        
 66 Micozzi, Daniel           16 IA-MR                  57.27      56.39        
                  27.12       56.39 (29.27)                                        
 67 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR            57.16      56.46        
                  27.23       56.46 (29.23)                                        
 68 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR            57.99      56.60        
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)                                        
 69 Piccirillo, Dominick J    16 CIY-MR                 58.53      56.76        
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)                                        
 70 Liu, Timothy C            13 QNS-MR                 57.95      57.16        
                  27.80       57.16 (29.36)                                        
 71 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR                 57.60      57.20        
                  28.14       57.20 (29.06)                                        
 72 Reilly, Colin J           17 WISC-MR                52.75      57.26        
                  27.03       57.26 (30.23)                                        
 73 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                  57.38      57.41        
                  27.33       57.41 (30.08)                                        
 74 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97      57.42        
                  27.30       57.42 (30.12)                                        
 75 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR                 56.37      57.54        
                  27.23       57.54 (30.31)                                        
 76 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR                 57.74      57.82        
                  27.26       57.82 (30.56)                                        
 77 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR                 58.26      57.91        
                  28.21       57.91 (29.70)                                        
 78 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR                 58.63      58.02        
                  27.75       58.02 (30.27)                                        
 79 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR               1:00.24      58.11        
                  28.28       58.11 (29.83)                                        
 80 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                  58.62      58.21        
                  27.50       58.21 (30.71)                                        
 81 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                  58.01      58.48        
                  28.27       58.48 (30.21)                                        
 82 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR            57.77      58.62        
                  27.93       58.62 (30.69)                                        
 83 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               1:00.28      58.73        
                  27.90       58.73 (30.83)                                        
 84 Kong, Raymond             15 CIY-MR                 59.26      59.23        
                  28.03       59.23 (31.20)                                        
 85 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR                58.93      59.36        
                  28.49       59.36 (30.87)                                        
 86 Sionov, Ben               15 LBA-MR               1:03.76    1:00.01        
                  27.92     1:00.01 (32.09)                                        
 87 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                1:02.17    1:00.11        
                  29.00     1:00.11 (31.11)                                        
 88 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR                 58.53    1:00.91        
                  29.20     1:00.91 (31.71)                                        
 89 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:00.94        
                  29.73     1:00.94 (31.21)                                        
 90 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            59.92    1:00.96        
                  28.91     1:00.96 (32.05)                                        
 91 Mroz, Alexander           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.89    1:00.99        
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)                                        
 92 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:02.64    1:01.14        
                  29.70     1:01.14 (31.44)                                        
 93 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.29    1:01.18        
                  29.20     1:01.18 (31.98)                                        
 94 Patel, Harshil V          15 CIY-MR               1:03.08    1:01.50        
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)                                        
 95 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:01.60        
                  29.78     1:01.60 (31.82)                                        
 96 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:02.07        
                  29.26     1:02.07 (32.81)                                        
 97 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:05.46    1:04.95        
                  30.82     1:04.95 (34.13)                                        
 98 Cardona, Christopher J    15 FA-MR                1:06.77    1:06.13        
                  32.02     1:06.13 (34.11)                                        
 99 Marino, Sam C             15 LBA-MR               1:04.08    1:06.63        
                  31.66     1:06.63 (34.97)                                        
100 Minca, Christopher        13 QNS-MR               1:14.98    1:10.80        
                  33.49     1:10.80 (37.31)                                        
101 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                1:19.41    1:21.89        
                  38.97     1:21.89 (42.92)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:46.62    1:45.35 METS   
                  24.88       51.64 (26.76)     1:18.15 (26.51)     1:45.35 (27.20)
  2 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.55    1:46.28 METS   
                  24.82       52.15 (27.33)     1:18.98 (26.83)     1:46.28 (27.30)
  3 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:44.83    1:47.11 METS   
                  24.77       51.85 (27.08)     1:19.43 (27.58)     1:47.11 (27.68)
  4 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          1:48.94    1:48.01 METS   
                  25.42       52.84 (27.42)     1:20.78 (27.94)     1:48.01 (27.23)
  5 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.94    1:48.19 METS   
                  24.88       52.10 (27.22)     1:20.32 (28.22)     1:48.19 (27.87)
  6 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.02    1:48.33 METS   
                  25.48       52.90 (27.42)     1:20.66 (27.76)     1:48.33 (27.67)
  7 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          1:45.54    1:48.56 METS   
                  24.85       52.12 (27.27)     1:19.94 (27.82)     1:48.56 (28.62)
  8 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.86    1:49.45 ZQ     
                  25.28       53.11 (27.83)     1:21.40 (28.29)     1:49.45 (28.05)
  9 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:47.36    1:49.58 ZQ     
                  25.60       53.29 (27.69)     1:21.56 (28.27)     1:49.58 (28.02)
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:49.62 ZQ     
                  24.87       52.49 (27.62)     1:21.09 (28.60)     1:49.62 (28.53)
 11 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              1:50.10    1:49.74 ZQ     
                  24.96       52.79 (27.83)     1:21.38 (28.59)     1:49.74 (28.36)
 12 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:51.96    1:50.54 ZQ     
                  25.62       53.48 (27.86)     1:22.22 (28.74)     1:50.54 (28.32)
 13 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.88    1:50.66 ZQ     
                  25.13       52.60 (27.47)     1:21.19 (28.59)     1:50.66 (29.47)
 14 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          1:49.30    1:51.03 ZQ     
                  24.82       52.94 (28.12)     1:21.81 (28.87)     1:51.03 (29.22)
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              1:52.39    1:51.56 ZQ     
                  25.76       54.48 (28.72)     1:23.26 (28.78)     1:51.56 (28.30)
 16 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.08    1:52.03 ZQ     
                  24.72       51.95 (27.23)     1:21.88 (29.93)     1:52.03 (30.15)
 17 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.03    1:52.10 ZQ     
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)     1:24.15 (28.80)     1:52.10 (27.95)
 18 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.54    1:52.29 ZQ     
                  26.33       54.98 (28.65)     1:24.00 (29.02)     1:52.29 (28.29)
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16    1:52.69 ZQ     
                  26.03       54.52 (28.49)     1:23.95 (29.43)     1:52.69 (28.74)
 20 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR               1:54.94    1:53.45 ZQ     
                  26.54       55.44 (28.90)     1:25.18 (29.74)     1:53.45 (28.27)
 21 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              1:55.34    1:53.73 SILV   
                  26.32       55.47 (29.15)     1:25.54 (30.07)     1:53.73 (28.19)
 22 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               1:55.38    1:54.04 SILV   
                  26.37       54.54 (28.17)     1:24.07 (29.53)     1:54.04 (29.97)
 23 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 MPNY-MR              1:51.63    1:54.08 SILV   
                  25.51       53.67 (28.16)     1:23.20 (29.53)     1:54.08 (30.88)
 24 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.66    1:54.11 SILV   
                  26.45       55.55 (29.10)     1:25.20 (29.65)     1:54.11 (28.91)
 25 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              1:54.34    1:54.47 SILV   
                  25.91       54.47 (28.56)     1:24.42 (29.95)     1:54.47 (30.05)
 26 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR               1:51.71    1:54.72 SILV   
                  25.12       53.23 (28.11)     1:23.72 (30.49)     1:54.72 (31.00)
 27 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                1:50.99    1:54.87 SILV   
                  24.99       53.52 (28.53)     1:23.76 (30.24)     1:54.87 (31.11)
 28 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                1:56.84    1:55.26 SILV   
                  25.80       55.58 (29.78)     1:26.02 (30.44)     1:55.26 (29.24)
 29 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                1:54.31    1:55.67 SILV   
                  26.01       55.10 (29.09)     1:25.55 (30.45)     1:55.67 (30.12)
 30 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.78    1:55.81 SILV   
                  26.16       55.24 (29.08)     1:25.45 (30.21)     1:55.81 (30.36)
 30 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.80    1:55.81 SILV   
                  27.05       56.73 (29.68)     1:26.62 (29.89)     1:55.81 (29.19)
 32 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:59.48    1:56.72 SILV   
                  26.71       55.76 (29.05)     1:26.00 (30.24)     1:56.72 (30.72)
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          2:01.55    1:56.74 SILV   
                  27.09       57.16 (30.07)     1:27.24 (30.08)     1:56.74 (29.50)
 34 Eng, William a            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.15    1:56.80 SILV   
                  26.10       54.29 (28.19)     1:24.92 (30.63)     1:56.80 (31.88)
 35 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR               1:54.28    1:56.94 SILV   
                  26.15       55.55 (29.40)     1:26.14 (30.59)     1:56.94 (30.80)
 36 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               2:00.16    1:57.15 SILV   
                  26.62       55.97 (29.35)     1:26.19 (30.22)     1:57.15 (30.96)
 37 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               1:58.67    1:57.60 SILV   
                  26.99       56.89 (29.90)     1:27.52 (30.63)     1:57.60 (30.08)
 38 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR               1:53.75    1:57.67 SILV   
                  26.99       56.47 (29.48)     1:26.77 (30.30)     1:57.67 (30.90)
 39 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:01.74    1:58.73        
                  27.73       57.77 (30.04)     1:28.32 (30.55)     1:58.73 (30.41)
 40 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:59.01        
                  26.61       57.32 (30.71)     1:28.64 (31.32)     1:59.01 (30.37)
 41 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.84    1:59.41        
                  27.08       57.26 (30.18)     1:28.30 (31.04)     1:59.41 (31.11)
 42 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:02.70    1:59.97        
                  27.02       56.35 (29.33)     1:27.90 (31.55)     1:59.97 (32.07)
 43 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.82    2:00.18        
                  27.82       58.14 (30.32)     1:29.12 (30.98)     2:00.18 (31.06)
 43 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:03.21    2:00.18        
                  28.34       58.71 (30.37)     1:29.96 (31.25)     2:00.18 (30.22)
 45 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:00.99    2:00.50        
                  26.59       57.37 (30.78)     1:28.77 (31.40)     2:00.50 (31.73)
 46 Liu, Timothy C            13 QNS-MR               2:04.92    2:00.79        
                  28.10       58.64 (30.54)     1:29.51 (30.87)     2:00.79 (31.28)
 47 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:01.37    2:01.98        
                  27.61       58.20 (30.59)     1:30.28 (32.08)     2:01.98 (31.70)
 48 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR          1:58.32    2:02.13        
                  28.26       59.06 (30.80)     1:31.07 (32.01)     2:02.13 (31.06)
 49 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR               2:10.52    2:02.31        
                  27.12       56.83 (29.71)     1:29.17 (32.34)     2:02.31 (33.14)
 50 Kang, Matthew             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:03.57        
                  28.30       58.82 (30.52)     1:30.71 (31.89)     2:03.57 (32.86)
 51 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               1:59.11    2:03.90        
                  28.40       59.61 (31.21)     1:31.99 (32.38)     2:03.90 (31.91)
 52 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                2:10.82    2:04.57        
                  27.70       59.24 (31.54)     1:31.84 (32.60)     2:04.57 (32.73)
 53 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:06.70    2:04.63        
                  28.10       59.86 (31.76)     1:32.38 (32.52)     2:04.63 (32.25)
 54 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               2:07.97    2:05.00        
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)     1:32.97 (31.67)     2:05.00 (32.03)
 55 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR               2:09.01    2:05.92        
                  28.46     1:00.55 (32.09)     1:33.46 (32.91)     2:05.92 (32.46)
 56 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR               2:04.95    2:06.71        
                  29.68     1:01.40 (31.72)     1:34.04 (32.64)     2:06.71 (32.67)
 57 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR               2:05.82    2:07.18        
                  29.75     1:02.68 (32.93)     1:34.56 (31.88)     2:07.18 (32.62)
 58 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:03.44    2:07.28        
                  28.81     1:00.97 (32.16)     1:34.18 (33.21)     2:07.28 (33.10)
 59 Lei, Christopher W        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    2:07.65        
                  28.09     1:01.20 (33.11)     1:35.42 (34.22)     2:07.65 (32.23)
 60 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          2:09.11    2:08.54        
                  29.12     1:01.37 (32.25)     1:35.06 (33.69)     2:08.54 (33.48)
 61 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               2:08.68    2:09.24        
                  28.17       59.89 (31.72)     1:34.05 (34.16)     2:09.24 (35.19)
 62 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.26    2:09.29        
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)     1:35.22 (33.70)     2:09.29 (34.07)
 63 Kong, Raymond             15 CIY-MR               2:14.68    2:09.79        
                  28.57     1:01.10 (32.53)     1:35.00 (33.90)     2:09.79 (34.79)
 64 Piccirillo, Dominick J    16 CIY-MR               2:12.00    2:12.88        
                  29.18     1:01.83 (32.65)     1:36.69 (34.86)     2:12.88 (36.19)
 65 Tung, Nicholas E          13 QNS-MR               2:13.27    2:12.94        
                  30.29     1:04.35 (34.06)     1:39.00 (34.65)     2:12.94 (33.94)
 66 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               2:11.98    2:13.22        
                  28.22     1:01.59 (33.37)     1:37.19 (35.60)     2:13.22 (36.03)
 67 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:13.29        
                  30.16     1:04.94 (34.78)     1:40.37 (35.43)     2:13.29 (32.92)
 68 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          2:13.53    2:14.93        
                  29.72     1:04.28 (34.56)     1:40.53 (36.25)     2:14.93 (34.40)
 69 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               2:27.74    2:16.55        
                  31.19     1:05.26 (34.07)     1:41.06 (35.80)     2:16.55 (35.49)
 70 Patel, Harshil V          15 CIY-MR               2:25.49    2:22.80        
                  30.75     1:06.02 (35.27)     1:44.69 (38.67)     2:22.80 (38.11)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:25.49  JNAT
             10:09.99  METS
             10:45.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              9:45.00    9:37.31 METS   
                  25.86       53.92 (28.06)     1:22.56 (28.64)     1:51.22 (28.66)
        2:20.21 (28.99)     2:49.19 (28.98)     3:18.49 (29.30)     3:47.80 (29.31)
        4:17.18 (29.38)     4:46.62 (29.44)     5:16.14 (29.52)     5:45.68 (29.54)
        6:14.95 (29.27)     6:44.06 (29.11)     7:13.46 (29.40)     7:42.90 (29.44)
        8:12.00 (29.10)     8:41.09 (29.09)     9:09.98 (28.89)     9:37.31 (27.33)
  2 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR 10:01.01    9:40.10 METS   
                  25.88       53.64 (27.76)     1:21.96 (28.32)     1:50.38 (28.42)
        2:18.99 (28.61)     2:48.06 (29.07)     3:16.97 (28.91)     3:46.01 (29.04)
        4:15.44 (29.43)     4:44.77 (29.33)     5:14.13 (29.36)     5:43.83 (29.70)
        6:13.29 (29.46)     6:43.20 (29.91)     7:13.16 (29.96)     7:42.68 (29.52)
        8:12.68 (30.00)     8:41.90 (29.22)     9:11.66 (29.76)     9:40.10 (28.44)
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR 10:36.39   10:07.27 METS   
                  26.38       55.71 (29.33)     1:25.90 (30.19)     1:56.15 (30.25)
        2:26.85 (30.70)     2:57.62 (30.77)     3:28.51 (30.89)     3:59.46 (30.95)
        4:30.66 (31.20)     5:01.84 (31.18)     5:32.79 (30.95)     6:03.46 (30.67)
        6:34.26 (30.80)     7:05.06 (30.80)     7:35.90 (30.84)     8:06.44 (30.54)
        8:37.01 (30.57)     9:07.56 (30.55)     9:38.33 (30.77)    10:07.27 (28.94)
  4 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR               10:05.43   10:12.55 ZQ     
                  26.33       55.51 (29.18)     1:24.82 (29.31)     1:54.53 (29.71)
        2:24.84 (30.31)     2:55.11 (30.27)     3:25.55 (30.44)     3:55.97 (30.42)
        4:26.73 (30.76)     4:57.90 (31.17)     5:28.83 (30.93)     5:59.77 (30.94)
        6:31.04 (31.27)     7:02.77 (31.73)     7:34.38 (31.61)     8:06.48 (32.10)
        8:38.40 (31.92)     9:10.60 (32.20)     9:42.06 (31.46)    10:12.55 (30.49)
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR 10:30.25   10:15.21 ZQ     
                  27.00       57.23 (30.23)     1:27.50 (30.27)     1:57.94 (30.44)
        2:28.46 (30.52)     2:59.16 (30.70)     3:30.11 (30.95)     4:01.27 (31.16)
        4:32.40 (31.13)     5:03.57 (31.17)     5:34.52 (30.95)     6:05.59 (31.07)
        6:36.90 (31.31)     7:08.13 (31.23)     7:39.53 (31.40)     8:10.88 (31.35)
        8:42.25 (31.37)     9:13.43 (31.18)     9:45.21 (31.78)    10:15.21 (30.00)
  6 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR              10:43.07   10:21.72 ZQ     
                  26.52       55.64 (29.12)     1:25.78 (30.14)     1:56.12 (30.34)
        2:26.62 (30.50)     2:57.60 (30.98)     3:28.60 (31.00)     3:59.46 (30.86)
        4:30.87 (31.41)     5:02.17 (31.30)     5:33.83 (31.66)     6:05.43 (31.60)
        6:37.64 (32.21)     7:09.87 (32.23)     7:41.78 (31.91)     8:13.93 (32.15)
        8:46.26 (32.33)     9:18.31 (32.05)     9:50.72 (32.41)    10:21.72 (31.00)
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.33   10:23.10 ZQ     
                  27.29       57.41 (30.12)     1:28.16 (30.75)     1:59.10 (30.94)
        2:30.01 (30.91)     3:01.82 (31.81)     3:33.31 (31.49)     4:04.78 (31.47)
        4:36.27 (31.49)     5:07.93 (31.66)     5:39.31 (31.38)     6:10.68 (31.37)
        6:42.21 (31.53)     7:13.96 (31.75)     7:45.56 (31.60)     8:16.79 (31.23)
        8:48.71 (31.92)     9:20.50 (31.79)     9:52.15 (31.65)    10:23.10 (30.95)
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR             10:33.40   10:30.40 ZQ     
                  26.02       55.40 (29.38)     1:25.49 (30.09)     1:55.95 (30.46)
        2:26.64 (30.69)     2:58.04 (31.40)     3:29.52 (31.48)     4:01.64 (32.12)
        4:33.97 (32.33)     5:06.59 (32.62)     5:39.77 (33.18)     6:12.39 (32.62)
        6:44.83 (32.44)     7:17.45 (32.62)     7:50.58 (33.13)     8:23.35 (32.77)
        8:56.07 (32.72)     9:28.65 (32.58)    10:00.61 (31.96)    10:30.40 (29.79)
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.30   10:30.53 ZQ     
                  26.72       56.43 (29.71)     1:26.58 (30.15)     1:57.58 (31.00)
        2:28.95 (31.37)     3:00.62 (31.67)     3:32.43 (31.81)     4:04.55 (32.12)
        4:36.63 (32.08)     5:08.85 (32.22)     5:41.17 (32.32)     6:13.66 (32.49)
        6:46.01 (32.35)     7:18.30 (32.29)     7:50.63 (32.33)     8:23.17 (32.54)
        8:55.93 (32.76)     9:28.41 (32.48)    10:00.42 (32.01)    10:30.53 (30.11)
 10 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR               11:16.15   10:32.53 ZQ     
                  25.97       56.36 (30.39)     1:27.69 (31.33)     1:59.10 (31.41)
        2:30.84 (31.74)     3:02.46 (31.62)     3:34.37 (31.91)     4:05.58 (31.21)
        4:38.22 (32.64)     5:11.31 (33.09)     5:43.87 (32.56)     6:16.87 (33.00)
        6:49.57 (32.70)     7:22.38 (32.81)     7:54.99 (32.61)     8:27.47 (32.48)
        9:00.01 (32.54)     9:32.40 (32.39)    10:04.30 (31.90)    10:32.53 (28.23)
 11 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR             10:37.00   10:39.13 ZQ     
                  26.54       56.68 (30.14)     1:28.99 (32.31)     2:01.45 (32.46)
        2:34.45 (33.00)     3:07.37 (32.92)     3:40.13 (32.76)     4:12.82 (32.69)
        4:45.39 (32.57)     5:18.43 (33.04)     5:51.29 (32.86)     6:23.65 (32.36)
        6:56.23 (32.58)     7:27.95 (31.72)     8:00.76 (32.81)     8:33.63 (32.87)
        9:05.93 (32.30)     9:38.66 (32.73)    10:10.08 (31.42)    10:39.13 (29.05)
 12 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR              10:50.28   10:40.41 ZQ     
                  27.33       57.91 (30.58)     1:30.14 (32.23)     2:02.71 (32.57)
        2:35.28 (32.57)     3:07.68 (32.40)     3:40.29 (32.61)     4:12.84 (32.55)
        4:44.75 (31.91)     5:17.58 (32.83)     5:50.49 (32.91)     6:23.84 (33.35)
        6:56.48 (32.64)     7:28.38 (31.90)     8:01.37 (32.99)     8:34.08 (32.71)
        9:06.54 (32.46)     9:38.97 (32.43)    10:10.83 (31.86)    10:40.41 (29.58)
 13 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR 11:10.01   10:52.58        
                  28.82     1:00.39 (31.57)     1:32.87 (32.48)     2:05.59 (32.72)
        2:39.38 (33.79)     3:12.07 (32.69)     3:45.39 (33.32)     4:18.64 (33.25)
        4:51.23 (32.59)     5:23.85 (32.62)     5:56.60 (32.75)     6:29.28 (32.68)
        7:02.53 (33.25)     7:35.93 (33.40)     8:09.59 (33.66)     8:42.85 (33.26)
        9:15.39 (32.54)     9:48.38 (32.99)    10:21.25 (32.87)    10:52.58 (31.33)
 14 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR               11:54.62   10:56.31        
                  29.00     1:01.36 (32.36)     1:33.97 (32.61)     2:07.17 (33.20)
        2:39.97 (32.80)     3:12.57 (32.60)     3:45.60 (33.03)     4:18.91 (33.31)
        4:52.00 (33.09)     5:25.39 (33.39)     5:58.75 (33.36)     6:32.31 (33.56)
        7:05.57 (33.26)     7:38.94 (33.37)     8:12.81 (33.87)     8:46.19 (33.38)
        9:19.61 (33.42)     9:52.89 (33.28)    10:25.82 (32.93)    10:56.31 (30.49)
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR 10:49.98   10:56.80        
                  27.41       57.76 (30.35)     1:28.90 (31.14)     2:00.93 (32.03)
        2:33.53 (32.60)     3:06.61 (33.08)     3:39.97 (33.36)     4:13.02 (33.05)
        4:46.54 (33.52)     5:19.92 (33.38)     5:53.48 (33.56)     6:27.18 (33.70)
        7:01.04 (33.86)     7:35.03 (33.99)     8:08.81 (33.78)     8:42.67 (33.86)
        9:16.59 (33.92)     9:50.45 (33.86)    10:23.93 (33.48)    10:56.80 (32.87)
 16 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR 11:21.11   10:57.33        
                  28.40     1:00.08 (31.68)     1:32.38 (32.30)     2:05.40 (33.02)
        2:38.31 (32.91)     3:11.01 (32.70)     3:44.16 (33.15)     4:17.35 (33.19)
        4:51.07 (33.72)     5:23.82 (32.75)     5:56.77 (32.95)     6:30.20 (33.43)
        7:03.97 (33.77)     7:37.38 (33.41)     8:11.50 (34.12)     8:44.90 (33.40)
        9:18.03 (33.13)     9:51.84 (33.81)    10:25.02 (33.18)    10:57.33 (32.31)
 17 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR             10:59.00   10:58.66        
                  27.59       58.88 (31.29)     1:31.19 (32.31)     2:04.08 (32.89)
        2:37.13 (33.05)     3:10.56 (33.43)     3:43.55 (32.99)     4:17.19 (33.64)
        4:50.61 (33.42)     5:24.37 (33.76)     5:58.00 (33.63)     6:31.80 (33.80)
        7:05.46 (33.66)     7:39.19 (33.73)     8:13.24 (34.05)     8:46.77 (33.53)
        9:20.34 (33.57)     9:53.80 (33.46)    10:27.44 (33.64)    10:58.66 (31.22)
 18 Pedisich, Joe M           18 IA-MR               11:13.74   11:04.57        
                  28.39     1:00.44 (32.05)     1:33.12 (32.68)     2:05.85 (32.73)
        2:38.78 (32.93)     3:11.41 (32.63)     3:44.64 (33.23)     4:17.49 (32.85)
        4:51.24 (33.75)     5:24.88 (33.64)     5:59.01 (34.13)     6:33.04 (34.03)
        7:07.14 (34.10)     7:41.07 (33.93)     8:15.41 (34.34)     8:49.06 (33.65)
        9:24.18 (35.12)     9:58.08 (33.90)    10:31.60 (33.52)    11:04.57 (32.97)
 19 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR 11:43.23   11:09.59        
                  28.84     1:01.22 (32.38)     1:34.17 (32.95)     2:06.96 (32.79)
        2:39.88 (32.92)     3:12.78 (32.90)     3:46.33 (33.55)     4:19.60 (33.27)
        4:53.58 (33.98)     5:27.66 (34.08)     6:01.78 (34.12)     6:36.22 (34.44)
        7:10.73 (34.51)     7:45.26 (34.53)     8:19.79 (34.53)     8:53.93 (34.14)
        9:27.98 (34.05)    10:02.23 (34.25)    10:36.12 (33.89)    11:09.59 (33.47)
 20 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR               12:00.00   11:12.46        
                  28.05     1:00.66 (32.61)     1:33.98 (33.32)     2:07.71 (33.73)
        2:40.94 (33.23)     3:13.35 (32.41)     3:48.05 (34.70)     4:21.56 (33.51)
        4:55.33 (33.77)     5:28.58 (33.25)     6:02.66 (34.08)     6:37.97 (35.31)
        7:12.61 (34.64)     7:47.29 (34.68)     8:21.15 (33.86)     8:55.06 (33.91)
        9:30.10 (35.04)    10:04.51 (34.41)    10:39.93 (35.42)    11:12.46 (32.53)
 21 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR               10:45.00   11:24.22        
                  28.44     1:01.17 (32.73)     1:34.76 (33.59)     2:09.54 (34.78)
        2:44.20 (34.66)     3:18.46 (34.26)     3:52.88 (34.42)     4:28.02 (35.14)
        5:02.66 (34.64)     5:37.36 (34.70)     6:12.39 (35.03)     6:46.84 (34.45)
        7:21.62 (34.78)     7:56.90 (35.28)     8:31.86 (34.96)     9:06.59 (34.73)
        9:41.06 (34.47)    10:15.86 (34.80)    10:50.60 (34.74)    11:24.22 (33.62)
 22 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR         11:59.15   11:30.53        
                  29.16     1:01.75 (32.59)     1:35.36 (33.61)     2:09.39 (34.03)
        2:43.44 (34.05)     3:17.77 (34.33)     3:51.83 (34.06)     4:26.43 (34.60)
        5:01.04 (34.61)     5:36.08 (35.04)     6:11.06 (34.98)     6:46.22 (35.16)
        7:21.61 (35.39)     7:57.07 (35.46)     8:32.73 (35.66)     9:08.27 (35.54)
        9:43.82 (35.55)    10:20.54 (36.72)    10:55.86 (35.32)    11:30.53 (34.67)
 23 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR             11:09.46   11:35.64        
                  27.96       59.63 (31.67)     1:32.15 (32.52)     2:05.88 (33.73)
        2:39.50 (33.62)     3:12.61 (33.11)     3:46.04 (33.43)     4:20.09 (34.05)
        4:53.97 (33.88)     5:28.57 (34.60)     6:03.85 (35.28)     6:40.93 (37.08)
        7:17.36 (36.43)     7:54.06 (36.70)     8:30.46 (36.40)     9:07.23 (36.77)
        9:44.47 (37.24)    10:22.07 (37.60)    10:59.54 (37.47)    11:35.64 (36.10)
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR               12:00.00   11:41.10        
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)     1:37.20 (33.63)     2:11.00 (33.80)
        2:45.72 (34.72)     3:19.67 (33.95)     3:54.42 (34.75)     4:29.48 (35.06)
        5:04.89 (35.41)     5:40.48 (35.59)     6:16.58 (36.10)     6:53.00 (36.42)
        7:29.13 (36.13)     8:04.82 (35.69)     8:41.75 (36.93)     9:17.81 (36.06)
        9:54.97 (37.16)    10:31.18 (36.21)    11:07.49 (36.31)    11:41.10 (33.61)
 25 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR              12:24.00   11:41.57        
                  30.52     1:04.45 (33.93)     1:39.42 (34.97)     2:14.51 (35.09)
        2:49.85 (35.34)     3:25.72 (35.87)     4:01.66 (35.94)     4:37.58 (35.92)
        5:13.38 (35.80)     5:49.36 (35.98)     6:25.37 (36.01)     7:00.97 (35.60)
        7:36.35 (35.38)     8:11.54 (35.19)     8:46.91 (35.37)     9:22.64 (35.73)
        9:58.12 (35.48)    10:33.31 (35.19)    11:08.03 (34.72)    11:41.57 (33.54)
 26 Kolar, Brendon D          17 IA-MR               10:45.00   11:45.24        
                  26.60       56.64 (30.04)     1:28.54 (31.90)     2:01.74 (33.20)
        2:35.81 (34.07)     3:10.48 (34.67)     3:45.73 (35.25)     4:21.45 (35.72)
        4:58.14 (36.69)     5:34.43 (36.29)     6:10.50 (36.07)     6:47.22 (36.72)
        7:24.11 (36.89)     8:01.27 (37.16)     8:38.61 (37.34)     9:16.45 (37.84)
        9:53.85 (37.40)    10:32.03 (38.18)    11:09.63 (37.60)    11:45.24 (35.61)
 27 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR              11:45.00   11:56.96        
                  27.81       58.94 (31.13)     1:31.98 (33.04)     2:05.81 (33.83)
        2:39.77 (33.96)     3:14.37 (34.60)     3:49.84 (35.47)     4:25.59 (35.75)
        5:02.27 (36.68)     5:39.71 (37.44)     6:17.19 (37.48)     6:55.03 (37.84)
        7:32.49 (37.46)     8:10.65 (38.16)     8:48.58 (37.93)     9:26.68 (38.10)
       10:05.38 (38.70)    10:43.24 (37.86)    11:21.31 (38.07)    11:56.96 (35.65)
 28 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR               12:00.00   12:08.77        
                  29.89     1:05.60 (35.71)     1:42.46 (36.86)     2:19.36 (36.90)
        2:56.03 (36.67)     3:33.07 (37.04)     4:10.47 (37.40)     4:46.95 (36.48)
        5:23.83 (36.88)     6:01.61 (37.78)     6:39.28 (37.67)     7:16.88 (37.60)
        7:54.40 (37.52)     8:31.50 (37.10)     9:08.75 (37.25)     9:46.04 (37.29)
       10:23.84 (37.80)    11:00.49 (36.65)    11:36.61 (36.12)    12:08.77 (32.16)
 29 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR                    NT   12:20.88        
                  31.21     1:04.83 (33.62)     1:39.71 (34.88)     2:15.65 (35.94)
        2:51.84 (36.19)     3:27.95 (36.11)     4:04.81 (36.86)     4:42.31 (37.50)
        5:19.89 (37.58)     5:57.29 (37.40)     6:36.00 (38.71)     7:13.66 (37.66)
        7:52.81 (39.15)     8:31.13 (38.32)     9:08.58 (37.45)     9:47.37 (38.79)
       10:25.94 (38.57)    11:05.50 (39.56)    11:44.93 (39.43)    12:20.88 (35.95)
 30 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR              12:23.98   12:53.29        
                  29.81     1:03.81 (34.00)     1:38.35 (34.54)     2:14.51 (36.16)
        2:51.00 (36.49)     3:28.85 (37.85)     4:07.10 (38.25)     4:47.24 (40.14)
        5:26.16 (38.92)     6:06.93 (40.77)     6:47.84 (40.91)     7:29.54 (41.70)
        8:10.57 (41.03)     8:52.39 (41.82)     9:33.33 (40.94)    10:12.93 (39.60)
       10:54.61 (41.68)    11:34.67 (40.06)    12:14.90 (40.23)    12:53.29 (38.39)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                55.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            51.76      54.16 METS   
                  26.43       54.16 (27.73)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.57      54.18 METS   
                  26.67       54.18 (27.51)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            53.72      55.15 METS   
                  26.84       55.15 (28.31)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                54.70      55.39 METS   
                  26.83       55.39 (28.56)                                        
  5 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR    56.48      55.42 METS   
                  26.23       55.42 (29.19)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      55.46 METS   
                  27.19       55.46 (28.27)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR                54.98      55.83 METS   
                  27.04       55.83 (28.79)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      56.22 ZQ     
                  27.47       56.22 (28.75)                                        
  9 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR                 57.43      56.95 ZQ     
                  27.84       56.95 (29.11)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR            56.29      57.07 ZQ     
                  27.93       57.07 (29.14)                                        
 11 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 55.70      57.24 ZQ     
                  27.89       57.24 (29.35)                                        
 12 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 57.22      57.36 ZQ     
                  28.25       57.36 (29.11)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Express Swimming-MR    59.16      58.03 ZQ     
                  28.37       58.03 (29.66)                                        
 14 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 58.67      58.35 ZQ     
                  28.24       58.35 (30.11)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    58.80      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.74       59.08 (30.34)                                        
 16 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR               1:00.60      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.10 (30.23)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR            59.51      59.19 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.19 (30.76)                                        
 18 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            59.61      59.39 ZQ     
                  28.99       59.39 (30.40)                                        
 19 Pedisich, Joe M           18 IA-MR                  58.98      59.67 SILV   
                  28.44       59.67 (31.23)                                        
 20 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              1:01.12      59.82 SILV   
                  29.14       59.82 (30.68)                                        
 21 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              1:00.39      59.94 SILV   
                  29.62       59.94 (30.32)                                        
 22 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.05    1:00.02 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.02 (30.82)                                        
 23 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.92     1:00.47 (30.55)                                        
 24 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.06 (31.34)                                        
 25 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  57.90    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.08 (31.29)                                        
 26 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               1:00.14    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.23 (32.16)                                        
 27 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.59    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.34 (31.94)                                        
 28 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:00.18    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.36 (31.43)                                        
 29 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR                 59.97    1:01.52 SILV   
                  30.21     1:01.52 (31.31)                                        
 30 Gaffney, Liam J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:01.78 SILV   
                  30.25     1:01.78 (31.53)                                        
 31 Eng, William a            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.75    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.82 (32.02)                                        
 32 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                1:00.61    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.19 (32.30)                                        
 33 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:03.80    1:02.31 SILV   
                  31.20     1:02.31 (31.11)                                        
 34 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               1:02.36    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.47     1:02.56 (32.09)                                        
 35 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          1:00.78    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.69 (32.26)                                        
 36 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               1:03.52    1:03.63 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.63 (32.49)                                        
 37 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:03.83 SILV   
                  31.83     1:03.83 (32.00)                                        
 38 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:04.03        
                  31.39     1:04.03 (32.64)                                        
 39 Piccirillo, Dominick J    16 CIY-MR               1:05.69    1:04.05        
                  31.32     1:04.05 (32.73)                                        
 40 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:04.25        
                  31.95     1:04.25 (32.30)                                        
 41 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:03.33    1:04.32        
                  31.71     1:04.32 (32.61)                                        
 42 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              1:08.02    1:04.52        
                  31.22     1:04.52 (33.30)                                        
 43 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               1:02.18    1:04.58        
                  31.76     1:04.58 (32.82)                                        
 44 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:04.72        
                  32.16     1:04.72 (32.56)                                        
 45 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:05.80    1:05.70        
                  32.04     1:05.70 (33.66)                                        
 46 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR               1:06.88    1:06.09        
                  32.18     1:06.09 (33.91)                                        
 47 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR               1:06.92    1:06.59        
                  32.78     1:06.59 (33.81)                                        
 48 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               1:03.70    1:06.67        
                  32.14     1:06.67 (34.53)                                        
 49 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               1:04.43    1:06.75        
                  32.40     1:06.75 (34.35)                                        
 50 Liu, Timothy C            13 QNS-MR               1:06.47    1:06.86        
                  32.66     1:06.86 (34.20)                                        
 51 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.96    1:06.89        
                  32.35     1:06.89 (34.54)                                        
 52 Kang, Matthew             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:06.90        
                  32.79     1:06.90 (34.11)                                        
 53 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.46    1:07.05        
                  32.65     1:07.05 (34.40)                                        
 54 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR              1:11.07    1:07.83        
                  32.76     1:07.83 (35.07)                                        
 55 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.66    1:07.87        
                  33.28     1:07.87 (34.59)                                        
 56 Kong, Raymond             15 CIY-MR               1:07.33    1:07.89        
                  32.62     1:07.89 (35.27)                                        
 57 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:08.12        
                  32.96     1:08.12 (35.16)                                        
 58 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               1:07.99    1:08.13        
                  32.96     1:08.13 (35.17)                                        
 59 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.23    1:08.19        
                  33.63     1:08.19 (34.56)                                        
 60 Lei, Christopher W        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:11.19        
                  34.61     1:11.19 (36.58)                                        
 61 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:11.40        
                  34.99     1:11.40 (36.41)                                        
 62 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                1:11.66    1:12.49        
                  35.15     1:12.49 (37.34)                                        
 63 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:12.70        
                  35.35     1:12.70 (37.35)                                        
 64 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.05        
                  35.71     1:13.05 (37.34)                                        
 65 Patel, Harshil V          15 CIY-MR               1:14.33    1:14.15        
                  35.23     1:14.15 (38.92)                                        
 66 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:18.65        
                  37.88     1:18.65 (40.77)                                        
 67 Minca, Christopher        13 QNS-MR               1:24.37    1:19.90        
                  39.44     1:19.90 (40.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.69  JNAT
              2:01.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.67    1:57.53 METS   
                  27.72       57.07 (29.35)     1:27.43 (30.36)     1:57.53 (30.10)
  2 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:54.26    1:59.66 METS   
                  28.44       58.40 (29.96)     1:29.16 (30.76)     1:59.66 (30.50)
  3 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.00    2:00.30 METS   
                  28.40       58.65 (30.25)     1:29.80 (31.15)     2:00.30 (30.50)
  4 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.14    2:01.79 METS   
                  28.61       59.30 (30.69)     1:30.88 (31.58)     2:01.79 (30.91)
  5 Jiang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.06    2:02.62 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.57 (30.96)     1:31.89 (32.32)     2:02.62 (30.73)
  6 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR               2:03.46    2:03.33 ZQ     
                  28.80       59.94 (31.14)     1:31.82 (31.88)     2:03.33 (31.51)
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          2:03.23    2:03.61 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.85 (31.09)     1:31.92 (32.07)     2:03.61 (31.69)
  8 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.40    2:05.48 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:00.38 (31.26)     1:32.94 (32.56)     2:05.48 (32.54)
  9 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR               2:10.34    2:06.63 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:02.09 (31.92)     1:34.02 (31.93)     2:06.63 (32.61)
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.79    2:07.07 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:03.01 (32.58)     1:35.66 (32.65)     2:07.07 (31.41)
 11 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.91    2:08.68 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)     1:36.13 (33.15)     2:08.68 (32.55)
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:09.49 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.30 (32.89)     1:36.98 (33.68)     2:09.49 (32.51)
 13 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:09.04    2:09.64 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:02.91 (32.68)     1:36.49 (33.58)     2:09.64 (33.15)
 14 Pedisich, Joe M           18 IA-MR                2:08.08    2:10.41 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.22 (33.32)     1:36.84 (33.62)     2:10.41 (33.57)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR               2:14.47    2:11.77 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.97 (32.41)     1:36.99 (34.02)     2:11.77 (34.78)
 16 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                2:04.77    2:12.03 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.49 (32.90)     1:37.62 (34.13)     2:12.03 (34.41)
 17 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              2:14.74    2:12.26 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.10 (33.04)     1:38.81 (34.71)     2:12.26 (33.45)
 18 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR               2:17.37    2:13.60 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.19 (32.98)     1:39.83 (35.64)     2:13.60 (33.77)
 19 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                2:18.39    2:14.07 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.03 (34.10)     1:40.07 (35.04)     2:14.07 (34.00)
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.17    2:14.37 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)     1:40.86 (34.22)     2:14.37 (33.51)
 21 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              2:17.00    2:14.40 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.67 (33.07)     1:39.57 (34.90)     2:14.40 (34.83)
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.84    2:14.73 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.34 (33.81)     1:40.34 (35.00)     2:14.73 (34.39)
 23 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR               2:22.24    2:17.84        
                  32.14     1:06.49 (34.35)     1:42.10 (35.61)     2:17.84 (35.74)
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:18.31    2:18.00        
                  33.42     1:08.05 (34.63)     1:43.79 (35.74)     2:18.00 (34.21)
 25 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               2:17.36    2:21.65        
                  33.93     1:09.72 (35.79)     1:46.54 (36.82)     2:21.65 (35.11)
 26 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:21.89        
                  33.64     1:09.95 (36.31)     1:46.52 (36.57)     2:21.89 (35.37)
 27 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:22.54        
                  33.77     1:10.68 (36.91)     1:47.29 (36.61)     2:22.54 (35.25)
 28 Liu, Timothy C            13 QNS-MR               2:37.99    2:23.33        
                  35.43     1:11.67 (36.24)     1:47.31 (35.64)     2:23.33 (36.02)
 29 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:23.72        
                  34.55     1:11.18 (36.63)     1:47.88 (36.70)     2:23.72 (35.84)
 30 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               2:35.56    2:24.82        
                  34.84     1:11.02 (36.18)     1:48.30 (37.28)     2:24.82 (36.52)
 31 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR               2:21.80    2:25.24        
                  36.08     1:13.23 (37.15)     1:50.07 (36.84)     2:25.24 (35.17)
 32 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                2:20.34    2:26.49        
                  33.79     1:10.17 (36.38)     1:49.04 (38.87)     2:26.49 (37.45)
 33 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.74        
                  35.27     1:13.27 (38.00)     1:51.58 (38.31)     2:28.74 (37.16)
 34 Kang, Matthew             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:30.19        
                  37.02     1:14.38 (37.36)     1:52.60 (38.22)     2:30.19 (37.59)
 35 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:33.07        
                  35.63     1:14.40 (38.77)     1:54.69 (40.29)     2:33.07 (38.38)
 36 Lei, Christopher W        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:33.74        
                  36.09     1:15.49 (39.40)     1:55.29 (39.80)     2:33.74 (38.45)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  JNAT
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.05      59.23 METS   
                  28.12       59.23 (31.11)                                        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.51    1:00.34 METS   
                  28.37     1:00.34 (31.97)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:00.35 METS   
                  28.45     1:00.35 (31.90)                                        
  4 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:02.97 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.97 (32.94)                                        
  5 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.14 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.14 (33.28)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:03.38 METS   
                  30.08     1:03.38 (33.30)                                        
  7 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 58.00    1:03.81 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:03.81 (34.86)                                        
  8 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               1:04.29    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:04.70 (34.23)                                        
  9 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                1:02.75    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:05.23 (35.22)                                        
 10 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              1:06.50    1:05.45 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:05.45 (34.21)                                        
 11 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          1:04.55    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:05.64 (34.71)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:05.81 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:05.81 (35.41)                                        
 13 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:06.36 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:06.36 (34.66)                                        
 14 McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                1:06.70    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:06.45 (34.19)                                        
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              1:04.92    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)                                        
 16 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              1:06.16    1:06.95 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.95 (35.04)                                        
 16 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:06.95 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.95 (35.16)                                        
 18 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              1:07.25    1:07.48 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.48 (36.12)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.94 (36.07)                                        
 20 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          1:07.42    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.97 (35.59)                                        
 21 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.16    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.03 (36.01)                                        
 22 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR          1:07.60    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.16 (35.33)                                        
 23 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                1:04.09    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.34 (36.06)                                        
 24 Lei, Christopher W        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:08.42 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.42 (36.28)                                        
 25 Daly, Thomas A            16 SSC-MR               1:03.73    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.49 (36.48)                                        
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.55    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.87 (36.00)                                        
 27 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR               1:08.34    1:09.12 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)                                        
 28 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               1:08.28    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.19 (35.74)                                        
 29 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              1:16.88    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.54 (36.46)                                        
 30 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.07 (36.61)                                        
 31 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.11 (36.37)                                        
 32 Liu, Timothy C            13 QNS-MR               1:09.27    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.19 (36.05)                                        
 33 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.32 (36.38)                                        
 33 Poon, Brandon M           15 QNS-MR               1:13.69    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.32 (36.81)                                        
 35 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               1:12.70    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.48 (36.64)                                        
 35 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              1:12.57    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.48 (37.05)                                        
 37 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          1:11.16    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.65 (37.02)                                        
 38 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          1:06.63    1:10.97        
                  31.57     1:10.97 (39.40)                                        
 39 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR               1:17.59    1:12.53        
                  33.87     1:12.53 (38.66)                                        
 40 Sarabia, Jared C          17 CIY-MR               1:10.59    1:12.61        
                  34.28     1:12.61 (38.33)                                        
 41 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:12.78        
                  34.47     1:12.78 (38.31)                                        
 42 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR              1:08.39    1:13.32        
                  33.69     1:13.32 (39.63)                                        
 43 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR               1:12.50    1:13.72        
                  34.66     1:13.72 (39.06)                                        
 44 Reilly, Colin J           17 WISC-MR              1:13.41    1:14.12        
                  34.50     1:14.12 (39.62)                                        
 45 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:13.22    1:15.09        
                  36.63     1:15.09 (38.46)                                        
 46 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:16.56        
                  36.29     1:16.56 (40.27)                                        
 47 Mroz, Alexander           15 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:16.60        
                  35.52     1:16.60 (41.08)                                        
 48 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:16.65        
                  36.74     1:16.65 (39.91)                                        
 49 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:16.82        
                  37.12     1:16.82 (39.70)                                        
 50 Micozzi, Daniel           16 IA-MR                1:15.73    1:17.01        
                  35.49     1:17.01 (41.52)                                        
 51 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               1:14.11    1:17.10        
                  35.51     1:17.10 (41.59)                                        
 52 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR               1:18.04    1:17.97        
                  36.81     1:17.97 (41.16)                                        
 53 Patel, Harshil V          15 CIY-MR               1:20.02    1:18.24        
                  37.50     1:18.24 (40.74)                                        
 54 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR              1:15.68    1:18.26        
                  37.98     1:18.26 (40.28)                                        
 55 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR               1:19.37    1:19.21        
                  37.54     1:19.21 (41.67)                                        
 56 Kong, Raymond             15 CIY-MR               1:19.79    1:19.43        
                  37.55     1:19.43 (41.88)                                        
 57 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.42    1:19.75        
                  38.12     1:19.75 (41.63)                                        
 58 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:21.11        
                  37.93     1:21.11 (43.18)                                        
 59 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               1:20.95    1:21.35        
                  38.44     1:21.35 (42.91)                                        
 60 Sionov, Ben               15 LBA-MR               1:26.08    1:22.69        
                  38.53     1:22.69 (44.16)                                        
 61 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                     NT    1:22.88        
                  39.72     1:22.88 (43.16)                                        
 62 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.22    1:24.20        
                  39.53     1:24.20 (44.67)                                        
 63 Cardona, Christopher J    15 FA-MR                1:25.02    1:24.58        
                  40.06     1:24.58 (44.52)                                        
 64 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               1:32.83    1:27.94        
                  40.68     1:27.94 (47.26)                                        
 65 Marino, Sam C             15 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.59        
                  45.14     1:38.59 (53.45)                                        
 66 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                2:01.12    1:59.35        
                  55.89   1:59.35 (1:03.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          2:00.58    2:07.09 METS   
                  28.07       58.93 (30.86)     1:34.67 (35.74)     2:07.09 (32.42)
  2 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.29    2:07.65 METS   
                  28.90     1:01.18 (32.28)     1:34.08 (32.90)     2:07.65 (33.57)
  3 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.11    2:12.33 METS   
                  29.25     1:02.97 (33.72)     1:37.51 (34.54)     2:12.33 (34.82)
  4 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          2:12.39    2:12.61 METS   
                  30.52     1:03.94 (33.42)     1:38.35 (34.41)     2:12.61 (34.26)
  5 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.33    2:12.92 METS   
                  29.99     1:03.40 (33.41)     1:38.09 (34.69)     2:12.92 (34.83)
  6 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 MPNY-MR              2:12.19    2:13.73 METS   
                  30.16     1:04.28 (34.12)     1:38.51 (34.23)     2:13.73 (35.22)
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.59    2:16.19 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.18 (34.06)     1:40.51 (35.33)     2:16.19 (35.68)
  8 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:16.56 METS   
                  31.26     1:06.11 (34.85)     1:41.29 (35.18)     2:16.56 (35.27)
  9 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.79    2:18.32 METS   
                  31.41     1:06.28 (34.87)     1:42.26 (35.98)     2:18.32 (36.06)
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              2:18.72    2:19.69 METS   
                  31.73     1:07.14 (35.41)     1:43.27 (36.13)     2:19.69 (36.42)
 11 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              2:23.93    2:20.36 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)     1:43.92 (36.59)     2:20.36 (36.44)
 12 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:18.44    2:22.18 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.64 (35.28)     1:43.55 (36.91)     2:22.18 (38.63)
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:23.52    2:22.25 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:09.15 (36.11)     1:46.57 (37.42)     2:22.25 (35.68)
 14 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.99    2:22.87 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:09.81 (36.55)     1:46.84 (37.03)     2:22.87 (36.03)
 15 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.72    2:23.72 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:09.10 (36.69)     1:46.16 (37.06)     2:23.72 (37.56)
 16 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:24.42 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.28 (36.27)     1:46.49 (38.21)     2:24.42 (37.93)
 17 Daly, Thomas A            16 SSC-MR               2:26.03    2:26.61 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)     1:48.42 (37.87)     2:26.61 (38.19)
 18 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:25.03    2:26.69 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:10.82 (38.08)     1:48.81 (37.99)     2:26.69 (37.88)
 19 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:26.92 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:09.48 (36.52)     1:47.28 (37.80)     2:26.92 (39.64)
 20 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               2:26.52    2:27.19 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:10.46 (36.98)     1:48.79 (38.33)     2:27.19 (38.40)
 21 McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                2:25.56    2:27.26 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:10.83 (37.78)     1:49.87 (39.04)     2:27.26 (37.39)
 22 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                2:26.80    2:27.34 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:08.79 (36.99)     1:47.26 (38.47)     2:27.34 (40.08)
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          2:29.49    2:28.44 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:10.73 (37.52)     1:49.48 (38.75)     2:28.44 (38.96)
 24 Pedisich, Joe M           18 IA-MR                2:25.84    2:28.81 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:11.72 (38.49)     1:50.97 (39.25)     2:28.81 (37.84)
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.59    2:29.32 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:11.43 (37.42)     1:50.05 (38.62)     2:29.32 (39.27)
 26 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:29.35 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:10.29 (37.82)     1:49.83 (39.54)     2:29.35 (39.52)
 27 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                2:22.11    2:29.47 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:10.58 (37.51)     1:50.50 (39.92)     2:29.47 (38.97)
 28 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR          2:22.12    2:31.23 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.02 (38.75)     1:52.53 (39.51)     2:31.23 (38.70)
 29 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              2:38.76    2:31.52 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.35 (39.48)     1:52.92 (39.57)     2:31.52 (38.60)
 30 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:37.24    2:32.37 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.57 (38.48)     1:53.26 (39.69)     2:32.37 (39.11)
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          2:29.57    2:32.82 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.88 (38.34)     1:52.67 (39.79)     2:32.82 (40.15)
 32 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:35.63    2:33.03 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.12 (38.70)     1:53.98 (39.86)     2:33.03 (39.05)
 33 Lei, Christopher W        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:35.73 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.16 (39.83)     1:55.06 (40.90)     2:35.73 (40.67)
 34 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR               2:46.04    2:39.13        
                  35.53     1:15.37 (39.84)     1:56.82 (41.45)     2:39.13 (42.31)
 35 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:38.01    2:39.94        
                  36.85     1:19.44 (42.59)     2:01.90 (42.46)     2:39.94 (38.04)
 36 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.47        
                  36.94     1:17.42 (40.48)     1:59.13 (41.71)     2:40.47 (41.34)
 37 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:39.30    2:42.39        
                  37.16     1:17.76 (40.60)     1:59.90 (42.14)     2:42.39 (42.49)
 38 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.44    2:44.56        
                  37.82     1:19.92 (42.10)     2:02.11 (42.19)     2:44.56 (42.45)
 39 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               2:42.96    2:47.89        
                  36.94     1:19.96 (43.02)     2:04.50 (44.54)     2:47.89 (43.39)
 40 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:48.91    2:49.95        
                  37.33     1:20.76 (43.43)     2:06.18 (45.42)     2:49.95 (43.77)
 41 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.17        
                  39.16     1:22.98 (43.82)     2:06.90 (43.92)     2:50.17 (43.27)
 42 Tung, Nicholas E          13 QNS-MR               2:56.78    2:52.27        
                  37.96     1:23.07 (45.11)     2:09.55 (46.48)     2:52.27 (42.72)
 43 Kang, Matthew             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.32    2:54.05        
                  38.89     1:23.39 (44.50)     2:08.72 (45.33)     2:54.05 (45.33)
 44 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:57.85        
                  39.95     1:26.64 (46.69)     2:12.79 (46.15)     2:57.85 (45.06)
 45 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:58.95        
                  40.32     1:26.91 (46.59)     2:13.37 (46.46)     2:58.95 (45.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  JNAT
                54.99  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR                51.01      51.64 METS   
                  24.77       51.64 (26.87)                                        
  2 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                53.67      53.25 METS   
                  24.80       53.25 (28.45)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            52.21      53.36 METS   
                  25.10       53.36 (28.26)                                        
  4 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                53.32      53.49 METS   
                  24.96       53.49 (28.53)                                        
  5 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            51.47      53.75 METS   
                  24.94       53.75 (28.81)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR                53.13      53.97 METS   
                  25.35       53.97 (28.62)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR    53.56      54.06 METS   
                  25.68       54.06 (28.38)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      54.36 METS   
                  25.46       54.36 (28.90)                                        
  9 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            53.80      54.97 METS   
                  25.85       54.97 (29.12)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.26      55.03 ZQ     
                  25.81       55.03 (29.22)                                        
 11 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 53.87      55.14 ZQ     
                  25.70       55.14 (29.44)                                        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      55.61 ZQ     
                  26.06       55.61 (29.55)                                        
 13 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                 55.13      55.97 ZQ     
                  26.24       55.97 (29.73)                                        
 14 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR            57.14      56.74 ZQ     
                  26.90       56.74 (29.84)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.09      56.78 ZQ     
                  26.78       56.78 (30.00)                                        
 16 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 56.37      56.79 ZQ     
                  27.03       56.79 (29.76)                                        
 17 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR                 57.05      56.98 ZQ     
                  27.09       56.98 (29.89)                                        
 18 McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                  57.48      57.34 SILV   
                  27.18       57.34 (30.16)                                        
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    58.77      57.50 SILV   
                  27.07       57.50 (30.43)                                        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            57.32      57.64 SILV   
                  27.11       57.64 (30.53)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      57.66 SILV   
                  28.03       57.66 (29.63)                                        
 22 Sionov, Arik              17 LBA-MR                 58.80      58.14 SILV   
                  27.12       58.14 (31.02)                                        
 23 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               1:01.27      58.39 SILV   
                  27.56       58.39 (30.83)                                        
 24 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                57.10      58.42 SILV   
                  26.66       58.42 (31.76)                                        
 25 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR            56.32      58.49 SILV   
                  26.77       58.49 (31.72)                                        
 26 Pedisich, Joe M           18 IA-MR                  56.53      58.52 SILV   
                  27.04       58.52 (31.48)                                        
 27 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR               NT      58.60 SILV   
                  27.25       58.60 (31.35)                                        
 28 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 59.26      58.61 SILV   
                  27.58       58.61 (31.03)                                        
 29 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.86      58.82 SILV   
                  27.47       58.82 (31.35)                                        
 30 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  58.46      59.22 SILV   
                  26.73       59.22 (32.49)                                        
 30 Eng, William a            17 Express Swimming-MR    53.62      59.22 SILV   
                  28.11       59.22 (31.11)                                        
 32 Budke, Vinny C            16 SSC-MR                 55.99      59.26 SILV   
                  28.15       59.26 (31.11)                                        
 33 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            58.09      59.38 SILV   
 34 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.91      59.73 SILV   
                  27.46       59.73 (32.27)                                        
 35 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR                57.12      59.94 SILV   
                  27.37       59.94 (32.57)                                        
 36 Sarabia, Jared C          17 CIY-MR                 59.50      59.99 SILV   
                  28.18       59.99 (31.81)                                        
 37 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR                59.64    1:00.02 SILV   
                  27.77     1:00.02 (32.25)                                        
 38 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.28     1:00.18 (31.90)                                        
 39 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              1:04.62    1:00.19 SILV   
                  27.97     1:00.19 (32.22)                                        
 40 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              1:07.45    1:00.37 SILV   
                  27.86     1:00.37 (32.51)                                        
 41 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.41 (32.19)                                        
 42 Gaffney, Liam J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:00.47 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.47 (31.92)                                        
 43 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR            59.40    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)                                        
 44 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          1:01.32    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.63 (32.63)                                        
 45 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR                 58.60    1:01.44 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.44 (32.46)                                        
 46 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               1:01.39    1:01.52 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.52 (32.92)                                        
 47 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              1:02.76    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.46 (33.37)                                        
 48 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.57 (32.82)                                        
 49 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR               1:07.44    1:02.92        
                  28.95     1:02.92 (33.97)                                        
 50 Reilly, Colin J           17 WISC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.94        
                  30.02     1:02.94 (32.92)                                        
 51 Iwanczuk, Max             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.70    1:02.97        
                  28.93     1:02.97 (34.04)                                        
 52 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              1:04.61    1:03.02        
                  29.43     1:03.02 (33.59)                                        
 53 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               1:04.00    1:03.35        
                  29.24     1:03.35 (34.11)                                        
 54 Poon, Brandon M           15 QNS-MR               1:09.05    1:04.28        
                  29.60     1:04.28 (34.68)                                        
 55 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:01.57    1:04.39        
                  30.70     1:04.39 (33.69)                                        
 56 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:05.17        
                  31.38     1:05.17 (33.79)                                        
 57 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR               1:06.43    1:05.43        
                  31.81     1:05.43 (33.62)                                        
 58 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                1:04.47    1:06.22        
                  30.87     1:06.22 (35.35)                                        
 59 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               1:06.45    1:06.31        
                  31.09     1:06.31 (35.22)                                        
 60 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:06.53        
                  31.12     1:06.53 (35.41)                                        
 61 Patel, Harshil V          15 CIY-MR               1:09.20    1:06.62        
                  30.29     1:06.62 (36.33)                                        
 62 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:06.71        
                  31.26     1:06.71 (35.45)                                        
 63 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               1:06.63    1:06.81        
                  30.70     1:06.81 (36.11)                                        
 64 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.27    1:07.85        
                  32.28     1:07.85 (35.57)                                        
 65 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:10.03    1:08.05        
                  30.76     1:08.05 (37.29)                                        
 66 Kang, Matthew             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.31    1:08.11        
                  30.85     1:08.11 (37.26)                                        
 67 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:14.61    1:09.02        
                  32.95     1:09.02 (36.07)                                        
 68 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:09.09        
                  32.42     1:09.09 (36.67)                                        
 69 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                1:10.96    1:09.73        
                  32.32     1:09.73 (37.41)                                        
 70 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:09.90        
                  32.69     1:09.90 (37.21)                                        
 71 Piccirillo, Dominick J    16 CIY-MR               1:17.49    1:10.68        
                  30.97     1:10.68 (39.71)                                        
 72 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR               1:11.31    1:11.27        
                  30.60     1:11.27 (40.67)                                        
 73 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               1:11.53    1:12.06        
                  33.08     1:12.06 (38.98)                                        
 74 Micozzi, Daniel           16 IA-MR                1:11.04    1:13.42        
                  32.58     1:13.42 (40.84)                                        
 75 Sionov, Ben               15 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:15.01        
                  32.65     1:15.01 (42.36)                                        
 76 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:15.40        
                  35.15     1:15.40 (40.25)                                        
 77 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:15.82        
                  35.57     1:15.82 (40.25)                                        
 78 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:19.15    1:17.94        
                  36.25     1:17.94 (41.69)                                        
 79 Marino, Sam C             15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:18.60        
                  33.01     1:18.60 (45.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  JNAT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:54.83    1:59.02 METS   
                  26.36       56.35 (29.99)     1:27.45 (31.10)     1:59.02 (31.57)
  2 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          1:58.40    2:00.48 METS   
                  26.54       56.98 (30.44)     1:28.70 (31.72)     2:00.48 (31.78)
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.81    2:00.63 METS   
                  26.80       58.37 (31.57)     1:30.05 (31.68)     2:00.63 (30.58)
  4 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.37    2:01.06 METS   
                  27.67       58.14 (30.47)     1:29.62 (31.48)     2:01.06 (31.44)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.70    2:03.57 METS   
                  27.79       59.26 (31.47)     1:31.39 (32.13)     2:03.57 (32.18)
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              2:00.27    2:07.23 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:02.15 (33.52)     1:33.92 (31.77)     2:07.23 (33.31)
  7 McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                2:06.93    2:07.59 ZQ     
                  27.64       59.07 (31.43)     1:32.29 (33.22)     2:07.59 (35.30)
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:08.14 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:01.52 (32.49)     1:34.64 (33.12)     2:08.14 (33.50)
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           18 IA-MR                2:02.81    2:08.26 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:01.53 (33.20)     1:35.01 (33.48)     2:08.26 (33.25)
 10 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:13.14    2:08.97 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:01.25 (32.80)     1:35.26 (34.01)     2:08.97 (33.71)
 11 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                    NT    2:10.26 ZQ     
                  27.94     1:00.67 (32.73)     1:34.96 (34.29)     2:10.26 (35.30)
 12 Deguzman, Cameron         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.19    2:10.82 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.90 (33.71)     1:37.13 (34.23)     2:10.82 (33.69)
 13 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR               2:12.45    2:11.28 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.74 (32.73)     1:36.65 (34.91)     2:11.28 (34.63)
 14 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               2:15.26    2:11.69 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:02.91 (33.76)     1:37.41 (34.50)     2:11.69 (34.28)
 15 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.55    2:13.29 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.64 (33.73)     1:37.32 (34.68)     2:13.29 (35.97)
 16 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              2:12.71    2:17.52 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.73 (34.53)     1:41.19 (36.46)     2:17.52 (36.33)
 17 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               2:16.07    2:18.35 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.46 (34.27)     1:41.05 (36.59)     2:18.35 (37.30)
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:18.38 SILV   
                  29.89     1:06.09 (36.20)     1:43.41 (37.32)     2:18.38 (34.97)
 19 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    2:18.44 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.65 (34.97)     1:42.33 (36.68)     2:18.44 (36.11)
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:30.04    2:19.15 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.68 (35.48)     1:43.50 (36.82)     2:19.15 (35.65)
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR          2:16.09    2:19.52 SILV   
                  30.00     1:05.94 (35.94)     1:43.21 (37.27)     2:19.52 (36.31)
 22 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:23.22 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.70 (35.77)     1:45.43 (37.73)     2:23.22 (37.79)
 23 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               2:23.44    2:24.87 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.15 (35.69)     1:46.19 (39.04)     2:24.87 (38.68)
 24 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:31.40    2:27.21        
                  31.85     1:09.84 (37.99)     1:50.10 (40.26)     2:27.21 (37.11)
 25 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.71        
                  33.36     1:10.95 (37.59)     1:50.02 (39.07)     2:28.71 (38.69)
 26 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              2:35.23    2:29.90        
                  33.05     1:12.37 (39.32)     1:51.94 (39.57)     2:29.90 (37.96)
 27 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          2:48.67    2:38.92        
                  34.66     1:15.68 (41.02)     1:57.87 (42.19)     2:38.92 (41.05)
 28 Howley, Liam M            16 LBA-MR               2:50.68    2:39.01        
                  33.68     1:15.29 (41.61)     1:59.82 (44.53)     2:39.01 (39.19)
 29 Liu, Timothy C            13 QNS-MR               3:02.60    2:39.54        
                  34.62     1:13.73 (39.11)     1:55.92 (42.19)     2:39.54 (43.62)
 30 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.29        
                  32.71     1:13.38 (40.67)     1:57.85 (44.47)     2:40.29 (42.44)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  JNAT
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              1:51.63    1:53.16 METS   
                  24.79       53.57 (28.78)     1:26.72 (33.15)     1:53.16 (26.44)
  2 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.84    1:58.24 METS   
                  18.02       57.72 (39.70)     1:30.50 (32.78)     1:58.24 (27.74)
  3 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:57.98    1:59.47 METS   
                  25.92       56.43 (30.51)     1:31.31 (34.88)     1:59.47 (28.16)
  4 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.66    2:00.10 METS   
                  25.94       57.61 (31.67)     1:32.61 (35.00)     2:00.10 (27.49)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              1:58.50    2:00.88 METS   
                  25.26       55.80 (30.54)     1:32.28 (36.48)     2:00.88 (28.60)
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              2:03.54    2:01.91 ZQ     
                  25.52       56.41 (30.89)     1:33.04 (36.63)     2:01.91 (28.87)
  7 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:02.35    2:02.25 ZQ     
                  26.96       58.62 (31.66)     1:34.54 (35.92)     2:02.25 (27.71)
  8 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.55    2:02.86 ZQ     
                  26.74       59.89 (33.15)     1:34.12 (34.23)     2:02.86 (28.74)
  9 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.77    2:04.15 ZQ     
                  27.29       58.82 (31.53)     1:35.55 (36.73)     2:04.15 (28.60)
 10 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.14    2:04.73 ZQ     
                  27.72     1:01.19 (33.47)     1:36.38 (35.19)     2:04.73 (28.35)
 11 Chopey, Andrew T          15 QNS-MR               2:06.59    2:05.64 ZQ     
                  27.80       59.42 (31.62)     1:37.51 (38.09)     2:05.64 (28.13)
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    2:05.88 ZQ     
                  27.07       59.62 (32.55)     1:36.69 (37.07)     2:05.88 (29.19)
 13 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.43    2:06.17 ZQ     
                  26.70       59.50 (32.80)     1:37.27 (37.77)     2:06.17 (28.90)
 14 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          2:01.42    2:07.12 ZQ     
                  25.65       59.81 (34.16)     1:38.68 (38.87)     2:07.12 (28.44)
 15 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:07.76    2:07.57 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:01.49 (33.09)     1:38.49 (37.00)     2:07.57 (29.08)
 16 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.64    2:07.90 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:02.54 (33.62)     1:37.73 (35.19)     2:07.90 (30.17)
 17 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:05.88    2:08.72 SILV   
                  28.19     1:01.78 (33.59)     1:39.41 (37.63)     2:08.72 (29.31)
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          2:10.74    2:08.99 SILV   
                  26.81       59.89 (33.08)     1:38.99 (39.10)     2:08.99 (30.00)
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.79    2:09.17 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)     1:38.99 (35.73)     2:09.17 (30.18)
 20 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              2:05.46    2:09.56 SILV   
                  26.04       58.72 (32.68)     1:39.89 (41.17)     2:09.56 (29.67)
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.96    2:10.50 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.23 (32.43)     1:41.45 (39.22)     2:10.50 (29.05)
 22 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               2:12.95    2:10.54 SILV   
                  28.08     1:01.20 (33.12)     1:41.00 (39.80)     2:10.54 (29.54)
 23 Bergin, Kyle              16 LBA-MR               2:09.93    2:10.78 SILV   
                  27.42     1:00.70 (33.28)     1:41.91 (41.21)     2:10.78 (28.87)
 24 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          2:09.91    2:11.31 SILV   
                  28.36     1:01.52 (33.16)     1:41.04 (39.52)     2:11.31 (30.27)
 25 McDermott, Mathew M       17 IA-MR                2:10.22    2:11.62 SILV   
                  27.53     1:01.47 (33.94)     1:40.32 (38.85)     2:11.62 (31.30)
 26 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.04    2:11.78 SILV   
                  27.64       59.05 (31.41)     1:41.27 (42.22)     2:11.78 (30.51)
 27 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.02    2:11.81 SILV   
                  27.02     1:00.77 (33.75)     1:41.86 (41.09)     2:11.81 (29.95)
 28 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              2:13.99    2:12.78 SILV   
                  28.19     1:03.35 (35.16)     1:42.05 (38.70)     2:12.78 (30.73)
 29 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:11.96    2:13.30 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.92 (35.02)     1:41.54 (36.62)     2:13.30 (31.76)
 29 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:14.04    2:13.30 SILV   
                  27.98     1:02.63 (34.65)     1:42.51 (39.88)     2:13.30 (30.79)
 31 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               2:11.76    2:14.09 SILV   
                  27.35     1:02.43 (35.08)     1:42.24 (39.81)     2:14.09 (31.85)
 32 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:15.32    2:14.11 SILV   
                  27.86     1:04.28 (36.42)     1:42.95 (38.67)     2:14.11 (31.16)
 33 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               2:16.49    2:14.30 SILV   
                  28.80     1:03.58 (34.78)     1:45.36 (41.78)     2:14.30 (28.94)
 34 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:16.66    2:14.89 SILV   
                  28.18     1:01.36 (33.18)     1:43.13 (41.77)     2:14.89 (31.76)
 35 Eng, William a            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.03    2:14.94 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.15 (33.62)     1:43.59 (40.44)     2:14.94 (31.35)
 36 Pedisich, Joe M           18 IA-MR                2:07.41    2:15.45 SILV   
                  27.57     1:02.48 (34.91)     1:43.24 (40.76)     2:15.45 (32.21)
 37 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              2:14.62    2:15.62 SILV   
                  27.62     1:03.06 (35.44)     1:45.56 (42.50)     2:15.62 (30.06)
 38 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               2:16.83    2:16.26 SILV   
                  28.45     1:02.82 (34.37)     1:46.38 (43.56)     2:16.26 (29.88)
 39 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:18.47    2:16.90 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.71 (34.25)     1:46.74 (41.03)     2:16.90 (30.16)
 40 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.67    2:17.05 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.05 (35.28)     1:44.60 (38.55)     2:17.05 (32.45)
 41 Sionov, Arik              17 LBA-MR               2:29.49    2:19.58 SILV   
                  29.54     1:06.06 (36.52)     1:47.45 (41.39)     2:19.58 (32.13)
 42 Liu, Timothy C            13 QNS-MR               2:20.13    2:19.85 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)     1:48.65 (39.68)     2:19.85 (31.20)
 43 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          2:23.15    2:20.67 SILV   
                  31.35     1:08.79 (37.44)     1:48.14 (39.35)     2:20.67 (32.53)
 44 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:22.94 SILV   
                  27.79     1:06.09 (38.30)     1:46.70 (40.61)     2:22.94 (36.24)
 45 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR              2:13.24    2:23.99 SILV   
                  28.78     1:06.71 (37.93)     1:49.25 (42.54)     2:23.99 (34.74)
 46 Sarabia, Jared C          17 CIY-MR               2:16.99    2:24.25 SILV   
                  28.66     1:07.69 (39.03)     1:49.17 (41.48)     2:24.25 (35.08)
 47 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR               2:27.64    2:24.85 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.57 (35.91)     1:51.15 (42.58)     2:24.85 (33.70)
 48 Kang, Matthew             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.41    2:26.11 SILV   
                  31.66     1:10.07 (38.41)     1:55.10 (45.03)     2:26.11 (31.01)
 49 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:21.82    2:27.43 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.76 (36.91)     1:53.81 (45.05)     2:27.43 (33.62)
 50 Simao, Michael E          17 LBA-MR               2:29.73    2:27.98        
                  31.32     1:07.72 (36.40)     1:56.28 (48.56)     2:27.98 (31.70)
 51 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:22.33    2:28.21        
                  33.03     1:12.12 (39.09)     1:55.39 (43.27)     2:28.21 (32.82)
 52 Kong, Raymond             15 CIY-MR               2:29.23    2:29.36        
                  32.19     1:10.77 (38.58)     1:56.13 (45.36)     2:29.36 (33.23)
 53 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              2:28.57    2:30.77        
                  30.28     1:08.10 (37.82)     1:54.78 (46.68)     2:30.77 (35.99)
 54 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:31.27        
                  30.33     1:08.99 (38.66)     1:57.50 (48.51)     2:31.27 (33.77)
 55 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.76    2:31.89        
                  34.58     1:13.04 (38.46)     1:57.00 (43.96)     2:31.89 (34.89)
 56 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               2:26.53    2:31.95        
                  31.25     1:07.33 (36.08)     1:57.31 (49.98)     2:31.95 (34.64)
 57 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               2:25.09    2:32.21        
                  33.58     1:12.50 (38.92)     1:56.98 (44.48)     2:32.21 (35.23)
 58 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                2:36.67    2:33.74        
                  32.31     1:13.26 (40.95)     1:59.23 (45.97)     2:33.74 (34.51)
 59 Piccirillo, Dominick J    16 CIY-MR               2:45.00    2:38.33        
                  32.18     1:09.99 (37.81)     2:01.52 (51.53)     2:38.33 (36.81)
 60 Sionov, Ben               15 LBA-MR               2:45.74    2:38.53        
                  33.10     1:12.98 (39.88)     2:03.44 (50.46)     2:38.53 (35.09)
 61 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:38.83        
                  34.64     1:15.74 (41.10)     2:06.83 (51.09)     2:38.83 (32.00)