Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/21/2016 10:34 AM
       2016 MR NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swim - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016       
                         Sanction #: 160118 - 160156-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            17.53      16.66        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  17.48      16.67        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                18.51      16.83        
  4 Karim, Azana S             8 Twisters-MR               NT      17.37        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            22.44      17.40        
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                18.36      17.90        
  6 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                20.10      17.90        
  8 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  18.42      17.95        
  8 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                19.81      17.95        
 10 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            17.71      18.08        
 11 Yang, Sharon Y             8 Middies-MR             20.08      18.25        
 12 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR                19.11      18.33        
 13 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                18.90      18.35        
 14 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  19.14      18.52        
 15 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                  16.98      18.74        
 16 Pupke, Cameron R           7 WISC-MR                17.39      18.78        
 17 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR             20.33      18.91        
 18 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                23.00      19.07        
 19 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  20.20      19.11        
 20 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  19.13      19.22        
 21 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                20.27      19.83        
 22 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                18.62      19.86        
 23 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                20.50      20.12        
 23 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                19.05      20.12        
 25 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                23.00      20.28        
 26 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                20.88      20.66        
 27 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR                21.51      20.85        
 28 Slezak, Maya               8 Twisters-MR            24.24      21.17        
 29 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                20.37      21.18        
 30 Serrano, Gabriella         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.15      21.37        
 31 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                  18.48      21.86        
 32 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      23.29      21.88        
 33 Lama, Tenzing L            7 Twisters-MR            22.03      22.01        
 34 Wu, Natalie                7 LIAC-MR                23.00      22.03        
 35 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                22.70      22.06        
 36 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                24.23      22.07        
 37 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  23.01      22.45        
 38 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR                19.70      22.86        
 39 Singer, Keira A            7 WISC-MR                19.87      23.86        
 40 Hayes, Cassidy C           7 WISC-MR                23.70      24.17        
 41 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      8 LIAC-MR                22.93      24.32        
 42 Kern, Olivia R             6 WISC-MR                21.89      24.53        
 43 Miranda, Emilia M          8 WISC-MR                28.99      24.58        
 44 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR            20.00      24.83        
 45 Karafin, Sasha             6 LIAC-MR                27.00      25.84        
 46 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                22.81      26.08        
 47 Devoti, Bella A              WISC-MR                36.99      29.76        
 48 Romanelli, Alyssa R        6 WISC-MR                31.45      34.51        
 49 Decasseres, Brianna        4 KB Makos-MR          1:08.75      40.13        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            34.26      34.51        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                36.26      36.15        
  2 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             34.86      36.15        
  4 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                40.30      36.54        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            37.23      36.63        
  6 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            36.58      36.77        
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            39.38      37.09        
  8 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                  39.20      37.51        
  9 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  38.83      38.29        
 10 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.96        
 11 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR                41.19      39.37        
 12 Karim, Azana S             8 Twisters-MR               NT      39.64        
 13 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            41.02      39.72        
 14 Yang, Sharon Y             8 Middies-MR             42.60      39.79        
 15 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                41.60      39.96        
 16 Cani, Ema                  8 HS-MR                  41.11      40.68        
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                38.69      40.82        
 18 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR             47.24      40.99        
 19 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  40.24      41.50        
 20 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                43.52      41.56        
 21 Pupke, Cameron R           7 WISC-MR                48.07      42.75        
 22 O'Brien, Ellie             7 WISC-MR                42.97      43.29        
 23 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 42.41      43.49        
 24 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                44.77      43.61        
 25 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  44.00      43.64        
 26 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                44.21      44.42        
 27 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                46.96      44.44        
 28 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                44.84      44.52        
 29 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                42.49      45.35        
 30 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR                46.41      45.76        
 31 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 44.89      46.01        
 32 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                45.75      46.08        
 33 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                44.77      46.21        
 34 Slezak, Maya               8 Twisters-MR            48.94      46.56        
 35 Lama, Tenzing L            7 Twisters-MR            46.59      46.77        
 36 Wu, Natalie                7 LIAC-MR                48.16      47.24        
 37 Serrano, Gabriella         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.03      47.99        
 38 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  49.08      48.09        
 39 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                45.13      48.11        
 40 Karafin, Sasha             6 LIAC-MR                54.32      48.29        
 41 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                  39.00      48.64        
 42 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR            48.02      50.42        
 43 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR                51.74      50.83        
 44 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      50.51      52.04        
 45 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                50.42      53.76        
 46 Hayes, Cassidy C           7 WISC-MR                50.51      53.96        
 47 Kern, Olivia R             6 WISC-MR                56.50      54.21        
 48 Singer, Keira A            7 WISC-MR                55.59      54.81        
 49 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      8 LIAC-MR                54.11      57.42        
 50 Miranda, Emilia M          8 WISC-MR                   NT      57.99        
 51 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                55.02      58.97        
 52 Romanelli, Alyssa R        6 WISC-MR              1:10.83    1:12.65        
 53 Decasseres, Brianna        4 KB Makos-MR          1:53.25    1:28.08        
 -- Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.48         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            21.16      17.89        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  20.00      19.09        
  3 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                20.80      19.21        
  4 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  20.29      19.34        
  5 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             22.43      19.58        
  6 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            19.97      19.59        
  7 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            21.63      19.60        
  8 Cani, Ema                  8 HS-MR                  20.33      19.89        
  9 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            23.52      20.17        
 10 Karim, Azana S             8 Twisters-MR               NT      20.63        
 11 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR                21.12      20.81        
 12 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                  20.53      20.86        
 13 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                20.60      20.98        
 14 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD                22.30      21.34        
 15 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR             21.64      21.78        
 16 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                26.00      21.82        
 17 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  24.58      21.94        
 18 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            26.40      21.99        
 19 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  25.00      22.03        
 20 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  22.00      22.06        
 21 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                    NT      22.09        
 22 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                23.75      22.15        
 23 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                23.65      22.39        
 24 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                23.50      22.49        
 25 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                22.17      22.92        
 26 Pupke, Cameron R           7 WISC-MR                21.09      23.08        
 27 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                25.46      23.35        
 28 O'Brien, Ellie             7 WISC-MR                22.27      23.44        
 29 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                  25.00      23.46        
 30 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                23.09      23.59        
 31 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR                23.35      23.66        
 32 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  26.16      23.82        
 33 Slezak, Maya               8 Twisters-MR               NT      23.84        
 34 Serrano, Gabriella         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           15.15      23.94        
 35 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                24.26      24.12        
 36 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 25.68      24.32        
 37 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      26.02      24.55        
 38 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                25.00      25.00        
 39 Hayes, Cassidy C           7 WISC-MR                27.24      25.18        
 40 Johns, Aryon U             8 BCSC-MD                   NT      25.40        
 41 Singer, Keira A            7 WISC-MR                25.25      25.44        
 42 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                25.99      25.53        
 43 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      25.65      26.33        
 44 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR            23.38      26.45        
 45 Miranda, Emilia M          8 WISC-MR                33.99      26.72        
 46 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR                25.38      27.31        
 47 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      8 LIAC-MR                26.36      28.94        
 48 Lama, Tenzing L            7 Twisters-MR            27.37      29.01        
 49 Devoti, Bella A              WISC-MR                39.99      30.30        
 50 Romanelli, Alyssa R        6 WISC-MR                30.63      30.98        
 51 Decasseres, Brianna        4 KB Makos-MR            50.10      44.15        
 -- Wu, Natalie                7 LIAC-MR                27.00         DQ        
 -- Karafin, Sasha             6 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                22.50      22.21        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            24.74      22.22        
  3 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                22.38      22.48        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  24.79      22.77        
  5 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  26.47      22.90        
  6 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            27.44      23.18        
  7 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                  35.00      23.19        
  8 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                27.41      23.49        
  9 Cani, Ema                  8 HS-MR                  26.72      23.71        
 10 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  24.05      24.29        
 11 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  27.00      24.50        
 12 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             27.84      24.63        
 13 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR                31.53      24.76        
 14 Karim, Azana S             8 Twisters-MR               NT      24.78        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            25.16      24.94        
 16 O'Brien, Ellie             7 WISC-MR                26.15      24.99        
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            26.58      25.04        
 18 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            30.33      25.13        
 19 Yang, Sharon Y             8 Middies-MR                NT      25.24        
 20 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                32.61      25.25        
 20 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 25.65      25.25        
 22 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                31.17      25.61        
 23 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                32.91      25.70        
 24 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                27.46      26.27        
 25 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 26.89      26.70        
 26 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR            26.83      26.81        
 27 Pupke, Cameron R           7 WISC-MR                26.85      26.94        
 28 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                30.17      27.24        
 29 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                27.90      27.28        
 30 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  29.00      27.54        
 31 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                29.13      28.71        
 32 Slezak, Maya               8 Twisters-MR               NT      28.96        
 33 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                33.00      29.15        
 34 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      8 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.29        
 35 Karafin, Sasha             6 LIAC-MR                36.00      29.34        
 36 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      32.31      29.38        
 37 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                30.04      29.42        
 37 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR      33.69      29.42        
 39 Wen, Victoria              8 LIAC-MR                32.00      29.78        
 40 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                  32.00      29.83        
 41 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  30.00      30.51        
 42 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR                32.11      30.72        
 43 Serrano, Gabriella         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.15      32.45        
 44 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                42.75      33.79        
 45 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                36.99      36.60        
 46 Kern, Olivia R             6 WISC-MR                35.51      37.97        
 -- Lama, Tenzing L            7 Twisters-MR            31.16         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wu, Natalie                7 LIAC-MR                32.42         DQ        
 -- Romanelli, Alyssa R        6 WISC-MR                36.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Singer, Keira A            7 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            37.55      38.36        
  2 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             37.69      38.70        
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  46.15      41.10        
  4 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            43.41      41.58        
  5 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                41.11      43.08        
  6 Cani, Ema                  8 HS-MR                  47.00      43.68        
  7 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  46.26      45.39        
  8 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                45.27      46.24        
  9 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                45.72      47.95        
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                48.91      48.11        
 11 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                53.02      49.11        
 12 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.69        
 13 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR                NT      54.54        
 14 Yang, Sharon Y             8 Middies-MR             57.85      55.11        
 15 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      56.51      55.83        
 16 O'Brien, Ellie             7 WISC-MR              1:01.31      55.94        
 17 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 54.67      56.39        
 18 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 54.35      59.73        
 19 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR                55.00      59.91        
 20 Gormsen, Lily J            8 LIAC-MR                51.38    1:00.46        
 21 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     8 BCSC-MD              1:12.34    1:01.25        
 22 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:04.51        
 23 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR              1:18.75    1:12.10        
 -- Pupke, Cameron R           7 WISC-MR                59.90         DQ        
 -- Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  59.97         DQ        
 -- Miranda, Emilia M          8 WISC-MR              1:16.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:02.30    1:05.82        
                  33.43     1:05.82 (32.39)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:13.50    1:08.69        
     1) Schnappauf, Samantha G 8        2) Lam, Makani S 8                
     3) Chun, April S 8                 4) Larsen, Sarah E 8              
                  39.43     1:08.69 (29.26)                                        
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:13.76    1:12.81        
     1) Hlinka, Maria H 8               2) Ma, Ariana M 8                 
     3) Cani, Ema 8                     4) Samko, Clara Mae M 8           
                  40.58     1:12.81 (32.23)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:19.08    1:16.46        
     1) Fried, Regan K 8                2) Gormsen, Lily J 8              
     3) Nam, Lauren 8                   4) Reiser, Amanda D 8             
                  38.73     1:16.46 (37.73)                                        
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:22.49    1:19.34        
     1) Pupke, Cameron R 7              2) O'Brien, Ellie 7               
     3) Wolfe, Erin O 7                 4) O'Driscoll, Kylie 8            
                  47.82     1:19.34 (31.52)                                        
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:22.66    1:23.64        
     1) Ulzheimer, Kiera E 8            2) Lee, Cherry 8                  
     3) Frucchione, Emily A 8           4) Gebhard, Kaitlyn A 8           
                  44.99     1:23.64 (38.65)                                        
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:36.54    1:24.02        
     1) Kern, Olivia R 6                2) Brink, Keelyn R 8              
     3) Singer, Keira A 7               4) Hayes, Cassidy C 7             
                  47.07     1:24.02 (36.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            28.32      28.82        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            31.17      30.61        
  3 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                32.03      30.86        
  4 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.02      31.28        
  5 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.55      31.37        
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR                33.92      32.05        
  7 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                30.73      32.27        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  32.63      32.30        
  9 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                33.59      32.79        
 10 Deng, Alexa                9 HS-MR                  34.00      32.93        
 11 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             32.37      33.06        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  32.68      33.14        
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                33.40      33.43        
 14 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            33.13      33.60        
 15 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.70      33.84        
 16 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                31.88      34.26        
 17 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                34.96      34.45        
 18 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                36.14      34.55        
 19 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR                34.78      35.03        
 20 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                  34.25      35.39        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR            34.96      35.40        
 22 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  34.25      35.65        
 23 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            34.04      35.66        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             35.95      35.69        
 25 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                37.70      35.72        
 26 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.20      35.78        
 27 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                35.67      36.06        
 28 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            35.56      36.20        
 29 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            36.08      36.21        
 30 Firestone, Scarlett A      9 QNS-MR                 36.85      36.40        
 31 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            37.11      36.84        
 32 Buono, Serena E           10 IA-MR                  44.94      36.88        
 32 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                36.29      36.88        
 34 Bernard, Kira N           10 Twisters-MR            37.44      36.89        
 35 Smith, Jamila              9 NFS-MR                 37.91      37.07        
 35 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            37.16      37.07        
 37 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR                41.32      37.34        
 37 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                  35.64      37.34        
 39 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            35.40      37.35        
 40 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            35.54      37.97        
 41 Ledee, Sophie M           10 QNS-MR                 36.05      38.16        
 42 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR                38.11      38.36        
 43 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            37.48      39.06        
 44 Serrano, Olivia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.63      39.58        
 45 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR                40.69      39.60        
 46 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                41.20      39.68        
 47 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      40.01        
 48 Sava, Erica C             10 Unattached-MR          39.87      40.24        
 49 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                42.05      40.59        
 50 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.77      40.88        
 51 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.82      41.02        
 52 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.09      41.45        
 53 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR            42.00      41.81        
 54 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.31      42.20        
 55 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR            38.34      42.69        
 56 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 39.75      43.29        
 57 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.66      43.55        
 58 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR                42.20      43.56        
 59 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR                46.29      43.99        
 59 Coleman, Amira S           9 NFS-MR                 53.51      43.99        
 61 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                46.63      45.06        
 62 Hall, Catherine R         10 IA-MR                  51.57      46.59        
 63 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            45.95      46.89        
 64 Kirkland, Breeana T        9 NFS-MR                 46.20      46.90        
 65 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR                46.72      47.74        
 66 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR                 48.55      47.75        
 67 Hargrove, Alana E         10 NFS-MR                 48.10      48.75        
 68 Raymond, Aleksa A          9 NFS-MR                    NT      48.96        
 69 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                48.22      49.91        
 70 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                46.84      51.86        
 71 Roberts, Cassandra         9 WISC-MR              1:03.21      53.46        
 72 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR                58.88      56.71        
 -- Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            30.65     X30.42        
 -- Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                31.37     X32.18        
 -- Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             31.34     X32.19        
 -- Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR             32.04     X33.13        
 -- Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR          33.22     X33.19        
 -- Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Unattached-MR          36.89     X36.47        
 -- Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR            36.89     X36.81        
 -- Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR            38.77     X37.56        
 -- Felix, Jolie               9 WISC-MR                42.38     X40.65        
 -- Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR                43.09     X41.56        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          1:02.40    1:03.57        
                  29.68     1:03.57 (33.89)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:04.60    1:04.84        
                  31.34     1:04.84 (33.50)                                        
  3 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.98    1:08.02        
                  32.75     1:08.02 (35.27)                                        
  4 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:10.21        
                  34.11     1:10.21 (36.10)                                        
  5 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:11.26        
                  33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:09.63    1:11.47        
                  33.26     1:11.47 (38.21)                                        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:13.59    1:11.91        
                  34.89     1:11.91 (37.02)                                        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:12.86    1:12.43        
                  34.73     1:12.43 (37.70)                                        
  9 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:12.93        
                  35.15     1:12.93 (37.78)                                        
 10 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR        1:13.84    1:12.97        
                  34.95     1:12.97 (38.02)                                        
 11 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:13.80        
                  35.23     1:13.80 (38.57)                                        
 12 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:14.50        
                  34.53     1:14.50 (39.97)                                        
 13 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:15.65        
                  36.43     1:15.65 (39.22)                                        
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.93    1:15.67        
                  35.80     1:15.67 (39.87)                                        
 15 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:15.70        
                  36.13     1:15.70 (39.57)                                        
 16 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:11.77    1:15.75        
                  34.74     1:15.75 (41.01)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:17.20        
                  37.19     1:17.20 (40.01)                                        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR          1:23.31    1:18.17        
                  37.83     1:18.17 (40.34)                                        
 19 Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR          1:22.08    1:18.76        
                  38.47     1:18.76 (40.29)                                        
 20 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR          1:17.28    1:18.81        
                  37.58     1:18.81 (41.23)                                        
 21 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:18.86        
                  38.37     1:18.86 (40.49)                                        
 22 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:18.87        
                  37.87     1:18.87 (41.00)                                        
 23 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR              1:19.58    1:19.14        
                  36.44     1:19.14 (42.70)                                        
 24 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.10    1:19.19        
                  37.14     1:19.19 (42.05)                                        
 25 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:19.55        
                  38.76     1:19.55 (40.79)                                        
 26 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:19.58        
                  38.22     1:19.58 (41.36)                                        
 27 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR          1:21.11    1:20.14        
                  38.03     1:20.14 (42.11)                                        
 28 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR          1:21.06    1:20.56        
                  38.69     1:20.56 (41.87)                                        
 29 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:21.17        
                  38.59     1:21.17 (42.58)                                        
 30 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                1:20.55    1:21.69        
                  38.37     1:21.69 (43.32)                                        
 31 Buono, Serena E           10 IA-MR                     NT    1:21.99        
                  40.23     1:21.99 (41.76)                                        
 32 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:22.28        
                  39.27     1:22.28 (43.01)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:22.64        
                  38.48     1:22.64 (44.16)                                        
 34 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR          1:26.75    1:23.07        
                  40.33     1:23.07 (42.74)                                        
 35 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR          1:26.14    1:23.56        
                  40.16     1:23.56 (43.40)                                        
 36 Smith, Jamila              9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:24.28        
                  40.43     1:24.28 (43.85)                                        
 37 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          1:25.40    1:24.67        
                  41.09     1:24.67 (43.58)                                        
 38 Zacarias-Torres, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.76        
                  40.72     1:24.76 (44.04)                                        
 39 Ledee, Sophie M           10 QNS-MR               1:25.06    1:24.98        
 40 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR          1:22.36    1:25.75        
                  41.36     1:25.75 (44.39)                                        
 41 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:26.59        
                  41.93     1:26.59 (44.66)                                        
 42 Sava, Erica C             10 Unattached-MR        1:26.00    1:27.51        
                  40.52     1:27.51 (46.99)                                        
 43 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.25    1:27.92        
                  41.66     1:27.92 (46.26)                                        
 44 Pirela, Sashari S         10 KB Makos-MR          1:24.91    1:27.96        
 45 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:28.29        
                  40.76     1:28.29 (47.53)                                        
 46 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:28.63        
                  43.05     1:28.63 (45.58)                                        
 47 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR          1:33.30    1:29.13        
                  40.02     1:29.13 (49.11)                                        
 48 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:31.00        
                  44.56     1:31.00 (46.44)                                        
 49 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.10    1:31.52        
                  43.47     1:31.52 (48.05)                                        
 50 Wojt, Tenley              10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:33.52        
 50 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR          1:36.68    1:33.52        
                  45.51     1:33.52 (48.01)                                        
 52 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.01    1:35.01        
                  43.63     1:35.01 (51.38)                                        
 53 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR          1:31.56    1:35.20        
                  43.47     1:35.20 (51.73)                                        
 54 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:35.29        
                  44.67     1:35.29 (50.62)                                        
 55 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR          1:24.78    1:35.87        
                  44.95     1:35.87 (50.92)                                        
 56 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR          1:50.52    1:36.06        
                  45.13     1:36.06 (50.93)                                        
 57 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:36.16        
                  44.61     1:36.16 (51.55)                                        
 58 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR              1:35.29    1:36.27        
                  44.25     1:36.27 (52.02)                                        
 59 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.37    1:37.16        
                  45.08     1:37.16 (52.08)                                        
 60 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.17    1:37.93        
                  46.69     1:37.93 (51.24)                                        
 61 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.49    1:38.05        
                  44.90     1:38.05 (53.15)                                        
 62 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.51    1:42.85        
                  47.59     1:42.85 (55.26)                                        
 63 Kirkland, Breeana T        9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:44.02        
                  46.02     1:44.02 (58.00)                                        
 64 Pai, Heidi S               9 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:44.64        
                  48.20     1:44.64 (56.44)                                        
 65 Wen, Alison               10 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:46.53        
                  48.64     1:46.53 (57.89)                                        
 66 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.71    1:47.02        
                  49.81     1:47.02 (57.21)                                        
 67 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.52    1:47.72        
                  53.51     1:47.72 (54.21)                                        
 68 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.76    1:48.40        
                  49.00     1:48.40 (59.40)                                        
 69 Hargrove, Alana E         10 NFS-MR               1:48.97    1:50.13        
                  51.13     1:50.13 (59.00)                                        
 70 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:55.45        
                  54.39   1:55.45 (1:01.06)                                        
 71 Coleman, Amira S           9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:56.53        
                  48.16   1:56.53 (1:08.37)                                        
 72 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:57.93        
 73 Raymond, Aleksa A          9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:12.07        
                  59.29   2:12.07 (1:12.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              2:21.07    2:18.76        
                  31.46     1:07.14 (35.68)     1:43.79 (36.65)     2:18.76 (34.97)
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          2:20.35    2:19.00        
                  30.68     1:05.97 (35.29)     1:43.57 (37.60)     2:19.00 (35.43)
  3 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.39    2:26.79        
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)     1:49.83 (38.86)     2:26.79 (36.96)
  4 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                2:35.06    2:34.39        
                  33.95     1:14.06 (40.11)     1:55.36 (41.30)     2:34.39 (39.03)
  5 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              2:41.32    2:38.64        
                  34.84     1:14.61 (39.77)     1:57.49 (42.88)     2:38.64 (41.15)
  6 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              2:49.45    2:39.47        
                  34.68     1:15.89 (41.21)     1:58.62 (42.73)     2:39.47 (40.85)
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.56        
                  37.36     1:17.73 (40.37)     2:00.78 (43.05)     2:41.56 (40.78)
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              2:47.43    2:42.40        
                  35.17     1:16.59 (41.42)     1:59.21 (42.62)     2:42.40 (43.19)
  9 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:44.95        
                  36.14     1:18.80 (42.66)     2:03.44 (44.64)     2:44.95 (41.51)
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              2:47.44    2:46.29        
                  37.86     1:21.61 (43.75)     2:05.17 (43.56)     2:46.29 (41.12)
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              3:02.08    2:47.35        
                  36.56     1:19.07 (42.51)     2:04.32 (45.25)     2:47.35 (43.03)
 12 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:48.67        
                  34.93     1:19.04 (44.11)     2:06.59 (47.55)     2:48.67 (42.08)
 13 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              3:07.42    2:50.69        
                  36.96     1:19.33 (42.37)     2:06.27 (46.94)     2:50.69 (44.42)
 14 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              3:03.99    2:51.25        
                  37.43     1:21.66 (44.23)     2:08.14 (46.48)     2:51.25 (43.11)
 15 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              2:58.54    2:51.33        
                  39.32     1:25.11 (45.79)     2:11.64 (46.53)     2:51.33 (39.69)
 16 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               2:44.54    2:53.69        
                  38.63     1:22.43 (43.80)     2:08.54 (46.11)     2:53.69 (45.15)
 17 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:53.81        
                  38.31     1:21.12 (42.81)     2:08.14 (47.02)     2:53.81 (45.67)
 18 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              3:01.63    2:55.14        
                  39.38     1:25.87 (46.49)     2:11.92 (46.05)     2:55.14 (43.22)
 19 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:58.75        
                  37.69     1:23.28 (45.59)     2:10.73 (47.45)     2:58.75 (48.02)
 20 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.93        
                  39.06     1:26.24 (47.18)     2:15.98 (49.74)     2:58.93 (42.95)
 21 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:59.72        
                  39.58     1:27.07 (47.49)     2:15.63 (48.56)     2:59.72 (44.09)
 22 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:01.23        
                  39.75     1:26.65 (46.90)     2:16.14 (49.49)     3:01.23 (45.09)
 23 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.08        
                  40.33     1:28.13 (47.80)     2:18.64 (50.51)     3:02.08 (43.44)
 24 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:06.24        
                  40.09     1:27.02 (46.93)     2:17.16 (50.14)     3:06.24 (49.08)
 25 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:06.72        
                  41.81     1:31.36 (49.55)     2:20.40 (49.04)     3:06.72 (46.32)
 26 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:09.61        
                                1:30.10 ( )   3:09.61 (1:39.51)                    
 27 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:11.57        
                  41.67     1:32.36 (50.69)     2:24.64 (52.28)     3:11.57 (46.93)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            33.84      33.80        
  2 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.45      35.90        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                36.25      36.24        
  4 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.06        
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  37.71      37.14        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            38.34      37.23        
  7 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                39.20      37.55        
  8 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR                39.96      37.86        
  9 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                38.16      38.25        
 10 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR             36.67      38.31        
 11 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                40.11      38.41        
 12 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.78      38.57        
 13 Deng, Alexa                9 HS-MR                  39.69      39.06        
 14 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR          40.39      39.28        
 15 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            40.22      39.63        
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR                39.72      39.69        
 17 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             39.63      39.75        
 18 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                40.62      39.85        
 19 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                39.78      40.24        
 20 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            41.64      40.48        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR            42.48      40.76        
 21 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR            40.12      40.76        
 23 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             39.44      40.81        
 24 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                  42.54      40.89        
 25 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                40.68      41.11        
 26 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                  40.89      41.64        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.54      42.00        
 28 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                41.46      42.08        
 29 Serrano, Olivia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.21      42.14        
 30 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR                43.51      42.31        
 31 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR                43.03      42.39        
 32 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            44.09      42.48        
 33 Felix, Jolie               9 WISC-MR                46.61      42.55        
 34 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                42.18      42.65        
 35 Smith, Jamila              9 NFS-MR                 44.80      42.81        
 36 Buono, Serena E           10 IA-MR                  38.38      42.83        
 37 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR            42.28      42.89        
 38 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 41.91      43.23        
 39 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR                43.52      43.29        
 40 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            41.24      43.39        
 41 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                45.30      43.63        
 42 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.50      44.40        
 43 Bernard, Kira N           10 Twisters-MR            43.62      44.44        
 44 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            43.49      44.57        
 45 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.41      44.58        
 46 Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR            46.94      44.64        
 47 Firestone, Scarlett A      9 QNS-MR                 43.92      44.85        
 48 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.80      44.99        
 49 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR                45.95      45.28        
 50 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR                55.59      45.74        
 51 Sava, Erica C             10 Unattached-MR          46.51      45.75        
 52 Ledee, Sophie M           10 QNS-MR                 46.66      45.78        
 53 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                47.27      45.85        
 54 Niola, Gabby              10 HAA-MR               1:05.00      45.93        
 55 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            43.26      46.15        
 56 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                48.55      46.33        
 57 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.04      46.77        
 58 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR                 52.22      47.22        
 59 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR                48.37      47.37        
 60 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR            51.06      47.62        
 61 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                44.63      47.68        
 62 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR                48.40      48.24        
 63 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.65      48.34        
 64 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR                54.01      48.60        
 65 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR            46.20      48.65        
 66 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR            50.07      49.20        
 67 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                51.22      50.30        
 68 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                49.80      50.42        
 69 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 51.59      50.92        
 70 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                57.75      51.00        
 71 Coleman, Amira S           9 NFS-MR                    NT      54.72        
 72 Kirkland, Breeana T        9 NFS-MR                    NT      55.94        
 73 Roberts, Cassandra         9 WISC-MR              1:03.60      59.68        
 74 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                59.46      59.88        
 75 Hall, Catherine R         10 IA-MR                  56.48    1:01.43        
 76 Raymond, Aleksa A          9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:02.20        
 77 Hargrove, Alana E         10 NFS-MR                 59.02    1:02.39        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          1:13.95    1:12.03        
                  34.53     1:12.03 (37.50)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:14.75    1:12.11        
                  35.65     1:12.11 (36.46)                                        
  3 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.58    1:14.59        
                  35.88     1:14.59 (38.71)                                        
  4 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.51    1:18.65        
                  38.16     1:18.65 (40.49)                                        
  5 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:17.78    1:19.62        
                  38.33     1:19.62 (41.29)                                        
  6 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.01    1:20.02        
                  38.68     1:20.02 (41.34)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:22.12    1:20.58        
                  39.35     1:20.58 (41.23)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:21.07        
                  39.19     1:21.07 (41.88)                                        
  9 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:21.99        
                  40.10     1:21.99 (41.89)                                        
 10 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:25.91    1:22.47        
                  40.23     1:22.47 (42.24)                                        
 11 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:23.19        
                  39.75     1:23.19 (43.44)                                        
 12 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:23.86        
                  40.66     1:23.86 (43.20)                                        
 13 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.89    1:24.69        
                  40.29     1:24.69 (44.40)                                        
 14 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:25.57        
                  42.28     1:25.57 (43.29)                                        
 15 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                1:32.06    1:25.97        
                  43.07     1:25.97 (42.90)                                        
 16 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:32.63    1:26.28        
                  42.19     1:26.28 (44.09)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:26.59        
                  41.68     1:26.59 (44.91)                                        
 18 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR          1:27.09    1:26.62        
                  42.30     1:26.62 (44.32)                                        
 19 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.13    1:27.24        
 20 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR          1:26.35    1:27.96        
                  42.96     1:27.96 (45.00)                                        
 21 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:28.28        
 22 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:31.63    1:28.32        
                  43.40     1:28.32 (44.92)                                        
 23 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:28.70        
                  44.33     1:28.70 (44.37)                                        
 24 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:28.92        
                  41.98     1:28.92 (46.94)                                        
 25 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.93    1:29.01        
                  43.28     1:29.01 (45.73)                                        
 26 Buono, Serena E           10 IA-MR                     NT    1:29.08        
                  43.25     1:29.08 (45.83)                                        
 27 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR              1:29.38    1:29.55        
                  42.89     1:29.55 (46.66)                                        
 28 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:31.16        
                  45.17     1:31.16 (45.99)                                        
 29 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR          1:35.05    1:31.62        
 30 Zacarias-Torres, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.88        
                  44.72     1:31.88 (47.16)                                        
 31 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR          2:39.99    1:32.58        
 32 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:32.96        
 33 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:33.34        
                  45.03     1:33.34 (48.31)                                        
 34 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.68    1:33.51        
                  45.20     1:33.51 (48.31)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.03    1:33.52        
                  44.68     1:33.52 (48.84)                                        
 36 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:33.56        
 37 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR          1:31.17    1:33.87        
                  46.19     1:33.87 (47.68)                                        
 38 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.21    1:34.01        
 39 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.36    1:34.47        
                  44.98     1:34.47 (49.49)                                        
 39 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:34.47        
                  45.22     1:34.47 (49.25)                                        
 41 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:34.73        
                  46.31     1:34.73 (48.42)                                        
 42 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:35.26        
                  45.06     1:35.26 (50.20)                                        
 43 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:37.37        
                  46.56     1:37.37 (50.81)                                        
 44 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.07    1:37.74        
                  47.50     1:37.74 (50.24)                                        
 45 Sava, Erica C             10 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:38.83        
                  47.42     1:38.83 (51.41)                                        
 46 Wojt, Tenley              10 WISC-MR              2:06.66    1:40.00        
                  47.47     1:40.00 (52.53)                                        
 47 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:40.07        
                  48.87     1:40.07 (51.20)                                        
 48 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR          1:38.34    1:40.47        
                  48.38     1:40.47 (52.09)                                        
 49 Pirela, Sashari S         10 KB Makos-MR          1:46.41    1:41.07        
                  48.85     1:41.07 (52.22)                                        
 50 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR          1:42.72    1:42.11        
                  48.74     1:42.11 (53.37)                                        
 51 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.31    1:43.12        
                  48.90     1:43.12 (54.22)                                        
 52 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.16    1:43.72        
 53 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR          2:01.41    1:45.14        
                  49.54     1:45.14 (55.60)                                        
 54 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.26        
                  50.42     1:45.26 (54.84)                                        
 55 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.70    1:49.88        
 56 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.40    1:51.13        
 57 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:51.60        
                  52.88     1:51.60 (58.72)                                        
 58 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR              1:54.16    1:53.14        
                  54.20     1:53.14 (58.94)                                        
 59 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              2:06.23    2:04.49        
                1:02.07   2:04.49 (1:02.42)                                        
 60 Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.11    2:07.69        
                1:01.38   2:07.69 (1:06.31)                                        
 61 Coleman, Amira S           9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:22.41        
                1:02.60   2:22.41 (1:19.81)                                        
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.98         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR          2:01.80         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR          1:40.59         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  47.98          DQ (49.33)                                        
 -- Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.31         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.00          DQ (47.57)                                        
 -- Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.16         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  53.75          DQ (57.41)                                        
 -- Wen, Alison               10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.28        DQ (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Pai, Heidi S               9 LIAC-MR              1:39.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.04          DQ (55.85)                                        
 -- Kirkland, Breeana T        9 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.98        DQ (1:01.77)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.38      38.78        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                39.29      39.25        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR                40.90      39.58        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            44.12      40.89        
  5 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            41.72      41.35        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                  40.42      41.58        
  7 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.68      41.74        
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.77        
  9 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                44.41      42.86        
 10 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            41.78      43.03        
 11 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  42.51      43.41        
 11 Smith, Jamila              9 NFS-MR                 45.01      43.41        
 13 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             45.17      43.68        
 14 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                44.84      43.71        
 15 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                46.57      44.03        
 16 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR          44.70      44.25        
 17 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR            45.14      44.97        
 18 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR             43.60      45.03        
 19 Deng, Alexa                9 HS-MR                  45.00      45.20        
 20 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.07      46.06        
 21 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                46.67      46.26        
 22 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                49.08      46.44        
 23 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             48.48      47.47        
 24 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR            45.67      47.66        
 25 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR                49.74      47.81        
 25 Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR            50.25      47.81        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.06      48.08        
 28 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                48.80      48.26        
 29 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            48.13      48.99        
 30 Bernard, Kira N           10 Twisters-MR            49.08      49.15        
 31 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 48.01      49.33        
 32 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                48.81      49.51        
 33 Niola, Gabby              10 HAA-MR                 51.03      49.67        
 34 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.14      49.80        
 35 Ledee, Sophie M           10 QNS-MR                 48.80      49.97        
 36 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.26      50.02        
 37 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            52.53      50.38        
 38 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                52.08      50.44        
 39 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                52.53      50.71        
 40 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 52.45      51.04        
 41 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            49.08      51.12        
 42 Buono, Serena E           10 IA-MR                1:01.93      51.56        
 43 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.62      51.60        
 44 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                51.17      51.73        
 45 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  56.42      51.79        
 46 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR                53.88      52.03        
 47 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11      52.89        
 48 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.01        
 49 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR            51.38      53.03        
 50 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                53.38      53.81        
 51 Felix, Jolie               9 WISC-MR                52.78      54.74        
 52 Sava, Erica C             10 Unattached-MR          54.00      55.01        
 53 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.04      55.67        
 54 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                55.61      55.80        
 55 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Unattached-MR          52.77      55.97        
 56 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR            57.09      56.72        
 57 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR                56.16      57.62        
 58 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR              1:03.78      58.06        
 59 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR              1:05.55      58.68        
 60 Kirkland, Breeana T        9 NFS-MR                    NT      58.88        
 61 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR              1:06.17      59.88        
 62 Hargrove, Alana E         10 NFS-MR                 55.07    1:00.53        
 63 Hall, Catherine R         10 IA-MR                1:15.55    1:00.61        
 64 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.26        
 65 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR                55.26    1:02.62        
 66 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR               1:06.44    1:04.72        
 67 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:04.83        
 68 Roberts, Cassandra         9 WISC-MR              1:18.46    1:11.40        
 -- Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Amira S           9 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            52.56         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.82    1:22.65        
                  39.62     1:22.65 (43.03)                                        
  2 Scanlon, Teagan           10 WISC-MR              1:29.72    1:26.90        
                  40.00     1:26.90 (46.90)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.63    1:28.85        
                  43.02     1:28.85 (45.83)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.90    1:29.94        
                  43.44     1:29.94 (46.50)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:38.43    1:30.19        
                  42.20     1:30.19 (47.99)                                        
  6 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR          1:29.28    1:31.03        
                  42.40     1:31.03 (48.63)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:29.66    1:31.59        
                  42.82     1:31.59 (48.77)                                        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                1:30.98    1:32.28        
                  45.25     1:32.28 (47.03)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.04    1:32.28        
                  42.87     1:32.28 (49.41)                                        
 10 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:32.32        
                  43.88     1:32.32 (48.44)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR          1:31.72    1:32.64        
                  43.88     1:32.64 (48.76)                                        
 12 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR          1:35.34    1:33.72        
                  44.59     1:33.72 (49.13)                                        
 13 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.12    1:36.10        
                  44.63     1:36.10 (51.47)                                        
 14 Smith, Jamila              9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:36.35        
                  44.88     1:36.35 (51.47)                                        
 15 Zacarias-Torres, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:38.65        
                  47.75     1:38.65 (50.90)                                        
 16 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.41    1:38.80        
                  47.28     1:38.80 (51.52)                                        
 17 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.52    1:40.43        
                  47.34     1:40.43 (53.09)                                        
 18 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR          1:48.89    1:40.44        
                  48.86     1:40.44 (51.58)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.54    1:40.97        
                  47.73     1:40.97 (53.24)                                        
 20 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.29    1:41.99        
                  49.71     1:41.99 (52.28)                                        
 21 Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR          1:45.90    1:42.06        
                  48.79     1:42.06 (53.27)                                        
 22 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR              1:43.05    1:43.30        
                  49.14     1:43.30 (54.16)                                        
 23 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.17    1:44.05        
                  47.75     1:44.05 (56.30)                                        
 24 Ledee, Sophie M           10 QNS-MR               1:49.29    1:44.28        
                  50.11     1:44.28 (54.17)                                        
 25 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:44.40        
                  49.21     1:44.40 (55.19)                                        
 26 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:42.67    1:44.78        
                  50.83     1:44.78 (53.95)                                        
 27 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR          1:46.38    1:45.38        
                  50.93     1:45.38 (54.45)                                        
 28 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:46.06        
                  49.38     1:46.06 (56.68)                                        
 29 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:47.62    1:47.02        
                  53.05     1:47.02 (53.97)                                        
 30 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.42    1:48.21        
                  53.60     1:48.21 (54.61)                                        
 31 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.17    1:48.70        
                  50.67     1:48.70 (58.03)                                        
 32 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.32    1:49.45        
                  52.85     1:49.45 (56.60)                                        
 33 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR          1:48.98    1:49.48        
                  54.45     1:49.48 (55.03)                                        
 34 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:52.18    1:50.39        
                  52.81     1:50.39 (57.58)                                        
 35 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.04    1:52.74        
                  53.20     1:52.74 (59.54)                                        
 36 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.04    1:55.43        
                  53.65   1:55.43 (1:01.78)                                        
 37 Wojt, Tenley              10 WISC-MR              2:30.99    1:58.74        
                  59.37     1:58.74 (59.37)                                        
 38 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.65    2:01.91        
                  57.33   2:01.91 (1:04.58)                                        
 39 Paulino, Janylee           9 KB Makos-MR          1:58.52    2:01.95        
                  57.73   2:01.95 (1:04.22)                                        
 40 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.08        
                  57.96   2:03.08 (1:05.12)                                        
 -- Seidenberg, Olivia F       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.94         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:00.32        DQ (1:06.53)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.15         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  57.01        DQ (1:04.74)                                        
 -- Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR              2:06.96         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:00.08        DQ (1:06.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            32.17      31.82        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                32.46      32.34        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            36.36      33.01        
  4 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.09      33.87        
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          10 IA-MR                  33.93      34.29        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR            34.42      35.00        
  7 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.66      35.07        
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR                34.34      35.96        
  9 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.98      36.97        
  9 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                37.31      36.97        
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                38.07      37.05        
 12 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.52        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                35.87      37.52        
 14 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR          42.69      39.34        
 15 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR            40.72      39.36        
 16 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR            42.02      39.60        
 17 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                36.63      39.72        
 18 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.60      39.99        
 19 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                41.46      40.17        
 20 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.79      40.26        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR            46.01      40.37        
 22 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                43.38      40.84        
 23 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            40.37      41.41        
 24 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR            42.59      41.43        
 25 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.94        
 26 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                  42.78      42.24        
 27 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                39.54      42.99        
 28 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                41.11      43.77        
 29 Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR            45.28      44.45        
 30 Perez, Nicole             10 RedTails-MR            43.91      44.71        
 31 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                41.42      44.72        
 32 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                42.94      45.50        
 33 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            53.90      45.74        
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            47.07      45.78        
 35 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR                43.95      47.23        
 36 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            47.27      47.36        
 37 Sava, Erica C             10 Unattached-MR          52.00      47.58        
 38 Pirela, Sashari S         10 KB Makos-MR            49.70      47.83        
 39 Hibbert, Laura             9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11      48.71        
 40 Smith, Jamila              9 NFS-MR                    NT      48.81        
 41 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.15      50.49        
 42 D'Andrea, Lily M          10 LIAC-MR                51.39      50.52        
 43 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11      50.69        
 44 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                50.26      50.92        
 45 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR                53.25      52.05        
 46 Pai, Heidi S               9 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.12        
 47 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                56.32      54.82        
 48 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                53.87      56.33        
 49 Leu, Mindy B               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.86        
 50 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.47        
 51 George, Anoushka M         9 LIAC-MR              1:12.99      57.95        
 52 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              1:02.44      58.43        
 53 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR          1:03.50      59.17        
 54 Kirkland, Breeana T        9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:02.75        
 55 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.75        
 56 Wen, Alison               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.91        
 57 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.88        
 -- Raymond, Aleksa A          9 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR            38.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coleman, Amira S           9 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                47.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR            49.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                 43.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:13.26    1:12.26        
                  34.62     1:12.26 (37.64)                                        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:23.98    1:15.81        
                  35.10     1:15.81 (40.71)                                        
  3 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:21.52        
                  37.97     1:21.52 (43.55)                                        
  4 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.95        
                  38.61     1:23.95 (45.34)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:41.55    1:26.06        
                  39.25     1:26.06 (46.81)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.24    1:27.39        
                  38.92     1:27.39 (48.47)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.99    1:27.46        
                  40.61     1:27.46 (46.85)                                        
  8 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR           1:29.86    1:31.40        
                  43.06     1:31.40 (48.34)                                        
  9 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.25    1:32.54        
                  42.94     1:32.54 (49.60)                                        
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:32.75        
                  43.54     1:32.75 (49.21)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:33.71        
                  43.18     1:33.71 (50.53)                                        
 12 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:34.58        
                  42.99     1:34.58 (51.59)                                        
 13 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:29.89    1:38.78        
                  42.14     1:38.78 (56.64)                                        
 14 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:40.15        
                  45.71     1:40.15 (54.44)                                        
 15 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:43.05        
                  44.43     1:43.05 (58.62)                                        
 16 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Unattached-MR             NT    1:45.72        
                  46.86     1:45.72 (58.86)                                        
 17 Felix, Jolie               9 WISC-MR              1:10.11    1:47.14        
                  48.44     1:47.14 (58.70)                                        
 18 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:47.80    1:47.29        
                  48.45     1:47.29 (58.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:11.95        
                  33.02     1:11.95 (38.93)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.36        
                  34.80     1:13.36 (38.56)                                        
  3 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.86    1:18.18        
                  37.63     1:18.18 (40.55)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.11    1:18.93        
                  36.94     1:18.93 (41.99)                                        
  5 Maltsev, Erica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.30    1:19.05        
                  36.14     1:19.05 (42.91)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R        9 KB Makos-MR          1:18.55    1:20.08        
                  36.30     1:20.08 (43.78)                                        
  7 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR        1:26.00    1:21.54        
                  37.03     1:21.54 (44.51)                                        
  8 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:22.41        
                  38.54     1:22.41 (43.87)                                        
  9 KU, Jaein                 10 Twisters-MR          1:22.21    1:23.37        
                  39.80     1:23.37 (43.57)                                        
 10 Profeta, Jordan T         10 IA-MR                1:23.06    1:23.40        
                  38.32     1:23.40 (45.08)                                        
 11 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:23.50        
                  37.59     1:23.50 (45.91)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:23.92        
                  36.91     1:23.92 (47.01)                                        
 13 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR           1:20.99    1:24.18        
                  39.09     1:24.18 (45.09)                                        
 14 Okodogbe, Praise O         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:24.58        
                  38.03     1:24.58 (46.55)                                        
 14 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:26.17    1:24.58        
                  39.87     1:24.58 (44.71)                                        
 16 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:24.66        
                  38.97     1:24.66 (45.69)                                        
 17 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.77    1:24.82        
                  37.46     1:24.82 (47.36)                                        
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:25.29        
                  40.22     1:25.29 (45.07)                                        
 19 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:24.13    1:25.39        
                  39.30     1:25.39 (46.09)                                        
 20 Buono, Sarina L            9 IA-MR                1:35.23    1:26.30        
                  41.33     1:26.30 (44.97)                                        
 21 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.44    1:26.43        
                  41.73     1:26.43 (44.70)                                        
 22 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.82    1:26.89        
                  42.94     1:26.89 (43.95)                                        
 23 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.35    1:27.09        
                  43.74     1:27.09 (43.35)                                        
 24 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR          1:26.17    1:27.23        
                  40.77     1:27.23 (46.46)                                        
 25 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:27.26        
                  40.86     1:27.26 (46.40)                                        
 26 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:30.29    1:28.06        
                  39.44     1:28.06 (48.62)                                        
 27 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:57.77    1:28.37        
                  40.58     1:28.37 (47.79)                                        
 28 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.46    1:30.06        
                  42.48     1:30.06 (47.58)                                        
 29 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:30.27        
                  43.12     1:30.27 (47.15)                                        
 30 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:30.45        
                  39.61     1:30.45 (50.84)                                        
 31 Smerechniak, Sofia         9 IA-MR                1:36.73    1:30.86        
                  42.11     1:30.86 (48.75)                                        
 32 Lee, Suah                 10 Twisters-MR          1:31.34    1:31.10        
                  41.62     1:31.10 (49.48)                                        
 33 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:31.12        
                  41.56     1:31.12 (49.56)                                        
 34 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:31.40        
                  41.64     1:31.40 (49.76)                                        
 35 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:32.38    1:32.02        
                  42.65     1:32.02 (49.37)                                        
 36 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:35.54    1:32.07        
                  42.70     1:32.07 (49.37)                                        
 37 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.24    1:32.75        
                  41.25     1:32.75 (51.50)                                        
 38 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:33.01        
                  41.85     1:33.01 (51.16)                                        
 39 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.64    1:33.15        
                  46.51     1:33.15 (46.64)                                        
 40 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.75    1:33.23        
                  43.52     1:33.23 (49.71)                                        
 41 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.24    1:34.53        
                  45.71     1:34.53 (48.82)                                        
 42 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Unattached-MR        1:34.72    1:35.10        
                  43.50     1:35.10 (51.60)                                        
 43 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.42    1:35.50        
                  43.28     1:35.50 (52.22)                                        
 44 Serrano, Olivia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.10    1:36.46        
                  44.88     1:36.46 (51.58)                                        
 45 Wiggins, Alayla            9 KB Makos-MR          1:45.90    1:39.08        
                  50.54     1:39.08 (48.54)                                        
 46 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.14    1:39.91        
                  48.52     1:39.91 (51.39)                                        
 47 Vega, Isabella M           9 KB Makos-MR          1:34.87    1:40.75        
                  49.26     1:40.75 (51.49)                                        
 48 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR          2:08.49    1:42.80        
                  43.97     1:42.80 (58.83)                                        
 49 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.84    1:43.86        
                  48.98     1:43.86 (54.88)                                        
 50 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR              1:51.26    1:44.26        
 51 Firestone, Scarlett A      9 QNS-MR               1:41.32    1:44.29        
                  46.84     1:44.29 (57.45)                                        
 52 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              1:44.02    1:45.85        
                  49.96     1:45.85 (55.89)                                        
 53 Caruvana, Addison          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.22    1:46.12        
                  51.63     1:46.12 (54.49)                                        
 54 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.99    1:56.93        
                  54.00   1:56.93 (1:02.93)                                        
 55 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:05.05        
                  54.26   2:05.05 (1:10.79)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.77    2:06.01        
                  30.97     1:04.77 (33.80)     1:37.82 (33.05)     2:06.01 (28.19)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.94    2:07.78        
     1) Connor, Madison A 10            2) Okodogbe, Praise O 9           
     3) Gonzalez, Isabel V 10           4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 10        
                  30.14     1:02.37 (32.23)     1:34.66 (32.29)     2:07.78 (33.12)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.82    2:12.18        
     1) Scanlon, Teagan 10              2) Davi, Sarah 10                 
     3) Iannone, Anna Joy 9             4) O'Brien, Kate 10               
                  32.70     1:07.25 (34.55)     1:42.76 (35.51)     2:12.18 (29.42)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.04    2:17.39        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 10        2) Park, Annette 10               
     3) Pamatat, Ellie A 9              4) Davidson, Dawn H 10            
                  32.63     1:07.19 (34.56)     1:43.11 (35.92)     2:17.39 (34.28)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:21.70    2:20.66        
     1) Maliagros, Alexandra M 10       2) Epstein, Sarah E 10            
     3) Benenati, Eileen A 10           4) Siris, Madeline M 10           
                  34.24     1:08.16 (33.92)     1:43.95 (35.79)     2:20.66 (36.71)
  6 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:22.25    2:24.50        
     1) Rosario, Amelia 10              2) Vega, Isabella M 9             
     3) Wiggins, Alayla 9               4) Casellas, Krystin R 9          
                  38.42     1:22.04 (43.62)     1:53.52 (31.48)     2:24.50 (30.98)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:19.96    2:25.24        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 10            2) Trinidad, Mianny L 9           
     3) Ortiz, Katherine E 10           4) Bacon, Marina S 10             
                  35.92     1:15.89 (39.97)     1:51.04 (35.15)     2:25.24 (34.20)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:30.12    2:41.99        
     1) Leal, Ashley 9                  2) Perez, Nicole 10               
     3) Marte, Ashley 10                4) Hegedus, Leda 10               
                  39.17     1:18.03 (38.86)     2:01.21 (43.18)     2:41.99 (40.78)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.12    2:22.91        
                  40.25     1:20.92 (40.67)     1:54.52 (33.60)     2:22.91 (28.39)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:24.05    2:27.04        
     1) Connor, Madison A 10            2) Davidson, Dawn H 10            
     3) Han, Abigail N 9                4) Simons, Kailey A 10            
                  37.60     1:19.39 (41.79)     1:56.17 (36.78)     2:27.04 (30.87)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.69    2:28.50        
     1) Iannone, Anna Joy 9             2) Scanlon, Teagan 10             
     3) O'Brien, Kate 10                4) Davi, Sarah 10                 
                  41.45     1:20.30 (38.85)     1:52.36 (32.06)     2:28.50 (36.14)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:37.37    2:32.74        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 10        2) Baiker, Amanda A 10            
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 9             4) Pamatat, Ellie A 9             
                  38.48     1:20.80 (42.32)     1:58.19 (37.39)     2:32.74 (34.55)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:31.27    2:35.71        
     1) Maliagros, Alexandra M 10       2) Okodogbe, Praise O 9           
     3) Gonzalez, Isabel V 10           4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 10        
                  40.19     1:25.33 (45.14)     2:03.07 (37.74)     2:35.71 (32.64)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:37.87    2:36.43        
     1) Mischka, Camilla E 10           2) Kelly, Grace K 10              
     3) Walker, Lucy E 10               4) Gatterdam, Lyla 10             
                  45.96     1:25.47 (39.51)     2:01.68 (36.21)     2:36.43 (34.75)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:50.71    2:41.29        
     1) Maltsev, Erica 9                2) Saidmuratov, Grace 9           
     3) Serrano, Olivia 10              4) Mykytenko, Sofia 9             
                  49.58     1:25.85 (36.27)     2:05.25 (39.40)     2:41.29 (36.04)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:38.05    2:44.34        
     1) Ortiz, Katherine E 10           2) Bacon, Marina S 10             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 9            4) Auquilla, Litsi D 10           
                  40.89     1:25.12 (44.23)     2:09.14 (44.02)     2:44.34 (35.20)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:45.16        
                  43.80     1:29.22 (45.42)     2:08.49 (39.27)     2:45.16 (36.67)
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:42.63    2:49.60        
     1) Pirela, Sashari S 10            2) Rosario, Amelia 10             
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 9           4) Vega, Isabella M 9             
                                1:40.41 ( )     2:14.32 (33.91)     2:49.60 (35.28)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:55.25    2:59.43        
     1) Marte, Ashley 10                2) Rosario, Michelle D 9          
     3) Perez, Nicole 10                4) Leal, Ashley 9                 
                  44.62     1:39.40 (54.78)     2:19.76 (40.36)     2:59.43 (39.67)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:09.23    3:16.28        
     1) Hayes, Kayla 9                  2) Wolfe, Emily 9                 
     3) Felix, Jolie 9                  4) Grim, Emma J 9                 
                  54.14     1:45.20 (51.06)     2:39.91 (54.71)     3:16.28 (36.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            24.40      24.76        
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.69      27.11        
  3 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  28.07      28.57        
  4 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            28.80      28.68        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR                 28.69      28.87        
  6 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.43      28.94        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR            28.37      29.01        
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR                 29.04      29.12        
  9 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR                 28.38      29.15        
 10 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            28.04      29.20        
 11 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                29.36      29.22        
 12 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR            28.85      29.36        
 13 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  29.72      29.47        
 14 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  30.23      29.52        
 15 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  29.76      29.57        
 16 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR                 29.20      29.74        
 17 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                  30.09      29.85        
 18 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            29.09      30.03        
 19 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.87      30.25        
 20 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            29.12      30.27        
 21 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            28.76      30.30        
 22 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                30.09      30.32        
 23 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR            29.68      30.37        
 24 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  30.22      30.42        
 25 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            29.27      30.46        
 26 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.15      30.73        
 27 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  29.88      30.97        
 28 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                  30.50      30.98        
 29 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            30.01      31.10        
 30 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR            31.24      31.13        
 31 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                30.86      31.42        
 32 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                30.76      31.43        
 33 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                 31.43      31.61        
 34 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            30.02      31.63        
 34 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                33.63      31.63        
 36 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                33.80      31.85        
 37 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            31.58      31.91        
 38 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                30.87      31.92        
 39 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.56      32.00        
 40 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR            32.94      32.30        
 41 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                33.05      32.39        
 42 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                33.10      32.42        
 42 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.66      32.42        
 44 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                33.28      32.52        
 44 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            31.40      32.52        
 46 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR                33.19      32.68        
 47 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.50      32.73        
 47 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.73        
 49 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.74        
 50 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR            33.94      32.79        
 51 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR            33.82      32.80        
 52 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.16      32.81        
 53 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.17      32.82        
 54 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                33.59      32.95        
 55 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                  33.48      32.99        
 56 Devoti, Julia T           12 WISC-MR                32.87      33.06        
 57 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR                 32.37      33.18        
 58 Pineda, Ryleigh E         12 KB Makos-MR            32.66      33.40        
 59 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 33.83      33.47        
 60 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR            31.72      33.57        
 61 Gonzalez, Imani L         11 KB Makos-MR            34.05      33.58        
 62 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.67        
 63 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.74        
 64 Hutto, Sasha              12 KB Makos-MR            33.33      33.81        
 65 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                35.43      34.07        
 66 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.40      34.08        
 67 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            34.12      34.15        
 68 Khaimova, Annie           12 RedTails-MR            34.02      34.48        
 69 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                33.64      34.54        
 70 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.39      34.74        
 71 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.83        
 72 DeSantis, Lauren N        11 IA-MR                  37.70      34.99        
 73 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 35.08      35.56        
 74 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                38.47      35.58        
 75 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            36.06      35.91        
 76 Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR                 33.69      36.17        
 77 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                38.89      36.27        
 78 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR                36.13      36.39        
 79 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR                37.19      36.48        
 80 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR            34.29      36.78        
 81 Minier, Nicoletta         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.75      36.97        
 82 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR                35.08      37.03        
 83 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR            37.05      37.43        
 84 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            35.77      38.24        
 85 Rivera, Krisna            11 KB Makos-MR            35.84      38.26        
 86 Daley, Nadia              11 NFS-MR                 40.63      38.45        
 87 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Unattached-MR          35.98      38.93        
 88 McGuinness, Elisa C       11 IA-MR                  39.79      39.44        
 89 Kryvorutsky, Annie        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.15      39.49        
 90 Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR                41.08      41.70        
 91 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                43.73      43.55        
 -- Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 26.43     X27.31        
 -- Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.69     X28.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            53.39      53.10        
                  25.81       53.10 (27.29)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.51      59.38        
                  29.06       59.38 (30.32)                                        
  3 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          1:02.30    1:00.14        
                  29.13     1:00.14 (31.01)                                        
  4 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:02.58    1:00.63        
                  29.01     1:00.63 (31.62)                                        
  5 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.06    1:01.52        
                  30.32     1:01.52 (31.20)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:01.67    1:01.71        
                  30.09     1:01.71 (31.62)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:01.09    1:02.17        
                  30.21     1:02.17 (31.96)                                        
  8 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:02.58        
                  30.76     1:02.58 (31.82)                                        
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               1:01.91    1:03.28        
                  30.35     1:03.28 (32.93)                                        
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          1:02.64    1:03.94        
                  31.01     1:03.94 (32.93)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:05.07    1:04.01        
                  31.03     1:04.01 (32.98)                                        
 12 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.08        
                  30.97     1:04.08 (33.11)                                        
 13 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR               1:03.73    1:04.24        
                  30.67     1:04.24 (33.57)                                        
 14 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR               1:04.17    1:04.33        
                  30.71     1:04.33 (33.62)                                        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:02.09    1:04.67        
                  31.02     1:04.67 (33.65)                                        
 16 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:03.04    1:05.13        
                  31.62     1:05.13 (33.51)                                        
 17 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.17        
                  30.56     1:05.17 (34.61)                                        
 18 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:04.00    1:05.31        
                  31.41     1:05.31 (33.90)                                        
 19 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:05.42        
                  31.20     1:05.42 (34.22)                                        
 20 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:05.76    1:05.44        
                  31.61     1:05.44 (33.83)                                        
 21 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:06.56    1:05.53        
                  31.78     1:05.53 (33.75)                                        
 22 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                1:07.67    1:05.66        
                  31.30     1:05.66 (34.36)                                        
 23 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.54    1:05.93        
                  31.32     1:05.93 (34.61)                                        
 24 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.89    1:06.13        
                  31.52     1:06.13 (34.61)                                        
 25 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:06.15        
                  31.95     1:06.15 (34.20)                                        
 26 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:06.41        
                  31.44     1:06.41 (34.97)                                        
 26 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR               1:12.41    1:06.41        
                  31.71     1:06.41 (34.70)                                        
 28 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.14    1:06.59        
                  31.97     1:06.59 (34.62)                                        
 29 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          1:04.06    1:06.69        
                  31.81     1:06.69 (34.88)                                        
 30 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:07.22        
                  31.44     1:07.22 (35.78)                                        
 31 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:05.86    1:07.30        
                  32.39     1:07.30 (34.91)                                        
 32 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:04.83    1:07.35        
                  32.26     1:07.35 (35.09)                                        
 33 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:04.78    1:07.56        
                  32.76     1:07.56 (34.80)                                        
 34 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:07.81        
                  32.78     1:07.81 (35.03)                                        
 35 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          1:05.92    1:07.94        
                  32.35     1:07.94 (35.59)                                        
 36 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.63    1:07.95        
                  32.39     1:07.95 (35.56)                                        
 37 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:08.02        
                  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)                                        
 38 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:08.50        
                  33.28     1:08.50 (35.22)                                        
 39 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:08.72        
                  33.14     1:08.72 (35.58)                                        
 40 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR               1:09.39    1:08.92        
                  33.79     1:08.92 (35.13)                                        
 41 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:08.88    1:09.06        
                  33.39     1:09.06 (35.67)                                        
 42 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:09.41        
                  33.30     1:09.41 (36.11)                                        
 43 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:06.62    1:09.76        
                  32.91     1:09.76 (36.85)                                        
 44 Deng, Chloe               11 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:10.47        
                  33.46     1:10.47 (37.01)                                        
 45 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:10.53        
                  33.92     1:10.53 (36.61)                                        
 46 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR               1:08.64    1:10.86        
                  33.47     1:10.86 (37.39)                                        
 47 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:12.69    1:11.03        
                  34.51     1:11.03 (36.52)                                        
 48 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:11.53        
                  34.02     1:11.53 (37.51)                                        
 49 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:11.54        
                  32.98     1:11.54 (38.56)                                        
 50 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:11.66        
                  34.31     1:11.66 (37.35)                                        
 51 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR          1:11.11    1:11.80        
                  34.59     1:11.80 (37.21)                                        
 52 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:12.02        
                  34.25     1:12.02 (37.77)                                        
 53 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:12.24        
                  35.19     1:12.24 (37.05)                                        
 54 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:09.89    1:12.37        
                  34.67     1:12.37 (37.70)                                        
 55 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.44        
                  34.88     1:12.44 (37.56)                                        
 56 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.66    1:12.67        
                  34.65     1:12.67 (38.02)                                        
 57 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.10    1:13.06        
                  34.80     1:13.06 (38.26)                                        
 58 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:13.14        
                  34.40     1:13.14 (38.74)                                        
 59 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR          1:15.29    1:13.25        
                  34.48     1:13.25 (38.77)                                        
 60 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.67    1:13.50        
                  34.78     1:13.50 (38.72)                                        
 61 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.28    1:13.51        
                  35.41     1:13.51 (38.10)                                        
 62 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:13.62        
                  34.03     1:13.62 (39.59)                                        
 63 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.89    1:13.92        
                  36.59     1:13.92 (37.33)                                        
 64 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:14.18        
                  35.68     1:14.18 (38.50)                                        
 65 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR          1:13.12    1:14.25        
                  36.23     1:14.25 (38.02)                                        
 66 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.26    1:14.65        
                  35.36     1:14.65 (39.29)                                        
 67 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.57    1:14.80        
                  35.67     1:14.80 (39.13)                                        
 68 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR          1:18.49    1:14.92        
                  36.20     1:14.92 (38.72)                                        
 69 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:16.06        
                  35.58     1:16.06 (40.48)                                        
 70 Devoti, Julia T           12 WISC-MR              1:15.96    1:16.08        
 71 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.48        
                  36.77     1:16.48 (39.71)                                        
 72 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:16.84        
                  35.52     1:16.84 (41.32)                                        
 73 Pineda, Ryleigh E         12 KB Makos-MR          1:15.66    1:17.17        
                  36.43     1:17.17 (40.74)                                        
 74 Brennan, Maeve T          12 HS-MR                1:25.05    1:17.30        
                  37.15     1:17.30 (40.15)                                        
 75 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.84    1:17.44        
                  36.76     1:17.44 (40.68)                                        
 76 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                1:16.35    1:17.57        
                  36.17     1:17.57 (41.40)                                        
 76 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          1:17.33    1:17.57        
                  36.34     1:17.57 (41.23)                                        
 78 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:17.58        
                  36.82     1:17.58 (40.76)                                        
 79 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:17.79        
                  37.94     1:17.79 (39.85)                                        
 80 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:18.11        
                  36.14     1:18.11 (41.97)                                        
 81 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:18.30        
                  36.47     1:18.30 (41.83)                                        
 82 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:18.54    1:18.61        
                  37.34     1:18.61 (41.27)                                        
 83 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:19.88        
                  37.06     1:19.88 (42.82)                                        
 84 Hutto, Sasha              12 KB Makos-MR          1:17.02    1:20.30        
                  38.26     1:20.30 (42.04)                                        
 85 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR               1:17.50    1:20.92        
                  37.97     1:20.92 (42.95)                                        
 86 Gonzalez, Imani L         11 KB Makos-MR          1:15.32    1:21.64        
                  38.22     1:21.64 (43.42)                                        
 87 Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR               1:19.49    1:21.71        
                  39.78     1:21.71 (41.93)                                        
 88 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR          1:16.09    1:22.65        
 88 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Unattached-MR        1:20.97    1:22.65        
                  38.84     1:22.65 (43.81)                                        
 90 DeSantis, Lauren N        11 IA-MR                     NT    1:22.85        
                  38.12     1:22.85 (44.73)                                        
 91 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:22.90        
                  39.83     1:22.90 (43.07)                                        
 92 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          1:24.55    1:23.08        
                  39.08     1:23.08 (44.00)                                        
 93 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR          1:21.22    1:24.37        
                  39.43     1:24.37 (44.94)                                        
 94 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:25.20        
                  37.96     1:25.20 (47.24)                                        
 95 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:25.75        
                  40.03     1:25.75 (45.72)                                        
 96 Minier, Nicoletta         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.20    1:26.24        
                  40.66     1:26.24 (45.58)                                        
 97 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD              1:25.72    1:26.25        
                  41.15     1:26.25 (45.10)                                        
 98 Daley, Nadia              11 NFS-MR               1:41.83    1:34.42        
 99 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.07    1:38.01        
                  43.73     1:38.01 (54.28)                                        
 -- Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 58.49     X59.55        
                  28.85       59.55 (30.70)                                        
 -- Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:05.14   X1:05.30        
                  31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)                                        
 -- Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:04.00   X1:06.16        
                  30.72     1:06.16 (35.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:58.24    1:56.46        
                  26.37       55.79 (29.42)     1:25.97 (30.18)     1:56.46 (30.49)
  2 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               2:05.94    2:09.68        
                  29.10     1:01.91 (32.81)     1:35.83 (33.92)     2:09.68 (33.85)
  3 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               2:14.46    2:12.00        
                  30.07     1:03.36 (33.29)     1:37.54 (34.18)     2:12.00 (34.46)
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               2:15.77    2:14.89        
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)     1:39.87 (34.77)     2:14.89 (35.02)
  5 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          2:14.15    2:15.54        
                  30.62     1:05.42 (34.80)     1:40.27 (34.85)     2:15.54 (35.27)
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:14.07    2:17.45        
                  30.54     1:05.06 (34.52)     1:41.46 (36.40)     2:17.45 (35.99)
  7 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          2:16.09    2:19.35        
                  31.85     1:06.61 (34.76)     1:42.61 (36.00)     2:19.35 (36.74)
  8 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                2:30.51    2:21.02        
                  31.23     1:06.46 (35.23)     1:43.21 (36.75)     2:21.02 (37.81)
  9 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          2:19.67    2:21.17        
                  32.36     1:08.16 (35.80)     1:45.47 (37.31)     2:21.17 (35.70)
 10 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          2:19.88    2:24.80        
                  32.68     1:09.24 (36.56)     1:47.22 (37.98)     2:24.80 (37.58)
 11 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              2:28.70    2:26.70        
                  33.00     1:09.20 (36.20)     1:47.46 (38.26)     2:26.70 (39.24)
 12 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:29.05        
                  33.65     1:11.72 (38.07)     1:51.08 (39.36)     2:29.05 (37.97)
 13 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:29.43        
                  34.07     1:12.15 (38.08)     1:51.44 (39.29)     2:29.43 (37.99)
 14 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          2:21.98    2:29.59        
                  33.30     1:11.32 (38.02)     1:51.63 (40.31)     2:29.59 (37.96)
 15 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          2:28.91    2:30.57        
                  34.46     1:12.51 (38.05)     1:51.88 (39.37)     2:30.57 (38.69)
 16 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:33.20        
                  34.67     1:13.44 (38.77)     1:54.32 (40.88)     2:33.20 (38.88)
 17 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              2:58.21    2:35.75        
                  33.87     1:13.49 (39.62)     1:55.26 (41.77)     2:35.75 (40.49)
 18 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:36.66        
                  36.87     1:16.43 (39.56)     1:56.14 (39.71)     2:36.66 (40.52)
 19 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.47    2:37.77        
                  32.59     1:11.34 (38.75)     1:53.64 (42.30)     2:37.77 (44.13)
 20 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:38.23        
                  33.98     1:14.49 (40.51)     1:57.25 (42.76)     2:38.23 (40.98)
 21 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              2:48.67    2:38.88        
                  35.06     1:15.74 (40.68)     1:57.26 (41.52)     2:38.88 (41.62)
 22 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              2:38.39    2:38.96        
                  34.65     1:14.59 (39.94)     1:57.08 (42.49)     2:38.96 (41.88)
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.47    2:40.28        
                  37.23     1:17.65 (40.42)     1:58.62 (40.97)     2:40.28 (41.66)
 24 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.22        
                  37.11     1:18.33 (41.22)     2:00.54 (42.21)     2:42.22 (41.68)
 25 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.32    2:42.94        
                  36.76     1:18.68 (41.92)     2:00.77 (42.09)     2:42.94 (42.17)
 26 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              3:03.77    2:44.19        
                  33.73     1:13.90 (40.17)     1:59.23 (45.33)     2:44.19 (44.96)
 27 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.70        
                  33.25     1:15.50 (42.25)     2:03.79 (48.29)     2:44.70 (40.91)
 28 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.67    2:46.61        
                  37.16     1:20.71 (43.55)     2:03.91 (43.20)     2:46.61 (42.70)
 29 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.64        
                  39.08     1:21.89 (42.81)     2:05.31 (43.42)     2:47.64 (42.33)
 30 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.44    2:48.88        
                  33.10     1:15.21 (42.11)     2:02.22 (47.01)     2:48.88 (46.66)
 31 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.09        
                  37.82     1:21.51 (43.69)     2:07.77 (46.26)     2:49.09 (41.32)
 32 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              2:56.69    2:50.17        
                  38.00     1:20.58 (42.58)     2:05.92 (45.34)     2:50.17 (44.25)
 33 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                     NT    2:50.18        
                  36.16     1:19.34 (43.18)     2:05.39 (46.05)     2:50.18 (44.79)
 34 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              3:07.72    2:51.15        
                  37.88     1:21.89 (44.01)     2:07.26 (45.37)     2:51.15 (43.89)
 35 Devoti, Julia T           12 WISC-MR              3:47.16    2:52.26        
                                                    1:19.92 ( )     2:06.14 (46.22)
        2:52.26 (46.12)                                                            
 36 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:52.57        
                  38.54     1:22.22 (43.68)     2:08.32 (46.10)     2:52.57 (44.25)
 37 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:02.01        
                  40.29     1:28.80 (48.51)     2:15.76 (46.96)     3:02.01 (46.25)
 38 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:27.08        
                  44.69     1:39.53 (54.84)     2:35.45 (55.92)     3:27.08 (51.63)
 39 Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:27.39        
                  45.26     1:39.60 (54.34)     2:35.45 (55.85)     3:27.39 (51.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            26.90      26.82        
  2 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  30.04      29.61        
  3 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.89      30.05        
  4 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 32.96      31.73        
  5 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            32.75      32.25        
  6 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR                 31.73      32.26        
  7 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR                 32.60      32.94        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                33.16      33.09        
  9 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  33.47      33.39        
 10 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  33.69      33.49        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR            31.92      33.70        
 12 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  33.20      33.82        
 13 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.94      33.84        
 14 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR                 34.50      34.28        
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            34.42      34.44        
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            35.49      34.62        
 17 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            33.94      34.69        
 18 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.57      34.89        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            33.66      34.91        
 20 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            36.26      35.06        
 21 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                35.52      35.12        
 22 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  37.53      35.23        
 23 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.38      35.25        
 24 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                  36.06      35.26        
 25 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR                35.14      35.45        
 26 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR            36.06      35.49        
 27 Khaimova, Annie           12 RedTails-MR            37.80      36.02        
 28 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                  36.46      36.10        
 29 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  36.02      36.21        
 30 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.53      36.42        
 31 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                 36.86      36.54        
 32 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.65      36.72        
 33 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                38.13      36.79        
 34 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            39.10      36.93        
 35 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.87      37.04        
 36 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  37.74      37.09        
 37 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  36.29      37.18        
 38 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                  38.93      37.26        
 39 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.84      37.43        
 40 Deng, Chloe               11 HS-MR                  36.00      37.61        
 41 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.09      37.69        
 42 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                39.35      37.72        
 43 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                38.77      37.77        
 44 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                  37.89      37.82        
 45 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                38.70      38.21        
 46 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            37.21      38.26        
 47 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                40.19      38.34        
 48 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 37.11      38.35        
 49 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                  39.00      38.41        
 50 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR            41.37      38.52        
 50 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR                41.22      38.52        
 52 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR            38.61      38.92        
 53 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                40.29      38.96        
 54 Pineda, Ryleigh E         12 KB Makos-MR            45.65      39.27        
 55 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                39.79      39.73        
 56 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR            43.18      40.07        
 57 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                41.07      40.61        
 58 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR                43.62      40.75        
 59 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            41.36      40.86        
 60 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.83      40.94        
 61 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                40.53      41.02        
 62 Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR                 42.62      41.44        
 63 Hutto, Sasha              12 KB Makos-MR            42.99      41.55        
 64 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.63        
 65 DeSantis, Lauren N        11 IA-MR                  44.88      41.65        
 66 Minier, Nicoletta         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.64      41.74        
 67 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.50      41.89        
 68 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                42.30      41.93        
 69 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Unattached-MR          44.31      42.15        
 70 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            42.10      42.21        
 71 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            42.78      42.81        
 72 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                45.60      42.82        
 73 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                45.36      42.97        
 74 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR                45.34      43.22        
 75 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR            43.60      43.62        
 76 Kryvorutsky, Annie        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.16      44.72        
 77 Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR                46.22      47.40        
 78 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR            49.79      47.80        
 79 Rivera, Krisna            11 KB Makos-MR            45.33      48.57        
 80 Daley, Nadia              11 NFS-MR                 52.63      55.09        
 -- Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                50.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Gonzalez, Imani L         11 KB Makos-MR            39.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Devoti, Julia T           12 WISC-MR                39.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                  41.42         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            58.11      58.57        
                  28.19       58.57 (30.38)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.26    1:03.63        
                  30.72     1:03.63 (32.91)                                        
  3 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:02.66    1:04.16        
                  31.07     1:04.16 (33.09)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:07.17    1:08.62        
                  33.57     1:08.62 (35.05)                                        
  5 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:08.48    1:09.49        
                  33.77     1:09.49 (35.72)                                        
  6 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:10.24        
                  33.42     1:10.24 (36.82)                                        
  7 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:10.40    1:10.33        
                  34.16     1:10.33 (36.17)                                        
  8 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          1:11.22    1:10.47        
                  33.94     1:10.47 (36.53)                                        
  9 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.58        
                  34.45     1:10.58 (36.13)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.79    1:11.46        
                  35.36     1:11.46 (36.10)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:11.55        
                  34.74     1:11.55 (36.81)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:11.73        
                  34.74     1:11.73 (36.99)                                        
 13 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:07.00    1:11.89        
                  34.80     1:11.89 (37.09)                                        
 14 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               1:20.03    1:12.68        
                  35.19     1:12.68 (37.49)                                        
 15 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:10.91    1:13.07        
                  35.39     1:13.07 (37.68)                                        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:12.89    1:13.32        
                  36.01     1:13.32 (37.31)                                        
 17 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:15.94    1:13.43        
                  35.46     1:13.43 (37.97)                                        
 18 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR               1:15.24    1:13.50        
                  36.09     1:13.50 (37.41)                                        
 19 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:13.85        
                  35.79     1:13.85 (38.06)                                        
 20 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:13.33    1:13.95        
                  35.72     1:13.95 (38.23)                                        
 21 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:13.45    1:14.43        
                  36.61     1:14.43 (37.82)                                        
 22 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:26.20    1:14.66        
                  35.77     1:14.66 (38.89)                                        
 23 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:15.34        
                  37.01     1:15.34 (38.33)                                        
 24 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:14.59    1:15.40        
                  35.89     1:15.40 (39.51)                                        
 25 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:14.82    1:15.81        
                  36.35     1:15.81 (39.46)                                        
 26 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:15.91        
                  36.65     1:15.91 (39.26)                                        
 27 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:16.00        
                  37.53     1:16.00 (38.47)                                        
 28 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.99    1:16.29        
                  36.47     1:16.29 (39.82)                                        
 29 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR          1:16.63    1:17.17        
                  37.27     1:17.17 (39.90)                                        
 30 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:17.55        
                  37.23     1:17.55 (40.32)                                        
 30 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:16.13    1:17.55        
                  37.08     1:17.55 (40.47)                                        
 32 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11    1:18.16        
                  37.86     1:18.16 (40.30)                                        
 33 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.39    1:18.65        
                  38.83     1:18.65 (39.82)                                        
 34 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:18.70        
                  38.03     1:18.70 (40.67)                                        
 35 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.78    1:18.90        
                  37.68     1:18.90 (41.22)                                        
 36 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          1:18.29    1:19.32        
                  38.40     1:19.32 (40.92)                                        
 37 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:20.00        
                  38.48     1:20.00 (41.52)                                        
 38 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.13    1:20.02        
                  37.91     1:20.02 (42.11)                                        
 38 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:20.02        
                  39.39     1:20.02 (40.63)                                        
 40 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:17.72    1:20.24        
                  38.75     1:20.24 (41.49)                                        
 41 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:20.27        
                  39.14     1:20.27 (41.13)                                        
 42 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:20.29        
                  39.98     1:20.29 (40.31)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:20.33        
                  39.53     1:20.33 (40.80)                                        
 44 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.66    1:20.46        
                  39.04     1:20.46 (41.42)                                        
 45 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:20.53        
                  39.04     1:20.53 (41.49)                                        
 46 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.29    1:21.54        
                  38.78     1:21.54 (42.76)                                        
 47 Khaimova, Annie           12 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:21.79        
                  38.39     1:21.79 (43.40)                                        
 48 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:21.81        
                  39.90     1:21.81 (41.91)                                        
 49 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:21.86        
                  39.45     1:21.86 (42.41)                                        
 50 Brennan, Maeve T          12 HS-MR                1:22.17    1:21.93        
                  40.62     1:21.93 (41.31)                                        
 51 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.67    1:22.05        
                  40.03     1:22.05 (42.02)                                        
 52 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.76    1:22.22        
                  40.78     1:22.22 (41.44)                                        
 53 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                1:21.35    1:22.28        
                  40.02     1:22.28 (42.26)                                        
 54 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:22.32        
                  40.37     1:22.32 (41.95)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR          1:25.93    1:22.50        
                  40.62     1:22.50 (41.88)                                        
 56 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.86    1:22.58        
                  39.31     1:22.58 (43.27)                                        
 57 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                1:23.57    1:22.83        
                  39.24     1:22.83 (43.59)                                        
 58 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR          1:24.74    1:23.08        
                  40.29     1:23.08 (42.79)                                        
 59 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR               1:20.09    1:23.18        
                  39.94     1:23.18 (43.24)                                        
 60 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:23.37        
                  40.66     1:23.37 (42.71)                                        
 61 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:23.56        
                  39.22     1:23.56 (44.34)                                        
 62 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                1:21.63    1:23.64        
                  40.08     1:23.64 (43.56)                                        
 63 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:23.73        
                  40.18     1:23.73 (43.55)                                        
 64 Devoti, Julia T           12 WISC-MR              1:25.49    1:23.92        
 65 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:24.79        
                  41.32     1:24.79 (43.47)                                        
 66 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.82    1:25.04        
                  42.08     1:25.04 (42.96)                                        
 67 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:25.07        
                  40.53     1:25.07 (44.54)                                        
 68 Pineda, Ryleigh E         12 KB Makos-MR          1:36.03    1:25.86        
                  42.63     1:25.86 (43.23)                                        
 69 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.96    1:25.93        
                  40.83     1:25.93 (45.10)                                        
 70 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:26.41        
                  41.27     1:26.41 (45.14)                                        
 71 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:26.96        
                  42.21     1:26.96 (44.75)                                        
 72 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:27.46        
 73 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.26    1:27.55        
 74 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:28.78        
                  43.08     1:28.78 (45.70)                                        
 75 Gonzalez, Imani L         11 KB Makos-MR          1:27.01    1:29.17        
                  42.52     1:29.17 (46.65)                                        
 76 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.38    1:29.35        
                  42.91     1:29.35 (46.44)                                        
 77 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:30.23        
                  43.56     1:30.23 (46.67)                                        
 78 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR              1:36.67    1:30.27        
                  43.97     1:30.27 (46.30)                                        
 79 Minier, Nicoletta         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.50    1:31.24        
                  44.78     1:31.24 (46.46)                                        
 80 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR          1:37.71    1:33.75        
 81 Bossert, Elizabeth L      12 IA-MR                1:46.93    1:34.74        
                  45.42     1:34.74 (49.32)                                        
 82 Hutto, Sasha              12 KB Makos-MR          1:32.33    1:34.99        
                  45.76     1:34.99 (49.23)                                        
 83 DeSantis, Lauren N        11 IA-MR                     NT    1:35.36        
 84 Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR               1:30.93    1:36.49        
 85 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          1:33.78    1:39.56        
                  46.54     1:39.56 (53.02)                                        
 86 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:43.82        
                  48.94     1:43.82 (54.88)                                        
 87 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:52.28        
 88 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              2:02.45    1:53.00        
 -- Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR          1:32.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.08      35.05        
  2 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.63      36.43        
  3 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  37.87      37.35        
  4 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 36.66      37.62        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR                 37.70      38.16        
  6 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR            38.00      38.27        
  7 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                37.42      38.29        
  8 Nakken, Lena K            12 IA-MR                     NT      38.33        
  9 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.54      38.57        
 10 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.01      39.18        
 11 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                40.83      39.25        
 12 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                  40.47      39.83        
 13 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            39.93      39.87        
 14 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            40.37      40.05        
 15 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR            40.60      40.20        
 16 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR                 40.00      40.29        
 17 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.68      40.40        
 18 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  40.22      40.43        
 19 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                40.06      40.67        
 20 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                39.42      40.79        
 21 Deng, Chloe               11 HS-MR                  38.59      40.85        
 22 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  40.83      41.22        
 23 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                41.88      41.25        
 24 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.28      41.34        
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            38.20      41.35        
 26 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            42.01      41.37        
 27 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR                 41.18      41.71        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                 41.79      41.75        
 29 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  42.27      41.80        
 30 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 41.91      42.07        
 31 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                  42.16      42.36        
 32 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR            45.11      42.53        
 33 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.90      42.65        
 34 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.59      42.86        
 35 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.44      43.03        
 36 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            42.49      43.33        
 37 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                  42.81      43.34        
 38 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                42.07      43.36        
 39 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR                42.25      43.40        
 40 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                42.14      43.44        
 41 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.26      43.62        
 42 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  44.13      44.19        
 43 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR                43.40      44.43        
 44 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR            46.02      44.57        
 45 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR            44.96      44.71        
 46 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR                43.51      44.74        
 47 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                  45.07      44.79        
 48 Pineda, Ryleigh E         12 KB Makos-MR            50.51      44.90        
 48 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.29      44.90        
 50 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR                47.65      45.26        
 51 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                46.43      46.10        
 52 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR                46.59      46.23        
 53 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                  44.92      46.28        
 54 Khaimova, Annie           12 RedTails-MR            48.26      46.74        
 55 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 45.59      46.87        
 56 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                48.47      47.24        
 57 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR                47.99      47.39        
 58 Gonzalez, Imani L         11 KB Makos-MR            51.22      47.56        
 59 Kryvorutsky, Annie        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.15      47.64        
 60 Hutto, Sasha              12 KB Makos-MR            51.19      48.12        
 61 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            49.05      48.44        
 62 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                47.64      48.65        
 63 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                44.29      48.74        
 64 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Unattached-MR          50.50      48.88        
 65 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            48.88      48.93        
 66 DeSantis, Lauren N        11 IA-MR                  49.70      48.96        
 67 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                48.95      49.13        
 68 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                48.18      49.18        
 69 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                48.36      49.42        
 70 Devoti, Julia T           12 WISC-MR                51.00      50.04        
 71 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR                49.94      50.40        
 72 Rivera, Krisna            11 KB Makos-MR            49.65      52.24        
 73 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                57.93      53.27        
 74 McGuinness, Elisa C       11 IA-MR                  57.48      53.54        
 75 Minier, Nicoletta         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.15      54.63        
 76 Daley, Nadia              11 NFS-MR                 56.70      55.32        
 77 Pai, Sydnee S             11 LIAC-MR              1:03.85      56.57        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          1:20.79    1:18.83        
                  38.13     1:18.83 (40.70)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.11    1:18.90        
                  37.45     1:18.90 (41.45)                                        
  3 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:22.06    1:19.49        
                  36.81     1:19.49 (42.68)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR               1:19.29    1:19.75        
                  38.29     1:19.75 (41.46)                                        
  5 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:22.13    1:20.59        
                  37.76     1:20.59 (42.83)                                        
  6 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:19.71    1:20.67        
                  38.34     1:20.67 (42.33)                                        
  7 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:28.22    1:21.85        
                  38.02     1:21.85 (43.83)                                        
  8 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:22.49        
                  38.29     1:22.49 (44.20)                                        
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               1:21.97    1:23.21        
                  40.27     1:23.21 (42.94)                                        
 10 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.15    1:24.69        
                  39.25     1:24.69 (45.44)                                        
 11 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.62    1:25.36        
                  40.50     1:25.36 (44.86)                                        
 12 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:25.52        
                  41.84     1:25.52 (43.68)                                        
 13 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:26.09        
                  40.12     1:26.09 (45.97)                                        
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.42    1:26.20        
                  40.39     1:26.20 (45.81)                                        
 15 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:28.79    1:27.08        
                  42.70     1:27.08 (44.38)                                        
 16 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR               1:37.03    1:27.16        
                  41.06     1:27.16 (46.10)                                        
 17 Deng, Chloe               11 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:27.26        
                  41.55     1:27.26 (45.71)                                        
 18 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:28.51    1:27.41        
                  41.25     1:27.41 (46.16)                                        
 19 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR               1:25.83    1:27.46        
                  40.55     1:27.46 (46.91)                                        
 20 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.77    1:27.60        
                  40.79     1:27.60 (46.81)                                        
 21 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:27.82        
                  41.38     1:27.82 (46.44)                                        
 22 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                1:28.33    1:27.88        
                  40.34     1:27.88 (47.54)                                        
 23 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:31.28    1:27.94        
                  41.43     1:27.94 (46.51)                                        
 24 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.21    1:28.02        
                  42.16     1:28.02 (45.86)                                        
 25 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                1:29.94    1:28.15        
                  42.78     1:28.15 (45.37)                                        
 26 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:28.22        
                  42.60     1:28.22 (45.62)                                        
 27 O'Flaherty, Roisin        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.69    1:30.20        
                  42.82     1:30.20 (47.38)                                        
 28 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:30.13    1:30.45        
                  43.66     1:30.45 (46.79)                                        
 29 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:27.37    1:31.19        
                  42.71     1:31.19 (48.48)                                        
 30 Menashi, Anisha D         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.64    1:31.41        
                  44.84     1:31.41 (46.57)                                        
 31 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR          1:49.64    1:31.87        
                  45.18     1:31.87 (46.69)                                        
 32 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          1:31.24    1:32.67        
                  43.53     1:32.67 (49.14)                                        
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.47    1:33.09        
                  44.82     1:33.09 (48.27)                                        
 34 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.89    1:33.12        
                  44.45     1:33.12 (48.67)                                        
 35 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR               1:33.42    1:33.52        
                  44.73     1:33.52 (48.79)                                        
 36 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:33.63        
                  42.60     1:33.63 (51.03)                                        
 37 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:33.68        
                  43.61     1:33.68 (50.07)                                        
 38 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.17    1:33.72        
                  44.50     1:33.72 (49.22)                                        
 39 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.13    1:33.95        
                  44.19     1:33.95 (49.76)                                        
 40 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.55    1:34.65        
                  45.45     1:34.65 (49.20)                                        
 41 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR              1:41.58    1:35.75        
                  45.63     1:35.75 (50.12)                                        
 42 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:36.11        
                  45.53     1:36.11 (50.58)                                        
 43 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                1:43.10    1:37.66        
                  46.70     1:37.66 (50.96)                                        
 44 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:40.00        
                  46.30     1:40.00 (53.70)                                        
 45 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          1:53.77    1:42.56        
                  48.95     1:42.56 (53.61)                                        
 46 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR          1:38.95    1:43.70        
                  49.45     1:43.70 (54.25)                                        
 47 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.80    1:43.86        
                  50.57     1:43.86 (53.29)                                        
 48 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.26    1:44.28        
                  49.29     1:44.28 (54.99)                                        
 49 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:44.51        
                  50.06     1:44.51 (54.45)                                        
 50 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:45.13        
                  47.84     1:45.13 (57.29)                                        
 51 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD              1:49.22    1:45.57        
                  49.47     1:45.57 (56.10)                                        
 52 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:47.60        
                  50.77     1:47.60 (56.83)                                        
 53 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.28    1:47.71        
                  50.16     1:47.71 (57.55)                                        
 54 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.90    1:48.52        
                  50.73     1:48.52 (57.79)                                        
 55 Bossert, Elizabeth L      12 IA-MR                     NT    1:48.88        
                  52.37     1:48.88 (56.51)                                        
 56 Daley, Nadia              11 NFS-MR               2:12.48    2:03.27        
                  54.81   2:03.27 (1:08.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            25.07      25.71        
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.76      30.09        
  3 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR                 30.69      30.57        
  4 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR            30.83      31.22        
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR                 31.07      31.43        
  6 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.16      31.44        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR            30.10      31.45        
  8 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            33.72      31.78        
  9 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 31.01      31.84        
 10 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                32.90      31.88        
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            32.49      32.10        
 12 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  33.41      32.29        
 13 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.36      32.40        
 14 Slezak, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            32.78      32.61        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  33.65      32.69        
 16 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      32.96        
 17 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR                 33.45      33.04        
 18 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            31.76      33.13        
 19 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                33.31      33.15        
 20 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                33.36      33.25        
 21 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR             34.12      33.46        
 22 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                  34.24      33.50        
 23 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                  34.49      33.56        
 24 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR            33.03      33.66        
 25 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            33.40      33.76        
 26 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.81        
 27 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                  37.83      33.87        
 28 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            34.91      33.90        
 29 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                32.87      33.91        
 30 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR            37.21      33.92        
 30 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.32      33.92        
 32 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.21        
 33 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR            33.09      34.28        
 34 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.56      34.48        
 35 Hanna, Elizabeth T        11 QNS-MR                 35.47      34.51        
 36 Caruvana, Lauren E        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.41      34.68        
 37 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            35.08      34.87        
 38 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                36.26      34.94        
 39 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                35.85      35.26        
 40 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                41.23      35.40        
 41 Deng, Chloe               11 HS-MR                  36.00      35.97        
 42 Gerlach, Taryn M          12 HAA-MR                 37.15      36.13        
 43 Londono, Isabela          12 IA-MR                  34.53      36.15        
 43 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                35.98      36.15        
 45 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  36.26      36.19        
 46 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                34.71      36.40        
 47 Menashi, Anisha D         11 Twisters-MR            35.67      36.48        
 48 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                  36.16      36.64        
 49 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            37.77      37.05        
 50 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR                40.79      37.10        
 51 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR            39.95      37.29        
 52 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR            35.64      37.63        
 53 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                39.50      37.91        
 54 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR                38.27      37.92        
 55 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.18        
 56 Wojciechowski, Natalia    11 IA-MR                  39.47      38.22        
 57 Brennan, Maeve T          12 HS-MR                  38.41      38.37        
 58 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                  37.12      38.42        
 59 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            40.71      38.63        
 60 Malpeso, Emily            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.15      38.99        
 61 Alfaro, Leslie            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.90      39.00        
 62 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR                38.62      39.09        
 63 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                38.75      39.63        
 64 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 38.87      40.20        
 65 Hutto, Sasha              12 KB Makos-MR            38.18      40.60        
 66 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 40.32      41.97        
 67 Gonzalez, Imani L         11 KB Makos-MR            47.68      42.13        
 68 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            45.07      42.17        
 69 Devoti, Julia T           12 WISC-MR                39.74      42.18        
 70 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                46.61      42.45        
 71 Pineda, Ryleigh E         12 KB Makos-MR            40.82      42.67        
 72 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR            42.86      42.75        
 73 DeSantis, Lauren N        11 IA-MR                     NT      42.78        
 74 DiCaprio, Julia S         12 LIAC-MR                44.63      42.80        
 75 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Unattached-MR          42.98      43.02        
 76 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                42.97      43.52        
 77 Rose, Julianna K          11 LIAC-MR                44.90      43.90        
 78 Khaimova, Annie           12 RedTails-MR            43.01      44.12        
 79 Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR                 44.69      45.13        
 80 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                41.52      45.65        
 81 Minier, Nicoletta         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.10      47.89        
 82 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR                55.88      49.52        
 83 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR                47.70      49.85        
 84 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR            55.14      52.05        
 85 Daley, Nadia              11 NFS-MR                 58.79      55.88        
 86 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.36      56.95        
 -- Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            44.71         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            56.31      57.15        
                  26.95       57.15 (30.20)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.23    1:06.80        
                  31.33     1:06.80 (35.47)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:06.40    1:08.60        
                  32.18     1:08.60 (36.42)                                        
  4 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.53    1:09.26        
                  33.41     1:09.26 (35.85)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:10.42        
                  33.10     1:10.42 (37.32)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:15.68    1:11.10        
                  33.15     1:11.10 (37.95)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:11.24        
                  32.94     1:11.24 (38.30)                                        
  8 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:13.92        
                  33.94     1:13.92 (39.98)                                        
  9 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:13.59    1:14.86        
                  34.22     1:14.86 (40.64)                                        
 10 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:18.31    1:15.06        
                  34.81     1:15.06 (40.25)                                        
 11 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:17.00        
                  34.40     1:17.00 (42.60)                                        
 12 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          1:18.85    1:17.09        
                  37.61     1:17.09 (39.48)                                        
 13 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:17.15        
                  35.54     1:17.15 (41.61)                                        
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                     NT    1:17.90        
                  37.06     1:17.90 (40.84)                                        
 15 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR          1:23.54    1:19.31        
                  36.83     1:19.31 (42.48)                                        
 16 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:20.26        
                  36.20     1:20.26 (44.06)                                        
 17 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:23.79    1:20.36        
                  37.20     1:20.36 (43.16)                                        
 18 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:21.54        
                  36.45     1:21.54 (45.09)                                        
 19 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:21.55        
                  37.40     1:21.55 (44.15)                                        
 20 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.39    1:21.61        
                  37.20     1:21.61 (44.41)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:20.73    1:21.66        
                  36.85     1:21.66 (44.81)                                        
 22 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:21.82        
                  38.03     1:21.82 (43.79)                                        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.36    1:22.05        
                  36.29     1:22.05 (45.76)                                        
 24 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:25.42    1:22.53        
                  39.56     1:22.53 (42.97)                                        
 25 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:22.81        
                  39.61     1:22.81 (43.20)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                1:37.93    1:24.48        
                  37.86     1:24.48 (46.62)                                        
 27 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:25.73        
                  39.82     1:25.73 (45.91)                                        
 28 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:26.25        
                  38.74     1:26.25 (47.51)                                        
 29 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          1:25.49    1:26.40        
                  38.72     1:26.40 (47.68)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:27.12        
                  40.80     1:27.12 (46.32)                                        
 31 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:27.27        
                  39.44     1:27.27 (47.83)                                        
 32 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR          1:27.41    1:29.82        
                  39.30     1:29.82 (50.52)                                        
 33 Sheehan, Fainne N         11 IA-MR                1:29.57    1:30.53        
                  38.79     1:30.53 (51.74)                                        
 34 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                1:30.57    1:31.01        
                  40.23     1:31.01 (50.78)                                        
 35 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:32.70        
                  42.40     1:32.70 (50.30)                                        
 36 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:33.64        
                  41.83     1:33.64 (51.81)                                        
 37 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.03        
                  41.62     1:36.03 (54.41)                                        
 38 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.78        
                  46.58     1:41.78 (55.20)                                        
 39 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    2:05.77        
                  55.72   2:05.77 (1:10.05)                                        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.85          DQ (54.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               2:27.31    2:27.78        
                  31.49     1:08.21 (36.72)     1:52.69 (44.48)     2:27.78 (35.09)
  2 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:28.73    2:29.03        
                  33.29     1:11.22 (37.93)     1:54.23 (43.01)     2:29.03 (34.80)
  3 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:29.39        
                  34.26     1:13.19 (38.93)     1:55.14 (41.95)     2:29.39 (34.25)
  4 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR               2:34.44    2:31.49        
                  34.66     1:11.49 (36.83)     1:55.69 (44.20)     2:31.49 (35.80)
  5 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          2:28.87    2:32.88        
                  32.69     1:12.58 (39.89)     1:59.47 (46.89)     2:32.88 (33.41)
  6 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                2:36.51    2:33.54        
                  33.31     1:12.20 (38.89)     1:58.42 (46.22)     2:33.54 (35.12)
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                2:38.16    2:36.53        
                  35.78     1:15.09 (39.31)     2:00.23 (45.14)     2:36.53 (36.30)
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Twisters-MR          2:40.60    2:37.64        
                  33.95     1:14.55 (40.60)     2:02.27 (47.72)     2:37.64 (35.37)
  9 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR               2:57.16    2:38.16        
                  32.14     1:10.25 (38.11)     2:00.28 (50.03)     2:38.16 (37.88)
 10 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              2:47.16    2:41.92        
                  35.12     1:16.93 (41.81)     2:04.63 (47.70)     2:41.92 (37.29)
 11 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                2:51.49    2:43.80        
                  35.81     1:17.49 (41.68)     2:09.30 (51.81)     2:43.80 (34.50)
 12 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          2:43.45    2:44.50        
                  36.22     1:17.00 (40.78)     2:08.28 (51.28)     2:44.50 (36.22)
 13 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          2:52.18    2:44.61        
                  35.28     1:21.10 (45.82)     2:09.12 (48.02)     2:44.61 (35.49)
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.10    2:44.82        
                  36.99     1:17.01 (40.02)     2:06.78 (49.77)     2:44.82 (38.04)
 15 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              2:51.09    2:45.46        
                  33.59     1:17.41 (43.82)     2:03.90 (46.49)     2:45.46 (41.56)
 16 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                     NT    2:46.51        
                  37.80     1:18.01 (40.21)     2:09.84 (51.83)     2:46.51 (36.67)
 17 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          2:49.06    2:47.63        
                  39.51     1:20.27 (40.76)     2:08.93 (48.66)     2:47.63 (38.70)
 18 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          2:45.71    2:47.68        
                  37.73     1:18.12 (40.39)     2:08.64 (50.52)     2:47.68 (39.04)
 19 Rosario, Tykai N          11 KB Makos-MR          3:12.00    2:48.06        
                  36.15     1:18.49 (42.34)     2:09.63 (51.14)     2:48.06 (38.43)
 20 Perez, Miranda M          12 KB Makos-MR          2:44.91    2:48.28        
                  36.39     1:18.69 (42.30)     2:08.23 (49.54)     2:48.28 (40.05)
 21 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR               3:10.48    2:49.04        
                  36.12     1:18.51 (42.39)     2:10.94 (52.43)     2:49.04 (38.10)
 22 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                2:55.77    2:49.10        
                  37.95     1:21.04 (43.09)     2:09.93 (48.89)     2:49.10 (39.17)
 23 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              2:51.01    2:49.66        
                  37.27     1:20.70 (43.43)     2:10.25 (49.55)     2:49.66 (39.41)
 24 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.05    2:50.35        
                  37.84     1:19.92 (42.08)     2:11.43 (51.51)     2:50.35 (38.92)
 25 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              2:50.63    2:50.67        
                  37.09     1:20.29 (43.20)     2:13.91 (53.62)     2:50.67 (36.76)
 26 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.39    2:51.19        
                  37.34     1:20.89 (43.55)     2:11.50 (50.61)     2:51.19 (39.69)
 27 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          2:54.88    2:51.35        
                  39.91     1:22.67 (42.76)     2:14.70 (52.03)     2:51.35 (36.65)
 28 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:52.65    2:51.37        
                  36.00     1:21.17 (45.17)     2:13.01 (51.84)     2:51.37 (38.36)
 29 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:52.05        
                  37.13     1:20.77 (43.64)     2:13.60 (52.83)     2:52.05 (38.45)
 30 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR               2:55.69    2:52.24        
                  38.10     1:22.98 (44.88)     2:12.72 (49.74)     2:52.24 (39.52)
 31 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.05    2:52.74        
                  35.50     1:20.20 (44.70)     2:13.14 (52.94)     2:52.74 (39.60)
 32 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              3:12.21    2:54.59        
                  40.27     1:22.95 (42.68)     2:15.49 (52.54)     2:54.59 (39.10)
 33 Andrade, Daniela E        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.27    2:55.44        
                  39.31     1:23.50 (44.19)     2:15.25 (51.75)     2:55.44 (40.19)
 34 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.13    2:56.00        
                  38.97     1:25.27 (46.30)     2:15.42 (50.15)     2:56.00 (40.58)
 35 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:56.85        
                  39.68     1:24.47 (44.79)     2:17.92 (53.45)     2:56.85 (38.93)
 36 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.92    2:57.65        
                  39.56     1:23.88 (44.32)     2:18.59 (54.71)     2:57.65 (39.06)
 37 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.64    2:59.00        
                  39.10     1:24.27 (45.17)     2:15.61 (51.34)     2:59.00 (43.39)
 38 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                2:59.00    3:00.17        
                  40.82     1:24.67 (43.85)     2:16.41 (51.74)     3:00.17 (43.76)
 39 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:00.78        
                  41.18     1:27.32 (46.14)     2:20.27 (52.95)     3:00.78 (40.51)
 40 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                3:08.00    3:02.20        
                  44.27     1:27.18 (42.91)     2:21.30 (54.12)     3:02.20 (40.90)
 41 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              3:03.39    3:03.46        
                  37.81     1:27.49 (49.68)     2:21.09 (53.60)     3:03.46 (42.37)
 42 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              3:01.93    3:05.16        
                  42.82     1:28.32 (45.50)     2:25.43 (57.11)     3:05.16 (39.73)
 43 Sharpe, Ashley B          12 KB Makos-MR          3:00.66    3:07.54        
                  40.18     1:26.08 (45.90)     2:25.07 (58.99)     3:07.54 (42.47)
 44 Tarr, Brooke O            11 LIAC-MR              3:21.00    3:09.10        
                  40.28     1:26.13 (45.85)     2:25.51 (59.38)     3:09.10 (43.59)
 45 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              3:08.03    3:10.50        
                  46.67     1:32.79 (46.12)     2:30.36 (57.57)     3:10.50 (40.14)
 46 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              3:16.23    3:13.46        
                  43.94     1:32.50 (48.56)     2:28.11 (55.61)     3:13.46 (45.35)
 47 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.42        
                  43.38     1:30.96 (47.58)   2:31.10 (1:00.14)     3:14.42 (43.32)
 48 Pineda, Ryleigh E         12 KB Makos-MR          3:24.36    3:14.57        
                  44.12     1:30.79 (46.67)   2:31.91 (1:01.12)     3:14.57 (42.66)
 -- Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.34         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  41.74     1:27.69 (45.95)     2:22.62 (54.93)          DQ (37.81)
 -- Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:44.62         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.96     1:24.87 (45.91)     2:11.39 (46.52)          DQ (37.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.08    1:50.88        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 12               2) Sandoval, Candela 12           
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 12          4) Slezak, Julia 12               
                  24.66       52.94 (28.28)     1:21.94 (29.00)     1:50.88 (28.94)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:54.27    1:52.59        
     1) Chen, Kira 11                   2) Zhu, Angela 12                 
     3) Ronaghan, Olivia R 11           4) Yeh, Kiely M 12                
                  28.61       58.13 (29.52)     1:26.55 (28.42)     1:52.59 (26.04)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:00.85    1:53.71        
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 12            2) Finn, Molly K 12               
     3) Bolino, Anna C 12               4) Lamar, Christina L 12          
                  29.14       58.81 (29.67)     1:27.58 (28.77)     1:53.71 (26.13)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:59.12        
     1) Zarazua, Jennifer 12            2) Gonciarz, Isabella 12          
     3) Lei, Anya 11                    4) Nada, Sama 11                  
                  29.67       59.35 (29.68)     1:29.38 (30.03)     1:59.12 (29.74)
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:58.71    1:59.24        
     1) Mykytenko, Elizabeth 12         2) Wei, Alice 11                  
     3) Adeshchenko, Maya 12            4) Adams, Grace C 12              
                  28.56       58.47 (29.91)     1:31.59 (33.12)     1:59.24 (27.65)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.23    2:03.27        
     1) Fan, Carly 12                   2) Askinazi, Zoe 11               
     3) St Thomas, Alyssa V 11          4) Andrade, Daniela E 12          
                  30.89     1:01.34 (30.45)     1:33.79 (32.45)     2:03.27 (29.48)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:03.48    2:05.13        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 12            2) Zhu, Melody 11                 
     3) Byrne, Gianna R 12              4) Johannsen, Erin 11             
                  28.85     1:03.97 (35.12)     1:36.17 (32.20)     2:05.13 (28.96)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                                   NT    2:05.50        
     1) Deng, Chloe 11                  2) Brennan, Caroline G 11         
     3) Serpico, Isha C 12              4) Baldwin, Kate E 12             
                  30.50     1:03.01 (32.51)     1:34.57 (31.56)     2:05.50 (30.93)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.89    2:06.70        
     1) DiToro, Diana R 11              2) Tesser, Morgan B 12            
     3) Bernardo, Sophia M 11           4) Vincent, Sarah R 11            
                  31.14     1:03.59 (32.45)     1:34.72 (31.13)     2:06.70 (31.98)
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:07.62    2:07.86        
     1) Sharpe, Ashley B 12             2) Rosario, Tykai N 11            
     3) Lamoni, Saniya I 11             4) Perez, Miranda M 12            
                  33.42     1:06.98 (33.56)     1:39.08 (32.10)     2:07.86 (28.78)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.44    2:08.18        
     1) O'Malley, Kate E 12             2) Devoti, Julia T 12             
     3) Roberts, Salena 11              4) Stroub, Mia R 12               
                  31.17     1:03.72 (32.55)     1:45.68 (41.96)     2:08.18 (22.50)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.73    2:09.05        
     1) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 11         2) Marcotullio, Isabella X 11     
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 11            4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 12   
                  32.85     1:05.19 (32.34)     1:39.11 (33.92)     2:09.05 (29.94)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.90    2:12.42        
     1) Immel, Elizabeth A 11           2) Somma, Angelina 12             
     3) Don, Kayla 12                   4) Zhang, Michelle M 12           
                  39.26     1:06.47 (27.21)     1:38.32 (31.85)     2:12.42 (34.10)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:04.82        
                  33.76     1:05.34 (31.58)     1:36.11 (30.77)     2:04.82 (28.71)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:07.99    2:07.24        
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 11           2) Zhu, Angela 12                 
     3) Chen, Kira 11                   4) Yeh, Kiely M 12                
                  40.83     1:10.98 (30.15)     1:40.59 (29.61)     2:07.24 (26.65)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:13.10    2:11.12        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 12           2) Deng, Chloe 11                 
     3) Bolino, Anna C 12               4) Langaman, Jenna T 12           
                  30.21     1:09.88 (39.67)     1:42.30 (32.42)     2:11.12 (28.82)
  4 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:11.46    2:14.01        
     1) Adams, Grace C 12               2) Minier, Nicoletta 11           
     3) Caruvana, Lauren E 11           4) Adeshchenko, Maya 12           
                  47.34     1:12.17 (24.83)     1:41.91 (29.74)     2:14.01 (32.10)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:15.22        
                  35.28     1:12.04 (36.76)     1:44.78 (32.74)     2:15.22 (30.44)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.68    2:17.91        
     1) Trieff, Lily S 12               2) O'Flaherty, Roisin 12          
     3) Kelly, Alanna M 12              4) Tantsyura, Eva D 12            
                  35.55     1:16.27 (40.72)     1:49.34 (33.07)     2:17.91 (28.57)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.82    2:18.26        
     1) Andrade, Daniela E 12           2) Fan, Carly 12                  
     3) Vincent, Sarah R 11             4) St Thomas, Alyssa V 11         
                  35.81     1:13.29 (37.48)     1:46.81 (33.52)     2:18.26 (31.45)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:19.56    2:20.17        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 12            2) Gerlach, Taryn M 12            
     3) Johannsen, Erin 11              4) Byrne, Gianna R 12             
                  41.94     1:22.93 (40.99)     1:51.92 (28.99)     2:20.17 (28.25)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.93    2:22.17        
     1) Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D 12       2) Goldaber, Sarah K 12           
     3) DiToro, Diana R 11              4) Askinazi, Zoe 11               
                  37.45     1:17.57 (40.12)     1:50.75 (33.18)     2:22.17 (31.42)
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:26.51    2:22.49        
     1) Rosario, Tykai N 11             2) Perez, Miranda M 12            
     3) Sharpe, Ashley B 12             4) Pineda, Ryleigh E 12           
                                1:12.57 ( )     1:49.62 (37.05)     2:22.49 (32.87)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:20.18    2:22.70        
     1) Khaimova, Annie 12              2) LePique, Maya F 12             
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 12    4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 11        
                  38.22     1:13.57 (35.35)     1:50.23 (36.66)     2:22.70 (32.47)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:22.50    2:26.33        
     1) Tarr, Brooke O 11               2) Zhang, Michelle M 12           
     3) Melgar, Noelle R 11             4) Tesser, Morgan B 12            
                  38.64     1:18.52 (39.88)     1:54.84 (36.32)     2:26.33 (31.49)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:29.44    2:28.69        
     1) Devoti, Julia T 12              2) Roberts, Salena 11             
     3) Stroub, Mia R 12                4) O'Malley, Kate E 12            
                  33.16     1:17.12 (43.96)     1:55.97 (38.85)     2:28.69 (32.72)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:41.15    2:44.49        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 11      2) Palmer, Avery N 11             
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 11            4) Jackson, Jaedyn R 11           
                  47.66     1:25.60 (37.94)     2:05.37 (39.77)     2:44.49 (39.12)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            25.48      25.53        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR            27.08      25.96        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                  25.14      26.26        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                  25.66      26.53        
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                  25.95      26.54        
  6 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.83        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR            26.35      27.09        
  8 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.16        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR            27.05      27.17        
 10 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.44      27.31        
 11 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR                 27.36      27.58        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.78        
 12 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                  27.04      27.78        
 14 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.84        
 15 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR            27.97      27.88        
 16 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR                28.28      28.12        
 17 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.17        
 17 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.17        
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                27.60      28.22        
 20 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    13 Unattached-MR          27.86      28.46        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.55        
 22 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR                27.96      28.56        
 23 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR                28.60      28.61        
 24 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR            27.62      28.92        
 25 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR                28.99      28.95        
 26 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR            28.47      29.02        
 27 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            26.93      29.18        
 27 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR                28.55      29.18        
 27 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR                29.99      29.18        
 30 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR                29.75      29.25        
 31 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR                30.22      29.26        
 32 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                  29.62      29.29        
 33 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.33        
 34 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR                29.38      29.35        
 35 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR                29.78      29.43        
 36 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                  28.81      29.53        
 37 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR                 29.55      30.09        
 38 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR                 30.58      30.36        
 39 Yuzon, Jewel C            14 Twisters-MR            30.24      30.38        
 39 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.38        
 41 Negron, Lorielle L        13 KB Makos-MR            29.81      30.58        
 42 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.31      30.60        
 42 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.64      30.60        
 44 Krzystyniak, Joanna       14 Twisters-MR            29.53      30.93        
 45 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR                30.15      30.96        
 46 Roces, Mia D              13 IA-MR                  30.04      31.32        
 47 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.55        
 47 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.55        
 49 Ziegler, Joanna           13 IA-MR                  33.24      31.61        
 50 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR                31.83      31.66        
 51 Kang, Kelly               14 QNS-MR                 31.48      31.73        
 52 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.79        
 53 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR                 31.49      31.80        
 54 Singer, Gillian D         14 IA-MR                  33.11      31.82        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.91        
 56 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR                32.52      31.92        
 57 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR            31.58      32.16        
 58 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR                32.57      32.44        
 59 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.44      32.45        
 60 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.24      32.72        
 61 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                  33.71      33.11        
 62 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.72      33.48        
 63 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.79      33.91        
 64 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR            34.32      34.58        
 65 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR            30.97      34.70        
 66 Regev, Eden               13 LIAC-MR                35.13      35.23        
 67 Vargas, Alexa M           13 IA-MR                  40.60      35.42        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            54.98      55.63        
                  26.81       55.63 (28.82)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR            57.04      56.95        
                  27.58       56.95 (29.37)                                        
  3 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                56.38      57.20        
                  27.97       57.20 (29.23)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            56.80      57.48        
                  27.61       57.48 (29.87)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR            56.54      57.66        
                  28.00       57.66 (29.66)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR            56.84      57.74        
                  28.41       57.74 (29.33)                                        
  7 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                  57.30      58.87        
                  28.66       58.87 (30.21)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR                 58.50      58.92        
                  28.67       58.92 (30.25)                                        
  9 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR                 59.05      59.02        
                  28.67       59.02 (30.35)                                        
 10 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR            58.52      59.84        
                  28.92       59.84 (30.92)                                        
 11 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            59.31      59.97        
                  28.95       59.97 (31.02)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:00.03        
                  28.97     1:00.03 (31.06)                                        
 13 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:00.24        
                  29.21     1:00.24 (31.03)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:00.26        
                  29.47     1:00.26 (30.79)                                        
 15 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                58.88    1:00.35        
                  29.32     1:00.35 (31.03)                                        
 16 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR                59.50    1:00.48        
                  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)                                        
 17 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          1:02.09    1:01.31        
                  29.73     1:01.31 (31.58)                                        
 18 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:01.33        
                  29.53     1:01.33 (31.80)                                        
 19 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          1:00.19    1:01.49        
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)                                        
 20 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.56    1:01.88        
                  30.14     1:01.88 (31.74)                                        
 21 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          1:01.52    1:02.13        
                  29.62     1:02.13 (32.51)                                        
 22 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:02.47        
                  29.87     1:02.47 (32.60)                                        
 23 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:02.68        
                  30.27     1:02.68 (32.41)                                        
 24 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.38    1:02.76        
                  30.33     1:02.76 (32.43)                                        
 25 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.80        
                  30.57     1:02.80 (32.23)                                        
 26 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          1:01.46    1:02.93        
                  30.02     1:02.93 (32.91)                                        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.16        
                  30.87     1:03.16 (32.29)                                        
 28 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:03.66        
                  30.88     1:03.66 (32.78)                                        
 29 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:02.18    1:05.16        
                  30.97     1:05.16 (34.19)                                        
 30 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.28        
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)                                        
 31 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               1:04.76    1:05.31        
                  31.54     1:05.31 (33.77)                                        
 32 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.16    1:06.06        
                  32.23     1:06.06 (33.83)                                        
 33 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:07.13        
                  32.01     1:07.13 (35.12)                                        
 34 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.18    1:07.18        
                  32.30     1:07.18 (34.88)                                        
 35 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:07.32        
                  32.75     1:07.32 (34.57)                                        
 36 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:07.91        
                  33.09     1:07.91 (34.82)                                        
 37 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.05        
                  32.53     1:08.05 (35.52)                                        
 38 Yuzon, Jewel C            14 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:08.56        
                  32.31     1:08.56 (36.25)                                        
 39 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.54    1:09.47        
                  33.30     1:09.47 (36.17)                                        
 40 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:09.92        
                  33.79     1:09.92 (36.13)                                        
 41 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.68    1:10.16        
                  33.04     1:10.16 (37.12)                                        
 42 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR          1:11.84    1:10.60        
                  32.93     1:10.60 (37.67)                                        
 43 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:11.29        
                  35.07     1:11.29 (36.22)                                        
 44 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.35        
                  34.24     1:11.35 (37.11)                                        
 45 Negron, Lorielle L        13 KB Makos-MR          1:06.25    1:11.48        
                  33.20     1:11.48 (38.28)                                        
 46 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR          1:18.43    1:11.73        
                  34.19     1:11.73 (37.54)                                        
 47 Kang, Kelly               14 QNS-MR               1:12.62    1:11.79        
                  33.38     1:11.79 (38.41)                                        
 48 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.83    1:14.22        
                  35.61     1:14.22 (38.61)                                        
 49 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          1:15.26    1:16.52        
                  36.14     1:16.52 (40.38)                                        
 50 Regev, Eden               13 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:19.26        
                  37.85     1:19.26 (41.41)                                        
 50 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR          1:19.34    1:19.26        
                  36.84     1:19.26 (42.42)                                        
 -- Harris, Atsedemaryam A    13 Unattached-MR        1:08.62   X1:00.84        
                  29.77     1:00.84 (31.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:01.32    2:01.90        
                  28.33       59.28 (30.95)     1:31.41 (32.13)     2:01.90 (30.49)
  2 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR               2:02.46    2:02.99        
                  27.83       58.40 (30.57)     1:30.57 (32.17)     2:02.99 (32.42)
  3 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    13 Unattached-MR        2:05.26    2:04.80        
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)     1:32.49 (31.86)     2:04.80 (32.31)
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    2:07.34        
                  30.01     1:02.36 (32.35)     1:35.26 (32.90)     2:07.34 (32.08)
  5 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          2:12.75    2:07.97        
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:36.21 (33.06)     2:07.97 (31.76)
  6 Donnelly, Megan H         14 IA-MR                2:03.22    2:08.13        
                  29.30     1:01.81 (32.51)     1:35.39 (33.58)     2:08.13 (32.74)
  7 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:06.44    2:08.42        
                  29.49     1:01.81 (32.32)     1:35.14 (33.33)     2:08.42 (33.28)
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                2:04.57    2:08.62        
                  29.63     1:02.05 (32.42)     1:35.90 (33.85)     2:08.62 (32.72)
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:09.40    2:09.66        
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)     1:36.04 (33.54)     2:09.66 (33.62)
 10 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:04.03    2:09.99        
                  30.14     1:02.38 (32.24)     1:37.04 (34.66)     2:09.99 (32.95)
 11 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.88    2:11.20        
                  30.32     1:03.83 (33.51)     1:37.84 (34.01)     2:11.20 (33.36)
 12 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:11.49        
                  30.21     1:03.44 (33.23)     1:36.89 (33.45)     2:11.49 (34.60)
 13 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               2:06.85    2:12.33        
                  30.72     1:03.96 (33.24)     1:38.34 (34.38)     2:12.33 (33.99)
 14 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:07.67    2:12.36        
                  29.91     1:03.21 (33.30)     1:37.66 (34.45)     2:12.36 (34.70)
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:12.31    2:12.97        
                  31.12     1:04.75 (33.63)     1:39.14 (34.39)     2:12.97 (33.83)
 16 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:09.13    2:13.40        
                  30.63     1:04.59 (33.96)     1:39.41 (34.82)     2:13.40 (33.99)
 17 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:13.66        
                  30.93     1:05.65 (34.72)     1:40.24 (34.59)     2:13.66 (33.42)
 18 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          2:09.20    2:13.86        
                  30.87     1:04.36 (33.49)     1:40.49 (36.13)     2:13.86 (33.37)
 19 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.75    2:14.59        
                  30.98     1:04.77 (33.79)     1:40.04 (35.27)     2:14.59 (34.55)
 20 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:15.75        
                  31.45     1:06.07 (34.62)     1:41.24 (35.17)     2:15.75 (34.51)
 21 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:16.77        
                  31.19     1:06.50 (35.31)     1:41.97 (35.47)     2:16.77 (34.80)
 22 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:17.78        
                  31.03     1:05.57 (34.54)     1:42.39 (36.82)     2:17.78 (35.39)
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:17.79        
                  30.73     1:05.79 (35.06)     1:42.52 (36.73)     2:17.79 (35.27)
 24 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          2:14.30    2:18.20        
                  30.59     1:04.72 (34.13)     1:41.24 (36.52)     2:18.20 (36.96)
 25 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          2:20.20    2:18.94        
                  31.67     1:07.69 (36.02)     1:43.95 (36.26)     2:18.94 (34.99)
 26 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR              2:34.12    2:19.32        
                  31.32     1:07.65 (36.33)     1:44.20 (36.55)     2:19.32 (35.12)
 27 Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          2:33.61    2:19.74        
                  33.73     1:09.05 (35.32)     1:45.27 (36.22)     2:19.74 (34.47)
 28 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.34    2:20.55        
                  31.84     1:07.81 (35.97)     1:45.43 (37.62)     2:20.55 (35.12)
 29 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               2:20.61    2:23.33        
                  32.32     1:07.84 (35.52)     1:45.68 (37.84)     2:23.33 (37.65)
 30 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.22    2:27.60        
                  33.83     1:11.50 (37.67)     1:50.82 (39.32)     2:27.60 (36.78)
 31 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:27.81        
                  33.42     1:10.77 (37.35)     1:49.45 (38.68)     2:27.81 (38.36)
 32 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:29.75        
                  33.66     1:11.87 (38.21)     1:52.02 (40.15)     2:29.75 (37.73)
 33 Martinez, Xitlali E       13 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:30.54        
                  33.31     1:11.79 (38.48)     1:51.49 (39.70)     2:30.54 (39.05)
 34 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:30.56        
                  33.79     1:11.64 (37.85)     1:51.04 (39.40)     2:30.56 (39.52)
 35 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.82    2:30.73        
                  34.19     1:13.41 (39.22)     1:53.00 (39.59)     2:30.73 (37.73)
 36 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              2:35.10    2:34.37        
                  34.86     1:13.57 (38.71)     1:54.40 (40.83)     2:34.37 (39.97)
 37 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           2:31.91    2:35.93        
                  34.95     1:13.75 (38.80)     1:54.24 (40.49)     2:35.93 (41.69)
 38 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.47    2:36.55        
                  35.03     1:13.77 (38.74)     1:55.53 (41.76)     2:36.55 (41.02)
 39 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               2:39.55    2:36.97        
 40 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.21    2:37.83        
                  36.66     1:16.65 (39.99)   2:37.83 (1:21.18)                    
 41 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.72    2:38.52        
 42 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:39.01        
                  34.30     1:13.69 (39.39)   2:39.01 (1:25.32)                    
 43 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR               2:44.69    2:44.34        
                  35.10     1:19.18 (44.08)   2:44.34 (1:25.16)                    
 44 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:44.38        
                  36.66     1:20.64 (43.98)   2:44.38 (1:23.74)                    
 45 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          2:34.49    2:45.54        
                  36.48     1:17.80 (41.32)     2:02.12 (44.32)     2:45.54 (43.42)
 46 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR          2:46.71    2:50.98        
                  33.80     1:16.50 (42.70)   2:50.98 (1:34.48)                    
 47 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR          3:54.87    2:53.53        
                  36.62     1:20.87 (44.25)   2:53.53 (1:32.66)                    
 48 Rosario, Angelina         13 KB Makos-MR          3:04.37    3:07.36        
                  39.12     1:26.48 (47.36)   3:07.36 (1:40.88)                    
 49 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       13 KB Makos-MR          3:01.84    3:07.69        
                  40.02     1:26.37 (46.35)   3:07.69 (1:41.32)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         14 IA-MR                5:42.57    5:22.39        
                  29.26     1:01.41 (32.15)     1:33.44 (32.03)     2:06.04 (32.60)
        2:38.46 (32.42)     3:11.42 (32.96)     3:44.31 (32.89)     4:17.72 (33.41)
        4:50.88 (33.16)     5:22.39 (31.51)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR               5:16.07    5:22.96        
                  28.85     1:00.07 (31.22)     1:32.23 (32.16)     2:04.90 (32.67)
        2:37.98 (33.08)     3:10.88 (32.90)     3:44.29 (33.41)     4:17.99 (33.70)
        4:51.25 (33.26)     5:22.96 (31.71)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          5:29.05    5:26.26        
                  29.13     1:00.86 (31.73)     1:33.62 (32.76)     2:06.59 (32.97)
        2:39.77 (33.18)     3:13.29 (33.52)     3:47.17 (33.88)     4:20.99 (33.82)
        4:54.45 (33.46)     5:26.26 (31.81)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          5:34.61    5:30.86        
                  28.68     1:00.46 (31.78)     1:33.50 (33.04)     2:06.68 (33.18)
        2:39.95 (33.27)     3:13.77 (33.82)     3:47.90 (34.13)     4:22.81 (34.91)
        4:57.87 (35.06)     5:30.86 (32.99)                                        
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              5:35.67    5:33.20        
                  29.90     1:02.29 (32.39)     1:35.88 (33.59)     2:09.90 (34.02)
        2:43.89 (33.99)     3:17.76 (33.87)     3:52.09 (34.33)     4:26.38 (34.29)
        5:00.36 (33.98)     5:33.20 (32.84)                                        
  6 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              5:39.51    5:40.36        
                  30.62     1:04.00 (33.38)     1:38.72 (34.72)     2:13.06 (34.34)
        2:47.38 (34.32)     3:21.61 (34.23)     3:56.30 (34.69)     4:31.27 (34.97)
        5:06.09 (34.82)     5:40.36 (34.27)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                5:32.26    5:41.06        
                  29.83     1:02.83 (33.00)     1:37.22 (34.39)     2:11.72 (34.50)
        2:46.11 (34.39)     3:21.18 (35.07)     3:56.42 (35.24)     4:31.52 (35.10)
        5:06.59 (35.07)     5:41.06 (34.47)                                        
  8 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              5:56.37    5:45.38        
                  30.73     1:04.52 (33.79)     1:39.69 (35.17)     2:15.34 (35.65)
        2:50.39 (35.05)     3:25.73 (35.34)     4:01.70 (35.97)     4:37.06 (35.36)
        5:12.58 (35.52)     5:45.38 (32.80)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          5:41.87    5:45.62        
                  30.73     1:03.50 (32.77)     1:37.43 (33.93)     2:11.67 (34.24)
        2:46.43 (34.76)     3:22.02 (35.59)     3:58.03 (36.01)     4:34.86 (36.83)
        5:11.26 (36.40)     5:45.62 (34.36)                                        
 10 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              6:03.36    5:46.15        
                  31.32     1:05.67 (34.35)     1:40.80 (35.13)     2:16.07 (35.27)
        2:51.24 (35.17)     3:26.56 (35.32)     4:01.72 (35.16)     4:36.86 (35.14)
        5:12.12 (35.26)     5:46.15 (34.03)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          5:54.84    5:47.88        
                  30.01     1:03.95 (33.94)     1:39.31 (35.36)     2:15.03 (35.72)
        2:50.30 (35.27)     3:26.03 (35.73)     4:02.21 (36.18)     4:38.29 (36.08)
        5:14.04 (35.75)     5:47.88 (33.84)                                        
 12 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              6:16.10    5:54.01        
                  31.65     1:06.73 (35.08)     1:42.77 (36.04)     2:18.79 (36.02)
        2:54.73 (35.94)     3:31.45 (36.72)     4:07.70 (36.25)     4:43.82 (36.12)
        5:19.60 (35.78)     5:54.01 (34.41)                                        
 13 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              5:50.78    6:01.33        
                  31.81     1:06.74 (34.93)     1:42.83 (36.09)     2:19.61 (36.78)
        2:56.33 (36.72)     3:33.85 (37.52)     4:11.20 (37.35)     4:48.21 (37.01)
        5:25.23 (37.02)     6:01.33 (36.10)                                        
 14 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              6:01.32    6:05.45        
                  30.62     1:04.96 (34.34)     1:41.00 (36.04)     2:18.17 (37.17)
        2:55.60 (37.43)     3:33.57 (37.97)     4:11.28 (37.71)     4:50.10 (38.82)
        5:28.81 (38.71)     6:05.45 (36.64)                                        
 15 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              7:03.31    6:09.82        
                  30.45     1:05.43 (34.98)     1:42.86 (37.43)     2:21.26 (38.40)
        2:59.51 (38.25)     3:38.73 (39.22)     4:17.82 (39.09)     4:56.80 (38.98)
        5:34.68 (37.88)     6:09.82 (35.14)                                        
 16 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    6:13.10        
                  31.13     1:06.90 (35.77)     1:44.23 (37.33)     2:22.69 (38.46)
        3:01.13 (38.44)     3:40.31 (39.18)     4:18.68 (38.37)     4:57.16 (38.48)
        5:36.05 (38.89)     6:13.10 (37.05)                                        
 17 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:25.23    6:16.25        
                  31.68     1:06.73 (35.05)     1:43.28 (36.55)     2:21.25 (37.97)
        2:59.71 (38.46)     3:38.12 (38.41)     4:18.34 (40.22)     4:58.11 (39.77)
        5:37.60 (39.49)     6:16.25 (38.65)                                        
 18 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              6:40.28    6:16.60        
                  32.45     1:08.98 (36.53)     1:47.43 (38.45)     2:25.88 (38.45)
        3:04.76 (38.88)     3:43.72 (38.96)     4:22.33 (38.61)     5:01.29 (38.96)
        5:39.57 (38.28)     6:16.60 (37.03)                                        
 19 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              6:24.57    6:24.71        
                  34.36     1:12.49 (38.13)     1:51.36 (38.87)     2:30.01 (38.65)
        3:08.75 (38.74)     3:48.54 (39.79)     4:27.50 (38.96)     5:07.02 (39.52)
        5:46.45 (39.43)     6:24.71 (38.26)                                        
 20 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.71    6:28.90        
                  32.75     1:10.81 (38.06)     1:49.18 (38.37)     2:29.97 (40.79)
        3:10.11 (40.14)     3:50.53 (40.42)     4:30.54 (40.01)     5:10.97 (40.43)
        5:51.18 (40.21)     6:28.90 (37.72)                                        
 21 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               6:35.15    6:33.07        
                  31.89     1:07.74 (35.85)     1:46.41 (38.67)     2:26.27 (39.86)
        3:06.80 (40.53)     3:48.16 (41.36)     4:30.52 (42.36)     5:12.46 (41.94)
        5:52.98 (40.52)     6:33.07 (40.09)                                        
 22 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:07.49    6:46.69        
                  34.09     1:12.06 (37.97)     1:52.91 (40.85)                    
            3:17.59 ( )                             4:00.81 ( )     4:43.34 (42.53)
        5:26.16 (42.82)   6:46.69 (1:20.53)                                        
 23 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              6:58.56    6:49.32        
                  33.68     1:11.99 (38.31)     1:52.64 (40.65)     2:34.10 (41.46)
        3:16.52 (42.42)     3:58.62 (42.10)     4:41.98 (43.36)     5:25.19 (43.21)
        6:08.52 (43.33)     6:49.32 (40.80)                                        
 24 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              6:59.96    6:54.26        
                  34.44     1:14.06 (39.62)     1:57.35 (43.29)     2:40.73 (43.38)
        3:24.03 (43.30)     4:06.88 (42.85)     4:49.88 (43.00)     5:32.51 (42.63)
        6:14.57 (42.06)     6:54.26 (39.69)                                        
 25 Regev, Eden               13 LIAC-MR              7:22.00    7:25.88        
                  37.04     1:18.40 (41.36)     2:02.86 (44.46)     2:48.65 (45.79)
        3:35.49 (46.84)     4:21.09 (45.60)     5:08.01 (46.92)     5:54.56 (46.55)
      7:25.88 (1:31.32)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            59.08      59.55        
                  28.97       59.55 (30.58)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            59.59    1:01.12        
                  29.45     1:01.12 (31.67)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:05.16        
                  32.20     1:05.16 (32.96)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                  59.09    1:06.25        
                  31.42     1:06.25 (34.83)                                        
  5 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:07.42        
                  32.52     1:07.42 (34.90)                                        
  6 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.76    1:07.54        
                  33.50     1:07.54 (34.04)                                        
  7 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.74        
                  33.52     1:07.74 (34.22)                                        
  8 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              1:05.88    1:09.16        
                  33.91     1:09.16 (35.25)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.90    1:09.16        
                  34.22     1:09.16 (34.94)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:09.51        
                  34.02     1:09.51 (35.49)                                        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:09.68        
                  33.61     1:09.68 (36.07)                                        
 12 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          1:07.38    1:10.12        
                  34.69     1:10.12 (35.43)                                        
 13 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.20    1:10.19        
                  34.15     1:10.19 (36.04)                                        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:10.35    1:10.58        
                  34.49     1:10.58 (36.09)                                        
 15 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:08.76    1:11.04        
                  34.69     1:11.04 (36.35)                                        
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.89        
                  34.92     1:11.89 (36.97)                                        
 17 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          1:10.32    1:12.03        
                  35.04     1:12.03 (36.99)                                        
 18 Spajic, Sasha             14 Twisters-MR          1:16.53    1:12.23        
                  35.83     1:12.23 (36.40)                                        
 19 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:12.85        
                  35.91     1:12.85 (36.94)                                        
 20 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:12.88        
                  35.49     1:12.88 (37.39)                                        
 21 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:13.20        
                  35.33     1:13.20 (37.87)                                        
 22 Roces, Mia D              13 IA-MR                1:12.66    1:13.65        
                  35.83     1:13.65 (37.82)                                        
 23 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          1:08.38    1:14.14        
                  35.65     1:14.14 (38.49)                                        
 24 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:14.30        
                  36.28     1:14.30 (38.02)                                        
 25 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR              1:11.66    1:14.31        
                  35.43     1:14.31 (38.88)                                        
 26 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:14.51        
                  35.66     1:14.51 (38.85)                                        
 27 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.38        
                  36.57     1:15.38 (38.81)                                        
 28 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.55        
                  36.94     1:15.55 (38.61)                                        
 29 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11    1:15.59        
                  36.45     1:15.59 (39.14)                                        
 30 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:15.65        
                  36.97     1:15.65 (38.68)                                        
 31 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.12        
                  37.91     1:16.12 (38.21)                                        
 32 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:14.36    1:18.00        
                  38.08     1:18.00 (39.92)                                        
 33 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:18.56        
                  38.70     1:18.56 (39.86)                                        
 34 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:18.81        
                  37.79     1:18.81 (41.02)                                        
 35 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:19.38        
                  38.64     1:19.38 (40.74)                                        
 36 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.54    1:19.46        
                  38.31     1:19.46 (41.15)                                        
 36 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:19.46        
                  38.68     1:19.46 (40.78)                                        
 38 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.58    1:19.58        
                  39.45     1:19.58 (40.13)                                        
 39 Yuzon, Jewel C            14 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:19.82        
                  38.35     1:19.82 (41.47)                                        
 40 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:19.88        
 41 Kang, Kelly               14 QNS-MR               1:18.33    1:20.46        
 42 Negron, Lorielle L        13 KB Makos-MR          1:19.30    1:21.12        
                  38.99     1:21.12 (42.13)                                        
 43 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               1:32.35    1:21.51        
 44 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR          1:20.49    1:21.81        
                  38.73     1:21.81 (43.08)                                        
 45 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR          1:24.39    1:22.36        
                  39.29     1:22.36 (43.07)                                        
 46 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              1:21.13    1:22.69        
                  40.08     1:22.69 (42.61)                                        
 47 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:22.71        
                  41.33     1:22.71 (41.38)                                        
 48 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           1:14.42    1:22.85        
                  40.55     1:22.85 (42.30)                                        
 49 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.16    1:23.30        
                  41.08     1:23.30 (42.22)                                        
 50 Martinez, Xitlali E       13 RedTails-MR          1:22.07    1:23.63        
                  39.68     1:23.63 (43.95)                                        
 51 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:27.72        
 52 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR          1:29.72    1:28.04        
                  42.45     1:28.04 (45.59)                                        
 53 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR               1:29.71    1:32.42        
 54 Rosario, Angelina         13 KB Makos-MR          1:39.50    1:33.44        
 -- Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.89   X1:06.16        
                  31.83     1:06.16 (34.33)                                        
 -- Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:10.02   X1:09.10        
                  33.82     1:09.10 (35.28)                                        
 -- Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          1:21.47   X1:24.26        
                  40.51     1:24.26 (43.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:08.54    2:11.83        
                  30.80     1:04.37 (33.57)     1:38.73 (34.36)     2:11.83 (33.10)
  2 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:11.20    2:18.01        
                  31.06     1:05.55 (34.49)     1:41.72 (36.17)     2:18.01 (36.29)
  3 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:24.42    2:20.43        
                  33.95     1:09.48 (35.53)     1:45.57 (36.09)     2:20.43 (34.86)
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:13.79    2:22.24        
                  31.51     1:07.75 (36.24)     1:45.33 (37.58)     2:22.24 (36.91)
  5 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    13 Unattached-MR        2:22.61    2:22.59        
                  34.50     1:10.34 (35.84)     1:46.55 (36.21)     2:22.59 (36.04)
  6 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR               2:20.51    2:22.98        
                  33.80     1:10.06 (36.26)     1:46.95 (36.89)     2:22.98 (36.03)
  7 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:30.57    2:23.07        
                  34.33     1:10.19 (35.86)     1:47.29 (37.10)     2:23.07 (35.78)
  8 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.92    2:23.95        
                  34.03     1:09.42 (35.39)     1:46.72 (37.30)     2:23.95 (37.23)
  9 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              2:22.09    2:25.91        
                  35.26     1:12.28 (37.02)     1:50.49 (38.21)     2:25.91 (35.42)
 10 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:21.49    2:26.75        
                  34.59     1:11.25 (36.66)     1:49.10 (37.85)     2:26.75 (37.65)
 11 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:23.71    2:27.02        
                  34.69     1:11.67 (36.98)     1:49.50 (37.83)     2:27.02 (37.52)
 12 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.21    2:27.31        
                  33.70     1:09.99 (36.29)     1:48.93 (38.94)     2:27.31 (38.38)
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:29.15    2:27.34        
                  35.26     1:12.75 (37.49)     1:50.74 (37.99)     2:27.34 (36.60)
 14 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:27.49        
                  34.56     1:12.02 (37.46)     1:50.32 (38.30)     2:27.49 (37.17)
 15 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:24.25    2:28.94        
                  33.89     1:11.41 (37.52)     1:50.35 (38.94)     2:28.94 (38.59)
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:29.42        
                  34.93     1:12.59 (37.66)     1:51.20 (38.61)     2:29.42 (38.22)
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    2:30.76        
                  36.20     1:14.54 (38.34)     1:52.85 (38.31)     2:30.76 (37.91)
 18 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.12    2:30.77        
                  36.16     1:14.16 (38.00)     1:52.91 (38.75)     2:30.77 (37.86)
 19 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          2:32.00    2:31.88        
                  36.45     1:15.15 (38.70)     1:54.76 (39.61)     2:31.88 (37.12)
 20 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          2:27.09    2:32.29        
                  36.74     1:15.47 (38.73)     1:53.99 (38.52)     2:32.29 (38.30)
 21 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.66    2:33.93        
                  35.62     1:14.99 (39.37)     1:55.07 (40.08)     2:33.93 (38.86)
 22 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.59    2:34.22        
                  36.84     1:16.15 (39.31)     1:55.84 (39.69)     2:34.22 (38.38)
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:34.38        
                  36.17     1:15.68 (39.51)     1:55.78 (40.10)     2:34.38 (38.60)
 24 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:37.83    2:34.40        
                  37.45     1:16.45 (39.00)     1:55.72 (39.27)     2:34.40 (38.68)
 25 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:36.41        
                  35.54     1:15.48 (39.94)     1:56.43 (40.95)     2:36.41 (39.98)
 26 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          2:30.15    2:36.67        
                  36.19     1:15.81 (39.62)     1:56.33 (40.52)     2:36.67 (40.34)
 27 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:38.58    2:37.26        
                  36.32     1:16.03 (39.71)     1:57.86 (41.83)     2:37.26 (39.40)
 28 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:32.98    2:37.69        
                  36.97     1:17.11 (40.14)     1:58.27 (41.16)     2:37.69 (39.42)
 29 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:38.45        
                  36.10     1:15.94 (39.84)     1:57.00 (41.06)     2:38.45 (41.45)
 30 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.94    2:38.61        
                  36.31     1:16.04 (39.73)     1:56.98 (40.94)     2:38.61 (41.63)
 31 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:40.35        
                  37.08     1:17.32 (40.24)     1:59.53 (42.21)     2:40.35 (40.82)
 32 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:41.66        
                  37.68     1:20.88 (43.20)     2:03.75 (42.87)     2:41.66 (37.91)
 33 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.40        
                                1:19.56 ( )   2:43.40 (1:23.84)                    
 34 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.30    2:43.57        
                  38.54     1:20.37 (41.83)     2:03.04 (42.67)     2:43.57 (40.53)
 35 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:45.02        
                  38.63   2:45.02 (2:06.39)                                        
 36 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              2:46.15    2:45.93        
                  40.07     1:22.42 (42.35)     2:04.40 (41.98)     2:45.93 (41.53)
 37 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                2:39.89    2:46.72        
                  39.40     1:21.43 (42.03)     2:04.82 (43.39)     2:46.72 (41.90)
 38 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.14    2:47.25        
                  38.93     1:21.25 (42.32)     2:04.49 (43.24)     2:47.25 (42.76)
 39 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              2:46.93    2:47.95        
                  39.31     1:21.35 (42.04)     2:05.41 (44.06)     2:47.95 (42.54)
 40 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:48.56        
                  39.45     1:22.15 (42.70)     2:06.10 (43.95)     2:48.56 (42.46)
 41 Singer, Gillian D         14 IA-MR                2:48.55    2:48.84        
                  40.14     1:23.20 (43.06)     2:06.76 (43.56)     2:48.84 (42.08)
 42 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.05    2:50.35        
                  40.10     1:23.27 (43.17)     2:07.39 (44.12)     2:50.35 (42.96)
 43 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.86    2:51.01        
                  41.64     1:25.58 (43.94)     2:08.17 (42.59)     2:51.01 (42.84)
 44 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:55.26        
                  41.72     1:25.33 (43.61)     2:10.70 (45.37)     2:55.26 (44.56)
 45 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:11.31        
                  44.72     1:33.02 (48.30)     2:23.37 (50.35)     3:11.31 (47.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.87    1:08.74        
                  32.24     1:08.74 (36.50)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:11.07        
                  33.56     1:11.07 (37.51)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:11.57        
                  34.18     1:11.57 (37.39)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:15.29        
                  35.43     1:15.29 (39.86)                                        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:15.52        
                  35.85     1:15.52 (39.67)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:15.53        
                  35.99     1:15.53 (39.54)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:16.55        
                  36.28     1:16.55 (40.27)                                        
  8 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          1:16.08    1:16.78        
                  35.88     1:16.78 (40.90)                                        
  9 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:18.19        
                  36.93     1:18.19 (41.26)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                1:19.40    1:18.70        
                  37.55     1:18.70 (41.15)                                        
 11 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:18.56    1:18.93        
                  37.59     1:18.93 (41.34)                                        
 12 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:19.00        
                  36.73     1:19.00 (42.27)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:20.23        
                  38.18     1:20.23 (42.05)                                        
 14 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:20.32        
                  37.55     1:20.32 (42.77)                                        
 15 Roces, Mia D              13 IA-MR                1:19.40    1:21.51        
                  38.08     1:21.51 (43.43)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.66    1:21.95        
                  39.13     1:21.95 (42.82)                                        
 17 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:23.06        
                  39.42     1:23.06 (43.64)                                        
 18 Negron, Lorielle L        13 KB Makos-MR          1:24.32    1:24.05        
                  39.57     1:24.05 (44.48)                                        
 19 Martinez, Xitlali E       13 RedTails-MR          1:26.50    1:24.11        
                  39.71     1:24.11 (44.40)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:24.60        
                  39.70     1:24.60 (44.90)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          1:24.51    1:25.43        
                  40.54     1:25.43 (44.89)                                        
 22 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:25.63        
                  40.63     1:25.63 (45.00)                                        
 23 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:20.93    1:26.70        
                  40.62     1:26.70 (46.08)                                        
 24 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:26.72        
                  41.75     1:26.72 (44.97)                                        
 25 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              1:31.08    1:26.94        
                  40.30     1:26.94 (46.64)                                        
 26 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                1:28.68    1:28.31        
                  40.96     1:28.31 (47.35)                                        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.03    1:28.50        
                  41.59     1:28.50 (46.91)                                        
 28 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:28.62        
                  43.10     1:28.62 (45.52)                                        
 29 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:28.80        
                  41.65     1:28.80 (47.15)                                        
 30 Yuzon, Jewel C            14 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:30.17        
                  43.34     1:30.17 (46.83)                                        
 31 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.24    1:30.32        
                  42.51     1:30.32 (47.81)                                        
 32 Kang, Kelly               14 QNS-MR               1:31.25    1:30.48        
                  42.43     1:30.48 (48.05)                                        
 33 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                1:33.64    1:30.86        
                  43.94     1:30.86 (46.92)                                        
 34 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          1:29.78    1:31.29        
                  44.71     1:31.29 (46.58)                                        
 35 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:31.55        
                  41.85     1:31.55 (49.70)                                        
 36 de Reyna, Jillian L       13 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:33.28        
                  44.79     1:33.28 (48.49)                                        
 37 Rosario, Angelina         13 KB Makos-MR          1:31.63    1:33.70        
                  43.28     1:33.70 (50.42)                                        
 38 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.69    1:34.55        
                  45.15     1:34.55 (49.40)                                        
 39 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.21    1:35.64        
                  45.74     1:35.64 (49.90)                                        
 40 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           1:29.29    1:35.92        
                  44.78     1:35.92 (51.14)                                        
 41 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.88    1:36.40        
                  47.32     1:36.40 (49.08)                                        
 42 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:42.83    1:38.33        
                  45.41     1:38.33 (52.92)                                        
 43 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               1:39.97    1:38.79        
                  45.98     1:38.79 (52.81)                                        
 44 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       13 KB Makos-MR          1:38.78    1:39.23        
                  46.50     1:39.23 (52.73)                                        
 45 Bayley, Lauryn B          13 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:58.65        
                  52.89   1:58.65 (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          1:25.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.23          DQ (43.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:32.87    2:33.88        
                  34.02     1:13.37 (39.35)     1:53.25 (39.88)     2:33.88 (40.63)
  2 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:32.34    2:39.63        
                  35.78     1:15.96 (40.18)     1:58.02 (42.06)     2:39.63 (41.61)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:38.13    2:44.53        
                  36.31     1:18.14 (41.83)     2:02.08 (43.94)     2:44.53 (42.45)
  4 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          2:43.64    2:44.65        
                  36.09     1:16.98 (40.89)     2:01.21 (44.23)     2:44.65 (43.44)
  5 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:53.24    2:45.81        
                  37.33     1:18.19 (40.86)     2:01.96 (43.77)     2:45.81 (43.85)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.69    2:46.64        
                  36.76     1:18.97 (42.21)     2:02.56 (43.59)     2:46.64 (44.08)
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:50.23    2:47.73        
                  38.25     1:20.77 (42.52)     2:04.57 (43.80)     2:47.73 (43.16)
  8 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:45.12    2:48.12        
                  37.49     1:19.81 (42.32)     2:03.65 (43.84)     2:48.12 (44.47)
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                2:49.36    2:48.47        
                  36.97     1:19.55 (42.58)     2:03.89 (44.34)     2:48.47 (44.58)
 10 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:50.40        
                  37.20     1:19.31 (42.11)     2:05.17 (45.86)     2:50.40 (45.23)
 11 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:52.80    2:51.09        
                  38.34     1:21.47 (43.13)     2:06.93 (45.46)     2:51.09 (44.16)
 12 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR               2:44.40    2:52.05        
                  39.83     1:23.68 (43.85)     2:08.66 (44.98)     2:52.05 (43.39)
 13 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:53.01    2:52.12        
                  37.48     1:21.56 (44.08)     2:07.64 (46.08)     2:52.12 (44.48)
 14 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.30    2:53.34        
                  38.78     1:23.39 (44.61)     2:09.32 (45.93)     2:53.34 (44.02)
 15 Roces, Mia D              13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:56.24        
                  39.92     1:26.30 (46.38)     2:13.53 (47.23)     2:56.24 (42.71)
 16 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                2:54.80    2:58.55        
                  39.64     1:24.96 (45.32)     2:11.05 (46.09)     2:58.55 (47.50)
 17 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              3:03.84    3:02.00        
                  42.23     1:28.84 (46.61)     2:15.93 (47.09)     3:02.00 (46.07)
 18 Negron, Lorielle L        13 KB Makos-MR          3:09.57    3:02.26        
                  41.47     1:27.57 (46.10)     2:15.20 (47.63)     3:02.26 (47.06)
 19 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:08.05    3:07.75        
                  41.91     1:28.71 (46.80)     2:18.34 (49.63)     3:07.75 (49.41)
 20 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:08.70        
                  42.82     1:30.73 (47.91)     2:20.97 (50.24)     3:08.70 (47.73)
 21 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          3:09.27    3:12.19        
                  44.84     1:33.80 (48.96)     2:22.97 (49.17)     3:12.19 (49.22)
 22 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                3:10.73    3:14.28        
                  42.03     1:32.48 (50.45)     2:24.13 (51.65)     3:14.28 (50.15)
 23 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                3:16.22    3:14.81        
                  44.91     1:34.54 (49.63)     2:26.28 (51.74)     3:14.81 (48.53)
 24 Krzystyniak, Joanna       14 Twisters-MR          3:16.73    3:20.42        
                  43.20     1:34.14 (50.94)     2:27.40 (53.26)     3:20.42 (53.02)
 25 Regev, Eden               13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.34        
                  44.17     1:34.17 (50.00)     2:27.76 (53.59)     3:21.34 (53.58)
 26 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:25.11    3:21.53        
                  46.69     1:37.34 (50.65)     2:30.08 (52.74)     3:21.53 (51.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:00.45    1:01.00        
                  28.74     1:01.00 (32.26)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          1:00.30    1:01.31        
                  29.41     1:01.31 (31.90)                                        
  3 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:04.41        
                  30.57     1:04.41 (33.84)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:04.72        
                  30.46     1:04.72 (34.26)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         14 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:04.81        
                  29.99     1:04.81 (34.82)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                1:03.06    1:06.03        
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          1:07.01    1:06.42        
                  30.93     1:06.42 (35.49)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:06.67        
                  32.00     1:06.67 (34.67)                                        
  9 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    13 Unattached-MR        1:07.33    1:06.81        
                  31.77     1:06.81 (35.04)                                        
 10 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.86        
                  31.75     1:06.86 (35.11)                                        
 11 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:07.32        
                  31.73     1:07.32 (35.59)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.42        
                  31.43     1:07.42 (35.99)                                        
 13 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR               1:04.74    1:08.56        
                  32.06     1:08.56 (36.50)                                        
 14 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                1:07.58    1:08.64        
                  31.93     1:08.64 (36.71)                                        
 15 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:08.95        
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)                                        
 16 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               1:06.30    1:09.46        
                  31.20     1:09.46 (38.26)                                        
 17 Suzana, Arlene            13 RedTails-MR          1:08.21    1:10.76        
                  32.47     1:10.76 (38.29)                                        
 18 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.16    1:11.28        
                  31.98     1:11.28 (39.30)                                        
 19 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:12.95        
                  33.55     1:12.95 (39.40)                                        
 20 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.44    1:14.76        
                  34.69     1:14.76 (40.07)                                        
 21 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:15.22        
                  35.14     1:15.22 (40.08)                                        
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:16.23        
                  35.68     1:16.23 (40.55)                                        
 23 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.86    1:17.09        
                  35.24     1:17.09 (41.85)                                        
 24 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:17.53        
                  35.82     1:17.53 (41.71)                                        
 25 Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          1:22.24    1:19.25        
                  37.13     1:19.25 (42.12)                                        
 26 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.38    1:20.64        
                  37.76     1:20.64 (42.88)                                        
 27 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:21.61        
                  37.03     1:21.61 (44.58)                                        
 28 Yuzon, Jewel C            14 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:22.55        
                  36.21     1:22.55 (46.34)                                        
 29 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           1:23.01    1:23.78        
                  38.76     1:23.78 (45.02)                                        
 30 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.35    1:26.23        
                  39.33     1:26.23 (46.90)                                        
 31 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:26.90        
                  40.80     1:26.90 (46.10)                                        
 32 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR          1:24.03    1:30.05        
                  38.26     1:30.05 (51.79)                                        
 33 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           1:28.35    1:30.06        
                  39.33     1:30.06 (50.73)                                        
 34 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           1:29.88    1:30.66        
                  40.55     1:30.66 (50.11)                                        
 35 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR          1:41.33    1:38.30        
                  42.32     1:38.30 (55.98)                                        
 36 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       13 KB Makos-MR          1:49.90    1:54.84        
                  50.24   1:54.84 (1:04.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:18.58    2:18.73        
                  29.92     1:05.90 (35.98)     1:45.09 (39.19)     2:18.73 (33.64)
  2 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.87    2:22.89        
                  30.39     1:07.70 (37.31)     1:50.30 (42.60)     2:22.89 (32.59)
  3 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:15.96    2:23.55        
                  30.01     1:05.20 (35.19)     1:46.72 (41.52)     2:23.55 (36.83)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                2:18.31    2:24.12        
                  30.08     1:06.97 (36.89)     1:50.04 (43.07)     2:24.12 (34.08)
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         14 IA-MR                2:21.60    2:24.74        
                  29.87     1:05.58 (35.71)     1:51.64 (46.06)     2:24.74 (33.10)
  6 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    13 Unattached-MR        2:27.21    2:26.30        
                  31.05     1:08.08 (37.03)     1:53.84 (45.76)     2:26.30 (32.46)
  7 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR               2:24.67    2:26.51        
                  31.21     1:08.85 (37.64)     1:55.05 (46.20)     2:26.51 (31.46)
  8 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              2:28.13    2:26.70        
                  32.25     1:09.61 (37.36)     1:53.33 (43.72)     2:26.70 (33.37)
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:20.86    2:26.87        
                  31.50     1:08.83 (37.33)     1:51.42 (42.59)     2:26.87 (35.45)
 10 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.68    2:27.63        
                  34.16     1:10.92 (36.76)     1:55.28 (44.36)     2:27.63 (32.35)
 11 Lovasz, Izzy H            13 QNS-MR               2:27.04    2:28.08        
                  30.93     1:08.66 (37.73)     1:55.40 (46.74)     2:28.08 (32.68)
 12 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:34.52    2:30.18        
                  32.82     1:10.76 (37.94)     1:55.65 (44.89)     2:30.18 (34.53)
 13 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:29.67    2:30.30        
                  34.57     1:10.40 (35.83)     1:57.11 (46.71)     2:30.30 (33.19)
 14 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:26.85    2:30.36        
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)     1:54.88 (44.29)     2:30.36 (35.48)
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:30.49        
                  31.24     1:09.43 (38.19)     1:56.61 (47.18)     2:30.49 (33.88)
 16 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:28.68    2:31.74        
                  33.30     1:11.86 (38.56)     1:57.07 (45.21)     2:31.74 (34.67)
 17 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:31.75        
                  31.59     1:12.20 (40.61)     1:57.27 (45.07)     2:31.75 (34.48)
 18 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                2:30.97    2:32.26        
                  33.70     1:13.33 (39.63)     1:58.47 (45.14)     2:32.26 (33.79)
 19 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          2:30.98    2:32.85        
                  35.24     1:13.92 (38.68)     1:57.05 (43.13)     2:32.85 (35.80)
 20 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:32.89        
                  32.29     1:13.45 (41.16)     1:58.31 (44.86)     2:32.89 (34.58)
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:33.11        
                  33.48     1:11.19 (37.71)     1:59.03 (47.84)     2:33.11 (34.08)
 22 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.81    2:33.54        
                  32.25     1:11.64 (39.39)     1:58.20 (46.56)     2:33.54 (35.34)
 23 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              2:34.70    2:35.82        
                  34.99     1:12.14 (37.15)     2:01.02 (48.88)     2:35.82 (34.80)
 24 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              2:34.23    2:36.95        
                  33.78     1:12.98 (39.20)     2:03.57 (50.59)     2:36.95 (33.38)
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany J       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.17    2:37.20        
                  33.63     1:14.75 (41.12)     2:03.43 (48.68)     2:37.20 (33.77)
 26 Roces, Mia D              13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:37.44        
                  36.17     1:14.44 (38.27)     2:00.49 (46.05)     2:37.44 (36.95)
 27 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.35    2:38.13        
                  34.27     1:13.97 (39.70)     2:01.70 (47.73)     2:38.13 (36.43)
 28 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                2:33.94    2:38.82        
                  35.70     1:19.42 (43.72)     2:04.34 (44.92)     2:38.82 (34.48)
 29 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.73    2:39.97        
                  34.34     1:13.30 (38.96)     2:03.42 (50.12)     2:39.97 (36.55)
 30 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                2:41.01    2:40.89        
                  32.60     1:13.34 (40.74)     2:04.03 (50.69)     2:40.89 (36.86)
 31 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              2:42.20    2:41.85        
                  36.37     1:18.20 (41.83)     2:05.87 (47.67)     2:41.85 (35.98)
 32 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR              2:41.92    2:43.75        
                  33.80     1:14.88 (41.08)     2:07.75 (52.87)     2:43.75 (36.00)
 33 Amato, Caroline H         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.95        
                  34.51     1:16.01 (41.50)     2:08.07 (52.06)     2:44.95 (36.88)
 34 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.55    2:45.43        
                  34.51     1:15.67 (41.16)     2:05.85 (50.18)     2:45.43 (39.58)
 35 Caruvana, Julia           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.47    2:45.66        
                  37.34     1:17.82 (40.48)     2:06.63 (48.81)     2:45.66 (39.03)
 36 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           2:39.74    2:47.87        
                  37.94     1:20.46 (42.52)     2:08.46 (48.00)     2:47.87 (39.41)
 37 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               2:43.74    2:49.68        
                  37.54     1:20.85 (43.31)     2:11.36 (50.51)     2:49.68 (38.32)
 38 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:51.15    2:49.91        
                  35.51     1:16.92 (41.41)     2:07.91 (50.99)     2:49.91 (42.00)
 39 Negron, Lorielle L        13 KB Makos-MR          2:52.61    2:51.45        
                  36.42     1:21.34 (44.92)     2:10.72 (49.38)     2:51.45 (40.73)
 40 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.99    2:55.95        
                  39.71     1:24.37 (44.66)     2:17.24 (52.87)     2:55.95 (38.71)
 41 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           2:56.97    2:56.25        
                  38.55     1:24.37 (45.82)     2:17.32 (52.95)     2:56.25 (38.93)
 42 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           3:00.25    2:56.56        
                  38.63     1:22.17 (43.54)     2:16.10 (53.93)     2:56.56 (40.46)
 43 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           2:41.27    2:56.94        
                  39.29     1:22.23 (42.94)     2:15.34 (53.11)     2:56.94 (41.60)
 44 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              2:57.68    2:57.83        
                  40.64     1:27.86 (47.22)     2:17.21 (49.35)     2:57.83 (40.62)
 45 Reed, Nia N               13 KB Makos-MR          3:06.06    3:02.03        
                  44.11     1:28.70 (44.59)     2:18.89 (50.19)     3:02.03 (43.14)
 46 Curran, Kerry             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:29.22    3:03.62        
                  43.32     1:27.75 (44.43)     2:22.93 (55.18)     3:03.62 (40.69)
 47 Dawson, Athena            14 NFS-MR               3:05.80    3:12.06        
                  42.28     1:29.98 (47.70)   2:30.03 (1:00.05)     3:12.06 (42.03)
 -- Giraldo, Priscilla        14 Twisters-MR          2:58.09         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  36.42     1:19.46 (43.04)   2:20.66 (1:01.20)          DQ (33.24)
 -- Spajic, Sasha             14 Twisters-MR          2:40.17         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  35.70     1:16.82 (41.12)     2:06.99 (50.17)          DQ (38.60)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              5:00.18    4:59.61        
                  30.67     1:05.58 (34.91)     1:44.45 (38.87)     2:22.91 (38.46)
        3:05.99 (43.08)     3:50.47 (44.48)     4:25.58 (35.11)     4:59.61 (34.03)
  2 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 QNS-MR               4:50.95    4:59.79        
                  32.27     1:08.82 (36.55)     1:46.77 (37.95)     2:22.70 (35.93)
        3:08.37 (45.67)     3:55.74 (47.37)     4:28.96 (33.22)     4:59.79 (30.83)
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          5:04.54    5:02.97        
                  30.91     1:09.36 (38.45)     1:49.50 (40.14)     2:28.57 (39.07)
        3:10.54 (41.97)     3:52.62 (42.08)     4:29.21 (36.59)     5:02.97 (33.76)
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                5:12.16    5:06.33        
                  31.45     1:07.93 (36.48)     1:47.85 (39.92)     2:26.09 (38.24)
        3:10.19 (44.10)     3:55.52 (45.33)     4:31.38 (35.86)     5:06.33 (34.95)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          5:03.18    5:10.33        
                  32.05     1:09.54 (37.49)     1:51.12 (41.58)     2:30.43 (39.31)
        3:17.19 (46.76)     4:02.47 (45.28)     4:37.28 (34.81)     5:10.33 (33.05)
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              5:09.83    5:11.49        
                  32.21     1:11.90 (39.69)     1:50.22 (38.32)     2:28.92 (38.70)
        3:16.12 (47.20)     4:03.47 (47.35)     4:37.67 (34.20)     5:11.49 (33.82)
  7 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              5:11.58    5:16.83        
                  32.05     1:08.26 (36.21)     1:49.20 (40.94)     2:31.45 (42.25)
        3:17.29 (45.84)     4:04.71 (47.42)     4:40.46 (35.75)     5:16.83 (36.37)
  8 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              5:32.43    5:21.31        
                  32.75     1:12.44 (39.69)     1:54.86 (42.42)     2:36.24 (41.38)
        3:22.20 (45.96)     4:08.82 (46.62)     4:45.21 (36.39)     5:21.31 (36.10)
  9 Li, Marguerite            13 LIAC-MR              5:35.32    5:32.36        
                  36.06     1:20.66 (44.60)     1:59.26 (38.60)     2:38.14 (38.88)
        3:28.93 (50.79)     4:19.26 (50.33)     4:55.78 (36.52)     5:32.36 (36.58)
 10 Brewi, Shannon E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:48.15    5:39.62        
                  36.31     1:20.28 (43.97)     2:01.36 (41.08)     2:42.68 (41.32)
        3:31.49 (48.81)     4:21.20 (49.71)     5:00.52 (39.32)     5:39.62 (39.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.14    1:44.62        
                  26.85       54.27 (27.42)     1:18.69 (24.42)     1:44.62 (25.93)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.62    1:48.55        
     1) Lim, Hyzell C 14                2) Pusateri, Jillian G 14         
     3) Hsieh, Kaitlin 13               4) Hong, Katie 13                 
                  26.53       54.15 (27.62)     1:21.83 (27.68)     1:48.55 (26.72)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:51.22    1:52.61        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 13                2) Chu, Sophia W 13               
     3) Coloma, Victoria 13             4) Piantanida, Carlotta 13        
                  28.09       55.03 (26.94)     1:23.57 (28.54)     1:52.61 (29.04)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:53.00        
                  28.03       57.26 (29.23)     1:26.12 (28.86)     1:53.00 (26.88)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:53.11    1:53.22        
     1) Leal, Nancy 13                  2) Brydon, Maia 14                
     3) DelValle, Bianca C 14           4) Suzana, Arlene 13              
                  27.09       54.16 (27.07)     1:26.96 (32.80)     1:53.22 (26.26)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.00    1:54.62        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget M 14        2) Andrejczuk, Alexandra 14       
     3) Minca, Serena A 14              4) Kang, Kelly 14                 
                  27.47       54.53 (27.06)     1:24.51 (29.98)     1:54.62 (30.11)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:55.42    1:55.87        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 14          2) Gucciardo, Gianna T 14         
     3) Myrianthopoulos, Lina K 13      4) Casement, Rachelle 14          
                  29.30       57.43 (28.13)     1:27.42 (29.99)     1:55.87 (28.45)
  8 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:00.82    2:02.90        
     1) Young, Nicole A 14              2) Poggioli, Melissa 14           
     3) Caruvana, Julia 13              4) Brewi, Shannon E 13            
                  31.21     1:05.89 (34.68)     1:35.42 (29.53)     2:02.90 (27.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.05    1:53.30        
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
                  28.49       59.89 (31.40)     1:27.87 (27.98)     1:53.30 (25.43)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.31    2:01.26        
     1) Hong, Katie 13                  2) Pusateri, Jillian G 14         
     3) Martinez, Mia N 13              4) Lim, Hyzell C 14               
                  31.83     1:04.70 (32.87)     1:34.87 (30.17)     2:01.26 (26.39)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.24    2:04.05        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 13                2) Chu, Sophia W 13               
     3) VanManen, Hannah 14             4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 13              
                  31.28     1:06.30 (35.02)     1:36.48 (30.18)     2:04.05 (27.57)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.23    2:08.94        
     1) Brydon, Maia 14                 2) Martinez, Xitlali E 13         
     3) Leal, Nancy 13                  4) Suzana, Arlene 13              
                  32.71     1:11.33 (38.62)     1:40.58 (29.25)     2:08.94 (28.36)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:09.66    2:09.48        
     1) Piantanida, Carlotta 13         2) Casement, Rachelle 14          
     3) Coloma, Victoria 13             4) Gucciardo, Gianna T 14         
                  33.21     1:10.36 (37.15)     1:41.54 (31.18)     2:09.48 (27.94)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:09.56        
     1) Egan, Orla M 13                 2) Lim, Jessica G 13              
     3) Rivera, Hannah 14               4) Falcao, Isabella L 13          
                  33.28     1:09.16 (35.88)     1:42.26 (33.10)     2:09.56 (27.30)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:18.82    2:20.91        
     1) Brewi, Shannon E 13             2) Caruvana, Julia 13             
     3) Poggioli, Melissa 14            4) Young, Nicole A 14             
                  40.64     1:17.33 (36.69)     1:50.05 (32.72)     2:20.91 (30.86)
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:38.28   X2:28.32        
     1) Reed, Nia N 13                  2) Rosario, Angelina 13           
     3) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 13          4) Negron, Lorielle L 13          
                  39.55     1:21.65 (42.10)     1:37.00 (15.35)     2:28.32 (51.32)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zelnick, Allison J        24 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.07        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            25.38      26.21        
  3 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR            25.56      26.30        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.31        
  5 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                26.50      26.40        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.42        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.59        
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                26.11      26.83        
  9 Hummel, Christina D       16 HAA-MR                 26.73      26.94        
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                26.46      27.12        
 11 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR                26.06      27.17        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR            26.40      27.31        
 13 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.55      27.46        
 14 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 Unattached-MR          27.22      27.54        
 15 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                  26.87      27.84        
 16 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR                 27.48      27.86        
 17 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            28.03      28.07        
 18 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR                26.63      28.09        
 19 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR                 26.01      28.16        
 20 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR                27.46      28.40        
 21 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR            28.07      28.74        
 22 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR                 28.66      28.75        
 23 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.85      28.89        
 24 Kascle, Raeanne           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.98      28.90        
 25 Valerio, Edwina           20 KB Makos-MR            28.28      28.96        
 26 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR                27.61      29.12        
 27 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR            28.76      29.20        
 28 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR            27.90      29.33        
 29 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR                28.01      29.35        
 30 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR                28.59      29.42        
 31 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR                29.69      29.58        
 32 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR                 28.78      29.70        
 33 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR                 28.17      29.75        
 34 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR                28.92      29.80        
 35 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.81        
 36 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR            28.38      29.84        
 37 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.88        
 38 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                  28.83      29.89        
 39 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR            29.97      29.94        
 40 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR            29.79      30.00        
 41 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR                 30.21      30.08        
 42 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR                 29.20      30.61        
 43 Culkin, Shannon M         16 WISC-MR                30.00      30.80        
 44 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR            30.83      31.29        
 45 Howard, D'Asia S          15 NFS-MR                 30.42      31.37        
 46 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                  29.99      31.60        
 47 Grygorczuk, Julia         15 Twisters-MR            29.45      32.05        
 48 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR            31.82      32.51        
 49 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.69      32.80        
 50 Ronaghan, Kiara E         15 QNS-MR                 32.08      32.91        
 51 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR            31.13      32.96        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            53.67      55.28        
                  26.76       55.28 (28.52)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR            55.58      56.88        
                  27.48       56.88 (29.40)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR            55.59      57.58        
                  27.74       57.58 (29.84)                                        
  4 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR                56.44      58.04        
                  28.21       58.04 (29.83)                                        
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR            56.91      58.21        
                  27.78       58.21 (30.43)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                  56.12      58.27        
                  27.83       58.27 (30.44)                                        
  7 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                58.09      58.51        
                  27.91       58.51 (30.60)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                  57.30      58.64        
                  28.20       58.64 (30.44)                                        
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR                59.37      58.73        
                  28.33       58.73 (30.40)                                        
 10 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                  57.86      59.30        
                  28.26       59.30 (31.04)                                        
 11 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                58.20      59.31        
                  28.21       59.31 (31.10)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                56.83      59.58        
                  28.69       59.58 (30.89)                                        
 13 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR            58.79      59.61        
                  28.74       59.61 (30.87)                                        
 14 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                  57.33      59.72        
                  28.80       59.72 (30.92)                                        
 15 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.86      59.76        
                  28.81       59.76 (30.95)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR            57.31      59.83        
                  28.75       59.83 (31.08)                                        
 17 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                  54.42      59.96        
                  28.15       59.96 (31.81)                                        
 18 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR            57.60    1:00.16        
                  28.62     1:00.16 (31.54)                                        
 19 Tutone, Marisa A          17 IA-MR                  55.43    1:00.47        
                  28.59     1:00.47 (31.88)                                        
 20 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              1:00.12    1:00.48        
                  29.09     1:00.48 (31.39)                                        
 20 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR            56.17    1:00.48        
                  29.05     1:00.48 (31.43)                                        
 22 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR            59.89    1:00.72        
                  28.66     1:00.72 (32.06)                                        
 23 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:00.95        
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)                                        
 24 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR                57.29    1:01.14        
                  28.60     1:01.14 (32.54)                                        
 25 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR                59.61    1:01.23        
                  29.53     1:01.23 (31.70)                                        
 26 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 Unattached-MR        1:01.51    1:01.47        
                  29.19     1:01.47 (32.28)                                        
 27 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.65        
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)                                        
 28 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.33    1:01.77        
                  29.41     1:01.77 (32.36)                                        
 29 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                  58.80    1:01.89        
                  29.54     1:01.89 (32.35)                                        
 30 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR               1:00.98    1:02.01        
                  29.36     1:02.01 (32.65)                                        
 31 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR          1:03.12    1:02.11        
                  30.19     1:02.11 (31.92)                                        
 32 Reyna, Margaux            15 Middies-MR           1:00.70    1:02.46        
                  29.64     1:02.46 (32.82)                                        
 33 Kascle, Raeanne           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.79    1:02.49        
                  30.74     1:02.49 (31.75)                                        
 34 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.98    1:02.53        
                  30.38     1:02.53 (32.15)                                        
 35 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.08        
                  30.65     1:03.08 (32.43)                                        
 36 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR             58.39    1:03.10        
                  30.21     1:03.10 (32.89)                                        
 37 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.48    1:03.14        
                  29.95     1:03.14 (33.19)                                        
 38 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               1:01.53    1:03.26        
                  30.28     1:03.26 (32.98)                                        
 38 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               1:00.31    1:03.26        
                  30.39     1:03.26 (32.87)                                        
 40 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:03.50        
                  30.64     1:03.50 (32.86)                                        
 41 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.71        
                  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)                                        
 42 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR          1:05.80    1:03.81        
                  30.68     1:03.81 (33.13)                                        
 43 Rivera, Lauren M          14 IA-MR                1:04.07    1:04.32        
                  30.14     1:04.32 (34.18)                                        
 44 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:04.49        
                  30.08     1:04.49 (34.41)                                        
 44 Mamone, Julia A           17 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:04.49        
                  30.55     1:04.49 (33.94)                                        
 46 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR                59.49    1:04.91        
                  31.18     1:04.91 (33.73)                                        
 47 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR            59.84    1:05.04        
                  31.06     1:05.04 (33.98)                                        
 48 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                  59.91    1:05.22        
                  31.16     1:05.22 (34.06)                                        
 49 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:05.25        
                  30.98     1:05.25 (34.27)                                        
 50 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               1:03.42    1:06.70        
                  32.54     1:06.70 (34.16)                                        
 51 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR               1:04.25    1:06.71        
                  31.62     1:06.71 (35.09)                                        
 52 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:07.09        
                  31.64     1:07.09 (35.45)                                        
 53 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:07.83    1:09.21        
                  31.74     1:09.21 (37.47)                                        
 54 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR               1:07.25    1:09.28        
                  31.43     1:09.28 (37.85)                                        
 55 Howard, D'Asia S          15 NFS-MR               1:10.20    1:11.43        
                  33.47     1:11.43 (37.96)                                        
 56 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR          1:08.87    1:12.46        
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)                                        
 57 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          1:12.00    1:13.27        
                  34.50     1:13.27 (38.77)                                        
 58 Ronaghan, Kiara E         15 QNS-MR               1:11.83    1:13.93        
                  35.07     1:13.93 (38.86)                                        
 59 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.89    1:14.01        
                  35.18     1:14.01 (38.83)                                        
 60 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          1:12.02    1:14.08        
                  35.86     1:14.08 (38.22)                                        
 61 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR           1:09.29    1:14.85        
                  34.71     1:14.85 (40.14)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          1:56.53    2:00.30        
                  28.00       58.40 (30.40)     1:29.31 (30.91)     2:00.30 (30.99)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          2:00.13    2:02.10        
                  28.56       59.54 (30.98)     1:31.01 (31.47)     2:02.10 (31.09)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:02.80        
                  28.51       59.33 (30.82)     1:30.94 (31.61)     2:02.80 (31.86)
  4 Horan, Julia E            17 IA-MR                1:57.18    2:04.15        
                  28.53       59.98 (31.45)     1:32.01 (32.03)     2:04.15 (32.14)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR          2:02.20    2:04.81        
                  28.82     1:00.17 (31.35)     1:32.80 (32.63)     2:04.81 (32.01)
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                1:58.44    2:05.78        
                  28.47       59.51 (31.04)     1:32.51 (33.00)     2:05.78 (33.27)
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:07.60    2:06.10        
                  28.82     1:00.46 (31.64)     1:33.39 (32.93)     2:06.10 (32.71)
  8 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR          2:04.42    2:06.28        
                  29.42     1:01.14 (31.72)     1:33.86 (32.72)     2:06.28 (32.42)
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          2:07.26    2:09.69        
                  28.89     1:01.29 (32.40)     1:35.36 (34.07)     2:09.69 (34.33)
 10 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR               2:06.70    2:09.93        
                  29.56     1:02.00 (32.44)     1:36.08 (34.08)     2:09.93 (33.85)
 11 Hummel, Christina D       16 HAA-MR               2:07.11    2:10.41        
                  28.72     1:01.52 (32.80)     1:35.76 (34.24)     2:10.41 (34.65)
 12 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              2:12.04    2:10.53        
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)     1:38.21 (34.19)     2:10.53 (32.32)
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              2:10.56    2:10.68        
                  30.51     1:04.25 (33.74)     1:38.27 (34.02)     2:10.68 (32.41)
 14 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                2:05.60    2:10.85        
                  29.40     1:02.45 (33.05)     1:36.98 (34.53)     2:10.85 (33.87)
 15 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:10.92        
                  30.89     1:04.09 (33.20)     1:37.71 (33.62)     2:10.92 (33.21)
 16 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.15    2:11.72        
                  30.79     1:04.36 (33.57)     1:38.34 (33.98)     2:11.72 (33.38)
 17 Kascle, Raeanne           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.17    2:11.84        
                  30.56     1:03.50 (32.94)     1:37.65 (34.15)     2:11.84 (34.19)
 18 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          2:16.09    2:13.10        
                  30.55     1:04.49 (33.94)     1:39.05 (34.56)     2:13.10 (34.05)
 19 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.73    2:14.91        
                  30.95     1:04.88 (33.93)     1:39.64 (34.76)     2:14.91 (35.27)
 20 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR          2:17.06    2:16.37        
                  31.08     1:05.73 (34.65)     1:41.48 (35.75)     2:16.37 (34.89)
 21 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:08.54    2:17.02        
                  30.75     1:05.53 (34.78)     1:41.45 (35.92)     2:17.02 (35.57)
 22 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               2:17.97    2:20.07        
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)     1:42.79 (36.69)     2:20.07 (37.28)
 23 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.06    2:21.33        
                  31.42     1:06.63 (35.21)     1:43.71 (37.08)     2:21.33 (37.62)
 24 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR          2:13.94    2:22.09        
                  32.57     1:09.22 (36.65)     1:46.20 (36.98)     2:22.09 (35.89)
 25 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:16.97    2:22.11        
                  32.88     1:08.94 (36.06)     1:45.91 (36.97)     2:22.11 (36.20)
 26 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               2:44.39    2:22.58        
                  33.34     1:09.11 (35.77)     1:46.37 (37.26)     2:22.58 (36.21)
 27 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:23.27        
                  31.96     1:08.42 (36.46)     1:46.23 (37.81)     2:23.27 (37.04)
 28 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR          2:24.37    2:23.57        
                  16.40     1:07.25 (50.85)     1:45.59 (38.34)     2:23.57 (37.98)
 29 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR               2:25.31    2:33.30        
                  33.95     1:12.04 (38.09)     1:53.65 (41.61)     2:33.30 (39.65)
 30 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.80    2:46.12        
                  36.72     1:19.58 (42.86)     2:03.99 (44.41)     2:46.12 (42.13)
 31 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          2:47.75    2:47.97        
                  36.19     1:19.46 (43.27)     2:05.08 (45.62)     2:47.97 (42.89)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          5:13.91    5:19.00        
                  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)     1:32.46 (32.15)     2:04.20 (31.74)
        2:36.66 (32.46)     3:09.07 (32.41)     3:41.60 (32.53)     4:14.30 (32.70)
        4:47.11 (32.81)     5:19.00 (31.89)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E            17 IA-MR                5:12.54    5:20.98        
                  28.36       59.51 (31.15)     1:31.61 (32.10)     2:04.34 (32.73)
        2:37.45 (33.11)     3:09.95 (32.50)     3:43.02 (33.07)     4:15.84 (32.82)
        4:48.77 (32.93)     5:20.98 (32.21)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          5:16.07    5:24.69        
                  27.89       58.73 (30.84)     1:30.66 (31.93)     2:03.29 (32.63)
        2:36.39 (33.10)     3:10.36 (33.97)     3:44.36 (34.00)     4:18.22 (33.86)
        4:51.44 (33.22)     5:24.69 (33.25)                                        
  4 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR          5:25.78    5:27.25        
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)     1:33.59 (32.61)     2:06.68 (33.09)
        2:39.74 (33.06)     3:13.15 (33.41)     3:46.65 (33.50)     4:20.16 (33.51)
        4:53.77 (33.61)     5:27.25 (33.48)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR          5:27.80    5:30.49        
                  28.82     1:00.53 (31.71)     1:33.27 (32.74)     2:06.62 (33.35)
        2:40.44 (33.82)     3:14.65 (34.21)     3:49.37 (34.72)     4:24.04 (34.67)
        4:57.97 (33.93)     5:30.49 (32.52)                                        
  6 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              5:36.12    5:30.69        
                  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)     1:33.80 (33.35)     2:07.64 (33.84)
        2:41.85 (34.21)     3:15.71 (33.86)     3:49.70 (33.99)     4:23.69 (33.99)
        4:57.96 (34.27)     5:30.69 (32.73)                                        
  7 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              5:41.38    5:31.38        
                  28.48     1:00.63 (32.15)     1:34.00 (33.37)     2:07.64 (33.64)
        2:41.57 (33.93)     3:16.19 (34.62)     3:49.76 (33.57)     4:24.10 (34.34)
        4:57.76 (33.66)     5:31.38 (33.62)                                        
  8 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                5:30.07    5:35.23        
                  29.45     1:02.16 (32.71)     1:36.10 (33.94)     2:10.51 (34.41)
        2:45.27 (34.76)     3:19.54 (34.27)     3:53.86 (34.32)     4:28.17 (34.31)
        5:02.37 (34.20)     5:35.23 (32.86)                                        
  9 Zelnick, Allison J        24 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:35.49        
                  28.25     1:00.26 (32.01)     1:32.86 (32.60)     2:06.05 (33.19)
        2:40.35 (34.30)     3:14.80 (34.45)     3:49.79 (34.99)     4:25.55 (35.76)
        5:01.13 (35.58)     5:35.49 (34.36)                                        
 10 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              5:44.09    5:39.32        
                  31.18     1:04.52 (33.34)     1:38.70 (34.18)     2:12.96 (34.26)
        2:47.29 (34.33)     3:21.53 (34.24)     3:55.96 (34.43)     4:30.81 (34.85)
        5:05.45 (34.64)     5:39.32 (33.87)                                        
 11 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                5:36.55    5:41.55        
                  29.42     1:02.62 (33.20)     1:36.99 (34.37)     2:12.19 (35.20)
        2:47.61 (35.42)     3:22.98 (35.37)     3:58.04 (35.06)     4:33.32 (35.28)
        5:08.34 (35.02)     5:41.55 (33.21)                                        
 12 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:37.64    5:52.12        
                  30.26     1:03.96 (33.70)     1:39.10 (35.14)     2:14.95 (35.85)
        2:50.76 (35.81)     3:26.92 (36.16)     4:03.76 (36.84)     4:39.95 (36.19)
        5:16.16 (36.21)     5:52.12 (35.96)                                        
 13 Kascle, Raeanne           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:47.50    5:53.14        
                  31.48     1:06.28 (34.80)     1:41.92 (35.64)     2:17.62 (35.70)
        2:54.13 (36.51)     3:30.75 (36.62)     4:07.02 (36.27)     4:43.33 (36.31)
        5:18.80 (35.47)     5:53.14 (34.34)                                        
 14 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              5:54.95    5:53.94        
                  30.29     1:04.30 (34.01)     1:39.31 (35.01)     2:14.64 (35.33)
        2:51.19 (36.55)     3:28.65 (37.46)     4:05.71 (37.06)     4:42.63 (36.92)
        5:18.85 (36.22)     5:53.94 (35.09)                                        
 15 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR          6:02.40    5:59.74        
                  31.95     1:08.02 (36.07)     1:44.96 (36.94)     2:21.84 (36.88)
        2:59.24 (37.40)     3:36.28 (37.04)     4:13.10 (36.82)     4:49.65 (36.55)
        5:25.65 (36.00)     5:59.74 (34.09)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          5:56.98    6:00.72        
                  31.01     1:07.44 (36.43)     1:43.72 (36.28)     2:21.00 (37.28)
        2:57.46 (36.46)     3:34.48 (37.02)     4:11.42 (36.94)     4:48.56 (37.14)
        5:24.61 (36.05)     6:00.72 (36.11)                                        
 17 Stewart, Reaghan C        12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  6:41.71    6:03.34        
                  31.23     1:06.70 (35.47)     1:43.35 (36.65)     2:20.96 (37.61)
        2:58.49 (37.53)     3:36.16 (37.67)     4:13.93 (37.77)     4:51.51 (37.58)
        5:27.96 (36.45)     6:03.34 (35.38)                                        
 18 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              6:24.75    6:06.41        
                  32.33     1:08.23 (35.90)     1:44.98 (36.75)     2:21.97 (36.99)
        2:59.12 (37.15)     3:36.28 (37.16)     4:13.93 (37.65)     4:51.47 (37.54)
        5:29.03 (37.56)     6:06.41 (37.38)                                        
 19 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:59.09    6:09.07        
                  31.52     1:06.67 (35.15)     1:42.92 (36.25)     2:20.01 (37.09)
        2:57.79 (37.78)     3:35.61 (37.82)     4:14.00 (38.39)     4:52.51 (38.51)
        5:31.19 (38.68)     6:09.07 (37.88)                                        
 20 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          6:10.87    6:14.88        
                  32.74     1:10.54 (37.80)     1:49.54 (39.00)     2:28.21 (38.67)
        3:07.54 (39.33)     3:44.69 (37.15)     4:23.65 (38.96)     5:01.71 (38.06)
        5:39.53 (37.82)     6:14.88 (35.35)                                        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                5:54.86    6:22.00        
                  33.87     1:10.97 (37.10)     1:49.33 (38.36)     2:28.18 (38.85)
        3:07.23 (39.05)     3:46.66 (39.43)     4:25.96 (39.30)     5:05.40 (39.44)
        5:44.30 (38.90)     6:22.00 (37.70)                                        
 22 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          6:19.06    6:22.50        
                  33.50     1:10.60 (37.10)     1:49.72 (39.12)     2:29.04 (39.32)
        3:08.57 (39.53)     3:48.23 (39.66)     4:28.12 (39.89)     5:07.09 (38.97)
        5:46.10 (39.01)     6:22.50 (36.40)                                        
 23 Wei, Alice                11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:25.15    6:26.25        
                  32.37     1:09.00 (36.63)     1:48.09 (39.09)     2:27.25 (39.16)
        3:07.16 (39.91)     3:47.65 (40.49)     4:28.60 (40.95)     5:09.92 (41.32)
        5:50.30 (40.38)     6:26.25 (35.95)                                        
 24 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          6:30.41    6:26.95        
                  33.20     1:11.22 (38.02)     1:51.16 (39.94)     2:31.30 (40.14)
        3:10.51 (39.21)     3:50.49 (39.98)     4:30.70 (40.21)     5:10.41 (39.71)
        5:49.85 (39.44)     6:26.95 (37.10)                                        
 25 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              6:34.20    6:36.45        
                  34.95     1:12.99 (38.04)     1:52.43 (39.44)     2:32.40 (39.97)
        3:13.67 (41.27)     3:54.76 (41.09)     4:34.77 (40.01)     5:15.78 (41.01)
        5:57.24 (41.46)     6:36.45 (39.21)                                        
 26 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR                    NT    7:04.46        
                  33.88     1:12.25 (38.37)     1:53.58 (41.33)     2:36.33 (42.75)
        3:20.98 (44.65)     4:05.93 (44.95)     4:50.56 (44.63)     5:36.91 (46.35)
        6:22.79 (45.88)     7:04.46 (41.67)                                        
 27 Holiday, Jordin D         12 BCSC-MD                   NT    8:58.62        
                  45.04     1:36.78 (51.74)     2:31.75 (54.97)     3:29.21 (57.46)
        4:26.22 (57.01)     5:24.50 (58.28)     6:20.20 (55.70)     7:16.91 (56.71)
        8:11.62 (54.71)     8:58.62 (47.00)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR            59.75    1:00.18        
                  29.78     1:00.18 (30.40)                                        
  2 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          1:00.14    1:01.52        
                  29.72     1:01.52 (31.80)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia E            17 IA-MR                  58.47    1:02.03        
                  29.95     1:02.03 (32.08)                                        
  4 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.06        
                  31.35     1:05.06 (33.71)                                        
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:06.57        
                  32.68     1:06.57 (33.89)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:06.64        
                  31.96     1:06.64 (34.68)                                        
  7 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:06.82        
                  32.05     1:06.82 (34.77)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.38        
                  33.23     1:07.38 (34.15)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina D       16 HAA-MR               1:06.96    1:07.74        
                  32.66     1:07.74 (35.08)                                        
 10 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:10.02    1:07.78        
                  33.13     1:07.78 (34.65)                                        
 11 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.73    1:07.96        
                  33.87     1:07.96 (34.09)                                        
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.62    1:08.77        
                  33.54     1:08.77 (35.23)                                        
 13 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.03        
                  33.87     1:10.03 (36.16)                                        
 14 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.47    1:11.14        
                  34.49     1:11.14 (36.65)                                        
 15 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:11.68        
                  35.03     1:11.68 (36.65)                                        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR          1:07.24    1:11.95        
                  35.46     1:11.95 (36.49)                                        
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:12.78        
                  35.50     1:12.78 (37.28)                                        
 18 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:13.29        
                  35.40     1:13.29 (37.89)                                        
 19 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:13.31        
                  35.26     1:13.31 (38.05)                                        
 20 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:14.14        
                  37.00     1:14.14 (37.14)                                        
 21 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:14.25        
                  35.66     1:14.25 (38.59)                                        
 22 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:14.90        
                  36.57     1:14.90 (38.33)                                        
 23 Culkin, Shannon M         16 WISC-MR              1:13.34    1:15.02        
                  36.46     1:15.02 (38.56)                                        
 24 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:15.74        
                  36.27     1:15.74 (39.47)                                        
 25 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:10.86    1:15.98        
                  36.77     1:15.98 (39.21)                                        
 26 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:17.72        
                  38.11     1:17.72 (39.61)                                        
 26 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR          1:15.53    1:17.72        
                  38.09     1:17.72 (39.63)                                        
 28 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR               1:14.52    1:18.46        
 29 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.61    1:19.35        
                  39.47     1:19.35 (39.88)                                        
 30 Grygorczuk, Julia         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:19.46        
                  38.79     1:19.46 (40.67)                                        
 31 Valerio, Edwina           20 KB Makos-MR          1:16.35    1:19.71        
                  38.53     1:19.71 (41.18)                                        
 32 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR          1:16.68    1:20.77        
                  38.40     1:20.77 (42.37)                                        
 33 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR               1:21.45    1:21.74        
                  39.82     1:21.74 (41.92)                                        
 34 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                1:18.87    1:22.84        
                  41.20     1:22.84 (41.64)                                        
 35 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.44    1:23.16        
                  41.36     1:23.16 (41.80)                                        
 36 Howard, D'Asia S          15 NFS-MR               1:19.64    1:23.67        
                  39.93     1:23.67 (43.74)                                        
 37 Ronaghan, Kiara E         15 QNS-MR               1:21.48    1:24.16        
                  40.03     1:24.16 (44.13)                                        
 38 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          1:22.03    1:25.46        
                  40.86     1:25.46 (44.60)                                        
 39 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          1:25.45    1:30.92        
                  43.85     1:30.92 (47.07)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:10.13        
                  30.85     1:03.16 (32.31)     1:36.87 (33.71)     2:10.13 (33.26)
  2 Horan, Julia E            17 IA-MR                2:05.96    2:16.20        
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)     1:41.22 (35.17)     2:16.20 (34.98)
  3 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:11.68    2:18.39        
                  31.88     1:06.58 (34.70)     1:42.10 (35.52)     2:18.39 (36.29)
  4 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.12    2:19.21        
                  31.99     1:06.39 (34.40)     1:42.63 (36.24)     2:19.21 (36.58)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:19.79        
                  32.53     1:08.07 (35.54)     1:44.15 (36.08)     2:19.79 (35.64)
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:12.89    2:21.59        
                  31.65     1:06.80 (35.15)     1:44.36 (37.56)     2:21.59 (37.23)
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:24.47        
                  34.71     1:10.98 (36.27)     1:48.29 (37.31)     2:24.47 (36.18)
  8 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.45    2:25.72        
                  34.58     1:10.95 (36.37)     1:48.73 (37.78)     2:25.72 (36.99)
  9 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:26.55        
                  33.20     1:10.38 (37.18)     1:49.06 (38.68)     2:26.55 (37.49)
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.49    2:27.98        
                  34.29     1:12.20 (37.91)     1:51.06 (38.86)     2:27.98 (36.92)
 11 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.73    2:28.37        
                  34.58     1:12.25 (37.67)     1:50.59 (38.34)     2:28.37 (37.78)
 12 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:28.80        
                  35.35     1:13.16 (37.81)     1:51.13 (37.97)     2:28.80 (37.67)
 13 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.81    2:29.51        
                  35.66     1:13.33 (37.67)     1:51.78 (38.45)     2:29.51 (37.73)
 14 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              2:32.76    2:30.34        
                  34.51     1:13.27 (38.76)     1:52.24 (38.97)     2:30.34 (38.10)
 15 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:36.21    2:30.84        
 16 Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:34.14        
                  36.87     1:14.77 (37.90)     1:54.12 (39.35)     2:34.14 (40.02)
 17 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:35.17        
                  35.88     1:15.09 (39.21)     1:54.99 (39.90)     2:35.17 (40.18)
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR          2:32.24    2:35.51        
                  36.88     1:16.42 (39.54)     1:56.88 (40.46)     2:35.51 (38.63)
 19 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.57    2:36.60        
                  37.51     1:16.52 (39.01)     1:56.84 (40.32)     2:36.60 (39.76)
 20 Mamone, Julia A           17 Twisters-MR          2:23.65    2:37.50        
                  35.87     1:15.55 (39.68)     1:56.66 (41.11)     2:37.50 (40.84)
 21 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:38.56        
                  38.12     1:17.37 (39.25)     1:58.04 (40.67)     2:38.56 (40.52)
 22 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.71    2:39.37        
                  37.11     1:17.81 (40.70)     1:59.52 (41.71)     2:39.37 (39.85)
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:27.22    2:39.66        
                  37.17     1:17.23 (40.06)     1:58.81 (41.58)     2:39.66 (40.85)
 24 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                2:34.67    2:41.25        
                  37.28     1:18.50 (41.22)     2:00.04 (41.54)     2:41.25 (41.21)
 25 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR          2:40.35    2:42.93        
                  37.97     1:18.95 (40.98)     2:01.78 (42.83)     2:42.93 (41.15)
 26 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:43.01        
                  36.39     1:17.55 (41.16)     2:01.11 (43.56)     2:43.01 (41.90)
 27 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:45.24        
                  38.75     1:20.25 (41.50)     2:03.19 (42.94)     2:45.24 (42.05)
 28 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           2:53.14    2:58.36        
                  41.81     1:26.65 (44.84)     2:12.78 (46.13)     2:58.36 (45.58)
 29 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.29    2:59.11        
                  42.79     1:28.29 (45.50)     2:14.51 (46.22)     2:59.11 (44.60)
 30 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR           2:52.98    3:03.86        
                  42.03     1:29.46 (47.43)     2:17.51 (48.05)     3:03.86 (46.35)
 31 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          3:06.47    3:12.30        
                  42.97     1:32.27 (49.30)     2:23.18 (50.91)     3:12.30 (49.12)
 -- Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.10     1:15.02 (38.92)     1:54.87 (39.85)          DQ (39.08)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:09.98        
                  33.25     1:09.98 (36.73)                                        
  2 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:10.17        
                  33.94     1:10.17 (36.23)                                        
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:10.39        
                  33.92     1:10.39 (36.47)                                        
  4 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                1:09.35    1:12.30        
                  34.86     1:12.30 (37.44)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:12.36        
                  34.41     1:12.36 (37.95)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                1:10.38    1:13.49        
                  35.07     1:13.49 (38.42)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:13.88        
                  34.79     1:13.88 (39.09)                                        
  8 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                1:12.72    1:14.05        
                  34.50     1:14.05 (39.55)                                        
  9 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:14.98        
                  35.47     1:14.98 (39.51)                                        
 10 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.22    1:15.83        
                  35.83     1:15.83 (40.00)                                        
 11 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:15.97        
                  35.38     1:15.97 (40.59)                                        
 12 Hovanec, Brooke S         15 WISC-MR              1:12.74    1:17.01        
                  36.57     1:17.01 (40.44)                                        
 13 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               1:11.87    1:17.53        
                  36.30     1:17.53 (41.23)                                        
 14 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:15.91    1:17.98        
                  36.24     1:17.98 (41.74)                                        
 15 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 Unattached-MR        1:24.33    1:18.57        
                  36.93     1:18.57 (41.64)                                        
 16 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:18.62        
                  37.01     1:18.62 (41.61)                                        
 17 Tutone, Marisa A          17 IA-MR                1:13.68    1:21.00        
                  36.96     1:21.00 (44.04)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR          1:18.14    1:21.16        
                  38.57     1:21.16 (42.59)                                        
 19 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               1:17.78    1:21.24        
                  38.38     1:21.24 (42.86)                                        
 20 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:21.41        
                  38.92     1:21.41 (42.49)                                        
 21 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:21.42    1:21.45        
                  37.89     1:21.45 (43.56)                                        
 22 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.44    1:22.25        
                  38.70     1:22.25 (43.55)                                        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.76        
                  39.93     1:22.76 (42.83)                                        
 24 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR          1:22.64    1:23.82        
                  40.05     1:23.82 (43.77)                                        
 25 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:24.48        
                  40.41     1:24.48 (44.07)                                        
 26 Reyna, Margaux            15 Middies-MR           1:22.69    1:24.95        
                  39.91     1:24.95 (45.04)                                        
 27 Costanzo, Erica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.33    1:25.10        
                  40.26     1:25.10 (44.84)                                        
 28 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:17.97    1:25.88        
                  40.67     1:25.88 (45.21)                                        
 29 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               1:20.61    1:25.97        
                  40.42     1:25.97 (45.55)                                        
 30 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:25.71    1:27.55        
                  42.12     1:27.55 (45.43)                                        
 31 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR               1:28.01    1:27.92        
                  41.86     1:27.92 (46.06)                                        
 32 Kascle, Raeanne           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.53    1:29.43        
                  42.73     1:29.43 (46.70)                                        
 33 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:29.47        
                  43.11     1:29.47 (46.36)                                        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:29.85        
                  42.32     1:29.85 (47.53)                                        
 34 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          1:26.89    1:29.85        
                  43.45     1:29.85 (46.40)                                        
 36 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:30.74        
                  43.01     1:30.74 (47.73)                                        
 37 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR          1:31.00    1:31.02        
                  43.35     1:31.02 (47.67)                                        
 38 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:33.06        
                  44.81     1:33.06 (48.25)                                        
 39 Scarpa, Francesca         15 QNS-MR               1:31.50    1:35.04        
                  43.82     1:35.04 (51.22)                                        
 40 Howard, D'Asia S          15 NFS-MR               1:48.67    1:37.79        
                  45.26     1:37.79 (52.53)                                        
 41 Ronaghan, Kiara E         15 QNS-MR               1:52.33    1:46.56        
                  50.28     1:46.56 (56.28)                                        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          16 LIAC-MR              1:23.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.76          DQ (44.52)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          2:30.63    2:32.27        
                  34.96     1:12.93 (37.97)     1:52.10 (39.17)     2:32.27 (40.17)
  2 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:33.59    2:33.25        
                  34.56     1:14.12 (39.56)     1:54.54 (40.42)     2:33.25 (38.71)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          2:37.51    2:36.69        
                  34.88     1:13.27 (38.39)     1:54.09 (40.82)     2:36.69 (42.60)
  4 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.15    2:41.99        
                  36.78     1:17.57 (40.79)     2:00.18 (42.61)     2:41.99 (41.81)
  5 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.98    2:42.10        
                  36.70     1:17.49 (40.79)     1:59.49 (42.00)     2:42.10 (42.61)
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                2:33.44    2:42.89        
                  36.34     1:17.77 (41.43)     2:00.68 (42.91)     2:42.89 (42.21)
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:47.05    2:43.33        
                  36.59     1:18.01 (41.42)     2:00.66 (42.65)     2:43.33 (42.67)
  8 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:48.99        
                  39.52     1:22.61 (43.09)     2:05.93 (43.32)     2:48.99 (43.06)
  9 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:40.08    2:49.36        
                  37.08     1:20.92 (43.84)     2:06.41 (45.49)     2:49.36 (42.95)
 10 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               2:44.06    2:50.36        
                  39.41     1:22.45 (43.04)     2:06.12 (43.67)     2:50.36 (44.24)
 11 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               2:45.30    2:50.44        
                  38.53     1:20.77 (42.24)     2:05.50 (44.73)     2:50.44 (44.94)
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:57.74    2:52.95        
                  39.93     1:22.85 (42.92)     2:06.98 (44.13)     2:52.95 (45.97)
 13 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                2:46.97    2:53.87        
                  37.93     1:20.86 (42.93)     2:07.37 (46.51)     2:53.87 (46.50)
 14 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:51.88    2:55.49        
                  39.84     1:23.74 (43.90)     2:10.84 (47.10)     2:55.49 (44.65)
 15 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:55.82    2:56.05        
                  39.45     1:24.52 (45.07)     2:11.84 (47.32)     2:56.05 (44.21)
 16 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR          2:54.08    2:56.29        
                  39.94     1:24.13 (44.19)     2:09.82 (45.69)     2:56.29 (46.47)
 17 Valerio, Edwina           20 KB Makos-MR          2:59.09    2:59.10        
                  39.55     1:24.94 (45.39)     2:12.25 (47.31)     2:59.10 (46.85)
 18 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          3:18.39    3:20.80        
                  45.69     1:35.97 (50.28)     2:28.57 (52.60)     3:20.80 (52.23)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:00.15        
                  28.52     1:00.15 (31.63)                                        
  2 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR            59.80    1:01.34        
                  28.59     1:01.34 (32.75)                                        
  3 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:02.50        
                  29.53     1:02.50 (32.97)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:05.32        
                  30.81     1:05.32 (34.51)                                        
  5 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.58        
                  29.82     1:05.58 (35.76)                                        
  6 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.57    1:05.61        
                  30.49     1:05.61 (35.12)                                        
  7 Horan, Julia E            17 IA-MR                1:04.57    1:05.67        
                  29.61     1:05.67 (36.06)                                        
  8 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:06.14        
                  30.30     1:06.14 (35.84)                                        
  9 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:06.75        
                  31.47     1:06.75 (35.28)                                        
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.81    1:07.19        
                  31.41     1:07.19 (35.78)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                1:02.30    1:07.37        
                  30.28     1:07.37 (37.09)                                        
 12 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:07.83        
                  30.64     1:07.83 (37.19)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:07.94        
                  31.50     1:07.94 (36.44)                                        
 14 Kascle, Raeanne           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.41    1:08.28        
                  32.04     1:08.28 (36.24)                                        
 15 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:08.56        
                  31.44     1:08.56 (37.12)                                        
 16 O'Hara, Victoria N        15 Unattached-MR        1:13.72    1:09.50        
                  32.64     1:09.50 (36.86)                                        
 17 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.68        
                  32.76     1:10.68 (37.92)                                        
 18 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               1:08.79    1:12.29        
                  33.69     1:12.29 (38.60)                                        
 19 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR          1:11.83    1:12.55        
                  33.90     1:12.55 (38.65)                                        
 20 Chopey, Julia S           16 QNS-MR               1:14.30    1:12.62        
                  33.37     1:12.62 (39.25)                                        
 21 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                1:11.50    1:14.02        
                  33.84     1:14.02 (40.18)                                        
 22 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                1:11.56    1:14.06        
                  34.49     1:14.06 (39.57)                                        
 23 Batra, Esha               15 QNS-MR               1:11.83    1:14.28        
                  34.01     1:14.28 (40.27)                                        
 24 Swiatowski, Nicole        15 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:15.29        
                  34.51     1:15.29 (40.78)                                        
 25 Grygorczuk, Julia         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.45    1:16.11        
                  34.55     1:16.11 (41.56)                                        
 26 Reiter, Valerie G         15 QNS-MR               1:12.26    1:16.14        
                  35.55     1:16.14 (40.59)                                        
 27 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.15    1:16.26        
                  34.02     1:16.26 (42.24)                                        
 28 Kenny, Paulina            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:16.39        
                  34.64     1:16.39 (41.75)                                        
 29 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:17.49        
                  34.32     1:17.49 (43.17)                                        
 30 Culkin, Shannon M         16 WISC-MR              1:17.55    1:18.52        
                  36.32     1:18.52 (42.20)                                        
 31 Fox, Rieley               13 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.41        
                  35.74     1:19.41 (43.67)                                        
 32 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR          1:20.32    1:23.91        
                  37.40     1:23.91 (46.51)                                        
 33 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          1:25.45    1:27.36        
                  39.56     1:27.36 (47.80)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          2:11.11    2:14.62        
                  29.18     1:04.84 (35.66)     1:44.69 (39.85)     2:14.62 (29.93)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          2:14.88    2:16.59        
                  30.41     1:04.23 (33.82)     1:44.55 (40.32)     2:16.59 (32.04)
  3 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:14.47    2:19.08        
                  30.16     1:06.17 (36.01)     1:46.60 (40.43)     2:19.08 (32.48)
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                2:13.99    2:19.75        
                  30.72     1:05.53 (34.81)     1:47.22 (41.69)     2:19.75 (32.53)
  5 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                2:19.28    2:21.93        
                  30.93     1:08.27 (37.34)     1:48.86 (40.59)     2:21.93 (33.07)
  6 Horan, Julia E            17 IA-MR                2:15.97    2:22.14        
                  29.93     1:04.72 (34.79)     1:48.97 (44.25)     2:22.14 (33.17)
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.81    2:23.49        
                  31.42     1:07.06 (35.64)     1:52.72 (45.66)     2:23.49 (30.77)
  8 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR          2:22.72    2:23.57        
                  30.49     1:07.39 (36.90)     1:51.62 (44.23)     2:23.57 (31.95)
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:27.09    2:23.92        
                  31.40     1:09.41 (38.01)     1:51.05 (41.64)     2:23.92 (32.87)
 10 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:20.27    2:24.29        
                  31.09     1:10.01 (38.92)     1:50.98 (40.97)     2:24.29 (33.31)
 11 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:24.46        
                  30.31     1:08.23 (37.92)     1:51.51 (43.28)     2:24.46 (32.95)
 12 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:28.00        
                  31.31     1:09.18 (37.87)     1:54.82 (45.64)     2:28.00 (33.18)
 13 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:27.30    2:28.26        
                  30.03     1:07.75 (37.72)     1:52.47 (44.72)     2:28.26 (35.79)
 14 Adams, Caroline E         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.99    2:28.86        
                  30.68     1:07.45 (36.77)     1:54.03 (46.58)     2:28.86 (34.83)
 15 Pena, Sarahe              17 Twisters-MR          2:30.01    2:29.98        
                  32.06     1:08.29 (36.23)     1:55.05 (46.76)     2:29.98 (34.93)
 16 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.36    2:31.03        
                  33.11     1:15.53 (42.42)     1:55.86 (40.33)     2:31.03 (35.17)
 17 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:31.17        
                  31.50     1:08.83 (37.33)     1:56.17 (47.34)     2:31.17 (35.00)
 18 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                2:33.92    2:31.22        
                  33.75     1:12.59 (38.84)     1:55.24 (42.65)     2:31.22 (35.98)
 19 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.45    2:32.00        
                  32.05     1:13.47 (41.42)     1:58.26 (44.79)     2:32.00 (33.74)
 20 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:32.35        
                  32.05     1:10.91 (38.86)     1:57.92 (47.01)     2:32.35 (34.43)
 21 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:33.68        
                  34.02     1:11.97 (37.95)     1:58.21 (46.24)     2:33.68 (35.47)
 22 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.07        
                  32.03     1:12.96 (40.93)     1:56.82 (43.86)     2:34.07 (37.25)
 23 Reiter, Stephanie C       15 QNS-MR               2:39.81    2:37.27        
                  33.65     1:13.51 (39.86)     2:01.29 (47.78)     2:37.27 (35.98)
 24 Kascle, Raeanne           18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.09    2:37.34        
                  32.56     1:15.57 (43.01)     2:02.96 (47.39)     2:37.34 (34.38)
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       15 Twisters-MR          2:31.27    2:37.40        
                  35.98     1:15.66 (39.68)     2:00.91 (45.25)     2:37.40 (36.49)
 26 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               2:32.73    2:38.64        
                  35.31     1:17.34 (42.03)     2:01.63 (44.29)     2:38.64 (37.01)
 27 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:38.75        
                  34.63     1:14.04 (39.41)     2:03.80 (49.76)     2:38.75 (34.95)
 28 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           2:32.32    2:39.53        
                  34.00     1:18.59 (44.59)     2:05.33 (46.74)     2:39.53 (34.20)
 29 Reyna, Margaux            15 Middies-MR           2:33.63    2:39.59        
                  32.71     1:14.39 (41.68)     2:03.27 (48.88)     2:39.59 (36.32)
 30 Sztorc, Claudia           13 IA-MR                2:53.47    2:45.49        
                  36.07     1:16.73 (40.66)     2:06.75 (50.02)     2:45.49 (38.74)
 31 Martin, Taylor N          15 KB Makos-MR          2:52.63    2:50.44        
                  39.07     1:22.85 (43.78)     2:11.64 (48.79)     2:50.44 (38.80)
 32 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  15 NFS-MR               2:49.61    2:55.25        
                  36.55     1:20.89 (44.34)     2:14.51 (53.62)     2:55.25 (40.74)
 33 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR           3:02.36    3:04.52        
                  42.90     1:29.83 (46.93)     2:25.48 (55.65)     3:04.52 (39.04)
 34 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    16 KB Makos-MR          3:05.98    3:08.71        
                  42.54     1:31.31 (48.77)     2:24.00 (52.69)     3:08.71 (44.71)
 35 Santana, Miabella         16 KB Makos-MR          3:10.45    3:09.31        
                  41.27     1:26.43 (45.16)     2:26.21 (59.78)     3:09.31 (43.10)
 36 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.55    3:09.54        
                  44.39     1:28.37 (43.98)     2:27.98 (59.61)     3:09.54 (41.56)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          4:30.68    4:31.62        
                  28.29     1:00.72 (32.43)     1:35.85 (35.13)     2:11.34 (35.49)
        2:49.64 (38.30)     3:28.59 (38.95)     4:00.48 (31.89)     4:31.62 (31.14)
  2 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          4:44.34    4:42.90        
                  29.39     1:02.90 (33.51)     1:39.03 (36.13)     2:14.77 (35.74)
        2:55.69 (40.92)     3:35.72 (40.03)     4:09.28 (33.56)     4:42.90 (33.62)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          4:43.04    4:53.71        
                  31.02     1:06.13 (35.11)     1:46.31 (40.18)     2:25.48 (39.17)
        3:05.79 (40.31)     3:47.21 (41.42)     4:20.66 (33.45)     4:53.71 (33.05)
  4 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          4:44.91    4:53.98        
                  29.79     1:04.30 (34.51)     1:43.76 (39.46)     2:23.61 (39.85)
        3:05.65 (42.04)     3:48.99 (43.34)     4:21.89 (32.90)     4:53.98 (32.09)
  5 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              5:01.20    4:57.74        
                  31.97     1:09.16 (37.19)     1:47.50 (38.34)     2:26.71 (39.21)
        3:08.20 (41.49)     3:50.75 (42.55)     4:24.45 (33.70)     4:57.74 (33.29)
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR          4:56.39    5:05.20        
                  30.96     1:07.95 (36.99)     1:46.40 (38.45)     2:25.75 (39.35)
        3:11.20 (45.45)     3:58.28 (47.08)     4:31.74 (33.46)     5:05.20 (33.46)
  7 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR                    NT    5:14.39        
                  32.04     1:08.90 (36.86)     1:48.58 (39.68)     2:28.75 (40.17)
        3:13.24 (44.49)     3:59.67 (46.43)     4:37.51 (37.84)     5:14.39 (36.88)
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          5:15.55    5:26.40        
                  32.79     1:13.46 (40.67)   2:36.50 (1:23.04)                    
                                3:24.64 ( )     4:12.25 (47.61)     4:50.80 (38.55)
        5:26.40 (35.60)                                                            
  9 Spallone, Carly N         16 LIAC-MR              5:22.36    5:26.74        
                  35.92     1:17.41 (41.49)     1:58.62 (41.21)     2:39.29 (40.67)
        3:25.91 (46.62)     4:12.16 (46.25)     4:50.05 (37.89)     5:26.74 (36.69)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.85    1:43.34        
                  26.09       51.85 (25.76)     1:17.85 (26.00)     1:43.34 (25.49)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.89    1:47.02        
     1) Kaplan, Stephanie R 16          2) Pusateri, Julia M 17           
     3) de Reyna, Jillian L 13          4) Truter, Samantha N 16          
                  27.02       53.64 (26.62)     1:20.51 (26.87)     1:47.02 (26.51)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.00    1:50.47        
     1) Batra, Esha 15                  2) Chopey, Julia S 16             
     3) Reiter, Stephanie C 15          4) Groshen, Kayla N 15            
                  27.88       55.23 (27.35)     1:23.83 (28.60)     1:50.47 (26.64)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.84    1:50.76        
     1) Palmer, Pleasant D 15           2) Yuen, Kalie 15                 
     3) Dauz, Aleksandra N 15           4) Wong, Amanda L 16              
                  27.59       55.66 (28.07)     1:22.86 (27.20)     1:50.76 (27.90)
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:47.74    1:53.47        
     1) Costanzo, Erica 15              2) Ksendzovskaya, Nicole 17       
     3) Kascle, Raeanne 18              4) Adams, Caroline E 16           
                  57.89                             1:04.78 ( )     1:53.47 (48.69)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.05    1:54.70        
     1) Szydziak, Sally 13              2) Fox, Rieley 13                 
     3) Davi, Julia G 15                4) Liebowitz, Arianna 14          
                                  51.81 ( )     1:07.64 (15.83)     1:54.70 (47.06)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:55.31        
                  26.92       54.80 (27.88)     1:24.30 (29.50)     1:55.31 (31.01)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.89    1:57.93        
     1) LePique, Maya F 12              2) Portoviejo, Salma O 17         
     3) Hill, Eleanor J 16              4) Perez, Clara A 16              
                  27.97       56.76 (28.79)     1:29.24 (32.48)     1:57.93 (28.69)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:56.92    1:58.48        
     1) Soltanova, Stephanie 13         2) Baldwin, Kate E 12             
     3) Canales, Carolyn M 16           4) Muszynski, Amanda 13           
                  29.42     1:00.14 (30.72)     1:31.15 (31.01)     1:58.48 (27.33)
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:58.45    2:01.88        
     1) Martin, Taylor N 15             2) Carrasquillo, Ariana M 16      
     3) Negron, Lorielle L 13           4) Valerio, Edwina 20             
                  30.37     1:03.32 (32.95)     1:32.90 (29.58)     2:01.88 (28.98)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.15    1:54.61        
     1) Lou, Erica 17                   2) Polanco, Kayla M 15            
     3) Zhang, Crystal 15               4) Rodriguez, Tina G 17           
                  29.36     1:01.46 (32.10)     1:17.75 (16.29)     1:54.61 (36.86)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.97    1:57.93        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 15           2) Pusateri, Julia M 17           
     3) DePhillips, Michaela C 15       4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 16         
                  29.85     1:01.96 (32.11)     1:31.57 (29.61)     1:57.93 (26.36)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:59.48        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Falcao, Nicole 16               4) Starzyk, Stephany 16           
                  29.85     1:03.50 (33.65)     1:32.98 (29.48)     1:59.48 (26.50)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.80    2:02.88        
     1) Yuen, Kalie 15                  2) Kranitz, Lindsay R 17          
     3) Martinez, Marisa C 15           4) Truter, Samantha N 16          
                  32.60     1:05.45 (32.85)     1:36.03 (30.58)     2:02.88 (26.85)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.00    2:04.42        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 14           2) Hovanec, Brooke S 15           
     3) Fox, Rieley 13                  4) Hoge, Maggie M 14              
                  32.26     1:06.41 (34.15)     1:36.84 (30.43)     2:04.42 (27.58)
  6 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:00.75    2:04.62        
     1) Costanzo, Erica 15              2) Ksendzovskaya, Nicole 17       
     3) Kascle, Raeanne 18              4) Adams, Caroline E 16           
                  33.37     1:07.83 (34.46)     1:37.66 (29.83)     2:04.62 (26.96)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.18    2:20.04        
     1) Steinhauer, Berkeley L 14       2) Duver, Sophia E 13             
     3) Hamazaki, Sakura 16             4) Minozzi, Marissa L 13          
                  39.08     1:16.25 (37.17)     1:46.57 (30.32)     2:20.04 (33.47)
  8 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:24.42    2:25.97        
     1) Reed, Nia N 13                  2) Negron, Lorielle L 13          
     3) Santana, Miabella 16            4) Martin, Taylor N 15            
                  42.13     1:20.26 (38.13)     1:56.56 (36.30)     2:25.97 (29.41)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           15.15      14.40        
  2 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                18.56      16.52        
  3 Rivera, Nikolai            8 KB Makos-MR            16.50      16.82        
  4 Romanelli, Niccholas       8 WISC-MR                16.73      17.12        
  5 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                18.70      17.18        
  6 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR            18.86      17.20        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            19.58      17.50        
  8 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  18.82      17.73        
  8 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR                20.66      17.73        
 10 Ratling, Kunga Y           7 Twisters-MR               NT      17.87        
 11 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           20.95      18.14        
 12 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            18.51      18.39        
 13 McKenzie, Jeremy J         7 NFS-MR                 24.84      18.88        
 14 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                20.25      19.07        
 15 Smith, Jamar               8 NFS-MR                    NT      19.38        
 16 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                24.11      19.51        
 17 Durant, Kyle J             7 KB Makos-MR            17.57      19.53        
 18 Perianu, Nicolas           7 Twisters-MR            20.58      19.59        
 19 Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.15      19.68        
 20 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            21.26      20.61        
 21 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR               NT      20.73        
 22 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                22.00      20.89        
 23 Berger, Zachary A          7 IA-MR                  21.77      21.16        
 23 Rubendall, Joseph B        6 WISC-MR                19.87      21.16        
 25 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                20.66      21.22        
 26 Emerick, Owen M            7 WISC-MR                21.37      21.87        
 27 Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR                20.56      22.44        
 28 Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                19.45      22.98        
 29 Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR               NT      23.05        
 30 Dhumale-Smyth, Liam        8 QNS-MR                    NT      23.13        
 31 Roberts, Shane W           7 NFS-MR                    NT      23.44        
 32 Montgomery, Jack T         8 QNS-MR                 24.48      24.09        
 33 Brown, Myles B             8 NFS-MR                    NT      24.75        
 34 Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR            23.03      25.45        
 35 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD                29.93      32.20        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.35      30.95        
  2 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                36.08      35.76        
  3 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                38.10      35.77        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            37.09      38.06        
  5 Romanelli, Niccholas       8 WISC-MR                39.02      38.37        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y           7 Twisters-MR            39.22      38.52        
  7 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR            49.98      39.03        
  8 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            37.20      39.16        
  9 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                39.63      39.65        
 10 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.96      40.12        
 11 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR                40.44      40.62        
 12 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                47.60      41.82        
 13 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                43.39      43.49        
 14 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR            43.60      43.52        
 15 Durant, Kyle J             7 KB Makos-MR            43.86      43.79        
 16 McKenzie, Jeremy J         7 NFS-MR                 44.72      44.05        
 17 Rivera, Nikolai            8 KB Makos-MR            41.60      44.14        
 18 Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.17      44.27        
 19 Perianu, Nicolas           7 Twisters-MR            47.63      44.36        
 20 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR                43.85      44.54        
 21 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                54.86      44.97        
 22 Emerick, Owen M            7 WISC-MR                53.81      45.27        
 23 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            37.12      46.31        
 24 Smith, Jamar               8 NFS-MR                    NT      46.71        
 25 Berger, Zachary A          7 IA-MR                  55.14      47.74        
 26 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                49.12      47.91        
 27 Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                46.67      48.79        
 28 Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR            52.83      49.05        
 29 Roberts, Shane W           7 NFS-MR                    NT      49.10        
 30 Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR                48.21      49.27        
 31 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                 51.44      50.93        
 32 Rubendall, Joseph B        6 WISC-MR                57.17      52.00        
 33 Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.54        
 34 Brown, Myles B             8 NFS-MR                    NT      59.08        
 35 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD              1:14.24    1:10.42        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                20.23      19.22        
  2 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  22.00      19.68        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            23.87      20.19        
  3 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            23.98      20.19        
  5 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                20.71      20.24        
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                23.32      21.18        
  7 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                21.97      21.32        
  7 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                26.00      21.32        
  9 Romanelli, Niccholas       8 WISC-MR                22.12      21.45        
 10 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR                23.31      21.70        
 11 Ratling, Kunga Y           7 Twisters-MR               NT      21.78        
 12 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.87      22.11        
 13 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR            25.89      22.23        
 14 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                25.00      22.51        
 15 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR                26.82      23.04        
 16 Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.15      23.51        
 17 McKenzie, Jeremy J         7 NFS-MR                 32.71      23.62        
 18 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR               NT      23.66        
 19 Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR                26.09      23.90        
 20 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                25.82      24.00        
 21 Smith, Jamar               8 NFS-MR                    NT      24.71        
 22 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                 28.46      24.72        
 23 Montgomery, Jack T         8 QNS-MR                 25.48      24.78        
 24 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            25.21      25.04        
 25 Durant, Kyle J             7 KB Makos-MR            16.96      25.12        
 26 Rubendall, Joseph B        6 WISC-MR                25.66      25.85        
 27 Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR               NT      26.01        
 28 Perianu, Nicolas           7 Twisters-MR            25.23      26.15        
 29 Land, Dylan M              8 BCSC-MD                23.44      26.16        
 30 Emerick, Owen M            7 WISC-MR                26.01      27.30        
 31 Berger, Zachary A          7 IA-MR                  28.77      27.42        
 32 Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR            30.04      27.69        
 33 Roberts, Shane W           7 NFS-MR                    NT      28.23        
 34 Brown, Myles B             8 NFS-MR                    NT      29.28        
 35 Neff, James M              6 BCSC-MD                35.25      35.44        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.19      19.47        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            24.42      20.78        
  3 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                21.98      21.90        
  4 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR                25.09      22.77        
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                27.02      24.85        
  6 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  27.00      25.24        
  7 Romanelli, Niccholas       8 WISC-MR                25.66      25.28        
  8 Rivera, Nikolai            8 KB Makos-MR            23.39      25.72        
  9 Dhumale-Smyth, Liam        8 QNS-MR                    NT      25.82        
 10 Buckley, Gavin C           7 LIAC-MR                28.25      25.89        
 11 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            27.92      26.41        
 12 Ratling, Kunga Y           7 Twisters-MR               NT      26.42        
 13 Malamud, Daniel            7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.15      26.56        
 14 Perianu, Nicolas           7 Twisters-MR            32.00      26.99        
 15 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            29.72      27.20        
 16 Smith, Jamar               8 NFS-MR                    NT      27.70        
 17 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                30.67      28.19        
 18 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                    NT      28.45        
 19 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.49        
 20 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR            37.49      29.22        
 21 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     8 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.57        
 22 Montgomery, Jack T         8 QNS-MR                    NT      31.48        
 23 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                34.02      31.52        
 24 Rubendall, Joseph B        6 WISC-MR                37.99      32.09        
 25 Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR               NT      32.14        
 26 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR               NT      32.44        
 -- Roberts, Shane W           7 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR            32.14         DQ        
 -- Emerick, Owen M            7 WISC-MR                32.22         DQ        
 -- Berger, Zachary A          7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Brown, Myles B             8 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                23.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.22      34.00        
  2 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                41.24      39.58        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                45.94      42.96        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  47.00      44.05        
  5 Romanelli, Niccholas       8 WISC-MR                53.89      47.80        
  6 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.15      52.58        
  7 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR                54.34      55.77        
 -- Rubendall, Joseph B        6 WISC-MR              1:25.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Emerick, Owen M            7 WISC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rivera, Nikolai            8 KB Makos-MR          1:03.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Durant, Kyle J             7 KB Makos-MR            57.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:15.57    1:07.05        
     1) O'Hagan, Patrick J 8            2) Castano, Nicholas M 8          
     3) Darcy, James 7                  4) Siegel, William H 8            
                  34.49     1:07.05 (32.56)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:03.21    1:08.42        
                  35.75     1:08.42 (32.67)                                        
  3 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:14.74    1:22.06        
     1) McKenzie, Jeremy J 7            2) Smith, Jamar 8                 
     3) Roberts, Shane W 7              4) Brown, Myles B 8               
                  39.47     1:22.06 (42.59)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:23.97    1:22.24        
     1) Dring, Robby L 8                2) Kim-Shoemaker, David J 8       
     3) Weidinger, Hugh J 7             4) Buckley, Gavin C 7             
                  42.10     1:22.24 (40.14)                                        
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:25.77    1:22.47        
     1) Romanelli, Niccholas 8          2) Rubendall, Joseph B 6          
     3) Emerick, Owen M 7               4) Platow, Jonathan R 8           
                  42.69     1:22.47 (39.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            27.58      28.32        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.35      30.42        
  3 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  32.52      30.43        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            29.27      30.52        
  5 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            30.12      30.56        
  6 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            30.55      31.26        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       10 IA-MR                  31.44      31.47        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            30.84      31.57        
  9 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR                 31.18      31.71        
 10 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR                34.88      32.56        
 11 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                34.61      33.28        
 12 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                34.22      33.31        
 13 Kruty, Leo                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.53      33.33        
 14 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            34.15      33.63        
 14 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.31      33.63        
 16 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  34.20      34.02        
 17 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                35.23      34.22        
 18 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 34.05      34.24        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            33.45      34.30        
 20 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.42        
 21 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                36.12      34.47        
 22 Huh, Thomas M             10 LIAC-MR                36.43      34.53        
 23 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                33.70      34.57        
 24 Byrne, Scott P            10 HAA-MR                 33.01      34.71        
 25 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.85        
 26 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                34.99      35.13        
 27 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.31      36.24        
 28 Schulze, Enzo             10 QNS-MR                 36.30      36.29        
 29 Radov, Elliot             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.44      36.57        
 30 Chen, Miles               10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.96      36.65        
 31 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.69        
 32 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.97      36.78        
 33 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.41      36.81        
 34 Devoti, Milton            10 WISC-MR                36.86      37.35        
 35 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.64      37.36        
 36 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR                 38.53      38.11        
 37 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.81      38.27        
 38 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR                37.51      38.67        
 39 Luu, Nicholas             10 HAA-MR                 41.48      38.83        
 40 Ford, Christopher         10 KB Makos-MR            40.78      38.89        
 41 Wong, Sky                  9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.58      39.07        
 42 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                39.29      39.43        
 43 Howlett, Kalam S          10 NFS-MR                    NT      39.60        
 44 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                40.16      40.08        
 45 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                  39.00      40.18        
 46 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.22      40.23        
 47 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                41.49      40.42        
 48 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                42.69      40.85        
 49 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR                42.13      41.24        
 50 Miranda, Alex M           10 WISC-MR                45.88      41.67        
 51 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR                42.97      44.12        
 52 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR                47.47      45.12        
 53 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.45      46.11        
 54 Nawrot, Peter              9 IA-MR                     NT      46.30        
 55 Filagrossi, Christian T    9 LIAC-MR                40.23      46.44        
 56 Soltsman, Max              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.62    1:00.70        
 57 Richards, Aaron J          9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:05.88        
 -- Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            34.29     X32.58        
 -- Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR                37.95     X38.05        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:01.38    1:02.49        
                  29.72     1:02.49 (32.77)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:06.68        
                  31.88     1:06.68 (34.80)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR               1:08.07    1:08.15        
                  33.02     1:08.15 (35.13)                                        
  4 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:08.67        
                  32.53     1:08.67 (36.14)                                        
  5 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:09.11        
                  34.39     1:09.11 (34.72)                                        
  6 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.16    1:09.64        
                  33.73     1:09.64 (35.91)                                        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       10 IA-MR                     NT    1:10.53        
                  33.08     1:10.53 (37.45)                                        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:10.91        
                  32.92     1:10.91 (37.99)                                        
  9 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:11.93        
                  34.30     1:11.93 (37.63)                                        
 10 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                1:12.25    1:12.36        
                  34.95     1:12.36 (37.41)                                        
 11 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:13.95    1:12.85        
                  35.05     1:12.85 (37.80)                                        
 12 Kruty, Leo                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.67    1:13.27        
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)                                        
 13 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.91    1:13.86        
                  34.04     1:13.86 (39.82)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR          1:17.54    1:15.02        
                  35.95     1:15.02 (39.07)                                        
 15 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.07        
                  35.54     1:15.07 (39.53)                                        
 16 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          1:23.00    1:15.80        
                  37.02     1:15.80 (38.78)                                        
 17 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:16.23        
                  37.02     1:16.23 (39.21)                                        
 18 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:16.60        
                  36.59     1:16.60 (40.01)                                        
 19 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               1:14.52    1:17.38        
                  37.94     1:17.38 (39.44)                                        
 20 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.92    1:17.41        
                  35.89     1:17.41 (41.52)                                        
 21 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.22    1:17.88        
                  37.37     1:17.88 (40.51)                                        
 22 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR              1:14.74    1:18.66        
                  36.74     1:18.66 (41.92)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:19.20        
                  37.97     1:19.20 (41.23)                                        
 24 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:21.23        
 25 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.15    1:21.26        
                  37.39     1:21.26 (43.87)                                        
 26 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.62    1:21.47        
                  39.31     1:21.47 (42.16)                                        
 27 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR               1:28.00    1:23.24        
                  39.75     1:23.24 (43.49)                                        
 28 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.96    1:23.62        
                  39.96     1:23.62 (43.66)                                        
 29 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.96    1:23.80        
                  39.89     1:23.80 (43.91)                                        
 30 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.59    1:23.85        
                  39.69     1:23.85 (44.16)                                        
 31 Byrne, Scott P            10 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:24.67        
                  39.15     1:24.67 (45.52)                                        
 32 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:24.93        
                  39.69     1:24.93 (45.24)                                        
 33 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:25.71        
                  41.61     1:25.71 (44.10)                                        
 34 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.19    1:25.83        
                  39.94     1:25.83 (45.89)                                        
 35 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.20    1:26.36        
                  40.97     1:26.36 (45.39)                                        
 36 Devoti, Milton            10 WISC-MR              1:28.90    1:27.65        
                  41.56     1:27.65 (46.09)                                        
 37 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.39    1:27.85        
                  42.11     1:27.85 (45.74)                                        
 38 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:28.00        
                  42.05     1:28.00 (45.95)                                        
 39 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:29.20        
                  42.85     1:29.20 (46.35)                                        
 40 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:29.86        
 41 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:30.01        
                  42.64     1:30.01 (47.37)                                        
 42 Luu, Nicholas             10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.21        
                  41.49     1:34.21 (52.72)                                        
 43 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR              1:31.39    1:34.36        
 44 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:34.66        
                  44.04     1:34.66 (50.62)                                        
 45 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:34.93        
                  44.52     1:34.93 (50.41)                                        
 46 Ford, Christopher         10 KB Makos-MR          1:39.53    1:36.11        
                  45.21     1:36.11 (50.90)                                        
 47 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:36.67        
                  47.76     1:36.67 (48.91)                                        
 48 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR              1:40.17    1:43.07        
                  46.44     1:43.07 (56.63)                                        
 49 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR              1:51.21    1:45.43        
                  47.69     1:45.43 (57.74)                                        
 50 Filagrossi, Christian T    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.76    1:48.75        
                  48.77     1:48.75 (59.98)                                        
 51 Richards, Aaron J          9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:32.98        
                1:08.24   2:32.98 (1:24.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          2:14.26    2:14.92        
                  31.00     1:06.05 (35.05)     1:41.09 (35.04)     2:14.92 (33.83)
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                2:17.25    2:17.65        
                  31.37     1:06.91 (35.54)     1:42.98 (36.07)     2:17.65 (34.67)
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          2:21.81    2:25.10        
                  32.63     1:09.60 (36.97)     1:47.15 (37.55)     2:25.10 (37.95)
  4 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR               2:33.77    2:32.54        
                  32.77     1:10.81 (38.04)     1:54.04 (43.23)     2:32.54 (38.50)
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              2:46.30    2:39.97        
                  35.57     1:17.71 (42.14)     1:59.92 (42.21)     2:39.97 (40.05)
  6 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          2:30.96    2:40.51        
                  35.94     1:18.80 (42.86)     2:02.07 (43.27)     2:40.51 (38.44)
  7 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              2:55.53    2:40.52        
                  37.70     1:20.42 (42.72)     2:02.33 (41.91)     2:40.52 (38.19)
  8 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              2:55.80    2:41.60        
                  35.22                             1:17.45 ( )     2:00.27 (42.82)
        2:41.60 (41.33)                                                            
  9 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              2:49.92    2:42.26        
                  36.16     1:19.19 (43.03)     2:02.83 (43.64)     2:42.26 (39.43)
 10 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.41    2:44.39        
                  37.63                             1:19.97 ( )     2:03.25 (43.28)
        2:44.39 (41.14)                                                            
 11 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              3:25.63    2:45.35        
                  36.96                             1:18.27 ( )     2:01.41 (43.14)
        2:45.35 (43.94)                                                            
 12 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.73    2:45.81        
                  36.93     1:19.88 (42.95)     2:03.98 (44.10)     2:45.81 (41.83)
 13 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.43    2:52.18        
                  39.10     1:21.94 (42.84)     2:07.70 (45.76)     2:52.18 (44.48)
 14 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:54.62        
                  39.93                             1:25.42 ( )     2:12.11 (46.69)
        2:54.62 (42.51)                                                            
 15 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              3:01.09    2:58.47        
                  41.67                             1:29.36 ( )     2:16.12 (46.76)
        2:58.47 (42.35)                                                            
 16 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.29        
                  38.04                             1:23.85 ( )     2:12.95 (49.10)
        3:00.29 (47.34)                                                            
 17 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:06.77        
                  41.45                             1:29.68 ( )     2:20.01 (50.33)
        3:06.77 (46.76)                                                            
 18 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.66        
                  41.56                             1:31.39 ( )     2:22.41 (51.02)
        3:09.66 (47.25)                                                            
 19 Devoti, Milton            10 WISC-MR              3:10.99    3:11.83        
                  41.02                             1:29.79 ( )     2:23.71 (53.92)
        3:11.83 (48.12)                                                            
 20 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:23.92        
            2:29.03 ( )     3:23.92 (54.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.46      35.25        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  36.37      36.58        
  3 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            39.07      37.33        
  4 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                38.63      37.51        
  5 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            38.26      37.86        
  6 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR                39.01      38.19        
  7 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  39.87      38.41        
  8 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.74      38.44        
  9 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.86      38.74        
 10 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.68      39.25        
 11 Huh, Thomas M             10 LIAC-MR                40.04      39.48        
 12 Londono, Nicholas G       10 IA-MR                  38.74      39.85        
 13 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                41.54      40.26        
 14 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                40.45      40.50        
 15 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                40.12      40.59        
 16 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            42.40      40.60        
 17 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR             41.33      40.62        
 18 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.84      41.11        
 19 Byrne, Scott P            10 HAA-MR                 41.03      41.15        
 20 Radov, Elliot             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.15      41.38        
 21 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.91      41.47        
 22 Devoti, Milton            10 WISC-MR                42.83      41.57        
 23 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                41.44      41.89        
 24 Chen, Miles               10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.15      42.02        
 25 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            41.54      42.50        
 26 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR                43.61      42.59        
 27 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR                44.04      43.66        
 28 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.03      44.38        
 29 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                45.42      44.44        
 30 Nawrot, Peter              9 IA-MR                     NT      44.48        
 31 Schulze, Enzo             10 QNS-MR                 45.21      44.56        
 32 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                42.07      44.65        
 33 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR                46.85      44.87        
 34 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                43.88      44.93        
 35 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR                46.47      45.02        
 36 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.87      45.15        
 37 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR                44.32      45.50        
 38 Miranda, Alex M           10 WISC-MR                48.99      45.60        
 39 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                44.91      46.00        
 40 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.24      47.11        
 41 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                47.11      47.32        
 42 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                45.76      47.77        
 43 Wong, Sky                  9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15      47.79        
 44 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.98      48.84        
 45 Luu, Nicholas             10 HAA-MR                 52.45      48.99        
 46 Howlett, Kalam S          10 NFS-MR                    NT      49.47        
 47 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR                52.32      50.78        
 48 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR                52.08      50.87        
 49 Richards, Aaron J          9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:14.45        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:09.81        
                  34.27     1:09.81 (35.54)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:14.49    1:14.38        
                  36.06     1:14.38 (38.32)                                        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:17.73    1:17.57        
                  38.24     1:17.57 (39.33)                                        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:17.73        
                  37.53     1:17.73 (40.20)                                        
  5 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.69    1:18.40        
                  37.38     1:18.40 (41.02)                                        
  6 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.86    1:18.96        
                  38.87     1:18.96 (40.09)                                        
  7 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.33    1:20.86        
                  39.33     1:20.86 (41.53)                                        
  8 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:26.81    1:22.64        
                  40.37     1:22.64 (42.27)                                        
  9 Kruty, Leo                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.85    1:22.97        
                  39.39     1:22.97 (43.58)                                        
 10 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:23.06        
                  40.43     1:23.06 (42.63)                                        
 11 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:23.23        
                  40.41     1:23.23 (42.82)                                        
 12 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          1:25.78    1:23.92        
                  41.16     1:23.92 (42.76)                                        
 13 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.12    1:24.44        
                  40.93     1:24.44 (43.51)                                        
 14 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                1:27.25    1:24.84        
                  41.21     1:24.84 (43.63)                                        
 15 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR              1:28.90    1:25.41        
                  41.43     1:25.41 (43.98)                                        
 16 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:25.96        
                  41.62     1:25.96 (44.34)                                        
 17 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:28.32    1:26.00        
                  42.37     1:26.00 (43.63)                                        
 18 Byrne, Scott P            10 HAA-MR               1:28.87    1:29.48        
                  41.51     1:29.48 (47.97)                                        
 19 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:29.81        
                  43.68     1:29.81 (46.13)                                        
 20 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.18    1:30.88        
                  43.88     1:30.88 (47.00)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR          1:33.24    1:31.19        
                  43.71     1:31.19 (47.48)                                        
 22 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.03    1:31.28        
                  44.73     1:31.28 (46.55)                                        
 23 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:31.54        
                  44.64     1:31.54 (46.90)                                        
 24 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:31.74        
                  44.90     1:31.74 (46.84)                                        
 25 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.96    1:32.89        
                  44.68     1:32.89 (48.21)                                        
 26 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.15    1:33.21        
                  43.88     1:33.21 (49.33)                                        
 27 Devoti, Milton            10 WISC-MR              1:34.77    1:35.36        
                  44.73     1:35.36 (50.63)                                        
 28 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.17    1:35.84        
                  45.94     1:35.84 (49.90)                                        
 29 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.92    1:37.12        
 30 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.15    1:37.41        
                  46.49     1:37.41 (50.92)                                        
 31 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:38.40        
                  46.87     1:38.40 (51.53)                                        
 32 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.15    1:41.19        
                  50.08     1:41.19 (51.11)                                        
 33 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:41.47        
                  50.36     1:41.47 (51.11)                                        
 34 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:46.85    1:41.81        
                  50.23     1:41.81 (51.58)                                        
 35 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:42.54        
 36 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:42.71        
                  50.42     1:42.71 (52.29)                                        
 37 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.63    1:44.88        
 38 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.54    1:46.84        
                  52.81     1:46.84 (54.03)                                        
 39 Luu, Nicholas             10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.80        
 40 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR              1:55.55    2:00.63        
 -- Ford, Christopher         10 KB Makos-MR          2:15.90         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  54.93        DQ (1:02.55)                                        
 -- Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR              1:59.03         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Howlett, Kalam S          10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.40        DQ (1:13.54)                                        
 -- Filagrossi, Christian T    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  36.96      36.70        
  2 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            40.75      40.05        
  3 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            40.06      40.51        
  4 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.82      40.74        
  5 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR                 42.49      42.74        
  6 Radov, Elliot             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.14      43.41        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  44.57      43.48        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                42.61      43.98        
  9 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 43.22      44.62        
 10 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  45.57      45.90        
 11 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            45.91      46.11        
 12 Huh, Thomas M             10 LIAC-MR                49.44      46.97        
 13 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.15      47.88        
 14 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR             46.32      48.01        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.36      48.11        
 16 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR                52.84      49.26        
 17 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                47.86      49.38        
 18 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                  52.59      50.27        
 19 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR                52.11      50.39        
 20 Luu, Nicholas             10 HAA-MR                 54.23      50.58        
 21 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                50.09      50.80        
 22 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR                50.21      51.11        
 23 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR                50.48      51.45        
 24 Chen, Miles               10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.15      51.75        
 25 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.47      52.50        
 26 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                51.96      52.63        
 27 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR                 56.09      52.74        
 28 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                57.82      54.76        
 29 Flores, Christien J       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.15        
 30 Devoti, Milton            10 WISC-MR                55.11      56.63        
 31 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.99      57.38        
 32 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR                56.30      58.47        
 33 Soltsman, Max              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.46    1:04.17        
 34 Ford, Christopher         10 KB Makos-MR          1:09.02    1:04.32        
 35 Filagrossi, Christian T    9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.19        
 36 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:11.47        
 -- Wong, Sky                  9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.15         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:19.23    1:17.84        
                  37.78     1:17.84 (40.06)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:27.82    1:22.16        
                  38.81     1:22.16 (43.35)                                        
  3 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:26.83    1:27.26        
                  40.59     1:27.26 (46.67)                                        
  4 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.57    1:29.80        
                  42.96     1:29.80 (46.84)                                        
  5 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.40    1:31.43        
                  43.62     1:31.43 (47.81)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.45    1:32.78        
                  44.94     1:32.78 (47.84)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR               1:32.91    1:32.93        
                  43.83     1:32.93 (49.10)                                        
  8 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               1:38.95    1:39.09        
                  46.95     1:39.09 (52.14)                                        
  9 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          1:42.81    1:39.37        
                  48.63     1:39.37 (50.74)                                        
 10 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                1:41.33    1:42.96        
                  49.60     1:42.96 (53.36)                                        
 11 Malamud, Jacob            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.23    1:43.38        
                  49.13     1:43.38 (54.25)                                        
 12 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.60    1:44.85        
                  49.81     1:44.85 (55.04)                                        
 13 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.07    1:45.80        
                  49.31     1:45.80 (56.49)                                        
 14 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:38.91    1:47.23        
                  50.72     1:47.23 (56.51)                                        
 15 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:50.00        
                  52.90     1:50.00 (57.10)                                        
 16 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:46.90    1:50.64        
                  53.36     1:50.64 (57.28)                                        
 17 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              2:14.33    1:53.25        
                  53.22   1:53.25 (1:00.03)                                        
 18 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.15    1:53.99        
                  52.86   1:53.99 (1:01.13)                                        
 19 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:55.99        
                  54.25   1:55.99 (1:01.74)                                        
 20 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.48    1:56.03        
                  53.80   1:56.03 (1:02.23)                                        
 21 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.48    1:56.66        
                  54.91   1:56.66 (1:01.75)                                        
 22 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                1:59.00    2:02.51        
                1:00.20   2:02.51 (1:02.31)                                        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.63        
                  59.71   2:04.63 (1:04.92)                                        
 24 Devoti, Milton            10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    2:08.72        
                1:00.56   2:08.72 (1:08.16)                                        
 25 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:18.12        
                1:03.60   2:18.12 (1:14.52)                                        
 -- Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.15         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:00.17        DQ (1:08.41)                                        
 -- Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:44.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.08          DQ (49.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            31.77      31.28        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            31.41      31.40        
  3 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                  33.21      33.02        
  4 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            35.07      34.37        
  5 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  34.64      35.34        
  6 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                  35.51      35.70        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       10 IA-MR                  38.33      35.95        
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      36.16        
  9 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.15      36.26        
 10 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR                 38.17      37.29        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            33.51      37.46        
 12 Wang, Vincent             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.36      38.98        
 13 Brady, Timothy             9 IA-MR                  40.40      39.20        
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR                41.49      40.08        
 15 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR                40.64      40.10        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            39.78      40.66        
 17 Byrne, Scott P            10 HAA-MR                 36.04      41.11        
 18 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.00      41.28        
 19 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.65      41.39        
 20 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR            39.44      41.42        
 21 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                41.79      41.71        
 22 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR                45.11      44.48        
 23 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.68      44.66        
 24 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 39.65      45.07        
 25 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                47.83      45.14        
 26 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12      45.89        
 27 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      46.71        
 28 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                49.79      47.70        
 29 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                51.66      47.99        
 30 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                47.73      48.26        
 31 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                  51.00      48.27        
 32 Luu, Nicholas             10 HAA-MR                 59.32      49.41        
 33 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.36      49.88        
 34 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                  50.00      51.17        
 35 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR                 54.36      52.15        
 36 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                47.98      52.79        
 37 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.14      56.68        
 38 Ford, Christopher         10 KB Makos-MR          1:06.06    1:05.14        
 -- Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                51.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kruty, Leo                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Filagrossi, Christian T    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Howlett, Kalam S          10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                54.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:10.98        
                  33.82     1:10.98 (37.16)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.18    1:13.00        
                  33.85     1:13.00 (39.15)                                        
  3 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.54    1:23.40        
                  38.72     1:23.40 (44.68)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:29.52        
                  41.12     1:29.52 (48.40)                                        
  5 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:31.14        
                  41.75     1:31.14 (49.39)                                        
  6 Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.83    1:31.64        
                  41.12     1:31.64 (50.52)                                        
  7 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:45.43    1:31.73        
                  42.11     1:31.73 (49.62)                                        
  8 Kruty, Leo                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.62    1:34.17        
                  39.66     1:34.17 (54.51)                                        
  9 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:37.68        
                  42.51     1:37.68 (55.17)                                        
 10 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:46.48    1:40.84        
                  45.69     1:40.84 (55.15)                                        
 11 Byrne, Scott P            10 HAA-MR               1:31.12    1:41.17        
                  40.91   1:41.17 (1:00.26)                                        
 12 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.84        
                  49.12     1:42.84 (53.72)                                        
 13 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:51.27        
                  50.30   1:51.27 (1:00.97)                                        
 14 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:58.55    1:52.96        
 -- Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR                NT        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.46          DQ (58.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:11.41        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:12.28        
                  35.40     1:12.28 (36.88)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:13.89    1:15.34        
                  34.76     1:15.34 (40.58)                                        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:18.67    1:16.96        
                  35.55     1:16.96 (41.41)                                        
  5 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:19.13        
                  37.10     1:19.13 (42.03)                                        
  6 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:20.25    1:19.14        
                  36.59     1:19.14 (42.55)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Chase C          9 NFS-MR               1:19.39    1:20.38        
                  37.27     1:20.38 (43.11)                                        
  8 Su, Sean A                10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:21.28        
                  38.98     1:21.28 (42.30)                                        
  9 Kruty, Leo                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.15    1:21.39        
                  37.48     1:21.39 (43.91)                                        
 10 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                1:27.39    1:21.89        
                  37.03     1:21.89 (44.86)                                        
 11 Puccio, Michael           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.95    1:22.16        
                  37.37     1:22.16 (44.79)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:21.98    1:25.15        
                  38.25     1:25.15 (46.90)                                        
 13 Londono, Nicholas G       10 IA-MR                     NT    1:25.22        
                  36.84     1:25.22 (48.38)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:25.37        
                  42.41     1:25.37 (42.96)                                        
 15 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:30.23    1:25.85        
                  39.47     1:25.85 (46.38)                                        
 16 David, Sebastian          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.22    1:26.64        
                  39.29     1:26.64 (47.35)                                        
 17 Decasseres, Elijah        10 KB Makos-MR          1:26.69    1:27.24        
                  39.62     1:27.24 (47.62)                                        
 18 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:27.22    1:27.33        
                  38.41     1:27.33 (48.92)                                        
 19 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               1:23.78    1:27.37        
                  40.73     1:27.37 (46.64)                                        
 20 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR              1:34.74    1:28.82        
                  41.77     1:28.82 (47.05)                                        
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:27.19    1:29.08        
                  42.11     1:29.08 (46.97)                                        
 22 Tung, Wesley S             9 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:29.89        
                  44.43     1:29.89 (45.46)                                        
 23 Lokshin, Joshua            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.65    1:30.18        
                  43.48     1:30.18 (46.70)                                        
 24 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:30.91        
                  42.13     1:30.91 (48.78)                                        
 25 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.79    1:33.37        
                  42.50     1:33.37 (50.87)                                        
 26 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.11    1:34.82        
                  48.03     1:34.82 (46.79)                                        
 27 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:35.16        
                  46.07     1:35.16 (49.09)                                        
 28 Yadgarov, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.26    1:36.08        
                  44.82     1:36.08 (51.26)                                        
 29 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.17    1:36.46        
                  44.78     1:36.46 (51.68)                                        
 30 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR              1:48.88    1:36.63        
                  45.89     1:36.63 (50.74)                                        
 31 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR               1:43.03    1:38.39        
                  47.22     1:38.39 (51.17)                                        
 32 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.44    1:38.58        
                  48.40     1:38.58 (50.18)                                        
 33 Schulze, Enzo             10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:38.95        
                  46.07     1:38.95 (52.88)                                        
 34 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:49.04    1:39.38        
                  48.12     1:39.38 (51.26)                                        
 35 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR              1:44.44    1:40.38        
                  48.38     1:40.38 (52.00)                                        
 36 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.47    1:41.21        
                  45.34     1:41.21 (55.87)                                        
 37 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.26    1:42.84        
                  48.50     1:42.84 (54.34)                                        
 38 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.96    1:43.16        
                  46.36     1:43.16 (56.80)                                        
 39 Foppiano, Daniel          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.06    1:43.22        
                  45.89     1:43.22 (57.33)                                        
 40 Puccio, Matthew D          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.15    1:43.67        
                  48.05     1:43.67 (55.62)                                        
 41 Khudaynatov, Yannis        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.49    1:49.74        
                  53.43     1:49.74 (56.31)                                        
 42 Filagrossi, Christian T    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:59.98        
 -- Kleyman, Gabriel           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.15         DQ        
                  47.00          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Dalton, Joseph            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.60         DQ        
                  46.81          DQ (48.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.02    2:00.64        
                  30.04     1:00.77 (30.73)     1:32.21 (31.44)     2:00.64 (28.43)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.26    2:16.81        
     1) Su, Sean A 10                   2) Tung, Wesley S 9               
     3) Wu, Tyler 10                    4) McCarthy, Aidan N 9            
                  33.68     1:09.06 (35.38)     1:43.15 (34.09)     2:16.81 (33.66)
  3 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:11.18    2:16.96        
     1) Kruty, Leo 10                   2) Ioselevich, Arie 10            
     3) Wang, Vincent 10                4) David, Sebastian 10            
                  33.38     1:07.58 (34.20)     1:23.66 (16.08)     2:16.96 (53.30)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:20.00    2:24.12        
     1) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 10       2) Vanjula, Bogdan A 10           
     3) Brillante, Francesco A 9        4) Pepper, Hudson M 9             
                  32.30     1:14.06 (41.76)     1:31.09 (17.03)     2:24.12 (53.03)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:27.07    2:28.33        
     1) Holler, John T 10               2) Lee, Jonathan 10               
     3) Luu, Nicholas 10                4) Byrne, Scott P 10              
                  36.14     1:15.73 (39.59)     1:31.12 (15.39)     2:28.33 (57.21)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:40.87    2:31.28        
     1) Devoti, Milton 10               2) Johnson, Michael P 10          
     3) Dantini, Nicholas A 9           4) Dugo, Jesse D 10               
                  37.75     1:21.64 (43.89)     2:20.10 (58.46)     2:31.28 (11.18)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:22.61    2:36.35        
     1) Duffy, Kieran E 10              2) Bennett, Ryan a 10             
     3) Leng, Toby J 9                  4) Stewart, Matthew X 10          
                  36.32     1:20.42 (44.10)     1:40.15 (19.73)     2:36.35 (56.20)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:34.15    2:41.85        
     1) Chau, Preston 9                 2) Erdos, Miles H 9               
     3) Cook, Hunter R 10               4) Sileo, Damien R 9              
                  44.29     1:23.08 (38.79)     2:01.32 (38.24)     2:41.85 (40.53)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.98    2:17.61        
                  33.13     1:14.08 (40.95)     1:46.71 (32.63)     2:17.61 (30.90)
  2 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:22.45    2:31.23        
     1) Puccio, Michael 10              2) Ioselevich, Arie 10            
     3) Kruty, Leo 10                   4) David, Sebastian 10            
                  38.36     1:25.86 (47.50)     1:46.06 (20.20)     2:31.23 (45.17)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:29.46    2:34.56        
     1) Chu, Allan 10                   2) McCarthy, Aidan N 9            
     3) Su, Sean A 10                   4) Duffy, Kieran E 10             
                                1:19.73 ( )     2:00.35 (40.62)     2:34.56 (34.21)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:49.59    2:51.93        
     1) Holler, John T 10               2) Luu, Nicholas 10               
     3) Byrne, Scott P 10               4) Lee, Jonathan 10               
                  48.88     1:35.06 (46.18)     2:14.95 (39.89)     2:51.93 (36.98)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:51.13    2:56.84        
     1) Bedell, Quinn 10                2) Johnson, Michael P 10          
     3) Dugo, Jesse D 10                4) Platow, Mathew G 10            
                  42.34   1:44.07 (1:01.73)     2:19.47 (35.40)     2:56.84 (37.37)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:41.41         DQ        
     1) Huh, Thomas M 10                2) Tung, Wesley S 9               
     3) Wu, Tyler 10                    4) Stewart, Matthew X 10          
                  40.40     1:31.17 (50.77)     2:12.01 (40.84)          DQ (36.19)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:43.97         DQ        
     1) Leng, Toby J 9                  2) Xu, Alexander 9                
     3) Kong, Jason 10                  4) Bennett, Ryan a 10             
                  43.25     1:37.50 (54.25)     2:20.89 (43.39)          DQ (40.12)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                26.55      25.89        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.27        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  26.38      26.31        
  4 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.32      27.15        
  5 Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR                 30.00      28.42        
  6 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                  28.54      28.48        
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            28.16      28.57        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.15      28.60        
  9 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                28.45      28.62        
 10 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.41      28.68        
 11 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                30.59      28.85        
 12 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.39      28.91        
 13 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                29.78      29.15        
 14 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.29        
 15 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 28.86      29.36        
 16 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.54        
 17 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.12      29.59        
 18 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                29.01      29.81        
 19 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR            29.62      30.21        
 20 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.25        
 21 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            29.38      30.28        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            30.82      30.38        
 23 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                30.60      30.52        
 24 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.64        
 25 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 29.45      30.65        
 26 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR                31.78      30.68        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.83      30.77        
 28 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR                 30.51      31.01        
 29 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.21        
 30 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            31.00      31.23        
 31 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            32.03      31.71        
 32 Gurchiani, Jason          12 Twisters-MR            32.01      32.17        
 33 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                32.94      32.39        
 34 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                30.97      32.48        
 35 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                33.75      32.50        
 36 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.92      32.73        
 37 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.96      33.03        
 38 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 32.17      33.05        
 39 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR                 31.34      33.09        
 40 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                  34.57      33.18        
 41 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.61        
 42 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.43      33.80        
 43 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        12 NFS-MR                    NT      33.95        
 44 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                34.56      34.28        
 45 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            34.14      34.43        
 46 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.79      34.51        
 47 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                35.84      34.77        
 48 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.07        
 49 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR                36.28      35.21        
 49 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR                37.47      35.21        
 51 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR            35.47      35.26        
 52 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                35.85      35.32        
 53 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            33.17      35.34        
 54 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                35.40      35.45        
 55 Glenn, Ryan E             12 LIAC-MR                34.35      35.48        
 56 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR                38.04      35.54        
 57 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.63        
 58 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                38.15      35.78        
 59 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR                 22.91      35.84        
 60 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR                 38.55      35.85        
 61 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      35.94        
 62 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      12 BCSC-MD                36.60      35.99        
 63 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR            35.86      36.09        
 64 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR            34.97      36.31        
 65 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.23        
 66 Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR                44.00      37.83        
 67 Bishop, Andrew            11 WISC-MR                35.99      37.88        
 68 Maguire, Joseph T         11 WISC-MR                35.88      37.97        
 69 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.44      38.06        
 70 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 38.47      38.66        
 71 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR                40.92      39.16        
 72 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.15      39.21        
 73 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.15      39.70        
 74 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR                41.26      39.76        
 75 DeLeon, Ismeal R          11 KB Makos-MR            38.97      39.97        
 76 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            41.18      41.16        
 77 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  40.83      41.67        
 78 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                44.20      48.20        
 79 Owens, Terrell M          11 BCSC-MD                43.59      49.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                59.03      57.04        
                  27.39       57.04 (29.65)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            58.38      58.00        
                  27.44       58.00 (30.56)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.96      59.66        
                  28.96       59.66 (30.70)                                        
  4 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.44    1:02.42        
                  30.26     1:02.42 (32.16)                                        
  5 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR               1:02.14    1:02.57        
                  30.04     1:02.57 (32.53)                                        
  6 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.34    1:03.13        
                  30.44     1:03.13 (32.69)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR          1:03.81    1:03.84        
                  30.82     1:03.84 (33.02)                                        
  8 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.03        
                  31.42     1:04.03 (32.61)                                        
  9 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               1:05.32    1:04.73        
                  30.97     1:04.73 (33.76)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               1:05.19    1:04.98        
                  32.11     1:04.98 (32.87)                                        
 11 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.84    1:05.75        
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)                                        
 12 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.41    1:05.82        
                  31.94     1:05.82 (33.88)                                        
 13 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR          1:05.30    1:06.00        
                  31.28     1:06.00 (34.72)                                        
 14 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               1:06.66    1:06.15        
                  31.02     1:06.15 (35.13)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:06.68        
                  32.84     1:06.68 (33.84)                                        
 16 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.68    1:06.80        
                  32.17     1:06.80 (34.63)                                        
 17 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:06.99        
                  32.55     1:06.99 (34.44)                                        
 18 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.03    1:07.23        
                  31.87     1:07.23 (35.36)                                        
 19 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR          1:11.27    1:07.63        
                  32.26     1:07.63 (35.37)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR               1:07.88    1:07.81        
                  32.28     1:07.81 (35.53)                                        
 21 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:08.13        
                  33.07     1:08.13 (35.06)                                        
 22 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR          1:07.83    1:08.37        
                  32.97     1:08.37 (35.40)                                        
 23 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR               1:07.58    1:08.88        
                  32.45     1:08.88 (36.43)                                        
 24 Neuf, Austin              12 HAA-MR               1:14.21    1:08.93        
                  33.22     1:08.93 (35.71)                                        
 25 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.21        
                  32.76     1:09.21 (36.45)                                        
 26 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.62    1:09.26        
                  32.74     1:09.26 (36.52)                                        
 27 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:18.51    1:09.60        
                  33.16     1:09.60 (36.44)                                        
 28 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.97        
                  32.66     1:09.97 (37.31)                                        
 29 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:09.45    1:10.33        
                  33.57     1:10.33 (36.76)                                        
 30 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:11.08        
                  34.11     1:11.08 (36.97)                                        
 31 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR               1:10.27    1:11.26        
                  34.98     1:11.26 (36.28)                                        
 32 Gurchiani, Jason          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.83    1:11.32        
                  32.93     1:11.32 (38.39)                                        
 33 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                1:08.91    1:11.34        
                  34.48     1:11.34 (36.86)                                        
 34 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:10.75    1:11.61        
                  33.66     1:11.61 (37.95)                                        
 35 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:11.64        
                  33.81     1:11.64 (37.83)                                        
 36 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:11.67        
                  33.70     1:11.67 (37.97)                                        
 37 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.29        
                  34.24     1:12.29 (38.05)                                        
 38 Mink, Colin G             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.63        
                  35.27     1:12.63 (37.36)                                        
 39 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:13.07        
                  33.67     1:13.07 (39.40)                                        
 40 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.41        
                  34.71     1:13.41 (38.70)                                        
 41 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.66    1:13.91        
                  35.14     1:13.91 (38.77)                                        
 42 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:13.98        
                  36.62     1:13.98 (37.36)                                        
 43 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR          1:15.03    1:15.20        
                  35.78     1:15.20 (39.42)                                        
 44 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:15.39        
                  35.29     1:15.39 (40.10)                                        
 45 Huh, Benjamin M           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:15.49        
                  35.30     1:15.49 (40.19)                                        
 46 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.71    1:15.55        
                  35.40     1:15.55 (40.15)                                        
 47 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:15.92        
                  36.36     1:15.92 (39.56)                                        
 48 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.11    1:16.86        
                  37.99     1:16.86 (38.87)                                        
 49 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:16.91        
                  38.32     1:16.91 (38.59)                                        
 50 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:17.45        
                  37.13     1:17.45 (40.32)                                        
 51 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:17.50        
                  37.26     1:17.50 (40.24)                                        
 52 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR              1:30.01    1:18.15        
                  36.78     1:18.15 (41.37)                                        
 53 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                1:17.77    1:18.31        
                  36.39     1:18.31 (41.92)                                        
 54 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR               1:14.98    1:18.42        
                  37.57     1:18.42 (40.85)                                        
 55 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:18.52        
                  37.70     1:18.52 (40.82)                                        
 56 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:18.78        
                  36.49     1:18.78 (42.29)                                        
 57 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR          1:14.12    1:18.95        
                  36.26     1:18.95 (42.69)                                        
 58 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:19.80        
                  37.87     1:19.80 (41.93)                                        
 59 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR          1:20.82    1:19.88        
                  37.15     1:19.88 (42.73)                                        
 60 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.13    1:20.71        
                  37.04     1:20.71 (43.67)                                        
 61 Glenn, Ryan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:20.77        
                  38.32     1:20.77 (42.45)                                        
 62 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:20.78        
                  36.13     1:20.78 (44.65)                                        
 63 Hall, Logan T             12 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:20.89        
                  39.35     1:20.89 (41.54)                                        
 64 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR          1:20.69    1:21.37        
                  38.32     1:21.37 (43.05)                                        
 65 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:21.39        
                  38.03     1:21.39 (43.36)                                        
 66 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.86    1:22.52        
                  40.02     1:22.52 (42.50)                                        
 67 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:22.73        
                  15.33   1:22.73 (1:07.40)                                        
 68 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.08    1:23.75        
                  39.31     1:23.75 (44.44)                                        
 69 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:23.87        
                  39.18     1:23.87 (44.69)                                        
 70 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.15    1:24.19        
                  40.35     1:24.19 (43.84)                                        
 71 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:24.82        
                  40.19     1:24.82 (44.63)                                        
 72 Szekeres, Andor R         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:25.01        
                  39.66     1:25.01 (45.35)                                        
 73 Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:26.81        
                  40.23     1:26.81 (46.58)                                        
 74 Llorente-Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:48.39    1:27.07        
                  17.89   1:27.07 (1:09.18)                                        
 75 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR               1:30.90    1:28.23        
                  41.08     1:28.23 (47.15)                                        
 76 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:30.41        
                  42.85     1:30.41 (47.56)                                        
 77 DeLeon, Ismeal R          11 KB Makos-MR          1:30.80    1:30.78        
                  42.14     1:30.78 (48.64)                                        
 78 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:33.72    1:35.02        
                  45.22     1:35.02 (49.80)                                        
 79 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:36.53        
                  45.97     1:36.53 (50.56)                                        
 80 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                1:34.84    1:36.57        
                  43.85     1:36.57 (52.72)                                        
 81 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.98    1:36.85        
                  44.98     1:36.85 (51.87)                                        
 82 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.44    1:42.60        
                  48.23     1:42.60 (54.37)                                        
 83 Owens, Terrell M          11 BCSC-MD              1:46.19    2:11.81        
                1:00.46   2:11.81 (1:11.35)                                        
 -- Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR               1:03.07   X1:01.98        
                  29.37     1:01.98 (32.61)                                        
 -- Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR          1:07.66   X1:08.89        
                  32.60     1:08.89 (36.29)                                        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.66   X1:09.01        
                  32.74     1:09.01 (36.27)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:11.23   X1:11.45        
                  35.79     1:11.45 (35.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          2:10.27    2:10.43        
                  28.76     1:00.89 (32.13)     1:35.46 (34.57)     2:10.43 (34.97)
  2 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          2:12.94    2:14.45        
                  30.92     1:04.39 (33.47)     1:39.17 (34.78)     2:14.45 (35.28)
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR          2:15.43    2:15.89        
                  31.14     1:05.85 (34.71)     1:41.21 (35.36)     2:15.89 (34.68)
  4 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              2:31.47    2:20.39        
                  32.21     1:07.50 (35.29)     1:44.50 (37.00)     2:20.39 (35.89)
  5 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              2:32.76    2:22.98        
                  33.42     1:10.68 (37.26)     1:46.45 (35.77)     2:22.98 (36.53)
  6 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               2:21.22    2:24.40        
                  32.26     1:08.54 (36.28)     1:47.15 (38.61)     2:24.40 (37.25)
  7 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.47    2:24.86        
                  32.52     1:09.70 (37.18)     1:48.17 (38.47)     2:24.86 (36.69)
  8 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR          2:26.02    2:30.99        
                  33.37     1:11.72 (38.35)     1:51.72 (40.00)     2:30.99 (39.27)
  9 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              2:37.22    2:31.20        
                  34.65     1:13.19 (38.54)     1:53.11 (39.92)     2:31.20 (38.09)
 10 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:31.35        
                  35.04     1:15.29 (40.25)     1:54.68 (39.39)     2:31.35 (36.67)
 11 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.97        
                  35.54     1:13.20 (37.66)     1:53.84 (40.64)     2:31.97 (38.13)
 12 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR               2:30.18    2:33.90        
                  32.76     1:12.30 (39.54)     1:54.16 (41.86)     2:33.90 (39.74)
 13 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR               2:37.59    2:34.35        
                  36.09     1:15.61 (39.52)     1:56.00 (40.39)     2:34.35 (38.35)
 14 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:40.22        
                  34.30     1:13.51 (39.21)   2:40.22 (1:26.71)                    
 15 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.53    2:44.08        
                  34.55     1:15.42 (40.87)     1:59.13 (43.71)     2:44.08 (44.95)
 16 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              3:07.71    2:45.75        
                  37.41     1:20.24 (42.83)     2:02.05 (41.81)     2:45.75 (43.70)
 17 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                2:58.83    2:45.99        
                  35.28     1:18.10 (42.82)     2:03.23 (45.13)     2:45.99 (42.76)
 18 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.83        
                  36.52     1:19.59 (43.07)     2:04.93 (45.34)     2:46.83 (41.90)
 19 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:47.01        
                  37.36     1:19.34 (41.98)     2:03.39 (44.05)     2:47.01 (43.62)
 20 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              3:05.72    2:47.44        
                  37.36     1:19.95 (42.59)     2:04.57 (44.62)     2:47.44 (42.87)
 21 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR              3:04.64    2:51.09        
                  38.28     1:21.96 (43.68)     2:07.92 (45.96)     2:51.09 (43.17)
 22 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              3:13.24    2:55.89        
                  37.59     1:24.02 (46.43)     2:12.03 (48.01)     2:55.89 (43.86)
 23 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.68        
                  37.80     1:22.52 (44.72)     2:11.55 (49.03)     2:57.68 (46.13)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:58.75        
                  37.84     1:22.45 (44.61)     1:56.10 (33.65)   2:58.75 (1:02.65)
 25 Szekeres, Andor R         12 LIAC-MR              3:01.93    2:59.52        
                  40.48     1:26.42 (45.94)     2:13.16 (46.74)     2:59.52 (46.36)
 26 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    3:02.76        
                  38.97     1:27.35 (48.38)     2:17.54 (50.19)     3:02.76 (45.22)
 27 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:02.83        
                  38.04     1:24.64 (46.60)     2:14.38 (49.74)     3:02.83 (48.45)
 28 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.74        
                                  41.18 ( )   2:17.60 (1:36.42)     3:03.74 (46.14)
 29 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:17.29        
                  43.64     1:33.31 (49.67)     2:25.92 (52.61)     3:17.29 (51.37)
 30 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:37.28        
                  46.50     1:43.68 (57.18)     2:42.07 (58.39)     3:37.28 (55.21)
 31 Owens, Terrell M          11 BCSC-MD              4:26.34    4:16.63        
                  56.00   2:03.52 (1:07.52)   4:16.63 (2:13.11)                    
 -- Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
                  38.66     1:26.10 (47.44)     2:14.11 (48.01)          DQ (47.30)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  32.73      31.20        
  2 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            32.16      32.09        
  3 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.49      32.59        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            34.53      32.76        
  5 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                  34.30      33.11        
  6 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                32.98      33.32        
  7 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                34.99      33.43        
  8 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.31      34.33        
  9 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 34.76      34.68        
 10 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                35.51      34.85        
 11 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                37.88      35.18        
 12 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR                36.51      35.32        
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.88      35.69        
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            36.59      35.76        
 15 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                35.91      35.83        
 16 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR            37.15      35.85        
 17 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  36.76      36.87        
 18 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 37.68      37.66        
 19 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.97      37.88        
 20 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                41.43      37.92        
 20 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.97      37.92        
 22 Gurchiani, Jason          12 Twisters-MR            36.73      37.99        
 23 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR                40.04      38.06        
 24 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                37.70      38.20        
 25 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            37.41      38.32        
 26 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  39.33      38.59        
 27 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            39.86      38.66        
 28 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                  38.82      38.97        
 29 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR                 39.67      39.08        
 30 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR                 39.28      39.22        
 31 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.71      39.79        
 32 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.87        
 33 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR                39.58      39.97        
 34 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR                 40.89      40.27        
 35 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.18      40.29        
 36 Maguire, Joseph T         11 WISC-MR                39.58      40.82        
 37 Bishop, Andrew            11 WISC-MR                42.20      40.94        
 38 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR            41.15      41.03        
 38 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR            42.51      41.03        
 40 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR                41.12      41.23        
 41 Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR                47.63      41.33        
 42 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                43.37      41.53        
 43 Szekeres, Andor R         12 LIAC-MR                43.19      41.71        
 44 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.75      41.90        
 45 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.07      41.93        
 46 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                45.46      42.02        
 47 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR                 45.36      42.50        
 48 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR                44.64      42.73        
 49 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR                44.33      43.01        
 50 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      57.23      43.33        
 51 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.70      43.37        
 52 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                45.97      44.63        
 53 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR                46.35      44.88        
 54 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                48.32      45.36        
 55 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      45.56        
 56 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR                48.14      45.59        
 57 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR                46.24      45.69        
 58 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR            46.00      46.13        
 59 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR                49.09      47.55        
 60 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  50.66      47.67        
 61 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            48.64      47.69        
 62 DeLeon, Ismeal R          11 KB Makos-MR            46.69      48.62        
 62 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        12 NFS-MR                    NT      48.62        
 64 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                55.52      52.35        
 65 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      12 BCSC-MD                50.22      52.58        
 66 Owens, Terrell M          11 BCSC-MD                59.89      59.49        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR            32.45         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.09    1:07.21        
                  33.29     1:07.21 (33.92)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:08.66        
                  33.66     1:08.66 (35.00)                                        
  3 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.15    1:08.67        
                  33.91     1:08.67 (34.76)                                        
  4 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.00        
                  33.20     1:09.00 (35.80)                                        
  5 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:10.43        
                  34.73     1:10.43 (35.70)                                        
  6 Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR               1:19.09    1:10.59        
                  34.54     1:10.59 (36.05)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:10.64        
                  34.51     1:10.64 (36.13)                                        
  8 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:13.27        
                  35.42     1:13.27 (37.85)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.50    1:13.97        
                  36.72     1:13.97 (37.25)                                        
 10 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:16.06    1:14.42        
                  35.36     1:14.42 (39.06)                                        
 11 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:14.67        
                  36.75     1:14.67 (37.92)                                        
 12 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               1:12.78    1:14.80        
                  36.17     1:14.80 (38.63)                                        
 13 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               1:21.75    1:15.30        
                  35.81     1:15.30 (39.49)                                        
 14 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:15.35        
                  36.88     1:15.35 (38.47)                                        
 15 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.10    1:15.43        
                  36.58     1:15.43 (38.85)                                        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.06    1:15.50        
                  36.64     1:15.50 (38.86)                                        
 17 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:15.56        
                  36.81     1:15.56 (38.75)                                        
 18 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:15.70        
                  37.33     1:15.70 (38.37)                                        
 19 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR               1:18.64    1:17.13        
                  37.80     1:17.13 (39.33)                                        
 20 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.98    1:17.15        
                  37.97     1:17.15 (39.18)                                        
 21 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:18.46    1:17.41        
                  37.73     1:17.41 (39.68)                                        
 22 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:16.59    1:17.48        
                  37.66     1:17.48 (39.82)                                        
 23 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:19.91    1:18.79        
                  38.51     1:18.79 (40.28)                                        
 24 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:19.20        
                  38.31     1:19.20 (40.89)                                        
 25 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:19.99        
 26 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR          1:19.22    1:20.21        
                  38.01     1:20.21 (42.20)                                        
 27 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:20.36        
                  39.53     1:20.36 (40.83)                                        
 28 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:19.77    1:20.68        
                  38.99     1:20.68 (41.69)                                        
 29 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:20.80        
                  39.37     1:20.80 (41.43)                                        
 30 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR          1:21.30    1:20.86        
                  39.18     1:20.86 (41.68)                                        
 31 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:21.76        
                  39.22     1:21.76 (42.54)                                        
 32 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR            37.89    1:22.18        
                  39.63     1:22.18 (42.55)                                        
 33 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                1:22.58    1:22.42        
                  39.42     1:22.42 (43.00)                                        
 34 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.85    1:22.83        
 35 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:23.04        
                  40.23     1:23.04 (42.81)                                        
 36 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR               1:21.58    1:23.19        
                  40.98     1:23.19 (42.21)                                        
 37 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.37    1:23.28        
                  40.88     1:23.28 (42.40)                                        
 38 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR              1:26.52    1:23.56        
 39 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:23.73        
                  41.27     1:23.73 (42.46)                                        
 40 Huh, Benjamin M           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.78    1:24.95        
 41 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR          1:28.01    1:25.51        
                  41.56     1:25.51 (43.95)                                        
 42 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:25.66        
                  41.93     1:25.66 (43.73)                                        
 42 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:25.66        
                  41.35     1:25.66 (44.31)                                        
 44 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR               1:24.37    1:25.88        
                  42.27     1:25.88 (43.61)                                        
 45 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.58    1:26.45        
 46 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:26.95        
                  43.17     1:26.95 (43.78)                                        
 47 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR               1:29.63    1:27.49        
                  42.07     1:27.49 (45.42)                                        
 48 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR               1:27.41    1:28.06        
                  41.99     1:28.06 (46.07)                                        
 49 Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.35        
                  43.63     1:31.35 (47.72)                                        
 50 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.19    1:31.84        
                  43.97     1:31.84 (47.87)                                        
 51 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR          1:37.25    1:33.62        
                  44.86     1:33.62 (48.76)                                        
 52 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.43    1:33.64        
                  44.75     1:33.64 (48.89)                                        
 53 Hall, Logan T             12 IA-MR                1:37.43    1:33.78        
 54 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR          1:33.81    1:34.14        
 55 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.29    1:34.55        
                  46.87     1:34.55 (47.68)                                        
 56 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR              1:47.94    1:35.16        
 57 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:35.59        
 58 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.29    1:36.29        
                  46.97     1:36.29 (49.32)                                        
 59 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:37.22        
 60 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:38.27        
                  47.85     1:38.27 (50.42)                                        
 61 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:41.14        
                  49.57     1:41.14 (51.57)                                        
 62 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:41.89        
                  49.41     1:41.89 (52.48)                                        
 63 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.15    1:41.95        
 64 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.68    1:46.22        
 65 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                1:48.02    1:46.61        
                  49.87     1:46.61 (56.74)                                        
 66 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:46.94    1:47.08        
                  53.30     1:47.08 (53.78)                                        
 67 Owens, Terrell M          11 BCSC-MD              2:14.26    2:11.29        
                1:01.95   2:11.29 (1:09.34)                                        
 -- Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:35.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.02          DQ (45.76)                                        
 -- Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.97          DQ (47.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.89      32.36        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            32.44      33.01        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.04      36.95        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR                 37.16      37.17        
  5 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.43      37.37        
  6 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                38.64      38.03        
  7 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR            37.10      38.13        
  8 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            37.79      38.49        
  9 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR                 38.24      38.71        
 10 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                  40.05      39.03        
 11 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR                 39.70      40.36        
 12 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                43.72      40.37        
 13 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            40.74      40.73        
 14 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.44      40.88        
 15 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                40.89      40.96        
 16 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                41.16      41.04        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.39      41.52        
 18 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.35      42.35        
 19 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                43.85      42.41        
 20 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            44.35      42.67        
 21 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  42.33      43.02        
 22 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  45.33      43.12        
 23 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.24        
 24 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                42.75      43.35        
 25 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                43.14      43.47        
 26 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            43.26      43.58        
 27 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                44.74      43.90        
 28 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR                47.38      44.74        
 29 Hu, Jason                 12 LIAC-MR                45.50      44.95        
 30 Glenn, Ryan E             12 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.04        
 31 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                46.68      45.06        
 32 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 43.75      45.66        
 33 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            46.23      45.74        
 34 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR                 49.96      46.02        
 35 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR                44.00      46.15        
 36 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.63      46.46        
 37 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        12 NFS-MR                    NT      47.12        
 38 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 42.98      47.13        
 39 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.50      47.21        
 40 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.12      47.40        
 41 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                46.86      47.49        
 42 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR                53.05      47.64        
 43 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 48.98      47.77        
 44 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                47.48      48.00        
 45 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR                47.02      48.57        
 46 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR                52.11      48.84        
 47 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      12 BCSC-MD                51.03      49.38        
 48 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                54.92      49.89        
 49 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            48.98      51.86        
 50 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.36      52.62        
 51 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                57.14      53.38        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR                49.01      54.06        
 53 Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.57      55.29        
 54 Maguire, Joseph T         11 WISC-MR                53.15      55.57        
 55 Bishop, Andrew            11 WISC-MR                55.24      56.53        
 56 DeLeon, Ismeal R          11 KB Makos-MR          1:03.27      57.09        
 57 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.15      59.09        
 58 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.20    1:01.32        
 59 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                     NT    1:04.69        
 -- Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                44.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR                54.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.55    1:11.01        
                  33.49     1:11.01 (37.52)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.24    1:12.16        
                  33.67     1:12.16 (38.49)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:16.03    1:15.79        
                  36.41     1:15.79 (39.38)                                        
  4 Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR               1:22.13    1:18.25        
                  36.65     1:18.25 (41.60)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               1:19.24    1:19.69        
                  38.09     1:19.69 (41.60)                                        
  6 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR               1:19.07    1:19.73        
                  38.26     1:19.73 (41.47)                                        
  7 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:20.43        
                  37.91     1:20.43 (42.52)                                        
  8 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:20.87        
                  36.62     1:20.87 (44.25)                                        
  9 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR          1:25.41    1:20.92        
                  38.78     1:20.92 (42.14)                                        
 10 Wong, Matthew             12 Twisters-MR          1:24.92    1:21.64        
                  38.80     1:21.64 (42.84)                                        
 11 Legendre, Malik E         12 NFS-MR               1:22.69    1:21.99        
                  38.62     1:21.99 (43.37)                                        
 12 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.99    1:22.96        
                  39.19     1:22.96 (43.77)                                        
 13 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:23.22        
                  39.92     1:23.22 (43.30)                                        
 14 Neuf, Austin              12 HAA-MR               1:25.92    1:23.43        
                  38.99     1:23.43 (44.44)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:33.24    1:24.64        
                  40.79     1:24.64 (43.85)                                        
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:25.09        
                  40.86     1:25.09 (44.23)                                        
 17 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.74    1:25.21        
                  40.36     1:25.21 (44.85)                                        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.25    1:26.02        
                  40.37     1:26.02 (45.65)                                        
 19 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:26.34        
                  40.82     1:26.34 (45.52)                                        
 20 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:26.68        
                  41.85     1:26.68 (44.83)                                        
 21 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:29.75    1:26.90        
                  41.49     1:26.90 (45.41)                                        
 22 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.84    1:26.93        
                  41.70     1:26.93 (45.23)                                        
 23 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:30.87    1:27.29        
                  41.75     1:27.29 (45.54)                                        
 24 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:34.02    1:28.21        
                  41.95     1:28.21 (46.26)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:34.16    1:28.82        
                  41.89     1:28.82 (46.93)                                        
 26 Mink, Colin G             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:30.13        
                  41.31     1:30.13 (48.82)                                        
 27 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:30.59        
                  43.00     1:30.59 (47.59)                                        
 28 Krzystyniak, Patrik       12 Twisters-MR          1:36.35    1:30.75        
                  43.51     1:30.75 (47.24)                                        
 29 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               1:31.05    1:30.99        
                  44.28     1:30.99 (46.71)                                        
 30 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.86    1:31.49        
                  42.82     1:31.49 (48.67)                                        
 31 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.75    1:31.86        
                  43.65     1:31.86 (48.21)                                        
 32 Dawson, Xavier            11 NFS-MR               1:27.22    1:32.79        
                  41.38     1:32.79 (51.41)                                        
 33 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.70    1:33.96        
                  44.22     1:33.96 (49.74)                                        
 34 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.02    1:34.62        
                  44.20     1:34.62 (50.42)                                        
 35 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.75    1:35.51        
                  46.67     1:35.51 (48.84)                                        
 36 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:35.98        
                  44.90     1:35.98 (51.08)                                        
 37 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:36.94        
                  45.65     1:36.94 (51.29)                                        
 38 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR               1:38.30    1:37.06        
                  47.06     1:37.06 (50.00)                                        
 39 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR               1:38.42    1:37.48        
                  45.81     1:37.48 (51.67)                                        
 40 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR          1:47.29    1:37.85        
                  46.79     1:37.85 (51.06)                                        
 41 Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:38.51        
                  45.85     1:38.51 (52.66)                                        
 42 Szekeres, Andor R         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.84        
                  46.20     1:38.84 (52.64)                                        
 43 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:36.48    1:39.21        
                  46.40     1:39.21 (52.81)                                        
 44 Scarpa, Giovanni A        11 QNS-MR               1:47.79    1:40.05        
                  46.73     1:40.05 (53.32)                                        
 45 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.76    1:40.26        
                  46.74     1:40.26 (53.52)                                        
 46 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR              1:44.94    1:40.72        
                  47.60     1:40.72 (53.12)                                        
 47 Glenn, Ryan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:40.80    1:41.24        
                  47.99     1:41.24 (53.25)                                        
 48 Llorente-Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:35.11    1:41.30        
                  47.84     1:41.30 (53.46)                                        
 49 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.01        
                  48.42     1:43.01 (54.59)                                        
 50 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR               1:42.41    1:43.25        
                  49.01     1:43.25 (54.24)                                        
 51 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:48.42    1:44.81        
                  49.64     1:44.81 (55.17)                                        
 52 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR              1:53.00    1:44.95        
                  49.01     1:44.95 (55.94)                                        
 53 Huh, Benjamin M           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:45.35        
                  50.05     1:45.35 (55.30)                                        
 54 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:46.65    1:46.43        
                  50.47     1:46.43 (55.96)                                        
 55 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:47.94    1:47.39        
                  52.00     1:47.39 (55.39)                                        
 56 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      12 BCSC-MD              1:50.50    1:48.71        
                  50.00     1:48.71 (58.71)                                        
 57 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:52.99        
                  54.49     1:52.99 (58.50)                                        
 58 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:47.91    1:56.02        
                  56.02   1:56.02 (1:00.00)                                        
 59 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.16        
 60 Bakhshiyev, Izik          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.15    2:03.64        
                  59.96   2:03.64 (1:03.68)                                        
 61 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.69    2:15.23        
                1:03.44   2:15.23 (1:11.79)                                        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.52         DQ        
                  57.64        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            29.17      29.32        
  2 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.97        
  3 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.08      30.46        
  4 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR                 31.05      30.51        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR            31.24      30.55        
  6 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                32.10      30.95        
  7 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.73      31.98        
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.00        
  9 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                31.82      32.18        
 10 Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR                 35.36      32.26        
 11 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                32.85      32.34        
 12 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                32.93      32.75        
 13 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR             30.07      32.93        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            33.62      32.95        
 15 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 31.36      33.37        
 16 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.54        
 17 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.85      33.62        
 18 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  36.69      33.65        
 19 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     12 RedTails-MR            36.33      33.68        
 20 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                  34.77      35.35        
 21 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                36.15      35.48        
 22 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            36.14      35.81        
 23 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                37.56      35.95        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            36.98      36.02        
 25 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            36.77      36.10        
 26 Zhang, Aaron              11 LIAC-MR                37.22      36.12        
 27 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                36.51      36.24        
 28 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            36.36      36.46        
 29 Neuf, Austin              12 HAA-MR                 37.94      37.30        
 30 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                36.73      37.33        
 31 Mink, Colin G             12 LIAC-MR                35.63      37.48        
 32 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.87        
 33 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                42.24      38.36        
 34 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                36.97      38.50        
 35 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                39.35      38.60        
 36 Pachkovskiy, Alan         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.44      39.17        
 37 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.96      39.40        
 38 Wong, Justin              12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.07      39.55        
 39 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                  38.86      40.07        
 40 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR                38.28      40.88        
 41 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                47.16      41.09        
 42 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 41.29      42.61        
 43 Glenn, Ryan E             12 LIAC-MR                43.25      42.71        
 44 Szekeres, Andor R         12 LIAC-MR                48.27      43.87        
 45 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                45.27      44.37        
 46 Gatterdam, Luc L          12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      44.51        
 47 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                46.43      45.01        
 48 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR            43.76      45.18        
 49 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 44.82      45.64        
 50 Mayzlin, Eric E           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.15      45.98        
 51 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                48.35      46.91        
 52 Chang, David              11 LIAC-MR                49.52      47.41        
 53 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                46.46      47.46        
 54 Llorente-Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR                NT      47.81        
 55 Hall, Logan T             12 IA-MR                  51.60      48.63        
 56 DeLeon, Ismeal R          11 KB Makos-MR            52.37      51.54        
 57 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  54.10      54.74        
 58 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      12 BCSC-MD                54.96      56.78        
 -- Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                51.31         DQ        
 -- Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR                55.33         DQ        
 -- Stein, Joshua M           11 LIAC-MR                46.00         DQ        
 -- Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR            40.55         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:08.93        
                  32.94     1:08.93 (35.99)                                        
  2 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:11.67        
                  31.38     1:11.67 (40.29)                                        
  3 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:12.00        
                  32.89     1:12.00 (39.11)                                        
  4 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:12.80        
                  33.86     1:12.80 (38.94)                                        
  5 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.04    1:13.19        
                  33.79     1:13.19 (39.40)                                        
  6 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               1:14.26    1:17.20        
                  35.50     1:17.20 (41.70)                                        
  7 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.37    1:18.59        
                  34.76     1:18.59 (43.83)                                        
  8 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:21.52        
                  39.54     1:21.52 (41.98)                                        
  9 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:21.70        
                  37.96     1:21.70 (43.74)                                        
 10 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:31.27    1:21.80        
                  37.65     1:21.80 (44.15)                                        
 11 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR          1:29.26    1:22.34        
                  37.44     1:22.34 (44.90)                                        
 12 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR          1:27.54    1:22.55        
                  37.57     1:22.55 (44.98)                                        
 13 Kim, William C            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.16    1:24.11        
                  38.82     1:24.11 (45.29)                                        
 14 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.07        
                  42.07     1:30.07 (48.00)                                        
 15 Guzman, Michael A         11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:33.40        
                  43.17     1:33.40 (50.23)                                        
 16 Rosado, Fausto X          11 KB Makos-MR          1:43.75    1:38.37        
                  45.76     1:38.37 (52.61)                                        
 17 Szekeres, Andor R         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.96        
                  47.43     1:38.96 (51.53)                                        
 18 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:40.64        
                  47.13     1:40.64 (53.51)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.61          DQ (47.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          2:25.69    2:23.80        
                  30.90     1:07.99 (37.09)     1:50.51 (42.52)     2:23.80 (33.29)
  2 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                2:31.34    2:25.05        
                  31.10     1:06.66 (35.56)     1:51.73 (45.07)     2:25.05 (33.32)
  3 Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR               2:20.50    2:27.76        
                  31.90     1:09.79 (37.89)     1:52.46 (42.67)     2:27.76 (35.30)
  4 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:30.05        
                  32.00     1:09.66 (37.66)     1:53.97 (44.31)     2:30.05 (36.08)
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          2:34.02    2:30.98        
                  33.54     1:12.47 (38.93)     1:58.50 (46.03)     2:30.98 (32.48)
  6 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               2:31.78    2:31.36        
                  36.49     1:15.03 (38.54)     1:57.52 (42.49)     2:31.36 (33.84)
  7 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              2:59.30    2:31.60        
                  31.19     1:10.78 (39.59)     1:59.08 (48.30)     2:31.60 (32.52)
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR          2:29.84    2:31.64        
                  33.38     1:12.20 (38.82)     1:57.89 (45.69)     2:31.64 (33.75)
  9 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.15    2:31.85        
                  34.80     1:10.69 (35.89)     1:58.87 (48.18)     2:31.85 (32.98)
 10 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              2:51.11    2:38.01        
                  33.65     1:14.98 (41.33)     2:03.79 (48.81)     2:38.01 (34.22)
 11 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              3:05.13    2:41.07        
                  34.92     1:14.82 (39.90)     2:05.96 (51.14)     2:41.07 (35.11)
 12 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:41.61        
                  34.28     1:16.28 (42.00)     2:07.92 (51.64)     2:41.61 (33.69)
 13 Kaufer, Evan A            12 IA-MR                2:47.27    2:45.84        
                  35.89     1:21.90 (46.01)     2:10.06 (48.16)     2:45.84 (35.78)
 14 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.16    2:46.61        
                  38.63     1:19.87 (41.24)     2:09.84 (49.97)     2:46.61 (36.77)
 15 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              2:48.20    2:46.97        
                  36.38     1:19.51 (43.13)     2:10.46 (50.95)     2:46.97 (36.51)
 16 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:48.63        
                  36.81     1:20.58 (43.77)     2:09.29 (48.71)     2:48.63 (39.34)
 17 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          2:53.18    2:49.90        
                  41.55     1:22.49 (40.94)     2:11.98 (49.49)     2:49.90 (37.92)
 18 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              2:57.84    2:52.60        
                  35.41     1:17.25 (41.84)     2:10.76 (53.51)     2:52.60 (41.84)
 19 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                3:01.96    2:52.94        
                  37.43     1:21.70 (44.27)     2:14.13 (52.43)     2:52.94 (38.81)
 20 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              2:59.47    2:53.44        
                  36.99     1:20.64 (43.65)     2:15.03 (54.39)     2:53.44 (38.41)
 21 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   12 LIAC-MR              3:01.90    2:54.39        
                  35.85     1:19.16 (43.31)     2:13.49 (54.33)     2:54.39 (40.90)
 22 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              3:02.44    2:59.07        
                  41.01     1:27.25 (46.24)     2:24.13 (56.88)     2:59.07 (34.94)
 23 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              2:55.91    3:01.17        
                  42.32     1:27.33 (45.01)     2:22.94 (55.61)     3:01.17 (38.23)
 24 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR              3:19.00    3:04.76        
                  40.26     1:25.67 (45.41)     2:18.09 (52.42)     3:04.76 (46.67)
 25 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:06.57        
                  42.28     1:30.19 (47.91)     2:24.24 (54.05)     3:06.57 (42.33)
 26 Szekeres, Andor R         12 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:10.47        
                  44.55     1:30.09 (45.54)     2:25.36 (55.27)     3:10.47 (45.11)
 27 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:14.55        
                  47.22     1:31.27 (44.05)     2:30.13 (58.86)     3:14.55 (44.42)
 28 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              3:20.86    3:15.03        
                  42.63     1:31.85 (49.22)     2:29.18 (57.33)     3:15.03 (45.85)
 29 Glenn, Ryan E             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    3:16.96        
                  42.44     1:32.24 (49.80)   2:32.67 (1:00.43)     3:16.96 (44.29)
 -- Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  43.96     1:30.60 (46.64)     2:26.31 (55.71)          DQ (43.08)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.10    1:52.14        
     1) Vaz, Adam 12                    2) Dritsas, Emanuel 11            
     3) Murugaverl, Aadhithan R 12      4) Weis, Alexi R 12               
                  28.81       57.97 (29.16)     1:26.76 (28.79)     1:52.14 (25.38)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.15    1:53.32        
                  28.60       58.24 (29.64)     1:31.61 (33.37)     1:53.32 (21.71)
  3 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:01.51    1:56.62        
     1) Poggioli, David C 12            2) Pachkovskiy, Alan 11           
     3) Glinchenko, Michael 11          4) Lokshin, Shawn 11              
                  30.80       58.47 (27.67)     1:27.91 (29.44)     1:56.62 (28.71)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.62    2:00.24        
     1) Fei, Austin 11                  2) McMillan, Jayden A 12          
     3) Chau, Marcus 12                 4) Durecut, Thomas S 12           
                  30.99     1:01.92 (30.93)     1:31.33 (29.41)     2:00.24 (28.91)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.27    2:00.72        
     1) Kingsley, Austin M 12           2) Maidhof, George 12             
     3) Carrieri, Nicholas G 11         4) Nielsen, Jake 11               
                  30.38       58.64 (28.26)     1:31.73 (33.09)     2:00.72 (28.99)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:08.93    2:07.36        
     1) Kim, William C 11               2) Brosnan, Christopher P 12      
     3) Donatelli, Jaden N 12           4) Cash, James P 11               
                  31.78     1:03.09 (31.31)     1:35.90 (32.81)     2:07.36 (31.46)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:06.31    2:09.43        
     1) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 12        2) Iniguez, Javier A 11           
     3) Munoz- Solano, John A 11        4) Chaston, Gareth J 11           
                  30.33     1:05.54 (35.21)     1:38.83 (33.29)     2:09.43 (30.60)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.60    2:16.21        
     1) Fonseca, Casey 12               2) Bishop, Andrew 11              
     3) Roberts, Antonio 12             4) Iannone, Caleb 11              
                  32.30     1:10.46 (38.16)     1:45.98 (35.52)     2:16.21 (30.23)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:06.87        
                  32.48                             1:42.74 ( )     2:06.87 (24.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.16    2:08.19        
     1) Vaz, Adam 12                    2) Durecut, Thomas S 12           
     3) Chau, Marcus 12                 4) Weis, Alexi R 12               
                  33.09     1:12.88 (39.79)     1:43.01 (30.13)     2:08.19 (25.18)
  3 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:17.77    2:16.52        
     1) Pachkovskiy, Alan 11            2) Lokshin, Shawn 11              
     3) Poggioli, David C 12            4) Glinchenko, Michael 11         
                  36.72     1:13.88 (37.16)     1:46.95 (33.07)     2:16.52 (29.57)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.13    2:17.35        
     1) McMillan, Jayden A 12           2) Mink, Colin G 12               
     3) Murugaverl, Aadhithan R 12      4) Dritsas, Emanuel 11            
                  32.59     1:14.45 (41.86)     1:47.77 (33.32)     2:17.35 (29.58)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:24.23    2:19.57        
     1) Kotronis, Zack 12               2) Kelly, Jack G 12               
     3) Wong, Justin 12                 4) Gatterdam, Luc L 12            
                  34.61     1:08.67 (34.06)     1:46.42 (37.75)     2:19.57 (33.15)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:14.70    2:20.72        
     1) Nielsen, Jake 11                2) Maidhof, George 12             
     3) Kingsley, Austin M 12           4) Dougherty, Robert 12           
                  35.19     1:18.29 (43.10)     1:51.70 (33.41)     2:20.72 (29.02)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:26.42    2:22.36        
     1) Kim, William C 11               2) Fei, Austin 11                 
     3) Mantikas, Alex 11               4) Cash, James P 11               
                  35.20     1:16.99 (41.79)     1:52.23 (35.24)     2:22.36 (30.13)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:24.04    2:23.78        
     1) Munoz- Solano, John A 11        2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 12       
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 11            4) Chaston, Gareth J 11           
                  39.21     1:16.78 (37.57)     1:53.94 (37.16)     2:23.78 (29.84)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:29.40    2:24.93        
     1) Fonseca, Casey 12               2) Powell, Brett 12               
     3) Iannone, Caleb 11               4) Roberts, Antonio 12            
                  35.93     1:18.87 (42.94)     1:51.17 (32.30)     2:24.93 (33.76)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            22.61      22.91        
  2 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR            24.97      24.70        
  3 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR                25.94      25.58        
  4 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.51      25.65        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR            25.25      25.73        
  6 Cato, Tyler R             14 NFS-MR                 25.50      25.85        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR            26.39      25.93        
  8 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR                 25.87      26.04        
  8 Chan, Matthew             13 Unattached-MR          26.12      26.04        
 10 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR            26.09      26.12        
 11 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.35        
 12 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                  28.08      26.38        
 13 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                26.97      26.59        
 14 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR            26.81      26.60        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR            26.64      26.70        
 16 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR            26.63      26.77        
 17 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR            26.23      26.79        
 18 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                  27.73      26.99        
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR                27.93      27.18        
 20 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            27.63      27.19        
 21 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR            28.21      27.57        
 21 Barnes, Justin            14 KB Makos-MR            27.73      27.57        
 23 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR                 27.90      27.62        
 24 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.33      27.66        
 25 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR                27.03      27.75        
 26 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR                27.87      27.88        
 27 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR                28.24      27.90        
 28 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR            28.27      27.92        
 29 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR            28.43      27.93        
 30 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                  28.14      27.94        
 31 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR            27.60      27.97        
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR                28.39      28.11        
 33 Miller, Emanuel           14 KB Makos-MR            27.71      28.12        
 33 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                  28.20      28.12        
 35 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR                 27.19      28.14        
 36 Quick, Kamari J           14 NFS-MR                 29.71      28.50        
 37 Chin, Harrison Y          13 LIAC-MR                28.91      28.52        
 38 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.53        
 39 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR                29.10      28.59        
 40 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR                29.50      28.61        
 41 Berdichevsky, Branden     14 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.82        
 42 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                     NT      28.98        
 43 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.06        
 44 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR                29.03      29.08        
 45 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                  29.00      29.20        
 46 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.71      29.89        
 47 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR                31.12      29.90        
 48 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR                28.34      29.95        
 49 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR                30.99      29.99        
 50 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.71      30.11        
 51 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                  31.00      30.13        
 52 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR                30.20      30.14        
 53 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR                 30.15      30.15        
 54 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR                 31.11      30.41        
 55 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR                31.47      30.44        
 56 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR                31.21      30.49        
 57 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                  30.70      30.75        
 58 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.82        
 59 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR                32.15      31.57        
 60 Rochez, Anthony           14 KB Makos-MR            32.17      31.65        
 61 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR            32.20      32.02        
 62 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR                31.86      32.50        
 63 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR                31.87      32.59        
 64 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR                 34.34      34.12        
 65 Jackson, Kyle E           13 NFS-MR                 34.55      34.48        
 66 Chalen, Justice I         13 KB Makos-MR            37.01      35.75        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            47.95      47.82        
                  23.17       47.82 (24.65)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            49.26      49.55        
                  23.95       49.55 (25.60)                                        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR            55.24      54.68        
                  26.00       54.68 (28.68)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR            55.96      55.69        
                  26.77       55.69 (28.92)                                        
  5 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR                56.45      55.73        
                  26.78       55.73 (28.95)                                        
  6 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                57.87      56.41        
                  27.50       56.41 (28.91)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew             13 Unattached-MR          57.79      56.66        
                  27.02       56.66 (29.64)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR            55.14      56.77        
                  27.26       56.77 (29.51)                                        
  9 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR                55.93      57.21        
                  27.82       57.21 (29.39)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR            57.37      57.36        
                  27.80       57.36 (29.56)                                        
 11 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR          57.75      57.69        
                  27.54       57.69 (30.15)                                        
 12 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR            59.53      57.88        
                  27.97       57.88 (29.91)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR            58.71      57.95        
                  28.19       57.95 (29.76)                                        
 14 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR      55.89      58.09        
                  27.11       58.09 (30.98)                                        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR                58.44      58.20        
                  27.81       58.20 (30.39)                                        
 16 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR                58.34      58.28        
                  28.21       58.28 (30.07)                                        
 17 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR                 58.25      58.78        
                  28.93       58.78 (29.85)                                        
 18 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR                58.40      59.12        
                  28.77       59.12 (30.35)                                        
 19 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR            59.63      59.24        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR            58.58      59.30        
                  28.95       59.30 (30.35)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            59.79      59.35        
                  28.61       59.35 (30.74)                                        
 22 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR            58.78      59.48        
                  28.34       59.48 (31.14)                                        
 23 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.11      59.60        
                  28.71       59.60 (30.89)                                        
 24 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR            57.21      59.80        
                  28.86       59.80 (30.94)                                        
 25 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.20      59.97        
                  29.01       59.97 (30.96)                                        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR          1:06.19    1:00.10        
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)                                        
 27 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.69    1:00.65        
                  28.89     1:00.65 (31.76)                                        
 28 Miller, Emanuel           14 KB Makos-MR          1:02.86    1:01.78        
                  30.32     1:01.78 (31.46)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:01.89        
                  29.78     1:01.89 (32.11)                                        
 29 Berdichevsky, Branden     14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.89        
                  30.01     1:01.89 (31.88)                                        
 31 Barnes, Justin            14 KB Makos-MR          1:05.69    1:02.40        
                  29.55     1:02.40 (32.85)                                        
 32 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.66        
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)                                        
 33 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.02        
                  30.02     1:03.02 (33.00)                                        
 34 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.54        
                  30.46     1:03.54 (33.08)                                        
 35 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:03.78        
                  30.98     1:03.78 (32.80)                                        
 36 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.91        
                  30.85     1:03.91 (33.06)                                        
 37 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:04.18        
                  30.59     1:04.18 (33.59)                                        
 38 Chin, Harrison Y          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:05.37        
                  31.67     1:05.37 (33.70)                                        
 39 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.64    1:05.49        
                  31.15     1:05.49 (34.34)                                        
 40 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          1:06.15    1:05.74        
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)                                        
 41 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:05.80        
                  31.93     1:05.80 (33.87)                                        
 42 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.13    1:06.11        
                  31.22     1:06.11 (34.89)                                        
 43 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.25    1:06.28        
                  30.81     1:06.28 (35.47)                                        
 44 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:07.13    1:07.10        
                  32.34     1:07.10 (34.76)                                        
 45 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:07.22        
                  32.63     1:07.22 (34.59)                                        
 46 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:08.64        
                  32.11     1:08.64 (36.53)                                        
 47 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:08.77        
                  32.84     1:08.77 (35.93)                                        
 48 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR               1:18.32    1:08.88        
                  32.25     1:08.88 (36.63)                                        
 49 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:08.94        
                  33.02     1:08.94 (35.92)                                        
 50 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:08.95        
                  32.04     1:08.95 (36.91)                                        
 51 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.76        
                  33.72     1:10.76 (37.04)                                        
 52 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          1:15.02    1:11.37        
                  33.71     1:11.37 (37.66)                                        
 53 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:12.57        
                  35.06     1:12.57 (37.51)                                        
 54 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               1:19.84    1:18.68        
                  37.00     1:18.68 (41.68)                                        
 55 Rochez, Anthony           14 KB Makos-MR          1:18.91    1:18.71        
 56 Chalen, Justice I         13 KB Makos-MR          1:26.06    1:24.19        
                  37.33     1:24.19 (46.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:49.03    1:49.14        
                  25.28       52.61 (27.33)     1:20.97 (28.36)     1:49.14 (28.17)
  2 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:02.95    2:01.10        
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:30.54 (31.68)     2:01.10 (30.56)
  3 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:59.77    2:01.54        
                  27.46       58.65 (31.19)     1:30.69 (32.04)     2:01.54 (30.85)
  4 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR          2:08.21    2:01.95        
                  26.64       57.03 (30.39)     1:29.73 (32.70)     2:01.95 (32.22)
  5 Cato, Tyler R             14 NFS-MR               2:04.09    2:02.40        
                  26.95       57.30 (30.35)     1:29.83 (32.53)     2:02.40 (32.57)
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    2:03.18        
                  27.97       59.15 (31.18)     1:31.24 (32.09)     2:03.18 (31.94)
  7 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        2:03.60    2:04.40        
                  28.11       59.61 (31.50)     1:32.07 (32.46)     2:04.40 (32.33)
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR          2:11.74    2:05.19        
                  28.51     1:00.05 (31.54)     1:32.75 (32.70)     2:05.19 (32.44)
  9 Konarski, Patrick K       14 IA-MR                2:04.70    2:05.48        
                  28.89     1:01.14 (32.25)     1:33.79 (32.65)     2:05.48 (31.69)
 10 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.36    2:05.90        
                  28.19     1:00.97 (32.78)     1:34.03 (33.06)     2:05.90 (31.87)
 11 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:07.51        
                  29.30     1:01.94 (32.64)     1:35.26 (33.32)     2:07.51 (32.25)
 12 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:09.41    2:08.33        
                  30.06     1:02.58 (32.52)     1:36.03 (33.45)     2:08.33 (32.30)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:04.05    2:08.82        
                  29.97     1:02.59 (32.62)     1:36.47 (33.88)     2:08.82 (32.35)
 14 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                2:09.14    2:09.41        
                  29.49     1:02.80 (33.31)     1:36.53 (33.73)     2:09.41 (32.88)
 15 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.56    2:09.62        
                  29.50     1:02.35 (32.85)     1:36.30 (33.95)     2:09.62 (33.32)
 16 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:05.71    2:09.75        
                  28.93     1:01.85 (32.92)     1:36.03 (34.18)     2:09.75 (33.72)
 17 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          2:24.40    2:09.90        
                  29.88     1:02.38 (32.50)     1:36.33 (33.95)     2:09.90 (33.57)
 18 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          2:17.19    2:09.98        
                  29.38     1:01.68 (32.30)     1:36.00 (34.32)     2:09.98 (33.98)
 19 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.48    2:10.98        
                  30.35     1:03.57 (33.22)     1:37.56 (33.99)     2:10.98 (33.42)
 20 Chan, Matthew             13 Unattached-MR        2:08.49    2:11.29        
                  29.77     1:02.42 (32.65)     1:36.60 (34.18)     2:11.29 (34.69)
 21 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:12.05        
                  29.63     1:03.20 (33.57)     1:37.65 (34.45)     2:12.05 (34.40)
 22 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:12.29        
                  29.98     1:03.96 (33.98)     1:38.65 (34.69)     2:12.29 (33.64)
 23 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          2:08.25    2:12.60        
                  30.18     1:03.22 (33.04)     1:38.02 (34.80)     2:12.60 (34.58)
 24 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              2:19.80    2:13.26        
                  30.26     1:04.46 (34.20)     1:39.12 (34.66)     2:13.26 (34.14)
 25 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:13.48        
                  30.69     1:04.76 (34.07)     1:39.82 (35.06)     2:13.48 (33.66)
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:14.71        
                  30.35     1:04.36 (34.01)     1:39.75 (35.39)     2:14.71 (34.96)
 27 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                2:16.62    2:15.63        
                  30.74     1:05.58 (34.84)     1:41.31 (35.73)     2:15.63 (34.32)
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:15.82        
                  30.92     1:05.33 (34.41)     1:40.87 (35.54)     2:15.82 (34.95)
 29 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.92    2:16.44        
                  30.82     1:05.14 (34.32)     1:40.55 (35.41)     2:16.44 (35.89)
 30 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.51        
                  31.10     1:05.86 (34.76)     1:41.87 (36.01)     2:16.51 (34.64)
 31 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:17.74        
                  31.47     1:05.98 (34.51)     1:42.23 (36.25)     2:17.74 (35.51)
 32 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                2:14.40    2:18.36        
                  31.00     1:06.32 (35.32)     1:43.22 (36.90)     2:18.36 (35.14)
 33 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               2:29.27    2:18.87        
                  30.54     1:05.95 (35.41)     1:43.68 (37.73)     2:18.87 (35.19)
 34 Miller, Emanuel           14 KB Makos-MR          2:16.47    2:19.44        
                  31.08     1:05.96 (34.88)     1:42.94 (36.98)     2:19.44 (36.50)
 35 Rivera, Matthew R         13 Twisters-MR          2:16.48    2:21.41        
                  32.07     1:07.77 (35.70)     1:45.24 (37.47)     2:21.41 (36.17)
 36 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               2:34.01    2:21.63        
                  31.41     1:08.15 (36.74)     1:46.14 (37.99)     2:21.63 (35.49)
 37 Barnes, Justin            14 KB Makos-MR          2:25.23    2:22.37        
                  32.45     1:09.54 (37.09)     1:45.92 (36.38)     2:22.37 (36.45)
 38 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.84    2:22.46        
                  32.18     1:08.74 (36.56)     1:46.34 (37.60)     2:22.46 (36.12)
 39 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:27.64        
                  33.96     1:11.85 (37.89)     1:51.67 (39.82)     2:27.64 (35.97)
 40 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              2:25.87    2:28.25        
                  32.27     1:11.72 (39.45)     1:51.49 (39.77)     2:28.25 (36.76)
 41 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                2:32.76    2:30.01        
                  33.49                                                 1:51.54 ( )
        2:30.01 (38.47)                                                            
 42 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.65    2:30.03        
                  32.95     1:10.40 (37.45)     1:50.23 (39.83)     2:30.03 (39.80)
 43 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:50.87    2:30.12        
                  33.66     1:12.48 (38.82)     1:53.55 (41.07)     2:30.12 (36.57)
 44 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:46.93    2:32.10        
                  33.39     1:12.77 (39.38)     1:54.06 (41.29)     2:32.10 (38.04)
 45 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          2:37.66    2:32.19        
                  32.46                                                 1:54.27 ( )
        2:32.19 (37.92)                                                            
 46 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.98    2:34.68        
                  34.74     1:15.07 (40.33)     1:56.53 (41.46)     2:34.68 (38.15)
 47 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:35.67        
                  33.23     1:13.49 (40.26)     1:55.66 (42.17)     2:35.67 (40.01)
 48 Quick, Kamari J           14 NFS-MR               2:47.27    2:35.80        
 49 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR               2:34.67    2:37.18        
                  34.71     1:15.03 (40.32)     1:57.03 (42.00)     2:37.18 (40.15)
 50 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          2:35.09    2:38.96        
                  34.89     1:14.45 (39.56)     1:57.28 (42.83)     2:38.96 (41.68)
 51 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               2:52.16    2:48.16        
                                                    1:20.62 ( )     2:05.59 (44.97)
        2:48.16 (42.57)                                                            
 52 Rochez, Anthony           14 KB Makos-MR          2:55.31    3:00.27        
                  38.52   3:00.27 (2:21.75)                                        
 53 Chalen, Justice I         13 KB Makos-MR          3:01.84    3:08.43        
                  37.54                             1:24.61 ( )     2:16.79 (52.18)
        3:08.43 (51.64)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          5:04.78    4:59.44        
                  24.50       51.69 (27.19)     1:20.18 (28.49)     1:49.68 (29.50)
        2:20.33 (30.65)     2:51.61 (31.28)     3:23.49 (31.88)     3:55.60 (32.11)
        4:27.76 (32.16)     4:59.44 (31.68)                                        
  2 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              5:22.52    5:14.45        
                  29.26     1:00.23 (30.97)     1:31.29 (31.06)     2:02.94 (31.65)
        2:34.50 (31.56)     3:06.34 (31.84)     3:38.87 (32.53)     4:10.86 (31.99)
        4:43.25 (32.39)     5:14.45 (31.20)                                        
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              5:21.05    5:21.72        
                  28.16       59.56 (31.40)     1:31.79 (32.23)     2:04.37 (32.58)
        2:37.33 (32.96)     3:10.27 (32.94)     3:42.81 (32.54)     4:16.16 (33.35)
        4:49.01 (32.85)     5:21.72 (32.71)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        5:24.00    5:26.28        
                  28.73       59.94 (31.21)     1:32.09 (32.15)     2:05.03 (32.94)
        2:38.29 (33.26)     3:11.80 (33.51)     3:45.23 (33.43)     4:19.46 (34.23)
        4:53.55 (34.09)     5:26.28 (32.73)                                        
  5 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              5:36.96    5:29.86        
                  30.53     1:03.55 (33.02)     1:36.80 (33.25)     2:10.29 (33.49)
        2:43.66 (33.37)     3:17.18 (33.52)     3:50.59 (33.41)     4:23.76 (33.17)
        4:57.69 (33.93)     5:29.86 (32.17)                                        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          5:30.12    5:31.77        
                  28.31     1:00.45 (32.14)     1:33.32 (32.87)     2:06.80 (33.48)
        2:41.24 (34.44)     3:15.40 (34.16)     3:49.84 (34.44)     4:24.76 (34.92)
        4:58.98 (34.22)     5:31.77 (32.79)                                        
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              5:35.35    5:33.65        
                  29.44     1:01.94 (32.50)     1:35.05 (33.11)     2:08.86 (33.81)
        2:43.44 (34.58)     3:17.61 (34.17)     3:52.22 (34.61)     4:26.80 (34.58)
        5:01.01 (34.21)     5:33.65 (32.64)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          5:36.94    5:33.93        
                  30.40     1:03.50 (33.10)     1:37.27 (33.77)     2:10.96 (33.69)
        2:44.86 (33.90)     3:18.68 (33.82)     3:52.28 (33.60)     4:26.83 (34.55)
        5:01.18 (34.35)     5:33.93 (32.75)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          5:35.88    5:33.96        
                  29.29     1:02.06 (32.77)     1:35.75 (33.69)     2:09.64 (33.89)
        2:43.27 (33.63)     3:17.45 (34.18)     3:51.53 (34.08)     4:26.10 (34.57)
        5:00.48 (34.38)     5:33.96 (33.48)                                        
 10 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              5:53.70    5:50.46        
                  30.84     1:05.15 (34.31)     1:40.79 (35.64)     2:17.08 (36.29)
        2:53.53 (36.45)     3:29.75 (36.22)     4:05.62 (35.87)     4:41.48 (35.86)
        5:17.09 (35.61)     5:50.46 (33.37)                                        
 11 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              5:57.34    5:52.12        
                  31.21     1:06.88 (35.67)     1:42.07 (35.19)     2:18.09 (36.02)
        2:54.99 (36.90)     3:30.81 (35.82)     4:07.03 (36.22)     4:43.46 (36.43)
        5:18.65 (35.19)     5:52.12 (33.47)                                        
 12 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              6:08.39    5:52.20        
                  31.63     1:06.51 (34.88)     1:42.21 (35.70)     2:18.43 (36.22)
        2:54.55 (36.12)     3:30.79 (36.24)     4:06.18 (35.39)     4:42.16 (35.98)
        5:17.62 (35.46)     5:52.20 (34.58)                                        
 13 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              5:52.99    5:55.25        
                  30.95     1:06.47 (35.52)     1:41.78 (35.31)     2:18.66 (36.88)
        2:54.66 (36.00)     3:30.53 (35.87)     4:07.31 (36.78)     4:43.89 (36.58)
        5:20.25 (36.36)     5:55.25 (35.00)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew             13 Unattached-MR             NT    6:01.43        
                                                    1:05.82 ( )     1:41.64 (35.82)
                                                    3:32.32 ( )                    
                                4:09.46 ( )   5:25.72 (1:16.26)     6:01.58 (35.86)
            6:01.43 ( )                                                            
 15 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              6:42.98    6:02.77        
                  31.69     1:07.37 (35.68)     1:43.54 (36.17)     2:20.32 (36.78)
        2:57.43 (37.11)     3:34.78 (37.35)     4:12.41 (37.63)     4:49.99 (37.58)
        5:27.20 (37.21)     6:02.77 (35.57)                                        
 16 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:58.51    6:06.26        
                  30.27     1:04.88 (34.61)     1:41.48 (36.60)     2:18.14 (36.66)
        2:55.34 (37.20)     3:33.68 (38.34)     4:12.56 (38.88)     4:51.92 (39.36)
        5:30.62 (38.70)     6:06.26 (35.64)                                        
 17 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              6:12.08    6:07.31        
                  33.06     1:08.91 (35.85)     1:46.15 (37.24)     2:23.27 (37.12)
        3:00.51 (37.24)     3:38.49 (37.98)     4:16.82 (38.33)     4:54.77 (37.95)
        5:32.60 (37.83)     6:07.31 (34.71)                                        
 18 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:10.15    6:12.85        
                  31.73     1:07.26 (35.53)     1:44.10 (36.84)     2:21.16 (37.06)
        2:59.86 (38.70)     3:37.91 (38.05)     4:16.30 (38.39)     4:55.69 (39.39)
        5:34.53 (38.84)     6:12.85 (38.32)                                        
 19 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              6:46.54    6:18.49        
                  32.50     1:10.84 (38.34)     1:49.44 (38.60)     2:28.67 (39.23)
        3:07.05 (38.38)     3:45.26 (38.21)     4:23.73 (38.47)     5:02.78 (39.05)
        5:41.17 (38.39)     6:18.49 (37.32)                                        
 20 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              6:21.33    6:20.41        
                  32.23     1:09.14 (36.91)     1:47.73 (38.59)     2:26.76 (39.03)
        3:06.06 (39.30)     3:45.31 (39.25)     4:24.85 (39.54)     5:04.67 (39.82)
        5:43.44 (38.77)     6:20.41 (36.97)                                        
 21 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:37.91        
                  32.51     1:10.34 (37.83)     1:50.37 (40.03)                    
            2:31.09 ( )     3:12.15 (41.06)     3:53.57 (41.42)                    
            4:35.90 ( )     5:17.46 (41.56)     5:59.64 (42.18)     6:37.91 (38.27)
 22 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:40.15        
                  33.18     1:10.86 (37.68)     1:50.82 (39.96)                    
            2:32.02 ( )     3:13.63 (41.61)     3:55.66 (42.03)                    
            4:37.92 ( )     5:19.79 (41.87)     6:01.35 (41.56)     6:40.15 (38.80)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR            52.71      53.90        
                  26.57       53.90 (27.33)                                        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.71    1:01.81        
                  30.18     1:01.81 (31.63)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.44    1:02.81        
                  30.70     1:02.81 (32.11)                                        
  4 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.04    1:03.50        
                  31.14     1:03.50 (32.36)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R             14 NFS-MR               1:05.47    1:05.88        
                  32.42     1:05.88 (33.46)                                        
  6 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:06.90        
                  32.56     1:06.90 (34.34)                                        
  7 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          1:08.63    1:07.23        
                  32.76     1:07.23 (34.47)                                        
  8 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.73    1:07.34        
                  32.51     1:07.34 (34.83)                                        
  9 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR          1:06.26    1:07.70        
                  32.71     1:07.70 (34.99)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:07.95        
                  33.41     1:07.95 (34.54)                                        
 11 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:08.90        
                  34.38     1:08.90 (34.52)                                        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:09.13        
                  33.53     1:09.13 (35.60)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR          1:09.39    1:09.81        
                  34.26     1:09.81 (35.55)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          1:13.85    1:11.01        
                  35.01     1:11.01 (36.00)                                        
 15 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:09.27    1:11.19        
                  34.99     1:11.19 (36.20)                                        
 16 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR          1:17.18    1:11.35        
                  34.65     1:11.35 (36.70)                                        
 17 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:11.92        
                  34.99     1:11.92 (36.93)                                        
 18 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.22    1:12.88        
                  35.86     1:12.88 (37.02)                                        
 19 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               1:11.31    1:12.90        
                  35.07     1:12.90 (37.83)                                        
 20 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:13.10        
                  35.67     1:13.10 (37.43)                                        
 21 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:14.67    1:13.21        
                  35.34     1:13.21 (37.87)                                        
 22 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:13.51        
                  32.66     1:13.51 (40.85)                                        
 23 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.80        
                  35.21     1:13.80 (38.59)                                        
 24 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.85        
                  36.12     1:13.85 (37.73)                                        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:14.38        
                  35.35     1:14.38 (39.03)                                        
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:14.50        
                  36.95     1:14.50 (37.55)                                        
 27 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:15.95        
                  37.67     1:15.95 (38.28)                                        
 28 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:16.94        
                  38.47     1:16.94 (38.47)                                        
 29 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:17.31        
                  36.89     1:17.31 (40.42)                                        
 30 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:16.53    1:17.43        
                  38.21     1:17.43 (39.22)                                        
 31 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:18.15    1:17.85        
                  37.73     1:17.85 (40.12)                                        
 32 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:18.83        
                  38.03     1:18.83 (40.80)                                        
 33 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                1:16.60    1:19.17        
                  39.59     1:19.17 (39.58)                                        
 34 Quick, Kamari J           14 NFS-MR               1:26.73    1:19.91        
                  40.41     1:19.91 (39.50)                                        
 35 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR               1:20.45    1:20.19        
                  39.28     1:20.19 (40.91)                                        
 36 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:20.50        
                  39.51     1:20.50 (40.99)                                        
 37 Miller, Emanuel           14 KB Makos-MR          1:22.02    1:21.75        
                  40.71     1:21.75 (41.04)                                        
 38 Barnes, Justin            14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.06    1:21.88        
 39 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:22.19        
 40 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.99    1:22.24        
 41 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               1:26.14    1:25.79        
                  42.03     1:25.79 (43.76)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          1:27.78    1:26.11        
                  42.47     1:26.11 (43.64)                                        
 43 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:27.36        
                  42.52     1:27.36 (44.84)                                        
 44 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               1:35.60    1:35.16        
 45 Chalen, Justice I         13 KB Makos-MR          1:40.56    1:40.66        
 46 Jackson, Kyle E           13 NFS-MR               1:51.01    1:52.59        
                  51.88   1:52.59 (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          1:09.26   X1:08.82        
                  33.77     1:08.82 (35.05)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.68   X1:09.14        
                  33.99     1:09.14 (35.15)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              1:14.95   X1:16.87        
                  37.54     1:16.87 (39.33)                                        
 -- Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          1:22.32   X1:20.02        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:20.12    2:14.33        
                  30.75     1:05.03 (34.28)     1:40.47 (35.44)     2:14.33 (33.86)
  2 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:15.41    2:14.43        
                  31.49     1:04.96 (33.47)     1:39.98 (35.02)     2:14.43 (34.45)
  3 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.46    2:19.05        
                  32.55     1:07.60 (35.05)     1:43.38 (35.78)     2:19.05 (35.67)
  4 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        2:17.57    2:19.71        
                  33.33     1:08.66 (35.33)     1:44.44 (35.78)     2:19.71 (35.27)
  5 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.15    2:19.91        
                  33.69     1:08.70 (35.01)     1:44.57 (35.87)     2:19.91 (35.34)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:18.52    2:19.99        
                  34.03     1:09.68 (35.65)     1:45.67 (35.99)     2:19.99 (34.32)
  7 Cato, Tyler R             14 NFS-MR               2:22.07    2:21.91        
                  32.07     1:08.16 (36.09)     1:45.58 (37.42)     2:21.91 (36.33)
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR          2:26.09    2:23.80        
                  33.81     1:10.27 (36.46)     1:48.07 (37.80)     2:23.80 (35.73)
  9 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.76    2:24.11        
                  33.77     1:10.25 (36.48)     1:47.90 (37.65)     2:24.11 (36.21)
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR          2:24.25    2:24.26        
                  32.86     1:09.40 (36.54)     1:47.54 (38.14)     2:24.26 (36.72)
 11 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    2:24.41        
                  34.06     1:10.67 (36.61)     1:48.15 (37.48)     2:24.41 (36.26)
 12 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.40    2:24.74        
                  33.88     1:10.54 (36.66)     1:47.94 (37.40)     2:24.74 (36.80)
 13 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          2:24.09    2:25.71        
                  35.44     1:11.83 (36.39)     1:49.63 (37.80)     2:25.71 (36.08)
 14 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                2:30.89    2:27.60        
                  33.11     1:09.87 (36.76)     1:49.16 (39.29)     2:27.60 (38.44)
 15 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:30.16        
                  35.70     1:13.30 (37.60)     1:51.55 (38.25)     2:30.16 (38.61)
 16 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                     NT    2:31.01        
                  35.95     1:14.60 (38.65)   2:31.01 (1:16.41)                    
 17 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          2:36.09    2:31.02        
                  34.57     1:12.68 (38.11)     1:52.64 (39.96)     2:31.02 (38.38)
 18 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.85    2:33.87        
                  36.51     1:15.61 (39.10)     1:55.09 (39.48)     2:33.87 (38.78)
 19 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:34.77        
                  37.32     1:15.92 (38.60)     1:55.75 (39.83)     2:34.77 (39.02)
 20 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:37.62        
                  36.51     1:17.53 (41.02)     1:59.20 (41.67)     2:37.62 (38.42)
 21 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               2:54.55    2:38.35        
                  35.88     1:16.56 (40.68)     1:57.83 (41.27)     2:38.35 (40.52)
 22 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.32    2:43.16        
                  38.59     1:20.28 (41.69)     2:01.07 (40.79)     2:43.16 (42.09)
 23 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:45.10        
                  39.26     1:22.22 (42.96)     2:04.30 (42.08)     2:45.10 (40.80)
 24 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:45.84        
                  38.95     1:19.13 (40.18)     1:58.63 (39.50)     2:45.84 (47.21)
 25 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:48.34        
                  38.70     1:22.11 (43.41)   2:48.34 (1:26.23)                    
 26 Quick, Kamari J           14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:54.96        
 27 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.56        
 28 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:06.11        
                  41.73     1:29.16 (47.43)     2:18.87 (49.71)     3:06.11 (47.24)
 29 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:13.68        
                  45.20     1:35.01 (49.81)     2:23.56 (48.55)     3:13.68 (50.12)
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              2:39.40         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  37.62     1:17.58 (39.96)     1:58.15 (40.57)          DQ (39.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:00.58    1:01.19        
                  28.90     1:01.19 (32.29)                                        
  2 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:08.28        
                  31.56     1:08.28 (36.72)                                        
  3 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:09.67        
                  33.00     1:09.67 (36.67)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        1:11.21    1:10.91        
                  33.87     1:10.91 (37.04)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:11.26        
                  34.26     1:11.26 (37.00)                                        
  6 Konarski, Patrick K       14 IA-MR                1:11.69    1:12.02        
                  33.03     1:12.02 (38.99)                                        
  7 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR          1:17.96    1:13.79        
                  34.27     1:13.79 (39.52)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:13.90        
                  35.15     1:13.90 (38.75)                                        
  9 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.99        
                  34.81     1:13.99 (39.18)                                        
 10 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:14.10        
                  35.70     1:14.10 (38.40)                                        
 11 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:14.55        
                  36.49     1:14.55 (38.06)                                        
 12 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:13.91    1:14.81        
                  34.98     1:14.81 (39.83)                                        
 13 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:19.35    1:16.28        
                  36.24     1:16.28 (40.04)                                        
 14 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:16.85        
                  35.37     1:16.85 (41.48)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew             13 Unattached-MR        1:21.09    1:16.95        
                  35.94     1:16.95 (41.01)                                        
 16 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:17.31        
                  36.28     1:17.31 (41.03)                                        
 17 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:17.48    1:17.41        
                  35.88     1:17.41 (41.53)                                        
 18 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          1:20.34    1:17.58        
                  36.12     1:17.58 (41.46)                                        
 19 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:17.69        
                  37.34     1:17.69 (40.35)                                        
 20 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               1:16.92    1:17.81        
                  36.31     1:17.81 (41.50)                                        
 21 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          1:18.09    1:17.98        
                  36.63     1:17.98 (41.35)                                        
 22 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:18.31        
                  36.25     1:18.31 (42.06)                                        
 23 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:19.10        
                  37.34     1:19.10 (41.76)                                        
 24 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:20.23        
                  37.94     1:20.23 (42.29)                                        
 25 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                1:23.66    1:20.40        
                  37.78     1:20.40 (42.62)                                        
 26 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:22.90    1:20.52        
                  37.49     1:20.52 (43.03)                                        
 27 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                1:21.92    1:21.47        
                  39.71     1:21.47 (41.76)                                        
 28 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.95    1:21.52        
                  38.08     1:21.52 (43.44)                                        
 29 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               1:24.95    1:23.07        
                  38.64     1:23.07 (44.43)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:23.72        
                  38.76     1:23.72 (44.96)                                        
 31 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.25        
                  39.86     1:24.25 (44.39)                                        
 32 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:24.39        
                  40.18     1:24.39 (44.21)                                        
 33 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:24.48        
                  40.52     1:24.48 (43.96)                                        
 34 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:25.97    1:25.17        
                  41.28     1:25.17 (43.89)                                        
 35 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.39    1:25.19        
                  39.75     1:25.19 (45.44)                                        
 36 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR               1:26.56    1:25.43        
                  40.34     1:25.43 (45.09)                                        
 37 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:26.42        
                  40.47     1:26.42 (45.95)                                        
 38 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:27.55        
                  41.41     1:27.55 (46.14)                                        
 39 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.46    1:29.47        
                  43.02     1:29.47 (46.45)                                        
 40 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:30.35        
                  43.08     1:30.35 (47.27)                                        
 41 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:33.24    1:30.53        
                  42.93     1:30.53 (47.60)                                        
 42 Rochez, Anthony           14 KB Makos-MR          1:37.38    1:30.67        
                  42.80     1:30.67 (47.87)                                        
 43 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:32.89        
                  43.44     1:32.89 (49.45)                                        
 44 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.07    1:35.22        
                  44.73     1:35.22 (50.49)                                        
 45 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               1:40.86    1:45.38        
                  49.75     1:45.38 (55.63)                                        
 46 Gillen, Peter             13 WISC-MR              1:49.58    1:46.10        
                  49.45     1:46.10 (56.65)                                        
 -- Jackson, Kyle E           13 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.83        DQ (1:22.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          2:12.00    2:14.51        
                  29.96     1:03.99 (34.03)     1:39.13 (35.14)     2:14.51 (35.38)
  2 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        2:33.26    2:30.18        
                  34.75     1:12.72 (37.97)     1:51.17 (38.45)     2:30.18 (39.01)
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR          2:32.00    2:33.55        
                  34.24     1:13.38 (39.14)     1:53.35 (39.97)     2:33.55 (40.20)
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.76    2:34.08        
                  34.73     1:13.50 (38.77)     1:53.68 (40.18)     2:34.08 (40.40)
  5 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:34.12        
                  36.20     1:15.08 (38.88)     1:54.21 (39.13)     2:34.12 (39.91)
  6 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:35.86        
                  35.56     1:15.51 (39.95)     1:55.17 (39.66)     2:35.86 (40.69)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:34.03    2:36.01        
                  35.59     1:15.98 (40.39)     1:55.72 (39.74)     2:36.01 (40.29)
  8 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          2:40.10    2:37.09        
                  33.93     1:12.71 (38.78)     1:54.20 (41.49)     2:37.09 (42.89)
  9 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:37.11    2:37.22        
                  36.22     1:16.34 (40.12)     1:57.25 (40.91)     2:37.22 (39.97)
 10 Gingrass, Zachary K       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:42.12        
                  35.50     1:16.31 (40.81)     1:58.78 (42.47)     2:42.12 (43.34)
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.34        
                  36.39     1:17.33 (40.94)     1:58.09 (40.76)     2:42.34 (44.25)
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:50.30    2:42.94        
                  36.49     1:18.29 (41.80)     2:01.55 (43.26)     2:42.94 (41.39)
 13 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:47.91    2:44.89        
                  36.41     1:19.24 (42.83)     2:02.22 (42.98)     2:44.89 (42.67)
 14 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          2:41.84    2:45.00        
                  36.44     1:17.73 (41.29)     2:00.72 (42.99)     2:45.00 (44.28)
 15 Chan, Matthew             13 Unattached-MR        2:52.97    2:46.41        
                  37.79     1:20.63 (42.84)     2:03.78 (43.15)     2:46.41 (42.63)
 16 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.90    2:47.90        
                  37.73     1:20.92 (43.19)     2:03.56 (42.64)     2:47.90 (44.34)
 17 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.59    2:49.13        
                  38.86     1:22.01 (43.15)     2:06.29 (44.28)     2:49.13 (42.84)
 18 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               2:48.20    2:49.45        
                  38.99     1:23.24 (44.25)     2:06.99 (43.75)     2:49.45 (42.46)
 19 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:49.58        
                  38.94     1:22.15 (43.21)     2:06.47 (44.32)     2:49.58 (43.11)
 20 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          2:55.27    2:50.43        
                  36.54     1:20.15 (43.61)     2:05.68 (45.53)     2:50.43 (44.75)
 21 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.83        
                  35.42     1:19.21 (43.79)     2:04.68 (45.47)     2:50.83 (46.15)
 22 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          2:52.32    2:53.67        
                  38.41     1:23.22 (44.81)     2:09.20 (45.98)     2:53.67 (44.47)
 23 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.15    2:55.51        
                  39.37     1:23.89 (44.52)     2:09.96 (46.07)     2:55.51 (45.55)
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:51.78    2:57.20        
                  38.49     1:22.55 (44.06)     2:08.03 (45.48)     2:57.20 (49.17)
 25 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.40    2:58.62        
                  40.77     1:27.12 (46.35)     2:13.52 (46.40)     2:58.62 (45.10)
 26 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                2:58.76    3:01.71        
                  39.63     1:26.19 (46.56)     2:15.18 (48.99)     3:01.71 (46.53)
 27 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:03.06        
                  41.62     1:28.54 (46.92)     2:16.18 (47.64)     3:03.06 (46.88)
 28 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               3:29.13    3:03.63        
                  40.40     1:28.14 (47.74)     2:17.40 (49.26)     3:03.63 (46.23)
 29 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:03.68        
                  42.88     1:30.54 (47.66)     2:18.23 (47.69)     3:03.68 (45.45)
 30 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.91    3:03.99        
                  41.70     1:27.41 (45.71)     2:17.27 (49.86)     3:03.99 (46.72)
 31 Chin, Harrison Y          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.29        
                  41.08     1:28.24 (47.16)     2:17.46 (49.22)     3:06.29 (48.83)
 32 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:07.51        
                  41.85     1:29.50 (47.65)     2:19.84 (50.34)     3:07.51 (47.67)
 33 Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.15    3:08.80        
                  42.72     1:31.27 (48.55)     2:20.28 (49.01)     3:08.80 (48.52)
 34 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.92        
                  43.71     1:30.97 (47.26)     2:20.10 (49.13)     3:09.92 (49.82)
 35 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:11.66        
                  40.25     1:29.26 (49.01)     2:20.76 (51.50)     3:11.66 (50.90)
 36 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               3:16.99    3:13.35        
                  44.00     1:33.31 (49.31)     2:24.39 (51.08)     3:13.35 (48.96)
 37 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:14.34        
                  42.69     1:31.94 (49.25)     2:23.27 (51.33)     3:14.34 (51.07)
 38 Rochez, Anthony           14 KB Makos-MR          3:33.44    3:15.71        
                  43.37     1:36.72 (53.35)     2:26.03 (49.31)     3:15.71 (49.68)
 39 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:27.32        
                  47.72     1:40.50 (52.78)     2:34.98 (54.48)     3:27.32 (52.34)
 40 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               3:44.88    3:41.07        
                  48.62     1:46.04 (57.42)     2:42.82 (56.78)     3:41.07 (58.25)
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              3:17.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  44.42     1:35.41 (50.99)     2:26.57 (51.16)          DQ (50.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            54.79      54.99        
                  25.59       54.99 (29.40)                                        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR            58.29    1:00.43        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)                                        
  3 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          1:01.32    1:02.15        
                  28.98     1:02.15 (33.17)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:02.25        
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.43    1:02.41        
                  29.79     1:02.41 (32.62)                                        
  6 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.52    1:02.85        
                  27.82     1:02.85 (35.03)                                        
  7 Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.90    1:04.73        
                  30.43     1:04.73 (34.30)                                        
  8 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:05.48        
                  31.68     1:05.48 (33.80)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR          1:06.32    1:05.67        
                  30.61     1:05.67 (35.06)                                        
 10 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:06.01        
                  30.56     1:06.01 (35.45)                                        
 11 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          1:08.09    1:07.14        
                  30.13     1:07.14 (37.01)                                        
 12 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                1:07.67    1:07.46        
                  31.37     1:07.46 (36.09)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:07.59        
                  32.61     1:07.59 (34.98)                                        
 14 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:09.87        
                  31.03     1:09.87 (38.84)                                        
 15 Izower, Xander            13 Twisters-MR          1:11.59    1:11.09        
                  33.11     1:11.09 (37.98)                                        
 16 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:14.64    1:11.60        
                  32.98     1:11.60 (38.62)                                        
 17 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.13    1:11.74        
                  32.28     1:11.74 (39.46)                                        
 18 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:12.21        
                  33.43     1:12.21 (38.78)                                        
 19 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.86    1:12.58        
                  34.08     1:12.58 (38.50)                                        
 20 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:17.11    1:12.95        
                  33.16     1:12.95 (39.79)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          1:24.35    1:14.21        
                  33.79     1:14.21 (40.42)                                        
 22 Geraghty, Edward T        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:14.93        
                  34.56     1:14.93 (40.37)                                        
 23 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.39    1:15.03        
                  35.39     1:15.03 (39.64)                                        
 24 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.12        
                  35.20     1:15.12 (39.92)                                        
 25 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:15.17        
                  35.09     1:15.17 (40.08)                                        
 26 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:15.24        
                  35.36     1:15.24 (39.88)                                        
 27 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:12.29    1:15.62        
                  33.82     1:15.62 (41.80)                                        
 28 Rivera, Matthew R         13 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:15.88        
                  34.88     1:15.88 (41.00)                                        
 29 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:16.35        
                  34.23     1:16.35 (42.12)                                        
 30 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:17.16        
                  36.85     1:17.16 (40.31)                                        
 31 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                     NT    1:18.76        
                  33.57     1:18.76 (45.19)                                        
 32 Miller, Emanuel           14 KB Makos-MR          1:19.97    1:19.00        
                  34.57     1:19.00 (44.43)                                        
 33 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:26.45    1:21.63        
                  37.75     1:21.63 (43.88)                                        
 34 Quick, Kamari J           14 NFS-MR               1:22.07    1:24.93        
                  36.55     1:24.93 (48.38)                                        
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:27.41        
                  39.52     1:27.41 (47.89)                                        
 36 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:39.25    1:28.61        
                  39.92     1:28.61 (48.69)                                        
 37 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:32.09        
                  40.88     1:32.09 (51.21)                                        
 38 Chalen, Justice I         13 KB Makos-MR          1:43.62    1:37.31        
                  41.12     1:37.31 (56.19)                                        
 -- Gillen, Peter             13 WISC-MR              1:39.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.46          DQ (51.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          1:55.77    1:58.68        
                  25.82       56.74 (30.92)     1:31.18 (34.44)     1:58.68 (27.50)
  2 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        2:16.80    2:16.70        
                  30.74     1:05.56 (34.82)     1:44.46 (38.90)     2:16.70 (32.24)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.80    2:17.32        
                  29.83     1:03.91 (34.08)     1:45.63 (41.72)     2:17.32 (31.69)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR          2:19.76    2:19.48        
                  31.10     1:08.00 (36.90)     1:46.87 (38.87)     2:19.48 (32.61)
  5 Basak, Ronshekhar         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.38    2:20.22        
                  30.51     1:08.20 (37.69)     1:48.05 (39.85)     2:20.22 (32.17)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:18.71    2:20.49        
                  31.45     1:07.64 (36.19)     1:47.52 (39.88)     2:20.49 (32.97)
  7 Cato, Tyler R             14 NFS-MR               2:22.22    2:20.99        
                  32.38     1:06.75 (34.37)     1:47.98 (41.23)     2:20.99 (33.01)
  8 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.24    2:21.93        
                  30.89     1:09.01 (38.12)     1:49.61 (40.60)     2:21.93 (32.32)
  9 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.73    2:24.01        
                  31.67     1:10.76 (39.09)     1:52.21 (41.45)     2:24.01 (31.80)
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.34    2:26.69        
                  32.02     1:10.33 (38.31)     1:54.26 (43.93)     2:26.69 (32.43)
 11 Chan, Matthew             13 Unattached-MR        2:32.14    2:26.88        
                  31.55     1:11.93 (40.38)     1:54.71 (42.78)     2:26.88 (32.17)
 12 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              2:34.18    2:34.42        
                  33.64     1:14.82 (41.18)     2:00.09 (45.27)     2:34.42 (34.33)
 13 Scala, Christian J        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.57    2:35.08        
                  35.65     1:15.20 (39.55)     2:01.84 (46.64)     2:35.08 (33.24)
 14 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.57    2:35.16        
                  34.35     1:14.13 (39.78)     1:58.79 (44.66)     2:35.16 (36.37)
 15 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           2:43.71    2:35.35        
                  32.62     1:12.30 (39.68)     1:59.43 (47.13)     2:35.35 (35.92)
 16 Ioanitescu, Justin g      14 LIAC-MR              2:37.68    2:35.83        
                  34.70     1:14.51 (39.81)     1:59.59 (45.08)     2:35.83 (36.24)
 17 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.45    2:36.83        
                  31.64     1:11.36 (39.72)     2:01.14 (49.78)     2:36.83 (35.69)
 18 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               2:34.37    2:36.87        
                  35.17     1:15.28 (40.11)     1:59.29 (44.01)     2:36.87 (37.58)
 19 Rivera, Matthew R         13 Twisters-MR          2:43.62    2:37.19        
                  34.07     1:13.18 (39.11)     2:03.43 (50.25)     2:37.19 (33.76)
 20 Powell, Shamir            13 KB Makos-MR          2:49.89    2:42.15        
                  33.67     1:15.94 (42.27)     2:02.61 (46.67)     2:42.15 (39.54)
 21 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              2:46.68    2:43.52        
                  36.32     1:17.09 (40.77)     2:06.66 (49.57)     2:43.52 (36.86)
 22 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           2:42.67    2:43.69        
                  37.06     1:18.46 (41.40)     2:08.62 (50.16)     2:43.69 (35.07)
 23 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              2:51.50    2:46.91        
                  35.72     1:19.31 (43.59)     2:09.20 (49.89)     2:46.91 (37.71)
 24 Hall, Caden J             13 IA-MR                2:56.05    2:51.92        
                  37.15     1:19.51 (42.36)     2:13.64 (54.13)     2:51.92 (38.28)
 25 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:52.91        
                  40.75     1:23.70 (42.95)     2:15.26 (51.56)     2:52.91 (37.65)
 26 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              3:13.45    2:56.83        
                  42.30     1:25.92 (43.62)     2:17.69 (51.77)     2:56.83 (39.14)
 27 Rochez, Anthony           14 KB Makos-MR          3:29.99    3:22.11        
                  44.78                                                 2:33.00 ( )
        3:22.11 (49.11)                                                            
 -- Iwanczuk, Max             14 Twisters-MR          2:26.19         DQ        
                  30.40     1:07.35 (36.95)     1:51.52 (44.17)          DQ (33.58)
 -- Torchio, Jason            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  39.75     1:25.09 (45.34)     2:15.68 (50.59)          DQ (37.41)
 -- Gillen, Peter             13 WISC-MR              3:23.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                                                    1:30.70 ( )     2:26.37 (55.67)
             DQ (43.58)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          4:14.94    4:19.38        
                  27.27       58.99 (31.72)     1:33.07 (34.08)     2:06.43 (33.36)
        2:43.03 (36.60)     3:20.54 (37.51)     3:51.61 (31.07)     4:19.38 (27.77)
  2 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        4:50.04    4:52.24        
                  33.23     1:11.79 (38.56)     1:47.95 (36.16)     2:24.95 (37.00)
        3:06.16 (41.21)     3:45.97 (39.81)     4:19.75 (33.78)     4:52.24 (32.49)
  3 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          4:45.08    4:52.83        
                  30.61     1:07.09 (36.48)     1:45.19 (38.10)     2:23.19 (38.00)
        3:06.93 (43.74)     3:49.92 (42.99)     4:23.33 (33.41)     4:52.83 (29.50)
  4 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              4:51.52    4:53.71        
                  33.08     1:09.18 (36.10)     1:47.51 (38.33)     2:26.96 (39.45)
        3:07.83 (40.87)     3:49.45 (41.62)     4:22.11 (32.66)     4:53.71 (31.60)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          4:48.81    4:53.98        
                  32.62     1:10.10 (37.48)     1:48.89 (38.79)     2:26.43 (37.54)
        3:07.30 (40.87)     3:48.18 (40.88)     4:21.97 (33.79)     4:53.98 (32.01)
  6 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          5:01.10    5:00.61        
                  32.20     1:10.31 (38.11)     1:48.77 (38.46)     2:26.45 (37.68)
        3:10.21 (43.76)     3:52.70 (42.49)     4:27.23 (34.53)     5:00.61 (33.38)
  7 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:01.05        
                  34.97     1:12.73 (37.76)     1:52.07 (39.34)     2:31.07 (39.00)
        3:10.33 (39.26)     3:51.37 (41.04)     4:26.99 (35.62)     5:01.05 (34.06)
  8 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                5:04.79    5:02.87        
                  31.92     1:09.55 (37.63)     1:49.05 (39.50)     2:27.44 (38.39)
        3:10.01 (42.57)     3:55.32 (45.31)     4:29.32 (34.00)     5:02.87 (33.55)
  9 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              5:16.02    5:08.47        
                  32.46     1:10.16 (37.70)     1:48.73 (38.57)     2:27.31 (38.58)
        3:13.51 (46.20)     4:01.28 (47.77)     4:35.05 (33.77)     5:08.47 (33.42)
 10 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          5:12.03    5:24.43        
                  29.71     1:05.25 (35.54)                                        
            2:30.03 ( )     3:16.49 (46.46)     4:04.92 (48.43)   5:24.43 (1:19.51)
 11 Ellis, Miles              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:42.15    5:29.73        
                  35.19     1:15.17 (39.98)     1:58.95 (43.78)     2:42.88 (43.93)
        3:29.03 (46.15)     4:14.41 (45.38)     4:52.27 (37.86)     5:29.73 (37.46)
 12 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          5:16.73    5:45.22        
                  34.82     1:16.68 (41.86)   2:47.33 (1:30.65)     3:35.43 (48.10)
        4:23.33 (47.90)   5:45.22 (1:21.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:31.76    1:37.35        
                  24.09       49.03 (24.94)     1:14.77 (25.74)     1:37.35 (22.58)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:45.47    1:45.22        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 14             2) Elias, Joseph A 13             
     3) Sanchez, Roger 13               4) Corcino, Dalwin F 14           
                  26.67       53.87 (27.20)     1:20.73 (26.86)     1:45.22 (24.49)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:46.27        
                  27.14       54.18 (27.04)     1:20.02 (25.84)     1:46.27 (26.25)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.85    1:47.21        
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 13          2) Basak, Ronshekhar 14           
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 14          4) Ciriaco, Zachary M 14          
                  26.34       52.29 (25.95)     1:19.73 (27.44)     1:47.21 (27.48)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.91    1:49.46        
     1) Yeung, Timothy 13               2) Cheng, Terran M 13             
     3) Ramirez, Giovanni A 13          4) Geraghty, Edward T 14          
                  26.55       53.92 (27.37)     1:21.51 (27.59)     1:49.46 (27.95)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:53.55    1:49.68        
     1) Phillip, Bryon J 14             2) Shopis, Eric C 13              
     3) Natindim, Grant N 13            4) Martinus, Tyler Y 14           
                  26.20       55.07 (28.87)     1:22.57 (27.50)     1:49.68 (27.11)
  7 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:55.88    1:53.76        
     1) Barnes, Justin 14               2) Rochez, Anthony 14             
     3) Powell, Shamir 13               4) Miller, Emanuel 14             
                  27.60       58.71 (31.11)     1:25.98 (27.27)     1:53.76 (27.78)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:57.27    1:57.93        
     1) Nielsen, Jordan 13              2) Hsu, Leo 13                    
     3) Mooney, Brandon 13              4) Graca, Antonio 14              
                  27.38       57.36 (29.98)     1:31.59 (34.23)     1:57.93 (26.34)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    2:01.28        
     1) Cato, Tyler R 14                2) Smith, Jabari 13               
     3) Jackson, Kyle E 13              4) Quick, Kamari J 14             
                  26.39       56.79 (30.40)     1:31.56 (34.77)     2:01.28 (29.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.84    1:49.15        
     1) Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G 14       2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 13             4)                                
                  28.26       56.83 (28.57)     1:25.00 (28.17)     1:49.15 (24.15)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:57.58        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 14                2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 14          
     3) Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaron 14    4) Dawa, Tenzin T 13              
                  30.76     1:04.91 (34.15)     1:30.21 (25.30)     1:57.58 (27.37)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.36    2:01.29        
     1) Ciriaco, Zachary M 14           2) Cheng, Terran M 13             
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 14          4) Gingrass, Zachary K 13         
                  31.71     1:05.12 (33.41)     1:34.59 (29.47)     2:01.29 (26.70)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:02.81    2:03.33        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 13       2) Elias, Joseph A 13             
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 14             4) Corcino, Dalwin F 14           
                  34.13     1:08.62 (34.49)     1:38.66 (30.04)     2:03.33 (24.67)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.24    2:05.18        
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 14            2) Natindim, Grant N 13           
     3) Yeung, Timothy 13               4) Shopis, Eric C 13              
                  31.49     1:08.32 (36.83)     1:37.43 (29.11)     2:05.18 (27.75)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:09.66    2:08.04        
     1) Amanatides, Alexander P 14      2) Pittas, George N 13            
     3) Ramirez, Giovanni A 13          4) DeStaebler, Keith E 13         
                  34.23     1:09.32 (35.09)     1:40.21 (30.89)     2:08.04 (27.83)
  7 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:14.16    2:13.07        
     1) Miller, Emanuel 14              2) Powell, Shamir 13              
     3) Barnes, Justin 14               4) Rochez, Anthony 14             
                  36.12     1:11.88 (35.76)     1:42.97 (31.09)     2:13.07 (30.10)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:24.99    2:21.24        
     1) Wilson, Elijah A 13             2) Lopez, Andrew 13               
     3) Jardeleza, Gerard 13            4) Gillen, Peter 13               
                  37.00     1:11.65 (34.65)     1:45.56 (33.91)     2:21.24 (35.68)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:16.80         DQ        
     1) Nielsen, Jordan 13              2) Hsu, Leo 13                    
     3) Mooney, Brandon 13              4) Graca, Antonio 14              
                  36.35     1:13.13 (36.78)     1:44.85 (31.72)          DQ (34.91)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            21.67      21.80        
  2 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            21.99      22.35        
  3 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.00      22.91        
  4 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.96      23.19        
  5 Russell, Darian Z         33 NFS-MR                 23.15      23.27        
  6 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                  23.93      23.60        
  7 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR                 24.12      23.72        
  8 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                23.10      23.75        
  9 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR                23.53      23.80        
 10 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            23.86      23.90        
 11 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                23.82      24.12        
 12 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                23.51      24.31        
 13 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.70      24.37        
 14 Sola, Chris A             16 LIAC-MR                24.62      24.48        
 15 Haque, Nayem              17 KB Makos-MR            25.38      24.62        
 16 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR            24.24      24.81        
 17 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR            24.33      24.92        
 18 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR                25.09      24.94        
 19 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR            24.37      24.96        
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR                24.82      25.11        
 21 Vazquez, Christian        15 KB Makos-MR            25.07      25.12        
 22 Roche, Patrick D          17 IA-MR                  25.22      25.21        
 23 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.72      25.26        
 24 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR                24.98      25.38        
 25 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR            25.32      25.40        
 26 Macias, Sean E            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.19      25.48        
 27 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                25.31      25.52        
 27 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.51      25.52        
 29 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.48      25.58        
 30 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR                26.80      25.63        
 31 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR                   NT      25.64        
 32 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD                25.71      25.68        
 33 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR            26.52      25.79        
 34 Burner, Thomas K          17 WISC-MR                25.44      25.81        
 35 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR                25.56      25.85        
 36 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                25.96      25.91        
 37 Szekeres, Denes           17 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.02        
 38 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR                25.45      26.03        
 39 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.44      26.05        
 39 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR                25.37      26.05        
 41 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR                25.94      26.07        
 42 Sodi, Luca D              15 LIAC-MR                25.93      26.13        
 43 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.03      26.26        
 44 Young, Chaz N             18 Twisters-MR            25.20      26.28        
 45 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR            26.49      26.30        
 46 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                  28.08      26.35        
 47 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR            26.43      26.53        
 48 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR                27.39      26.67        
 49 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                  27.04      26.97        
 50 Woodside, Jamal K         15 NFS-MR                 26.08      27.01        
 51 Belmont, Raynald C        17 NFS-MR                    NT      27.06        
 52 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR                27.87      27.46        
 53 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR            26.98      27.89        
 54 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR                 28.39      27.91        
 55 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            28.40      28.32        
 56 Gueits, Christian C       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.15      28.33        
 57 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.36      28.37        
 58 Roberts, Nazir F          17 NFS-MR                 29.35      28.72        
 59 Yumisebo, Jorge           18 KB Makos-MR            29.56      28.89        
 60 Hibbert, Torre G          15 Silver Streaks-MR      33.22      29.15        
 61 Haughie, Robert           16 IA-MR                     NT      29.31        
 62 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR                 26.84      29.95        
 63 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR            29.09      30.21        
 64 Hall, Logan T             12 IA-MR                  35.78      36.41        
 65 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR      35.88      38.13        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            47.58      48.43        
                  23.31       48.43 (25.12)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            49.14      48.96        
                  23.54       48.96 (25.42)                                        
  3 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            47.87      49.77        
                  23.85       49.77 (25.92)                                        
  4 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.96      50.99        
                  24.87       50.99 (26.12)                                        
  5 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                51.55      51.51        
                  24.28       51.51 (27.23)                                        
  6 Russell, Darian Z         33 NFS-MR                 50.79      51.53        
                  24.85       51.53 (26.68)                                        
  7 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                52.26      51.77        
                  24.94       51.77 (26.83)                                        
  8 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR            49.71      51.79        
                  24.80       51.79 (26.99)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                52.34      52.28        
                  25.13       52.28 (27.15)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            51.03      52.47        
                  25.08       52.47 (27.39)                                        
 11 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                  52.85      52.73        
                  24.73       52.73 (28.00)                                        
 12 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.29      52.81        
                  25.62       52.81 (27.19)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR                 51.35      53.08        
                  25.54       53.08 (27.54)                                        
 14 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR                 52.94      53.10        
                  25.35       53.10 (27.75)                                        
 15 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR                51.31      53.28        
                  25.61       53.28 (27.67)                                        
 16 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                52.25      53.62        
                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)                                        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                  54.37      53.73        
                  25.84       53.73 (27.89)                                        
 18 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR                55.56      53.81        
                  25.94       53.81 (27.87)                                        
 19 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR            53.15      53.89        
                  25.43       53.89 (28.46)                                        
 20 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR                54.81      54.01        
                  26.55       54.01 (27.46)                                        
 21 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR                55.36      54.38        
                  26.58       54.38 (27.80)                                        
 22 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR                54.01      54.62        
                  26.23       54.62 (28.39)                                        
 22 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.02      54.62        
                  26.08       54.62 (28.54)                                        
 24 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR                56.59      55.05        
                  26.50       55.05 (28.55)                                        
 25 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.74      55.07        
                  25.56       55.07 (29.51)                                        
 26 Macias, Sean E            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.02      55.36        
                  26.48       55.36 (28.88)                                        
 27 Polanish, Kevin           15 IA-MR                  55.94      55.51        
                  27.10       55.51 (28.41)                                        
 28 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                  53.19      55.81        
                  26.48       55.81 (29.33)                                        
 29 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.89      55.90        
                  26.98       55.90 (28.92)                                        
 30 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.78      56.01        
                  27.08       56.01 (28.93)                                        
 31 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.93      56.27        
                  27.06       56.27 (29.21)                                        
 32 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      56.53        
                  27.00       56.53 (29.53)                                        
 33 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.06      56.57        
                  26.96       56.57 (29.61)                                        
 34 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                56.98      56.59        
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR            56.53      56.62        
                  26.78       56.62 (29.84)                                        
 36 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR                56.56      56.80        
                  27.43       56.80 (29.37)                                        
 37 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.97      56.92        
                  27.32       56.92 (29.60)                                        
 38 Burner, Thomas K          17 WISC-MR                57.45      56.95        
 39 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD                55.50      56.98        
                  26.95       56.98 (30.03)                                        
 40 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR                56.48      57.19        
                  26.82       57.19 (30.37)                                        
 41 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR            57.55      57.27        
                  27.50       57.27 (29.77)                                        
 42 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.30      57.33        
                  27.95       57.33 (29.38)                                        
 43 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                  54.83      57.36        
                  27.11       57.36 (30.25)                                        
 44 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR                 56.37      57.46        
                  27.31       57.46 (30.15)                                        
 45 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.44      57.89        
                  27.75       57.89 (30.14)                                        
 46 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR            57.20      58.61        
                  27.65       58.61 (30.96)                                        
 47 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR            59.34      59.00        
                  28.32       59.00 (30.68)                                        
 48 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR          1:00.47      59.11        
                  28.26       59.11 (30.85)                                        
 49 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR             58.21      59.24        
                  28.12       59.24 (31.12)                                        
 50 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.92      59.29        
                  28.46       59.29 (30.83)                                        
 51 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR          1:00.25      59.44        
                  28.33       59.44 (31.11)                                        
 52 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR            58.02      59.72        
                  28.66       59.72 (31.06)                                        
 53 Woodside, Jamal K         15 NFS-MR                 57.04    1:00.07        
 54 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.11    1:00.15        
                  28.93     1:00.15 (31.22)                                        
 55 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.31    1:00.26        
                  29.39     1:00.26 (30.87)                                        
 56 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                  58.99    1:00.29        
                  28.79     1:00.29 (31.50)                                        
 57 Urban, Kyle A             17 WISC-MR              1:01.02    1:00.36        
                  28.92     1:00.36 (31.44)                                        
 58 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:02.69    1:00.43        
                  29.57     1:00.43 (30.86)                                        
 59 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.78    1:01.03        
                  28.28     1:01.03 (32.75)                                        
 60 Klingel, Dean M           14 IA-MR                1:00.04    1:01.04        
                  29.20     1:01.04 (31.84)                                        
 61 Martinez, Christopher I   15 RedTails-MR          1:02.75    1:01.11        
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)                                        
 62 Reilly, Brian J           14 IA-MR                1:00.96    1:01.41        
                  29.08     1:01.41 (32.33)                                        
 63 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.42        
                  29.38     1:01.42 (32.04)                                        
 64 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:02.36        
                  30.53     1:02.36 (31.83)                                        
 65 Haughie, Robert           16 IA-MR                1:05.91    1:03.53        
                  30.05     1:03.53 (33.48)                                        
 66 Yumisebo, Jorge           18 KB Makos-MR          1:04.00    1:03.59        
                  30.45     1:03.59 (33.14)                                        
 67 Gonzalez, Marcelo K       15 RedTails-MR          1:09.40    1:03.79        
                  30.93     1:03.79 (32.86)                                        
 68 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.35        
                  30.86     1:04.35 (33.49)                                        
 69 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:04.64        
                  30.76     1:04.64 (33.88)                                        
 70 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:04.94        
                  31.26     1:04.94 (33.68)                                        
 71 Gueits, Christian C       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.15    1:05.71        
 72 Montero, Scotte           17 KB Makos-MR          1:01.31    1:05.76        
                  29.62     1:05.76 (36.14)                                        
 73 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR          1:02.65    1:06.11        
                  31.26     1:06.11 (34.85)                                        
 74 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR               1:05.60    1:06.24        
                  31.36     1:06.24 (34.88)                                        
 75 Hibbert, Torre G          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.90    1:17.43        
 76 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.37    1:28.27        
                  40.59     1:28.27 (47.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:49.30    1:49.79        
                  24.83       52.50 (27.67)     1:21.48 (28.98)     1:49.79 (28.31)
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.22    1:49.83        
                  25.22       53.00 (27.78)     1:21.92 (28.92)     1:49.83 (27.91)
  3 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          1:45.54    1:50.86        
                  25.24       52.99 (27.75)     1:21.50 (28.51)     1:50.86 (29.36)
  4 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          1:47.51    1:54.04        
                  26.53       55.34 (28.81)     1:25.50 (30.16)     1:54.04 (28.54)
  5 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:50.24    1:54.05        
                  26.59       55.01 (28.42)     1:24.29 (29.28)     1:54.05 (29.76)
  6 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          1:54.82    1:54.63        
                  25.97       54.76 (28.79)     1:24.85 (30.09)     1:54.63 (29.78)
  7 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:46.62    1:54.97        
                  26.55       55.12 (28.57)     1:25.20 (30.08)     1:54.97 (29.77)
  8 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              1:54.25    1:55.70        
                  26.73       56.38 (29.65)     1:26.56 (30.18)     1:55.70 (29.14)
  9 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:52.71    1:55.77        
                  26.23       55.43 (29.20)     1:25.77 (30.34)     1:55.77 (30.00)
 10 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.07    1:57.47        
                  26.49       55.61 (29.12)     1:26.36 (30.75)     1:57.47 (31.11)
 11 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              1:57.12    1:58.55        
                  27.18       57.16 (29.98)     1:28.27 (31.11)     1:58.55 (30.28)
 12 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.66    1:59.06        
                  27.38       57.40 (30.02)     1:27.91 (30.51)     1:59.06 (31.15)
 13 Brountas, Charlie T       13 Jcc-MR               1:58.00    1:59.66        
                  27.33       57.83 (30.50)     1:28.67 (30.84)     1:59.66 (30.99)
 14 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR              1:59.15    2:00.24        
                  27.12       57.12 (30.00)     1:28.52 (31.40)     2:00.24 (31.72)
 15 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              1:56.17    2:00.42        
                  27.29       57.52 (30.23)     1:29.10 (31.58)     2:00.42 (31.32)
 16 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR              2:00.39    2:01.17        
                  27.91       58.94 (31.03)     1:30.44 (31.50)     2:01.17 (30.73)
 17 Sola, Chris A             16 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.63        
                  27.26       57.75 (30.49)     1:30.28 (32.53)     2:01.63 (31.35)
 18 Macias, Sean E            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.61    2:01.69        
                  27.64       58.10 (30.46)     1:29.93 (31.83)     2:01.69 (31.76)
 19 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              2:04.71    2:03.65        
                  28.00       59.43 (31.43)     1:31.83 (32.40)     2:03.65 (31.82)
 20 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.05    2:05.65        
                  29.01     1:01.50 (32.49)     1:35.01 (33.51)     2:05.65 (30.64)
 21 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    2:05.84        
                  28.96     1:00.17 (31.21)     1:32.76 (32.59)     2:05.84 (33.08)
 21 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.71    2:05.84        
                  28.96     1:01.06 (32.10)     1:34.12 (33.06)     2:05.84 (31.72)
 23 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.08    2:06.67        
                  29.40     1:02.00 (32.60)     1:34.97 (32.97)     2:06.67 (31.70)
 24 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.00    2:07.06        
                  28.78     1:00.92 (32.14)     1:34.42 (33.50)     2:07.06 (32.64)
 25 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.89    2:07.51        
                  28.99     1:01.40 (32.41)     1:34.97 (33.57)     2:07.51 (32.54)
 26 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR          2:04.98    2:08.38        
                  28.11       59.87 (31.76)     1:33.87 (34.00)     2:08.38 (34.51)
 27 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.65    2:08.87        
                  28.98     1:00.96 (31.98)     1:34.56 (33.60)     2:08.87 (34.31)
 28 Vazquez, Christian        15 KB Makos-MR          2:10.49    2:10.46        
                  29.91     1:03.44 (33.53)     1:38.30 (34.86)     2:10.46 (32.16)
 29 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          2:10.77    2:11.26        
                  29.66     1:03.13 (33.47)     1:38.05 (34.92)     2:11.26 (33.21)
 30 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                2:09.14    2:11.80        
                  29.32     1:02.51 (33.19)     1:38.03 (35.52)     2:11.80 (33.77)
 31 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR          2:16.34    2:12.14        
                  29.33     1:03.12 (33.79)     1:38.56 (35.44)     2:12.14 (33.58)
 32 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              2:07.72    2:12.35        
                  29.95     1:03.11 (33.16)     1:37.72 (34.61)     2:12.35 (34.63)
 33 Woodside, Jamal K         15 NFS-MR               2:13.60    2:13.21        
                  28.85   2:13.21 (1:44.36)                                        
 34 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:17.54        
                  31.09     1:05.53 (34.44)     1:41.67 (36.14)     2:17.54 (35.87)
 35 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR          2:15.59    2:18.51        
                  30.58     1:05.20 (34.62)     1:42.75 (37.55)     2:18.51 (35.76)
 36 Miller, Emanuel           14 KB Makos-MR          2:16.47    2:19.09        
                  31.15     1:06.06 (34.91)     1:43.84 (37.78)     2:19.09 (35.25)
 37 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR               2:22.04    2:25.84        
                  33.36     1:10.86 (37.50)     1:50.51 (39.65)     2:25.84 (35.33)
 38 Yumisebo, Jorge           18 KB Makos-MR          2:28.39    2:26.08        
                  32.32     1:09.92 (37.60)     1:50.62 (40.70)     2:26.08 (35.46)
 39 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.21    2:29.11        
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)     1:51.67 (39.37)     2:29.11 (37.44)
 40 Gueits, Christian C       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.15    2:31.76        
                                1:09.64 ( )     1:51.15 (41.51)     2:31.76 (40.61)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                4:54.67    4:48.61        
                  25.70       53.79 (28.09)     1:22.50 (28.71)     1:51.45 (28.95)
        2:21.13 (29.68)     2:50.76 (29.63)     3:20.56 (29.80)     3:50.36 (29.80)
        4:19.79 (29.43)     4:48.61 (28.82)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          4:57.81    4:54.16        
                  26.24       55.26 (29.02)     1:24.51 (29.25)     1:54.23 (29.72)
        2:24.06 (29.83)     2:53.98 (29.92)     3:23.98 (30.00)     3:54.32 (30.34)
        4:24.68 (30.36)     4:54.16 (29.48)                                        
  3 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:54.33    4:58.89        
                  25.97       54.86 (28.89)     1:23.85 (28.99)     1:53.63 (29.78)
        2:23.86 (30.23)     2:54.89 (31.03)     3:25.71 (30.82)     3:56.45 (30.74)
        4:28.47 (32.02)     4:58.89 (30.42)                                        
  4 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              5:03.68    5:03.43        
                  26.89       57.40 (30.51)     1:28.95 (31.55)     2:00.55 (31.60)
        2:31.08 (30.53)     3:02.22 (31.14)     3:33.11 (30.89)     4:03.80 (30.69)
        4:34.56 (30.76)     5:03.43 (28.87)                                        
  5 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              5:16.69    5:04.57        
                  26.06       55.59 (29.53)     1:26.69 (31.10)     1:58.07 (31.38)
        2:29.38 (31.31)     3:01.36 (31.98)     3:32.75 (31.39)     4:04.15 (31.40)
        4:35.33 (31.18)     5:04.57 (29.24)                                        
  6 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              5:04.18    5:05.66        
                  26.99       56.45 (29.46)     1:27.57 (31.12)     1:59.14 (31.57)
        2:30.73 (31.59)     3:01.95 (31.22)     3:33.83 (31.88)     4:05.10 (31.27)
        4:35.95 (30.85)     5:05.66 (29.71)                                        
  7 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          5:10.39    5:06.77        
                  26.85       57.30 (30.45)     1:28.60 (31.30)     1:59.83 (31.23)
        2:30.97 (31.14)     3:02.56 (31.59)     3:34.16 (31.60)     4:05.68 (31.52)
        4:37.01 (31.33)     5:06.77 (29.76)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          5:17.15    5:12.35        
                  26.10       55.90 (29.80)     1:26.91 (31.01)     1:58.19 (31.28)
        2:30.28 (32.09)     3:02.74 (32.46)     3:35.15 (32.41)     4:08.00 (32.85)
        4:40.78 (32.78)     5:12.35 (31.57)                                        
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          5:01.35    5:12.81        
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)     1:27.76 (30.85)     1:59.67 (31.91)
        2:31.90 (32.23)     3:04.28 (32.38)     3:36.94 (32.66)     4:09.43 (32.49)
        4:41.89 (32.46)     5:12.81 (30.92)                                        
 10 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              5:19.65    5:15.64        
                  26.31       56.28 (29.97)     1:27.47 (31.19)     1:59.63 (32.16)
        2:32.64 (33.01)     3:05.41 (32.77)     3:38.49 (33.08)     4:11.75 (33.26)
        4:44.25 (32.50)     5:15.64 (31.39)                                        
 11 Szekeres, Denes           17 LIAC-MR              5:28.31    5:17.48        
                  27.74       57.99 (30.25)     1:29.94 (31.95)     2:02.31 (32.37)
        2:35.20 (32.89)     3:07.81 (32.61)     3:40.40 (32.59)     4:13.39 (32.99)
        4:46.06 (32.67)     5:17.48 (31.42)                                        
 12 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:00.39    5:25.43        
                  28.61     1:00.03 (31.42)     1:32.29 (32.26)     2:05.10 (32.81)
        2:38.64 (33.54)     3:11.66 (33.02)     3:44.98 (33.32)     4:18.25 (33.27)
        4:51.71 (33.46)     5:25.43 (33.72)                                        
 13 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                5:40.26    5:32.73        
                  28.57     1:01.23 (32.66)     1:35.18 (33.95)     2:09.18 (34.00)
        2:43.90 (34.72)     3:17.72 (33.82)     3:52.48 (34.76)     4:27.02 (34.54)
        5:00.97 (33.95)     5:32.73 (31.76)                                        
 14 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              5:46.79    5:33.72        
                  29.65     1:02.58 (32.93)     1:36.35 (33.77)     2:10.25 (33.90)
        2:44.04 (33.79)     3:18.13 (34.09)     3:52.57 (34.44)     4:27.27 (34.70)
        5:01.20 (33.93)     5:33.72 (32.52)                                        
 15 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              5:36.25    5:35.83        
                  28.97     1:01.65 (32.68)     1:35.73 (34.08)     2:10.09 (34.36)
        2:44.82 (34.73)     3:19.67 (34.85)     3:54.15 (34.48)     4:29.01 (34.86)
        5:03.28 (34.27)     5:35.83 (32.55)                                        
 16 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:23.94    5:36.16        
                  28.13       59.65 (31.52)     1:32.85 (33.20)     2:07.24 (34.39)
        2:42.08 (34.84)     3:17.16 (35.08)     3:52.21 (35.05)     4:27.42 (35.21)
        5:02.64 (35.22)     5:36.16 (33.52)                                        
 17 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR              5:23.13    5:36.40        
                  28.04       59.61 (31.57)     1:34.13 (34.52)     2:08.53 (34.40)
        2:43.06 (34.53)     3:17.98 (34.92)     3:52.83 (34.85)     4:27.98 (35.15)
        5:02.37 (34.39)     5:36.40 (34.03)                                        
 18 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:50.15    5:55.93        
                  29.77     1:03.71 (33.94)     1:39.33 (35.62)     2:16.02 (36.69)
        2:53.29 (37.27)     3:30.73 (37.44)     4:08.94 (38.21)     4:46.13 (37.19)
        5:23.30 (37.17)     5:55.93 (32.63)                                        
 19 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR              6:06.10    5:57.56        
                  29.24     1:01.44 (32.20)     1:35.70 (34.26)     2:12.08 (36.38)
                                2:48.57 ( )     3:25.62 (37.05)     4:03.27 (37.65)
        4:41.52 (38.25)     5:20.12 (38.60)     5:57.56 (37.44)                    
 20 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          6:12.69    6:07.72        
                  30.98     1:06.92 (35.94)     1:44.98 (38.06)     2:22.85 (37.87)
                                3:00.79 ( )     3:38.86 (38.07)     4:16.46 (37.60)
        4:54.66 (38.20)     5:32.37 (37.71)     6:07.72 (35.35)                    
 21 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:44.41    6:13.80        
                  30.19     1:04.20 (34.01)     1:40.32 (36.12)     2:17.39 (37.07)
        2:55.17 (37.78)     3:34.53 (39.36)     4:13.84 (39.31)     4:54.38 (40.54)
        5:35.01 (40.63)     6:13.80 (38.79)                                        
 22 Poggioli, David C         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:15.15    6:19.31        
                  33.12     1:09.22 (36.10)     1:47.09 (37.87)     2:24.44 (37.35)
                                3:03.64 ( )     3:42.56 (38.92)     4:22.86 (40.30)
        5:03.84 (40.98)     5:43.68 (39.84)     6:19.31 (35.63)                    
 23 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              6:33.81    6:19.83        
                  32.44     1:08.96 (36.52)     1:46.83 (37.87)   3:03.55 (1:16.72)
                                4:23.26 ( )                                        
                                                    5:02.77 ( )   6:19.83 (1:17.06)
 24 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               6:01.85    6:20.91        
                  34.00     1:12.35 (38.35)     1:51.67 (39.32)     2:30.60 (38.93)
        3:09.60 (39.00)     3:48.42 (38.82)     4:27.14 (38.72)     5:04.97 (37.83)
        5:44.62 (39.65)     6:20.91 (36.29)                                        
 25 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR               6:30.00    6:30.58        
                  32.08     1:08.84 (36.76)     1:48.87 (40.03)     2:29.05 (40.18)
                                3:09.49 ( )     3:50.27 (40.78)     4:31.44 (41.17)
        5:13.01 (41.57)     5:53.68 (40.67)     6:30.58 (36.90)                    
 26 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              6:38.87    6:32.94        
                  32.24     1:09.26 (37.02)     1:49.23 (39.97)     2:29.44 (40.21)
                                3:11.02 ( )     3:51.21 (40.19)     4:32.86 (41.65)
      5:55.62 (1:22.76)     6:32.94 (37.32)                                        
 27 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              6:44.03    6:44.55        
                  35.32     1:15.46 (40.14)     1:56.44 (40.98)     2:37.63 (41.19)
                                3:20.19 ( )     4:00.50 (40.31)     4:42.46 (41.96)
        5:23.70 (41.24)     6:04.85 (41.15)     6:44.55 (39.70)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                  55.59      56.23        
                  27.67       56.23 (28.56)                                        
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.30      57.23        
                  28.22       57.23 (29.01)                                        
  3 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.54      59.88        
                  29.08       59.88 (30.80)                                        
  4 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:00.66        
                  29.75     1:00.66 (30.91)                                        
  5 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:01.01        
                  29.50     1:01.01 (31.51)                                        
  6 Haque, Nayem              17 KB Makos-MR          1:02.62    1:01.35        
                  29.69     1:01.35 (31.66)                                        
  7 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                59.15    1:01.57        
                  30.16     1:01.57 (31.41)                                        
  8 Macias, Sean E            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.94    1:01.72        
                  30.31     1:01.72 (31.41)                                        
  9 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:02.24        
                  30.49     1:02.24 (31.75)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:02.24        
                  30.71     1:02.24 (31.53)                                        
 11 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:02.66        
                  30.22     1:02.66 (32.44)                                        
 12 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:01.09    1:02.85        
                  30.71     1:02.85 (32.14)                                        
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:03.12        
                  31.14     1:03.12 (31.98)                                        
 14 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:03.17        
                  31.25     1:03.17 (31.92)                                        
 15 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.08    1:03.74        
                  31.34     1:03.74 (32.40)                                        
 16 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.41        
                  31.12     1:04.41 (33.29)                                        
 17 Sodi, Luca D              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:05.04        
                  31.70     1:05.04 (33.34)                                        
 18 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                1:05.79    1:05.05        
                  31.85     1:05.05 (33.20)                                        
 19 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.67    1:05.53        
                  32.52     1:05.53 (33.01)                                        
 20 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                1:01.61    1:05.55        
                  31.14     1:05.55 (34.41)                                        
 21 Roche, Patrick D          17 IA-MR                1:03.74    1:05.74        
                  32.10     1:05.74 (33.64)                                        
 22 Szekeres, Denes           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:07.42        
                  32.84     1:07.42 (34.58)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR          1:10.30    1:09.28        
                  33.66     1:09.28 (35.62)                                        
 24 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:09.94        
                  34.10     1:09.94 (35.84)                                        
 25 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.51    1:10.95        
                  33.64     1:10.95 (37.31)                                        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.04        
                  34.64     1:11.04 (36.40)                                        
 27 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.71    1:11.30        
                  35.47     1:11.30 (35.83)                                        
 28 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.35    1:11.80        
                  33.75     1:11.80 (38.05)                                        
 29 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR               1:10.74    1:12.64        
                  35.11     1:12.64 (37.53)                                        
 30 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:13.23        
                  34.90     1:13.23 (38.33)                                        
 31 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:13.70        
                  36.27     1:13.70 (37.43)                                        
 32 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:08.49    1:14.11        
                  35.63     1:14.11 (38.48)                                        
 33 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR               1:13.64    1:16.40        
                  37.08     1:16.40 (39.32)                                        
 34 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               1:12.60    1:17.31        
 35 Gueits, Christian C       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.15    1:18.91        
                  37.13     1:18.91 (41.78)                                        
 36 Belmont, Raynald C        17 NFS-MR                    NT    1:19.69        
 37 Yumisebo, Jorge           18 KB Makos-MR          1:23.00    1:21.91        
                  40.11     1:21.91 (41.80)                                        
 38 Roberts, Nazir F          17 NFS-MR               1:35.36    1:26.46        
 39 Hibbert, Torre G          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.53    1:31.96        
                  42.02     1:31.96 (49.94)                                        
 40 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.58    1:37.07        
                  46.46     1:37.07 (50.61)                                        
 -- DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66   X1:08.06        
                  32.76     1:08.06 (35.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          1:56.57    1:56.48        
                  27.37       56.70 (29.33)     1:27.33 (30.63)     1:56.48 (29.15)
  2 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:00.14    1:58.48        
                  28.23       57.86 (29.63)     1:28.21 (30.35)     1:58.48 (30.27)
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:02.13    1:59.74        
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)     1:27.77 (31.09)     1:59.74 (31.97)
  4 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:00.21    2:01.06        
                  27.91       57.98 (30.07)     1:29.20 (31.22)     2:01.06 (31.86)
  5 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.42    2:05.64        
                  29.78     1:01.49 (31.71)     1:33.63 (32.14)     2:05.64 (32.01)
  6 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.23    2:08.29        
                  29.98     1:02.32 (32.34)     1:35.85 (33.53)     2:08.29 (32.44)
  7 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR          2:08.44    2:10.32        
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)     1:36.87 (33.59)     2:10.32 (33.45)
  8 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:10.49        
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)     1:36.95 (34.30)     2:10.49 (33.54)
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.10    2:12.23        
                  31.94     1:05.01 (33.07)     1:38.93 (33.92)     2:12.23 (33.30)
 10 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:14.55        
                  32.05     1:06.29 (34.24)     1:40.74 (34.45)     2:14.55 (33.81)
 11 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:15.04        
                  32.05     1:05.73 (33.68)     1:40.92 (35.19)     2:15.04 (34.12)
 12 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.42    2:15.23        
                  30.69     1:04.95 (34.26)     1:40.72 (35.77)     2:15.23 (34.51)
 13 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          2:14.59    2:16.33        
                  32.52     1:06.64 (34.12)     1:41.57 (34.93)     2:16.33 (34.76)
 14 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.70    2:16.56        
                  32.70     1:07.36 (34.66)     1:42.39 (35.03)     2:16.56 (34.17)
 15 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:19.68        
                  32.04     1:07.64 (35.60)     1:44.65 (37.01)     2:19.68 (35.03)
 16 Sodi, Luca D              15 LIAC-MR              2:19.71    2:19.95        
                  31.77     1:07.80 (36.03)     1:44.45 (36.65)     2:19.95 (35.50)
 17 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:20.00        
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)     1:44.05 (36.27)     2:20.00 (35.95)
 18 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:20.22        
                  32.68     1:07.87 (35.19)     1:44.20 (36.33)     2:20.22 (36.02)
 19 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.44    2:20.39        
                  32.62     1:08.04 (35.42)     1:44.78 (36.74)     2:20.39 (35.61)
 20 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           2:34.29    2:23.21        
                  33.98     1:10.11 (36.13)     1:47.08 (36.97)     2:23.21 (36.13)
 21 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           2:17.62    2:24.58        
                  33.74     1:08.97 (35.23)     1:46.63 (37.66)     2:24.58 (37.95)
 22 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:30.37        
                  34.82     1:12.52 (37.70)     1:51.38 (38.86)     2:30.37 (38.99)
 23 Martinez, Christopher I   15 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:30.46        
                  35.50     1:13.47 (37.97)     1:54.06 (40.59)     2:30.46 (36.40)
 24 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:30.47        
                  34.02     1:12.74 (38.72)     1:51.55 (38.81)     2:30.47 (38.92)
 25 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:33.07        
                  36.06     1:14.49 (38.43)     1:53.97 (39.48)     2:33.07 (39.10)
 26 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          2:43.10    2:35.75        
                  37.50     1:16.79 (39.29)     1:56.23 (39.44)     2:35.75 (39.52)
 27 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.01    2:35.86        
                  35.84     1:15.96 (40.12)     1:57.48 (41.52)     2:35.86 (38.38)
 28 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:36.98        
                  35.23     1:14.93 (39.70)     1:56.33 (41.40)     2:36.98 (40.65)
 29 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              2:28.63    2:37.00        
                  36.24     1:15.70 (39.46)     1:56.75 (41.05)     2:37.00 (40.25)
 30 Gonzalez, Marcelo K       15 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:40.25        
                  38.43     1:18.41 (39.98)     2:00.20 (41.79)     2:40.25 (40.05)
 31 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR               2:38.35    2:40.78        
                  38.00     1:19.51 (41.51)     2:00.24 (40.73)     2:40.78 (40.54)
 -- Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.79         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.64     1:12.78 (37.14)     1:49.89 (37.11)          DQ (37.24)
 -- Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:02.52    1:02.46        
                  29.61     1:02.46 (32.85)                                        
  2 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.29    1:03.17        
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)                                        
  3 Simkin, Leonid            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.20    1:04.03        
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                1:05.25    1:04.26        
                  30.55     1:04.26 (33.71)                                        
  5 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:04.27        
                  29.92     1:04.27 (34.35)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          1:04.55    1:04.92        
                  30.98     1:04.92 (33.94)                                        
  7 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:06.85    1:05.59        
                  30.65     1:05.59 (34.94)                                        
  8 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.81    1:06.07        
                  30.90     1:06.07 (35.17)                                        
  9 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               1:03.79    1:07.77        
                  32.28     1:07.77 (35.49)                                        
 10 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:05.97    1:08.14        
                  32.12     1:08.14 (36.02)                                        
 11 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:08.05    1:08.25        
                  32.19     1:08.25 (36.06)                                        
 12 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:08.74        
                  32.34     1:08.74 (36.40)                                        
 13 Polanish, Kevin           15 IA-MR                1:11.12    1:08.96        
                  32.87     1:08.96 (36.09)                                        
 14 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR               1:09.05    1:09.50        
                  32.70     1:09.50 (36.80)                                        
 15 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          1:08.56    1:09.53        
                  32.82     1:09.53 (36.71)                                        
 16 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.49    1:09.68        
                  32.29     1:09.68 (37.39)                                        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                1:08.90    1:10.06        
                  33.25     1:10.06 (36.81)                                        
 18 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.70        
                  33.17     1:10.70 (37.53)                                        
 19 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.85    1:11.49        
                  33.82     1:11.49 (37.67)                                        
 20 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:11.66        
                  33.34     1:11.66 (38.32)                                        
 21 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:11.81        
                  34.01     1:11.81 (37.80)                                        
 22 Young, Chaz N             18 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:12.58        
                  34.58     1:12.58 (38.00)                                        
 23 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR               1:12.50    1:12.89        
                  34.79     1:12.89 (38.10)                                        
 24 Sodi, Luca D              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:13.06        
                  35.29     1:13.06 (37.77)                                        
 25 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR          1:12.38    1:13.65        
                  34.27     1:13.65 (39.38)                                        
 26 Urban, Kyle A             17 WISC-MR              1:14.87    1:13.84        
                  34.82     1:13.84 (39.02)                                        
 27 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.15    1:13.92        
                  34.82     1:13.92 (39.10)                                        
 28 Martinez, Christopher I   15 RedTails-MR          1:15.47    1:14.22        
                  35.52     1:14.22 (38.70)                                        
 29 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR          1:17.19    1:14.30        
                  35.91     1:14.30 (38.39)                                        
 30 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR          1:20.14    1:14.63        
                  35.05     1:14.63 (39.58)                                        
 31 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.24    1:15.27        
                  34.44     1:15.27 (40.83)                                        
 32 Macias, Sean E            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.21    1:15.71        
                  36.04     1:15.71 (39.67)                                        
 33 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR          1:17.21    1:16.09        
                  35.56     1:16.09 (40.53)                                        
 34 Marun, Michael            16 KB Makos-MR          1:17.52    1:16.11        
                  35.74     1:16.11 (40.37)                                        
 35 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.83    1:17.19        
                  36.40     1:17.19 (40.79)                                        
 36 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.94    1:17.32        
                  37.67     1:17.32 (39.65)                                        
 37 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           1:12.71    1:17.37        
                  36.80     1:17.37 (40.57)                                        
 38 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:17.45        
                  35.76     1:17.45 (41.69)                                        
 39 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR              1:19.83    1:17.70        
                  36.00     1:17.70 (41.70)                                        
 40 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.39    1:18.03        
                  37.07     1:18.03 (40.96)                                        
 41 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:18.27        
                  36.95     1:18.27 (41.32)                                        
 42 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:18.30        
                  36.96     1:18.30 (41.34)                                        
 43 Haughie, Robert           16 IA-MR                1:21.45    1:19.00        
                  36.54     1:19.00 (42.46)                                        
 44 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.60        
                  37.31     1:19.60 (42.29)                                        
 45 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:21.10        
                  37.36     1:21.10 (43.74)                                        
 46 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:22.41    1:25.27        
                  40.65     1:25.27 (44.62)                                        
 47 Germano, George R         15 LIAC-MR              1:27.89    1:25.89        
                  39.82     1:25.89 (46.07)                                        
 48 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR          1:27.65    1:28.87        
                  42.33     1:28.87 (46.54)                                        
 49 Montero, Scotte           17 KB Makos-MR          1:26.00    1:29.83        
                  41.82     1:29.83 (48.01)                                        
 50 Yumisebo, Jorge           18 KB Makos-MR          1:23.00    1:30.26        
                  40.55     1:30.26 (49.71)                                        
 51 Hibbert, Torre G          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.94    1:35.65        
                  42.74     1:35.65 (52.91)                                        
 52 Marrero, Devin            21 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.81    1:57.04        
                  54.82   1:57.04 (1:02.22)                                        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K         15 NFS-MR               1:12.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.14          DQ (39.98)                                        
 -- White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                1:19.92         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  36.70          DQ (43.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:14.24        
                  30.08     1:03.74 (33.66)     1:38.17 (34.43)     2:14.24 (36.07)
  2 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:17.31    2:18.91        
                  31.00     1:05.90 (34.90)     1:42.25 (36.35)     2:18.91 (36.66)
  3 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:20.93    2:24.77        
                  32.30     1:09.74 (37.44)     1:46.42 (36.68)     2:24.77 (38.35)
  4 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR              2:21.50    2:25.60        
                  32.21     1:08.52 (36.31)     1:46.43 (37.91)     2:25.60 (39.17)
  5 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              2:27.88    2:28.14        
                  32.65     1:09.66 (37.01)     1:48.61 (38.95)     2:28.14 (39.53)
  6 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:25.52    2:31.04        
                  33.71     1:12.40 (38.69)     1:51.95 (39.55)     2:31.04 (39.09)
  7 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.85    2:32.68        
                  32.16     1:09.55 (37.39)     1:50.04 (40.49)     2:32.68 (42.64)
  8 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:32.69    2:32.89        
                  34.68     1:13.35 (38.67)     1:53.37 (40.02)     2:32.89 (39.52)
  9 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR               2:29.50    2:34.02        
                  35.16     1:13.95 (38.79)     1:53.61 (39.66)     2:34.02 (40.41)
 10 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:34.87        
                  33.37     1:11.99 (38.62)     1:53.48 (41.49)     2:34.87 (41.39)
 11 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.65    2:34.92        
                  34.48     1:12.55 (38.07)     1:53.24 (40.69)     2:34.92 (41.68)
 12 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:53.37    2:36.27        
                  35.93     1:15.29 (39.36)     1:54.94 (39.65)     2:36.27 (41.33)
 13 Young, Chaz N             18 Twisters-MR          2:35.31    2:38.11        
                  32.47     1:11.29 (38.82)     1:53.06 (41.77)     2:38.11 (45.05)
 14 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          2:35.70    2:39.87        
                  37.06     1:17.50 (40.44)     1:58.88 (41.38)     2:39.87 (40.99)
 15 Guzman, Anthony L         17 RedTails-MR          2:33.61    2:40.39        
                  34.78     1:15.20 (40.42)     1:57.70 (42.50)     2:40.39 (42.69)
 16 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.09    2:40.87        
                  35.58     1:16.11 (40.53)     1:58.15 (42.04)     2:40.87 (42.72)
 17 Sola, Chris A             16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:40.88        
                  33.93     1:14.82 (40.89)     1:57.79 (42.97)     2:40.88 (43.09)
 18 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          2:45.28    2:41.13        
                  37.39     1:17.55 (40.16)     1:59.49 (41.94)     2:41.13 (41.64)
 19 Sodi, Luca D              15 LIAC-MR              2:41.66    2:41.17        
                  35.58     1:17.43 (41.85)     1:59.95 (42.52)     2:41.17 (41.22)
 20 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              2:47.38    2:46.16        
                  36.94     1:18.29 (41.35)     2:01.39 (43.10)     2:46.16 (44.77)
 21 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR              2:57.31    2:51.14        
                  37.62     1:21.11 (43.49)     2:06.08 (44.97)     2:51.14 (45.06)
 22 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.19    2:52.10        
                  36.54     1:21.72 (45.18)     2:06.62 (44.90)     2:52.10 (45.48)
 23 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.16    2:53.31        
                  38.29     1:22.50 (44.21)     2:08.50 (46.00)     2:53.31 (44.81)
 24 Chen, Darian              12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:53.36        
                  39.79     1:24.28 (44.49)     2:08.78 (44.50)     2:53.36 (44.58)
 25 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              2:48.57    2:53.41        
                  37.67     1:21.47 (43.80)     2:07.79 (46.32)     2:53.41 (45.62)
 26 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          2:54.63    2:59.61        
                  41.72     1:27.16 (45.44)     2:12.80 (45.64)     2:59.61 (46.81)
 -- Haughie, Robert           16 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  37.40     1:21.50 (44.10)     2:08.07 (46.57)          DQ (46.62)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR            52.53      52.21        
                  24.38       52.21 (27.83)                                        
  2 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            51.55      53.33        
                  25.11       53.33 (28.22)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR            53.80      55.28        
                  24.88       55.28 (30.40)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                  54.10      56.44        
                  26.58       56.44 (29.86)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                56.36      56.89        
                  27.16       56.89 (29.73)                                        
  6 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                56.19      57.85        
                  26.88       57.85 (30.97)                                        
  7 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR                59.92      59.28        
                  28.18       59.28 (31.10)                                        
  8 Russell, Darian Z         33 NFS-MR                 59.18      59.74        
                  27.50       59.74 (32.24)                                        
  9 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR                59.40      59.78        
                  27.70       59.78 (32.08)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR                 58.53      59.86        
                  28.55       59.86 (31.31)                                        
 11 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.41    1:00.58        
                  28.64     1:00.58 (31.94)                                        
 12 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.18    1:00.88        
                  28.26     1:00.88 (32.62)                                        
 13 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                59.04    1:00.91        
                  27.48     1:00.91 (33.43)                                        
 14 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.17        
                  28.70     1:01.17 (32.47)                                        
 15 Morales, Alexander T      17 Twisters-MR          1:00.66    1:01.45        
                  28.12     1:01.45 (33.33)                                        
 16 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.21    1:01.84        
                  28.68     1:01.84 (33.16)                                        
 17 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR                58.20    1:01.85        
                  28.77     1:01.85 (33.08)                                        
 18 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.92    1:02.73        
                  28.86     1:02.73 (33.87)                                        
 19 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:04.68    1:02.77        
                  28.80     1:02.77 (33.97)                                        
 20 Haque, Nayem              17 KB Makos-MR          1:02.00    1:02.91        
                  28.63     1:02.91 (34.28)                                        
 21 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.05    1:02.95        
                  28.65     1:02.95 (34.30)                                        
 22 White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                1:01.61    1:03.38        
                  28.46     1:03.38 (34.92)                                        
 23 Szekeres, Denes           17 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:04.01        
                  29.68     1:04.01 (34.33)                                        
 24 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.15    1:04.11        
                  30.02     1:04.11 (34.09)                                        
 25 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.94    1:04.42        
                  30.03     1:04.42 (34.39)                                        
 26 Young, Chaz N             18 Twisters-MR          1:02.93    1:04.53        
                  30.51     1:04.53 (34.02)                                        
 27 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:04.93        
                  29.97     1:04.93 (34.96)                                        
 28 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              1:05.87    1:05.67        
                  30.36     1:05.67 (35.31)                                        
 29 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:05.93        
                  30.68     1:05.93 (35.25)                                        
 30 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.80        
                  31.03     1:06.80 (35.77)                                        
 31 Menis, Matthew N          15 IA-MR                1:06.63    1:06.92        
                  31.61     1:06.92 (35.31)                                        
 32 Roche, Patrick D          17 IA-MR                1:04.61    1:07.49        
                  31.42     1:07.49 (36.07)                                        
 33 Belmont, Raynald C        17 NFS-MR                    NT    1:08.10        
                  32.23     1:08.10 (35.87)                                        
 34 Bailey, Nicholas X        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.54        
                  30.14     1:08.54 (38.40)                                        
 35 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:09.29        
                  32.28     1:09.29 (37.01)                                        
 36 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:33.66    1:13.65        
                  33.52     1:13.65 (40.13)                                        
 37 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR          1:16.77    1:17.54        
                  32.74     1:17.54 (44.80)                                        
 38 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:20.13        
                  35.98     1:20.13 (44.15)                                        
 39 Roberts, Nazir F          17 NFS-MR               1:23.12    1:21.15        
                  34.87     1:21.15 (46.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                1:58.90    1:58.76        
                  25.65       55.02 (29.37)     1:30.54 (35.52)     1:58.76 (28.22)
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:59.97    2:02.06        
                  25.12       55.33 (30.21)     1:31.96 (36.63)     2:02.06 (30.10)
  3 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:02.67        
                  26.95       58.32 (31.37)     1:35.02 (36.70)     2:02.67 (27.65)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.51    2:06.57        
                  27.22       58.60 (31.38)     1:38.32 (39.72)     2:06.57 (28.25)
  5 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.20    2:07.93        
                  26.92       58.96 (32.04)     1:39.52 (40.56)     2:07.93 (28.41)
  6 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               2:06.80    2:09.37        
                  27.53     1:02.02 (34.49)     1:39.92 (37.90)     2:09.37 (29.45)
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                2:11.74    2:10.44        
                  27.89     1:02.83 (34.94)     1:41.39 (38.56)     2:10.44 (29.05)
  8 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.10    2:10.83        
                  28.02     1:01.78 (33.76)     1:41.21 (39.43)     2:10.83 (29.62)
  9 Alers, Louis              20 KB Makos-MR          2:04.75    2:11.41        
                  26.55       58.42 (31.87)     1:39.93 (41.51)     2:11.41 (31.48)
 10 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:08.99    2:11.58        
                  27.85     1:03.00 (35.15)     1:41.91 (38.91)     2:11.58 (29.67)
 11 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              2:07.86    2:11.62        
                  27.73     1:01.27 (33.54)     1:41.68 (40.41)     2:11.62 (29.94)
 12 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR               2:13.74    2:13.21        
                  28.23     1:03.50 (35.27)     1:42.04 (38.54)     2:13.21 (31.17)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.14    2:13.45        
                  28.29     1:00.83 (32.54)     1:42.78 (41.95)     2:13.45 (30.67)
 14 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              2:13.76    2:13.98        
                  27.64     1:02.63 (34.99)     1:40.70 (38.07)     2:13.98 (33.28)
 15 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:14.72        
                  28.41     1:03.50 (35.09)     1:43.21 (39.71)     2:14.72 (31.51)
 16 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                2:16.80    2:15.85        
                  28.31     1:03.29 (34.98)     1:43.76 (40.47)     2:15.85 (32.09)
 17 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.52    2:17.72        
                  29.32     1:04.05 (34.73)     1:47.08 (43.03)     2:17.72 (30.64)
 18 Macias, Sean E            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.06    2:17.91        
                  29.06     1:04.12 (35.06)     1:45.88 (41.76)     2:17.91 (32.03)
 19 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.71    2:18.17        
                  30.04     1:06.54 (36.50)     1:44.94 (38.40)     2:18.17 (33.23)
 20 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           2:13.52    2:18.25        
                  30.31     1:04.56 (34.25)     1:47.26 (42.70)     2:18.25 (30.99)
 21 Muniz, Rafael M           15 LIAC-MR              2:14.01    2:18.44        
                  28.40     1:02.90 (34.50)     1:47.97 (45.07)     2:18.44 (30.47)
 22 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.54    2:18.50        
                  28.66     1:06.29 (37.63)     1:47.42 (41.13)     2:18.50 (31.08)
 23 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:20.72        
                  30.13     1:08.96 (38.83)     1:48.68 (39.72)     2:20.72 (32.04)
 24 Sodi, Luca D              15 LIAC-MR              2:21.48    2:20.73        
                  30.81     1:07.18 (36.37)     1:50.33 (43.15)     2:20.73 (30.40)
 25 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.12    2:22.23        
                  29.55     1:08.39 (38.84)   2:22.23 (1:13.84)                    
 26 Polanish, Kevin           15 IA-MR                2:19.12    2:22.62        
                  31.45     1:09.75 (38.30)     1:50.27 (40.52)     2:22.62 (32.35)
 27 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.48    2:22.99        
                  31.25     1:08.23 (36.98)     1:50.10 (41.87)     2:22.99 (32.89)
 28 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR          3:10.02    2:23.28        
                  29.60     1:05.79 (36.19)     1:50.03 (44.24)     2:23.28 (33.25)
 29 Vasile, Joseph            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.72    2:24.91        
                  34.27     1:08.69 (34.42)     1:53.15 (44.46)     2:24.91 (31.76)
 30 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR               2:23.58    2:24.93        
                  32.39     1:09.56 (37.17)     1:51.51 (41.95)     2:24.93 (33.42)
 31 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.95    2:26.34        
                  30.34     1:09.08 (38.74)     1:53.32 (44.24)     2:26.34 (33.02)
 32 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          2:43.45    2:26.48        
                  32.75     1:13.14 (40.39)     1:52.61 (39.47)     2:26.48 (33.87)
 33 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              2:25.43    2:27.34        
                  31.00     1:10.26 (39.26)     1:53.46 (43.20)     2:27.34 (33.88)
 34 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                2:24.13    2:27.45        
                  31.17     1:08.70 (37.53)     1:53.53 (44.83)     2:27.45 (33.92)
 35 Mazur, Matthew L          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.52    2:27.73        
                  29.38     1:10.79 (41.41)     1:54.91 (44.12)     2:27.73 (32.82)
 36 Dhir, Varun               15 LIAC-MR              2:22.65    2:27.78        
                  30.23     1:08.09 (37.86)     1:56.19 (48.10)     2:27.78 (31.59)
 37 Foppiano, Nicholas        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.87    2:27.88        
                  30.84     1:08.61 (37.77)     1:52.71 (44.10)     2:27.88 (35.17)
 38 Pertak, Ryan A            15 Middies-MR           2:36.66    2:28.95        
                  32.33     1:08.91 (36.58)     1:52.09 (43.18)     2:28.95 (36.86)
 39 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.50    2:29.68        
                  35.50     1:14.34 (38.84)     1:55.90 (41.56)     2:29.68 (33.78)
 40 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              2:28.73    2:29.77        
                  30.23     1:08.34 (38.11)     1:57.55 (49.21)     2:29.77 (32.22)
 41 Gutierrez, Oman M         15 KB Makos-MR          2:31.53    2:30.54        
                  31.57     1:10.55 (38.98)     1:53.77 (43.22)     2:30.54 (36.77)
 42 Diaz, Muppet A            19 KB Makos-MR          2:26.17    2:30.70        
                  32.10     1:12.43 (40.33)     1:56.45 (44.02)     2:30.70 (34.25)
 43 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:31.16        
                  31.05     1:11.66 (40.61)     1:57.32 (45.66)     2:31.16 (33.84)
 44 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR              2:43.77    2:31.52        
                  29.50     1:10.84 (41.34)     1:57.64 (46.80)     2:31.52 (33.88)
 45 Clark, Kevin              15 KB Makos-MR          2:29.69    2:32.20        
                  30.70     1:09.74 (39.04)     1:57.00 (47.26)     2:32.20 (35.20)
 46 Izower, Asher             11 Twisters-MR          2:36.01    2:40.46        
                  35.14     1:14.60 (39.46)     2:02.46 (47.86)     2:40.46 (38.00)
 47 Barnes, Justin            14 KB Makos-MR          2:16.74    2:43.12        
                  31.44     1:13.68 (42.24)     2:02.84 (49.16)     2:43.12 (40.28)
 48 Buchanan, Brian R         15 NFS-MR               2:45.72    2:44.28        
                  39.49     1:19.22 (39.73)     2:08.25 (49.03)     2:44.28 (36.03)
 49 Gueits, Christian C       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.15    2:58.32        
                  34.35     1:16.62 (42.27)     2:14.71 (58.09)     2:58.32 (43.61)
 -- Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.58         DQ        
                  31.82     1:07.86 (36.04)     1:51.37 (43.51)          DQ (32.65)
 -- Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              2:15.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.36     1:03.49 (35.13)     1:46.72 (43.23)          DQ (30.67)
 -- Yumisebo, Jorge           18 KB Makos-MR          2:59.00         DQ        
                  34.25     1:17.46 (43.21)     2:09.55 (52.09)          DQ (37.64)
 -- Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:02.01         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  25.22       58.61 (33.39)     1:36.68 (38.07)          DQ (28.39)
 -- White, Devin H            15 IA-MR                2:17.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  28.87     1:04.20 (35.33)     1:48.39 (44.19)          DQ (32.72)
 -- Montero, Scotte           17 KB Makos-MR          2:50.00         DQ        
                  30.45     1:11.76 (41.31)     2:07.85 (56.09)          DQ (43.40)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Twisters-MR          4:06.91    4:10.07        
                  27.03       57.88 (30.85)     1:33.05 (35.17)     2:04.96 (31.91)
        2:38.08 (33.12)     3:11.15 (33.07)     3:41.79 (30.64)     4:10.07 (28.28)
  2 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              4:20.69    4:24.55        
                  27.39       59.37 (31.98)     1:32.96 (33.59)     2:06.57 (33.61)
        2:46.37 (39.80)     3:25.68 (39.31)     3:55.99 (30.31)     4:24.55 (28.56)
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m        17 LIAC-MR              4:37.16    4:32.15        
                  27.77       59.82 (32.05)     1:34.58 (34.76)     2:08.53 (33.95)
        2:49.71 (41.18)     3:30.86 (41.15)     4:01.89 (31.03)     4:32.15 (30.26)
  4 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          4:33.78    4:32.60        
                  26.42       57.47 (31.05)     1:32.55 (35.08)     2:07.21 (34.66)
        2:47.50 (40.29)     3:28.83 (41.33)     4:01.56 (32.73)     4:32.60 (31.04)
  5 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          4:26.56    4:34.43        
                  29.31     1:03.16 (33.85)     1:40.87 (37.71)     2:17.40 (36.53)
        2:54.70 (37.30)     3:32.70 (38.00)     4:04.70 (32.00)     4:34.43 (29.73)
  6 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              4:39.87    4:38.73        
                  28.83     1:02.11 (33.28)     1:38.44 (36.33)     2:13.61 (35.17)
        2:54.72 (41.11)     3:36.83 (42.11)     4:07.75 (30.92)     4:38.73 (30.98)
  7 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          4:35.03    4:41.06        
                  29.55     1:05.84 (36.29)     1:41.43 (35.59)     2:18.38 (36.95)
        2:57.85 (39.47)     3:38.87 (41.02)     4:09.72 (30.85)     4:41.06 (31.34)
  8 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              4:45.93    4:43.91        
                  29.09     1:03.42 (34.33)     1:40.63 (37.21)     2:16.91 (36.28)
        2:57.76 (40.85)     3:38.28 (40.52)     4:10.98 (32.70)     4:43.91 (32.93)
  9 Beloten, Zachary P        15 LIAC-MR              5:23.09    5:06.31        
                  31.07     1:06.47 (35.40)     1:45.95 (39.48)     2:26.33 (40.38)
        3:10.53 (44.20)     3:54.68 (44.15)     4:30.14 (35.46)     5:06.31 (36.17)
 10 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR                    NT    5:31.05        
                  37.39     1:21.71 (44.32)     2:03.58 (41.87)     2:46.43 (42.85)
        3:30.20 (43.77)     4:16.24 (46.04)     4:53.58 (37.34)     5:31.05 (37.47)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:27.51    1:27.77        
                  22.30       44.46 (22.16)     1:05.95 (21.49)     1:27.77 (21.82)
  2 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:35.38    1:33.97        
     1) Simkin, Leonid 17               2) Gorizia, Lucca E 16            
     3) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16          4) Costanzo, Christopher 16       
                  23.14       47.98 (24.84)     1:11.14 (23.16)     1:33.97 (22.83)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:34.63    1:36.94        
     1) Brown, Kieran J 15              2) Casement, Justin 16            
     3) Muniz, Rafael M 15              4) Magliulo, Nicholas 17          
                  24.27       48.33 (24.06)     1:13.22 (24.89)     1:36.94 (23.72)
  4 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:37.68    1:38.95        
     1) Haque, Nayem 17                 2) Vazquez, Christian 15          
     3) Diaz, Muppet A 19               4) Gutierrez, Oman M 15           
                  23.98       49.50 (25.52)     1:15.67 (26.17)     1:38.95 (23.28)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:38.61    1:39.81        
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 15            2) Boyle, Patrick J 15            
     3) Chun, Sean M 16                 4) Sola, Chris A 16               
                  25.76       55.28 (29.52)     1:15.98 (20.70)     1:39.81 (23.83)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:41.22    1:40.71        
     1) Mulderrig, Aidan m 17           2) Dhir, Varun 15                 
     3) Klotsche, Brian P 16            4) Szekeres, Denes 17             
                  25.12       50.03 (24.91)     1:14.99 (24.96)     1:40.71 (25.72)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:41.87        
                  26.04       51.39 (25.35)     1:16.45 (25.06)     1:41.87 (25.42)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    1:52.28        
     1) Woodside, Jamal K 15            2) Roberts, Nazir F 17            
     3) Buchanan, Brian R 15            4) Belmont, Raynald C 17          
                  26.37       56.32 (29.95)     1:26.64 (30.32)     1:52.28 (25.64)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:35.19    1:37.69        
     1) Ho, Timothy 16                  2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 16             4) Townsend, Delano r 16          
                  25.05       51.85 (26.80)     1:15.83 (23.98)     1:37.69 (21.86)
  2 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:37.95    1:47.57        
     1) Costanzo, Christopher 16        2) Simkin, Leonid 17              
     3) Ciccarelli, Jared 17            4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16         
                  27.34       58.96 (31.62)     1:24.65 (25.69)     1:47.57 (22.92)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.00    1:49.91        
     1) Muniz, Rafael M 15              2) McCullough, Dorean J 16        
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 15            4) Brown, Kieran J 15             
                  28.72       59.38 (30.66)     1:25.27 (25.89)     1:49.91 (24.64)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:50.29        
     1) Lin, Howard H 15                2) Young, Chaz N 18               
     3) Morales, Alexander T 17         4) Lin, Max L 15                  
                  26.74       59.46 (32.72)     1:26.30 (26.84)     1:50.29 (23.99)
  5 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:48.93    1:51.56        
     1) Marun, Michael 16               2) Diaz, Muppet A 19              
     3) Alers, Louis 20                 4) Vazquez, Christian 15          
                  31.20     1:02.07 (30.87)     1:26.00 (23.93)     1:51.56 (25.56)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:47.00    1:51.59        
     1) Boyle, Patrick J 15             2) Sodi, Luca D 15                
     3) Casement, Justin 16             4) Magliulo, Nicholas 17          
                  29.64     1:02.33 (32.69)     1:28.26 (25.93)     1:51.59 (23.33)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:48.00    1:58.17        
     1) Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis N 15   2) Chun, Sean M 16                
     3) Mulderrig, Aidan m 17           4) Mazur, Matthew L 15            
                  34.19     1:05.96 (31.77)     1:33.13 (27.17)     1:58.17 (25.04)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.11    1:58.34        
     1) Isles, Ajani 14                 2) Kelly, James P 15              
     3) Cullen, Gray S 16               4) DeNovellis, Alessandro 15      
                  31.99     1:04.52 (32.53)     1:33.04 (28.52)     1:58.34 (25.30)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:00.88    2:08.35        
     1) Gonzalez, Marcelo K 15          2) Guzman, Anthony L 17           
     3) Leal, Johnny 15                 4) Martinez, Christopher I 15     
                  34.92     1:10.71 (35.79)     1:40.65 (29.94)     2:08.35 (27.70)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:01.27    2:13.66        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 15            2) Woodside, Jamal K 15           
     3) Cato, Tyler R 14                4) Quick, Kamari J 14             
                  36.91     1:11.23 (34.32)     1:43.59 (32.36)     2:13.66 (30.07)