Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/6/2016 06:39 PM
         2016 MR Metro 8 & Under Championships - 3/5/2016 to 3/6/2016          
                Hosted by Condors Swim Club, Sanction #: 160305                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          6 WEST-MR                24.88      19.20         20  
  2 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                20.60      20.85         17  
  3 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                25.84      21.22         16  
  4 Mounier, Victoria    6 Middies-MR             23.87      21.42         15  
  5 Kang, Sunny          6 WEST-MR                21.51      21.46         14  
  6 Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR                26.12      21.71         13  
  7 Donahue, Angelina    6 RA-MR                  22.00      22.31         12  
  8 Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                21.89      22.66         11  
  9 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR                 21.16      22.67          9  
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M    6 WISC-MR                25.06      23.79          7  
 11 Hussey, Jackie S     6 NYSA-MR                22.85      23.84          6  
 12 Rappaport, Erin      6 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      25.59          5  
 13 Taylor, Jordin C     6 WEST-MR                27.92      26.89          4  
 14 Ceradini, Siena N    6 Storm-MR               28.55      27.27          3  
 15 Reed, Claire H       6 WEST-MR                28.88      27.65          2  
 16 Afanasewicz, Carly   6 COND-MR                30.00      28.04          1  
 17 Vitti, Georgia H     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.54      28.63        
 18 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR               31.14      29.71        
 19 Rappaport, Meghan    6 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      29.93        
 20 Cabello, Mackenzie   6 Empire-MR              42.00      30.86        
 21 Canning, Sorcha H    4 Storm-MR               34.69      30.95        
 22 Hunter, Madeline J   6 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      34.30        
 23 Lubak, Kassidy       6 WAC-MR                 48.00      38.08        
 24 Rochford, Juliana    5 CSC-MR               1:00.00      40.56        
 25 Sciortino, Sienna    6 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      42.37        
 26 Pomeroy, Catherine   6 COND-MR                35.00      45.46        
 27 Duffy, Claire E      6 LBA-MR               1:01.33      58.11        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                50.64      44.78         20  
  2 Jiang, Lori          6 WEST-MR                44.17      45.53         17  
  3 Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.65      46.81         16  
  4 Donahue, Angelina    6 RA-MR                1:00.00      47.14         15  
  5 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                48.29      47.51         14  
  6 Kang, Sunny          6 WEST-MR                49.55      47.71         13  
  7 Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                54.21      48.93         12  
  8 Briceno, Isabella    6 WSSC-MR                50.41      50.84         11  
  9 Mounier, Victoria    6 Middies-MR             59.07      52.71          9  
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M    6 WISC-MR                58.99      53.13          7  
 11 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR                 50.25      53.76          6  
 12 Hussey, Jackie S     6 NYSA-MR                57.76      54.24          5  
 13 Lee, Yuna            6 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      58.19          4  
 14 Vitti, Georgia H     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.83      59.66          3  
 15 Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR                54.62    1:00.15          2  
 16 Taylor, Jordin C     6 WEST-MR                58.77    1:00.81          1  
 17 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR                 57.34    1:03.91        
 18 Duffy, Keira J       6 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:05.31        
 19 Ceradini, Siena N    6 Storm-MR             1:25.33    1:05.76        
 20 Rappaport, Erin      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:07.84        
 21 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR             1:31.71    1:10.38        
 22 Reed, Claire H       6 WEST-MR              1:01.22    1:13.37        
 23 Lubak, Kassidy       6 WAC-MR               1:28.94    1:28.22        
 24 Wineski, Nikki T     6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:29.67        
 25 Rochford, Juliana    5 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.35        
 -- Rosello, Gia M       6 SSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          6 WEST-MR                27.33      22.08         20  
  2 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                23.45      23.39         17  
  3 Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.93      23.76         16  
  4 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.88         15  
  5 Mounier, Victoria    6 Middies-MR             25.58     J25.55         14  
  6 Briceno, Isabella    6 WSSC-MR                24.98     J24.89         13  
  7 Kang, Sunny          6 WEST-MR                26.06     J25.52         12  
  8 Donahue, Angelina    6 RA-MR                  31.80      26.14         11  
  9 Hussey, Jackie S     6 NYSA-MR                26.28      27.02          9  
 10 Ceradini, Siena N    6 Storm-MR               24.24      27.36          7  
 11 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR                 23.09      28.23          6  
 12 Nguyen, Tiffany M    6 WISC-MR                29.90      28.46          5  
 13 Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                27.00      28.65          4  
 14 Taylor, Jordin C     6 WEST-MR                30.61     J29.25          3  
 15 Duffy, Keira J       6 LBA-MR                 31.75     J28.69          2  
 16 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR               29.15      30.24          1  
 17 Afanasewicz, Carly   6 COND-MR                33.00      30.31        
 18 Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR                34.37      30.77        
 19 Kline, Audrey A      6 WSSC-MR                31.25      30.78        
 20 Vitti, Georgia H     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.31      30.95        
 21 Rappaport, Meghan    6 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      31.40        
 22 Proffitt, Aine C     6 GAEL-MR                36.87      31.52        
 23 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR                 28.41      31.84        
 24 Canning, Sorcha H    4 Storm-MR               36.77      32.34        
 25 Reed, Claire H       6 WEST-MR                30.56      33.03        
 26 Lee, Yuna            6 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.43        
 27 Lubak, Kassidy       6 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.29        
 28 Wineski, Nikki T     6 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.59      45.93        
 29 Pomeroy, Catherine   6 COND-MR                40.00      47.49        
 30 Duffy, Claire E      6 LBA-MR                 48.91      49.75        
 -- Rappaport, Erin      6 Express Swimming-MR    36.87         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rosello, Gia M       6 SSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rochford, Juliana    5 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                53.81      51.20         20  
  2 Jiang, Lori          6 WEST-MR                46.12      51.48         17  
  3 Donahue, Angelina    6 RA-MR                1:15.00      54.09         16  
  4 Kang, Sunny          6 WEST-MR                59.88      54.70         15  
  5 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR                 53.61      57.53         14  
  6 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              1:01.56      57.86         13  
  7 Hussey, Jackie S     6 NYSA-MR              1:04.32      58.51         12  
  8 Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR              1:03.33    1:00.66         11  
  9 Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR              1:06.50    1:01.19          9  
 10 Taylor, Jordin C     6 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:01.64          7  
 11 Vitti, Georgia H     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00    1:02.50          6  
 12 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR             1:14.51    1:04.28          5  
 13 Ceradini, Siena N    6 Storm-MR             1:11.25    1:04.59          4  
 14 Nguyen, Tiffany M    6 WISC-MR              1:08.88    1:05.09          3  
 15 Cabello, Mackenzie   6 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:06.30          2  
 16 Reed, Claire H       6 WEST-MR              1:10.55    1:12.69          1  
 17 Rochford, Juliana    5 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:20.39        
 18 Lubak, Kassidy       6 WAC-MR               1:54.49    1:31.55        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                29.34      28.05         20  
  2 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                27.58      28.54         17  
  3 Jiang, Lori          6 WEST-MR                33.16      30.30         16  
  4 Donahue, Angelina    6 RA-MR                  31.21      32.49         15  
  5 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR               33.37      32.55         14  
  6 Taylor, Jordin C     6 WEST-MR                45.33      33.78         13  
  7 Vitti, Georgia H     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      34.58         12  
  8 Mounier, Victoria    6 Middies-MR                NT      39.20         11  
  9 Reed, Claire H       6 WEST-MR                45.44      39.84          9  
 10 Rappaport, Erin      6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      41.93          7  
 11 Cabello, Mackenzie   6 Empire-MR              49.00      43.57          6  
 12 Rappaport, Meghan    6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      44.18          5  
 13 Nguyen, Tiffany M    6 WISC-MR                40.66      45.85          4  
 14 Canning, Sorcha H    4 Storm-MR               46.10      54.16          3  
 15 Sciortino, Sienna    6 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:02.82          2  
 -- Hunter, Madeline J   6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ceradini, Siena N    6 Storm-MR               40.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kang, Sunny          6 WEST-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lubak, Kassidy       6 WAC-MR                 56.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                35.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Sunny          6 WEST-MR                37.66      25.75         20  
  2 Jiang, Lori          6 WEST-MR                35.66      26.44         17  
  3 Donahue, Angelina    6 RA-MR                  38.00      27.17         16  
  4 Kern, Olivia R       6 WISC-MR                27.82      28.00         15  
  5 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                35.00      28.57         14  
  6 Lee, Yuna            6 LIAC-MR                35.00      31.26         13  
  7 Briceno, Isabella    6 WSSC-MR                31.18      31.94         12  
  8 Arciniegas, Alessa   6 COND-MR                31.42      32.19         11  
  9 Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR                38.86      34.43          9  
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M    6 WISC-MR                34.32      34.54          7  
 11 Dziedzic, Isabella   6 Storm-MR               39.57      34.71          6  
 12 Strabuk, Summer R    6 LBA-MR                 32.66      35.83          5  
 13 Vitti, Georgia H     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.06      36.62          4  
 14 Kline, Audrey A      6 WSSC-MR                40.54      37.04          3  
 -- Rappaport, Meghan    6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reed, Claire H       6 WEST-MR                40.62         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Proffitt, Aine C     6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Taylor, Jordin C     6 WEST-MR                45.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Duffy, Keira J       6 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       15.77      16.62         20  
  2 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                17.45      16.84         17  
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.41      17.54         16  
  4 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             17.12      17.73         15  
  5 Zagar, Nia V         7 AGUA-MR                18.62      17.76         14  
  6 Seale, Kayla R       7 Three Village-MR       16.89      17.77         13  
  7 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               19.35      18.14         11.5
  7 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR              18.90      18.14         11.5
  9 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  17.31      18.15          9  
 10 Cachay, Shayla N     7 SPAR-MR                18.70      18.38          7  
 11 Kunca, Mikalah A     7 CFJV-MR                20.00      18.51          6  
 12 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                17.39      18.78          5  
 13 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            22.38      18.83          4  
 14 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                18.95      18.92          3  
 15 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR            22.01      19.06          2  
 16 Lent, Maddie J       7 AGUA-MR                21.15      19.61          1  
 17 Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR                20.36      19.69        
 18 Sidon, Kyra          7 Express Swimming-MR    19.02      19.81        
 19 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR                20.96      19.82        
 20 McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR             20.81      19.87        
 21 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR             19.51      20.00        
 22 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR               22.01      20.33        
 23 Amen, Bianca J       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.24      20.63        
 24 Chen, Cindy W        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.90      21.10        
 25 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR             25.46      21.13        
 25 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR                 17.35      21.13        
 27 Neubauer, Laurel A   7 Empire-MR              22.90      21.38        
 28 Moore, Issy R        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.19      21.65        
 29 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR             20.24      21.70        
 30 McKibben, Tyler l    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.28      21.77        
 31 Canzoneri, Aspen N   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.92      21.79        
 32 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                  22.26      21.97        
 33 Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR                19.87      22.03        
 33 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                22.18      22.03        
 35 Masella, Alexandra   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.79      22.04        
 36 Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR                21.52      22.36        
 37 Davis, Fiona C       7 LBA-MR                 23.83      22.45        
 37 Anderson, Samantha   7 LIAC-MR                29.00      22.45        
 39 Paltag, Gaby         7 PAC-MR                 23.77      22.51        
 40 Hardwick, Gemma I    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.46      22.60        
 41 Rivera, Kallista E   7 LIAC-MR                28.00      22.89        
 42 Redmond, Riley P     7 LIAC-MR                   NT      22.93        
 43 DeRaffele, Reese     7 WEST-MR                24.75      22.95        
 44 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR                19.70      23.14        
 45 Rappaport, Haleigh   7 Express Swimming-MR    23.10      23.18        
 46 Odums, Kaelynn S     7 PATS-MR                23.45      23.31        
 47 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR       19.78      23.44        
 48 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR                23.95      24.72        
 49 Roubis, Julia Y      7 CSC-MR                 45.00      24.76        
 50 Venditti, Sophia L   7 Express Swimming-MR    23.75      25.21        
 51 Menkes, Samantha     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.41        
 52 Tsentides, Michell   7 CFB-MR                 27.46      25.88        
 52 Flores, Isabella     7 Storm-MR               26.88      25.88        
 54 Leyva, Ella R        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.04      26.12        
 55 Kowalczyk, Julia     7 Storm-MR               26.23      26.27        
 56 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR               26.01      26.30        
 57 Chen, Melody *       7 Three Village-MR       21.40      26.89        
 58 Vasquez, Valentina   7 COND-MR                28.00      27.02        
 59 Salemi, Lila S       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.02      27.09        
 60 Gilligan, Rylan      7 GAEL-MR                32.21      27.14        
 61 Gilligan, Mallon     7 GAEL-MR                26.19      27.32        
 62 Vanover, Dani R      7 Empire-MR              24.49      27.44        
 63 Bedell, Riley M      7 WISC-MR                35.55      27.67        
 64 Germano, Sophia A    7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      27.78        
 65 Bowers, Claire A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.30      27.85        
 66 Silva, Sophie G      7 SSC-MR                 40.00      28.03        
 67 Melnick, Jordan L    7 RA-MR                  25.23      28.31        
 68 Duffy, Anna B        7 LBA-MR                 30.57      28.40        
 69 Genniger, Aivary M   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      28.94        
 70 Schaming, Mackenzi   7 WAC-MR                 45.00      29.41        
 71 Fitzpatrick, Eleri   7 SPAR-MR                32.23      29.56        
 72 Romanelli, Alyssa    7 WISC-MR                31.45      31.18        
 73 McGraime, Julia B    7 CSC-MR               1:20.00      33.02        
 74 Chen, Alyssa         7 CFJV-MR                27.76      34.60        
 75 Callahan, Abby M     7 RA-MR                  34.02      35.60        
 76 Roca, Raquel M       7 GAEL-MR                41.68      38.01        
 77 Reid, Joelle S       7 RA-MR                  52.40      38.31        
 78 Shukla, AnanyaShuk   7 COND-MR                   NT      38.41        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       35.88      36.26         20  
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.08      36.62         17  
  3 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                37.01      37.49         16  
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR       38.20      37.54         15  
  5 Brun, Sienna R       7 APEX-MR                40.51      37.58         14  
  6 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 43.53      39.29         13  
  7 Monti, Lila R        7 Three Village-MR       41.28      39.45         12  
  8 Zagar, Nia V         7 AGUA-MR                40.38      39.72         11  
  9 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  40.19      39.84          9  
 10 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            40.54      40.47          7  
 11 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             40.99      40.58          6  
 12 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR                 41.65      40.92          5  
 13 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               39.54      40.97          4  
 14 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                42.97      41.05          3  
 15 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR                45.90      42.16          2  
 16 Seale, Kayla R       7 Three Village-MR       42.54      42.44          1  
 17 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR              40.85      42.59        
 18 Dwyer, Kayla M       7 COND-MR                44.09      42.81        
 19 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR            46.59      42.88        
 20 Vonderhorst, Emily   7 COND-MR                47.68      43.22        
 21 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                42.75      44.81        
 22 Crisano, Leila       7 WAC-MR                 49.36      45.00        
 23 Anderson, Samantha   7 LIAC-MR              1:13.30      45.53        
 24 Chen, Cindy W        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.62      45.85        
 25 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR             48.87      46.03        
 26 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR       42.12      46.18        
 27 Lent, Maddie J       7 AGUA-MR                47.06      46.27        
 28 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.60      46.95        
 29 Kelly, Alaina R      7 CSC-MR                 46.56      47.20        
 30 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR                47.72      47.21        
 31 Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR                54.81      47.24        
 32 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                51.05      47.52        
 33 Chen, Melody *       7 Three Village-MR       59.62      47.83        
 34 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR             55.10      48.08        
 35 Lamar, Sophia L      7 HS-MR                  48.09      49.90        
 36 Canzoneri, Aspen N   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.29      49.98        
 37 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR             54.91      50.07        
 38 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR                50.83      50.12        
 39 Masella, Alexandra   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.49      50.19        
 40 Cho, Katie           7 COND-MR                48.79      50.48        
 41 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR               50.87      51.01        
 42 Rappaport, Haleigh   7 Express Swimming-MR    50.98      51.20        
 43 Redmond, Riley P     7 LIAC-MR                58.96      51.54        
 44 Shao, Kristie        7 RFAC-MR                51.48      51.65        
 45 Menkes, Samantha     7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.18      51.75        
 46 Odums, Kaelynn S     7 PATS-MR                59.00      52.34        
 47 Paltag, Gaby         7 PAC-MR                 52.92      52.35        
 48 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                  47.61      52.67        
 49 Rivera, Kallista E   7 LIAC-MR                59.78      54.01        
 49 Chen, Alyssa         7 CFJV-MR                56.54      54.01        
 51 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR                50.46      54.21        
 52 Duffy, Anna B        7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.90        
 53 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR               59.72      57.08        
 54 Vanover, Dani R      7 Empire-MR              59.40      59.58        
 55 Cioffi, Fiamma       7 Empire-MR            1:14.95    1:00.65        
 56 Freedman, Jules S    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.07    1:00.76        
 57 Salemi, Lila S       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.69    1:01.22        
 58 Germano, Sophia A    7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:01.80        
 59 Storr, Leila I       7 Empire-MR            1:17.00    1:02.09        
 60 Kowalczyk, Julia     7 Storm-MR               57.79    1:02.38        
 61 Bowers, Claire A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.91    1:02.43        
 62 Roubis, Julia Y      7 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:02.78        
 63 Flores, Isabella     7 Storm-MR             1:08.58    1:03.82        
 64 Melnick, Jordan L    7 RA-MR                  55.79    1:03.88        
 65 Leyva, Ella R        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.71    1:04.48        
 66 Silva, Sophie G      7 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:09.13        
 67 Genniger, Aivary M   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:11.38        
 68 Callahan, Abby M     7 RA-MR                1:17.10    1:17.26        
 69 McGraime, Julia B    7 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:21.73        
 70 Reid, Joelle S       7 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.40        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR       22.00      20.07         20  
  2 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 21.33      20.12         17  
  3 Sidon, Kyra          7 Express Swimming-MR    23.58      20.46         16  
  4 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  19.90      20.56         15  
  5 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            20.74      20.86         14  
  6 Zagar, Nia V         7 AGUA-MR                21.65      21.00         13  
  7 Lent, Maddie J       7 AGUA-MR                22.62      21.30         11.5
  7 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                22.27      21.30         11.5
  9 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR              22.96      21.32          9  
 10 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                21.09      21.48          7  
 11 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               20.64      21.49          6  
 12 Cachay, Shayla N     7 SPAR-MR                22.97      21.53          5  
 13 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             21.64      21.89          4  
 14 Brun, Sienna R       7 APEX-MR                21.43      21.92          3  
 15 Vonderhorst, Emily   7 COND-MR                23.68      22.09          2  
 16 Kelly, Alaina R      7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      22.27          1  
 17 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR                 22.64      22.38        
 17 McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR             21.72      22.38        
 19 Moore, Issy R        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.14      22.85        
 20 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR               23.13      22.91        
 21 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR             23.76      23.11        
 22 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                22.23      23.20        
 23 Seale, Kayla R       7 Three Village-MR       21.76      23.28        
 24 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR       23.34      23.47        
 25 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR                21.66      23.63        
 26 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR             27.13      23.66        
 27 Shao, Kristie        7 RFAC-MR                23.27      23.78        
 28 Venditti, Sophia L   7 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      23.83        
 29 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.33      23.87        
 30 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR                27.55      24.14        
 31 DeRaffele, Reese     7 WEST-MR                27.51      24.22        
 32 Rappaport, Haleigh   7 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      24.37        
 33 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR                25.85      24.48        
 34 Amen, Bianca J       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.76      24.49        
 35 Neubauer, Laurel A   7 Empire-MR              26.12      24.54        
 36 Rivera, Kallista E   7 LIAC-MR                26.12      24.56        
 37 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR                24.90      24.57        
 38 Menkes, Samantha     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.70        
 39 Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR                25.30      24.79        
 40 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR            29.01      24.93        
 41 Paltag, Gaby         7 PAC-MR                 25.77      24.94        
 42 Vanover, Dani R      7 Empire-MR              26.41      24.95        
 43 Anderson, Samantha   7 LIAC-MR                30.32      25.01        
 44 Finnegan, Ellie K    7 COND-MR                22.94      25.02        
 45 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR             22.31      25.07        
 46 Hardwick, Gemma I    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.70      25.38        
 47 McKibben, Tyler l    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.87      25.47        
 48 Cho, Katie           7 COND-MR                23.34      25.50        
 49 Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR                25.25      25.66        
 50 Masella, Alexandra   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.08      25.83        
 51 Chen, Melody *       7 Three Village-MR       25.02      25.85        
 52 Kowalczyk, Julia     7 Storm-MR               22.13      25.94        
 53 Salemi, Lila S       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.99      26.00        
 54 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR               26.44      26.11        
 55 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR                25.38      26.23        
 56 Odums, Kaelynn S     7 PATS-MR                27.46      26.55        
 57 Tsentides, Michell   7 CFB-MR                 27.68      26.57        
 58 Bowers, Claire A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.78      26.81        
 59 Canzoneri, Aspen N   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.87      26.91        
 60 Melnick, Jordan L    7 RA-MR                  21.88      27.03        
 61 Vasquez, Valentina   7 COND-MR                32.00      27.59        
 62 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR                25.25      27.60        
 63 Redmond, Riley P     7 LIAC-MR                30.45      28.01        
 64 Flores, Isabella     7 Storm-MR               26.18      28.05        
 65 Duffy, Anna B        7 LBA-MR                 31.13      28.34        
 66 Chen, Alyssa         7 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.71        
 67 Reid, Joelle S       7 RA-MR                  38.73      28.78        
 68 Bedell, Riley M      7 WISC-MR                37.44      29.40        
 69 Schaming, Mackenzi   7 WAC-MR                 50.00      29.75        
 70 Roubis, Julia Y      7 CSC-MR                 45.00      30.27        
 71 Fitzpatrick, Eleri   7 SPAR-MR                34.49      30.52        
 72 Romanelli, Alyssa    7 WISC-MR                30.63      30.60        
 73 Leyva, Ella R        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      30.66        
 74 Gilligan, Rylan      7 GAEL-MR                32.38      32.88        
 75 McGraime, Julia B    7 CSC-MR               1:20.00      33.90        
 76 Callahan, Abby M     7 RA-MR                  33.41      33.92        
 77 Gilligan, Mallon     7 GAEL-MR                32.10      34.28        
 78 Silva, Sophie G      7 SSC-MR                 45.00      34.36        
 79 Genniger, Aivary M   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      35.06        
 80 Shukla, AnanyaShuk   7 COND-MR                   NT      37.25        
 81 Germano, Sophia A    7 CSC-MR               1:20.00      38.09        
 -- Roca, Raquel M       7 GAEL-MR                45.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR       45.53      42.74         20  
  2 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 51.47      43.68         17  
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A     7 CFJV-MR                50.00      43.94         16  
  4 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                47.66      45.60         15  
  5 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            45.13      46.31         14  
  6 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.24      47.35         13  
  7 Chen, Cindy W        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.86      47.45         12  
  8 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             50.07      47.62         11  
  9 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR                48.29      48.58          9  
 10 Brun, Sienna R       7 APEX-MR                54.12      49.38          7  
 11 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR       53.33      49.91          6  
 12 Finnegan, Ellie K    7 COND-MR                51.37      49.97          5  
 13 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR                 48.80      49.99          4  
 14 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                52.46      50.03          3  
 15 Seale, Kayla R       7 Three Village-MR       52.02      50.24          2  
 16 Shao, Kristie        7 RFAC-MR                52.63      50.64          1  
 17 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR             56.67      50.80        
 18 Kelly, Alaina R      7 CSC-MR                 52.68      51.24        
 19 Lamar, Sophia L      7 HS-MR                  53.52      51.37        
 20 Vonderhorst, Emily   7 COND-MR                57.00      51.56        
 21 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR               51.01      52.68        
 22 Vanover, Dani R      7 Empire-MR            1:02.03      52.70        
 23 Cho, Katie           7 COND-MR                52.59      52.91        
 24 Chen, Melody *       7 Three Village-MR       55.00      53.66        
 25 Anderson, Samantha   7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      53.94        
 26 Rappaport, Haleigh   7 Express Swimming-MR    55.81      54.08        
 27 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR                54.78      54.13        
 28 Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR              1:04.44      54.71        
 29 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR             56.96      54.79        
 30 Rivera, Kallista E   7 LIAC-MR              1:03.15      55.21        
 31 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR              1:00.49      55.41        
 32 Salemi, Lila S       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.31      56.33        
 33 Canzoneri, Aspen N   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.40      56.53        
 34 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR            55.96      56.82        
 35 Kowalczyk, Julia     7 Storm-MR               58.17      57.52        
 36 Davis, Fiona C       7 LBA-MR               1:00.61      57.69        
 37 Paltag, Gaby         7 PAC-MR                 53.35      57.85        
 38 Redmond, Riley P     7 LIAC-MR              1:01.51      58.12        
 39 Constantino, Kelly   7 Middies-MR                NT      58.14        
 40 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR             1:00.86      58.42        
 41 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR             51.99      59.10        
 42 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR                55.01      59.16        
 43 McKibben, Tyler l    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.58      59.53        
 44 Menkes, Samantha     7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.61      59.58        
 45 Melnick, Jordan L    7 RA-MR                  55.57      59.96        
 46 Bowers, Claire A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:00.03        
 47 Tsentides, Michell   7 CFB-MR               1:07.06    1:01.25        
 48 Cioffi, Fiamma       7 Empire-MR            1:17.73    1:01.27        
 49 Flores, Isabella     7 Storm-MR             1:04.74    1:01.97        
 50 Storr, Leila I       7 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:04.95        
 51 Leyva, Ella R        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00    1:05.51        
 52 Freedman, Jules S    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.39    1:07.83        
 53 Genniger, Aivary M   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:08.14        
 54 Callahan, Abby M     7 RA-MR                1:11.73    1:09.83        
 55 Duffy, Anna B        7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:11.62        
 56 Roubis, Julia Y      7 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:14.13        
 57 Silva, Sophie G      7 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:14.96        
 58 Reid, Joelle S       7 RA-MR                1:20.00    1:16.70        
 59 Germano, Sophia A    7 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:17.10        
 60 McGraime, Julia B    7 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:29.57        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               25.04      22.48         20  
  2 Chen, Cindy W        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      22.85         17  
  3 Zagar, Nia V         7 AGUA-MR                24.95      23.90         16  
  4 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                26.85      24.92         15  
  5 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR              35.00      25.16         14  
  6 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                26.37      25.32         13  
  7 Monti, Lila R        7 Three Village-MR       27.84      25.87         12  
  8 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      26.44         11  
  9 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR                35.24      26.48          9  
 10 Lent, Maddie J       7 AGUA-MR                27.70      26.49          7  
 11 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR                31.41      26.89          6  
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M       7 COND-MR                27.66      26.90          5  
 13 Shao, Kristie        7 RFAC-MR                26.50      26.91          4  
 14 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                24.99      26.98          3  
 15 Brun, Sienna R       7 APEX-MR                27.90      27.16          2  
 16 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            30.13      27.33          1  
 17 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                  28.03      28.10        
 18 Davis, Fiona C       7 LBA-MR                 30.11      28.34        
 19 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR               30.63      28.69        
 20 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                29.51      28.85        
 21 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR                 47.62      29.02        
 22 Masella, Alexandra   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.12      29.20        
 23 Rappaport, Haleigh   7 Express Swimming-MR    34.36      29.27        
 24 Kelly, Alaina R      7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      29.52        
 25 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR                30.72      29.99        
 26 McKibben, Tyler l    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.93      31.39        
 27 Constantino, Kelly   7 Middies-MR             32.75      31.49        
 28 Flores, Isabella     7 Storm-MR               38.60      31.92        
 29 Melnick, Jordan L    7 RA-MR                  33.27      32.76        
 30 Vanover, Dani R      7 Empire-MR              39.87      32.84        
 31 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR             34.44      33.19        
 32 Chen, Alyssa         7 CFJV-MR                37.53      33.49        
 33 Freedman, Jules S    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      33.70        
 34 Salemi, Lila S       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.17      33.92        
 35 Anderson, Samantha   7 LIAC-MR                   NT      34.02        
 36 Storr, Leila I       7 Empire-MR              51.00      34.68        
 37 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR               33.95      34.81        
 38 Redmond, Riley P     7 LIAC-MR                32.22      35.14        
 39 Tsentides, Michell   7 CFB-MR                 39.08      35.85        
 40 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR                33.20      35.96        
 41 Cioffi, Fiamma       7 Empire-MR              38.31      36.88        
 42 Odums, Kaelynn S     7 PATS-MR                40.37      36.99        
 43 Rivera, Kallista E   7 LIAC-MR                33.20      38.55        
 44 Canzoneri, Aspen N   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      38.71        
 45 Genniger, Aivary M   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      43.52        
 46 Callahan, Abby M     7 RA-MR                  40.92      44.89        
 47 Leyva, Ella R        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.57      47.28        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia     7 Storm-MR               33.79         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Seale, Kayla R       7 Three Village-MR       28.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reid, Joelle S       7 RA-MR                1:03.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR            32.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Menkes, Samantha     7 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.15         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR                36.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bowers, Claire A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.27         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       16.89      17.65         20  
  2 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                18.46      18.21         17  
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.09      18.59         16  
  4 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  17.82      19.57         15  
  5 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR       21.00      19.84         14  
  6 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR              20.97      19.86         13  
  7 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                19.69      20.15         12  
  8 Chen, Cindy W        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.96      20.19         11  
  9 Zagar, Nia V         7 AGUA-MR                20.88      20.90          9  
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A     7 CFJV-MR                25.00      21.03          7  
 11 Seale, Kayla R       7 Three Village-MR       23.64      21.22          6  
 12 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR                23.34      21.32          4.5
 12 Monti, Lila R        7 Three Village-MR       21.12      21.32          4.5
 14 Sidon, Kyra          7 Express Swimming-MR    24.13      21.44          3  
 15 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            28.69      21.87          2  
 16 Vonderhorst, Emily   7 COND-MR                25.80      21.92          1  
 17 O'Brien, Ellie       7 WISC-MR                24.59      22.48        
 18 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR                28.56      22.74        
 19 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR                21.98      23.28        
 20 Finnegan, Ellie K    7 COND-MR                24.77      23.45        
 21 Lent, Maddie J       7 AGUA-MR                26.99      23.57        
 22 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR       22.47      23.62        
 23 Kelly, Alaina R      7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      23.90        
 24 Dwyer, Kayla M       7 COND-MR                23.46      24.41        
 25 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR            27.45      24.57        
 26 Singer, Keira A      7 WISC-MR                29.65      25.29        
 27 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                27.37      26.03        
 28 Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR                27.10      26.20        
 29 McKibben, Tyler l    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.63      26.64        
 30 Shao, Kristie        7 RFAC-MR                27.01      27.63        
 31 Paltag, Gaby         7 PAC-MR                 24.77      27.94        
 32 Davis, Fiona C       7 LBA-MR                 30.35      28.09        
 33 Harkins, Morgan      7 LBA-MR                 27.22      28.79        
 34 Rappaport, Haleigh   7 Express Swimming-MR    26.71      29.01        
 35 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR               25.19      29.71        
 36 Redmond, Riley P     7 LIAC-MR                31.78      30.06        
 37 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR             31.60      30.19        
 38 Cho, Katie           7 COND-MR                31.75      30.38        
 39 Rivera, Kallista E   7 LIAC-MR                30.31      31.19        
 40 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR                26.01      31.27        
 41 Vanover, Dani R      7 Empire-MR              37.55      32.23        
 42 Salemi, Lila S       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.23      33.60        
 43 Duffy, Anna B        7 LBA-MR                 40.00      34.00        
 44 Tsentides, Michell   7 CFB-MR                 42.32      34.65        
 45 Odums, Kaelynn S     7 PATS-MR                37.18      36.14        
 -- Flores, Isabella     7 Storm-MR               38.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia     7 Storm-MR               33.65         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Venditti, Sophia L   7 Express Swimming-MR    29.57         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gilligan, Rylan      7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Roca, Raquel M       7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gilligan, Mallon     7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DeRaffele, Reese     7 WEST-MR                30.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chen, Melody *       7 Three Village-MR       29.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Melnick, Jordan L    7 RA-MR                  30.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.26         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Romanelli, Alyssa    7 WISC-MR                45.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reid, Joelle S       7 RA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bowers, Claire A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.96         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:02.70   2/13/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at Metro Z, WEST-MR    
                1:10.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     1:22.37    1:19.01         20  
                  36.27     1:19.01 (42.74)                                        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR     1:21.91    1:19.48         17  
                  37.54     1:19.48 (41.94)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.14    1:21.02         16  
                  37.44     1:21.02 (43.58)                                        
  4 Brun, Sienna R       7 APEX-MR              1:33.23    1:23.63         15  
                  38.28     1:23.63 (45.35)                                        
  5 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR              1:25.00    1:25.51         14  
                  38.11     1:25.51 (47.40)                                        
  6 Monti, Lila R        7 Three Village-MR     1:29.52    1:26.68         13  
                  40.49     1:26.68 (46.19)                                        
  7 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR               1:34.57    1:28.60         12  
                  39.02     1:28.60 (49.58)                                        
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A     7 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:29.48         11  
  9 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR              1:36.77    1:33.39          9  
                  44.17     1:33.39 (49.22)                                        
 10 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR           1:32.17    1:33.78          7  
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M       7 COND-MR              1:35.12    1:34.28          6  
                  44.25     1:34.28 (50.03)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR              1:46.55    1:37.11          5  
 13 Cachay, Shayla N     7 SPAR-MR              1:35.13    1:37.57          4  
                  43.94     1:37.57 (53.63)                                        
 14 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:47.80    1:41.06          3  
                  44.45     1:41.06 (56.61)                                        
 15 Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR              1:45.86    1:41.62          2  
                  47.41     1:41.62 (54.21)                                        
 16 Martinez-Jimenez,    7 Middies-MR           1:45.22    1:43.46          1  
 17 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR              1:38.99    1:43.50        
                  48.80     1:43.50 (54.70)                                        
 18 Neubauer, Laurel A   7 Empire-MR            1:42.64    1:44.06        
                  49.16     1:44.06 (54.90)                                        
 19 Finnegan, Ellie K    7 COND-MR              1:44.32    1:45.62        
                  46.48     1:45.62 (59.14)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR           2:06.18    1:47.46        
                  51.23     1:47.46 (56.23)                                        
 21 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR              1:56.38    1:49.45        
 22 McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR           1:51.76    1:49.57        
                  50.41     1:49.57 (59.16)                                        
 23 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                1:54.04    1:50.71        
                  50.93     1:50.71 (59.78)                                        
 24 Canzoneri, Aspen N   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.43    1:50.79        
                  52.56     1:50.79 (58.23)                                        
 25 Menkes, Samantha     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.52        
                  57.82   2:06.52 (1:08.70)                                        
 26 Kline, Audrey A      6 WSSC-MR              2:08.88    2:11.32        
                  59.46   2:11.32 (1:11.86)                                        
 27 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               2:03.53    2:14.20        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 37.36   2/13/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at Metro Z, WEST-MR      
                42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Cindy W        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.73      49.84         20  
  2 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR               50.33      50.01         17  
  3 Moore, Issy R        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.90      50.44         16  
  4 Monti, Lila R        7 Three Village-MR       54.99      54.24         15  
  5 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 56.83      54.33         14  
  6 Shao, Kristie        7 RFAC-MR                54.89      55.98         13  
  7 Dwyer, Kayla M       7 COND-MR                56.24      56.32         12  
  8 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR                56.77      57.15         11  
  9 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39      57.22          9  
 10 Davis, Fiona C       7 LBA-MR               1:01.09      59.58          7  
 11 Vonderhorst, Emily   7 COND-MR              1:03.97    1:00.71          6  
 12 Brun, Sienna R       7 APEX-MR              1:10.14    1:00.75          5  
 13 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR              1:00.19    1:01.88          4  
 14 Amen, Bianca J       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.49    1:02.22          3  
 15 Casciato, Kate E     6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.56    1:02.61          2  
 16 Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                1:04.58    1:02.93          1  
 17 Cho, Katie           7 COND-MR              1:05.13    1:04.06        
 18 Kelly, Alaina R      7 CSC-MR               1:20.74    1:05.74        
 19 Tong, Emma           7 Storm-MR             1:13.93    1:06.44        
 20 Masella, Alexandra   7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.61    1:06.70        
 21 Wolfe, Erin O        7 WISC-MR              1:05.96    1:08.43        
 22 Anderson, Samantha   7 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:08.99        
 23 Chen, Alyssa         7 CFJV-MR              1:14.87    1:13.37        
 24 Bedell, Riley M      7 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.76        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Eleri   7 SPAR-MR              1:23.46    1:23.57        
 26 Callahan, Abby M     7 RA-MR                1:27.74    1:31.54        
 27 Leyva, Ella R        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.68    1:39.75        
 -- Mounier, Victoria    6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Lubak, Kassidy       6 WAC-MR               2:03.46         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schaming, Mackenzi   7 WAC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hardwick, Gemma I    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR              1:16.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.22      38.75         20  
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       40.96      40.78         17  
  3 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                  42.46      43.72         16  
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR       43.90      44.77         15  
  5 Greenberg, Ariel S   7 Empire-MR              47.66      47.64         14  
  6 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 56.37      48.18         13  
  7 Veit, Cayden R       7 Three Village-MR       53.07      52.17         12  
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A     7 CFJV-MR                56.00      52.64         11  
  9 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR                55.81      55.06          9  
 10 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR                54.68      55.22          7  
 11 Pupke, Cameron R     7 WISC-MR                48.99      56.67          6  
 12 Lamar, Sophia L      7 HS-MR                  54.65      56.78          5  
 13 Finnegan, Ellie K    7 COND-MR                   NT      57.96          4  
 14 Masella, Alexandra   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.02      58.20          3  
 15 Rodriguez, Melanie   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.24          2  
 16 Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR              1:06.50    1:03.13          1  
 17 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR              1:08.60    1:06.13        
 18 Cho, Katie           7 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:18.99        
 -- Chen, Melody *       7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chen, Alyssa         7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Crisano, Leila       7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:12.05   2/13/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at Metro Z, WEST-MR    
                1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.35    1:29.15         20  
                  39.97     1:29.15 (49.18)                                        
  2 Monti, Lila R        7 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:38.74         17  
                  45.64     1:38.74 (53.10)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia    7 Storm-MR             1:40.39    1:38.75         16  
                  43.63     1:38.75 (55.12)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     1:33.50    1:38.79         15  
                  43.46     1:38.79 (55.33)                                        
  5 Zagar, Nia V         7 AGUA-MR              1:42.08    1:40.37         14  
                  48.71     1:40.37 (51.66)                                        
  6 Gordon, Allison O    7 RA-MR                1:41.46    1:40.48         13  
                  44.53     1:40.48 (55.95)                                        
  7 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR              1:41.23    1:42.19         12  
                  45.86     1:42.19 (56.33)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Kayla M       7 COND-MR              1:41.55    1:43.57         11  
  9 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR           1:45.96    1:45.64          9  
                  51.43     1:45.64 (54.21)                                        
 10 Crisano, Leila       7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:49.00          7  
                  50.94     1:49.00 (58.06)                                        
 11 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR              1:59.57    1:49.82          6  
                  52.89     1:49.82 (56.93)                                        
 12 Lent, Maddie J       7 AGUA-MR              2:01.35    1:49.99          5  
                  51.95     1:49.99 (58.04)                                        
 13 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR              1:45.10    1:50.45          4  
                  50.17   1:50.45 (1:00.28)                                        
 14 Vonderhorst, Emily   7 COND-MR              2:06.49    1:52.96          3  
 15 Finnegan, Ellie K    7 COND-MR              2:02.56    1:59.86          2  
 16 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR              2:05.86    2:01.90          1  
                  55.38   2:01.90 (1:06.52)                                        
 17 Davis, Fiona C       7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.37        
                1:00.21   2:03.37 (1:03.16)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Brigid    7 CFJV-MR              2:27.14    2:04.33        
 19 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.52        
                  57.66   2:08.52 (1:10.86)                                        
 -- Gregersen, Leah      7 RA-MR                2:03.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Kunca, Mikalah A     7 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:00.11    5/1/1999 Marist, MSC-MR                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:15.25    1:14.77         40  
     1) Llerena, Xiomara R 7            2) Seale, Kayla R 7               
     3) Monti, Lila R 7                 4) Veit, Cayden R 7               
                  36.05     1:14.77 (38.72)                                        
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:17.68    1:18.27         34  
     1) Martinez-Jimenez, Alba 7        2) McCann, Evelyn E 7             
     3) Rodriguez, Melanie 7            4) Aguilar, Allyson 7             
                  39.77     1:18.27 (38.50)                                        
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:22.05    1:22.47         32  
     1) Finnegan, Ellie K 7             2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 6       
     3) Vonderhorst, Emily R 7          4) Dwyer, Kayla M 7               
                  41.75     1:22.47 (40.72)                                        
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:15.91    1:23.43         30  
     1) O'Brien, Ellie 7                2) Wolfe, Erin O 7                
     3) Singer, Keira A 7               4) Pupke, Cameron R 7             
                  42.77     1:23.43 (40.66)                                        
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:31.76    1:23.58         28  
     1) Kang, Sunny 6                   2) Jiang, Lori 6                  
     3) Taylor, Jordin C 6              4) Lathan, Lyra 7                 
                  45.33     1:23.58 (38.25)                                        
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:35.97    1:24.48         26  
     1) Callaghan, Brigid 7             2) Chen, Alyssa 7                 
     3) Culbertson, Sophia 6            4) Kunca, Mikalah A 7             
                  48.51     1:24.48 (35.97)                                        
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:20.62    1:27.01         24  
     1) Rivera, Kallista E 7            2) So, Leni A 7                   
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 7          4) Karafin, Sasha 6               
                  51.30     1:27.01 (35.71)                                        
  8 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:33.60    1:29.18         22  
     1) Johnsen, Sasha 7                2) Kowalczyk, Julia 7             
     3) Tong, Emma 7                    4) Richardson, Davia K 7          
                  48.35     1:29.18 (40.83)                                        
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:30.94    1:29.99         18  
     1) Leyva, Ella R 7                 2) Vitti, Georgia H 6             
     3) Chen, Cindy W 7                 4) O'Donnell, Katie A 7           
                  51.99     1:29.99 (38.00)                                        
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:32.91    1:30.81         14  
     1) Strabuk, Summer R 6             2) Davis, Fiona C 7               
     3) Duffy, Anna B 7                 4) Harkins, Morgan 7              
                  47.06     1:30.81 (43.75)                                        
 11 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:38.82    1:33.44         12  
     1) Gregersen, Leah 7               2) Melnick, Jordan L 7            
     3) Donahue, Angelina H 6           4) Gordon, Allison O 7            
                1:06.51     1:33.44 (26.93)                                        
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:30.00    1:53.26         10  
 13 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                      1:53.16    1:57.46          8  
     1) Canning, Sorcha H 4             2) Dziedzic, Isabella 6           
     3) Ceradini, Siena N 6             4) Flores, Isabella 7             
                1:12.48     1:57.46 (44.98)                                        
 14 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:00.00    2:00.87          6  
     1) Germano, Sophia A 7             2) Kelly, Alaina R 7              
     3) Rochford, Juliana G 5           4) McGraime, Julia B 7            
                1:01.82     2:00.87 (59.05)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:11.43    3/6/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         L. Lee, A. Zhang, C. Weinstein, K. Sweeney        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:41.82    2:49.87         40  
     1) Monti, Lila R 7                 2) Seale, Kayla R 7               
     3) Veit, Cayden R 7                4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 7          
                                1:25.76 ( )     2:13.87 (48.11)     2:49.87 (36.00)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:12.95    3:05.15         34  
     1) McCann, Evelyn E 7              2) Rodriguez, Melanie 7           
     3) Martinez-Jimenez, Alba 7        4) Aguilar, Allyson 7             
                  50.50     1:37.38 (46.88)     2:25.96 (48.58)     3:05.15 (39.19)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:10.55    3:07.68         32  
     1) Jiang, Lori 6                   2) Lathan, Lyra 7                 
     3) Kang, Sunny 6                   4) DeRaffele, Reese 7             
                  57.74     1:36.47 (38.73)     2:34.20 (57.73)     3:07.68 (33.48)
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:07.95    3:07.83         30  
     1) Finnegan, Ellie K 7             2) Vonderhorst, Emily R 7         
     3) Cho, Katie 7                    4) Dwyer, Kayla M 7               
                  49.55     1:38.14 (48.59)     2:24.31 (46.17)     3:07.83 (43.52)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:21.02    3:16.75         28  
     1) Moore, Issy R 7                 2) McKibben, Tyler l 7            
     3) Amen, Bianca J 7                4) Hardwick, Gemma I 7            
                  45.69     1:34.82 (49.13)     2:28.40 (53.58)     3:16.75 (48.35)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:17.32    3:17.27         26  
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 7              2) Chen, Alyssa 7                 
     3) Culbertson, Sophia 6            4) Callaghan, Brigid 7            
                  47.98     1:45.49 (57.51)     2:32.66 (47.17)     3:17.27 (44.61)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:23.01    3:28.60         24  
     1) Chen, Cindy W 7                 2) Bowers, Claire A 7             
     3) Vitti, Georgia H 6              4) O'Donnell, Katie A 7           
                  56.70     1:50.85 (54.15)   3:08.48 (1:17.63)     3:28.60 (20.12)
  8 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:27.92    3:29.12         22  
     1) Johnsen, Sasha 7                2) Tong, Emma 7                   
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 7              4) Richardson, Davia K 7          
                  59.52     1:56.25 (56.73)     2:55.92 (59.67)     3:29.12 (33.20)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:25.54    3:31.41         18  
     1) Karafin, Sasha 6                2) Redmond, Riley P 7             
     3) So, Leni A 7                    4) Lee, Yuna 6                    
                                                    2:36.33 ( )     3:31.41 (55.08)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:40.69    3:46.34         14  
     1) Gregersen, Leah 7               2) Melnick, Jordan L 7            
     3) Callahan, Abby M 7              4) Gordon, Allison O 7            
                  53.18   2:01.71 (1:08.53)   3:14.67 (1:12.96)     3:46.34 (31.67)
 11 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:00.00    4:21.78         12  
     1) Kelly, Alaina R 7               2) McGraime, Julia B 7            
     3) Roubis, Julia Y 7               4) Germano, Sophia A 7            
                  48.87   2:02.56 (1:13.69)   3:12.38 (1:09.82)   4:21.78 (1:09.40)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:10.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) O'Brien, Ellie 7                2) Wolfe, Erin O 7                
     3) Kern, Olivia R 6                4) Pupke, Cameron R 7             
                  40.78     1:34.70 (53.92)     2:25.76 (51.06)                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:08.07    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Jackson, K.Polanco, J.Bouzarouata, K.Zezula     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:35.58    1:27.64         40  
     1) McGourty, Megan R 7             2) Chen, Cindy W 7                
     3) O'Donnell, Katie A 7            4) Leyva, Ella R 7                
                  44.50     1:27.64 (43.14)                                        
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:29.63    1:33.42         34  
     1) Singer, Keira A 7               2) O'Brien, Ellie 7               
     3) Pupke, Cameron R 7              4) Wolfe, Erin O 7                
                  56.11     1:33.42 (37.31)                                        
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:34.28    1:34.14         32  
     1) Finnegan, Ellie K 7             2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 6       
     3) Dwyer, Kayla M 7                4) Vonderhorst, Emily R 7         
                  50.64     1:34.14 (43.50)                                        
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:43.32    1:34.57         30  
     1) McCann, Evelyn E 7              2) Aguilar, Allyson 7             
     3) Martinez-Jimenez, Alba 7        4) Coulthard, Tamsin A 7          
                  50.22     1:34.57 (44.35)                                        
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.69    1:37.83         28  
     1) Reed, Claire H 6                2) Jiang, Lori 6                  
     3) Lathan, Lyra 7                  4) Kang, Sunny 6                  
                1:04.42     1:37.83 (33.41)                                        
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.91    1:38.94         26  
     1) So, Leni A 7                    2) Karafin, Sasha 6               
     3) Rivera, Kallista E 7            4) Anderson, Samantha R 7         
                  51.42     1:38.94 (47.52)                                        
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:51.97    1:39.07         24  
     1) Casciato, Kate E 6              2) Salemi, Lila S 7               
     3) McKibben, Tyler l 7             4) Amen, Bianca J 7               
                  55.89     1:39.07 (43.18)                                        
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:55.03    1:41.16         22  
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 7              2) Chen, Alyssa 7                 
     3) Callaghan, Brigid 7             4) Culbertson, Sophia 6           
                  59.21     1:41.16 (41.95)                                        
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:39.05    1:41.58         18  
     1) Kowalczyk, Julia 7              2) Dziedzic, Isabella 6           
     3) Richardson, Davia K 7           4) Johnsen, Sasha 7               
                1:11.00     1:41.58 (30.58)                                        
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:41.75    1:43.53         14  
     1) Melnick, Jordan L 7             2) Gregersen, Leah 7              
     3) Gordon, Allison O 7             4) Callahan, Abby M 7             
                  56.19     1:43.53 (47.34)                                        
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:46.58    1:45.40         12  
     1) Strabuk, Summer R 6             2) Davis, Fiona C 7               
     3) Harkins, Morgan 7               4) Duffy, Keira J 6               
                  54.04     1:45.40 (51.36)                                        
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.00    1:48.72         10  
     1) Venditti, Sophia L 7            2) Rappaport, Haleigh E 7         
     3) Sidon, Kyra 7                   4) Rappaport, Meghan 6            
                  56.90     1:48.72 (51.82)                                        
 13 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:06.70    2:10.44          8  
     1) Freedman, Jules S 7             2) Hardwick, Gemma I 7            
     3) Moore, Issy R 7                 4) Wineski, Nikki T 6             
                1:26.39     2:10.44 (44.05)                                        
 14 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    2:40.10          6  
     1) Shukla, AnanyaShukla 7          2) Cho, Katie 7                   
     3) Vasquez, Valentina S 7          4) Pomeroy, Catherine E 6         
 -- Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                      1:58.14         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Ceradini, Siena N 6             2) Tong, Emma 7                   
     3) Flores, Isabella 7              4) Canning, Sorcha H 4            
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) McGraime, Julia B 7             2) Germano, Sophia A 7            
     3) Kelly, Alaina R 7               4) Roubis, Julia Y 7              
                1:35.68                                                            
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:24.96         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Veit, Cayden R 7                2) Monti, Lila R 7                
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 7           4) Seale, Kayla R 7               
                  47.26                                                            
 
Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:25.60   1/31/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         A. Zhang, S. Lin, L. Lee, K. Sweeney              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:21.44    3:10.55         40  
     1) Veit, Cayden R 7                2) Monti, Lila R 7                
     3) Llerena, Xiomara R 7            4) Seale, Kayla R 7               
                  51.46     1:43.76 (52.30)     2:27.57 (43.81)     3:10.55 (42.98)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:31.90    3:24.02         34  
     1) McGourty, Megan R 7             2) Chen, Cindy W 7                
     3) O'Donnell, Katie A 7            4) Bowers, Claire A 7             
                  49.59     1:42.66 (53.07)     2:23.52 (40.86)   3:24.02 (1:00.50)
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:25.00    3:32.53         32  
     1) Cho, Katie 7                    2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 6       
     3) Dwyer, Kayla M 7                4) Vonderhorst, Emily R 7         
                  59.46     1:59.25 (59.79)     2:51.70 (52.45)     3:32.53 (40.83)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:47.86    3:37.34         30  
     1) Singer, Keira A 7               2) Pupke, Cameron R 7             
     3) O'Brien, Ellie 7                4) Kern, Olivia R 6               
                  58.76     1:55.79 (57.03)     2:49.13 (53.34)     3:37.34 (48.21)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:43.44    3:42.62         28  
     1) Taylor, Jordin C 6              2) Kang, Sunny 6                  
     3) Lathan, Lyra 7                  4) Jiang, Lori 6                  
                1:15.58   2:17.51 (1:01.93)     3:01.37 (43.86)     3:42.62 (41.25)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:50.70    3:44.34         26  
     1) Melnick, Jordan L 7             2) Gregersen, Leah 7              
     3) Gordon, Allison O 7             4) Donahue, Angelina H 6          
                1:17.43     2:07.16 (49.73)     2:52.91 (45.75)     3:44.34 (51.43)
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:46.54    3:47.94         24  
     1) Kowalczyk, Julia 7              2) Johnsen, Sasha 7               
     3) Richardson, Davia K 7           4) Tong, Emma 7                   
                1:00.37     2:00.02 (59.65)     2:53.42 (53.40)     3:47.94 (54.52)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:06.26    4:02.75         22  
     1) Chen, Alyssa 7                  2) Kunca, Mikalah A 7             
     3) Callaghan, Brigid 7             4) Culbertson, Sophia 6           
                  45.04   2:11.44 (1:26.40)   3:17.88 (1:06.44)     4:02.75 (44.87)
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 13.47   5/31/2013 Sarah Tsai at 2013 MR NCAC May, NCAC-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       14.12      13.96         20  
  2 Maierle, Lauren E    8 WEST-MR                15.15      15.54         17  
  3 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR                15.69      15.56         16  
  4 Ahn, Hailey S        8 Twisters-MR            17.56      15.80         15  
  5 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  17.77      16.11         14  
  6 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  15.87      16.22         13  
  7 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             16.11      16.45         12  
  8 Ebanks, Madison      8 WAC-MR                 21.41      16.48         11  
  9 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                18.34      16.66          8  
  9 Vavalle, Guiliana    8 Three Village-MR       17.84      16.66          8  
 11 Benadrete, Talya A   8 AGUA-MR                17.77      16.73          6  
 12 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            17.37      16.76          5  
 13 Bouzarouata, Salma   8 Twisters-MR            17.40      16.88          4  
 14 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR            16.66      16.90          3  
 15 Dalton, Ashlin S     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.54      16.95          1.5
 15 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               17.91      16.95          1.5
 17 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR                 20.86      16.96        
 18 Mc Clafferty, Moll   8 COND-MR                19.71      17.11        
 19 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR              18.13      17.19        
 20 Alexander, Leaila    8 SPAR-MR                16.73      17.29        
 21 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                17.90      17.30        
 22 Bridgemanhel, Adri   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      17.35        
 23 Wilson, Jahzara A    8 RedTails-MR            17.71      17.49        
 24 Omeara, Hannah E     8 RA-MR                  22.00      17.63        
 25 Honig, Harley C      8 Express Swimming-MR    19.45      17.69        
 26 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.75      17.73        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C    8 NYSA-MR                18.38      17.78        
 28 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR                19.49      17.87        
 28 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR                 20.59      17.87        
 28 Triedman, Eleanor    8 AGUA-MR                18.10      17.87        
 31 Abbas, Menna         8 WAC-MR                 20.61      18.00        
 32 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               18.13      18.02        
 33 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   8 SSC-MR                 25.00      18.04        
 34 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                17.95      18.05        
 35 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  18.23      18.07        
 36 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                18.33      18.10        
 37 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               18.15      18.22        
 38 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR                18.62      18.40        
 38 MacLennan, Catheri   8 AGUA-MR                19.43      18.40        
 40 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                  18.01      18.45        
 41 Burriss, Leah S      8 Empire-MR              20.38      18.57        
 42 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR             18.22      18.59        
 43 Sabol, Mackinzie I   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.53      18.66        
 43 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.88      18.66        
 45 Calone, Eliana R     8 MWSC-MR                19.59      18.67        
 46 Washington, Amira    8 WAC-MR                 25.61      18.75        
 47 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR                 19.16      18.77        
 48 Steiner, Nicole M    8 Express Swimming-MR    19.89      18.90        
 49 Lee, Jaeyoung        8 LIAC-MR                19.07      18.98        
 50 Riolo, Amanda E      8 Storm-MR               19.38      19.04        
 51 Hulme, Holly S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.91      19.33        
 52 Lee, Maddie          8 COND-MR                18.54      19.36        
 53 Hallac, Sophia R     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.01      19.38        
 54 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  19.43      19.42        
 55 Lisica, Sabrina N    8 Three Village-MR       19.06      19.60        
 56 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                20.12      19.65        
 57 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR       18.97      19.68        
 58 Spring, Maggie E     8 COND-MR                19.00      19.70        
 58 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR                25.00      19.70        
 60 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR                20.66      19.72        
 61 Wen, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR                20.85      19.74        
 62 McPartland, Zofia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.42      19.80        
 63 Murray, Casey L      8 MWSC-MR                35.89      19.86        
 64 Pondok, Allison T    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.40      19.96        
 65 Gormsen, Lily J      8 LIAC-MR                19.83      19.98        
 66 Buckley, Molly K     8 Storm-MR               20.00      20.02        
 67 Krinsky, Eve A       8 AGUA-MR                21.51      20.30        
 67 Millerman, Eva       8 CFB-MR                 28.64      20.30        
 69 Gerosa, Grace H      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.52      20.35        
 70 Brydon, Miranda X    8 RedTails-MR            20.00      20.41        
 71 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                20.22      20.43        
 71 Phillips, Emersyn    8 LIAC-MR                33.00      20.43        
 73 Slarskey, Parker     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.47      20.56        
 74 Cook, Keiran R       8 LIAC-MR                20.91      20.57        
 75 Slezak, Maya         8 Twisters-MR            21.17      20.61        
 76 Cruz, Brianna L      8 SPAR-MR                30.23      20.65        
 76 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR                22.93      20.65        
 78 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR                 21.23      20.76        
 79 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      20.77        
 80 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.55      20.83        
 81 Daspinar, Elif       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.05      20.86        
 82 Hendrickson, Riley   8 Middies-MR             22.16      20.89        
 83 Emmerich, Ava J      8 Three Village-MR       19.18      20.97        
 83 Zhu, Alicia          8 CFB-MR                 20.58      20.97        
 85 Aguilar, Lucia X     8 FAST-MR                18.34      20.99        
 86 Butler, Cameron J    8 AGUA-MR                22.99      21.04        
 87 Nam, Lauren          8 LIAC-MR                20.07      21.06        
 88 Mitchell, Sofia      8 SSC-MR                 21.02      21.08        
 89 Hallac, Maya P       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.90      21.34        
 90 Slocum, Annie T      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.83      21.40        
 91 Patil, Richa P       8 COND-MR                21.04      21.49        
 92 Goldberg, Sara E     8 COND-MR                22.29      21.54        
 93 Givan, Rebeka l      8 GAEL-MR                20.09      21.57        
 94 Ellefsen, Ryann      8 WAC-MR                 29.69      21.70        
 95 Mahoney, Katelyn A   8 LIAC-MR                31.00      21.71        
 96 Degiorgio, Ava       8 CFJV-MR                33.52      21.72        
 97 Riina, Georgia A     8 Empire-MR              24.23      21.85        
 98 Lubak, Kylie         8 WAC-MR                 28.23      21.86        
 99 Contreras, Brianna   8 SPAR-MR                23.31      21.90        
100 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR                21.02      21.92        
100 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR    21.04      21.92        
102 Danbusky, Riley      8 LIAC-MR                33.00      21.95        
103 Morris, Taryn M      8 LBA-MR                 22.72      21.98        
104 Perry, Maddie K      8 RA-MR                  22.03      22.10        
105 Gonzalez, Lana F     8 COND-MR                27.90      22.11        
106 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR                21.24      22.33        
107 Desmond, Keira B     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.04      22.36        
108 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.49      22.54        
109 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                34.00      22.65        
110 XU, Fiona            8 FAST-MR                23.09      23.05        
111 Tsang, Rachel        8 LIAC-MR                25.00      23.21        
112 Astralla, Miss M     8 SSC-MR                 24.61      23.23        
113 Mackay, Victoria     8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      23.26        
114 Qu, Ellie C          8 MWSC-MR                35.89      23.27        
115 Flynn, Jillian N     8 APEX-MR                21.92      23.49        
116 Ennis, Casey A       8 COND-MR                24.53      23.61        
117 Morris, Sophia       8 QNS-MR                 35.00      23.69        
118 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR                22.80      23.78        
119 Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR                22.65      23.96        
120 Goyal, Arya          8 FAST-MR                23.37      23.99        
121 Zayas, Mikah A       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.18      24.00        
122 Clott, Kayla M       8 Storm-MR               24.13      24.14        
123 Laker, Melanie K     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.56      24.16        
124 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR                36.00      24.23        
125 Liranzo, Alexis M    8 PATS-MR                22.78      24.37        
126 Contreras, Hanna G   8 SPAR-MR                26.13      24.40        
127 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.36      24.51        
128 Rivera, Sophia B     8 WSSC-MR                22.25      24.71        
129 McCarthy, Laura A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.19      24.97        
130 Morda, Amanda M      8 SSC-MR                 27.67      25.01        
131 Brown, Zoe A         8 COND-MR                27.87      25.22        
132 Feinberg, Sloane     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.94      25.25        
133 Catacora, Ruth S     8 FAST-MR                25.84      25.42        
134 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  24.21      25.77        
135 Larson, Ruby I       8 LBA-MR                 22.39      25.97        
136 Onesto, Ella L       8 FREE-MR                25.99      26.19        
137 Wakeham, Liz N       8 WSSC-MR                29.47      26.20        
138 Riddle-Hwang, Alli   8 Three Village-MR       21.00      26.21        
139 Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR                 27.77      26.53        
140 Cuadrado, Isabella   8 WSSC-MR                24.38      27.05        
141 Mack, Lexi M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.68      27.07        
142 Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR       30.69      27.13        
143 Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR                25.00      27.48        
144 Kim, Chloe H         8 LIAC-MR                36.00      28.24        
145 Pande, Nikita        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.49      28.79        
146 Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.60      28.96        
147 Morris, Lyla         8 QNS-MR                 35.00      29.20        
148 Stanton, Natalie M   8 LIAC-MR                38.00      29.60        
149 Sandow, Regina A     8 LIAC-MR                37.00      29.87        
150 Mullen, Meghan E     8 LBA-MR                 27.50      30.74        
151 Blaney, Saige E      8 LIAC-MR                38.00      31.50        
152 Ratto, Leah F        8 SSC-MR                 33.11      31.76        
153 Messley, Emma P      8 RFAC-MR                27.01      31.84        
154 Hsu, Leanna          8 HAA-MR                 45.00      31.95        
155 Dhanikonda, Navya    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      32.23        
156 Reynolds, Madison    8 SSC-MR                 28.37      34.30        
157 Eriskin, Nisa        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      36.91        
158 Dhingra, Yana *      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      44.69        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.26   2/13/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at Metro Z, WEST-MR      
                32.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                32.64      31.73 JO      20  
  2 Riviello, Cara M     8 WEST-MR                32.85      32.52         17  
  3 Maierle, Lauren E    8 WEST-MR                33.07      33.81         16  
  4 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                35.01      34.17         15  
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M   8 HS-MR                  35.83      34.75         14  
  6 Ahn, Hailey S        8 Twisters-MR            34.26      35.33         13  
  7 Pema, Tenzin         8 Twisters-MR            35.94      35.47         12  
  8 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             34.86      35.52         11  
  9 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR                36.15      35.54          9  
 10 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  34.54      36.36          7  
 11 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.46          6  
 12 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR              37.33      36.66          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR                36.55      37.00          4  
 14 Mc Clafferty, Moll   8 COND-MR                39.11      37.16          3  
 15 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.24      37.18          2  
 16 Bridgemanhel, Adri   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      37.19          1  
 17 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR            36.63      37.52        
 18 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                39.01      37.56        
 19 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                38.69      37.70        
 20 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR                 40.31      38.27        
 21 Nunez, Alison M      8 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      38.30        
 22 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            39.64      38.37        
 23 Vavalle, Guiliana    8 Three Village-MR       40.00      38.44        
 23 Dalton, Ashlin S     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.05      38.44        
 25 Wilson, Jahzara A    8 RedTails-MR            38.38      38.51        
 26 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               39.36      39.01        
 27 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                39.37      39.22        
 28 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.59      39.26        
 29 Omeara, Hannah E     8 RA-MR                  37.00      39.31        
 30 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      39.47        
 31 Van Tassel, Avery    8 CSC-MR                 39.96      39.65        
 32 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               40.50      39.72        
 33 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  40.70      39.83        
 34 Sabol, Mackinzie I   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      40.17        
 35 Eng, Jahde           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.46      40.21        
 36 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR                39.51      40.24        
 37 Meccia, Madison N    8 FREE-MR                39.24      40.28        
 38 Hallac, Sophia R     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.96      40.58        
 39 Schwartz, Kasey L    8 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      40.74        
 40 Abbas, Menna         8 WAC-MR                 42.35      40.89        
 41 Best, Yasmeen        8 CAS-MR                 42.38      41.12        
 42 Henry, Paige         8 CAS-MR                 41.68      41.14        
 43 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR          41.37      41.22        
 43 Lisica, Sabrina N    8 Three Village-MR       41.89      41.22        
 45 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                  41.80      41.24        
 45 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR                41.56      41.24        
 47 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  42.27      41.30        
 48 Lee, Maddie          8 COND-MR                42.52      41.36        
 49 Burriss, Leah S      8 Empire-MR              44.14      41.48        
 50 Steiner, Nicole M    8 Express Swimming-MR    41.86      41.52        
 51 Ma, Ariana M         8 HS-MR                  39.00      41.88        
 52 Brantman, Caroline   8 RA-MR                  42.60      42.00        
 53 Riolo, Amanda E      8 Storm-MR               41.05      42.11        
 54 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 42.31      42.14        
 55 Gormsen, Lily J      8 LIAC-MR                42.49      42.56        
 55 McPartland, Zofia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.99      42.56        
 57 Lankford, Avery A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.00      43.45        
 58 Bolino, Emma R       8 HS-MR                  42.80      43.47        
 59 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR       44.20      43.82        
 60 Wen, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR                45.76      44.04        
 61 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.32        
 62 Pondok, Allison T    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.71      44.39        
 63 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR                42.79      44.45        
 64 Gerosa, Grace H      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      44.47        
 65 Aguilar, Lucia X     8 FAST-MR                42.40      44.57        
 66 Nam, Lauren          8 LIAC-MR                43.74      44.62        
 67 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR                43.54      44.63        
 68 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.59      44.97        
 69 Hulme, Holly S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.62      45.15        
 70 Slarskey, Parker     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.35      45.23        
 70 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR          46.86      45.23        
 72 Hallac, Maya P       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.22      45.56        
 73 Slezak, Maya         8 Twisters-MR            46.56      45.76        
 74 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                43.75      45.94        
 75 Shagalova, Sasha     8 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      46.00        
 75 Slocum, Annie T      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11      46.00        
 77 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR                 46.95      46.27        
 78 Emmerich, Ava J      8 Three Village-MR       46.21      46.34        
 79 Zhu, Alicia          8 CFB-MR                 56.59      46.35        
 80 Brink, Keelyn R      8 WISC-MR                50.42      46.36        
 81 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                  47.64      46.51        
 82 Krinsky, Eve A       8 AGUA-MR                45.46      46.58        
 83 Gardiner, Lucy G     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.48      46.79        
 84 Washington, Amira    8 WAC-MR                 45.28      46.87        
 85 Cook, Keiran R       8 LIAC-MR                46.66      46.99        
 86 Daspinar, Elif       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.24      47.08        
 87 Argondizzo, Daniel   8 Express Swimming-MR    46.49      47.15        
 88 Hlinka, Maria H      8 HS-MR                  47.93      47.57        
 89 Lubak, Kylie         8 WAC-MR                 51.46      47.75        
 90 Ceccarini, Bella G   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.05      47.88        
 91 Phillips, Emersyn    8 LIAC-MR              1:13.00      48.07        
 92 O'Brien, Emily J     8 MWSC-MR                43.86      48.13        
 93 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR                44.64      48.14        
 94 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95      48.21        
 95 Byrne, Nina S        8 WEST-MR                48.89      48.45        
 96 Patil, Richa P       8 COND-MR                57.34      48.74        
 97 Nager, Abigail L     8 Storm-MR               45.78      49.25        
 98 Danbusky, Riley      8 LIAC-MR              1:22.00      49.28        
 99 Millerman, Eva       8 CFB-MR               1:08.46      49.32        
100 Perry, Maddie K      8 RA-MR                  49.61      49.65        
101 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.88        
102 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  54.97      49.90        
103 Kwon, Kate S         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.07        
104 Goldberg, Sara E     8 COND-MR                52.13      50.16        
105 Flynn, Jillian N     8 APEX-MR                49.79      50.50        
106 Mahoney, Katelyn A   8 LIAC-MR              1:13.00      50.57        
107 Afif, Selena         8 WAC-MR                 49.44      50.63        
108 Kwon, Stella A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.66        
109 Brydon, Miranda X    8 RedTails-MR            48.02      50.81        
110 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      51.40        
111 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR                48.78      51.87        
112 Ennis, Casey A       8 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.21        
113 Silecchia, Molly E   8 Express Swimming-MR    55.91      53.15        
114 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.85      53.50        
115 Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.68      53.64        
116 XU, Fiona            8 FAST-MR                50.21      54.27        
117 Catacora, Ruth S     8 FAST-MR                56.49      54.31        
118 Fox, Alex            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.46        
119 Tsang, Rachel        8 LIAC-MR              1:04.75      54.59        
120 Ellefsen, Ryann      8 WAC-MR                 50.51      54.85        
121 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR              1:26.00      55.08        
122 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR                54.11      55.15        
123 Goyal, Arya          8 FAST-MR                53.38      55.27        
124 Anuszkiewicz, Nico   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.33        
125 Feinberg, Sloane     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.90      55.40        
126 Getzoni, Mary        8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      55.41        
127 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR                56.16      55.71        
128 Desmond, Keira B     8 Express Swimming-MR    50.78      55.98        
129 Banta, Parker E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99      56.49        
130 Zayas, Mikah A       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.80      56.83        
131 King, Kayla S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      57.61        
132 Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR                55.60      57.63        
133 Shaw, Skylar A       8 MWSC-MR              1:00.04      58.57        
134 Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.54      59.23        
135 Brown, Zoe A         8 COND-MR              1:03.99      59.74        
136 Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR                59.00    1:00.63        
137 Onesto, Ella L       8 FREE-MR                56.22    1:00.82        
138 Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR               1:03.67    1:01.96        
139 Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR     1:04.88    1:02.14        
140 Kim, Chloe H         8 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:02.39        
141 Mack, Lexi M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.72    1:02.50        
142 Pande, Nikita        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.67    1:02.71        
143 Laker, Melanie K     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.44    1:05.43        
144 Sandow, Regina A     8 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:07.38        
145 Dhanikonda, Navya    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:09.21        
146 Messley, Emma P      8 RFAC-MR              1:08.12    1:09.27        
147 Eriskin, Nisa        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:15.82        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:02.70   2/13/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at Metro Z, WEST-MR    
                1:10.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              1:10.89    1:09.39 JO      20  
                  32.86     1:09.39 (36.53)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:08.23    1:09.66 JO      17  
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)                                        
  3 Riviello, Cara M     8 WEST-MR              1:15.60    1:15.75         16  
                  34.66     1:15.75 (41.09)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison      8 WAC-MR               1:19.81    1:17.22         15  
                  37.36     1:17.22 (39.86)                                        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR          1:21.27    1:17.49         14  
                  37.23     1:17.49 (40.26)                                        
  6 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                1:17.57    1:17.83         13  
                  36.04     1:17.83 (41.79)                                        
  7 Pema, Tenzin         8 Twisters-MR          1:19.01    1:17.87         12  
  8 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:18.29         11  
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma   8 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:18.70          9  
                  36.97     1:18.70 (41.73)                                        
 10 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR              1:22.48    1:19.56          7  
 11 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:19.72          6  
                  37.47     1:19.72 (42.25)                                        
 12 Nunez, Alison M      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.04    1:20.35          5  
                  37.24     1:20.35 (43.11)                                        
 13 Ahn, Hailey S        8 Twisters-MR          1:18.89    1:21.07          4  
                  36.52     1:21.07 (44.55)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR              1:22.29    1:21.42          3  
                  37.06     1:21.42 (44.36)                                        
 15 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR            1:23.79    1:21.63          2  
 16 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR               1:26.49    1:23.49          1  
                  37.43     1:23.49 (46.06)                                        
 17 Omeara, Hannah E     8 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:23.55        
                  39.40     1:23.55 (44.15)                                        
 18 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:23.66        
                  39.72     1:23.66 (43.94)                                        
 19 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR               1:31.58    1:25.93        
                  39.70     1:25.93 (46.23)                                        
 20 Van Tassel, Avery    8 CSC-MR               1:27.39    1:26.72        
                  41.09     1:26.72 (45.63)                                        
 21 Milazzo, Lucia       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.37    1:26.75        
                  40.60     1:26.75 (46.15)                                        
 22 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.56    1:26.78        
                  41.12     1:26.78 (45.66)                                        
 23 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.57    1:26.92        
                  41.63     1:26.92 (45.29)                                        
 24 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR              1:29.23    1:27.45        
                  41.40     1:27.45 (46.05)                                        
 25 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR               1:35.24    1:27.64        
                  41.02     1:27.64 (46.62)                                        
 26 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR           1:22.16    1:27.69        
                  40.27     1:27.69 (47.42)                                        
 27 Kang, Joy            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.30        
                  41.45     1:28.30 (46.85)                                        
 28 Meccia, Madison N    8 FREE-MR              1:27.58    1:28.48        
                  43.21     1:28.48 (45.27)                                        
 29 Zamarbide, Alba      8 WEST-MR              1:29.19    1:28.77        
 30 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:29.64        
                  43.57     1:29.64 (46.07)                                        
 31 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR              1:28.10    1:30.66        
                  42.24     1:30.66 (48.42)                                        
 32 McPartland, Zofia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.78    1:30.69        
 33 Shannon, Casey D     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.06    1:31.10        
                  41.54     1:31.10 (49.56)                                        
 34 Wilson, Jahzara A    8 RedTails-MR          1:29.09    1:31.59        
                  42.40     1:31.59 (49.19)                                        
 35 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:40.43    1:31.75        
                  41.37     1:31.75 (50.38)                                        
 36 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR     1:32.78    1:32.03        
 37 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR               1:44.43    1:32.07        
 38 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR              1:30.07    1:32.26        
                  43.16     1:32.26 (49.10)                                        
 39 Pondok, Allison T    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.20    1:32.50        
                  43.69     1:32.50 (48.81)                                        
 40 Hulme, Holly S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.94    1:33.53        
                  44.39     1:33.53 (49.14)                                        
 41 Chiappa, Alyssa V    8 NYSA-MR              1:35.17    1:33.65        
                  45.15     1:33.65 (48.50)                                        
 42 Emmerich, Ava J      8 Three Village-MR     1:46.50    1:34.79        
                  44.30     1:34.79 (50.49)                                        
 43 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR               1:33.73    1:35.44        
                  44.41     1:35.44 (51.03)                                        
 44 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:35.49        
                  43.68     1:35.49 (51.81)                                        
 45 Lankford, Avery A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.29    1:36.22        
                  44.51     1:36.22 (51.71)                                        
 46 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              1:41.25    1:36.51        
                  45.27     1:36.51 (51.24)                                        
 47 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR              1:34.96    1:36.68        
                  44.67     1:36.68 (52.01)                                        
 48 Slarskey, Parker     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.47    1:36.83        
                  45.81     1:36.83 (51.02)                                        
 49 Aguilar, Lucia X     8 FAST-MR              1:37.67    1:37.65        
 50 Washington, Amira    8 WAC-MR               1:46.70    1:39.76        
                  45.42     1:39.76 (54.34)                                        
 51 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               1:40.72    1:40.00        
                  46.35     1:40.00 (53.65)                                        
 52 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                1:43.56    1:40.57        
 53 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              1:44.45    1:40.94        
                  48.31     1:40.94 (52.63)                                        
 54 Tubridy, Nora E      8 LBA-MR               1:45.49    1:41.00        
 55 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               1:37.38    1:41.39        
 56 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:41.90        
 57 Yunga, Staysy K      8 SPAR-MR              1:51.84    1:41.95        
 58 Contreras, Brianna   8 SPAR-MR              1:56.31    1:50.94        
 59 Lopez, Kayla         8 WAC-MR               1:52.76    1:50.95        
 60 XU, Fiona            8 FAST-MR              1:52.64    1:55.51        
                  56.04     1:55.51 (59.47)                                        
 61 Daspinar, Elif       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.88    1:59.83        
                  56.33   1:59.83 (1:03.50)                                        
 62 Catacora, Ruth S     8 FAST-MR              2:12.25    2:01.12        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 15.69    2/5/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at 2016 MR, WEST-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riviello, Cara M     8 WEST-MR                18.31      17.97         20  
  2 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                19.05      18.60         17  
  3 Del Castillo, Elin   8 COND-MR                20.49      18.82         16  
  4 Nunez, Alison M      8 Express Swimming-MR    20.70      19.15         15  
  5 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR              19.97      19.28         14  
  6 Kang, Joy            8 WEST-MR                18.42      19.34         13  
  7 Triedman, Eleanor    8 AGUA-MR                20.53      19.41         12  
  8 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               19.50      19.47         11  
  9 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  18.89      19.50          9  
 10 Alexander, Leaila    8 SPAR-MR                20.36      19.68          7  
 11 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR            19.60      19.83          6  
 12 Nam, Lauren          8 LIAC-MR                20.19      19.97          5  
 13 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.43      20.00          3.5
 13 McGourty, Molly F    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.16      20.00          3.5
 15 Dalton, Ashlin S     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.34      20.03          2  
 16 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                20.87      20.08          1  
 17 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR                23.35      20.11        
 18 Mc Clafferty, Moll   8 COND-MR                21.55      20.19        
 19 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            20.63      20.22        
 20 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                20.81      20.36        
 21 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR                22.90      20.40        
 22 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR                22.06      20.43        
 23 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR                21.27      20.50        
 24 Sabol, Mackinzie I   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.06      20.63        
 25 Butler, Cameron J    8 AGUA-MR                23.02      20.88        
 26 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  19.85      20.99        
 27 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR                 21.36      21.03        
 28 Vavalle, Guiliana    8 Three Village-MR       23.38      21.04        
 29 Gormsen, Lily J      8 LIAC-MR                22.49      21.07        
 30 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.61      21.08        
 31 Ho, Audrey J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.94      21.12        
 32 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR                 22.09      21.16        
 33 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 21.73      21.18        
 34 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                22.17      21.24        
 35 MacLennan, Catheri   8 AGUA-MR                21.60      21.36        
 36 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR                25.55      21.39        
 37 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR                 22.07      21.50        
 38 Millerman, Eva       8 CFB-MR                 29.24      21.52        
 39 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR          24.18      21.54        
 39 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                20.80      21.54        
 41 McPartland, Zofia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.60      21.65        
 42 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR                22.15      21.67        
 43 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   8 SSC-MR                 30.00      21.69        
 43 Lankford, Avery A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.49      21.69        
 45 Omeara, Hannah E     8 RA-MR                  28.00      21.71        
 46 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  22.27      21.80        
 47 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               20.89      21.84        
 48 Lisica, Sabrina N    8 Three Village-MR       24.83      21.87        
 49 Washington, Amira    8 WAC-MR                 26.79      22.00        
 50 Zhu, Alicia          8 CFB-MR                 23.17      22.06        
 51 Wen, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR                23.35      22.27        
 52 Benadrete, Talya A   8 AGUA-MR                24.08      22.34        
 53 Krinsky, Eve A       8 AGUA-MR                23.20      22.36        
 54 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR          27.25      22.43        
 55 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                23.27      22.48        
 56 Lee, Maddie          8 COND-MR                20.66      22.49        
 57 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR             22.60      22.58        
 58 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR                 24.32      22.60        
 59 Steiner, Nicole M    8 Express Swimming-MR    24.62      22.61        
 60 Eng, Jahde           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.15      22.65        
 61 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR                21.58      22.67        
 62 Burriss, Leah S      8 Empire-MR              23.75      22.69        
 63 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR                 25.00      22.80        
 64 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR       22.69      22.81        
 65 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  23.78      22.88        
 65 Spring, Maggie E     8 COND-MR                23.00      22.88        
 67 Hulme, Holly S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.49      22.93        
 68 Hallac, Sophia R     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.28      23.00        
 69 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR                 25.10      23.07        
 70 Lee, Jaeyoung        8 LIAC-MR                21.82      23.19        
 71 Chiappa, Alyssa V    8 NYSA-MR                21.29      23.23        
 72 Cruz, Brianna L      8 SPAR-MR                31.79      23.27        
 73 Riina, Georgia A     8 Empire-MR              26.48      23.32        
 74 Perry, Maddie K      8 RA-MR                  24.57      23.34        
 75 Shannon, Casey D     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      23.36        
 76 Buckley, Molly K     8 Storm-MR               21.47      23.37        
 76 Contreras, Brianna   8 SPAR-MR                25.61      23.37        
 78 Aguilar, Lucia X     8 FAST-MR                26.96      23.47        
 78 Ellefsen, Ryann      8 WAC-MR                 29.98      23.47        
 80 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                24.77      23.70        
 81 Hendrickson, Riley   8 Middies-MR             24.96      23.74        
 82 Murray, Casey L      8 MWSC-MR                40.89      23.79        
 83 Honig, Harley C      8 Express Swimming-MR    25.14      23.82        
 84 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                  24.32      23.83        
 85 Morris, Taryn M      8 LBA-MR                 24.48      23.92        
 86 Qu, Ellie C          8 MWSC-MR                40.89      24.07        
 87 Gardiner, Lucy G     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.49      24.19        
 88 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR                22.45      24.27        
 89 Slezak, Maya         8 Twisters-MR            23.84      24.35        
 90 Goldberg, Sara E     8 COND-MR                23.96      24.39        
 91 Slocum, Annie T      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.74      24.40        
 92 Phillips, Emersyn    8 LIAC-MR                36.00      24.54        
 93 Pondok, Allison T    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.59      24.61        
 94 Givan, Rebeka l      8 GAEL-MR                22.93      24.63        
 95 Degiorgio, Ava       8 CFJV-MR                35.00      24.69        
 96 Gonzalez, Lana F     8 COND-MR                29.56      24.71        
 97 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR                25.03      24.72        
 98 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      24.73        
 99 Tsang, Rachel        8 LIAC-MR                26.22      24.83        
100 Tubridy, Nora E      8 LBA-MR                 25.00      24.85        
101 Hallac, Maya P       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      24.86        
102 Lubak, Kylie         8 WAC-MR                 26.88      24.89        
103 Clott, Kayla M       8 Storm-MR               24.25      24.96        
104 Rivera, Sophia B     8 WSSC-MR                23.70      24.97        
105 Mitchell, Sofia      8 SSC-MR                 26.04      25.00        
105 Mahoney, Katelyn A   8 LIAC-MR                34.00      25.00        
107 Danbusky, Riley      8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.05        
108 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR                27.64      25.11        
108 Goyal, Arya          8 FAST-MR                23.33      25.11        
110 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.15        
111 Zayas, Mikah A       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.94      25.28        
112 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      25.33        
112 Desmond, Keira B     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.40      25.33        
114 Brydon, Miranda X    8 RedTails-MR            23.38      25.54        
115 Lopez, Kayla         8 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.59        
116 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR                26.36      25.65        
117 Cook, Keiran R       8 LIAC-MR                24.70      25.71        
118 Patil, Richa P       8 COND-MR                27.80      25.77        
118 Flynn, Jillian N     8 APEX-MR                24.79      25.77        
120 Mackay, Victoria     8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      25.80        
121 Gerosa, Grace H      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.84      25.92        
122 Yunga, Staysy K      8 SPAR-MR                28.03      25.96        
123 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.15      26.03        
124 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR                24.68      26.06        
125 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR                28.99      26.09        
126 Cuadrado, Isabella   8 WSSC-MR                28.56      26.14        
127 Pande, Nikita        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.46      26.17        
128 Feinberg, Sloane     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.94      26.19        
129 Laker, Melanie K     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.22      26.23        
130 King, Kayla S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.23      26.26        
131 Ceccarini, Bella G   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.48      26.27        
132 Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR                27.95      26.42        
133 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  26.78      26.49        
134 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR                39.00      26.51        
135 Liranzo, Alexis M    8 PATS-MR                28.09      26.52        
136 Astralla, Miss M     8 SSC-MR                 29.35      26.57        
137 Ratto, Leah F        8 SSC-MR                 29.61      26.66        
138 Brown, Zoe A         8 COND-MR                27.75      26.78        
139 Ennis, Casey A       8 COND-MR                27.59      26.98        
140 Morris, Sophia       8 QNS-MR                 39.00      27.17        
141 XU, Fiona            8 FAST-MR                27.78      27.23        
142 Mack, Lexi M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.87      27.34        
143 Contreras, Hanna G   8 SPAR-MR                28.56      27.38        
144 Kim, Chloe H         8 LIAC-MR                39.00      27.55        
145 Catacora, Ruth S     8 FAST-MR                26.35      27.58        
146 Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.07      27.61        
147 Hsu, Leanna          8 HAA-MR                 45.00      27.78        
                  20.52        27.78 (7.26)                                        
148 Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR                27.00      27.81        
149 Morris, Lyla         8 QNS-MR                 39.00      27.85        
150 Morda, Amanda M      8 SSC-MR                 30.77      28.28        
151 Wakeham, Liz N       8 WSSC-MR                34.26      28.36        
152 Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR       33.44      28.72        
153 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.81      29.25        
154 Onesto, Ella L       8 FREE-MR                29.99      29.26        
155 Larson, Ruby I       8 LBA-MR                 28.19      29.86        
156 Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR                 30.77      29.88        
157 Banta, Parker E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.45      30.39        
158 Stanton, Natalie M   8 LIAC-MR                39.72      30.66        
159 Messley, Emma P      8 RFAC-MR                27.99      31.75        
160 McCarthy, Laura A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.06      32.10        
                  21.87       32.10 (10.23)                                        
161 Reynolds, Madison    8 SSC-MR                 30.91      32.45        
162 Sandow, Regina A     8 LIAC-MR                39.00      34.60        
163 Mullen, Meghan E     8 LBA-MR                 31.01      36.90        
164 Eriskin, Nisa        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      37.74        
165 Dhingra, Yana *      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      38.27        
166 Dhanikonda, Navya    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59      41.84        
 -- Riddle-Hwang, Alli   8 Three Village-MR       23.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                22.25         DQ        
      False start
 -- Riolo, Amanda E      8 Storm-MR               22.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Blaney, Saige E      8 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 31.75   2/13/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at Metro Z, WEST-MR      
                37.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riviello, Cara M     8 WEST-MR                36.60      38.13         20  
  2 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR                39.61      39.42         17  
  3 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.96         16  
  4 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  40.07      40.63         15  
  5 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR            43.16      41.00         14  
  6 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR              43.23      41.52         13  
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma   8 Twisters-MR            43.59      41.78         12  
  8 Kang, Joy            8 WEST-MR                41.53      41.94         11  
  9 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               44.13      42.16          9  
 10 McGourty, Molly F    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.04      42.32          7  
 11 Dalton, Ashlin S     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.70      42.75          6  
 12 Nam, Lauren          8 LIAC-MR                42.16      42.85          5  
 13 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                46.89      43.05          4  
 14 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR                 44.50      43.08          3  
 15 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               43.58      43.24          2  
 16 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  42.26      43.25          1  
 17 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            43.62      43.46        
 18 Wilson, Jahzara A    8 RedTails-MR            42.64      43.61        
 19 Mc Clafferty, Moll   8 COND-MR                50.00      43.69        
 20 Milazzo, Lucia       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.63      43.98        
 21 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               51.43      44.10        
 22 Lee, Maddie          8 COND-MR                44.87      44.19        
 23 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                46.62      44.60        
 24 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 45.44      44.62        
 25 Sabol, Mackinzie I   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.54      44.72        
 26 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR                 46.11      44.90        
 27 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.24      45.20        
 28 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR                45.84      45.34        
 29 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                47.68      45.43        
 30 Meccia, Madison N    8 FREE-MR                48.88      45.53        
 31 Omeara, Hannah E     8 RA-MR                  45.00      45.64        
 32 Van Tassel, Avery    8 CSC-MR                 46.27      45.71        
 33 Ho, Audrey J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.82      45.93        
 34 Zamarbide, Alba      8 WEST-MR                45.06      45.96        
 35 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  46.64      46.06        
 36 Hallac, Sophia R     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.75      46.11        
 37 Vavalle, Guiliana    8 Three Village-MR       44.78      46.47        
 38 McPartland, Zofia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.67      46.52        
 39 Steiner, Nicole M    8 Express Swimming-MR    49.01      46.54        
 40 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      46.84        
 41 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR          52.16      46.97        
 42 Lankford, Avery A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.66      47.00        
 43 Bolino, Emma R       8 HS-MR                  47.48      47.04        
 44 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  47.09      47.28        
 45 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR       50.47      47.48        
 46 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR                48.39      47.50        
 47 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR                49.32      47.57        
 48 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR                 50.61      47.83        
 49 Washington, Amira    8 WAC-MR                 48.76      48.13        
 50 Gormsen, Lily J      8 LIAC-MR                49.88      48.19        
 51 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR                49.67      48.60        
 52 Wen, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR                55.55      48.64        
 53 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.35      48.80        
 54 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                  51.49      48.89        
 55 Henry, Paige         8 CAS-MR                 50.78      49.00        
 56 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                51.62      49.02        
 57 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR                44.65      49.03        
 58 Gerosa, Grace H      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.03      49.04        
 59 Hulme, Holly S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.92      49.10        
 60 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR                48.88      49.35        
 61 Zhu, Alicia          8 CFB-MR                 52.77      49.37        
 62 Brantman, Caroline   8 RA-MR                  47.91      49.63        
 63 Perry, Maddie K      8 RA-MR                  54.91      49.76        
 64 Emmerich, Ava J      8 Three Village-MR       51.65      49.97        
 65 Hlinka, Maria H      8 HS-MR                  50.55      50.06        
 66 Millerman, Eva       8 CFB-MR               1:10.23      50.27        
 67 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.09      50.63        
 67 Chiappa, Alyssa V    8 NYSA-MR                49.51      50.63        
 69 Slezak, Maya         8 Twisters-MR            47.08      50.76        
 70 Riolo, Amanda E      8 Storm-MR               51.57      51.14        
 71 Nager, Abigail L     8 Storm-MR               53.90      51.59        
 72 Shagalova, Sasha     8 Aquaflames-MR          53.72      51.69        
 73 Burriss, Leah S      8 Empire-MR              54.95      51.90        
 73 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR              1:04.41      51.90        
 75 Brink, Keelyn R      8 WISC-MR                53.40      52.25        
 76 Hallac, Maya P       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.70      52.32        
 77 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR                 49.06      52.49        
 78 Brydon, Miranda X    8 RedTails-MR            56.20      52.56        
 79 Goldberg, Sara E     8 COND-MR                51.96      52.57        
 80 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95      52.65        
 81 Lubak, Kylie         8 WAC-MR                 51.80      52.66        
 81 Slocum, Annie T      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.64      52.66        
 83 Danbusky, Riley      8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      53.06        
 84 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                52.45      53.22        
 85 Phillips, Emersyn    8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00      53.26        
 86 Catacora, Ruth S     8 FAST-MR                56.52      53.44        
 87 Slarskey, Parker     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.48      53.51        
 88 Byrne, Nina S        8 WEST-MR                50.48      53.53        
 89 Anuszkiewicz, Nico   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.91        
 90 Goyal, Arya          8 FAST-MR                53.78      53.94        
 91 Afif, Selena         8 WAC-MR               1:00.34      54.20        
 92 Ceccarini, Bella G   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.46      54.21        
 93 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR              1:28.00      54.30        
 94 Aguilar, Lucia X     8 FAST-MR                48.99      54.33        
 95 Mack, Lexi M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.90      54.97        
 96 Gardiner, Lucy G     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.79      55.40        
 97 Ellefsen, Ryann      8 WAC-MR               1:02.72      55.85        
 98 Silecchia, Molly E   8 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      56.14        
 99 Eng, Jahde           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.82      56.27        
100 Ennis, Casey A       8 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.40        
101 Feinberg, Sloane     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.46      56.45        
102 Getzoni, Mary        8 Aquaflames-MR        1:01.42      57.55        
103 Mahoney, Katelyn A   8 LIAC-MR              1:16.00      57.57        
104 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.12        
105 Pande, Nikita        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.56      58.39        
106 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      58.75        
107 Tsang, Rachel        8 LIAC-MR              1:11.03      58.82        
108 Zayas, Mikah A       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.56      59.82        
109 Fox, Alex            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.95        
110 Cook, Keiran R       8 LIAC-MR                57.87    1:00.10        
111 Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.60    1:00.18        
112 Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.45        
113 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  59.90    1:00.79        
114 Banta, Parker E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:01.21        
115 King, Kayla S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:01.48        
116 Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR               1:21.77    1:01.77        
117 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.54    1:01.79        
118 XU, Fiona            8 FAST-MR                55.09    1:02.66        
119 Laker, Melanie K     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.29    1:04.20        
120 Kim, Chloe H         8 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:06.47        
121 Onesto, Ella L       8 FREE-MR              1:09.81    1:08.01        
122 Messley, Emma P      8 RFAC-MR              1:13.94    1:08.53        
123 Sandow, Regina A     8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.57        
124 Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR     1:12.06    1:08.66        
125 McCarthy, Laura A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.17    1:12.45        
126 Eriskin, Nisa        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:22.08        
127 Dhanikonda, Navya    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:23.86        
 -- Desmond, Keira B     8 Express Swimming-MR    53.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR                58.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR              1:04.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Moore, Jordan        8 WAC-MR               1:04.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       19.14      18.07         20  
  2 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.50      20.16         17  
  3 Maierle, Lauren E    8 WEST-MR                20.97      21.15         16  
  4 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                  20.75      21.56         15  
  5 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR                22.45      21.91         14  
  6 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR                23.49      21.95         13  
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma   8 Twisters-MR            25.04      22.17         12  
  8 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               23.54      22.26         11  
  9 Best, Yasmeen        8 CAS-MR                 25.76      22.42          9  
 10 Ebanks, Madison      8 WAC-MR                 28.65      22.62          7  
 11 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                24.29      22.90          6  
 12 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                23.55      22.92          5  
 13 Pema, Tenzin         8 Twisters-MR            23.18      23.02          4  
 14 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR                25.57      23.27          3  
 15 Vavalle, Guiliana    8 Three Village-MR       24.00      23.62          2  
 16 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.05      23.65          0.5
 16 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.55      23.65          0.5
 18 MacLennan, Catheri   8 AGUA-MR                23.71      23.85        
 19 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            24.78      23.94        
 20 Chiappa, Alyssa V    8 NYSA-MR                26.02      24.01        
 21 McGourty, Molly F    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.04      24.20        
 22 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                25.74      24.48        
 23 Abbas, Menna         8 WAC-MR                 30.00      24.57        
 23 Pondok, Allison T    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.38      24.57        
 25 Emmerich, Ava J      8 Three Village-MR       24.60      24.62        
 26 Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               25.74      24.65        
 27 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR                   NT      24.71        
 28 Ho, Audrey J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.10      24.74        
 29 Ma, Ariana M         8 HS-MR                  24.50      24.78        
 30 Triedman, Eleanor    8 AGUA-MR                27.16      24.79        
 31 Mc Clafferty, Moll   8 COND-MR                31.35      24.84        
 32 Eng, Jahde           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.85      24.89        
 33 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR                 25.25      24.91        
 34 Burriss, Leah S      8 Empire-MR              27.92      24.92        
 35 Zamarbide, Alba      8 WEST-MR                26.28      24.95        
 36 Gerosa, Grace H      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.53      25.05        
 37 Slarskey, Parker     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.01      25.15        
 38 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  29.64      25.26        
 39 Gardiner, Lucy G     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.76      25.31        
 40 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               27.63      25.62        
 41 Hulme, Holly S       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05      25.77        
 42 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                25.70      25.84        
 43 Lisica, Sabrina N    8 Three Village-MR       23.00      25.86        
 44 Omeara, Hannah E     8 RA-MR                  30.00      25.90        
 45 Cook, Keiran R       8 LIAC-MR                26.73      25.96        
 46 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                29.42      26.33        
 47 Afif, Selena         8 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.34        
 48 Hallac, Maya P       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.44      26.42        
 48 Nam, Lauren          8 LIAC-MR                25.61      26.42        
 50 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR                24.74      26.61        
 51 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  30.12      26.65        
 52 Krinsky, Eve A       8 AGUA-MR                25.77      26.79        
 53 Riolo, Amanda E      8 Storm-MR               29.04      26.82        
 54 Butler, Cameron J    8 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.88        
 55 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR                 26.70      26.94        
 56 Brydon, Miranda X    8 RedTails-MR            26.81      26.97        
 57 O'Brien, Emily J     8 MWSC-MR                33.44      27.06        
 58 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR                36.99      27.30        
 59 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR                 26.63      27.31        
 60 Brantman, Caroline   8 RA-MR                  27.42      27.34        
 61 Bridgemanhel, Adri   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      27.49        
 62 Bolino, Emma R       8 HS-MR                  27.54      27.59        
 63 Shah, Jaya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.88      27.77        
 63 Slezak, Maya         8 Twisters-MR            28.96      27.77        
 65 Steiner, Nicole M    8 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      28.06        
 66 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR                27.28      28.13        
 67 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR                28.57      28.30        
 68 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      28.52        
 69 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR                29.29      28.58        
 70 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR       24.00      28.63        
 71 Argondizzo, Daniel   8 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      28.77        
 72 Kwon, Kate S         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.82        
 73 Lankford, Avery A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.23      29.24        
 74 Ellefsen, Ryann      8 WAC-MR                 39.79      29.27        
 75 Kwon, Stella A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      29.53        
 75 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR          28.55      29.53        
 77 Nestler, Maura K     8 PATS-MR                29.25      29.64        
 78 Hlinka, Maria H      8 HS-MR                  29.83      29.93        
 79 Patil, Richa P       8 COND-MR                33.75      29.98        
 80 Pande, Nikita        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.05      30.07        
 81 Daspinar, Elif       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.85      30.14        
 81 Nager, Abigail L     8 Storm-MR               31.82      30.14        
 83 Perry, Maddie K      8 RA-MR                  45.00      30.18        
 84 McCarthy, Laura A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.58      30.44        
 85 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR                35.00      30.47        
 86 Lubak, Kylie         8 WAC-MR                 37.21      30.73        
 87 Silecchia, Molly E   8 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      31.07        
 88 Desmond, Keira B     8 Express Swimming-MR    31.34      31.42        
 89 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.96      31.50        
 90 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  37.72      31.92        
 91 Brink, Keelyn R      8 WISC-MR                   NT      32.20        
 92 Feinberg, Sloane     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.46      32.40        
 93 Phillips, Emersyn    8 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.46        
 94 Fox, Alex            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.73        
 95 Goldberg, Sara E     8 COND-MR                34.00      33.08        
 96 Laker, Melanie K     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.09      33.27        
 97 Kim, Chloe H         8 LIAC-MR                44.00      33.55        
 98 Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.58      33.61        
 98 Flynn, Jillian N     8 APEX-MR                30.98      33.61        
100 Zayas, Mikah A       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.29      34.13        
101 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.19        
102 Ceccarini, Bella G   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.42      34.48        
103 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.02      34.80        
104 Mahoney, Katelyn A   8 LIAC-MR                39.00      35.27        
105 Banta, Parker E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.84      35.37        
106 Millerman, Eva       8 CFB-MR                 43.02      35.62        
107 Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR                 34.77      35.75        
108 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR                39.00      35.78        
109 Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR                30.00      38.19        
110 Messley, Emma P      8 RFAC-MR                34.01      38.21        
111 Brown, Zoe A         8 COND-MR                39.09      39.25        
112 Sandow, Regina A     8 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.39        
 -- Wen, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR                29.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR                31.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tsang, Rachel        8 LIAC-MR                37.17         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mack, Lexi M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.58         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR                31.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dhanikonda, Navya    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Danbusky, Riley      8 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moore, Jordan        8 WAC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 37.36   2/13/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at Metro Z, WEST-MR      
                42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riviello, Cara M     8 WEST-MR                42.12      42.99 JO      20  
  2 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                43.25      43.08         17  
  3 Maierle, Lauren E    8 WEST-MR                45.46      45.26         16  
  4 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.45      45.46         15  
  5 Alexander, Leaila    8 SPAR-MR                49.09      46.76         14  
  6 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                46.53      47.35         13  
  7 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR                47.50      48.66         12  
  8 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               46.16      48.94         11  
  9 Nunez, Alison M      8 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      49.19          9  
 10 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                47.26      49.26          7  
 11 Pema, Tenzin         8 Twisters-MR            49.76      49.27          6  
 12 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR                 48.46      50.13          5  
 13 Wood, Addison        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.73      50.96          4  
 14 Kang, Joy            8 WEST-MR                55.72      50.99          3  
 15 Meccia, Madison N    8 FREE-MR                49.31      51.00          2  
 16 Lopez, Kayla         8 WAC-MR                 55.50      51.08          1  
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR                55.66      51.12        
 18 McGourty, Molly F    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.27      51.20        
 19 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR                 52.12      51.54        
 20 Vavalle, Guiliana    8 Three Village-MR       51.47      51.68        
 21 Milazzo, Lucia       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.26      51.74        
 22 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            53.11      51.75        
 22 Del Castillo, Elin   8 COND-MR                48.91      51.75        
 24 Zamarbide, Alba      8 WEST-MR                52.65      51.81        
 25 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                  48.11      52.94        
 26 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR                48.78      53.21        
 27 Lisica, Sabrina N    8 Three Village-MR       53.68      53.22        
 28 Abbas, Menna         8 WAC-MR                 56.46      53.25        
 29 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                55.50      53.52        
 30 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR                 51.43      53.56        
 31 Chiappa, Alyssa V    8 NYSA-MR                54.57      53.80        
 32 Gerosa, Grace H      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.25      54.07        
 33 Ho, Audrey J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.81      54.24        
 34 Aguilar, Lucia X     8 FAST-MR                53.03      54.28        
 35 Van Tassel, Avery    8 CSC-MR                 57.90      54.41        
 35 Emmerich, Ava J      8 Three Village-MR       54.68      54.41        
 37 Slarskey, Parker     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.15      54.57        
 38 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR                 48.88      54.87        
 39 Eng, Jahde           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.82      55.20        
 40 Hallac, Maya P       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.18      55.54        
 41 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR                53.98      56.38        
 42 Scanga, Adriana C    8 NYSA-MR                58.38      56.77        
 43 Tubridy, Nora E      8 LBA-MR                 59.59      57.27        
 44 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.03      57.37        
 45 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR          56.05      57.46        
 46 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR                 55.51      57.63        
 47 Slezak, Maya         8 Twisters-MR            56.22      57.84        
 48 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR                55.66      58.47        
 49 Brydon, Miranda X    8 RedTails-MR            57.74      58.96        
 50 Gardiner, Lucy G     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.15      59.32        
 51 Buckley, Molly K     8 Storm-MR               57.02      59.36        
 52 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR                57.86      59.59        
 53 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR     1:01.88      59.70        
 54 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR          59.06      59.72        
 55 Clott, Kayla M       8 Storm-MR               59.78      59.93        
 56 Harvey, Hannah L     8 SSC-MR               1:01.10      59.97        
 57 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR               1:03.42    1:00.32        
 58 Calone, Eliana R     8 MWSC-MR                56.19    1:00.51        
 59 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.21    1:01.25        
 60 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                1:04.10    1:01.74        
 61 Lankford, Avery A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.28    1:01.91        
 62 McCarthy, Laura A    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.03    1:02.11        
 63 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:02.12        
 64 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:03.85        
 65 XU, Fiona            8 FAST-MR                49.95    1:03.95        
 66 Hendrickson, Riley   8 Middies-MR           1:11.13    1:04.15        
 67 Morris, Taryn M      8 LBA-MR               1:06.91    1:04.33        
 68 Ellefsen, Ryann      8 WAC-MR               1:06.25    1:04.49        
 69 Pande, Nikita        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.36    1:04.81        
 70 Daspinar, Elif       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:05.23        
 71 Qu, Ellie C          8 MWSC-MR              1:10.89    1:05.77        
 72 Riddle-Hwang, Alli   8 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:08.85        
 73 Laker, Melanie K     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.96    1:10.22        
 74 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:10.50        
 75 Kopel, Romi D        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.21    1:11.43        
 76 Zayas, Mikah A       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.65    1:11.63        
 77 King, Kayla S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.71    1:11.85        
 78 Hsu, Leanna          8 HAA-MR               1:13.96    1:12.09        
 79 Pantano, Grace *     8 Three Village-MR     1:16.30    1:12.63        
 80 Banta, Parker E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.51    1:16.30        
 81 Cuadrado, Isabella   8 WSSC-MR              1:25.87    1:17.26        
 82 Liranzo, Alexis M    8 PATS-MR              1:28.38    1:18.18        
 83 Chazov, Pelagia      8 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:18.86        
 84 Argueta, Celine A    8 PAC-MR               1:21.65    1:19.07        
 85 Ceccarini, Bella G   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.66    1:19.51        
 86 Mack, Lexi M         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.30    1:20.14        
 87 Mullen, Meghan E     8 LBA-MR               1:35.72    1:29.71        
 88 Messley, Emma P      8 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:31.52        
 -- Yunga, Staysy K      8 SPAR-MR              1:18.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mackay, Victoria     8 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kowalczyk, Vivian    8 Storm-MR               53.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reynolds, Madison    8 SSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wakeham, Liz N       8 WSSC-MR              1:25.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Astralla, Miss M     8 SSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Flynn, Jillian N     8 APEX-MR              1:03.64         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna   8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Catacora, Ruth S     8 FAST-MR              1:02.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       14.63      14.54         20  
  2 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                17.40      15.83         17  
  3 Maierle, Lauren E    8 WEST-MR                16.54      16.27         16  
  4 Ahn, Hailey S        8 Twisters-MR            19.29      16.29         15  
  5 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR                16.02      16.52         14  
  6 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             15.94      16.76         13  
  7 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  16.59      16.86         12  
  8 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.72      17.28         11  
  9 Pema, Tenzin         8 Twisters-MR            18.94      17.53          9  
 10 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                19.94      18.09          7  
 11 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               18.32      18.13          6  
 12 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                19.92      18.61          5  
 13 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                18.84      18.63          4  
 14 Dalton, Ashlin S     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.71      18.64          3  
 15 Bouzarouata, Salma   8 Twisters-MR            22.69      19.14          2  
 16 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR                21.29      19.21          1  
 17 Zamarbide, Alba      8 WEST-MR                21.19      19.22        
 18 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR                 19.77      19.37        
 19 Del Castillo, Elin   8 COND-MR                22.08      19.38        
 20 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR                 25.20      19.44        
 21 Milazzo, Lucia       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.38      19.54        
 22 Ebanks, Madison      8 WAC-MR                 24.39      19.57        
 23 Wilson, Jahzara A    8 RedTails-MR            20.37      19.63        
 24 Schroeder, Mary      8 HAA-MR                 22.01      19.95        
 25 Sabol, Mackinzie I   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.69      20.30        
 26 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  23.96      20.46        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      20.56        
 28 Bartolacci, Abby J   8 RA-MR                  21.14      20.60        
 29 Meccia, Madison N    8 FREE-MR                19.45      20.65        
 30 McGourty, Molly F    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      20.88        
 31 Triedman, Eleanor    8 AGUA-MR                21.40      20.97        
 32 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                21.74      20.99        
 33 Van Tassel, Avery    8 CSC-MR                 21.65      21.10        
 34 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR       25.39      21.49        
 35 Honig, Harley C      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.10      21.54        
 36 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                23.74      21.58        
 37 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR                 24.81      21.77        
 38 Ho, Audrey J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.48      21.84        
 39 Amerson, Sydney D    8 Storm-MR               23.24      21.85        
 40 MacLennan, Catheri   8 AGUA-MR                22.37      21.91        
 41 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR          25.48      21.92        
 42 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.17      21.94        
 43 Riolo, Amanda E      8 Storm-MR               22.85      22.03        
 44 Carr, Arrington A    8 RA-MR                  21.05      22.05        
 45 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR          29.59      22.24        
 46 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR       23.94      22.25        
 47 Calone, Eliana R     8 MWSC-MR                22.99      22.31        
 48 Abbas, Menna         8 WAC-MR                 30.37      22.43        
 49 Nam, Lauren          8 LIAC-MR                21.12      22.48        
 50 Murray, Casey L      8 MWSC-MR                22.88      22.59        
 51 Spring, Maggie E     8 COND-MR                26.56      22.95        
 52 Mc Clafferty, Moll   8 COND-MR                27.89      23.08        
 53 Hallac, Sophia R     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.13      23.10        
 54 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   8 SSC-MR                 35.00      23.13        
 54 Gormsen, Lily J      8 LIAC-MR                21.83      23.13        
 56 Slocum, Annie T      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.02      23.25        
 57 Steiner, Nicole M    8 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      23.51        
 58 Lee, Maddie          8 COND-MR                21.48      23.55        
 59 Benadrete, Talya A   8 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.58        
 60 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR                23.45      23.60        
 61 Cruz, Brianna L      8 SPAR-MR                34.32      23.78        
 62 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR                22.77      23.80        
 63 Burriss, Leah S      8 Empire-MR              28.53      23.90        
 64 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.19      24.44        
 65 Wen, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR                29.20      24.51        
 66 Eng, Jahde           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.16      24.58        
 67 Aguilar, Lucia X     8 FAST-MR                28.00      24.62        
 68 Krinsky, Eve A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      24.85        
 69 Lee, Jaeyoung        8 LIAC-MR                26.94      25.24        
 70 Zhu, Alicia          8 CFB-MR                 29.12      25.37        
 71 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                28.87      25.47        
 72 Gonzalez, Lana F     8 COND-MR                31.25      25.84        
 73 Shannon, Casey D     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.15      26.04        
 74 Mitchell, Sofia      8 SSC-MR                 26.91      26.10        
 75 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR                26.88      26.35        
 76 Butler, Cameron J    8 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.42        
 77 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR                24.86      26.85        
 78 XU, Fiona            8 FAST-MR                27.69      26.90        
 79 Desmond, Keira B     8 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      27.10        
 80 Phillips, Emersyn    8 LIAC-MR                35.00      27.19        
 81 Cook, Keiran R       8 LIAC-MR                25.70      27.56        
 82 Dorr, Harper G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.37      27.74        
 83 Goyal, Arya          8 FAST-MR                28.86      27.78        
 84 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR                31.32      28.14        
 84 Millerman, Eva       8 CFB-MR                 45.32      28.14        
 84 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR                22.38      28.14        
 87 Lubak, Kylie         8 WAC-MR                 34.05      28.65        
 87 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR                28.55      28.65        
 89 Riina, Georgia A     8 Empire-MR              36.32      28.88        
 90 Goldberg, Sara E     8 COND-MR                31.60      29.22        
 91 Mahoney, Katelyn A   8 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.29        
 92 Degiorgio, Ava       8 CFJV-MR                40.00      29.53        
 93 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                37.00      29.54        
 94 Catacora, Ruth S     8 FAST-MR                25.85      29.59        
 95 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  27.24      29.77        
 96 Danbusky, Riley      8 LIAC-MR                36.00      29.83        
 97 Gardiner, Lucy G     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.64      30.09        
 98 Patil, Richa P       8 COND-MR                28.89      31.26        
 99 Givan, Rebeka l      8 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.41        
100 Larson, Ruby I       8 LBA-MR                 30.56      31.51        
101 Kim, Chloe H         8 LIAC-MR                38.00      31.59        
102 Perry, Maddie K      8 RA-MR                  34.60      32.00        
103 Tsang, Rachel        8 LIAC-MR                30.00      32.27        
104 Feinberg, Sloane     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.94      32.59        
105 Ceccarini, Bella G   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.42      33.78        
106 Contreras, Hanna G   8 SPAR-MR                32.23      34.73        
107 Sandow, Regina A     8 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.99        
108 Rivera, Sophia B     8 WSSC-MR                48.72      38.43        
109 Blaney, Saige E      8 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.57        
110 Banta, Parker E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.86      39.36        
111 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR                38.00      39.77        
112 King, Kayla S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.60      40.07        
113 Stanton, Natalie M   8 LIAC-MR                46.15      40.58        
 -- Lee, Olivia          8 COND-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       33.33      33.32 JO      20  
  2 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                36.30      35.25 JO      17  
  3 Ahn, Hailey S        8 Twisters-MR            37.55      36.07         16  
  4 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  39.44      36.82         15  
  5 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR                37.75      37.26         14  
  6 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             37.69      37.43         13  
  7 Maierle, Lauren E    8 WEST-MR                38.60      38.94         12  
  8 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      39.34         11  
  9 Samko, Clara Mae M   8 HS-MR                  41.10      39.82          9  
 10 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               43.93      42.04          7  
 11 Dalton, Ashlin S     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.35      42.91          6  
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR                51.75      43.72          5  
 13 Nunez, Alison M      8 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      44.29          4  
 14 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                43.47      44.31          3  
 15 Wilson, Jahzara A    8 RedTails-MR            45.07      44.46          2  
 16 Jadot, Manon V       8 Empire-MR              47.74      44.74          1  
 17 Milazzo, Lucia       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.56      45.01        
 18 Ebanks, Madison      8 WAC-MR                 45.98      45.45        
 19 Kang, Joy            8 WEST-MR                45.48      45.68        
 20 Ma, Ariana M         8 HS-MR                  48.21      45.70        
 21 Triedman, Eleanor    8 AGUA-MR                49.65      46.92        
 22 MacLennan, Catheri   8 AGUA-MR                48.44      47.85        
 23 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                44.79      48.45        
 24 Lee, Maddie          8 COND-MR                48.64      48.76        
 25 Ho, Audrey J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.09      48.84        
 26 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR                 50.41      49.25        
 27 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR                 53.81      50.09        
 28 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR       49.83      51.22        
 29 Skiba, Victoria C    8 SSC-MR                 51.04      51.53        
 30 Schwartz, Kasey L    8 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      52.61        
 31 Butler, Cameron J    8 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.03        
 32 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR                 54.35      54.28        
 33 Abbas, Menna         8 WAC-MR                 49.80      54.84        
 34 Aguilar, Lucia X     8 FAST-MR                54.06      55.33        
 35 Henry, Paige         8 CAS-MR                 57.20      55.69        
 36 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR                 55.00      55.78        
 37 Nestler, Maura K     8 PATS-MR              1:00.66      58.32        
 38 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR                57.90      59.12        
 39 Catacora, Ruth S     8 FAST-MR                56.43    1:00.09        
 40 Shagalova, Sasha     8 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.92    1:01.94        
 41 Goyal, Arya          8 FAST-MR              1:07.67    1:03.63        
 42 O'Brien, Emily J     8 MWSC-MR              1:10.89    1:05.26        
 43 Argondizzo, Daniel   8 Express Swimming-MR    59.96    1:05.54        
 44 Patil, Richa P       8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:06.97        
 45 XU, Fiona            8 FAST-MR              1:02.47    1:09.26        
 -- McPartland, Zofia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:12.05   2/13/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at Metro Z, WEST-MR    
                1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:17.85    1:17.23 JO      20  
                  35.28     1:17.23 (41.95)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              1:21.67    1:19.61 JO      17  
                  37.62     1:19.61 (41.99)                                        
  3 Riviello, Cara M     8 WEST-MR              1:22.96    1:21.53         16  
                  36.30     1:21.53 (45.23)                                        
  4 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:24.90         15  
                  39.44     1:24.90 (45.46)                                        
  5 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR              1:27.24    1:24.97         14  
                  39.30     1:24.97 (45.67)                                        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S        8 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:26.09         13  
                  38.82     1:26.09 (47.27)                                        
  7 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.23    1:26.47         12  
                  39.07     1:26.47 (47.40)                                        
  8 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:27.67         11  
                  40.63     1:27.67 (47.04)                                        
  9 Samko, Clara Mae M   8 HS-MR                1:30.41    1:28.39          9  
                  39.23     1:28.39 (49.16)                                        
 10 Ebanks, Madison      8 WAC-MR               1:32.49    1:28.47          7  
                  41.77     1:28.47 (46.70)                                        
 11 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                1:29.26    1:28.57          6  
                  38.89     1:28.57 (49.68)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma   8 Twisters-MR          1:33.92    1:29.63          5  
                  40.91     1:29.63 (48.72)                                        
 13 Pema, Tenzin         8 Twisters-MR          1:32.01    1:29.65          4  
 14 Nunez, Alison M      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.46    1:30.15          3  
                  41.37     1:30.15 (48.78)                                        
 15 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR              1:37.83    1:30.27          2  
                  41.43     1:30.27 (48.84)                                        
 16 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                1:29.84    1:30.69          1  
                  42.45     1:30.69 (48.24)                                        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR          1:31.82    1:32.41        
                  40.95     1:32.41 (51.46)                                        
 18 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR           1:33.05    1:34.48        
                  40.65     1:34.48 (53.83)                                        
 19 Milazzo, Lucia       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.16    1:34.56        
                  44.12     1:34.56 (50.44)                                        
 19 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR              1:39.68    1:34.56        
                  43.35     1:34.56 (51.21)                                        
 21 Kang, Joy            8 WEST-MR              1:38.08    1:34.60        
                  43.59     1:34.60 (51.01)                                        
 22 MacLennan, Catheri   8 AGUA-MR              1:39.30    1:35.20        
                  45.74     1:35.20 (49.46)                                        
 23 Van Tassel, Avery    8 CSC-MR               1:38.65    1:35.93        
                  44.86     1:35.93 (51.07)                                        
 24 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              1:47.52    1:36.23        
                  43.55     1:36.23 (52.68)                                        
 25 McGourty, Molly F    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.67    1:36.98        
                  44.35     1:36.98 (52.63)                                        
 26 Sabol, Mackinzie I   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.42    1:37.14        
 27 O'Driscoll, Kylie    8 WISC-MR              1:42.22    1:37.66        
                  43.74     1:37.66 (53.92)                                        
 28 Serafin, Gwen B      8 LBA-MR               1:45.56    1:37.78        
                  44.66     1:37.78 (53.12)                                        
 29 Triedman, Eleanor    8 AGUA-MR              1:41.03    1:38.54        
                  44.23     1:38.54 (54.31)                                        
 30 Meccia, Madison N    8 FREE-MR              1:42.15    1:40.28        
                  47.00     1:40.28 (53.28)                                        
 31 Hallac, Sophia R     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.90    1:41.47        
                  46.64     1:41.47 (54.83)                                        
 32 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR              1:42.09    1:41.72        
                  16.05   1:41.72 (1:25.67)                                        
 33 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              1:48.06    1:42.35        
                  46.64     1:42.35 (55.71)                                        
 34 Chiappa, Alyssa V    8 NYSA-MR              1:46.86    1:42.70        
                  51.20     1:42.70 (51.50)                                        
 35 Tesovic, Tamara      8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.67    1:43.33        
                  16.78   1:43.33 (1:26.55)                                        
 36 McKenna, Grace A     8 MWSC-MR              1:38.41    1:43.71        
                  48.29     1:43.71 (55.42)                                        
 37 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR               1:45.30    1:44.01        
                  48.53     1:44.01 (55.48)                                        
 38 Gormsen, Lily J      8 LIAC-MR              1:52.47    1:44.69        
                  48.60     1:44.69 (56.09)                                        
 39 Pondok, Allison T    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.24    1:44.72        
                  50.91     1:44.72 (53.81)                                        
 40 Slocum, Annie T      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.27    1:46.29        
                  47.58     1:46.29 (58.71)                                        
 41 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.30    1:46.54        
                  49.59     1:46.54 (56.95)                                        
 42 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               1:51.27    1:46.64        
 43 Strabuk, Savanah G   8 LBA-MR               1:50.84    1:47.28        
                  50.81     1:47.28 (56.47)                                        
 44 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR              1:47.75    1:47.50        
                  49.18     1:47.50 (58.32)                                        
 45 Krinsky, Eve A       8 AGUA-MR              1:55.88    1:48.83        
                  50.18     1:48.83 (58.65)                                        
 46 Lisica, Sabrina N    8 Three Village-MR     1:52.80    1:50.63        
                  54.30     1:50.63 (56.33)                                        
 47 Birnstill, Reese A   8 Three Village-MR     1:48.21    1:51.38        
                  49.67   1:51.38 (1:01.71)                                        
 48 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   8 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:52.70        
 49 Aguilar, Lucia X     8 FAST-MR              1:45.63    1:53.14        
                  53.06   1:53.14 (1:00.08)                                        
 50 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                1:54.18    1:53.34        
                  54.73     1:53.34 (58.61)                                        
 51 Anselmi, Margeaux    8 COND-MR              1:52.06    1:53.40        
                  53.97     1:53.40 (59.43)                                        
 52 Washington, Amira    8 WAC-MR               1:56.38    1:53.48        
                  53.08   1:53.48 (1:00.40)                                        
 53 Kwon, Kate S         8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.90        
 54 Byrne, Nina S        8 WEST-MR              1:52.45    1:54.69        
 55 Minchak, Jami E      8 LBA-MR               1:49.10    1:55.64        
                  55.63   1:55.64 (1:00.01)                                        
 56 Kwon, Stella A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.19        
 57 Gazzara, Kristen E   8 COND-MR              2:18.25    1:56.78        
 58 Grozdanic, Milica    8 RI Marlins-MR        1:56.68    1:57.54        
                  56.18   1:57.54 (1:01.36)                                        
 59 Nestler, Maura K     8 PATS-MR              1:54.92    1:59.38        
 60 XU, Fiona            8 FAST-MR              2:04.50    2:01.86        
                1:03.23     2:01.86 (58.63)                                        
 61 Canty, Emma M        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.88    2:02.83        
                  59.46   2:02.83 (1:03.37)                                        
 62 Zhu, Alicia          8 CFB-MR               2:11.47    2:04.94        
                  55.50   2:04.94 (1:09.44)                                        
 63 Daspinar, Elif       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:15.81        
                1:07.80   2:15.81 (1:08.01)                                        
 64 King, Kayla S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.84    2:27.26        
                1:13.30   2:27.26 (1:13.96)                                        
 -- Zamarbide, Alba      8 WEST-MR              1:40.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.20                                                            
 -- Best, Yasmeen        8 CAS-MR               1:46.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
 -- Butler, Cameron J    8 AGUA-MR              1:48.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.51                                                            
 -- Moore, Jordan        8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:05.64                                                            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:00.11    5/1/1999 Marist, MSC-MR                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:08.99    1:03.22         40  
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 8                 2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 8         
     3) Pusing, Ava Y 8                 4) Pema, Tenzin 8                 
                  32.90     1:03.22 (30.32)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:13.29    1:05.65         34  
     1) Riviello, Cara M 8              2) Zamarbide, Alba 8              
     3) Kang, Joy 8                     4) Maierle, Lauren E 8            
                  32.78     1:05.65 (32.87)                                        
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:09.88    1:07.22         32  
     1) LePage, Charlotte G 8           2) Carr, Arrington A 8            
     3) Bartolacci, Abby J 8            4) Brennan, Jane E 8              
                  36.40     1:07.22 (30.82)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:10.58    1:07.93         30  
     1) Chun, April S 8                 2) Fried, Regan K 8               
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 8        4) Larsen, Sarah E 8              
                  34.35     1:07.93 (33.58)                                        
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:12.16    1:09.44         28  
     1) Sabol, Mackinzie I 8            2) Dalton, Ashlin S 8             
     3) McGourty, Molly F 8             4) Vitti, Kate L 8                
                  34.84     1:09.44 (34.60)                                        
  6 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:13.57    1:10.29         26  
     1) Amerson, Sydney D 8             2) Kowalczyk, Vivian 8            
     3) Riolo, Amanda E 8               4) King, Abigail 8                
                  37.69     1:10.29 (32.60)                                        
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:21.12    1:10.90         24  
     1) McPartland, Zofia 8             2) Wood, Addison 8                
     3) Chan, Robyn 8                   4) Milazzo, Lucia 8               
                  36.78     1:10.90 (34.12)                                        
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'           NT    1:11.96         22  
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N 8      2) Kwon, Kate S 8                 
     3) MacLennan, Catherine L 8        4) Asch, Gillian K 8              
                  44.48     1:11.96 (27.48)                                        
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:13.39    1:13.88         18  
     1) Hlinka, Maria H 8               2) Ma, Ariana M 8                 
     3) Bolino, Emma R 8                4) Samko, Clara Mae M 8           
                  38.18     1:13.88 (35.70)                                        
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT    1:14.59         14  
     1) Triedman, Eleanor G 8           2) Kwon, Stella A 8               
     3) Bunimovich, Victoria L 8        4) Wu, Heidi 8                    
                  46.56     1:14.59 (28.03)                                        
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:17.59    1:14.77         12  
     1) Ulzheimer, Kiera E 8            2) Nam, Lauren 8                  
     3) Gormsen, Lily J 8               4) Reiser, Amanda D 8             
                  38.51     1:14.77 (36.26)                                        
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:17.37    1:15.28         10  
     1) Gerosa, Grace H 8               2) Pondok, Allison T 8            
     3) Hulme, Holly S 8                4) Hallac, Sophia R 8             
                  40.75     1:15.28 (34.53)                                        
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:21.28    1:16.14          8  
     1) Wen, Victoria 8                 2) Lee, Cherry 8                  
     3) Connor, Kaitlin G 8             4) Frucchione, Emily A 8          
                  39.25     1:16.14 (36.89)                                        
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:22.05    1:17.36          6  
     1) Wafer, Sara N 8                 2) Secchi, Brooke D 8             
     3) Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K 8      4) Cahalane, Erin C 8             
                  43.45     1:17.36 (33.91)                                        
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:18.26          4  
     1) Abbas, Menna 8                  2) Afif, Selena 8                 
     3) Ellefsen, Ryann 8               4) Ebanks, Madison 8              
                  40.19     1:18.26 (38.07)                                        
 16 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:20.53    1:19.91          2  
     1) Mc Clafferty, Molly G 8         2) Gazzara, Kristen E 8           
     3) Patil, Richa P 8                4) Lee, Maddie 8                  
                  39.22     1:19.91 (40.69)                                        
 17 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    1:21.02        
     1) Anuszkiewicz, Nicole 8          2) Fox, Alex 8                    
     3) Chiappa, Alyssa V 8             4) Park, Kayce 8                  
                  46.33     1:21.02 (34.69)                                        
 18 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:43.90    1:23.36        
     1) Ceccarini, Bella G 8            2) Lankford, Avery A 8            
     3) Eng, Jahde 8                    4) Mack, Lexi M 8                 
                  39.18     1:23.36 (44.18)                                        
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:24.66    1:24.08        
     1) Carousso, Natalie M 8           2) Perry, Maddie K 8              
     3) Benjamin, Mia 8                 4) Brantman, Caroline 8           
                  40.90     1:24.08 (43.18)                                        
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:18.58    1:25.26        
     1) Nunez, Alison M 8               2) Silecchia, Molly E 8           
     3) Desmond, Keira B 8              4) Canty, Emma M 8                
                  39.75     1:25.26 (45.51)                                        
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:45.59    1:26.11        
     1) Pantano, Grace * 8              2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 8    
     3) Emmerich, Ava J 8               4) Lisica, Sabrina N 8            
                  48.08     1:26.11 (38.03)                                        
 22 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          1:54.91    1:31.46        
     1) Gardiner, Lucy G 8              2) Kopel, Romi D 8                
     3) Dorr, Harper G 8                4) Shah, Jaya R 8                 
                  48.77     1:31.46 (42.69)                                        
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:30.99    1:31.63        
     1) Kalinoglu, Samantha C 8         2) Danbusky, Riley 8              
     3) Sandow, Regina A 8              4) Kearney, Sophia C 8            
                  41.65     1:31.63 (49.98)                                        
 24 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          1:26.45    1:32.04        
     1) Banta, Parker E 8               2) King, Kayla S 8                
     3) Hallac, Maya P 8                4) Slocum, Annie T 8              
                  50.47     1:32.04 (41.57)                                        
 25 Condors Swimming-MR  'C'                         NT    1:33.78        
     1) Goldberg, Sara E 8              2) Anselmi, Margeaux L 8          
     3) Lee, Olivia 8                   4) Brown, Zoe A 8                 
                  43.45     1:33.78 (50.33)                                        
 26 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          2:02.76    1:40.64        
     1) Laker, Melanie K 8              2) Zayas, Mikah A 8               
     3) Pande, Nikita 8                 4) McCarthy, Laura A 8            
                  49.54     1:40.64 (51.10)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:11.43    3/6/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         L. Lee, A. Zhang, C. Weinstein, K. Sweeney        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   NT    2:22.39         40  
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 8                 2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 8         
     3) Pusing, Ava Y 8                 4) Pema, Tenzin 8                 
                  36.89     1:11.97 (35.08)     1:53.35 (41.38)     2:22.39 (29.04)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:27.21    2:24.70         34  
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 8             2) Kang, Joy 8                    
     3) Zamarbide, Alba 8               4) Riviello, Cara M 8             
                  33.07     1:13.70 (40.63)     1:53.15 (39.45)     2:24.70 (31.55)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'           NT    2:26.65         32  
     1) Benadrete, Talya A 8            2) Asch, Gillian K 8              
     3) Wu, Heidi 8                     4) Triedman, Eleanor G 8          
                  41.03     1:22.95 (41.92)     1:49.08 (26.13)     2:26.65 (37.57)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:30.39    2:31.28         30  
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 8               2) Chun, April S 8                
     3) Fried, Regan K 8                4) Schnappauf, Samantha G 8       
                  36.82     1:13.70 (36.88)     1:54.30 (40.60)     2:31.28 (36.98)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:31.63    2:31.32         28  
     1) Brennan, Jane E 8               2) Bartolacci, Abby J 8           
     3) Carr, Arrington A 8             4) LePage, Charlotte G 8          
                  35.64     1:13.70 (38.06)     1:59.61 (45.91)     2:31.32 (31.71)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:34.80    2:34.42         26  
     1) Dalton, Ashlin S 8              2) Hallac, Sophia R 8             
     3) Vitti, Kate L 8                 4) McGourty, Molly F 8            
                  47.84     1:20.82 (32.98)     1:57.32 (36.50)     2:34.42 (37.10)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:32.24    2:39.66         24  
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 8     2) Lisica, Sabrina N 8            
     3) Vavalle, Guiliana R 8           4) Herr, Emily A 8                
                  44.65     1:27.68 (43.03)     2:07.82 (40.14)     2:39.66 (31.84)
  8 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:43.01    2:43.88         22  
     1) Mc Clafferty, Molly G 8         2) Lee, Maddie 8                  
     3) Anselmi, Margeaux L 8           4) Del Castillo, Elina 8          
                  37.46     1:21.12 (43.66)     2:07.64 (46.52)     2:43.88 (36.24)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT    2:45.43         18  
     1) Krinsky, Eve A 8                2) Bunimovich, Victoria L 8       
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N 8      4) MacLennan, Catherine L 8       
                  50.27     1:27.02 (36.75)     2:07.82 (40.80)     2:45.43 (37.61)
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:41.93    2:46.50         14  
     1) Amerson, Sydney D 8             2) Riolo, Amanda E 8              
     3) King, Abigail 8                 4) Kowalczyk, Vivian 8            
                  38.18     1:20.40 (42.22)   2:46.50 (1:26.10)                    
 11 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:47.00         12  
     1) Griffin, Amelia 8               2) Mackay, Victoria 8             
     3) Wilcox, Hailey 8                4) Schroeder, Mary 8              
                  38.54     1:24.25 (45.71)     2:07.71 (43.46)     2:47.00 (39.29)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:45.00    2:47.08         10  
     1) Nunez, Alison M 8               2) Steiner, Nicole M 8            
     3) Shannon, Casey D 8              4) Honig, Harley C 8              
                  38.04                             2:01.26 ( )     2:47.08 (45.82)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:45.57    2:47.51          8  
     1) Wood, Addison 8                 2) McPartland, Zofia 8            
     3) Slarskey, Parker 8              4) Milazzo, Lucia 8               
                  40.07     1:25.17 (45.10)     2:09.09 (43.92)     2:47.51 (38.42)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:50.38    2:48.51          6  
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 8               2) Connor, Kaitlin G 8            
     3) Frucchione, Emily A 8           4) Reiser, Amanda D 8             
                  43.07     1:27.24 (44.17)     2:09.98 (42.74)     2:48.51 (38.53)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:44.59    2:50.10          4  
     1) Serafin, Gwen B 8               2) Minchak, Jami E 8              
     3) Morris, Taryn M 8               4) Strabuk, Savanah G 8           
                  37.73     1:22.00 (44.27)     2:11.81 (49.81)     2:50.10 (38.29)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:10.50    2:52.48          2  
     1) Wafer, Sara N 8                 2)                                
     3) Daspinar, Elif 8                4) Cahalane, Erin C 8             
                  47.25     1:23.09 (35.84)     2:15.35 (52.26)     2:52.48 (37.13)
 17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:06.00    2:54.50        
     1) Harvey, Hannah L 8              2) Mitchell, Sofia 8              
     3) Hicyilmaz, Lydia G 8            4) Skiba, Victoria C 8            
                  56.88     1:31.65 (34.77)     2:13.73 (42.08)     2:54.50 (40.77)
 18 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'           NT    2:58.63        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 8              2) Murray, Casey L 8              
     3) Qu, Ellie C 8                   4) McKenna, Grace A 8             
                  48.45     1:26.20 (37.75)     2:22.00 (55.80)     2:58.63 (36.63)
 19 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:56.91    3:02.82        
     1) Gerosa, Grace H 8               2) Slocum, Annie T 8              
     3) Hulme, Holly S 8                4) Pondok, Allison T 8            
                  46.73                             2:15.73 ( )     3:02.82 (47.09)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:09.45    3:03.71        
     1) Omeara, Hannah E 8              2) Perry, Maddie K 8              
     3) Benjamin, Mia 8                 4) Carousso, Natalie M 8          
                  40.07     1:30.19 (50.12)     2:23.42 (53.23)     3:03.71 (40.29)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            3:10.97    3:07.46        
     1) Wen, Victoria 8                 2) Kalinoglu, Samantha C 8        
     3) Cook, Keiran R 8                4) Kearney, Sophia C 8            
                  42.78     1:30.01 (47.23)     2:17.20 (47.19)     3:07.46 (50.26)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:55.22    3:09.39        
     1) Nam, Lauren 8                   2) Lee, Jaeyoung 8                
     3) Lee, Cherry 8                   4) Ulzheimer, Kiera E 8           
                  44.51     1:38.05 (53.54)     2:29.86 (51.81)     3:09.39 (39.53)
 23 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    3:32.93    3:14.98        
     1) Goldberg, Sara E 8              2) Mattis, Kimbreanna S 8         
     3) Gonzalez, Lana F 8              4) Gazzara, Kristen E 8           
                  50.58     1:45.80 (55.22)     2:30.79 (44.99)     3:14.98 (44.19)
 24 Condors Swimming-MR  'C'                         NT    3:19.50        
     1) Patil, Richa P 8                2) Spring, Maggie E 8             
     3) Lee, Olivia 8                   4) Brown, Zoe A 8                 
                  54.04     1:32.09 (38.05)     2:30.11 (58.02)     3:19.50 (49.39)
 25 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    3:12.18    3:22.32        
     1) Evenko, Veronica A 8            2) Onesto, Ella L 8               
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 8               4) Meccia, Madison N 8            
                  58.16     1:57.45 (59.29)     2:41.70 (44.25)     3:22.32 (40.62)
 26 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:01.99    3:22.59        
     1) Lankford, Avery A 8             2) Ceccarini, Bella G 8           
     3) Gardiner, Lucy G 8              4) Eng, Jahde 8                   
                1:07.35     1:57.45 (50.10)     2:46.28 (48.83)     3:22.59 (36.31)
 27 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          3:12.87    3:33.63        
     1) Hallac, Maya P 8                2) Banta, Parker E 8              
     3) King, Kayla S 8                 4) Ho, Audrey J 8                 
                  47.21   1:53.64 (1:06.43)     2:46.15 (52.51)     3:33.63 (47.48)
 28 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          3:33.54    3:38.81        
     1) Zayas, Mikah A 8                2) Laker, Melanie K 8             
     3) Dorr, Harper G 8                4) Pande, Nikita 8                
                1:01.60     1:57.55 (55.95)     2:55.71 (58.16)     3:38.81 (43.10)
 29 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          4:09.39    3:49.51        
     1) Feinberg, Sloane 8              2) Mack, Lexi M 8                 
     3) Kopel, Romi D 8                 4) McCarthy, Laura A 8            
                  58.99                             2:54.46 ( )     3:49.51 (55.05)
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:08.07    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Jackson, K.Polanco, J.Bouzarouata, K.Zezula     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:13.69    1:12.74         40  
     1) Kang, Joy 8                     2) Riviello, Cara M 8             
     3) Zamarbide, Alba 8               4) Maierle, Lauren E 8            
                  39.05     1:12.74 (33.69)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   NT    1:15.71         34  
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 8                 2) Pema, Tenzin 8                 
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 8                 4) Bouzarouata, Salma K 8         
                  44.58     1:15.71 (31.13)                                        
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:17.85    1:16.94         32  
     1) Sabol, Mackinzie I 8            2) Gerosa, Grace H 8              
     3) Vitti, Kate L 8                 4) McGourty, Molly F 8            
                  45.21     1:16.94 (31.73)                                        
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT    1:18.25         30  
     1) Butler, Cameron J 8             2) MacLennan, Catherine L 8       
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N 8      4) Asch, Gillian K 8              
                  43.72     1:18.25 (34.53)                                        
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:15.42    1:18.54         28  
     1) LePage, Charlotte G 8           2) Carr, Arrington A 8            
     3) Brennan, Jane E 8               4) Bartolacci, Abby J 8           
                  46.62     1:18.54 (31.92)                                        
  6 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:22.94    1:18.75         26  
     1) Amerson, Sydney D 8             2) Kowalczyk, Vivian 8            
     3) King, Abigail 8                 4) Riolo, Amanda E 8              
                  44.99     1:18.75 (33.76)                                        
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:19.19    1:19.13         24  
     1) Birnstill, Reese A 8            2) Emmerich, Ava J 8              
     3) Herr, Emily A 8                 4) Vavalle, Guiliana R 8          
                  48.09     1:19.13 (31.04)                                        
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'           NT    1:19.23         22  
     1) Triedman, Eleanor G 8           2) Wu, Heidi 8                    
     3) Bunimovich, Victoria L 8        4) Benadrete, Talya A 8           
                  41.73     1:19.23 (37.50)                                        
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:21.69    1:19.41         18  
     1) Nam, Lauren 8                   2) Larsen, Sarah E 8              
     3) Chun, April S 8                 4) Schnappauf, Samantha G 8       
                  43.55     1:19.41 (35.86)                                        
 10 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:25.98    1:21.91         14  
     1) Mc Clafferty, Molly G 8         2) Gazzara, Kristen E 8           
     3) Lee, Maddie 8                   4) Del Castillo, Elina 8          
                  44.26     1:21.91 (37.65)                                        
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:32.90    1:21.94         12  
     1) Chan, Robyn 8                   2) Slarskey, Parker 8             
     3) Milazzo, Lucia 8                4) Wood, Addison 8                
                  45.10     1:21.94 (36.84)                                        
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:26.75    1:24.18         10  
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 8             2) Lee, Cherry 8                  
     3) Gormsen, Lily J 8               4) Fried, Regan K 8               
                  44.15     1:24.18 (40.03)                                        
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:27.19    1:24.70          8  
     1) Pondok, Allison T 8             2) Ho, Audrey J 8                 
     3) Hallac, Sophia R 8              4) Dalton, Ashlin S 8             
                  47.30     1:24.70 (37.40)                                        
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:34.38    1:25.40          6  
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 8            2) Serafin, Gwen B 8              
     3) Minchak, Jami E 8               4) Tubridy, Nora E 8              
                  44.73     1:25.40 (40.67)                                        
 15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:35.00    1:29.57          4  
     1) Skiba, Victoria C 8             2) Harvey, Hannah L 8             
     3) Mitchell, Sofia 8               4) Hicyilmaz, Lydia G 8           
                  45.75     1:29.57 (43.82)                                        
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:32.79    1:29.76          2  
     1) Frucchione, Emily A 8           2) Ulzheimer, Kiera E 8           
     3) Reiser, Amanda D 8              4) Lee, Jaeyoung 8                
                  48.40     1:29.76 (41.36)                                        
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:35.00    1:32.17        
     1) Nunez, Alison M 8               2) Canty, Emma M 8                
     3) Desmond, Keira B 8              4) Shannon, Casey D 8             
                  49.30     1:32.17 (42.87)                                        
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:32.79        
     1) Ebanks, Madison 8               2) Abbas, Menna 8                 
     3) Lubak, Kylie 8                  4) Washington, Amira 8            
                  45.14     1:32.79 (47.65)                                        
 19 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:33.90        
     1) Wilcox, Hailey 8                2) Schroeder, Mary 8              
     3) Griffin, Amelia 8               4) Hsu, Leanna 8                  
                  45.84     1:33.90 (48.06)                                        
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:38.66    1:37.02        
     1) Perry, Maddie K 8               2) Omeara, Hannah E 8             
     3) Benjamin, Mia 8                 4) Carousso, Natalie M 8          
                  49.96     1:37.02 (47.06)                                        
 21 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:36.81    1:37.35        
     1) Wafer, Sara N 8                 2) Daspinar, Elif 8               
     3) Cahalane, Erin C 8              4)                                
 22 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:51.15    1:37.64        
     1) Lankford, Avery A 8             2) Eng, Jahde 8                   
     3) Gardiner, Lucy G 8              4) Mack, Lexi M 8                 
                  50.67     1:37.64 (46.97)                                        
 23 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    1:40.36    1:38.85        
     1) Goldberg, Sara E 8              2) Spring, Maggie E 8             
     3) Anselmi, Margeaux L 8           4) Patil, Richa P 8               
 24 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:05.46    1:50.79        
     1) Laker, Melanie K 8              2) McCarthy, Laura A 8            
     3) Kopel, Romi D 8                 4) Pande, Nikita 8                
                  56.65     1:50.79 (54.14)                                        
 25 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          2:12.49    1:52.55        
     1) Ceccarini, Bella G 8            2) Dorr, Harper G 8               
     3) Feinberg, Sloane 8              4) Zayas, Mikah A 8               
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:10.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chazov, Pelagia 8               2) Meccia, Madison N 8            
     3) Evenko, Veronica A 8            4) Onesto, Ella L 8               
                  51.13                                                            
 -- Condors Swimming-MR  'C'                         NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Mattis, Kimbreanna S 8          2) Lee, Olivia 8                  
     3) Gonzalez, Lana F 8              4) Ennis, Casey A 8               
                  59.42                                                            
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                             NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
                1:31.38                                                            
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          1:36.40         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     1) Hallac, Maya P 8                2) King, Kayla S 8                
     3) Banta, Parker E 8               4) Hulme, Holly S 8               
                  55.48                                                            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:25.60   1/31/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         A. Zhang, S. Lin, L. Lee, K. Sweeney              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:43.56    2:38.92         40  
     1) Kang, Joy 8                     2) Riviello, Cara M 8             
     3) Maierle, Lauren E 8             4) Zamarbide, Alba 8              
                  40.57     1:22.55 (41.98)     2:07.43 (44.88)     2:38.92 (31.49)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:46.77    2:45.01         34  
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 8                 2) Pema, Tenzin 8                 
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 8                 4) Bouzarouata, Salma K 8         
                  41.31     1:32.63 (51.32)     2:09.93 (37.30)     2:45.01 (35.08)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'           NT    2:46.84         32  
     1) Triedman, Eleanor G 8           2) MacLennan, Catherine L 8       
     3) Wu, Heidi 8                     4) Asch, Gillian K 8              
                  42.98     1:30.50 (47.52)     2:11.53 (41.03)     2:46.84 (35.31)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:52.22    2:49.68         30  
     1) McGourty, Molly F 8             2) Vitti, Kate L 8                
     3) Sabol, Mackinzie I 8            4) Dalton, Ashlin S 8             
                  45.66     1:27.81 (42.15)     2:12.93 (45.12)     2:49.68 (36.75)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:48.73    2:49.90         28  
     1) Bartolacci, Abby J 8            2) Carr, Arrington A 8            
     3) Brennan, Jane E 8               4) LePage, Charlotte G 8          
                  51.84     1:39.60 (47.76)     2:16.28 (36.68)     2:49.90 (33.62)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:49.46    2:50.86         26  
     1) Nam, Lauren 8                   2) Chun, April S 8                
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 8               4) Schnappauf, Samantha G 8       
                  42.45     1:30.79 (48.34)     2:13.39 (42.60)     2:50.86 (37.47)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:49.89    2:54.69         24  
     1) Birnstill, Reese A 8            2) Lisica, Sabrina N 8            
     3) Herr, Emily A 8                 4) Vavalle, Guiliana R 8          
                  50.88     1:43.01 (52.13)     2:15.77 (32.76)     2:54.69 (38.92)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:03.09    2:59.06         22  
     1) Milazzo, Lucia 8                2) Slarskey, Parker 8             
     3) Chan, Robyn 8                   4) Wood, Addison 8                
                  42.63     1:34.42 (51.79)     2:20.79 (46.37)     2:59.06 (38.27)
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:00.04    3:00.39         18  
     1) Kowalczyk, Vivian 8             2) King, Abigail 8                
     3) Amerson, Sydney D 8             4) Riolo, Amanda E 8              
                  45.34     1:32.78 (47.44)     1:48.06 (15.28)   3:00.39 (1:12.33)
 10 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        3:10.05    3:09.73         14  
     1) Hlinka, Maria H 8               2) Ma, Ariana M 8                 
     3) Samko, Clara Mae M 8            4) Bolino, Emma R 8               
                  55.28     1:49.93 (54.65)     2:25.89 (35.96)     3:09.73 (43.84)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:13.97    3:14.50         12  
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 8             2) Lee, Cherry 8                  
     3) Gormsen, Lily J 8               4) Fried, Regan K 8               
                  50.38     1:45.13 (54.75)     2:35.38 (50.25)     3:14.50 (39.12)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:14.00    3:15.36         10  
     1) Steiner, Nicole M 8             2) Argondizzo, Daniela J 8        
     3) Nunez, Alison M 8               4) Schwartz, Kasey L 8            
                  49.28     1:11.70 (22.42)     1:56.74 (45.04)   3:15.36 (1:18.62)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:09.51    3:15.65          8  
     1) Pondok, Allison T 8             2) Gerosa, Grace H 8              
     3) Hallac, Sophia R 8              4) Hulme, Holly S 8               
                  54.85     1:47.35 (52.50)     2:32.95 (45.60)     3:15.65 (42.70)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT    3:16.71          6  
     1) Butler, Cameron J 8             2) Bunimovich, Victoria L 8       
     3) Krinsky, Eve A 8                4) Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N 8     
                  52.43     1:40.99 (48.56)   2:43.76 (1:02.77)     3:16.71 (32.95)
 15 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:13.69    3:17.70          4  
     1) Mc Clafferty, Molly G 8         2) Gazzara, Kristen E 8           
     3) Lee, Maddie 8                   4) Goldberg, Sara E 8             
                  44.82     1:40.22 (55.40)     2:29.40 (49.18)     3:17.70 (48.30)
 16 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    3:19.07          2  
     1) Anuszkiewicz, Nicole 8          2) Chiappa, Alyssa V 8            
     3) Park, Kayce 8                   4) Fox, Alex 8                    
                  54.98     1:48.37 (53.39)     2:33.57 (45.20)     3:19.07 (45.50)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:59.95    3:25.70        
     1) Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K 8      2) Daspinar, Elif 8               
     3) Cahalane, Erin C 8              4) Wafer, Sara N 8                
                  52.50   1:56.14 (1:03.64)     2:49.07 (52.93)     3:25.70 (36.63)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:36.51    3:37.90        
     1) Perry, Maddie K 8               2) Carousso, Natalie M 8          
     3) Benjamin, Mia 8                 4) Brantman, Caroline 8           
                  49.93   1:49.95 (1:00.02)   2:57.73 (1:07.78)     3:37.90 (40.17)
 19 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          3:40.29    3:42.92        
     1) Hallac, Maya P 8                2) King, Kayla S 8                
     3) Ho, Audrey J 8                  4) Slocum, Annie T 8              
                  57.40   2:07.30 (1:09.90)     3:00.38 (53.08)     3:42.92 (42.54)
 20 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    4:01.72    4:05.62        
     1) Ennis, Casey A 8                2) Patil, Richa P 8               
     3) Anselmi, Margeaux L 8           4) Mattis, Kimbreanna S 8         
                  59.07   2:08.88 (1:09.81)   3:09.75 (1:00.87)     4:05.62 (55.87)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          4:38.56    4:13.52        
     1) Zayas, Mikah A 8                2) Pande, Nikita 8                
     3) Kopel, Romi D 8                 4) Mack, Lexi M 8                 
                1:06.26     2:05.72 (59.46)   3:13.72 (1:08.00)     4:13.52 (59.80)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          4:06.61         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Laker, Melanie K 8              2) McCarthy, Laura A 8            
     3) Feinberg, Sloane 8              4) Gardiner, Lucy G 8             
                1:11.50     1:27.61 (16.11)   2:34.45 (1:06.84)                    
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:38.27         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Lankford, Avery A 8             2) Shah, Jaya R 8                 
     3) Ceccarini, Bella G 8            4) Eng, Jahde 8                   
                  45.70     1:44.59 (58.89)   3:11.94 (1:27.35)                    
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:31.44         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Tsang, Rachel 8                 2) Frucchione, Emily A 8          
     3) Reiser, Amanda D 8              4) Ulzheimer, Kiera E 8           
                1:01.94     2:00.71 (58.77)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Timur   6 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      19.09         20  
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G     6 WEST-MR                18.42      19.30         17  
  3 Rubendall, Joseph    6 WISC-MR                21.00      19.56         16  
  4 Corbett, Carter      6 CFB-MR                 20.48      19.88         15  
  5 Xue, Henry           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.69      21.04         14  
  6 Wagman, Ellis G      6 COND-MR                28.59      21.13         13  
  7 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR              23.18      21.66         12  
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I    6 LIAC-MR                26.00      21.74         11  
  9 Weinstein, Joshua    6 Express Swimming-MR    20.56      21.82          9  
 10 Paggi, Zach A        6 LBA-MR                 24.62      22.87          7  
 11 Monahan, Joseph J    6 Three Village-MR       21.65      23.09          6  
 12 Lee, Matt            5 COND-MR                22.03      23.58          5  
 13 Ciechanowski, Maxi   6 UNMR-MR                21.45      23.88          4  
 14 Wodicka, Matthew S   6 CSC-MR                 30.85      24.99          3  
 15 Lee, Ethan           6 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      25.07          2  
 16 Gallagher, Grady J   6 LBA-MR                 29.13      25.94          1  
 17 Barrett, Noland A    5 WEST-MR                24.37      25.96        
 18 Villalobos, Ryan     6 APEX-MR                25.41      27.03        
 19 St. Thomas, Harris   6 LIAC-MR                36.00      27.43        
 20 O'Connor, Charles    6 Empire-MR              36.00      28.07        
 21 O'Donnell, Kevin J   5 Storm-MR               33.05      28.68        
 22 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                  30.51      29.30        
 23 Fisher, Beckham J    6 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.98        
 24 Petersel, Zachary    6 COND-MR                30.00      34.26        
 25 O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR               35.08      34.95        
 26 Ackerman, Matthew    5 CSC-MR               1:15.00      39.44        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Timur   6 RI Marlins-MR          48.97      42.14         20  
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G     6 WEST-MR                41.43      43.16         17  
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I    6 LIAC-MR              1:06.23      44.32         16  
  4 Rubendall, Joseph    6 WISC-MR                52.00      44.40         15  
  5 Weinstein, Joshua    6 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      46.92         14  
  6 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR            1:05.18      47.57         13  
  7 Xue, Henry           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      48.20         12  
  8 Franks, Kelly C      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.71      49.54         11  
  9 Corbett, Carter      6 CFB-MR                 47.22      50.89          9  
 10 Monahan, Joseph J    6 Three Village-MR       59.55      52.26          7  
 11 Paggi, Zach A        6 LBA-MR                 47.40      52.75          6  
 12 Lee, Matt            5 COND-MR                49.00      53.00          5  
 13 Wagman, Ellis G      6 COND-MR                   NT      53.40          4  
 14 Wodicka, Matthew S   6 CSC-MR               1:00.00      55.27          3  
 15 Tricola, Sebastian   6 LBA-MR                 55.10      55.57          2  
 16 Villalobos, Ryan     6 APEX-MR              1:04.90    1:01.71          1  
 17 Barrett, Noland A    5 WEST-MR                55.00    1:05.04        
 18 Fisher, Beckham J    6 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:05.51        
 19 St. Thomas, Harris   6 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:07.24        
 20 O'Connor, Charles    6 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:07.60        
 21 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:05.19    1:08.82        
 22 Lu, Alex B           6 RA-MR                1:11.75    1:12.95        
 23 O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR             1:13.46    1:17.19        
 24 Petersel, Zachary    6 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:18.49        
 25 O'Donnell, Kevin J   5 Storm-MR             1:17.37    1:20.56        
 26 Ackerman, Matthew    5 CSC-MR               1:23.31    1:25.34        
 -- Ciechanowski, Maxi   6 UNMR-MR                43.11         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Timur   6 RI Marlins-MR          29.93      23.65         20  
  2 Rubendall, Joseph    6 WISC-MR                25.85      23.75         17  
  3 Franks, Kelly C      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.81      23.77         16  
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I    6 LIAC-MR                28.54      23.98         15  
  5 Weinstein, Joshua    6 Express Swimming-MR    23.69      24.13         14  
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G     6 WEST-MR                25.09      24.83         13  
  7 Monahan, Joseph J    6 Three Village-MR       25.95      25.73         12  
  8 Corbett, Carter      6 CFB-MR                 25.90      25.97         11  
  9 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR              29.47      26.48          9  
 10 Xue, Henry           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      27.17          7  
 11 Paggi, Zach A        6 LBA-MR                 30.15      28.92          6  
 12 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                  30.92      29.61          5  
 13 Fisher, Beckham J    6 LIAC-MR                38.00      29.65          4  
 14 Tricola, Sebastian   6 LBA-MR                 25.65      29.70          3  
 15 Barrett, Noland A    5 WEST-MR                31.01      30.12          1.5
 15 Wodicka, Matthew S   6 CSC-MR                 35.48      30.12          1.5
 17 Wagman, Ellis G      6 COND-MR                   NT      30.95        
 18 Lu, Alex B           6 RA-MR                  36.66      31.76        
 19 O'Connor, Charles    6 Empire-MR              43.00      31.99        
 20 St. Thomas, Harris   6 LIAC-MR                38.00      32.87        
 21 O'Donnell, Kevin J   5 Storm-MR               31.46      32.99        
 22 O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR               35.53      33.27        
 23 Petersel, Zachary    6 COND-MR                34.00      33.39        
 24 Ackerman, Matthew    5 CSC-MR               1:20.00      34.56        
 25 Villalobos, Ryan     6 APEX-MR                30.47      35.66        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G     6 WEST-MR                52.54      51.08         20  
  2 Shchuchinov, Timur   6 RI Marlins-MR          29.05      51.88         17  
  3 Rubendall, Joseph    6 WISC-MR                54.00      52.50         16  
  4 Franks, Kelly C      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.44      53.78         15  
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I    6 LIAC-MR                56.72      53.96         14  
  6 Weinstein, Joshua    6 Express Swimming-MR    56.42      54.14         13  
  7 Lee, Matt            5 COND-MR                56.00      54.71         12  
  8 Xue, Henry           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.68    1:00.69         11  
  9 Paggi, Zach A        6 LBA-MR               1:00.20    1:01.20          9  
 10 Lee, Ethan           6 Aquaflames-MR          55.00    1:01.89          7  
 11 Wagman, Ellis G      6 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.59          6  
 12 Wodicka, Matthew S   6 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:03.20          5  
 13 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:07.46    1:05.18          4  
 14 Gallagher, Grady J   6 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.16          3  
 15 Villalobos, Ryan     6 APEX-MR              1:06.32    1:07.72          2  
 16 Barrett, Noland A    5 WEST-MR              1:10.00    1:10.00          1  
 17 Petersel, Zachary    6 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.82        
 18 St. Thomas, Harris   6 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:11.14        
 19 O'Connor, Charles    6 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:13.68        
 20 O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR             1:15.03    1:14.48        
 21 Ackerman, Matthew    5 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:18.93        
 -- Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR            1:11.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Fisher, Beckham J    6 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Timur   6 RI Marlins-MR          31.00      24.89         20  
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G     6 WEST-MR                28.12      26.42         17  
  3 Monahan, Joseph J    6 Three Village-MR       24.55      28.97         16  
  4 Corbett, Carter      6 CFB-MR                 30.99      31.50         15  
  5 Rubendall, Joseph    6 WISC-MR                31.00      32.28         14  
  6 Lee, Matt            5 COND-MR                32.44      32.93         13  
  7 Xue, Henry           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.93      32.94         12  
  8 Franks, Kelly C      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.79      34.04         11  
  9 Paggi, Zach A        6 LBA-MR                 35.00      35.97          9  
 10 Weinstein, Joshua    6 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      36.32          7  
 11 Barrett, Noland A    5 WEST-MR                45.00      38.37          6  
 12 St. Thomas, Harris   6 LIAC-MR                43.00      38.58          5  
 13 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                  37.70      38.95          4  
 14 O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR               43.35      39.28          3  
 15 Gallagher, Grady J   6 LBA-MR                 48.86      43.25          2  
 16 Lee, Ethan           6 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      44.38          1  
 17 O'Donnell, Kevin J   5 Storm-MR               48.50      47.46        
 -- Wagman, Ellis G      6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wodicka, Matthew S   6 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fisher, Beckham J    6 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Petersel, Zachary    6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ciechanowski, Maxi   6 UNMR-MR                34.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciechanowski, Maxi   6 UNMR-MR                30.50      23.67         20  
  2 Rubendall, Joseph    6 WISC-MR                30.41      25.74         17  
  3 Franks, Kelly C      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.23      27.79         16  
  4 Paggi, Zach A        6 LBA-MR                 29.98      27.88         15  
  5 Weinstein, Joshua    6 Express Swimming-MR    24.06      28.03         14  
  6 Lee, Matt            5 COND-MR                27.87      28.42         13  
  7 Monahan, Joseph J    6 Three Village-MR       27.84      30.30         12  
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G     6 WEST-MR                31.00      30.66         11  
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I    6 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.80          9  
 10 Corbett, Carter      6 CFB-MR                 26.90      33.94          7  
 11 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR              40.79      35.99          6  
 12 Fisher, Beckham J    6 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.34          5  
 13 Wodicka, Matthew S   6 CSC-MR               1:00.00      37.70          4  
 14 Tricola, Sebastian   6 LBA-MR                 31.84      37.78          3  
 15 Barrett, Noland A    5 WEST-MR                40.00      39.19          2  
 16 St. Thomas, Harris   6 LIAC-MR                37.00      40.12          1  
 17 Petersel, Zachary    6 COND-MR                40.00      43.04        
 -- O'Connor, Nate       6 Storm-MR               39.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lu, Alex B           6 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wagman, Ellis G      6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Connor, Charles    6 Empire-MR              47.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        15.52      15.84         20  
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y     7 Twisters-MR            17.87      17.25         17  
  3 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                17.18      17.57         16  
  4 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                18.94      17.92         14.5
  4 Variano, Matty or    7 RA-MR                  17.99      17.92         14.5
  6 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                17.50      18.25         13  
  7 Park, Ian            7 COND-MR                19.43      18.37         12  
  8 Liu, Jared           7 NYSA-MR                18.29      18.52         11  
  9 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.23      18.57          9  
 10 Hunt, Quinn D        7 WAC-MR                 25.06      19.04          7  
 11 Malamud, Daniel      7 RAC-MR                 19.68      19.65          6  
 12 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                20.61      19.76          5  
 13 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 19.10      19.99          4  
 14 Sungrab, Henry T     7 Twisters-MR            20.73      20.18          3  
 15 Regenauer, Peter G   7 COND-MR                20.32      20.44          2  
 16 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR                21.18      20.65          1  
 17 Boyer, Jackson X     7 Empire-MR              19.16      20.75        
 18 Azana, Arick J       7 SPAR-MR                20.32      20.80        
 19 Lezi, Daniel L       7 GAEL-MR                20.50      20.84        
 20 Nallengara, Jonath   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.79      21.09        
 21 Xikis, Derek K       7 Three Village-MR       18.37      21.13        
 22 Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.84      21.36        
 23 Klaric, Maksim A     7 Three Village-MR       20.56      21.64        
 24 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.28      21.65        
 25 Insdorf, Joshua C    7 MWSC-MR                21.82      21.79        
 26 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR       23.31      22.44        
 27 Turi, Abel           7 RedTails-MR            23.03      22.80        
 28 Cureno, Raymond      7 APEX-MR                22.03      23.20        
 29 Christidis, Alexan   7 PATS-MR                24.51      23.91        
 30 Gallivan, Jimmy      7 CFB-MR                 22.83      24.02        
 31 Finn, Connor         7 WAC-MR                 30.00      24.15        
 32 Sohng, Xander        7 CFB-MR                 29.56      24.27        
 33 Skogerson, Duncan    7 NYSA-MR                26.56      24.61        
 34 Chavez, Hyun C       7 LIAC-MR                35.00      24.70        
 35 Lerner, Jonathan E   7 Storm-MR               27.16      24.77        
 36 Troiani, Nicholas    7 FAST-MR                24.39      24.93        
 37 Paul, Caleb R        7 WEST-MR                23.05      24.98        
 38 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR                25.73      25.00        
 39 Sequeiros, Sebasti   7 MWSC-MR                30.63      25.14        
 40 Vitale, Nicholas A   7 Empire-MR              26.16      25.18        
 41 Ludwig, Ryder C      7 RA-MR                  35.00      25.66        
 42 Aguilar, Osvaldo     7 COND-MR                   NT      25.77        
 43 Lavelle, Adam        7 WISC-MR                23.29      25.97        
 44 Ackerman, Lucas J    7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      26.30        
 45 Pfundstein, Matt K   7 SSC-MR                 29.28      26.50        
 46 Stern, Noah I        7 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      26.95        
 47 Hussain, Danyaal S   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.06      27.37        
 48 Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR                27.78      28.12        
 49 Islamoglu, Tunjay    7 SSC-MR                 40.00      28.35        
 50 Han, David D         7 NYSA-MR                23.76      28.83        
 51 Wigington, James J   7 SSC-MR                 40.00      29.86        
 52 O'Connor, Kenneth    7 Empire-MR              33.00      30.17        
 53 Blair, Charlie B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      30.54        
 54 Gannon, James M      7 WSSC-MR                28.38      31.95        
 55 Miller, Noah J       7 COND-MR                   NT      34.02        
 56 Antinoro, Chris K    7 SSC-MR                 40.00      34.39        
 57 Ackerman, Jacob M    7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      46.94        
 -- Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR               27.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.96      18.86         20  
  2 Lee, Kieran T        7 WEST-MR                20.32      19.24         17  
  3 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                22.04      20.04         16  
  4 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                20.82      20.27         15  
  5 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.55      20.41         14  
  6 Liu, Jared           7 NYSA-MR                23.76      21.00         13  
  7 Klaric, Maksim A     7 Three Village-MR       22.31      21.86         12  
  8 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                23.53      21.93         11  
  9 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR                22.93      21.98          9  
 10 Hunt, Quinn D        7 WAC-MR                 24.70      22.05          7  
 11 Xikis, Derek K       7 Three Village-MR       20.70      22.35          6  
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR                22.70      22.69          5  
 13 Boyer, Jackson X     7 Empire-MR              25.08      22.96          4  
 14 Sungrab, Henry T     7 Twisters-MR            23.66      23.22          3  
 15 Variano, Matty or    7 RA-MR                  22.48      23.30          2  
 16 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 23.20      23.93          1  
 17 Finn, Connor         7 WAC-MR                 34.98      24.03        
 18 Sohng, Xander        7 CFB-MR                 28.75      24.21        
 19 Insdorf, Joshua C    7 MWSC-MR                24.23      24.23        
 20 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR       26.02      24.48        
 21 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                24.54      24.65        
 22 Ludwig, Ryder C      7 RA-MR                  35.00      24.68        
 23 Azana, Arick J       7 SPAR-MR                24.65      24.80        
 24 Lavelle, Adam        7 WISC-MR                26.26      24.97        
 25 Vitale, Nicholas A   7 Empire-MR              31.58      25.84        
 26 Turi, Abel           7 RedTails-MR            27.69      26.27        
 27 Pique, Billy-jazz    7 Twisters-MR            26.01      26.44        
 28 Regenauer, Peter G   7 COND-MR                26.73      26.81        
 29 Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.96      26.89        
 30 Sequeiros, Sebasti   7 MWSC-MR                33.65      26.92        
 31 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR                27.78      26.96        
 32 Christidis, Alexan   7 PATS-MR                30.03      27.63        
 33 Cureno, Raymond      7 APEX-MR                29.29      27.74        
 34 Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR               29.88      28.22        
 35 Gallivan, Jimmy      7 CFB-MR                 25.16      28.62        
 36 Paul, Caleb R        7 WEST-MR                28.22      28.70        
 37 Nallengara, Jonath   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.15      28.82        
 38 Chavez, Hyun C       7 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.05        
 39 Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR                31.47      29.34        
 40 Ackerman, Jacob M    7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      29.80        
 41 Skogerson, Duncan    7 NYSA-MR                29.52      29.95        
 42 Gannon, James M      7 WSSC-MR                31.05      29.96        
 43 Islamoglu, Tunjay    7 SSC-MR                 45.00      30.28        
 44 Khobot, Ben          7 FREE-MR                45.99      30.91        
 45 Hussain, Danyaal S   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.62      30.92        
 46 Aguilar, Osvaldo     7 COND-MR                   NT      31.51        
 47 Han, David D         7 NYSA-MR                27.04      31.74        
 48 Pfundstein, Matt K   7 SSC-MR                 30.16      31.77        
 49 O'Connor, Kenneth    7 Empire-MR              35.00      32.63        
 50 Wigington, James J   7 SSC-MR                 45.00      33.88        
 51 Ackerman, Lucas J    7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      33.98        
 52 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.87      34.16        
 53 Stern, Noah I        7 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      34.18        
 54 Lerner, Jonathan E   7 Storm-MR               29.33      36.27        
 55 Troiani, Nicholas    7 FAST-MR                32.13      39.87        
 56 Antinoro, Chris K    7 SSC-MR                 45.00      40.29        
 -- Mauro, Nicholas A    7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Lezi, Daniel L       7 GAEL-MR                23.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Miller, Noah J       7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        7 WEST-MR                41.67      40.39         20  
  2 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                46.08      40.75         17  
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y     7 Twisters-MR            49.65      44.00         16  
  4 Xikis, Derek K       7 Three Village-MR       48.46      45.69         15  
  5 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.43      45.91         14  
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR                46.90      46.36         13  
  7 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                  48.57      46.97         12  
  8 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 49.19      47.89         11  
  9 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                52.12      49.64          9  
 10 Park, Ian            7 COND-MR                56.87      51.05          7  
 11 Boyer, Jackson X     7 Empire-MR              59.00      51.15          6  
 12 Variano, Matty or    7 RA-MR                  51.38      51.37          5  
 13 Liu, Jared           7 NYSA-MR                51.45      52.11          4  
 14 Jenkinson, Dylan J   7 HS-MR                  55.63      52.87          3  
 15 Turi, Abel           7 RedTails-MR            54.75      53.90          2  
 16 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      55.69          1  
 17 Vitale, Nicholas A   7 Empire-MR            1:10.11      57.48        
 18 Ludwig, Ryder C      7 RA-MR                  55.44      58.52        
 19 Sequeiros, Sebasti   7 MWSC-MR              1:07.54      58.67        
 20 Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.61      59.03        
 21 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR              1:24.12      59.35        
 22 Korzniewski, Olive   7 LBA-MR               1:02.65      59.94        
 23 Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR             1:05.63    1:01.44        
 24 Islamoglu, Tunjay    7 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:02.84        
 25 Cureno, Raymond      7 APEX-MR              1:04.36    1:06.68        
 26 Khobot, Ben          7 FREE-MR              1:20.35    1:07.07        
 27 Hussain, Danyaal S   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:07.54        
 28 Stern, Noah I        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:11.78        
 29 O'Connor, Kenneth    7 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:15.22        
 30 Ackerman, Jacob M    7 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:15.53        
 31 Blair, Charlie B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:17.88        
 32 Antinoro, Chris K    7 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:18.44        
 33 Troiani, Nicholas    7 FAST-MR              1:14.80    1:21.51        
 34 Wigington, James J   7 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:43.03        
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J    7 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C    7 MWSC-MR                58.50         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Brown, Christian V   7 RA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Sungrab, Henry T     7 Twisters-MR            51.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        7 WEST-MR                20.87      21.36         20  
  2 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                24.79      22.64         17  
  3 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                28.46      23.20         16  
  4 Hunt, Quinn D        7 WAC-MR                 37.21      24.25         15  
  5 Jenkinson, Dylan J   7 HS-MR                  29.00      24.96         14  
  6 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      26.38         13  
  7 Ratling, Kunga Y     7 Twisters-MR            26.42      26.49         12  
  8 Xikis, Derek K       7 Three Village-MR       27.46      26.68         11  
  9 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR                31.38      26.92          9  
 10 Variano, Matty or    7 RA-MR                  26.51      26.96          7  
 11 Sungrab, Henry T     7 Twisters-MR            32.44      27.41          6  
 12 Klaric, Maksim A     7 Three Village-MR       28.27      28.61          5  
 13 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR       23.00      28.70          4  
 14 Regenauer, Peter G   7 COND-MR                29.00      29.04          3  
 15 Khobot, Ben          7 FREE-MR                40.99      29.72          2  
 16 Korzniewski, Olive   7 LBA-MR                 35.88      29.78          1  
 17 Pique, Billy-jazz    7 Twisters-MR            32.14      30.83        
 18 Vitale, Nicholas A   7 Empire-MR              36.37      31.53        
 19 Turi, Abel           7 RedTails-MR            32.14      32.11        
 20 Sequeiros, Sebasti   7 MWSC-MR                33.48      32.81        
 21 Troiani, Nicholas    7 FAST-MR                31.83      32.98        
 22 Hussain, Danyaal S   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.90      33.65        
 23 Liu, Jared           7 NYSA-MR                28.68      34.56        
 24 Paul, Caleb R        7 WEST-MR                34.98      35.00        
 25 Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR               39.12      35.92        
 26 Insdorf, Joshua C    7 MWSC-MR                31.00      38.47        
 27 Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR                42.47      40.55        
 -- Stern, Noah I        7 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Connor, Kenneth    7 Empire-MR              48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brown, Christian V   7 RA-MR                  44.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Blair, Charlie B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ludwig, Ryder C      7 RA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.15      18.52         20  
  2 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                22.56      21.06         17  
  3 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                  26.47      21.89         16  
  4 Hunt, Quinn D        7 WAC-MR                 31.29      22.49         15  
  5 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR                30.10      25.04         14  
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR       29.21      25.06         13  
  7 Klaric, Maksim A     7 Three Village-MR       21.79      25.09         12  
  8 Boyer, Jackson X     7 Empire-MR              25.03      25.19         11  
  9 Azana, Arick J       7 SPAR-MR                21.32      25.91          9  
 10 Pique, Billy-jazz    7 Twisters-MR            25.89      26.01          7  
 11 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                23.78      26.14          6  
 12 Turi, Abel           7 RedTails-MR            35.09      26.87          5  
 13 Variano, Matty or    7 RA-MR                  26.85      28.33          4  
 14 Regenauer, Peter G   7 COND-MR                26.10      28.55          3  
 15 Ludwig, Ryder C      7 RA-MR                  40.00      32.32          2  
 16 Gannon, James M      7 WSSC-MR                43.61      32.86          1  
 17 Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR               35.35      33.68        
 18 Chavez, Hyun C       7 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.16        
 19 Hussain, Danyaal S   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.24      34.74        
 20 Vitale, Nicholas A   7 Empire-MR              47.47      35.15        
 21 Cureno, Raymond      7 APEX-MR                40.66      35.90        
 22 O'Connor, Kenneth    7 Empire-MR              42.00      36.09        
 23 Mauro, Nicholas A    7 COND-MR                35.00      39.97        
 24 Miller, Noah J       7 COND-MR                   NT      43.65        
 -- Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR                31.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E   7 Storm-MR               39.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Blair, Charlie B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lavelle, Adam        7 WISC-MR                32.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
                31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.04      33.52         20  
  2 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                40.50      37.63         17  
  3 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                37.76      37.83         16  
  4 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                  39.39      37.96         15  
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y     7 Twisters-MR            38.52      39.60         14  
  6 Variano, Matty or    7 RA-MR                  41.20      40.35         13  
  7 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.56      40.57         12  
  8 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                40.42      40.68         11  
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR                43.87      41.37          9  
 10 Sungrab, Henry T     7 Twisters-MR            43.52      41.48          7  
 11 Park, Ian            7 COND-MR                42.72      42.33          6  
 12 Hunt, Quinn D        7 WAC-MR                 44.41      43.07          5  
 13 Regenauer, Peter G   7 COND-MR                47.86      43.83          4  
 14 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                42.27      43.87          3  
 15 Liu, Jared           7 NYSA-MR                47.89      44.07          2  
 16 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR                43.19      44.09          1  
 17 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR                 41.73      44.45        
 18 Jenkinson, Dylan J   7 HS-MR                  46.00      44.84        
 19 Xikis, Derek K       7 Three Village-MR       43.12      46.14        
 20 Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      46.54        
 21 Kamor, Nicholas I    6 LIAC-MR              1:06.23      47.90        
 22 Boyer, Jackson X     7 Empire-MR              46.00      48.28        
 23 Insdorf, Joshua C    7 MWSC-MR                50.24      48.77        
 24 Turi, Abel           7 RedTails-MR            51.39      50.58        
 25 Franks, Kelly C      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.71      51.12        
 26 Brown, Christian V   7 RA-MR                1:00.00      51.72        
 27 Korzniewski, Olive   7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.50        
 28 Cureno, Raymond      7 APEX-MR                52.05      53.65        
 29 Monahan, Joseph J    6 Three Village-MR       59.55      54.02        
 30 Jadot, Olivier J     6 Empire-MR            1:05.18      54.39        
 31 Farrell, Deaglan C   7 Three Village-MR       55.84      54.83        
 32 Ludwig, Ryder C      7 RA-MR                1:04.78      54.89        
 33 Vitale, Nicholas A   7 Empire-MR            1:08.23      55.01        
 34 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR              1:02.75      55.78        
 35 Alvares, Matthias    7 APEX-MR                54.95      56.56        
 36 Ackerman, Lucas J    7 CSC-MR               1:12.64      57.84        
 37 Hussain, Danyaal S   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.11      59.35        
 38 Sequeiros, Sebasti   7 MWSC-MR              1:10.60      59.77        
 39 Stern, Noah I        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:00.16        
 40 Khobot, Ben          7 FREE-MR              1:14.31    1:01.15        
 41 Villalobos, Ryan     6 APEX-MR              1:04.90    1:04.28        
 42 O'Connor, Charles    6 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:04.62        
 43 Islamoglu, Tunjay    7 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:05.87        
 44 Troiani, Nicholas    7 FAST-MR              1:00.58    1:07.34        
 45 Antinoro, Chris K    7 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:09.58        
 46 Wilken, Maxwell      7 Storm-MR             1:09.65    1:10.26        
 47 Ackerman, Jacob M    7 CSC-MR               1:18.69    1:10.83        
 48 Wigington, James J   7 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.91        
 -- O'Connor, Kenneth    7 Empire-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Ritiu, Peter A       7 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Blair, Charlie B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.79         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.99   2/13/2016 Noah Cakir at 2016 MR Metro Zo, TS-MR      
                1:10.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        7 WEST-MR              1:17.48    1:17.25         20  
                  36.21     1:17.25 (41.04)                                        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y     7 Twisters-MR          1:26.38    1:29.56         17  
                  39.35     1:29.56 (50.21)                                        
  3 Park, Ian            7 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:32.82         16  
  4 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                1:29.85    1:34.37         15  
                  46.52     1:34.37 (47.85)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR              1:36.88    1:37.71         14  
                  46.03     1:37.71 (51.68)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR               1:38.49    1:37.91         13  
  7 Malamud, Daniel      7 RAC-MR               1:32.15    1:40.22         12  
                  44.97     1:40.22 (55.25)                                        
  8 Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.49    1:41.57         11  
                  48.26     1:41.57 (53.31)                                        
  9 Nallengara, Jonath   7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.46    1:46.10          9  
                  49.25     1:46.10 (56.85)                                        
 10 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.07    2:01.94          7  
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C    7 MWSC-MR              1:56.52    2:05.76          6  
                1:03.81   2:05.76 (1:01.95)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        7 WEST-MR                45.40      46.65         20  
  2 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                52.84      51.34         17  
  3 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                50.27      51.45         16  
  4 Shchuchinov, Timur   6 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00      53.67         15  
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y     7 Twisters-MR            58.65      54.21         14  
  6 Park, Ian            7 COND-MR                56.65      54.24         13  
  7 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                  53.89      58.06         12  
  8 Xikis, Derek K       7 Three Village-MR       58.28      58.52         11  
  9 Malamud, Daniel      7 RAC-MR                 54.15      59.49          9  
 10 Lezi, Daniel L       7 GAEL-MR              1:17.06      59.67          7  
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR                59.52      59.88          6  
 12 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:02.50          5  
 13 Sungrab, Henry T     7 Twisters-MR          1:04.11    1:02.62          4  
 14 Gallivan, Jimmy      7 CFB-MR               1:07.66    1:05.88          3  
 15 Khobot, Ben          7 FREE-MR              1:11.99    1:05.96          2  
 16 Christidis, Alexan   7 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:07.60          1  
 17 Sequeiros, Sebasti   7 MWSC-MR              1:10.89    1:09.03        
 18 Pique, Billy-jazz    7 Twisters-MR          1:04.12    1:11.24        
 19 Troiani, Nicholas    7 FAST-MR              1:03.76    1:13.54        
 20 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:14.86    1:21.37        
 21 Finn, Connor         7 WAC-MR               1:11.38    1:21.52        
 -- Xue, Henry           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.38         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Blair, Charlie B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 31.28   2/13/2016 Noah Cakir at 2016 MR Metro Zo, TS-MR        
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.98      40.62         20  
  2 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                48.25      50.17         17  
  3 Hunt, Quinn D        7 WAC-MR                 57.91      51.99         16  
  4 Klaric, Maksim A     7 Three Village-MR          NT      56.79         15  
  5 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.81         14  
  6 Boyer, Jackson X     7 Empire-MR            1:01.00      58.27         13  
  7 Pique, Billy-jazz    7 Twisters-MR          1:18.75    1:09.75         12  
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
                1:19.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        7 WEST-MR              1:28.34    1:24.57         20  
                  41.32     1:24.57 (43.25)                                        
  2 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.65    1:24.98         17  
                  41.48     1:24.98 (43.50)                                        
  3 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR              1:41.61    1:38.14         16  
                  45.98     1:38.14 (52.16)                                        
  4 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR              1:45.41    1:38.52         15  
                  49.09     1:38.52 (49.43)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR              1:54.75    1:44.72         14  
                  50.94     1:44.72 (53.78)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                1:48.75    1:47.65         13  
                  53.65     1:47.65 (54.00)                                        
  7 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.00         12  
                  52.47     1:48.00 (55.53)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Aidan P       7 COND-MR              1:53.29    1:48.31         11  
                  51.61     1:48.31 (56.70)                                        
  9 Klaric, Maksim A     7 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:57.61          9  
                  50.33   1:57.61 (1:07.28)                                        
 10 Trenczer, Zachary    7 COND-MR              1:57.00    1:58.64          7  
                  54.27   1:58.64 (1:04.37)                                        
 11 Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.45    1:59.58          6  
 12 Corbett, Carter      6 CFB-MR               2:10.25    2:05.72          5  
                  58.00   2:05.72 (1:07.72)                                        
 13 Pique, Billy-jazz    7 Twisters-MR          1:49.05    2:11.59          4  
                1:05.99   2:11.59 (1:05.60)                                        
 -- Park, Ian            7 COND-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.24                                                            
 -- Ramirez, Cameron J   7 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.67                                                            
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.44   3/12/2011 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR            
                       B. Lee, C. Popp, J. DiSanto, Y. Tsukikawa         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:19.38    1:17.92         40  
     1) Park, Ian 7                     2) Regenauer, Peter G 7           
     3) Trenczer, Zachary D 7           4) Dwyer, Aidan P 7               
                  38.02     1:17.92 (39.90)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:21.52    1:24.91         34  
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 6              2) Paul, Caleb R 7                
     3) Barrett, Noland A 5             4) Lee, Kieran T 7                
                  44.56     1:24.91 (40.35)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:00.00    1:28.06         32  
     1) Xikis, Derek K 7                2) Klaric, Maksim A 7             
     3) Farrell, Deaglan C 7            4) Monahan, Joseph J 6            
                  41.93     1:28.06 (46.13)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:17.00    1:38.26         30  
     1) St. Thomas, Harrison J 6        2) Kamor, Nicholas I 6            
     3) Fisher, Beckham J 6             4) Darcy, James 7                 
                  51.85     1:38.26 (46.41)                                        
  5 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    1:46.34    1:39.09         27  
     1) Lee, Matt 5                     2) Ritiu, Peter A 7               
     3) Wagman, Ellis G 6               4) Petersel, Zachary A 6          
                  48.45     1:39.09 (50.64)                                        
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:21.73    1:39.09         27  
     1) Xue, Henry 6                    2) Blair, Charlie B 7             
     3) Hussain, Danyaal S 7            4) Franks, Kelly C 6              
                  51.34     1:39.09 (47.75)                                        
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:15.00    2:02.32         24  
     1) Wodicka, Matthew S 6            2) Ackerman, Jacob M 7            
     3) Ackerman, Lucas J 7             4) Ackerman, Matthew B 5          
                1:11.77     2:02.32 (50.55)                                        
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:36.85         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Alvares, Matthias M 7           2) Chavez, Carlos A 7             
     3) Cureno, Raymond 7               4) Villalobos, Ryan 6             
                  50.53                                                            
 
Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:07.69   3/12/2011 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         B. Lee, C. Popp, J. DiSanto, Y. Tsukikawa         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:57.43    2:53.60         40  
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 7           2) Dwyer, Aidan P 7               
     3) Regenauer, Peter G 7            4) Park, Ian 7                    
                  41.19   2:53.60 (2:12.41)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:02.51    3:18.31         34  
     1) Xue, Henry 6                    2) Hussain, Danyaal S 7           
     3) Franks, Kelly C 6               4) Kamal, Adam 7                  
                                                    1:54.63 ( )   3:18.31 (1:23.68)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:52.43    3:21.38         32  
     1) Chavez, Hyun C 7                2) St. Thomas, Harrison J 6       
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 6             4) Darcy, James 7                 
                  59.01                                                 3:04.55 ( )
        3:21.38 (16.83)                                                            
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:24.15    3:23.40         30  
     1) Klaric, Maksim A 7              2) Monahan, Joseph J 6            
     3) Farrell, Deaglan C 7            4) Xikis, Derek K 7               
                  50.40                             1:48.04 ( )         2:39.75 ( )
        3:23.40 (43.65)                                                            
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:55.50    3:25.07         28  
     1) Lee, Kieran T 7                 2) Gjertsen, Owen G 6             
     3) Barrett, Noland A 5             4) Paul, Caleb R 7                
                  35.71                             1:19.39 ( )         2:29.86 ( )
        3:25.07 (55.21)                                                            
  6 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    5:04.01    3:58.76         26  
     1) Mauro, Nicholas A 7             2) Lee, Matt 5                    
     3) Ritiu, Peter A 7                4) Aguilar, Osvaldo 7             
                                                    2:08.30 ( )         3:01.08 ( )
        3:58.76 (57.68)                                                            
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:30.00    4:43.16         24  
     1) Ackerman, Lucas J 7             2) Ackerman, Jacob M 7            
     3) Ackerman, Matthew B 5           4) Wodicka, Matthew S 6           
                1:07.80                             2:25.60 ( )         3:48.77 ( )
        4:43.16 (54.39)                                                            
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:07.90    3/7/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         R. Tsukikawa, M. Weinstein, A. Lee, W. Scala      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:33.33    1:29.53         40  
     1) Lee, Matt 5                     2) Park, Ian 7                    
     3) Dwyer, Aidan P 7                4) Trenczer, Zachary D 7          
                  53.08     1:29.53 (36.45)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:41.85    1:38.37         34  
     1) Paul, Caleb R 7                 2) Gjertsen, Owen G 6             
     3) Lee, Kieran T 7                 4) Barrett, Noland A 5            
                  59.12     1:38.37 (39.25)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:36.92    1:39.58         32  
     1) Farrell, Deaglan C 7            2) Xikis, Derek K 7               
     3) Klaric, Maksim A 7              4) Monahan, Joseph J 6            
                  51.32     1:39.58 (48.26)                                        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:36.22    1:43.27         30  
     1) Blair, Charlie B 7              2) Xue, Henry 6                   
     3) Kamal, Adam 7                   4) Franks, Kelly C 6              
                1:06.50     1:43.27 (36.77)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:25.99    1:47.66         28  
     1) Fisher, Beckham J 6             2) St. Thomas, Harrison J 6       
     3) Darcy, James 7                  4) Chavez, Hyun C 7               
                1:08.53     1:47.66 (39.13)                                        
  6 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    2:07.78         26  
     1) Mauro, Nicholas A 7             2) Regenauer, Peter G 7           
     3) Wagman, Ellis G 6               4) Miller, Noah J 7               
                1:06.42   2:07.78 (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:15.22         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Wilken, Maxwell 7               2) O'Connor, Nate 6               
     3) Lerner, Jonathan E 7            4) O'Donnell, Kevin J 5           
                1:11.97                                                            
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wal
     1) Ackerman, Jacob M 7             2) Ackerman, Lucas J 7            
     3) Wodicka, Matthew S 6            4) Ackerman, Matthew B 5          
 
Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:26.28    3/7/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         A. Lee, M. Weinstein, W. Scala, R. Tsukikawa      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:33.63    3:29.90         40  
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 7           2) Park, Ian 7                    
     3) Dwyer, Aidan P 7                4) Regenauer, Peter G 7           
                  53.69     1:41.41 (47.72)   2:46.28 (1:04.87)     3:29.90 (43.62)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:36.24    3:46.83         34  
     1) Xue, Henry 6                    2) Hussain, Danyaal S 7           
     3) Kamal, Adam 7                   4) Franks, Kelly C 6              
                1:02.76   2:17.16 (1:14.40)     2:55.70 (38.54)     3:46.83 (51.13)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:30.55    3:48.84         32  
     1) Barrett, Noland A 5             2) Gjertsen, Owen G 6             
     3) Lee, Kieran T 7                 4) Paul, Caleb R 7                
                                2:21.90 ( )   3:48.84 (1:26.94)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:18.49    4:03.89         30  
     1) Kamor, Nicholas I 6             2) St. Thomas, Harrison J 6       
     3) Darcy, James 7                  4) Fisher, Beckham J 6            
                  55.11   2:21.23 (1:26.12)     3:05.62 (44.39)     4:03.89 (58.27)
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           13.80      13.60         20  
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                15.49      14.39         17  
  3 Halls, Ryan A        8 NFS-MR                 16.12      15.76         16  
  4 Chan, Beau           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.11      16.03         15  
  5 Gutin, David E       8 MPNY-MR                15.00      16.09         14  
  6 Bazylko, Gregory     8 MPNY-MR                16.00      16.43         13  
  7 Stonsby, PJ S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.53      16.69         12  
  8 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.05      16.82         11  
  9 Burg, Daniel B       8 AGUA-MR                16.49      16.91          9  
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                16.52      17.03          7  
 11 Mora-Castillo, Seb   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.39      17.04          6  
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR       18.11      17.07          4.5
 12 Quiros, Martin       8 SPAR-MR                17.66      17.07          4.5
 14 Lomeyko, Ilyan       8 MPNY-MR                16.00      17.25          3  
 15 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                18.53      17.35          2  
 16 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR                21.92      17.49          1  
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary   8 MPNY-MR                18.58      17.54        
 18 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.82      17.60        
 19 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                18.65      17.76        
 20 Wynn, Dejuan W       8 CAS-MR                 16.71      17.78        
 21 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               18.79      17.82        
 22 Vitale, Lucas A      8 Empire-MR              19.86      17.92        
 23 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                17.73      17.95        
 24 Savas, Brayden T     8 SSC-MR                 17.03      18.06        
 25 Hyndman, Nathaniel   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            19.07      18.07        
 26 Fagelman-Walker, J   8 AGUA-MR                18.29      18.11        
 27 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.61      18.14        
 28 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.26      18.16        
 29 Jin, Luke Y          8 COND-MR                16.69      18.33        
 30 Malionek, Elias      8 Storm-MR               19.93      18.35        
 31 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR                30.00      18.48        
 32 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR                34.00      18.49        
 33 Lemus, Enrique       8 SPAR-MR                19.70      18.56        
 34 Jin, Noah Y          8 COND-MR                19.28      18.65        
 35 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.29      18.70        
 36 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  19.30      18.73        
 37 Elms, Preston M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.09      18.74        
 38 Tomioka, Jeremiah    8 NYSA-MR                18.71      18.76        
 39 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                19.07      18.78        
 39 Smith, Jamar         8 NFS-MR                 18.39      18.78        
 41 Usina, Vuk           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.03      18.81        
 42 Katz, Kenji H        8 NYSA-MR                20.36      18.82        
 43 Ahn, Ryan            8 Middies-MR                NT      18.89        
 44 Burke, Christian A   8 COND-MR                18.00      18.94        
 45 Radnay, Cole         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.98      18.96        
 46 Del Rosario, Jake    8 PATS-MR                17.08      18.99        
 47 Swift, Matthew       8 GAEL-MR                19.99      19.02        
 48 Gonzalez, Andres     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.78      19.14        
 49 Karadeniz, Derin M   8 RFAC-MR                19.91      19.32        
 50 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR                25.00      19.42        
 51 Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.27      19.44        
 52 David, Colin J       8 Three Village-MR       21.10      19.45        
 53 Fahey, Matthew X     8 Middies-MR             18.76      19.55        
 54 Field, Jacob B       8 Three Village-MR       22.00      19.82        
 54 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR       22.26      19.82        
 56 Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                34.00      20.05        
 57 Leung, Brandon S     8 LIAC-MR                30.00      20.22        
 58 Cai, Jason           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.72      20.40        
 59 Wang, Adrian Y       8 WEST-MR                26.69      20.48        
 60 Wehbe, Gosha         8 Express Swimming-MR    20.48      20.51        
 61 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   8 LIAC-MR                20.89      20.65        
 62 Cerone, Joseph       8 Storm-MR               23.28      20.67        
 63 DuTremble, James P   8 Empire-MR              20.19      20.72        
 64 Kaping, Connor F     8 Express Swimming-MR    18.82      20.74        
 65 Crespo, Elias A      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.65      20.81        
 66 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                19.51      20.83        
 67 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          24.44      20.90        
 68 Touti, Ayden         8 LBA-MR                 22.28      21.25        
 69 VanWormer, Ben       8 CFB-MR                 20.41      21.47        
 70 Corbett, Matthew R   8 WISC-MR                22.09      21.56        
 71 Tula, Xavier A       8 APEX-MR                20.03      21.64        
 72 Legrady, Max R       8 Three Village-MR       19.60      21.70        
 73 Trombetta, Luke S    8 RA-MR                  21.48      21.80        
 74 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                22.19      21.83        
 75 Sullivan, Patrick    8 LIAC-MR                35.00      21.85        
 76 Jones, Alexander M   8 COND-MR                21.43      21.90        
 77 Emerick, Owen M      8 WISC-MR                21.37      21.98        
 78 Hoffman, Ethan T     8 RA-MR                  22.45      22.10        
 79 Liu, Andrew          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.59        
 80 Zenyuh, Connor R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      22.74        
 80 Murphy, Harrison P   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.84      22.74        
 82 Marinaccio, Willia   8 COND-MR                23.85      22.75        
 83 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR                32.00      22.88        
 84 Somma, Matteo S      8 LIAC-MR                22.09      23.05        
 84 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.05        
 86 Noto, Michael        8 WAC-MR                 30.00      23.10        
 87 Taylor, Zane H       8 PAC-MR                 23.77      23.19        
 88 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                23.52      23.23        
 89 Arthur-Mensah, Kwe   8 DA-MR                  19.07      23.24        
 90 Chun, Connor H       8 AGUA-MR                27.08      23.29        
 91 Vilmenay, Alex D     8 SSC-MR                 23.87      23.41        
 92 Andrew, Daniel K     8 COND-MR                   NT      23.52        
 93 Gurney, Nolan J      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.37      23.56        
 94 Roberts, Shane W     8 NFS-MR                 23.44      23.63        
 95 Brown, Myles B       8 NFS-MR                 24.75      23.77        
 96 Llorente Valin, Le   8 Middies-MR             21.58      23.84        
 97 Aldridge, Brian C    8 LBA-MR                 24.79      23.97        
 98 Purga, Tommy J       8 SSC-MR                 25.14      24.06        
 99 Chung, Joshua Y      8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.14        
100 Payne, William M     8 RA-MR                  26.47      24.47        
101 Szkodzinski, Hunte   8 CFB-MR                 29.70      24.80        
102 Buynoch, Jacob A     8 Three Village-MR       27.91      24.86        
103 Straus, Leo P        8 LIAC-MR                37.00      24.98        
104 Huss, Chris P        8 SSC-MR                 40.00      25.25        
105 Duckfield, William   8 LIAC-MR                36.00      25.36        
106 King, Aiden C        8 LIAC-MR                26.26      25.71        
107 Shashaty, Erik       8 WAC-MR                 28.50      25.90        
108 Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR                25.43      26.21        
109 Nathoo, Aden         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.48      26.44        
110 Schappert, Michael   8 PATS-MR                29.10      26.86        
111 Lio, Fenton          8 Storm-MR               27.25      27.62        
112 McNamara, Kev C      8 SSC-MR                 29.19      27.64        
113 Chan, Jonathan       8 WAC-MR                 31.53      27.94        
114 Boubsis, Ryan A      8 Twisters-MR            18.62      28.10        
115 Gilligan, Cade       8 GAEL-MR                25.43      28.14        
116 O'Connell, James W   8 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.12        
117 Collazo, Joshua M    8 APEX-MR                28.10      29.40        
118 Adams, David         8 WEST-MR                33.35      30.97        
119 McBreen, Seamus A    8 SSC-MR                 40.00      30.98        
120 Adams, Gavin         8 WEST-MR                29.56      31.83        
121 Cullinan, Kyle R     8 SSC-MR                 40.00      32.77        
122 Martinko, JP P       8 PAC-MR                 28.77      35.21        
123 Guiliano, Austin S   8 SSC-MR                 40.00      35.92        
124 Dwek, Mason J        8 COND-MR                30.84      36.01        
 -- Park, Aaron T        8 CAS-MR                 15.71         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
                31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.42      29.55 JO      20  
  2 Levine, Aidan        8 RAC-MR                 30.95      29.86 JO      17  
  3 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR                 31.86      31.72 JO      16  
  4 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                32.06      31.76 JO      15  
  5 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                33.44      33.22         14  
  6 Barrett, Noah D      8 WEST-MR                32.79      33.98         13  
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR       33.81      34.52         12  
  8 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR                35.77      34.78         11  
  9 Graber, Seth M       8 Empire-MR              35.54      35.02          9  
 10 Gutin, David E       8 MPNY-MR                34.37      35.44          7  
 11 Bazylko, Gregory     8 MPNY-MR                34.88      35.53          6  
 12 Burg, Daniel B       8 AGUA-MR                35.99      35.83          5  
 13 Halls, Ryan A        8 NFS-MR                 36.75      35.86          4  
 14 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          39.85      36.04          3  
 15 Chan, Beau           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.02      36.16          2  
 16 Peng, Thomas F       8 APEX-MR                35.74      36.52          1  
 17 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                35.15      36.67        
 18 Stonsby, PJ S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.09      37.24        
 19 Park, Aaron T        8 CAS-MR                 36.48      37.29        
 20 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                35.76      37.57        
 21 Lomeyko, Ilyan       8 MPNY-MR                37.50      37.87        
 22 Del Rosario, Jake    8 PATS-MR                40.88      38.16        
 23 Terri, Kyle D        8 COND-MR                37.85      38.48        
 23 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               39.53      38.48        
 25 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR                39.79      38.69        
 26 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 36.33      38.82        
 27 Mazo, Or             8 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.50      38.95        
 28 Silver, Ethan        8 LBA-MR                 58.00      39.02        
 29 King, Anthony S      8 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.22      39.03        
 30 Radnay, Cole         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.84      39.70        
 31 Mora-Castillo, Seb   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.80      39.76        
 32 Savas, Brayden T     8 SSC-MR                 39.26      39.83        
 32 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.48      39.83        
 34 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      39.88        
 35 Wynn, Dejuan W       8 CAS-MR                 38.12      39.90        
 36 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      39.95        
 37 Kozlovsky, Zachary   8 MPNY-MR                38.27      39.99        
 38 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                38.55      40.12        
 39 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    8 HS-MR                  38.00      40.14        
 40 Hyndman, Nathaniel   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.22      40.60        
 41 Romano, Michael L    8 HS-MR                  41.00      40.72        
 42 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  39.98      40.76        
 43 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      41.53        
 44 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                40.44      41.56        
 45 Lopez, Noe           8 Twisters-MR            45.08      41.88        
 46 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                39.75      42.14        
 47 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.25        
 47 Timm, Owen *         8 Three Village-MR       43.68      42.25        
 49 Malionek, Elias      8 Storm-MR               42.10      42.32        
 50 Usina, Vuk           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.06      42.39        
 51 Karadeniz, Derin M   8 RFAC-MR                42.57      42.41        
 52 Gonzalez, Andres     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.74      42.42        
 53 Borukhov, Elan       8 Aquaflames-MR          49.74      42.79        
 54 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                41.82      42.84        
 55 Field, Jacob B       8 Three Village-MR       50.03      42.90        
 56 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR                 48.42      42.92        
 57 Arthur-Mensah, Kwe   8 DA-MR                  43.01      42.94        
 58 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR                44.24      43.07        
 59 Vitale, Lucas A      8 Empire-MR              46.14      43.15        
 60 Barbaro, Christian   8 WAC-MR                 44.22      43.21        
 61 Kaping, Connor F     8 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      43.34        
 62 Ahn, Ryan            8 Middies-MR                NT      43.37        
 63 Farole, Nicholas     8 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      43.56        
 64 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR       49.41      43.57        
 65 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                42.88      43.64        
 66 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   8 LIAC-MR                43.39      43.93        
 67 Elkhoury, Marc       8 HS-MR                  42.00      43.94        
 68 Smith, Jamar         8 NFS-MR                 44.07      44.18        
 69 Kolev, Max D         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.22      44.22        
 70 Katz, Kenji H        8 NYSA-MR                48.07      44.27        
 71 Crespo, Elias A      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.65      44.53        
 72 Elms, Preston M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.53      44.65        
 73 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          43.97      44.80        
 74 Tonomura, Leo        8 AGUA-MR                49.94      44.98        
 75 Guglielmo, Gerard    8 LBA-MR                 41.18      45.15        
 76 DuTremble, James P   8 Empire-MR              42.43      45.23        
 76 Fagelman-Walker, J   8 AGUA-MR                39.66      45.23        
 78 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR       47.44      45.24        
 79 Platow, Jonathan R   8 WISC-MR                43.85      45.34        
 80 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      45.54        
 81 Miele, Matthew J     8 Three Village-MR       53.11      45.58        
 82 Reed, Jack           8 WAC-MR                 53.61      45.79        
 83 Cai, Jason           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.43      46.45        
 84 Quinlan, Daniel R    8 LBA-MR                 43.78      46.96        
 85 Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.42      47.75        
 86 Jones, Alexander M   8 COND-MR                50.62      47.77        
 87 Touti, Ayden         8 LBA-MR                 45.60      48.04        
 88 Wehbe, Gosha         8 Express Swimming-MR    45.36      48.40        
 89 Zenyuh, Connor R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95      49.08        
 89 Trombetta, Luke S    8 RA-MR                  49.92      49.08        
 91 Brown, Myles B       8 NFS-MR                 59.08      49.15        
 92 Gluck, Samuel J      8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00      49.47        
 93 Leung, Brandon S     8 LIAC-MR                50.36      49.70        
 94 Hoffman, Ethan T     8 RA-MR                  48.09      49.73        
 95 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                39.55      49.86        
 96 VanWormer, Ben       8 CFB-MR                 49.16      50.14        
 97 Somma, Matteo S      8 LIAC-MR                52.11      50.15        
 98 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.89      50.24        
 99 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                54.28      50.94        
100 Liu, Andrew          8 LIAC-MR                52.36      51.00        
100 Kan, Winston C       8 HS-MR                  47.00      51.00        
102 Sullivan, Patrick    8 LIAC-MR              1:24.00      51.17        
103 Emerick, Owen M      8 WISC-MR                45.27      52.00        
104 Johnston, Kai A      8 Empire-MR            1:03.48      52.17        
105 Chung, Joshua Y      8 LIAC-MR              1:01.71      52.54        
106 Purga, Tommy J       8 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.53        
107 Vilmenay, Alex D     8 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.72        
108 King, Aiden C        8 LIAC-MR                56.46      54.50        
109 Huss, Chris P        8 SSC-MR               1:20.00      54.88        
110 Gurney, Nolan J      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.26      54.95        
111 Buynoch, Jacob A     8 Three Village-MR       53.96      55.51        
112 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR              1:16.00      55.71        
113 Taylor, Zane H       8 PAC-MR                 52.49      55.83        
114 Shashaty, Erik       8 WAC-MR                    NT      55.91        
115 Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR              1:00.14      57.82        
116 Lio, Fenton          8 Storm-MR             1:02.54      59.27        
117 Duckfield, William   8 LIAC-MR              1:22.00      59.88        
118 Payne, William M     8 RA-MR                  57.15    1:00.58        
119 Boubsis, Ryan A      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:02.15        
120 Dwek, Mason J        8 COND-MR              1:18.09    1:04.57        
121 Collazo, Joshua M    8 APEX-MR                55.49    1:06.76        
122 Barakat, Yassein     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.71        
123 Martinko, JP P       8 PAC-MR               1:15.08    1:12.35        
124 O'Connell, James W   8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.69        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.99   2/13/2016 Noah Cakir at 2016 MR Metro Zo, TS-MR      
                1:10.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99    1:04.53 JO      20  
                  30.88     1:04.53 (33.65)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan        8 RAC-MR               1:08.38    1:08.59 JO      17  
                  32.42     1:08.59 (36.17)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR               1:10.42    1:09.61 JO      16  
                  32.91     1:09.61 (36.70)                                        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory     8 MPNY-MR              1:21.07    1:14.80         15  
                  36.43     1:14.80 (38.37)                                        
  5 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR              1:19.33    1:14.97         14  
                  35.50     1:14.97 (39.47)                                        
  6 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR              1:15.61    1:15.17         13  
                  34.64     1:15.17 (40.53)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     1:15.89    1:16.18         12  
                  36.60     1:16.18 (39.58)                                        
  8 Peng, Thomas F       8 APEX-MR              1:16.86    1:17.92         11  
                  36.63     1:17.92 (41.29)                                        
  9 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:18.26          9  
                  36.57     1:18.26 (41.69)                                        
 10 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:18.62          7  
                  36.90     1:18.62 (41.72)                                        
 11 Halls, Ryan A        8 NFS-MR               1:21.53    1:19.06          6  
                  35.71     1:19.06 (43.35)                                        
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan       8 MPNY-MR              1:22.79    1:19.19          5  
                  37.60     1:19.19 (41.59)                                        
 13 Barrett, Noah D      8 WEST-MR              1:15.44    1:19.50          4  
                  36.23     1:19.50 (43.27)                                        
 14 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.20    1:19.59          3  
                  38.10     1:19.59 (41.49)                                        
 15 Gutin, David E       8 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:19.92          2  
                  37.31     1:19.92 (42.61)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:21.30          1  
                  39.12     1:21.30 (42.18)                                        
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary   8 MPNY-MR              1:26.30    1:21.71        
                  16.73   1:21.71 (1:04.98)                                        
 18 Chan, Beau           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.21    1:22.75        
                  38.73     1:22.75 (44.02)                                        
 19 Krivenko, Andrew     8 FREE-MR              1:23.44    1:22.88        
                  38.27     1:22.88 (44.61)                                        
 20 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR              1:29.29    1:23.11        
                  39.35     1:23.11 (43.76)                                        
 21 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:23.27        
                  38.45     1:23.27 (44.82)                                        
 21 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:23.27        
                  38.45     1:23.27 (44.82)                                        
 23 Graber, Seth M       8 Empire-MR            1:22.50    1:25.29        
                  37.54     1:25.29 (47.75)                                        
 24 Malik, Vivek         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.25    1:26.20        
                  39.20     1:26.20 (47.00)                                        
 25 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:26.62        
                  40.29     1:26.62 (46.33)                                        
 26 Park, Lucas I        8 COND-MR              1:32.47    1:27.34        
                  40.47     1:27.34 (46.87)                                        
 27 Radnay, Cole         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.19    1:27.93        
                  41.48     1:27.93 (46.45)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR              1:29.05    1:28.30        
                  39.38     1:28.30 (48.92)                                        
 29 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR              1:26.22    1:28.35        
                  41.86     1:28.35 (46.49)                                        
 30 Mazo, Or             8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.86    1:31.20        
                  42.41     1:31.20 (48.79)                                        
 31 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.75    1:31.62        
                  42.60     1:31.62 (49.02)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              1:30.68    1:31.75        
                  42.38     1:31.75 (49.37)                                        
 33 King, Anthony S      8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.85    1:33.56        
                  42.17     1:33.56 (51.39)                                        
 34 Lemus, Enrique       8 SPAR-MR              1:30.06    1:33.64        
                  44.10     1:33.64 (49.54)                                        
 35 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                1:29.54    1:34.46        
                  45.01     1:34.46 (49.45)                                        
 36 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.66    1:34.75        
                  44.65     1:34.75 (50.10)                                        
 37 Cole, Zachary        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.67    1:35.12        
                  44.56     1:35.12 (50.56)                                        
 38 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.99    1:35.86        
                  42.17     1:35.86 (53.69)                                        
 39 Vitale, Lucas A      8 Empire-MR            1:51.41    1:36.28        
                  44.77     1:36.28 (51.51)                                        
 40 Arthur-Mensah, Kwe   8 DA-MR                1:44.50    1:36.70        
                  47.30     1:36.70 (49.40)                                        
 41 Guglielmo, Gerard    8 LBA-MR               1:45.48    1:37.30        
                  43.53     1:37.30 (53.77)                                        
 42 DuTremble, James P   8 Empire-MR            1:40.14    1:38.15        
                  46.70     1:38.15 (51.45)                                        
 43 Gallub, Tyler        8 HAA-MR               1:50.63    1:40.67        
                  44.83     1:40.67 (55.84)                                        
 44 Tula, Xavier A       8 APEX-MR              1:39.64    1:41.15        
                  45.62     1:41.15 (55.53)                                        
 45 Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.14    1:42.53        
                  45.21     1:42.53 (57.32)                                        
 46 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:42.92        
                  46.03     1:42.92 (56.89)                                        
 47 Timm, Owen *         8 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:44.22        
 48 Gonzalez, Andres     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.84    1:48.67        
                  52.29     1:48.67 (56.38)                                        
 49 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:49.62        
 50 Quinlan, Daniel R    8 LBA-MR               1:39.98    1:50.30        
                  51.88     1:50.30 (58.42)                                        
 51 Leonard, Ryan        8 WAC-MR               1:44.67    1:52.53        
                  51.47   1:52.53 (1:01.06)                                        
 52 Smith, Jamar         8 NFS-MR               2:25.00    1:53.62        
                  49.39   1:53.62 (1:04.23)                                        
 53 Huta, Tommy A        8 HAA-MR               1:49.90    1:54.49        
 54 Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR              2:10.47    2:09.12        
 -- Burke, Christian A   8 COND-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 16.14    8/4/2014 Aidan J. Lee at 2014 MR WEST L, WEST-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        8 RAC-MR                 16.90      16.48         20  
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                18.80      17.53         17  
  3 Wynn, Dejuan W       8 CAS-MR                 20.00      17.56         16  
  4 Graber, Seth M       8 Empire-MR              18.58      17.72         15  
  5 Gutin, David E       8 MPNY-MR                16.00      18.07         14  
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          19.77      18.55         13  
  7 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 21.31      18.83         12  
  8 Gallub, Tyler        8 HAA-MR                 19.87      18.87         11  
  9 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                20.33      18.98          9  
 10 Peng, Thomas F       8 APEX-MR                18.92      19.43          7  
 11 Malik, Vivek         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.85      19.49          6  
 12 Del Rosario, Jake    8 PATS-MR                21.80      19.71          5  
 13 Mora-Castillo, Seb   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.84      19.74          4  
 14 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                19.22      19.86          3  
 15 Kozlovsky, Zachary   8 MPNY-MR                27.10      20.10          2  
 16 Park, Aaron T        8 CAS-MR                 21.35      20.17          1  
 17 Park, Lucas I        8 COND-MR                20.86      20.29        
 18 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR                24.42      20.42        
 19 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.88      20.46        
 20 Timm, Owen *         8 Three Village-MR       25.20      20.64        
 21 Hyndman, Nathaniel   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            22.03      20.76        
 22 Vitale, Lucas A      8 Empire-MR              23.52      20.83        
 23 Radnay, Cole         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.14      20.94        
 24 Quiros, Martin       8 SPAR-MR                20.17      20.98        
 24 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                20.45      20.98        
 26 Stonsby, PJ S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.50      21.11        
 27 Jin, Luke Y          8 COND-MR                19.50      21.23        
 28 Tomioka, Jeremiah    8 NYSA-MR                22.99      21.25        
 29 Trombetta, Luke S    8 RA-MR                  23.00      21.38        
 30 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               21.59      21.47        
 31 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                21.18      21.71        
 32 Hoffman, Ethan T     8 RA-MR                  21.92      21.77        
 33 Wehbe, Gosha         8 Express Swimming-MR    23.99      21.79        
 34 Cai, Jason           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.13      21.86        
 35 Gonzalez, Andres     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.31      21.89        
 36 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                23.04      21.96        
 37 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR                37.00      21.99        
 38 Burke, Christian A   8 COND-MR                22.00      22.12        
 39 Katz, Kenji H        8 NYSA-MR                24.79      22.14        
 40 Jin, Noah Y          8 COND-MR                22.71      22.24        
 41 Smith, Jamar         8 NFS-MR                 22.74      22.27        
 42 Usina, Vuk           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.55      22.34        
 43 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  21.98      22.40        
 44 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                22.96      22.46        
 45 Wang, Adrian Y       8 WEST-MR                31.13      22.49        
 46 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR                32.00      22.50        
 47 Fahey, Matthew X     8 Middies-MR             23.17      22.57        
 48 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                22.51      22.61        
 49 Fagelman-Walker, J   8 AGUA-MR                22.83      22.77        
 50 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                22.34      22.83        
 51 Legrady, Max R       8 Three Village-MR       22.72      23.02        
 52 Swift, Matthew       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.06        
 52 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR                 24.72      23.06        
 52 Leonard, Ryan        8 WAC-MR                 30.00      23.06        
 55 Lin, Christopher T   8 WEST-MR                24.42      23.12        
 56 Arthur-Mensah, Kwe   8 DA-MR                  25.36      23.13        
 57 Ahn, Ryan            8 Middies-MR                NT      23.21        
 57 Quinlan, Daniel R    8 LBA-MR                 22.12      23.21        
 59 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.23      23.24        
 60 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.69      23.27        
 60 Murphy, Harrison P   8 Express Swimming-MR    26.46      23.27        
 62 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   8 LIAC-MR                21.32      23.36        
 63 Malionek, Elias      8 Storm-MR               23.27      23.38        
 64 Elms, Preston M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.19      23.39        
 65 Touti, Ayden         8 LBA-MR                 24.63      23.59        
 66 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          25.23      23.69        
 67 Cerone, Joseph       8 Storm-MR               27.88      23.70        
 68 VanWormer, Ben       8 CFB-MR                 25.62      23.90        
 69 Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                35.00      24.08        
 70 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      24.09        
 71 Tula, Xavier A       8 APEX-MR                22.17      24.10        
 72 Sullivan, Patrick    8 LIAC-MR                37.00      24.13        
 73 Cole, Zachary        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.89      24.19        
 74 Leung, Brandon S     8 LIAC-MR                25.50      24.33        
 75 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR       24.15      24.47        
 76 Kolev, Max D         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.96      24.50        
 77 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR       30.95      24.52        
 77 David, Colin J       8 Three Village-MR       24.37      24.52        
 79 Corbett, Matthew R   8 WISC-MR                28.03      24.57        
 80 Huss, Chris P        8 SSC-MR                 45.00      24.88        
 81 DuTremble, James P   8 Empire-MR              26.08      25.14        
 82 Crespo, Elias A      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.42      25.25        
 83 Somma, Matteo S      8 LIAC-MR                26.42      25.31        
 84 Chung, Joshua Y      8 LIAC-MR                31.74      25.34        
 85 Payne, William M     8 RA-MR                  26.29      25.41        
 86 Huta, Tommy A        8 HAA-MR                 35.00      25.43        
 87 Taylor, Zane H       8 PAC-MR                 26.77      25.51        
 88 Gilligan, Cade       8 GAEL-MR                33.88      25.56        
 89 Emerick, Owen M      8 WISC-MR                26.01      25.64        
 90 Buynoch, Jacob A     8 Three Village-MR       28.28      25.84        
 91 Chan, Jonathan       8 WAC-MR                 29.93      25.98        
 92 Jones, Alexander M   8 COND-MR                27.54      25.99        
 93 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                30.27      26.11        
 94 Szkodzinski, Hunte   8 CFB-MR                 28.10      26.12        
 95 Liu, Andrew          8 LIAC-MR                33.00      26.17        
 96 King, Aiden C        8 LIAC-MR                28.93      26.19        
 97 Nathoo, Aden         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.25      26.44        
 98 Roberts, Shane W     8 NFS-MR                 28.23      26.46        
 99 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                27.15      26.58        
100 Gurney, Nolan J      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.79      26.59        
101 Chun, Connor H       8 AGUA-MR                43.84      26.80        
102 Noto, Michael        8 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.98        
103 Zenyuh, Connor R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      27.52        
104 Straus, Leo P        8 LIAC-MR                39.00      27.76        
105 Aldridge, Brian C    8 LBA-MR                 31.13      27.96        
106 Llorente Valin, Le   8 Middies-MR             23.68      28.00        
107 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR                33.00      28.56        
108 Shashaty, Erik       8 WAC-MR                 30.00      28.62        
109 Goldgaber, Jan *     8 Three Village-MR       23.45      28.83        
110 Singer, Dillon       8 WAC-MR                 32.99      29.18        
111 Duckfield, William   8 LIAC-MR                40.00      29.64        
112 Dwek, Mason J        8 COND-MR                35.42      29.78        
113 O'Connell, James W   8 LIAC-MR                37.00      30.21        
114 Lio, Fenton          8 Storm-MR               29.10      30.35        
115 Purga, Tommy J       8 SSC-MR                 27.05      30.53        
116 Vilmenay, Alex D     8 SSC-MR                 28.76      30.90        
117 Brown, Myles B       8 NFS-MR                 29.28      31.28        
118 Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR                30.33      31.61        
119 Boubsis, Ryan A      8 Twisters-MR            23.14      31.87        
120 Cullinan, Kyle R     8 SSC-MR                 45.00      32.30        
121 Andrew, Daniel K     8 COND-MR                   NT      32.76        
122 Adams, Gavin         8 WEST-MR                35.12      33.89        
123 McBreen, Seamus A    8 SSC-MR                 45.00      34.90        
124 Guiliano, Austin S   8 SSC-MR                 45.00      36.99        
125 Martinko, JP P       8 PAC-MR                 32.77      41.05        
                  40.33        41.05 (0.72)                                        
 -- Marinaccio, Willia   8 COND-MR                24.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Schappert, Michael   8 PATS-MR                38.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McNamara, Kev C      8 SSC-MR                 28.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Adams, David         8 WEST-MR                34.18         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        8 RAC-MR                 36.47      33.47#JO      20  
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          44.79      38.55         17  
  3 Gutin, David E       8 MPNY-MR                38.82      39.61         16  
  4 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 41.22      39.73         15  
  5 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.69      40.96         14  
  6 Malik, Vivek         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.67      41.07         12.5
  6 Barrett, Noah D      8 WEST-MR                40.61      41.07         12.5
  8 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 40.04      41.12         11  
  9 Graber, Seth M       8 Empire-MR              40.68      41.13          9  
 10 Kozlovsky, Zachary   8 MPNY-MR                41.61      41.88          7  
 11 Peng, Thomas F       8 APEX-MR                40.20      41.97          6  
 12 Krivenko, Andrew     8 FREE-MR                44.84      42.15          5  
 13 Bazylko, Gregory     8 MPNY-MR                41.58      42.21          4  
 14 Savas, Brayden T     8 SSC-MR                 45.98      42.92          3  
 15 Park, Aaron T        8 CAS-MR                 45.03      43.05          2  
 16 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                44.80      43.21          1  
 17 Halls, Ryan A        8 NFS-MR                 43.87      43.39        
 18 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                42.01      43.52        
 19 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            43.90      43.81        
 20 Terri, Kyle D        8 COND-MR                43.83      43.83        
 21 Radnay, Cole         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.29      43.89        
 22 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR       45.12      43.98        
 23 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR                44.43      44.24        
 24 Vitale, Lucas A      8 Empire-MR              50.14      44.57        
 25 Borukhov, Elan       8 Aquaflames-MR          45.85      44.66        
 26 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  47.04      44.69        
 27 Timm, Owen *         8 Three Village-MR       51.56      45.16        
 28 Mora-Castillo, Seb   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.10      45.22        
 29 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                46.91      45.41        
 30 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR                50.39      45.60        
 31 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               45.41      45.71        
 32 Stonsby, PJ S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.55      45.88        
 33 King, Anthony S      8 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.38      46.04        
 34 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   8 LIAC-MR                44.69      46.53        
 35 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR              1:24.00      46.61        
 36 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      46.82        
 37 Mazo, Or             8 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.38      47.62        
 38 Hyndman, Nathaniel   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.15      48.10        
 39 Hoffman, Ethan T     8 RA-MR                  52.02      48.17        
 40 Del Rosario, Jake    8 PATS-MR                47.70      48.26        
 41 Tomioka, Jeremiah    8 NYSA-MR                48.07      48.34        
 42 Malionek, Elias      8 Storm-MR               48.47      48.42        
 43 Romano, Michael L    8 HS-MR                  48.13      48.47        
 44 Elkhoury, Marc       8 HS-MR                  49.57      48.67        
 45 Farole, Nicholas     8 Aquaflames-MR          47.84      48.72        
 46 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                49.27      48.94        
 47 Cai, Jason           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      49.03        
 48 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      49.33        
 49 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.76      49.34        
 50 Karadeniz, Derin M   8 RFAC-MR                51.11      49.57        
 51 Usina, Vuk           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.99      49.79        
 52 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR       50.93      49.93        
 53 Fahey, Matthew X     8 Middies-MR             50.65      50.08        
 54 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                49.62      50.13        
 55 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                47.65      50.26        
 56 Trombetta, Luke S    8 RA-MR                  52.85      50.32        
 57 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                52.72      50.45        
 58 Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.19      50.61        
 59 Kaping, Connor F     8 Express Swimming-MR    48.25      51.16        
 60 Kolev, Max D         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.16      51.22        
 61 Gonzalez, Andres     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.08      51.53        
 62 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.12      51.90        
 63 Leung, Brandon S     8 LIAC-MR                58.29      52.01        
 64 Gluck, Samuel J      8 LIAC-MR              1:17.00      52.08        
 65 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          56.65      52.26        
 66 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.64        
 67 Elms, Preston M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.87      52.72        
 68 Field, Jacob B       8 Three Village-MR       58.45      52.84        
 69 Ahn, Ryan            8 Middies-MR                NT      52.98        
 70 Quinlan, Daniel R    8 LBA-MR                 52.19      53.53        
 71 Sullivan, Patrick    8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      53.68        
 72 Kan, Winston C       8 HS-MR                  50.63      53.91        
 73 DuTremble, James P   8 Empire-MR              51.12      54.16        
 74 Crespo, Elias A      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.85      54.43        
 75 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.63      54.52        
 76 Reed, Jack           8 WAC-MR                 58.44      54.57        
 77 Wehbe, Gosha         8 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      54.63        
 78 Somma, Matteo S      8 LIAC-MR                52.74      54.68        
 79 Arthur-Mensah, Kwe   8 DA-MR                  53.40      54.86        
 80 Miele, Matthew J     8 Three Village-MR     1:04.60      54.90        
 81 VanWormer, Ben       8 CFB-MR                 52.18      55.18        
 82 Guglielmo, Gerard    8 LBA-MR                 53.29      55.23        
 83 Smith, Jamar         8 NFS-MR                 58.00      55.64        
 84 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      56.14        
 85 Payne, William M     8 RA-MR                  57.86      56.53        
 86 Touti, Ayden         8 LBA-MR                 59.45      56.54        
 87 Emerick, Owen M      8 WISC-MR                59.99      56.59        
 88 King, Aiden C        8 LIAC-MR              1:07.69      57.20        
 89 Legrady, Max R       8 Three Village-MR       55.02      57.27        
 90 Liu, Andrew          8 LIAC-MR                57.85      57.39        
 91 Gurney, Nolan J      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.23      57.74        
 92 Llorente Valin, Le   8 Middies-MR             55.70      58.01        
 92 Taylor, Zane H       8 PAC-MR                 56.27      58.01        
 94 Buynoch, Jacob A     8 Three Village-MR       54.96      59.34        
 95 Jones, Alexander M   8 COND-MR              1:01.37      59.76        
 96 Zenyuh, Connor R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:00.23        
 97 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:00.24        
 98 Johnston, Kai A      8 Empire-MR            1:18.23    1:01.19        
 99 Purga, Tommy J       8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:01.46        
100 Vilmenay, Alex D     8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:02.45        
101 Lio, Fenton          8 Storm-MR             1:05.07    1:04.40        
102 Chung, Joshua Y      8 LIAC-MR              1:08.66    1:05.20        
103 Duckfield, William   8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:06.27        
104 Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR              1:09.74    1:06.78        
105 Dwek, Mason J        8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:07.12        
106 Boubsis, Ryan A      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.99        
107 Barakat, Yassein     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.13        
108 Brown, Myles B       8 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:16.18        
109 Martinko, JP P       8 PAC-MR               1:15.77    1:31.73        
 -- Goldgaber, Jan *     8 Three Village-MR     1:03.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- O'Connell, James W   8 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Huss, Chris P        8 SSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                20.07      18.25         20  
  2 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 25.00      18.83         17  
  3 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            20.78      21.16         16  
  4 Stonsby, PJ S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.50      21.39         15  
  5 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                23.23      21.43         14  
  6 Burg, Daniel B       8 AGUA-MR                22.54      21.80         13  
  7 Park, Lucas I        8 COND-MR                22.62      21.82         12  
  8 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.75      21.96         11  
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan       8 MPNY-MR                21.00      22.00          9  
 10 Park, Aaron T        8 CAS-MR                 24.81      22.90          7  
 11 Malik, Vivek         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      23.03          6  
 12 Fagelman-Walker, J   8 AGUA-MR                25.06      23.81          5  
 13 Platow, Jonathan R   8 WISC-MR                22.77      23.92          4  
 14 Karadeniz, Derin M   8 RFAC-MR                25.15      24.13          3  
 15 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                28.41      24.34          2  
 16 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                26.40      24.59          1  
 17 Kaping, Connor F     8 Express Swimming-MR    25.09      24.61        
 18 Cai, Jason           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.17      24.63        
 19 Hyndman, Nathaniel   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.00      24.70        
 20 VanWormer, Ben       8 CFB-MR                 25.69      24.93        
 21 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR                40.00      24.94        
 22 Tonomura, Leo        8 AGUA-MR                29.22      25.14        
 23 Shah, Dylan R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.42      25.35        
 24 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR       24.00      25.38        
 25 Singer, Dillon       8 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.39        
 26 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    8 HS-MR                  25.24      25.47        
 27 Romano, Michael L    8 HS-MR                  26.80      25.54        
 28 Katz, Kenji H        8 NYSA-MR                28.66      25.71        
 29 Wehbe, Gosha         8 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      25.76        
 29 Leung, Brandon S     8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.76        
 31 Savas, Brayden T     8 SSC-MR                 26.32      25.93        
 32 Borukhov, Elan       8 Aquaflames-MR          29.13      26.24        
 33 Tomioka, Jeremiah    8 NYSA-MR                26.67      26.51        
 34 Ahn, Ryan            8 Middies-MR                NT      26.61        
 35 Mitchener, Connor    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.03      26.79        
 36 Barbaro, Christian   8 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.82        
 37 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR                 28.45      27.27        
 38 Kan, Winston C       8 HS-MR                  29.00      27.46        
 39 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                28.19      27.47        
 40 Wang, Adrian Y       8 WEST-MR                33.44      27.48        
 41 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                29.32      27.56        
 42 Elkhoury, Marc       8 HS-MR                  30.50      27.70        
 43 Smith, Jamar         8 NFS-MR                 27.37      27.75        
 44 Elms, Preston M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.45      27.87        
 45 Boubsis, Ryan A      8 Twisters-MR               NT      28.78        
 46 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  30.58      29.08        
 47 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR                28.34      29.16        
 48 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      29.32        
 49 Sullivan, Patrick    8 LIAC-MR                41.00      29.34        
 50 Chung, Joshua Y      8 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.38        
 51 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.42        
 52 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.56        
 53 Gonzalez, Andres     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.02      29.58        
 54 Liu, Andrew          8 LIAC-MR                33.42      30.15        
 55 Touti, Ayden         8 LBA-MR                 35.00      30.46        
 56 Timm, Owen *         8 Three Village-MR       34.32      30.59        
 56 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR                40.00      30.59        
 58 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                35.32      30.71        
 59 Llorente Valin, Le   8 Middies-MR             32.63      30.72        
 60 Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.89      30.85        
 61 Fahey, Matthew X     8 Middies-MR                NT      31.19        
 62 Somma, Matteo S      8 LIAC-MR                29.08      31.23        
 63 Shashaty, Erik       8 WAC-MR                    NT      31.60        
 64 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   8 LIAC-MR                30.57      31.76        
 65 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                32.75      31.79        
 66 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.39      32.59        
 67 Payne, William M     8 RA-MR                  35.00      32.76        
 68 Barakat, Yassein     8 WAC-MR                 35.00      33.63        
 69 Field, Jacob B       8 Three Village-MR       25.00      33.82        
 70 Gurney, Nolan J      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.72      33.98        
 71 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                39.00      34.38        
 72 Buynoch, Jacob A     8 Three Village-MR       25.00      34.96        
 73 Taylor, Zane H       8 PAC-MR                 32.77      35.54        
 74 Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR                36.29      36.51        
 75 Legrady, Max R       8 Three Village-MR       31.64      36.66        
 76 Dwek, Mason J        8 COND-MR                38.00      41.45        
 -- Silver, Ethan        8 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T     8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Crespo, Elias A      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.94         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Lio, Fenton          8 Storm-MR               39.15         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Johnston, Kai A      8 Empire-MR              40.73         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Gluck, Samuel J      8 LIAC-MR                39.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Zenyuh, Connor R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Miele, Matthew J     8 Three Village-MR       46.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Duckfield, William   8 LIAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Connell, James W   8 LIAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                40.44      40.25 JO      20  
  2 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 41.57      40.74 JO      17  
  3 Graber, Seth M       8 Empire-MR              46.62      43.17 JO      16  
  4 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                43.74      43.47 JO      15  
  5 Peng, Thomas F       8 APEX-MR                44.40      43.83         14  
  6 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR                47.35      45.11         13  
  7 Stonsby, PJ S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.22      45.50         12  
  8 Park, Lucas I        8 COND-MR                47.20      46.85         11  
  9 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR                 46.00      47.44          9  
 10 Chan, Beau           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.93      47.60          7  
 11 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                46.80      47.68          6  
 12 Bazylko, Gregory     8 MPNY-MR                47.62      47.83          5  
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan       8 MPNY-MR                48.62      48.02          4  
 14 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            46.79      48.15          3  
 15 Burg, Daniel B       8 AGUA-MR                47.11      48.60          2  
 16 Barrett, Noah D      8 WEST-MR                45.37      48.62          1  
 17 Malik, Vivek         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.06      48.82        
 18 Jin, Noah Y          8 COND-MR                53.54      49.44        
 19 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR       45.95      49.45        
 20 Krivenko, Andrew     8 FREE-MR                47.46      51.13        
 21 Cai, Jason           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.12      51.37        
 22 Quiros, Martin       8 SPAR-MR                55.53      52.54        
 23 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                54.43      52.85        
 24 Singer, Dillon       8 WAC-MR                 53.30      52.95        
 25 Karadeniz, Derin M   8 RFAC-MR                51.31      53.43        
 26 Savas, Brayden T     8 SSC-MR                 55.87      53.95        
 27 Lin, Christopher T   8 WEST-MR                56.66      54.10        
 28 VanWormer, Ben       8 CFB-MR                 54.88      54.44        
 29 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR                53.13      55.05        
 30 Boudreau, Sergei *   8 Three Village-MR       59.50      55.35        
 31 Mazo, Or             8 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.06      55.91        
 32 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR       57.58      56.21        
 33 Cole, Zachary        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.68      56.77        
 34 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36      57.25        
 35 Ahn, Ryan            8 Middies-MR                NT      57.46        
 36 Chun, Connor H       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.98        
 37 Swift, Matthew       8 GAEL-MR              1:04.69      58.37        
 38 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          59.46      58.50        
 39 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.17      58.80        
 40 Goldgaber, Jan *     8 Three Village-MR     1:03.53      59.06        
 41 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR               1:05.23      59.54        
 42 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              1:01.68    1:00.42        
 43 David, Colin J       8 Three Village-MR       58.26    1:00.51        
 44 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.55    1:00.72        
 45 King, Anthony S      8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.02    1:00.75        
 46 Aldridge, Brian C    8 LBA-MR               1:06.84    1:03.71        
 47 Fahey, Matthew X     8 Middies-MR           1:08.07    1:07.47        
 48 Shashaty, Erik       8 WAC-MR               1:05.57    1:08.56        
 49 Guglielmo, Gerard    8 LBA-MR               1:09.13    1:09.76        
 50 Llorente Valin, Le   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:12.46        
 51 Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR              1:20.50    1:18.28        
 52 Martinko, JP P       8 PAC-MR               1:19.52    1:20.35        
 53 Dwek, Mason J        8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:28.89        
 -- Boubsis, Ryan A      8 Twisters-MR            52.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kaping, Connor F     8 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
 -- Szkodzinski, Hunte   8 CFB-MR               1:08.32         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schappert, Michael   8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kolev, Max D         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Field, Jacob B       8 Three Village-MR       47.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Taylor, Zane H       8 PAC-MR               1:17.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Chan, Jonathan       8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Corbett, Matthew R   8 WISC-MR              1:18.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Del Rosario, Jake    8 PATS-MR                54.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 14.05  10/17/2015 Noah Cakir at TVSC Ann Wycoff, TS-MR         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           14.05      13.83#        20  
  2 Levine, Aidan        8 RAC-MR                 17.53      14.91         17  
  3 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR                 15.90      16.70         16  
  4 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR                19.33      17.05         15  
  5 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 20.56      17.13         14  
  6 Halls, Ryan A        8 NFS-MR                 17.76      17.59         13  
  7 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.55      18.05         12  
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          24.21      18.61         10  
  8 Wynn, Dejuan W       8 CAS-MR                 22.62      18.61         10  
 10 Lemus, Enrique       8 SPAR-MR                21.17      18.86          7  
 11 Park, Aaron T        8 CAS-MR                 19.72      19.22          6  
 12 Jin, Luke Y          8 COND-MR                19.57      19.32          5  
 13 Burg, Daniel B       8 AGUA-MR                22.42      19.47          4  
 14 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR                20.41      19.49          3  
 15 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                22.28      19.99          2  
 16 Krivenko, Andrew     8 FREE-MR                19.66      20.09          1  
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah    8 NYSA-MR                21.90      20.14        
 18 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR                24.84      20.21        
 19 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            24.20      20.27        
 20 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 30.00      20.31        
 21 Hyndman, Nathaniel   8 Unhes-Mr-MR            21.00      20.71        
 22 King, Anthony S      8 Unhes-Mr-MR            22.50      20.85        
 23 Savas, Brayden T     8 SSC-MR                 28.51      21.08        
 24 Malionek, Elias      8 Storm-MR               23.25      21.14        
 25 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               22.71      21.33        
 26 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR                34.00      21.42        
 27 Mora-Castillo, Seb   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.60      21.53        
 28 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.11      21.92        
 29 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                24.23      21.95        
 30 Kaping, Connor F     8 Express Swimming-MR    23.66      22.15        
 31 Lin, Christopher T   8 WEST-MR                22.37      22.19        
 32 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                22.47      22.21        
 33 Mazo, Or             8 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.00      22.32        
 34 Wang, Adrian Y       8 WEST-MR                32.33      22.48        
 35 Fagelman-Walker, J   8 AGUA-MR                28.09      22.76        
 36 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                24.85      22.83        
 37 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                22.70      22.85        
 38 Karadeniz, Derin M   8 RFAC-MR                25.31      23.28        
 39 Usina, Vuk           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.62      23.41        
 40 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                24.63      23.78        
 41 Field, Jacob B       8 Three Village-MR       25.00      23.92        
 42 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR                36.00      24.25        
 43 Sullivan, Patrick    8 LIAC-MR                36.00      24.30        
 44 Timm, Owen *         8 Three Village-MR       28.11      24.43        
 45 Gallub, Tyler        8 HAA-MR                 26.73      24.46        
 46 Wehbe, Gosha         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.79      25.02        
 47 Quinlan, Daniel R    8 LBA-MR                 24.43      25.10        
 48 Kolev, Max D         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.35      25.31        
 49 Elms, Preston M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.10      25.52        
 50 Guglielmo, Gerard    8 LBA-MR                 26.93      25.71        
 51 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                28.97      25.84        
 52 Leung, Brandon S     8 LIAC-MR                26.31      25.92        
 53 Edell, Truman E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.28      26.12        
 54 Huta, Tommy A        8 HAA-MR                 45.00      26.14        
 55 Lio, Fenton          8 Storm-MR               36.28      26.32        
 56 Crespo, Elias A      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.56      26.57        
 57 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                33.13      27.62        
 58 King, Aiden C        8 LIAC-MR                32.79      27.79        
 59 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      28.14        
 60 Straus, Leo P        8 LIAC-MR                38.00      28.71        
 61 Liu, Andrew          8 LIAC-MR                35.00      28.85        
 62 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.88        
 63 Legrady, Max R       8 Three Village-MR       27.56      29.14        
 64 Singer, Dillon       8 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.78        
 65 Roberts, Shane W     8 NFS-MR                 32.00      30.19        
 66 Payne, William M     8 RA-MR                  28.00      30.57        
 67 Trombetta, Luke S    8 RA-MR                  38.61      31.19        
 68 Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR                32.68      31.21        
 69 Hoffman, Ethan T     8 RA-MR                  31.50      31.77        
 70 Touti, Ayden         8 LBA-MR                 30.00      32.03        
 71 Buynoch, Jacob A     8 Three Village-MR       25.00      32.68        
 72 Gurney, Nolan J      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.34      34.29        
 73 Gilligan, Cade       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.15        
 74 Chung, Joshua Y      8 LIAC-MR                36.34      36.89        
 -- Emerick, Owen M      8 WISC-MR                26.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cerone, Joseph       8 Storm-MR               40.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR                 33.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Murphy, Harrison P   8 Express Swimming-MR    26.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Duckfield, William   8 LIAC-MR                39.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                37.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR                34.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   8 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nathoo, Aden         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Somma, Matteo S      8 LIAC-MR                27.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brown, Myles B       8 NFS-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Goldgaber, Jan *     8 Three Village-MR       24.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Connell, James W   8 LIAC-MR                36.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Leonard, Ryan        8 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 31.28   2/13/2016 Noah Cakir at 2016 MR Metro Zo, TS-MR        
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      31.41 JO      20  
  2 Levine, Aidan        8 RAC-MR                 34.00      31.59 JO      17  
  3 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.99         16  
  4 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR                 36.18      38.13         15  
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          38.71      39.03         14  
  6 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 42.09      39.99         13  
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                42.96      43.00         12  
  8 Halls, Ryan A        8 NFS-MR                 45.28      43.25         11  
  9 Chan, Beau           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.04      43.48          9  
 10 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    8 HS-MR                  44.05      43.78          7  
 11 Park, Lucas I        8 COND-MR                43.57      43.99          6  
 12 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                47.68      46.11          5  
 13 Wynn, Dejuan W       8 CAS-MR                 48.63      46.20          4  
 14 Radnay, Cole         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.21      49.11          3  
 15 Brown, Thomas J      8 Storm-MR               52.50      49.50          2  
 16 Mora-Castillo, Seb   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.72      51.28          1  
 17 Krivenko, Andrew     8 FREE-MR                45.40      51.44        
 18 King, Anthony S      8 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.00      53.00        
 19 Usina, Vuk           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.59      53.10        
 20 Malionek, Elias      8 Storm-MR               48.58      53.17        
 21 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                51.25      53.53        
 22 Silver, Ethan        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.73        
 23 Guglielmo, Gerard    8 LBA-MR               1:00.56      57.41        
 24 Vitale, Lucas A      8 Empire-MR            1:18.79      57.60        
 25 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:00.75        
 26 Singer, Dillon       8 WAC-MR               1:05.14    1:02.46        
 27 DuTremble, James P   8 Empire-MR            1:00.93    1:03.17        
 28 Llorente Valin, Le   8 Middies-MR             49.16    1:03.95        
 29 Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR              1:07.37    1:04.96        
 30 Trombetta, Luke S    8 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:25.19        
 -- Arthur-Mensah, Kwe   8 DA-MR                  53.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kolev, Max D         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Emerick, Owen M      8 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
                1:19.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.94    1:15.69 JO      20  
                  35.28     1:15.69 (40.41)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR              1:21.50    1:18.91 JO      17  
                  37.30     1:18.91 (41.61)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR               1:23.59    1:22.98         16  
                  40.15     1:22.98 (42.83)                                        
  4 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR              1:26.52    1:24.35         15  
                  40.87     1:24.35 (43.48)                                        
  5 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:25.30         14  
                  39.18     1:25.30 (46.12)                                        
  6 Peng, Thomas F       8 APEX-MR              1:25.20    1:26.58         13  
                  41.71     1:26.58 (44.87)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E       8 MPNY-MR              1:28.05    1:27.59         12  
                  40.08     1:27.59 (47.51)                                        
  8 Barrett, Noah D      8 WEST-MR              1:29.85    1:28.75         11  
                  42.86     1:28.75 (45.89)                                        
  9 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR              1:32.54    1:29.11          9  
                  43.05     1:29.11 (46.06)                                        
 10 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:29.29          7  
                  42.18     1:29.29 (47.11)                                        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory     8 MPNY-MR              1:34.09    1:29.31          6  
                  43.46     1:29.31 (45.85)                                        
 12 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.14    1:30.01          5  
                  40.09     1:30.01 (49.92)                                        
 13 Malik, Vivek         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.75    1:30.45          4  
                  40.39     1:30.45 (50.06)                                        
 14 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:30.84          3  
                  42.91     1:30.84 (47.93)                                        
 15 Burg, Daniel B       8 AGUA-MR              1:32.07    1:31.39          2  
                  41.73     1:31.39 (49.66)                                        
 16 Graber, Seth M       8 Empire-MR            1:28.23    1:31.57          1  
                  41.94     1:31.57 (49.63)                                        
 17 Chan, Beau           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.86    1:33.06        
                  41.03     1:33.06 (52.03)                                        
 18 Krivenko, Andrew     8 FREE-MR              1:35.79    1:35.73        
                  45.76     1:35.73 (49.97)                                        
 19 Wynn, Dejuan W       8 CAS-MR               1:54.69    1:38.09        
                  44.34     1:38.09 (53.75)                                        
 20 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR              1:40.94    1:39.00        
                  48.57     1:39.00 (50.43)                                        
 21 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR              1:46.18    1:39.52        
 22 Michin, Nikita G     8 MPNY-MR              1:42.25    1:39.53        
                  45.07     1:39.53 (54.46)                                        
 23 Tonomura, Leo        8 AGUA-MR              1:43.36    1:43.16        
                  49.05     1:43.16 (54.11)                                        
 24 Platow, Jonathan R   8 WISC-MR              1:47.47    1:45.66        
                  46.58     1:45.66 (59.08)                                        
 25 Mazo, Or             8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.62    1:45.99        
                  51.27     1:45.99 (54.72)                                        
 26 Tomioka, Jeremiah    8 NYSA-MR              1:46.67    1:46.46        
                  48.81     1:46.46 (57.65)                                        
 27 Fagelman-Walker, J   8 AGUA-MR              1:37.05    1:46.62        
                  51.85     1:46.62 (54.77)                                        
 28 Wu, Oliver F         8 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:49.18        
                  52.99     1:49.18 (56.19)                                        
 29 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:51.24        
                  55.03     1:51.24 (56.21)                                        
 30 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.28    1:51.60        
                  49.96   1:51.60 (1:01.64)                                        
 31 Barbaro, Christian   8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:52.57        
                  56.84     1:52.57 (55.73)                                        
 32 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:56.49    1:52.95        
                  53.54     1:52.95 (59.41)                                        
 33 Quinlan, Daniel R    8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.63        
                  55.28   1:56.63 (1:01.35)                                        
 34 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.19    1:58.84        
                  57.59   1:58.84 (1:01.25)                                        
 35 Singer, Dillon       8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:00.56        
                1:03.38     2:00.56 (57.18)                                        
 36 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR              2:08.16    2:05.98        
 -- Quezada, Louis       8 FAST-MR              2:15.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Park, Lucas I        8 COND-MR              1:33.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.26                                                            
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary   8 MPNY-MR              1:32.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  43.57                                                            
 -- Del Rosario, Jake    8 PATS-MR              1:39.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  46.75                                                            
 -- Lomeyko, Ilyan       8 MPNY-MR              1:34.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.56                                                            
 -- Shashaty, Erik       8 WAC-MR               2:20.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:10.98                                                            
 -- Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:00.87                                                            
 -- Wang, Adrian Y       8 WEST-MR              2:07.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.87                                                            
 -- Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.80                                                            
 -- Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     1:32.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.39                                                            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.44   3/12/2011 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR            
                       B. Lee, C. Popp, J. DiSanto, Y. Tsukikawa         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     1:04.00    1:05.72         40  
     1) Gutin, David E 8                2) Kozlovsky, Zachary L 8         
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 8                4) Bazylko, Gregory 8             
                  33.17     1:05.72 (32.55)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:09.44    1:06.48         34  
     1) Stonsby, PJ S 8                 2) Mora-Castillo, Sebastian 8     
     3) Malik, Vivek 8                  4) Furniss, Jem R 8               
                  35.25     1:06.48 (31.23)                                        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:11.38    1:07.96         32  
     1) Franklin, Matthew A 8           2) Dring, Robby L 8               
     3) Siegel, William H 8             4) O'Hagan, Patrick J 8           
                  35.55     1:07.96 (32.41)                                        
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:17.74    1:07.98         30  
     1) Chan, Beau 8                    2) Radnay, Cole 8                 
     3) Gonzalez, Andres 8              4) Mitchener, Connor 8            
                  33.32     1:07.98 (34.66)                                        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:10.96    1:09.00         28  
     1) Jacuch, Christopher A 8         2) Brown, Lucas K 8               
     3) Jacuch, Adam 8                  4) Cakir, Noah 8                  
                  38.83     1:09.00 (30.17)                                        
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'           NT    1:14.76         26  
     1) Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G 8         2) Kim, Charlie B 8               
     3) Fagelman-Walker, Jake K 8       4) Skaistis, Levi B 8             
                  42.41     1:14.76 (32.35)                                        
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:06.79    1:15.09         24  
     1) Sommerstad, Ryan T 8            2) Wu, Oliver F 8                 
     3) Timm, Owen * 8                  4) Legrady, Max R 8               
                  37.99     1:15.09 (37.10)                                        
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:20.30    1:15.48         22  
     1) Quinlan, Daniel R 8             2) Silver, Ethan 8                
     3) Touti, Ayden 8                  4) Green, Sean T 8                
                  37.79     1:15.48 (37.69)                                        
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT    1:15.60         18  
     1) Burg, Daniel B 8                2) Tonomura, Leo 8                
     3) Fulnecky, Iain 8                4) Jones, Jake F 8                
                  38.04     1:15.60 (37.56)                                        
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:28.75    1:16.68         14  
     1) Castano, Nicholas M 8           2) Leung, Brandon S 8             
     3) Ma, Henry Y 8                   4) Hertel, Kevin A 8              
                  43.60     1:16.68 (33.08)                                        
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:17.33    1:17.00         12  
     1) Elkhoury, Marc 8                2) Kan, Winston C 8               
     3) Romano, Michael L 8             4) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 8            
                  41.51     1:17.00 (35.49)                                        
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    1:19.76         10  
     1) Edell, Truman E 8               2) Elms, Preston M 8              
     3) Shah, Dylan R 8                 4) Crespo, Elias A 8              
                  42.12     1:19.76 (37.64)                                        
 13 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:12.64    1:21.28          8  
     1) Gonzalez, Alejandro 8           2) Gonzalez, James 8              
     3) Peng, Thomas F 8                4) Collazo, Joshua M 8            
                  35.68     1:21.28 (45.60)                                        
 14 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:20.00    1:25.95          6  
     1) Jones, Alexander M 8            2) Terri, Kyle D 8                
     3) Park, Lucas I 8                 4) Dwek, Mason J 8                
                  37.71     1:25.95 (48.24)                                        
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:28.25          4  
     1) Shashaty, Erik 8                2) Barbaro, Christian 8           
     3) Reed, Jack 8                    4) Singer, Dillon 8               
                  48.98     1:28.25 (39.27)                                        
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                  NT    1:28.59          2  
     1) Goldgaber, Jan * 8              2) Miele, Matthew J 8             
     3) Buynoch, Jacob A 8              4) Boudreau, Sergei * 8           
                  45.66     1:28.59 (42.93)                                        
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:29.29        
     1) Somma, Matteo S 8               2) King, Aiden C 8                
     3) Kim-Shoemaker, David J 8        4) Bertrand, James T 8            
                  50.01     1:29.29 (39.28)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:07.69   3/12/2011 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         B. Lee, C. Popp, J. DiSanto, Y. Tsukikawa         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:25.02    2:24.27         40  
     1) Bazylko, Gregory 8              2) Kozlovsky, Zachary L 8         
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 8                4) Gutin, David E 8               
                  36.50       52.35 (15.85)     1:13.33 (20.98)   2:24.27 (1:10.94)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'           NT    2:25.25         34  
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 8              2) Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G 8        
     3) Jones, Jake F 8                 4) Burg, Daniel B 8               
                  32.06     1:16.20 (44.14)     1:49.71 (33.51)     2:25.25 (35.54)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:31.52    2:28.55         32  
     1) Castano, Nicholas M 8           2) Dring, Robby L 8               
     3) Siegel, William H 8             4) O'Hagan, Patrick J 8           
                  39.28     1:18.03 (38.75)     1:53.20 (35.17)     2:28.55 (35.35)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:34.04    2:31.64         30  
     1) Mora-Castillo, Sebastian 8      2) Malik, Vivek 8                 
     3) Furniss, Jem R 8                4) Stonsby, PJ S 8                
                  38.55     1:18.27 (39.72)     1:57.20 (38.93)     2:31.64 (34.44)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:43.24    2:32.28         28  
     1) Ji, Edwin X 8                   2) Jacuch, Adam 8                 
     3) Jacuch, Christopher A 8         4) Cakir, Noah 8                  
                  30.83     1:11.74 (40.91)     1:54.70 (42.96)     2:32.28 (37.58)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:46.63    2:40.49         26  
     1) Mitchener, Connor 8             2) Gonzalez, Andres 8             
     3) Radnay, Cole 8                  4) Chan, Beau 8                   
                  42.01     1:24.54 (42.53)     2:04.56 (40.02)     2:40.49 (35.93)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:42.87    2:40.93         24  
     1) Gonzalez, Alejandro 8           2) Peng, Thomas F 8               
     3) Gonzalez, James 8               4) Tula, Xavier A 8               
                  34.76     1:23.11 (48.35)     2:06.89 (43.78)     2:40.93 (34.04)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:35.15    2:43.31         22  
     1) Green, Sean T 8                 2) Guglielmo, Gerard J 8          
     3) Quinlan, Daniel R 8             4) Kushnirsky, David A 8          
                  37.21     1:21.07 (43.86)     2:15.24 (54.17)     2:43.31 (28.07)
  9 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:39.09    2:48.51         18  
     1) Jin, Luke Y 8                   2) Park, Lucas I 8                
     3) Jin, Noah Y 8                   4) Burke, Christian A 8           
                  43.07     1:23.07 (40.00)     2:11.82 (48.75)     2:48.51 (36.69)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:54.34    2:55.08         14  
     1) Sommerstad, Ryan T 8            2) Wu, Oliver F 8                 
     3) Timm, Owen * 8                  4) Field, Jacob B 8               
                  36.20     1:24.61 (48.41)     2:07.95 (43.34)     2:55.08 (47.13)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:10.81    3:05.17         12  
     1) Gurney, Nolan J 8               2) Cole, Zachary 8                
     3) Kolev, Max D 8                  4) Cai, Jason 8                   
                  54.29     1:40.34 (46.05)     2:25.06 (44.72)     3:05.17 (40.11)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:59.81    3:05.59         10  
     1) Bertrand, James T 8             2) Kim-Shoemaker, David J 8       
     3) Leung, Brandon S 8              4) Ma, Henry Y 8                  
                  50.17     1:36.47 (46.30)     2:27.82 (51.35)     3:05.59 (37.77)
 13 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:16.87    3:11.53          8  
     1) Lio, Fenton 8                   2) Brown, Thomas J 8              
     3) Cerone, Joseph 8                4) Malionek, Elias 8              
                1:03.14     1:43.95 (40.81)   3:11.53 (1:27.58)                    
 14 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:24.94    3:11.87          6  
     1) Edell, Truman E 8               2) Elms, Preston M 8              
     3) Nathoo, Aden 8                  4) Crespo, Elias A 8              
                  59.91     1:47.01 (47.10)     2:33.93 (46.92)     3:11.87 (37.94)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT    3:13.44          4  
     1) Patel, Parthiv 8                2) Kim, Charlie B 8               
     3) Fulnecky, Iain 8                4) Fagelman-Walker, Jake K 8      
                  54.54     1:46.95 (52.41)     2:32.87 (45.92)     3:13.44 (40.57)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:42.64    3:24.59          2  
     1) Liu, Andrew 8                   2) Hertel, Kevin A 8              
     3) King, Aiden C 8                 4) Somma, Matteo S 8              
                  54.98     1:41.37 (46.39)     2:35.39 (54.02)     3:24.59 (49.20)
 17 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    3:57.95        
     1) Dwek, Mason J 8                 2) Marinaccio, William A 8        
     3) Andrew, Daniel K 8              4) Jones, Alexander M 8           
                                                    3:10.79 ( )     3:57.95 (47.16)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:09.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Smith, Jamar 8                  2) Brown, Myles B 8               
     3) Roberts, Shane W 8              4) Halls, Ryan A 8                
                  50.96   1:53.47 (1:02.51)     2:42.13 (48.66)                    
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:07.90    3/7/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         R. Tsukikawa, M. Weinstein, A. Lee, W. Scala      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'           NT    1:13.14         40  
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 8              2) Jones, Jake F 8                
     3) Burg, Daniel B 8                4) Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G 8        
                  37.89     1:13.14 (35.25)                                        
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     1:13.00    1:16.75         34  
     1) Gutin, David E 8                2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 8               
     3) Kozlovsky, Zachary L 8          4) Bazylko, Gregory 8             
                  41.31     1:16.75 (35.44)                                        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:20.34    1:17.39         32  
     1) Castano, Nicholas M 8           2) Siegel, William H 8            
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 8            4) Dring, Robby L 8               
                  40.34     1:17.39 (37.05)                                        
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:33.00    1:19.53         30  
     1) Radnay, Cole 8                  2) Chan, Beau 8                   
     3) Usina, Vuk 8                    4) Mitchener, Connor 8            
                  41.84     1:19.53 (37.69)                                        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:21.42    1:20.58         28  
     1) Jacuch, Christopher A 8         2) Ji, Edwin X 8                  
     3) Cakir, Noah 8                   4) Jacuch, Adam 8                 
                1:00.82     1:20.58 (19.76)                                        
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:45.42    1:20.76         26  
     1) Touti, Ayden 8                  2) Green, Sean T 8                
     3) Quinlan, Daniel R 8             4) Guglielmo, Gerard J 8          
                  39.29     1:20.76 (41.47)                                        
  7 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:24.49    1:22.76         24  
     1) Burke, Christian A 8            2) Park, Lucas I 8                
     3) Jin, Luke Y 8                   4) Jin, Noah Y 8                  
                  44.48     1:22.76 (38.28)                                        
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:36.33    1:25.64         22  
     1) Mora-Castillo, Sebastian 8      2) Malik, Vivek 8                 
     3) Kolev, Max D 8                  4) Cole, Zachary 8                
                  41.88     1:25.64 (43.76)                                        
  9 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:29.82         18  
     1) Peng, Thomas F 8                2) Gonzalez, Alejandro 8          
     3) Gonzalez, James 8               4) Tula, Xavier A 8               
                  45.14     1:29.82 (44.68)                                        
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:34.62    1:30.36         14  
     1) Sommerstad, Ryan T 8            2) Boudreau, Sergei * 8           
     3) Wu, Oliver F 8                  4) Timm, Owen * 8                 
                  47.57     1:30.36 (42.79)                                        
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:33.15    1:31.81         12  
     1) Kim-Shoemaker, David J 8        2) Somma, Matteo S 8              
     3) Ma, Henry Y 8                   4) Bertrand, James T 8            
                  51.07     1:31.81 (40.74)                                        
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:17.29    1:34.26         10  
     1) Furniss, Jem R 8                2) Cai, Jason 8                   
     3) Gurney, Nolan J 8               4) Stonsby, PJ S 8                
                  43.11     1:34.26 (51.15)                                        
 13 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:27.13    1:35.23          8  
     1) Lio, Fenton 8                   2) Malionek, Elias 8              
     3) Cerone, Joseph 8                4) Brown, Thomas J 8              
                  55.28     1:35.23 (39.95)                                        
 14 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:20.69    1:37.15          6  
     1) Edell, Truman E 8               2) Crespo, Elias A 8              
     3) Elms, Preston M 8               4) Nathoo, Aden 8                 
                  52.92     1:37.15 (44.23)                                        
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT    1:38.30          4  
     1) Kim, Charlie B 8                2) Fagelman-Walker, Jake K 8      
     3) Fulnecky, Iain 8                4) Patel, Parthiv 8               
                  50.24     1:38.30 (48.06)                                        
 16 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:37.85    1:38.98          2  
     1) Brown, Myles B 8                2) Smith, Jamar 8                 
     3) Halls, Ryan A 8                 4) Roberts, Shane W 8             
                  49.12     1:38.98 (49.86)                                        
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:48.06        
     1) Noto, Michael 8                 2) Shashaty, Erik 8               
     3) Leonard, Ryan 8                 4) Singer, Dillon 8               
                  59.40     1:48.06 (48.66)                                        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:57.73         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 8               2) Liu, Andrew 8                  
     3) Leung, Brandon S 8              4) King, Aiden C 8                
                  54.03                                                            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:26.28    3/7/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         A. Lee, M. Weinstein, W. Scala, R. Tsukikawa      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:47.56    2:44.57         40  
     1) Kozlovsky, Zachary L 8          2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 8               
     3) Gutin, David E 8                4) Bazylko, Gregory 8             
                  41.62     1:29.23 (47.61)     1:46.90 (17.67)     2:44.57 (57.67)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:56.87    2:49.77         34  
     1) Mora-Castillo, Sebastian 8      2) Stonsby, PJ S 8                
     3) Furniss, Jem R 8                4) Malik, Vivek 8                 
                  53.71     1:32.99 (39.28)     2:12.90 (39.91)     2:49.77 (36.87)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:51.87    2:50.02         32  
     1) Castano, Nicholas M 8           2) Siegel, William H 8            
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 8            4) Dring, Robby L 8               
                  43.61     1:28.49 (44.88)     1:44.15 (15.66)   2:50.02 (1:05.87)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'           NT    2:55.21         30  
     1) Jones, Jake F 8                 2) Burg, Daniel B 8               
     3) Skaistis, Levi B 8              4) Fagelman-Walker, Jake K 8      
                  39.60     1:28.59 (48.99)     2:08.68 (40.09)     2:55.21 (46.53)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:01.94    2:59.00         28  
     1) Brown, Lucas K 8                2) Ji, Edwin X 8                  
     3) Cakir, Noah 8                   4) Jacuch, Adam 8                 
                  46.80   1:52.06 (1:05.26)     2:19.34 (27.28)     2:59.00 (39.66)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:57.03    3:02.93         26  
     1) Green, Sean T 8                 2) Kushnirsky, David A 8          
     3) Silver, Ethan 8                 4) Guglielmo, Gerard J 8          
                  39.82     1:21.71 (41.89)     2:17.98 (56.27)     3:02.93 (44.95)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:06.84    3:07.66         24  
     1) Radnay, Cole 8                  2) Chan, Beau 8                   
     3) Usina, Vuk 8                    4) Mitchener, Connor 8            
                  45.43     1:36.59 (51.16)     2:26.41 (49.82)     3:07.66 (41.25)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:21.95    3:18.60         22  
     1) Ma, Henry Y 8                   2) Franklin, Matthew A 8          
     3) Hertel, Kevin A 8               4) Bertrand, James T 8            
                  45.29     1:44.42 (59.13)     2:02.06 (17.64)   3:18.60 (1:16.54)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        3:17.00    3:20.06         18  
     1) Elkhoury, Marc 8                2) Romano, Michael L 8            
     3) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 8             4) Kan, Winston C 8               
                  50.38     1:45.04 (54.66)     2:30.90 (45.86)     3:20.06 (49.16)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:09.90    3:35.27         14  
     1) Elms, Preston M 8               2) Shah, Dylan R 8                
     3) Edell, Truman E 8               4) Crespo, Elias A 8              
                  53.87     1:48.79 (54.92)   2:53.54 (1:04.75)     3:35.27 (41.73)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:55.95    3:43.60         12  
     1) Kim-Shoemaker, David J 8        2) Mehlman, Zachary J 8           
     3) Leung, Brandon S 8              4) Sullivan, Patrick J 8          
                  55.72   1:59.50 (1:03.78)   3:01.43 (1:01.93)     3:43.60 (42.17)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Kim, Charlie B 8                2) Tonomura, Leo 8                
     3) Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G 8         4) Fulnecky, Iain 8               
                  56.98     1:54.14 (57.16)     2:41.60 (47.46)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Peng, Thomas F 8                2) Gonzalez, Alejandro 8          
     3) Gonzalez, James 8               4) Collazo, Joshua M 8            
                  51.89     1:35.77 (43.88)   2:36.59 (1:00.82)