Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/11/2016 10:32 AM
                 2016 MR NDAC 12&Under Sprint Meet - 10/9/2016                 
                              Sanction #: 161003                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR                   NT      29.93        
  2 DiGiovanni, Bella M        6 NDAC-MR                   NT      30.21        
  3 Gibson, Isabel G           5 AG-MR                     NT      36.43        
  4 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           6 NDAC-MR                   NT      36.49        
  5 Burrows, Catie K           6 AG-MR                     NT      41.23        
  6 Gibson, Emma L             5 AG-MR                     NT      42.00        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiovanni, Bella M        6 NDAC-MR                   NT      38.55        
  2 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           6 NDAC-MR                   NT      39.40        
  3 Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR                   NT      40.77        
  4 Gibson, Emma L             5 AG-MR                     NT      44.27        
 -- Burrows, Catie K           6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                20.05      17.75        
  2 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                  19.69      17.85        
  3 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                   NT      18.59        
  4 McAuley, Nadia A           7 UN-MR                  23.95      19.87        
  5 Calone, Emilia R           7 MWDA-MR                30.99      20.95        
  6 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                23.73      21.17        
  7 Blazek, Catalina W         8 NDAC-MR                   NT      21.76        
  8 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR                25.38      22.20        
  9 Seidler, Ana C             8 NDAC-MR                28.71      22.30        
 10 Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR                   NT      22.31        
 11 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                   NT      22.62        
 12 McNally, Lauren E          8 NDAC-MR                   NT      22.68        
 13 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        8 NDAC-MR                   NT      24.02        
 14 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR                   NT      26.67        
 15 Morris, Leila M            7 MWDA-MR                35.99      29.46        
 16 Finch, Anna K              7 NDAC-MR                   NT      30.24        
 17 Barton, Rachel A           8 NDAC-MR                   NT      31.28        
 18 Boehm, Paige M             7 NDAC-MR                   NT      33.42        
 19 Blazek, Amelia R           7 NDAC-MR                   NT      34.69        
 20 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       7 NDAC-MR                   NT      35.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                  22.61      22.15        
  2 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                26.61      24.57        
  3 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                24.49      24.91        
  4 McAuley, Nadia A           7 UN-MR                  25.44      25.58        
  5 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                   NT      26.27        
  6 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        8 NDAC-MR                   NT      26.78        
  7 Blazek, Catalina W         8 NDAC-MR                   NT      27.63        
  8 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR                   NT      27.77        
  9 McNally, Lauren E          8 NDAC-MR                   NT      28.11        
 10 Calone, Emilia R           7 MWDA-MR                35.99      29.69        
 11 Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR                   NT      30.14        
 12 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR                31.84      30.15        
 13 Barton, Rachel A           8 NDAC-MR                   NT      30.55        
 14 Morris, Leila M            7 MWDA-MR                40.99      32.22        
 15 Blazek, Amelia R           7 NDAC-MR                   NT      36.42        
 16 Seidler, Ana C             8 NDAC-MR                32.78      36.54        
 17 Finch, Anna K              7 NDAC-MR                   NT      37.75        
 18 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       7 NDAC-MR                   NT      41.73        
 -- Boehm, Paige M             7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                27.23      26.41        
  2 McAuley, Nadia A           7 UN-MR                  29.24      28.08        
  3 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                  31.67      28.23        
  4 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        8 NDAC-MR                   NT      28.30        
  5 Calone, Emilia R           7 MWDA-MR                40.00      29.52        
  6 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR                42.23      31.54        
  7 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                   NT      32.28        
  8 McNally, Lauren E          8 NDAC-MR                   NT      36.14        
 -- Blazek, Catalina W         8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boehm, Paige M             7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Seidler, Ana C             8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ault Nolan, Sunday M       7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Barton, Rachel A           8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                26.06      20.19        
  2 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                   NT      22.49        
  3 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                   NT      24.88        
  4 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                   NT      25.05        
  5 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                  26.55      25.57        
  6 McAuley, Nadia A           7 UN-MR                  24.41      25.83        
  7 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        8 NDAC-MR                   NT      27.08        
  8 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR                   NT      27.49        
  9 Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR                   NT      29.05        
 10 Seidler, Ana C             8 NDAC-MR                   NT      32.05        
 -- Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR              1:57.40    1:47.87        
                  48.19     1:47.87 (59.68)                                        
  2 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              2:00.99    1:54.35        
                  52.08   1:54.35 (1:02.27)                                        
  3 McAuley, Nadia A           7 UN-MR                1:59.21    1:58.08        
                  56.60   1:58.08 (1:01.48)                                        
  4 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                1:55.98    1:58.55        
                  53.32   1:58.55 (1:05.23)                                        
  5 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:07.59        
                1:02.68   2:07.59 (1:04.91)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        8 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:09.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                36.14      33.02        
  2 Sarpong, Afia             10 UN-MR                  36.51      33.20        
  3 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                  34.49      33.93        
  4 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                42.31      36.90        
  5 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR                41.48      37.15        
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  42.08      37.57        
  7 Wilson, Emma               9 NDAC-MR                39.12      38.78        
  8 Pino, Jules T             10 UN-MR                  41.40      39.11        
  9 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                   NT      39.18        
 10 Santora, Loretta G         9 UN-MR                  46.51      39.53        
 11 Boyd, Maddie E            10 NDAC-MR                45.60      41.29        
 12 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR                   NT      41.60        
 13 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 UN-MR                1:05.99      41.85        
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle C       10 NDAC-MR                   NT      42.04        
 15 Amaturo, Natalia R        10 AG-MR                     NT      42.05        
 16 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                   NT      42.39        
 17 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                     NT      42.94        
 18 Hart, Eleanor S            9 NDAC-MR                56.01      43.49        
 19 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                50.46      43.74        
 20 Lazar, Emersyn P          10 UN-MR                1:05.99      43.99        
 21 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR                51.32      44.24        
 22 Burrows, Lily R            9 AG-MR                  48.81      44.82        
 23 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                   NT      45.61        
 24 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR                48.65      45.94        
 25 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                1:00.62      46.31        
 26 Patierno, Sofia M          9 NDAC-MR                   NT      46.33        
 27 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR                   NT      46.81        
 28 Greiner, Kathryn E        10 UN-MR                     NT      48.53        
 29 Kubsch, Renee P            9 NDAC-MR                53.80      49.68        
 30 Langevin, Taylor L         9 UN-MR                     NT      51.34        
 31 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                   NT      51.59        
 32 Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR              1:00.04      52.57        
 33 Omar, Lailaa S            10 MWDA-MR                55.99    1:01.77        
 34 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:05.31        
 35 DiMartino, Zoe E           9 AG-MR                1:28.97    1:10.04        
 36 Reichman, Olivia M         9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:21.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                  38.41      37.30        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                38.87      39.00        
  3 Sarpong, Afia             10 UN-MR                  42.18      42.90        
  4 Pino, Jules T             10 UN-MR                  50.32      45.76        
  5 Santora, Loretta G         9 UN-MR                  48.89      45.89        
  6 Whidbee, Adrielle C       10 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.28        
  7 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                52.30      47.42        
  8 Amaturo, Natalia R        10 AG-MR                     NT      47.85        
  9 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                     NT      48.47        
 10 Boyd, Maddie E            10 NDAC-MR                50.03      49.72        
 11 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR                51.16      49.75        
 12 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR                   NT      50.14        
 13 Wilson, Emma               9 NDAC-MR                   NT      51.28        
 14 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                   NT      51.53        
 15 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  49.28      51.66        
 16 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR                56.99      52.50        
 17 Lazar, Emersyn P          10 UN-MR                1:10.99      52.73        
 18 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                1:02.32      52.97        
 19 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                   NT      53.12        
 20 Patierno, Sofia M          9 NDAC-MR                   NT      53.39        
 21 Hart, Eleanor S            9 NDAC-MR              1:06.65      54.07        
 22 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                   NT      54.11        
 23 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 UN-MR                1:10.99      55.75        
 24 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                   NT      58.39        
 25 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR                55.98      59.03        
 26 Greiner, Kathryn E        10 UN-MR                     NT      59.35        
 27 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:02.18        
 28 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:02.19        
 29 Kubsch, Renee P            9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:03.01        
 30 Omar, Lailaa S            10 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:05.37        
 31 Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR              1:05.99    1:05.58        
 32 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:06.98        
 33 DiMartino, Zoe E           9 AG-MR                1:16.22    1:11.41        
 34 Reichman, Olivia M         9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:50.46        
 -- Langevin, Taylor L         9 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarpong, Afia             10 UN-MR                  47.55      44.25        
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                  44.76      45.61        
  3 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                   NT      49.91        
  4 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR                49.43      50.21        
  5 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                56.07      51.87        
  6 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                     NT      56.20        
  7 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                56.19      56.31        
  8 Pino, Jules T             10 UN-MR                1:00.21      56.32        
  9 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  59.63      56.61        
 10 Burrows, Lily R            9 AG-MR                1:03.90      56.76        
 11 Whidbee, Adrielle C       10 NDAC-MR                   NT      57.97        
 12 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR                   NT      58.13        
 13 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR              1:01.30      58.29        
 14 Wilson, Emma               9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.89        
 15 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                     NT    1:03.27        
 16 Hart, Eleanor S            9 NDAC-MR              1:36.77    1:04.35        
 17 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:04.72        
 18 Kubsch, Renee P            9 NDAC-MR              1:26.02    1:06.59        
 19 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:09.67        
 -- Santora, Loretta G         9 UN-MR                1:01.74         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DiMartino, Zoe E           9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amaturo, Natalia R        10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Boyd, Maddie E            10 NDAC-MR                48.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarpong, Afia             10 UN-MR                  41.83      37.54        
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                  37.85      38.40        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                43.91      42.86        
  4 Santora, Loretta G         9 UN-MR                1:08.61      48.23        
  5 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                   NT      49.12        
  6 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                     NT      49.75        
  7 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR                58.73      51.12        
  8 Pino, Jules T             10 UN-MR                  55.66      51.60        
  9 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  58.33      52.02        
 10 Whidbee, Adrielle C       10 NDAC-MR                   NT      53.09        
 11 Boyd, Maddie E            10 NDAC-MR                56.68      53.91        
 12 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                   NT      54.65        
 13 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:00.80        
 14 Burrows, Lily R            9 AG-MR                     NT    1:05.26        
 15 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:09.28        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                1:30.31    1:25.11        
                  39.27     1:25.11 (45.84)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:43.86    1:28.12        
  3 Sarpong, Afia             10 UN-MR                1:31.88    1:28.13        
                  39.96     1:28.13 (48.17)                                        
  4 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:38.96        
                  49.50     1:38.96 (49.46)                                        
  5 Santora, Loretta G         9 UN-MR                1:53.34    1:41.07        
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                1:44.24    1:41.50        
                  48.42     1:41.50 (53.08)                                        
  7 Boyd, Maddie E            10 NDAC-MR              2:16.91    1:44.76        
                  49.70     1:44.76 (55.06)                                        
  8 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:46.29        
                  52.67     1:46.29 (53.62)                                        
  9 Pino, Jules T             10 UN-MR                1:50.53    1:46.65        
                  51.54     1:46.65 (55.11)                                        
 10 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                     NT    1:47.75        
                  48.12     1:47.75 (59.63)                                        
 11 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:50.61        
 12 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:51.30        
 13 Wilson, Emma               9 NDAC-MR              1:56.97    1:51.93        
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle C       10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:53.12        
 15 Hart, Eleanor S            9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:59.67        
 16 Burrows, Lily R            9 AG-MR                2:04.15    2:06.08        
 17 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:06.82        
                1:01.08   2:06.82 (1:05.74)                                        
 18 Kubsch, Renee P            9 NDAC-MR              2:16.47    2:08.10        
 19 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:10.74        
 -- Patierno, Sofia M          9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  28.78      28.13        
  2 Bubel, Valerie M          12 NDAC-MR                28.64      28.26        
  3 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                30.78      29.09        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 UN-MR                  30.40      29.49        
  5 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  29.24      30.63        
  6 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                31.87      30.85        
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                30.98      31.20        
  8 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR                32.04      31.52        
  9 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                31.08      31.53        
 10 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                32.87      31.81        
 11 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR                34.34      32.10        
 12 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                33.60      32.27        
 13 McRae, Lucy M             12 AG-MR                     NT      32.42        
 14 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                37.29      34.08        
 15 Varcadipane, Lilly J      11 MWDA-MR                35.56      34.21        
 16 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                34.38      34.55        
 17 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR                35.99      34.75        
 18 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR                39.43      35.86        
 19 Pozniak, Amelia M         12 NDAC-MR                   NT      36.34        
 20 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                   NT      36.56        
 21 Cullers, Norah G          12 NDAC-MR                40.26      36.71        
 22 Proulx, Diana M           11 MWDA-MR                42.99      37.28        
 23 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                36.46      38.55        
 24 Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                   NT      40.65        
 25 Ault Nolan, Mckenna M     11 NDAC-MR                   NT      41.84        
 26 Milne, Ryan C             11 NDAC-MR                   NT      48.72        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  32.63      33.14        
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 UN-MR                  35.95      34.60        
  3 Bubel, Valerie M          12 NDAC-MR                38.90      34.94        
  4 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR                35.55      35.00        
  5 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                37.30      35.29        
  6 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                     NT      35.54        
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                36.33      36.51        
  8 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                37.59      36.94        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                38.11      37.26        
 10 McRae, Lucy M             12 AG-MR                     NT      37.59        
 11 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR                40.43      39.63        
 12 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                43.38      39.66        
 13 Varcadipane, Lilly J      11 MWDA-MR                43.45      39.88        
 14 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR                39.64      39.96        
 15 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                39.01      40.00        
 16 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                38.23      40.54        
 17 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR                42.51      42.50        
 18 Cullers, Norah G          12 NDAC-MR                45.14      42.87        
 19 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                43.51      43.18        
 20 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                   NT      43.44        
 21 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                46.57      44.15        
 22 Pozniak, Amelia M         12 NDAC-MR                43.91      44.67        
 23 Proulx, Diana M           11 MWDA-MR                50.99      45.72        
 24 Ault Nolan, Mckenna M     11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:03.81        
 -- Milne, Ryan C             11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Valerie M          12 NDAC-MR                37.14      39.19        
  2 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                41.72      40.09        
  3 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR                42.75      40.76        
  4 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                42.00      41.09        
  5 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR                43.85      41.67        
  6 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 UN-MR                  45.41      42.36        
  7 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  41.54      42.47        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                44.24      43.90        
  9 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                43.24      44.74        
 10 McRae, Lucy M             12 AG-MR                     NT      44.82        
 11 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                44.94      45.65        
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR                50.96      47.01        
 13 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                45.11      47.02        
 14 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                48.73      47.16        
 15 Varcadipane, Lilly J      11 MWDA-MR                49.39      47.72        
 16 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                53.62      48.39        
 17 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR                47.41      48.87        
 18 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                   NT      52.55        
 19 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:01.83      58.82        
 20 Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:00.22        
 21 Milne, Ryan C             11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:06.82        
 -- Pozniak, Amelia M         12 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cullers, Norah G          12 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ault Nolan, Mckenna M     11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Valerie M          12 NDAC-MR                30.89      31.64        
  2 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                32.88      33.39        
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 UN-MR                  35.54      34.26        
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                34.76      35.72        
  5 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  35.98      35.78        
  6 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                37.44      36.05        
  7 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                35.16      36.14        
  8 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR                39.66      37.10        
  9 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                37.85      38.05        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                38.86      38.36        
 11 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR                55.99      39.97        
 12 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR                39.68      40.34        
 13 Varcadipane, Lilly J      11 MWDA-MR                43.51      40.80        
 14 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                   NT      43.25        
 15 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                43.33      43.86        
 16 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                47.64      47.43        
 -- Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Milne, Ryan C             11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Valerie M          12 NDAC-MR              1:11.84    1:14.18        
                  33.86     1:14.18 (40.32)                                        
  2 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:14.39    1:14.41        
                  34.82     1:14.41 (39.59)                                        
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 UN-MR                1:19.28    1:17.09        
                  34.82     1:17.09 (42.27)                                        
  4 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:20.82    1:18.39        
                  36.55     1:18.39 (41.84)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:17.25    1:18.71        
                  36.50     1:18.71 (42.21)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.87        
                  37.58     1:18.87 (41.29)                                        
  7 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:26.62    1:21.53        
                  38.37     1:21.53 (43.16)                                        
  8 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:19.43    1:22.71        
  9 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR              1:20.19    1:24.79        
                  39.60     1:24.79 (45.19)                                        
 10 Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR              1:23.98    1:26.02        
                  40.92     1:26.02 (45.10)                                        
 11 Varcadipane, Lilly J      11 MWDA-MR              1:40.72    1:27.92        
                  40.72     1:27.92 (47.20)                                        
 12 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR              1:30.20    1:28.91        
                  39.91     1:28.91 (49.00)                                        
 13 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR              1:46.67    1:30.49        
                  40.05     1:30.49 (50.44)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:31.22        
                  42.33     1:31.22 (48.89)                                        
 15 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:33.12        
 16 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:37.70    1:37.09        
 -- Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.79        DQ (1:00.45)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Jack M         6 NDAC-MR                   NT      28.94        
  2 Burrows, Harry R           6 AG-MR                  32.65      29.20        
  3 Barton, Gabe G             6 NDAC-MR                   NT      29.49        
  4 Buliung V, Finn L          6 AG-MR                     NT      42.60        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrows, Harry R           6 AG-MR                  31.61      29.27        
  2 Barton, Gabe G             6 NDAC-MR                   NT      34.74        
  3 O'Sullivan, Jack M         6 NDAC-MR                   NT      38.10        
 -- Buliung V, Finn L          6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                   NT      18.44        
  2 Boyd, Mack C               8 NDAC-MR                20.13      19.69        
  3 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR                28.60      20.57        
  4 Russell, Liam R            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      20.73        
  5 Olsson, Kian J             8 NDAC-MR                   NT      21.00        
  6 Russell, Eddy W            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      22.45        
  7 Grisar, Gregory H          8 MWDA-MR                35.99      22.93        
  8 Smith, Sawyer M            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      23.33        
  9 Allen-Poole, Sean J        8 AG-MR                  27.25      24.87        
 10 Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                     NT      26.40        
 11 Dorner, Declan M           7 NDAC-MR                34.05      32.09        
 12 Morris, Robert J           7 MWDA-MR                40.99      32.13        
 13 DiMartino, Ben C           7 AG-MR                  37.83      32.37        
 14 Shaw, Jaden K              7 MWDA-MR                40.99      35.03        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                   NT      22.56        
  2 Boyd, Mack C               8 NDAC-MR                23.70      24.63        
  3 Olsson, Kian J             8 NDAC-MR                   NT      25.15        
  4 Grisar, Gregory H          8 MWDA-MR                40.99      27.48        
  5 Russell, Liam R            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      28.47        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K              7 MWDA-MR                45.99      30.49        
  7 Russell, Eddy W            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      31.26        
  8 Smith, Sawyer M            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      31.63        
  9 Allen-Poole, Sean J        8 AG-MR                     NT      32.08        
 10 DiMartino, Ben C           7 AG-MR                  31.59      33.67        
 11 Dorner, Declan M           7 NDAC-MR                40.59      35.58        
 -- Morris, Robert J           7 MWDA-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Mack C               8 NDAC-MR                34.82      27.82        
  2 Allen-Poole, Sean J        8 AG-MR                  32.31      28.17        
  3 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                   NT      30.31        
  4 Russell, Eddy W            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      34.76        
  5 Smith, Sawyer M            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      38.22        
  6 Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                     NT      39.29        
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Olsson, Kian J             8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dorner, Declan M           7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Russell, Liam R            7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                   NT      20.11        
  2 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                25.31      24.14        
  3 Boyd, Mack C               8 NDAC-MR                29.25      26.04        
  4 Russell, Eddy W            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      29.91        
  5 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR                   NT      30.11        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                40.99      30.52        
  7 Russell, Liam R            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      30.99        
  8 Smith, Sawyer M            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      32.61        
  9 Allen-Poole, Sean J        8 AG-MR                     NT      39.37        
 -- Olsson, Kian J             8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dorner, Declan M           7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Burrows, Harry R           6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              1:54.37    1:46.24        
                  49.17     1:46.24 (57.07)                                        
  2 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR              1:53.81    1:54.54        
                  56.42     1:54.54 (58.12)                                        
  3 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:57.70        
  4 Boyd, Mack C               8 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:00.62        
                  59.34   2:00.62 (1:01.28)                                        
  5 Allen-Poole, Sean J        8 AG-MR                     NT    2:16.21        
                1:10.64   2:16.21 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                32.88      31.83        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        10 UN-MR                  33.44      32.24        
  3 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                33.99      32.97        
  4 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR                33.12      33.07        
  5 Wilson, Edmund            10 NDAC-MR                34.95      33.89        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           10 UN-MR                  35.77      33.89        
  7 Campolong, Gavin J        10 NDAC-MR                39.29      35.22        
  8 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                37.35      35.46        
  9 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                38.19      36.43        
 10 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                37.30      37.41        
 11 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR                45.42      39.07        
 12 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                43.92      40.62        
 13 Orlov, Martin              9 UN-MR                  46.13      41.32        
 14 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                49.17      41.50        
 15 Finch, Matthew W           9 NDAC-MR                   NT      41.94        
 16 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                42.57      42.79        
 17 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR                   NT      43.35        
 18 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR                46.05      43.98        
 19 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                50.24      44.01        
 20 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR                49.16      47.62        
 21 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                  53.42      51.24        
 22 Osullivan, Sam M           9 NDAC-MR                58.10      51.88        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            10 NDAC-MR                38.78      38.69        
  2 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                40.53      38.86        
  3 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR                37.70      38.87        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        10 UN-MR                  39.25      39.12        
  5 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                40.34      41.22        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           10 UN-MR                  44.76      41.63        
  7 Campolong, Gavin J        10 NDAC-MR                42.21      43.84        
  8 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                45.86      45.15        
  9 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                50.12      46.21        
 10 Finch, Matthew W           9 NDAC-MR                   NT      48.06        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                51.11      48.14        
 12 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                51.76      48.76        
 13 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR                51.81      48.82        
 14 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                58.50      50.38        
 15 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                47.00      50.44        
 16 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                   NT      51.47        
 17 Orlov, Martin              9 UN-MR                  59.21      53.41        
 18 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR                   NT      55.42        
 19 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR                52.18      56.51        
 20 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                     NT      59.64        
 21 Osullivan, Sam M           9 NDAC-MR                55.99    1:00.48        
 -- Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR                48.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR                42.49      41.66        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        10 UN-MR                  43.28      42.62        
  3 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                45.08      43.69        
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                45.24      44.26        
  5 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                51.92      45.09        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                53.92      49.01        
  7 Campolong, Gavin J        10 NDAC-MR                53.51      49.40        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           10 UN-MR                  55.37      50.42        
  9 Orlov, Martin              9 UN-MR                1:01.56      53.09        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                51.31      53.43        
 11 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                   NT      56.68        
 12 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR                   NT      59.87        
 13 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:06.78        
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Finch, Matthew W           9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Osullivan, Sam M           9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR              1:02.14         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            10 NDAC-MR                38.44      37.18        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        10 UN-MR                  39.70      37.83        
  3 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR                36.91      37.86        
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                40.24      38.01        
  5 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                40.14      38.79        
  6 Campolong, Gavin J        10 NDAC-MR                59.88      43.32        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           10 UN-MR                  45.77      44.19        
  8 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                51.81      45.06        
  9 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                46.88      46.80        
 10 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                51.71      49.80        
 11 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR                   NT      52.04        
 12 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR                   NT      52.58        
 13 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                   NT      57.44        
 14 Orlov, Martin              9 UN-MR                1:01.56      59.70        
 15 Finch, Matthew W           9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:12.38        
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR              1:02.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        10 UN-MR                1:23.21    1:20.71        
                  38.45     1:20.71 (42.26)                                        
  2 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR              1:20.97    1:20.82        
                  39.27     1:20.82 (41.55)                                        
  3 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              1:27.03    1:21.79        
                  39.08     1:21.79 (42.71)                                        
  4 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:25.28    1:22.59        
                  39.07     1:22.59 (43.52)                                        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           10 UN-MR                1:37.67    1:30.84        
  6 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR              1:34.87    1:32.26        
                  46.65     1:32.26 (45.61)                                        
  7 Campolong, Gavin J        10 NDAC-MR              1:51.67    1:33.03        
                  43.35     1:33.03 (49.68)                                        
  8 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:40.07    1:38.57        
                  45.88     1:38.57 (52.69)                                        
  9 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:50.10        
 10 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR              2:04.92    1:53.68        
                  56.10     1:53.68 (57.58)                                        
 11 Orlov, Martin              9 UN-MR                2:04.99    1:54.44        
                  59.70     1:54.44 (54.74)                                        
 12 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:56.47        
 -- Finch, Matthew W           9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR              1:52.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  59.84        DQ (1:13.23)                                        
 -- Wilson, Edmund            10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.96          DQ (49.76)                                        
 -- Osullivan, Sam M           9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:07.15        DQ (1:11.86)                                        
 -- Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  50.33          DQ (57.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                26.64      26.55        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                27.61      27.44        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                29.25      28.80        
  4 Dewhurst, Joey M          12 AG-MR                  33.07      30.99        
  5 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                32.51      31.61        
  6 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR                33.45      31.99        
  7 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                33.55      32.51        
  8 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                32.83      32.54        
  9 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                31.78      32.60        
 10 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                32.18      32.73        
 11 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                33.18      32.87        
 12 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                34.30      34.22        
 13 Lavariega, Yahir          12 NDAC-MR                37.26      34.32        
 14 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR                36.21      35.26        
 15 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                36.41      35.80        
 16 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR                36.99      36.58        
 17 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                36.53      36.66        
 18 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                47.06      37.00        
 19 Fochios, Matthew P        12 NDAC-MR                   NT      37.74        
 20 Munn, Aaron J             11 NDAC-MR                45.33      39.10        
 21 qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR                47.71      42.32        
 22 McRae, Eddie L            11 AG-MR                     NT      44.33        
 23 Ratnikov, Arseny          12 NDAC-MR                   NT      45.12        
 24 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                51.68      47.12        
 25 Lewis, Zach J             11 MWDA-MR                45.99      53.60        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                30.22      30.33        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                33.34      34.37        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                35.23      35.95        
  4 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                37.48      36.29        
  5 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR                38.51      38.09        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          12 AG-MR                  40.23      39.61        
  7 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                40.62      40.47        
  8 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                39.80      41.24        
  9 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                41.17      41.41        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                46.39      41.44        
 11 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR                43.79      42.14        
 11 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                41.87      42.14        
 13 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                39.70      42.41        
 14 Lavariega, Yahir          12 NDAC-MR                47.57      44.00        
 15 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                50.22      44.52        
 16 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR                41.91      44.58        
 17 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                42.26      44.77        
 18 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                43.39      45.91        
 19 qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR                56.29      50.17        
 20 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR              1:00.25      52.71        
 21 Ratnikov, Arseny          12 NDAC-MR                53.77      54.44        
 22 Munn, Aaron J             11 NDAC-MR              1:03.67      58.01        
 23 Lewis, Zach J             11 MWDA-MR                50.99    1:08.19        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                35.21      36.77        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                38.24      40.18        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                41.97      41.19        
  4 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                42.34      41.46        
  5 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                39.54      41.72        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          12 AG-MR                  44.52      43.26        
  7 Lavariega, Yahir          12 NDAC-MR                49.83      46.49        
  8 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                54.23      47.09        
  9 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                47.51      47.14        
 10 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR                56.83      48.81        
 11 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR                47.21      48.83        
 12 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                54.08      49.93        
 13 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                51.53      50.76        
 14 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                55.51      51.04        
 15 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR                49.09      51.22        
 16 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                50.26      52.25        
 17 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                59.75      53.15        
 18 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                49.49      53.37        
 19 Munn, Aaron J             11 NDAC-MR                59.30      53.66        
 20 qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              1:03.99    1:04.69        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                27.65      29.43        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                29.39      31.39        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                32.99      34.47        
  4 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                41.41      34.68        
  5 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                33.95      36.76        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          12 AG-MR                  40.52      40.53        
  7 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                37.97      40.60        
  8 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR                41.89      40.71        
  9 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                41.86      41.79        
 10 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                39.05      42.79        
 11 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                44.69      43.03        
 12 Lavariega, Yahir          12 NDAC-MR                44.66      45.32        
 13 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR                44.81      46.14        
 14 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR                51.76      46.40        
 15 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                40.69      46.72        
 16 Munn, Aaron J             11 NDAC-MR                   NT      51.78        
 17 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:00.64        
 -- Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                44.25         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ratnikov, Arseny          12 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:06.90    1:14.45        
                  33.22     1:14.45 (41.23)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:10.05    1:15.54        
                  33.98     1:15.54 (41.56)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:18.84    1:19.50        
                  36.18     1:19.50 (43.32)                                        
  4 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR              1:24.74    1:24.20        
  5 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:22.04    1:24.48        
                  42.74     1:24.48 (41.74)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          12 AG-MR                1:24.44    1:26.37        
                  41.55     1:26.37 (44.82)                                        
  7 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR              1:28.15    1:26.40        
  8 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:31.22    1:28.12        
                  41.72     1:28.12 (46.40)                                        
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:29.62    1:32.54        
                  41.85     1:32.54 (50.69)                                        
 10 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:32.75    1:33.53        
                  41.76     1:33.53 (51.77)                                        
 11 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:34.31    1:33.97        
 12 Lavariega, Yahir          12 NDAC-MR              1:42.97    1:34.21        
                  45.12     1:34.21 (49.09)                                        
 13 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR              1:39.95    1:34.41        
                  43.46     1:34.41 (50.95)                                        
 14 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR              1:45.65    1:36.14        
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              1:36.51    1:39.51        
                  42.93     1:39.51 (56.58)                                        
 16 Munn, Aaron J             11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:46.32        
                  54.17     1:46.32 (52.15)                                        
 17 qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              2:06.72    1:51.99        
                  50.22   1:51.99 (1:01.77)                                        
 18 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:00.48        
                  55.53   2:00.48 (1:04.95)                                        
 -- Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:40.01         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  46.10          DQ (53.19)                                        
 -- Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR              1:44.69         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  34.69          DQ (50.89)