Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2016 04:39 PM
       2016 MR Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016        
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 160108              
                              January 15-17, 2016                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 31.05      30.26 ZQ     
  2 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      31.26 JO     
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      31.31 JO     
  4 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                33.94      31.91 JO     
  5 Janney, Ingrid S           9 Makos-CT               33.48      31.95 JO     
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                34.33      32.12 SILV   
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 33.14      33.50 SILV   
  8 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR                 33.24      33.79 SILV   
  9 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR                 34.65      33.97 SILV   
 10 Buban, Kelly               9 Makos-CT               34.01      34.78 SILV   
 11 Carboni, Cate M           10 Makos-CT               34.48      34.79 SILV   
 12 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 34.62      34.86 SILV   
 13 Deierlein, Brianna N       9 Makos-CT               35.89      35.23        
 14 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 36.81      35.38        
 15 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                 37.18      35.69        
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 35.34      35.71        
 17 Holz, Kayla L             10 HVD-MR                 36.06      36.28        
 18 James, Chelsea B           9 Makos-CT               36.42      36.29        
 19 Herbert, Julia P           9 Makos-CT               37.44      36.31        
 20 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR                 34.91      36.40        
 21 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 37.36      36.46        
 21 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 37.54      36.46        
 23 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 39.20      36.64        
 24 Werther, Elizabeth S      10 LBA-MR                 40.22      36.82        
 25 Pastor, Lorena            10 UNNBS-MR               33.11      37.06        
 26 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR                 40.00      38.02        
 27 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                 39.34      38.19        
 28 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       10 HVD-MR                 39.12      38.45        
 29 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                43.84      38.46        
 30 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LBA-MR                 38.20      38.47        
 31 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR                 41.45      38.67        
 32 Parchment, Devin K        10 LBA-MR                 40.00      38.73        
 33 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR                 39.64      39.05        
 34 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 40.37      39.15        
 35 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 39.77      39.24        
 36 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 42.07      39.33        
 37 Zisa, Sophia R            10 HVD-MR                 37.90      39.54        
 38 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR                 42.63      39.62        
 39 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR                 39.79      40.01        
 40 Hannon, Morgan A           9 HVD-MR                 40.84      40.21        
 41 Nohara, Ingrid K           9 HVD-MR                 42.10      40.35        
 42 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 40.98      40.38        
 43 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR                 38.37      40.65        
 44 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR                 40.53      40.68        
 45 Courtney, Julia C          9 LBA-MR                 39.57      40.71        
 46 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         10 LBA-MR                 46.58      40.84        
 47 Lemieux, Erin T            8 HVD-MR                 45.99      41.66        
 47 Tirch, Doriana R           7 HVD-MR                 41.68      41.66        
 49 Flynn, Olivia L           10 Makos-CT               40.61      42.07        
 50 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                 43.19      42.28        
 51 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 45.52      42.50        
 52 Michael, Olivia I         10 HVD-MR                 40.27      42.54        
 53 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 47.28      43.01        
 54 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR                 45.52      43.26        
 55 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                  45.15      43.48        
 56 Zimmerman, Kayla L         9 Makos-CT               50.95      45.45        
 57 Gilroy, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 48.53      45.87        
 58 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 43.39      46.39        
 59 Pinto, Helena K           10 Makos-CT               45.76      46.40        
 60 Crossfield, Sophie E       9 Makos-CT               48.85      48.42        
 61 Farrell, Katherine K       8 HVD-MR                 55.33      50.06        
 62 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR                 45.78      50.86        
 63 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                   NT      51.13        
 64 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                55.09      51.48        
 65 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR               1:01.31      53.44        
 66 Fan, Marissa               9 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.88        
 67 Blachman, Rose A           7 RFAC-MR                56.92      55.80        
 68 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR               1:01.15      59.44        
 69 Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR               1:01.41      59.74        
 70 Messley, Emma              8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:08.12        
 -- Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR               1:18.38         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.55    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:04.50 (33.68)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:13.22    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.08 (35.16)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:10.75    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.16     1:09.10 (36.94)                                        
  4 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:09.83 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.83 (36.70)                                        
  5 Janney, Ingrid S           9 Makos-CT             1:11.44    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.74     1:10.61 (35.87)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR              1:13.63    1:10.64 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.64 (36.59)                                        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.48    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.92 (37.56)                                        
  8 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:15.86    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.40 (38.68)                                        
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.70 (39.21)                                        
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:14.24    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.76 (39.60)                                        
 11 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:20.87    1:14.98 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.98 (40.11)                                        
 12 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:15.97    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.40 (38.74)                                        
 13 Buban, Kelly               9 Makos-CT             1:14.34    1:16.11 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.11 (39.22)                                        
 13 Deierlein, Brianna N       9 Makos-CT             1:18.17    1:16.11 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.11 (39.83)                                        
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:17.59 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.59 (40.92)                                        
 16 Carboni, Cate M           10 Makos-CT             1:16.70    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.11 (40.50)                                        
 17 Vargas, Alexandra M       10 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
                  37.12     1:19.45 (42.33)                                        
 18 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR               1:20.52    1:20.42        
                  37.70     1:20.42 (42.72)                                        
 19 Herbert, Julia P           9 Makos-CT             1:24.51    1:20.88        
                  38.26     1:20.88 (42.62)                                        
 20 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR              1:21.91    1:21.03        
                  38.14     1:21.03 (42.89)                                        
 21 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR               1:25.03    1:22.79        
                  38.08     1:22.79 (44.71)                                        
 22 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               1:22.33    1:23.09        
                  37.48     1:23.09 (45.61)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR               1:37.88    1:23.17        
                  38.45     1:23.17 (44.72)                                        
 24 James, Chelsea B           9 Makos-CT             1:24.01    1:23.77        
                  39.61     1:23.77 (44.16)                                        
 25 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR               1:27.59    1:25.77        
                  42.43     1:25.77 (43.34)                                        
 26 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:22.85    1:25.99        
                  38.78     1:25.99 (47.21)                                        
 27 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:24.22    1:26.05        
                  39.05     1:26.05 (47.00)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR              1:32.73    1:26.52        
                  40.35     1:26.52 (46.17)                                        
 29 Werther, Elizabeth S      10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.85        
                  41.01     1:26.85 (45.84)                                        
 30 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:27.96    1:26.89        
                  40.62     1:26.89 (46.27)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:32.73    1:27.53        
                  48.00     1:27.53 (39.53)                                        
 32 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:26.93    1:27.97        
                  41.16     1:27.97 (46.81)                                        
 33 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               1:29.69    1:28.00        
                  40.86     1:28.00 (47.14)                                        
 34 Hornbeck, Claire E        10 PBAC-MR              1:26.06    1:28.02        
                  40.18     1:28.02 (47.84)                                        
 35 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:39.44    1:28.05        
                  52.00     1:28.05 (36.05)                                        
 36 Parchment, Devin K        10 LBA-MR               1:26.00    1:28.30        
                  38.96     1:28.30 (49.34)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR               1:33.29    1:28.65        
                  41.24     1:28.65 (47.41)                                        
 38 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR              1:36.85    1:28.68        
                  40.78     1:28.68 (47.90)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR               1:28.33    1:29.55        
                  39.96     1:29.55 (49.59)                                        
 40 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:27.62    1:30.07        
                  42.23     1:30.07 (47.84)                                        
 41 Rusiecka, Natalia B       10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:30.26        
                  40.44     1:30.26 (49.82)                                        
 42 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR               1:36.94    1:30.60        
                  42.56     1:30.60 (48.04)                                        
 43 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       10 HVD-MR               1:38.11    1:31.14        
                  43.31     1:31.14 (47.83)                                        
 44 Zisa, Sophia R            10 HVD-MR               1:33.55    1:32.01        
                  40.63     1:32.01 (51.38)                                        
 45 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR               1:42.50    1:33.57        
                  43.04     1:33.57 (50.53)                                        
 46 Lloyd, Nina               10 HVD-MR               1:34.33    1:33.67        
                  43.68     1:33.67 (49.99)                                        
 47 Hannon, Morgan A           9 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:34.20        
                  43.82     1:34.20 (50.38)                                        
 48 Tirch, Doriana R           7 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:35.92        
                  44.69     1:35.92 (51.23)                                        
 49 Holz, Kayla L             10 HVD-MR               1:28.33    1:35.96        
                  41.30     1:35.96 (54.66)                                        
 50 Courtney, Julia C          9 LBA-MR               1:33.70    1:36.10        
                  45.29     1:36.10 (50.81)                                        
 51 Quested, Bluebell B        6 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:38.99        
                  47.31     1:38.99 (51.68)                                        
 52 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         10 LBA-MR               1:43.74    1:39.79        
                1:12.00     1:39.79 (27.79)                                        
 53 Gilroy, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:43.64    1:41.95        
                  47.91     1:41.95 (54.04)                                        
 54 Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:41.96        
 55 Zimmerman, Kayla L         9 Makos-CT             2:06.05    1:42.38        
                  50.54     1:42.38 (51.84)                                        
 56 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               1:42.66    1:42.90        
                  48.78     1:42.90 (54.12)                                        
 57 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:50.72    1:44.83        
                  49.25     1:44.83 (55.58)                                        
 58 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.49        
                  48.70     1:45.49 (56.79)                                        
 59 Crossfield, Sophie E       9 Makos-CT             1:48.76    1:53.27        
                  52.19   1:53.27 (1:01.08)                                        
 60 Farrell, Katherine K       8 HVD-MR               2:05.33    1:53.31        
                  53.05   1:53.31 (1:00.26)                                        
 61 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:53.74        
                  53.16   1:53.74 (1:00.58)                                        
 62 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:54.08        
                  51.88   1:54.08 (1:02.20)                                        
 63 Tique, Kayleen             8 PBAC-MR              2:10.92    2:11.06        
                  57.07   2:11.06 (1:13.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.83    2:18.01 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:06.30 (35.24)     1:42.47 (36.17)     2:18.01 (35.54)
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              2:42.67    2:32.93 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.93 (39.55)     1:55.63 (40.70)     2:32.93 (37.30)
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.24    2:33.45 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.20 (38.89)     1:53.71 (40.51)     2:33.45 (39.74)
  4 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.46    2:34.09 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.96 (39.31)     1:55.33 (41.37)     2:34.09 (38.76)
  5 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              2:41.01    2:37.68 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.49 (40.30)     1:57.96 (41.47)     2:37.68 (39.72)
  6 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              2:42.84    2:40.54 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.92 (40.50)     1:59.51 (43.59)     2:40.54 (41.03)
  7 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:41.29 SILV   
                  33.87     1:15.10 (41.23)     1:58.70 (43.60)     2:41.29 (42.59)
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.77    2:41.96 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.91 (41.40)     1:59.73 (42.82)     2:41.96 (42.23)
  9 Buban, Kelly               9 Makos-CT             2:46.39    2:43.52 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.24 (42.63)     2:02.49 (42.25)     2:43.52 (41.03)
 10 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.33    2:46.21 SILV   
                                1:27.00 ( )     2:03.89 (36.89)     2:46.21 (42.32)
 11 Herbert, Julia P           9 Makos-CT             3:07.83    2:53.42        
                  39.34     1:24.95 (45.61)     2:10.97 (46.02)     2:53.42 (42.45)
 12 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               6:34.50    3:14.06        
                  43.05     1:32.49 (49.44)     2:24.37 (51.88)     3:14.06 (49.69)
 13 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              3:27.94    3:15.15        
                  42.09     1:32.47 (50.38)     2:25.93 (53.46)     3:15.15 (49.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.91      34.57 ZQ     
  2 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      35.76 ZQ     
  3 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 35.79      36.02 ZQ     
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR                37.67      36.18 ZQ     
  5 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.40      37.36 SILV   
  6 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                37.52      37.79 SILV   
  7 Janney, Ingrid S           9 Makos-CT               37.73      38.05 SILV   
  8 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                38.52      39.26 SILV   
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 40.42      39.50 SILV   
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 39.17      39.59 SILV   
 11 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.65      39.79 SILV   
 12 Deierlein, Brianna N       9 Makos-CT               41.05      39.85 SILV   
 13 Buban, Kelly               9 Makos-CT               39.61      40.07 SILV   
 14 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.31      40.19 SILV   
 15 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR                 43.48      40.32 SILV   
 16 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR                 41.96      40.95 SILV   
 17 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR                42.19      41.42 SILV   
 18 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR                 42.41      41.57 SILV   
 19 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                 41.17      41.73 SILV   
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 43.35      42.25        
 21 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR                43.56      42.51        
 22 Hornbeck, Claire E        10 PBAC-MR                43.18      42.83        
 23 Carboni, Cate M           10 Makos-CT               41.84      42.91        
 24 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 43.41      43.19        
 25 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR                 45.16      43.44        
 26 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR                 43.76      43.54        
 27 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                 44.26      43.72        
 28 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 44.62      43.92        
 29 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 46.78      43.95        
 30 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 45.79      43.96        
 31 Parchment, Devin K        10 LBA-MR                 45.85      44.34        
 32 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR                49.93      44.42        
 33 Vargas, Alexandra M       10 PBAC-MR                44.47      44.58        
 34 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR                 49.21      44.66        
 35 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                52.32      44.91        
 36 Rusiecka, Natalia B       10 MWSC-MR                45.74      45.18        
 37 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 47.55      45.24        
 38 Mullen, Mae                9 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.25        
 39 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 50.59      45.80        
 40 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 49.40      45.83        
 41 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 44.26      46.13        
 42 Courtney, Julia C          9 LBA-MR                 45.97      46.32        
 43 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                45.96      46.66        
 44 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                 47.92      47.22        
 45 Holz, Kayla L             10 HVD-MR                 47.17      47.36        
 46 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR                 49.26      48.48        
 47 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 49.06      49.60        
 48 Hannon, Morgan A           9 HVD-MR                 54.33      50.16        
 49 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       10 HVD-MR                 51.38      50.47        
 50 Lagasse, Emma G            9 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.92        
 51 Zimmerman, Kayla L         9 Makos-CT               58.14      51.41        
 52 Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR                   NT      51.75        
 53 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 50.45      52.49        
 54 Quested, Bluebell B        6 RFAC-MR              1:01.47      52.97        
 55 Gilroy, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 54.62      53.35        
 56 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.25        
 57 Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                54.48      54.40        
 58 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR                 55.40      54.55        
 59 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 58.88      54.92        
 60 Crossfield, Sophie E       9 Makos-CT               59.25      55.38        
 61 Tique, Kayleen             8 PBAC-MR                   NT      55.53        
 62 Lloyd, Nina               10 HVD-MR               1:00.97    1:00.51        
 63 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR               1:07.62    1:00.82        
 64 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR               1:07.39    1:02.35        
 65 Sheerin, Leah E            7 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:06.63        
 66 Farrell, Katherine K       8 HVD-MR               1:00.33    1:08.01        
 67 Messley, Emma              8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:13.94        
 -- Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:10.96 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:10.96 (36.29)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:21.40    1:18.40 JO     
                  39.00     1:18.40 (39.40)                                        
  3 Janney, Ingrid S           9 Makos-CT             1:18.80    1:19.03 JO     
                  23.69     1:19.03 (55.34)                                        
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.35    1:19.51 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.51 (40.84)                                        
  5 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:26.22    1:19.94 JO     
                  39.85     1:19.94 (40.09)                                        
  6 Deierlein, Brianna N       9 Makos-CT             1:26.70    1:22.22 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.22 (42.26)                                        
  7 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.78    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.40 (42.95)                                        
  8 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:21.82    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.51     1:23.19 (42.68)                                        
  9 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:27.43    1:25.16 SILV   
                  41.39     1:25.16 (43.77)                                        
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:26.23    1:25.61 SILV   
                  41.45     1:25.61 (44.16)                                        
 11 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.37    1:26.31 SILV   
                  42.60     1:26.31 (43.71)                                        
 12 Buban, Kelly               9 Makos-CT             1:23.64    1:27.72 SILV   
                  43.15     1:27.72 (44.57)                                        
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:33.52    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.37 (46.29)                                        
 14 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:31.27    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.64     1:29.83 (46.19)                                        
 15 Carboni, Cate M           10 Makos-CT             1:26.88    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.47     1:30.20 (45.73)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR               1:33.33    1:33.62        
                  45.44     1:33.62 (48.18)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:37.91    1:36.18        
                  54.00     1:36.18 (42.18)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:40.14    1:36.79        
                  46.56     1:36.79 (50.23)                                        
 19 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:36.80        
                1:07.00     1:36.80 (29.80)                                        
 20 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR               1:45.64    1:37.35        
                  47.15     1:37.35 (50.20)                                        
 21 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:37.44    1:37.54        
                  45.33     1:37.54 (52.21)                                        
 22 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR               1:37.93    1:37.87        
                  47.19     1:37.87 (50.68)                                        
 23 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:40.90    1:40.17        
                  48.85     1:40.17 (51.32)                                        
 24 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:47.24    1:41.20        
                  49.15     1:41.20 (52.05)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:54.67    1:41.50        
                  48.63     1:41.50 (52.87)                                        
 26 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:48.07    1:41.60        
 27 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               1:46.12    1:42.47        
                  50.52     1:42.47 (51.95)                                        
 28 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR               1:44.96    1:42.65        
                  47.18     1:42.65 (55.47)                                        
 29 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:42.39    1:43.43        
                  48.07     1:43.43 (55.36)                                        
 30 Nohara, Ingrid K           9 HVD-MR               1:50.33    1:44.60        
                  52.30     1:44.60 (52.30)                                        
 31 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:47.54        
 32 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:56.29    1:48.33        
                  52.02     1:48.33 (56.31)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR               1:42.33    1:48.92        
                  50.94     1:48.92 (57.98)                                        
 34 Pinto, Helena K           10 Makos-CT             1:55.76    1:53.73        
                  55.50     1:53.73 (58.23)                                        
 35 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.31        
                  55.97     1:54.31 (58.34)                                        
 36 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:54.57        
                  55.53     1:54.57 (59.04)                                        
 37 Flynn, Olivia L           10 Makos-CT             2:13.84    1:57.45        
                  58.22     1:57.45 (59.23)                                        
 38 Crossfield, Sophie E       9 Makos-CT             2:15.76    2:02.09        
                  58.38   2:02.09 (1:03.71)                                        
 39 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               2:02.94    2:02.24        
                  57.79   2:02.24 (1:04.45)                                        
 -- Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR               1:40.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.00                                                            
 -- Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.56        DQ (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Zimmerman, Kayla L         9 Makos-CT             2:08.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.89          DQ (56.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.03      38.60 ZQ     
  2 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                39.38      40.77 ZQ     
  3 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 43.32      41.76 ZQ     
  4 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.34      42.22 JO     
  5 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      42.49 JO     
  6 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR                 48.49      45.65 SILV   
  7 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                47.75      45.84 SILV   
  8 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 47.16      47.05 SILV   
  9 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 47.42      47.09 SILV   
 10 Herbert, Julia P           9 Makos-CT               45.15      47.48 SILV   
 11 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                 49.80      47.96        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 49.31      48.77        
 13 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 47.99      48.88        
 14 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR                 49.00      49.13        
 15 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      49.32        
 16 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LBA-MR                 49.51      49.55        
 17 Werther, Elizabeth S      10 LBA-MR                 55.52      49.82        
 18 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR                 54.81      50.32        
 19 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR                 52.30      52.20        
 20 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 50.59      52.75        
 21 Zisa, Sophia R            10 HVD-MR                 51.15      52.91        
 22 Flynn, Olivia L           10 Makos-CT               57.47      53.26        
 23 Parchment, Devin K        10 LBA-MR                 53.21      53.74        
 24 Pastor, Lorena            10 UNNBS-MR             1:03.25      54.05        
 25 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 55.78      54.36        
 26 Courtney, Julia C          9 LBA-MR                 55.51      54.37        
 27 Michael, Olivia I         10 HVD-MR                 56.36      54.67        
 28 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 55.95      55.93        
 29 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR                 54.68      56.48        
 30 Gilroy, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:03.87      56.95        
 31 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         10 LBA-MR               1:06.61      57.26        
 32 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 55.52      58.06        
 33 Nohara, Ingrid K           9 HVD-MR               1:02.12      58.61        
 34 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR              1:11.85      58.63        
 35 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 53.67      58.69        
 36 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:02.39      59.02        
 37 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR               1:05.00      59.59        
 38 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:01.11    1:01.64        
 39 Holz, Kayla L             10 HVD-MR               1:02.74    1:01.67        
 40 Pinto, Helena K           10 Makos-CT             1:05.76    1:04.01        
 41 Lemieux, Erin T            8 HVD-MR                 54.33    1:05.86        
 42 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR               1:09.21    1:06.42        
 43 Zimmerman, Kayla L         9 Makos-CT             1:07.89    1:08.49        
 44 Martinez, Renata A         7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:13.04        
 45 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:00.63    1:13.45        
 46 Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR               1:09.08    1:13.68        
 47 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.78        
 48 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:18.01        
 49 Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:35.72        
 -- Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR                 54.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Blachman, Rose A           7 RFAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Crossfield, Sophie E       9 Makos-CT             1:10.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Shao, Kristie              7 RFAC-MR                57.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fan, Marissa               9 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.66    1:22.94 ZQ     
                  40.02     1:22.94 (42.92)                                        
  2 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:28.44    1:25.77 ZQ     
                  41.13     1:25.77 (44.64)                                        
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR              1:30.56    1:28.90 ZQ     
                  42.26     1:28.90 (46.64)                                        
  4 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.39    1:30.69 ZQ     
                  44.16     1:30.69 (46.53)                                        
  5 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:33.89    1:31.80 ZQ     
                  43.53     1:31.80 (48.27)                                        
  6 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.66    1:31.92 ZQ     
                  44.19     1:31.92 (47.73)                                        
  7 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:36.73    1:33.72 SILV   
                  45.19     1:33.72 (48.53)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:38.11    1:34.36 SILV   
                  46.06     1:34.36 (48.30)                                        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:38.77 SILV   
                  47.52     1:38.77 (51.25)                                        
 10 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR               1:47.33    1:39.77 SILV   
                  49.04     1:39.77 (50.73)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR               1:50.03    1:41.16 SILV   
                  48.17     1:41.16 (52.99)                                        
 12 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR               1:45.68    1:41.55 SILV   
                  50.73     1:41.55 (50.82)                                        
 13 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:43.50    1:42.24 SILV   
                  47.99     1:42.24 (54.25)                                        
 14 Herbert, Julia P           9 Makos-CT             1:42.38    1:42.91 SILV   
                  48.31     1:42.91 (54.60)                                        
 15 James, Chelsea B           9 Makos-CT             1:44.45    1:42.95 SILV   
                  50.06     1:42.95 (52.89)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR               1:48.33    1:43.02 SILV   
 17 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.73    1:44.04 SILV   
 18 Deierlein, Brianna N       9 Makos-CT             1:46.32    1:45.40 SILV   
                  51.81     1:45.40 (53.59)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR               1:49.06    1:46.35        
                  53.08     1:46.35 (53.27)                                        
 20 Licardi, Phia P            9 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:46.43        
                  50.43     1:46.43 (56.00)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         10 MWSC-MR              1:58.45    1:50.74        
                  52.32     1:50.74 (58.42)                                        
 22 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR               1:53.39    1:50.90        
                  54.19     1:50.90 (56.71)                                        
 23 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR               2:01.64    1:51.15        
                  53.86     1:51.15 (57.29)                                        
 24 Werther, Elizabeth S      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.20        
                  53.24     1:51.20 (57.96)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Lauren P         9 LBA-MR               1:54.43    1:51.96        
                  53.64     1:51.96 (58.32)                                        
 26 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               2:08.39    1:53.44        
                  54.59     1:53.44 (58.85)                                        
 27 Mullen, Mae                9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:53.64        
                  53.88     1:53.64 (59.76)                                        
 28 Lloyd, Nina               10 HVD-MR               1:57.33    1:54.46        
                  56.20     1:54.46 (58.26)                                        
 29 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:04.74    1:54.52        
                  56.03     1:54.52 (58.49)                                        
 30 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              2:10.68    1:59.26        
                  56.68   1:59.26 (1:02.58)                                        
 31 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               2:06.97    2:02.98        
                  59.42   2:02.98 (1:03.56)                                        
 32 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               2:30.82    2:03.05        
                  58.69   2:03.05 (1:04.36)                                        
 33 O'Keeffe, Sofia P         10 LBA-MR               2:12.14    2:06.03        
                1:00.33   2:06.03 (1:05.70)                                        
 34 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:06.84        
                1:00.74   2:06.84 (1:06.10)                                        
 35 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               2:17.22    2:07.21        
                1:01.40   2:07.21 (1:05.81)                                        
 36 Zimmerman, Kayla L         9 Makos-CT             2:25.76    2:25.19        
                1:10.43   2:25.19 (1:14.76)                                        
 -- Holz, Kayla L             10 HVD-MR               1:57.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.45                                                            
 -- O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR               1:55.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.64                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.14      34.30 ZQ     
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                36.66      34.90 JO     
  3 Janney, Ingrid S           9 Makos-CT               37.45      36.22 SILV   
  4 Carboni, Cate M           10 Makos-CT               38.93      38.43 SILV   
  5 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                41.70      38.45 SILV   
  6 James, Chelsea B           9 Makos-CT               38.13      38.63 SILV   
  7 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 45.21      39.36 SILV   
  8 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR                 41.63      39.82 SILV   
  9 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR                41.35      39.96 SILV   
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 39.42      40.70 SILV   
 11 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      40.79 SILV   
 12 Herbert, Julia P           9 Makos-CT               39.84      40.84 SILV   
 13 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 40.65      42.20 SILV   
 14 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 52.98      43.85        
 15 Licardi, Phia P            9 PBAC-MR                45.83      44.27        
 16 Buban, Kelly               9 Makos-CT               44.76      44.32        
 17 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 47.77      45.01        
 18 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR                 47.03      46.13        
 19 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                   NT      47.60        
 20 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 51.35      48.52        
 21 Werther, Elizabeth S      10 LBA-MR                 50.70      49.82        
 22 Mullen, Mae                9 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.76        
 23 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 52.68      51.86        
 24 Tirch, Doriana R           7 HVD-MR                 58.33      54.60        
 25 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                   NT      57.04        
 26 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR                 53.72      57.31        
 27 Lagasse, Emma G            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.57        
 28 Crossfield, Sophie E       9 Makos-CT               56.13    1:00.32        
 29 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:07.48    1:01.10        
 30 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:05.44    1:02.67        
 -- O'Keeffe, Sofia P         10 LBA-MR                 58.66         DQ        
 -- Losgar, Morghain           8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tique, Kayleen             8 PBAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Quested, Bluebell B        6 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.83    1:19.39 ZQ     
                  38.73     1:19.39 (40.66)                                        
  2 Johnson, Amanda L         10 RFAC-MR              1:26.80    1:24.09 JO     
                  40.07     1:24.09 (44.02)                                        
  3 Carboni, Cate M           10 Makos-CT             1:28.32    1:29.69 SILV   
                  41.79     1:29.69 (47.90)                                        
  4 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.76 SILV   
                  41.83     1:36.76 (54.93)                                        
  5 Herbert, Julia P           9 Makos-CT             1:42.96    1:37.10 SILV   
                  46.56     1:37.10 (50.54)                                        
  6 James, Chelsea B           9 Makos-CT             1:35.78    1:38.88        
                  46.04     1:38.88 (52.84)                                        
  7 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:56.84    1:47.38        
                  49.73     1:47.38 (57.65)                                        
  8 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:52.99        
                  50.75   1:52.99 (1:02.24)                                        
  9 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                2:20.43    2:03.33        
                  58.03   2:03.33 (1:05.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:12.82 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:12.82 (38.42)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:23.77    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.14 (42.97)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:32.71    1:22.69 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.69 (43.86)                                        
  4 Janney, Ingrid S           9 Makos-CT             1:22.35    1:24.13 SILV   
                  38.59     1:24.13 (45.54)                                        
  5 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.22    1:24.66 SILV   
                  39.85     1:24.66 (44.81)                                        
  6 Deierlein, Brianna N       9 Makos-CT             1:30.74    1:26.42 SILV   
                  39.07     1:26.42 (47.35)                                        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:30.82    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.64     1:27.20 (46.56)                                        
  8 James, Chelsea B           9 Makos-CT             1:28.51    1:27.67 SILV   
                  40.50     1:27.67 (47.17)                                        
  9 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR               1:30.87    1:28.06 SILV   
                  40.17     1:28.06 (47.89)                                        
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:31.53    1:28.10 SILV   
                  38.33     1:28.10 (49.77)                                        
 11 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:38.05    1:28.70        
                  42.80     1:28.70 (45.90)                                        
 12 Buban, Kelly               9 Makos-CT             1:29.72    1:28.97        
                  42.28     1:28.97 (46.69)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR               1:45.31    1:32.12        
                  42.79     1:32.12 (49.33)                                        
 14 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:32.88    1:34.82        
                  43.11     1:34.82 (51.71)                                        
 15 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR               1:35.40    1:35.40        
                  43.41     1:35.40 (51.99)                                        
 16 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               1:38.87    1:36.25        
                  46.89     1:36.25 (49.36)                                        
 17 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:45.73    1:36.88        
                  44.81     1:36.88 (52.07)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Keira L          9 LBA-MR               1:36.30    1:36.98        
                  45.37     1:36.98 (51.61)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR               1:38.12    1:38.50        
                  46.36     1:38.50 (52.14)                                        
 20 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:38.66    1:40.01        
                  48.62     1:40.01 (51.39)                                        
 21 Werther, Elizabeth S      10 LBA-MR               1:48.01    1:41.19        
                  46.22     1:41.19 (54.97)                                        
 22 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:41.59        
                  48.50     1:41.59 (53.09)                                        
 23 Goodwin, Isabella G        9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:43.86        
                  47.76     1:43.86 (56.10)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR               1:56.73    1:45.32        
                  53.63     1:45.32 (51.69)                                        
 25 Zisa, Sophia R            10 HVD-MR               1:37.33    1:45.59        
                  48.32     1:45.59 (57.27)                                        
 26 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       10 HVD-MR               2:06.20    1:46.51        
                  49.73     1:46.51 (56.78)                                        
 27 Pastor, Lorena            10 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:46.70        
                  50.71     1:46.70 (55.99)                                        
 28 Courtney, Julia C          9 LBA-MR               1:49.61    1:47.25        
                  52.69     1:47.25 (54.56)                                        
 29 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:52.85    1:49.10        
                  49.19     1:49.10 (59.91)                                        
 30 Michael, Olivia I         10 HVD-MR               1:42.33    1:49.61        
                  50.74     1:49.61 (58.87)                                        
 31 Tirch, Doriana R           7 HVD-MR               1:55.33    1:50.51        
                  51.30     1:50.51 (59.21)                                        
 32 Hannon, Morgan A           9 HVD-MR               1:50.33    1:50.67        
                  52.87     1:50.67 (57.80)                                        
 33 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:50.84    1:57.18        
                  53.37   1:57.18 (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.47          DQ (41.12)                                        
 -- Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.41          DQ (44.56)                                        
 -- Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:48.00              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Holz, Kayla L             10 HVD-MR               1:45.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.90                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deierlein, Brianna N       9 Makos-CT             3:09.78    3:03.22 SILV   
                  40.44     1:25.26 (44.82)     2:22.38 (57.12)     3:03.22 (40.84)
  2 James, Chelsea B           9 Makos-CT             3:12.71    3:10.45 SILV   
                  43.16     1:32.67 (49.51)     2:29.38 (56.71)     3:10.45 (41.07)
  3 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:29.62        
                  43.48     1:35.50 (52.02)   2:41.04 (1:05.54)     3:29.62 (48.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neeb, Amanda M            12 Makos-CT               25.86      26.66 ZQ     
  2 Low, Kaylee P             12 LBA-MR                 28.70      26.73 ZQ     
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.41 ZQ     
  4 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 27.43      27.43 ZQ     
  5 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      28.16 JO     
  6 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 29.18      28.35 SILV   
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 28.52      28.46 SILV   
  8 Padros, Emma M            12 Makos-CT               28.38      28.70 SILV   
  9 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.17      28.73 SILV   
 10 Kim, Elise H              11 ITAC-NI                32.20      28.86 SILV   
 11 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR                 30.05      29.01 SILV   
 12 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      29.30 SILV   
 13 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR                 29.17      29.35 SILV   
 14 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR                 31.30      29.36 SILV   
 15 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 29.95      29.62 SILV   
 16 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  31.43      29.77 SILV   
 17 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.98      29.83 SILV   
 18 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      29.93 SILV   
 19 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 30.06      30.26 SILV   
 19 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 30.82      30.26 SILV   
 21 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 30.87      30.27 SILV   
 22 Herbert, Olivia R         11 Makos-CT               31.14      30.28 SILV   
 23 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                30.93      30.39 SILV   
 24 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                  30.81      30.45 SILV   
 25 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR                 30.33      30.63 SILV   
 26 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43      30.66 SILV   
 27 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR                 31.40      30.68 SILV   
 28 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      30.79 SILV   
 29 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                31.73      31.22        
 30 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 31.51      31.49        
 30 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 31.16      31.49        
 30 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 30.75      31.49        
 33 Petta, Arianna M          11 Makos-CT               33.41      31.69        
 34 Falder, Sarah J           11 Makos-CT               31.02      31.74        
 35 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR                 31.99      31.79        
 36 Frable, Ana Luisa P       12 Makos-CT               32.71      32.04        
 37 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      32.11        
 38 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 32.68      32.14        
 38 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                33.75      32.14        
 40 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 33.11      32.34        
 41 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR                 32.68      32.48        
 42 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 32.87      32.58        
 43 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      32.59        
 44 Wendling, Cece R          12 HVD-MR                 32.99      33.37        
 45 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 36.59      33.43        
 46 Trick, Charlotte A        12 HVD-MR                 34.05      33.53        
 47 Goldleaf, Peyton F        12 HVD-MR                 35.28      33.88        
 48 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 34.65      34.08        
 49 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR                 36.94      34.23        
 50 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 35.04      34.79        
 51 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 34.59      35.01        
 52 Trask, Rye E              11 Makos-CT               39.63      35.15        
 53 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR                 35.78      35.16        
 54 Farrell, Ainsley J        11 HVD-MR                 35.36      35.26        
 55 Tubridy, Abbey F          11 LBA-MR                 36.11      35.87        
 56 Capetillo, Luisa H        11 HVD-MR                 39.31      36.17        
 57 Nabors, Tehya E           11 HVD-MR                 39.87      36.21        
 58 Arroyo, Tori E            12 HVD-MR                 35.42      36.25        
 59 Turner, Tess S            11 HVD-MR                 35.77      36.39        
 60 Duggan, Reilly A          12 LBA-MR                 48.00      36.41        
 61 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR                 37.16      36.58        
 62 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                41.32      37.85        
 63 Andros, Grace E           12 HVD-MR                 38.80      37.94        
 64 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR                 39.43      38.43        
 65 LeClair, Mikayla E        12 HVD-MR                 37.93      38.47        
 66 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                45.95      38.95        
 67 Ferragine, Bella R        11 HVD-MR                 42.30      39.38        
 68 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 39.86      40.28        
 69 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 42.34      41.18        
 70 Dolan, Sara               11 LBA-MR                 44.71      41.71        
 71 Trask, Dylann O           11 Makos-CT               41.31      42.87        
 72 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                44.15      43.99        
 73 Harrington, Gwenyth A     11 HVD-MR                 49.80      45.43        
 -- Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    11 HVD-MR                 45.91         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 58.67      58.00 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.00 (30.15)                                        
  2 Neeb, Amanda M            12 Makos-CT               58.70      59.30 ZQ     
                  27.96       59.30 (31.34)                                        
  3 Low, Kaylee P             12 LBA-MR               1:02.92      59.38 ZQ     
                  28.36       59.38 (31.02)                                        
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.69 (32.26)                                        
  5 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:01.97    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.78 (32.05)                                        
  6 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.00 (32.41)                                        
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:02.87    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.19 (32.93)                                        
  8 Padros, Emma M            12 Makos-CT             1:00.16    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.31 (32.68)                                        
  9 Kim, Elise H              11 ITAC-NI              1:04.87    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)                                        
 10 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               1:03.72    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.03 (32.42)                                        
 11 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:05.05    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.53 (33.48)                                        
 12 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.60 (33.83)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR               1:06.29    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.61 (33.90)                                        
 14 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:11.43    1:04.65 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.65 (33.41)                                        
 15 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:04.40    1:04.83 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.83 (33.38)                                        
 16 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.32     1:04.90 (33.58)                                        
 17 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:05.95    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.95 (33.92)                                        
 18 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:06.22    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.78 (34.21)                                        
 19 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:07.15    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.07 (34.87)                                        
 20 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               1:07.85    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.44 (34.64)                                        
 21 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:07.90    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.71 (34.17)                                        
 22 Herbert, Olivia R         11 Makos-CT             1:07.56    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.00 (34.33)                                        
 23 Hornbeck, Brooke A        12 PBAC-MR              1:08.41    1:07.04 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.04 (35.49)                                        
 24 Falder, Sarah J           11 Makos-CT             1:07.76    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.23 (34.40)                                        
 25 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:09.64    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.36 (34.43)                                        
 26 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.49 (35.22)                                        
 27 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:05.90    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.55 (35.24)                                        
 28 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR              1:08.63    1:08.15 SILV   
                  33.84     1:08.15 (34.31)                                        
 29 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:11.42    1:09.18        
                  33.06     1:09.18 (36.12)                                        
 30 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:10.66    1:09.34        
                  33.09     1:09.34 (36.25)                                        
 31 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:10.30    1:10.17        
                  33.42     1:10.17 (36.75)                                        
 32 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.35        
                  33.51     1:10.35 (36.84)                                        
 33 Petta, Arianna M          11 Makos-CT             1:15.02    1:10.49        
                  34.13     1:10.49 (36.36)                                        
 34 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.54        
                  33.94     1:10.54 (36.60)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:12.94    1:10.70        
                  34.75     1:10.70 (35.95)                                        
 36 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.84        
                  33.50     1:10.84 (37.34)                                        
 37 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR               1:11.97    1:11.17        
                  34.07     1:11.17 (37.10)                                        
 38 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.11    1:11.23        
                  34.81     1:11.23 (36.42)                                        
 39 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:12.78    1:11.28        
                  34.12     1:11.28 (37.16)                                        
 40 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:11.55        
                  34.38     1:11.55 (37.17)                                        
 41 Hajek, Elishka D          11 PBAC-MR              1:17.30    1:11.58        
                  33.03     1:11.58 (38.55)                                        
 42 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.72        
                  34.83     1:11.72 (36.89)                                        
 43 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:13.12    1:12.26        
                  33.87     1:12.26 (38.39)                                        
 44 Frable, Ana Luisa P       12 Makos-CT             1:15.56    1:12.29        
                  33.91     1:12.29 (38.38)                                        
 45 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.52        
                  34.08     1:12.52 (38.44)                                        
 46 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.23    1:12.61        
                  34.83     1:12.61 (37.78)                                        
 47 Donnellan, Molly E        12 MWSC-MR              1:22.27    1:13.28        
                  34.68     1:13.28 (38.60)                                        
 48 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:21.91    1:14.64        
                  36.22     1:14.64 (38.42)                                        
 49 Goldleaf, Peyton F        12 HVD-MR               1:16.70    1:14.94        
                  35.49     1:14.94 (39.45)                                        
 50 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:14.96        
                  36.51     1:14.96 (38.45)                                        
 51 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:17.66    1:15.51        
                  35.94     1:15.51 (39.57)                                        
 52 Trick, Charlotte A        12 HVD-MR               1:16.33    1:17.17        
                  35.30     1:17.17 (41.87)                                        
 53 Meberg, Ella G            11 PBAC-MR              1:22.82    1:17.31        
                  37.73     1:17.31 (39.58)                                        
 54 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:19.81    1:18.18        
                  35.74     1:18.18 (42.44)                                        
 55 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR               1:20.64    1:18.42        
                  36.62     1:18.42 (41.80)                                        
 56 Trask, Rye E              11 Makos-CT             1:25.59    1:19.52        
                1:19.52         1:19.52 ( )                                        
 57 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:20.95        
                  40.70     1:20.95 (40.25)                                        
 57 Jibb, Emily E             12 MWSC-MR              1:23.79    1:20.95        
                  37.43     1:20.95 (43.52)                                        
 59 Tubridy, Abbey F          11 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:21.24        
                  38.55     1:21.24 (42.69)                                        
 60 Borden, Kylie B           11 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:23.62        
                  39.82     1:23.62 (43.80)                                        
 61 Duggan, Reilly A          12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:23.94        
                  37.28     1:23.94 (46.66)                                        
 62 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR              1:29.79    1:24.49        
                  38.13     1:24.49 (46.36)                                        
 63 Nabors, Tehya E           11 HVD-MR               1:29.70    1:25.34        
                  40.49     1:25.34 (44.85)                                        
 64 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:28.54    1:25.62        
                  41.07     1:25.62 (44.55)                                        
 65 Van Poppel, Charlee A     12 MWSC-MR              1:29.49    1:25.81        
                  40.26     1:25.81 (45.55)                                        
 66 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.31        
                  41.39     1:26.31 (44.92)                                        
 67 Posner, Gwendolyn S       11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.60        
                  39.15     1:28.60 (49.45)                                        
 68 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:34.82    1:29.13        
                  42.85     1:29.13 (46.28)                                        
 69 Dolan, Sara               11 LBA-MR               1:40.55    1:30.75        
                  43.29     1:30.75 (47.46)                                        
 70 Trask, Dylann O           11 Makos-CT             1:53.40    1:32.51        
 71 LeClair, Mikayla E        12 HVD-MR               1:34.33    1:32.76        
                  41.48     1:32.76 (51.28)                                        
 72 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:46.67    1:39.12        
                  46.14     1:39.12 (52.98)                                        
 -- Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR               1:19.68         DQ        
                  34.11          DQ (47.77)                                        
 -- Clark, Isabella A         11 HVD-MR               2:00.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:12.39  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR               2:08.61    2:05.61 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:00.44 (31.72)     1:33.04 (32.60)     2:05.61 (32.57)
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.54    2:09.90 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.02 (32.79)     1:36.64 (34.62)     2:09.90 (33.26)
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.34    2:10.39 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.68 (32.72)     1:36.15 (34.47)     2:10.39 (34.24)
  4 Kim, Elise H              11 ITAC-NI              2:36.60    2:12.75 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.87 (33.86)     1:38.63 (33.76)     2:12.75 (34.12)
  5 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.69    2:13.41 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.90 (33.28)     1:38.11 (35.21)     2:13.41 (35.30)
  6 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.25    2:17.64 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.47 (34.92)     1:42.60 (36.13)     2:17.64 (35.04)
  7 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR               2:25.46    2:21.31 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.41 (35.57)     1:44.47 (37.06)     2:21.31 (36.84)
  8 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.21    2:24.32 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.91 (36.70)     1:48.10 (38.19)     2:24.32 (36.22)
  9 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.20    2:28.96        
                  33.08     1:10.85 (37.77)     1:50.07 (39.22)     2:28.96 (38.89)
 10 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.17    2:32.28        
                  32.63     1:10.13 (37.50)     1:52.15 (42.02)     2:32.28 (40.13)
 11 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.59    2:35.45        
                  35.06     1:15.15 (40.09)   2:35.82 (1:20.67)         2:35.45 ( )
 12 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              2:38.21    2:35.87        
                  34.51     1:15.15 (40.64)     1:56.24 (41.09)     2:35.87 (39.63)
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.94    2:35.98        
                  33.13     1:10.97 (37.84)     1:53.08 (42.11)     2:35.98 (42.90)
 14 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              2:43.00    2:37.28        
                  34.44     1:13.89 (39.45)     1:56.03 (42.14)     2:37.28 (41.25)
 15 Frable, Ana Luisa P       12 Makos-CT             2:56.35    2:40.91        
                  34.36     1:14.93 (40.57)     1:59.21 (44.28)     2:40.91 (41.70)
 16 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.87    2:43.60        
                  37.26     1:29.00 (51.74)     2:07.00 (38.00)     2:43.60 (36.60)
 17 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              2:36.59    2:44.26        
                  34.72     1:15.97 (41.25)     2:00.53 (44.56)     2:44.26 (43.73)
 18 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR               2:59.33    2:48.27        
                  34.61     1:17.81 (43.20)     2:06.09 (48.28)     2:48.27 (42.18)
 19 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:59.93        
                  36.39     1:22.15 (45.76)     2:12.44 (50.29)     2:59.93 (47.49)
 20 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:04.05        
                  40.96     1:27.17 (46.21)     2:15.76 (48.59)     3:04.05 (48.29)
 21 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              3:08.67    3:14.98        
                  44.05     1:34.54 (50.49)   3:15.07 (1:40.53)         3:14.98 ( )
 22 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              4:04.81    3:38.88        
                  46.24     1:42.19 (55.95)     2:41.34 (59.15)     3:38.88 (57.54)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                32.29  ZQ
                32.29  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR                30.05      29.99 ZQ     
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.06      31.30 ZQ     
  3 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 31.25      31.75 ZQ     
  4 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 34.37      32.63 SILV   
  5 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 33.12      32.96 SILV   
  6 Padros, Emma M            12 Makos-CT               31.90      32.99 SILV   
  7 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.41      33.29 SILV   
  8 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR                 35.42      34.28 SILV   
  9 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      34.43 SILV   
 10 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                  34.43      34.68 SILV   
 11 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                35.25      34.86 SILV   
 12 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR                 35.85      35.03 SILV   
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.61      35.07 SILV   
 14 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      35.09 SILV   
 15 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 36.05      35.57 SILV   
 16 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                35.31      35.67 SILV   
 17 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 36.00      35.76 SILV   
 18 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 35.82      35.90 SILV   
 19 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 36.44      35.95 SILV   
 20 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                38.39      35.97 SILV   
 21 Hajek, Elishka D          11 PBAC-MR                37.65      36.06 SILV   
 22 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR                 36.07      36.36        
 23 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.49      36.56        
 24 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                36.46      36.57        
 25 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.68      37.57        
 26 Donnellan, Molly E        12 MWSC-MR                41.94      38.26        
 27 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 39.38      38.40        
 28 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 37.64      38.65        
 29 Petta, Arianna M          11 Makos-CT               38.17      38.71        
 30 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      38.72        
 31 Falder, Sarah J           11 Makos-CT               37.25      38.86        
 32 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      38.88        
 33 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR                37.77      38.90        
 34 Wendling, Cece R          12 HVD-MR                 41.17      39.50        
 35 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 41.71      39.58        
 36 Farrell, Ainsley J        11 HVD-MR                 41.61      39.69        
 37 Meberg, Ella G            11 PBAC-MR                40.48      39.74        
 38 Goldleaf, Peyton F        12 HVD-MR                 40.07      39.80        
 39 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 41.02      40.08        
 40 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR                40.00      40.21        
 41 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR                 45.94      40.27        
 42 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR                 41.84      41.12        
 43 Jibb, Emily E             12 MWSC-MR              1:01.26      41.57        
 44 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 43.69      41.70        
 45 Trick, Charlotte A        12 HVD-MR                 45.50      42.22        
 46 Turner, Tess S            11 HVD-MR                 39.21      42.49        
 47 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR                   NT      43.30        
 48 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 42.23      43.62        
 49 Duggan, Reilly A          12 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.51        
 50 McCord, Nicole B          11 PBAC-MR                48.47      44.63        
 51 LeClair, Mikayla E        12 HVD-MR                 44.33      44.82        
 52 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR                 43.94      45.16        
 53 Andros, Grace E           12 HVD-MR                 46.04      45.55        
 54 Tubridy, Abbey F          11 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.70        
 55 Duffner, Amelia R         11 MWSC-MR                50.80      46.38        
 56 Trask, Dylann O           11 Makos-CT               50.88      47.56        
 57 Dolan, Sara               11 LBA-MR                 49.87      48.24        
 58 Posner, Gwendolyn S       11 LBA-MR                 53.72      48.49        
 59 Harrington, Gwenyth A     11 HVD-MR               1:05.23      49.56        
 60 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                51.54      49.72        
 -- Nabors, Tehya E           11 HVD-MR                 47.33         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Clark, Isabella A         11 HVD-MR                 54.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Van Poppel, Charlee A     12 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.71    1:06.09 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:06.09 (34.01)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR               1:05.34    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:08.26 (35.34)                                        
  3 Padros, Emma M            12 Makos-CT             1:06.04    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:09.04 (35.27)                                        
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.15    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.93 (36.28)                                        
  5 Neeb, Amanda M            12 Makos-CT             1:08.55    1:10.09 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.09 (37.02)                                        
  6 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:10.57    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.36 (37.23)                                        
  7 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               1:13.02    1:11.53 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.53 (36.23)                                        
  8 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:20.40    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.62 (37.22)                                        
  9 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.08    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.91     1:13.73 (36.82)                                        
 10 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:13.75 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.75 (37.45)                                        
 11 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:14.68    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.88 (37.83)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR               1:18.10    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.63 (37.78)                                        
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.98 (39.91)                                        
 14 Kim, Elise H              11 ITAC-NI              1:17.89    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.03 (39.25)                                        
 15 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:17.19    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.05 (38.66)                                        
 16 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:16.14 SILV   
                  37.70     1:16.14 (38.44)                                        
 17 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:21.78    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.54 (39.94)                                        
 18 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:18.54    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.57 (39.69)                                        
 19 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:16.76    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.81 (39.45)                                        
 20 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:18.29    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.56 (39.60)                                        
 21 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:22.43    1:17.79 SILV   
                  38.09     1:17.79 (39.70)                                        
 22 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR              1:18.08    1:18.08 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.08 (40.31)                                        
 23 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:17.46    1:18.14 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.14 (39.70)                                        
 24 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:18.16 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.16 (39.98)                                        
 25 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:19.21    1:18.22 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.22 (39.97)                                        
 26 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:20.66    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.25 (40.83)                                        
 27 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:19.54        
                  38.44     1:19.54 (41.10)                                        
 28 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:22.17    1:20.54        
                  39.36     1:20.54 (41.18)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:22.18    1:20.78        
                  38.51     1:20.78 (42.27)                                        
 30 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.59    1:20.92        
                  39.89     1:20.92 (41.03)                                        
 31 Falder, Sarah J           11 Makos-CT             1:18.79    1:21.29        
                1:21.29         1:21.29 ( )                                        
 32 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.66    1:21.67        
                  39.28     1:21.67 (42.39)                                        
 33 Petta, Arianna M          11 Makos-CT             1:22.74    1:22.79        
                  39.92     1:22.79 (42.87)                                        
 34 Frable, Ana Luisa P       12 Makos-CT             1:29.12    1:25.86        
                  40.91     1:25.86 (44.95)                                        
 35 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR               1:37.21    1:25.93        
                  41.75     1:25.93 (44.18)                                        
 36 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               1:28.71    1:26.06        
                1:26.06         1:26.06 ( )                                        
 37 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.41    1:26.18        
                  41.74     1:26.18 (44.44)                                        
 38 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:31.66    1:26.79        
                  41.79     1:26.79 (45.00)                                        
 39 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:39.12    1:28.17        
                  43.37     1:28.17 (44.80)                                        
 40 Farrell, Ainsley J        11 HVD-MR               1:34.33    1:28.67        
 41 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:37.08    1:31.46        
                  42.52     1:31.46 (48.94)                                        
 42 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR               1:36.22    1:35.45        
                  46.71     1:35.45 (48.74)                                        
 43 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:48.26    1:36.81        
 44 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:41.63        
                  50.55     1:41.63 (51.08)                                        
 45 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               1:39.79    1:43.31        
                  50.46     1:43.31 (52.85)                                        
 46 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR               1:55.72    1:43.79        
                  50.93     1:43.79 (52.86)                                        
 47 Nabors, Tehya E           11 HVD-MR               1:49.33    1:44.54        
                  50.42     1:44.54 (54.12)                                        
 48 Tubridy, Abbey F          11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.76        
                  49.90     1:44.76 (54.86)                                        
 49 Trask, Dylann O           11 Makos-CT             2:01.27    1:44.87        
                  49.15     1:44.87 (55.72)                                        
 50 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:44.26    1:48.39        
 51 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:59.56    1:54.09        
 -- Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.78          DQ (43.81)                                        
 -- Trask, Rye E              11 Makos-CT             1:48.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.00          DQ (41.42)                                        
 -- Duggan, Reilly A          12 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.32          DQ (54.67)                                        
 -- Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:34.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.45          DQ (49.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kaylee P             12 LBA-MR                 49.67      36.53 ZQ     
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.82 JO     
  3 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      36.94 JO     
  4 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.36      37.30 SILV   
  5 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      37.51 SILV   
  6 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      38.80 SILV   
  7 Herbert, Olivia R         11 Makos-CT               39.98      38.86 SILV   
  8 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 40.99      39.14 SILV   
  9 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 40.33      39.19 SILV   
 10 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR                 41.20      40.78        
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.88      40.79        
 12 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 41.00      40.86        
 13 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR                 42.03      41.19        
 14 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.50      41.39        
 15 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 40.71      41.69        
 16 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      41.86        
 17 Trask, Rye E              11 Makos-CT               45.78      42.38        
 18 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR                 44.07      42.63        
 19 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                43.08      43.09        
 20 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 45.94      43.60        
 21 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 45.88      43.85        
 22 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                45.56      44.18        
 23 Martin, Katherine M       12 LBA-MR                 46.52      45.01        
 24 Goldleaf, Peyton F        12 HVD-MR                 43.47      45.27        
 25 Frable, Ana Luisa P       12 Makos-CT               42.93      45.31        
 26 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.07      45.52        
 27 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 46.09      46.04        
 28 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 46.81      46.33        
 29 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR                 46.52      47.14        
 30 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.43      48.57        
 31 Tubridy, Abbey F          11 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.58        
 32 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR                 46.71      49.01        
 33 Andros, Grace E           12 HVD-MR                 52.77      49.20        
 34 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 49.40      49.40        
 35 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                54.30      49.79        
 36 Turner, Tess S            11 HVD-MR                 58.08      49.86        
 37 Mendoza, Emily            12 NBS-MR                 49.62      50.09        
 38 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 49.63      50.11        
 39 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR                 51.56      50.20        
 40 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 50.31      50.31        
 41 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 48.85      50.63        
 42 Wendling, Cece R          12 HVD-MR                 59.45      51.12        
 43 Dolan, Sara               11 LBA-MR                 56.99      52.15        
 44 Arroyo, Tori E            12 HVD-MR                 51.93      52.82        
 45 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR                 54.42      53.15        
 46 LeClair, Mikayla E        12 HVD-MR                 52.56      55.09        
 47 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR                56.52      55.15        
 48 Duggan, Reilly A          12 LBA-MR               1:05.00      55.34        
 49 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:02.76        
 -- Trask, Dylann O           11 Makos-CT             1:08.48         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Capetillo, Luisa H        11 HVD-MR                 52.33         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Harrington, Gwenyth A     11 HVD-MR                 51.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    11 HVD-MR                 58.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.92    1:17.78 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:17.78 (40.67)                                        
  2 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:18.06 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:18.06 (40.23)                                        
  3 Low, Kaylee P             12 LBA-MR               1:22.66    1:19.97 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.97 (42.99)                                        
  4 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.13    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.28 (42.35)                                        
  5 Bakke, Bernadette A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.40    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.71 (42.41)                                        
  6 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:20.72    1:21.53 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.53 (42.35)                                        
  7 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               1:22.51    1:22.18 SILV   
                  40.11     1:22.18 (42.07)                                        
  8 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.23    1:22.91 SILV   
                  38.31     1:22.91 (44.60)                                        
  9 Herbert, Olivia R         11 Makos-CT             1:26.09    1:25.52 SILV   
                  42.40     1:25.52 (43.12)                                        
 10 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:26.05    1:26.08 SILV   
                  40.18     1:26.08 (45.90)                                        
 11 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR               1:33.49    1:27.11 SILV   
                  40.93     1:27.11 (46.18)                                        
 12 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:29.60    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.86     1:27.24 (45.38)                                        
 13 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:29.14    1:27.62 SILV   
                  42.33     1:27.62 (45.29)                                        
 14 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:31.41    1:28.31 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.31 (46.21)                                        
 15 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:28.50 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.50 (46.82)                                        
 16 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:29.18        
                  42.59     1:29.18 (46.59)                                        
 17 Hornbeck, Brooke A        12 PBAC-MR              1:29.41    1:29.48        
                  42.41     1:29.48 (47.07)                                        
 18 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.42    1:29.85        
                  41.96     1:29.85 (47.89)                                        
 19 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR              1:27.80    1:29.90        
                  42.58     1:29.90 (47.32)                                        
 20 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR              1:35.82    1:31.35        
                  43.40     1:31.35 (47.95)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:36.09    1:31.47        
                  43.02     1:31.47 (48.45)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:31.87        
                  42.84     1:31.87 (49.03)                                        
 23 Trask, Rye E              11 Makos-CT             1:39.66    1:33.60        
                  44.63     1:33.60 (48.97)                                        
 24 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:41.96    1:33.63        
                  44.66     1:33.63 (48.97)                                        
 25 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR               1:41.86    1:37.60        
                  47.65     1:37.60 (49.95)                                        
 26 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               1:37.34    1:38.34        
                  48.34     1:38.34 (50.00)                                        
 27 Donnellan, Molly E        12 MWSC-MR              1:42.92    1:39.54        
                  47.38     1:39.54 (52.16)                                        
 28 Frable, Ana Luisa P       12 Makos-CT             1:36.32    1:39.98        
                  46.87     1:39.98 (53.11)                                        
 29 Grefski, Emma M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.24    1:40.34        
                  49.01     1:40.34 (51.33)                                        
 30 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR              1:41.30    1:41.90        
                  48.88     1:41.90 (53.02)                                        
 31 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:43.71    1:43.87        
                  49.01     1:43.87 (54.86)                                        
 32 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.63    1:45.46        
                  49.59     1:45.46 (55.87)                                        
 33 Tubridy, Abbey F          11 LBA-MR               1:48.66    1:47.77        
                  50.75     1:47.77 (57.02)                                        
 34 Duffner, Amelia R         11 MWSC-MR              2:04.37    1:48.38        
                  52.23     1:48.38 (56.15)                                        
 35 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:43.90    1:49.74        
                  52.58     1:49.74 (57.16)                                        
 36 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:50.08        
                  50.40     1:50.08 (59.68)                                        
 37 Borden, Kylie B           11 PBAC-MR              1:49.88    1:51.55        
                  51.80     1:51.55 (59.75)                                        
 38 Hatch, Evie A             12 RFAC-MR              1:36.97    1:54.39        
                  53.97   1:54.39 (1:00.42)                                        
 39 Posner, Gwendolyn S       11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.32        
                  53.18   1:56.32 (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Trask, Dylann O           11 Makos-CT             2:25.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:01.92                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kaylee P             12 LBA-MR                 29.71      28.71 ZQ     
  2 Neeb, Amanda M            12 Makos-CT               28.23      29.26 ZQ     
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR                30.40      29.92 ZQ     
  4 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 30.59      30.12 ZQ     
  5 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR                 30.70      30.49 ZQ     
  6 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR                 32.96      31.48 SILV   
  7 Farrell, Sarah Jean       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.70      31.64 SILV   
  8 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      32.39 SILV   
  9 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 33.58      32.44 SILV   
 10 Kim, Elise H              11 ITAC-NI                38.43      32.93 SILV   
 11 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 33.80      33.02 SILV   
 12 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 34.84      33.12 SILV   
 13 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR                33.99      33.37 SILV   
 14 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR                 33.11      33.46 SILV   
 15 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      34.12 SILV   
 16 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 33.80      34.18 SILV   
 17 Hajek, Elishka D          11 PBAC-MR                37.36      34.40 SILV   
 18 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.71      35.27        
 19 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 37.08      35.58        
 20 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR                36.36      35.85        
 21 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR                 51.81      36.15        
 22 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR                 39.09      36.23        
 23 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 38.69      36.24        
 24 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR                39.84      36.80        
 25 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 35.59      36.82        
 26 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 37.97      37.18        
 27 Wendling, Cece R          12 HVD-MR                 37.37      37.65        
 28 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                37.27      37.82        
 29 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                40.85      37.85        
 30 Petta, Arianna M          11 Makos-CT               37.54      38.60        
 31 Falder, Sarah J           11 Makos-CT               38.45      39.54        
 32 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR                 40.32      39.73        
 33 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR                43.68      39.92        
 34 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR                 43.46      40.99        
 35 Turner, Tess S            11 HVD-MR                 40.52      41.11        
 36 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                50.90      45.16        
 37 McCord, Nicole B          11 PBAC-MR                52.15      49.26        
 38 Duggan, Reilly A          12 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.61        
 39 Andros, Grace E           12 HVD-MR                 54.14      51.17        
 -- Harrington, Gwenyth A     11 HVD-MR                 58.33         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neeb, Amanda M            12 Makos-CT             1:04.66    1:06.03 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:06.60 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:06.60 (35.87)                                        
  3 Low, Kaylee P             12 LBA-MR               1:02.72    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:08.04 (37.54)                                        
  4 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               1:19.60    1:11.83 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.83 (38.46)                                        
  5 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.94    1:12.72 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.72 (39.92)                                        
  6 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 LBA-MR               1:13.59    1:14.33 SILV   
                  32.22     1:14.33 (42.11)                                        
  7 Kim, Elise H              11 ITAC-NI              1:21.92    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.56 (39.32)                                        
  8 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:23.87    1:15.85 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.85 (41.10)                                        
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.52    1:15.96 SILV   
                  33.68     1:15.96 (42.28)                                        
 10 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.10 (40.27)                                        
 11 Herbert, Olivia R         11 Makos-CT             1:15.67    1:17.29 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.29 (40.95)                                        
 12 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               1:55.51    1:20.12        
                  37.22     1:20.12 (42.90)                                        
 13 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:17.98    1:20.13        
                  34.75     1:20.13 (45.38)                                        
 14 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:19.62    1:21.33        
                  34.84     1:21.33 (46.49)                                        
 15 Falder, Sarah J           11 Makos-CT             1:29.11    1:29.17        
                  41.71     1:29.17 (47.46)                                        
 16 Petta, Arianna M          11 Makos-CT             1:24.43    1:30.24        
                  42.81     1:30.24 (47.43)                                        
 17 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR               1:43.33    1:32.21        
                  38.19     1:32.21 (54.02)                                        
 18 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:47.88    1:47.08        
                  45.53   1:47.08 (1:01.55)                                        
 -- Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR               1:34.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  41.08                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:06.66 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:06.66 (35.86)                                        
  2 Neeb, Amanda M            12 Makos-CT             1:06.47    1:08.29 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:08.29 (35.90)                                        
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         12 PBAC-MR              1:11.54    1:11.13 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.13 (38.17)                                        
  4 Padros, Emma M            12 Makos-CT             1:09.76    1:11.92 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.92 (38.94)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.24 (38.09)                                        
  6 Kim, Elise H              11 ITAC-NI              1:23.74    1:14.34 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.34 (40.41)                                        
  7 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:14.99 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.99 (40.77)                                        
  8 Herbert, Olivia R         11 Makos-CT             1:15.02    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.49 (40.07)                                        
  9 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:14.82    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.74 (40.66)                                        
 10 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:19.38    1:16.63 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.63 (41.70)                                        
 11 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:17.72    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.85 (40.02)                                        
 12 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               1:20.80    1:17.09 SILV   
                  34.84     1:17.09 (42.25)                                        
 13 Hornbeck, Brooke A        12 PBAC-MR              1:21.08    1:17.11 SILV   
                  35.03     1:17.11 (42.08)                                        
 14 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:18.18    1:17.24 SILV   
                  34.09     1:17.24 (43.15)                                        
 15 Murray, Gabriella R       12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.97 (42.26)                                        
 16 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:17.40    1:19.14        
                  37.03     1:19.14 (42.11)                                        
 17 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR               1:19.29    1:19.57        
                  37.92     1:19.57 (41.65)                                        
 18 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR              1:29.67    1:19.93        
                  36.49     1:19.93 (43.44)                                        
 19 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:35.83    1:20.48        
                  36.39     1:20.48 (44.09)                                        
 20 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              1:21.63    1:20.89        
                  39.46     1:20.89 (41.43)                                        
 21 Quezada, Julia C          11 RFAC-MR              1:20.05    1:21.43        
                  36.93     1:21.43 (44.50)                                        
 22 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:24.23    1:21.60        
                  37.53     1:21.60 (44.07)                                        
 23 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR              1:26.31    1:23.19        
                  37.11     1:23.19 (46.08)                                        
 24 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR              1:30.11    1:24.37        
                  38.45     1:24.37 (45.92)                                        
 25 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR               1:36.75    1:24.55        
                  37.99     1:24.55 (46.56)                                        
 26 Frable, Ana Luisa P       12 Makos-CT             1:25.31    1:28.76        
                  39.95     1:28.76 (48.81)                                        
 27 Trask, Rye E              11 Makos-CT             1:31.78    1:28.89        
                  43.78     1:28.89 (45.11)                                        
 28 Peng, Stephanie W         11 MWSC-MR              1:48.02    1:31.06        
                  42.17     1:31.06 (48.89)                                        
 29 Bergin, Emily             12 LBA-MR               1:33.22    1:31.20        
                  45.96     1:31.20 (45.24)                                        
 30 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:51.49    1:31.37        
                  45.11     1:31.37 (46.26)                                        
 31 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:43.75    1:35.87        
                  45.42     1:35.87 (50.45)                                        
 32 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:37.70        
                  47.10     1:37.70 (50.60)                                        
 33 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR               1:40.91    1:41.41        
                  50.70     1:41.41 (50.71)                                        
 -- McCord, Nicole B          11 PBAC-MR              2:22.36         DQ        
                  46.87                                                            
 -- Van Poppel, Charlee A     12 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  58.00          DQ (40.83)                                        
 -- Nabors, Tehya E           11 HVD-MR               1:45.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  45.20                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:29.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padros, Emma M            12 Makos-CT             2:31.87    2:32.22 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.82 (36.04)     1:59.17 (49.35)     2:32.22 (33.05)
  2 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               2:39.31    2:37.74 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.88 (37.83)     2:01.55 (48.67)     2:37.74 (36.19)
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               2:39.96    2:39.76 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.76 (41.07)     2:03.43 (46.67)     2:39.76 (36.33)
  4 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               2:58.75    2:46.29 SILV   
                  32.51     1:14.98 (42.47)     2:08.89 (53.91)     2:46.29 (37.40)
  5 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               2:50.70    2:47.22 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.91 (40.98)     2:10.15 (53.24)     2:47.22 (37.07)
  6 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               2:48.96    2:49.15        
                  36.54     1:19.95 (43.41)     2:11.49 (51.54)     2:49.15 (37.66)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 24.96      24.93 METS   
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR                 25.19      25.49 METS   
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  26.04      25.66 METS   
  4 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.34      26.07 ZQ     
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR                 26.20      26.48 ZQ     
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 26.07      26.74 SILV   
B - Final
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR                 26.81      26.83 SILV   
  8 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                  27.32      27.13 SILV   
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR                27.75      27.60 SILV   
 10 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR                 27.67      27.61 SILV   
 11 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI                27.40      27.62 SILV   
 12 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR                 27.88      27.88 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 24.71      24.96 qMETS  
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR                 25.14      25.19 qMETS  
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  24.78      26.04 qZQ    
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 26.08      26.07 qZQ    
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR                 26.92      26.20 qZQ    
  6 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      26.34 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 James, Cheyanne M         14 Makos-CT               25.80      26.66 qZQ    
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR                 26.94      26.81 qSILV  
  9 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                  27.22      27.32 qSILV  
 10 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI                28.63      27.40 qSILV  
 11 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR                 27.67      27.67 qSILV  
 12 Istambouli, Leiya G       13 Makos-CT               26.02      27.70 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR                29.29      27.75 SILV   
 14 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR                 28.03      27.88 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR                 27.82      28.23 SILV   
 16 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR                 28.57      28.25 SILV   
 17 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR                 28.36      28.31 SILV   
 17 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      28.31 SILV   
 19 Rogers, Allison           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.68      28.32 SILV   
 20 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.79      28.33 SILV   
 21 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR                27.43      28.41 SILV   
 22 Hufcut, Samantha R        13 PBAC-MR                28.76      28.48 SILV   
 23 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR                28.38      28.54 SILV   
 24 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR               28.15      28.60 SILV   
 25 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR                29.26      28.65 SILV   
 26 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                 27.93      28.71 SILV   
 27 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR                29.07      28.82        
 28 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      28.95        
 29 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 UN-MR                  29.88      29.02        
 30 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR                 29.12      29.03        
 31 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR                29.67      29.21        
 32 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR                 28.36      29.27        
 33 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR                 28.31      29.29        
 34 Hunt, Sara A              14 Makos-CT               29.39      29.34        
 35 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR                 29.08      29.38        
 36 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR                30.19      29.41        
 37 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR                29.67      29.46        
 38 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR                29.12      29.47        
 39 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR                 28.69      29.50        
 40 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR                 30.83      29.54        
 41 Sharkey, Katie A          13 Makos-CT               29.26      29.74        
 42 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR                 30.01      29.77        
 43 Abouezzi, Tiffany         14 HVD-MR                 30.34      30.00        
 44 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      30.13        
 45 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                  31.43      30.17        
 46 Killeen, Courtney N       14 Makos-CT               28.85      30.44        
 47 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR                30.69      30.54        
 48 Schultz, Ava E            13 PBAC-MR                29.81      30.55        
 49 Nohara, Isabella A        14 HVD-MR                 30.96      30.90        
 50 Dekert, Violetta A        14 HVD-MR                 30.26      31.04        
 51 O'Donnell, Mairead E      14 HVD-MR                 31.39      31.10        
 52 Kaw, Rhea                 13 MWSC-MR                33.86      31.92        
 53 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR                 30.77      31.98        
 54 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                  30.71      32.18        
 55 Toth, Meadow R            14 VAC-MR                 32.00      32.63        
 56 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR                 32.57      33.47        
 57 Kaw, Sheena               13 MWSC-MR                38.03      34.56        
 58 Wresch, Emma              13 LBA-MR                 35.64      35.18        
 59 Romano, Giulia G          13 VAC-MR                 37.73      35.79        
 60 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR                 36.69      36.67        
 61 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR                40.49      38.43        
 62 Varda, Elizabeth M        14 Makos-CT               37.68      39.61        
 -- Clark, Emma A             13 HVD-MR                 32.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR                 29.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                55.89  METS
                57.49  ZQ
                57.49  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 54.02      53.47 METS   
                  25.70       53.47 (27.77)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  55.84      54.94 METS   
                  26.30       54.94 (28.64)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR                 54.71      55.13 METS   
                  26.59       55.13 (28.54)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR                 56.12      55.79 METS   
                  27.33       55.79 (28.46)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.74      56.59 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.59 (29.53)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR                 58.13      58.34 SILV   
                  28.37       58.34 (29.97)                                        
B - Final
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 59.14      58.32 SILV   
                  28.04       58.32 (30.28)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                 59.07      58.45 SILV   
                  28.42       58.45 (30.03)                                        
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR                 58.69      58.74 SILV   
                  28.01       58.74 (30.73)                                        
 10 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR                 59.00      59.03 SILV   
                  28.60       59.03 (30.43)                                        
 11 Istambouli, Leiya G       13 Makos-CT               59.70      59.69 SILV   
                  28.60       59.69 (31.09)                                        
 12 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR                 58.61    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                55.89  METS
                57.49  ZQ
                57.49  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 52.33      54.02 qMETS  
                  25.92       54.02 (28.10)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR                 55.25      54.71 qMETS  
                  26.39       54.71 (28.32)                                        
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  54.30      55.84 qMETS  
                  26.82       55.84 (29.02)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR                 55.27      56.12 qZQ    
                  27.35       56.12 (28.77)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      56.74 qZQ    
                  27.16       56.74 (29.58)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR                 58.81      58.13 qSILV  
                  27.78       58.13 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR                 58.85      58.61 qSILV  
                  28.89       58.61 (29.72)                                        
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR                 57.83      58.69 qSILV  
                  28.14       58.69 (30.55)                                        
  9 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:00.82      59.00 qSILV  
                  28.43       59.00 (30.57)                                        
 10 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                 59.48      59.07 qSILV  
                  28.47       59.07 (30.60)                                        
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 58.01      59.14 qSILV  
                  28.30       59.14 (30.84)                                        
 12 Istambouli, Leiya G       13 Makos-CT               56.71      59.70 qSILV  
                  28.76       59.70 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:01.08      59.96 SILV   
                  28.85       59.96 (31.11)                                        
 14 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:01.02    1:00.27 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.27 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:01.36    1:00.84 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.84 (31.65)                                        
 15 James, Cheyanne M         14 Makos-CT               57.42    1:00.84 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)                                        
 17 Rogers, Allison           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.58    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.21 (31.68)                                        
 18 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.89    1:01.30 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.30 (32.46)                                        
 19 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               1:00.25    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.44 (31.91)                                        
 20 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:02.10    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.69 (32.26)                                        
 21 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             1:01.58    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.74 (32.20)                                        
 22 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.82 (32.06)                                        
 23 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.51    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.11 (32.67)                                        
 24 Terracino, Gia S          14 Makos-CT               57.58    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.13 (32.76)                                        
 25 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              1:02.94    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.35 (32.06)                                        
 26 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:02.13    1:02.67 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.67 (32.79)                                        
 27 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:02.92    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.73 (32.76)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Madelline B     14 Makos-CT             1:03.45    1:03.23        
                  30.79     1:03.23 (32.44)                                        
 29 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              1:02.51    1:03.42        
                  30.47     1:03.42 (32.95)                                        
 30 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                1:08.72    1:03.69        
                  14.45     1:03.69 (49.24)                                        
 31 Sharkey, Katie A          13 Makos-CT             1:02.45    1:03.89        
                  31.09     1:03.89 (32.80)                                        
 32 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:04.07        
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)                                        
 33 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               1:05.83    1:04.33        
                  30.89     1:04.33 (33.44)                                        
 34 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               1:02.64    1:04.57        
                  30.98     1:04.57 (33.59)                                        
 35 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:04.59        
                  30.92     1:04.59 (33.67)                                        
 36 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:03.50    1:04.86        
                  31.17     1:04.86 (33.69)                                        
 37 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              1:04.58    1:04.93        
                  31.41     1:04.93 (33.52)                                        
 38 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR               1:04.68    1:05.14        
                  30.75     1:05.14 (34.39)                                        
 39 Killeen, Courtney N       14 Makos-CT             1:03.41    1:05.27        
                  31.27     1:05.27 (34.00)                                        
 40 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               1:04.75    1:05.54        
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)                                        
 40 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:05.54        
                  31.46     1:05.54 (34.08)                                        
 42 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR               1:06.13    1:05.61        
                  31.46     1:05.61 (34.15)                                        
 43 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:05.62        
                  31.11     1:05.62 (34.51)                                        
 44 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.59    1:05.67        
                  31.61     1:05.67 (34.06)                                        
 45 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:06.56        
                  32.31     1:06.56 (34.25)                                        
 46 Van Der Kroef, Lily J     13 Makos-CT             1:06.37    1:07.93        
                  32.53     1:07.93 (35.40)                                        
 47 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               1:06.68    1:08.81        
                  33.45     1:08.81 (35.36)                                        
 48 DeSousa, Emmi R           13 Makos-CT             1:06.65    1:09.10        
                  33.08     1:09.10 (36.02)                                        
 49 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:12.42    1:09.70        
                  32.44     1:09.70 (37.26)                                        
 50 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:08.72    1:10.64        
                  34.14     1:10.64 (36.50)                                        
 51 Vu, Tam T                 13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:17.68        
                  36.00     1:17.68 (41.68)                                        
 52 Wresch, Emma              13 LBA-MR               1:17.87    1:18.75        
                  37.71     1:18.75 (41.04)                                        
 53 Scalzo, MacKenzie L       13 Makos-CT             1:17.10    1:20.55        
                  37.47     1:20.55 (43.08)                                        
 54 Varda, Elizabeth M        14 Makos-CT             1:24.73    1:22.87        
                  39.99     1:22.87 (42.88)                                        
 55 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               1:28.61    1:26.71        
                  41.45     1:26.71 (45.26)                                        
 -- Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR               1:03.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:04.99  ZQ
                2:04.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:01.97    1:56.73 METS   
                  27.13       56.67 (29.54)     1:26.61 (29.94)     1:56.73 (30.12)
  2 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:59.36    1:56.92 METS   
                  27.34       57.09 (29.75)     1:27.23 (30.14)     1:56.92 (29.69)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR               2:00.82    2:00.76 ZQ     
                  28.06       58.42 (30.36)     1:29.48 (31.06)     2:00.76 (31.28)
  4 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.14    2:03.88 ZQ     
                  27.71       58.79 (31.08)     1:31.51 (32.72)     2:03.88 (32.37)
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:03.78    2:04.54 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:00.70 (31.56)     1:32.79 (32.09)     2:04.54 (31.75)
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:04.17    2:09.23 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.30 (32.54)     1:35.22 (33.92)     2:09.23 (34.01)
B - Final
  7 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           2:06.67    2:04.66 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:01.33 (31.97)     1:33.26 (31.93)     2:04.66 (31.40)
  8 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:06.46    2:05.09 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.16 (31.95)     1:33.47 (32.31)     2:05.09 (31.62)
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:06.61    2:07.13 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.87 (32.55)     1:34.43 (32.56)     2:07.13 (32.70)
 10 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.87    2:08.05 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.76 (32.63)     1:35.29 (33.53)     2:08.05 (32.76)
 11 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:07.43    2:09.75 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.45 (32.86)     1:36.44 (33.99)     2:09.75 (33.31)
 12 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:08.40    2:12.20 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.51 (33.56)     1:38.05 (34.54)     2:12.20 (34.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:04.99  ZQ
                2:04.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:57.27    1:59.36 qMETS  
                  28.04       58.23 (30.19)     1:28.68 (30.45)     1:59.36 (30.68)
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR               1:58.17    2:00.82 qZQ    
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)     1:29.74 (31.15)     2:00.82 (31.08)
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                1:59.70    2:01.97 qZQ    
                  27.54       57.49 (29.95)     1:29.34 (31.85)     2:01.97 (32.63)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:58.60    2:03.78 qZQ    
                  28.82     1:00.84 (32.02)     1:32.75 (31.91)     2:03.78 (31.03)
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:03.30    2:04.17 qZQ    
                  28.72     1:00.33 (31.61)     1:32.45 (32.12)     2:04.17 (31.72)
  6 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.32    2:05.14 qSILV  
                  28.29       59.91 (31.62)     1:32.44 (32.53)     2:05.14 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:08.21    2:06.46 qSILV  
                  29.89     1:02.53 (32.64)     1:35.06 (32.53)     2:06.46 (31.40)
  8 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:07.68    2:06.61 qSILV  
                  29.03     1:01.78 (32.75)     1:33.88 (32.10)     2:06.61 (32.73)
  9 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           2:09.82    2:06.67 qSILV  
                  29.03     1:01.15 (32.12)     1:34.11 (32.96)     2:06.67 (32.56)
 10 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:12.60    2:07.43 qSILV  
                  28.86     1:00.95 (32.09)     1:34.34 (33.39)     2:07.43 (33.09)
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:07.95    2:08.40 qSILV  
                  30.17     1:03.11 (32.94)     1:36.07 (32.96)     2:08.40 (32.33)
 12 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.29    2:08.87 qSILV  
                  28.80     1:01.20 (32.40)     1:35.11 (33.91)     2:08.87 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:02.86    2:09.50 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)     1:35.65 (33.42)     2:09.50 (33.85)
 14 James, Cheyanne M         14 Makos-CT             2:09.08    2:09.82 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.80 (32.93)     1:36.37 (33.57)     2:09.82 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:14.98    2:10.36 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.35 (32.69)     1:36.61 (34.26)     2:10.36 (33.75)
 16 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:12.23 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.70 (32.96)     1:37.61 (34.91)     2:12.23 (34.62)
 17 O'Connor, Madelline B     14 Makos-CT             2:19.37    2:13.19 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.60 (33.31)     1:38.76 (34.16)     2:13.19 (34.43)
 18 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.50    2:13.20 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.91 (35.03)     1:39.98 (34.07)     2:13.20 (33.22)
 19 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:10.69    2:13.60 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)     1:38.99 (34.43)     2:13.60 (34.61)
 20 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI              2:16.97    2:14.88 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.04 (34.09)     1:39.60 (35.56)     2:14.88 (35.28)
 21 Sharkey, Katie A          13 Makos-CT             2:12.07    2:15.28 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.90 (34.50)     1:41.62 (34.72)     2:15.28 (33.66)
 22 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:15.48 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.96 (34.41)     1:40.77 (34.81)     2:15.48 (34.71)
 23 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                2:11.01    2:16.97 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.86 (34.66)     1:41.06 (36.20)     2:16.97 (35.91)
 24 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              2:14.00    2:17.16        
                  30.48     1:05.54 (35.06)     1:41.19 (35.65)     2:17.16 (35.97)
 25 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              2:18.63    2:17.47        
                  31.66     1:07.52 (35.86)     1:43.55 (36.03)     2:17.47 (33.92)
 26 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               2:13.21    2:18.73        
                  31.25     1:06.01 (34.76)     1:42.56 (36.55)     2:18.73 (36.17)
 27 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              2:26.96    2:20.50        
                  32.16     1:08.17 (36.01)     1:45.54 (37.37)     2:20.50 (34.96)
 28 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               2:25.04    2:20.59        
                  31.92     1:07.59 (35.67)     1:44.80 (37.21)     2:20.59 (35.79)
 29 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               2:20.29    2:21.33        
                  32.57     1:08.80 (36.23)     1:46.00 (37.20)     2:21.33 (35.33)
 30 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.04    2:21.46        
                  30.31     1:04.88 (34.57)     1:42.67 (37.79)     2:21.46 (38.79)
 31 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 UN-MR                2:19.18    2:21.54        
                  33.03     1:09.35 (36.32)     1:46.39 (37.04)     2:21.54 (35.15)
 32 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              2:21.93    2:21.73        
                  32.01     1:07.52 (35.51)     1:45.07 (37.55)     2:21.73 (36.66)
 33 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               2:17.77    2:23.12        
                  33.51     1:09.91 (36.40)     1:46.91 (37.00)     2:23.12 (36.21)
 34 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:11.48    2:23.36        
                  32.86     1:09.89 (37.03)     1:47.35 (37.46)     2:23.36 (36.01)
 35 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               2:19.87    2:24.64        
                  32.33     1:09.48 (37.15)     1:47.82 (38.34)     2:24.64 (36.82)
 36 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               2:16.48    2:24.66        
                  32.88     1:10.19 (37.31)     1:47.62 (37.43)     2:24.66 (37.04)
 37 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:22.91    2:25.05        
                  33.83     1:10.61 (36.78)     1:48.06 (37.45)     2:25.05 (36.99)
 38 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.48    2:26.13        
                  32.75     1:10.29 (37.54)     1:48.80 (38.51)     2:26.13 (37.33)
 39 Nohara, Isabella A        14 HVD-MR               2:41.26    2:26.77        
                  33.63     1:10.24 (36.61)     1:48.79 (38.55)     2:26.77 (37.98)
 40 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.27    2:28.07        
                  33.30     1:10.25 (36.95)     1:49.92 (39.67)     2:28.07 (38.15)
 41 Toth, Meadow R            14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:46.74        
                  36.76     1:20.64 (43.88)     2:05.09 (44.45)     2:46.74 (41.65)
 42 Wresch, Emma              13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:50.06        
                  37.69     1:20.20 (42.51)     2:05.16 (44.96)     2:50.06 (44.90)
 43 Varda, Elizabeth M        14 Makos-CT             3:00.76    3:02.95        
                  41.49     1:26.58 (45.09)     2:15.25 (48.67)     3:02.95 (47.70)
 44 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               3:19.33    3:18.86        
                  42.85     1:33.51 (50.66)     2:26.39 (52.88)     3:18.86 (52.47)
 -- Rogers, Allison           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.61         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  31.10     1:05.50 (34.40)     2:01.00 (55.50)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:05.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35    1:00.07 METS   
                  29.47     1:00.07 (30.60)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:01.23    1:00.79 METS   
                  29.64     1:00.79 (31.15)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR               1:02.65    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  53.00     1:03.51 (10.51)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:03.18    1:04.79 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:04.79 (33.44)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               1:04.42    1:05.59 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:05.59 (33.48)                                        
  6 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.43    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.91 (34.34)                                        
B - Final
  7 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               1:06.49    1:06.19 SILV   
                  32.80     1:06.19 (33.39)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:06.23    1:06.47 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.47 (33.99)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:06.73    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.81 (34.68)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:07.80    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.36 (35.40)                                        
 11 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:07.63    1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.08 (35.33)                                        
 12 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI              1:08.49    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.30 (36.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:05.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62    1:00.35 qMETS  
                  29.42     1:00.35 (30.93)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR                 58.11    1:01.23 qMETS  
                  29.82     1:01.23 (31.41)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR               1:03.39    1:02.65 qZQ    
                  30.93     1:02.65 (31.72)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:06.13    1:03.18 qZQ    
                  30.76     1:03.18 (32.42)                                        
  5 Istambouli, Leiya G       13 Makos-CT             1:02.48    1:04.11 qZQ    
                  31.26     1:04.11 (32.85)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               1:05.80    1:04.42 qZQ    
                  31.70     1:04.42 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:05.43 qZQ    
                  32.04     1:05.43 (33.39)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:06.23 qSILV  
                  32.36     1:06.23 (33.87)                                        
  9 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               1:07.27    1:06.49 qSILV  
                  32.42     1:06.49 (34.07)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              1:05.50    1:06.73 qSILV  
                  32.10     1:06.73 (34.63)                                        
 11 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:07.97    1:07.63 qSILV  
                  33.24     1:07.63 (34.39)                                        
 12 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:05.18    1:07.80 qSILV  
                  32.83     1:07.80 (34.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI              1:07.51    1:08.49 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.49 (35.44)                                        
 14 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.53    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.72     1:08.50 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:09.07    1:08.64 SILV   
                  34.25     1:08.64 (34.39)                                        
 16 Hufcut, Samantha R        13 PBAC-MR              1:06.21    1:08.67 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.67 (35.21)                                        
 17 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               1:09.58    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.84     1:08.90 (35.06)                                        
 18 Rogers, Allison           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:09.04 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.04 (34.73)                                        
 19 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:09.16    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.31 (35.86)                                        
 20 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              1:12.71    1:10.60 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.60 (37.06)                                        
 21 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:10.23    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.61 (36.37)                                        
 22 Weinstein, Anna E         13 Makos-CT             1:13.47    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.75 (37.02)                                        
 23 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:10.18    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.27 (36.96)                                        
 24 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:08.77    1:11.81 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.81 (36.80)                                        
 25 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:15.43    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.18 (36.85)                                        
 26 Hunt, Sara A              14 Makos-CT             1:12.21    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.21 (37.23)                                        
 27 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR               1:11.17    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.64 (36.76)                                        
 28 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               1:12.64    1:13.54        
                  35.62     1:13.54 (37.92)                                        
 29 Killeen, Courtney N       14 Makos-CT             1:10.72    1:13.92        
                  36.15     1:13.92 (37.77)                                        
 30 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               1:14.18    1:14.13        
                  36.45     1:14.13 (37.68)                                        
 31 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.14    1:14.31        
                  35.93     1:14.31 (38.38)                                        
 32 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.39        
                  36.47     1:14.39 (37.92)                                        
 33 Abouezzi, Tiffany         14 HVD-MR               1:15.11    1:14.99        
                  36.39     1:14.99 (38.60)                                        
 34 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.60        
                  37.48     1:16.60 (39.12)                                        
 35 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:16.99    1:17.54        
                  38.44     1:17.54 (39.10)                                        
 36 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR              1:18.84    1:18.17        
                  38.07     1:18.17 (40.10)                                        
 37 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:18.55        
                  37.88     1:18.55 (40.67)                                        
 38 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               1:17.96    1:19.40        
                  39.23     1:19.40 (40.17)                                        
 39 DeSousa, Emmi R           13 Makos-CT             1:15.33    1:19.73        
                  38.67     1:19.73 (41.06)                                        
 40 Schultz, Ava E            13 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:20.46        
                  39.05     1:20.46 (41.41)                                        
 41 Kaw, Rhea                 13 MWSC-MR              1:27.07    1:21.51        
                  39.33     1:21.51 (42.18)                                        
 42 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR               1:20.63    1:21.57        
                  39.67     1:21.57 (41.90)                                        
 43 Dekert, Violetta A        14 HVD-MR               1:24.44    1:21.58        
                  38.03     1:21.58 (43.55)                                        
 44 Van Der Kroef, Lily J     13 Makos-CT             1:15.36    1:22.32        
                  39.09     1:22.32 (43.23)                                        
 45 O'Donnell, Mairead E      14 HVD-MR               1:42.05    1:23.65        
 46 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:21.67    1:24.18        
                  41.24     1:24.18 (42.94)                                        
 47 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.99    1:24.36        
                  40.16     1:24.36 (44.20)                                        
 48 Kaw, Sheena               13 MWSC-MR              1:26.75    1:25.25        
                  40.59     1:25.25 (44.66)                                        
 49 Clark, Emma A             13 HVD-MR               1:33.02    1:27.35        
 50 Toth, Meadow R            14 VAC-MR               1:29.59    1:33.24        
                  44.12     1:33.24 (49.12)                                        
 51 Wresch, Emma              13 LBA-MR               1:31.39    1:33.72        
                  45.61     1:33.72 (48.11)                                        
 52 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:35.04        
 53 Varda, Elizabeth M        14 Makos-CT             1:36.94    1:35.58        
                  46.90     1:35.58 (48.68)                                        
 54 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               1:44.88    1:44.87        
                  50.26     1:44.87 (54.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.09  METS
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:11.57    2:11.73 METS   
                  30.86     1:03.59 (32.73)     1:37.50 (33.91)     2:11.73 (34.23)
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:18.91    2:16.40 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:06.55 (34.44)     1:41.60 (35.05)     2:16.40 (34.80)
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               2:16.89    2:16.47 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.35 (34.47)     1:41.66 (35.31)     2:16.47 (34.81)
  4 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:17.52    2:16.54 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:05.70 (34.19)     1:41.75 (36.05)     2:16.54 (34.79)
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR               2:17.08    2:17.20 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:07.19 (34.26)     1:42.36 (35.17)     2:17.20 (34.84)
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:19.42    2:20.18 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.39 (35.36)     1:44.62 (36.23)     2:20.18 (35.56)
B - Final
  7 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:25.03    2:18.23 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:07.81 (34.76)     1:43.20 (35.39)     2:18.23 (35.03)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:23.53    2:21.80 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.64 (35.23)     1:44.72 (37.08)     2:21.80 (37.08)
  9 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           2:22.78    2:23.11 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.61 (36.14)     1:46.96 (37.35)     2:23.11 (36.15)
 10 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.06    2:23.32 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.92 (36.37)     1:47.43 (36.51)     2:23.32 (35.89)
 11 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:24.34    2:24.10 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.86 (36.27)     1:47.11 (37.25)     2:24.10 (36.99)
 12 Rogers, Allison           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.56    2:25.99 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.55 (36.72)     1:49.32 (37.77)     2:25.99 (36.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.09  METS
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:08.54    2:11.57 qMETS  
                  31.18     1:04.21 (33.03)     1:37.76 (33.55)     2:11.57 (33.81)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               2:20.29    2:16.89 qZQ    
                  32.44     1:06.84 (34.40)     1:41.95 (35.11)     2:16.89 (34.94)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR               2:16.01    2:17.08 qZQ    
                  33.26     1:07.82 (34.56)     1:43.03 (35.21)     2:17.08 (34.05)
  4 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:26.31    2:17.52 qZQ    
                  31.62     1:06.18 (34.56)     1:42.58 (36.40)     2:17.52 (34.94)
  5 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:19.28    2:18.91 qZQ    
                  33.08     1:07.84 (34.76)     1:43.83 (35.99)     2:18.91 (35.08)
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:20.64    2:19.42 qZQ    
                  33.60     1:08.87 (35.27)     1:44.50 (35.63)     2:19.42 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           2:25.89    2:22.78 qSILV  
                  33.69     1:09.83 (36.14)     1:47.01 (37.18)     2:22.78 (35.77)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:17.46    2:23.53 qSILV  
                  33.13     1:08.98 (35.85)     1:46.58 (37.60)     2:23.53 (36.95)
  9 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.94    2:24.06 qSILV  
                  34.95     1:11.27 (36.32)     1:47.84 (36.57)     2:24.06 (36.22)
 10 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:20.74    2:24.34 qSILV  
                  33.90     1:10.78 (36.88)     1:47.92 (37.14)     2:24.34 (36.42)
 11 Rogers, Allison           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.39    2:24.56 qSILV  
                  34.88     1:11.49 (36.61)     1:48.99 (37.50)     2:24.56 (35.57)
 12 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:15.84    2:25.03 qSILV  
                  33.93     1:10.17 (36.24)     1:47.40 (37.23)     2:25.03 (37.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Istambouli, Leiya G       13 Makos-CT             2:19.64    2:25.61 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.14 (37.72)     1:49.26 (37.12)     2:25.61 (36.35)
 14 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               2:28.40    2:27.10 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.18 (36.97)     1:50.10 (37.92)     2:27.10 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:25.57    2:27.30 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.66 (36.95)     1:49.81 (38.15)     2:27.30 (37.49)
 16 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:28.22 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.66 (37.78)     1:51.07 (38.41)     2:28.22 (37.15)
 17 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI              2:27.75    2:28.24 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.23 (38.42)     1:50.68 (37.45)     2:28.24 (37.56)
 18 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:31.99    2:31.37 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.12 (38.61)     1:53.94 (39.82)     2:31.37 (37.43)
 19 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:31.92    2:32.02 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.44 (38.60)     1:54.35 (39.91)     2:32.02 (37.67)
 20 Hunt, Sara A              14 Makos-CT             2:35.29    2:34.99 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.09 (39.41)     1:56.71 (40.62)     2:34.99 (38.28)
 21 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:36.18 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.71 (38.76)     1:56.50 (40.79)     2:36.18 (39.68)
 22 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               2:39.33    2:36.98        
                  37.76     1:16.87 (39.11)     1:57.50 (40.63)     2:36.98 (39.48)
 23 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               2:43.08    2:40.71        
                  38.24     1:18.74 (40.50)     2:12.00 (53.26)     2:40.71 (28.71)
 24 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR               2:38.52    2:41.21        
                  37.66     1:18.36 (40.70)     2:00.27 (41.91)     2:41.21 (40.94)
 25 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                2:50.43    2:41.33        
                  35.95                             2:09.00 ( )     2:41.33 (32.33)
 26 Terracino, Gia S          14 Makos-CT             2:47.54    2:43.21        
                  37.47     1:19.13 (41.66)     2:02.36 (43.23)     2:43.21 (40.85)
 27 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               2:38.19    2:45.30        
                  38.58     1:21.13 (42.55)     2:04.74 (43.61)     2:45.30 (40.56)
 28 Varda, Elizabeth M        14 Makos-CT             3:23.19    3:16.47        
                  44.58                             2:26.75 ( )     3:16.47 (49.72)
 29 Wresch, Emma              13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:18.70        
                                1:38.00 ( )   3:18.70 (1:40.70)                    
 -- Scalzo, MacKenzie L       13 Makos-CT             3:11.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.25     1:29.74 (47.49)     2:18.24 (48.50)          DQ (44.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:15.49  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           1:11.82    1:11.45 METS   
                  34.27     1:11.45 (37.18)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Anna E         13 Makos-CT             1:12.08    1:12.01 METS   
                  35.24     1:12.01 (36.77)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:12.36 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:12.36 (37.78)                                        
  4 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:14.34    1:13.95 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:13.95 (38.87)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:14.08 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:14.08 (39.06)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:14.90    1:14.70 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:14.70 (39.25)                                        
B - Final
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               1:17.53    1:14.13 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:14.13 (38.74)                                        
  8 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:15.45    1:14.60 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:14.60 (38.55)                                        
  9 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               1:17.80    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.72 (40.37)                                        
 10 Istambouli, Leiya G       13 Makos-CT             1:17.14    1:17.88 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.88 (41.13)                                        
 11 DeSousa, Emmi R           13 Makos-CT             1:18.08    1:18.32 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.32 (41.33)                                        
 12 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              1:20.29    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.63 (41.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:15.49  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           1:09.48    1:11.82 qMETS  
                  34.91     1:11.82 (36.91)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Anna E         13 Makos-CT             1:08.26    1:12.08 qMETS  
                  34.62     1:12.08 (37.46)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:12.17 qZQ    
                  34.59     1:12.17 (37.58)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               1:14.94    1:13.92 qZQ    
                  34.97     1:13.92 (38.95)                                        
  5 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:16.05    1:14.34 qZQ    
                  34.93     1:14.34 (39.41)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:16.15    1:14.90 qZQ    
                  35.68     1:14.90 (39.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:15.46    1:15.45 qZQ    
                  35.47     1:15.45 (39.98)                                        
  8 Istambouli, Leiya G       13 Makos-CT             1:13.31    1:17.14 qSILV  
                  36.74     1:17.14 (40.40)                                        
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:17.53 qSILV  
                  36.47     1:17.53 (41.06)                                        
 10 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               1:13.17    1:17.80 qSILV  
                  36.82     1:17.80 (40.98)                                        
 11 DeSousa, Emmi R           13 Makos-CT             1:17.29    1:18.08 qSILV  
                  37.22     1:18.08 (40.86)                                        
 12 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              1:20.26    1:20.29 qSILV  
                  38.17     1:20.29 (42.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Van Der Kroef, Lily J     13 Makos-CT             1:16.09    1:20.39 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.39 (42.95)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Katie A          13 Makos-CT             1:17.76    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.79 (42.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               1:18.89    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.92 (42.70)                                        
 16 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR               1:21.21    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.59     1:22.26 (42.67)                                        
 17 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:21.21    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.89 (43.73)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              1:23.97    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.89 (43.39)                                        
 19 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             1:23.48    1:23.32 SILV   
                  38.64     1:23.32 (44.68)                                        
 20 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:23.94        
                  40.48     1:23.94 (43.46)                                        
 21 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:18.79    1:24.03        
                  38.20     1:24.03 (45.83)                                        
 22 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                1:31.79    1:24.86        
                  40.37     1:24.86 (44.49)                                        
 23 Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR               1:23.70    1:24.92        
                  40.47     1:24.92 (44.45)                                        
 24 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:23.90    1:25.86        
                  40.93     1:25.86 (44.93)                                        
 25 Killeen, Courtney N       14 Makos-CT             1:23.76    1:26.40        
                  40.94     1:26.40 (45.46)                                        
 26 Rogers, Allison           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.37    1:26.46        
                  41.17     1:26.46 (45.29)                                        
 27 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              1:27.19    1:26.55        
                  41.55     1:26.55 (45.00)                                        
 28 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               1:27.81    1:27.80        
                  42.54     1:27.80 (45.26)                                        
 29 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.66    1:28.42        
                  41.70     1:28.42 (46.72)                                        
 30 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               1:28.25    1:28.81        
                  42.99     1:28.81 (45.82)                                        
 31 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:28.26    1:29.14        
                  42.79     1:29.14 (46.35)                                        
 32 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               1:29.98    1:29.85        
                  42.00     1:29.85 (47.85)                                        
 33 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR               1:32.55    1:31.06        
                  42.27     1:31.06 (48.79)                                        
 34 Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               1:47.92    1:48.11        
                  51.37     1:48.11 (56.74)                                        
 35 Vu, Tam T                 13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:48.22        
                  46.70   1:48.22 (1:01.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:35.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:41.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           2:34.70    2:33.42 METS   
                  34.69     1:13.61 (38.92)     1:54.34 (40.73)     2:33.42 (39.08)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.89    2:35.39 METS   
                  35.36     1:14.21 (38.85)     1:54.28 (40.07)     2:35.39 (41.11)
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:40.19    2:38.19 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:16.04 (40.13)     1:57.10 (41.06)     2:38.19 (41.09)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:39.75    2:38.75 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:15.50 (39.77)     1:56.37 (40.87)     2:38.75 (42.38)
  5 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:40.90    2:39.09 ZQ     
                  35.82     1:16.26 (40.44)     1:57.31 (41.05)     2:39.09 (41.78)
  6 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:39.68 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:15.82 (40.26)     1:57.86 (42.04)     2:39.68 (41.82)
B - Final
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:43.60    2:37.48 ZQ     
                  35.93     1:16.01 (40.08)     1:57.07 (41.06)     2:37.48 (40.41)
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:43.17    2:38.15 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:15.79 (40.08)     1:57.49 (41.70)     2:38.15 (40.66)
  9 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               2:45.49    2:44.10 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.03 (41.15)     2:00.73 (42.70)     2:44.10 (43.37)
 10 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              2:52.01    2:48.84 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.95 (42.42)     2:04.60 (43.65)     2:48.84 (44.24)
 11 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:55.45    2:52.10 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.81 (43.15)     2:06.86 (45.05)     2:52.10 (45.24)
 12 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:53.53    2:54.14 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.26 (43.77)     2:08.52 (45.26)     2:54.14 (45.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:35.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:41.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           2:36.22    2:34.70 qMETS  
                  34.86     1:14.72 (39.86)     1:54.74 (40.02)     2:34.70 (39.96)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.05    2:34.89 qMETS  
                  35.32     1:14.50 (39.18)     1:54.70 (40.20)     2:34.89 (40.19)
  3 Weinstein, Anna E         13 Makos-CT             2:26.86    2:36.24 qZQ    
                  35.86     1:16.00 (40.14)     1:57.49 (41.49)     2:36.24 (38.75)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:36.47    2:39.75 qZQ    
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)     1:57.88 (41.41)     2:39.75 (41.87)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:45.16    2:40.19 qZQ    
                  35.86     1:16.41 (40.55)     1:58.42 (42.01)     2:40.19 (41.77)
  6 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:41.44    2:40.32 qZQ    
                  35.74     1:16.25 (40.51)     1:58.42 (42.17)     2:40.32 (41.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:48.17    2:40.90 qJO    
                  37.03     1:18.62 (41.59)     2:00.01 (41.39)     2:40.90 (40.89)
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:43.06    2:43.17 qSILV  
                  36.20     1:17.45 (41.25)     2:00.82 (43.37)     2:43.17 (42.35)
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:39.93    2:43.60 qSILV  
                  36.84     1:18.81 (41.97)     2:01.32 (42.51)     2:43.60 (42.28)
 10 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               2:46.40    2:45.49 qSILV  
                  37.61     1:19.69 (42.08)     2:02.38 (42.69)     2:45.49 (43.11)
 11 O'Connor, Madelline B     14 Makos-CT             3:08.53    2:48.46 qSILV  
                  37.85     1:21.23 (43.38)     2:04.83 (43.60)     2:48.46 (43.63)
 12 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              2:51.14    2:52.01 qSILV  
                  39.50     1:23.20 (43.70)     2:08.05 (44.85)     2:52.01 (43.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Van Der Kroef, Lily J     13 Makos-CT             2:43.03    2:52.46 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.29 (43.64)     2:08.08 (44.79)     2:52.46 (44.38)
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:51.67    2:53.53 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.58 (43.81)     2:08.35 (44.77)     2:53.53 (45.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 DeSousa, Emmi R           13 Makos-CT             2:54.23    2:53.78 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.80 (43.91)     2:08.73 (44.93)     2:53.78 (45.05)
 16 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:58.15    2:55.45 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.28 (44.06)     2:09.57 (46.29)     2:55.45 (45.88)
 17 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR               2:58.33    2:57.30        
                  40.95     1:24.58 (43.63)     2:10.63 (46.05)     2:57.30 (46.67)
 18 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.90    2:58.44        
                  41.81     1:27.83 (46.02)     2:12.14 (44.31)     2:58.44 (46.30)
 19 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              2:56.29    3:00.18        
                  41.47     1:26.59 (45.12)     2:14.91 (48.32)     3:00.18 (45.27)
 20 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:58.34    3:00.76        
                  39.59     1:25.37 (45.78)     2:13.22 (47.85)     3:00.76 (47.54)
 21 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             3:03.32    3:04.52        
                  40.47     1:26.34 (45.87)     2:15.51 (49.17)     3:04.52 (49.01)
 22 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:12.65        
                  43.54     1:33.06 (49.52)     2:23.60 (50.54)     3:12.65 (49.05)
 23 Kaw, Rhea                 13 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:19.13        
                  43.14     1:33.07 (49.93)     2:27.24 (54.17)     3:19.13 (51.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:04.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               1:01.93    1:01.65 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.65 (31.77)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:01.78 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.78 (32.54)                                        
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                1:04.15    1:02.03 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:02.06 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:02.06 (33.24)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:03.66    1:03.57 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:03.57 (33.01)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.20 (35.16)                                        
B - Final
  7 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.72    1:05.34 SILV   
                  29.88     1:05.34 (35.46)                                        
  8 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:04.54    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.78 (34.71)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:05.98 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.98 (35.19)                                        
 10 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           1:06.24    1:07.72 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.72 (35.99)                                        
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:07.98    1:08.01 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.01 (36.71)                                        
 12 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:07.61    1:10.42 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.42 (37.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:04.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               1:01.57    1:01.93 qMETS  
                  29.95     1:01.93 (31.98)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99    1:02.77 qZQ    
                  29.76     1:02.77 (33.01)                                        
  3 James, Cheyanne M         14 Makos-CT             1:02.29    1:03.31 qZQ    
                  30.00     1:03.31 (33.31)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:03.44 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:03.44 (33.73)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:01.15    1:03.66 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                1:03.25    1:04.15 qZQ    
                  29.46     1:04.15 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79    1:04.33 qZQ    
                  30.36     1:04.33 (33.97)                                        
  8 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:08.29    1:04.54 qZQ    
                  29.55     1:04.54 (34.99)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               1:05.53    1:05.33 qSILV  
                  29.96     1:05.33 (35.37)                                        
 10 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           1:06.89    1:06.24 qSILV  
                  30.37     1:06.24 (35.87)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Anna E         13 Makos-CT             1:05.55    1:06.37 qSILV  
                  31.65     1:06.37 (34.72)                                        
 12 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.69    1:06.72 qSILV  
                  30.36     1:06.72 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sharkey, Katie A          13 Makos-CT             1:04.38    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.97 (35.52)                                        
 14 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:11.36    1:07.61 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.61 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 O'Connor, Madelline B     14 Makos-CT             1:04.21    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.70 (35.88)                                        
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:03.90    1:07.98 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.98 (36.16)                                        
 17 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:08.69 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.69 (36.91)                                        
 18 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:06.01    1:08.84 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.84 (36.98)                                        
 19 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.85 (36.84)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               1:10.91    1:10.24 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.24 (37.31)                                        
 21 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                1:10.12    1:10.28 SILV   
                  31.75     1:10.28 (38.53)                                        
 22 Killeen, Courtney N       14 Makos-CT             1:05.47    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.49 (36.87)                                        
 23 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               1:10.20    1:10.93 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.93 (37.72)                                        
 24 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:09.18    1:11.13 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.13 (38.19)                                        
 25 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              1:11.49    1:12.06        
                  34.90     1:12.06 (37.16)                                        
 26 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:12.62        
                  32.94     1:12.62 (39.68)                                        
 27 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:16.86    1:12.85        
                  33.71     1:12.85 (39.14)                                        
 28 Hunt, Sara A              14 Makos-CT             1:11.22    1:13.17        
                  34.49     1:13.17 (38.68)                                        
 29 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:10.16    1:13.31        
                  33.43     1:13.31 (39.88)                                        
 30 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:22.34    1:13.34        
                  33.72     1:13.34 (39.62)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              1:08.60    1:13.93        
                  33.37     1:13.93 (40.56)                                        
 32 Istambouli, Leiya G       13 Makos-CT             1:14.72    1:14.48        
                  34.58     1:14.48 (39.90)                                        
 33 Hufcut, Samantha R        13 PBAC-MR              1:13.46    1:15.01        
                  33.91     1:15.01 (41.10)                                        
 34 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              1:13.82    1:15.54        
                  33.19     1:15.54 (42.35)                                        
 35 Nohara, Isabella A        14 HVD-MR               1:19.86    1:16.37        
                  35.53     1:16.37 (40.84)                                        
 36 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             1:16.01    1:16.72        
                  35.14     1:16.72 (41.58)                                        
 37 Schultz, Ava E            13 PBAC-MR              1:12.17    1:16.78        
                  34.94     1:16.78 (41.84)                                        
 38 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:19.67        
                  37.13     1:19.67 (42.54)                                        
 39 Van Der Kroef, Lily J     13 Makos-CT             1:23.24    1:20.08        
                  35.58     1:20.08 (44.50)                                        
 40 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.01    1:22.04        
                  37.60     1:22.04 (44.44)                                        
 41 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:21.16    1:23.58        
                  38.42     1:23.58 (45.16)                                        
 42 DeSousa, Emmi R           13 Makos-CT             1:21.47    1:25.56        
                  40.61     1:25.56 (44.95)                                        
 43 Donachie, Kayleigh D      13 VAC-MR               1:24.74    1:26.21        
                  38.52     1:26.21 (47.69)                                        
 44 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:21.88    1:27.46        
                  41.08     1:27.46 (46.38)                                        
 -- Hagemaster, Marie E       13 UN-MR                1:21.61         DQ        
      False start
                  36.12          DQ (40.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.04    2:18.77 METS   
                  30.03     1:04.65 (34.62)     1:42.16 (37.51)     2:18.77 (36.61)
  2 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.53    2:22.53 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.81 (35.52)     1:43.52 (37.71)     2:22.53 (39.01)
  3 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.25    2:23.29 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:06.32 (35.97)     1:43.70 (37.38)     2:23.29 (39.59)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:21.35    2:23.74 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:06.61 (36.16)     1:43.80 (37.19)     2:23.74 (39.94)
  5 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:29.31    2:25.75 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:08.15 (36.25)     1:47.20 (39.05)     2:25.75 (38.55)
  6 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:25.85    2:33.30 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.13 (37.32)     1:52.06 (41.93)     2:33.30 (41.24)
B - Final
  7 O'Connor, Madelline B     14 Makos-CT             2:31.99    2:29.66 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.84 (36.68)     1:48.24 (39.40)     2:29.66 (41.42)
  8 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               2:34.81    2:32.20 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.36 (37.92)     1:52.46 (41.10)     2:32.20 (39.74)
  9 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI              2:31.52    2:34.52 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.87 (38.19)     1:52.32 (42.45)     2:34.52 (42.20)
 10 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.11    2:39.94        
                  31.58     1:08.71 (37.13)     1:51.58 (42.87)     2:39.94 (48.36)
 11 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.87    2:42.28        
                  35.08     1:17.11 (42.03)     2:00.24 (43.13)     2:42.28 (42.04)
 12 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.26    2:45.22        
                  35.84     1:17.18 (41.34)     2:01.47 (44.29)     2:45.22 (43.75)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79    2:20.04 qZQ    
                  31.26     1:06.89 (35.63)     1:43.92 (37.03)     2:20.04 (36.12)
  2 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:19.52    2:21.35 qZQ    
                  31.16     1:06.61 (35.45)     1:43.20 (36.59)     2:21.35 (38.15)
  3 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.55    2:22.53 qZQ    
                  30.34     1:06.12 (35.78)     1:44.16 (38.04)     2:22.53 (38.37)
  4 James, Cheyanne M         14 Makos-CT             2:31.14    2:24.86 qZQ    
                  31.61     1:07.53 (35.92)     1:45.73 (38.20)     2:24.86 (39.13)
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:20.02    2:25.85 qJO    
                  32.03     1:08.07 (36.04)     1:46.01 (37.94)     2:25.85 (39.84)
  6 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.78    2:27.25 qJO    
                  30.98     1:06.83 (35.85)     1:46.87 (40.04)     2:27.25 (40.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:24.40    2:29.31 qSILV  
                  32.62     1:10.41 (37.79)     1:50.09 (39.68)     2:29.31 (39.22)
  8 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI              2:44.43    2:31.52 qSILV  
                  32.11     1:10.52 (38.41)     1:50.66 (40.14)     2:31.52 (40.86)
  9 O'Connor, Madelline B     14 Makos-CT             2:35.91    2:31.99 qSILV  
                  34.17     1:10.95 (36.78)     1:50.55 (39.60)     2:31.99 (41.44)
 10 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.82    2:32.11 qSILV  
                  31.76     1:08.21 (36.45)     1:48.03 (39.82)     2:32.11 (44.08)
 11 Weinstein, Anna E         13 Makos-CT             2:25.52    2:32.87 qSILV  
                  34.00     1:12.50 (38.50)     1:52.95 (40.45)     2:32.87 (39.92)
 12 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               2:33.98    2:34.81 qSILV  
                  33.81     1:13.21 (39.40)     1:53.98 (40.77)     2:34.81 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.95    2:42.26        
                  34.15     1:16.10 (41.95)     1:59.50 (43.40)     2:42.26 (42.76)
 14 Hunt, Sara A              14 Makos-CT             2:34.48    2:42.29        
                  35.25     1:16.16 (40.91)     2:00.29 (44.13)     2:42.29 (42.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                2:37.43    2:45.37        
                  32.71     1:12.90 (40.19)     1:59.22 (46.32)     2:45.37 (46.15)
 16 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:45.87        
                  34.58     1:16.16 (41.58)     2:00.71 (44.55)     2:45.87 (45.16)
 17 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               2:45.86    2:45.98        
                  34.06     1:15.32 (41.26)     2:00.75 (45.43)     2:45.98 (45.23)
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              2:54.64    2:47.44        
                  35.28     1:17.11 (41.83)     2:01.92 (44.81)     2:47.44 (45.52)
 19 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               2:39.17    2:51.81        
                  35.36     1:16.16 (40.80)     2:03.20 (47.04)     2:51.81 (48.61)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.19  ZQ
                2:21.19  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:11.86    2:12.53 METS   
                  29.26     1:02.38 (33.12)     1:41.17 (38.79)     2:12.53 (31.36)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               2:15.04    2:14.28 METS   
                  29.31     1:04.44 (35.13)     1:43.99 (39.55)     2:14.28 (30.29)
  3 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.12    2:14.30 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.21 (33.03)     1:43.39 (41.18)     2:14.30 (30.91)
  4 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.60    2:15.75 METS   
                  29.92     1:06.87 (36.95)     1:45.21 (38.34)     2:15.75 (30.54)
  5 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           2:20.40    2:19.80 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:08.18 (36.82)     1:47.75 (39.57)     2:19.80 (32.05)
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR               2:19.99    2:21.01 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:15.00 (43.91)     1:49.52 (34.52)     2:21.01 (31.49)
B - Final
  7 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.64    2:18.14 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:05.52 (35.25)     1:45.88 (40.36)     2:18.14 (32.26)
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:25.15    2:18.79 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:03.11 (34.07)     1:47.41 (44.30)     2:18.79 (31.38)
  9 Weinstein, Anna E         13 Makos-CT             2:24.77    2:21.95 SILV   
                  31.16     1:09.17 (38.01)     1:50.10 (40.93)     2:21.95 (31.85)
 10 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:22.93    2:22.41 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.34 (34.90)     1:50.41 (44.07)     2:22.41 (32.00)
 11 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:25.76    2:23.57 SILV   
                  31.33     1:08.40 (37.07)     1:50.34 (41.94)     2:23.57 (33.23)
 12 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:22.76    2:25.37 SILV   
                  30.85     1:08.46 (37.61)     1:53.30 (44.84)     2:25.37 (32.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.19  ZQ
                2:21.19  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:11.67    2:11.86 qMETS  
                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)     1:40.92 (38.57)     2:11.86 (30.94)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               2:13.89    2:15.04 qMETS  
                  29.57     1:04.32 (34.75)     1:43.64 (39.32)     2:15.04 (31.40)
  3 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.60    2:15.12 qMETS  
                  29.92     1:02.81 (32.89)     1:43.87 (41.06)     2:15.12 (31.25)
  4 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.03    2:16.60 qZQ    
                  29.34     1:06.26 (36.92)     1:44.36 (38.10)     2:16.60 (32.24)
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR               2:21.83    2:19.99 qZQ    
                  30.50     1:05.27 (34.77)     1:48.56 (43.29)     2:19.99 (31.43)
  6 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           2:15.37    2:20.40 qZQ    
                  30.99     1:08.67 (37.68)     1:49.05 (40.38)     2:20.40 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.38    2:20.64 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:06.89 (36.84)     1:47.26 (40.37)     2:20.64 (33.38)
  8 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:21.65    2:22.76 qSILV  
                  30.41     1:07.31 (36.90)     1:51.60 (44.29)     2:22.76 (31.16)
  9 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:19.35    2:22.93 qSILV  
                  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:50.55 (43.85)     2:22.93 (32.38)
 10 Weinstein, Anna E         13 Makos-CT             2:21.94    2:24.77 qSILV  
                  31.31     1:09.39 (38.08)     1:51.04 (41.65)     2:24.77 (33.73)
 11 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:20.06    2:25.15 qSILV  
                  29.79     1:05.68 (35.89)     1:52.16 (46.48)     2:25.15 (32.99)
 12 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:26.67    2:25.76 qSILV  
                  32.48     1:09.33 (36.85)     1:51.64 (42.31)     2:25.76 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:26.23    2:25.96 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.06 (37.76)     1:51.88 (42.82)     2:25.96 (34.08)
 14 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:26.63    2:26.06 SILV   
                  29.80     1:04.90 (35.10)     1:52.21 (47.31)     2:26.06 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 O'Connor, Madelline B     14 Makos-CT             2:18.06    2:26.63 SILV   
                  31.04     1:09.41 (38.37)     1:52.24 (42.83)     2:26.63 (34.39)
 16 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               2:20.25    2:27.15 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.80 (37.16)     1:52.51 (42.71)     2:27.15 (34.64)
 17 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:24.93    2:27.79 SILV   
                  30.97     1:09.32 (38.35)     1:53.27 (43.95)     2:27.79 (34.52)
 18 James, Cheyanne M         14 Makos-CT             2:29.86    2:28.93 SILV   
                  29.97     1:06.88 (36.91)     1:53.91 (47.03)     2:28.93 (35.02)
 19 Sharkey, Katie A          13 Makos-CT             2:28.64    2:30.05 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.14 (38.98)     1:54.97 (43.83)     2:30.05 (35.08)
 20 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              2:26.66    2:30.94 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.25 (36.76)     1:56.98 (46.73)     2:30.94 (33.96)
 21 Hunt, Sara A              14 Makos-CT             2:35.00    2:31.65 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.32 (39.16)     1:58.11 (44.79)     2:31.65 (33.54)
 22 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               2:25.56    2:31.74 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.50 (40.06)     1:56.41 (42.91)     2:31.74 (35.33)
 23 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI              2:31.98    2:32.11 SILV   
                  31.93     1:11.53 (39.60)     1:58.79 (47.26)     2:32.11 (33.32)
 24 Yen, Becca                14 RFAC-MR              2:36.96    2:32.39 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.72 (40.55)     1:58.71 (43.99)     2:32.39 (33.68)
 25 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.40    2:33.79 SILV   
                  30.29     1:08.90 (38.61)     1:57.02 (48.12)     2:33.79 (36.77)
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:29.20    2:34.29 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.81 (39.75)     2:00.07 (47.26)     2:34.29 (34.22)
 27 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:33.70    2:34.60 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.92 (38.62)     2:00.39 (46.47)     2:34.60 (34.21)
 28 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               2:38.58    2:35.54 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.45 (39.70)     2:01.52 (48.07)     2:35.54 (34.02)
 29 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:27.74    2:35.57 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.91 (38.37)     1:59.93 (46.02)     2:35.57 (35.64)
 30 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:34.81    2:35.89 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.72 (40.05)     2:02.13 (48.41)     2:35.89 (33.76)
 31 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             2:36.12    2:37.95 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.27 (38.58)     2:00.73 (48.46)     2:37.95 (37.22)
 32 Killeen, Courtney N       14 Makos-CT             2:27.29    2:38.37 SILV   
                  34.02     1:15.37 (41.35)     2:02.04 (46.67)     2:38.37 (36.33)
 33 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               2:38.76    2:39.68 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.25 (39.67)     2:03.43 (50.18)     2:39.68 (36.25)
 34 Terracino, Gia S          14 Makos-CT             2:42.52    2:39.99 SILV   
                  33.45     1:15.29 (41.84)     2:04.67 (49.38)     2:39.99 (35.32)
 35 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              2:39.73    2:40.57 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.19 (41.90)     2:05.41 (49.22)     2:40.57 (35.16)
 36 Cohen, Emily Z            13 RFAC-MR              2:41.63    2:40.92 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.71 (42.42)     2:06.80 (47.09)     2:40.92 (34.12)
 37 Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR               2:42.33    2:41.16 SILV   
                  35.28     1:18.11 (42.83)     2:05.33 (47.22)     2:41.16 (35.83)
 38 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:32.77    2:41.18 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.96 (41.29)     2:02.63 (47.67)     2:41.18 (38.55)
 39 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                3:04.88    2:41.97        
                  34.89     1:16.62 (41.73)     2:04.50 (47.88)     2:41.97 (37.47)
 40 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               2:36.38    2:42.17        
                  37.27     1:15.86 (38.59)     2:04.88 (49.02)     2:42.17 (37.29)
 41 Regenauer, Hana M         13 NBS-MR               2:39.41    2:44.86        
                  37.55     1:19.40 (41.85)     2:08.25 (48.85)     2:44.86 (36.61)
 42 Van Der Kroef, Lily J     13 Makos-CT             2:37.30    2:45.15        
                  36.59     1:22.31 (45.72)     2:07.10 (44.79)     2:45.15 (38.05)
 43 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               2:41.02    2:45.43        
                  38.64     1:20.23 (41.59)     2:08.61 (48.38)     2:45.43 (36.82)
 44 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.90    2:46.13        
                  37.81     1:20.83 (43.02)     2:08.32 (47.49)     2:46.13 (37.81)
 45 DeSousa, Emmi R           13 Makos-CT             2:37.22    2:48.91        
                  36.99     1:21.81 (44.82)     2:07.94 (46.13)     2:48.91 (40.97)
 46 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.13    2:49.97        
                  37.49     1:20.95 (43.46)     2:13.04 (52.09)     2:49.97 (36.93)
 47 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              2:47.11    2:52.28        
                  37.95     1:24.49 (46.54)     2:14.67 (50.18)     2:52.28 (37.61)
 48 Scalzo, MacKenzie L       13 Makos-CT             3:03.86    3:06.61        
                  41.50     1:27.75 (46.25)     2:22.04 (54.29)     3:06.61 (44.57)
 49 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                2:59.50    3:08.45        
                  37.04     1:25.54 (48.50)     2:24.26 (58.72)     3:08.45 (44.19)
 50 Wresch, Emma              13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:17.32        
                  44.00     1:33.99 (49.99)   2:34.51 (1:00.52)     3:17.32 (42.81)
 -- Martin, Anjoule L         13 NBS-MR               4:19.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  52.91     1:52.20 (59.29)   2:54.99 (1:02.79)          DQ (55.99)
 -- Varda, Elizabeth M        14 Makos-CT             3:35.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.25     1:36.81 (50.56)   2:42.41 (1:05.60)          DQ (46.67)
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               2:39.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  34.03     1:15.70 (41.67)     2:08.08 (52.38)          DQ (39.10)
 -- Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:22.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.34     1:06.12 (37.78)     1:47.88 (41.76)          DQ (33.69)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.01      24.84 METS   
  2 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.09      25.10 METS   
  3 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                25.20      25.34 METS   
  4 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      25.57 METS   
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR                26.16      25.78 AGTC   
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                26.20      26.27 AGTC   
B - Final
  7 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                  26.54      25.62 METS   
  8 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 26.46      25.77 AGTC   
  9 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR                 26.37      26.05 AGTC   
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.44      26.20 AGTC   
 11 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.34      26.53 AGTC   
 11 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR                 26.32      26.53 AGTC   
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.45      25.01 qMETS  
  2 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.55      25.09 qMETS  
  3 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                25.05      25.20 qMETS  
  4 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.32      25.38 qMETS  
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR                25.13      26.16 qAGTC  
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.20 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR                 25.44      26.32 qAGTC  
  8 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      26.34 qAGTC  
  9 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR                 25.94      26.37 qAGTC  
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      26.44 qAGTC  
 11 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 25.67      26.46 qAGTC  
 12 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                  25.01      26.54 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burns, Catherine C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.24      26.81 AGTC   
 14 Tang, Emily               15 HVD-MR                 25.45      26.90 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      27.11 AGTC   
 16 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR                 26.88      27.13 AGTC   
 16 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 26.80      27.13 AGTC   
 18 Wurst, Brianna N          17 Makos-CT               26.55      27.15 AGTC   
 19 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR                 26.40      27.30 AGTC   
 20 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR                 27.26      27.37 AGTC   
 21 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR                26.48      27.38 AGTC   
 22 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      27.46 AGTC   
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR                27.74      27.47 AGTC   
 24 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  27.20      27.51        
 25 Noble, Allison E          17 HVD-MR                 27.38      27.71        
 26 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.74        
 27 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT               26.85      27.75        
 28 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR                 27.92      27.78        
 29 Skakandi, Meghan          15 UN-TS-MR                  NT      28.24        
 30 Wurst, Loren J            15 Makos-CT               27.05      28.34        
 31 McKenna, Casey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.23      28.46        
 32 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR                 27.98      28.47        
 33 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT               28.08      28.78        
 34 Webb, Rachel M            17 HVD-MR                 27.94      28.80        
 35 Raleigh, Heather C        17 NBS-MR                 28.59      28.86        
 36 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR                 27.29      29.35        
 37 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR                 30.11      29.47        
 38 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.50        
 39 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR                 29.56      29.56        
 40 Phadnis, Bibi N           16 Makos-CT               27.88      29.58        
 41 Irwin, Alexa A            15 PBAC-MR                29.41      29.81        
 42 Cummings, Chloe E         15 Makos-CT               29.09      30.03        
 43 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR                 29.71      30.05        
 43 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR                 29.27      30.05        
 45 Peratikos, Heidi E        15 HVD-MR                 29.80      30.21        
 46 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR                 30.23      30.69        
 47 Abouezzi, Alexandra       15 HVD-MR                 30.80      31.09        
 48 Canning, Emily M          15 HVD-MR                 30.64      31.27        
 49 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR                31.57      31.30        
 50 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR                 31.82      31.41        
 51 Barth, Maya S             16 PBAC-MR                30.22      31.43        
 52 McInerney, Emma A         15 MWSC-MR                32.26      31.65        
 53 Sargios, Justina          15 HVD-MR                 32.66      32.92        
 54 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR                32.81      33.10        
 -- O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                32.54         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      53.26 METS   
                  25.63       53.26 (27.63)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.86      53.96 METS   
                  26.08       53.96 (27.88)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                55.71      55.45 METS   
                  26.42       55.45 (29.03)                                        
  4 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.12      56.38 AGTC   
                  27.00       56.38 (29.38)                                        
  5 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.35      57.17 AGTC   
                  27.00       57.17 (30.17)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR                56.76      58.32 AGTC   
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)                                        
B - Final
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR                 57.01      55.93 AGTC   
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
  8 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR                 57.36      56.87 AGTC   
                  27.65       56.87 (29.22)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 58.45      56.96 AGTC   
                  27.31       56.96 (29.65)                                        
 10 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR                 58.27      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.56       57.27 (29.71)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                58.31      57.77 AGTC   
                  27.87       57.77 (29.90)                                        
 12 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.51      58.02 AGTC   
                  27.31       58.02 (30.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      53.86 qMETS  
                  25.54       53.86 (28.32)                                        
  2 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      54.09 qMETS  
                  26.15       54.09 (27.94)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                54.16      55.71 qMETS  
                  26.52       55.71 (29.19)                                        
  4 Brown, Rachel H           17 Makos-CT               52.54      55.95 qAGTC  
                  27.07       55.95 (28.88)                                        
  5 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      56.12 qAGTC  
                  27.02       56.12 (29.10)                                        
  6 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      56.35 qAGTC  
                  26.75       56.35 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR                54.72      56.76 qAGTC  
                  27.71       56.76 (29.05)                                        
  8 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR                 54.90      57.01 qAGTC  
                  27.33       57.01 (29.68)                                        
  9 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR                 57.25      57.36 qAGTC  
                  27.59       57.36 (29.77)                                        
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.67      57.51 qAGTC  
                  27.28       57.51 (30.23)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR                 56.66      58.27 qAGTC  
                  28.00       58.27 (30.27)                                        
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                55.07      58.31 qAGTC  
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 55.57      58.45 AGTC   
                  28.07       58.45 (30.38)                                        
 14 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR                 58.10      58.67 AGTC   
                  28.54       58.67 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      58.99        
                  28.39       58.99 (30.60)                                        
 16 Wurst, Brianna N          17 Makos-CT               57.26      59.04        
                  28.22       59.04 (30.82)                                        
 17 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  57.83      59.16        
                  28.26       59.16 (30.90)                                        
 18 Burns, Catherine C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      59.20        
                  27.81       59.20 (31.39)                                        
 19 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.85      59.33        
                  28.47       59.33 (30.86)                                        
 20 Tang, Emily               15 HVD-MR                 55.91      59.37        
                  28.74       59.37 (30.63)                                        
 21 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR                57.98      59.59        
                  28.65       59.59 (30.94)                                        
 22 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.29    1:00.02        
                  28.67     1:00.02 (31.35)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR                 56.06    1:00.05        
                  28.87     1:00.05 (31.18)                                        
 24 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                  58.97    1:00.08        
                  29.24     1:00.08 (30.84)                                        
 25 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:00.41    1:00.18        
                  28.94     1:00.18 (31.24)                                        
 26 Wurst, Loren J            15 Makos-CT               57.72    1:00.24        
                  29.03     1:00.24 (31.21)                                        
 27 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                  59.86    1:00.30        
                  28.49     1:00.30 (31.81)                                        
 28 Noble, Allison E          17 HVD-MR                 58.29    1:00.37        
                  29.19     1:00.37 (31.18)                                        
 29 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49    1:00.62        
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)                                        
 30 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR                56.32    1:00.63        
                  28.76     1:00.63 (31.87)                                        
 31 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 59.52    1:00.80        
                  29.22     1:00.80 (31.58)                                        
 32 Skakandi, Meghan          15 UN-TS-MR             1:00.01    1:00.95        
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)                                        
 33 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR                 59.54    1:01.26        
                  29.63     1:01.26 (31.63)                                        
 34 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT               59.97    1:01.99        
                  29.93     1:01.99 (32.06)                                        
 35 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:00.44    1:02.00        
                  30.13     1:02.00 (31.87)                                        
 36 Weinstein, Celia M        16 Makos-CT               59.93    1:02.09        
                  30.05     1:02.09 (32.04)                                        
 37 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:03.06    1:02.48        
                  30.32     1:02.48 (32.16)                                        
 38 McKenna, Casey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:03.10        
                  30.33     1:03.10 (32.77)                                        
 39 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               1:02.18    1:03.50        
                  30.73     1:03.50 (32.77)                                        
 40 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             1:00.45    1:03.66        
                  29.91     1:03.66 (33.75)                                        
 41 Phadnis, Bibi N           16 Makos-CT             1:01.67    1:04.09        
                  30.47     1:04.09 (33.62)                                        
 42 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:03.56    1:04.11        
                  30.62     1:04.11 (33.49)                                        
 43 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               1:06.07    1:04.66        
                  31.33     1:04.66 (33.33)                                        
 44 Zoeller, Kate R           16 HVD-MR               1:04.90    1:05.05        
                  31.07     1:05.05 (33.98)                                        
 45 Cummings, Chloe E         15 Makos-CT             1:00.05    1:05.10        
                  31.46     1:05.10 (33.64)                                        
 45 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               1:02.67    1:05.10        
                  31.52     1:05.10 (33.58)                                        
 47 Iannella, Caroline E      15 Makos-CT             1:02.11    1:05.28        
                  31.05     1:05.28 (34.23)                                        
 48 Raleigh, Heather C        17 NBS-MR               1:02.91    1:06.01        
                  31.28     1:06.01 (34.73)                                        
 49 Daccache, Muriel C        16 Makos-CT             1:05.47    1:06.13        
                  32.68     1:06.13 (33.45)                                        
 50 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.28        
                  31.79     1:06.28 (34.49)                                        
 51 Peratikos, Heidi E        15 HVD-MR               1:06.70    1:06.38        
                  31.55     1:06.38 (34.83)                                        
 52 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               1:07.41    1:07.59        
                  31.67     1:07.59 (35.92)                                        
 53 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR               1:10.27    1:10.20        
                  34.23     1:10.20 (35.97)                                        
 54 Hyde, Natalie M           15 Makos-CT             1:11.76    1:10.36        
                  34.14     1:10.36 (36.22)                                        
 55 Downs, Kayla I            16 Makos-CT             1:09.01    1:10.69        
                  33.91     1:10.69 (36.78)                                        
 56 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR               1:07.92    1:11.17        
                  33.42     1:11.17 (37.75)                                        
 57 Sargios, Justina          15 HVD-MR               1:11.72    1:13.49        
                1:13.49         1:13.49 ( )                                        
 -- Meurer, Rachel A          16 Makos-CT             1:00.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               2:01.69    1:57.74 METS   
                  27.31       56.66 (29.35)     1:26.99 (30.33)     1:57.74 (30.75)
  2 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           2:00.53    1:57.97 METS   
                  27.22       57.20 (29.98)     1:27.72 (30.52)     1:57.97 (30.25)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:01.11    1:58.54 METS   
                  27.30       57.04 (29.74)     1:27.42 (30.38)     1:58.54 (31.12)
  4 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                2:01.44    1:59.58 METS   
                  27.93       58.37 (30.44)     1:29.32 (30.95)     1:59.58 (30.26)
  5 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.29    2:03.83 AGTC   
                  28.24       59.11 (30.87)     1:31.16 (32.05)     2:03.83 (32.67)
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.36    2:05.49 AGTC   
                  28.02       58.89 (30.87)     1:31.92 (33.03)     2:05.49 (33.57)
B - Final
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:06.09    2:03.06 AGTC   
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)     1:30.85 (31.95)     2:03.06 (32.21)
  8 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:04.68    2:04.09 AGTC   
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:32.19 (32.27)     2:04.09 (31.90)
  9 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:05.35    2:05.34 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:00.13 (31.26)     1:32.32 (32.19)     2:05.34 (33.02)
 10 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:06.60    2:05.89 AGTC   
                  28.02       59.42 (31.40)     1:32.41 (32.99)     2:05.89 (33.48)
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:04.52    2:06.87 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:00.38 (31.86)     1:33.92 (33.54)     2:06.87 (32.95)
 12 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               2:09.58    2:07.58 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:01.68 (32.20)     1:34.91 (33.23)     2:07.58 (32.67)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           1:57.91    2:00.53 qAGTC  
                  27.77       58.00 (30.23)     1:29.14 (31.14)     2:00.53 (31.39)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              1:55.22    2:01.11 qAGTC  
                  28.07       58.58 (30.51)     1:29.50 (30.92)     2:01.11 (31.61)
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                1:59.29    2:01.44 qAGTC  
                  28.54       58.97 (30.43)     1:30.85 (31.88)     2:01.44 (30.59)
  4 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               1:55.75    2:01.69 qAGTC  
                  28.01       58.31 (30.30)     1:29.99 (31.68)     2:01.69 (31.70)
  5 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.09    2:02.29 qAGTC  
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)     1:30.61 (31.30)     2:02.29 (31.68)
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.74    2:04.36 qAGTC  
                  28.40       59.34 (30.94)     1:32.35 (33.01)     2:04.36 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:04.52 qAGTC  
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:33.42 (32.40)     2:04.52 (31.10)
  8 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:04.29    2:04.68 qAGTC  
                  29.18     1:00.98 (31.80)     1:32.90 (31.92)     2:04.68 (31.78)
  9 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:05.35 qAGTC  
                  29.34     1:01.05 (31.71)     1:33.26 (32.21)     2:05.35 (32.09)
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:05.13    2:06.09 qAGTC  
                  28.86     1:00.31 (31.45)     1:33.22 (32.91)     2:06.09 (32.87)
 11 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:07.73    2:06.60 qAGTC  
                  28.39     1:00.13 (31.74)     1:33.06 (32.93)     2:06.60 (33.54)
 12 Wurst, Brianna N          17 Makos-CT             2:01.86    2:08.33 qAGTC  
                  29.93     1:02.14 (32.21)     1:34.87 (32.73)     2:08.33 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               2:02.37    2:09.58        
                  30.10     1:03.00 (32.90)     1:36.82 (33.82)     2:09.58 (32.76)
 14 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:09.85        
                  28.88     1:01.70 (32.82)     1:35.64 (33.94)     2:09.85 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:08.63    2:10.00        
                  29.84     1:02.19 (32.35)     1:36.21 (34.02)     2:10.00 (33.79)
 16 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:10.01        
                  29.51     1:02.05 (32.54)     1:35.94 (33.89)     2:10.01 (34.07)
 17 Tang, Emily               15 HVD-MR               2:05.65    2:10.37        
                  29.63     1:02.75 (33.12)     1:36.36 (33.61)     2:10.37 (34.01)
 18 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.16    2:10.64        
                  29.56     1:02.71 (33.15)     1:36.65 (33.94)     2:10.64 (33.99)
 19 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               2:02.27    2:10.87        
                  29.78     1:02.65 (32.87)     1:36.74 (34.09)     2:10.87 (34.13)
 20 Weinstein, Celia M        16 Makos-CT             2:05.79    2:11.56        
                  30.46     1:03.69 (33.23)     1:38.03 (34.34)     2:11.56 (33.53)
 21 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT             2:07.03    2:11.93        
                  30.22     1:04.30 (34.08)     1:38.81 (34.51)     2:11.93 (33.12)
 22 Wurst, Loren J            15 Makos-CT             2:07.50    2:12.14        
                  31.01     1:05.07 (34.06)     1:39.36 (34.29)     2:12.14 (32.78)
 23 Rocks, Grace E            15 MWSC-MR              2:12.08    2:13.01        
                  29.77     1:03.10 (33.33)     1:38.47 (35.37)     2:13.01 (34.54)
 24 Cummings, Chloe E         15 Makos-CT             2:10.21    2:14.73        
                  31.35     1:06.26 (34.91)     1:40.59 (34.33)     2:14.73 (34.14)
 25 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR               2:17.41    2:15.54        
                  31.02     1:05.03 (34.01)     1:40.22 (35.19)     2:15.54 (35.32)
 26 Noble, Allison E          17 HVD-MR               2:07.99    2:15.56        
                  29.88     1:04.91 (35.03)     1:40.77 (35.86)     2:15.56 (34.79)
 27 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               2:20.01    2:18.56        
                  31.21     1:05.66 (34.45)     1:41.97 (36.31)     2:18.56 (36.59)
 28 Raleigh, Heather C        17 NBS-MR               2:19.97    2:21.21        
                  31.72     1:08.66 (36.94)     1:46.31 (37.65)     2:21.21 (34.90)
 29 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                2:26.55    2:21.26        
                  31.38     1:06.55 (35.17)     1:45.04 (38.49)     2:21.26 (36.22)
 30 Irwin, Alexa A            15 PBAC-MR              2:14.72    2:21.55        
                  32.39     1:08.31 (35.92)     1:44.93 (36.62)     2:21.55 (36.62)
 31 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               2:23.83    2:25.91        
                  32.23     1:09.27 (37.04)     1:47.45 (38.18)     2:25.91 (38.46)
 32 McInerney, Emma A         15 MWSC-MR              2:34.58    2:28.46        
                  35.17     1:13.08 (37.91)     1:52.23 (39.15)     2:28.46 (36.23)
 33 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:29.01        
                  33.69     1:10.83 (37.14)     1:50.19 (39.36)     2:29.01 (38.82)
 34 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              2:27.46    2:29.89        
                  34.74     1:13.92 (39.18)     1:53.38 (39.46)     2:29.89 (36.51)
 35 Barth, Maya S             16 PBAC-MR              2:29.26    2:31.64        
                  34.73     1:12.53 (37.80)     1:52.77 (40.24)     2:31.64 (38.87)
 36 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR              2:40.69    2:32.92        
                  34.95     1:15.60 (40.65)     1:55.33 (39.73)     2:32.92 (37.59)
 37 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:35.27        
                  34.71     1:14.82 (40.11)     1:56.32 (41.50)     2:35.27 (38.95)
 38 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR               2:32.33    2:40.85        
                  36.64     1:17.65 (41.01)     2:00.07 (42.42)     2:40.85 (40.78)
 -- German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               1:59.45         DQ        
      False start
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)     1:31.81 (32.26)                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:14.99  METS
                5:39.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.72    5:12.85 METS   
                  27.89       58.61 (30.72)     1:29.79 (31.18)     2:01.91 (32.12)
        2:33.11 (31.20)     3:05.03 (31.92)     3:36.97 (31.94)     4:09.43 (32.46)
        4:41.80 (32.37)     5:12.85 (31.05)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.05    5:13.36 METS   
                  27.13       57.84 (30.71)     1:29.53 (31.69)     2:01.85 (32.32)
        2:33.62 (31.77)     3:05.44 (31.82)     3:37.85 (32.41)     4:10.43 (32.58)
        4:43.25 (32.82)     5:13.36 (30.11)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.24    5:17.75 AGTC   
                  28.81       59.67 (30.86)     1:31.30 (31.63)     2:03.55 (32.25)
        2:36.07 (32.52)     3:08.33 (32.26)     3:41.02 (32.69)     4:13.50 (32.48)
        4:46.07 (32.57)     5:17.75 (31.68)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          14 LBA-MR               5:25.25    5:22.01 AGTC   
                  28.26       59.51 (31.25)     1:31.69 (32.18)     2:04.14 (32.45)
        2:37.06 (32.92)     3:10.20 (33.14)     3:43.46 (33.26)     4:16.55 (33.09)
        4:49.80 (33.25)     5:22.01 (32.21)                                        
  5 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               5:18.34    5:23.11 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:01.54 (32.03)     1:33.96 (32.42)     2:06.64 (32.68)
        2:39.44 (32.80)     3:12.06 (32.62)     3:45.05 (32.99)     4:18.04 (32.99)
        4:50.86 (32.82)     5:23.11 (32.25)                                        
  6 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.45    5:24.51 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:00.04 (31.31)     1:32.49 (32.45)     2:05.67 (33.18)
        2:38.72 (33.05)     3:11.88 (33.16)     3:45.41 (33.53)     4:18.74 (33.33)
        4:52.05 (33.31)     5:24.51 (32.46)                                        
  7 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               5:17.86    5:25.78 AGTC   
                  29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)     1:35.73 (33.66)     2:09.04 (33.31)
        2:42.51 (33.47)     3:15.62 (33.11)     3:49.09 (33.47)     4:22.19 (33.10)
        4:54.76 (32.57)     5:25.78 (31.02)                                        
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                5:37.68    5:26.77 AGTC   
                  28.43     1:00.18 (31.75)     1:33.09 (32.91)     2:05.97 (32.88)
        2:39.52 (33.55)     3:12.89 (33.37)     3:46.55 (33.66)     4:20.89 (34.34)
        4:54.28 (33.39)     5:26.77 (32.49)                                        
  9 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.48    5:29.22 AGTC   
                  29.18     1:01.17 (31.99)     1:34.73 (33.56)     2:08.71 (33.98)
        2:42.38 (33.67)     3:16.31 (33.93)     3:49.84 (33.53)     4:23.19 (33.35)
        4:56.53 (33.34)     5:29.22 (32.69)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               5:31.83    5:30.41 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:02.90 (33.23)     1:36.31 (33.41)     2:10.00 (33.69)
        2:43.69 (33.69)     3:17.29 (33.60)     3:51.18 (33.89)     4:25.04 (33.86)
        4:58.41 (33.37)     5:30.41 (32.00)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.05    5:30.95 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:01.16 (32.07)     1:34.27 (33.11)     2:07.79 (33.52)
        2:41.17 (33.38)     3:15.15 (33.98)     3:49.61 (34.46)     4:23.93 (34.32)
        4:57.92 (33.99)     5:30.95 (33.03)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                5:30.00    5:31.41 AGTC   
                  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)     1:34.95 (33.10)     2:08.49 (33.54)
        2:42.17 (33.68)     3:16.39 (34.22)     3:50.26 (33.87)     4:24.20 (33.94)
        4:57.93 (33.73)     5:31.41 (33.48)                                        
 13 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.17    5:33.38 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.93 (32.11)     1:34.36 (33.43)     2:08.01 (33.65)
        2:42.05 (34.04)     3:16.17 (34.12)     3:50.16 (33.99)     4:24.73 (34.57)
        4:59.51 (34.78)     5:33.38 (33.87)                                        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              5:15.29    5:33.86 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:01.48 (32.18)     1:34.47 (32.99)     2:07.61 (33.14)
        2:41.67 (34.06)     3:15.85 (34.18)     3:50.65 (34.80)     4:25.57 (34.92)
        5:00.38 (34.81)     5:33.86 (33.48)                                        
 15 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               5:23.90    5:35.11 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:34.95 (33.37)     2:08.59 (33.64)
        2:42.69 (34.10)     3:17.03 (34.34)     3:51.62 (34.59)     4:26.67 (35.05)
        5:01.35 (34.68)     5:35.11 (33.76)                                        
 16 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.08    5:37.32 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:01.59 (32.30)     1:35.09 (33.50)     2:09.23 (34.14)
        2:43.08 (33.85)     3:17.72 (34.64)     3:52.70 (34.98)     4:27.71 (35.01)
        5:03.20 (35.49)     5:37.32 (34.12)                                        
 17 Burns, Catherine C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.46    5:38.78 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:01.40 (32.37)     1:35.36 (33.96)     2:09.73 (34.37)
        2:44.26 (34.53)     3:19.10 (34.84)     3:54.18 (35.08)     4:29.60 (35.42)
        5:04.17 (34.57)     5:38.78 (34.61)                                        
 18 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               5:32.65    5:40.45        
                  30.67     1:04.43 (33.76)     1:38.98 (34.55)     2:13.77 (34.79)
        2:48.75 (34.98)     3:23.60 (34.85)     3:58.75 (35.15)     4:33.49 (34.74)
        5:07.72 (34.23)     5:40.45 (32.73)                                        
 19 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT             5:40.89    5:40.93        
                  30.43     1:04.05 (33.62)     1:38.12 (34.07)     2:12.16 (34.04)
        2:46.53 (34.37)     3:21.46 (34.93)     3:56.58 (35.12)     4:32.01 (35.43)
        5:07.49 (35.48)     5:40.93 (33.44)                                        
 20 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               5:36.42    5:44.29        
                  29.95     1:03.83 (33.88)     1:38.39 (34.56)     2:13.43 (35.04)
        2:48.25 (34.82)     3:23.80 (35.55)     3:59.32 (35.52)     4:34.93 (35.61)
        5:10.54 (35.61)     5:44.29 (33.75)                                        
 21 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR               5:18.97    5:44.51        
                  30.55     1:04.49 (33.94)     1:39.39 (34.90)     2:14.13 (34.74)
        2:49.17 (35.04)     3:24.35 (35.18)     3:59.93 (35.58)     4:35.17 (35.24)
        5:10.27 (35.10)     5:44.51 (34.24)                                        
 22 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.46    5:45.04        
                  29.74     1:02.70 (32.96)     1:37.05 (34.35)     2:11.98 (34.93)
        2:47.53 (35.55)     3:23.23 (35.70)     3:59.08 (35.85)     4:34.71 (35.63)
        5:10.35 (35.64)     5:45.04 (34.69)                                        
 23 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.74    5:45.19        
                  28.59     1:02.35 (33.76)     1:37.63 (35.28)     2:12.41 (34.78)
        2:47.81 (35.40)     3:23.68 (35.87)     3:59.37 (35.69)     4:35.16 (35.79)
        5:10.62 (35.46)     5:45.19 (34.57)                                        
 24 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.52    5:46.82        
                  27.84     1:00.36 (32.52)     1:34.52 (34.16)     2:10.22 (35.70)
        2:46.36 (36.14)     3:23.02 (36.66)     3:59.02 (36.00)     4:35.65 (36.63)
        5:11.64 (35.99)     5:46.82 (35.18)                                        
 25 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR                    NT    5:48.53        
                                1:40.34 ( )     2:05.00 (24.66)                    
            2:52.22 ( )     3:27.67 (35.45)     4:03.67 (36.00)     4:39.29 (35.62)
        5:14.34 (35.05)     5:48.53 (34.19)                                        
 26 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.21    5:48.54        
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)     1:36.86 (34.59)     2:11.98 (35.12)
        2:48.07 (36.09)     3:23.96 (35.89)     4:00.36 (36.40)     4:36.34 (35.98)
        5:12.60 (36.26)     5:48.54 (35.94)                                        
 27 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.18    5:48.69        
                  31.26     1:06.40 (35.14)     1:42.49 (36.09)     2:19.20 (36.71)
        2:55.81 (36.61)     3:31.13 (35.32)     4:06.74 (35.61)     4:41.37 (34.63)
        5:15.95 (34.58)     5:48.69 (32.74)                                        
 28 Rogers, Allison           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.63    5:53.23        
                  31.20     1:05.48 (34.28)     1:40.75 (35.27)     2:16.54 (35.79)
        2:53.01 (36.47)     3:29.47 (36.46)     4:06.06 (36.59)     4:42.67 (36.61)
        5:18.93 (36.26)     5:53.23 (34.30)                                        
 29 Noble, Allison E          17 HVD-MR               5:44.88    5:53.79        
                  30.99     1:06.04 (35.05)     1:42.75 (36.71)     2:19.70 (36.95)
        2:56.93 (37.23)     3:32.97 (36.04)     4:08.75 (35.78)     4:45.02 (36.27)
        5:20.76 (35.74)     5:53.79 (33.03)                                        
 30 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               5:41.53    5:57.57        
                  31.47     1:06.55 (35.08)     1:42.96 (36.41)     2:19.84 (36.88)
        2:56.52 (36.68)     3:33.48 (36.96)     4:10.33 (36.85)     4:46.65 (36.32)
        5:22.64 (35.99)     5:57.57 (34.93)                                        
 31 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.13    5:57.89        
                  31.05     1:06.57 (35.52)     1:43.09 (36.52)     2:19.47 (36.38)
        2:55.96 (36.49)     3:33.01 (37.05)     4:09.65 (36.64)     4:46.59 (36.94)
        5:22.14 (35.55)     5:57.89 (35.75)                                        
 32 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 RFAC-MR              5:43.25    5:58.59        
                  30.73     1:05.02 (34.29)     1:40.98 (35.96)     2:17.56 (36.58)
        2:54.88 (37.32)     3:32.29 (37.41)     4:09.33 (37.04)     4:46.64 (37.31)
        5:22.88 (36.24)     5:58.59 (35.71)                                        
 33 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.47    5:58.71        
                  31.07     1:06.25 (35.18)     1:42.33 (36.08)     2:18.79 (36.46)
        2:54.80 (36.01)     3:31.80 (37.00)     4:09.14 (37.34)     4:45.58 (36.44)
        5:22.34 (36.76)     5:58.71 (36.37)                                        
 34 Istambouli, Leiya G       13 Makos-CT             6:01.57    6:05.20        
                  31.28     1:06.89 (35.61)     1:42.99 (36.10)     2:20.48 (37.49)
        2:57.76 (37.28)     3:35.81 (38.05)     4:13.13 (37.32)     4:51.57 (38.44)
        5:29.03 (37.46)     6:05.20 (36.17)                                        
 35 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               6:23.19    6:08.02        
                  32.44     1:08.46 (36.02)     1:46.16 (37.70)     2:24.31 (38.15)
        3:02.35 (38.04)     3:40.86 (38.51)     4:18.40 (37.54)     4:56.35 (37.95)
        5:34.34 (37.99)     6:08.02 (33.68)                                        
 36 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               6:08.77    6:09.31        
                  30.79     1:05.47 (34.68)     1:42.30 (36.83)     2:20.07 (37.77)
        2:59.00 (38.93)     3:37.76 (38.76)     4:16.41 (38.65)     4:55.44 (39.03)
        5:33.17 (37.73)     6:09.31 (36.14)                                        
 37 Terracino, Gia S          14 Makos-CT             6:29.23    6:09.38        
                  31.56     1:07.49 (35.93)     1:45.16 (37.67)     2:23.57 (38.41)
        3:01.62 (38.05)     3:39.74 (38.12)     4:18.14 (38.40)     4:56.98 (38.84)
        5:34.55 (37.57)     6:09.38 (34.83)                                        
 38 Skakandi, Meghan          15 UN-TS-MR             6:20.16    6:09.78        
                  32.69     1:09.09 (36.40)     1:47.29 (38.20)     2:25.55 (38.26)
        3:03.53 (37.98)     3:42.44 (38.91)     4:19.90 (37.46)     4:58.02 (38.12)
        5:35.35 (37.33)     6:09.78 (34.43)                                        
 39 Raleigh, Heather C        17 NBS-MR               6:10.07    6:10.23        
                  32.14     1:09.57 (37.43)     1:47.36 (37.79)     2:26.03 (38.67)
        3:03.88 (37.85)     3:41.06 (37.18)     4:19.50 (38.44)     4:56.91 (37.41)
        5:34.56 (37.65)     6:10.23 (35.67)                                        
 40 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               5:49.46    6:12.00        
                  33.17     1:09.14 (35.97)     1:46.75 (37.61)     2:24.37 (37.62)
        3:02.34 (37.97)     3:40.51 (38.17)     4:18.70 (38.19)     4:56.83 (38.13)
        5:34.78 (37.95)     6:12.00 (37.22)                                        
 41 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               6:15.00    6:12.59        
                  31.38     1:06.34 (34.96)     1:43.53 (37.19)     2:21.71 (38.18)
        2:59.95 (38.24)     3:38.93 (38.98)     4:18.19 (39.26)     4:56.94 (38.75)
        5:35.55 (38.61)     6:12.59 (37.04)                                        
 42 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               5:48.45    6:13.82        
                  32.54     1:09.66 (37.12)     1:47.42 (37.76)     2:25.26 (37.84)
        3:03.51 (38.25)     3:41.74 (38.23)     4:19.92 (38.18)     4:58.34 (38.42)
        5:36.93 (38.59)     6:13.82 (36.89)                                        
 43 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 UN-MR                6:35.00    6:17.16        
                  33.39     1:10.47 (37.08)     1:48.72 (38.25)     2:27.72 (39.00)
        3:06.33 (38.61)     3:45.75 (39.42)     4:24.85 (39.10)     5:03.69 (38.84)
        5:41.82 (38.13)     6:17.16 (35.34)                                        
 44 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               6:38.36    6:20.03        
                  34.69     1:13.27 (38.58)     1:52.61 (39.34)     2:31.59 (38.98)
        3:10.98 (39.39)     3:49.81 (38.83)     4:29.19 (39.38)     5:07.08 (37.89)
        5:44.51 (37.43)     6:20.03 (35.52)                                        
 45 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR               6:34.50    6:20.15        
                  32.32     1:08.22 (35.90)     1:45.92 (37.70)     2:24.41 (38.49)
        3:02.63 (38.22)     3:41.62 (38.99)     4:20.96 (39.34)     5:01.26 (40.30)
        5:40.84 (39.58)     6:20.15 (39.31)                                        
 46 Nunez, Gabby B            13 RFAC-MR              6:23.15    6:23.10        
                  32.35     1:08.34 (35.99)     1:46.21 (37.87)     2:24.84 (38.63)
        3:04.36 (39.52)     3:44.59 (40.23)     4:25.33 (40.74)     5:05.49 (40.16)
        5:45.19 (39.70)     6:23.10 (37.91)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Justine A        16 VAC-MR               6:15.66    6:26.59        
                  33.36     1:11.06 (37.70)     1:49.48 (38.42)     2:28.55 (39.07)
        3:07.91 (39.36)     3:47.85 (39.94)     4:28.06 (40.21)     5:08.14 (40.08)
        5:49.73 (41.59)     6:26.59 (36.86)                                        
 48 Falder, Sarah J           11 Makos-CT             6:43.64    6:28.42        
                  34.39     1:12.88 (38.49)     1:52.36 (39.48)     2:32.26 (39.90)
        3:12.18 (39.92)     3:52.90 (40.72)     4:31.69 (38.79)     5:11.12 (39.43)
        5:50.88 (39.76)     6:28.42 (37.54)                                        
 49 Franco, Michelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:04.46    6:28.58        
                  30.58     1:04.77 (34.19)   2:51.00 (1:46.23)     3:02.06 (11.06)
        3:32.00 (29.94)     3:54.00 (22.00)     4:30.00 (36.00)     5:15.00 (45.00)
        5:50.05 (35.05)     6:28.58 (38.53)                                        
 50 Loughran, Megan R         13 RFAC-MR              6:48.33    6:29.09        
                  32.21     1:10.05 (37.84)     1:50.57 (40.52)     2:30.49 (39.92)
        3:11.06 (40.57)     3:51.74 (40.68)     4:32.17 (40.43)     5:12.53 (40.36)
        5:53.22 (40.69)     6:29.09 (35.87)                                        
 51 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                6:31.46    6:31.03        
                  33.38     1:11.11 (37.73)     1:50.48 (39.37)     2:30.69 (40.21)
        3:11.22 (40.53)     3:51.97 (40.75)     4:32.42 (40.45)     5:13.24 (40.82)
        5:53.78 (40.54)     6:31.03 (37.25)                                        
 52 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.87    6:31.47        
                  33.57     1:11.47 (37.90)     1:50.50 (39.03)     2:30.94 (40.44)
        3:11.36 (40.42)     3:51.97 (40.61)     4:33.37 (41.40)     5:14.10 (40.73)
        5:53.58 (39.48)     6:31.47 (37.89)                                        
 53 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               6:42.66    6:32.71        
                  32.30     1:10.38 (38.08)     1:50.80 (40.42)     2:31.43 (40.63)
        3:12.12 (40.69)   4:19.00 (1:06.88)     4:44.00 (25.00)     5:15.69 (31.69)
        5:56.55 (40.86)     6:32.71 (36.16)                                        
 54 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.44    6:36.80        
                  34.31     1:12.67 (38.36)     1:52.28 (39.61)     2:33.29 (41.01)
        3:14.99 (41.70)     3:56.22 (41.23)     4:36.94 (40.72)     5:18.37 (41.43)
        5:58.67 (40.30)     6:36.80 (38.13)                                        
 55 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              6:29.00    6:37.65        
                  34.63     1:13.71 (39.08)   2:17.00 (1:03.29)     2:34.98 (17.98)
        3:21.00 (46.02)     4:01.00 (40.00)     4:43.00 (42.00)     5:19.80 (36.80)
        6:08.00 (48.20)     6:37.65 (29.65)                                        
 56 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR               6:20.33    6:39.14        
                  33.12     1:10.59 (37.47)     1:51.21 (40.62)     2:33.06 (41.85)
        3:14.90 (41.84)     3:56.95 (42.05)     4:38.67 (41.72)     5:18.02 (39.35)
        5:58.64 (40.62)     6:39.14 (40.50)                                        
 57 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               6:26.09    6:39.51        
                  33.50     1:12.66 (39.16)     1:52.98 (40.32)     2:33.59 (40.61)
        3:14.97 (41.38)     3:56.43 (41.46)     4:37.92 (41.49)     5:19.20 (41.28)
        6:00.70 (41.50)     6:39.51 (38.81)                                        
 58 Herbert, Olivia R         11 Makos-CT             6:55.76    6:41.53        
                  35.04     1:14.60 (39.56)   2:37.78 (1:23.18)     3:13.00 (35.22)
         3:18.97 (5.97)     4:01.05 (42.08)     4:43.25 (42.20)     5:25.45 (42.20)
        6:05.58 (40.13)     6:41.53 (35.95)                                        
 59 Janney, Ingrid S           9 Makos-CT             6:55.76    6:45.07        
                  36.07     1:16.26 (40.19)     1:57.20 (40.94)     2:38.91 (41.71)
        3:20.82 (41.91)     4:02.39 (41.57)     4:44.45 (42.06)     5:25.77 (41.32)
        6:06.79 (41.02)     6:45.07 (38.28)                                        
 60 Dineen, Molly             11 MWSC-MR              6:45.66    6:56.04        
                  16.07       34.69 (18.62)     1:14.99 (40.30)   2:40.68 (1:25.69)
        3:23.62 (42.94)     4:07.90 (44.28)     4:51.01 (43.11)     5:34.58 (43.57)
        6:16.90 (42.32)     6:56.04 (39.14)                                        
 61 Carboni, Cate M           10 Makos-CT             7:40.76    7:10.24        
                  35.96     1:18.20 (42.24)     2:02.43 (44.23)     2:46.42 (43.99)
        3:31.62 (45.20)     4:16.14 (44.52)     5:02.15 (46.01)     5:46.65 (44.50)
        6:29.78 (43.13)     7:10.24 (40.46)                                        
 62 Petta, Arianna M          11 Makos-CT             7:55.76    7:21.61        
                  35.98     1:20.54 (44.56)     2:05.53 (44.99)     2:52.27 (46.74)
        3:39.17 (46.90)   5:10.18 (1:31.01)     5:21.00 (10.82)     5:54.19 (33.19)
        6:39.81 (45.62)     7:21.61 (41.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.19  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                1:01.67      59.08 METS   
                  29.00       59.08 (30.08)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.42    1:00.29 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.29 (31.14)                                        
  3 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01    1:00.62 METS   
                  29.83     1:00.62 (30.79)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.81 METS   
                  29.21     1:00.81 (31.60)                                        
  5 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.77    1:02.56 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:02.56 (32.66)                                        
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.68    1:03.11 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:03.11 (32.51)                                        
B - Final
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               1:04.92    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.76     1:01.99 (31.23)                                        
  8 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:05.10    1:02.28 AGTC   
                  29.82     1:02.28 (32.46)                                        
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:04.81 AGTC   
                  30.91     1:04.81 (33.90)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.81 AGTC   
                  32.21     1:04.81 (32.60)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               1:06.20    1:05.53 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:05.53 (33.82)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.35    1:06.05 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:06.05 (33.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.19  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19    1:00.01 qMETS  
                  29.61     1:00.01 (30.40)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                57.79    1:00.40 qMETS  
                  28.77     1:00.40 (31.63)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62    1:00.42 qMETS  
                  28.90     1:00.42 (31.52)                                        
  4 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                  57.83    1:01.67 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:01.67 (31.79)                                        
  5 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.68 qAGTC  
                  31.11     1:03.68 (32.57)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12    1:03.77 qAGTC  
                  30.73     1:03.77 (33.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:04.23 qAGTC  
                  31.85     1:04.23 (32.38)                                        
  8 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               1:00.62    1:04.92 qAGTC  
                  32.12     1:04.92 (32.80)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:05.10 qAGTC  
                  31.15     1:05.10 (33.95)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              1:03.61    1:05.42 qAGTC  
                  32.56     1:05.42 (32.86)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               1:05.65    1:06.20 qAGTC  
                  32.40     1:06.20 (33.80)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.16    1:06.35 qAGTC  
                  32.53     1:06.35 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burns, Catherine C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:06.44 AGTC   
                  32.28     1:06.44 (34.16)                                        
 14 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR                 59.66    1:06.49 AGTC   
                  31.89     1:06.49 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:01.51    1:06.78 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:06.78 (34.72)                                        
 16 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:07.15        
                  32.89     1:07.15 (34.26)                                        
 17 Noble, Allison E          17 HVD-MR               1:05.89    1:07.49        
                  32.78     1:07.49 (34.71)                                        
 18 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:07.54        
                  32.90     1:07.54 (34.64)                                        
 19 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:07.78        
                  33.02     1:07.78 (34.76)                                        
 20 Tang, Emily               15 HVD-MR               1:08.16    1:08.58        
                  32.95     1:08.58 (35.63)                                        
 21 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               1:09.29    1:09.36        
                  34.31     1:09.36 (35.05)                                        
 22 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               1:11.09    1:09.43        
                  34.38     1:09.43 (35.05)                                        
 23 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:09.52        
                  33.31     1:09.52 (36.21)                                        
 24 Webb, Rachel M            17 HVD-MR               1:06.01    1:10.04        
                  33.65     1:10.04 (36.39)                                        
 25 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               1:09.60    1:10.67        
                  34.20     1:10.67 (36.47)                                        
 26 McKenna, Casey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.23    1:11.11        
                  34.72     1:11.11 (36.39)                                        
 27 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             1:10.31    1:11.61        
                  34.80     1:11.61 (36.81)                                        
 28 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:10.79    1:11.93        
                  35.47     1:11.93 (36.46)                                        
 29 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:12.79    1:12.80        
                  35.95     1:12.80 (36.85)                                        
 30 Raleigh, Heather C        17 NBS-MR               1:11.35    1:13.05        
                  35.33     1:13.05 (37.72)                                        
 31 Cummings, Chloe E         15 Makos-CT             1:11.47    1:13.20        
                  35.33     1:13.20 (37.87)                                        
 32 Rocks, Grace E            15 MWSC-MR              1:08.02    1:13.51        
                  35.55     1:13.51 (37.96)                                        
 33 Canning, Emily M          15 HVD-MR               1:11.79    1:13.78        
                  34.65     1:13.78 (39.13)                                        
 34 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR               1:08.10    1:14.19        
                  36.78     1:14.19 (37.41)                                        
 34 Wurst, Loren J            15 Makos-CT             1:15.86    1:14.19        
                  36.68     1:14.19 (37.51)                                        
 36 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               1:13.65    1:15.03        
                  36.82     1:15.03 (38.21)                                        
 37 Weinstein, Celia M        16 Makos-CT             1:13.92    1:15.88        
                  37.17     1:15.88 (38.71)                                        
 38 Phadnis, Bibi N           16 Makos-CT             1:13.22    1:16.71        
                  37.12     1:16.71 (39.59)                                        
 39 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               1:19.61    1:17.54        
                  37.88     1:17.54 (39.66)                                        
 40 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:16.70    1:18.45        
                  37.88     1:18.45 (40.57)                                        
 41 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.79        
                  38.34     1:18.79 (40.45)                                        
 42 Barth, Maya S             16 PBAC-MR              1:12.21    1:19.37        
                  51.00     1:19.37 (28.37)                                        
 43 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               1:15.87    1:19.69        
                  38.99     1:19.69 (40.70)                                        
 44 Sargios, Justina          15 HVD-MR               1:20.11    1:20.61        
                  38.79     1:20.61 (41.82)                                        
 45 Peratikos, Heidi E        15 HVD-MR               1:22.75    1:22.85        
                  39.81     1:22.85 (43.04)                                        
 46 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR               1:22.80    1:23.34        
                  39.77     1:23.34 (43.57)                                        
 47 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR              1:35.62    1:33.00        
                  51.00     1:33.00 (42.00)                                        
 -- Romano, Giulia G          13 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.54                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           2:14.82    2:12.52 METS   
                  31.20     1:04.59 (33.39)     1:38.77 (34.18)     2:12.52 (33.75)
  2 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.08    2:12.54 METS   
                  31.63     1:05.24 (33.61)     1:39.63 (34.39)     2:12.54 (32.91)
  3 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.55    2:12.88 METS   
                  31.02     1:04.95 (33.93)     1:39.91 (34.96)     2:12.88 (32.97)
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.69    2:15.35 AGTC   
                  31.38     1:05.02 (33.64)     1:40.56 (35.54)     2:15.35 (34.79)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:17.88    2:16.41 AGTC   
                  33.09     1:07.18 (34.09)     1:41.95 (34.77)     2:16.41 (34.46)
  6 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.86    2:17.65 AGTC   
                  32.31     1:06.35 (34.04)     1:41.94 (35.59)     2:17.65 (35.71)
B - Final
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               2:18.55    2:12.53 METS   
                  31.79     1:04.83 (33.04)     1:38.41 (33.58)     2:12.53 (34.12)
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:19.25    2:17.72 AGTC   
                  31.36     1:05.89 (34.53)     1:41.47 (35.58)     2:17.72 (36.25)
  9 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.30    2:19.64 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:07.47 (35.40)     1:44.12 (36.65)     2:19.64 (35.52)
 10 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.84    2:20.07 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:06.84 (35.23)     1:43.42 (36.58)     2:20.07 (36.65)
 11 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR               2:21.04    2:25.30        
                  32.61     1:08.49 (35.88)     1:46.98 (38.49)     2:25.30 (38.32)
 12 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:21.06    2:25.75        
                  34.12     1:10.56 (36.44)     1:48.16 (37.60)     2:25.75 (37.59)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.41    2:12.08 qMETS  
                  31.88     1:05.35 (33.47)     1:39.42 (34.07)     2:12.08 (32.66)
  2 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.80    2:12.55 qMETS  
                  30.42     1:03.70 (33.28)     1:38.05 (34.35)     2:12.55 (34.50)
  3 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.40    2:14.69 qMETS  
                  31.18     1:04.91 (33.73)     1:40.38 (35.47)     2:14.69 (34.31)
  4 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           2:13.86    2:14.82 qMETS  
                  31.78     1:05.44 (33.66)     1:40.24 (34.80)     2:14.82 (34.58)
  5 Brown, Rachel H           17 Makos-CT             2:08.74    2:17.32 qAGTC  
                  33.09     1:07.89 (34.80)     1:43.18 (35.29)     2:17.32 (34.14)
  6 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.27    2:17.86 qAGTC  
                  32.95     1:07.49 (34.54)     1:42.78 (35.29)     2:17.86 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:10.24    2:17.88 qAGTC  
                  33.85     1:08.69 (34.84)     1:43.88 (35.19)     2:17.88 (34.00)
  8 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               2:07.86    2:18.55 qAGTC  
                  33.02     1:08.55 (35.53)     1:43.69 (35.14)     2:18.55 (34.86)
  9 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:10.12    2:19.25 qAGTC  
                  32.57     1:07.61 (35.04)     1:43.60 (35.99)     2:19.25 (35.65)
 10 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR               2:33.67    2:21.04 qAGTC  
                  32.54     1:08.00 (35.46)     1:45.17 (37.17)     2:21.04 (35.87)
 11 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:19.47    2:21.06 qAGTC  
                  33.26     1:08.50 (35.24)     1:45.07 (36.57)     2:21.06 (35.99)
 12 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.87    2:21.30 qAGTC  
                  33.09     1:08.92 (35.83)     1:45.20 (36.28)     2:21.30 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.74    2:21.84 AGTC   
                  33.47     1:09.19 (35.72)     1:45.65 (36.46)     2:21.84 (36.19)
 14 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              2:09.74    2:23.82 AGTC   
                  34.00     1:09.70 (35.70)     1:46.81 (37.11)     2:23.82 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:18.66    2:23.94 AGTC   
                  33.60     1:09.59 (35.99)     1:47.11 (37.52)     2:23.94 (36.83)
 16 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.18    2:24.06 AGTC   
                  33.34     1:09.72 (36.38)     1:47.62 (37.90)     2:24.06 (36.44)
 17 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               2:24.59    2:24.38 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:11.82 (36.82)     1:48.75 (36.93)     2:24.38 (35.63)
 18 Padros, Emma M            12 Makos-CT             2:20.28    2:24.80 AGTC   
                  33.84     1:10.66 (36.82)     1:48.30 (37.64)     2:24.80 (36.50)
 19 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:20.11    2:25.48        
                  33.89     1:10.41 (36.52)     1:47.56 (37.15)     2:25.48 (37.92)
 20 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:26.01        
                  33.34     1:10.21 (36.87)     1:48.12 (37.91)     2:26.01 (37.89)
 21 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:16.74    2:27.07        
                  34.24     1:10.94 (36.70)     1:48.96 (38.02)     2:27.07 (38.11)
 22 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:28.62        
                  36.47     1:14.33 (37.86)     1:52.73 (38.40)     2:28.62 (35.89)
 23 Noble, Allison E          17 HVD-MR               2:20.98    2:31.17        
                  34.97     1:13.58 (38.61)     1:53.58 (40.00)     2:31.17 (37.59)
 24 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               2:35.92    2:33.91        
                  38.32     1:17.39 (39.07)     1:56.48 (39.09)     2:33.91 (37.43)
 25 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                2:36.43    2:35.10        
                  36.22     1:15.83 (39.61)     1:56.59 (40.76)     2:35.10 (38.51)
 26 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT             2:30.14    2:35.53        
                  37.63     1:16.94 (39.31)     1:57.26 (40.32)     2:35.53 (38.27)
 27 Cummings, Chloe E         15 Makos-CT             2:20.99    2:37.12        
                  37.29     1:16.84 (39.55)     1:57.90 (41.06)     2:37.12 (39.22)
 28 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             2:39.43    2:37.22        
                  36.19     1:16.49 (40.30)     1:57.43 (40.94)     2:37.22 (39.79)
 29 Raleigh, Heather C        17 NBS-MR               2:34.44    2:37.76        
                  36.42     1:16.38 (39.96)     1:57.54 (41.16)     2:37.76 (40.22)
 30 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               2:28.49    2:38.35        
                  37.96     1:18.50 (40.54)     1:59.09 (40.59)     2:38.35 (39.26)
 31 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               2:33.15    2:40.02        
                  38.74     1:19.93 (41.19)     2:00.90 (40.97)     2:40.02 (39.12)
 32 Weinstein, Celia M        16 Makos-CT             2:36.02    2:41.72        
                  38.34     1:19.39 (41.05)     2:01.48 (42.09)     2:41.72 (40.24)
 33 Wurst, Loren J            15 Makos-CT             2:41.11    2:42.85        
                  38.96     1:20.76 (41.80)     2:02.88 (42.12)     2:42.85 (39.97)
 34 Phadnis, Bibi N           16 Makos-CT             2:51.67    2:43.32        
                  38.61     1:19.82 (41.21)     2:01.31 (41.49)     2:43.32 (42.01)
 35 Iannella, Caroline E      15 Makos-CT             2:43.52    2:44.92        
                  39.86     1:21.35 (41.49)     2:03.46 (42.11)     2:44.92 (41.46)
 36 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               2:41.71    2:48.55        
                  39.20     1:21.68 (42.48)     2:05.76 (44.08)     2:48.55 (42.79)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88    1:08.19 METS   
                  33.28     1:08.19 (34.91)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               1:13.31    1:09.79 METS   
                  33.44     1:09.79 (36.35)                                        
  3 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:14.43    1:11.77 METS   
                  33.69     1:11.77 (38.08)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:13.06    1:12.75 AGTC   
                  34.86     1:12.75 (37.89)                                        
  5 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:14.20    1:13.71 AGTC   
                  34.95     1:13.71 (38.76)                                        
  6 Skakandi, Meghan          15 UN-TS-MR             1:13.50    1:14.50 AGTC   
                  34.30     1:14.50 (40.20)                                        
B - Final
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:15.67    1:12.04 METS   
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)                                        
  8 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:14.00 AGTC   
                  34.83     1:14.00 (39.17)                                        
  9 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               1:17.14    1:14.71 AGTC   
                  35.29     1:14.71 (39.42)                                        
 10 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                1:15.12    1:15.61 AGTC   
                  35.78     1:15.61 (39.83)                                        
 11 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               1:16.34    1:17.37 AGTC   
                  37.54     1:17.37 (39.83)                                        
 12 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.82    1:19.75        
                  37.49     1:19.75 (42.26)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.72    1:08.88 qMETS  
                  33.56     1:08.88 (35.32)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:14.05    1:13.06 qAGTC  
                  34.61     1:13.06 (38.45)                                        
  3 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               1:07.44    1:13.31 qAGTC  
                  35.65     1:13.31 (37.66)                                        
  4 Skakandi, Meghan          15 UN-TS-MR             1:13.63    1:13.50 qAGTC  
                  34.81     1:13.50 (38.69)                                        
  5 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:14.20 qAGTC  
                  36.22     1:14.20 (37.98)                                        
  6 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:12.28    1:14.43 qAGTC  
                  35.18     1:14.43 (39.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:15.00 qAGTC  
                  35.60     1:15.00 (39.40)                                        
  8 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                1:13.76    1:15.12 qAGTC  
                  35.26     1:15.12 (39.86)                                        
  9 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:10.15    1:15.67 qAGTC  
                  36.51     1:15.67 (39.16)                                        
 10 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               1:19.81    1:16.34 qAGTC  
                  37.60     1:16.34 (38.74)                                        
 11 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12    1:16.82 qAGTC  
                  36.01     1:16.82 (40.81)                                        
 12 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:17.14 qAGTC  
                  36.36     1:17.14 (40.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:14.16    1:17.38 AGTC   
                  36.44     1:17.38 (40.94)                                        
 14 Wurst, Brianna N          17 Makos-CT             1:14.78    1:17.57 AGTC   
                  36.98     1:17.57 (40.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:15.98    1:18.35 AGTC   
                  37.45     1:18.35 (40.90)                                        
 16 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.55    1:18.36 AGTC   
                  37.40     1:18.36 (40.96)                                        
 17 Zoeller, Kate R           16 HVD-MR               1:19.44    1:19.69        
                  37.51     1:19.69 (42.18)                                        
 18 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT             1:22.75    1:21.50        
                  39.10     1:21.50 (42.40)                                        
 19 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             1:18.29    1:22.43        
                  38.67     1:22.43 (43.76)                                        
 20 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               1:23.28    1:25.72        
                  40.78     1:25.72 (44.94)                                        
 21 McKenna, Casey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:25.80        
                  39.72     1:25.80 (46.08)                                        
 22 Tang, Emily               15 HVD-MR               1:25.93    1:25.97        
                  39.81     1:25.97 (46.16)                                        
 23 Downs, Kayla I            16 Makos-CT             1:22.75    1:26.25        
                  40.66     1:26.25 (45.59)                                        
 24 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR               1:28.67    1:27.44        
                  42.07     1:27.44 (45.37)                                        
 25 Daccache, Muriel C        16 Makos-CT             1:24.63    1:28.71        
                  42.55     1:28.71 (46.16)                                        
 26 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               1:31.46    1:28.92        
                  42.78     1:28.92 (46.14)                                        
 27 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR               1:29.69    1:31.04        
                  42.93     1:31.04 (48.11)                                        
 28 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR               1:37.83    1:31.61        
                  43.85     1:31.61 (47.76)                                        
 29 Hyde, Natalie M           15 Makos-CT             1:34.07    1:32.72        
                  45.30     1:32.72 (47.42)                                        
 30 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.39        
                  46.26     1:39.39 (53.13)                                        
 -- Meurer, Rachel A          16 Makos-CT             1:28.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           2:34.38    2:28.19 METS   
                  34.07     1:11.28 (37.21)     1:49.51 (38.23)     2:28.19 (38.68)
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               2:34.78    2:28.71 METS   
                  33.72     1:10.98 (37.26)     1:49.42 (38.44)     2:28.71 (39.29)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:40.80    2:33.37 METS   
                  34.50     1:13.01 (38.51)     1:52.80 (39.79)     2:33.37 (40.57)
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.41    2:37.99 AGTC   
                  36.61     1:16.68 (40.07)     1:56.54 (39.86)     2:37.99 (41.45)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:39.35    2:38.96 AGTC   
                  34.92     1:14.53 (39.61)     1:56.12 (41.59)     2:38.96 (42.84)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:39.57    2:40.35 AGTC   
                  37.40     1:18.09 (40.69)     1:59.58 (41.49)     2:40.35 (40.77)
B - Final
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:41.33    2:35.53 METS   
                  35.62     1:14.95 (39.33)     1:54.76 (39.81)     2:35.53 (40.77)
  8 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:41.34    2:37.30 AGTC   
                  35.53     1:15.31 (39.78)     1:56.37 (41.06)     2:37.30 (40.93)
  9 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               2:40.83    2:37.79 AGTC   
                  37.49     1:17.96 (40.47)     1:58.67 (40.71)     2:37.79 (39.12)
 10 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:42.27    2:44.18 AGTC   
                  37.01     1:18.79 (41.78)     2:01.44 (42.65)     2:44.18 (42.74)
 11 Skakandi, Meghan          15 UN-TS-MR             2:46.76    2:44.51 AGTC   
                  36.70     1:18.57 (41.87)     2:02.47 (43.90)     2:44.51 (42.04)
 12 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:44.05    2:47.65        
                  37.58     1:19.02 (41.44)     2:02.82 (43.80)     2:47.65 (44.83)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           2:24.90    2:34.38 qMETS  
                  35.53     1:14.51 (38.98)     1:54.08 (39.57)     2:34.38 (40.30)
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               2:28.76    2:34.78 qMETS  
                  35.44     1:14.41 (38.97)     1:54.13 (39.72)     2:34.78 (40.65)
  3 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:40.47    2:38.23 qAGTC  
                  34.89     1:14.62 (39.73)     1:56.18 (41.56)     2:38.23 (42.05)
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:42.13    2:39.35 qAGTC  
                  36.08     1:15.83 (39.75)     1:57.35 (41.52)     2:39.35 (42.00)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:34.06    2:39.57 qAGTC  
                  37.11     1:18.25 (41.14)     1:59.52 (41.27)     2:39.57 (40.05)
  6 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.11    2:40.41 qAGTC  
                  36.36     1:16.93 (40.57)     1:58.86 (41.93)     2:40.41 (41.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:40.80 qAGTC  
                  35.93     1:16.59 (40.66)     1:58.31 (41.72)     2:40.80 (42.49)
  8 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               2:35.72    2:40.83 qAGTC  
                  37.44     1:18.73 (41.29)     2:00.37 (41.64)     2:40.83 (40.46)
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:35.07    2:41.33 qAGTC  
                  35.95     1:16.57 (40.62)     1:58.65 (42.08)     2:41.33 (42.68)
 10 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:37.97    2:41.34 qAGTC  
                  36.84     1:17.20 (40.36)     1:59.20 (42.00)     2:41.34 (42.14)
 11 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:38.48    2:42.27 qAGTC  
                  36.80     1:17.98 (41.18)     1:59.79 (41.81)     2:42.27 (42.48)
 12 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:46.55    2:44.05 qAGTC  
                  37.01     1:17.50 (40.49)     2:00.27 (42.77)     2:44.05 (43.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Skakandi, Meghan          15 UN-TS-MR             2:43.83    2:46.76 AGTC   
                  37.96     1:19.87 (41.91)     2:02.87 (43.00)     2:46.76 (43.89)
 14 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:49.77    2:46.91 AGTC   
                  37.32     1:20.04 (42.72)     2:03.47 (43.43)     2:46.91 (43.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               2:52.25    2:54.29        
                  39.82     1:24.08 (44.26)     2:09.27 (45.19)     2:54.29 (45.02)
 16 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             2:51.08    3:00.82        
                  39.87     1:25.25 (45.38)     2:13.78 (48.53)     3:00.82 (47.04)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.16   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.33    1:00.22 METS   
                  28.05     1:00.22 (32.17)                                        
  2 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              1:02.23    1:00.28 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.28 (31.58)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              1:00.77    1:01.23 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.23 (32.02)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.40    1:01.65 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.65 (32.92)                                        
  5 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           1:02.09    1:02.46 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)                                        
  6 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.35    1:03.64 AGTC   
                  29.36     1:03.64 (34.28)                                        
B - Final
  7 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               1:04.42    1:01.67 METS   
                  28.90     1:01.67 (32.77)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:04.20    1:01.89 METS   
                  28.85     1:01.89 (33.04)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:03.41    1:02.91 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.42 AGTC   
                  29.65     1:03.42 (33.77)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               1:03.99    1:03.74 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:03.74 (33.84)                                        
 12 Burns, Catherine C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:04.50 AGTC   
                  29.35     1:04.50 (35.15)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.16   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:00.33 qMETS  
                  28.96     1:00.33 (31.37)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR                59.75    1:00.77 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:00.77 (31.46)                                        
  3 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           1:02.31    1:02.09 qAGTC  
                  29.30     1:02.09 (32.79)                                        
  4 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              1:01.46    1:02.23 qAGTC  
                  29.80     1:02.23 (32.43)                                        
  5 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.82    1:02.40 qAGTC  
                  29.86     1:02.40 (32.54)                                        
  6 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:03.35 qAGTC  
                  29.69     1:03.35 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:00.20    1:03.41 qAGTC  
                  29.28     1:03.41 (34.13)                                        
  8 Burns, Catherine C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.35    1:03.75 qAGTC  
                  29.27     1:03.75 (34.48)                                        
  9 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               1:00.84    1:03.99 qAGTC  
                  30.01     1:03.99 (33.98)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:05.11    1:04.03 qAGTC  
                  30.05     1:04.03 (33.98)                                        
 11 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              1:02.60    1:04.20 qAGTC  
                  29.84     1:04.20 (34.36)                                        
 12 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               1:00.80    1:04.42 qAGTC  
                  30.10     1:04.42 (34.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70   J1:04.42 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:04.42 (34.09)                                        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              1:03.05    1:04.77 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:04.77 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wurst, Brianna N          17 Makos-CT             1:05.21    1:05.34 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:05.34 (34.83)                                        
 16 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               1:04.17    1:05.57 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:05.57 (35.14)                                        
 17 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               1:01.18    1:05.76 AGTC   
                  29.59     1:05.76 (36.17)                                        
 18 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               1:06.16    1:06.32 AGTC   
                  30.83     1:06.32 (35.49)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              1:03.98    1:06.34 AGTC   
                  31.52     1:06.34 (34.82)                                        
 20 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               1:00.01    1:06.52 AGTC   
                  30.50     1:06.52 (36.02)                                        
 21 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR                    NT    1:06.66 AGTC   
                  31.05     1:06.66 (35.61)                                        
 22 Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44    1:06.85 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:06.85 (35.27)                                        
 23 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:06.54    1:06.96 AGTC   
                  31.64     1:06.96 (35.32)                                        
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:08.05 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:08.05 (36.05)                                        
 25 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:08.25 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:08.25 (37.77)                                        
 26 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                1:06.31    1:08.33 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:08.33 (37.07)                                        
 27 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              1:10.78    1:08.84        
                  33.00     1:08.84 (35.84)                                        
 28 Webb, Rachel M            17 HVD-MR               1:06.20    1:09.96        
                  32.83     1:09.96 (37.13)                                        
 29 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               1:10.18    1:09.99        
                  32.94     1:09.99 (37.05)                                        
 30 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT             1:10.76    1:10.92        
                  32.38     1:10.92 (38.54)                                        
 31 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:11.06        
                  31.79     1:11.06 (39.27)                                        
 32 Skakandi, Meghan          15 UN-TS-MR             1:07.74    1:11.07        
                  32.76     1:11.07 (38.31)                                        
 33 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.67    1:11.42        
                  32.85     1:11.42 (38.57)                                        
 34 Rocks, Grace E            15 MWSC-MR              1:21.78    1:12.88        
                  32.63     1:12.88 (40.25)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Celia M        16 Makos-CT             1:11.58    1:14.14        
                  34.60     1:14.14 (39.54)                                        
 36 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:13.04    1:14.15        
                  35.03     1:14.15 (39.12)                                        
 37 Phadnis, Bibi N           16 Makos-CT             1:09.68    1:15.37        
                  34.33     1:15.37 (41.04)                                        
 38 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR               1:10.61    1:16.97        
                  34.64     1:16.97 (42.33)                                        
 39 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               1:12.58    1:17.67        
                  35.75     1:17.67 (41.92)                                        
 40 Irwin, Alexa A            15 PBAC-MR              1:19.41    1:17.93        
                  35.41     1:17.93 (42.52)                                        
 41 McInerney, Emma A         15 MWSC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.51        
                  37.91     1:21.51 (43.60)                                        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR               1:21.40    1:23.70        
                  37.85     1:23.70 (45.85)                                        
 43 Peratikos, Heidi E        15 HVD-MR               1:24.31    1:27.94        
                  38.51     1:27.94 (49.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.21   1/19/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:18.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           2:17.46    2:14.99 METS   
                  29.28     1:03.26 (33.98)     1:38.87 (35.61)     2:14.99 (36.12)
  2 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:19.22    2:16.87 METS   
                  29.22     1:03.94 (34.72)     1:38.85 (34.91)     2:16.87 (38.02)
  3 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               2:22.54    2:19.76 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:42.91 (37.27)     2:19.76 (36.85)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:21.17    2:20.62 AGTC   
                  31.70     1:08.62 (36.92)     1:45.49 (36.87)     2:20.62 (35.13)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:19.25    2:25.24 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:07.27 (36.13)     1:45.83 (38.56)     2:25.24 (39.41)
  6 Burns, Catherine C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.41    2:26.34 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:06.14 (36.11)     1:45.73 (39.59)     2:26.34 (40.61)
B - Final
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:26.52    2:18.05 METS   
                  30.09     1:05.00 (34.91)     1:41.26 (36.26)     2:18.05 (36.79)
  8 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:22.78    2:19.01 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:04.86 (34.60)     1:42.16 (37.30)     2:19.01 (36.85)
  9 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:31.63    2:27.28 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:05.70 (35.67)     1:45.19 (39.49)     2:27.28 (42.09)
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.88    2:29.43 AGTC   
                  31.27     1:08.48 (37.21)     1:50.00 (41.52)     2:29.43 (39.43)
 11 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:33.20    2:33.66        
                  31.61     1:09.48 (37.87)     1:51.14 (41.66)     2:33.66 (42.52)
 12 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:31.82    2:36.28        
                  32.81     1:12.40 (39.59)     1:54.69 (42.29)     2:36.28 (41.59)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.21   1/19/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:18.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           2:16.80    2:17.46 qMETS  
                  30.89     1:04.52 (33.63)     1:39.92 (35.40)     2:17.46 (37.54)
  2 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:17.16    2:19.22 qAGTC  
                  30.47     1:05.68 (35.21)     1:41.91 (36.23)     2:19.22 (37.31)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:14.75    2:19.25 qAGTC  
                  31.01     1:06.06 (35.05)     1:43.75 (37.69)     2:19.25 (35.50)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:14.77    2:21.17 qAGTC  
                  32.39     1:08.32 (35.93)     1:44.94 (36.62)     2:21.17 (36.23)
  5 Burns, Catherine C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.47    2:22.41 qAGTC  
                  29.51     1:04.29 (34.78)     1:42.65 (38.36)     2:22.41 (39.76)
  6 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               2:41.98    2:22.54 qAGTC  
                  30.62     1:05.29 (34.67)     1:43.84 (38.55)     2:22.54 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:24.04    2:22.78 qAGTC  
                  31.69     1:07.66 (35.97)     1:45.08 (37.42)     2:22.78 (37.70)
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:26.52 qAGTC  
                  29.87     1:05.01 (35.14)     1:45.29 (40.28)     2:26.52 (41.23)
  9 Haddow, Shanna            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00    2:29.27 qAGTC  
                  32.36     1:09.60 (37.24)     1:48.50 (38.90)     2:29.27 (40.77)
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.41    2:29.88 qAGTC  
                  31.71     1:09.71 (38.00)     1:50.30 (40.59)     2:29.88 (39.58)
 11 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:28.23    2:31.63 qAGTC  
                  31.13     1:08.15 (37.02)     1:49.45 (41.30)     2:31.63 (42.18)
 12 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:36.59    2:31.82 qAGTC  
                  48.00     1:11.46 (23.46)     1:51.72 (40.26)     2:31.82 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:28.79    2:33.20        
                  31.89     1:09.89 (38.00)     1:50.32 (40.43)     2:33.20 (42.88)
 14 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.19    2:40.34        
                  34.06     1:13.69 (39.63)     1:58.64 (44.95)     2:40.34 (41.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:55.69        
                  37.55     1:23.42 (45.87)     2:07.87 (44.45)     2:55.69 (47.82)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           2:14.01    2:11.71 METS   
                  29.13     1:02.89 (33.76)     1:41.12 (38.23)     2:11.71 (30.59)
  2 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.20    2:15.98 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.64 (33.11)     1:44.17 (40.53)     2:15.98 (31.81)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:17.88    2:16.85 AGTC   
                  30.36     1:04.58 (34.22)     1:44.99 (40.41)     2:16.85 (31.86)
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:19.21    2:18.80 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:05.66 (35.60)     1:46.68 (41.02)     2:18.80 (32.12)
  5 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.50    2:19.09 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:04.69 (34.52)     1:47.13 (42.44)     2:19.09 (31.96)
  6 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.97    2:19.36 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:04.56 (34.51)     1:47.52 (42.96)     2:19.36 (31.84)
B - Final
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:20.62    2:14.77 METS   
                  28.78     1:03.66 (34.88)     1:43.19 (39.53)     2:14.77 (31.58)
  8 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               2:20.52    2:16.30 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:05.79 (36.28)     1:44.07 (38.28)     2:16.30 (32.23)
  9 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              2:19.56    2:18.86 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:03.12 (33.48)     1:45.08 (41.96)     2:18.86 (33.78)
 10 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:22.88    2:22.48 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:06.89 (36.56)     1:49.41 (42.52)     2:22.48 (33.07)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:20.92    2:23.25 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:07.54 (37.08)     1:50.94 (43.40)     2:23.25 (32.31)
 12 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:23.50    2:25.56 AGTC   
                  32.75     1:08.92 (36.17)     1:52.88 (43.96)     2:25.56 (32.68)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           2:06.56    2:14.01 qMETS  
                  29.38     1:03.81 (34.43)     1:43.52 (39.71)     2:14.01 (30.49)
  2 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.73    2:15.97 qMETS  
                  29.17     1:03.80 (34.63)     1:45.10 (41.30)     2:15.97 (30.87)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:13.81    2:17.88 qAGTC  
                  31.20     1:05.61 (34.41)     1:45.98 (40.37)     2:17.88 (31.90)
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.22    2:18.20 qAGTC  
                  29.70     1:04.17 (34.47)     1:46.03 (41.86)     2:18.20 (32.17)
  5 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.92    2:18.50 qAGTC  
                  29.18     1:03.21 (34.03)     1:46.84 (43.63)     2:18.50 (31.66)
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:19.21 qAGTC  
                  30.05     1:06.41 (36.36)     1:47.20 (40.79)     2:19.21 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              2:11.77    2:19.56 qAGTC  
                  29.99     1:04.25 (34.26)     1:46.16 (41.91)     2:19.56 (33.40)
  8 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               2:15.54    2:20.52 qAGTC  
                  30.51     1:08.68 (38.17)     1:48.37 (39.69)     2:20.52 (32.15)
  9 Brown, Rachel H           17 Makos-CT             2:15.92    2:20.58 qAGTC  
                  30.71     1:05.07 (34.36)     1:48.98 (43.91)     2:20.58 (31.60)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              2:14.91    2:20.62 qAGTC  
                  29.97     1:06.37 (36.40)     1:48.41 (42.04)     2:20.62 (32.21)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 RFAC-MR              2:16.14    2:20.92 qAGTC  
                  30.29     1:06.92 (36.63)     1:49.39 (42.47)     2:20.92 (31.53)
 12 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:18.56    2:22.88 qAGTC  
                  30.70     1:07.31 (36.61)     1:50.09 (42.78)     2:22.88 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:23.09    2:23.50 AGTC   
                  31.91     1:07.69 (35.78)     1:50.98 (43.29)     2:23.50 (32.52)
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.32    2:23.53 AGTC   
                  29.47     1:05.49 (36.02)     1:51.36 (45.87)     2:23.53 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.18    2:23.62 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:06.37 (36.24)     1:49.36 (42.99)     2:23.62 (34.26)
 16 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               2:25.94    2:23.87 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:08.53 (37.34)     1:51.46 (42.93)     2:23.87 (32.41)
 17 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.73    2:24.65 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:07.54 (36.37)     1:52.12 (44.58)     2:24.65 (32.53)
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:24.94 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:09.26 (38.22)     1:51.29 (42.03)     2:24.94 (33.65)
 19 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               2:26.03    2:26.63 AGTC   
                  35.67     1:14.06 (38.39)     1:54.38 (40.32)     2:26.63 (32.25)
 20 Burns, Catherine C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.18    2:26.72 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:07.49 (37.87)     1:52.04 (44.55)     2:26.72 (34.68)
 21 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               2:25.18    2:26.99 AGTC   
                  32.78     1:11.08 (38.30)     1:53.53 (42.45)     2:26.99 (33.46)
 22 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:32.03    2:27.36        
                  31.34     1:09.15 (37.81)     1:50.84 (41.69)     2:27.36 (36.52)
 23 Wurst, Brianna N          17 Makos-CT             2:24.34    2:28.91        
                  31.42     1:11.36 (39.94)     1:54.13 (42.77)     2:28.91 (34.78)
 24 Yen, Amanda C             15 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:29.13        
                  32.35     1:09.22 (36.87)     1:53.40 (44.18)     2:29.13 (35.73)
 25 Skakandi, Meghan          15 UN-TS-MR             2:34.55    2:29.75        
                  32.23     1:09.96 (37.73)   2:23.00 (1:13.04)      2:29.75 (6.75)
 26 Neglia, Allegra           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.28    2:30.71        
                  31.67     1:10.50 (38.83)     1:58.67 (48.17)     2:30.71 (32.04)
 27 Miller, Rachel A          17 NBS-MR               2:26.40    2:32.54        
                  33.50     1:13.61 (40.11)     1:58.42 (44.81)     2:32.54 (34.12)
 28 McKenna, Casey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.36    2:33.64        
                  33.14     1:09.99 (36.85)     1:57.90 (47.91)     2:33.64 (35.74)
 29 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               2:32.98    2:33.74        
                  34.92     1:14.68 (39.76)     2:00.22 (45.54)     2:33.74 (33.52)
 30 Wurst, Loren J            15 Makos-CT             2:38.50    2:34.82        
                  33.20     1:13.19 (39.99)     2:00.55 (47.36)     2:34.82 (34.27)
 31 Weinstein, Celia M        16 Makos-CT             2:33.72    2:34.92        
                  33.65     1:14.25 (40.60)     2:00.96 (46.71)     2:34.92 (33.96)
 32 Noble, Allison E          17 HVD-MR               2:31.52    2:39.47        
                  35.97     1:16.20 (40.23)     2:04.50 (48.30)     2:39.47 (34.97)
 33 Cummings, Chloe E         15 Makos-CT             2:32.32    2:40.30        
                  34.23     1:16.46 (42.23)     2:04.68 (48.22)     2:40.30 (35.62)
 34 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    17 NBS-MR               2:36.44    2:42.64        
                  34.56     1:15.93 (41.37)     2:05.95 (50.02)     2:42.64 (36.69)
 35 Phadnis, Bibi N           16 Makos-CT             2:34.97    2:42.70        
                  34.53     1:15.46 (40.93)     2:05.61 (50.15)     2:42.70 (37.09)
 36 Iannella, Caroline E      15 Makos-CT             2:35.61    2:43.30        
                  34.60     1:15.37 (40.77)     2:05.01 (49.64)     2:43.30 (38.29)
 37 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         15 LBA-MR               2:59.36    2:43.95        
                  37.89     1:18.23 (40.34)     2:08.31 (50.08)     2:43.95 (35.64)
 38 Raleigh, Heather C        17 NBS-MR               2:41.75    2:44.21        
                  36.50     1:17.45 (40.95)     2:09.25 (51.80)     2:44.21 (34.96)
 39 Meurer, Rachel A          16 Makos-CT             2:45.88    2:44.44        
                  34.45     1:17.69 (43.24)     2:07.59 (49.90)     2:44.44 (36.85)
 40 Daccache, Muriel C        16 Makos-CT             2:33.33    2:45.78        
                  35.04     1:19.23 (44.19)     2:08.34 (49.11)     2:45.78 (37.44)
 41 Downs, Kayla I            16 Makos-CT             2:44.48    2:47.18        
                  38.63     1:23.12 (44.49)     2:08.73 (45.61)     2:47.18 (38.45)
 42 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      16 HVD-MR               3:02.79    2:51.70        
                  36.89     1:19.73 (42.84)     2:10.21 (50.48)     2:51.70 (41.49)
 43 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:53.40        
                  38.17     1:19.22 (41.05)     2:15.79 (56.57)     2:53.40 (37.61)
 44 Pino, Danyelle D          15 NBS-MR               2:59.59    2:57.57        
                  38.81     1:25.59 (46.78)     2:17.20 (51.61)     2:57.57 (40.37)
 45 Hyde, Natalie M           15 Makos-CT             2:55.76    2:59.69        
                  39.04     1:27.22 (48.18)     2:19.49 (52.27)     2:59.69 (40.20)
 -- Falletta, Arianna         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.56     1:05.58 (35.02)     1:47.73 (42.15)          DQ (33.31)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.36    2/1/2000 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                4:47.49  METS
                5:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline E       16 LBA-MR               4:35.08    4:36.82 METS   
                  29.23     1:04.00 (34.77)     1:38.31 (34.31)     2:11.95 (33.64)
        2:53.96 (42.01)     3:35.21 (41.25)     4:06.16 (30.95)     4:36.82 (30.66)
  2 Craig, Molly C            16 Un-Itac-NI           4:30.57    4:36.94 METS   
                  29.51     1:02.74 (33.23)     1:38.33 (35.59)     2:13.10 (34.77)
        2:53.97 (40.87)     3:34.53 (40.56)     4:06.29 (31.76)     4:36.94 (30.65)
  3 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               4:42.50    4:45.32 METS   
                  29.88     1:05.23 (35.35)     1:39.68 (34.45)     2:14.97 (35.29)
        2:56.11 (41.14)     3:38.17 (42.06)     4:12.09 (33.92)     4:45.32 (33.23)
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               4:50.02    4:45.65 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.19 (34.64)     1:40.19 (35.00)     2:17.23 (37.04)
        2:58.22 (40.99)     3:39.70 (41.48)     4:13.01 (33.31)     4:45.65 (32.64)
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               4:49.51    4:47.99 AGTC   
                  30.40     1:05.19 (34.79)     1:41.95 (36.76)     2:17.84 (35.89)
        2:59.40 (41.56)     3:42.01 (42.61)     4:15.40 (33.39)     4:47.99 (32.59)
  6 Craig, Catherine K        14 Un-Itac-NI           4:58.57    4:52.27 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:08.13 (36.30)     1:46.15 (38.02)     2:24.41 (38.26)
        3:04.94 (40.53)     3:45.31 (40.37)     4:19.41 (34.10)     4:52.27 (32.86)
  7 Elcott, Ina M             17 RFAC-MR              4:50.22    4:55.37 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:06.75 (35.08)     1:42.52 (35.77)     2:20.25 (37.73)
        3:03.69 (43.44)     3:47.25 (43.56)     4:21.82 (34.57)     4:55.37 (33.55)
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               5:06.38    4:59.81 AGTC   
                  33.38     1:11.85 (38.47)     1:47.38 (35.53)     2:24.85 (37.47)
        3:09.54 (44.69)     3:54.74 (45.20)     4:28.08 (33.34)     4:59.81 (31.73)
  9 Baione, Rebecca K         16 RFAC-MR              4:41.70    5:01.51 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:06.40 (35.52)     1:45.59 (39.19)     2:25.32 (39.73)
        3:06.59 (41.27)     3:49.48 (42.89)     4:26.03 (36.55)     5:01.51 (35.48)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              4:57.19    5:01.70 AGTC   
                  30.84     1:07.05 (36.21)     1:45.28 (38.23)     2:23.00 (37.72)
        3:06.16 (43.16)     3:50.79 (44.63)     4:26.71 (35.92)     5:01.70 (34.99)
 11 Weinstein, Anna E         13 Makos-CT             4:53.53    5:01.74 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:09.38 (38.08)     1:48.19 (38.81)     2:27.76 (39.57)
        3:09.33 (41.57)     3:52.01 (42.68)     4:26.84 (34.83)     5:01.74 (34.90)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              4:46.11    5:03.16 AGTC   
                  35.04     1:12.61 (37.57)     1:49.87 (37.26)     2:27.79 (37.92)
        3:11.36 (43.57)     3:54.88 (43.52)     4:29.46 (34.58)     5:03.16 (33.70)
 13 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               5:35.20    5:04.53 AGTC   
                  31.46     1:08.36 (36.90)     1:47.98 (39.62)     2:26.91 (38.93)
        3:09.77 (42.86)     3:54.72 (44.95)     4:29.86 (35.14)     5:04.53 (34.67)
 14 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               4:58.82    5:04.80 AGTC   
                  31.32     1:07.48 (36.16)     1:44.95 (37.47)     2:21.83 (36.88)
        3:08.75 (46.92)     3:55.75 (47.00)     4:31.17 (35.42)     5:04.80 (33.63)
 15 Royce-Roll, Willa H       13 ITAC-NI              5:27.10    5:15.11        
                  31.02     1:08.49 (37.47)     1:48.85 (40.36)     2:29.39 (40.54)
        3:15.93 (46.54)     4:03.73 (47.80)     4:39.99 (36.26)     5:15.11 (35.12)
 16 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               5:45.88    5:15.73        
                  30.71     1:08.17 (37.46)     1:51.45 (43.28)     2:32.94 (41.49)
        3:17.36 (44.42)     4:02.78 (45.42)     4:39.84 (37.06)     5:15.73 (35.89)
 17 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               5:15.04    5:19.28        
                  16.86     1:12.38 (55.52)     1:54.70 (42.32)     2:35.47 (40.77)
        3:19.92 (44.45)     4:04.58 (44.66)     4:43.13 (38.55)     5:19.28 (36.15)
 18 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               5:09.71    5:21.89        
                  32.67     1:11.96 (39.29)     1:52.81 (40.85)     2:34.77 (41.96)
        3:20.93 (46.16)     4:09.44 (48.51)     4:46.13 (36.69)     5:21.89 (35.76)
 19 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               5:11.84    5:25.01        
                  31.24     1:07.56 (36.32)     1:48.65 (41.09)     2:30.41 (41.76)
        3:19.38 (48.97)     4:10.40 (51.02)     4:48.10 (37.70)     5:25.01 (36.91)
 20 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               5:16.22    5:25.81        
                  35.51     1:16.84 (41.33)     1:58.39 (41.55)     2:38.74 (40.35)
        3:25.41 (46.67)     4:12.22 (46.81)     4:49.68 (37.46)     5:25.81 (36.13)
 21 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               5:29.89    5:26.17        
                  32.79     1:13.57 (40.78)     1:55.92 (42.35)     2:36.49 (40.57)
        3:25.68 (49.19)     4:13.90 (48.22)     4:50.49 (36.59)     5:26.17 (35.68)
 22 Neeb, Amanda M            12 Makos-CT             5:33.34    5:26.92        
                  32.19     1:11.72 (39.53)     1:54.10 (42.38)     2:37.89 (43.79)
        3:24.87 (46.98)     4:13.67 (48.80)     4:51.63 (37.96)     5:26.92 (35.29)
 23 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             5:26.62    5:27.17        
                  34.38     1:15.49 (41.11)     1:56.00 (40.51)     2:35.07 (39.07)
        3:23.34 (48.27)     4:12.35 (49.01)     4:50.60 (38.25)     5:27.17 (36.57)
 24 Killeen, Courtney N       14 Makos-CT             5:30.23    5:33.78        
                  35.35     1:15.20 (39.85)     1:57.62 (42.42)     2:40.78 (43.16)
        3:29.45 (48.67)     4:18.50 (49.05)     4:56.33 (37.83)     5:33.78 (37.45)
 25 Phadnis, Bibi N           16 Makos-CT             5:34.88    5:41.72        
                  34.81     1:17.32 (42.51)     2:00.09 (42.77)     2:43.37 (43.28)
        3:32.82 (49.45)     4:25.35 (52.53)     5:03.28 (37.93)     5:41.72 (38.44)
 26 DeSousa, Emmi R           13 Makos-CT             7:04.74    5:57.02        
                  37.42     1:22.67 (45.25)     2:10.82 (48.15)     2:59.14 (48.32)
        3:45.03 (45.89)   5:15.00 (1:29.97)      5:15.43 (0.43)     5:57.02 (41.59)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 27.75      27.41 ZQ     
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                31.21      29.94 ZQ     
  3 Vesey, Jake J             10 Makos-CT               31.65      31.10 JO     
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 32.90      31.65 JO     
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                35.88      32.88 SILV   
  6 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 33.74      33.72 SILV   
  7 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                34.61      33.88 SILV   
  8 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR                 34.98      35.08 SILV   
  9 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 36.76      35.42        
 10 Lippy, Cody A             10 Makos-CT               34.20      35.65        
 11 Vesey, Gavin R             8 Makos-CT               34.49      36.25        
 12 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR                 35.60      36.77        
 13 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR                 39.80      37.16        
 14 Green, Brayden J          10 Makos-CT               38.85      37.20        
 15 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 37.96      37.83        
 16 Lemieux, Jayson T         10 HVD-MR                 39.22      38.05        
 17 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 38.17      38.13        
 18 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR                 42.13      38.97        
 19 Beehler, Michael          10 LBA-MR                 40.79      39.32        
 20 Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR                 45.57      39.69        
 21 Majumdar, Ryan             9 HVD-MR                 39.90      39.97        
 22 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 40.75      41.37        
 23 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR                 41.57      41.85        
 24 Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                  45.00      42.14        
 25 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR                 46.05      42.26        
 26 Kim, Issei H               8 ITAC-NI                   NT      42.27        
 27 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 42.93      42.83        
 28 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 48.57      43.78        
 29 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.92        
 30 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                49.56      45.97        
 31 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent   9 VAC-MR                 51.08      46.42        
 32 Paggi, Zach A              6 LBA-MR                 51.14      47.40        
 33 Monigan, Malachy M         9 Makos-CT               47.46      47.65        
 34 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR                 47.89      47.97        
 35 Franco, Dominic E         10 LBA-MR                 46.60      48.59        
 36 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR                 47.39      50.09        
 37 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                 46.17      52.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.74   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 59.58      59.19 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.19 (30.43)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:09.12    1:03.70 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.89    1:04.91 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:04.91 (34.15)                                        
  4 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:05.34 (34.03)                                        
  5 Vesey, Jake J             10 Makos-CT             1:09.14    1:07.43 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.43 (35.00)                                        
  6 Janney, Kristofer R       10 Makos-CT             1:08.92    1:07.57 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:07.57 (35.36)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:08.67    1:09.04 JO     
                  31.83     1:09.04 (37.21)                                        
  8 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR               1:21.78    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.32 (36.15)                                        
  9 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.51    1:10.36 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.36 (36.94)                                        
 10 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.79 (37.63)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:11.62    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.62 (37.81)                                        
 12 Caceres, Lance A          10 PBAC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.22 (38.74)                                        
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              1:22.63    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.43 (37.81)                                        
 14 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:15.16    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.06 (38.64)                                        
 15 Vesey, Gavin R             8 Makos-CT             1:16.92    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.96 (40.42)                                        
 16 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:17.24    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.58 (41.31)                                        
 17 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.65    1:17.74 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.74 (40.58)                                        
 18 Lippy, Cody A             10 Makos-CT             1:20.28    1:18.20 SILV   
                  38.41     1:18.20 (39.79)                                        
 19 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:24.11    1:19.21        
                  37.11     1:19.21 (42.10)                                        
 20 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:20.26        
                  36.65     1:20.26 (43.61)                                        
 21 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:24.86    1:21.43        
                  38.33     1:21.43 (43.10)                                        
 22 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.36        
                  38.71     1:24.36 (45.65)                                        
 23 Cobb, Dylan M             10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:24.69        
                  39.17     1:24.69 (45.52)                                        
 24 Green, Brayden J          10 Makos-CT             1:29.14    1:26.31        
                  41.36     1:26.31 (44.95)                                        
 25 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:25.89    1:27.80        
                  40.86     1:27.80 (46.94)                                        
 26 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:25.80    1:28.41        
                  40.29     1:28.41 (48.12)                                        
 27 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR               1:33.16    1:29.19        
                  41.00     1:29.19 (48.19)                                        
 28 Devorsetz, Hayden G        9 Makos-CT             1:34.04    1:29.81        
                  42.41     1:29.81 (47.40)                                        
 29 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:33.07    1:33.96        
                  44.61     1:33.96 (49.35)                                        
 30 Oliveira, Eduardo M        9 Makos-CT             1:40.62    1:35.75        
 31 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR              1:59.10    1:35.79        
                  45.48     1:35.79 (50.31)                                        
 32 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:34.14    1:35.98        
                  44.62     1:35.98 (51.36)                                        
 33 Beehler, Michael          10 LBA-MR               1:34.22    1:36.30        
                  41.05     1:36.30 (55.25)                                        
 34 Schulte, Jake C           10 HVD-MR               1:34.33    1:38.17        
                  45.57     1:38.17 (52.60)                                        
 35 Kim, Issei H               8 ITAC-NI                   NT    1:38.64        
                  43.79     1:38.64 (54.85)                                        
 36 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              1:46.95    1:39.87        
                  45.35     1:39.87 (54.52)                                        
 37 Hogan, James T             9 HVD-MR               1:40.33    1:41.84        
                  48.51     1:41.84 (53.33)                                        
 38 Jibb, Oliver B             9 MWSC-MR              1:43.75    1:41.90        
 39 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR              1:57.30    1:42.05        
                  48.83     1:42.05 (53.22)                                        
 40 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:39.98    1:46.32        
                  47.14     1:46.32 (59.18)                                        
 41 Monigan, Malachy M         9 Makos-CT             1:51.36    1:49.39        
 42 Andros, Joe B              7 HVD-MR               2:00.33    1:50.60        
                  49.71   1:50.60 (1:00.89)                                        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               1:40.90         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR               1:52.40        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               2:09.13    2:10.58 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.38 (33.03)     1:37.07 (34.69)     2:10.58 (33.51)
  2 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.02    2:22.12 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)     1:46.03 (37.97)     2:22.12 (36.09)
  3 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.33    2:23.52 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:08.36 (36.89)     1:46.42 (38.06)     2:23.52 (37.10)
  4 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.87    2:33.27 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.08 (38.83)     1:52.61 (40.53)     2:33.27 (40.66)
  5 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.67    2:37.06 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.78 (40.55)     1:57.70 (42.92)     2:37.06 (39.36)
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              3:01.33    2:40.04 SILV   
                  36.87     1:17.40 (40.53)     2:00.30 (42.90)     2:40.04 (39.74)
  7 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              2:46.97    2:48.85 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.98 (43.24)   2:48.85 (1:27.87)         2:48.85 ( )
  8 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.29    2:50.15        
                  36.17     1:19.77 (43.60)     2:05.43 (45.66)     2:50.15 (44.72)
  9 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.81    2:52.62        
                  38.03     1:22.56 (44.53)     2:08.49 (45.93)     2:52.62 (44.13)
 10 Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR                    NT    3:35.75        
                                1:56.00 ( )     2:47.79 (51.79)     3:35.75 (47.96)
 11 Kim, Issei H               8 ITAC-NI                   NT    3:37.74        
                  46.27   1:47.53 (1:01.26)     2:44.67 (57.14)     3:37.74 (53.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 30.25      30.70 ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      35.45 ZQ     
  3 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51      35.84 ZQ     
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR                 40.86      36.45 ZQ     
  5 Vesey, Jake J             10 Makos-CT               36.10      36.63 ZQ     
  6 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                39.84      37.70 SILV   
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 38.50      38.78 SILV   
  8 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.07      38.86 SILV   
  9 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27      39.33 SILV   
 10 Caceres, Lance A          10 PBAC-MR                39.84      39.51 SILV   
 11 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 38.14      39.61 SILV   
 12 Lippy, Cody A             10 Makos-CT               39.27      40.05 SILV   
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                42.91      41.38 SILV   
 14 Flynn, Gavin M             8 HVD-MR                 46.19      41.62 SILV   
 15 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR                 45.19      41.63 SILV   
 16 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 43.56      42.36 SILV   
 17 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 43.62      42.40 SILV   
 18 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                44.44      43.30        
 19 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      43.47        
 20 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 43.61      43.50        
 21 Vesey, Gavin R             8 Makos-CT               45.09      43.74        
 22 Green, Brayden J          10 Makos-CT               44.43      44.47        
 23 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 45.34      46.41        
 24 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR                 45.25      46.53        
 25 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR                54.43      46.78        
 26 Beehler, Michael          10 LBA-MR                 46.46      47.22        
 27 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR                 47.87      48.71        
 28 Schulte, Jake C           10 HVD-MR                 47.92      49.52        
 29 Oliveira, Eduardo M        9 Makos-CT               48.32      49.87        
 30 Devorsetz, Hayden G        9 Makos-CT               49.84      49.90        
 31 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR                55.39      50.63        
 32 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR                   NT      52.63        
 33 Kim, Issei H               8 ITAC-NI                   NT      53.00        
 34 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR                 54.19      53.29        
 35 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                56.58      54.23        
 36 Jibb, Oliver B             9 MWSC-MR                   NT      54.63        
 37 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                 51.82      56.62        
 38 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 52.25      56.96        
 39 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR                 56.07      59.76        
 40 Monigan, Malachy M         9 Makos-CT             1:00.41    1:00.18        
 41 Andros, Joe B              7 HVD-MR                 55.33    1:04.78        
 -- Hogan, James T             9 HVD-MR                 49.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cobb, Dylan M             10 MWSC-MR                47.36         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                  54.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:03.93    1:05.77 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:05.77 (33.78)                                        
  2 Janney, Kristofer R       10 Makos-CT             1:18.23    1:14.25 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:14.25 (38.10)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.11    1:14.48 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:14.48 (38.77)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:18.89    1:17.21 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:17.21 (39.52)                                        
  5 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.65    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  37.94     1:17.40 (39.46)                                        
  6 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.40    1:19.69 JO     
                  38.64     1:19.69 (41.05)                                        
  7 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.02    1:20.62 JO     
                  38.99     1:20.62 (41.63)                                        
  8 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:22.53 SILV   
                  40.66     1:22.53 (41.87)                                        
  9 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:24.80    1:26.44 SILV   
                  41.98     1:26.44 (44.46)                                        
 10 Lippy, Cody A             10 Makos-CT             1:27.41    1:28.56 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.56 (45.45)                                        
 11 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.01    1:29.16 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.16 (45.96)                                        
 12 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.46 SILV   
                  45.12     1:35.46 (50.34)                                        
 13 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR               1:35.43    1:37.19        
                  47.88     1:37.19 (49.31)                                        
 14 Green, Brayden J          10 Makos-CT             1:36.88    1:37.35        
                  47.23     1:37.35 (50.12)                                        
 15 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR               1:42.51    1:39.71        
                  48.62     1:39.71 (51.09)                                        
 16 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR               1:51.68    1:40.24        
                  48.97     1:40.24 (51.27)                                        
 17 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:45.48    1:41.79        
                  49.70     1:41.79 (52.09)                                        
 18 Beehler, Michael          10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:45.43        
                  47.45     1:45.43 (57.98)                                        
 19 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:42.32    1:45.65        
                  52.87     1:45.65 (52.78)                                        
 20 Kim, Issei H               8 ITAC-NI                   NT    1:50.78        
                1:50.78         1:50.78 ( )                                        
 21 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:57.30    1:50.99        
                1:50.99         1:50.99 ( )                                        
 22 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:54.47    1:57.42        
                  54.14   1:57.42 (1:03.28)                                        
 23 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR               2:06.91    2:01.04        
                  58.15   2:01.04 (1:02.89)                                        
 24 Monigan, Malachy M         9 Makos-CT             2:09.55    2:11.14        
                1:04.54   2:11.14 (1:06.60)                                        
 25 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent   9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:11.60        
                1:01.04   2:11.60 (1:10.56)                                        
 26 Franco, Dominic E         10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:18.16        
                1:05.08   2:18.16 (1:13.08)                                        
 -- Vesey, Jake J             10 Makos-CT             1:18.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.76          DQ (39.56)                                        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR               2:03.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                2:11.17              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:29.78         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.17                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   37.03    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                             
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR                 40.52      39.26 ZQ     
  2 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR                 39.99      39.74 ZQ     
  3 Janney, Kristofer R       10 Makos-CT               39.04      40.04 ZQ     
  4 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.37      41.41 ZQ     
  5 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.28      41.60 ZQ     
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                42.79      41.97 ZQ     
  7 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      42.04 ZQ     
  8 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                45.21      42.92 JO     
  9 Vesey, Jake J             10 Makos-CT               43.00      43.69 SILV   
 10 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.39      44.06 SILV   
 11 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 41.57      44.22 SILV   
 12 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.77      44.65 SILV   
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                48.65      45.24 SILV   
 14 Green, Brayden J          10 Makos-CT               47.78      47.68 SILV   
 15 Lemieux, Jayson T         10 HVD-MR                 50.51      48.59 SILV   
 16 Majumdar, Ryan             9 HVD-MR                 53.17      50.70        
 17 Vesey, Gavin R             8 Makos-CT               49.78      51.37        
 18 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR                 49.41      51.59        
 19 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 52.56      53.07        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR                 48.33      53.53        
 21 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 54.83      55.52        
 22 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR                 59.97      56.73        
 23 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 59.22      58.85        
 24 Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR               1:12.19      59.07        
 25 Latino, Tristan M         10 RFAC-MR                   NT      59.75        
 26 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:00.74        
 27 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:04.29    1:03.03        
 28 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               1:14.85    1:10.57        
 29 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:18.79    1:11.36        
 30 Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:28.10        
 -- Monigan, Malachy M         9 Makos-CT               58.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulraouf       9 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                  58.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:08.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent   9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:20.11    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:28.89    1:26.52 ZQ     
                  41.27     1:26.52 (45.25)                                        
  2 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:28.42    1:26.67 ZQ     
                  40.29     1:26.67 (46.38)                                        
  3 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:38.86    1:30.58 ZQ     
                  44.35     1:30.58 (46.23)                                        
  4 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.54    1:30.78 ZQ     
                  43.47     1:30.78 (47.31)                                        
  5 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.21    1:31.03 ZQ     
                  43.03     1:31.03 (48.00)                                        
  6 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                1:36.22    1:32.42 ZQ     
                  44.77     1:32.42 (47.65)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:31.88    1:32.59 ZQ     
                  42.80     1:32.59 (49.79)                                        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.41    1:32.84 ZQ     
                  44.37     1:32.84 (48.47)                                        
  9 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.27    1:33.49 ZQ     
                  45.47     1:33.49 (48.02)                                        
 10 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.33    1:33.80 ZQ     
                  44.74     1:33.80 (49.06)                                        
 11 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:36.80    1:36.67 SILV   
                  45.08     1:36.67 (51.59)                                        
 12 Green, Brayden J          10 Makos-CT             1:48.14    1:44.40 SILV   
                  49.59     1:44.40 (54.81)                                        
 13 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:44.76    1:44.81 SILV   
                  50.75     1:44.81 (54.06)                                        
 14 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:55.99    1:49.39        
                  53.87     1:49.39 (55.52)                                        
 15 Zhu, Alex                  9 RFAC-MR              2:20.85    1:49.52        
 16 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:56.17    1:51.49        
                  54.43     1:51.49 (57.06)                                        
 17 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:05.00        
                  59.72   2:05.00 (1:05.28)                                        
 18 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:42.89        
                1:16.26   2:42.89 (1:26.63)                                        
 -- Cobb, Dylan M             10 MWSC-MR              1:52.01         DQ        
                  49.78          DQ (55.82)                                        
 -- Monigan, Malachy M         9 Makos-CT             2:15.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.57        DQ (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR               1:49.77         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  50.52          DQ (57.94)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               2:28.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:07.40        DQ (1:15.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   29.68   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 31.42      30.63 ZQ     
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                35.65      34.31 ZQ     
  3 Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.98      34.40 ZQ     
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 34.78      34.58 ZQ     
  5 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR                 37.19      36.84 SILV   
  6 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                37.98      37.50 SILV   
  7 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      38.38 SILV   
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                48.05      40.24 SILV   
  9 Shi, Jeffery               9 AG-MR                  41.20      40.52 SILV   
 10 Caceres, Lance A          10 PBAC-MR                40.24      41.49 SILV   
 11 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR                 44.62      42.00 SILV   
 12 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 42.09      42.49 SILV   
 13 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                50.90      47.68        
 14 Hogan, James T             9 HVD-MR                 55.36      55.28        
 15 Cooper, Jackson C          8 NBS-MR               1:06.05    1:01.33        
 16 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:09.76    1:03.98        
 -- Lippy, Cody A             10 Makos-CT               45.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constancio, Markus A       8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                1:04.43         DQ        
 -- Kim, Issei H               8 ITAC-NI                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:13.79 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:13.79 (38.50)                                        
  2 Janney, Kristofer R       10 Makos-CT             1:23.67    1:23.57 JO     
                  39.02     1:23.57 (44.55)                                        
  3 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:25.95 SILV   
                  39.06     1:25.95 (46.89)                                        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:29.83    1:31.58 SILV   
                  42.05     1:31.58 (49.53)                                        
  5 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR               1:37.47    1:51.86        
                  45.11   1:51.86 (1:06.75)                                        
 -- Hwang, Ryan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.17          DQ (49.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.00   1/19/2013 Tommy Moore, LBA  -MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  34.17     1:16.33 (42.16)                                        
  2 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:20.39    1:16.49 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:16.49 (39.48)                                        
  3 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR               1:20.97    1:19.21 JO     
                  36.49     1:19.21 (42.72)                                        
  4 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:21.10    1:19.57 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.57 (40.71)                                        
  5 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.84    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.64 (42.56)                                        
  6 Yuk, Bryan *              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.38    1:23.43 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.43 (44.46)                                        
  7 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:26.83    1:24.97 SILV   
                  42.37     1:24.97 (42.60)                                        
  8 Daspinar, Doah *          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.83    1:26.94 SILV   
                  40.43     1:26.94 (46.51)                                        
  9 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:28.39    1:33.09        
                  43.98     1:33.09 (49.11)                                        
 10 Vesey, Gavin R             8 Makos-CT             1:32.78    1:38.00        
                  47.94     1:38.00 (50.06)                                        
 11 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:39.55    1:38.22        
                  47.85     1:38.22 (50.37)                                        
 12 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:45.69        
                  45.54   1:45.69 (1:00.15)                                        
 13 Majumdar, Ryan             9 HVD-MR               1:44.33    1:51.20        
                  53.38     1:51.20 (57.82)                                        
 14 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              2:04.77    1:54.37        
                  55.94     1:54.37 (58.43)                                        
 15 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR               1:52.60    1:55.54        
                  55.40   1:55.54 (1:00.14)                                        
 16 Fairbanks, Gage L         10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:16.82        
 17 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               2:12.37    2:29.85        
 -- Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:36.07         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.33          DQ (53.86)                                        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              1:36.78         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.44          DQ (47.79)                                        
 -- Lippy, Cody A             10 Makos-CT             1:35.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.12          DQ (50.00)                                        
 -- Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.37                                                            
 -- Kim, Issei H               8 ITAC-NI                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:22.66        DQ (1:19.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.86    2/1/1999 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.27      26.22 ZQ     
  2 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      26.32 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Ian P                11 Makos-CT               28.67      27.11 ZQ     
  4 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.78      27.19 ZQ     
  5 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 27.89      27.45 ZQ     
  6 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.96      27.53 ZQ     
  7 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 28.87      27.95 JO     
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                28.33      28.07 JO     
  9 Green, KC C               12 Makos-CT               29.81      28.32 SILV   
 10 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  29.02      28.34 SILV   
 11 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  28.37      28.35 SILV   
 12 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 29.85      28.70 SILV   
 13 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR                29.09      28.86 SILV   
 14 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 29.34      29.07 SILV   
 15 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 30.61      29.33 SILV   
 16 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.02      29.57 SILV   
 17 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 30.17      29.64 SILV   
 18 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 29.38      29.69 SILV   
 19 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 29.13      29.83 SILV   
 20 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                 31.10      29.97 SILV   
 21 Akbas, Brandon B          12 Makos-CT               30.54      30.00 SILV   
 22 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.38      30.08 SILV   
 23 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                 31.30      30.13 SILV   
 24 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 30.40      30.23 SILV   
 25 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.15      30.25 SILV   
 26 Crossfield, Aidan M       12 Makos-CT               30.68      30.51 SILV   
 27 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      30.83        
 28 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  31.10      30.88        
 29 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.77      30.91        
 30 Ferris, Jake A            12 Makos-CT               32.29      30.94        
 31 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29      31.09        
 32 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 31.03      31.16        
 33 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.41      31.44        
 33 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.03      31.44        
 33 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      31.44        
 36 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR                 31.54      31.73        
 37 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 32.19      31.74        
 38 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      31.79        
 39 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR                 33.51      32.53        
 40 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 33.76      32.72        
 41 De Cordova, Owen M        12 HVD-MR                 35.32      32.79        
 42 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 33.14      32.84        
 43 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                34.73      33.70        
 44 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      33.75        
 45 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR                 35.49      33.82        
 46 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.49      33.96        
 46 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR                 36.61      33.96        
 48 Grunbok, Nick J           12 HVD-MR                 35.98      33.99        
 49 Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR                 35.94      35.06        
 50 Roberts, Luke P           12 VAC-MR                 32.00      35.27        
 51 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR                 35.83      35.54        
 52 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR                 37.67      38.48        
 53 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 41.72      38.67        
 54 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 41.21      40.27        
 55 Carrasco, Atom O          12 Makos-CT               38.86      40.50        
 56 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   11 VAC-MR                 40.15      40.68        
 57 Errichiello, Sebastian R  12 Makos-CT               45.76      41.05        
 58 Marsh, Brian E            12 AG-MR                  46.46      42.27        
 59 Padros, Jordi T           11 Makos-CT               41.88      45.48        
 60 Rimac, Fabrizio A         11 NBS-MR                 49.19      48.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.39    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.81      56.86 ZQ     
                  27.66       56.86 (29.20)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.32      57.26 ZQ     
                  27.44       57.26 (29.82)                                        
  3 Regan, Timmy J            12 Makos-CT               58.62      59.75 JO     
                  29.15       59.75 (30.60)                                        
  4 Lee, Ian P                11 Makos-CT             1:03.78      59.81 JO     
                  28.46       59.81 (31.35)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:01.31    1:00.38 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.38 (31.47)                                        
  6 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:00.97    1:00.63 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.63 (31.48)                                        
  7 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.22     1:00.74 (31.52)                                        
  8 Vesey, Chase P            12 Makos-CT             1:00.35    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)                                        
  9 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:02.68    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)                                        
 10 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:03.25    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.60 (31.97)                                        
 11 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR              1:04.36    1:02.24 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.24 (32.11)                                        
 12 Green, KC C               12 Makos-CT             1:04.99    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.29 (32.06)                                        
 13 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)                                        
 14 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.10    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.19 (33.27)                                        
 15 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:04.56    1:04.61 SILV   
                  31.39     1:04.61 (33.22)                                        
 16 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:11.43    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.58     1:04.87 (33.29)                                        
 17 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:05.87    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.26 (33.84)                                        
 18 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83    1:05.30 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.30 (33.17)                                        
 19 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.67    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.35 (34.10)                                        
 20 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.11    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.62 (33.93)                                        
 21 Akbas, Brandon B          12 Makos-CT             1:07.62    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.20 (34.30)                                        
 22 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:05.70    1:06.23 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.23 (35.33)                                        
 23 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.67 (34.95)                                        
 24 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47    1:07.01        
                  32.84     1:07.01 (34.17)                                        
 25 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:04.14    1:07.08        
                  31.72     1:07.08 (35.36)                                        
 26 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:08.63    1:07.49        
                  32.35     1:07.49 (35.14)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.23    1:07.74        
                  32.17     1:07.74 (35.57)                                        
 28 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:08.36    1:07.96        
                  32.62     1:07.96 (35.34)                                        
 29 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:08.52    1:08.16        
                  32.55     1:08.16 (35.61)                                        
 30 Ramsey, Matthew T         11 PBAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.21        
                  33.24     1:08.21 (34.97)                                        
 31 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.98    1:08.63        
                  33.78     1:08.63 (34.85)                                        
 32 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:07.11    1:09.19        
                  32.26     1:09.19 (36.93)                                        
 33 Ferris, Jake A            12 Makos-CT             1:14.19    1:09.23        
                  33.82     1:09.23 (35.41)                                        
 34 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:09.84        
                  34.19     1:09.84 (35.65)                                        
 35 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:10.81    1:10.11        
                  31.79     1:10.11 (38.32)                                        
 36 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:09.49    1:10.23        
                  32.73     1:10.23 (37.50)                                        
 37 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR               1:06.12    1:10.99        
                  34.09     1:10.99 (36.90)                                        
 38 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:11.68        
                  33.02     1:11.68 (38.66)                                        
 39 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.12    1:12.11        
                  35.38     1:12.11 (36.73)                                        
 40 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:13.20    1:12.69        
                  35.09     1:12.69 (37.60)                                        
 41 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.42        
                  35.12     1:14.42 (39.30)                                        
 42 Scully, Sean J            12 MWSC-MR              1:21.13    1:14.60        
                  36.83     1:14.60 (37.77)                                        
 43 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.71    1:15.86        
                  35.67     1:15.86 (40.19)                                        
 44 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR               1:21.27    1:16.47        
                  36.94     1:16.47 (39.53)                                        
 45 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR               1:20.30    1:17.48        
                  47.00     1:17.48 (30.48)                                        
 46 Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR               1:25.33    1:19.70        
                  37.97     1:19.70 (41.73)                                        
 47 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR               1:27.92    1:22.61        
                  38.86     1:22.61 (43.75)                                        
 48 Grunbok, Nick J           12 HVD-MR               1:30.94    1:23.66        
 49 Rademacher, Kurt J        11 MWSC-MR              1:23.82    1:24.74        
                  39.09     1:24.74 (45.65)                                        
 50 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              1:25.81    1:26.25        
                  41.38     1:26.25 (44.87)                                        
 51 Carrasco, Atom O          12 Makos-CT             1:42.89    1:31.27        
                  42.56     1:31.27 (48.71)                                        
 52 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:32.04    1:33.11        
                  42.39     1:33.11 (50.72)                                        
 53 Errichiello, Sebastian R  12 Makos-CT             1:45.76    1:35.03        
                  42.83     1:35.03 (52.20)                                        
 54 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               1:33.64    1:37.61        
                  43.40     1:37.61 (54.21)                                        
 55 Rojas, Jeremy A           11 HVD-MR               1:47.33    1:47.92        
                  46.82   1:47.92 (1:01.10)                                        
 56 Rimac, Fabrizio A         11 NBS-MR               2:08.21    1:51.55        
                  52.01     1:51.55 (59.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:13.29  11-12 JO
              2:25.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.59    2:04.82 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)     1:33.84 (32.52)     2:04.82 (30.98)
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.93    2:05.63 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:01.08 (32.09)     1:33.90 (32.82)     2:05.63 (31.73)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.12    2:06.29 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.42 (33.23)     1:35.29 (32.87)     2:06.29 (31.00)
  4 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.89    2:09.73 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:02.51 (32.96)     1:36.67 (34.16)     2:09.73 (33.06)
  5 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.17    2:09.83 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.01 (33.50)     1:36.97 (33.96)     2:09.83 (32.86)
  6 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.29    2:12.78 JO     
                  29.26     1:03.53 (34.27)     1:38.23 (34.70)     2:12.78 (34.55)
  7 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.07    2:14.43 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.66 (34.92)     1:40.68 (35.02)     2:14.43 (33.75)
  8 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.05    2:14.55 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.43 (34.52)     1:40.97 (35.54)     2:14.55 (33.58)
  9 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.86    2:19.48 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)     1:44.73 (36.67)     2:19.48 (34.75)
 10 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:21.31 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.20 (36.02)     1:45.36 (37.16)     2:21.31 (35.95)
 11 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.10    2:25.05 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.35 (36.61)     1:46.58 (38.23)     2:25.05 (38.47)
 12 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.06    2:25.88 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.54 (37.09)     1:49.36 (38.82)     2:25.88 (36.52)
 13 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.65    2:26.32        
                  32.18     1:09.14 (36.96)     1:47.94 (38.80)     2:26.32 (38.38)
 14 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:28.10        
                  33.08     1:10.71 (37.63)     1:49.63 (38.92)     2:28.10 (38.47)
 15 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.56    2:28.49        
                  33.89     1:12.24 (38.35)     1:52.71 (40.47)     2:28.49 (35.78)
 16 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               2:32.13    2:29.79        
                  32.80     1:11.95 (39.15)     1:52.15 (40.20)     2:29.79 (37.64)
 17 Akbas, Brandon B          12 Makos-CT             2:49.47    2:29.90        
                  33.03     1:12.32 (39.29)     1:51.54 (39.22)     2:29.90 (38.36)
 18 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.09    2:34.18        
                  32.66     1:12.51 (39.85)   2:34.18 (1:21.67)         2:34.18 ( )
 19 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.88    2:34.22        
                  35.44     1:14.69 (39.25)     1:55.40 (40.71)     2:34.22 (38.82)
 20 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.89    2:37.09        
                  33.91     1:15.68 (41.77)     1:59.35 (43.67)     2:37.09 (37.74)
 21 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:39.97        
                  36.07     1:17.93 (41.86)     1:59.61 (41.68)     2:39.97 (40.36)
 22 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.09    2:42.06        
                  36.15     1:18.72 (42.57)     2:01.90 (43.18)     2:42.06 (40.16)
 23 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.46    2:46.72        
                  37.16     1:20.39 (43.23)     2:03.68 (43.29)     2:46.72 (43.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      31.08 ZQ     
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  31.43      31.42 ZQ     
  3 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 32.01      31.84 ZQ     
  4 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      32.06 ZQ     
  5 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      32.70 JO     
  6 Lee, Ian P                11 Makos-CT               35.39      32.84 SILV   
  7 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 35.22      33.46 SILV   
  8 Vesey, Chase P            12 Makos-CT               33.15      33.56 SILV   
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                33.29      34.54 SILV   
 10 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      34.94 SILV   
 11 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 35.82      35.33 SILV   
 12 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.33      35.44 SILV   
 13 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 38.05      35.55 SILV   
 14 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 36.58      35.90 SILV   
 15 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      35.99 SILV   
 16 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                 35.95      36.33        
 17 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      36.42        
 18 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.76      36.76        
 19 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR                 38.46      36.87        
 20 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 37.45      36.98        
 21 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 38.45      37.00        
 22 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR                 39.90      37.34        
 23 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.79      37.76        
 24 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      37.80        
 25 Ramsey, Matthew T         11 PBAC-MR                39.92      37.92        
 26 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      37.96        
 27 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 37.83      38.08        
 28 Ferris, Jake A            12 Makos-CT               38.08      38.12        
 29 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                40.76      38.84        
 30 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  39.32      38.96        
 31 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.88      39.58        
 31 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                38.00      39.58        
 33 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.98      39.72        
 34 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                 39.95      39.80        
 35 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 42.44      40.98        
 36 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.39      41.27        
 37 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR                 43.82      41.31        
 38 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR                 42.37      41.48        
 39 Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR                 42.29      42.05        
 40 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR                47.34      42.64        
 41 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.85        
 42 Carrasco, Atom O          12 Makos-CT               52.17      48.16        
 43 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 49.77      50.24        
 44 Yastion, Mark J           11 MWSC-MR                   NT      50.79        
 45 Errichiello, Sebastian R  12 Makos-CT               55.76      51.85        
 46 Rimac, Fabrizio A         11 NBS-MR               1:02.41      54.77        
 47 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 53.68      55.13        
 -- Rojas, Jeremy A           11 HVD-MR                 58.72         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:07.18 (33.62)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:07.83 (34.64)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:07.96 (34.35)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.57    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:08.03 (34.79)                                        
  5 Regan, Timmy J            12 Makos-CT             1:08.67    1:08.05 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:08.05 (34.55)                                        
  6 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:08.22 (34.55)                                        
  7 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.42    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.03 (35.82)                                        
  8 Lee, Ian P                11 Makos-CT             1:15.47    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.49 (35.92)                                        
  9 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:11.43    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.93 (36.41)                                        
 10 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:10.92    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.16 (36.19)                                        
 11 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:13.98    1:12.05 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.05 (36.33)                                        
 12 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:29.88    1:13.91 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.91 (37.84)                                        
 13 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.24 (37.72)                                        
 14 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:14.95    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.31 (38.30)                                        
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.74 (38.19)                                        
 16 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.81    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.82 (38.30)                                        
 17 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.87    1:15.81 SILV   
                  37.28     1:15.81 (38.53)                                        
 18 Akbas, Brandon B          12 Makos-CT             1:19.62    1:16.40 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.40 (38.88)                                        
 19 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:15.63    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.90     1:16.71 (38.81)                                        
 20 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.50    1:18.39        
                  38.22     1:18.39 (40.17)                                        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:19.74    1:18.75        
                  37.25     1:18.75 (41.50)                                        
 22 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.55    1:19.10        
                  38.06     1:19.10 (41.04)                                        
 23 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:19.92        
                  39.53     1:19.92 (40.39)                                        
 24 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               1:22.17    1:20.12        
                  39.55     1:20.12 (40.57)                                        
 25 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:19.93    1:20.24        
                  39.64     1:20.24 (40.60)                                        
 26 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.51    1:20.54        
                  39.48     1:20.54 (41.06)                                        
 27 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:20.71    1:20.57        
                  38.65     1:20.57 (41.92)                                        
 28 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.70    1:20.79        
                  39.89     1:20.79 (40.90)                                        
 29 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.29    1:21.11        
                  40.28     1:21.11 (40.83)                                        
 30 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:22.50    1:22.10        
                  46.00     1:22.10 (36.10)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.89    1:23.06        
                  40.22     1:23.06 (42.84)                                        
 32 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.35    1:23.29        
                  42.25     1:23.29 (41.04)                                        
 33 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:25.97    1:23.88        
                  39.97     1:23.88 (43.91)                                        
 34 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:27.31    1:24.03        
                  41.06     1:24.03 (42.97)                                        
 35 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:23.56    1:24.62        
                  47.00     1:24.62 (37.62)                                        
 36 Ferris, Jake A            12 Makos-CT             1:26.26    1:25.11        
 37 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:24.57    1:25.21        
                  42.27     1:25.21 (42.94)                                        
 38 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.58    1:25.31        
                  42.44     1:25.31 (42.87)                                        
 39 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.39    1:25.94        
 40 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR               1:21.88    1:27.23        
                  42.64     1:27.23 (44.59)                                        
 41 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.76    1:28.40        
                  42.83     1:28.40 (45.57)                                        
 42 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:28.77    1:30.15        
                  42.59     1:30.15 (47.56)                                        
 43 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:35.82    1:35.44        
                  46.01     1:35.44 (49.43)                                        
 44 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR               1:47.65    1:36.59        
 45 Grunbok, Nick J           12 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:39.09        
 46 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR               1:40.96    1:39.40        
                  47.44     1:39.40 (51.96)                                        
 47 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR               1:35.02    1:39.52        
                1:39.52         1:39.52 ( )                                        
 48 Carrasco, Atom O          12 Makos-CT             2:11.43    1:48.16        
                  49.92     1:48.16 (58.24)                                        
 49 Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               2:00.99    1:48.18        
                  51.88     1:48.18 (56.30)                                        
 50 Padros, Jordi T           11 Makos-CT             2:03.63    1:49.22        
 51 Errichiello, Sebastian R  12 Makos-CT             1:55.76    1:50.91        
 52 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:56.17    1:55.49        
 -- Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Rimac, Fabrizio A         11 NBS-MR               2:09.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.68                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                36.99  ZQ
                36.99  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 34.35      34.54 ZQ     
  2 Green, KC C               12 Makos-CT               35.61      35.08 ZQ     
  3 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      35.56 ZQ     
  4 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.68      36.03 ZQ     
  5 Regan, Timmy J            12 Makos-CT               35.94      36.20 ZQ     
  6 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 37.34      36.55 ZQ     
  7 De Cordova, Owen M        12 HVD-MR                 38.76      36.93 ZQ     
  8 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 39.00      36.96 ZQ     
  9 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR                38.38      37.28 SILV   
 10 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 37.92      38.00 SILV   
 11 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                38.79      38.45 SILV   
 12 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.64      38.67 SILV   
 13 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      38.71 SILV   
 14 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      39.52 SILV   
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.42      40.27 SILV   
 16 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.59      40.90        
 17 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 42.68      40.92        
 18 Akbas, Brandon B          12 Makos-CT               42.52      41.37        
 19 Flynn, Ryan M             12 HVD-MR                 44.82      41.69        
 20 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      41.79        
 21 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.23      42.00        
 22 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.83      42.18        
 23 Crossfield, Aidan M       12 Makos-CT               39.62      42.28        
 23 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.51      42.28        
 25 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.88      42.30        
 26 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.97      42.86        
 27 Roberts, Luke P           12 VAC-MR                 48.81      43.06        
 28 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 44.53      43.45        
 29 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR                 46.26      43.95        
 30 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                    NT      45.35        
 31 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 46.35      45.93        
 32 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 46.70      47.31        
 33 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.91      49.23        
 34 Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR                 49.63      50.02        
 35 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR                 46.91      50.11        
 36 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR                48.93      50.66        
 37 Ferris, Jake A            12 Makos-CT               44.76      50.71        
 38 Grunbok, Nick J           12 HVD-MR                 52.33      51.77        
 39 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR                 57.87      52.11        
 40 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR                 51.85      54.03        
 41 Errichiello, Sebastian R  12 Makos-CT             1:05.76      55.74        
 42 Franco, Vincent           11 LBA-MR                 59.04      59.30        
 43 Marsh, Brian E            12 AG-MR                1:00.43    1:02.91        
 44 Carrasco, Atom O          12 Makos-CT             1:05.40    1:03.72        
 45 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:17.56        
 -- Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR                 57.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Padros, Jordi T           11 Makos-CT               55.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:19.59  ZQ
                1:19.59  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:18.56    1:12.81 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:12.81 (37.82)                                        
  2 Green, KC C               12 Makos-CT             1:20.10    1:17.74 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:17.74 (40.93)                                        
  3 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:18.34 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:18.34 (41.62)                                        
  4 Regan, Timmy J            12 Makos-CT             1:18.11    1:18.63 ZQ     
                  38.81     1:18.63 (39.82)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:19.11 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:19.11 (41.51)                                        
  6 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:19.58 ZQ     
                  38.52     1:19.58 (41.06)                                        
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.57    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.20 (41.43)                                        
  8 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR              1:23.38    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.42 (42.44)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.43    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.45 (42.83)                                        
 10 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.36    1:21.74 SILV   
                  40.13     1:21.74 (41.61)                                        
 11 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:22.99    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.82     1:23.74 (43.92)                                        
 12 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:26.90    1:23.97 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.97 (44.33)                                        
 13 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.00    1:24.28 SILV   
                  41.06     1:24.28 (43.22)                                        
 14 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.88    1:24.55 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.55 (44.53)                                        
 15 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:26.79    1:24.72 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.72 (44.49)                                        
 16 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:26.56        
                  41.96     1:26.56 (44.60)                                        
 17 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.92    1:27.99        
                  44.63     1:27.99 (43.36)                                        
 18 Akbas, Brandon B          12 Makos-CT             1:32.85    1:28.68        
                  42.66     1:28.68 (46.02)                                        
 19 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.49    1:28.72        
                  42.08     1:28.72 (46.64)                                        
 20 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:28.94        
                  42.91     1:28.94 (46.03)                                        
 21 Crossfield, Aidan M       12 Makos-CT             1:25.16    1:29.21        
                  41.48     1:29.21 (47.73)                                        
 22 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.02    1:30.26        
                  42.02     1:30.26 (48.24)                                        
 23 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.88    1:30.27        
                  44.13     1:30.27 (46.14)                                        
 24 Ramsey, Matthew T         11 PBAC-MR              1:40.52    1:31.45        
                  43.73     1:31.45 (47.72)                                        
 25 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:33.00    1:31.59        
                  44.03     1:31.59 (47.56)                                        
 26 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.20    1:32.03        
                  44.34     1:32.03 (47.69)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.71    1:32.03        
                  44.33     1:32.03 (47.70)                                        
 28 Scully, Sean J            12 MWSC-MR              1:50.56    1:34.05        
                  43.93     1:34.05 (50.12)                                        
 29 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:37.26    1:34.56        
                  44.88     1:34.56 (49.68)                                        
 30 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:41.11    1:37.30        
                  46.42     1:37.30 (50.88)                                        
 31 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:41.88    1:41.03        
                  48.25     1:41.03 (52.78)                                        
 32 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:43.07        
                  48.11     1:43.07 (54.96)                                        
 33 Yastion, Mark J           11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:45.44        
                  49.67     1:45.44 (55.77)                                        
 34 Rademacher, Kurt J        11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:46.12        
                  50.35     1:46.12 (55.77)                                        
 35 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              1:49.56    1:47.21        
                  50.73     1:47.21 (56.48)                                        
 36 Wu, Patrick               11 RFAC-MR              1:46.07    1:47.70        
                  51.66     1:47.70 (56.04)                                        
 37 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR               1:51.09    1:51.37        
                  52.28     1:51.37 (59.09)                                        
 38 Ferris, Jake A            12 Makos-CT             1:50.76    1:52.43        
                  53.67     1:52.43 (58.76)                                        
 39 Grunbok, Nick J           12 HVD-MR               2:13.06    1:55.05        
                  51.72   1:55.05 (1:03.33)                                        
 40 Mendoza, Daniel A         11 NBS-MR               1:55.95    1:59.09        
                  55.05   1:59.09 (1:04.04)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:47.90         DQ        
                  48.29          DQ (52.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      29.38 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                29.84      29.39 ZQ     
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.62      29.61 ZQ     
  4 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  30.57      30.38 ZQ     
  5 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  31.04      30.49 ZQ     
  6 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 31.17      30.94 JO     
  7 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.19      31.15 SILV   
  8 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 31.87      31.58 SILV   
  9 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR                31.50      31.82 SILV   
 10 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.08      31.88 SILV   
 11 Lee, Ian P                11 Makos-CT               35.78      32.56 SILV   
 12 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 33.33      32.82 SILV   
 13 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      33.91 SILV   
 14 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.39      34.25 SILV   
 15 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 37.01      35.18        
 16 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 34.55      35.51        
 17 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 36.51      35.59        
 18 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.79      36.27        
 19 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      36.37        
 20 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.35      37.04        
 20 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      37.04        
 22 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.03      37.30        
 23 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  37.79      37.75        
 24 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 36.46      38.08        
 25 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.05      39.35        
 26 Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR                 40.84      41.12        
 27 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR                 41.98      42.31        
 28 Scully, Sean J            12 MWSC-MR                44.83      42.92        
 29 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.46      43.86        
 30 Rademacher, Kurt J        11 MWSC-MR                48.06      48.23        
 31 Rimac, Fabrizio A         11 NBS-MR               1:21.92    1:17.92        
 -- Carrasco, Atom O          12 Makos-CT               57.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.55   1/19/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:05.66 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:05.66 (35.52)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:06.18 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:06.18 (35.90)                                        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:09.06    1:07.10 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.10 (35.36)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84    1:08.55 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:08.55 (35.72)                                        
  5 Regan, Timmy J            12 Makos-CT             1:08.70    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:08.62 (36.39)                                        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.66    1:09.05 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:09.05 (36.84)                                        
  7 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.20    1:10.64 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.64 (37.26)                                        
  8 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:11.68    1:10.82 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.82 (38.51)                                        
  9 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.68    1:10.94 JO     
                  32.33     1:10.94 (38.61)                                        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.24 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.24 (36.40)                                        
 11 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR              1:11.12    1:11.58 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.58 (37.54)                                        
 12 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.79    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.38 (39.08)                                        
 13 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.39    1:14.66 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.66 (40.10)                                        
 14 Lee, Ian P                11 Makos-CT             1:25.01    1:15.45 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.45 (40.75)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.33    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.76 (39.87)                                        
 16 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.06 (41.05)                                        
 17 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:17.29 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.29 (40.69)                                        
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.43    1:19.58        
                  37.42     1:19.58 (42.16)                                        
 19 Green, KC C               12 Makos-CT             1:27.50    1:22.19        
                  36.94     1:22.19 (45.25)                                        
 20 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:20.87    1:23.80        
                  37.43     1:23.80 (46.37)                                        
 21 Crossfield, Aidan M       12 Makos-CT             1:25.21    1:25.06        
                  36.54     1:25.06 (48.52)                                        
 22 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:21.51    1:31.91        
                  39.69     1:31.91 (52.22)                                        
 23 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:35.39    1:32.81        
                  42.99     1:32.81 (49.82)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:37.02        
                  39.77     1:37.02 (57.25)                                        
 25 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:35.45    1:42.16        
                  41.27   1:42.16 (1:00.89)                                        
 26 German, Kyle R            12 NBS-MR               2:00.04    1:56.56        
                  50.27   1:56.56 (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Matthaei, Justus W        12 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.02                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.19   1/20/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:07.66 (36.47)                                        
  2 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.74    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:08.22 (35.58)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:12.17    1:09.40 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:09.40 (37.25)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:09.43 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:09.43 (36.94)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:09.74    1:10.30 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.30 (37.84)                                        
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:14.72    1:11.03 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.03 (37.27)                                        
  7 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:12.24    1:11.22 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.22 (38.13)                                        
  8 Green, KC C               12 Makos-CT             1:14.98    1:11.76 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.76 (37.86)                                        
  9 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:14.32    1:12.23 SILV   
                  35.98     1:12.23 (36.25)                                        
 10 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:12.49 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.49 (38.75)                                        
 11 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:17.27        
                  35.07     1:17.27 (42.20)                                        
 12 Crossfield, Aidan M       12 Makos-CT             1:17.35    1:17.31        
                  37.87     1:17.31 (39.44)                                        
 13 Akbas, Brandon B          12 Makos-CT             1:17.51    1:18.05        
                  37.92     1:18.05 (40.13)                                        
 14 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.42    1:18.76        
                  39.25     1:18.76 (39.51)                                        
 15 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:20.87    1:18.93        
                  36.54     1:18.93 (42.39)                                        
 16 Nieves, Andrew J          12 NBS-MR               1:29.11    1:20.25        
                  39.15     1:20.25 (41.10)                                        
 17 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:20.48        
                  39.36     1:20.48 (41.12)                                        
 18 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR              1:25.77    1:21.73        
                  39.83     1:21.73 (41.90)                                        
 19 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR               1:30.01    1:21.76        
                  39.55     1:21.76 (42.21)                                        
 -- Brozycki, Michael J       12 NBS-MR               2:01.57         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.00                                                            
 -- Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:38.43         DQ        
                  42.34          DQ (45.18)                                        
 -- Anewalt, Chris S          11 HVD-MR               1:40.95         DQ        
                  45.80          DQ (52.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:29.99  11-12 JO
              2:47.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                2:36.14    2:28.53 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:08.72 (37.56)     1:53.48 (44.76)     2:28.53 (35.05)
  2 Quested, Finn J           11 RFAC-MR              2:38.39    2:31.35 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.08 (38.73)     1:56.95 (44.87)     2:31.35 (34.40)
  3 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               2:34.47    2:31.60 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.44 (37.61)     1:56.94 (46.50)     2:31.60 (34.66)
  4 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:39.95 SILV   
                  36.25     1:31.00 (54.75)     2:03.96 (32.96)     2:39.95 (35.99)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.64      23.25 METS   
  2 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR                23.70      23.40 ZQ     
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.05      24.12 ZQ     
  4 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.33      24.41 ZQ     
  5 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.76      24.98 JO     
  6 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.76      24.99 JO     
B - Final
  7 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR                 25.02      24.90 JO     
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 24.95      25.17 SILV   
  9 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.51      25.22 SILV   
 10 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  25.85      25.31 SILV   
 11 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 25.63      25.43 SILV   
 12 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  24.91      25.48 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.36      23.64 qZQ    
  2 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR                24.58      23.70 qZQ    
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.35      24.05 qZQ    
  4 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.34      24.33 qZQ    
  5 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      24.76 qJO    
  5 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.03      24.76 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  25.65      24.91 qJO    
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 24.87      24.95 qJO    
  9 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR                 26.59      25.02 qSILV  
 10 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.45      25.51 qSILV  
 11 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 25.85      25.63 qSILV  
 12 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  26.59      25.85 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.40      25.94 SILV   
 14 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR                 26.43      25.96 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.14      26.08 SILV   
 16 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR                 26.63      26.35 SILV   
 17 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR                27.11      26.56 SILV   
 18 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR                26.14      26.57 SILV   
 19 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.52      26.75 SILV   
 20 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR                 27.25      26.83        
 21 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      26.88        
 22 Foster, Thomas C          13 Makos-CT               27.13      26.89        
 23 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR                 28.59      28.15        
 24 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR                28.38      28.18        
 25 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.28      28.34        
 26 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR                 30.08      28.39        
 27 Ebenhoe, Ryan M           14 MWSC-MR                28.61      28.63        
 28 Roewer, Christopher       13 Makos-CT               29.32      28.79        
 29 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR                30.63      30.21        
 30 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR                 30.69      30.23        
 31 Martin, John              13 LBA-MR                 35.00      30.45        
 32 Mangan, Kyle D            13 HVD-MR                 31.21      30.59        
 33 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR                    NT      30.64        
 34 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR                32.05      30.83        
 35 Mondelli, Danny E         13 PBAC-MR                32.48      32.08        
 36 DeLuca, Tommy M           13 MWSC-MR                36.67      32.88        
 37 Rosenkranz, Kreg R        14 HVD-MR                 35.16      33.41        
 38 Murphy, Patrick J         13 LBA-MR                 35.00      34.67        
 39 Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR                 34.75      34.71        
 40 McGuinness, Timothy       13 LBA-MR                 30.00      34.75        
 41 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR                 33.27      35.61        
 42 Yang, Victor Z            14 MWSC-MR                36.77      36.75        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR                50.28      49.50 METS   
                  23.98       49.50 (25.52)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.77      51.46 ZQ     
                  25.21       51.46 (26.25)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.07      51.80 ZQ     
                  25.06       51.80 (26.74)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 51.77      52.54 ZQ     
                  24.84       52.54 (27.70)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 54.13      53.79 ZQ     
                  25.81       53.79 (27.98)                                        
  6 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.94      54.18 SILV   
                  25.60       54.18 (28.58)                                        
B - Final
  7 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.35      54.42 SILV   
                  25.90       54.42 (28.52)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  55.03      54.44 SILV   
                  26.29       54.44 (28.15)                                        
  9 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.30      55.69 SILV   
                  26.71       55.69 (28.98)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      56.19 SILV   
                  26.61       56.19 (29.58)                                        
 11 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR                 57.14      56.93 SILV   
                  27.03       56.93 (29.90)                                        
 12 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.50      57.12 SILV   
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR                52.49      50.28 qZQ    
                  24.41       50.28 (25.87)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 52.86      51.77 qZQ    
                  24.61       51.77 (27.16)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.39      51.77 qZQ    
                  25.21       51.77 (26.56)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      52.07 qZQ    
                  25.04       52.07 (27.03)                                        
  5 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57      53.94 qZQ    
                  25.52       53.94 (28.42)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 54.13      54.13 qSILV  
                  25.88       54.13 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.89      54.35 qSILV  
                  25.62       54.35 (28.73)                                        
  8 Falder, Nicholas M        14 Makos-CT               53.10      54.70 qSILV  
                  26.38       54.70 (28.32)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  58.02      55.03 qSILV  
                  26.42       55.03 (28.61)                                        
 10 Lin, Matthew C            13 Makos-CT               55.58      55.71 qSILV  
                  26.41       55.71 (29.30)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 56.57      55.90 qSILV  
                  26.76       55.90 (29.14)                                        
 12 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      56.30 qSILV  
                  27.18       56.30 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR                 57.85      57.14 SILV   
                  27.65       57.14 (29.49)                                        
 14 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      57.25 SILV   
                  27.17       57.25 (30.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.84      57.50 SILV   
                  27.19       57.50 (30.31)                                        
 16 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR                57.82      57.51 SILV   
                  27.88       57.51 (29.63)                                        
 17 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  58.77      57.59 SILV   
                  27.27       57.59 (30.32)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR                 56.06      57.78 SILV   
                  27.40       57.78 (30.38)                                        
 19 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      58.01 SILV   
                  28.05       58.01 (29.96)                                        
 20 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR                 58.70      58.37 SILV   
                  28.17       58.37 (30.20)                                        
 21 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                  57.10      59.06 SILV   
                  27.72       59.06 (31.34)                                        
 22 Daccache, Anthony P       13 Makos-CT             1:03.19      59.58 SILV   
                  28.75       59.58 (30.83)                                        
 23 Kim, Miles                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47      59.74        
                  28.13       59.74 (31.61)                                        
 24 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:01.79    1:01.17        
                  29.45     1:01.17 (31.72)                                        
 25 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               1:04.07    1:01.51        
                  30.49     1:01.51 (31.02)                                        
 26 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:01.65        
                  29.88     1:01.65 (31.77)                                        
 27 Foster, Thomas C          13 Makos-CT             1:01.47    1:01.80        
                1:01.80         1:01.80 ( )                                        
 28 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:04.00    1:03.13        
                  30.44     1:03.13 (32.69)                                        
 29 Tamer, Leo L              13 Makos-CT             1:01.76    1:03.70        
                  30.43     1:03.70 (33.27)                                        
 30 Roewer, Christopher       13 Makos-CT             1:04.96    1:03.96        
                  30.80     1:03.96 (33.16)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR               1:06.25    1:05.42        
                  31.07     1:05.42 (34.35)                                        
 32 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              1:11.44    1:05.81        
                  31.99     1:05.81 (33.82)                                        
 33 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:12.66        
                  34.32     1:12.66 (38.34)                                        
 34 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:17.73    1:14.14        
                  35.04     1:14.14 (39.10)                                        
 35 Martin, John              13 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:15.62        
                  35.41     1:15.62 (40.21)                                        
 36 McGuinness, Timothy       13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:17.35        
                  36.92     1:17.35 (40.43)                                        
 37 Ryan, Connor T            13 HVD-MR               1:21.65    1:19.12        
                1:19.27         1:19.12 ( )                                        
 38 Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR               1:18.60    1:19.32        
                  36.49     1:19.32 (42.83)                                        
 39 Murphy, Patrick J         13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.75        
                  36.47     1:19.75 (43.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:49.99  METS
                1:58.49  ZQ
                1:58.49  JO
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:48.51 METS   
                  24.80       51.94 (27.14)     1:20.29 (28.35)     1:48.51 (28.22)
  2 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR              1:54.92    1:54.07 ZQ     
                  26.21       54.89 (28.68)     1:24.59 (29.70)     1:54.07 (29.48)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:56.79    1:55.54 ZQ     
                  26.53       55.64 (29.11)     1:25.78 (30.14)     1:55.54 (29.76)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:57.79    1:57.36 ZQ     
                  26.38       56.00 (29.62)     1:26.60 (30.60)     1:57.36 (30.76)
  5 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.25    1:57.50 ZQ     
                  26.30       55.87 (29.57)     1:26.58 (30.71)     1:57.50 (30.92)
  6 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                1:59.61    2:01.55 SILV   
                  27.05       57.76 (30.71)     1:29.88 (32.12)     2:01.55 (31.67)
B - Final
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:08.92    2:03.07 SILV   
                  27.87       58.88 (31.01)     1:31.85 (32.97)     2:03.07 (31.22)
  8 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               2:11.87    2:09.55 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.24 (33.26)     1:37.72 (33.48)     2:09.55 (31.83)
  9 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.46    2:11.20 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.54 (34.06)     1:37.48 (33.94)     2:11.20 (33.72)
 10 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:20.52    2:11.36 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.60 (33.59)     1:38.35 (34.75)     2:11.36 (33.01)
 11 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.56 (34.23)     1:40.40 (35.84)     2:14.14 (33.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:49.99  METS
                1:58.49  ZQ
                1:58.49  JO
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.47    1:50.70 qZQ    
                  25.57       53.11 (27.54)     1:21.82 (28.71)     1:50.70 (28.88)
  2 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR              1:53.31    1:54.92 qZQ    
                  26.43       55.36 (28.93)     1:25.22 (29.86)     1:54.92 (29.70)
  3 Falder, Nicholas M        14 Makos-CT             1:54.65    1:55.61 qZQ    
                  26.61       55.28 (28.67)     1:25.42 (30.14)     1:55.61 (30.19)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:57.32    1:56.79 qZQ    
                  26.70       56.33 (29.63)     1:26.75 (30.42)     1:56.79 (30.04)
  5 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.91    1:57.25 qZQ    
                  26.69       56.21 (29.52)     1:26.88 (30.67)     1:57.25 (30.37)
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:56.19    1:57.79 qZQ    
                  26.57       56.21 (29.64)     1:26.98 (30.77)     1:57.79 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                2:07.57    1:59.61 qSILV  
                  27.08       57.29 (30.21)     1:28.55 (31.26)     1:59.61 (31.06)
  8 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:03.09    2:05.01 qSILV  
                  27.91       59.51 (31.60)     1:32.73 (33.22)     2:05.01 (32.28)
  9 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              2:07.11    2:08.03 qSILV  
                  28.99     1:02.11 (33.12)     1:35.79 (33.68)     2:08.03 (32.24)
 10 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:06.41    2:08.92 qSILV  
                  28.45     1:01.78 (33.33)     1:35.97 (34.19)     2:08.92 (32.95)
 11 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00    2:09.46 qSILV  
                  28.97     1:01.77 (32.80)     1:36.35 (34.58)     2:09.46 (33.11)
 12 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR              2:05.11    2:09.59 qSILV  
                  29.43     1:02.30 (32.87)     1:36.10 (33.80)     2:09.59 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               2:12.50    2:11.87 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.95 (33.78)     1:39.17 (34.22)     2:11.87 (32.70)
 14 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.37    2:13.78 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.74 (34.08)     1:39.52 (35.78)     2:13.78 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Brown, Finian H           14 PBAC-MR              2:19.43    2:15.88        
                  30.13     1:04.24 (34.11)     1:40.90 (36.66)     2:15.88 (34.98)
 16 Roewer, Christopher       13 Makos-CT             2:23.74    2:17.33        
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)     1:42.17 (36.41)     2:17.33 (35.16)
 17 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:16.95    2:20.52        
                  31.06     1:06.51 (35.45)     1:44.00 (37.49)     2:20.52 (36.52)
 18 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR              2:21.49    2:21.10        
                  33.05     1:09.30 (36.25)     1:46.20 (36.90)     2:21.10 (34.90)
 19 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR               2:21.54    2:22.13        
                  32.22     1:07.86 (35.64)     1:44.69 (36.83)     2:22.13 (37.44)
 20 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              2:32.49    2:23.60        
                  33.26     1:10.33 (37.07)     1:48.21 (37.88)     2:23.60 (35.39)
 21 Ebenhoe, Ryan M           14 MWSC-MR              2:35.38    2:35.32        
                  34.63     1:13.76 (39.13)     1:54.75 (40.99)     2:35.32 (40.57)
 22 Martin, John              13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.04        
                  34.69     1:15.15 (40.46)     1:56.94 (41.79)     2:41.04 (44.10)
 23 McGuinness, Timothy       13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:50.55        
                  37.01     1:20.90 (43.89)     2:06.91 (46.01)     2:50.55 (43.64)
 24 Murphy, Patrick J         13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:59.30        
                  39.09     1:25.32 (46.23)     2:13.08 (47.76)     2:59.30 (46.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.58      55.60 METS   
                  27.03       55.60 (28.57)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      57.70 ZQ     
                  28.18       57.70 (29.52)                                        
  3 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.39      59.59 ZQ     
                  29.04       59.59 (30.55)                                        
  4 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00    1:00.55 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:00.55 (30.83)                                        
  5 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.71    1:01.33 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.33 (31.66)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               1:02.74    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.52 (33.08)                                        
B - Final
  7 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:01.90 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)                                        
  8 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.63     1:02.82 (32.19)                                        
  9 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.81    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.12 (33.27)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:05.65    1:04.24 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.24 (32.82)                                        
 11 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:05.00    1:04.56 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.56 (33.23)                                        
 12 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.49 (33.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.97      57.58 qZQ    
                  27.80       57.58 (29.78)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      58.37 qZQ    
                  28.39       58.37 (29.98)                                        
  3 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18      59.00 qZQ    
                  29.04       59.00 (29.96)                                        
  4 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.97    1:00.39 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:00.39 (31.02)                                        
  5 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:00.71 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               1:03.90    1:02.74 qSILV  
                  30.09     1:02.74 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.36    1:03.87 qSILV  
                  30.93     1:03.87 (32.94)                                        
  8 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR               1:09.00    1:04.47 qSILV  
                  31.35     1:04.47 (33.12)                                        
  9 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34    1:04.55 qSILV  
                  31.31     1:04.55 (33.24)                                        
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:06.37    1:05.00 qSILV  
                  31.55     1:05.00 (33.45)                                        
 11 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.93    1:05.40 qSILV  
                  31.50     1:05.40 (33.90)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:07.30    1:05.65 qSILV  
                  32.30     1:05.65 (33.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.64    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.81 (34.20)                                        
 14 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:08.35    1:07.43 SILV   
                  33.52     1:07.43 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kim, Miles                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:09.22        
                  33.55     1:09.22 (35.67)                                        
 16 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:10.00        
                  34.00     1:10.00 (36.00)                                        
 17 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR               1:15.19    1:10.64        
                  34.28     1:10.64 (36.36)                                        
 18 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              1:14.83    1:11.52        
                  34.71     1:11.52 (36.81)                                        
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:13.04    1:11.68        
                  34.93     1:11.68 (36.75)                                        
 20 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                1:13.64    1:12.29        
                  34.61     1:12.29 (37.68)                                        
 21 Roewer, Christopher       13 Makos-CT             1:16.85    1:12.87        
                  35.24     1:12.87 (37.63)                                        
 21 Tamer, Leo L              13 Makos-CT             1:09.97    1:12.87        
                  35.24     1:12.87 (37.63)                                        
 23 Mangan, Kyle D            13 HVD-MR               1:15.99    1:13.36        
                  35.15     1:13.36 (38.21)                                        
 24 Brown, Finian H           14 PBAC-MR              1:25.45    1:16.52        
                  36.40     1:16.52 (40.12)                                        
 25 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR              1:24.09    1:18.42        
                  38.30     1:18.42 (40.12)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR               1:21.58    1:19.51        
                  38.66     1:19.51 (40.85)                                        
 27 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR               1:24.05    1:20.01        
                  39.76     1:20.01 (40.25)                                        
 28 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:28.84    1:22.62        
                  39.89     1:22.62 (42.73)                                        
 29 Martin, John              13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.65        
                  39.76     1:24.65 (44.89)                                        
 30 McGuinness, Timothy       13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.96        
                  42.49     1:27.96 (45.47)                                        
 31 DeLuca, Tommy M           13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:28.14        
                  41.25     1:28.14 (46.89)                                        
 32 Murphy, Patrick J         13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.99        
 33 Yang, Victor Z            14 MWSC-MR              2:17.34    1:31.10        
 34 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:36.73        
                  43.72     1:36.73 (53.01)                                        
 -- Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR               1:58.61         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Lin, Matthew C            13 Makos-CT             1:01.51         DQ        
      False start
                  29.55                                                            
 -- Rosenkranz, Kreg R        14 HVD-MR               1:51.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.85                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:15.29  JO
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.46    2:00.89 METS   
                  28.31       58.51 (30.20)     1:29.12 (30.61)     2:00.89 (31.77)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.39    2:03.20 METS   
                  28.41       59.25 (30.84)     1:31.28 (32.03)     2:03.20 (31.92)
  3 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.61    2:05.32 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:01.13 (31.26)     1:33.34 (32.21)     2:05.32 (31.98)
  4 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.78    2:16.11 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.51 (33.33)     1:40.38 (35.87)     2:16.11 (35.73)
  5 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.87    2:16.36 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.79 (34.21)     1:42.11 (36.32)     2:16.36 (34.25)
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:19.80    2:17.23 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.06 (34.25)     1:41.98 (35.92)     2:17.23 (35.25)
B - Final
  7 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR               2:24.83    2:20.15 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.77 (35.03)     1:44.20 (36.43)     2:20.15 (35.95)
  8 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.96    2:21.63 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.17 (36.83)     1:46.64 (36.47)     2:21.63 (34.99)
  9 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              2:28.83    2:28.22        
                  34.11     1:11.88 (37.77)     1:50.46 (38.58)     2:28.22 (37.76)
 10 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.37    2:28.72        
                  33.62     1:11.58 (37.96)     1:51.02 (39.44)     2:28.72 (37.70)
 11 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               2:33.07    2:30.58        
                  36.24     1:23.00 (46.76)     1:58.00 (35.00)     2:30.58 (32.58)
 12 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:33.14    2:34.19        
                  35.56     1:14.57 (39.01)     1:55.33 (40.76)     2:34.19 (38.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:15.29  JO
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.98    2:02.46 qMETS  
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)     1:30.75 (31.63)     2:02.46 (31.71)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.70    2:04.39 qZQ    
                  28.71       59.80 (31.09)     1:32.47 (32.67)     2:04.39 (31.92)
  3 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.75    2:06.61 qZQ    
                  30.09     1:01.74 (31.65)     1:34.31 (32.57)     2:06.61 (32.30)
  4 Lin, Matthew C            13 Makos-CT             2:13.78    2:13.47 qZQ    
                  31.15     1:04.91 (33.76)     1:39.82 (34.91)     2:13.47 (33.65)
  5 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.57    2:17.78 qSILV  
                  32.23     1:06.56 (34.33)     1:42.24 (35.68)     2:17.78 (35.54)
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:21.11    2:19.80 qSILV  
                  32.11     1:07.32 (35.21)     1:43.80 (36.48)     2:19.80 (36.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.41    2:21.87 qSILV  
                  34.18     1:10.80 (36.62)     1:47.85 (37.05)     2:21.87 (34.02)
  8 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.14    2:23.96 qSILV  
                  33.71     1:09.97 (36.26)     1:47.70 (37.73)     2:23.96 (36.26)
  9 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR               2:29.26    2:24.83 qSILV  
                  33.65     1:10.80 (37.15)     1:48.19 (37.39)     2:24.83 (36.64)
 10 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:28.83 q      
                  34.67     1:12.29 (37.62)     1:50.74 (38.45)     2:28.83 (38.09)
 11 Tamer, Leo L              13 Makos-CT             2:30.43    2:29.60 q      
                  35.41     1:13.44 (38.03)     1:51.61 (38.17)     2:29.60 (37.99)
 12 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               3:06.04    2:33.07 q      
                  37.08   1:54.56 (1:17.48)     2:32.00 (37.44)      2:33.07 (1.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:33.14        
                  36.92     1:15.60 (38.68)     1:55.18 (39.58)     2:33.14 (37.96)
 14 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:33.37        
                  34.50     1:13.02 (38.52)     1:53.95 (40.93)     2:33.37 (39.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR               2:46.43    2:46.65        
                  38.61     1:21.49 (42.88)     2:04.15 (42.66)     2:46.65 (42.50)
 16 Martin, John              13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:59.70        
                  41.31   2:17.00 (1:35.69)         2:17.00 ( )     2:59.70 (42.70)
 17 Garrison, Matthew A       13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:25.88        
                  53.67   1:54.41 (1:00.74)   2:58.00 (1:03.59)     3:25.88 (27.88)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:03.08 METS   
                  30.10     1:03.08 (32.98)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:04.58    1:04.82 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.82 (34.08)                                        
  3 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.87    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:08.57 (36.36)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:10.33    1:09.13 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)                                        
  5 Falder, Nicholas M        14 Makos-CT             1:09.88    1:10.08 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:10.08 (36.28)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR              1:10.91    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.17 (37.45)                                        
B - Final
  7 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.69    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:09.90 (36.52)                                        
  8 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.58    1:09.96 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:09.96 (36.53)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.12    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.07 (37.54)                                        
 10 Kim, Miles                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.72    1:14.46 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.46 (40.61)                                        
 11 Daccache, Anthony P       13 Makos-CT             1:16.94    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.28 (40.20)                                        
 12 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.32    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.69 (40.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               1:04.62    1:04.58 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:04.58 (33.85)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.34    1:05.40 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)                                        
  3 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.68    1:08.87 qZQ    
                  32.69     1:08.87 (36.18)                                        
  4 Falder, Nicholas M        14 Makos-CT             1:14.50    1:09.88 qZQ    
                  33.54     1:09.88 (36.34)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               1:09.88    1:10.33 qZQ    
                  32.99     1:10.33 (37.34)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR              1:12.40    1:10.91 qZQ    
                  33.50     1:10.91 (37.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:11.58 qSILV  
                  33.79     1:11.58 (37.79)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.66    1:12.12 qSILV  
                  33.73     1:12.12 (38.39)                                        
  9 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.72    1:12.69 qSILV  
                  35.50     1:12.69 (37.19)                                        
 10 Kim, Miles                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.56    1:12.72 qSILV  
                  33.53     1:12.72 (39.19)                                        
 11 Lin, Matthew C            13 Makos-CT             1:13.82    1:13.63 qSILV  
                  35.13     1:13.63 (38.50)                                        
 12 Tamer, Leo L              13 Makos-CT             1:14.88    1:15.21 qSILV  
                  35.99     1:15.21 (39.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daccache, Anthony P       13 Makos-CT             1:19.76    1:16.94        
                  36.87     1:16.94 (40.07)                                        
 14 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.84    1:17.32        
                  36.91     1:17.32 (40.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR              1:18.26    1:18.59        
                  37.73     1:18.59 (40.86)                                        
 16 Foster, Thomas C          13 Makos-CT             1:21.26    1:18.72        
                  37.97     1:18.72 (40.75)                                        
 17 Turner, Cole V            13 HVD-MR               1:21.22    1:19.19        
                  38.18     1:19.19 (41.01)                                        
 18 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.44    1:21.17        
                  38.37     1:21.17 (42.80)                                        
 19 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:22.77    1:21.84        
                  39.47     1:21.84 (42.37)                                        
 20 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                1:19.31    1:21.91        
                  37.90     1:21.91 (44.01)                                        
 21 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.10    1:24.08        
                  39.57     1:24.08 (44.51)                                        
 22 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:30.92    1:28.06        
                  42.30     1:28.06 (45.76)                                        
 23 Roewer, Christopher       13 Makos-CT             1:50.94    1:30.27        
                  42.21     1:30.27 (48.06)                                        
 24 Ryan, Connor T            13 HVD-MR               1:43.68    1:36.89        
                  46.97     1:36.89 (49.92)                                        
 25 Martin, John              13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.03        
                  49.10     1:43.03 (53.93)                                        
 26 McGuinness, Timothy       13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:45.06        
                  49.12     1:45.06 (55.94)                                        
 27 Murphy, Patrick J         13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.22        
                  48.20     1:45.22 (57.02)                                        
 28 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:46.47        
                  50.02     1:46.47 (56.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:22.99  METS
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:35.19  JO
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.82    2:17.29 METS   
                  40.00     1:18.00 (38.00)     1:50.00 (32.00)     2:17.29 (27.29)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.84    2:18.61 METS   
                  31.05     1:06.04 (34.99)     1:42.68 (36.64)     2:18.61 (35.93)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:22.49    2:20.34 METS   
                  31.23     1:06.40 (35.17)     1:43.38 (36.98)     2:20.34 (36.96)
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:35.14    2:31.35 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:13.40 (39.51)     1:52.91 (39.51)     2:31.35 (38.44)
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:39.77    2:38.08 SILV   
                  34.67     1:15.09 (40.42)     1:56.66 (41.57)     2:38.08 (41.42)
  6 Kim, Miles                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.09    2:41.47 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.63 (41.82)     1:58.46 (41.83)     2:41.47 (43.01)
B - Final
  7 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              2:45.78    2:43.18 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.81 (40.90)     2:02.62 (43.81)     2:43.18 (40.56)
  8 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.79    2:50.40        
                  38.01     1:21.32 (43.31)     2:05.70 (44.38)     2:50.40 (44.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:22.99  METS
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:35.19  JO
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.63    2:20.84 qMETS  
                  31.78     1:06.97 (35.19)     1:43.92 (36.95)     2:20.84 (36.92)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:23.47    2:22.49 qMETS  
                  32.64     1:08.90 (36.26)     1:45.70 (36.80)     2:22.49 (36.79)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.04    2:25.82 qZQ    
                  33.92     1:10.58 (36.66)     1:48.44 (37.86)     2:25.82 (37.38)
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:32.51    2:28.80 qZQ    
                  32.82     1:10.51 (37.69)     1:49.80 (39.29)     2:28.80 (39.00)
  5 Falder, Nicholas M        14 Makos-CT             2:31.49    2:32.52 qZQ    
                  34.59     1:13.34 (38.75)     1:53.43 (40.09)     2:32.52 (39.09)
  6 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:32.15    2:35.14 qZQ    
                  35.33     1:14.43 (39.10)     1:55.82 (41.39)     2:35.14 (39.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:40.14    2:39.77 qSILV  
                  35.81     1:16.98 (41.17)     1:58.10 (41.12)     2:39.77 (41.67)
  8 Kim, Miles                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.95    2:41.09 qSILV  
                  34.78     1:15.54 (40.76)     1:58.58 (43.04)     2:41.09 (42.51)
  9 Lin, Matthew C            13 Makos-CT             2:39.60    2:42.40 qSILV  
                  36.02     1:16.45 (40.43)     1:59.56 (43.11)     2:42.40 (42.84)
 10 Tamer, Leo L              13 Makos-CT             2:34.35    2:43.39 qSILV  
                  38.63     1:20.43 (41.80)     2:01.41 (40.98)     2:43.39 (41.98)
 11 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              2:42.68    2:45.78 qSILV  
                  37.98     1:20.07 (42.09)     2:03.13 (43.06)     2:45.78 (42.65)
 12 Foster, Thomas C          13 Makos-CT             2:55.31    2:48.45 q      
                  40.09     1:23.45 (43.36)     2:06.68 (43.23)     2:48.45 (41.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:51.79        
                  37.69     1:21.75 (44.06)     2:07.02 (45.27)     2:51.79 (44.77)
 14 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR              32:00.00    3:18.88        
                  43.89     1:34.63 (50.74)     2:28.22 (53.59)     3:18.88 (50.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      54.92 METS   
                  26.75       54.92 (28.17)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR                57.91      56.52 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.52 (29.54)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.46      57.60 ZQ     
                  26.39       57.60 (31.21)                                        
  4 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                  59.09      58.07 ZQ     
                  27.02       58.07 (31.05)                                        
  5 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71      58.08 ZQ     
                  27.61       58.08 (30.47)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 59.73      58.87 ZQ     
                  27.69       58.87 (31.18)                                        
B - Final
  7 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.16    1:00.07 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:00.07 (31.85)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               1:00.54    1:00.88 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:00.88 (32.35)                                        
  9 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:01.33 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.33 (32.57)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:02.32    1:01.62 SILV   
                  27.80     1:01.62 (33.82)                                        
 11 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.61    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.07 (33.03)                                        
 12 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.64    1:03.06 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.06 (33.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.86      56.44 qZQ    
                  27.12       56.44 (29.32)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.74      57.46 qZQ    
                  27.03       57.46 (30.43)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR                58.28      57.91 qZQ    
                  28.30       57.91 (29.61)                                        
  4 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.05      58.71 qZQ    
                  27.94       58.71 (30.77)                                        
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                1:00.46      59.09 qZQ    
                  27.75       59.09 (31.34)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR                 59.50      59.73 qZQ    
                  27.58       59.73 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.28    1:00.16 qZQ    
                  28.34     1:00.16 (31.82)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               1:02.10    1:00.54 qZQ    
                  28.48     1:00.54 (32.06)                                        
  9 Falder, Nicholas M        14 Makos-CT             1:00.04    1:00.68 qZQ    
                  28.70     1:00.68 (31.98)                                        
 10 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:00.30    1:01.82 qSILV  
                  28.47     1:01.82 (33.35)                                        
 11 Tack, Lucas S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.58    1:02.17 qSILV  
                  29.13     1:02.17 (33.04)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:04.01    1:02.32 qSILV  
                  28.69     1:02.32 (33.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.76    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.61 (33.32)                                        
 14 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.64 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Foster, Thomas C          13 Makos-CT             1:02.61    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.98 (33.54)                                        
 16 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02    1:05.77 SILV   
                  29.72     1:05.77 (36.05)                                        
 17 Lin, Matthew C            13 Makos-CT             1:11.99    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.30 (35.07)                                        
 18 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR              1:06.43    1:07.35        
                  31.72     1:07.35 (35.63)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              1:12.04    1:08.70        
                  31.50     1:08.70 (37.20)                                        
 20 Brown, Finian H           14 PBAC-MR              1:12.84    1:08.74        
                  30.64     1:08.74 (38.10)                                        
 21 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               1:10.48    1:09.82        
                  32.79     1:09.82 (37.03)                                        
 22 Tamer, Leo L              13 Makos-CT             1:07.40    1:10.95        
                  33.17     1:10.95 (37.78)                                        
 23 Kim, Miles                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.84    1:11.98        
                  33.77     1:11.98 (38.21)                                        
 24 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:14.46    1:12.98        
                  32.43     1:12.98 (40.55)                                        
 25 Mangan, Kyle D            13 HVD-MR               1:28.40    1:19.77        
                  36.11     1:19.77 (43.66)                                        
 26 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:24.20        
                  37.26     1:24.20 (46.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.94    1:59.54 METS   
                  27.12       57.69 (30.57)     1:28.89 (31.20)     1:59.54 (30.65)
  2 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.74    2:06.97 ZQ     
                  27.71       59.17 (31.46)     1:32.76 (33.59)     2:06.97 (34.21)
  3 Falder, Nicholas M        14 Makos-CT             2:15.07    2:11.87 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:02.50 (33.04)     1:37.34 (34.84)     2:11.87 (34.53)
  4 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.01    2:12.64 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.91 (33.56)     1:37.32 (34.41)     2:12.64 (35.32)
  5 Foster, Thomas C          13 Makos-CT             2:21.95    2:18.43 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.84 (34.03)     1:42.61 (37.77)     2:18.43 (35.82)
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:15.68    2:21.62 SILV   
                  28.80     1:03.81 (35.01)     1:42.70 (38.89)     2:21.62 (38.92)
B - Final
  7 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.65    2:23.21 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.30 (35.36)     1:45.16 (38.86)     2:23.21 (38.05)
  8 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.70    2:24.34 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.89 (36.58)     1:45.74 (37.85)     2:24.34 (38.60)
  9 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.54    2:35.44        
                  32.29     1:10.77 (38.48)     1:53.26 (42.49)     2:35.44 (42.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.21    2:01.94 qMETS  
                  27.74       57.94 (30.20)     1:30.46 (32.52)     2:01.94 (31.48)
  2 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.55    2:09.74 qZQ    
                  28.45     1:01.81 (33.36)     1:34.86 (33.05)     2:09.74 (34.88)
  3 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.15    2:12.01 qZQ    
                  29.08     1:02.14 (33.06)     1:36.51 (34.37)     2:12.01 (35.50)
  4 Falder, Nicholas M        14 Makos-CT             2:10.94    2:15.07 qZQ    
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)     1:39.30 (35.45)     2:15.07 (35.77)
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:15.58    2:15.68 qZQ    
                  28.25     1:02.10 (33.85)     1:37.76 (35.66)     2:15.68 (37.92)
  6 Foster, Thomas C          13 Makos-CT             2:22.06    2:21.95 qSILV  
                  32.52     1:08.65 (36.13)     1:45.90 (37.25)     2:21.95 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    2:24.70 qSILV  
                  32.01     1:07.26 (35.25)     1:46.11 (38.85)     2:24.70 (38.59)
  8 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:25.65 qSILV  
                  29.67     1:05.24 (35.57)     1:44.45 (39.21)     2:25.65 (41.20)
  9 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:44.54 q      
                  34.75     1:16.77 (42.02)     2:01.09 (44.32)     2:44.54 (43.45)
 -- Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                3:15.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.69  ZQ
                2:13.69  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.49    2:00.36 METS   
                  26.16       55.52 (29.36)     1:31.53 (36.01)     2:00.36 (28.83)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.27    2:02.65 METS   
                  26.69       59.12 (32.43)     1:34.46 (35.34)     2:02.65 (28.19)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:07.47    2:07.58 ZQ     
                  27.18     1:00.11 (32.93)     1:37.47 (37.36)     2:07.58 (30.11)
  4 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR              2:09.20    2:08.43 ZQ     
                  27.47     1:00.03 (32.56)     1:39.38 (39.35)     2:08.43 (29.05)
  5 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.62    2:08.53 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.76 (31.85)     1:38.90 (38.14)     2:08.53 (29.63)
  6 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.09    2:11.00 ZQ     
                  27.52     1:00.82 (33.30)     1:41.83 (41.01)     2:11.00 (29.17)
B - Final
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:17.77    2:14.11 SILV   
                  29.12     1:04.05 (34.93)     1:43.61 (39.56)     2:14.11 (30.50)
  8 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR               2:17.28    2:15.21 SILV   
                  29.05     1:03.55 (34.50)     1:44.39 (40.84)     2:15.21 (30.82)
  9 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:16.99    2:15.69 SILV   
                  29.25     1:05.13 (35.88)     1:44.59 (39.46)     2:15.69 (31.10)
 10 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.83    2:16.34 SILV   
                  29.17     1:03.32 (34.15)     1:45.71 (42.39)     2:16.34 (30.63)
 11 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:22.09 SILV   
                  28.45     1:05.69 (37.24)     1:49.09 (43.40)     2:22.09 (33.00)
 12 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR              2:22.75    2:24.29 SILV   
                  30.50   1:35.00 (1:04.50)     1:51.48 (16.48)     2:24.29 (32.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.69  ZQ
                2:13.69  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.01    2:05.27 qZQ    
                  27.46       59.52 (32.06)     1:36.82 (37.30)     2:05.27 (28.45)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               2:09.69    2:07.47 qZQ    
                  27.57     1:00.94 (33.37)     1:37.29 (36.35)     2:07.47 (30.18)
  3 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.21    2:08.49 qZQ    
                  27.58       59.02 (31.44)     1:37.59 (38.57)     2:08.49 (30.90)
  4 Reining, Robert L         14 RFAC-MR              2:17.14    2:09.20 qZQ    
                  27.74     1:01.12 (33.38)     1:40.01 (38.89)     2:09.20 (29.19)
  5 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.65    2:09.62 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:03.28 (33.74)     1:41.61 (38.33)     2:09.62 (28.01)
  6 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.17    2:12.09 qZQ    
                  27.91     1:01.37 (33.46)     1:41.75 (40.38)     2:12.09 (30.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:20.24    2:16.58 qSILV  
                  28.84     1:02.71 (33.87)     1:45.16 (42.45)     2:16.58 (31.42)
  8 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:19.86    2:16.99 qSILV  
                  29.07     1:06.19 (37.12)     1:45.26 (39.07)     2:16.99 (31.73)
  9 Goldleaf, Fin K           14 HVD-MR               2:21.13    2:17.28 qSILV  
                  29.31     1:05.76 (36.45)     1:45.91 (40.15)     2:17.28 (31.37)
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:13.92    2:17.77 qSILV  
                  29.68     1:05.60 (35.92)     1:46.52 (40.92)     2:17.77 (31.25)
 11 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.60    2:18.83 qSILV  
                  29.28     1:03.37 (34.09)     1:46.83 (43.46)     2:18.83 (32.00)
 12 Xin, Alex                 14 RFAC-MR              2:22.97    2:22.75 qSILV  
                  30.36     1:08.34 (37.98)     1:49.93 (41.59)     2:22.75 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas J       13 AG-MR                2:21.23    2:23.82 SILV   
                  28.58     1:07.39 (38.81)     1:49.89 (42.50)     2:23.82 (33.93)
 14 Kim, Miles                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.27    2:25.05 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.66 (37.09)     1:51.42 (41.76)     2:25.05 (33.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                2:26.51    2:26.27 SILV   
                  29.78     1:07.28 (37.50)     1:52.18 (44.90)     2:26.27 (34.09)
 16 Daccache, Anthony P       13 Makos-CT             2:34.73    2:27.58 SILV   
 17 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               2:33.73    2:28.33 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.97 (38.22)     1:55.17 (44.20)     2:28.33 (33.16)
 18 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                2:25.43    2:31.63        
                  36.03     1:15.94 (39.91)     2:01.05 (45.11)     2:31.63 (30.58)
 19 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               2:38.17    2:36.31        
 20 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:46.41    2:36.36        
 21 Roewer, Christopher       13 Makos-CT             2:46.86    2:40.96        
 22 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              2:58.34    2:41.75        
                  36.29     1:16.25 (39.96)     2:07.00 (50.75)     2:41.75 (34.75)
 23 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR               2:53.71    2:45.86        
                  36.89     1:19.34 (42.45)     2:06.50 (47.16)     2:45.86 (39.36)
 24 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:55.49        
                                1:24.43 ( )     2:13.23 (48.80)     2:55.49 (42.26)
 -- Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.72     1:10.66 (36.94)     1:57.78 (47.12)          DQ (32.17)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                23.29  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.49      22.23 METS   
  2 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.58      22.55 METS   
  3 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                23.28      22.59 METS   
  4 Lee, Ryan                 16 PBAC-MR                22.81      23.02 METS   
  5 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.49      23.21 METS   
  6 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR                23.61      23.51 AGTC   
B - Final
  7 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      23.32 AGTC   
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.71      23.47 AGTC   
  9 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR                 23.77      23.50 AGTC   
 10 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR                 24.01      24.06 AGTC   
 11 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.00      24.40 AGTC   
 12 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.89      24.79 AGTC   
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                23.29  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.49      22.49 qMETS  
  2 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.64      22.58 qMETS  
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      22.75 qMETS  
  4 Lee, Ryan                 16 PBAC-MR                22.93      22.81 qMETS  
  5 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                23.00      23.28 qMETS  
  6 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR               22.95      23.39 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR                 23.11      23.43 qAGTC  
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.52      23.49 qAGTC  
  9 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.01      23.54 qAGTC  
 10 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR                23.79      23.61 qAGTC  
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.87      23.71 qAGTC  
 12 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR                 23.18      23.77 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.67      23.89 AGTC   
 14 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.41      23.90 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.28      24.00 AGTC   
 16 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR                 24.10      24.01 AGTC   
 17 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR                24.39      24.06 AGTC   
 18 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.69      24.21 AGTC   
 19 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.39      24.31 AGTC   
 20 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR                 23.64      24.38 AGTC   
 21 Woolley, Zach E           18 HVD-MR                 24.44      24.40 AGTC   
 22 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  24.79      24.48 AGTC   
 23 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  24.06      24.49 AGTC   
 24 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.64      24.53 AGTC   
 25 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  24.18      24.57 AGTC   
 26 Mangan, Matt J            18 HVD-MR                 24.85      24.60 AGTC   
 27 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR                 24.51      24.66 AGTC   
 28 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR                 24.53      24.80        
 29 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR                 24.34      24.82        
 30 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR                 25.48      24.83        
 31 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR                 24.98      24.88        
 32 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR                 24.69      24.90        
 33 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR                 25.40      25.13        
 34 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      25.44        
 34 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR                 25.21      25.44        
 36 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR                 24.87      25.47        
 37 Koenig, Ian T             16 HVD-MR                 26.86      25.65        
 38 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.41      25.83        
 39 Mahabadi, Arya            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.68      25.90        
 40 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR                 26.88      26.17        
 41 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR                 26.83      26.84        
 42 Foley, Colin P            15 HVD-MR                 26.75      26.88        
 43 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR                 27.62      27.44        
 44 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR                 28.44      27.98        
 45 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 28.11      28.09        
 46 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT               27.13      28.14        
 47 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                  34.00      28.70        
 48 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR                 28.46      28.77        
 49 Kayler, Jacob L           15 Makos-CT               29.70      28.81        
 50 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR                 32.31      30.50        
 51 Mondelli, Danny E         13 PBAC-MR                32.48      32.48        
 -- LaBianca, Joseph J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.32         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.44         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR                 22.41         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Taylor, Harrison J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.21         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                50.19  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.73      47.99 METS   
                  23.13       47.99 (24.86)                                        
  2 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.83      50.02 METS   
                  23.29       50.02 (26.73)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                50.45      50.38 AGTC   
                  23.87       50.38 (26.51)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.33      50.70 AGTC   
                  23.89       50.70 (26.81)                                        
  5 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      51.26 AGTC   
                  24.13       51.26 (27.13)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.58      51.63 AGTC   
                  24.15       51.63 (27.48)                                        
B - Final
  7 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98      51.02 AGTC   
                  24.61       51.02 (26.41)                                        
  8 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR                 51.72      51.21 AGTC   
                  25.03       51.21 (26.18)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR                51.60      51.28 AGTC   
                  24.55       51.28 (26.73)                                        
 10 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      51.85 AGTC   
                  25.13       51.85 (26.72)                                        
 11 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      52.12 AGTC   
                  24.63       52.12 (27.49)                                        
 12 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR                 52.71      53.11 AGTC   
                  25.23       53.11 (27.88)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                50.19  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.47      48.73 qMETS  
                  23.45       48.73 (25.28)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.06      49.33 qMETS  
                  23.73       49.33 (25.60)                                        
  3 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.86      49.83 qMETS  
                  23.45       49.83 (26.38)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                50.59      50.45 qAGTC  
                  24.58       50.45 (25.87)                                        
  5 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.74      50.71 qAGTC  
                  24.37       50.71 (26.34)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      51.58 qAGTC  
                  24.55       51.58 (27.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR                50.77      51.60 qAGTC  
                  24.92       51.60 (26.68)                                        
  8 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR                 50.36      51.72 qAGTC  
                  25.14       51.72 (26.58)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.19      51.98 qAGTC  
                  25.06       51.98 (26.92)                                        
 10 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.78      52.05 qAGTC  
                  24.76       52.05 (27.29)                                        
 11 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.89      52.50 qAGTC  
                  25.38       52.50 (27.12)                                        
 12 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR                 53.63      52.71 qAGTC  
                  25.15       52.71 (27.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR                 50.63      52.91 AGTC   
                  25.50       52.91 (27.41)                                        
 14 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 53.96      52.95 AGTC   
                  25.43       52.95 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Burns, Rhett J            16 HVD-MR                 52.39      53.16 AGTC   
                  25.33       53.16 (27.83)                                        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.46      53.23 AGTC   
                  25.22       53.23 (28.01)                                        
 17 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR                53.48      53.31 AGTC   
                  25.75       53.31 (27.56)                                        
 18 Woolley, Zach E           18 HVD-MR                 52.32      53.36 AGTC   
                  25.64       53.36 (27.72)                                        
 19 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR                 53.95      53.58        
                  25.62       53.58 (27.96)                                        
 20 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR                 54.56      53.61        
                  26.83       53.61 (26.78)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR                 51.17      53.64        
                  25.76       53.64 (27.88)                                        
 22 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.14      53.65        
                  25.97       53.65 (27.68)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR                 52.60      53.72        
                  25.51       53.72 (28.21)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR                 53.79      53.73        
                  26.11       53.73 (27.62)                                        
 25 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR                52.70      53.83        
                  26.17       53.83 (27.66)                                        
 26 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      54.20        
                  25.59       54.20 (28.61)                                        
 27 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.07      54.34        
                  25.73       54.34 (28.61)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR                 53.92      54.60        
                  25.96       54.60 (28.64)                                        
 29 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  54.43      54.61        
                  25.94       54.61 (28.67)                                        
 30 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.80      54.66        
                  26.51       54.66 (28.15)                                        
 31 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT               53.39      54.89        
                  26.07       54.89 (28.82)                                        
 32 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR                 55.06      54.93        
                  26.56       54.93 (28.37)                                        
 33 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR                 55.17      55.34        
                  26.31       55.34 (29.03)                                        
 34 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 53.42      55.72        
                  26.50       55.72 (29.22)                                        
 35 Mahabadi, Arya            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      56.06        
                  27.23       56.06 (28.83)                                        
 36 Lent, Connor J            16 LBA-MR                 57.58      56.15        
                  27.49       56.15 (28.66)                                        
 37 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR                55.87      56.21        
                  26.64       56.21 (29.57)                                        
 38 Koenig, Ian T             16 HVD-MR                 57.16      56.27        
                  27.04       56.27 (29.23)                                        
 39 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.68      56.29        
                  26.81       56.29 (29.48)                                        
 40 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR                 54.80      56.54        
                  26.93       56.54 (29.61)                                        
 41 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR                 58.16      57.69        
                  28.03       57.69 (29.66)                                        
 42 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:00.54      58.57        
                  28.26       58.57 (30.31)                                        
 43 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR               1:00.71      58.88        
                  29.40       58.88 (29.48)                                        
 44 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR                 59.62      59.09        
                  28.78       59.09 (30.31)                                        
 45 Lent, Kieran R            15 LBA-MR               1:00.88    1:00.09        
                  29.29     1:00.09 (30.80)                                        
 46 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT               58.19    1:01.01        
                  28.92     1:01.01 (32.09)                                        
 47 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:02.10    1:02.66        
                  29.62     1:02.66 (33.04)                                        
 48 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:02.77    1:03.47        
                  30.39     1:03.47 (33.08)                                        
 -- Plunkett, Jack            15 LBA-MR               1:02.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.63    1:48.53 METS   
                  24.23       51.85 (27.62)     1:20.77 (28.92)     1:48.53 (27.76)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              1:53.09    1:48.63 METS   
                  24.53       52.29 (27.76)     1:21.37 (29.08)     1:48.63 (27.26)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.27    1:50.39 AGTC   
                  25.11       53.61 (28.50)     1:22.30 (28.69)     1:50.39 (28.09)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR              1:51.92    1:51.92 AGTC   
                  25.73       53.79 (28.06)     1:22.79 (29.00)     1:51.92 (29.13)
  5 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.80    1:52.51 AGTC   
                  24.81       52.41 (27.60)     1:21.78 (29.37)     1:52.51 (30.73)
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.33    1:54.33 AGTC   
                  26.03       54.63 (28.60)     1:24.51 (29.88)     1:54.33 (29.82)
B - Final
  7 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               1:53.44    1:52.32 AGTC   
                  25.72       54.35 (28.63)     1:23.84 (29.49)     1:52.32 (28.48)
  8 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.77    1:53.40 AGTC   
                  25.69       54.10 (28.41)     1:23.53 (29.43)     1:53.40 (29.87)
  9 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:55.84    1:55.70 AGTC   
                  26.61       56.23 (29.62)     1:26.26 (30.03)     1:55.70 (29.44)
 10 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.40    1:56.59 AGTC   
                  23.79       53.35 (29.56)   1:56.59 (1:03.24)         1:56.59 ( )
 11 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               1:55.98    1:56.75 AGTC   
                  27.38       57.27 (29.89)     1:27.55 (30.28)     1:56.75 (29.20)
 12 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              1:56.29    1:58.38        
                  26.40       55.97 (29.57)     1:27.84 (31.87)     1:58.38 (30.54)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.81    1:48.63 qMETS  
                  24.93       52.30 (27.37)     1:20.47 (28.17)     1:48.63 (28.16)
  2 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.49    1:50.80 qAGTC  
                  25.31       53.17 (27.86)     1:21.72 (28.55)     1:50.80 (29.08)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.30    1:51.27 qAGTC  
                  25.75       53.96 (28.21)     1:22.91 (28.95)     1:51.27 (28.36)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR              1:48.92    1:51.92 qAGTC  
                  25.89       53.72 (27.83)     1:22.50 (28.78)     1:51.92 (29.42)
  5 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              1:50.15    1:53.09 qAGTC  
                  25.31       53.76 (28.45)     1:24.63 (30.87)     1:53.09 (28.46)
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.77    1:53.33 qAGTC  
                  25.65       54.59 (28.94)     1:24.64 (30.05)     1:53.33 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               1:49.37    1:53.44 qAGTC  
                  26.05       55.09 (29.04)     1:24.77 (29.68)     1:53.44 (28.67)
  8 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.66    1:53.77 qAGTC  
                  26.16       54.72 (28.56)     1:24.48 (29.76)     1:53.77 (29.29)
  9 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.59    1:55.40 qAGTC  
                  25.28       54.68 (29.40)     1:25.39 (30.71)     1:55.40 (30.01)
 10 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:57.68    1:55.84 qAGTC  
                  27.14       56.87 (29.73)     1:26.49 (29.62)     1:55.84 (29.35)
 11 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               1:58.45    1:55.98 qAGTC  
                  27.42       56.74 (29.32)     1:26.86 (30.12)     1:55.98 (29.12)
 12 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              1:54.64    1:56.29 qAGTC  
                  26.41       55.42 (29.01)     1:25.81 (30.39)     1:56.29 (30.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               1:52.91    1:56.41 AGTC   
                  26.90       57.08 (30.18)     1:27.15 (30.07)     1:56.41 (29.26)
 14 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR               1:57.02    1:56.69 AGTC   
                  25.81       55.42 (29.61)     1:26.14 (30.72)     1:56.69 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               1:56.75    1:58.74        
                  26.17       55.94 (29.77)     1:27.30 (31.36)     1:58.74 (31.44)
 16 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR               2:01.31    1:58.75        
                  26.41       56.63 (30.22)     1:28.04 (31.41)     1:58.75 (30.71)
 17 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:53.79    1:58.80        
                  27.31       57.20 (29.89)     1:27.52 (30.32)     1:58.80 (31.28)
 18 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              1:58.61    1:58.85        
                  27.48       57.83 (30.35)     1:28.48 (30.65)     1:58.85 (30.37)
 19 Choi, Andrew H            15 MWSC-MR              2:07.92    1:58.88        
                  26.73       57.14 (30.41)     1:27.85 (30.71)     1:58.88 (31.03)
 20 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:59.31    1:58.98        
                  27.22       57.68 (30.46)     1:28.74 (31.06)     1:58.98 (30.24)
 21 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               1:54.95    2:00.35        
                  27.40       58.04 (30.64)     1:29.41 (31.37)     2:00.35 (30.94)
 22 Koenig, Ian T             16 HVD-MR               2:03.95    2:02.00        
                  27.53       58.23 (30.70)     1:30.28 (32.05)     2:02.00 (31.72)
 23 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:03.95    2:03.94        
                  28.31       59.77 (31.46)     1:32.52 (32.75)     2:03.94 (31.42)
 24 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               2:02.51    2:03.99        
                  27.96       58.48 (30.52)     1:30.59 (32.11)     2:03.99 (33.40)
 25 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:00.59    2:04.50        
                  27.83       59.14 (31.31)     1:32.15 (33.01)     2:04.50 (32.35)
 26 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:59.09    2:06.35        
                  28.27     1:01.34 (33.07)     1:35.41 (34.07)     2:06.35 (30.94)
 27 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:10.12    2:07.97        
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)     1:34.69 (33.53)     2:07.97 (33.28)
 28 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR               2:13.19    2:08.19        
                  29.46     1:01.82 (32.36)     1:35.57 (33.75)     2:08.19 (32.62)
 29 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               2:11.91    2:12.51        
                  28.84     1:01.79 (32.95)     1:37.27 (35.48)     2:12.51 (35.24)
 30 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               2:11.34    2:14.43        
                  30.08     1:03.26 (33.18)     1:38.06 (34.80)     2:14.43 (36.37)
 31 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               2:20.13    2:15.53        
                  30.41     1:04.31 (33.90)     1:39.80 (35.49)     2:15.53 (35.73)
 32 Kayler, Jacob L           15 Makos-CT             2:30.50    2:27.23        
                  30.85     1:08.35 (37.50)     1:48.87 (40.52)     2:27.23 (38.36)
 -- Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                1:57.53         DQ        
      False start
                  26.77       57.37 (30.60)     1:29.45 (32.08)                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:56.99  METS
                5:17.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR             4:53.10    4:53.99 METS   
                  26.59       55.72 (29.13)     1:25.46 (29.74)     1:55.25 (29.79)
        2:25.06 (29.81)     2:55.43 (30.37)     3:25.46 (30.03)     3:55.66 (30.20)
        4:25.70 (30.04)     4:53.99 (28.29)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.31    4:54.46 METS   
                  26.02       54.77 (28.75)     1:24.74 (29.97)     1:55.22 (30.48)
        2:25.80 (30.58)     2:55.98 (30.18)     3:25.86 (29.88)     3:55.95 (30.09)
        4:26.05 (30.10)     4:54.46 (28.41)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.06    4:54.77 METS   
                  26.60       55.96 (29.36)     1:25.47 (29.51)     1:55.19 (29.72)
        2:25.11 (29.92)     2:55.22 (30.11)     3:25.37 (30.15)     3:55.43 (30.06)
        4:25.64 (30.21)     4:54.77 (29.13)                                        
  4 Falder, Nicholas M        14 Makos-CT             5:00.73    4:56.02 METS   
                  26.43       55.22 (28.79)     1:24.76 (29.54)     1:54.86 (30.10)
        2:24.87 (30.01)     2:55.14 (30.27)     3:25.40 (30.26)     3:55.82 (30.42)
        4:26.48 (30.66)     4:56.02 (29.54)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.47    4:57.73 AGTC   
                  25.55       53.93 (28.38)     1:23.24 (29.31)     1:53.22 (29.98)
        2:23.73 (30.51)     2:54.57 (30.84)     3:25.22 (30.65)     3:56.36 (31.14)
        4:27.60 (31.24)     4:57.73 (30.13)                                        
  6 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               4:55.94    5:08.45 AGTC   
                  27.30       57.75 (30.45)     1:28.92 (31.17)     2:00.27 (31.35)
        2:31.81 (31.54)     3:03.29 (31.48)     3:35.02 (31.73)     4:06.75 (31.73)
        4:38.12 (31.37)     5:08.45 (30.33)                                        
  7 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.24    5:10.09 AGTC   
                  26.80       56.25 (29.45)     1:27.09 (30.84)     1:57.98 (30.89)
        2:29.45 (31.47)     3:01.04 (31.59)     3:33.21 (32.17)     4:06.10 (32.89)
        4:39.32 (33.22)     5:10.09 (30.77)                                        
  8 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                5:16.95    5:10.21 AGTC   
                  26.55       56.10 (29.55)     1:26.52 (30.42)     1:57.78 (31.26)
        2:29.61 (31.83)     3:01.63 (32.02)     3:34.15 (32.52)     4:06.70 (32.55)
        4:39.29 (32.59)     5:10.21 (30.92)                                        
  9 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.10    5:10.78 AGTC   
                  26.66       56.49 (29.83)     1:27.37 (30.88)     1:58.56 (31.19)
        2:30.07 (31.51)     3:01.91 (31.84)     3:34.66 (32.75)     4:07.31 (32.65)
        4:39.72 (32.41)     5:10.78 (31.06)                                        
 10 Makarov, Aleksey          14 NBS-MR               5:15.66    5:11.74 AGTC   
                  27.61       57.88 (30.27)     1:29.34 (31.46)     2:01.05 (31.71)
        2:32.81 (31.76)     3:04.34 (31.53)     3:36.49 (32.15)     4:09.17 (32.68)
        4:41.50 (32.33)     5:11.74 (30.24)                                        
 11 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.74    5:12.54 AGTC   
                  26.85       56.49 (29.64)     1:27.13 (30.64)     1:58.50 (31.37)
        2:30.37 (31.87)     3:02.24 (31.87)     3:34.51 (32.27)     4:07.07 (32.56)
        4:39.89 (32.82)     5:12.54 (32.65)                                        
 12 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               4:59.94    5:14.34 AGTC   
                  27.07       57.36 (30.29)     1:29.08 (31.72)     2:01.46 (32.38)
        2:33.71 (32.25)     3:06.60 (32.89)     3:38.92 (32.32)     4:11.63 (32.71)
        4:44.38 (32.75)     5:14.34 (29.96)                                        
 13 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.12    5:14.63 AGTC   
                  28.02       58.47 (30.45)     1:31.05 (32.58)     2:02.38 (31.33)
        2:34.96 (32.58)     3:07.09 (32.13)     3:39.93 (32.84)     4:12.20 (32.27)
        4:44.09 (31.89)     5:14.63 (30.54)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               5:03.07    5:16.33 AGTC   
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)     1:30.74 (31.85)     2:03.18 (32.44)
        2:35.66 (32.48)     3:07.64 (31.98)     3:39.80 (32.16)     4:12.24 (32.44)
        4:44.44 (32.20)     5:16.33 (31.89)                                        
 15 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.37    5:16.61 AGTC   
                  27.40       57.59 (30.19)     1:29.43 (31.84)     2:01.67 (32.24)
        2:34.58 (32.91)     3:07.24 (32.66)     3:40.07 (32.83)     4:13.02 (32.95)
        4:45.69 (32.67)     5:16.61 (30.92)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               5:22.39    5:17.16 AGTC   
                  27.89       58.93 (31.04)     1:31.01 (32.08)     2:03.66 (32.65)
        2:35.92 (32.26)     3:08.83 (32.91)     3:42.14 (33.31)     4:14.30 (32.16)
        4:46.79 (32.49)     5:17.16 (30.37)                                        
 17 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.47    5:21.06        
                  26.40       55.99 (29.59)     1:27.85 (31.86)     2:00.46 (32.61)
        2:33.45 (32.99)     3:06.99 (33.54)     3:39.82 (32.83)     4:13.13 (33.31)
        4:47.53 (34.40)     5:21.06 (33.53)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               5:25.25    5:21.19        
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)     1:32.49 (32.36)     2:05.40 (32.91)
        2:38.25 (32.85)     3:10.88 (32.63)     3:44.34 (33.46)     4:17.41 (33.07)
        4:50.17 (32.76)     5:21.19 (31.02)                                        
 19 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               5:04.51    5:22.11        
                  28.49       59.71 (31.22)     1:31.22 (31.51)     2:03.12 (31.90)
        2:35.42 (32.30)     3:08.40 (32.98)     3:41.30 (32.90)     4:15.44 (34.14)
        4:49.27 (33.83)     5:22.11 (32.84)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.76    5:27.75        
                  27.57       57.53 (29.96)     1:29.36 (31.83)     2:02.88 (33.52)
        2:36.15 (33.27)     3:10.17 (34.02)     3:44.66 (34.49)     4:19.07 (34.41)
        4:53.73 (34.66)     5:27.75 (34.02)                                        
 21 Lin, Matthew C            13 Makos-CT             5:37.19    5:29.15        
                  28.49       59.95 (31.46)     1:33.14 (33.19)     2:06.41 (33.27)
        2:39.87 (33.46)     3:13.78 (33.91)     3:47.91 (34.13)     4:22.11 (34.20)
        4:56.18 (34.07)     5:29.15 (32.97)                                        
 22 Mahabadi, Arya            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.15    5:29.28        
                  28.79     1:00.51 (31.72)     1:33.34 (32.83)     2:06.71 (33.37)
        2:40.38 (33.67)     3:14.13 (33.75)     3:48.06 (33.93)     4:21.88 (33.82)
        4:56.42 (34.54)     5:29.28 (32.86)                                        
 23 Stoski, Michael J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.28    5:31.30        
                  28.12       59.20 (31.08)     1:32.14 (32.94)     2:06.50 (34.36)
        2:40.96 (34.46)     3:13.70 (32.74)     3:48.62 (34.92)     4:23.77 (35.15)
        4:57.73 (33.96)     5:31.30 (33.57)                                        
 24 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.99    5:33.36        
                  28.74     1:00.60 (31.86)     1:33.51 (32.91)     2:07.28 (33.77)
        2:41.27 (33.99)     3:15.67 (34.40)     3:50.03 (34.36)     4:24.96 (34.93)
        4:59.55 (34.59)     5:33.36 (33.81)                                        
 25 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              5:20.31    5:39.30        
                  28.08       59.58 (31.50)     1:32.43 (32.85)     2:06.26 (33.83)
        2:41.41 (35.15)     3:16.46 (35.05)     3:52.42 (35.96)     4:28.85 (36.43)
        5:04.81 (35.96)     5:39.30 (34.49)                                        
 26 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                5:59.03    5:43.64        
                  29.48     1:02.92 (33.44)     1:37.85 (34.93)     2:13.43 (35.58)
        2:49.12 (35.69)     3:24.31 (35.19)     4:00.31 (36.00)     4:35.97 (35.66)
        5:10.89 (34.92)     5:43.64 (32.75)                                        
 27 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                6:00.26    5:43.71        
                  30.00     1:03.52 (33.52)     1:38.33 (34.81)     2:13.66 (35.33)
        2:48.96 (35.30)     3:24.36 (35.40)     4:00.46 (36.10)     4:36.25 (35.79)
        5:11.95 (35.70)     5:43.71 (31.76)                                        
 28 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               6:00.12    5:44.79        
                  31.63     1:05.87 (34.24)     1:41.18 (35.31)     2:16.48 (35.30)
        2:51.92 (35.44)     3:27.08 (35.16)     4:02.51 (35.43)     4:37.39 (34.88)
        5:11.69 (34.30)     5:44.79 (33.10)                                        
 29 Kim, Miles                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.89    5:46.88        
                  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)     1:37.09 (34.47)     2:12.55 (35.46)
        2:48.16 (35.61)     3:24.49 (36.33)     4:00.87 (36.38)     4:37.62 (36.75)
        5:13.61 (35.99)     5:46.88 (33.27)                                        
 30 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT             5:44.52    5:47.93        
                  30.38     1:03.63 (33.25)     1:38.13 (34.50)     2:13.14 (35.01)
        2:48.97 (35.83)     3:24.43 (35.46)     4:00.28 (35.85)     4:36.72 (36.44)
        5:12.96 (36.24)     5:47.93 (34.97)                                        
 31 Peticco, Martin F         14 NBS-MR               5:52.84    5:48.58        
                  31.78     1:05.96 (34.18)     1:41.20 (35.24)     2:16.65 (35.45)
        2:52.70 (36.05)     3:28.95 (36.25)     4:04.83 (35.88)     4:40.65 (35.82)
        5:16.35 (35.70)     5:48.58 (32.23)                                        
 32 Ruan, Andrew              14 RFAC-MR              5:47.79    5:49.54        
                  29.43     1:03.43 (34.00)     1:39.16 (35.73)     2:15.52 (36.36)
        2:52.29 (36.77)     3:27.99 (35.70)     4:04.50 (36.51)     4:41.91 (37.41)
        5:17.39 (35.48)     5:49.54 (32.15)                                        
 33 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR               5:28.84    5:51.10        
                  28.52     1:00.35 (31.83)     1:34.05 (33.70)     2:09.29 (35.24)
        2:45.99 (36.70)     3:23.04 (37.05)     4:00.74 (37.70)     4:38.64 (37.90)
        5:16.46 (37.82)     5:51.10 (34.64)                                        
 34 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               6:09.22    5:51.58        
                  31.20     1:05.83 (34.63)     1:41.28 (35.45)     2:18.02 (36.74)
        2:53.86 (35.84)     3:30.77 (36.91)     4:07.34 (36.57)     4:44.21 (36.87)
        5:19.71 (35.50)     5:51.58 (31.87)                                        
 35 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               6:15.00    5:52.05        
                  30.77     1:05.71 (34.94)     1:41.92 (36.21)     2:17.77 (35.85)
        2:53.57 (35.80)     3:30.00 (36.43)     4:06.63 (36.63)     4:43.73 (37.10)
        5:19.41 (35.68)     5:52.05 (32.64)                                        
 36 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.37    5:56.14        
                  30.48     1:04.78 (34.30)     1:40.54 (35.76)     2:17.16 (36.62)
        2:53.53 (36.37)     3:30.74 (37.21)     4:08.30 (37.56)     4:44.66 (36.36)
        5:22.28 (37.62)     5:56.14 (33.86)                                        
 37 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              5:58.99    6:01.13        
                  31.83     1:07.56 (35.73)     1:43.88 (36.32)     2:21.21 (37.33)
        2:58.72 (37.51)     3:35.40 (36.68)     4:13.14 (37.74)     4:50.14 (37.00)
        5:26.14 (36.00)     6:01.13 (34.99)                                        
 38 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               6:08.07    6:01.91        
                  31.15     1:06.28 (35.13)     1:42.91 (36.63)     2:19.80 (36.89)
        2:56.89 (37.09)     3:33.74 (36.85)     4:10.92 (37.18)     4:48.58 (37.66)
        5:26.01 (37.43)     6:01.91 (35.90)                                        
 39 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              6:25.36    6:03.26        
                  31.32     1:06.60 (35.28)     1:42.53 (35.93)     2:19.54 (37.01)
        2:56.71 (37.17)     3:34.37 (37.66)     4:12.34 (37.97)     4:50.60 (38.26)
        5:27.88 (37.28)     6:03.26 (35.38)                                        
 40 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               6:24.00    6:06.59        
                  32.23     1:09.02 (36.79)     1:46.02 (37.00)     2:23.41 (37.39)
        3:00.88 (37.47)     3:38.21 (37.33)     4:16.03 (37.82)     4:53.80 (37.77)
        5:31.36 (37.56)     6:06.59 (35.23)                                        
 41 Lee, Ian P                11 Makos-CT             6:05.76    6:11.14        
                  30.55     1:05.96 (35.41)     1:42.85 (36.89)     2:20.43 (37.58)
        2:59.48 (39.05)     3:38.58 (39.10)     4:17.66 (39.08)     4:56.19 (38.53)
        5:35.00 (38.81)     6:11.14 (36.14)                                        
 42 Messina, Michael A        13 RFAC-MR              6:37.60    6:13.63        
                  32.58     1:08.71 (36.13)     1:46.24 (37.53)     2:24.70 (38.46)
        3:03.29 (38.59)     3:41.10 (37.81)     4:19.20 (38.10)     4:57.68 (38.48)
        5:36.61 (38.93)     6:13.63 (37.02)                                        
 43 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR               6:13.48    6:27.09        
                  32.61     1:09.99 (37.38)     1:48.58 (38.59)     2:27.54 (38.96)
        3:06.87 (39.33)     3:46.40 (39.53)     4:26.84 (40.44)     5:06.88 (40.04)
        5:47.26 (40.38)     6:27.09 (39.83)                                        
 44 Janney, Kristofer R       10 Makos-CT             6:55.76    6:36.05        
                  33.98     1:13.21 (39.23)     1:53.86 (40.65)     2:35.00 (41.14)
        3:16.17 (41.17)     3:57.30 (41.13)     4:38.46 (41.16)     5:19.39 (40.93)
        5:58.15 (38.76)     6:36.05 (37.90)                                        
 45 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               7:01.41    6:46.76        
                  33.61     1:12.52 (38.91)     1:52.81 (40.29)     2:33.96 (41.15)
        3:15.45 (41.49)     3:58.62 (43.17)     4:40.47 (41.85)     5:23.14 (42.67)
        6:05.13 (41.99)     6:46.76 (41.63)                                        
 46 Malik, Taha N             12 UN-MR                     NT    9:46.33        
                  43.25     1:38.67 (55.42)     2:37.71 (59.04)   3:38.68 (1:00.97)
      4:39.90 (1:01.22)   5:41.08 (1:01.18)   6:44.64 (1:03.56)     7:44.49 (59.85)
        8:42.29 (57.80)   9:46.33 (1:04.04)                                        
 -- Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               5:56.79         DQ        
      False start
                  30.98     1:06.09 (35.11)     1:42.64 (36.55)     2:19.79 (37.15)
        2:56.21 (36.42)     3:32.32 (36.11)     4:08.34 (36.02)     4:45.19 (36.85)
        5:21.52 (36.33)          DQ (35.51)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                57.25      53.61 METS   
                  26.46       53.61 (27.15)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.67      53.86 METS   
                  26.50       53.86 (27.36)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR               56.95      55.44 METS   
                  27.13       55.44 (28.31)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.49      57.24 AGTC   
                  27.90       57.24 (29.34)                                        
  5 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.32      57.54 AGTC   
                  28.18       57.54 (29.36)                                        
  6 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21      57.64 AGTC   
                  28.51       57.64 (29.13)                                        
B - Final
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                  59.82      58.81 AGTC   
                  28.66       58.81 (30.15)                                        
  8 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                1:00.03      59.42 AGTC   
                  29.06       59.42 (30.36)                                        
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 59.32      59.58 AGTC   
                  28.82       59.58 (30.76)                                        
 10 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78    1:00.62 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:00.62 (31.69)                                        
 11 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               1:00.98    1:00.72 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:00.72 (30.12)                                        
 12 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.62    1:01.61        
                  29.50     1:01.61 (32.11)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.62      55.67 qMETS  
                  27.12       55.67 (28.55)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR               53.87      56.95 qMETS  
                  28.23       56.95 (28.72)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                53.81      57.25 qAGTC  
                  28.34       57.25 (28.91)                                        
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24      57.32 qAGTC  
                  28.18       57.32 (29.14)                                        
  5 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.21      57.49 qAGTC  
                  28.46       57.49 (29.03)                                        
  6 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.19      58.21 qAGTC  
                  28.42       58.21 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR                 56.81      59.32 qAGTC  
                  28.67       59.32 (30.65)                                        
  8 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      59.78 qAGTC  
                  28.64       59.78 (31.14)                                        
  9 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                  58.37      59.82 qAGTC  
                  28.94       59.82 (30.88)                                        
 10 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                  57.87    1:00.03 qAGTC  
                  29.21     1:00.03 (30.82)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan                 16 PBAC-MR                59.46    1:00.58 qAGTC  
                  28.88     1:00.58 (31.70)                                        
 12 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.64    1:00.62 qAGTC  
                  29.38     1:00.62 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Woolley, Zach E           18 HVD-MR                 58.42    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:00.97 (31.25)                                        
 14 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               1:02.90    1:00.98 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:00.98 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:01.85    1:01.17 AGTC   
                  30.29     1:01.17 (30.88)                                        
 16 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               1:00.07    1:01.46 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:01.46 (31.40)                                        
 17 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:01.69        
                  30.29     1:01.69 (31.40)                                        
 18 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13    1:01.83        
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)                                        
 19 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               1:02.39    1:01.99        
                  30.08     1:01.99 (31.91)                                        
 20 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.03    1:02.35        
                  30.72     1:02.35 (31.63)                                        
 21 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT             1:02.80    1:02.66        
                  30.66     1:02.66 (32.00)                                        
 22 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                1:01.34    1:02.74        
                  29.88     1:02.74 (32.86)                                        
 23 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                1:06.43    1:03.04        
                  30.87     1:03.04 (32.17)                                        
 24 Mangan, Matt J            18 HVD-MR               1:01.48    1:04.15        
                  30.92     1:04.15 (33.23)                                        
 25 Mahabadi, Arya            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:05.61        
                  32.02     1:05.61 (33.59)                                        
 26 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR               1:09.66    1:06.92        
                  32.84     1:06.92 (34.08)                                        
 27 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:06.93        
                  31.94     1:06.93 (34.99)                                        
 28 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:10.07    1:08.16        
                  32.64     1:08.16 (35.52)                                        
 29 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:08.15    1:08.44        
                  32.82     1:08.44 (35.62)                                        
 30 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:05.51    1:09.42        
                  32.93     1:09.42 (36.49)                                        
 31 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT             1:13.09    1:12.67        
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)                                        
 32 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:15.89    1:15.73        
                  36.26     1:15.73 (39.47)                                        
 33 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:22.43    1:18.14        
                  38.57     1:18.14 (39.57)                                        
 34 Kayler, Jacob L           15 Makos-CT             1:26.43    1:18.74        
                  38.60     1:18.74 (40.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.97    1:55.80 METS   
                  27.19       56.28 (29.09)     1:26.30 (30.02)     1:55.80 (29.50)
  2 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.10    2:01.34 METS   
                  28.13       59.16 (31.03)     1:31.15 (31.99)     2:01.34 (30.19)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              2:02.27    2:01.99 METS   
                  28.02       58.30 (30.28)     1:30.65 (32.35)     2:01.99 (31.34)
  4 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.46    2:03.54 METS   
                  28.95       59.52 (30.57)     1:32.16 (32.64)     2:03.54 (31.38)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR             2:06.95    2:03.85 METS   
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)     1:32.22 (32.59)     2:03.85 (31.63)
  6 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.25    2:06.11 AGTC   
                  28.95     1:00.16 (31.21)     1:33.22 (33.06)     2:06.11 (32.89)
B - Final
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:10.05    2:08.96 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:02.29 (32.60)     1:35.85 (33.56)     2:08.96 (33.11)
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.19    2:10.25 AGTC   
                  30.24     1:02.70 (32.46)     1:37.26 (34.56)     2:10.25 (32.99)
  9 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:14.86    2:11.24 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:04.17 (33.58)     1:37.82 (33.65)     2:11.24 (33.42)
 10 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               2:12.31    2:11.69 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:04.23 (33.17)     1:38.54 (34.31)     2:11.69 (33.15)
 11 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               2:13.97    2:14.78        
                  30.20     1:03.86 (33.66)     1:39.33 (35.47)     2:14.78 (35.45)
 12 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.64    2:15.85        
                  32.43     1:06.39 (33.96)     1:41.78 (35.39)     2:15.85 (34.07)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.23    1:56.97 qMETS  
                  27.73       57.13 (29.40)     1:27.59 (30.46)     1:56.97 (29.38)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              1:56.90    2:02.27 qMETS  
                  29.59     1:01.11 (31.52)     1:32.61 (31.50)     2:02.27 (29.66)
  3 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.13    2:03.46 qMETS  
                  29.76     1:00.93 (31.17)     1:32.75 (31.82)     2:03.46 (30.71)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    2:04.10 qAGTC  
                  29.47     1:01.19 (31.72)     1:32.38 (31.19)     2:04.10 (31.72)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR             1:59.34    2:06.95 qAGTC  
                  29.40     1:01.38 (31.98)     1:34.32 (32.94)     2:06.95 (32.63)
  6 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.50    2:07.25 qAGTC  
                  29.64     1:01.74 (32.10)     1:34.64 (32.90)     2:07.25 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:07.09    2:10.05 qAGTC  
                  30.44     1:03.08 (32.64)     1:37.19 (34.11)     2:10.05 (32.86)
  8 Burns, Rhett J            16 HVD-MR               2:16.88    2:10.77 qAGTC  
                  31.14     1:04.50 (33.36)     1:37.95 (33.45)     2:10.77 (32.82)
  9 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.93    2:11.19 qAGTC  
                  30.42     1:03.89 (33.47)     1:37.82 (33.93)     2:11.19 (33.37)
 10 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               2:12.70    2:12.31 qAGTC  
                  31.45     1:04.57 (33.12)     1:38.55 (33.98)     2:12.31 (33.76)
 11 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               2:21.10    2:13.97 qAGTC  
                  30.47     1:03.59 (33.12)     1:38.67 (35.08)     2:13.97 (35.30)
 12 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:07.99    2:14.86 q      
                  30.88     1:05.16 (34.28)     1:40.10 (34.94)     2:14.86 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.04    2:15.64        
                  31.83     1:06.23 (34.40)     1:41.32 (35.09)     2:15.64 (34.32)
 14 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.60    2:16.45        
                  33.14     1:08.01 (34.87)     1:42.13 (34.12)     2:16.45 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.37        
                  33.66     1:07.70 (34.04)     1:43.31 (35.61)     2:17.37 (34.06)
 16 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:07.43    2:19.41        
                  31.38     1:06.57 (35.19)     1:42.88 (36.31)     2:19.41 (36.53)
 17 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                2:22.43    2:20.00        
                  33.53     1:08.94 (35.41)     1:44.88 (35.94)     2:20.00 (35.12)
 18 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               2:34.54    2:21.53        
                  32.64     1:09.02 (36.38)     1:45.69 (36.67)     2:21.53 (35.84)
 19 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR               2:30.29    2:24.17        
                  34.71     1:10.70 (35.99)     1:47.74 (37.04)     2:24.17 (36.43)
 20 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.42    2:26.26        
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)     1:48.88 (38.39)     2:26.26 (37.38)
 21 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:38.62    2:35.56        
                  36.67     1:16.45 (39.78)     1:56.08 (39.63)     2:35.56 (39.48)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73      59.42 METS   
                  28.65       59.42 (30.77)                                        
  2 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               1:04.46    1:01.85 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.85 (32.48)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.96    1:03.49 METS   
                  29.82     1:03.49 (33.67)                                        
  4 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:06.91    1:04.30 METS   
                  30.32     1:04.30 (33.98)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               1:04.57    1:05.48 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:05.48 (34.89)                                        
  6 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42    1:05.84 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:05.84 (35.38)                                        
B - Final
  7 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:04.82 AGTC   
                  30.84     1:04.82 (33.98)                                        
  8 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.53    1:06.57 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:06.57 (34.84)                                        
  9 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:06.83 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:06.83 (35.18)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              1:08.37    1:07.42 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:07.42 (35.75)                                        
 11 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.51    1:07.78 AGTC   
                  31.75     1:07.78 (36.03)                                        
 12 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.83    1:07.88 AGTC   
                  32.01     1:07.88 (35.87)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71    1:01.73 qMETS  
                  28.88     1:01.73 (32.85)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:02.64 qMETS  
                  29.73     1:02.64 (32.91)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.69    1:03.96 qMETS  
                  30.41     1:03.96 (33.55)                                        
  4 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:04.42 qMETS  
                  30.43     1:04.42 (33.99)                                        
  5 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               1:02.53    1:04.46 qMETS  
                  31.23     1:04.46 (33.23)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               1:02.30    1:04.57 qAGTC  
                  30.41     1:04.57 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:00.99    1:06.91 qAGTC  
                  31.69     1:06.91 (35.22)                                        
  8 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:07.28 qAGTC  
                  31.92     1:07.28 (35.36)                                        
  9 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.28    1:07.53 qAGTC  
                  32.31     1:07.53 (35.22)                                        
 10 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:07.82 qAGTC  
                  31.97     1:07.82 (35.85)                                        
 11 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.21    1:07.83 qAGTC  
                  32.04     1:07.83 (35.79)                                        
 12 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              1:06.02    1:08.37 qAGTC  
                  32.17     1:08.37 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17    1:08.51 AGTC   
                  32.30     1:08.51 (36.21)                                        
 14 Yao, Kevin K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54    1:08.68 AGTC   
                  32.61     1:08.68 (36.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT             1:05.42    1:09.26 AGTC   
                  31.94     1:09.26 (37.32)                                        
 16 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                1:09.69    1:09.36 AGTC   
                  32.92     1:09.36 (36.44)                                        
 17 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.12    1:09.41 AGTC   
                  32.93     1:09.41 (36.48)                                        
 18 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.55    1:10.47        
                  34.09     1:10.47 (36.38)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.64    1:10.53        
                  33.42     1:10.53 (37.11)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:11.07        
                  33.45     1:11.07 (37.62)                                        
 21 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:12.81        
                  35.14     1:12.81 (37.67)                                        
 22 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:13.13    1:13.95        
                  35.12     1:13.95 (38.83)                                        
 23 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               1:17.44    1:14.40        
                  35.98     1:14.40 (38.42)                                        
 24 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR               1:14.86    1:14.48        
                  35.29     1:14.48 (39.19)                                        
 25 Lent, Kieran R            15 LBA-MR               1:17.06    1:14.66        
                  35.01     1:14.66 (39.65)                                        
 26 Koenig, Ian T             16 HVD-MR               1:15.13    1:15.18        
                  35.39     1:15.18 (39.79)                                        
 27 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR               1:27.72    1:15.75        
                  36.54     1:15.75 (39.21)                                        
 28 Lent, Connor J            16 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:16.11        
                  36.14     1:16.11 (39.97)                                        
 29 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:19.79        
                  37.57     1:19.79 (42.22)                                        
 30 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:38.39    1:35.00        
                  44.70     1:35.00 (50.30)                                        
 31 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:28.20    1:35.23        
                  46.05     1:35.23 (49.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.54   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.17    2:08.18 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.37 (32.16)     1:34.69 (33.32)     2:08.18 (33.49)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:20.02    2:18.53 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.25 (34.40)     1:41.28 (36.03)     2:18.53 (37.25)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.14    2:19.35 METS   
                  31.67     1:07.73 (36.06)     1:44.29 (36.56)     2:19.35 (35.06)
  4 Choi, Andrew H            15 MWSC-MR              2:20.32    2:19.89 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.93 (35.32)     1:42.81 (36.88)     2:19.89 (37.08)
  5 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:23.48    2:21.71 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.65 (35.55)     1:44.14 (37.49)     2:21.71 (37.57)
 -- Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.60         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  31.77     1:07.96 (36.19)     1:45.05 (37.09)                    
B - Final
  7 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:23.83    2:20.86 METS   
                  32.34     1:07.66 (35.32)     1:44.35 (36.69)     2:20.86 (36.51)
  8 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:24.91 AGTC   
                  32.49     1:08.68 (36.19)     1:46.74 (38.06)     2:24.91 (38.17)
  9 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:25.93    2:25.30 AGTC   
                  32.20     1:09.02 (36.82)     1:46.96 (37.94)     2:25.30 (38.34)
 10 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR              2:30.29    2:27.44 AGTC   
                  33.29     1:10.43 (37.14)     1:48.57 (38.14)     2:27.44 (38.87)
 11 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.59    2:31.54 AGTC   
                  33.69     1:12.18 (38.49)     1:51.77 (39.59)     2:31.54 (39.77)
 12 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.40    2:34.96        
                  34.26     1:13.79 (39.53)     1:54.14 (40.35)     2:34.96 (40.82)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.54   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.13    2:16.17 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)     1:38.83 (35.12)     2:16.17 (37.34)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          15 NBS-MR               2:19.52    2:20.02 qMETS  
                  31.58     1:06.52 (34.94)     1:43.21 (36.69)     2:20.02 (36.81)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.39    2:20.14 qMETS  
                  31.87     1:07.74 (35.87)     1:44.24 (36.50)     2:20.14 (35.90)
  4 Choi, Andrew H            15 MWSC-MR              2:19.94    2:20.32 qMETS  
                  30.62     1:05.30 (34.68)     1:42.24 (36.94)     2:20.32 (38.08)
  5 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               2:24.77    2:22.33 qMETS  
                  32.08     1:08.87 (36.79)     1:45.59 (36.72)     2:22.33 (36.74)
  6 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99    2:22.60 qMETS  
                  31.00     1:06.04 (35.04)     1:43.66 (37.62)     2:22.60 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:20.06    2:23.48 qAGTC  
                  31.06     1:07.19 (36.13)     1:45.44 (38.25)     2:23.48 (38.04)
  8 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:14.65    2:23.83 qAGTC  
                  32.26     1:09.11 (36.85)     1:46.27 (37.16)     2:23.83 (37.56)
  9 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.46    2:25.32 qAGTC  
                  32.46     1:09.24 (36.78)     1:47.69 (38.45)     2:25.32 (37.63)
 10 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:20.85    2:25.93 qAGTC  
                  32.44     1:09.48 (37.04)     1:47.31 (37.83)     2:25.93 (38.62)
 11 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:29.59 qAGTC  
                  33.46     1:11.26 (37.80)     1:50.28 (39.02)     2:29.59 (39.31)
 12 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR              2:32.37    2:30.29 qAGTC  
                  33.88     1:11.79 (37.91)     1:50.63 (38.84)     2:30.29 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT             2:24.58    2:30.94 AGTC   
                  34.45     1:12.94 (38.49)     1:52.85 (39.91)     2:30.94 (38.09)
 14 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.29    2:31.40 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:13.35 (38.83)     1:52.17 (38.82)     2:31.40 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              2:30.95    2:31.74 AGTC   
                  33.15     1:10.83 (37.68)     1:50.78 (39.95)     2:31.74 (40.96)
 16 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.00    2:32.85        
                  33.72     1:13.70 (39.98)     1:55.76 (42.06)     2:32.85 (37.09)
 17 Mahabadi, Arya            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.29    2:33.69        
                  33.89     1:13.38 (39.49)     1:54.20 (40.82)     2:33.69 (39.49)
 18 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:27.30    2:34.40        
                  34.79     1:14.13 (39.34)     1:54.91 (40.78)     2:34.40 (39.49)
 19 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                2:33.86    2:35.75        
                  33.27     1:12.24 (38.97)     1:53.91 (41.67)     2:35.75 (41.84)
 20 McCarthy, Michael         17 LBA-MR               2:36.91    2:36.37        
                  35.49     1:15.36 (39.87)     1:55.71 (40.35)     2:36.37 (40.66)
 21 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               2:46.60    2:44.36        
                  36.64     1:18.19 (41.55)     2:01.29 (43.10)     2:44.36 (43.07)
 22 Crossfield, Aidan M       12 Makos-CT             3:03.03    3:14.46        
                  42.81     1:32.27 (49.46)     2:23.25 (50.98)     3:14.46 (51.21)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                55.19  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.17      52.21 METS   
                  24.67       52.21 (27.54)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10      52.22 METS   
                  24.42       52.22 (27.80)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.64      53.00 METS   
                  25.20       53.00 (27.80)                                        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR               53.48      53.50 METS   
                  25.01       53.50 (28.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49      54.80 METS   
                  25.94       54.80 (28.86)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan                 16 PBAC-MR                55.67      56.45 AGTC   
                  25.65       56.45 (30.80)                                        
B - Final
  7 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.07      56.96 AGTC   
                  26.56       56.96 (30.40)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.19      56.96 AGTC   
                  26.29       56.96 (30.67)                                        
  9 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                  57.44      57.05 AGTC   
                  26.70       57.05 (30.35)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR                57.16      57.07 AGTC   
                  26.76       57.07 (30.31)                                        
 11 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR                57.12      57.22 AGTC   
                  27.31       57.22 (29.91)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew H            15 MWSC-MR                57.33      59.25 AGTC   
                  27.58       59.25 (31.67)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                55.19  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.41      53.10 qMETS  
                  25.09       53.10 (28.01)                                        
  2 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.65      53.17 qMETS  
                  25.17       53.17 (28.00)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR               51.23      53.48 qMETS  
                  25.34       53.48 (28.14)                                        
  4 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.06      53.64 qMETS  
                  25.29       53.64 (28.35)                                        
  5 Lee, Daniel               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.19      55.49 qAGTC  
                  26.13       55.49 (29.36)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan                 16 PBAC-MR                57.16      55.67 qAGTC  
                  25.89       55.67 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR                56.18      57.12 qAGTC  
                  26.76       57.12 (30.36)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR                57.97      57.16 qAGTC  
                  26.57       57.16 (30.59)                                        
  9 Choi, Andrew H            15 MWSC-MR                57.75      57.33 qAGTC  
                  26.16       57.33 (31.17)                                        
 10 Cooney, Hunter C          17 AG-MR                  58.98      57.44 qAGTC  
                  26.69       57.44 (30.75)                                        
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79      58.07 qAGTC  
                  26.77       58.07 (31.30)                                        
 12 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.58      58.19 qAGTC  
                  27.00       58.19 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.23      58.22 AGTC   
                  26.72       58.22 (31.50)                                        
 14 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      58.53 AGTC   
                  27.34       58.53 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cellamare, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      58.73 AGTC   
                  26.95       58.73 (31.78)                                        
 16 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT               56.45      58.99 AGTC   
                  27.29       58.99 (31.70)                                        
 17 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                1:02.92      59.04 AGTC   
                  27.87       59.04 (31.17)                                        
 18 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR               1:01.06      59.20 AGTC   
                  28.68       59.20 (30.52)                                        
 19 Woolley, Zach E           18 HVD-MR                 58.20      59.31 AGTC   
                  27.25       59.31 (32.06)                                        
 20 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR                 58.84      59.62 AGTC   
                  27.88       59.62 (31.74)                                        
 21 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               1:00.51      59.80 AGTC   
                  28.50       59.80 (31.30)                                        
 22 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  59.43      59.84 AGTC   
                  27.93       59.84 (31.91)                                        
 23 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR                 59.70    1:00.14        
                  28.07     1:00.14 (32.07)                                        
 24 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:02.39    1:01.37        
                  28.52     1:01.37 (32.85)                                        
 25 Mangan, Matt J            18 HVD-MR               1:02.98    1:01.77        
                  27.74     1:01.77 (34.03)                                        
 26 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               1:02.13    1:02.26        
                  29.27     1:02.26 (32.99)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:02.40    1:02.97        
                  28.85     1:02.97 (34.12)                                        
 28 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               1:04.09    1:03.78        
                  29.95     1:03.78 (33.83)                                        
 29 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR               1:07.44    1:07.42        
                  31.76     1:07.42 (35.66)                                        
 30 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               1:13.94    1:09.03        
                  31.31     1:09.03 (37.72)                                        
 31 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT             1:06.23    1:09.05        
                  30.90     1:09.05 (38.15)                                        
 32 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               1:08.49    1:09.70        
                  32.65     1:09.70 (37.05)                                        
 33 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               1:17.16    1:15.70        
                  34.84     1:15.70 (40.86)                                        
 34 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:28.43    1:19.06        
                  34.37     1:19.06 (44.69)                                        
 35 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:20.33    1:19.14        
                  37.13     1:19.14 (42.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.88    1:53.77 METS   
                  25.65       54.30 (28.65)     1:23.91 (29.61)     1:53.77 (29.86)
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.81    1:54.98 METS   
                  25.37       54.30 (28.93)     1:24.18 (29.88)     1:54.98 (30.80)
  3 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.80    1:55.55 METS   
                  25.03       54.06 (29.03)     1:24.15 (30.09)     1:55.55 (31.40)
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR             2:02.94    2:01.23 METS   
                  26.09       56.71 (30.62)     1:29.13 (32.42)     2:01.23 (32.10)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR              2:09.90    2:09.08 AGTC   
                  27.28     1:00.22 (32.94)     1:34.09 (33.87)     2:09.08 (34.99)
  6 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              2:09.94    2:11.42 AGTC   
                  28.32     1:01.73 (33.41)     1:36.18 (34.45)     2:11.42 (35.24)
B - Final
  7 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               2:11.06    2:04.69 METS   
                  27.47       59.26 (31.79)     1:31.95 (32.69)     2:04.69 (32.74)
  8 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.46    2:08.35 AGTC   
                  27.97       59.84 (31.87)     1:33.16 (33.32)     2:08.35 (35.19)
  9 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.88    2:10.00 AGTC   
                  27.92     1:00.23 (32.31)     1:34.99 (34.76)     2:10.00 (35.01)
 10 Woolley, Zach E           18 HVD-MR               2:17.54    2:14.74 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:01.52 (32.82)     1:36.33 (34.81)     2:14.74 (38.41)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:23.96    2:15.50 AGTC   
                  29.37     1:04.04 (34.67)     1:39.95 (35.91)     2:15.50 (35.55)
 12 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.46    2:28.15        
                  30.32     1:07.89 (37.57)     1:47.92 (40.03)     2:28.15 (40.23)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.28    1:55.88 qMETS  
                  25.88       55.20 (29.32)     1:25.85 (30.65)     1:55.88 (30.03)
  2 Park, Alex                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.07    1:57.80 qMETS  
                                  56.64 ( )     1:27.50 (30.86)     1:57.80 (30.30)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.06    1:58.81 qMETS  
                  26.96       57.29 (30.33)     1:28.00 (30.71)     1:58.81 (30.81)
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR             2:03.36    2:02.94 qMETS  
                  26.93       58.30 (31.37)     1:31.58 (33.28)     2:02.94 (31.36)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR              2:06.31    2:09.90 qAGTC  
                  27.83     1:00.35 (32.52)     1:34.26 (33.91)     2:09.90 (35.64)
  6 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              2:08.90    2:09.94 qAGTC  
                  28.09     1:00.30 (32.21)     1:34.79 (34.49)     2:09.94 (35.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.83    2:10.46 qAGTC  
                  28.03       59.89 (31.86)     1:33.88 (33.99)     2:10.46 (36.58)
  8 Woods, Brendan T          17 LBA-MR               2:04.06    2:11.06 qAGTC  
                  29.07     1:02.08 (33.01)     1:37.42 (35.34)     2:11.06 (33.64)
  9 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:11.88 qAGTC  
                  28.09     1:01.05 (32.96)     1:36.41 (35.36)     2:11.88 (35.47)
 10 Woolley, Zach E           18 HVD-MR               2:14.20    2:17.54 qAGTC  
                  28.79     1:02.54 (33.75)     1:38.82 (36.28)     2:17.54 (38.72)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:17.29    2:23.96 q      
                  31.92     1:08.48 (36.56)     1:47.09 (38.61)     2:23.96 (36.87)
 12 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.04    2:26.46 q      
                  32.13     1:09.03 (36.90)     1:48.65 (39.62)     2:26.46 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               2:25.00    2:30.00        
                  29.45     1:03.61 (34.16)     1:45.43 (41.82)     2:30.00 (44.57)
 14 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT             2:31.87    2:33.78        
                  32.62     1:11.91 (39.29)     1:53.02 (41.11)     2:33.78 (40.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:45.13    2:35.14        
                  31.86     1:10.55 (38.69)     1:52.95 (42.40)     2:35.14 (42.19)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.40    2:00.75 METS   
                  25.53       56.88 (31.35)     1:33.30 (36.42)     2:00.75 (27.45)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              2:04.64    2:01.78 METS   
                  25.64       56.48 (30.84)     1:34.08 (37.60)     2:01.78 (27.70)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR             2:04.98    2:02.13 METS   
                  25.40       55.94 (30.54)     1:34.08 (38.14)     2:02.13 (28.05)
  4 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.77    2:02.73 METS   
                  25.94       57.60 (31.66)     1:33.47 (35.87)     2:02.73 (29.26)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR              2:08.14    2:07.19 AGTC   
                  26.82       59.94 (33.12)     1:37.38 (37.44)     2:07.19 (29.81)
  6 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.46    2:10.53 AGTC   
                  27.29     1:00.01 (32.72)     1:40.40 (40.39)     2:10.53 (30.13)
B - Final
  7 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.11    2:05.98 AGTC   
                  26.40     1:00.46 (34.06)     1:38.68 (38.22)     2:05.98 (27.30)
  8 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:10.29    2:07.08 AGTC   
                  27.69     1:01.07 (33.38)     1:37.54 (36.47)     2:07.08 (29.54)
  9 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              2:12.48    2:08.68 AGTC   
                  27.33     1:01.81 (34.48)     1:39.57 (37.76)     2:08.68 (29.11)
 10 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:09.02    2:09.21 AGTC   
                  28.18     1:01.58 (33.40)     1:38.98 (37.40)     2:09.21 (30.23)
 11 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               2:11.60    2:09.33 AGTC   
                  27.25     1:06.00 (38.75)     1:39.57 (33.57)     2:09.33 (29.76)
 12 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.18    2:09.43 AGTC   
                  26.79       59.29 (32.50)     1:39.12 (39.83)     2:09.43 (30.31)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.07    2:00.40 qMETS  
                  25.90       56.75 (30.85)     1:33.50 (36.75)     2:00.40 (26.90)
  2 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              2:01.60    2:04.64 qAGTC  
                  26.49       58.02 (31.53)     1:36.93 (38.91)     2:04.64 (27.71)
  3 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.67    2:04.77 qAGTC  
                  27.00       59.59 (32.59)     1:34.81 (35.22)     2:04.77 (29.96)
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            16 UN-TS-MR             2:04.90    2:04.98 qAGTC  
                  25.31       58.68 (33.37)     1:37.26 (38.58)     2:04.98 (27.72)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 RFAC-MR              2:04.29    2:08.14 qAGTC  
                  27.31     1:01.39 (34.08)     1:38.85 (37.46)     2:08.14 (29.29)
  6 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.09    2:08.46 qAGTC  
                  26.83       59.29 (32.46)     1:38.52 (39.23)     2:08.46 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:10.66    2:09.02 qAGTC  
                  28.45     1:02.28 (33.83)     1:39.46 (37.18)     2:09.02 (29.56)
  8 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.76    2:10.11 qAGTC  
                  26.96     1:01.11 (34.15)     1:42.30 (41.19)     2:10.11 (27.81)
  9 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:09.18    2:10.29 qAGTC  
                  28.41     1:03.10 (34.69)     1:39.32 (36.22)     2:10.29 (30.97)
 10 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT             2:06.33    2:10.42 qAGTC  
                  27.49     1:02.02 (34.53)     1:39.86 (37.84)     2:10.42 (30.56)
 11 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               2:13.75    2:11.60 qAGTC  
                  28.42     1:00.88 (32.46)     1:41.31 (40.43)     2:11.60 (30.29)
 12 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.62    2:12.18 qAGTC  
                  28.02     1:01.11 (33.09)     1:41.86 (40.75)     2:12.18 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boyko, Jason A            16 RFAC-MR              2:07.45    2:12.48 AGTC   
                  27.71     1:02.46 (34.75)     1:42.10 (39.64)     2:12.48 (30.38)
 14 Woolley, Zach E           18 HVD-MR               2:11.25    2:12.96 AGTC   
                  27.89     1:01.09 (33.20)     1:41.89 (40.80)     2:12.96 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Domanico, Edward Z        15 NBS-MR               2:08.04    2:13.24 AGTC   
                  29.12     1:02.59 (33.47)     1:42.61 (40.02)     2:13.24 (30.63)
 15 Peticco, Juan P           16 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:13.24 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:03.30 (34.34)     1:44.04 (40.74)     2:13.24 (29.20)
 17 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:13.39 AGTC   
                  27.62     1:02.39 (34.77)     1:42.23 (39.84)     2:13.39 (31.16)
 18 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.83    2:14.05 AGTC   
                  26.34     1:00.48 (34.14)     1:43.13 (42.65)     2:14.05 (30.92)
 19 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               2:15.06    2:14.21 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:02.55 (33.57)     1:43.50 (40.95)     2:14.21 (30.71)
 20 Carey, Dylan T            16 LBA-MR               2:19.46    2:15.47        
                  29.80     1:05.02 (35.22)     1:45.17 (40.15)     2:15.47 (30.30)
 21 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              2:09.77    2:15.52        
                  29.08     1:03.85 (34.77)     1:43.41 (39.56)     2:15.52 (32.11)
 22 Mahabadi, Arya            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:16.03        
                  29.21     1:05.17 (35.96)     1:44.18 (39.01)     2:16.03 (31.85)
 23 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               2:20.36    2:17.73        
                  27.62     1:07.46 (39.84)     1:44.65 (37.19)     2:17.73 (33.08)
 24 Meade, Matthew M          16 LBA-MR               2:55.77    2:18.06        
                  27.28     1:05.01 (37.73)     1:46.02 (41.01)     2:18.06 (32.04)
 25 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR               2:16.34    2:19.47        
                  28.25     1:03.79 (35.54)     1:47.96 (44.17)     2:19.47 (31.51)
 26 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.31    2:21.32        
                  28.83     1:04.57 (35.74)     1:48.91 (44.34)     2:21.32 (32.41)
 27 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:18.82    2:21.34        
                  30.16     1:05.97 (35.81)     1:50.86 (44.89)     2:21.34 (30.48)
 28 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR               2:31.75    2:29.73        
                  30.95     1:05.96 (35.01)     1:55.59 (49.63)     2:29.73 (34.14)
 29 Howley, Liam M            15 LBA-MR               2:37.23    2:30.14        
                  31.64     1:11.13 (39.49)     1:57.91 (46.78)     2:30.14 (32.23)
 30 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT             2:26.64    2:33.09        
                  31.32     1:10.25 (38.93)     1:58.05 (47.80)     2:33.09 (35.04)
 31 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               2:33.49    2:37.96        
                  35.29     1:15.93 (40.64)     2:01.99 (46.06)     2:37.96 (35.97)
 32 Snow, Nathan              15 NBS-MR               2:39.08    2:41.80        
                  33.78     1:13.98 (40.20)     2:07.49 (53.51)     2:41.80 (34.31)
 33 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               2:54.52    2:50.06        
                  34.96     1:16.63 (41.67)     2:11.11 (54.48)     2:50.06 (38.95)
 -- OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               2:26.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  28.68     1:04.75 (36.07)     1:46.32 (41.57)          DQ (33.36)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:25.99  METS
                4:45.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T         15 RFAC-MR              4:46.48    4:45.94        
                  29.50     1:03.96 (34.46)     1:39.63 (35.67)     2:15.99 (36.36)
        2:55.74 (39.75)     3:36.74 (41.00)     4:11.51 (34.77)     4:45.94 (34.43)
  2 Choi, Andrew H            15 MWSC-MR                   NT    4:46.19        
                  28.80     1:03.89 (35.09)     1:42.70 (38.81)     2:20.66 (37.96)
        3:00.16 (39.50)     3:39.94 (39.78)     4:13.94 (34.00)     4:46.19 (32.25)
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               5:12.96    4:51.87        
                  30.75     1:09.21 (38.46)     1:46.10 (36.89)     2:24.03 (37.93)
        3:06.03 (42.00)     3:49.40 (43.37)     4:20.48 (31.08)     4:51.87 (31.39)
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               5:07.25    4:57.72        
                  29.62     1:03.16 (33.54)     1:40.06 (36.90)     2:16.20 (36.14)
        3:00.81 (44.61)     3:46.34 (45.53)     4:22.40 (36.06)     4:57.72 (35.32)
  5 Tamer, Leo L              13 Makos-CT             4:58.53    5:07.69        
                  33.10     1:12.24 (39.14)     1:51.04 (38.80)     2:31.13 (40.09)
        3:13.76 (42.63)     3:55.88 (42.12)     4:31.89 (36.01)     5:07.69 (35.80)
  6 Woods, Thomas O           15 LBA-MR               5:36.59    5:31.12        
                  36.78     1:20.57 (43.79)     2:00.50 (39.93)     2:41.72 (41.22)
        3:29.25 (47.53)     4:18.36 (49.11)     4:54.56 (36.20)     5:31.12 (36.56)
  7 Crossfield, Aidan M       12 Makos-CT             7:07.76    6:32.11        
                  37.12   2:17.81 (1:40.69)     3:09.92 (52.11)     4:05.78 (55.86)
        5:04.27 (58.49)     5:50.15 (45.88)     6:32.11 (41.96)         6:32.11 ( )