Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/4/2016 06:34 PM
            2016 MR Red, White & Blue Meet - 10/1/2016 to 10/2/2016            
              Newburgh Red, White & Blue meet, Sanction #: 161017              
                               October 1-2 2016                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17.00   10/5/2014 Jordyn Bryant, NBS  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tique, Kayleen       8 PBAC-MR                19.62      20.30         20  
  2 Gibson, Grace M      8 PBAC-MR                26.30      23.48         17  
  3 Haydt, Abigail G     7 UN-MR                     NT      24.19         16  
  4 Walsh, Leah E        7 NBS-MR                    NT      32.51         15  
  5 Costello, Treven     5 MVA-MR                 36.73      40.31         14  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   35.65   10/4/2014 Ava Liu, NYSA -MR                            
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haydt, Abigail G     7 UN-MR                     NT      55.91         20  
  2 Costello, Treven     5 MVA-MR               1:29.14    1:18.38         17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.91   10/5/2014 Mackenzie Gula, PBAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tique, Kayleen       8 PBAC-MR                21.96      21.51         20  
  2 Gibson, Grace M      8 PBAC-MR                27.19      28.35         17  
  3 Haydt, Abigail G     7 UN-MR                     NT      29.05         16  
  4 Costello, Treven     5 MVA-MR                 30.16      38.51         15  
 -- Walsh, Leah E        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   45.41   10/4/2014 Jordyn Bryant, NBS  -MR                      
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Treven     5 MVA-MR               1:16.20    1:18.52         20  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.49   10/4/2014 Mackenzie Gula, PBAC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Haydt, Abigail G     7 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   46.63   10/5/2014 Mackenzie Gula, PBAC                         
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gibson, Grace M      8 PBAC-MR              1:14.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.52   10/4/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                        
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR                31.12      30.89 ZQ      20  
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR                 32.80      31.51 JO      17  
  3 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 33.97      32.19 SILV    16  
  4 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 36.45      32.64 SILV    15  
  5 Pece, Delaney R     10 HAWK-AD                36.32      36.04         14  
  6 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR                39.65      36.26         13  
  7 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR                 38.63      37.77         12  
  8 Magnetico, Rebecca  10 PBAC-MR                45.91      38.52         11  
  9 Haydt, Isabella H   10 UN-MR                     NT      39.80          9  
 10 Alston, Makayla M   10 NBS-MR                    NT      40.68          7  
 11 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                 45.78      40.75          6  
 12 Mastandrea, Amanda  10 MVA-MR                 43.14      40.96          5  
 13 Murray, Megan       10 MVA-MR                 42.93      41.63          4  
 14 Wallace, Olivia     10 MVA-MR                    NT      41.81          3  
 15 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 43.39      41.99          2  
 16 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR                    NT      48.58          1  
 17 Portelli, Samantha   9 PBAC-MR              1:35.37      54.32        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:10.93   10/5/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR              1:09.39    1:07.87 ZQ      20  
                  33.06     1:07.87 (34.81)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               1:12.28    1:08.91 JO      17  
                  33.47     1:08.91 (35.44)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:14.98    1:12.79 SILV    16  
                  34.60     1:12.79 (38.19)                                        
  4 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR              1:21.03    1:17.51 SILV    15  
                  37.03     1:17.51 (40.48)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:24.66    1:17.65 SILV    14  
                  37.19     1:17.65 (40.46)                                        
  6 Pece, Delaney R     10 HAWK-AD              1:22.72    1:24.49         13  
                  38.82     1:24.49 (45.67)                                        
  7 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR               1:27.62    1:26.65         12  
                  40.72     1:26.65 (45.93)                                        
  8 Haydt, Isabella H   10 UN-MR                     NT    1:35.48         11  
                  43.70     1:35.48 (51.78)                                        
  9 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR               1:48.54    1:36.07          9  
                  46.25     1:36.07 (49.82)                                        
 10 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:42.66    1:39.17          7  
                  46.17     1:39.17 (53.00)                                        
 11 Alston, Makayla ================================
 -- Gibson, Grace M      8 PBAC-MR              1:14.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.52   10/4/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                        
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR                31.12      30.89 ZQ      20  
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR                 32.80      31.51 JO      17  
  3 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 33.97      32.19 SILV    16  
  4 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 36.45      32.64 SILV    15  
  5 Pece, Delaney R     10 HAWK-AD                36.32      36.04         14  
  6 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR                39.65      36.26         13  
  7 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR                 38.63      37.77         12  
  8 Magnetico, Rebecca  10 PBAC-MR                45.91      38.52         11  
  9 Haydt, Isabella H   10 UN-MR                     NT      39.80          9  
 10 Alston, Makayla M   10 NBS-MR                    NT      40.68          7  
 11 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                 45.78      40.75          6  
 12 Mastandrea, Amanda  10 MVA-MR                 43.14      40.96          5  
 13 Murray, Megan       10 MVA-MR                 42.93      41.63          4  
 14 Wallace, Olivia     10 MVA-MR                    NT      41.81          3  
 15 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 43.39      41.99          2  
 16 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR                    NT      48.58          1  
 17 Portelli, Samantha   9 PBAC-MR              1:35.37      54.32        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:10.93   10/5/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR              1:09.39    1:07.87 ZQ      20  
                  33.06     1:07.87 (34.81)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               1:12.28    1:08.91 JO      17  
                  33.47     1:08.91 (35.44)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:14.98    1:12.79 SILV    16  
                  34.60     1:12.79 (38.19)                                        
  4 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR              1:21.03    1:17.51 SILV    15  
                  37.03     1:17.51 (40.48)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:24.66    1:17.65 SILV    14  
                  37.19     1:17.65 (40.46)                                        
  6 Pece, Delaney R     10 HAWK-AD              1:22.72    1:24.49         13  
                  38.82     1:24.49 (45.67)                                        
  7 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR               1:27.62    1:26.65         12  
                  40.72     1:26.65 (45.93)                                        
  8 Haydt, Isabella H   10 UN-MR                     NT    1:35.48         11  
                  43.70     1:35.48 (51.78)                                        
  9 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR               1:48.54    1:36.07          9  
                  46.25     1:36.07 (49.82)                                        
 10 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:42.66    1:39.17          7  
                  46.17     1:39.17 (53.00)                                        
 11 Alston, Makayla M   10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:42.62          6  
                  44.85     1:42.62 (57.77)                                        
 12 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:59.91          5  
                  52.66   1:59.91 (1:07.25)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   37.39   10/4/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                        
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR                36.86      36.79 JO      20  
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR                 39.50      37.87 SILV    17  
  3 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 40.32      40.70 SILV    16  
  4 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 42.95      41.26 SILV    15  
  5 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR                45.46      41.98 SILV    14  
  6 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR                 45.59      45.39         13  
  7 Magnetico, Rebecca  10 PBAC-MR                47.63      47.51         12  
  8 Murray, Megan       10 MVA-MR                 46.77      49.02         11  
  9 Mastandrea, Amanda  10 MVA-MR                 49.47      49.95          9  
 10 Alston, Makayla M   10 NBS-MR                    NT      51.68          7  
 11 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                 54.55      53.64          6  
 12 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 54.92      54.30          5  
 13 Portelli, Samantha   9 PBAC-MR              1:35.12      55.78          4  
 14 Wallace, Olivia     10 MVA-MR                    NT      58.56          3  
 15 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.22          2  
 -- Haydt, Isabella H   10 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:21.29   10/5/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               1:25.09    1:21.68 SILV    20  
                  39.42     1:21.68 (42.26)                                        
  2 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:28.55    1:25.39 SILV    17  
                  42.34     1:25.39 (43.05)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:37.81    1:27.27 SILV    16  
                  42.81     1:27.27 (44.46)                                        
  4 Licardi, Phia P     10 PBAC-MR              1:28.12    1:28.01 SILV    15  
                  42.57     1:28.01 (45.44)                                        
  5 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR              1:26.91    1:28.53 SILV    14  
                  42.53     1:28.53 (46.00)                                        
  6 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR              1:32.88    1:31.26 SILV    13  
                  44.99     1:31.26 (46.27)                                        
  7 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               2:02.24    2:04.30         12  
                  57.67   2:04.30 (1:06.63)                                        
  8 Alston, Makayla M   10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:05.67         11  
                  55.27   2:05.67 (1:10.40)                                        
  9 Haydt, Isabella H   10 UN-MR                     NT    2:07.28          9  
                  58.22   2:07.28 (1:09.06)                                        
 -- Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR               1:40.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.05          DQ (51.06)                                        
 -- Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.03   10/5/2014 Annie Vallamattam, DA   -MR                  
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 45.82      43.20 SILV    20  
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR                46.44      43.87 SILV    17  
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR                 43.89      44.05 SILV    16  
  4 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR                 45.44      44.97 SILV    15  
  5 Pece, Delaney R     10 HAWK-AD                48.54      47.05 SILV    14  
  6 Licardi, Phia P     10 PBAC-MR                50.64      47.71 SILV    13  
  7 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR              1:05.82      49.33         12  
  8 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 54.88      49.54         11  
  9 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 53.67      53.03          9  
 10 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR               1:09.08    1:00.83          7  
 -- Alston, Makayla M   10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Haydt, Isabella H   10 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:36.56   10/4/2014 Kelsey O'Brien, MWSC -MR                   
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:33.72    1:31.31 ZQ      20  
                  44.66     1:31.31 (46.65)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               1:38.61    1:34.48 SILV    17  
                  44.91     1:34.48 (49.57)                                        
  3 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR               1:40.22    1:36.66 SILV    16  
  4 Pece, Delaney R     10 HAWK-AD              1:44.86    1:41.96 SILV    15  
                  48.97     1:41.96 (52.99)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               2:01.07    1:46.00 SILV    14  
                  51.08     1:46.00 (54.92)                                        
  6 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               2:03.05    1:52.54         13  
                  53.74     1:52.54 (58.80)                                        
  7 Mastandrea, Amanda  10 MVA-MR               1:54.85    1:54.22         12  
                  53.88   1:54.22 (1:00.34)                                        
  8 Murray, Megan       10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:56.15         11  
                  55.57   1:56.15 (1:00.58)                                        
  9 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:05.11          9  
 10 Magnetico, Rebecca  10 PBAC-MR                   NT    2:06.41          7  
                  58.92   2:06.41 (1:07.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   35.69   10/5/2014 Jenna Pryne, NYSA -MR                        
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
=================dol, Kaylee       11 MVA-MR               1:59.68    1:44.51          9  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.16   10/5/2014 Jess Pryne, NYSA -MR                         
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B  12 PBAC-MR                34.11      33.67 SILV    20  
  2 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR                 35.82      34.35 SILV    17  
  3 McKee, Sam A        11 PBAC-MR                37.44      36.42 SILV    16  
  4 Regenauer, Katarin  12 NBS-MR                 37.64      38.39         15  
  5 Weeks, Kelly P      12 NBS-MR                 42.23      38.62         14  
  6 Bilenky, Adriana    12 NBS-MR                 41.46      39.39         13  
  7 Tique, Melanie      12 PBAC-MR                47.46      41.20         12  
  8 Vargas, Alexandra   11 PBAC-MR                42.08      41.89         11  
  9 McCord, Nicole B    11 PBAC-MR                39.11      42.31          9  
 10 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR                 41.48      42.34          7  
 11 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR                 47.22      48.86          6  
 -- Ruback, Nina M      12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.16     10/1998 Courtney Lyon, NBS                         
                1:09.19  ZQ
                1:09.69  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Katarin  12 NBS-MR               1:18.37    1:20.47 SILV    20  
                  38.53     1:20.47 (41.94)                                        
  2 Weeks, Kelly P      12 NBS-MR               1:33.05    1:22.44         17  
                1:22.61         1:22.44 ( )                                        
  3 Bilenky, Adriana    12 NBS-MR               1:24.34    1:23.09         16  
                  41.16     1:23.09 (41.93)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia G     11 PBAC-MR              1:24.79    1:27.22         15  
                  40.66     1:27.22 (46.56)                                        
  5 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR               1:33.04    1:34.31         14  
                1:34.31         1:34.31 ( )                                        
  6 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               1:42.65    1:43.30         13  
                  49.76     1:43.30 (53.54)                                        
  7 Gadol, Kaylee       11 MVA-MR               2:09.63    2:13.99         12  
                1:00.69   2:13.99 (1:13.30)                                        
 -- Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.11                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.68  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aniello, Ivy M      11 PBAC-MR                42.07      38.62 SILV    20  
  2 Weeks, Kelly P      12 NBS-MR                 48.94      44.06         17  
  3 Bilenky, Adriana    12 NBS-MR                 49.40      45.15         16  
  4 Regenauer, Katarin  12 NBS-MR                 46.52      46.04         15  
  5 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR                 51.71      50.00         14  
  6 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               1:18.01      55.76         13  
 -- Gadol, Kaylee       11 MVA-MR               1:24.36         DQ        
 -- Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:16.43  10/14/2012 Katelyn Walsh, RFAC -MR                    
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B  12 PBAC-MR              1:26.92    1:19.85 SILV    20  
                  38.29     1:19.85 (41.56)                                        
  2 Aniello, Ivy M      11 PBAC-MR              1:31.35    1:23.52 SILV    17  
                  39.16     1:23.52 (44.36)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               1:32.78    1:28.81 SILV    16  
                  41.83     1:28.81 (46.98)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Katarin  12 NBS-MR               1:40.85    1:41.02         15  
                  46.92     1:41.02 (54.10)                                        
  5 Weeks, Kelly P      12 NBS-MR               1:49.86    1:42.13         14  
                  48.00     1:42.13 (54.13)                                        
  6 McCord, Nicole B    11 PBAC-MR              1:38.12    1:44.37         13  
                  50.00     1:44.37 (54.37)                                        
  7 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR               1:55.61    1:48.38         12  
                  51.56     1:48.38 (56.82)                                        
  8 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:01.96         11  
                1:00.31   2:01.96 (1:01.65)                                        
 -- Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.38        DQ (1:15.20)                                        
 -- Bilenky, Adriana    12 NBS-MR               1:41.69         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.01          DQ (51.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.39  10/26/2003 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                     
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Katarin  12 NBS-MR                 37.77      36.11         20  
  2 Brown, Olivia G     11 PBAC-MR                40.61      38.30         17  
  3 Weeks, Kelly P      12 NBS-MR                 44.21      42.06         16  
  4 Bilenky, Adriana    12 NBS-MR                 44.69      43.71         15  
  5 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR                    NT      52.65         14  
  6 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR                 52.62      52.98         13  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.01  10/14/2012 Jennifer Paul, NBS  -MR                    
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Katarin  12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:27.10         20  
                  38.35     1:27.10 (48.75)                                        
  2 Bilenky, Adriana    12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:31.60         17  
                  42.78     1:31.60 (48.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.97  10/22/2005 Brienne Ryan, WSSC -MR                       
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR                 27.52      27.94 SILV    20  
  2 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR                 29.99      30.21         17  
  3 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR                 34.52      32.80         16  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.48   10/5/2014 Christiana Regenauer, DA   -MR               
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:04.75    1:02.10 SILV    20  
                  29.55     1:02.10 (32.55)                                        
  2 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:03.08 SILV    17  
                  30.06     1:03.08 (33.02)                                        
  3 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               1:03.89    1:03.82         16  
                  30.54     1:03.82 (33.28)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               1:16.63    1:12.75         15  
                  35.52     1:12.75 (37.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:53.31  10/17/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:05.69  JO
                2:05.69  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               2:16.51    2:19.40         20  
                  31.82     1:07.24 (35.42)     1:43.52 (36.28)     2:19.40 (35.88)
  3 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:35.84         16  
                  34.69     1:14.05 (39.36)     1:55.80 (41.75)     2:35.84 (40.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.68     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               1:05.56    1:10.13 SILV    20  
                  33.98     1:10.13 (36.15)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:14.13    1:13.30 SILV    17  
                  35.95     1:13.30 (37.35)                                        
  3 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               1:16.76    1:18.61         16  
                  38.06     1:18.61 (40.55)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               1:34.59    1:27.51         15  
                  44.12     1:27.51 (43.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:15.36   9/26/2015 Clare Bosse, NBS  -MR                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:21.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:41.69 SILV    17  
                  38.90     1:19.68 (40.78)     2:00.84 (41.16)     2:41.69 (40.85)
  3 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:09.13         16  
                  45.52     1:34.61 (49.09)     2:24.30 (49.69)     3:09.13 (44.83)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.70     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                          
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               1:50.19    1:34.51         17  
                  44.84     1:34.51 (49.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.84     10/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC                            
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               1:09.18    1:12.80         20  
                  33.61     1:12.80 (39.19)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:20.77    1:15.24         17  
                  34.06     1:15.24 (41.18)                                        
  3 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:15.52         16  
                  33.93     1:15.52 (41.59)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:31.84         15  
                  42.40     1:31.84 (49.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:15.58   9/27/2015 Clare Bosse, NBS  -MR                      
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               2:39.41    2:33.55 SILV    20  
                  34.63     1:12.21 (37.58)     2:00.19 (47.98)     2:33.55 (33.36)
  2 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               2:34.81    2:33.62 SILV    17  
                  34.16     1:12.24 (38.08)     2:00.28 (48.04)     2:33.62 (33.34)
  3 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               2:39.76    2:41.80         16  
                  36.08     1:18.48 (42.40)     2:07.42 (48.94)     2:41.80 (34.38)
  4 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:04.59         15  
                  43.92     1:31.32 (47.40)     2:23.12 (51.80)     3:04.59 (41.47)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.06     10/1997 Brooke Davey, NBS                            
                26.29  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR                 25.44      26.39         20  
  2 Martin, Alyssa D    15 NBS-MR                 26.94      27.49         17  
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR                 27.50      28.09         16  
  4 Aniello, Ivy M      11 PBAC-MR                32.81      29.67         15  
  5 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR                29.98      29.76         14  
  6 Forbes, Jamie E     15 NBS-MR                 29.77      30.03         13  
  7 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR                30.89      31.32         12  
  8 Pietraszka, Sarah   16 MVA-MR                 31.08      32.61         11  
  9 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR                33.12      38.50          9  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.08  10/14/2012 Widad Munera, NBS  -MR                       
                57.19  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR                 56.66      57.35         20  
                  27.96       57.35 (29.39)                                        
  2 Martin, Alyssa D    15 NBS-MR                 57.63      58.44         17  
                  28.43       58.44 (30.01)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR                 58.45      59.06         16  
                  28.84       59.06 (30.22)                                        
  4 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.37         15  
                  31.21     1:04.37 (33.16)                                        
  5 Aniello, Ivy M      11 PBAC-MR              1:14.43    1:04.38         14  
                  31.10     1:04.38 (33.28)                                        
  6 Forbes, Jamie E     15 NBS-MR               1:03.60    1:05.39         13  
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)                                        
  7 Pietraszka, Sarah   16 MVA-MR               1:08.21    1:10.22         12  
                  33.25     1:10.22 (36.97)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:01.96  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                5:27.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Jamie E     15 NBS-MR               5:40.95    5:57.81         20  
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)     1:44.68 (36.56)     2:21.12 (36.44)
        2:57.67 (36.55)     3:34.04 (36.37)     4:10.39 (36.35)     4:46.75 (36.36)
        5:22.66 (35.91)     5:57.81 (35.15)                                        
  2 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               5:58.77    6:02.51         17  
                  32.70     1:08.74 (36.04)     1:45.29 (36.55)     2:22.47 (37.18)
        2:58.96 (36.49)     3:36.18 (37.22)     4:13.33 (37.15)     4:50.07 (36.74)
        5:26.83 (36.76)     6:02.51 (35.68)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               7:15.64    7:04.92         16  
                  36.27     1:18.57 (42.30)     2:02.89 (44.32)     2:46.48 (43.59)
        3:30.48 (44.00)     4:13.85 (43.37)     4:56.74 (42.89)     5:41.16 (44.42)
        6:24.14 (42.98)     7:04.92 (40.78)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR              6:45.45    7:07.71         15  
                  36.84     1:20.95 (44.11)     2:05.33 (44.38)     2:48.98 (43.65)
        3:33.80 (44.82)     4:18.14 (44.34)     5:02.54 (44.40)     5:44.07 (41.53)
        6:28.60 (44.53)     7:07.71 (39.11)                                        
  5 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR              7:30.00    8:17.56         14  
                  42.96     1:32.57 (49.61)     2:22.37 (49.80)     3:13.51 (51.14)
        4:06.53 (53.02)     4:57.74 (51.21)     5:49.67 (51.93)     6:39.50 (49.83)
        7:31.22 (51.72)     8:17.56 (46.34)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.17  10/13/2012 Kate Bergin, RFAC -MR                      
                1:05.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Jamie E     15 NBS-MR               1:09.16    1:11.58         20  
                  35.08     1:11.58 (36.50)                                        
  2 Pietraszka, Sarah   16 MVA-MR               1:16.89    1:20.44         17  
                  38.71     1:20.44 (41.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.86  10/27/2002 Michelle A Coombs, NBS  -MR                
                2:20.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR               2:19.42    2:18.99 ZQ      20  
                  33.65     1:08.24 (34.59)     1:43.95 (35.71)     2:18.99 (35.04)
  2 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:23.40         17  
                  33.89     1:09.88 (35.99)     1:46.48 (36.60)     2:23.40 (36.92)
  3 Martin, Alyssa D    15 NBS-MR               2:23.60    2:29.63         16  
                  34.92     1:12.39 (37.47)     1:51.13 (38.74)     2:29.63 (38.50)
  4 Forbes, Jamie E     15 NBS-MR               2:23.37    2:34.37         15  
                  36.18     1:15.25 (39.07)     1:54.90 (39.65)     2:34.37 (39.47)
  5 Pietraszka, Sarah   16 MVA-MR               2:48.90    2:54.37         14  
                  41.10     1:24.93 (43.83)     2:10.42 (45.49)     2:54.37 (43.95)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:15.45   10/5/2014 Emma Magee, HVD  -MR                       
                1:13.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D    15 NBS-MR               1:13.21    1:14.79         20  
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR               1:18.35    1:20.82         17  
  3 Forbes, Jamie E     15 NBS-MR               1:21.21    1:24.81         16  
  4 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              1:34.78    1:33.22         15  
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:27.79  10/26/2003 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
                2:37.89  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Jamie E     15 NBS-MR               2:47.49    2:51.58         20  
                  39.57     1:23.12 (43.55)     2:07.64 (44.52)     2:51.58 (43.94)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:08.25  10/16/2010 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:24.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR               2:19.01    2:22.44 ZQ      20  
                                  51.90 ( )     1:29.55 (37.65)     2:22.44 (52.89)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.22  10/28/2001 Kierstin A Koronowicz, NBS  -MR            
                2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Jamie E     15 NBS-MR               2:27.74    2:34.28         20  
                  34.85     1:13.51 (38.66)     1:58.44 (44.93)     2:34.28 (35.84)
  2 Pietraszka, Sarah   16 MVA-MR               2:50.05    2:58.81         17  
                  39.17     1:22.06 (42.89)     2:18.38 (56.32)     2:58.81 (40.43)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17.96   10/5/2014 Daniel Minevich, DA   -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capper, Gavin        8 MVA-MR                 21.62      19.56         20  
  2 Patterson, Matthie   8 MVA-MR                 20.00      20.60         17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.20   10/5/2014 Andrew Leung, MWSC -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Matthie   8 MVA-MR                 22.92      22.36         20  
  2 Capper, Gavin        8 MVA-MR                 24.11      23.49         17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.15   10/5/2014 Daniel Minevich, DA   -MR                    
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Capper, Gavin        8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.20   10/4/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                            
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR                 41.00      35.98         20  
  2 Martin, Isaiah N    10 NBS-MR                 37.40      35.99         17  
  3 Dittbrenner, Isaia   9 PBAC-MR                39.97      38.35         16  
  4 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR                 41.57      40.21         15  
  5 Fairbanks, Gage L   10 NBS-MR                 47.39      43.89         14  
  6 Tvedt, Gregory      10 MVA-MR                 46.33      45.68         13  
  7 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR                 46.17      45.69         12  
  8 Burgarelli, Sebast   9 NBS-MR                    NT      57.92         11  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:07.49   10/5/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                          
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah N    10 NBS-MR               1:22.04    1:23.37         20  
                  40.23     1:23.37 (43.14)                                        
  2 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR               1:34.13    1:25.39         17  
                  39.67     1:25.39 (45.72)                                        
  3 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:34.14    1:32.78         16  
                  41.93     1:32.78 (50.85)                                        
  4 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR               1:52.40    1:41.57         15  
                  48.40     1:41.57 (53.17)                                        
  5 Fairbanks, Gage L   10 NBS-MR               1:40.90    1:42.26         14  
                  47.73     1:42.26 (54.53)                                        
  6 Burgarelli, Sebast   9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:29.03         13  
                1:04.74   2:29.03 (1:24.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.70   10/4/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                            
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah N    10 NBS-MR                 44.17      43.83         20  
  2 Dittbrenner, Isaia   9 PBAC-MR                43.18      46.21         17  
  3 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR                 47.91      48.06         16  
  4 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR                 46.62      48.15         15  
  5 Fairbanks, Gage L   10 NBS-MR                 56.07      52.40         14  
  6 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR                 51.82      53.06         13  
  7 Tvedt, Gregory      10 MVA-MR                 58.95      55.57         12  
  8 Burgarelli, Sebast   9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:12.44         11  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:22.22   10/5/2014 Jack Bellettiere, MVA                      
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah N    10 NBS-MR               1:42.32    1:36.53 SILV    20  
  2 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:50.99    1:46.27         17  
                  50.39     1:46.27 (55.88)                                        
  3 Fairbanks, Gage L   10 NBS-MR               2:03.94    1:57.14         16  
                  56.51   1:57.14 (1:00.63)                                        
  4 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR               2:01.04    1:57.87         15  
                  56.55   1:57.87 (1:01.32)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   40.87   10/5/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                            
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR                 43.76      43.61 SILV    20  
  2 Martin, Isaiah N    10 NBS-MR                 50.65      50.68         17  
  3 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:03.03    1:03.12         16  
  4 Fairbanks, Gage L   10 NBS-MR               1:11.70    1:06.19         15  
 -- Burgarelli, Sebast   9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR               1:28.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:31.08   10/4/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                          
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR               1:36.55    1:36.78 SILV    20  
                  45.24     1:36.78 (51.54)                                        
  2 Martin, Isaiah N    10 NBS-MR               1:49.39    1:47.87 SILV    17  
                  51.35     1:47.87 (56.52)                                        
  3 Fairbanks, Gage L   10 NBS-MR               2:42.89    2:30.42         16  
                1:10.47   2:30.42 (1:19.95)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               2:28.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.95        DQ (1:23.04)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:14.53        DQ (1:20.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   34.18   10/5/2014 Evan Liu, UNND-MR                            
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah N    10 NBS-MR                 48.19      50.30         20  
  2 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:01.33      56.05         17  
  3 Fairbanks, Gage L   10 NBS-MR               1:32.17    1:11.64         16  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.09  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR                 30.68      29.66 SILV    20  
  2 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR                 32.72      29.74 SILV    17  
  3 Bassett, Owen A     12 PBAC-MR                29.28      34.48         16  
  4 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR                 35.64      35.94         15  
  5 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR                 40.27      37.27         14  
  6 Brozycki, Michael   12 NBS-MR                 38.67      37.29         13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.68  10/13/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                          
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR               1:00.88      59.95 JO      20  
                  28.78       59.95 (31.17)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:08.15    1:03.03 SILV    17  
                  30.35     1:03.03 (32.68)                                        
  3 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR               1:17.63    1:05.64 SILV    16  
                  31.17     1:05.64 (34.47)                                        
  4 Ramsey, Matthew T   12 PBAC-MR              1:05.78    1:05.94 SILV    15  
                  30.90     1:05.94 (35.04)                                        
  5 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR               1:19.50    1:17.34         14  
                  36.67     1:17.34 (40.67)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR               1:32.04    1:21.75         13  
                  38.12     1:21.75 (43.63)                                        
  7 Brozycki, Michael   12 NBS-MR               1:33.64    1:27.97         12  
                  41.18     1:27.97 (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   30.70   10/5/2014 Liam Allen, MWSC -MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR                 37.11      33.61 SILV    20  
  2 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR                 40.98      36.55 SILV    17  
  3 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR                 37.03      39.15 SILV    16  
  4 Bassett, Owen A     12 PBAC-MR                42.40      42.61         15  
  5 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR                 53.68      44.86         14  
  6 Brozycki, Michael   12 NBS-MR                 49.77      48.37         13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.83     10/1995 Nicholas Pai, MSC                          
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:10.69  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR               1:12.78    1:11.01 SILV    20  
                  34.88     1:11.01 (36.13)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:17.45    1:14.56 SILV    17  
                  36.88     1:14.56 (37.68)                                        
  3 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR               1:28.77    1:19.22 SILV    16  
                  38.32     1:19.22 (40.90)                                        
  4 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR               1:23.11    1:24.05         15  
                  41.62     1:24.05 (42.43)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR               1:55.49    1:36.86         14  
                  45.73     1:36.86 (51.13)                                        
  6 Brozycki, Michael   12 NBS-MR               1:48.18    1:43.47         13  
                  48.91     1:43.47 (54.56)                                        
 -- Ramsey, Matthew T   12 PBAC-MR              1:19.88         DQ        
                  35.70                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.40     10/1999 Simon Hammer, BGNW                           
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR                 45.93      37.46 JO      20  
  2 Ramsey, Matthew T   12 PBAC-MR                41.52      39.23 SILV    17  
  3 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR                 40.64      39.68 SILV    16  
  4 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR                 51.85      47.92         15  
  5 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR                 49.57      49.36         14  
  6 Brozycki, Michael   12 NBS-MR                 57.17      51.57         13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:17.70  10/14/2012 Ting Chen, UNRFA-MR                        
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR               1:37.30    1:20.67 ZQ      20  
                  39.01     1:20.67 (41.66)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR               1:55.95    1:45.49         17  
                  50.32     1:45.49 (55.17)                                        
  3 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR               1:45.78    1:48.38         16  
                  52.70     1:48.38 (55.68)                                        
  4 Brozycki, Michael   12 NBS-MR               2:14.69    1:48.65         15  
                  51.56     1:48.65 (57.09)                                        
 -- Bassett, Owen A     12 PBAC-MR              1:43.99         DQ        
                  44.36          DQ (51.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.33  10/28/2001 Vinson Wang, MSC  -MR                        
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR                 36.01      34.91 SILV    20  
  2 Rider, Sam M        12 NBS-MR                 44.56      35.03 SILV    17  
  3 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR                 58.71      46.30         16  
  4 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR                 46.18      48.63         15  
  5 Brozycki, Michael   12 NBS-MR                    NT      50.65         14  
 -- Ramsey, Matthew T   12 PBAC-MR                44.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.72   10/5/2014 Alex Liu, NDAC                             
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:26.89    1:16.34 SILV    20  
                  35.18     1:16.34 (41.16)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:48.35         17  
                  47.88   1:48.35 (1:00.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.72  10/24/2004 Joe F Perez-Rogers, NDAC                     
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR                 30.64      27.29         20  
  2 Etri-Maughan, Anth  14 NBS-MR                 37.49      28.60         17  
  3 Triller, Devin W    13 NBS-MR                    NT      28.66         16  
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR                 29.23      28.74         15  
  5 Mondelli, Danny E   14 PBAC-MR                31.13      31.14         14  
  6 German, Kyle R      13 NBS-MR                 35.54      35.59         13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.45   10/5/2014 Michael Liu, NDAC                            
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               1:01.17      57.58 SILV    20  
                  27.59       57.58 (29.99)                                        
  2 Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR               1:07.74    1:01.57         17  
                  29.45     1:01.57 (32.12)                                        
  3 Triller, Devin W    13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.99         16  
                  29.87     1:02.99 (33.12)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:03.89    1:06.24         15  
                  32.08     1:06.24 (34.16)                                        
  5 Etri-Maughan, Anth  14 NBS-MR               1:27.30    1:08.03         14  
                  31.98     1:08.03 (36.05)                                        
  6 Colfax, Owen R      13 MVA-MR               1:12.31    1:09.49         13  
                  32.80     1:09.49 (36.69)                                        
  7 German, Kyle R      13 NBS-MR               1:14.48    1:23.79         12  
                  38.23     1:23.79 (45.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:49.43     10/1998 Robert Tiernan, MSC                        
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               2:05.96    2:09.19 SILV    20  
                  29.30     1:01.52 (32.22)     1:36.38 (34.86)     2:09.19 (32.81)
  2 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               2:20.05    2:19.33         17  
                  31.95     1:08.20 (36.25)     1:45.15 (36.95)     2:19.33 (34.18)
  3 Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:20.92         16  
                  32.44     1:07.76 (35.32)     1:44.30 (36.54)     2:20.92 (36.62)
  4 Etri-Maughan, Anth  14 NBS-MR               3:31.72    2:25.46         15  
                  32.51     1:10.13 (37.62)     1:48.80 (38.67)     2:25.46 (36.66)
  5 Triller, Devin W    13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:26.32         14  
                  30.42     1:06.36 (35.94)     1:46.62 (40.26)     2:26.32 (39.70)
  6 German, Kyle R      13 NBS-MR               2:39.97    2:58.46         13  
                  35.23     1:21.13 (45.90)     2:10.10 (48.97)     2:58.46 (48.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.21     10/1997 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               1:11.68    1:13.81 SILV    20  
                  34.87     1:13.81 (38.94)                                        
  2 Triller, Devin W    13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:14.56 SILV    17  
                  36.57     1:14.56 (37.99)                                        
  3 Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR               1:24.36    1:16.69         16  
                  37.95     1:16.69 (38.74)                                        
  4 Etri-Maughan, Anth  14 NBS-MR               1:40.10    1:16.95         15  
                  37.44     1:16.95 (39.51)                                        
  5 Colfax, Owen R      13 MVA-MR               1:23.17    1:17.27         14  
                  37.56     1:17.27 (39.71)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:20.12    1:19.03         13  
                  38.50     1:19.03 (40.53)                                        
  7 German, Kyle R      13 NBS-MR               1:21.88    1:22.24         12  
                  39.56     1:22.24 (42.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.49  10/13/2012 Charlie Broe, NBS  -MR                     
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               2:33.14    2:30.57 SILV    20  
                  33.78     1:12.40 (38.62)     1:52.19 (39.79)     2:30.57 (38.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.08  10/22/2005 Vadim Yafayev, Dolfins                     
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               1:23.72    1:21.58         20  
                  38.61     1:21.58 (42.97)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:35.15    1:27.06         17  
                  41.18     1:27.06 (45.88)                                        
  3 Mondelli, Danny E   14 PBAC-MR              1:31.23    1:34.18         16  
                  44.41     1:34.18 (49.77)                                        
  4 Etri-Maughan, Anth  14 NBS-MR               2:11.50    1:38.28         15  
                  45.20     1:38.28 (53.08)                                        
  5 German, Kyle R      13 NBS-MR               1:51.09    1:52.75         14  
                  52.10   1:52.75 (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Triller, Devin W    13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.50          DQ (44.01)                                        
 -- Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR               1:39.63         DQ        
                  43.83          DQ (47.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:23.47   9/27/2015 Aleksey Makarov, UNNBS-MR                  
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:19.58         20  
                  47.49     1:37.99 (50.50)     2:29.25 (51.26)     3:19.58 (50.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.23   10/5/2014 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                  
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               1:12.98    1:09.25 SILV    20  
                  31.65     1:09.25 (37.60)                                        
  2 Colfax, Owen R      13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:22.15         17  
                  37.24     1:22.15 (44.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:09.69   9/27/2015 Aleksey Makarov, UNNBS-MR                  
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               2:30.13    2:31.92 SILV    20  
                  31.95     1:11.96 (40.0rd:   2:10.49  10/13/2012 Charlie Broe, NBS  -MR                     
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               2:33.14    2:30.57 SILV    20  
                  33.78     1:12.40 (38.62)     1:52.19 (39.79)     2:30.57 (38.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.08  10/22/2005 Vadim Yafayev, Dolfins                     
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               1:23.72    1:21.58         20  
                  38.61     1:21.58 (42.97)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:35.15    1:27.06         17  
                  41.18     1:27.06 (45.88)                                        
  3 Mondelli, Danny E   14 PBAC-MR              1:31.23    1:34.18         16  
                  44.41     1:34.18 (49.77)                                        
  4 Etri-Maughan, Anth  14 NBS-MR               2:11.50    1:38.28         15  
                  45.20     1:38.28 (53.08)                                        
  5 German, Kyle R      13 NBS-MR               1:51.09    1:52.75         14  
                  52.10   1:52.75 (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Triller, Devin W    13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.50          DQ (44.01)                                        
 -- Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR               1:39.63         DQ        
                  43.83          DQ (47.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:23.47   9/27/2015 Aleksey Makarov, UNNBS-MR                  
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:19.58         20  
                  47.49     1:37.99 (50.50)     2:29.25 (51.26)     3:19.58 (50.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.23   10/5/2014 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                  
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               1:12.98    1:09.25 SILV    20  
                  31.65     1:09.25 (37.60)                                        
  2 Colfax, Owen R      13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:22.15         17  
                  37.24     1:22.15 (44.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:09.69   9/27/2015 Aleksey Makarov, UNNBS-MR                  
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               2:30.13    2:31.92 SILV    20  
                  31.95     1:11.96 (40.01)     1:58.11 (46.15)     2:31.92 (33.81)
  2 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               2:58.06    2:44.91         17  
                  36.67     1:18.37 (41.70)     2:08.46 (50.09)     2:44.91 (36.45)
  3 Colfax, Owen R      13 MVA-MR               2:57.00    2:51.74         16  
                  38.82     1:19.16 (40.34)     2:11.48 (52.32)     2:51.74 (40.26)
  4 German, Kyle R      13 NBS-MR               3:27.98    3:14.23         15  
                  41.13     1:26.83 (45.70)   2:27.09 (1:00.26)     3:14.23 (47.14)
 -- Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.22     1:13.08 (39.86)     2:04.20 (51.12)          DQ (37.84)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.43  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                23.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    16 NBS-MR                 21.90      22.07 ZQ      20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    17 NBS-MR                 23.76      24.45         17  
  3 Johnson, Matthew G  17 NBS-MR                 25.18      24.95         16  
  4 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR                 25.61      25.04         15  
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    15 NBS-MR                 26.35      25.18         14  
  6 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR                 24.45      25.51         13  
  7 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 MVA-MR                 25.87      25.74         12  
  8 Mondelli, Michael   17 PBAC-MR                26.13      26.78         11  
  9 Cole, Christian J   15 NBS-MR                 27.98      27.52          9  
 10 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR                 28.46      29.74          7  
 -- Peticco, Juan P     17 NBS-MR                 23.45         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.10  10/14/2012 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                51.29  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    16 NBS-MR                 48.05      50.47 ZQ      20  
                  23.98       50.47 (26.49)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P    17 NBS-MR                 51.47      53.25         17  
                  25.33       53.25 (27.92)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR                 51.46      53.67         16  
                  25.43       53.67 (28.24)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 MVA-MR                 55.48      54.26         15  
                  26.05       54.26 (28.21)                                        
  5 Johnson, Matthew G  17 NBS-MR                 54.98      54.60         14  
                  26.27       54.60 (28.33)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    15 NBS-MR                 56.06      55.41         13  
                  26.31       55.41 (29.10)                                        
  7 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR                 53.42      56.80         12  
                  27.34       56.80 (29.46)                                        
  8 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               1:02.77    1:03.50         11  
                  30.38     1:03.50 (33.12)                                        
  9 Cole, Christian J   15 NBS-MR               1:02.09    1:04.30          9  
                  30.59     1:04.30 (33.71)                                        
 -- Peticco, Juan P     17 NBS-MR                 50.36         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:47.65  10/22/2005 Justin Coombs, NBS  -MR                    
                5:09.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    16 NBS-MR               5:10.56    5:06.22 ZQ      20  
                  26.28       55.91 (29.63)     1:26.45 (30.54)     1:57.84 (31.39)
        2:29.64 (31.80)     3:02.07 (32.43)     3:34.11 (32.04)     4:06.28 (32.17)
        4:36.73 (30.45)     5:06.22 (29.49)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               5:04.51    5:23.68         17  
                  28.14     1:00.33 (32.19)     1:33.55 (33.22)     2:06.43 (32.88)
        2:39.16 (32.73)     3:11.50 (32.34)     3:44.11 (32.61)     4:17.44 (33.33)
        4:50.61 (33.17)     5:23.68 (33.07)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR               5:20.00    5:24.82         16  
                  27.71       58.71 (31.00)     1:31.66 (32.95)     2:04.94 (33.28)
        2:38.45 (33.51)     3:12.08 (33.63)     3:45.80 (33.72)     4:19.51 (33.71)
        4:53.27 (33.76)     5:24.82 (31.55)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    15 NBS-MR               5:08.59    5:30.66         15  
                  28.63     1:00.90 (32.27)     1:34.41 (33.51)     2:08.22 (33.81)
        2:41.90 (33.68)     3:16.16 (34.26)     3:50.49 (34.33)     4:25.30 (34.81)
        4:59.14 (33.84)     5:30.66 (31.52)                                        
  5 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               5:37.29    6:05.68         14  
                  31.67     1:08.33 (36.66)     1:45.77 (37.44)     2:23.48 (37.71)
        3:01.67 (38.19)     3:37.91 (36.24)     4:16.81 (38.90)     4:54.39 (37.58)
        5:31.65 (37.26)     6:05.68 (34.03)                                        
  6 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR                    NT    6:07.26         13  
                  33.59     1:10.94 (37.35)     1:48.77 (37.83)     2:26.81 (38.04)
        3:05.00 (38.19)     3:41.67 (36.67)     4:19.11 (37.44)     4:56.94 (37.83)
        5:34.18 (37.24)     6:07.26 (33.08)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               5:59.36    6:07.54         12  
                  33.06     1:11.01 (37.95)     1:49.33 (38.32)     2:27.11 (37.78)
        3:04.75 (37.64)     3:42.69 (37.94)     4:20.07 (37.38)     4:57.82 (37.75)
        5:34.09 (36.27)     6:07.54 (33.45)                                        
  8 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               5:56.79    6:16.54         11  
                  32.30     1:09.18 (36.88)     1:47.65 (38.47)     2:26.77 (39.12)
        3:05.57 (38.80)     3:43.95 (38.38)     4:23.13 (39.18)     5:02.67 (39.54)
        5:41.16 (38.49)     6:16.54 (35.38)                                        
  9 Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR                    NT    6:23.03          9  
                  33.11     1:10.30 (37.19)     1:49.53 (39.23)     2:29.11 (39.58)
        3:08.23 (39.12)     3:47.07 (38.84)     4:26.96 (39.89)     5:06.45 (39.49)
        5:46.21 (39.76)     6:23.03 (36.82)                                        
 10 German, Kyle R      13 NBS-MR               8:07.88    8:05.18          7  
                  39.93     1:26.84 (46.91)     2:15.79 (48.95)     3:04.87 (49.08)
        3:54.78 (49.91)     4:45.51 (50.73)     5:37.35 (51.84)     6:27.15 (49.80)
        7:17.25 (50.10)     8:05.18 (47.93)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.13  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
                59.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    16 NBS-MR                 59.28      57.68 ZQ      20  
           ================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    16 NBS-MR               2:11.47    2:22.95 ZQ      20  
                  31.89     1:07.50 (35.61)     1:45.26 (37.76)     2:22.95 (37.69)
  2 Rowlands, Owen C    15 NBS-MR               2:21.97    2:31.88         17  
                  34.33     1:11.51 (37.18)     1:52.37 (40.86)     2:31.88 (39.51)
  3 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               2:22.39    2:36.61         16  
                  35.40     1:14.93 (39.53)     1:56.21 (41.28)     2:36.61 (40.40)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   55.37  10/13/2012 Keith Carlino, RFAC -MR                      
                57.19  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 MVA-MR               1:08.43    1:00.27         20  
                  27.56     1:00.27 (32.71)                                        
  2 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               1:08.49    1:10.46         17  
                  32.42     1:10.46 (38.04)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.15  10/22/2005 Ryan Coombs, NBS  -MR                      
                2:12.49  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    16 NBS-MR               2:08.76    2:03.90 ZQ      20  
                  26.98       57.98 (31.00)     1:31.24 (33.26)     2:03.90 (32.66)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               2:13.39    2:15.52         17  
                  28.76     1:03.84 (35.08)     1:39.77 (35.93)     2:15.52 (35.75)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:01.28  10/17/2009 Ryan T Magee, NY Sharks                    
                2:07.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    16 NBS-MR               2:01.54    2:05.04 ZQ      20  
                  26.04       59.18 (33.14)     1:35.21 (36.03)     2:05.04 (29.83)
  2 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 MVA-MR               2:08.82    2:10.84         17  
                  27.36     1:01.00 (33.64)     1:39.87 (38.87)     2:10.84 (30.97)
  3 Domanico, Edward Z  15 NBS-MR               2:04.80    2:12.55         16  
                  28.73     1:02.18 (33.45)     1:42.04 (39.86)     2:12.55 (30.51)
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    15 NBS-MR               2:12.63    2:16.45         15  
                  29.23     1:06.18 (36.95)     1:43.79 (37.61)     2:16.45 (32.66)
  5 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR               2:34.64    2:31.53         14  
                  33.59     1:11.63 (38.04)     1:57.43 (45.80)     2:31.53 (34.10)
  6 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               2:39.08    2:40.16         13  
                  31.90     1:11.88 (39.98)     2:04.01 (52.13)     2:40.16 (36.15)