Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/12/2016 08:46 PM
                  2016 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet - 12/10/2016                  
          2016 Newburgh Sharks Blue and Gold Meet, Sanction #: 161205          
                              December 10-11 2016                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.88   12/6/1990 Melissa Lavery YMID, YMID                    
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                30.60      29.75 ZQ     
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                30.42      30.00 ZQ     
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR                34.00      31.11 JO     
  4 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 32.02      31.24 JO     
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR                 33.57      31.43 JO     
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR                 33.24      32.19 SILV   
  7 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                33.43      33.11 SILV   
  8 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR                 35.74      33.81 SILV   
  9 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 34.76      34.27 SILV   
 10 DeGeorge, Sadie            9 PBAC-MR                34.80      35.36        
 11 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 37.77      36.38        
 12 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR                39.95      37.23        
 13 Oakes, Maya I              9 PBAC-MR                37.95      38.11        
 14 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR                 41.99      38.58        
 15 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR                38.50      39.00        
 16 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR                 39.88      39.07        
 17 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR                 44.88      39.40        
 18 LaCorte, Rachel D         10 SSL-MR                 43.63      39.77        
 19 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR                43.81      39.79        
 20 Mccluskey, Kaelin G       10 SSL-MR                 41.94      39.82        
 21 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                 40.75      40.09        
 22 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                42.10      40.38        
 23 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR                    NT      40.62        
 24 Welby, Natalie B           9 SSL-MR                 42.80      41.34        
 25 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR                 42.12      41.37        
 26 Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR                45.92      41.90        
 27 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR                 46.78      42.16        
 28 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR                 39.80      43.15        
 29 Del Duca, Rylee Q          9 SSL-MR               1:01.51      44.55        
 30 Dowson, Molly B            9 PBAC-MR                45.39      45.52        
 31 Sawyer, Colette B          9 SSL-MR                 49.99      46.69        
 32 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR                 52.42      49.51        
 33 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR                 48.58      49.76        
 34 Kapadia, Kamya U          10 SSL-MR                 55.16      54.86        
 35 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR              1:02.55      57.83        
 36 Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR               1:08.14    1:01.47        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 57.33   12/5/2005 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                     
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              1:09.64    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.34 (34.21)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR              1:07.87    1:05.50 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.50 (34.36)                                        
  3 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR               1:15.02    1:09.22 JO     
                  51.00     1:09.22 (18.22)                                        
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR              1:11.23    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.35 (37.96)                                        
  5 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                1:17.70    1:11.08 SILV   
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:13.29    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.97 (37.98)                                        
  7 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.33 (39.41)                                        
  8 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:16.15    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.50 (39.59)                                        
  9 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               1:23.35    1:17.90 SILV   
 10 Martin, Ashley L          10 PBAC-MR              1:24.85    1:18.95        
 11 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:26.65    1:23.31        
 12 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR               1:39.17    1:26.36        
                  40.46     1:26.36 (45.90)                                        
 13 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                1:30.56    1:26.62        
 14 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:31.07        
                  43.48     1:31.07 (47.59)                                        
 15 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               1:36.07    1:32.79        
                  45.09     1:32.79 (47.70)                                        
 16 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR               1:35.48    1:33.84        
                  43.57     1:33.84 (50.27)                                        
 17 LaCorte, Rachel D         10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:34.10        
                  43.44     1:34.10 (50.66)                                        
 18 Mccluskey, Kaelin G       10 SSL-MR               1:35.32    1:34.13        
                  54.00     1:34.13 (40.13)                                        
 19 Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR              1:40.94    1:34.20        
                  44.04     1:34.20 (50.16)                                        
 20 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:39.16    1:34.53        
                  42.54     1:34.53 (51.99)                                        
 21 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR               1:35.89    1:34.71        
                  55.00     1:34.71 (39.71)                                        
 22 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:35.68        
 23 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR               1:45.22    1:36.35        
                  43.00     1:36.35 (53.35)                                        
 24 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR               1:39.20    1:37.36        
                  44.60     1:37.36 (52.76)                                        
 25 Welby, Natalie B           9 SSL-MR               1:43.79    1:38.66        
                  45.72     1:38.66 (52.94)                                        
 26 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               1:43.35    1:38.87        
                  48.09     1:38.87 (50.78)                                        
 27 Seidenberg, Olivia F      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.11    1:39.96        
                  44.65     1:39.96 (55.31)                                        
 28 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.68    1:41.20        
                  47.34     1:41.20 (53.86)                                        
 29 Del Duca, Rylee Q          9 SSL-MR               1:50.34    1:41.70        
                  46.68     1:41.70 (55.02)                                        
 30 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:42.69        
                  47.73     1:42.69 (54.96)                                        
 31 Radley, Sienna E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.46    1:45.32        
                1:03.00     1:45.32 (42.32)                                        
 32 Sawyer, Colette B          9 SSL-MR               1:53.96    1:45.75        
                  48.53     1:45.75 (57.22)                                        
 33 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR               1:57.52    1:51.58        
                  53.05     1:51.58 (58.53)                                        
 34 Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:51.84        
                  53.86     1:51.84 (57.98)                                        
 35 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:52.57        
                  53.00     1:52.57 (59.57)                                        
 36 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR               1:59.91    1:54.75        
                  54.00   1:54.75 (1:00.75)                                        
 37 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR               2:01.21    1:56.01        
                  53.00   1:56.01 (1:03.01)                                        
 38 Kapadia, Kamya U          10 SSL-MR               2:16.52    2:06.75        
                  59.07   2:06.75 (1:07.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 37.27   12/5/2015 Mary McKenna BBSC, BBSC                      
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                35.62      35.09$ZQ     
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                36.47      35.45$ZQ     
  3 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR                 40.18      36.90$SILV   
  4 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 37.16      37.02$SILV   
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR                 36.14      37.18$SILV   
  6 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 41.35      38.29 SILV   
  7 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                40.15      39.00 SILV   
  8 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR                45.10      41.65 SILV   
  9 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 45.39      43.47        
 10 Labate, Lucia N           10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.58      44.88        
 11 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                48.25      45.81        
 12 Mccluskey, Kaelin G       10 SSL-MR                 46.63      46.01        
 13 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.22      46.04        
 14 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR                 47.79      46.37        
 15 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  47.71      46.45        
 16 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR                47.11      46.82        
 17 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                  39.17      47.22        
 18 Meberg, Leah F             8 PBAC-MR                50.12      47.43        
 18 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR                 53.69      47.43        
 20 Dowson, Molly B            9 PBAC-MR                59.88      48.01        
 21 Welby, Natalie B           9 SSL-MR                 49.39      48.65        
 22 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR                 49.87      49.34        
 22 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR                 51.69      49.34        
 24 Del Duca, Rylee Q          9 SSL-MR                 50.87      49.57        
 25 Seidenberg, Olivia F      10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.05      49.95        
 26 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                53.62      50.09        
 27 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR                 47.31      50.10        
 28 Koch, Emily L             10 PBAC-MR                56.33      50.15        
 29 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                 48.97      50.36        
 30 Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR                56.64      50.60        
 31 LaCorte, Rachel D         10 SSL-MR                    NT      51.08        
 32 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR                 54.08      52.86        
 33 Radley, Sienna E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.10      54.18        
 34 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.33      54.59        
 35 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR              1:02.18      55.22        
 36 Kapadia, Kamya U          10 SSL-MR               1:00.92      55.74        
 37 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR                 53.73      55.84        
 38 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR                 52.38      55.99        
 39 Sawyer, Colette B          9 SSL-MR               1:02.55      58.50        
 40 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR               1:00.09    1:00.64        
 41 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR               1:03.14    1:02.01        
 42 Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR               1:04.28    1:04.85        
 43 Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.11        
 44 Scherr, Gavyn R            7 FA-MR                     NT    1:09.69        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:07.61   12/5/2005 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              1:19.50    1:18.41 JO     
                  37.98     1:18.41 (40.43)                                        
  2 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:19.52    1:18.70 JO     
                  38.55     1:18.70 (40.15)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:22.00    1:19.45 JO     
                  39.02     1:19.45 (40.43)                                        
  4 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:28.31    1:25.56 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.56 (44.68)                                        
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR               1:40.53    1:29.19 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.19 (46.41)                                        
  6 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR              1:40.11    1:29.50 SILV   
                  43.10     1:29.50 (46.40)                                        
  7 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:40.17    1:32.43 SILV   
                  45.01     1:32.43 (47.42)                                        
  8 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR              1:31.26    1:32.85 SILV   
                  46.19     1:32.85 (46.66)                                        
  9 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:49.16    1:40.68        
                  49.02     1:40.68 (51.66)                                        
 10 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR               1:43.87    1:41.94        
                  49.77     1:41.94 (52.17)                                        
 11 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:42.00        
 12 Mccluskey, Kaelin G       10 SSL-MR               1:47.73    1:45.33        
                  50.55     1:45.33 (54.78)                                        
 13 Del Duca, Rylee Q          9 SSL-MR               1:56.35    1:46.51        
 14 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR               2:02.24    1:48.48        
                  51.65     1:48.48 (56.83)                                        
 15 LaCorte, Rachel D         10 SSL-MR               1:59.94    1:48.58        
                  51.88     1:48.58 (56.70)                                        
 16 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR               1:43.61    1:49.00        
                  52.42     1:49.00 (56.58)                                        
 17 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:51.16        
                  54.04     1:51.16 (57.12)                                        
 18 Welby, Natalie B           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:55.61        
                  55.38   1:55.61 (1:00.23)                                        
 19 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR               1:58.78    2:00.55        
                  58.82   2:00.55 (1:01.73)                                        
 20 Kapadia, Kamya U          10 SSL-MR               2:12.31    2:01.70        
                  56.58   2:01.70 (1:05.12)                                        
 21 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR               1:57.20    2:02.07        
                  59.48   2:02.07 (1:02.59)                                        
 22 Sawyer, Colette B          9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:04.86        
                1:00.24   2:04.86 (1:04.62)                                        
 -- Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR              1:47.83         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.59          DQ (51.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 34.11   12/6/1990 Melissa Lavery YMID, YMID                    
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR                 41.66      40.65 ZQ     
  2 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                  41.66      41.47 JO     
  3 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                45.97      45.71 SILV   
  4 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 45.35      45.96 SILV   
  5 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                50.33      46.44 SILV   
  6 Martin, Ashley L          10 PBAC-MR                47.00      47.44 SILV   
  7 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  51.62      48.31        
  8 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 49.10      48.43        
  9 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR                 53.03      48.58        
 10 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                52.23      49.02        
 11 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR                 50.07      49.35        
 12 Meberg, Leah F             8 PBAC-MR                57.51      50.36        
 13 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR                59.74      51.28        
 14 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR                 56.63      51.57        
 15 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR                50.11      53.16        
 16 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                52.13      53.56        
 17 Labate, Lucia N           10 Silver Streaks-MR      58.58      53.68        
 18 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR               1:06.41      54.68        
 19 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR                 53.96      54.83        
 20 Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR                57.86      55.76        
 21 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR                 57.33      56.40        
 22 Seidenberg, Olivia F      10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.19      57.08        
 23 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR      53.75      57.38        
 24 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               1:00.83      58.34        
 25 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR              1:09.67      59.00        
 26 Sawyer, Colette B          9 SSL-MR               1:04.46      59.76        
 27 Welby, Natalie B           9 SSL-MR               1:08.93    1:00.03        
 28 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR               1:02.36    1:03.43        
 29 Radley, Sienna E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.99    1:03.69        
 30 Scherr, Gavyn R            7 FA-MR                     NT    1:04.86        
 31 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR               1:21.62    1:16.99        
 -- Del Duca, Rylee Q          9 SSL-MR                 56.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR                 44.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- LaCorte, Rachel D         10 SSL-MR               1:17.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Koch, Emily L             10 PBAC-MR              1:02.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR               1:18.29         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:30.56   12/5/2015 Mackenzie Gula PBAC, PBAC                  
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR               1:44.97    1:28.51$JO     
                  43.47     1:28.51 (45.04)                                        
  2 Leonard, Julia E          10 NBS-MR               1:36.66    1:31.41 JO     
                  45.13     1:31.41 (46.28)                                        
  3 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:36.19    1:33.62 SILV   
                  45.69     1:33.62 (47.93)                                        
  4 DeGeorge, Sadie            9 PBAC-MR              1:54.39    1:36.22 SILV   
                  47.80     1:36.22 (48.42)                                        
  5 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              1:45.73    1:40.01 SILV   
                  47.82     1:40.01 (52.19)                                        
  6 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:41.30    1:43.87 SILV   
                  50.24     1:43.87 (53.63)                                        
  7 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               1:42.79    1:45.34 SILV   
                  50.53     1:45.34 (54.81)                                        
  8 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR              1:52.56    1:45.82 SILV   
                  50.80     1:45.82 (55.02)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:43.02    1:46.12 SILV   
                  50.92     1:46.12 (55.20)                                        
 10 Leonard, Emily V           9 NBS-MR               1:52.54    1:46.91        
                  51.14     1:46.91 (55.77)                                        
 11 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               1:51.38    1:46.92        
                  50.20     1:46.92 (56.72)                                        
 12 Oakes, Maya I              9 PBAC-MR              2:00.22    1:50.20        
                  53.53     1:50.20 (56.67)                                        
 13 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:52.82        
                  52.64   1:52.82 (1:00.18)                                        
 14 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:55.36        
                  54.40   1:55.36 (1:00.96)                                        
 15 Del Duca, Rylee Q          9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:00.36        
                  56.92   2:00.36 (1:03.44)                                        
 16 Thomas, Zorie M           10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:01.74        
                  58.79   2:01.74 (1:02.95)                                        
 17 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR               2:21.19    2:02.00        
                  58.48   2:02.00 (1:03.52)                                        
 18 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               2:00.92    2:02.91        
                1:39.00     2:02.91 (23.91)                                        
 -- Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:10.88        DQ (1:17.10)                                        
 -- Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR              2:15.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.38        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:18.51        DQ (1:28.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 29.78   12/5/1990 Melissa Lavery YMID, YMID                    
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                34.11      33.54 ZQ     
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR                39.31      35.97 SILV   
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                47.57      37.91 SILV   
  4 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                38.67      39.06 SILV   
  5 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 39.73      39.89 SILV   
  6 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR                48.11      46.87        
  7 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR                47.50      48.83        
  8 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:00.55      48.96        
  9 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR                45.22      49.60        
 10 Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR              1:03.22      51.67        
 11 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                    NT      53.38        
 12 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR                    NT      55.80        
 13 Welby, Natalie B           9 SSL-MR                    NT      56.21        
 14 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR                55.50      57.03        
 15 Hinkley, Kiera A           9 SSL-MR               1:02.91    1:02.29        
 16 Sawyer, Colette B          9 SSL-MR               1:13.71    1:02.32        
 -- Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR              1:10.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:22.54   12/5/2015 Ciara Herrara BBSC, BBSC                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              1:20.21    1:18.72$ZQ     
                  36.86     1:18.72 (41.86)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:22.40$JO     
                  40.17     1:22.40 (42.23)                                        
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR              1:30.12    1:25.96 SILV   
                  38.74     1:25.96 (47.22)                                        
  4 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:37.96    1:31.34 SILV   
                  42.28     1:31.34 (49.06)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:37.43 SILV   
                  44.77     1:37.43 (52.66)                                        
  6 Labate, Lucia N           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:53.12        
                  50.37   1:53.12 (1:02.75)                                        
  7 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:53.39        
                  47.12   1:53.39 (1:06.27)                                        
 -- Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:44.28         DQ        
                  43.29          DQ (48.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.28    1/1/1987 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:14.56        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 10             2) Calvin, Chelsea 10             
     3) Borgersen, Hailey M 10          4) Skoglund, Kyra P 10            
                  33.56     1:06.38 (32.82)     1:41.74 (35.36)     2:14.56 (32.82)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:30.27    2:29.94        
     1) Leonard, Julia E 10             2) Losgar, Morghain 9             
     3) Leonard, Emily V 9              4) Regenauer, Magdalena G 10      
                  37.41     1:18.58 (41.17)     1:59.08 (40.50)     2:29.94 (30.86)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:53.02        
     1) Hinkley, Kiera A 9              2) Ruggiero, Chloe N 10           
     3) Del Duca, Rylee Q 9             4) Mccluskey, Kaelin G 10         
                  43.90     1:32.49 (48.59)     2:25.99 (53.50)     2:53.02 (27.03)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:00.11    3:11.80        
     1) Burger, Laura K 8               2) Gorres, Frankie T 10           
     3) Gorres, Celeste E 8             4) Sanford, Charley T 8           
                  47.61   1:47.77 (1:00.16)     2:39.41 (51.64)     3:11.80 (32.39)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:04.91    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:29.17        
     1) Skoglund, Kyra P 10             2) Dennis, Kailee A 10            
     3) Calvin, Chelsea 10              4) Borgersen, Hailey M 10         
                  37.21     1:17.16 (39.95)     1:54.99 (37.83)     2:29.17 (34.18)
  2 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:30.10        
     1) O'Shea, Madaghan L 10           2) Gula, Mackenzie M 10           
     3) Licardi, Phia P 10              4) DeGeorge, Sadie 9              
                  36.25     1:13.99 (37.74)     2:00.62 (46.63)     2:30.10 (29.48)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:53.86    2:51.78        
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 10       2) Leonard, Julia E 10            
     3) Losgar, Morghain 9              4) Leonard, Emily V 9             
                  36.47     1:18.54 (42.07)     2:11.10 (52.56)     2:51.78 (40.68)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:55.94    2:55.01        
     1) Sforza, Sophia 9                2) Raber, Julia 9                 
     3) Tan, Sayjel E 10                4) Tan, Shanel E 8                
                  50.04     1:45.72 (55.68)     2:13.43 (27.71)     2:55.01 (41.58)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:20.15        
     1) Hinkley, Kiera A 9              2) Del Duca, Rylee Q 9            
     3) Cea, Angela 10                  4) Mccluskey, Kaelin G 10         
                  49.23   1:51.00 (1:01.77)     2:38.33 (47.33)     3:20.15 (41.82)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           4:02.18         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Walsh, Leah E 7                 2) Riccardi, Rachael A 9          
     3) Haydt, Isabella H 10            4) Haydt, Abigail G 7             
                1:01.95   2:24.14 (1:22.19)     3:23.23 (59.09)                    
 -- Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dowson, Molly B 9               2) Dowson, Sadie M 10             
     3) Camacho, Nina A 10              4) Oakes, Maya I 9                
                  54.87     1:44.51 (49.64)     2:34.42 (49.91)          DQ (16.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 25.20   12/5/2007 Brittany Friese NBS                          
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                26.76      27.13 JO     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                27.33      28.31 SILV   
  3 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR                 30.66      28.70 SILV   
  4 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR                 28.57      28.77 SILV   
  5 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                28.87      28.86 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                30.38      29.68 SILV   
  7 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR                30.41      29.80 SILV   
  8 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR                31.48      30.26 SILV   
  9 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR                32.00      30.52 SILV   
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                31.40      30.63 SILV   
 11 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                  31.68      30.66 SILV   
 12 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                31.81      30.89 SILV   
 13 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR                 30.72      30.99 SILV   
 14 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 32.19      31.25        
 15 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR                 31.58      31.55        
 16 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR                31.85      31.71        
 17 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                33.64      32.02        
 18 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR                 33.13      32.17        
 19 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 35.37      32.31        
 20 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR                 32.91      32.44        
 21 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  32.77      33.18        
 22 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR                33.22      33.24        
 23 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  34.02      33.27        
 24 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  33.63      33.31        
 25 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  32.86      33.65        
 26 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR                32.76      33.66        
 27 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR                 35.21      33.90        
 28 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  33.08      33.95        
 29 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                34.38      34.01        
 30 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                36.46      34.42        
 31 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 34.97      34.59        
 32 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR                 34.49      34.65        
 33 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR                 41.11      34.94        
 34 Pozniak, Amelia M         12 NDAC-MR                35.91      35.44        
 35 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR                 35.15      35.47        
 36 Restivo, Giannie S        11 VAC-MR                 40.53      36.54        
 37 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR                36.83      37.32        
 38 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                 40.02      37.51        
 39 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR                 39.71      39.15        
 40 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                 41.69      39.74        
 41 Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR                 42.45      42.07        
 42 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR                 41.83      45.69        
 43 Oliveira, Isabelle H      11 SSL-MR                 49.57      45.81        
 44 Oliveira, Anabella F      11 SSL-MR                 48.38      49.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.40    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                55.39      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.76       57.50 (29.74)                                        
  2 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:00.47    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.45 (31.68)                                        
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                59.39    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.47 (32.14)                                        
  4 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:03.62    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.10 (32.14)                                        
  5 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:02.84    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.74 (32.18)                                        
  6 Massari, Grace            12 FA-MR                1:05.66    1:03.13 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.13 (33.38)                                        
  7 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR              1:13.00    1:06.55 SILV   
                  30.79     1:06.55 (35.76)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.28 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.28 (35.46)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:11.41    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.96 (35.30)                                        
 10 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                1:15.98    1:08.45        
                  32.44     1:08.45 (36.01)                                        
 11 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:12.87    1:08.67        
                  33.29     1:08.67 (35.38)                                        
 12 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR              1:10.81    1:09.59        
                  32.93     1:09.59 (36.66)                                        
 13 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               1:09.41    1:09.68        
                  33.56     1:09.68 (36.12)                                        
 14 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:12.65    1:10.05        
                  33.34     1:10.05 (36.71)                                        
 15 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               1:10.64    1:10.07        
                  33.79     1:10.07 (36.28)                                        
 16 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR              1:12.46    1:10.27        
                  32.53     1:10.27 (37.74)                                        
 17 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.43    1:11.35        
                  33.63     1:11.35 (37.72)                                        
 18 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:13.58    1:12.19        
                  34.61     1:12.19 (37.58)                                        
 19 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               1:13.18    1:12.39        
                  34.32     1:12.39 (38.07)                                        
 20 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR              1:14.58    1:12.44        
                  34.16     1:12.44 (38.28)                                        
 21 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:12.66        
                  34.23     1:12.66 (38.43)                                        
 22 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.20    1:12.74        
                  34.40     1:12.74 (38.34)                                        
 23 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR              1:13.74    1:12.88        
                  33.70     1:12.88 (39.18)                                        
 24 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:13.32    1:13.13        
                  34.55     1:13.13 (38.58)                                        
 25 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR               1:20.65    1:13.85        
                  34.94     1:13.85 (38.91)                                        
 26 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.28    1:14.28        
                  35.24     1:14.28 (39.04)                                        
 27 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:12.86    1:14.64        
                  35.21     1:14.64 (39.43)                                        
 28 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:13.64    1:14.67        
                  35.33     1:14.67 (39.34)                                        
 29 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:16.02    1:14.68        
                  35.33     1:14.68 (39.35)                                        
 30 Sassi, Kate M             12 PBAC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.35        
                  34.99     1:15.35 (40.36)                                        
 31 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR               1:17.65    1:16.95        
                  36.76     1:16.95 (40.19)                                        
 32 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR               1:17.14    1:17.40        
                  37.16     1:17.40 (40.24)                                        
 33 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:18.09    1:17.79        
                  38.22     1:17.79 (39.57)                                        
 34 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:18.46    1:18.70        
                  38.41     1:18.70 (40.29)                                        
 35 McCord, Nicole            12 PBAC-MR              1:15.23    1:19.81        
                  37.62     1:19.81 (42.19)                                        
 36 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR               1:38.21    1:19.92        
                  36.78     1:19.92 (43.14)                                        
 37 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR               1:25.48    1:20.28        
                  37.63     1:20.28 (42.65)                                        
 38 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:21.85        
                  37.80     1:21.85 (44.05)                                        
 39 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR               1:28.50    1:21.96        
                  37.07     1:21.96 (44.89)                                        
 40 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.59    1:23.39        
                  39.65     1:23.39 (43.74)                                        
 41 Pozniak, Amelia M         12 NDAC-MR              1:20.86    1:23.78        
                  38.48     1:23.78 (45.30)                                        
 42 Stefanidis, Maria         12 FA-MR                     NT    1:23.87        
                  38.37     1:23.87 (45.50)                                        
 43 Restivo, Giannie S        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:24.13        
                  39.05     1:24.13 (45.08)                                        
 44 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.54    1:24.60        
                  39.77     1:24.60 (44.83)                                        
 45 Magnetico, Rebecca G      11 PBAC-MR              1:25.36    1:26.05        
                  39.68     1:26.05 (46.37)                                        
 46 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR              1:33.37    1:28.15        
                  38.22     1:28.15 (49.93)                                        
 47 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR               1:30.68    1:29.64        
                  42.32     1:29.64 (47.32)                                        
 48 Haider, Zara              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.18    1:29.84        
                  42.72     1:29.84 (47.12)                                        
 49 Blatter, Jade B           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.19    1:30.63        
                  41.42     1:30.63 (49.21)                                        
 50 Terralavoro, Gabriella    11 VAC-MR               1:27.78    1:30.98        
                  39.87     1:30.98 (51.11)                                        
 51 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                     NT    1:32.72        
                  41.55     1:32.72 (51.17)                                        
 52 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:32.43    1:32.84        
                  40.66     1:32.84 (52.18)                                        
 53 Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR               1:37.24    1:38.79        
                  46.68     1:38.79 (52.11)                                        
 54 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR               1:47.19    1:43.85        
                  46.87     1:43.85 (56.98)                                        
 55 Milne, Ryan C             12 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:47.79        
                  49.79     1:47.79 (58.00)                                        
 56 Nelson, Olivia G          11 SSL-MR               2:00.75    1:57.63        
                  59.00     1:57.63 (58.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 30.60   12/6/2014 Elissa Miller WSSC, WSSC -MR                 
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                30.90      32.84 SILV   
  2 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR                 34.00      34.36 SILV   
  3 Massari, Grace            12 FA-MR                  36.36      34.49 SILV   
  4 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR                34.30      34.61 SILV   
  5 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR                 33.78      34.92 SILV   
  6 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                  38.82      35.98 SILV   
  7 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                36.43      36.29        
  8 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR                 37.35      36.50        
  9 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR                39.43      36.81        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                39.66      36.81        
 11 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 37.48      36.85        
 12 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR                37.66      37.03        
 13 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR                 37.73      37.10        
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  37.81      37.92        
 15 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 38.48      38.35        
 16 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  38.02      39.17        
 17 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                39.66      39.26        
 18 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR                 41.54      39.46        
 19 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR                 42.41      39.51        
 20 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  39.25      39.63        
 21 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 41.48      39.77        
 22 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                38.82      40.02        
 23 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.13      40.05        
 24 Sassi, Kate M             12 PBAC-MR                43.15      40.37        
 25 McCord, Nicole            12 PBAC-MR                42.83      40.42        
 26 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  41.25      40.78        
 27 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR                43.73      40.79        
 28 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                39.01      40.87        
 29 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  43.62      40.92        
 30 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR                39.93      40.95        
 31 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                43.44      40.97        
 32 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR                 44.79      40.98        
 33 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.36      41.28        
 34 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.22      42.44        
 35 Pozniak, Amelia M         12 NDAC-MR                43.91      43.23        
 36 Magnetico, Rebecca G      11 PBAC-MR                47.51      44.12        
 37 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                44.15      44.95        
 38 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                 46.01      45.76        
 39 Blatter, Jade B           11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.85      46.17        
 40 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR                 46.37      47.36        
 41 Restivo, Giannie S        11 VAC-MR                 50.96      47.53        
 42 Haider, Zara              11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.88      48.46        
 43 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR                 48.97      49.01        
 44 Stefanidis, Maria         12 FA-MR                     NT      49.23        
 45 Terralavoro, Gabriella    11 VAC-MR                 49.32      49.48        
 46 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                 47.10      49.87        
 47 Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR                 48.65      50.14        
 48 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR                50.24      50.90        
 49 Mitchetti, Hailey K       11 VAC-MR                 53.61      51.30        
 50 Nelson, Olivia G          11 SSL-MR                 56.35      52.92        
 51 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                     NT      53.79        
 52 Milne, Ryan C             12 NDAC-MR                45.11      54.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.27    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
                1:08.69  JO
                1:08.69  ZQ
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:08.05    1:07.06 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.06 (34.32)                                        
  2 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:09.92    1:09.99 SILV   
                  34.79     1:09.99 (35.20)                                        
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR              1:09.05    1:11.45 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.45 (37.22)                                        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:09.31    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.51 (36.40)                                        
  5 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:11.33    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.18 (36.64)                                        
  6 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR              1:19.02    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.92 (37.15)                                        
  7 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               1:18.02    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.33 (38.50)                                        
  8 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR               1:17.13    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.29 (39.49)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.31 (39.69)                                        
 10 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR              1:17.91    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.36 (39.55)                                        
 11 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                1:19.10    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.53 (40.89)                                        
 12 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               1:18.95    1:19.21 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.21 (40.51)                                        
 13 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:21.89    1:20.85        
                  39.90     1:20.85 (40.95)                                        
 14 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:20.93        
                  40.65     1:20.93 (40.28)                                        
 15 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR              1:25.29    1:21.25        
                  38.87     1:21.25 (42.38)                                        
 16 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR              1:24.89    1:22.18        
                  40.43     1:22.18 (41.75)                                        
 17 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:26.62    1:24.13        
                  41.04     1:24.13 (43.09)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:24.56    1:24.77        
                  41.00     1:24.77 (43.77)                                        
 19 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:30.34    1:26.07        
                  41.85     1:26.07 (44.22)                                        
 20 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:25.28    1:27.00        
 21 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR              1:26.70    1:27.55        
                  43.14     1:27.55 (44.41)                                        
 22 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:30.24    1:27.77        
                  43.67     1:27.77 (44.10)                                        
 23 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               1:31.02    1:28.46        
                  42.68     1:28.46 (45.78)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:29.74    1:28.71        
                  42.96     1:28.71 (45.75)                                        
 25 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:29.15        
                  43.32     1:29.15 (45.83)                                        
 26 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR               1:36.67    1:32.89        
                  45.73     1:32.89 (47.16)                                        
 27 Pozniak, Amelia M         12 NDAC-MR              1:32.60    1:34.84        
 28 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR               1:42.65    1:38.41        
                  47.62     1:38.41 (50.79)                                        
 29 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR               1:46.34    1:40.16        
                  48.50     1:40.16 (51.66)                                        
 30 Restivo, Giannie S        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:41.42        
                  46.63     1:41.42 (54.79)                                        
 31 Oliveira, Isabelle H      11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.88        
 32 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:49.57        
                  51.58     1:49.57 (57.99)                                        
 33 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR               1:57.48    1:50.93        
 34 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:48.47    1:57.86        
 -- Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR               1:51.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.75          DQ (58.17)                                        
 -- Oliveira, Anabella F      11 SSL-MR               2:06.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.26                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 37.42   12/6/2014 Casey Bice- LIE                              
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massari, Grace            12 FA-MR                  39.76      37.52 SILV   
  2 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR                 37.40      37.84 SILV   
  3 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR                40.76      39.37 SILV   
  4 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR                 40.11      39.46 SILV   
  5 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR                 39.11      39.59 SILV   
  6 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR                41.67      40.69        
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                43.91      41.40        
  8 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR                 41.85      41.53        
  9 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                  44.23      42.03        
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                44.00      42.35        
 11 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                43.37      42.70        
 12 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  42.60      42.77        
 13 Vargas, Alexandra M       11 PBAC-MR                48.29      43.15        
 14 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  43.14      43.40        
 15 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.86      43.48        
 16 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR                46.81      43.87        
 17 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                45.24      44.12        
 18 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  45.58      44.99        
 19 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.81      45.88        
 20 McCord, Nicole            12 PBAC-MR                48.23      46.27        
 21 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR                 47.70      46.56        
 22 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  45.16      46.68        
 23 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                48.39      46.80        
 24 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 49.80      46.91        
 25 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  48.72      47.05        
 26 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                47.16      47.26        
 27 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 50.20      47.27        
 28 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR                 51.45      47.58        
 29 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                     NT      47.75        
 30 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR                 50.95      48.13        
 31 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.04      50.48        
 32 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                48.76      52.46        
 33 Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR                 55.76      52.95        
 34 Stefanidis, Maria         12 FA-MR                     NT      53.82        
 35 Sassi, Kate M             12 PBAC-MR              1:00.77      53.93        
 36 Pozniak, Amelia M         12 NDAC-MR                54.63      55.13        
 37 Magnetico, Rebecca G      11 PBAC-MR              1:08.86      56.47        
 38 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:05.69      58.94        
 39 Haider, Zara              11 Silver Streaks-MR      59.28    1:02.43        
 -- Nelson, Olivia G          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR                46.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR                47.22         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Milne, Ryan C             12 NDAC-MR              1:06.82         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:12.34   12/8/2012 Jessica Freund SSC, SACHEM                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:19.85    1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.73     1:22.48 (42.75)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:23.20    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.97 (43.53)                                        
  3 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR              1:27.89    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.67 (45.67)                                        
  4 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               1:31.31    1:26.43 SILV   
                  41.84     1:26.43 (44.59)                                        
  5 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR               1:27.42    1:26.55 SILV   
                  40.46     1:26.55 (46.09)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR              1:32.03    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.91 (46.20)                                        
  7 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:28.04    1:27.19 SILV   
                  41.43     1:27.19 (45.76)                                        
  8 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               1:29.84    1:27.97 SILV   
                  42.78     1:27.97 (45.19)                                        
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:32.43    1:29.24        
                  43.11     1:29.24 (46.13)                                        
 10 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:36.82    1:31.53        
                  44.66     1:31.53 (46.87)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:35.29    1:31.61        
                  43.97     1:31.61 (47.64)                                        
 12 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:37.96    1:33.08        
                  45.76     1:33.08 (47.32)                                        
 13 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                1:39.64    1:33.26        
                  44.75     1:33.26 (48.51)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:37.91    1:33.64        
                  44.83     1:33.64 (48.81)                                        
 15 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR              1:52.31    1:34.66        
                  46.05     1:34.66 (48.61)                                        
 16 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:35.41    1:35.43        
                  45.72     1:35.43 (49.71)                                        
 17 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:39.06    1:36.94        
                  46.86     1:36.94 (50.08)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:45.22    1:39.27        
                  47.96     1:39.27 (51.31)                                        
 19 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR               1:38.11    1:39.69        
                  46.80     1:39.69 (52.89)                                        
 20 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:39.74        
                  47.37     1:39.74 (52.37)                                        
 21 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:44.83    1:39.82        
                  47.76     1:39.82 (52.06)                                        
 22 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR               1:40.76    1:40.85        
                  48.27     1:40.85 (52.58)                                        
 23 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR              1:47.04    1:42.54        
                  49.37     1:42.54 (53.17)                                        
 24 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR              1:45.29    1:42.64        
                  48.58     1:42.64 (54.06)                                        
 25 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR               1:49.41    1:43.49        
                  49.48     1:43.49 (54.01)                                        
 26 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR               1:53.65    1:44.45        
                  49.42     1:44.45 (55.03)                                        
 27 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:48.38    1:45.80        
                  50.35     1:45.80 (55.45)                                        
 28 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR               1:45.98    1:47.26        
                  51.62     1:47.26 (55.64)                                        
 29 Pozniak, Amelia M         12 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:00.58        
                  55.52   2:00.58 (1:05.06)                                        
 -- Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:00.21        DQ (1:06.03)                                        
 -- Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.01        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 -- Kubin, Paige J            11 NBS-MR               2:01.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.76          DQ (56.37)                                        
 -- Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR              1:50.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.31                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 30.40   12/5/2015 Deanna Caceres PBAC, PBAC                    
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                28.67      30.40$ZQ     
  2 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR                 32.14      33.08 SILV   
  3 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                33.56      34.38 SILV   
  4 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                34.54      34.57 SILV   
  5 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR                34.00      34.66        
  6 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR                37.10      35.24        
  7 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                36.82      35.39        
  8 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 40.17      37.23        
  9 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  37.85      37.54        
 10 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 38.70      37.85        
 11 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR                38.30      37.94        
 12 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR                 37.46      38.07        
 13 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                  39.53      39.01        
 14 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  38.37      39.06        
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                39.57      40.79        
 16 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  45.73      41.70        
 17 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR                 44.17      42.16        
 18 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR                34.55      42.48        
 19 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR                 42.66      42.66        
 20 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  48.30      43.41        
 21 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                47.43      44.03        
 22 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR                    NT      44.44        
 23 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  40.39      46.96        
 24 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR                 52.51      47.41        
 25 Ciminello, Maya A         11 SSL-MR                 45.58      48.66        
 26 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR                52.10      49.05        
 27 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                    NT      55.84        
 -- Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR               1:09.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.14   12/5/2007 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR              1:07.34    1:10.63 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.63 (38.32)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:11.22 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.22 (37.44)                                        
  3 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:12.71    1:13.61 SILV   
                1:15.00         1:13.61 ( )                                        
  4 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR              1:19.43    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.93 (40.02)                                        
  5 Massari, Grace            12 FA-MR                1:41.82    1:16.58 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.58 (41.76)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:19.33    1:18.87 SILV   
                  35.74     1:18.87 (43.13)                                        
  7 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:24.66    1:20.56        
                  37.93     1:20.56 (42.63)                                        
  8 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               1:29.19    1:21.86        
                  37.35     1:21.86 (44.51)                                        
  9 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:23.31        
                  39.24     1:23.31 (44.07)                                        
 10 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR               1:27.84    1:25.99        
                  36.73     1:25.99 (49.26)                                        
 11 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               1:28.85    1:27.97        
                  40.33     1:27.97 (47.64)                                        
 12 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:28.16        
                  39.68     1:28.16 (48.48)                                        
 13 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               1:28.21    1:29.04        
                  40.46     1:29.04 (48.58)                                        
 14 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:27.33    1:30.90        
                  40.12     1:30.90 (50.78)                                        
 15 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:31.03        
                  41.11     1:31.03 (49.92)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:35.98    1:32.06        
                  41.17     1:32.06 (50.89)                                        
 17 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:47.10    1:33.39        
                  43.09     1:33.39 (50.30)                                        
 18 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:40.49        
                  43.93     1:40.49 (56.56)                                        
 19 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR               1:48.90    1:42.12        
                  48.98     1:42.12 (53.14)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:38.48    1:44.28        
                  47.90     1:44.28 (56.38)                                        
 21 Levitus, Dorian M         12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:55.68        
                  51.13   1:55.68 (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:53.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.91          DQ (52.54)                                        
 -- Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR              1:38.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.89        DQ (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR               2:32.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.16        DQ (1:17.90)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:32.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:48.03    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.11    1:58.66        
     1) Lee, Jordan E 11                2) Avancena, Regina A 11          
     3) Smith, Charlotte T 11           4) Pociask, Brooke A 12           
                  37.00     1:06.00 (29.00)     1:42.00 (36.00)     1:58.66 (16.66)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:04.57    2:03.34        
     1) McLaughlin, Sophia F 11         2) Herrera, Ciara E 11            
     3) Glaser, Olivia K 11             4) O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 12        
                  30.31     1:01.99 (31.68)     1:33.39 (31.40)     2:03.34 (29.95)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:06.02    2:03.58        
     1) Cimino, Izabella K 11           2) Giordano, Jessica M 12         
     3) Andrew, Fiona J 11              4) Massari, Grace 12              
                  30.73     1:03.01 (32.28)     1:35.06 (32.05)     2:03.58 (28.52)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:06.33        
     1) Curran, Elizabeth A 12          2) Kuceravec, Nicole 12           
     3) Whitlatch, Caroline M 11        4) Dineen, Molly B 12             
                  31.96     1:03.70 (31.74)     1:36.65 (32.95)     2:06.33 (29.68)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:18.93    2:13.28        
     1) Kubin, Paige J 11               2) Nacianceno, Emily S 11         
     3) Steiner, Julia V 11             4) Bunch, Jenna G 12              
                  44.00     1:22.00 (38.00)     1:50.00 (28.00)     2:13.28 (23.28)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:15.52        
     1) Micheline, Jenna M 11           2) Sterling, Lindsay M 11         
     3) Cohen, Jade 11                  4) Kempf, Jane M 11               
                  50.00                             1:38.00 ( )     2:15.52 (37.52)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.43    2:22.21        
     1) Phillips, Leela M 11            2) Blatter, Jade B 11             
     3) Mischka, Camilla E 11           4) Gatterdam, Lyla 11             
                1:20.00      1:23.00 (3.00)     1:56.00 (33.00)     2:22.21 (26.21)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:22.38        
     1) Creech, Ciara E 12              2) Stafford, Jadyn C 11           
     3) Pozniak, Amelia M 12            4) Russell, Lauretta R 12         
                  43.52     1:21.00 (37.48)     1:55.00 (34.00)     2:22.38 (27.38)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:13.59         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sodhi, Malika 11                2) Brenner, Sarah B 12            
     3) Sandoval, Hope E 12             4) Cepeda, Mariah F 11            
                  33.85     1:11.54 (37.69)     1:40.61 (29.07)          DQ (33.44)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.63    1/1/1988 SMW                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:13.11    2:12.32        
     1) Lee, Jordan E 11                2) Smith, Charlotte T 11          
     3) Pociask, Brooke A 12            4) Jenkins, Shae K 12             
                  35.51     1:14.44 (38.93)     1:44.47 (30.03)     2:12.32 (27.85)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:22.24    2:22.19        
     1) Glaser, Olivia K 11             2) McLaughlin, Sophia F 11        
     3) Herrera, Ciara E 11             4) O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 12        
                  37.35     1:17.75 (40.40)     2:03.25 (45.50)     2:22.19 (18.94)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:23.79        
     1) Kuceravec, Nicole 12            2) Dineen, Molly B 12             
     3) Curran, Elizabeth A 12          4) Kempf, Jane M 11               
                  37.94       56.73 (18.79)     1:52.09 (55.36)     2:23.79 (31.70)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:31.45        
     1) Thompson, Alyssa R 12           2) Wienckowski, Grace A 12        
     3) Dickman, Rian 12                4) Restivo, Giannie S 11          
                  40.13     1:20.77 (40.64)     2:03.63 (42.86)     2:31.45 (27.82)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:41.26    2:34.98        
     1) Kubin, Paige J 11               2) Bunch, Jenna G 12              
     3) Nacianceno, Emily S 11          4) Steiner, Julia V 11            
                  44.78     1:23.96 (39.18)     2:01.14 (37.18)     2:34.98 (33.84)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:27.11    2:41.27        
     1) Avancena, Regina A 11           2) Russell, Lauretta R 12         
     3) Stafford, Jadyn C 11            4) Pozniak, Amelia M 12           
                  38.86     1:22.59 (43.73)     2:18.27 (55.68)     2:41.27 (23.00)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:41.64        
     1) Cohen, Jade 11                  2) Whitlatch, Caroline M 11       
     3) Sterling, Lindsay M 11          4) Levitus, Dorian M 12           
                  40.66     1:21.14 (40.48)     2:04.28 (43.14)     2:41.64 (37.36)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:29.94         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Andrew, Fiona J 11              2) Sodhi, Malika 11               
     3) Brenner, Sarah B 12             4) Cimino, Izabella K 11          
                  37.29     1:18.79 (41.50)     2:00.66 (41.87)          DQ (25.38)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.98    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                      
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR                 26.47      26.11 JO     
  2 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR                27.83      27.17 SILV   
  3 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR                26.99      27.58 SILV   
  4 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR                 27.65      27.61 SILV   
  5 Amaro, Isabella L         14 NDAC-MR                27.03      27.65 SILV   
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR                28.07      27.93 SILV   
  7 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 PBAC-MR                28.48      28.00 SILV   
  8 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR                28.10      28.46 SILV   
  9 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR                 28.35      28.52 SILV   
 10 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                  28.11      28.57 SILV   
 11 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.84      29.22        
 12 Hornbeck, Brooke A        13 PBAC-MR                30.32      29.41        
 13 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR                 29.86      29.64        
 14 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR                 29.54      30.01        
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR                 30.09      30.27        
 16 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR                29.67      30.43        
 17 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR                 31.51      30.47        
 18 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR                30.54      30.49        
 19 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      30.63        
 20 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                  30.76      30.84        
 21 Burgess, Desiree E        14 PBAC-MR                31.24      31.02        
 21 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR                 30.56      31.02        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.84      31.26        
 24 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR                32.76      31.31        
 25 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR                30.52      31.51        
 26 Miceli, Gianna R          13 SSL-MR                 33.62      31.53        
 27 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.85      31.89        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR                31.73      31.92        
 29 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR                32.33      32.07        
 30 Schlissel, Carleigh S     14 SSL-MR                 31.54      32.28        
 31 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR                 30.58      32.48        
 32 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR                32.70      32.67        
 33 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.79      33.77        
 34 O'Flaherty, Roisin        13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.21      33.78        
 35 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR                34.76      34.69        
 36 Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR                 36.71      35.37        
 37 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR                    NT      36.28        
 38 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR                 34.31      37.51        
 39 Stafford, Kaiya D         14 NDAC-MR                45.11      51.28        
 -- Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                  29.54         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.04   12/5/2015 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                         
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR                 56.91      57.00 SILV   
                  27.03       57.00 (29.97)                                        
  2 Amaro, Isabella L         14 NDAC-MR                59.30      59.82 SILV   
                  28.87       59.82 (30.95)                                        
  3 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:02.25      59.96 SILV   
                  28.91       59.96 (31.05)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:02.10    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.70 (32.42)                                        
  5 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              1:06.51    1:03.13        
                  30.50     1:03.13 (32.63)                                        
  6 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               1:04.56    1:03.56        
                  30.48     1:03.56 (33.08)                                        
  7 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.25        
                  30.62     1:04.25 (33.63)                                        
  8 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:05.32    1:04.91        
                  31.12     1:04.91 (33.79)                                        
  9 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:09.30    1:05.24        
                  31.29     1:05.24 (33.95)                                        
 10 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               1:06.61    1:05.43        
                  31.54     1:05.43 (33.89)                                        
 11 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               1:06.68    1:05.70        
                  32.07     1:05.70 (33.63)                                        
 12 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:07.52        
                  32.45     1:07.52 (35.07)                                        
 13 Bonitz, Lilyan R          13 VAC-MR               1:05.83    1:07.66        
                  33.34     1:07.66 (34.32)                                        
 14 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:07.69        
                  32.51     1:07.69 (35.18)                                        
 15 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              1:08.59    1:08.45        
                  32.47     1:08.45 (35.98)                                        
 16 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               1:10.11    1:08.46        
                  32.81     1:08.46 (35.65)                                        
 17 Miceli, Gianna R          13 SSL-MR               1:13.37    1:08.58        
                  32.85     1:08.58 (35.73)                                        
 18 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              1:12.41    1:09.03        
                  32.54     1:09.03 (36.49)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               1:12.75    1:09.76        
                  34.75     1:09.76 (35.01)                                        
 20 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.87        
                  34.20     1:09.87 (35.67)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:11.58    1:10.37        
                  33.96     1:10.37 (36.41)                                        
 22 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:10.65        
                  34.01     1:10.65 (36.64)                                        
 23 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               1:05.79    1:10.99        
                  33.72     1:10.99 (37.27)                                        
 24 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               1:08.54    1:11.37        
                  33.97     1:11.37 (37.40)                                        
 25 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              1:11.29    1:12.10        
                  34.54     1:12.10 (37.56)                                        
 26 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.99        
                  35.28     1:12.99 (37.71)                                        
 27 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR               1:16.04    1:18.61        
                  37.63     1:18.61 (40.98)                                        
 28 Pierre, Dorisse M         14 SSL-MR               1:21.72    1:18.99        
                  38.13     1:18.99 (40.86)                                        
 29 Lukavsky, Sophie E        14 SSL-MR               1:20.24    1:20.18        
                  38.20     1:20.18 (41.98)                                        
 30 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR               1:18.91    1:21.89        
                1:20.00      1:21.89 (1.89)                                        
 31 Pierre, Clarisse L        14 SSL-MR               1:23.75    1:25.85        
                  44.37     1:25.85 (41.48)                                        
 32 Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR               1:23.00    1:33.34        
                  40.08     1:33.34 (53.26)                                        
 33 Stafford, Kaiya D         14 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    2:00.38        
                  52.43   2:00.38 (1:07.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:55.80   12/5/2008 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  JO
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:10.54    2:12.15 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.55 (32.95)     1:37.22 (34.67)     2:12.15 (34.93)
  2 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               2:11.82    2:14.60 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.45 (33.79)     1:40.06 (35.61)     2:14.60 (34.54)
  3 Amaro, Isabella L         14 NDAC-MR              2:18.93    2:14.65 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.18 (33.99)     1:39.80 (35.62)     2:14.65 (34.85)
  4 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:14.95 SILV   
                  29.28     1:03.05 (33.77)     1:39.78 (36.73)     2:14.95 (35.17)
  5 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              2:14.62    2:15.82 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.55 (34.18)     1:40.90 (36.35)     2:15.82 (34.92)
  6 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               2:10.76    2:17.31        
                  30.78     1:05.43 (34.65)     1:41.31 (35.88)     2:17.31 (36.00)
  7 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               2:16.36    2:20.26        
                  32.49     1:07.73 (35.24)     1:44.00 (36.27)     2:20.26 (36.26)
  8 Hornbeck, Brooke A        13 PBAC-MR              2:24.43    2:22.26        
                  32.19     1:08.20 (36.01)     1:45.47 (37.27)     2:22.26 (36.79)
  9 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                2:23.67    2:23.91        
                  31.21     1:06.95 (35.74)     1:45.59 (38.64)     2:23.91 (38.32)
 10 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               2:18.48    2:24.03        
                  33.04     1:09.44 (36.40)     1:47.43 (37.99)     2:24.03 (36.60)
 11 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              2:22.34    2:24.40        
                  33.08     1:09.81 (36.73)     1:47.56 (37.75)     2:24.40 (36.84)
 12 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.57    2:28.71        
                  33.65     1:11.36 (37.71)     1:51.21 (39.85)     2:28.71 (37.50)
 13 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               2:35.44    2:30.32        
                  33.04     1:11.17 (38.13)     1:52.41 (41.24)     2:30.32 (37.91)
 14 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               2:34.30    2:30.40        
                  34.57     1:12.94 (38.37)     1:54.07 (41.13)     2:30.40 (36.33)
 15 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.24    2:30.74        
                  32.71     1:09.87 (37.16)     1:50.63 (40.76)     2:30.74 (40.11)
 16 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               2:43.68    2:32.97        
                  33.40     1:12.30 (38.90)     1:52.57 (40.27)     2:32.97 (40.40)
 17 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              2:28.96    2:33.64        
                  34.76     1:13.13 (38.37)     1:53.64 (40.51)     2:33.64 (40.00)
 18 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               2:35.84    2:34.50        
                  36.85     1:17.08 (40.23)     1:57.73 (40.65)     2:34.50 (36.77)
 19 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              2:39.43    2:36.44        
                  36.31     1:16.79 (40.48)     1:57.26 (40.47)     2:36.44 (39.18)
 20 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              2:37.50    2:36.94        
                  36.91     1:17.68 (40.77)     1:58.43 (40.75)     2:36.94 (38.51)
 21 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              2:53.85    2:38.20        
                  34.96     1:14.22 (39.26)     1:55.64 (41.42)     2:38.20 (42.56)
 22 O'Flaherty, Roisin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.76    2:42.65        
                  35.39     1:15.47 (40.08)     2:01.55 (46.08)     2:42.65 (41.10)
 23 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR               2:40.24    2:48.56        
                  38.39     1:20.58 (42.19)     2:04.71 (44.13)     2:48.56 (43.85)
 24 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:52.89        
                  38.45     1:22.14 (43.69)     2:08.15 (46.01)     2:52.89 (44.74)
 25 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR               3:12.98    3:09.49        
                                1:27.80 ( )     2:18.40 (50.60)     3:09.49 (51.09)
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              2:16.60         DQ        
      False start
                  32.25     1:08.00 (35.75)     1:43.81 (35.81)          DQ (33.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:00.92    1/1/1998 COREY BERG - MSC                           
                1:00.69  METS
                1:04.59  JO
                1:04.59  ZQ
                1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 PBAC-MR              1:02.41    1:04.34 JO     
                  31.00     1:04.34 (33.34)                                        
  2 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:04.92    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.04 (34.34)                                        
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               1:07.78    1:07.67 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.67 (34.54)                                        
  4 Amaro, Isabella L         14 NDAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.59 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.59 (35.16)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:11.31    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.38 (36.47)                                        
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              1:14.17    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.47 (36.57)                                        
  7 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              1:12.89    1:14.09        
                  36.46     1:14.09 (37.63)                                        
  8 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               1:16.76    1:14.26        
                  36.57     1:14.26 (37.69)                                        
  9 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               1:18.13    1:14.29        
                  36.60     1:14.29 (37.69)                                        
 10 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               1:14.10    1:14.39        
                  35.79     1:14.39 (38.60)                                        
 11 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                1:16.74    1:14.66        
                  35.90     1:14.66 (38.76)                                        
 12 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:20.10    1:14.89        
                  36.51     1:14.89 (38.38)                                        
 13 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.91    1:14.93        
                  36.21     1:14.93 (38.72)                                        
 14 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.33    1:15.18        
                  36.24     1:15.18 (38.94)                                        
 15 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               1:16.75    1:15.83        
                  37.50     1:15.83 (38.33)                                        
 16 Miceli, Gianna R          13 SSL-MR               1:25.57    1:16.39        
                  36.97     1:16.39 (39.42)                                        
 17 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.44    1:16.75        
                  37.25     1:16.75 (39.50)                                        
 18 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:18.37    1:18.52        
                  37.74     1:18.52 (40.78)                                        
 19 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               1:14.94    1:18.76        
                  38.17     1:18.76 (40.59)                                        
 20 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.69    1:18.79        
                  38.21     1:18.79 (40.58)                                        
 21 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              1:21.17    1:19.30        
                  39.51     1:19.30 (39.79)                                        
 22 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              1:24.79    1:19.57        
                  37.43     1:19.57 (42.14)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              1:20.47    1:19.92        
                  39.62     1:19.92 (40.30)                                        
 24 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:20.11        
                  39.08     1:20.11 (41.03)                                        
 25 Burgess, Desiree E        14 PBAC-MR              1:17.34    1:22.59        
                  39.30     1:22.59 (43.29)                                        
 26 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR               1:23.03    1:24.87        
                  41.15     1:24.87 (43.72)                                        
 27 Schlissel, Carleigh S     14 SSL-MR               1:22.77    1:24.94        
                  41.15     1:24.94 (43.79)                                        
 28 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               1:27.51    1:25.76        
                  42.98     1:25.76 (42.78)                                        
 29 O'Flaherty, Roisin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.55    1:25.93        
                  48.00     1:25.93 (37.93)                                        
 30 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:26.33        
                  42.68     1:26.33 (43.65)                                        
 31 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              1:27.85    1:27.01        
                  42.10     1:27.01 (44.91)                                        
 32 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR              1:37.01    1:32.89        
                  49.00     1:32.89 (43.89)                                        
 33 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR               1:30.41    1:34.48        
                  48.00     1:34.48 (46.48)                                        
 34 Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR               1:34.83    1:40.99        
                  46.11     1:40.99 (54.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:13.17   12/5/2015 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                       
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  JO
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              2:18.97    2:19.44 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.06 (35.87)     1:44.42 (36.36)     2:19.44 (35.02)
  2 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:29.33    2:27.29 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.00 (37.24)     1:50.40 (38.40)     2:27.29 (36.89)
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               2:26.01    2:29.06 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.90 (38.04)     1:52.00 (39.10)     2:29.06 (37.06)
  4 Amaro, Isabella L         14 NDAC-MR              2:27.03    2:31.61 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.42 (37.85)     1:52.79 (39.37)     2:31.61 (38.82)
  5 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               2:35.87    2:35.35 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.85 (39.39)     1:55.39 (40.54)     2:35.35 (39.96)
  6 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:35.95 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.91 (39.98)     1:57.69 (40.78)     2:35.95 (38.26)
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               2:41.41    2:37.64        
                  37.87     1:17.61 (39.74)     1:58.95 (41.34)     2:37.64 (38.69)
  8 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               2:42.70    2:39.09        
                  37.44     1:17.57 (40.13)     1:58.94 (41.37)     2:39.09 (40.15)
  9 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               2:40.75    2:39.31        
                  37.03     1:17.84 (40.81)     1:59.48 (41.64)     2:39.31 (39.83)
 10 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               2:39.51    2:40.63        
                  38.25     1:19.29 (41.04)     2:00.60 (41.31)     2:40.63 (40.03)
 11 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               2:43.45    2:41.73        
                  35.91     1:16.86 (40.95)     1:58.75 (41.89)     2:41.73 (42.98)
 12 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              2:40.84    2:43.61        
                  39.34     1:21.14 (41.80)     2:03.55 (42.41)     2:43.61 (40.06)
 13 Bonitz, Lilyan R          13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:44.88        
                  39.16     1:21.93 (42.77)     2:04.04 (42.11)     2:44.88 (40.84)
 14 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              3:05.55    2:45.96        
                  38.38     1:19.79 (41.41)     2:03.14 (43.35)     2:45.96 (42.82)
 15 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              2:48.80    2:48.05        
                  39.26     1:22.60 (43.34)     2:05.16 (42.56)     2:48.05 (42.89)
 16 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              2:58.27    2:52.71        
                  42.02     1:25.63 (43.61)     2:10.70 (45.07)     2:52.71 (42.01)
 17 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               2:44.10    2:52.86        
                  40.48     1:24.15 (43.67)     2:09.02 (44.87)     2:52.86 (43.84)
 18 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              2:47.55    2:54.10        
                  41.76     1:25.24 (43.48)     2:09.99 (44.75)     2:54.10 (44.11)
 19 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              3:10.55    2:54.24        
                  41.62     1:25.13 (43.51)     2:11.09 (45.96)     2:54.24 (43.15)
 20 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR               3:00.93    3:00.75        
                  43.91     1:30.13 (46.22)     2:16.66 (46.53)     3:00.75 (44.09)
 21 Lukavsky, Sophie E        14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:03.26        
                                1:40.00 ( )     2:17.95 (37.95)     3:03.26 (45.31)
 -- Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              3:05.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:10.75   12/6/2014 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                       
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  JO
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              1:12.19    1:12.20 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.20 (37.40)                                        
  2 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:20.93    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.54 (40.93)                                        
  3 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               1:27.26    1:19.00 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.00 (42.15)                                        
  4 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               1:18.79    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.03 (41.49)                                        
  5 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              1:22.92    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.89 (41.51)                                        
  6 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.58 (42.74)                                        
  7 Bonitz, Lilyan R          13 VAC-MR               1:18.92    1:21.92 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.92 (43.69)                                        
  8 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:19.75    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.11     1:22.05 (42.94)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:26.18    1:22.76 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.76 (43.94)                                        
 10 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:20.75    1:24.01        
                  40.80     1:24.01 (43.21)                                        
 11 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               1:22.81    1:25.61        
                  40.33     1:25.61 (45.28)                                        
 12 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               1:27.47    1:25.67        
                  41.15     1:25.67 (44.52)                                        
 13 Miceli, Gianna R          13 SSL-MR               1:23.19    1:26.22        
                  41.80     1:26.22 (44.42)                                        
 14 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               1:28.46    1:27.01        
                  42.44     1:27.01 (44.57)                                        
 15 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               1:27.76    1:28.11        
                  42.08     1:28.11 (46.03)                                        
 16 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                1:29.27    1:28.75        
                  42.71     1:28.75 (46.04)                                        
 17 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               1:30.20    1:29.88        
                  42.36     1:29.88 (47.52)                                        
 18 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               1:43.07    1:31.16        
                  43.88     1:31.16 (47.28)                                        
 19 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              1:31.66    1:32.18        
                  44.04     1:32.18 (48.14)                                        
 20 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              1:36.30    1:33.58        
                  44.57     1:33.58 (49.01)                                        
 21 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              1:34.95    1:34.67        
                  45.58     1:34.67 (49.09)                                        
 22 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              1:34.85    1:35.77        
                  44.37     1:35.77 (51.40)                                        
 23 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               1:34.51    1:36.32        
                  46.24     1:36.32 (50.08)                                        
 24 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              1:31.44    1:38.69        
                  46.46     1:38.69 (52.23)                                        
 25 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:43.36    1:40.81        
                  46.76     1:40.81 (54.05)                                        
 26 Lukavsky, Sophie E        14 SSL-MR               1:41.86    1:41.51        
                  48.31     1:41.51 (53.20)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:39.44    1:41.59        
                  47.37     1:41.59 (54.22)                                        
 28 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              1:42.09    1:43.10        
                  47.21     1:43.10 (55.89)                                        
 29 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              1:45.92    1:44.29        
                  47.80     1:44.29 (56.49)                                        
 30 Pierre, Clarisse L        14 SSL-MR               1:44.07    1:46.55        
                  47.54     1:46.55 (59.01)                                        
 31 Pierre, Dorisse M         14 SSL-MR               1:48.25    1:47.01        
                  51.62     1:47.01 (55.39)                                        
 32 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR               1:46.98    1:51.02        
                  53.54     1:51.02 (57.48)                                        
 -- Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:51.83                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:31.44    1/1/1992 JENNIFER HUTTON - YMID                     
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  JO
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:48.11    2:43.79 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.93 (39.76)     2:01.07 (45.14)     2:43.79 (42.72)
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:52.43 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.61 (43.46)     2:07.52 (46.91)     2:52.43 (44.91)
  3 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              3:00.01    2:53.51 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.02 (44.64)     2:10.03 (45.01)     2:53.51 (43.48)
  4 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               2:46.92    2:55.25 SILV   
                  38.37     1:23.33 (44.96)     2:09.99 (46.66)     2:55.25 (45.26)
  5 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              2:56.13    2:57.83        
                  40.02     1:25.81 (45.79)     2:11.48 (45.67)     2:57.83 (46.35)
  6 Hornbeck, Brooke A        13 PBAC-MR              2:56.56    2:58.99        
                  40.06     1:25.46 (45.40)     2:11.84 (46.38)     2:58.99 (47.15)
  7 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              2:49.42    2:59.11        
                  40.88     1:28.35 (47.47)     2:15.19 (46.84)     2:59.11 (43.92)
  8 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               3:01.07    3:05.26        
                  41.04     1:27.96 (46.92)     2:16.49 (48.53)     3:05.26 (48.77)
  9 Miceli, Gianna R          13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:06.23        
                  43.95     1:31.54 (47.59)     2:19.26 (47.72)     3:06.23 (46.97)
 10 O'Flaherty, Roisin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:15.07        
                1:49.00      1:50.00 (1.00)     2:26.03 (36.03)     3:15.07 (49.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.07    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                           
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               1:03.83    1:04.40 SILV   
                  29.35     1:04.40 (35.05)                                        
  2 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.91 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.91 (38.06)                                        
  3 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 PBAC-MR              1:13.46    1:11.68        
                  32.64     1:11.68 (39.04)                                        
  4 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.82        
                  33.58     1:11.82 (38.24)                                        
  5 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               1:07.71    1:13.19        
                  42.00     1:13.19 (31.19)                                        
  6 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:15.06        
                  35.84     1:15.06 (39.22)                                        
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.28    1:16.56        
                1:04.00     1:16.56 (12.56)                                        
  8 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               1:12.93    1:18.20        
                  35.45     1:18.20 (42.75)                                        
  9 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               1:20.02    1:19.47        
                  37.49     1:19.47 (41.98)                                        
 10 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.33    1:19.97        
                  37.01     1:19.97 (42.96)                                        
 11 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:20.22    1:20.74        
                  35.83     1:20.74 (44.91)                                        
 12 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               1:37.75    1:22.06        
                  38.50     1:22.06 (43.56)                                        
 13 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               1:19.65    1:22.79        
                  38.77     1:22.79 (44.02)                                        
 14 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              1:19.60    1:25.22        
                  37.86     1:25.22 (47.36)                                        
 15 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              1:23.26    1:25.81        
                  37.49     1:25.81 (48.32)                                        
 16 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.11    1:26.10        
                  39.18     1:26.10 (46.92)                                        
 17 Schlissel, Carleigh S     14 SSL-MR               1:33.89    1:28.12        
                  40.68     1:28.12 (47.44)                                        
 18 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              1:30.64    1:29.86        
                  41.74     1:29.86 (48.12)                                        
 19 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:29.92        
                  42.24     1:29.92 (47.68)                                        
 20 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:26.25    1:30.62        
                  48.00     1:30.62 (42.62)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               1:31.84    1:32.22        
                1:32.39         1:32.22 ( )                                        
 22 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              1:30.70    1:36.49        
                  44.24     1:36.49 (52.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:20.96   12/5/2015 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                       
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:37.30        
                  34.10     1:14.80 (40.70)     1:57.08 (42.28)     2:37.30 (40.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:11.69    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                    
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              2:20.67    2:21.47 SILV   
                  32.25     1:22.00 (49.75)     1:49.73 (27.73)     2:21.47 (31.74)
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               2:25.13    2:22.77 SILV   
                  29.51     1:06.60 (37.09)     1:51.02 (44.42)     2:22.77 (31.75)
  3 Amaro, Isabella L         14 NDAC-MR              2:30.64    2:31.51 SILV   
                  32.32     1:12.05 (39.73)     1:56.13 (44.08)     2:31.51 (35.38)
  4 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              2:36.49    2:34.49 SILV   
                  31.60     1:12.92 (41.32)     1:58.72 (45.80)     2:34.49 (35.77)
  5 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              2:35.54    2:35.01 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.47 (39.78)     1:59.52 (45.05)     2:35.01 (35.49)
  6 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               2:38.72    2:36.29 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.19 (39.88)     2:02.50 (47.31)     2:36.29 (33.79)
  7 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              2:37.02    2:39.43 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.71 (39.97)     2:01.44 (46.73)     2:39.43 (37.99)
  8 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               2:38.51    2:39.72 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.64 (40.86)     2:05.00 (47.36)     2:39.72 (34.72)
  9 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               2:39.76    2:41.26 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.81 (39.87)     2:04.91 (48.10)     2:41.26 (36.35)
 10 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              2:52.92    2:41.50        
                  36.49     1:17.84 (41.35)     2:02.80 (44.96)     2:41.50 (38.70)
 11 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               2:45.69    2:44.76        
                  35.99     1:16.21 (40.22)     2:07.37 (51.16)     2:44.76 (37.39)
 12 Miceli, Gianna R          13 SSL-MR               3:07.58    2:45.95        
                  41.07     1:22.69 (41.62)     2:08.65 (45.96)     2:45.95 (37.30)
 13 Bonitz, Lilyan R          13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:47.21        
                  39.28     1:23.27 (43.99)     2:09.46 (46.19)     2:47.21 (37.75)
 14 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                2:45.46    2:47.44        
                  38.50     1:19.73 (41.23)     2:10.32 (50.59)     2:47.44 (37.12)
 15 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               2:59.18    2:48.96        
                  37.52     1:19.96 (42.44)     2:09.98 (50.02)     2:48.96 (38.98)
 16 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              2:54.83    2:52.21        
                  36.56     1:20.51 (43.95)     2:13.37 (52.86)     2:52.21 (38.84)
 17 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              2:48.94    2:55.66        
                  37.41     1:19.74 (42.33)     2:18.41 (58.67)     2:55.66 (37.25)
 18 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              2:55.06    2:56.78        
                  38.07     1:22.45 (44.38)     2:16.10 (53.65)     2:56.78 (40.68)
 19 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              3:00.39    2:58.23        
                  41.32     1:25.72 (44.40)     2:18.63 (52.91)     2:58.23 (39.60)
 20 Mendoza, Emily            13 NBS-MR               3:04.59    2:59.23        
                  43.67     1:30.37 (46.70)     2:22.28 (51.91)     2:59.23 (36.95)
 21 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              3:00.56    3:01.09        
                  40.91     1:23.36 (42.45)     2:20.05 (56.69)     3:01.09 (41.04)
 22 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               2:55.16    3:02.45        
                  39.83     1:26.67 (46.84)     2:21.78 (55.11)     3:02.45 (40.67)
 23 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              2:53.55    3:07.43        
                  43.69     1:31.51 (47.82)     2:25.67 (54.16)     3:07.43 (41.76)
 24 Ciminello, Sofia K        13 SSL-MR               3:37.01    3:30.92        
                  49.03     1:39.32 (50.29)   3:02.00 (1:22.68)     3:30.92 (28.92)
 -- Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              2:58.11         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  38.08     1:26.97 (48.89)   2:27.19 (1:00.22)          DQ (43.82)
 -- Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              2:59.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  41.86     1:28.99 (47.13)     2:22.65 (53.66)          DQ (36.12)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:48.13    1/1/1990 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:20.11    4:09.19        
     1) Graham, Catherine M 14          2) Kocik, Jacqueline B 14         
     3) Sanford, Lauren E 13            4) Amaro, Isabella L 14           
                  35.00   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:34.00 (26.00)   2:09.00 (1:01.00)
        2:39.00 (30.00)   3:13.00 (1:04.00)     3:46.00 (33.00)     4:09.19 (56.19)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:30.25    4:26.62        
     1) Mendoza, Emily 13               2) Regenauer, Katarina T 13       
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 13             4) Regenauer, Hana M 14           
                  34.80   1:11.54 (1:11.54)     1:44.90 (33.36)   2:23.30 (1:11.76)
        2:53.53 (30.23)   3:26.87 (1:03.57)     3:55.14 (28.27)     4:26.62 (59.75)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:17.40    4:27.52        
     1) Bourquin, Alyssa R 14           2) Cohen, Hannah E 14             
     3) Galiatsatos, Christina 14       4) Connors, Grace C 14            
                  31.49   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:39.59 (33.63)   2:16.56 (1:10.60)
        2:48.88 (32.32)   3:25.70 (1:09.14)     3:54.69 (28.99)   4:27.52 (1:01.82)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:31.88        
     1) Davis, Maggie A 14              2) Ng, Amanda 13                  
     3) Miceli, Gianna R 13             4) MacRobbie, Morgan A 13         
                  41.00   1:24.00 (1:24.00)     1:47.00 (23.00)     2:17.38 (53.38)
        3:00.00 (42.62)   3:35.00 (1:17.62)     4:10.00 (35.00)     4:31.88 (56.88)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:25.27    4:39.09        
     1) Steinhauer, Berkeley L 14       2) Trieff, Lily S 13              
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 13           4) Tantsyura, Eva D 13            
                  32.94   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:44.82 (34.12)   2:24.23 (1:13.53)
        2:54.94 (30.71)   3:36.27 (1:12.04)     4:04.20 (27.93)   4:39.09 (1:02.82)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:15.11    1/1/2000 NBS   A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    4:41.20        
     1) Canavan, Katherine L 14         2) Dickman, Mackenzie 14          
     3) Garcia, Naihomy T 14            4) Satriano, Delia 14             
                  36.48   1:14.71 (1:14.71)     1:51.10 (36.39)   2:32.74 (1:18.03)
        3:02.65 (29.91)   3:38.09 (1:05.35)     4:07.67 (29.58)   4:41.20 (1:03.11)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    4:52.33        
     1) Amaro, Isabella L 14            2) Sanford, Lauren E 13           
     3) Storrs, Mackenzie E 14          4) Noakes, Annie C 14             
                1:07.00   1:22.56 (1:22.56)     1:48.21 (25.65)   2:29.09 (1:06.53)
        3:02.83 (33.74)   3:43.34 (1:14.25)     4:15.44 (32.10)   4:52.33 (1:08.99)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:59.43        
     1) Ng, Amanda 13                   2) Miceli, Gianna R 13            
     3) Davis, Maggie A 14              4) MacRobbie, Morgan A 13         
                  36.35   1:14.16 (1:14.16)     1:56.00 (41.84)   2:45.20 (1:31.04)
        3:15.33 (30.13)   3:53.47 (1:08.27)     4:24.23 (30.76)   4:59.43 (1:05.96)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           5:07.44    5:04.82        
     1) Regenauer, Katarina T 13        2) Mendoza, Emily 13              
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 13             4) Regenauer, Hana M 14           
                  37.91   1:22.23 (1:22.23)     2:02.83 (40.60)   2:51.91 (1:29.68)
        3:26.10 (34.19)   4:05.41 (1:13.50)     4:33.35 (27.94)     5:04.82 (59.41)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              5:09.72    5:05.48        
     1) Galiatsatos, Christina 14       2) Paz, Adriana I 13              
     3) Connors, Grace C 14             4) Renda, Tara L 13               
                  38.87   1:19.13 (1:19.13)     2:04.02 (44.89)   2:54.10 (1:34.97)
        3:25.53 (31.43)   4:02.66 (1:08.56)     4:32.35 (29.69)   5:05.48 (1:02.82)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    5:50.07        
     1) Lukavsky, Sophie E 14           2) Pierre, Clarisse L 14          
     3) Milillo, Angelina S 14          4) Pierre, Dorisse M 14           
                  43.20   1:27.14 (1:27.14)     2:15.41 (48.27)   3:17.00 (1:49.86)
         3:18.78 (1.78)     3:48.49 (31.49)     4:30.47 (41.98)   5:50.07 (2:01.58)
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              5:24.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Raimondi, Ashley J 14           2) Cohen, Hannah E 14             
     3) Bourquin, Alyssa R 14           4) Raber, Isabella M 13           
                  39.26   1:26.84 (1:26.84)     2:03.21 (36.37)   2:51.57 (1:24.73)
        3:23.32 (31.75)   4:01.66 (1:10.09)     4:35.16 (33.50)        DQ (1:08.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 24.17    1/1/1998 Brooke Davey NBS, NBS                        
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR                25.62      26.66        
  2 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR                 25.44      26.76        
  3 Librandi, Emily           15 VAC-MR                 27.05      26.95        
  4 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR                26.01      27.10        
  5 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR                27.68      27.62        
  6 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR                 26.75      27.96        
  7 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR                27.30      27.98        
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR                 27.62      28.00        
  9 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR                 27.50      28.06        
 10 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR                 28.09      28.73        
 11 DeGeorge, Sierra          15 PBAC-MR                27.71      28.92        
 12 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR                 29.76      29.35        
 13 Irwin, Alexa A            16 PBAC-MR                29.41      29.39        
 14 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR                27.26      29.42        
 15 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR                 29.05      29.97        
 16 Ho, Penelope L            17 SSL-MR                 27.92      30.12        
 17 Trubiano, Alexa R         15 SSL-MR                 29.50      30.16        
 18 Signore, Maia A           15 SSL-MR                 31.07      30.59        
 19 Loperfido, Kelcie E       15 SSL-MR                 32.87      32.19        
 20 Ng, Veronica              16 SSL-MR                 32.06      32.99        
 21 Brooks, Taylor A          15 VAC-MR                 34.29      34.67        
 -- Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR                 28.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 53.03  12/11/2011 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                     
                54.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR                58.27      58.11        
                  28.33       58.11 (29.78)                                        
  2 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR                 56.59      59.18        
                  28.54       59.18 (30.64)                                        
  3 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR                 57.55    1:00.60        
                  29.15     1:00.60 (31.45)                                        
  4 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:00.99        
                  29.38     1:00.99 (31.61)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR                 58.45    1:01.39        
                  30.24     1:01.39 (31.15)                                        
  6 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               1:03.60    1:02.59        
                  30.26     1:02.59 (32.33)                                        
  7 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               1:00.67    1:03.58        
                  30.87     1:03.58 (32.71)                                        
  8 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               1:03.53    1:03.63        
                  31.09     1:03.63 (32.54)                                        
  9 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:03.89        
                  30.94     1:03.89 (32.95)                                        
 10 Ho, Penelope L            17 SSL-MR               1:03.27    1:04.14        
                  31.03     1:04.14 (33.11)                                        
 11 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               1:02.22    1:04.50        
                  30.69     1:04.50 (33.81)                                        
 12 Tsang, Michelle M         16 SSL-MR               1:03.63    1:04.59        
                  31.16     1:04.59 (33.43)                                        
 13 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.86        
                  31.24     1:04.86 (33.62)                                        
 14 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:05.23        
                  31.83     1:05.23 (33.40)                                        
 15 Trubiano, Alexa R         15 SSL-MR               1:04.74    1:06.03        
                  31.48     1:06.03 (34.55)                                        
 16 Sebesta, Cheyenne R       16 PBAC-MR              1:05.81    1:07.89        
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)                                        
 17 Signore, Maia A           15 SSL-MR               1:08.01    1:08.15        
                  32.29     1:08.15 (35.86)                                        
 18 Loperfido, Kelcie E       15 SSL-MR               1:13.25    1:12.14        
                  33.54     1:12.14 (38.60)                                        
 19 Lukavsky, Anya N          15 SSL-MR               1:24.06    1:22.07        
                  39.02     1:22.07 (43.05)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:55.48  12/11/2011 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               1:59.45    2:06.23        
                  29.67     1:01.35 (31.68)     1:33.98 (32.63)     2:06.23 (32.25)
  2 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              2:11.42    2:06.92        
                  29.26     1:02.21 (32.95)     1:36.09 (33.88)     2:06.92 (30.83)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               2:06.39    2:08.78        
                  30.78     1:04.13 (33.35)     1:36.48 (32.35)     2:08.78 (32.30)
  4 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               2:05.05    2:09.22        
                  30.08     1:02.66 (32.58)     1:36.46 (33.80)     2:09.22 (32.76)
  5 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               2:07.38    2:14.77        
                  42.00     1:31.00 (49.00)     2:04.00 (33.00)     2:14.77 (10.77)
  6 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:15.26        
                  31.36     1:06.16 (34.80)     1:41.32 (35.16)     2:15.26 (33.94)
  7 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               2:13.25    2:16.29        
                  32.03     1:06.74 (34.71)     1:41.75 (35.01)     2:16.29 (34.54)
  8 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               2:19.44    2:19.51        
                  32.81     1:09.30 (36.49)     1:45.87 (36.57)     2:19.51 (33.64)
  9 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              2:18.55    2:19.99        
                  33.31     1:09.40 (36.09)     1:44.98 (35.58)     2:19.99 (35.01)
 10 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              2:15.73    2:20.29        
                  32.74     1:08.70 (35.96)     1:45.44 (36.74)     2:20.29 (34.85)
 11 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               2:18.78    2:21.36        
                1:38.00      1:43.00 (5.00)      1:49.00 (6.00)     2:21.36 (32.36)
 12 Irwin, Alexa A            16 PBAC-MR              2:07.06    2:22.13        
                  33.47     1:09.76 (36.29)     1:46.40 (36.64)     2:22.13 (35.73)
 13 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               2:23.35    2:22.97        
                  32.18     1:07.88 (35.70)     1:45.34 (37.46)     2:22.97 (37.63)
 14 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              2:38.68    2:25.16        
                  32.17     1:09.01 (36.84)     1:47.36 (38.35)     2:25.16 (37.80)
 15 Trubiano, Alexa R         15 SSL-MR               2:24.15    2:25.95        
                  33.50     1:09.98 (36.48)     1:48.66 (38.68)     2:25.95 (37.29)
 16 Brooks, Taylor A          15 VAC-MR                    NT    2:47.37        
                  36.83     1:19.26 (42.43)     2:03.72 (44.46)     2:47.37 (43.65)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.47   12/5/2000 Corey Berg MSC, MSC                          
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR              1:03.73    1:05.73        
                  32.44     1:05.73 (33.29)                                        
  2 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               1:05.49    1:06.15        
                  32.68     1:06.15 (33.47)                                        
  3 Ho, Penelope L            17 SSL-MR               1:03.73    1:06.47        
                  31.98     1:06.47 (34.49)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               1:03.49    1:06.61        
                  33.04     1:06.61 (33.57)                                        
  5 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               1:04.93    1:08.28        
                  33.49     1:08.28 (34.79)                                        
  6 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               1:08.89    1:08.49        
                  33.69     1:08.49 (34.80)                                        
  7 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:09.43        
                  34.09     1:09.43 (35.34)                                        
  8 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               1:05.56    1:09.84        
                  34.33     1:09.84 (35.51)                                        
  9 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               1:09.16    1:11.88        
                  34.92     1:11.88 (36.96)                                        
 10 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               1:11.59    1:13.25        
                  35.35     1:13.25 (37.90)                                        
 11 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.09        
                  37.22     1:15.09 (37.87)                                        
 12 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               1:18.95    1:15.18        
                  37.30     1:15.18 (37.88)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.91    1/1/2000 Corey Berg MSC, MSC                        
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:20.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               2:18.99    2:19.76 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:09.69 (35.31)     1:44.75 (35.06)     2:19.76 (35.01)
  2 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:16.76    2:21.47        
                  33.61     1:08.30 (34.69)     1:44.55 (36.25)     2:21.47 (36.92)
  3 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:22.31        
                  34.59     1:10.59 (36.00)     1:46.42 (35.83)     2:22.31 (35.89)
  4 Ho, Penelope L            17 SSL-MR               2:20.93    2:23.61        
                  33.91     1:10.01 (36.10)     1:46.49 (36.48)     2:23.61 (37.12)
  5 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               2:20.97    2:26.14        
                  35.30     1:12.84 (37.54)     1:49.78 (36.94)     2:26.14 (36.36)
  6 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               2:23.37    2:30.81        
                  35.67     1:13.82 (38.15)     1:52.96 (39.14)     2:30.81 (37.85)
  7 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               2:38.16    2:33.07        
                  36.77     1:15.79 (39.02)     1:54.70 (38.91)     2:33.07 (38.37)
  8 Tsang, Michelle M         16 SSL-MR               2:41.69    2:37.11        
                  36.94     1:16.37 (39.43)     1:57.79 (41.42)     2:37.11 (39.32)
  9 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               2:40.32    2:38.25        
                  36.28     1:14.87 (38.59)     1:57.08 (42.21)     2:38.25 (41.17)
 10 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              2:42.11    2:40.16        
                  37.19     1:17.08 (39.89)     1:58.52 (41.44)     2:40.16 (41.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:07.06    1/1/1998 Annie Mantey MSC, MSC                      
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              1:07.45    1:08.17 METS   
                  32.87     1:08.17 (35.30)                                        
  2 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.37 AGTC   
                  35.19     1:14.37 (39.18)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           15 NBS-MR               1:17.41    1:18.20        
                  37.21     1:18.20 (40.99)                                        
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               1:18.13    1:18.67        
                  37.91     1:18.67 (40.76)                                        
  5 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               1:15.36    1:19.34        
                  36.77     1:19.34 (42.57)                                        
  6 Tsang, Michelle M         16 SSL-MR               1:19.05    1:22.88        
                  39.14     1:22.88 (43.74)                                        
  7 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               1:18.62    1:25.14        
                  40.36     1:25.14 (44.78)                                        
  8 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               1:24.50    1:26.33        
                  40.13     1:26.33 (46.20)                                        
  9 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:25.10    1:27.10        
                  41.16     1:27.10 (45.94)                                        
 10 Trubiano, Alexa R         15 SSL-MR               1:26.51    1:27.90        
                  41.23     1:27.90 (46.67)                                        
 11 Sebesta, Cheyenne R       16 PBAC-MR              1:25.15    1:28.00        
                  42.09     1:28.00 (45.91)                                        
 12 Signore, Maia A           15 SSL-MR               1:29.37    1:29.69        
                  42.80     1:29.69 (46.89)                                        
 13 Loperfido, Kelcie E       15 SSL-MR                    NT    1:41.92        
                  49.67     1:41.92 (52.25)                                        
 14 Lukavsky, Anya N          15 SSL-MR                    NT    1:43.85        
                  49.88     1:43.85 (53.97)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:27.61    1/1/1999 Annie Mantey MSC, MSC                      
                2:31.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              2:44.42    2:42.35 AGTC   
                  37.39     1:18.45 (41.06)     2:00.63 (42.18)     2:42.35 (41.72)
  2 DeGeorge, Sierra          15 PBAC-MR              2:50.92    2:44.02        
                  37.29     1:20.55 (43.26)     2:02.25 (41.70)     2:44.02 (41.77)
  3 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:49.31    2:44.07        
                  38.42     1:20.77 (42.35)     2:02.96 (42.19)     2:44.07 (41.11)
  4 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               2:47.49    2:48.89        
                  38.63     1:21.79 (43.16)     2:05.48 (43.69)     2:48.89 (43.41)
  5 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               2:54.61    2:58.60        
                  39.61     1:23.19 (43.58)     2:11.28 (48.09)     2:58.60 (47.32)
  6 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              3:05.07    3:03.42        
                  40.30     1:27.29 (46.99)     2:15.52 (48.23)     3:03.42 (47.90)
  7 Trubiano, Alexa R         15 SSL-MR               3:16.11    3:06.94        
                  42.13     1:30.29 (48.16)     2:18.82 (48.53)     3:06.94 (48.12)
  8 Signore, Maia A           15 SSL-MR               3:08.96    3:09.47        
                  43.49     1:31.18 (47.69)     2:20.30 (49.12)     3:09.47 (49.17)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 58.52    1/3/2004 Jacquelyn Klein VAC, VAC                     
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Librandi, Emily           15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:08.82        
                  32.06     1:08.82 (36.76)                                        
  2 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              1:12.59    1:09.63        
                  33.47     1:09.63 (36.16)                                        
  3 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              1:11.11    1:09.74        
                  33.54     1:09.74 (36.20)                                        
  4 Reede, Sydney A           15 NBS-MR               1:09.18    1:12.43        
                  33.33     1:12.43 (39.10)                                        
  5 Irwin, Alexa A            16 PBAC-MR              1:05.87    1:12.89        
                  35.27     1:12.89 (37.62)                                        
  6 Ho, Penelope L            17 SSL-MR               1:14.62    1:16.09        
                  35.22     1:16.09 (40.87)                                        
  7 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR                    NT    1:16.80        
                  34.87     1:16.80 (41.93)                                        
  8 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              1:21.16    1:18.14        
                  35.42     1:18.14 (42.72)                                        
  9 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               1:06.94    1:19.20        
                  36.87     1:19.20 (42.33)                                        
 10 Loperfido, Kelcie E       15 SSL-MR               1:28.19    1:22.81        
                  37.27     1:22.81 (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:05.80   12/8/2012 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                2:15.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               2:19.01    2:23.37 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:06.38 (35.53)     1:45.02 (38.64)     2:23.37 (38.35)
  2 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               2:33.51    2:39.16        
                  34.20     1:13.13 (38.93)     1:55.57 (42.44)     2:39.16 (43.59)
 -- Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              2:30.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:19.66   12/5/2015 Grace Nikolski HVD, HVD                    
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               2:16.82    2:24.52        
                  30.72     1:08.06 (37.34)     1:52.57 (44.51)     2:24.52 (31.95)
  2 German, Ashley E          17 NBS-MR               2:21.68    2:25.03        
                  32.18     1:10.01 (37.83)     1:51.81 (41.80)     2:25.03 (33.22)
  3 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              2:35.74    2:34.07        
                  33.50     1:16.76 (43.26)     1:57.66 (40.90)     2:34.07 (36.41)
  4 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               2:24.29    2:36.31        
                  34.11     1:14.11 (40.00)     2:01.43 (47.32)     2:36.31 (34.88)
  5 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               2:30.40    2:38.27        
                  33.50     1:13.83 (40.33)     2:02.81 (48.98)     2:38.27 (35.46)
  6 Ho, Penelope L            17 SSL-MR               2:37.44    2:38.55        
                  34.79     1:10.06 (35.27)     2:03.49 (53.43)     2:38.55 (35.06)
  7 Lopez, Iliana L           15 NBS-MR               2:32.40    2:39.09        
                  34.73     1:16.15 (41.42)     2:03.10 (46.95)     2:39.09 (35.99)
  8 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               2:42.01    2:41.38        
                  33.78     1:17.63 (43.85)     2:02.57 (44.94)     2:41.38 (38.81)
  9 Trubiano, Alexa R         15 SSL-MR               2:42.80    2:45.20        
                  35.05     1:18.35 (43.30)     2:06.96 (48.61)     2:45.20 (38.24)
 10 Loperfido, Kelcie E       15 SSL-MR               3:10.29    3:05.20        
                  39.36     1:27.29 (47.93)     2:26.58 (59.29)     3:05.20 (38.62)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:48.20        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 17               2) Trubiano, Alexa R 15           
     3) Schnell, Ally P 16              4) Berkowitz, Madison P 16        
                  30.38   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:20.40 (16.62)     1:36.11 (32.33)
        2:11.98 (35.87)   2:42.93 (1:06.82)     3:17.30 (34.37)   3:48.20 (1:05.27)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:59.16    3:58.22        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 15              2) Reede, Sydney A 15             
     3) German, Ashley E 17             4) Vela, Allie J 16               
                  28.52       59.17 (59.17)     1:28.71 (29.54)   2:02.13 (1:02.96)
        2:29.70 (27.57)     3:00.30 (58.17)     3:27.49 (27.19)     3:58.22 (57.92)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:45.80        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 17               2) Berkowitz, Madison P 16        
     3) Liddy, Samantha H 17            4) Schnell, Ally P 16             
                  32.25   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:43.42 (36.73)   2:26.27 (1:19.58)
        3:00.93 (34.66)   3:40.26 (1:13.99)     4:11.15 (30.89)   4:45.80 (1:05.54)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    5:06.67        
     1) Trubiano, Alexa R 15            2) Tsang, Michelle M 16           
     3) Signore, Maia A 15              4) Garcia, Samantha M 16          
                  37.88   1:17.11 (1:17.11)     1:54.46 (37.35)   2:39.17 (1:22.06)
        3:17.60 (38.43)   4:04.02 (1:24.85)     4:33.59 (29.57)   5:06.67 (1:02.65)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 27.79   12/6/1985 Darin VanTassel NBS, NBS                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                31.90      31.27 JO     
  2 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                32.97      31.44 JO     
  3 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                35.55      34.58 SILV   
  4 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                34.17      35.16 SILV   
  5 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR                36.23      35.50        
  6 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                37.30      35.84        
  7 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                     NT      36.70        
  8 Oakes, Tomek J            10 PBAC-MR                40.25      37.20        
  9 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR                39.07      37.74        
 10 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR                36.27      38.01        
 11 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                38.12      38.05        
 12 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                41.50      38.26        
 13 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR                43.35      39.63        
 14 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                43.72      40.16        
 15 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR                 40.84      40.80        
 16 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  41.14      41.35        
 17 Degaetani, Trevor F       10 SSL-MR                 44.43      43.49        
 18 Cimino, Lorenzo A          8 FA-MR                     NT      46.78        
 19 Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR                 45.69      47.53        
 20 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                40.55      47.82        
 21 Ramsey, Tyler J            9 PBAC-MR                53.14      48.58        
 22 Hyman, James N             9 SSL-MR                 52.16      50.78        
 23 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR                 51.93      51.84        
 24 Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR                 55.48      52.78        
 25 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR                 55.53      56.76        
 26 Dorner, Declan M           7 NDAC-MR                55.11    1:04.40        
 27 Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR               1:06.34    1:09.75        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:04.52   12/6/2014 Evan Liu NDAC, NDAC                        
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:11.20    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.60 (35.34)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:16.02    1:09.22 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.22 (36.23)                                        
  3 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:30.35    1:20.78        
                  37.58     1:20.78 (43.20)                                        
  4 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:22.17    1:22.60        
                  37.47     1:22.60 (45.13)                                        
  5 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:23.06    1:23.02        
                  47.00     1:23.02 (36.02)                                        
  6 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR              1:19.06    1:24.90        
                  42.40     1:24.90 (42.50)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR              1:27.61    1:26.39        
                  38.54     1:26.39 (47.85)                                        
  8 Fass, Liam G               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.81    1:27.02        
                  40.78     1:27.02 (46.24)                                        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               1:32.78    1:27.07        
                  39.21     1:27.07 (47.86)                                        
 10 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              1:37.14    1:28.68        
                  43.19     1:28.68 (45.49)                                        
 11 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR              1:34.63    1:28.72        
                  42.00     1:28.72 (46.72)                                        
 12 Rounds, Gavin M            9 VAC-MR               1:37.32    1:29.02        
                1:25.00      1:29.02 (4.02)                                        
 13 Fass, Erik G              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.58    1:29.93        
                  41.26     1:29.93 (48.67)                                        
 14 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:34.03        
                  42.89     1:34.03 (51.14)                                        
 15 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:35.01        
                  55.00     1:35.01 (40.01)                                        
 16 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:35.29    1:36.83        
                  44.76     1:36.83 (52.07)                                        
 17 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:41.33    1:37.62        
                  46.15     1:37.62 (51.47)                                        
 18 Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR               1:41.57    1:39.19        
                  47.93     1:39.19 (51.26)                                        
 19 Degaetani, Trevor F       10 SSL-MR               1:48.84    1:42.94        
                  49.34     1:42.94 (53.60)                                        
 20 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR               2:10.56    2:00.54        
                  55.75   2:00.54 (1:04.79)                                        
 21 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR               2:05.84    2:00.89        
                  56.89   2:00.89 (1:04.00)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR               2:10.35    2:11.24        
                1:04.76   2:11.24 (1:06.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 34.38   12/6/2014 Evan Liu NDAC, NDAC                          
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                39.11      37.02 JO     
  2 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                39.41      37.90 SILV   
  3 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR                44.94      42.13 SILV   
  4 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR                41.81      42.16 SILV   
  5 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                44.41      43.24        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  44.09      43.49        
  7 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR                52.84      44.30        
  8 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                51.47      45.19        
  9 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                52.77      45.48        
 10 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                45.15      45.57        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR                 43.58      45.79        
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                59.55      46.35        
 13 Cimino, Lorenzo A          8 FA-MR                     NT      46.54        
 14 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                     NT      46.78        
 15 Degaetani, Trevor F       10 SSL-MR                 54.47      48.29        
 16 Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR                 51.82      49.67        
 17 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR                48.13      50.44        
 18 Fass, Liam G               9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.21      50.70        
 19 Fass, Erik G              10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.99      52.59        
 20 Rounds, Gavin M            9 VAC-MR                 51.14      53.64        
 21 Licardi, Dominic J         8 PBAC-MR                   NT      55.23        
 22 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  56.33      55.69        
 23 McPhillips, Ethan T        8 VAC-MR                    NT      59.64        
 24 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR                 56.34    1:00.85        
 25 Ramsey, Tyler J            9 PBAC-MR                58.80    1:02.18        
 26 Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:07.34        
 27 Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:46.76        
 -- Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR               1:04.50         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:08.24   12/6/2000 Daniel Simco WSSC, WSSC                    
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               1:46.27    1:05.00$ZQ     
  2 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:19.71 JO     
                  38.87     1:19.71 (40.84)                                        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:24.21    1:19.81 JO     
                  39.29     1:19.81 (40.52)                                        
  4 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:39.43    1:33.29 SILV   
                  44.24     1:33.29 (49.05)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:33.05    1:33.95 SILV   
                  46.45     1:33.95 (47.50)                                        
  6 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR              1:37.92    1:34.85 SILV   
                  53.00     1:34.85 (41.85)                                        
  7 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:35.12 SILV   
                  45.20     1:35.12 (49.92)                                        
  8 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:37.42        
                  46.29     1:37.42 (51.13)                                        
  9 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR              1:54.89    1:40.38        
                  48.08     1:40.38 (52.30)                                        
 10 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              1:52.11    1:43.25        
                  50.94     1:43.25 (52.31)                                        
 11 Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR               1:57.87    1:45.60        
 12 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR              1:40.28    1:47.37        
                  49.42     1:47.37 (57.95)                                        
 13 Degaetani, Trevor F       10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:55.24        
 14 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR              1:48.55    1:59.65        
                  59.74     1:59.65 (59.91)                                        
 15 Hyman, James N             9 SSL-MR               2:07.90    2:02.87        
                  59.49   2:02.87 (1:03.38)                                        
 16 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:08.40        
                1:01.51   2:08.40 (1:06.89)                                        
 17 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:15.02        
                1:13.00   2:15.02 (1:02.02)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:16.00        
                1:04.47   2:16.00 (1:11.53)                                        
 -- Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR                    NT        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:37.00                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 39.17  12/11/2011 Jason Cruz MSC, MSC                          
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                43.69      41.06 ZQ     
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                45.38      44.51 SILV   
  3 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                49.01      48.10 SILV   
  4 Fass, Erik G              10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.65      48.31 SILV   
  5 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                49.87      49.62        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  53.48      51.01        
  7 Licardi, Dominic J         8 PBAC-MR                   NT      53.64        
  8 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                56.68      55.10        
  9 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR                53.49      56.03        
 10 Fass, Liam G               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63      56.63        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR                53.86      56.63        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR              1:03.70      57.05        
 13 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              1:00.38      58.04        
 14 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:00.18        
 15 Rounds, Gavin M            9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:00.32        
 16 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               1:03.03    1:01.73        
 17 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:02.11    1:04.11        
 18 Degaetani, Trevor F       10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.15        
 19 Ramsey, Tyler J            9 PBAC-MR              1:03.84    1:07.13        
 20 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:08.90    1:14.01        
 -- Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR               1:28.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:10.55         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:31.14   12/5/2015 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy BBSC, BBSC              
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:35.13    1:31.27 JO     
                  44.40     1:31.27 (46.87)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:41.24    1:35.67 SILV   
                  46.63     1:35.67 (49.04)                                        
  3 Oakes, Tomek J            10 PBAC-MR              1:44.27    1:42.29 SILV   
                  51.11     1:42.29 (51.18)                                        
  4 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:45.75    1:44.86 SILV   
                  50.02     1:44.86 (54.84)                                        
  5 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:46.87 SILV   
                  51.44     1:46.87 (55.43)                                        
  6 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR              2:11.11    1:59.20        
                  58.24   1:59.20 (1:00.96)                                        
  7 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR              2:12.47    2:00.56        
                  57.94   2:00.56 (1:02.62)                                        
  8 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:01.07        
                  57.63   2:01.07 (1:03.44)                                        
  9 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR              2:01.11    2:05.32        
                  59.20   2:05.32 (1:06.12)                                        
 10 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               2:19.77    2:11.73        
                1:03.05   2:11.73 (1:08.68)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR              2:13.95    2:13.63        
                1:01.01   2:13.63 (1:12.62)                                        
 12 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:21.81        
                1:06.67   2:21.81 (1:15.14)                                        
 -- Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.44                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 33.37   12/5/2005 Steven Campagna NDAC, NDAC                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                36.92      36.12 SILV   
  2 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                46.80      40.44 SILV   
  3 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                42.55      40.93 SILV   
  4 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      44.35        
  5 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR                52.98      45.76        
  6 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR                39.61      47.20        
  7 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                45.23      48.96        
  8 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR                52.58      49.22        
  9 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                57.44      50.78        
 10 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR                 52.96      52.32        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR                 56.05      53.67        
 12 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                     NT      53.93        
 -- Oakes, Tomek J            10 PBAC-MR              1:01.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR              1:02.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Constancio, Markus A       9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:29.54   12/6/2014 Cian Bice LIE, LIE                         
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:22.78    1:26.14$SILV   
                  39.96     1:26.14 (46.18)                                        
  2 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR              2:02.55    1:57.36        
                  54.88   1:57.36 (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:47.55         DQ        
                  43.70                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:02.44    1/1/1999 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.11    2:12.69        
     1) Dorner, Benjamin 9              2) Speare, Troy D 8               
     3) Meddaugh, Brock W 9             4) Daniels, Owen D 9              
                  36.57     1:21.93 (45.36)     1:57.12 (35.19)     2:12.69 (15.57)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:28.99    2:21.12        
     1) Montagnino, Dean V 10           2) Renda, Ronald 10               
     3) Gentilini, Peter J 10           4) Aquilino, Lorenzo A 9          
                  35.33     1:14.62 (39.29)     1:54.84 (40.22)     2:21.12 (26.28)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:10.83        
     1) Joseph, Richi B 10              2) Sethi, Aadi 10                 
     3) Guerrero, Kieren E 8            4) Degaetani, Trevor F 10         
                1:15.96     2:10.07 (54.11)   3:10.83 (1:00.76)         3:10.83 ( )
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:10.87    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:48.53    2:43.54        
     1) O'Connell, Ryan K 10            2) Montagnino, Dean V 10          
     3) Aquilino, Lorenzo A 9           4) Renda, Ronald 10               
                  43.44     1:30.05 (46.61)     2:05.79 (35.74)     2:43.54 (37.75)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:42.11    2:52.84        
     1) Meddaugh, Brock W 9             2) Daniels, Owen D 9              
     3) Hackmeyer, Brody P 9            4) Dorner, Benjamin 9             
                  45.94     1:27.61 (41.67)     2:11.83 (44.22)     2:52.84 (41.01)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:50.11         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Heidebrecht, Martin H 10        2) Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N 9         
     3) Speare, Troy D 8                4) Dorner, Declan M 7             
                  51.64     1:49.61 (57.97)   3:07.26 (1:17.65)          DQ (35.73)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.90   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna- BBSC, BBSC                    
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                26.55      25.56 ZQ     
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  26.73      26.11 ZQ     
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                27.85      27.03 JO     
  4 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                27.89      27.42 JO     
  5 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                28.81      27.83 JO     
  6 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                28.74      27.92 SILV   
  7 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 29.12      29.15 SILV   
  8 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR                 29.05      29.44 SILV   
  9 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                32.18      29.59 SILV   
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                30.97      30.11 SILV   
 11 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR                29.96      30.33 SILV   
 12 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                31.61      30.54 SILV   
 13 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                32.54      31.38        
 14 Barnett, Jai              11 VAC-MR                 32.51      31.58        
 15 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                31.78      31.99        
 15 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR                30.75      31.99        
 17 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR                33.54      32.71        
 18 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                34.08      33.14        
 19 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR                 37.27      34.17        
 20 Nozadze, Bacho B          12 SSL-MR                    NT      34.24        
 21 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR                35.16      34.52        
 22 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 34.73      34.57        
 23 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR                35.53      35.07        
 24 Bassett, Owen A           12 PBAC-MR                29.28      35.16        
 25 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                35.48      35.21        
 26 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                34.96      35.95        
 27 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                38.55      36.29        
 28 Fochios, Matthew P        12 NDAC-MR                37.74      36.94        
 29 Goodman, Eric B           12 SSL-MR                 40.11      37.87        
 30 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 40.61      39.26        
 31 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                43.65      43.56        
 32 Tian, Sean                11 SSL-MR                 42.95      43.96        
 33 Kumar, Mihir              12 SSL-MR                    NT      44.62        
 34 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR                 43.89      44.73        
 35 Xie, Derek                11 SSL-MR                    NT      48.45        
 -- Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                32.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.33   12/5/1985 Rodney Van Tassel NBS, NBS                   
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  57.03      55.68 ZQ     
                  26.81       55.68 (28.87)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                58.16      55.92 ZQ     
                  26.76       55.92 (29.16)                                        
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:00.21      59.55 JO     
                  28.84       59.55 (30.71)                                        
  4 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:02.11      59.65 JO     
                  18.25       59.65 (41.40)                                        
  5 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:05.24    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.41 (32.55)                                        
  6 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                1:03.72    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.75 (32.75)                                        
  7 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:05.64    1:02.83 SILV   
                  32.24     1:02.83 (30.59)                                        
  8 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:08.43    1:05.21 SILV   
                  32.04     1:05.21 (33.17)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:03.91    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.41 (34.81)                                        
 10 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR              1:08.25    1:05.89 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.89 (35.44)                                        
 11 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:02.86    1:05.93 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.93 (35.04)                                        
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:11.18    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.17 (34.76)                                        
 13 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.15    1:07.06        
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)                                        
 14 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR              1:15.69    1:07.21        
                  32.11     1:07.21 (35.10)                                        
 15 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:12.58    1:08.77        
                  33.64     1:08.77 (35.13)                                        
 16 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.26    1:09.16        
                  32.35     1:09.16 (36.81)                                        
 17 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.31        
                  32.64     1:09.31 (36.67)                                        
 18 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR              1:14.87    1:11.89        
                  32.91     1:11.89 (38.98)                                        
 19 Wu, Benjamin              11 Unattached-MR        1:10.65    1:12.23        
                  34.34     1:12.23 (37.89)                                        
 20 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR              1:13.87    1:12.54        
                  33.65     1:12.54 (38.89)                                        
 21 Barnett, Jai              11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:12.88        
                  34.77     1:12.88 (38.11)                                        
 22 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:13.19    1:13.88        
                  34.41     1:13.88 (39.47)                                        
 23 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR               1:13.49    1:14.08        
                  34.78     1:14.08 (39.30)                                        
 24 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:18.77    1:14.60        
                  35.80     1:14.60 (38.80)                                        
 25 Zegadlo, Zachari C        11 BBSC-MR              1:15.45    1:14.73        
                  34.93     1:14.73 (39.80)                                        
 26 Falcone, Christopher J    11 FA-MR                1:34.58    1:15.47        
                  35.15     1:15.47 (40.32)                                        
 27 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR              1:15.77    1:15.63        
                  37.02     1:15.63 (38.61)                                        
 28 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              1:20.12    1:15.94        
                  35.28     1:15.94 (40.66)                                        
 29 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.64    1:16.85        
                  35.88     1:16.85 (40.97)                                        
 30 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:19.41    1:17.03        
                  36.41     1:17.03 (40.62)                                        
 31 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR              1:24.64    1:17.10        
                  35.78     1:17.10 (41.32)                                        
 32 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR               1:21.75    1:18.34        
                  36.13     1:18.34 (42.21)                                        
 33 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:21.07        
                  37.48     1:21.07 (43.59)                                        
 34 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR              1:28.55    1:21.69        
                  36.84     1:21.69 (44.85)                                        
 35 Fochios, Matthew P        12 NDAC-MR              1:26.91    1:24.49        
                  40.73     1:24.49 (43.76)                                        
 36 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:31.41    1:33.28        
 37 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               1:40.90    1:37.62        
                  45.93     1:37.62 (51.69)                                        
 38 Kumar, Mihir              12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:43.67        
                  48.06     1:43.67 (55.61)                                        
 39 Tian, Sean                11 SSL-MR               1:49.58    1:48.85        
 40 Xie, Derek                11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:51.24        
                  49.28   1:51.24 (1:01.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 29.13   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna BBSC, BBSC                     
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                30.22      29.58 ZQ     
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  29.74      29.72 ZQ     
  3 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                31.35      31.41 JO     
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                33.10      33.76 SILV   
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR                 33.61      34.03 SILV   
  6 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                  36.02      34.62 SILV   
  7 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                35.79      34.82 SILV   
  8 Barnett, Jai              11 VAC-MR                 34.97      35.49 SILV   
  9 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                33.59      35.85 SILV   
 10 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                36.29      36.42        
 11 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR                 36.23      36.51        
 12 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR                38.78      36.88        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                36.93      36.99        
 14 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR                 36.38      37.08        
 15 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                37.05      37.18        
 16 Zegadlo, Zachari C        11 BBSC-MR                36.56      37.40        
 17 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      37.60        
 18 Falcone, Christopher J    11 FA-MR                  43.29      39.22        
 19 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.37      39.50        
 20 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR                44.00      39.51        
 21 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                40.60      40.01        
 22 Wu, Benjamin              11 Unattached-MR          38.26      40.02        
 23 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR                38.31      40.37        
 24 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                39.70      40.67        
 25 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                41.17      40.88        
 26 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                39.36      40.89        
 27 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR                42.14      41.47        
 28 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                42.26      41.54        
 29 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR                 44.86      42.92        
 30 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR                43.03      43.27        
 31 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                43.39      44.19        
 32 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 43.05      44.56        
 33 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR                45.53      46.60        
 34 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                55.55      47.00        
 35 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR                 52.40      47.86        
 36 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                47.55      48.47        
 37 Tian, Sean                11 SSL-MR                 49.02      50.56        
 38 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                52.32      52.38        
 39 Kumar, Mihir              12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.05        
 -- Xie, Derek                11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 58.99   12/5/1985 Rodney VanTassel NBS, BBSC                   
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:05.89    1:03.17 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:03.17 (32.69)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:03.20    1:03.34 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:03.34 (32.51)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.68    1:06.86 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:06.86 (33.70)                                        
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.28 (37.00)                                        
  5 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:19.88    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.64 (39.26)                                        
  6 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:20.93    1:16.20 SILV   
                  38.95     1:16.20 (37.25)                                        
  7 Barnett, Jai              11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:17.69        
                  38.19     1:17.69 (39.50)                                        
  8 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:18.08    1:17.96        
                  37.90     1:17.96 (40.06)                                        
  9 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR              1:22.03    1:19.11        
                  39.15     1:19.11 (39.96)                                        
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:19.44    1:19.35        
                  37.82     1:19.35 (41.53)                                        
 11 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:16.04    1:20.12        
                  38.65     1:20.12 (41.47)                                        
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:20.88        
                  40.70     1:20.88 (40.18)                                        
 13 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:22.66        
                  40.82     1:22.66 (41.84)                                        
 14 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:23.26        
                  40.51     1:23.26 (42.75)                                        
 15 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:29.52    1:25.12        
 16 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:37.64    1:25.70        
                  41.73     1:25.70 (43.97)                                        
 17 Bassett, Owen A           12 PBAC-MR              1:40.45    1:26.48        
                  42.22     1:26.48 (44.26)                                        
 18 Nozadze, Bacho B          12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:27.91        
                  42.33     1:27.91 (45.58)                                        
 19 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:26.33    1:29.77        
                  44.44     1:29.77 (45.33)                                        
 20 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.46    1:30.25        
                  51.00     1:30.25 (39.25)                                        
 21 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:36.91    1:32.03        
 22 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.76    1:33.86        
                  46.32     1:33.86 (47.54)                                        
 23 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:28.66    1:34.47        
                  45.51     1:34.47 (48.96)                                        
 24 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR              1:38.73    1:40.36        
                  57.00     1:40.36 (43.36)                                        
 25 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:43.63        
                  49.63     1:43.63 (54.00)                                        
 26 Goodman, Eric B           12 SSL-MR               1:45.09    1:49.30        
                  54.17     1:49.30 (55.13)                                        
 27 Tian, Sean                11 SSL-MR               1:52.34    1:56.73        
 28 Xie, Derek                11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:10.22        
                1:02.76   2:10.22 (1:07.46)                                        
 -- Kumar, Mihir              12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.18        DQ (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              1:39.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:30.37              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 30.67   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna-BBSC, BBSC                     
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                34.99      33.78 ZQ     
  2 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                37.27      34.45 ZQ     
  3 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  36.10      35.36 JO     
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                38.90      37.08 SILV   
  5 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 36.56      37.28 SILV   
  6 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                39.23      37.59 SILV   
  7 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR                38.24      37.78 SILV   
  8 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                  38.88      38.15 SILV   
  9 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR                 39.68      38.59 SILV   
 10 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR                40.45      40.16 SILV   
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                40.12      40.16 SILV   
 12 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                39.54      40.27 SILV   
 13 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                43.86      42.08        
 14 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR                41.65      42.38        
 15 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR                43.86      42.59        
 16 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                47.09      44.70        
 17 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.78      45.01        
 18 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR                48.81      45.15        
 19 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                51.04      45.87        
 20 Zegadlo, Zachari C        11 BBSC-MR                46.80      46.54        
 21 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR                 47.92      46.83        
 22 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                49.49      47.32        
 23 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR                 45.87      47.86        
 24 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                47.55      48.68        
 25 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                50.56      48.74        
 26 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 50.70      49.43        
 27 Barnett, Jai              11 VAC-MR               1:02.58      49.48        
 28 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                50.76      50.19        
 29 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                48.87      50.21        
 30 Falcone, Christopher J    11 FA-MR                  51.78      50.61        
 31 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR                59.26      52.58        
 32 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               1:06.19      59.34        
 33 Tian, Sean                11 SSL-MR                 56.45    1:03.53        
 -- Kumar, Mihir              12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Xie, Derek                11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:08.31    1/1/2000 John Gorski TS-HHH, TS-HHH                 
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:18.79    1:15.97 ZQ     
                  37.17     1:15.97 (38.80)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:18.42    1:17.49 JO     
                  36.91     1:17.49 (40.58)                                        
  3 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:19.46    1:19.74 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.74 (40.30)                                        
  4 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:20.17    1:20.77 SILV   
                  39.43     1:20.77 (41.34)                                        
  5 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR              1:19.95    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.77     1:20.97 (41.20)                                        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:26.98    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.04 (44.00)                                        
  7 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:32.64    1:25.14 SILV   
                  39.80     1:25.14 (45.34)                                        
  8 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:26.40    1:28.17        
                  41.59     1:28.17 (46.58)                                        
  9 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:30.40    1:28.96        
                  40.52     1:28.96 (48.44)                                        
 10 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:30.20    1:31.96        
                  42.85     1:31.96 (49.11)                                        
 11 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:44.23    1:33.53        
                  44.92     1:33.53 (48.61)                                        
 12 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR              1:31.29    1:34.04        
                  44.89     1:34.04 (49.15)                                        
 13 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:42.03    1:34.67        
                  46.26     1:34.67 (48.41)                                        
 14 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR              1:42.69    1:35.62        
                  45.81     1:35.62 (49.81)                                        
 15 Bassett, Owen A           12 PBAC-MR              1:35.73    1:36.23        
                  45.17     1:36.23 (51.06)                                        
 16 Nozadze, Bacho B          12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:36.67        
                  44.71     1:36.67 (51.96)                                        
 17 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:43.33    1:38.26        
                  48.01     1:38.26 (50.25)                                        
 18 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR               1:45.49    1:42.26        
                  48.83     1:42.26 (53.43)                                        
 19 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:47.66        
                  51.06     1:47.66 (56.60)                                        
 20 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR              2:01.11    1:51.76        
                  50.72   1:51.76 (1:01.04)                                        
 21 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    2:03.37        
                  55.67   2:03.37 (1:07.70)                                        
 22 Tian, Sean                11 SSL-MR               2:16.42    2:14.52        
                1:03.45   2:14.52 (1:11.07)                                        
 23 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               2:30.42    2:15.15        
                1:04.88   2:15.15 (1:10.27)                                        
 -- Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:31.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.78          DQ (44.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.36   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna BBSC, BBSC                     
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                27.65      27.63 ZQ     
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  27.85      28.11 ZQ     
  3 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                31.05      30.36 ZQ     
  4 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                32.01      30.90 JO     
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                32.86      31.50 SILV   
  6 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR                33.91      31.80 SILV   
  7 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                34.68      31.92 SILV   
  8 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                33.95      32.78 SILV   
  9 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR                 32.61      32.81 SILV   
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                35.48      34.93        
 11 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                39.46      35.75        
 12 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                41.79      36.07        
 13 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR                36.73      36.91        
 14 Barnett, Jai              11 VAC-MR                 37.37      37.74        
 15 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR                40.18      40.37        
 16 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                43.03      41.00        
 17 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                42.79      41.77        
 18 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR                41.27      42.65        
 19 Mendoza, Daniel A         12 NBS-MR                 46.30      45.26        
 20 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR                50.76      45.63        
 21 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                49.55      48.16        
 22 Goodman, Eric B           12 SSL-MR               1:05.39      57.13        
 23 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:03.34    1:06.03        
 -- Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                43.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR              1:00.64         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               1:11.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.70   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna BBSC, BBSC                   
                1:07.99  ZQ
                1:10.69  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:01.02    1:00.83$ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.83 (32.15)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:05.38    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  51.00     1:03.90 (12.90)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.80 (35.52)                                        
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:12.67    1:11.04 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.04 (37.82)                                        
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          12 NBS-MR               1:13.64    1:12.45 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.45 (38.01)                                        
  6 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:11.22    1:12.55 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.55 (38.45)                                        
  7 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:14.87    1:15.19 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.19 (41.01)                                        
  8 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR              1:23.97    1:16.25 SILV   
                  37.71     1:16.25 (38.54)                                        
  9 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:18.23        
                  36.91     1:18.23 (41.32)                                        
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:23.04    1:21.18        
                  36.79     1:21.18 (44.39)                                        
 11 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:22.00        
                  39.26     1:22.00 (42.74)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:27.18    1:24.94        
                  39.17     1:24.94 (45.77)                                        
 13 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.78    1:26.32        
                  41.13     1:26.32 (45.19)                                        
 14 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.11    1:30.83        
                  41.38     1:30.83 (49.45)                                        
 15 Wu, Benjamin              11 Unattached-MR        1:30.45    1:36.76        
                  46.10     1:36.76 (50.66)                                        
 16 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR              2:00.29    1:41.41        
                  46.19     1:41.41 (55.22)                                        
 17 Zegadlo, Zachari C        11 BBSC-MR              1:30.55    1:41.42        
                  45.92     1:41.42 (55.50)                                        
 18 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:51.93        
                  51.03   1:51.93 (1:00.90)                                        
 -- Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.22          DQ (39.13)                                        
 -- Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.29          DQ (54.18)                                        
 -- Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.74          DQ (57.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.72    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:55.61    1:50.76        
     1) Shemetov, Daniel B 12           2) Papaccio, Zachary R 12         
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 12            4) Glaser, Owen M 12              
                  27.14       56.27 (29.13)     1:23.65 (27.38)     1:50.76 (27.11)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.11    2:01.23        
     1) Avancena, Christian A 12        2) Amaro, Dylan J 11              
     3) Hackmeyer, Kieran M 11          4) Liu, Evan 12                   
                  40.00     1:12.00 (32.00)     1:45.00 (33.00)     2:01.23 (16.23)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:10.71    2:02.70        
     1) Cuevas, Rico G 12               2) Cairo, Ethan C 11              
     3) Stein, Joshua M 12              4) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 11       
                  30.75     1:02.60 (31.85)     1:33.55 (30.95)     2:02.70 (29.15)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:19.28    2:14.79        
     1) Fairbanks, Gage L 11            2) Mendoza, Daniel A 12           
     3) Rider, Sam M 12                 4) Samsonov, Luka A 12            
                  48.00     1:22.00 (34.00)     1:52.00 (30.00)     2:14.79 (22.79)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.11    2:21.11        
     1) Blazek, Jackson M 11            2) Daniels, Luke W 11             
     3) Elmassalemah, Iad K 12          4) Burger, Nate L 11              
                  34.02     1:13.78 (39.76)     1:46.00 (32.22)     2:21.11 (35.11)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:10.64        
     1) Kumar, Mihir 12                 2) Xie, Derek 11                  
     3) Tian, Sean 11                   4) Gaglione, Carmine 11           
                  50.09     1:37.40 (47.31)   2:40.40 (1:03.00)     3:10.64 (30.24)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:56.86    1/6/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:10.43    2:02.86        
     1) Glaser, Owen M 12               2) Sforza, Anthony J 12           
     3) Papaccio, Zachary R 12          4) Shemetov, Daniel B 12          
                  31.57     1:05.16 (33.59)     1:36.51 (31.35)     2:02.86 (26.35)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.11    2:07.63        
     1) Liu, Evan 12                    2) Herbert, Owain G 12            
     3) Hackmeyer, Kieran M 11          4) Avancena, Christian A 12       
                  30.02     1:07.07 (37.05)     1:37.74 (30.67)     2:07.63 (29.89)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:26.27    2:25.77        
     1) Cairo, Ethan C 11               2) Stein, Joshua M 12             
     3) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 11        4) Cuevas, Rico G 12              
                  39.65     1:20.04 (40.39)     1:55.17 (35.13)     2:25.77 (30.60)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.11    2:40.22        
     1) Daniels, Luke W 11              2) Amaro, Dylan J 11              
     3) Elmassalemah, Iad K 12          4) Blazek, Jackson M 11           
                  41.36     1:22.18 (40.82)     2:06.90 (44.72)     2:40.22 (33.32)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT         DQ        
     1) Gaglione, Carmine 11            2) Nozadze, Bacho B 12            
     3) Assad, Michael R 12             4) Goodman, Eric B 12             
                  42.91     1:26.71 (43.80)     2:11.60 (44.89)          DQ (39.00)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.10    1/1/1998 PETER POLITI - NBS                           
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR                26.01      25.09 SILV   
  2 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                  25.50      25.32 SILV   
  3 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR                26.14      26.12 SILV   
  4 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                  26.84      26.28 SILV   
  5 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                  26.66      26.50 SILV   
  6 Campolong, Hayden F       14 NDAC-MR                26.00      26.71 SILV   
  7 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR                 26.96      27.11        
  8 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR                29.30      27.19        
  9 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR                27.52      27.32        
 10 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR                28.31      27.71        
 11 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.04      27.82        
 12 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR                28.80      28.15        
 13 Ober, Alexander G         13 NDAC-MR                28.18      28.43        
 14 Kaiser, Ethan D           14 NDAC-MR                29.24      28.55        
 15 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.01      31.08        
 16 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.54      31.33        
 17 Gatterdam, Luc L          13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.94      31.87        
 18 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR                 32.99      32.01        
 19 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                  33.13      34.65        
 20 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                  34.34      34.88        
 -- Patierno, Joey G          13 NDAC-MR                31.30         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.88   12/5/2015 Aleksey Makarov NBS, NBS                     
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR                55.46      55.28 SILV   
                  26.52       55.28 (28.76)                                        
  2 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                  58.52      57.86 SILV   
                  27.48       57.86 (30.38)                                        
  3 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR                57.55      58.29 SILV   
                  27.60       58.29 (30.69)                                        
  4 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:00.86      58.85 SILV   
                  28.52       58.85 (30.33)                                        
  5 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:04.59      59.14 SILV   
                  28.60       59.14 (30.54)                                        
  6 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               1:01.32      59.69        
                  29.28       59.69 (30.41)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:01.42      59.74        
                  28.92       59.74 (30.82)                                        
  8 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR               1:00.32      59.84        
                  29.15       59.84 (30.69)                                        
  9 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              1:03.67    1:00.14        
                  29.22     1:00.14 (30.92)                                        
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR                 59.79    1:00.76        
                  28.73     1:00.76 (32.03)                                        
 11 Kaiser, Ethan D           14 NDAC-MR              1:07.04    1:02.26        
                  30.41     1:02.26 (31.85)                                        
 12 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               1:07.84    1:02.39        
                  30.89     1:02.39 (31.50)                                        
 13 Tsang, Philip M           13 SSL-MR               1:05.31    1:02.54        
                  30.19     1:02.54 (32.35)                                        
 14 Mondelli, Danny E         14 PBAC-MR              1:07.88    1:05.91        
                  32.19     1:05.91 (33.72)                                        
 15 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               1:17.82    1:08.49        
                  32.33     1:08.49 (36.16)                                        
 16 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               1:17.73    1:09.43        
                  32.85     1:09.43 (36.58)                                        
 17 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               1:14.93    1:11.69        
                  33.85     1:11.69 (37.84)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                1:19.41    1:20.41        
                  38.21     1:20.41 (42.20)                                        
 19 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR               1:56.68    1:42.42        
                  43.85     1:42.42 (58.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:51.77   12/5/2006 Michael Burud  NDAC, NDAC                  
                1:48.69  METS
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              1:56.91    1:55.70 JO     
                  27.18       56.51 (29.33)     1:26.31 (29.80)     1:55.70 (29.39)
  2 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              2:04.01    2:01.17 SILV   
                  27.58       58.14 (30.56)     1:30.18 (32.04)     2:01.17 (30.99)
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:04.35    2:01.73 SILV   
                  28.08     1:04.00 (35.92)     1:34.00 (30.00)     2:01.73 (27.73)
  4 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR               2:07.33    2:07.60 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.61 (32.16)     1:35.39 (33.78)     2:07.60 (32.21)
  5 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              2:11.58    2:07.96 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.82 (32.59)     1:36.69 (34.87)     2:07.96 (31.27)
  6 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                2:19.43    2:09.43 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.63 (33.19)     1:36.99 (34.36)     2:09.43 (32.44)
  7 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               2:11.84    2:09.59 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)     1:37.68 (33.94)     2:09.59 (31.91)
  8 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    2:09.81 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.54 (32.39)     1:36.36 (33.82)     2:09.81 (33.45)
  9 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                2:16.00    2:12.17 SILV   
                  26.67       58.86 (32.19)     1:34.70 (35.84)     2:12.17 (37.47)
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              2:25.14    2:14.20        
                  29.92     1:03.67 (33.75)     1:39.40 (35.73)     2:14.20 (34.80)
 11 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              2:11.30    2:16.33        
                  30.48     1:04.65 (34.17)     1:40.89 (36.24)     2:16.33 (35.44)
 12 Kaiser, Ethan D           14 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:19.05        
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)     1:43.13 (36.64)     2:19.05 (35.92)
 13 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.11    2:34.73        
                  34.45     1:14.54 (40.09)     1:55.38 (40.84)     2:34.73 (39.35)
 14 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                2:41.66    2:41.40        
                  35.16     1:15.80 (40.64)     1:58.28 (42.48)     2:41.40 (43.12)
 15 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               2:52.11    2:42.73        
                  36.84     1:18.81 (41.97)     2:02.44 (43.63)     2:42.73 (40.29)
 16 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                3:02.63    2:57.43        
                  39.83     1:26.39 (46.56)     2:13.96 (47.57)     2:57.43 (43.47)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.26    1/1/1998 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC                           
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              1:07.04    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.57 (32.60)                                        
  2 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:05.05    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.64 (34.17)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:08.95    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.67 (34.54)                                        
  4 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.78 (34.84)                                        
  5 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                1:10.01    1:08.30        
                  33.08     1:08.30 (35.22)                                        
  6 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                1:11.95    1:10.15        
                  35.13     1:10.15 (35.02)                                        
  7 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.41    1:10.79        
                  34.93     1:10.79 (35.86)                                        
  8 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              1:10.47    1:10.99        
                  34.25     1:10.99 (36.74)                                        
  9 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:23.48    1:11.88        
                  34.55     1:11.88 (37.33)                                        
 10 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR               1:12.26    1:13.15        
                  35.64     1:13.15 (37.51)                                        
 11 Campolong, Hayden F       14 NDAC-MR              1:11.35    1:13.31        
                  36.17     1:13.31 (37.14)                                        
 12 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:15.07    1:13.51        
                  36.11     1:13.51 (37.40)                                        
 13 Patierno, Joey G          13 NDAC-MR              1:24.66    1:14.38        
                  36.28     1:14.38 (38.10)                                        
 14 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.63    1:16.25        
                  36.32     1:16.25 (39.93)                                        
 15 Ober, Alexander G         13 NDAC-MR              1:19.17    1:16.86        
                  36.28     1:16.86 (40.58)                                        
 16 Gatterdam, Luc L          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.47    1:17.90        
                  37.50     1:17.90 (40.40)                                        
 17 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               1:27.82    1:23.07        
                  39.84     1:23.07 (43.23)                                        
 18 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.37    1:28.57        
                  43.73     1:28.57 (44.84)                                        
 19 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:29.30        
                  43.43     1:29.30 (45.87)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                1:29.17    1:30.53        
                  44.16     1:30.53 (46.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:10.71   12/5/2015 Ethan Dong BBSC, BBSC                      
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:07.73    2:06.98$JO     
                  30.74     1:02.84 (32.10)     1:35.12 (32.28)     2:06.98 (31.86)
  2 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:23.37 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.17 (36.21)     1:45.89 (36.72)     2:23.37 (37.48)
  3 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              2:29.71    2:24.37 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.42 (36.97)     1:48.36 (37.94)     2:24.37 (36.01)
  4 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                2:27.92    2:26.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.94 (36.28)     1:48.50 (37.56)     2:26.06 (37.56)
  5 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:33.44        
                  36.77     1:15.42 (38.65)     1:54.96 (39.54)     2:33.44 (38.48)
  6 Tsang, Philip M           13 SSL-MR               2:38.72    2:34.84        
                  37.39     1:16.58 (39.19)     1:56.80 (40.22)     2:34.84 (38.04)
  7 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              2:36.89    2:34.93        
                  34.88     1:14.98 (40.10)     1:55.66 (40.68)     2:34.93 (39.27)
  8 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               2:49.22    2:38.19        
                  37.89     1:18.90 (41.01)     2:00.81 (41.91)     2:38.19 (37.38)
  9 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               2:44.05    2:39.94        
                  37.93     1:19.55 (41.62)     2:01.42 (41.87)     2:39.94 (38.52)
 10 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               3:28.50    2:53.22        
                  39.68     1:22.99 (43.31)     2:08.35 (45.36)     2:53.22 (44.87)
 11 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                     NT    3:00.29        
                  44.24     1:30.42 (46.18)     2:16.64 (46.22)     3:00.29 (43.65)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:06.46   12/5/2015 Aleksey Makarov NBS, NBS                   
                1:03.49  METS
                1:10.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.41 JO     
                  31.75     1:07.41 (35.66)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:13.73    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.98 (37.49)                                        
  3 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              1:17.86    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.81 (39.76)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              1:17.86    1:20.61        
                  37.18     1:20.61 (43.43)                                        
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR               1:20.23    1:21.69        
                  39.00     1:21.69 (42.69)                                        
  6 Tsang, Philip M           13 SSL-MR               1:25.10    1:22.15        
                  40.12     1:22.15 (42.03)                                        
  7 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:32.29    1:23.51        
                  39.99     1:23.51 (43.52)                                        
  8 Kaiser, Ethan D           14 NDAC-MR              1:24.24    1:24.04        
                  40.17     1:24.04 (43.87)                                        
  9 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               1:24.22    1:24.29        
                  40.21     1:24.29 (44.08)                                        
 10 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               1:28.87    1:26.62        
                  40.81     1:26.62 (45.81)                                        
 11 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:28.41        
                  41.58     1:28.41 (46.83)                                        
 12 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:58.32    1:28.59        
                  41.77     1:28.59 (46.82)                                        
 13 Mondelli, Danny E         14 PBAC-MR              1:29.22    1:28.62        
                  41.50     1:28.62 (47.12)                                        
 14 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               1:34.27    1:31.76        
                  43.19     1:31.76 (48.57)                                        
 15 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               1:41.95    1:39.76        
                  48.44     1:39.76 (51.32)                                        
 -- Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR               2:43.34         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.74        DQ (1:08.34)                                        
 -- Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              1:27.67         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  39.03          DQ (43.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:17.44    1/5/2002 Brad E Mitchell BGNW Marlins, BGNW Marlins 
                2:19.99  METS
                2:33.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:21.09    2:21.92 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.20 (36.01)     1:44.81 (36.61)     2:21.92 (37.11)
  2 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:36.58    2:37.04 SILV   
                  35.84   1:38.00 (1:02.16)     1:56.24 (18.24)     2:37.04 (40.80)
  3 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                2:39.15    2:42.38 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.05 (39.94)     1:58.26 (43.21)     2:42.38 (44.12)
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:52.16        
                  37.59     1:21.28 (43.69)     2:07.74 (46.46)     2:52.16 (44.42)
  5 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              2:45.55    2:56.59        
                  38.07     1:21.97 (43.90)     2:09.29 (47.32)     2:56.59 (47.30)
 -- Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.28         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  38.49     1:21.71 (43.22)     2:07.16 (45.45)          DQ (45.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 56.68    1/1/1996 RUSTY LANGAN - MSC                           
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR                59.17      59.91 JO     
                  28.40       59.91 (31.51)                                        
  2 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                1:05.52    1:05.06 SILV   
                  52.00     1:05.06 (13.06)                                        
  3 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              1:14.05    1:09.19        
                  32.73     1:09.19 (36.46)                                        
  4 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:12.18    1:10.73        
                1:10.81         1:10.73 ( )                                        
  5 Campolong, Hayden F       14 NDAC-MR              1:06.42    1:12.57        
                  32.86     1:12.57 (39.71)                                        
  6 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              1:17.62    1:14.61        
                  32.79     1:14.61 (41.82)                                        
  7 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:11.60    1:15.21        
                  34.32     1:15.21 (40.89)                                        
  8 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:15.48        
                  45.00     1:15.48 (30.48)                                        
  9 Ober, Alexander G         13 NDAC-MR              1:14.29    1:17.25        
                  35.86     1:17.25 (41.39)                                        
 10 Kaiser, Ethan D           14 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:17.50        
                  49.00     1:17.50 (28.50)                                        
 11 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.10    1:22.85        
                  39.85     1:22.85 (43.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:12.57   12/5/2015 Kyle Staubi NDAC, NDAC                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  JO
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:08.21    2:10.77$JO     
                  29.77     1:03.07 (33.30)     1:37.09 (34.02)     2:10.77 (33.68)
  2 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:39.55    2:45.90        
                  35.15     1:15.31 (40.16)     2:00.15 (44.84)     2:45.90 (45.75)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.64    1/1/1995 ERIC MITCHELL - MKBC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  JO
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              2:26.81    2:25.29 SILV   
                  29.98   1:35.00 (1:05.02)     1:53.12 (18.12)     2:25.29 (32.17)
  2 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              2:37.73    2:31.61        
                  33.73     1:14.29 (40.56)     1:58.92 (44.63)     2:31.61 (32.69)
  3 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                2:47.75    2:32.09        
                  32.48     1:10.01 (37.53)     1:58.71 (48.70)     2:32.09 (33.38)
  4 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:48.79    2:32.83        
                  34.80     1:12.17 (37.37)     1:59.33 (47.16)     2:32.83 (33.50)
  5 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              2:27.35    2:34.28        
                  32.81     1:12.19 (39.38)     1:58.77 (46.58)     2:34.28 (35.51)
  6 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              2:41.01    2:34.69        
                  34.36     1:14.02 (39.66)     2:03.42 (49.40)     2:34.69 (31.27)
  7 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR               2:37.48    2:34.74        
                  37.41     1:15.09 (37.68)     2:04.19 (49.10)     2:34.74 (30.55)
  8 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR               2:36.87    2:35.82        
                  34.45     1:15.25 (40.80)     2:04.13 (48.88)     2:35.82 (31.69)
  9 Kaiser, Ethan D           14 NDAC-MR              2:56.09    2:43.11        
                  37.16     1:21.75 (44.59)     2:07.55 (45.80)     2:43.11 (35.56)
 10 Mondelli, Danny E         14 PBAC-MR              2:51.80    2:44.72        
                  34.64     1:18.87 (44.23)     2:08.90 (50.03)     2:44.72 (35.82)
 11 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               3:09.07    2:52.62        
                  41.02     1:25.22 (44.20)     2:16.38 (51.16)     2:52.62 (36.24)
 12 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               3:03.83    2:53.57        
                  36.76     1:22.20 (45.44)     2:15.28 (53.08)     2:53.57 (38.29)
 13 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               3:21.68    3:06.01        
                  43.69     1:29.94 (46.25)     2:25.34 (55.40)     3:06.01 (40.67)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:35.07    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:06.26    3:53.29        
     1) Lee, Joshua S 14                2) Valle, Matthew J 13            
     3) Gorman, Connor J 13             4) McLaughlin, Joseph W 14        
                  27.99       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.91 (28.18)     1:58.80 (59.07)
        2:25.67 (26.87)     2:56.88 (58.08)     3:23.60 (26.72)     3:53.29 (56.41)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:14.32    4:04.62        
     1) Gribulis, Zachary M 14          2) Falcone, Michael J 13          
     3) Olsen, Luke E 13                4) Martinez, Cameron A 14         
                  30.00       58.00 (58.00)     1:25.00 (27.00)     1:56.00 (58.00)
        2:29.00 (33.00)   3:10.00 (1:14.00)     3:36.00 (26.00)     4:04.62 (54.62)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:00.96    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    4:26.22        
     1) Hally, Seamus 13                2) Hackmeyer, Aidan R 14          
     3) Liu, Alex J 14                  4) Kaiser, Ethan D 14             
                  32.02   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:41.85 (35.26)   2:21.09 (1:14.50)
        2:49.66 (28.57)   3:21.96 (1:00.87)     3:52.50 (30.54)   4:26.22 (1:04.26)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    5:00.53        
     1) Tsang, Philip M 13              2) Kolka, Lucas J 14              
     3) Rivera, Andrew J 13             4) Sun, Robert 13                 
                  33.96   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:51.03 (40.35)   2:45.40 (1:34.72)
        3:09.11 (23.71)   3:47.41 (1:02.01)     4:21.74 (34.33)   5:00.53 (1:13.12)
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:53.22         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McLaughlin, Joseph W 14         2) Valle, Matthew J 13            
     3) Gorman, Connor J 13             4) Lee, Joshua S 14               
                  31.01   1:11.76 (1:11.76)     1:42.96 (31.20)   2:26.37 (1:14.61)
        2:59.86 (33.49)   3:40.91 (1:14.54)     4:08.43 (27.52)          DQ (59.81)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.44    1/1/1990 Steve Sheedy MSC, MSC                        
                22.99  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            16 NDAC-MR                21.91      22.61 METS   
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 22.90      22.74 METS   
  3 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  22.78      23.27 ZQ     
  4 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR                24.32      23.98        
  5 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                24.13      24.01        
  6 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                24.07      24.15        
  6 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 23.76      24.15        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR                 24.09      24.32        
  9 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                23.09      24.54        
 10 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR                24.17      24.58        
 11 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  23.44      24.74        
 12 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR                25.05      25.35        
 12 Britt, Nate               17 NDAC-MR                25.31      25.35        
 14 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR                25.72      25.59        
 15 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                  26.75      26.35        
 16 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                  26.91      27.11        
 17 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR                28.14      27.19        
 18 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                  26.96      27.21        
 19 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                  26.83      27.52        
 20 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                  29.10      28.05        
 21 Cardona, Christopher J    15 FA-MR                  32.80      30.05        
 22 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR      35.88      38.56        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46.99    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                     
                49.69  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mckeon, Eian K            17 PBAC-MR                51.92      49.34 METS   
                  23.39       49.34 (25.95)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR                50.32      49.83 ZQ     
                  24.38       49.83 (25.45)                                        
  3 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                51.36      52.83        
                  25.36       52.83 (27.47)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, John D         17 SSL-MR                 51.37      53.02        
                  24.91       53.02 (28.11)                                        
  5 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR                54.86      53.18        
                  26.14       53.18 (27.04)                                        
  6 Simon, Jack R             17 SSL-MR                 54.35      54.32        
                  26.13       54.32 (28.19)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR                 55.41      54.55        
                  26.22       54.55 (28.33)                                        
  8 Britt, Nate               17 NDAC-MR                54.67      55.00        
                  26.30       55.00 (28.70)                                        
  9 Alvarado, Thomas R        16 SSL-MR                 54.75      55.66        
                  26.56       55.66 (29.10)                                        
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR                55.46      55.96        
                  26.82       55.96 (29.14)                                        
 11 Kunow, Zachary            17 SSL-MR                 58.82      57.08        
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)                                        
 12 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                  57.97      57.74        
                  27.40       57.74 (30.34)                                        
 13 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR              1:01.25      58.30        
                  28.39       58.30 (29.91)                                        
 14 Mialma, Michy             15 NDAC-MR              1:05.11      58.89        
                  28.19       58.89 (30.70)                                        
 15 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                  59.65      59.35        
                  28.57       59.35 (30.78)                                        
 16 Crosbie, Kyle T           16 SSL-MR                 58.09    1:00.35        
                  28.73     1:00.35 (31.62)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:01.14    1:00.37        
                  29.02     1:00.37 (31.35)                                        
 18 Keane, James P            16 SSL-MR               1:01.51    1:00.80        
                  29.55     1:00.80 (31.25)                                        
 19 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               1:02.77    1:03.83        
                  30.05     1:03.83 (33.78)                                        
 20 Cardona, Christopher J    15 FA-MR                1:06.13    1:04.94        
                  31.41     1:04.94 (33.53)                                        
 -- Flynn, Sean P             16 SSL-MR                 51.86         DQ        
      False start
                  24.92          DQ (27.03)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:50.50   12/6/2015 Joshua Bryant NBS, NBS                     
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:53.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               1:48.77    1:49.22$ZQ     
  2 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              1:47.98    1:49.89$ZQ     
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               1:53.44    1:51.34 ZQ     
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:51.55    1:53.10 ZQ     
  5 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               1:56.06    1:56.61        
                  27.02       56.55 (29.53)     1:26.49 (29.94)     1:56.61 (30.12)
  6 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              1:53.34    1:57.00        
  7 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              1:58.49    1:57.92        
                  26.96       56.50 (29.54)     1:27.74 (31.24)     1:57.92 (30.18)
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                1:54.31    1:58.07        
                  27.24       57.10 (29.86)     1:27.86 (30.76)     1:58.07 (30.21)
  9 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               1:57.41    1:58.27        
                  27.40       57.54 (30.14)     1:28.52 (30.98)     1:58.27 (29.75)
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              2:02.69    2:00.34        
                  45.00     1:01.00 (16.00)     1:47.00 (46.00)     2:00.34 (13.34)
 11 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR              1:52.56    2:01.46        
 12 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               2:08.22    2:04.65        
                  29.64     1:01.85 (32.21)     1:34.56 (32.71)     2:04.65 (30.09)
 13 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                2:14.00    2:05.08        
                  29.01     1:00.89 (31.88)     1:32.90 (32.01)     2:05.08 (32.18)
 14 Britt, Nate               17 NDAC-MR              2:02.71    2:06.92        
                  28.01     1:00.11 (32.10)     1:33.51 (33.40)     2:06.92 (33.41)
 15 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              2:11.96    2:08.20        
                  29.04     1:01.87 (32.83)     1:35.99 (34.12)     2:08.20 (32.21)
 16 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR              2:16.67    2:10.12        
                  28.78     1:00.54 (31.76)     1:35.84 (35.30)     2:10.12 (34.28)
 17 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                2:14.58    2:12.53        
                  30.87     1:04.28 (33.41)     1:38.72 (34.44)     2:12.53 (33.81)
 18 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                2:16.72    2:12.55        
                  29.32     1:03.44 (34.12)     1:39.19 (35.75)     2:12.55 (33.36)
 19 Maqueda, Lucas M          17 VAC-MR                    NT    2:12.72        
                  28.91     1:02.34 (33.43)     1:38.26 (35.92)     2:12.72 (34.46)
 20 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              2:15.39    2:15.79        
                1:07.00      1:08.00 (1.00)     1:43.00 (35.00)     2:15.79 (32.79)
 21 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                2:15.71    2:16.04        
                  30.42     1:04.88 (34.46)     1:41.56 (36.68)     2:16.04 (34.48)
 22 Cardona, Christopher J    15 FA-MR                2:52.44    2:23.69        
                  31.72     1:06.91 (35.19)     1:44.83 (37.92)     2:23.69 (38.86)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 53.22    1/6/2002 Nat Moore NBS, NBS                           
                55.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 57.10      56.11 ZQ     
                  27.87       56.11 (28.24)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            16 NDAC-MR                55.15      58.04 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.04 (30.45)                                        
  3 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                58.63      58.50 ZQ     
                  28.67       58.50 (29.83)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR                56.52      58.64 ZQ     
                  28.57       58.64 (30.07)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               1:00.06      59.89 AGTC   
                  28.91       59.89 (30.98)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  57.90    1:01.04        
                  29.46     1:01.04 (31.58)                                        
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR                 56.81    1:01.10        
                  29.46     1:01.10 (31.64)                                        
  8 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.46    1:02.31        
                  30.33     1:02.31 (31.98)                                        
  9 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:02.28    1:03.28        
                  30.66     1:03.28 (32.62)                                        
 10 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:04.24        
                  31.26     1:04.24 (32.98)                                        
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.15        
                  31.62     1:05.15 (33.53)                                        
 12 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               1:09.02    1:05.67        
                  32.32     1:05.67 (33.35)                                        
 13 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                1:06.82    1:06.46        
                  32.22     1:06.46 (34.24)                                        
 14 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                1:09.37    1:08.24        
                  32.92     1:08.24 (35.32)                                        
 15 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               1:11.59    1:11.34        
                  35.21     1:11.34 (36.13)                                        
 16 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:11.77    1:11.66        
                  34.65     1:11.66 (37.01)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:13.87    1:11.86        
                  38.00     1:11.86 (33.86)                                        
 18 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.29    1:39.59        
                  46.89     1:39.59 (52.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:53.81    1/5/2002 Nat Moore NBS, NBS                         
                2:01.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:10.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              2:08.56    2:06.95 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:02.73 (32.43)     1:35.57 (32.84)     2:06.95 (31.38)
  2 Karen, Jason C            17 SSL-MR               2:17.08    2:13.86        
                  31.34     1:04.30 (32.96)     1:39.02 (34.72)     2:13.86 (34.84)
  3 Flynn, Sean P             16 SSL-MR                    NT    2:15.46        
                  31.00     1:04.51 (33.51)     1:39.97 (35.46)     2:15.46 (35.49)
  4 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    2:17.19        
                  32.75     1:06.75 (34.00)     1:43.15 (36.40)     2:17.19 (34.04)
  5 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              2:22.76    2:19.46        
                  32.56     1:07.28 (34.72)     1:43.44 (36.16)     2:19.46 (36.02)
  6 Crosbie, Kyle T           16 SSL-MR               2:24.23    2:22.86        
                  31.80     1:07.45 (35.65)     1:44.44 (36.99)     2:22.86 (38.42)
  7 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:31.47        
                  34.95     1:13.98 (39.03)     1:54.83 (40.85)     2:31.47 (36.64)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:58.51        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.76    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                     
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sean P             16 SSL-MR               1:01.42    1:02.20 METS   
                  28.69     1:02.20 (33.51)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              1:03.82    1:05.22 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:05.22 (33.59)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         17 SSL-MR                 59.90    1:05.52 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:05.52 (35.07)                                        
  4 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              1:08.28    1:06.41 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:06.41 (34.55)                                        
  5 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              1:07.91    1:06.86        
                  31.57     1:06.86 (35.29)                                        
  6 Simon, Jack R             17 SSL-MR               1:05.46    1:07.92        
                  32.22     1:07.92 (35.70)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               1:04.89    1:08.05        
                  32.39     1:08.05 (35.66)                                        
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.11    1:09.98        
                  33.43     1:09.98 (36.55)                                        
  9 Britt, Nate               17 NDAC-MR              1:05.08    1:10.09        
                  33.09     1:10.09 (37.00)                                        
 10 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                1:12.71    1:11.74        
                  33.79     1:11.74 (37.95)                                        
 11 Mondelli, Michael R       17 PBAC-MR              1:08.66    1:11.86        
                  33.24     1:11.86 (38.62)                                        
 12 Alvarado, Thomas R        16 SSL-MR               1:12.75    1:13.47        
                  35.43     1:13.47 (38.04)                                        
 13 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR              1:16.81    1:14.96        
                  37.21     1:14.96 (37.75)                                        
 14 Mialma, Michy             15 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:15.54        
                  36.35     1:15.54 (39.19)                                        
 15 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                1:19.28    1:16.42        
                  36.14     1:16.42 (40.28)                                        
 16 Keane, James P            16 SSL-MR               1:15.88    1:16.80        
                  36.58     1:16.80 (40.22)                                        
 17 Crosbie, Kyle T           16 SSL-MR               1:16.03    1:17.05        
                  35.89     1:17.05 (41.16)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:21.11    1:22.39        
                  37.83     1:22.39 (44.56)                                        
 19 Cardona, Christopher J    15 FA-MR                1:24.58    1:22.87        
                  39.98     1:22.87 (42.89)                                        
 20 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               1:28.20    1:28.77        
                  41.18     1:28.77 (47.59)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:10.04    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                   
                2:19.99  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.09  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.47    1:58.51$METS   
                  53.45   1:58.66 (1:05.21)      2:01.00 (2.34)         1:58.51 ( )
  2 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                2:26.80    2:20.11 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:06.97 (35.79)     1:43.81 (36.84)     2:20.11 (36.30)
  3 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               2:12.27    2:20.34 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:06.89 (34.56)     1:43.89 (37.00)     2:20.34 (36.45)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:15.64    2:20.96 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.41 (35.78)     1:44.44 (37.03)     2:20.96 (36.52)
  5 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              2:09.54    2:20.99 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:07.15 (35.62)     1:44.04 (36.89)     2:20.99 (36.95)
  6 Britt, Nate               17 NDAC-MR              2:16.30    2:26.68 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:08.76 (36.40)     1:47.45 (38.69)     2:26.68 (39.23)
  7 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               2:21.97    2:26.95 ZQ     
                  25.27     1:10.03 (44.76)     1:49.66 (39.63)     2:26.95 (37.29)
  8 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              2:26.60    2:27.14 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:11.44 (37.81)     1:50.02 (38.58)     2:27.14 (37.12)
  9 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              2:11.81    2:28.10 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.16 (36.34)     1:48.02 (38.86)     2:28.10 (40.08)
 10 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               2:22.39    2:37.64        
                  35.77     1:16.72 (40.95)     1:57.84 (41.12)     2:37.64 (39.80)
 11 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR              2:46.08    2:38.20        
                  36.25     1:16.41 (40.16)     1:58.26 (41.85)     2:38.20 (39.94)
 12 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                2:44.02    2:44.12        
                  37.02     1:18.43 (41.41)     2:01.30 (42.87)     2:44.12 (42.82)
 13 Cardona, Christopher J    15 FA-MR                3:31.38    2:56.64        
                  40.61     1:25.21 (44.60)     2:10.25 (45.04)     2:56.64 (46.39)
 -- Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:11.47         DQ        
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:41.69 (35.82)          DQ (35.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.34    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                     
                54.99  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael J            16 NDAC-MR                56.23      56.03 ZQ     
                  26.10       56.03 (29.93)                                        
  2 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  57.52      56.99 ZQ     
                  26.99       56.99 (30.00)                                        
  3 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:02.99    1:00.76        
                  28.29     1:00.76 (32.47)                                        
  4 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:00.82        
                  28.15     1:00.82 (32.67)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                54.11    1:02.03        
                  29.60     1:02.03 (32.43)                                        
  6 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.22    1:04.05        
                  29.82     1:04.05 (34.23)                                        
  7 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.28        
                  30.24     1:05.28 (35.04)                                        
  8 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                1:06.84    1:05.97        
                  30.67     1:05.97 (35.30)                                        
  9 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               1:05.17    1:08.03        
                  31.69     1:08.03 (36.34)                                        
 10 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                1:09.73    1:08.71        
                  32.16     1:08.71 (36.55)                                        
 11 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR              1:30.18    1:10.49        
                  31.82     1:10.49 (38.67)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:11.24        
                  32.16     1:11.24 (39.08)                                        
 13 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:17.72    1:13.91        
                  33.19     1:13.91 (40.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:54.85    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                   
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:12.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR              1:57.40    2:12.74        
                  28.28     1:01.75 (33.47)     1:37.04 (35.29)     2:12.74 (35.70)
  2 Karen, Jason C            17 SSL-MR                    NT    2:14.71        
                  28.90     1:01.74 (32.84)     1:37.21 (35.47)     2:14.71 (37.50)
  3 Alvarado, Thomas R        16 SSL-MR               2:15.91    2:19.08        
                  31.57     1:07.05 (35.48)     1:43.23 (36.18)     2:19.08 (35.85)
  4 Kunow, Zachary            17 SSL-MR                    NT    2:23.50        
                  32.55     1:08.09 (35.54)     1:46.17 (38.08)     2:23.50 (37.33)
  5 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              2:23.49    2:25.50        
                  30.40     1:07.18 (36.78)     1:45.54 (38.36)     2:25.50 (39.96)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:07.49   12/5/2015 Joshua Bryant                              
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:07.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mckeon, Eian K            17 PBAC-MR              2:01.69    2:04.63$ZQ     
                  25.56       57.75 (32.19)     1:34.90 (37.15)     2:04.63 (29.73)
  2 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              2:07.69    2:09.60        
                  27.82     1:01.65 (33.83)     1:38.98 (37.33)     2:09.60 (30.62)
  3 Karen, Jason C            17 SSL-MR               2:09.64    2:10.61        
                  28.09     1:02.42 (34.33)     1:41.25 (38.83)     2:10.61 (29.36)
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              2:08.67    2:11.24        
                  28.48     1:02.62 (34.14)     1:41.13 (38.51)     2:11.24 (30.11)
  5 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              2:15.28    2:12.80        
                  28.39     1:03.45 (35.06)     1:41.99 (38.54)     2:12.80 (30.81)
  6 Wadsworth, John D         17 SSL-MR               1:58.59    2:14.47        
                  28.01     1:03.31 (35.30)     1:41.80 (38.49)     2:14.47 (32.67)
  7 Simon, Jack R             17 SSL-MR               2:17.74    2:17.27        
                  31.27     1:07.07 (35.80)     1:23.73 (16.66)     2:17.27 (53.54)
  8 Kunow, Zachary            17 SSL-MR               2:13.94    2:17.73        
                  29.21     1:05.37 (36.16)     1:46.80 (41.43)     2:17.73 (30.93)
  9 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                2:23.72    2:25.61        
                  31.37     1:08.48 (37.11)     1:51.00 (42.52)     2:25.61 (34.61)
 10 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR              2:31.46    2:26.58        
                  32.05     1:13.16 (41.11)     1:54.32 (41.16)     2:26.58 (32.26)
 11 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                2:33.84    2:29.90        
                  31.64     1:11.23 (39.59)     1:56.03 (44.80)     2:29.90 (33.87)
 12 Keane, James P            16 SSL-MR               2:32.66    2:30.29        
                  33.07   1:37.00 (1:03.93)     1:55.57 (18.57)     2:30.29 (34.72)
 13 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                2:37.84    2:31.22        
                  34.21     1:12.71 (38.50)     1:58.38 (45.67)     2:31.22 (32.84)
 14 Maqueda, Lucas M          17 VAC-MR                    NT    2:31.67        
                  32.17     1:13.72 (41.55)     1:56.41 (42.69)     2:31.67 (35.26)
 15 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               2:39.08    2:37.09        
                  32.11     1:11.74 (39.63)     2:01.71 (49.97)     2:37.09 (35.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    3:27.02        
     1) Liu, Michael J 16               2) Staubi, Kyle A 15              
     3) Econopouly, Elias M 17          4) Graminski, Tom F 17            
                  24.72       56.91 (56.91)     1:16.27 (19.36)     1:42.60 (45.69)
        2:08.16 (25.56)     2:35.81 (53.21)     3:00.03 (24.22)     3:27.02 (51.21)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:37.61    3:42.09        
     1) Parrinello, Anthony A 17        2) Zabatta, Matthew J 16          
     3) Zabatta, Andrew J 16            4) Maloney, Michael C 17          
                  25.43       53.06 (53.06)     1:21.82 (28.76)     1:52.74 (59.68)
        2:19.53 (26.79)     2:50.54 (57.80)     3:14.76 (24.22)     3:42.09 (51.55)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    3:43.94        
     1) Porto, Anthony J 17             2) Britt, Nate 17                 
     3) Stickle, Gage R 15              4) Swift, Danny J 15              
                  26.06       54.49 (54.49)     1:21.70 (27.21)     1:51.82 (57.33)
        2:17.51 (25.69)     2:45.36 (53.54)     3:12.83 (27.47)     3:43.94 (58.58)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:49.09    3:50.86        
     1) Stanley, Jack N 16              2) Siemers, Philip F 17           
     3) Nazareno, Andrew L 15           4) McCaughey, Aidan A 16          
                  27.77   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:30.58 (30.40)   2:04.77 (1:04.59)
        2:28.86 (24.09)     2:57.49 (52.72)     3:22.44 (24.95)     3:50.86 (53.37)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'B'                      4:09.39    4:10.53        
     1) Burbano, Alexander R 15         2) Cardona, Christopher J 15      
     3) O'Brien, Justin W 15            4) Caillias, Sean R 16            
                  28.36   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:18.03 (16.86)   2:08.16 (1:06.99)
        2:36.65 (28.49)   3:08.29 (1:00.13)     3:38.18 (29.89)   4:10.53 (1:02.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:05.22        
     1) Wadsworth, John D 17            2) Simon, Jack R 17               
     3) Karen, Jason C 17               4) Flynn, Sean P 16               
                  31.50   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:37.75 (31.67)   2:13.69 (1:07.61)
        2:41.56 (27.87)     3:12.87 (59.18)     3:37.64 (24.77)     4:05.22 (52.35)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    4:28.54        
     1) Keane, James P 16               2) Crosbie, Kyle T 16             
     3) Kunow, Zachary 17               4) Alvarado, Thomas R 16          
                  34.77   1:16.15 (1:16.15)     1:47.31 (31.16)   2:29.73 (1:13.58)
        2:59.11 (29.38)   3:33.48 (1:03.75)     3:59.42 (25.94)     4:28.54 (55.06)