Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/12/2016 08:48 PM
            2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Distance Session - 12/9/2016             
     2016 Newburgh Sharks Blue and Gold Distance Meet, Sanction #: 161206      
                                  Dec 9, 2016                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              7:40.55    7:01.66 SILV   
                  33.94   1:56.38 (1:22.44)     2:40.27 (43.89)     3:16.00 (35.73)
         3:23.57 (7.57)     4:06.97 (43.40)     4:51.66 (44.69)     5:36.06 (44.40)
        6:20.80 (44.74)     7:01.66 (40.86)                                        
  2 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR              8:03.31    8:13.34        
                  43.20                             1:57.00 ( )                    
            4:05.44 ( )     4:58.10 (52.66)     5:49.10 (51.00)     6:37.52 (48.42)
        7:28.50 (50.98)     8:13.34 (44.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ippolito, Sara K          12 PBAC-MR              6:03.13    6:06.55 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.98 (37.00)     1:47.35 (37.37)     2:25.06 (37.71)
        3:02.86 (37.80)     3:40.14 (37.28)     4:18.80 (38.66)     4:56.33 (37.53)
        5:33.12 (36.79)     6:06.55 (33.43)                                        
  2 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR              6:25.03    6:13.63 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.77 (37.02)     1:49.04 (38.27)     2:27.01 (37.97)
        3:04.58 (37.57)     3:42.30 (37.72)     4:21.41 (39.11)     4:59.60 (38.19)
        5:37.60 (38.00)     6:13.63 (36.03)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              6:20.55    6:26.85        
                  34.02     1:12.12 (38.10)     1:52.60 (40.48)     2:33.05 (40.45)
        3:12.78 (39.73)     3:52.07 (39.29)     4:31.48 (39.41)     5:10.63 (39.15)
        5:49.44 (38.81)     6:26.85 (37.41)                                        
  4 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              7:10.55    6:34.10        
                  34.55     1:13.08 (38.53)     1:53.35 (40.27)     2:33.61 (40.26)
        3:15.75 (42.14)     3:55.29 (39.54)     4:36.88 (41.59)     5:17.74 (40.86)
        5:56.54 (38.80)     6:34.10 (37.56)                                        
  5 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    6:44.17        
                  33.79     1:13.93 (40.14)     1:55.44 (41.51)     2:36.76 (41.32)
        3:18.77 (42.01)     4:00.52 (41.75)     4:42.38 (41.86)     5:24.95 (42.57)
        6:06.35 (41.40)     6:44.17 (37.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR                    NT    5:36.07 SILV   
                  38.72     1:23.49 (44.77)     2:05.19 (41.70)     2:46.08 (40.89)
        3:35.59 (49.51)     4:26.03 (50.44)     5:01.80 (35.77)     5:36.07 (34.27)
  2 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR                    NT    5:37.92 SILV   
                  35.70     1:19.92 (44.22)     2:00.98 (41.06)     2:42.22 (41.24)
        3:31.66 (49.44)     4:21.92 (50.26)     5:01.27 (39.35)     5:37.92 (36.65)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               6:09.39    5:53.07        
                  30.99     1:05.85 (34.86)     1:41.56 (35.71)     2:17.51 (35.95)
        2:53.44 (35.93)     3:29.72 (36.28)     4:06.26 (36.54)     4:43.06 (36.80)
        5:18.66 (35.60)     5:53.07 (34.41)                                        
  2 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               5:54.09    6:06.26        
                  32.94     1:09.40 (36.46)     1:47.36 (37.96)     2:24.33 (36.97)
        3:02.68 (38.35)     3:40.47 (37.79)     4:20.26 (39.79)     4:56.44 (36.18)
        5:32.42 (35.98)     6:06.26 (33.84)                                        
  3 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              6:20.31    6:23.18        
                  32.44     1:09.49 (37.05)     1:47.88 (38.39)     2:26.82 (38.94)
        3:05.83 (39.01)     3:45.31 (39.48)     4:25.53 (40.22)     5:05.40 (39.87)
        5:45.15 (39.75)     6:23.18 (38.03)                                        
  4 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              6:40.19    6:28.32        
                  34.22     1:12.94 (38.72)     1:53.02 (40.08)     2:33.07 (40.05)
        3:13.44 (40.37)     3:53.32 (39.88)     4:32.63 (39.31)     5:12.39 (39.76)
        5:52.76 (40.37)     6:28.32 (35.56)                                        
  5 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              7:48.24    6:33.98        
                  33.58     1:11.14 (37.56)     1:51.19 (40.05)     2:31.80 (40.61)
        3:12.42 (40.62)     3:53.63 (41.21)     4:34.52 (40.89)     5:15.28 (40.76)
        5:55.31 (40.03)     6:33.98 (38.67)                                        
  6 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:52.70    6:38.94        
                  32.02     1:08.68 (36.66)     1:47.61 (38.93)     2:27.99 (40.38)
        3:09.10 (41.11)     3:51.05 (41.95)     4:33.39 (42.34)     5:16.00 (42.61)
        5:58.42 (42.42)     6:38.94 (40.52)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               7:11.30    6:44.24        
                  35.62     1:16.87 (41.25)     1:58.11 (41.24)     2:38.31 (40.20)
        3:20.79 (42.48)     4:03.01 (42.22)     4:44.77 (41.76)     5:26.30 (41.53)
        6:07.34 (41.04)     6:44.24 (36.90)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR                    NT    6:45.78        
                  34.78     1:14.22 (39.44)     1:55.94 (41.72)     2:38.49 (42.55)
        3:20.01 (41.52)     4:01.95 (41.94)     4:44.45 (42.50)     5:26.34 (41.89)
        6:08.14 (41.80)     6:45.78 (37.64)                                        
  9 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:59.24    6:46.89        
                  35.09     1:15.29 (40.20)     1:56.82 (41.53)     2:39.70 (42.88)
        3:22.48 (42.78)     4:05.04 (42.56)     4:46.76 (41.72)     5:29.11 (42.35)
        6:10.09 (40.98)     6:46.89 (36.80)                                        
 10 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:44.05    6:51.53        
                  37.23     1:18.27 (41.04)     2:00.74 (42.47)     2:43.30 (42.56)
      4:07.91 (1:24.61)     4:31.00 (23.09)     5:05.00 (34.00)     5:31.90 (26.90)
        6:18.00 (46.10)     6:51.53 (33.53)                                        
 11 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              7:10.99    6:59.03        
                  36.49     1:17.79 (41.30)     2:00.24 (42.45)     2:43.30 (43.06)
        3:26.04 (42.74)     4:07.87 (41.83)     4:51.50 (43.63)     5:34.76 (43.26)
        6:18.60 (43.84)     6:59.03 (40.43)                                        
 12 O'Flaherty, Roisin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:20.11    7:15.63        
                  37.04     1:21.52 (44.48)     2:06.05 (44.53)     2:50.35 (44.30)
        3:35.54 (45.19)   5:04.27 (1:28.73)     5:49.43 (45.16)     6:33.60 (44.17)
        7:15.63 (42.03)         7:15.63 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  13-14 JO
              5:25.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR                    NT    5:10.16 SILV   
                  32.02     1:10.21 (38.19)     1:51.35 (41.14)     2:31.48 (40.13)
        3:16.05 (44.57)     4:02.02 (45.97)     4:38.46 (36.44)     5:10.16 (31.70)
  2 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              5:38.35    5:30.46        
                  34.87     1:15.71 (40.84)     1:58.63 (42.92)     2:41.93 (43.30)
        3:29.06 (47.13)     4:15.80 (46.74)     4:53.77 (37.97)     5:30.46 (36.69)
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               5:38.23    5:32.53        
                  35.10     1:16.23 (41.13)     1:59.06 (42.83)     2:41.02 (41.96)
        3:29.56 (48.54)     4:18.09 (48.53)     4:56.07 (37.98)     5:32.53 (36.46)
  4 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:04.47    6:08.51        
                  36.24     1:20.84 (44.60)     2:06.76 (45.92)     2:52.28 (45.52)
        3:47.38 (55.10)     4:43.19 (55.81)     5:26.03 (42.84)     6:08.51 (42.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               4:56.60    4:59.31        
                  34.36     1:12.80 (38.44)     1:50.46 (37.66)     2:29.11 (38.65)
        3:11.75 (42.64)     3:53.68 (41.93)     4:26.94 (33.26)     4:59.31 (32.37)
  2 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               4:56.72    5:03.18        
                  31.48     1:08.73 (37.25)     1:46.09 (37.36)     2:23.91 (37.82)
        3:09.30 (45.39)     3:53.60 (44.30)     4:28.71 (35.11)     5:03.18 (34.47)
  3 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               5:12.31    5:17.45        
                  34.88     1:15.52 (40.64)     1:55.90 (40.38)     2:35.72 (39.82)
        3:20.14 (44.42)     4:04.78 (44.64)     4:41.64 (36.86)     5:17.45 (35.81)
  4 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               5:17.21    5:28.36        
                  33.04     1:13.68 (40.64)     1:54.24 (40.56)     2:35.34 (41.10)
        3:24.28 (48.94)     4:13.26 (48.98)     4:50.71 (37.45)     5:28.36 (37.65)
  5 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              6:14.39    5:56.56        
                  33.34     1:12.68 (39.34)     1:59.56 (46.88)     2:45.75 (46.19)
        3:37.72 (51.97)     4:31.01 (53.29)     5:15.71 (44.70)     5:56.56 (40.85)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17:26.46   12/7/2012 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                 
                18:39.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR              19:13.16   19:35.83        
                                1:00.66 ( )     1:35.85 (35.19)     2:11.71 (35.86)
        2:47.07 (35.36)     3:22.42 (35.35)     3:58.13 (35.71)     4:33.86 (35.73)
        5:09.23 (35.37)     5:44.96 (35.73)     6:20.80 (35.84)     6:56.79 (35.99)
        7:32.39 (35.60)     8:08.20 (35.81)     8:44.31 (36.11)     9:19.93 (35.62)
        9:55.57 (35.64)    10:31.85 (36.28)    11:08.18 (36.33)    11:44.44 (36.26)
       12:21.11 (36.67)    12:57.59 (36.48)    13:33.97 (36.38)    14:10.43 (36.46)
       14:46.84 (36.41)    15:22.97 (36.13)    15:59.24 (36.27)    16:34.85 (35.61)
       17:10.42 (35.57)    17:46.49 (36.07)    18:20.83 (34.34)    18:39.00 (18.17)
       19:35.83 (56.83)
  2 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR                    NT   20:22.91        
                  31.98     1:09.10 (37.12)     1:46.24 (37.14)     2:22.98 (36.74)
        3:00.14 (37.16)     3:37.41 (37.27)     4:14.72 (37.31)     4:51.82 (37.10)
        5:29.26 (37.44)     6:06.64 (37.38)     6:44.43 (37.79)     7:21.68 (37.25)
        7:58.99 (37.31)     8:36.55 (37.56)     9:14.04 (37.49)     9:51.86 (37.82)
       10:29.64 (37.78)    11:07.55 (37.91)    11:45.12 (37.57)    12:23.06 (37.94)
       13:00.75 (37.69)    13:37.88 (37.13)    14:16.22 (38.34)    14:52.25 (36.03)
       15:29.76 (37.51)    16:06.87 (37.11)    16:43.56 (36.69)    17:20.13 (36.57)
       17:57.08 (36.95)    18:32.97 (35.89)    19:07.83 (34.86)    19:31.00 (23.17)
       20:22.91 (51.91)
  3 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR              21:10.10   20:41.40        
                  32.10     1:08.99 (36.89)     1:46.43 (37.44)     2:23.16 (36.73)
        3:00.61 (37.45)     3:37.67 (37.06)     4:15.54 (37.87)     4:53.24 (37.70)
        5:30.93 (37.69)     6:08.84 (37.91)     6:47.54 (38.70)     7:25.89 (38.35)
        8:03.86 (37.97)     8:42.11 (38.25)     9:19.83 (37.72)     9:57.66 (37.83)
       10:35.72 (38.06)    11:14.54 (38.82)    11:52.53 (37.99)    12:30.27 (37.74)
       13:09.29 (39.02)    13:48.15 (38.86)    14:26.34 (38.19)    15:04.33 (37.99)
       15:41.52 (37.19)    16:19.42 (37.90)    16:57.37 (37.95)    17:35.01 (37.64)
       18:13.16 (38.15)    18:50.52 (37.36)    19:18.00 (27.48)        19:18.00 ( )
     20:41.40 (1:23.40)
  4 Abrams, Anna M            13 Patriot-MR                NT   22:59.65        
                  38.36     1:19.14 (40.78)     2:00.81 (41.67)     2:42.55 (41.74)
        3:24.34 (41.79)     4:06.79 (42.45)     4:48.44 (41.65)     5:31.17 (42.73)
        6:13.50 (42.33)     6:55.53 (42.03)     7:38.20 (42.67)     8:20.77 (42.57)
        9:03.73 (42.96)     9:46.58 (42.85)    10:29.98 (43.40)    11:13.25 (43.27)
       11:56.18 (42.93)    12:40.03 (43.85)    13:23.10 (43.07)    14:05.67 (42.57)
       14:48.69 (43.02)    15:32.47 (43.78)    16:15.62 (43.15)    16:58.61 (42.99)
       17:40.99 (42.38)    18:22.96 (41.97)    19:05.30 (42.34)    19:46.59 (41.29)
       20:26.14 (39.55)    21:06.37 (40.23)     21:16.00 (9.63)     21:22.00 (6.00)
     22:59.65 (1:37.65)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR              7:55.55    8:44.04        
                                1:40.91 ( )     2:31.70 (50.79)     3:26.13 (54.43)
                                5:13.66 ( )     6:07.80 (54.14)     7:01.81 (54.01)
        7:53.60 (51.79)     8:44.04 (50.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              5:51.80    5:37.36 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.47 (33.01)     1:36.39 (33.92)     2:11.01 (34.62)
        2:45.63 (34.62)     3:20.56 (34.93)     3:55.69 (35.13)     4:30.81 (35.12)
        5:05.02 (34.21)     5:37.36 (32.34)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               5:44.80    5:39.30 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.54 (33.18)     1:37.74 (34.20)     2:12.05 (34.31)
        2:46.69 (34.64)     3:21.21 (34.52)     3:56.52 (35.31)     4:31.28 (34.76)
        5:06.30 (35.02)     5:39.30 (33.00)                                        
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              5:59.55    5:54.43 JO     
                  29.28     1:03.11 (33.83)     1:38.76 (35.65)     2:14.96 (36.20)
        2:51.63 (36.67)     3:28.35 (36.72)     4:04.98 (36.63)     4:42.09 (37.11)
        5:18.56 (36.47)     5:54.43 (35.87)                                        
  4 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               6:24.08    6:23.22 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.99 (37.14)     1:48.98 (38.99)     2:28.24 (39.26)
        3:07.66 (39.42)     3:48.00 (40.34)     4:27.34 (39.34)     5:07.87 (40.53)
        5:46.24 (38.37)     6:23.22 (36.98)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              7:01.42    6:26.76 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.16 (36.25)     1:46.85 (37.69)     2:26.24 (39.39)
        3:06.80 (40.56)     3:47.62 (40.82)     4:28.28 (40.66)     5:10.39 (42.11)
        5:51.27 (40.88)     6:26.76 (35.49)                                        
  6 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              6:55.55    6:42.97        
                  32.05     1:09.02 (36.97)     1:48.43 (39.41)     2:29.35 (40.92)
        3:11.67 (42.32)     3:53.87 (42.20)     4:36.01 (42.14)     5:18.94 (42.93)
        6:00.76 (41.82)     6:42.97 (42.21)                                        
  7 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              6:47.55    6:54.84        
                  35.57     1:15.62 (40.05)   2:38.23 (1:22.61)     3:05.00 (26.77)
        3:28.00 (23.00)   6:10.00 (2:42.00)      6:13.09 (3.09)      6:15.00 (1.91)
         6:24.00 (9.00)     6:54.84 (30.84)                                        
  8 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:23.70    7:02.50        
                  33.63     1:11.87 (38.24)     1:54.42 (42.55)     2:38.66 (44.24)
        3:22.67 (44.01)     4:07.81 (45.14)     4:52.85 (45.04)     5:38.09 (45.24)
        6:22.88 (44.79)     7:02.50 (39.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR               5:31.27    5:25.04 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.17 (32.51)     1:34.94 (32.77)     2:08.17 (33.23)
        2:41.61 (33.44)     3:14.99 (33.38)     3:48.23 (33.24)     4:21.24 (33.01)
        4:54.31 (33.07)     5:25.04 (30.73)                                        
  2 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               5:37.29    5:25.09 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.89 (32.06)     1:34.97 (33.08)     2:08.17 (33.20)
        2:41.56 (33.39)     3:15.03 (33.47)     3:48.60 (33.57)     4:21.52 (32.92)
        4:54.62 (33.10)     5:25.09 (30.47)                                        
  3 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              6:35.55    5:41.48 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.96 (34.66)     1:39.23 (34.27)     2:13.34 (34.11)
        2:47.97 (34.63)     3:23.32 (35.35)     3:59.02 (35.70)     4:34.34 (35.32)
        5:09.22 (34.88)     5:41.48 (32.26)                                        
  4 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               6:23.03    5:49.96 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.76 (34.72)     1:40.78 (35.02)     2:16.26 (35.48)
        2:51.70 (35.44)     3:27.61 (35.91)     4:03.69 (36.08)     4:39.64 (35.95)
        5:15.50 (35.86)     5:49.96 (34.46)                                        
  5 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                6:13.60    6:03.62        
                  30.73     1:05.39 (34.66)     1:41.94 (36.55)     2:19.12 (37.18)
        2:57.08 (37.96)     3:35.11 (38.03)     4:13.53 (38.42)     4:50.94 (37.41)
        5:27.88 (36.94)     6:03.62 (35.74)                                        
  6 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                6:14.48    6:04.76        
                  28.36     1:01.55 (33.19)     1:36.89 (35.34)     2:13.92 (37.03)
        2:51.85 (37.93)     3:30.75 (38.90)     4:10.63 (39.88)     4:50.23 (39.60)
        5:30.26 (40.03)     6:04.76 (34.50)                                        
  7 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:45.11    6:17.50        
                  32.48     1:08.59 (36.11)     1:46.36 (37.77)     2:24.68 (38.32)
        3:03.94 (39.26)     3:43.48 (39.54)     4:22.86 (39.38)     5:02.20 (39.34)
        5:41.52 (39.32)     6:17.50 (35.98)                                        
  8 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:20.11    7:08.19        
                  34.98     1:16.05 (41.07)     2:00.85 (44.80)   3:31.20 (1:30.35)
        4:15.90 (44.70)     4:43.00 (27.10)     5:01.19 (18.19)     5:45.16 (43.97)
        6:28.70 (43.54)     7:08.19 (39.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               4:26.44    4:36.97        
                  28.95     1:03.00 (34.05)     1:37.77 (34.77)     2:13.96 (36.19)
        2:53.85 (39.89)     3:34.74 (40.89)     4:05.77 (31.03)     4:36.97 (31.20)
  2 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              5:25.55    4:59.78        
                  30.63     1:08.94 (38.31)     1:47.03 (38.09)     2:26.90 (39.87)
        3:07.97 (41.07)     3:51.03 (43.06)     4:27.20 (36.17)     4:59.78 (32.58)
  3 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               5:21.48    5:08.73        
                  33.22     1:11.89 (38.67)     1:52.59 (40.70)     2:31.57 (38.98)
        3:16.28 (44.71)     4:01.20 (44.92)     4:36.20 (35.00)     5:08.73 (32.53)
  4 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                     NT    5:42.81        
                  32.13     1:17.75 (45.62)     1:57.66 (39.91)     2:38.67 (41.01)
        3:33.52 (54.85)     4:28.56 (55.04)     5:05.89 (37.33)     5:42.81 (36.92)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16:52.21   12/7/2012 Christopher Alpay, RFAC -MR               
                17:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR              17:50.70   17:17.68 METS   
                  28.26       59.69 (31.43)     1:30.88 (31.19)     2:02.45 (31.57)
        2:33.73 (31.28)     3:05.34 (31.61)     3:36.91 (31.57)     4:08.64 (31.73)
        4:40.28 (31.64)     5:12.00 (31.72)     5:43.75 (31.75)     6:15.67 (31.92)
        6:47.28 (31.61)     7:18.90 (31.62)     7:50.50 (31.60)     8:22.02 (31.52)
        8:53.75 (31.73)     9:25.40 (31.65)     9:56.71 (31.31)    10:27.91 (31.20)
       10:59.56 (31.65)    11:31.54 (31.98)    12:03.20 (31.66)    12:34.93 (31.73)
       13:06.49 (31.56)    13:37.87 (31.38)    14:09.89 (32.02)    14:41.68 (31.79)
       15:12.95 (31.27)    15:44.52 (31.57)    16:16.40 (31.88)    16:48.25 (31.85)
       17:17.68 (29.43)
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR              17:34.40   17:28.64 METS   
                  28.21       59.23 (31.02)     1:30.73 (31.50)     2:02.10 (31.37)
        2:33.78 (31.68)     3:05.36 (31.58)     3:37.04 (31.68)     4:08.42 (31.38)
        4:40.34 (31.92)     5:11.98 (31.64)     5:43.62 (31.64)     6:15.69 (32.07)
        6:47.49 (31.80)     7:18.90 (31.41)     7:50.95 (32.05)     8:22.78 (31.83)
        8:54.84 (32.06)     9:27.00 (32.16)     9:59.07 (32.07)    10:31.34 (32.27)
       11:03.53 (32.19)    11:35.50 (31.97)    12:07.49 (31.99)    12:39.29 (31.80)
       13:11.78 (32.49)    13:44.02 (32.24)    14:16.87 (32.85)    14:49.38 (32.51)
       15:21.37 (31.99)    15:53.63 (32.26)    16:26.63 (33.00)    16:58.29 (31.66)
       17:28.64 (30.35)
  3 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR              16:48.91   17:36.35 METS   
                  28.41       59.96 (31.55)     1:32.20 (32.24)     2:04.35 (32.15)
        2:36.81 (32.46)     3:09.20 (32.39)     3:41.21 (32.01)     4:13.85 (32.64)
        4:46.37 (32.52)     5:18.95 (32.58)     5:51.15 (32.20)     6:23.47 (32.32)
        6:55.97 (32.50)     7:28.08 (32.11)     7:59.88 (31.80)     8:32.63 (32.75)
        9:04.70 (32.07)     9:36.90 (32.20)    10:09.11 (32.21)    10:41.87 (32.76)
       11:14.53 (32.66)    11:46.59 (32.06)    12:18.48 (31.89)    12:50.83 (32.35)
       13:23.56 (32.73)    13:55.82 (32.26)    14:28.09 (32.27)    15:00.31 (32.22)
       15:32.21 (31.90)    16:03.70 (31.49)    16:35.41 (31.71)    17:06.74 (31.33)
       17:36.35 (29.61)
  4 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR               18:05.99   17:53.93        
                  28.88     1:00.59 (31.71)     1:32.91 (32.32)     2:05.36 (32.45)
        2:37.83 (32.47)     3:10.15 (32.32)     3:42.74 (32.59)     4:15.42 (32.68)
        4:47.95 (32.53)     5:20.62 (32.67)     5:53.44 (32.82)     6:26.16 (32.72)
        6:58.87 (32.71)     7:31.58 (32.71)     8:04.66 (33.08)     8:37.53 (32.87)
        9:10.45 (32.92)     9:43.40 (32.95)    10:16.19 (32.79)    10:49.06 (32.87)
       11:22.02 (32.96)    11:54.65 (32.63)    12:27.33 (32.68)    13:00.22 (32.89)
       13:33.04 (32.82)    14:05.94 (32.90)    14:38.73 (32.79)    15:11.58 (32.85)
       15:44.37 (32.79)    16:17.42 (33.05)    16:50.31 (32.89)    17:22.60 (32.29)
       17:53.93 (31.33)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR              19:15.28   18:07.25        
                  28.55       59.86 (31.31)     1:32.39 (32.53)     2:05.31 (32.92)
        2:38.05 (32.74)     3:10.93 (32.88)     3:43.53 (32.60)     4:16.50 (32.97)
        4:49.31 (32.81)     5:22.53 (33.22)     5:55.93 (33.40)     6:28.80 (32.87)
        7:02.14 (33.34)     7:35.37 (33.23)     8:09.12 (33.75)     8:42.57 (33.45)
        9:15.29 (32.72)     9:48.84 (33.55)    10:21.80 (32.96)    10:54.69 (32.89)
       11:27.54 (32.85)    12:00.48 (32.94)    12:33.73 (33.25)    13:06.95 (33.22)
       13:40.39 (33.44)    14:13.73 (33.34)    14:47.78 (34.05)    15:21.36 (33.58)
       15:55.38 (34.02)    16:29.28 (33.90)    17:03.52 (34.24)    17:36.84 (33.32)
       18:07.25 (30.41)
  6 Abrams, Arty A            14 Patriot-MR          17:33.11   18:07.91        
                  26.13                                                 2:14.00 ( )
                                3:12.19 ( )                             4:18.26 ( )
        4:51.96 (33.70)     5:25.33 (33.37)     5:59.02 (33.69)     6:32.40 (33.38)
        7:05.62 (33.22)     7:38.89 (33.27)     8:12.02 (33.13)     8:45.40 (33.38)
        9:18.59 (33.19)     9:51.82 (33.23)    10:24.88 (33.06)    10:58.09 (33.21)
       11:31.31 (33.22)    12:04.78 (33.47)    12:37.90 (33.12)    13:11.32 (33.42)
       13:44.65 (33.33)    14:18.20 (33.55)    14:51.62 (33.42)    15:24.83 (33.21)
       15:58.12 (33.29)    16:31.23 (33.11)    17:04.79 (33.56)    17:36.72 (31.93)
       18:07.91 (31.19)
  7 Tawil, Jacob S            15 NBS-MR                    NT   20:50.26        
                  32.23     1:07.84 (35.61)     1:44.63 (36.79)     2:21.70 (37.07)
        3:00.43 (38.73)     3:38.22 (37.79)     4:15.42 (37.20)     4:52.99 (37.57)
        5:30.79 (37.80)     6:09.01 (38.22)     6:47.25 (38.24)     7:25.29 (38.04)
        8:03.28 (37.99)     8:41.14 (37.86)     9:19.16 (38.02)     9:57.35 (38.19)
       10:36.73 (39.38)    11:13.07 (36.34)    11:53.14 (40.07)    12:32.96 (39.82)
       13:11.59 (38.63)    13:50.58 (38.99)    14:29.45 (38.87)    15:08.82 (39.37)
       15:47.15 (38.33)    16:27.87 (40.72)    17:06.26 (38.39)    17:44.99 (38.73)
       18:22.38 (37.39)    18:59.65 (37.27)    19:37.55 (37.90)    20:14.99 (37.44)
       20:50.26 (35.27)