Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/31/2016 05:44 PM
                 2016 MR NCAC Second Sprint Meet - 10/30/2016                  
                         Sanction #: 161008 & 161054-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:10.02      59.78        
     1) Carley, Olina 10                2) Todorov, Ainhoa 9              
     3) Carano, Mylie 10                4) Wilkinson, Julia 10            
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                      NT    1:05.07        
     1) Angerthal, Vivian 9             2) Callaghan, Brigid 8            
     3) Degiorgio, Ava 8                4) Kunca, Mikalah A 8             
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:21.74    1:10.84        
     1) Carley, Olina 10                2) Todorov, Ainhoa 9              
     3) Carano, Mylie 10                4) Wilkinson, Julia 10            
                  39.02     1:10.84 (31.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:55.68        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 12                2) Wong, Kristen A 12             
     3) Ge, Xinrui 12                   4) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 12           
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:58.18    1:56.53        
     1) Aery, Christine 12              2) MacDonald, Laura 11            
     3) MacDonald, Kate 12              4) Leonard, Delaney 12            
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:09.21    2:07.88        
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 11             2) Kelly, Katie 12                
     3) Angerthal, Tatum 12             4) Culbertson, Madalyn 12         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:12.49    2:15.44        
     1) MacDonald, Laura 11             2) Aery, Christine 12             
     3) Angerthal, Tatum 12             4) Leonard, Delaney 12            
                  36.37     1:12.41 (36.04)     1:47.99 (35.58)     2:15.44 (27.45)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.17      27.38        
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                27.48      27.79        
  3 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR                27.93      28.25        
  4 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                28.19      28.77        
  5 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                28.44      29.12        
  6 Orr, Elon                 12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.46      29.17        
  7 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                29.04      29.19        
  8 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                29.17      29.37        
  9 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                28.71      29.39        
 10 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.52        
 11 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                30.34      29.63        
 12 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                29.58      29.64        
 13 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                30.47      29.69        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.35      30.33        
 15 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                31.26      30.45        
 16 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                30.27      30.52        
 16 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                30.70      30.52        
 18 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                29.87      30.55        
 19 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.50      30.85        
 20 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                32.66      30.98        
 21 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.07      31.26        
 22 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR                31.40      31.29        
 23 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                31.38      31.34        
 24 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                31.51      31.41        
 25 Hernandez, Sury           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.50      31.77        
 26 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                31.87      31.90        
 27 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR                31.69      32.12        
 28 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR                33.72      32.19        
 29 Wu, Julian                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.50      32.29        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                31.90      32.48        
 31 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR                32.59      32.71        
 32 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                35.19      32.74        
 33 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                35.00      32.75        
 34 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                34.08      32.77        
 35 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR                32.96      32.97        
 36 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.64        
 37 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                34.23      33.72        
 38 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.67      33.81        
 39 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR                32.38      33.95        
 40 Daly, Maura E             11 COND-MR                37.23      34.43        
 41 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR                35.88      34.56        
 42 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.96        
 43 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                35.27      35.18        
 44 May, Arianna L            11 COND-MR                   NT      35.41        
 45 Regan, Jaclyn             10 NCAC-MR                40.00      35.57        
 46 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                36.44      35.60        
 47 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                41.84      35.66        
 48 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                37.87      35.77        
 49 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                37.14      35.79        
 50 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.52        
 51 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                36.19      36.85        
 52 Prospero, Gabriella       12 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.92        
 53 Grant-Phillips, Jasmine    9 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.00      36.95        
 53 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                39.00      36.95        
 55 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                38.42      37.12        
 56 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                37.11      37.34        
 57 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                37.53      37.39        
 58 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.06        
 59 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR                38.99      38.21        
 60 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR                37.63      38.30        
 61 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                43.33      38.61        
 62 Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.34        
 63 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.52        
 64 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR                37.15      39.54        
 65 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                42.99      40.78        
 66 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                41.05      40.80        
 67 Moloney, Michaela         11 CFJV-MR                   NT      41.09        
 68 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR                40.44      41.27        
 69 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR                44.05      42.39        
 70 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR                46.16      43.10        
 71 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                43.13      43.11        
 72 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR                56.16      43.14        
 73 Degiorgio, Ava             8 CFJV-MR                45.12      44.61        
 74 Crawford, Blake M          9 COND-MR                   NT      44.70        
 75 Villalobos, Madison       10 APEX-MR                45.13      45.25        
 76 Vlasova, Olga G            8 COND-MR                55.00      45.59        
 77 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                46.48      45.74        
 78 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                51.52      46.69        
 79 Baran, Joanna              8 NCAC-MR                   NT      47.59        
 80 Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR                50.00      48.85        
 81 Medina, Ava M              8 COND-MR                   NT      49.08        
 82 O'Connor, Sarah J         11 COND-MR                56.63      56.62        
 83 Pomeroy, Catherine E       7 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:12.70        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.91      31.74        
  2 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                33.01      33.47        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                32.31      33.90        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                34.21      33.91        
  5 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                32.40      34.00        
  6 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                33.51      34.85        
  7 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                35.28      35.21        
  8 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                37.61      35.40        
  9 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                33.87      35.54        
 10 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                36.09      35.72        
 11 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                30.00      36.08        
 12 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR                36.07      36.73        
 13 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                36.10      36.99        
 14 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR                36.64      37.03        
 15 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                43.20      37.08        
 16 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                36.88      37.54        
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.00      37.80        
 18 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                40.62      38.05        
 19 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR                42.11      38.13        
 20 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                41.64      38.74        
 21 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                37.00      38.93        
 22 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                39.45      38.98        
 23 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR                39.64      39.06        
 24 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                38.62      39.20        
 25 Chan, Angelina            11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.00      39.28        
 26 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR                36.67      39.49        
 27 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR                45.00      39.64        
 28 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR                42.00      39.68        
 29 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.87        
 30 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR                41.98      40.04        
 31 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR                38.65      40.08        
 32 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                43.78      40.78        
 33 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                41.24      41.07        
 34 Daly, Maura E             11 COND-MR                40.76      41.29        
 35 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                44.63      42.09        
 36 May, Arianna L            11 COND-MR                   NT      42.45        
 37 Regan, Jaclyn             10 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.47        
 38 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                44.19      42.70        
 39 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                50.00      42.74        
 40 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                40.00      42.84        
 41 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.16        
 42 Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                   NT      43.23        
 43 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.44      43.29        
 44 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                51.51      43.59        
 45 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.48      43.86        
 46 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                42.98      44.71        
 47 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                44.47      44.84        
 48 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                44.26      45.51        
 49 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                46.99      45.84        
 50 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                46.18      45.92        
 51 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR                47.34      46.08        
 52 Prospero, Gabriella       12 CFJV-MR                   NT      46.25        
 53 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                48.93      46.40        
 54 Grant-Phillips, Jasmine    9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.00      46.66        
 55 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR                51.40      47.06        
 56 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR                47.37      47.63        
 57 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR                54.27      48.08        
 58 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                49.39      50.01        
 59 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR                56.37      50.97        
 60 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                50.83      51.06        
 61 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.07        
 62 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR                49.90      51.25        
 63 Vlasova, Olga G            8 COND-MR             58:00.00      53.38        
 64 Medina, Ava M              8 COND-MR                   NT      53.83        
 65 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR                52.63      54.29        
 66 Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.34        
 67 Villalobos, Madison       10 APEX-MR                54.94      56.56        
 68 Baran, Joanna              8 NCAC-MR                   NT      57.14        
 69 O'Connor, Sarah J         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.84        
 70 Pomeroy, Catherine E       7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:29.28        
 -- Moloney, Michaela         11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Degiorgio, Ava             8 CFJV-MR              1:00.59         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Crawford, Blake M          9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.70      35.05        
  2 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                37.26      36.60        
  3 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                35.85      36.98        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                38.61      37.69        
  5 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                39.67      38.00        
  6 Orr, Elon                 12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.00      38.57        
  7 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR                37.89      38.76        
  8 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR                40.62      38.90        
  9 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                39.98      39.02        
 10 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.00      39.62        
 11 Wu, Julian                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.00      40.46        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                42.74      40.55        
 12 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                39.00      40.55        
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR                41.74      40.64        
 15 Regan, Jaclyn             10 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.87        
 16 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                42.90      41.53        
 17 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR                41.95      42.44        
 18 Hernandez, Sury           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.00      42.65        
 19 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                42.37      43.06        
 20 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR                42.63      43.20        
 21 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                48.07      43.22        
 22 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                43.99      43.24        
 23 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR                41.92      43.40        
 24 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                45.40      43.43        
 25 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR                43.88      43.93        
 26 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                47.46      44.33        
 27 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                47.36      44.67        
 28 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                48.68      44.83        
 29 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                52.83      45.12        
 30 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                45.64      45.23        
 31 Chan, Angelina            11 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.00      46.55        
 32 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                51.10      46.98        
 33 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.86      47.01        
 34 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                48.34      47.05        
 35 May, Arianna L            11 COND-MR                   NT      47.13        
 36 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.23        
 37 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR                42.00      47.92        
 38 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                50.00      48.40        
 39 Daly, Maura E             11 COND-MR                51.82      48.62        
 40 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.89      49.70        
 41 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                50.00      50.34        
 42 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                50.68      50.80        
 43 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                51.43      51.01        
 44 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                45.00      51.05        
 45 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                51.78      51.77        
 46 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.04        
 47 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                51.69      52.50        
 48 Grant-Phillips, Jasmine    9 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.00      52.96        
 49 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              1:03.85      56.53        
 50 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                55.84      56.72        
 51 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR                54.35      56.73        
 52 Moloney, Michaela         11 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.18        
 53 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              1:04.06      58.77        
 54 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                50.00      59.69        
 55 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR              1:05.70      59.98        
 56 Crawford, Blake M          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.87        
 57 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:06.09        
 58 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:08.54        
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine E       7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR              1:16.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Vlasova, Olga G            8 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                39.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Medina, Ava M              8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.43      30.28        
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR                30.35      30.67        
  3 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR                30.50      31.03        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.08      32.39        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                32.17      32.53        
  6 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                33.49      33.11        
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR                37.42      33.36        
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                32.94      33.38        
  9 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                33.32      33.71        
 10 Wu, Julian                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.10      33.80        
 11 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                33.84      33.94        
 12 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR                35.01      34.05        
 13 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                34.75      34.31        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.10      34.36        
 15 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                39.00      34.76        
 16 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                38.81      35.50        
 17 Devaney, Aine O           12 COND-MR                35.04      35.81        
 18 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                36.21      36.26        
 19 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR                36.49      36.31        
 20 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                39.27      36.44        
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                42.41      36.70        
 22 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR                42.00      37.09        
 23 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                43.86      37.49        
 24 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR                   NT      37.53        
 25 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                39.00      37.55        
 26 Hernandez, Sury           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.10      37.68        
 27 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR                41.76      39.61        
 28 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                38.45      39.67        
 29 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                39.45      39.80        
 29 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR                39.93      39.80        
 31 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                45.38      40.40        
 31 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.46      40.40        
 33 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.85        
 34 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                42.37      42.00        
 35 Lotto, Gabby M            10 COND-MR                48.50      42.06        
 36 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR                38.45      42.31        
 37 Chan, Angelina            11 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.00      42.64        
 38 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.71        
 39 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                43.04      42.77        
 40 Regan, Jaclyn             10 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.09        
 41 May, Arianna L            11 COND-MR                   NT      43.20        
 42 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.55      44.32        
 43 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                50.00      44.41        
 44 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR                43.31      44.77        
 45 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                43.05      45.05        
 46 Daly, Maura E             11 COND-MR                45.73      45.71        
 47 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.23      45.83        
 48 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                48.52      47.06        
 49 Prospero, Gabriella       12 CFJV-MR                   NT      47.20        
 50 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      9 COND-MR                55.00      48.47        
 51 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.56        
 52 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                52.64      49.95        
 53 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR                57.90      51.89        
 54 Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.20        
 55 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                50.26      53.34        
 56 Donohoe, Megan E           9 COND-MR                53.95      59.47        
 57 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:00.03        
 58 Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:01.08        
 59 Degiorgio, Ava             8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:01.51        
 60 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:03.01        
 61 Ennis, Casey A             9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:07.39        
 62 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              1:18.99    1:09.78        
 -- Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                54.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:08.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.99    1:07.58        
                  32.12     1:07.58 (35.46)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:08.92        
                  32.29     1:08.92 (36.63)                                        
  3 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              1:11.76    1:11.45        
                  33.14     1:11.45 (38.31)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Gianna A      11 COND-MR              1:14.24    1:13.96        
                  15.66     1:13.96 (58.30)                                        
  5 Szczepanski, Genna D      11 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:14.45        
                  34.22     1:14.45 (40.23)                                        
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         11 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:14.56        
                  33.83     1:14.56 (40.73)                                        
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              1:17.99    1:15.36        
                  37.08     1:15.36 (38.28)                                        
  8 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              1:16.72    1:15.40        
  9 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:18.01    1:16.40        
                  34.53     1:16.40 (41.87)                                        
 10 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR              1:19.96    1:17.42        
                  35.36     1:17.42 (42.06)                                        
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.00    1:17.65        
                  34.33     1:17.65 (43.32)                                        
 12 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:46.95    1:18.01        
                  36.58     1:18.01 (41.43)                                        
 13 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.46        
                  36.25     1:18.46 (42.21)                                        
 14 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR              1:22.34    1:20.01        
                  38.09     1:20.01 (41.92)                                        
 15 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:22.32    1:20.87        
                  36.55     1:20.87 (44.32)                                        
 16 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:30.56    1:22.76        
                  38.62     1:22.76 (44.14)                                        
 17 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              1:23.68    1:23.02        
                  37.86     1:23.02 (45.16)                                        
 18 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:23.40        
                  39.59     1:23.40 (43.81)                                        
 19 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR              1:23.91    1:23.59        
                  40.02     1:23.59 (43.57)                                        
 20 Orr, Elon                 12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.72    1:23.64        
 21 Lawson, Olivia C          12 COND-MR              1:25.22    1:23.65        
                  39.07     1:23.65 (44.58)                                        
 22 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR              1:28.16    1:24.36        
                  39.08     1:24.36 (45.28)                                        
 23 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.21    1:24.38        
                  41.33     1:24.38 (43.05)                                        
 24 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:26.22        
                  39.21     1:26.22 (47.01)                                        
 25 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:23.37    1:26.41        
                  41.82     1:26.41 (44.59)                                        
 26 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:26.89    1:26.68        
                  38.76     1:26.68 (47.92)                                        
 27 Thrower, Nia S            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.71    1:27.15        
                  40.96     1:27.15 (46.19)                                        
 28 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.95        
                  44.00     1:27.95 (43.95)                                        
 29 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR              1:26.36    1:28.15        
                  41.10     1:28.15 (47.05)                                        
 30 Regan, Jaclyn             10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.41        
                  42.36     1:28.41 (46.05)                                        
 31 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:29.32        
                  41.37     1:29.32 (47.95)                                        
 32 Sam, Anela S              12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.43        
                  41.58     1:30.43 (48.85)                                        
 33 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR              1:34.91    1:30.84        
                  40.18     1:30.84 (50.66)                                        
 34 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.05        
                  41.85     1:32.05 (50.20)                                        
 35 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.65    1:34.43        
                  44.88     1:34.43 (49.55)                                        
 36 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:40.75    1:36.79        
                  45.76     1:36.79 (51.03)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              1:34.17    1:37.26        
                  45.34     1:37.26 (51.92)                                        
 38 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:37.75        
                  46.70     1:37.75 (51.05)                                        
 39 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR              1:42.75    1:38.29        
                  47.75     1:38.29 (50.54)                                        
 40 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              1:43.03    1:45.21        
                  50.78     1:45.21 (54.43)                                        
 41 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:48.96        
                  46.98   1:48.96 (1:01.98)                                        
 42 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.92        
                  51.04     1:49.92 (58.88)                                        
 43 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              1:47.64    1:51.83        
                  54.73     1:51.83 (57.10)                                        
 44 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:50.25    1:53.51        
                  53.80     1:53.51 (59.71)                                        
 45 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.67        
                  56.78   1:57.67 (1:00.89)                                        
 46 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:58.72        
                  57.48   1:58.72 (1:01.24)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Sara E           9 COND-MR              2:02.78    1:59.09        
                  51.88   1:59.09 (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.29                                                            
 -- Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  44.59                                                            
 -- Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.94                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:54.39    1:53.11        
     1) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 14          2) Callaghan, Anna 13             
     3) Kelly, Colleen 13               4) Dillon, Grace 13               
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:00.50    1:59.94        
     1) Rabinowitz, Alana 14            2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 13       
     3) Tyberg, Alexa 13                4) Ryan, Brooke 13                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:06.99    2:10.64        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 13              2) Kelly, Colleen 13              
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 14          4) Dillon, Grace 13               
                  33.19     1:09.64 (36.45)     1:41.56 (31.92)     2:10.64 (29.08)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR                25.03      25.53        
  2 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR                26.17      26.70        
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                27.48      26.87        
  4 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.57      27.20        
  5 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR                27.08      27.27        
  6 Chea, Rory                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.00      27.73        
  7 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR                28.39      27.77        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR                28.88      27.91        
  9 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR                27.65      28.01        
 10 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR                27.66      28.28        
 11 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR                26.80      28.30        
 12 Chiulli, Liz C            16 COND-MR                29.25      28.82        
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR                28.10      28.83        
 14 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR                28.44      28.85        
 15 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR                27.62      29.02        
 16 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR                29.44      29.24        
 17 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                29.12      29.39        
 18 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR                29.09      29.45        
 19 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR                30.90      29.75        
 20 Yu, Regina                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.53      29.89        
 21 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR                29.29      30.09        
 22 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR                30.28      30.52        
 23 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR                31.24      31.06        
 24 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                32.10      31.49        
 25 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR                31.28      31.81        
 26 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR                31.24      32.14        
 27 Lau, Allison T            14 NCAC-MR                33.30      32.62        
 28 Espino, Justine D         13 COND-MR                32.87      32.85        
 29 Mallon, Faith E           13 COND-MR                33.42      32.91        
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR                32.56      33.46        
 31 Tannian, Michaela K       14 COND-MR                35.22      33.85        
 32 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR                33.19      34.30        
 33 Vintimilla, Samantha      13 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.00      35.15        
 34 Gooden, T'Neil            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.00      35.86        
 35 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR                33.92      37.08        
 36 Cureno, Citlalli          15 APEX-MR                40.07      39.72        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR                29.75      30.51        
  2 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.68      31.24        
  3 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR                30.59      31.40        
  4 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR                31.66      31.47        
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                31.38      31.66        
  6 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR                31.89      32.02        
  7 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR                32.85      32.99        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR                34.15      33.46        
  9 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                33.83      33.69        
 10 Chiulli, Liz C            16 COND-MR                48.64      33.89        
 11 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR                30.54      34.68        
 12 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR                34.87      34.94        
 13 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.08        
 14 Vintimilla, Samantha      13 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.00      36.57        
 15 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR                38.18      37.46        
 16 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR                38.38      37.87        
 17 Espino, Justine D         13 COND-MR                39.83      38.89        
 18 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR                39.52      39.28        
 19 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR                45.49      40.22        
 20 Lau, Allison T            14 NCAC-MR                45.00      40.46        
 21 Mallon, Faith E           13 COND-MR                41.37      40.47        
 22 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                43.33      40.70        
 23 Malachowski, Alice        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.24      40.94        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR                40.58      41.70        
 25 Cureno, Citlalli          15 APEX-MR                49.96      50.71        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR                32.67      33.23        
  2 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR                34.79      33.87        
  3 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR                36.67      35.28        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR                36.56      35.60        
  5 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR                34.71      36.32        
  5 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR                39.69      36.32        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR                35.04      36.36        
  8 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR                38.71      36.64        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.01      36.73        
 10 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR                37.45      37.03        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR                37.12      37.59        
 12 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR                40.69      37.60        
 13 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR                38.05      37.67        
 14 Yu, Regina                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.00      38.22        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR                39.94      39.16        
 16 Malachowski, Alice        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.60      39.34        
 17 King, Danielle            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.14      39.49        
 18 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                46.62      39.60        
 19 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR                39.96      39.81        
 20 Lau, Allison T            14 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.74        
 21 Mallon, Faith E           13 COND-MR                42.53      41.13        
 22 Espino, Justine D         13 COND-MR                46.91      42.52        
 23 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR                47.24      45.75        
 24 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR                43.97      45.96        
 25 Gooden, T'Neil            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.00      46.19        
 26 Tannian, Michaela K       14 COND-MR                   NT      47.29        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                28.48      28.20        
  2 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.02      28.25        
  3 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR                27.96      28.40        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR                29.31      28.97        
  5 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR                39.07      29.25        
  6 Gaffney, Victoria E       16 COND-MR                35.42      29.80        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR                31.42      30.06        
  8 Chea, Rory                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.84      30.92        
  9 Gaffney, Olivia G         13 COND-MR                31.72      31.91        
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR                34.39      32.39        
 11 Chiulli, Liz C            16 COND-MR                50.28      32.40        
 12 King, Danielle            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.28      33.29        
 13 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR                37.52      34.60        
 14 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR                36.79      34.85        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR                37.09      35.85        
 16 Malachowski, Alice        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.07      37.41        
 17 Mallon, Faith E           13 COND-MR                38.72      38.49        
 18 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                57.28      39.64        
 19 Lau, Allison T            14 NCAC-MR                45.00      40.01        
 20 Espino, Justine D         13 COND-MR                38.00      43.01        
 21 Cureno, Citlalli          15 APEX-MR                   NT      46.11        
 22 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR                47.17      46.89        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Victoria M       15 COND-MR              2:15.36    2:18.24        
                  30.31     1:04.79 (34.48)     1:45.21 (40.42)     2:18.24 (33.03)
  2 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR              2:17.36    2:21.59        
                  30.05     1:08.51 (38.46)     1:48.49 (39.98)     2:21.59 (33.10)
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:29.45        
                  30.38     1:09.56 (39.18)     1:53.64 (44.08)     2:29.45 (35.81)
  4 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.99    2:29.97        
                  31.13     1:07.59 (36.46)     1:53.64 (46.05)     2:29.97 (36.33)
  5 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              2:30.19    2:30.32        
                  30.26     1:08.90 (38.64)     1:55.86 (46.96)     2:30.32 (34.46)
  6 Devaney, Lily K           14 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:30.51        
                  32.30     1:10.65 (38.35)     1:55.57 (44.92)     2:30.51 (34.94)
  7 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              2:39.60    2:31.80        
                  32.87     1:12.22 (39.35)     1:57.08 (44.86)     2:31.80 (34.72)
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              2:29.48    2:34.27        
                  31.27     1:12.80 (41.53)     1:56.73 (43.93)     2:34.27 (37.54)
  9 Chea, Rory                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.00    2:37.11        
                  32.85     1:15.30 (42.45)     2:02.02 (46.72)     2:37.11 (35.09)
 10 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              2:32.78    2:37.37        
                  34.19     1:14.24 (40.05)     1:58.84 (44.60)     2:37.37 (38.53)
 11 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              2:38.86    2:39.15        
                  36.18     1:17.77 (41.59)     2:03.32 (45.55)     2:39.15 (35.83)
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              2:42.65    2:40.11        
                  36.50     1:18.68 (42.18)     2:03.41 (44.73)     2:40.11 (36.70)
 13 Yu, Regina                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.00    2:42.94        
                  34.91     1:16.99 (42.08)     2:04.30 (47.31)     2:42.94 (38.64)
 14 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:48.22    2:44.36        
                  35.47     1:16.03 (40.56)     2:10.43 (54.40)     2:44.36 (33.93)
 15 King, Danielle            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.00    2:44.99        
                  36.90     1:21.70 (44.80)     2:07.04 (45.34)     2:44.99 (37.95)
 16 Vintimilla, Samantha      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.00    2:50.43        
                  36.70     1:22.25 (45.55)     2:13.15 (50.90)     2:50.43 (37.28)
 17 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              2:52.92    2:59.14        
                  39.39     1:23.45 (44.06)     2:15.39 (51.94)     2:59.14 (43.75)
 18 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    3:01.71        
                  40.87     1:29.35 (48.48)     2:19.24 (49.89)     3:01.71 (42.47)
 19 Malachowski, Alice        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:06.22    3:03.76        
                  39.55     1:27.41 (47.86)     2:20.63 (53.22)     3:03.76 (43.13)
 19 Lau, Allison T            14 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    3:03.76        
                  40.83     1:29.84 (49.01)     2:20.85 (51.01)     3:03.76 (42.91)
 21 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              3:13.47    3:15.11        
                  41.99     1:30.09 (48.10)   2:32.22 (1:02.13)     3:15.11 (42.89)
 22 Gooden, T'Neil            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.00    3:26.85        
                  46.14     1:36.74 (50.60)   2:38.68 (1:01.94)     3:26.85 (48.17)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:03.94        
     1) Equiano, Jason A 10             2) Lopez, Joseph G 10             
     3) Victoria, Jeremy A 10           4) Tula, Xavier A 9               
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:14.80    1:05.13        
     1) Carley, Thomas 10               2) Barbulet, David 10             
     3) Constantine, Christopher 10     4) Muroski, Jason 10              
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:23.19    1:10.72        
     1) Carley, Thomas 10               2) Constantine, Christopher 10    
     3) Barbulet, David 10              4) Muroski, Jason 10              
                  39.02     1:10.72 (31.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                     NT    1:56.43        
     1) Krayets, Eric B 11              2) Deguzman, Anthony A 11         
     3) Korik, Damian A 11              4) Khanas, Vladyslav 11           
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:02.32    1:58.95        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 11           2) Todorov, Alexander 11          
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 11               4) Zhang, Daniel 11               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:17.29    2:28.48        
     1) Todorov, Alexander 11           2) Wilkinson, Jay 11              
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 11           4) Galler, Aidan 12               
                  34.73     1:21.66 (46.93)     1:56.56 (34.90)     2:28.48 (31.92)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                29.04      28.17        
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                28.15      28.34        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                29.49      28.88        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.84      29.33        
  5 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                29.70      29.34        
  6 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                30.02      29.71        
  7 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                30.56      29.78        
  8 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                31.24      29.84        
  9 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR                30.50      29.87        
 10 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.23      29.89        
 11 King, Shawnee             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.64      30.05        
 12 Montesa, Dawson           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.46      30.72        
 13 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                31.47      31.31        
 14 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.65      31.35        
 15 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                32.99      31.82        
 16 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR                35.26      32.40        
 17 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                32.60      32.47        
 18 Mendez, Kenny             11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.54      32.71        
 19 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      32.72        
 20 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      32.86        
 21 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                32.90      33.01        
 22 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                31.10      33.16        
 23 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                34.18      33.54        
 24 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                33.57      33.56        
 25 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                35.13      33.65        
 26 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                40.92      33.69        
 27 Nwamumu, Ike P            11 COND-MR                   NT      33.89        
 28 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                34.03      33.90        
 29 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                38.19      34.64        
 30 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.00        
 31 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.54        
 32 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                39.00      36.02        
 33 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                36.74      36.14        
 34 Salas, Dimitris           12 NCAC-MR                35.98      36.20        
 35 Geraghty, Evan C          10 COND-MR                   NT      36.63        
 35 Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR                38.87      36.63        
 37 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.22      37.25        
 38 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                37.83      37.73        
 39 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.50      38.13        
 39 Chu, Jack                  9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.00      38.13        
 41 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.22      38.14        
 42 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                38.93      39.33        
 43 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                39.73      39.36        
 44 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                41.25      40.00        
 45 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.03        
 46 PU, Joseph                 9 NCAC-MR                48.00      43.15        
 47 Jones, Alexander M         9 COND-MR                47.77      43.54        
 48 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.59        
 49 Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR                48.32      45.24        
 50 McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR                46.69      46.47        
 51 Akil, Simohamed            9 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.58        
 52 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                50.19      58.85        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                33.70      33.09        
  2 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR                33.80      33.51        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.42      33.93        
  4 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.26      35.10        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                35.42      35.31        
  6 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                36.46      35.86        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                34.95      35.92        
  8 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                38.02      36.15        
  9 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                38.51      36.39        
 10 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                38.75      36.64        
 11 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.40      37.19        
 12 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                38.98      37.50        
 13 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                36.68      37.57        
 14 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                40.15      38.19        
 15 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                40.85      38.67        
 16 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                38.00      39.07        
 17 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                42.51      39.10        
 18 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR                36.00      40.01        
 19 Mendez, Kenny             11 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.29      40.02        
 20 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                48.04      40.43        
 21 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.76        
 22 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.41        
 23 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                43.53      41.53        
 24 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.32        
 25 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                42.73      42.77        
 26 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                54.00      42.88        
 27 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.38      43.75        
 28 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                47.44      44.79        
 29 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                46.13      45.32        
 30 Chu, Jack                  9 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.00      45.85        
 31 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                43.00      46.00        
 32 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.38      46.34        
 33 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.15      47.18        
 34 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                45.25      47.19        
 35 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.38        
 36 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.18        
 37 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.76        
 38 Geraghty, Evan C          10 COND-MR                   NT      50.26        
 39 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                49.97      50.64        
 40 PU, Joseph                 9 NCAC-MR                55.00      51.22        
 41 Jones, Alexander M         9 COND-MR                59.76      51.30        
 42 Akil, Simohamed            9 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.32        
 43 McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR                58.69    1:02.20        
 44 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                56.99    1:02.25        
 -- Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR              1:01.78         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR                43.67         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR                37.48      36.69        
  2 King, Shawnee             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.00      37.10        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.43      38.28        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                40.05      38.84        
  5 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                39.60      39.18        
  6 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                39.58      39.56        
  7 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                43.44      39.89        
  8 Montesa, Dawson           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.03      40.23        
  9 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                40.20      40.47        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                44.80      42.05        
 11 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                43.49      42.57        
 12 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                52.00      42.95        
 13 Nwamumu, Ike P            11 COND-MR                   NT      43.04        
 14 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                43.66      43.07        
 15 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.08        
 16 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.49      44.18        
 17 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                45.06      44.53        
 18 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.61      44.86        
 19 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                47.08      45.11        
 20 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                45.96      45.22        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                50.05      45.76        
 22 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.89        
 23 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.36        
 24 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                50.00      46.91        
 25 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                46.91      46.99        
 26 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                46.09      47.34        
 27 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                54.33      47.85        
 28 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                42.80      48.12        
 29 Salas, Dimitris           12 NCAC-MR                51.00      48.66        
 30 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                51.96      50.67        
 31 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                49.27      51.71        
 32 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.06      51.82        
 33 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                50.00      52.10        
 34 Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR                55.52      52.37        
 35 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.39      52.96        
 36 Chu, Jack                  9 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.00      54.44        
 37 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                56.01      55.28        
 38 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.65        
 39 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.76        
 40 Jones, Alexander M         9 COND-MR              1:25.00      56.37        
 41 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                54.22      58.01        
 42 PU, Joseph                 9 NCAC-MR                55.00      59.36        
 43 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:01.52        
 44 Geraghty, Evan C          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.38        
 45 Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.64        
 -- Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                47.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Akil, Simohamed            9 NCAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR                32.21      31.54        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.38      32.41        
  3 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR                31.06      32.45        
  4 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.30      34.28        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                34.51      34.98        
  6 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                35.53      35.34        
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.73        
  8 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.60      36.07        
  9 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                34.71      36.24        
 10 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                37.01      36.71        
 11 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                   NT      37.49        
 12 Sanchez, Erick S          10 COND-MR                35.54      37.57        
 13 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                40.60      37.90        
 14 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                42.38      38.35        
 15 Hefner, Michael M         12 COND-MR                45.40      39.48        
 16 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                38.88      39.53        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                41.79      41.57        
 18 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      41.67        
 19 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.38        
 20 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                44.13      43.04        
 21 Francis, Isaih             9 COND-MR                41.00      43.16        
 22 Salas, Dimitris           12 NCAC-MR                47.00      43.48        
 23 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.09        
 24 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.97        
 25 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR                45.63      44.99        
 26 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                43.87      45.88        
 27 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                48.31      47.13        
 28 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.53        
 29 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                58.18      48.69        
 30 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.89        
 31 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                52.12      50.40        
 32 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.15      51.76        
 33 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                51.77      54.10        
 34 PU, Joseph                 9 NCAC-MR                55.00      57.73        
 35 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                48.00      58.07        
 36 Geraghty, Evan C          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.70        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             10 COND-MR              1:15.25    1:14.00        
                  34.10     1:14.00 (39.90)                                        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.38    1:14.24        
                  34.27     1:14.24 (39.97)                                        
  3 King, Shawnee             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.00    1:15.01        
                  36.12     1:15.01 (38.89)                                        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:16.12    1:16.36        
                  36.23     1:16.36 (40.13)                                        
  5 Montesa, Dawson           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.92    1:16.39        
                  36.66     1:16.39 (39.73)                                        
  6 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:22.04    1:17.57        
                  36.83     1:17.57 (40.74)                                        
  7 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.06    1:18.03        
                  35.89     1:18.03 (42.14)                                        
  8 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              1:26.09    1:18.09        
                  37.04     1:18.09 (41.05)                                        
  9 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              1:23.54    1:21.15        
                  38.61     1:21.15 (42.54)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Anthony A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.78    1:21.51        
                  36.75     1:21.51 (44.76)                                        
 11 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:23.67    1:23.06        
                  39.73     1:23.06 (43.33)                                        
 12 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:23.31        
                  40.02     1:23.31 (43.29)                                        
 13 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:24.14    1:23.64        
                  40.72     1:23.64 (42.92)                                        
 14 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:35.19    1:24.71        
                  40.07     1:24.71 (44.64)                                        
 15 Okounev, Luke             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.89        
                  41.36     1:25.89 (44.53)                                        
 16 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR              1:39.47    1:27.65        
                  41.93     1:27.65 (45.72)                                        
 17 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.91        
                  41.06     1:27.91 (46.85)                                        
 18 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.93        
                  40.56     1:27.93 (47.37)                                        
 19 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:29.55    1:28.45        
                  41.85     1:28.45 (46.60)                                        
 20 Mendez, Kenny             11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:29.13        
                  40.91     1:29.13 (48.22)                                        
 21 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:30.55        
                  43.28     1:30.55 (47.27)                                        
 22 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:31.35        
                  42.39     1:31.35 (48.96)                                        
 23 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              1:35.37    1:36.97        
                  45.04     1:36.97 (51.93)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Peter G         7 COND-MR              1:43.26    1:37.16        
                  45.68     1:37.16 (51.48)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR              1:36.33    1:37.25        
                  45.07     1:37.25 (52.18)                                        
 26 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:40.13    1:37.93        
                  45.97     1:37.93 (51.96)                                        
 27 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:56.09    1:40.44        
                  47.66     1:40.44 (52.78)                                        
 28 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.53        
 29 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.62    1:41.45        
                  47.34     1:41.45 (54.11)                                        
 30 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.47        
                  51.97     1:42.47 (50.50)                                        
 31 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:08.28    1:43.06        
                  46.64     1:43.06 (56.42)                                        
 32 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              1:40.60    1:44.43        
                  47.24     1:44.43 (57.19)                                        
 33 Geraghty, Evan C          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.98        
                  54.81   1:58.98 (1:04.17)                                        
 -- McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                1:10.68                                                            
 -- DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:17.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.03                                                            
 -- Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              1:20.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.44                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:50.27    1:47.83        
     1) Whalen, Jack H 14               2) Nolan, Sam 14                  
     3) Ginesin, Zack 13                4) Bellio, Sam J 14               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:09.73    2:01.69        
     1) Bellio, Sam J 14                2) Nolan, Sam 14                  
     3) Ginesin, Zack 13                4) Whalen, Jack H 14              
                  27.89     1:04.52 (36.63)     1:33.17 (28.65)     2:01.69 (28.52)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                     NT    2:17.62        
                  36.37     1:12.41 (36.04)     1:47.99 (35.58)     2:17.62 (29.63)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesa, Daniel           16 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.61      24.26        
  2 Serrano, Francisco        16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.00      24.88        
  3 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                25.03      24.91        
  4 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR                25.18      24.95        
  5 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                25.78      25.01        
  6 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR                25.22      25.22        
  7 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR                25.27      25.26        
  8 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                25.48      25.39        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 BAD-MR                 23.00      25.41        
 10 Chea, Parker              16 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.10      25.53        
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR                22.86      25.57        
 12 Koch, Sasha               15 CFJV-MR                24.44      25.73        
 13 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR                25.55      25.76        
 14 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR                25.81      25.92        
 15 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                25.15      26.02        
 16 Kamal, George             20 NCAC-MR                   NT      27.84        
 17 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR                27.98      28.26        
 18 Nolan, Sam                14 CFJV-MR                30.05      28.36        
 19 Chan, Kyle                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.24      28.42        
 20 Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR                27.70      28.50        
 21 Lindo, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.10      28.61        
 22 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.10      29.03        
 23 Ginesin, Zack             13 CFJV-MR                29.80      29.14        
 24 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.92      29.83        
 25 Brown, Benjamin           13 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.48        
 26 Kunca, Alexander          13 CFJV-MR                35.19      31.87        
 27 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                   NT      35.20        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR                28.95      27.31        
  2 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                29.09      28.20        
  3 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR                32.43      28.97        
  4 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR                30.22      29.40        
  5 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                31.24      30.06        
  6 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR                28.85      30.08        
  7 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                29.32      30.40        
  8 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR                33.77      32.89        
  9 Serrano, Francisco        16 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.00      33.04        
 10 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR                   NT      33.47        
 11 Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR                36.37      34.78        
 12 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        13 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.00      36.94        
 13 Brown, Benjamin           13 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.97        
 14 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.59      37.26        
 15 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                   NT      43.26        
 16 Obrien, Aidan P           13 COND-MR              1:00.26      46.26        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR                37.70      30.01        
  2 Chea, Parker              16 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.21      31.76        
  3 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                32.70      32.00        
  4 Koch, Sasha               15 CFJV-MR                33.00      32.71        
  5 Hoy, Ethan                13 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.13      33.74        
  6 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR                37.27      34.56        
  7 Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR                37.68      37.06        
  8 Lindo, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.00      37.30        
  9 Ginesin, Zack             13 CFJV-MR                38.44      37.53        
 10 Nolan, Sam                14 CFJV-MR                40.01      37.76        
 11 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                   NT      42.94        
 12 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.85      43.60        
 13 Brown, Benjamin           13 CFJV-MR                   NT      45.19        
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           13 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesa, Daniel           16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.22      26.56        
  2 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                29.76      27.24        
  3 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR                30.72      27.30        
  4 Kamal, George             20 NCAC-MR                   NT      27.95        
  5 Koch, Sasha               15 CFJV-MR                30.00      28.21        
  6 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR                27.90      28.36        
  7 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR                28.00      28.81        
  8 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR                29.19      28.82        
  9 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR                31.68      29.06        
 10 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR                32.10      29.71        
 11 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR                   NT      29.97        
 12 Lam, Lawrence             15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.00      30.02        
 13 Chan, Kyle                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.63      33.04        
 14 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.15      35.77        
 15 Kunca, Alexander          13 CFJV-MR                   NT      43.33        
 16 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                   NT      46.72        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 BAD-MR               2:00.00    1:59.46        
                  25.20       55.05 (29.85)     1:30.51 (35.46)     1:59.46 (28.95)
  2 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              2:11.43    2:13.90        
                  26.98     1:02.29 (35.31)     1:42.01 (39.72)     2:13.90 (31.89)
  3 Montesa, Daniel           16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:15.63    2:14.66        
                  27.22     1:00.96 (33.74)     1:42.42 (41.46)     2:14.66 (32.24)
  4 Kantar, Michael F         13 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:15.43        
                  30.08     1:04.57 (34.49)     1:45.61 (41.04)     2:15.43 (29.82)
  5 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR              2:22.21    2:15.78        
                  27.60     1:02.67 (35.07)     1:45.13 (42.46)     2:15.78 (30.65)
  6 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:16.78        
                  30.28     1:05.40 (35.12)     1:47.16 (41.76)     2:16.78 (29.62)
  7 Kantar, David F           13 COND-MR              2:18.58    2:18.77        
                  29.91     1:05.37 (35.46)     1:46.57 (41.20)     2:18.77 (32.20)
  8 Chea, Parker              16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.64    2:19.74        
                  29.07     1:05.26 (36.19)     1:46.85 (41.59)     2:19.74 (32.89)
  9 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              2:18.29    2:20.04        
                  29.26     1:02.34 (33.08)     1:46.60 (44.26)     2:20.04 (33.44)
 10 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR              2:27.92    2:20.99        
                  29.30     1:06.50 (37.20)     1:48.48 (41.98)     2:20.99 (32.51)
 11 Mendoza, Joel D           16 COND-MR              2:36.88    2:31.67        
                  30.96     1:10.17 (39.21)     1:59.08 (48.91)     2:31.67 (32.59)
 12 Lam, Lawrence             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.00    2:32.51        
                  31.22     1:13.06 (41.84)     1:57.85 (44.79)     2:32.51 (34.66)
 13 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              2:36.40    2:32.52        
                  31.04     1:10.49 (39.45)     1:56.57 (46.08)     2:32.52 (35.95)
 14 Lindo, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:37.00    2:41.20        
                  35.29     1:17.95 (42.66)     2:05.47 (47.52)     2:41.20 (35.73)
 15 Nolan, Sam                14 CFJV-MR              2:54.65    2:42.73        
                  33.89     1:15.80 (41.91)     2:05.55 (49.75)     2:42.73 (37.18)
 16 Hoy, Ethan                13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.00    2:43.21        
                  35.07     1:21.86 (46.79)     2:04.90 (43.04)     2:43.21 (38.31)
 17 Chan, Kyle                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.00    2:43.31        
                  34.34     1:17.96 (43.62)     2:04.60 (46.64)     2:43.31 (38.71)
 18 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.00    2:44.94        
                  35.69     1:18.08 (42.39)     2:06.13 (48.05)     2:44.94 (38.81)
 19 Serrano, Francisco        16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.00    2:46.06        
                  28.74     1:08.60 (39.86)     2:03.02 (54.42)     2:46.06 (43.04)
 20 Ginesin, Zack             13 CFJV-MR              2:52.45    2:51.59        
                  36.96     1:20.51 (43.55)     2:10.99 (50.48)     2:51.59 (40.60)
 21 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:17.68    2:59.72        
                  15.02       38.74 (23.72)     1:25.02 (46.28)   2:59.72 (1:34.70)
 22 Kunca, Alexander          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:09.55        
                  42.98     1:11.05 (28.07)     1:29.63 (18.58)   3:09.55 (1:39.92)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR                   NT      27.71        
  2 Wei, Wang                 15 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT      29.93        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Dimitris           12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:24.21        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.59        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                   NT      34.23        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:15.64        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR                   NT      40.13        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR                   NT    3:00.01        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                   NT      34.00