Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/16/2016 02:30 PM
        2016 MR NYSA May Madness Invitational - 5/13/2016 to 5/15/2016         
                              Sanction #: 160504                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.17      33.81 JO     
  2 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR                33.95      33.94 JO     
  3 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR             34.80      34.76 JO     
  4 Slive, Ellie R      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.86      35.24 JO     
  5 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.84      35.25 JO     
  6 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             34.78      35.47 JO     
  7 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 MWSC-MR                35.08      35.59 JO     
  8 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                35.47      35.72 JO     
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                37.00      36.32 JO     
 10 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.14 JO     
 11 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR                37.74      37.29 JO     
 12 Hamilton, Faith L   10 HCY-NJ                 35.07      38.02        
 13 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR          37.17      38.15        
 14 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR             36.46      38.76        
 15 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                38.63      38.85        
 16 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                  46.41      39.00        
 17 Ravo, Nicole M      10 TRS-MR                 40.72      39.16        
 18 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 39.01      39.32        
 19 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.66        
 20 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 42.66      40.75        
 21 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR             38.17      40.83        
 22 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR                46.99      41.14        
 23 Goodwin, Isabella   10 RFAC-MR                40.92      41.56        
 24 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.82      41.66        
 25 Belostotsky, Hanna  10 Middies-MR             43.00      41.75        
 26 Pelaez, Shanays I   10 TRS-MR                 44.26      41.82        
 27 Whelley, Maddy M    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      42.73        
 28 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             39.49      42.92        
 29 Fenn, Anvi          10 HCY-NJ                 42.74      42.99        
 30 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.78      43.58        
 30 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR              1:19.76      43.58        
 32 Kracht, Elizabeth    9 CFB-MR                 46.75      43.67        
 33 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR                 42.75      43.94        
 34 McCann, Katherine    9 Middies-MR             44.76      44.50        
 34 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                44.50      44.50        
 36 Etnel, Gabrielle M  10 WSSC-MR                46.71      44.53        
 37 Hallac, Sophia R     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.23      45.38        
 38 Byrnes, Brigid      10 CFB-MR                 50.22      45.57        
 39 Padilla, Jocelyn L   9 DESC-NJ                51.01      45.58        
 40 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR             44.97      45.64        
 41 Alexander, Leaila    9 SPAR-MR                42.38      45.93        
 42 Chiappa, Alyssa V    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.34        
 43 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR                46.60      46.91        
 44 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR                46.76      46.96        
 45 Harris, Paige A      8 Empire-MR              45.82      47.32        
 46 Fenn, Anya          10 HCY-NJ                 43.19      47.75        
 47 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             46.30      48.69        
 48 Tapia, Emily A      10 DESC-NJ                54.45      50.26        
 49 McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR             54.28      50.48        
 50 Hallac, Maya P       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.74      51.25        
 51 O'Mara, Erin        10 SPAR-MR                45.49      51.61        
 52 Pastore, Caroline    8 SPAR-MR              1:20.32      52.12        
 53 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.91      54.03        
 54 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR                53.77      54.49        
 55 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR                56.81      54.74        
 56 Cornine, Mary Cate   8 Barracudas-MR        1:01.23      54.76        
 57 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ                57.64      57.32        
 58 Shao, Kristie        8 RFAC-MR                57.94      58.76        
 59 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR              1:05.64    1:03.89        
 60 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR           1:01.75    1:21.34        
 -- Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR               57.27         NS        
 -- Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                39.97         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           1:14.40    1:13.97 JO     
                  35.63     1:13.97 (38.34)                                        
  2 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.03    1:14.90 JO     
                  36.32     1:14.90 (38.58)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR              1:14.60    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.75     1:15.15 (39.40)                                        
  4 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.97    1:18.40 JO     
                  36.44     1:18.40 (41.96)                                        
  5 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.08    1:19.23 JO     
                  39.19     1:19.23 (40.04)                                        
  6 Crane, Jessica A    10 Empire-MR            1:16.35    1:19.48 JO     
                  38.45     1:19.48 (41.03)                                        
  7 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR              1:22.92    1:20.21 JO     
                  38.58     1:20.21 (41.63)                                        
  8 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           1:17.76    1:21.14 JO     
                  37.96     1:21.14 (43.18)                                        
  9 Psilopoulos, Andie  10 HAWK-AD              1:24.45    1:21.53 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.53 (43.27)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Faith L   10 HCY-NJ               1:19.79    1:22.84        
                  39.82     1:22.84 (43.02)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            1:22.37    1:23.27        
                  38.90     1:23.27 (44.37)                                        
 12 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR            1:19.79    1:24.27        
                  39.66     1:24.27 (44.61)                                        
 13 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:25.03    1:25.16        
                  40.26     1:25.16 (44.90)                                        
 14 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:20.65    1:25.70        
                  39.71     1:25.70 (45.99)                                        
 15 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              1:26.64    1:26.86        
                  41.62     1:26.86 (45.24)                                        
 16 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           1:24.97    1:27.74        
                  41.69     1:27.74 (46.05)                                        
 17 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR              1:26.73    1:27.79        
                  40.91     1:27.79 (46.88)                                        
 18 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.73    1:27.82        
                  41.82     1:27.82 (46.00)                                        
 19 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR              1:52.37    1:28.82        
                  44.39     1:28.82 (44.43)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR              1:27.64    1:28.83        
                  42.23     1:28.83 (46.60)                                        
 21 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.19    1:30.17        
                  42.71     1:30.17 (47.46)                                        
 22 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR              1:31.34    1:31.52        
                  43.19     1:31.52 (48.33)                                        
 23 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                1:34.82    1:32.99        
 24 Chen, Joyce W       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.27    1:33.32        
                  43.71     1:33.32 (49.61)                                        
 25 Vergara, Sofia       9 SPAR-MR              1:31.23    1:34.04        
                  44.95     1:34.04 (49.09)                                        
 26 Goodwin, Isabella   10 RFAC-MR              1:32.68    1:34.67        
                  44.21     1:34.67 (50.46)                                        
 27 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.54    1:35.72        
                  47.23     1:35.72 (48.49)                                        
 28 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.26    1:36.15        
                  45.39     1:36.15 (50.76)                                        
 29 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.21    1:37.76        
                  47.21     1:37.76 (50.55)                                        
 30 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR              1:35.70    1:38.78        
                  45.52     1:38.78 (53.26)                                        
 31 Yang, Aimee R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.29    1:38.97        
                  47.54     1:38.97 (51.43)                                        
 32 Pino, Jules T       10 DA-MR                1:42.99    1:41.93        
                  48.99     1:41.93 (52.94)                                        
 33 Tassier, Katherine   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.71    1:42.56        
                  49.44     1:42.56 (53.12)                                        
 34 Sheeley, Alaura A    8 HAWK-AD              1:41.59    1:44.48        
                  50.18     1:44.48 (54.30)                                        
 35 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                1:50.99    1:44.64        
                  49.99     1:44.64 (54.65)                                        
 36 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR              2:09.65    1:47.14        
                  51.59     1:47.14 (55.55)                                        
 37 Ray, Nidhi           8 Empire-MR            1:47.36    1:48.23        
                  52.80     1:48.23 (55.43)                                        
 38 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR           1:43.91    1:49.33        
                  50.31     1:49.33 (59.02)                                        
 39 Slocum, Annie T      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.97    1:49.75        
                  51.53     1:49.75 (58.22)                                        
 40 Tapia, Emily A      10 DESC-NJ              2:09.06    1:51.33        
                  53.24     1:51.33 (58.09)                                        
 41 Sabol, Mackinzie I   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.77    1:54.11        
                  51.90   1:54.11 (1:02.21)                                        
 42 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR              1:51.48    1:54.97        
                  54.77   1:54.97 (1:00.20)                                        
 43 Chen, Cindy W        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.72    1:57.12        
                  52.73   1:57.12 (1:04.39)                                        
 44 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR              2:06.51    1:57.49        
                  55.55   1:57.49 (1:01.94)                                        
 45 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR              2:08.23    1:59.30        
                  54.38   1:59.30 (1:04.92)                                        
 46 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.96    2:00.14        
                  53.88   2:00.14 (1:06.26)                                        
 47 Shao, Kristie        8 RFAC-MR              2:07.85    2:09.54        
                1:00.39   2:09.54 (1:09.15)                                        
 48 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR           2:12.15    2:13.26        
                1:00.70   2:13.26 (1:12.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           2:38.27    2:37.94 JO     
                  36.42     1:17.42 (41.00)     1:58.86 (41.44)     2:37.94 (39.08)
  2 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.46    2:42.08 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.20 (41.74)     1:59.87 (40.67)     2:42.08 (42.21)
  3 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR              3:17.56    2:42.63 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.26 (41.71)     2:00.52 (42.26)     2:42.63 (42.11)
  4 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.48 JO     
                  39.00     1:22.01 (43.01)     2:05.24 (43.23)     2:44.48 (39.24)
  5 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:45.80 JO     
                  37.75     1:20.73 (42.98)     2:05.27 (44.54)     2:45.80 (40.53)
  6 Crane, Jessica A    10 Empire-MR            2:45.67    2:47.11 JO     
                  38.62     1:22.34 (43.72)     2:04.98 (42.64)     2:47.11 (42.13)
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.61    2:53.19 JO     
                  37.33     1:20.73 (43.40)     2:10.60 (49.87)     2:53.19 (42.59)
  8 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.61    2:54.83 JO     
                  37.69     1:21.90 (44.21)     2:08.64 (46.74)     2:54.83 (46.19)
  9 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           3:03.94    2:55.68 JO     
                  38.15     1:22.65 (44.50)     2:09.50 (46.85)     2:55.68 (46.18)
 10 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR               3:11.03    2:56.12 JO     
                  40.84     1:27.19 (46.35)     2:14.00 (46.81)     2:56.12 (42.12)
 11 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              2:56.04    2:57.02 JO     
                  40.85     1:25.73 (44.88)     2:13.06 (47.33)     2:57.02 (43.96)
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            3:06.90    2:59.12 JO     
                  40.63     1:28.41 (47.78)     2:15.02 (46.61)     2:59.12 (44.10)
 13 Slive, Ellie R      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.54    3:00.47        
                  39.12     1:26.89 (47.77)     2:15.75 (48.86)     3:00.47 (44.72)
 14 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             2:58.30    3:02.49        
                  42.56     1:29.71 (47.15)     2:18.30 (48.59)     3:02.49 (44.19)
 15 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           3:08.09    3:05.05        
                  41.08     1:28.27 (47.19)     2:18.57 (50.30)     3:05.05 (46.48)
 16 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.18        
                  42.75     1:31.19 (48.44)     2:21.48 (50.29)     3:07.18 (45.70)
 17 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:09.66        
                  42.82     1:32.92 (50.10)     2:23.02 (50.10)     3:09.66 (46.64)
 18 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           3:00.63    3:09.99        
                  40.49     1:30.44 (49.95)     2:21.00 (50.56)     3:09.99 (48.99)
 19 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           3:05.61    3:10.51        
                  41.11     1:32.36 (51.25)     2:23.16 (50.80)     3:10.51 (47.35)
 20 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.12    3:11.15        
                  41.83     1:31.51 (49.68)     2:22.60 (51.09)     3:11.15 (48.55)
 21 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR              3:19.99    3:14.12        
                  44.01     1:35.70 (51.69)     2:26.47 (50.77)     3:14.12 (47.65)
 22 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.85    3:20.83        
                  41.70     1:34.10 (52.40)     2:29.45 (55.35)     3:20.83 (51.38)
 23 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.19    3:22.28        
                  45.68     1:38.41 (52.73)     2:31.85 (53.44)     3:22.28 (50.43)
 24 Belostotsky, Hanna  10 Middies-MR           3:42.32    3:23.82        
                  46.62     1:39.57 (52.95)   3:23.82 (1:44.25)                    
 25 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR               3:35.08    3:24.30        
                  44.41     1:37.70 (53.29)     2:31.34 (53.64)     3:24.30 (52.96)
 26 Goodwin, Isabella   10 RFAC-MR              3:20.01    3:24.34        
                  46.55     1:39.76 (53.21)     2:32.62 (52.86)     3:24.34 (51.72)
 27 Pelaez, Shanays I   10 TRS-MR               3:47.66    3:27.94        
                  42.60     1:32.31 (49.71)     2:30.57 (58.26)     3:27.94 (57.37)
 28 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR               3:23.89    3:29.76        
                  47.36     1:43.33 (55.97)     2:38.81 (55.48)     3:29.76 (50.95)
 29 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR               3:23.26    3:33.48        
                  45.97     1:40.62 (54.65)     2:38.43 (57.81)     3:33.48 (55.05)
 30 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR              3:58.94    3:37.61        
                  50.01     1:47.37 (57.36)     2:44.70 (57.33)     3:37.61 (52.91)
 31 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR           3:45.18    3:38.94        
                  44.37     1:42.02 (57.65)   2:42.43 (1:00.41)     3:38.94 (56.51)
 32 Kracht, Elizabeth    9 CFB-MR               3:27.78    3:40.58        
                  49.33     1:45.64 (56.31)     2:44.17 (58.53)     3:40.58 (56.41)
 33 Hallac, Sophia R     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00    3:44.21        
                  47.81     1:44.62 (56.81)   2:45.02 (1:00.40)     3:44.21 (59.19)
 34 Lischinsky, Claire  10 HAWK-AD              4:34.00    3:51.27        
                  50.91     1:50.90 (59.99)   2:55.25 (1:04.35)     3:51.27 (56.02)
 35 Tapia, Emily A      10 DESC-NJ              4:14.06    3:53.20        
                  49.96   1:50.14 (1:00.18)   2:53.35 (1:03.21)     3:53.20 (59.85)
 36 Rios, Katie A       10 WSSC-MR              3:58.88    3:53.52        
                  51.83   1:53.50 (1:01.67)   2:54.44 (1:00.94)     3:53.52 (59.08)
 37 Byrnes, Brigid      10 CFB-MR               3:26.32    3:55.96        
                  51.62   1:54.26 (1:02.64)   2:57.71 (1:03.45)     3:55.96 (58.25)
 38 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR           3:45.32    3:57.57        
                  49.95   1:52.86 (1:02.91)   2:56.04 (1:03.18)   3:57.57 (1:01.53)
 -- VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               3:08.33         DQ        
      False start
                  41.59     1:29.23 (47.64)     2:18.25 (49.02)          DQ (45.42)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR                40.17      39.41 JO     
  2 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 MWSC-MR                40.88      40.25 JO     
  3 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.55 JO     
  4 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR             40.98      40.91 JO     
  5 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             40.03      42.12 JO     
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR          40.85      42.78 JO     
  7 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR                44.82      43.27 JO     
  8 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR             43.56      43.29 JO     
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                42.57      43.47 JO     
 10 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                43.01      43.54 JO     
 11 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                43.77      43.80 JO     
 12 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.79      43.88 JO     
 13 Hamilton, Faith L   10 HCY-NJ                 42.36      44.46        
 14 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR                42.90      45.62        
 15 Corbett, Brittany   10 CFB-MR                 45.54      45.70        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR              44.01      46.23        
 17 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR                 46.37      46.24        
 18 Goodwin, Isabella   10 RFAC-MR                46.22      46.65        
 19 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                45.32      47.40        
 20 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                47.65      48.01        
 21 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.05      48.14        
 22 Ravo, Nicole M      10 TRS-MR                 50.73      50.16        
 23 McCann, Katherine    9 Middies-MR             53.23      50.30        
 24 Etnel, Gabrielle M  10 WSSC-MR                55.65      50.36        
 24 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR                 49.86      50.36        
 26 Kracht, Elizabeth    9 CFB-MR                 56.18      50.49        
 27 Alexander, Leaila    9 SPAR-MR                50.51      50.52        
 28 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             48.55      50.87        
 29 Fenn, Anvi          10 HCY-NJ                 52.47      51.60        
 30 Whelley, Maddy M    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.66      51.97        
 31 Hallac, Sophia R     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.78      52.28        
 32 Belostotsky, Hanna  10 Middies-MR             50.41      52.43        
 33 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR                54.10      53.10        
 34 Fenn, Anya          10 HCY-NJ                 53.94      53.76        
 35 Yang, Sharon Y       8 Middies-MR             53.58      53.78        
 36 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.16      53.96        
 37 Corbett, Allison    10 CFB-MR                 51.86      54.10        
 38 O'Mara, Erin        10 SPAR-MR                50.63      54.24        
 39 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR             56.18      54.56        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                50.65      55.64        
 41 Chiappa, Alyssa V    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.73        
 42 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR              1:21.56      56.10        
 43 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR                59.40      56.67        
 44 Hallac, Maya P       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.40      56.73        
 45 Padilla, Jocelyn L   9 DESC-NJ                59.74      56.86        
 46 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR              1:06.85      57.45        
 47 Harris, Paige A      8 Empire-MR              53.00      57.64        
 48 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR                53.70      58.26        
 49 Lischinsky, Claire  10 HAWK-AD                54.18      58.70        
 50 McCann, Evelyn E     7 Middies-MR             56.69      59.37        
 51 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ                58.04      59.70        
 52 Shao, Kristie        8 RFAC-MR                59.02    1:00.45        
 53 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR               57.22    1:00.60        
 54 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR             58.31    1:02.22        
 55 Byrnes, Brigid      10 CFB-MR               1:05.27    1:02.83        
 56 Pastore, Caroline    8 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:03.08        
 57 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR              1:13.94    1:10.57        
 -- Tapia, Emily A      10 DESC-NJ                57.17         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Cornine, Mary Cate   8 Barracudas-MR        1:05.55         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR              1:25.79    1:26.17 JO     
                  41.69     1:26.17 (44.48)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           1:29.46    1:28.17 JO     
                  42.96     1:28.17 (45.21)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR              1:38.65    1:28.20 JO     
                  43.08     1:28.20 (45.12)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR        1:30.27    1:29.35 JO     
                  43.42     1:29.35 (45.93)                                        
  5 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           1:27.84    1:29.67 JO     
                  44.08     1:29.67 (45.59)                                        
  6 Crane, Jessica A    10 Empire-MR            1:24.79    1:29.82 JO     
                  43.36     1:29.82 (46.46)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:30.03    1:30.26 JO     
                  44.90     1:30.26 (45.36)                                        
  8 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.71    1:30.62 JO     
                  44.96     1:30.62 (45.66)                                        
  9 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:33.65 JO     
                  44.96     1:33.65 (48.69)                                        
 10 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR            1:32.00    1:34.00        
                  45.46     1:34.00 (48.54)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Faith L   10 HCY-NJ               1:31.02    1:34.31        
                  45.54     1:34.31 (48.77)                                        
 12 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           1:32.02    1:34.65        
                  45.25     1:34.65 (49.40)                                        
 13 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              1:31.80    1:34.93        
                  45.98     1:34.93 (48.95)                                        
 14 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:33.33    1:36.43        
                  47.33     1:36.43 (49.10)                                        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            1:33.72    1:36.53        
                  46.90     1:36.53 (49.63)                                        
 16 Convery, Sarah A    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.59    1:36.61        
                  47.49     1:36.61 (49.12)                                        
 17 Psilopoulos, Andie  10 HAWK-AD              1:38.47    1:37.45        
                  47.87     1:37.45 (49.58)                                        
 18 Goodwin, Isabella   10 RFAC-MR              1:40.09    1:40.42        
                  47.48     1:40.42 (52.94)                                        
 19 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.56    1:41.54        
                  49.13     1:41.54 (52.41)                                        
 20 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR              1:41.45    1:41.74        
                  49.11     1:41.74 (52.63)                                        
 21 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              2:04.75    1:42.23        
                  49.98     1:42.23 (52.25)                                        
 22 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                2:07.38    1:42.51        
                  48.33     1:42.51 (54.18)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR              1:45.74    1:42.70        
                  50.95     1:42.70 (51.75)                                        
 24 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR              1:53.59    1:43.75        
                  51.33     1:43.75 (52.42)                                        
 25 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.28    1:43.93        
 26 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.25    1:45.28        
                  52.01     1:45.28 (53.27)                                        
 27 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.27    1:45.58        
                  53.77     1:45.58 (51.81)                                        
 28 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR              1:42.05    1:46.98        
                  52.54     1:46.98 (54.44)                                        
 29 Sabol, Mackinzie I   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.96    1:49.16        
                  51.72     1:49.16 (57.44)                                        
 30 Sheeley, Alaura A    8 HAWK-AD              1:58.57    1:50.89        
                  54.38     1:50.89 (56.51)                                        
 31 Ravo, Nicole M      10 TRS-MR               1:57.65    1:52.70        
                  55.71     1:52.70 (56.99)                                        
 32 Ray, Nidhi           8 Empire-MR            2:00.53    1:53.02        
                  56.07     1:53.02 (56.95)                                        
 33 Chen, Cindy W        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    1:53.35        
                  54.41     1:53.35 (58.94)                                        
 34 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR           1:48.22    1:53.62        
                  55.35     1:53.62 (58.27)                                        
 35 Pino, Jules T       10 DA-MR                2:13.99    1:56.84        
                  56.27   1:56.84 (1:00.57)                                        
 36 Tapia, Emily A      10 DESC-NJ              2:02.82    1:58.48        
                  55.21   1:58.48 (1:03.27)                                        
 37 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR              2:30.01    2:03.10        
 38 Shao, Kristie        8 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    2:06.93        
                1:03.81   2:06.93 (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I   10 TRS-MR               2:03.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  59.19        DQ (1:03.24)                                        
 -- Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                2:02.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.53          DQ (57.70)                                        
 -- Chen, Joyce W       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.51          DQ (51.11)                                        
 -- Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ                   NT         NS        
 -- Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:41.98         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.49      43.59 JO     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.83      43.80 JO     
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.49      43.92 JO     
  4 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                46.90      46.68 JO     
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                46.21      47.12 JO     
  6 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR             46.00      47.76 JO     
  7 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR                48.39      48.30 JO     
  8 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                49.20      48.38 JO     
  9 Convery, Sarah A    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.71      48.95 JO     
 10 Yang, Aimee R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39      50.69 JO     
 11 Richardson, Ricky   10 NYSA-MR              1:54.65      51.31        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                51.57      51.36        
 13 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.46      51.41        
 14 Hamilton, Faith L   10 HCY-NJ                 48.46      51.96        
 15 Psilopoulos, Andie  10 HAWK-AD                52.55      51.99        
 16 Chen, Joyce W       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.78      53.24        
 17 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR                53.45      53.63        
 18 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.80      53.72        
 19 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                53.46      54.01        
 20 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               52.24      54.39        
 21 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.02      55.17        
 22 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR              1:00.86      55.86        
 23 Sheeley, Alaura A    8 HAWK-AD                58.96      56.46        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR             53.05      56.61        
 25 Chen, Cindy W        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.32      57.32        
 26 Sabol, Mackinzie I   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.96      57.47        
 27 Ravo, Nicole M      10 TRS-MR               1:02.23      57.78        
 28 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                54.26      58.50        
 29 Vergara, Sofia       9 SPAR-MR                56.32      59.43        
 30 Slocum, Annie T      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.90      59.83        
 31 Pelaez, Shanays I   10 TRS-MR               1:01.73    1:00.64        
 32 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.51    1:00.88        
 33 Coulthard, Tamsin    7 Middies-MR           1:06.72    1:01.61        
 34 Shao, Kristie        8 RFAC-MR              1:01.93    1:02.42        
 35 Losada, Sasha        9 NYSA-MR                57.30    1:03.39        
 36 Tassier, Katherine   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.43    1:04.20        
 37 Johnsen, Sasha       7 Storm-MR             1:09.49    1:05.27        
 38 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                1:06.04    1:05.38        
 39 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR           1:10.15    1:05.91        
 40 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.56        
 41 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR              1:22.07    1:22.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.88    1:37.33 JO     
                  45.96     1:37.33 (51.37)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.77    1:37.77 JO     
                  48.20     1:37.77 (49.57)                                        
  3 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.06    1:40.52 JO     
                  50.16     1:40.52 (50.36)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:43.57    1:41.49 JO     
                  47.95     1:41.49 (53.54)                                        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR              1:44.34    1:41.75 JO     
                  47.88     1:41.75 (53.87)                                        
  6 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 MWSC-MR              1:43.40    1:44.28 JO     
                  48.87     1:44.28 (55.41)                                        
  7 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR              1:48.47    1:45.06 JO     
                  50.55     1:45.06 (54.51)                                        
  8 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:42.92    1:46.50 JO     
                  49.97     1:46.50 (56.53)                                        
  9 Slive, Ellie R      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.12    1:48.64 JO     
                  49.28     1:48.64 (59.36)                                        
 10 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR              1:50.27    1:48.86 JO     
                  52.45     1:48.86 (56.41)                                        
 11 Crane, Jessica A    10 Empire-MR            1:50.66    1:50.98        
                  53.72     1:50.98 (57.26)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Faith L   10 HCY-NJ               1:46.22    1:51.56        
                  52.22     1:51.56 (59.34)                                        
 13 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               1:51.69    1:54.59        
                  55.06     1:54.59 (59.53)                                        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            1:48.36    1:55.23        
                  54.82   1:55.23 (1:00.41)                                        
 15 Alexander, Leaila    9 SPAR-MR              1:55.51    1:55.82        
                  55.87     1:55.82 (59.95)                                        
 16 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.27    1:55.99        
                  55.75   1:55.99 (1:00.24)                                        
 17 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.64    1:56.51        
                  56.16   1:56.51 (1:00.35)                                        
 18 Whelley, Maddy M    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.67    1:56.94        
                  54.49   1:56.94 (1:02.45)                                        
 19 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             1:54.09    1:57.42        
                  58.18     1:57.42 (59.24)                                        
 20 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              2:01.40    1:57.55        
                  56.47   1:57.55 (1:01.08)                                        
 21 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:59.09    1:59.38        
                  57.85   1:59.38 (1:01.53)                                        
 22 Park, Kayce H        9 NYSA-MR              1:57.82    2:00.24        
                  56.63   2:00.24 (1:03.61)                                        
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR              2:00.61    2:03.28        
                  58.07   2:03.28 (1:05.21)                                        
 24 O'Mara, Erin        10 SPAR-MR              2:03.57    2:05.38        
                1:00.28   2:05.38 (1:05.10)                                        
 25 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.45    2:06.66        
                1:01.18   2:06.66 (1:05.48)                                        
 26 Pelaez, Shanays I   10 TRS-MR               2:18.66    2:08.34        
                1:02.34   2:08.34 (1:06.00)                                        
 27 Lischinsky, Claire  10 HAWK-AD              2:08.26    2:12.95        
                1:02.17   2:12.95 (1:10.78)                                        
 28 Shao, Kristie        8 RFAC-MR              2:30.01    2:13.47        
                1:04.91   2:13.47 (1:08.56)                                        
 29 Ravo, Nicole M      10 TRS-MR               2:23.70    2:14.38        
                1:04.92   2:14.38 (1:09.46)                                        
 30 McCann, Katherine    9 Middies-MR           2:29.31    2:15.34        
                1:04.23   2:15.34 (1:11.11)                                        
 31 Etnel, Gabrielle M  10 WSSC-MR              2:45.88    2:17.71        
                1:05.45   2:17.71 (1:12.26)                                        
 32 Harris, Paige A      8 Empire-MR            2:20.00    2:18.84        
                1:07.33   2:18.84 (1:11.51)                                        
 33 Hallac, Maya P       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:22.70        
                1:07.97   2:22.70 (1:14.73)                                        
 34 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR              2:30.01    2:23.13        
                1:09.27   2:23.13 (1:13.86)                                        
 35 Rios, Katie A       10 WSSC-MR              2:25.88    2:25.25        
                1:10.88   2:25.25 (1:14.37)                                        
 36 Martinez, Renata A   7 RFAC-MR              3:01.05    3:02.30        
                1:27.38   3:02.30 (1:34.92)                                        
 37 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ              3:04.15    3:09.81        
                1:27.89   3:09.81 (1:41.92)                                        
 -- Chiappa, Alyssa V    8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  56.85        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Padilla, Jocelyn L   9 DESC-NJ              3:01.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:16.06        DQ (1:36.13)                                        
 -- Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                2:23.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.74        DQ (1:03.95)                                        
 -- Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR              1:34.59         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR                37.88      37.24 JO     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.02      37.38 JO     
  3 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                40.30      38.60 JO     
  4 Perez, Brianna M     9 NYSA-MR                38.21      39.24 JO     
  5 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                41.32      39.74 JO     
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR          40.17      41.94 JO     
  7 Convery, Sarah A    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.49      42.45 JO     
  8 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                39.97      42.79 JO     
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                45.98      42.88 JO     
 10 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR              39.26      43.72        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                44.81      44.24        
 12 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.27      44.40        
 13 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             42.54      44.75        
 14 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR                43.83      46.59        
 15 Vergara, Sofia       9 SPAR-MR                47.23      47.33        
 16 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.37      47.41        
 17 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               47.36      47.73        
 18 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR                NT      47.92        
 19 Ravo, Nicole M      10 TRS-MR                 59.66      48.86        
 20 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                47.36      49.11        
 21 Yang, Aimee R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.68      49.90        
 22 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.01      52.19        
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A    9 NYSA-MR                49.98      54.19        
 24 Pelaez, Shanays I   10 TRS-MR               1:03.09      54.68        
 25 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.30      55.57        
 26 Slocum, Annie T      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.57      57.16        
 27 Ray, Nidhi           8 Empire-MR              53.21      57.45        
 28 Tassier, Katherine   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.74      57.58        
 29 Aguilar, Allyson     7 Middies-MR           1:01.24      58.27        
 30 Quested, Bluebell    7 RFAC-MR              1:01.39    1:02.45        
 31 Tapia, Emily A      10 DESC-NJ              1:03.80    1:03.46        
 32 Pino, Jules T       10 DA-MR                  51.99    1:04.55        
 33 McGourty, Megan R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:06.67        
 34 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:14.86        
 35 Kramer, Ellen F      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A    10 Empire-MR            1:41.11    1:36.49 JO     
                  45.75     1:36.49 (50.74)                                        
  2 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              1:34.74    1:39.73 JO     
                  48.71     1:39.73 (51.02)                                        
  3 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               1:44.75    1:41.82        
                  48.90     1:41.82 (52.92)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.18        
                  44.36     1:42.18 (57.82)                                        
  5 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             1:40.62    1:42.83        
  6 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:42.96    1:43.19        
                  49.03     1:43.19 (54.16)                                        
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR        1:40.68    1:44.86        
                  44.67   1:44.86 (1:00.19)                                        
  8 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.54    1:58.73        
                  54.17   1:58.73 (1:04.56)                                        
  9 Joyce, Margaret      9 CFB-MR               2:03.61    2:01.67        
 10 Fenn, Anya          10 HCY-NJ               2:00.17    2:04.50        
                  55.73   2:04.50 (1:08.77)                                        
 11 Rios, Katie A       10 WSSC-MR              2:15.88    2:29.92        
                1:10.33   2:29.92 (1:19.59)                                        
 -- Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.93        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Fenn, Anvi          10 HCY-NJ               1:54.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.81        DQ (1:01.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR           3:06.39    3:05.19 JO     
                  40.80     1:28.59 (47.79)     2:24.14 (55.55)     3:05.19 (41.05)
  2 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR              3:30.80    3:12.22 JO     
                  44.41     1:32.48 (48.07)     2:27.83 (55.35)     3:12.22 (44.39)
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.37    3:12.61 JO     
                  43.21     1:37.40 (54.19)     2:32.30 (54.90)     3:12.61 (40.31)
  4 Crane, Jessica A    10 Empire-MR            3:10.46    3:14.34 JO     
                  44.00     1:34.05 (50.05)     2:32.23 (58.18)     3:14.34 (42.11)
  5 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:16.19 JO     
                  43.20     1:33.77 (50.57)     2:32.51 (58.74)     3:16.19 (43.68)
  6 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              3:24.19    3:17.66 JO     
                  46.54     1:35.73 (49.19)   2:35.80 (1:00.07)     3:17.66 (41.86)
  7 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.92    3:23.39        
                  45.28     1:35.51 (50.23)   2:35.64 (1:00.13)     3:23.39 (47.75)
  8 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR              3:39.30    3:27.47        
                  47.76     1:41.11 (53.35)   2:43.96 (1:02.85)     3:27.47 (43.51)
  9 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           3:35.57    3:27.69        
                  43.76     1:37.81 (54.05)   2:42.38 (1:04.57)     3:27.69 (45.31)
 10 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR              3:58.61    3:28.58        
                  47.79     1:41.29 (53.50)     2:39.67 (58.38)     3:28.58 (48.91)
 12 White, Sienna R      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:53.91    3:47.65        
                  52.01     1:49.06 (57.05)   2:55.99 (1:06.93)     3:47.65 (51.66)
 13 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR           3:45.77    3:55.23        
                  44.98     1:44.84 (59.86)   2:57.03 (1:12.19)     3:55.23 (58.20)
 -- Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  53.38     1:47.01 (53.63)   2:53.93 (1:06.92)          DQ (46.82)
 -- Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                3:45.99         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  45.10   1:45.26 (1:00.16)   2:50.46 (1:05.20)          DQ (56.00)
 -- Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           3:21.51         DQ        
                  41.37     1:29.26 (47.89)   2:29.53 (1:00.27)          DQ (45.05)
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            3:25.24         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  47.57     1:43.26 (55.69)   2:46.60 (1:03.34)          DQ (45.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
                32.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.98      28.84 METS   
  2 Paez, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.22      29.54 METS   
  3 Lepis, Charlotte A  12 CAT-NJ                 31.07      30.37 JO     
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.49      30.54 JO     
  5 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.37      32.54        
  6 Pryne, Sparkle M    12 NYSA-MR                31.95      32.79        
  7 Yang, Julia Y       12 Middies-MR             32.75      33.01        
  8 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                34.22      33.06        
  9 Welch, Diana E      12 CAT-NJ                 33.52      33.20        
 10 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      33.22        
 11 Gervino, Sophia R   11 CAT-NJ                 35.23      33.58        
 12 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR                 33.63      33.91        
 13 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                  35.46      34.05        
 14 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81      34.08        
 15 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR                37.23      34.11        
 16 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                34.65      34.35        
 17 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.37      34.50        
 18 Kline, Katherine A  12 WSSC-MR                35.87      34.65        
 19 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                34.32      34.68        
 20 Wright, Hannah E    11 WSSC-MR                36.49      34.99        
 21 Barbosa, Jordan m   11 TRS-MR                 36.66      35.31        
 22 Salkin, Nicole S    12 HCY-NJ                 35.13      35.36        
 23 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR                 35.15      35.89        
 24 Masella, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ                 40.66      35.92        
 25 Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR                40.19      36.03        
 26 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR                38.89      36.16        
 27 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR          36.04      36.45        
 28 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR                37.37      37.51        
 29 O'Mara, Brigid      12 SPAR-MR                38.88      37.99        
 30 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.03      38.41        
 31 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR                37.62      38.60        
 32 Ring, Lydia E       12 WSSC-MR                38.36      38.61        
 33 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.16      38.95        
 34 Moffitt, Maya B     11 DA-MR                  42.99      39.57        
 35 Hanson, Bell G      11 HCY-NJ                 40.28      39.63        
 36 Verardi, Riley A    12 TRS-MR                 40.88      39.74        
 37 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.52      39.77        
 38 Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ                39.31      39.80        
 39 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR              39.37      40.25        
 40 Prakash, Ashika     12 TRS-MR                 39.34      40.26        
 41 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR                41.51      40.74        
 42 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR                42.19      41.47        
 43 Wheeler, Marina     12 CFB-MR                 44.59      41.99        
 44 Mcgrath, Shannon    11 TRS-MR                 51.26      42.67        
 45 Beltran, Isa (Eesa  11 TRS-MR                 53.66      43.81        
 46 Colon, Gabrielle I  12 TRS-MR                 41.98      43.98        
 47 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ                52.96      44.35        
 48 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR             41.81      45.25        
 49 Solivan, Sophia     11 DESC-NJ                49.77      45.47        
 50 Leitner, Alyssa     11 TRS-MR                 45.93      45.92        
 51 Chavez, Mariana T   12 DESC-NJ                50.78      46.10        
 52 Masucci, Daniella   11 TRS-MR                 48.92      46.19        
 53 Hatch, Evie A       12 RFAC-MR                43.91      48.14        
 54 Pevzner, Ariella M  12 Empire-MR              47.03      48.23        
 55 McCann, Elena B     11 Middies-MR             45.39      48.41        
 -- Karnhaukhova, Anas  11 LVA-MA                 39.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fitzgerald, Alexan  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      36.55        
      Did not finish
 -- Mandry, Alexa K     12 CAT-NJ                 35.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
              1:09.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.60    1:03.88 JO     
                  31.23     1:03.88 (32.65)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.73    1:04.67 JO     
                  31.76     1:04.67 (32.91)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.71    1:07.27 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.27 (34.73)                                        
  4 Ross, Schuyler A    12 CAT-NJ               1:08.56    1:07.49 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.49 (34.71)                                        
  5 Muldoon, Devon P    12 CAT-NJ               1:10.30    1:08.34 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.34 (35.65)                                        
  6 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.94    1:08.38 JO     
                  34.23     1:08.38 (34.15)                                        
  7 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              1:07.99    1:08.60 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.60 (35.60)                                        
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 Empire-MR            1:06.92    1:09.28 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.28 (36.05)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             1:07.29    1:10.01        
                  33.31     1:10.01 (36.70)                                        
 10 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           1:09.50    1:10.27        
                  33.31     1:10.27 (36.96)                                        
 11 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR              1:13.52    1:11.75        
                  34.77     1:11.75 (36.98)                                        
 12 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            1:12.70    1:12.22        
                  35.28     1:12.22 (36.94)                                        
 13 Welch, Diana E      12 CAT-NJ               1:19.04    1:14.04        
                  35.42     1:14.04 (38.62)                                        
 14 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             1:13.65    1:14.09        
                  35.69     1:14.09 (38.40)                                        
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.61    1:14.52        
                  36.27     1:14.52 (38.25)                                        
 16 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:14.89    1:14.76        
                  36.28     1:14.76 (38.48)                                        
 17 Saulon, Shaynalyn   12 CAT-NJ               1:17.44    1:14.89        
                  34.93     1:14.89 (39.96)                                        
 18 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:10.73    1:15.20        
                  35.52     1:15.20 (39.68)                                        
 19 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            1:14.28    1:15.36        
                  35.99     1:15.36 (39.37)                                        
 20 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.40    1:15.56        
                  36.73     1:15.56 (38.83)                                        
 21 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:15.75        
                  36.26     1:15.75 (39.49)                                        
 22 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR            1:16.60    1:16.21        
                  36.46     1:16.21 (39.75)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.61    1:17.51        
                  36.19     1:17.51 (41.32)                                        
 24 Gervino, Sophia R   11 CAT-NJ               1:19.98    1:17.85        
                  37.67     1:17.85 (40.18)                                        
 25 Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR              1:18.34    1:18.03        
                  37.26     1:18.03 (40.77)                                        
 26 Stamm, Rosemary E   12 Empire-MR            1:10.38    1:18.11        
                  36.54     1:18.11 (41.57)                                        
 27 Driever, Lindsay S  11 CAT-NJ               1:15.99    1:18.28        
                  37.90     1:18.28 (40.38)                                        
 28 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR              1:15.75    1:19.26        
                  36.57     1:19.26 (42.69)                                        
 29 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:18.28    1:19.32        
                  38.83     1:19.32 (40.49)                                        
 30 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
                  38.95     1:19.45 (40.50)                                        
 31 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR               1:17.61    1:19.79        
                  37.27     1:19.79 (42.52)                                        
 32 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR              1:21.92    1:20.25        
                  37.85     1:20.25 (42.40)                                        
 33 Fitzgerald, Alexan  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.73    1:21.00        
                  38.78     1:21.00 (42.22)                                        
 34 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              1:20.12    1:21.63        
                  38.71     1:21.63 (42.92)                                        
 35 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            1:20.08    1:22.34        
                  38.61     1:22.34 (43.73)                                        
 36 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR              1:17.27    1:22.65        
                  37.51     1:22.65 (45.14)                                        
 37 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.74    1:23.18        
                  39.36     1:23.18 (43.82)                                        
 38 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              1:26.52    1:23.24        
                  39.65     1:23.24 (43.59)                                        
 39 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR        1:28.19    1:23.51        
                  40.47     1:23.51 (43.04)                                        
 40 Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.53        
                  39.06     1:23.53 (44.47)                                        
 41 Barbosa, Jordan m   11 TRS-MR               1:21.52    1:23.94        
                  40.02     1:23.94 (43.92)                                        
 42 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.47    1:24.18        
                  40.01     1:24.18 (44.17)                                        
 43 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.41    1:24.85        
                  39.64     1:24.85 (45.21)                                        
 44 Finnigan, Korinne   12 WSSC-MR              1:23.14    1:25.59        
                  41.05     1:25.59 (44.54)                                        
 45 Horan, Brenda J     12 SPAR-MR              1:37.45    1:25.98        
                  40.89     1:25.98 (45.09)                                        
 46 Modugno, Teresa M   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.49        
                  40.16     1:26.49 (46.33)                                        
 47 Verardi, Riley A    12 TRS-MR               1:27.23    1:26.53        
                  41.12     1:26.53 (45.41)                                        
 48 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR               1:26.18    1:26.58        
                  40.55     1:26.58 (46.03)                                        
 48 Becerra, Taryn L    11 Middies-MR           1:27.66    1:26.58        
                  40.65     1:26.58 (45.93)                                        
 50 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.34    1:27.87        
                  42.58     1:27.87 (45.29)                                        
 51 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR              1:29.60    1:28.21        
                  43.33     1:28.21 (44.88)                                        
 52 Karnhaukhova, Anas  11 LVA-MA               1:24.44    1:28.23        
                  41.61     1:28.23 (46.62)                                        
 53 Hanson, Bell G      11 HCY-NJ               1:30.48    1:28.39        
                  42.85     1:28.39 (45.54)                                        
 54 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:30.87        
                  43.33     1:30.87 (47.54)                                        
 54 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR            1:32.53    1:30.87        
                  43.65     1:30.87 (47.22)                                        
 56 Prakash, Ashika     12 TRS-MR               1:25.94    1:33.38        
                  45.05     1:33.38 (48.33)                                        
 57 Saxon, Isabella N   12 MWSC-MR              1:34.17    1:34.76        
                  45.14     1:34.76 (49.62)                                        
 58 Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ              1:29.00    1:37.51        
                  45.60     1:37.51 (51.91)                                        
 59 Colon, Gabrielle I  12 TRS-MR               1:39.32    1:39.01        
                  45.55     1:39.01 (53.46)                                        
 60 Beltran, Isa (Eesa  11 TRS-MR               1:54.66    1:41.55        
                  47.11     1:41.55 (54.44)                                        
 61 Leitner, Alyssa     11 TRS-MR               1:52.34    1:43.48        
                  49.78     1:43.48 (53.70)                                        
 62 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR             1:38.96    1:43.67        
                  49.25     1:43.67 (54.42)                                        
 63 Mcgrath, Shannon    11 TRS-MR               1:42.65    1:43.78        
                  49.77     1:43.78 (54.01)                                        
 64 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ              1:58.33    1:49.36        
                  49.25   1:49.36 (1:00.11)                                        
 65 Hatch, Evie A       12 RFAC-MR              1:45.25    1:50.79        
 -- Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           1:45.11         NS        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR             1:43.95         NS        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR              1:23.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.96    2:21.92 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.32 (36.64)     1:45.97 (36.65)     2:21.92 (35.95)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.81    2:22.51 JO     
                  32.23     1:09.01 (36.78)     1:46.70 (37.69)     2:22.51 (35.81)
  3 Page, Lorelai K     11 CAT-NJ               2:27.04    2:25.02 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.55 (37.06)     1:48.68 (38.13)     2:25.02 (36.34)
  4 Ross, Schuyler A    12 CAT-NJ               2:28.47    2:25.51 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.54 (36.85)     1:48.13 (37.59)     2:25.51 (37.38)
  5 Muldoon, Devon P    12 CAT-NJ               2:30.49    2:28.15 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.14 (37.26)     1:50.22 (39.08)     2:28.15 (37.93)
  6 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             2:28.91    2:28.73 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.91 (37.34)     1:50.26 (39.35)     2:28.73 (38.47)
  7 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           2:29.00    2:31.44 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.51 (38.32)     1:52.71 (39.20)     2:31.44 (38.73)
  8 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR             2:34.72    2:32.70        
                  35.33     1:13.72 (38.39)     1:53.64 (39.92)     2:32.70 (39.06)
  9 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              2:31.27    2:33.12        
                  35.31     1:13.75 (38.44)     1:54.09 (40.34)     2:33.12 (39.03)
 10 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            2:36.25    2:37.57        
                  36.46     1:17.64 (41.18)     1:59.00 (41.36)     2:37.57 (38.57)
 11 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            2:35.19    2:38.20        
                  36.49     1:16.02 (39.53)     1:57.64 (41.62)     2:38.20 (40.56)
 12 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            2:39.67    2:38.34        
                  36.62     1:17.21 (40.59)     1:57.92 (40.71)     2:38.34 (40.42)
 13 Mandry, Alexa K     12 CAT-NJ               2:38.38    2:38.52        
                  36.57     1:17.81 (41.24)     1:58.44 (40.63)     2:38.52 (40.08)
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            2:32.93    2:39.14        
                  36.89     1:17.98 (41.09)     1:59.70 (41.72)     2:39.14 (39.44)
 15 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             2:33.69    2:40.21        
                  36.63     1:18.23 (41.60)     2:00.06 (41.83)     2:40.21 (40.15)
 15 Stamm, Rosemary E   12 Empire-MR            2:33.19    2:40.21        
                  37.30     1:18.68 (41.38)     2:00.62 (41.94)     2:40.21 (39.59)
 17 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.53    2:40.65        
                  35.96     1:17.04 (41.08)     1:59.91 (42.87)     2:40.65 (40.74)
 18 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           2:33.45    2:41.33        
                  36.77     1:17.72 (40.95)     1:59.11 (41.39)     2:41.33 (42.22)
 19 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              2:37.47    2:41.77        
                  36.33     1:17.80 (41.47)     2:00.44 (42.64)     2:41.77 (41.33)
 20 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              3:10.20    2:42.37        
                  37.70     1:20.15 (42.45)     2:02.85 (42.70)     2:42.37 (39.52)
 21 Hoffman, Bella R    11 HCY-NJ               2:38.12    2:43.25        
                  37.13     1:19.05 (41.92)     2:01.83 (42.78)     2:43.25 (41.42)
 22 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:43.31        
                  37.20     1:18.15 (40.95)     2:01.47 (43.32)     2:43.31 (41.84)
 23 Kline, Katherine A  12 WSSC-MR              2:45.70    2:43.37        
                  37.63     1:18.37 (40.74)     2:01.53 (43.16)     2:43.37 (41.84)
 24 Gervino, Sophia R   11 CAT-NJ               3:00.94    2:45.58        
                  36.33     1:17.60 (41.27)     2:01.58 (43.98)     2:45.58 (44.00)
 25 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR              2:39.29    2:45.76        
                  37.24     1:20.14 (42.90)     2:04.24 (44.10)     2:45.76 (41.52)
 26 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.86    2:46.23        
                  38.70     1:20.87 (42.17)     2:05.11 (44.24)     2:46.23 (41.12)
 27 Thomas, Breanna R   11 HCY-NJ               2:53.76    2:46.43        
                  37.94     1:21.29 (43.35)     2:06.00 (44.71)     2:46.43 (40.43)
 28 Dineen, Molly       12 MWSC-MR              2:52.70    2:47.38        
                  37.66     1:20.58 (42.92)     2:05.43 (44.85)     2:47.38 (41.95)
 29 Greenstein, Jessie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.89    2:48.69        
                  38.44     1:20.17 (41.73)     2:04.63 (44.46)     2:48.69 (44.06)
 30 Yang, Julia Y       12 Middies-MR           2:53.08    2:49.07        
                  36.63     1:19.59 (42.96)     2:04.24 (44.65)     2:49.07 (44.83)
 31 Fitzgerald, Alexan  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.13    2:49.67        
                  37.99     1:22.09 (44.10)     2:06.52 (44.43)     2:49.67 (43.15)
 32 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR            2:55.24    2:50.65        
                  38.20     1:21.39 (43.19)     2:06.60 (45.21)     2:50.65 (44.05)
 33 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR              3:25.68    2:55.56        
                  38.18     1:22.70 (44.52)     2:09.31 (46.61)     2:55.56 (46.25)
 34 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              2:54.49    2:57.12        
                  39.82     1:24.99 (45.17)     2:12.47 (47.48)     2:57.12 (44.65)
 35 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            2:49.36    2:59.05        
                  39.16     1:26.31 (47.15)     2:13.17 (46.86)     2:59.05 (45.88)
 36 Chi, Maggie         12 LVA-MA               2:56.94    2:59.73        
                  40.87     1:27.84 (46.97)     2:14.20 (46.36)     2:59.73 (45.53)
 37 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR             3:04.06    3:00.61        
                  41.09     1:29.10 (48.01)     2:17.50 (48.40)     3:00.61 (43.11)
 38 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              3:12.53    3:01.15        
                  41.38     1:27.70 (46.32)     2:14.63 (46.93)     3:01.15 (46.52)
 39 Masella, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ               2:54.55    3:02.76        
                  41.14     1:29.29 (48.15)     2:18.60 (49.31)     3:02.76 (44.16)
 40 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR              2:59.65    3:04.25        
                  40.14     1:27.48 (47.34)     2:18.15 (50.67)     3:04.25 (46.10)
 41 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.71    3:05.42        
                  42.51     1:30.64 (48.13)     2:18.76 (48.12)     3:05.42 (46.66)
 42 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              3:02.69    3:05.45        
                  41.08     1:28.09 (47.01)     2:17.82 (49.73)     3:05.45 (47.63)
 43 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR              2:54.27    3:05.46        
                  40.42     1:28.06 (47.64)     2:18.88 (50.82)     3:05.46 (46.58)
 44 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR        3:20.80    3:06.78        
                  42.78     1:29.87 (47.09)     2:19.92 (50.05)     3:06.78 (46.86)
 45 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR              3:27.50    3:09.65        
                  43.56     1:31.92 (48.36)     2:21.58 (49.66)     3:09.65 (48.07)
 46 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR            3:11.81    3:09.75        
                  41.08     1:31.62 (50.54)     2:22.69 (51.07)     3:09.75 (47.06)
 47 Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR              2:57.01    3:11.60        
                  40.36     1:29.04 (48.68)     2:20.31 (51.27)     3:11.60 (51.29)
 48 Rios, Maddie E      11 WSSC-MR              2:58.88    3:12.05        
                  39.46     1:29.57 (50.11)     2:20.00 (50.43)     3:12.05 (52.05)
 49 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR               3:08.24    3:12.43        
                  42.72     1:32.94 (50.22)     2:24.01 (51.07)     3:12.43 (48.42)
 50 Etnel, Jillian M    12 WSSC-MR              3:20.88    3:19.19        
                  40.88     1:29.13 (48.25)     2:25.15 (56.02)     3:19.19 (54.04)
 51 Stieve, Charlotte   12 CAT-NJ               3:27.13    3:23.13        
                  41.94     1:33.22 (51.28)     2:28.00 (54.78)     3:23.13 (55.13)
 52 Wheeler, Marina     12 CFB-MR               3:24.76    3:37.20        
                  46.48     1:42.97 (56.49)     2:41.85 (58.88)     3:37.20 (55.35)
 53 Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ              3:33.41    3:38.59        
                  43.83     1:39.16 (55.33)   2:40.52 (1:01.36)     3:38.59 (58.07)
 54 McCann, Elena B     11 Middies-MR           3:48.15    3:44.19        
                  51.13     1:48.50 (57.37)     2:47.33 (58.83)     3:44.19 (56.86)
 55 Leitner, Alyssa     11 TRS-MR               3:53.18    3:45.20        
                  48.77     1:46.01 (57.24)     2:45.07 (59.06)   3:45.20 (1:00.13)
 56 Masucci, Daniella   11 TRS-MR               3:49.75    3:54.92        
                  51.98   1:53.80 (1:01.82)   2:56.59 (1:02.79)     3:54.92 (58.33)
 57 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ              4:21.12    4:00.33        
                  51.06   1:54.52 (1:03.46)   2:57.75 (1:03.23)   4:00.33 (1:02.58)
 58 Chavez, Mariana T   12 DESC-NJ              4:27.00    4:01.42        
                  51.16   1:55.13 (1:03.97)   2:59.41 (1:04.28)   4:01.42 (1:02.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.58      32.80 JO     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.96      34.17 JO     
  3 Pryne, Sparkle M    12 NYSA-MR                35.32      36.30 JO     
  4 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR               36.06      36.87 JO     
  4 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR             35.23      36.87 JO     
  6 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR                36.68      37.53 JO     
  7 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR                38.63      38.28        
  8 Welch, Diana E      12 CAT-NJ                 40.85      38.43        
  9 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR               37.51      38.79        
 10 Valenzuela, Emily   12 CAT-NJ                 39.00      39.43        
 11 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.15      39.82        
 12 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46      40.13        
 13 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR          36.92      40.67        
 14 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR               40.86      40.96        
 15 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR                43.59      41.31        
 16 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR              41.69      41.38        
 17 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR                 40.72      42.40        
 18 Stieve, Charlotte   12 CAT-NJ                 45.44      42.61        
 19 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR                39.06      42.64        
 20 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR                 38.62      42.78        
 21 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                  44.83      42.80        
 22 Salkin, Nicole S    12 HCY-NJ                 41.51      42.83        
 23 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR              42.61      42.88        
 24 Fitzgerald, Alexan  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      42.96        
 25 Greenstein, Jessie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.10      43.17        
 26 Masella, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ                 47.32      43.23        
 27 Hanson, Bell G      11 HCY-NJ                 43.72      43.25        
 28 Marcatoma, Nicole   11 SPAR-MR                44.90      43.36        
 29 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.57      43.89        
 30 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR                42.58      44.07        
 31 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR              43.27      44.08        
 32 Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ                42.42      44.12        
 33 Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR                43.04      44.45        
 34 Karnhaukhova, Anas  11 LVA-MA                 44.66      45.00        
 35 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR                42.09      45.39        
 36 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.69      45.42        
 37 Etnel, Jillian M    12 WSSC-MR                47.46      45.80        
 38 Barbosa, Jordan m   11 TRS-MR                 43.48      45.86        
 39 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                44.13      46.57        
 40 Prakash, Ashika     12 TRS-MR                 44.86      46.90        
 41 O'Mara, Brigid      12 SPAR-MR                47.60      47.06        
 42 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR              44.30      47.10        
 43 Verardi, Riley A    12 TRS-MR                 46.73      47.31        
 44 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.02      48.10        
 45 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR                47.12      48.29        
 46 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.27      49.35        
 47 Moffitt, Maya B     11 DA-MR                  48.99      49.84        
 48 Wheeler, Marina     12 CFB-MR                 49.27      50.16        
 49 McCann, Elena B     11 Middies-MR             52.67      50.50        
 50 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR                 47.86      50.61        
 51 Ring, Lydia E       12 WSSC-MR                47.10      51.03        
 52 Colon, Gabrielle I  12 TRS-MR                 49.21      51.17        
 53 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR             49.84      51.25        
 54 Solivan, Sophia     11 DESC-NJ                56.82      52.06        
 55 Beltran, Isa (Eesa  11 TRS-MR               1:04.66      52.58        
 56 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR                48.90      52.66        
 57 Leitner, Alyssa     11 TRS-MR               1:01.28      53.93        
 58 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ              1:03.39      55.47        
 59 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR                56.10      55.96        
 60 Chavez, Mariana T   12 DESC-NJ              1:05.92      56.76        
 61 Mcgrath, Shannon    11 TRS-MR                 59.06      57.16        
 62 Pevzner, Ariella M  12 Empire-MR              55.23      57.43        
 63 Hatch, Evie A       12 RFAC-MR                55.79      59.53        
 64 Masucci, Daniella   11 TRS-MR               1:00.62      59.75        
 -- Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR          46.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:20.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.42    1:12.09 METS   
                  35.06     1:12.09 (37.03)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.99    1:14.06 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.06 (39.06)                                        
  3 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.76    1:14.37 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.37 (38.28)                                        
  4 Ross, Schuyler A    12 CAT-NJ               1:17.99    1:15.74 JO     
                  36.88     1:15.74 (38.86)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR             1:18.64    1:18.09 JO     
                  37.71     1:18.09 (40.38)                                        
  6 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              1:21.06    1:18.81 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.81 (40.40)                                        
  7 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             1:19.58    1:20.34 JO     
                  39.00     1:20.34 (41.34)                                        
  8 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           1:15.26    1:20.40 JO     
                  38.67     1:20.40 (41.73)                                        
  9 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:21.98        
                  39.45     1:21.98 (42.53)                                        
 10 Lepis, Charlotte A  12 CAT-NJ               1:29.61    1:22.01        
                  39.86     1:22.01 (42.15)                                        
 11 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:21.63    1:22.10        
                  39.94     1:22.10 (42.16)                                        
 12 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:17.79    1:23.22        
                  39.79     1:23.22 (43.43)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.34    1:23.94        
                  40.93     1:23.94 (43.01)                                        
 14 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:25.19    1:24.38        
                  40.34     1:24.38 (44.04)                                        
 15 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR              1:32.11    1:25.98        
                  41.23     1:25.98 (44.75)                                        
 16 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            1:25.09    1:26.60        
                  41.74     1:26.60 (44.86)                                        
 17 Saulon, Shaynalyn   12 CAT-NJ               1:27.97    1:27.03        
                  40.83     1:27.03 (46.20)                                        
 18 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.17    1:27.50        
                  41.37     1:27.50 (46.13)                                        
 19 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.64    1:27.59        
                  42.75     1:27.59 (44.84)                                        
 20 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR             1:29.57    1:28.84        
                  42.96     1:28.84 (45.88)                                        
 21 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            1:22.82    1:28.94        
                  43.75     1:28.94 (45.19)                                        
 22 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            1:26.99    1:29.58        
                  43.47     1:29.58 (46.11)                                        
 23 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.02    1:29.76        
                  44.31     1:29.76 (45.45)                                        
 24 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR               1:25.34    1:30.18        
                  42.85     1:30.18 (47.33)                                        
 25 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            1:25.55    1:30.50        
                  43.57     1:30.50 (46.93)                                        
 26 Thomas, Breanna R   11 HCY-NJ               1:32.31    1:30.79        
                  44.72     1:30.79 (46.07)                                        
 27 Driever, Lindsay S  11 CAT-NJ               1:27.77    1:31.60        
                  43.18     1:31.60 (48.42)                                        
 28 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR              1:26.21    1:32.63        
                  45.73     1:32.63 (46.90)                                        
 29 Chi, Maggie         12 LVA-MA               1:32.91    1:33.01        
                  44.21     1:33.01 (48.80)                                        
 30 Stamm, Rosemary E   12 Empire-MR            1:25.89    1:33.05        
                  45.36     1:33.05 (47.69)                                        
 31 Hoffman, Bella R    11 HCY-NJ               1:24.48    1:33.17        
                  45.54     1:33.17 (47.63)                                        
 32 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              1:28.99    1:34.18        
                  45.94     1:34.18 (48.24)                                        
 33 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            1:32.11    1:34.36        
                  45.32     1:34.36 (49.04)                                        
 34 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR              1:28.31    1:34.61        
                  44.95     1:34.61 (49.66)                                        
 35 Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:34.63        
                  46.30     1:34.63 (48.33)                                        
 36 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR            1:31.73    1:34.75        
                  45.06     1:34.75 (49.69)                                        
 37 Finnigan, Korinne   12 WSSC-MR              1:34.91    1:35.09        
                  46.11     1:35.09 (48.98)                                        
 38 Hanson, Bell G      11 HCY-NJ               1:31.18    1:35.41        
                  45.20     1:35.41 (50.21)                                        
 39 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.62    1:35.58        
                  45.60     1:35.58 (49.98)                                        
 40 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR              1:29.78    1:36.42        
                  47.20     1:36.42 (49.22)                                        
 41 Stieve, Charlotte   12 CAT-NJ               1:36.76    1:36.92        
                  47.03     1:36.92 (49.89)                                        
 42 Barbosa, Jordan m   11 TRS-MR               1:34.65    1:37.00        
                  47.32     1:37.00 (49.68)                                        
 43 Saxon, Isabella N   12 MWSC-MR              1:39.15    1:37.98        
                  47.04     1:37.98 (50.94)                                        
 44 Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ              1:34.48    1:38.34        
                  47.89     1:38.34 (50.45)                                        
 45 Verardi, Riley A    12 TRS-MR               1:40.88    1:38.88        
                  47.85     1:38.88 (51.03)                                        
 46 Prakash, Ashika     12 TRS-MR               1:35.85    1:40.63        
                  48.13     1:40.63 (52.50)                                        
 47 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR            1:36.56    1:41.51        
                  48.33     1:41.51 (53.18)                                        
 48 Colon, Gabrielle I  12 TRS-MR               1:44.51    1:48.22        
 49 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR             1:51.56    1:56.28        
                  57.63     1:56.28 (58.65)                                        
 50 Hatch, Evie A       12 RFAC-MR              1:58.82    2:07.99        
                1:04.45   2:07.99 (1:03.54)                                        
 -- Becerra, Taryn L    11 Middies-MR           1:40.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.63          DQ (52.20)                                        
 -- Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              1:47.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.08          DQ (51.96)                                        
 -- Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.83         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.52          DQ (47.02)                                        
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR              1:50.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.49          DQ (54.74)                                        
 -- Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR             1:56.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:00.72        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.83         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.85          DQ (42.77)                                        
 -- Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ              2:12.88         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.06          DQ (54.01)                                        
 -- Masucci, Daniella   11 TRS-MR               2:11.67         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Leitner, Alyssa     11 TRS-MR               2:12.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.72        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           1:58.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lorelai K     11 CAT-NJ               2:29.49    2:35.77 METS   
                  36.55     1:16.11 (39.56)     1:57.19 (41.08)     2:35.77 (38.58)
  2 Ross, Schuyler A    12 CAT-NJ               2:44.60    2:40.00 JO     
                  39.24     1:20.18 (40.94)     2:00.31 (40.13)     2:40.00 (39.69)
  3 Muldoon, Devon P    12 CAT-NJ               2:47.04    2:46.11 JO     
                  39.10     1:21.31 (42.21)     2:04.07 (42.76)     2:46.11 (42.04)
  4 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           2:39.05    2:50.40 JO     
                  38.92     1:21.99 (43.07)     2:05.99 (44.00)     2:50.40 (44.41)
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.47    2:52.37 JO     
                  41.99     1:25.14 (43.15)     2:09.89 (44.75)     2:52.37 (42.48)
  6 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              2:55.92    2:56.22        
                  40.32     1:24.68 (44.36)     2:11.24 (46.56)     2:56.22 (44.98)
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              3:05.22    2:57.41        
                  41.25     1:26.62 (45.37)     2:12.68 (46.06)     2:57.41 (44.73)
  8 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           2:45.36    3:00.89        
                  42.29     1:27.20 (44.91)     2:14.41 (47.21)     3:00.89 (46.48)
  9 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              3:07.11    3:03.15        
                  42.48     1:28.54 (46.06)     2:15.78 (47.24)     3:03.15 (47.37)
 10 Hoffman, Bella R    11 HCY-NJ               3:27.96    3:07.09        
                  44.36     1:33.33 (48.97)     2:21.27 (47.94)     3:07.09 (45.82)
 11 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              3:11.77    3:07.16        
                  43.58     1:32.12 (48.54)     2:23.03 (50.91)     3:07.16 (44.13)
 12 Thomas, Breanna R   11 HCY-NJ               3:10.00    3:07.56        
                  45.02     1:33.83 (48.81)     2:22.70 (48.87)     3:07.56 (44.86)
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              3:19.77    3:13.02        
                  45.69     1:35.46 (49.77)     2:24.69 (49.23)     3:13.02 (48.33)
 14 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              3:30.17    3:15.73        
                  46.73     1:37.04 (50.31)     2:26.11 (49.07)     3:15.73 (49.62)
 15 Wright, Hannah E    11 WSSC-MR              3:14.88    3:23.98        
                                                    2:35.92 ( )     3:23.98 (48.06)
 16 Hanson, Bell G      11 HCY-NJ               3:17.89    3:27.53        
                  47.73     1:40.24 (52.51)     2:35.65 (55.41)     3:27.53 (51.88)
 -- Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR              3:25.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.48     1:37.37 (50.89)     2:29.69 (52.32)          DQ (49.71)
 -- Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             2:42.37         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.40     1:20.23 (40.83)     2:01.47 (41.24)          DQ (40.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.42      38.56 JO     
  2 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31      40.42 JO     
  3 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.91      41.52 JO     
  4 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR                 40.38      42.62 JO     
  5 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.11      43.09 JO     
  6 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.73      43.22 JO     
  7 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR              44.28      43.69        
  8 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR              41.03      44.21        
  9 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR               44.27      44.62        
 10 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                47.86      46.92        
 11 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.68      47.08        
 12 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR          48.14      47.12        
 13 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.36      47.57        
 14 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.67        
 15 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR                48.89      48.35        
 16 Fitzgerald, Alexan  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.02      48.61        
 17 Masella, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ                 50.20      49.00        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                  51.14      49.17        
 19 Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR                50.77      49.94        
 20 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                52.50      50.83        
 21 Horan, Brenda J     12 SPAR-MR                51.02      50.98        
 22 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR                50.06      51.49        
 23 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR                52.29      51.54        
 24 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.92      51.88        
 25 Modugno, Teresa M   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.67        
 26 Karnhaukhova, Anas  11 LVA-MA                 50.85      53.62        
 27 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR                 53.13      55.07        
 28 Stieve, Charlotte   12 CAT-NJ                 58.93      56.61        
 29 Masucci, Daniella   11 TRS-MR               1:01.47      58.14        
 30 Hatch, Evie A       12 RFAC-MR              1:02.22      59.76        
 31 Lichtenthal, Jorda  11 Storm-MR               55.91    1:00.22        
 32 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   11 RFAC-MR              1:08.12    1:01.23        
 33 Beltran, Isa (Eesa  11 TRS-MR               1:15.66    1:03.03        
 34 Mcgrath, Shannon    11 TRS-MR               1:12.10    1:03.15        
 35 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ              1:15.20    1:03.94        
 36 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR             1:04.16    1:05.50        
 -- Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           1:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
              1:32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.14    1:27.38 JO     
                  42.14     1:27.38 (45.24)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.18    1:27.72 JO     
                  41.39     1:27.72 (46.33)                                        
  3 Lepis, Charlotte A  12 CAT-NJ               1:29.09    1:31.23 JO     
                  43.91     1:31.23 (47.32)                                        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:31.68 JO     
                  42.98     1:31.68 (48.70)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:32.23    1:32.21 JO     
                  44.18     1:32.21 (48.03)                                        
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              1:39.57    1:33.54        
                  44.12     1:33.54 (49.42)                                        
  8 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            1:28.58    1:34.49        
                  44.97     1:34.49 (49.52)                                        
  9 Welch, Diana E      12 CAT-NJ               1:37.12    1:34.80        
                  45.98     1:34.80 (48.82)                                        
 10 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              1:30.60    1:35.05        
                  45.03     1:35.05 (50.02)                                        
 11 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             1:32.68    1:36.01        
                  45.63     1:36.01 (50.38)                                        
 12 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            1:29.02    1:36.60        
 13 Salkin, Nicole S    12 HCY-NJ               1:32.90    1:37.32        
                  47.47     1:37.32 (49.85)                                        
 14 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              1:50.15    1:37.87        
                  48.06     1:37.87 (49.81)                                        
 15 Mandry, Alexa K     12 CAT-NJ               1:40.48    1:38.02        
                  47.13     1:38.02 (50.89)                                        
 16 Chi, Maggie         12 LVA-MA               1:34.07    1:38.24        
                  47.70     1:38.24 (50.54)                                        
 17 Stamm, Rosemary E   12 Empire-MR            1:32.14    1:38.71        
                  46.86     1:38.71 (51.85)                                        
 18 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.48    1:38.85        
                  45.66     1:38.85 (53.19)                                        
 19 Valenzuela, Emily   12 CAT-NJ               1:39.22    1:39.36        
                  47.16     1:39.36 (52.20)                                        
 20 Dineen, Molly       12 MWSC-MR              1:40.02    1:40.07        
                  46.92     1:40.07 (53.15)                                        
 21 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR              1:37.20    1:40.24        
                  45.58     1:40.24 (54.66)                                        
 22 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR            1:39.30    1:40.62        
                  47.31     1:40.62 (53.31)                                        
 23 Yang, Julia Y       12 Middies-MR           1:30.23    1:41.30        
                  46.90     1:41.30 (54.40)                                        
 24 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             1:43.01    1:42.59        
                  48.17     1:42.59 (54.42)                                        
 25 Greenstein, Jessie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:42.84        
                  48.77     1:42.84 (54.07)                                        
 26 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR               1:37.66    1:44.52        
                  47.65     1:44.52 (56.87)                                        
 27 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.95    1:44.56        
 28 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR              1:48.01    1:44.74        
                  50.51     1:44.74 (54.23)                                        
 29 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            1:43.20    1:45.00        
                  49.46     1:45.00 (55.54)                                        
 30 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.40    1:45.07        
                  48.90     1:45.07 (56.17)                                        
 31 Smith, Lexi K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.63    1:45.82        
                  48.42     1:45.82 (57.40)                                        
 32 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.77    1:46.26        
                  50.45     1:46.26 (55.81)                                        
 33 Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR              1:49.05    1:46.64        
                  50.73     1:46.64 (55.91)                                        
 34 Marcatoma, Nicole   11 SPAR-MR              1:48.32    1:48.40        
                  50.66     1:48.40 (57.74)                                        
 35 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              1:47.91    1:49.23        
                  52.71     1:49.23 (56.52)                                        
 36 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.44    1:50.12        
                  52.98     1:50.12 (57.14)                                        
 37 O'Mara, Brigid      12 SPAR-MR              1:54.62    1:50.33        
 38 Barbosa, Jordan m   11 TRS-MR               1:50.23    1:50.35        
                  53.38     1:50.35 (56.97)                                        
 39 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.81    1:50.77        
                  53.55     1:50.77 (57.22)                                        
 40 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR              1:49.97    1:53.18        
                  52.27   1:53.18 (1:00.91)                                        
 41 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR             1:50.00    1:53.37        
                  53.22   1:53.37 (1:00.15)                                        
 42 Karnhaukhova, Anas  11 LVA-MA               1:49.21    1:55.26        
                  53.95   1:55.26 (1:01.31)                                        
 43 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR        1:51.20    1:55.38        
 44 Pevzner, Ariella M  12 Empire-MR            1:55.09    1:55.42        
 45 Ring, Lydia E       12 WSSC-MR              1:55.12    1:57.31        
 46 Prakash, Ashika     12 TRS-MR               1:54.49    1:59.01        
 47 Verardi, Riley A    12 TRS-MR               1:57.48    1:59.31        
 48 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR              2:10.34    2:02.19        
                  58.41   2:02.19 (1:03.78)                                        
 49 Etnel, Jillian M    12 WSSC-MR              2:10.88    2:03.55        
                  58.88   2:03.55 (1:04.67)                                        
 51 Colon, Gabrielle I  12 TRS-MR               2:04.90    2:05.35        
                  59.05   2:05.35 (1:06.30)                                        
 52 Rios, Maddie E      11 WSSC-MR              2:06.91    2:06.03        
                  58.45   2:06.03 (1:07.58)                                        
 53 Hatch, Evie A       12 RFAC-MR              1:49.64    2:13.68        
                1:02.45   2:13.68 (1:11.23)                                        
 54 Mcgrath, Shannon    11 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:25.25        
                1:09.88   2:25.25 (1:15.37)                                        
 56 Lopez, Maria Camil  11 Middies-MR           2:43.46    2:34.03        
                1:09.51   2:34.03 (1:24.52)                                        
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.68         DQ        
                  43.27          DQ (50.47)                                        
 55 Solivan, Sophia     11 DESC-NJ              3:07.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:08.93        DQ (1:17.50)                                        
 50 Moffitt, Maya B     11 DA-MR                2:12.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.84        DQ (1:06.06)                                        
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR              1:50.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
              3:21.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             2:58.01    3:08.07 JO     
                  44.00     1:32.37 (48.37)     2:21.95 (49.58)     3:08.07 (46.12)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.01    3:15.26 JO     
                  42.80     1:33.41 (50.61)     2:25.11 (51.70)     3:15.26 (50.15)
  3 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              3:18.77    3:17.25 JO     
                  44.98     1:34.46 (49.48)     2:26.61 (52.15)     3:17.25 (50.64)
  4 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               3:07.18    3:17.46 JO     
                  44.58     1:34.69 (50.11)     2:26.50 (51.81)     3:17.46 (50.96)
  5 Lepis, Charlotte A  12 CAT-NJ               3:14.34    3:20.92 JO     
                  45.11     1:36.12 (51.01)     2:29.11 (52.99)     3:20.92 (51.81)
  6 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              3:29.89    3:21.23        
                  46.82     1:37.88 (51.06)     2:29.78 (51.90)     3:21.23 (51.45)
  7 Welch, Diana E      12 CAT-NJ               3:32.68    3:22.69        
                  48.95     1:40.97 (52.02)     2:33.23 (52.26)     3:22.69 (49.46)
  8 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   12 SPAR-MR              3:12.41    3:24.60        
                  44.77     1:36.41 (51.64)     2:30.51 (54.10)     3:24.60 (54.09)
  9 Chi, Maggie         12 LVA-MA               3:15.49    3:26.15        
                  48.83     1:41.54 (52.71)     2:33.89 (52.35)     3:26.15 (52.26)
 10 Thomas, Breanna R   11 HCY-NJ               3:37.69    3:34.23        
                  50.73     1:46.41 (55.68)     2:41.17 (54.76)     3:34.23 (53.06)
 11 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR              3:26.01    3:40.80        
                  50.10     1:46.27 (56.17)     2:43.69 (57.42)     3:40.80 (57.11)
 12 Rocchio, Grace A    11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:45.88        
                  51.14     1:50.16 (59.02)     2:49.03 (58.87)     3:45.88 (56.85)
 13 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:46.40        
                  51.79     1:51.03 (59.24)     2:50.27 (59.24)     3:46.40 (56.13)
 14 Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR              3:26.01    4:04.77        
                  53.66   1:56.01 (1:02.35)   3:00.77 (1:04.76)   4:04.77 (1:04.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.03      31.82 JO     
  2 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR               33.83      34.38 JO     
  3 Muldoon, Devon P    12 CAT-NJ                 35.73      34.45 JO     
  4 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                36.05      35.68        
  5 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR               35.52      35.77        
  6 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                35.11      36.33        
  7 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.11      36.39        
  8 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR             34.88      36.88        
  9 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   12 SPAR-MR                37.08      37.69        
 10 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.29      37.94        
 11 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      38.14        
 12 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR                37.44      38.50        
 13 Gervino, Sophia R   11 CAT-NJ                 39.51      38.72        
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                39.28      39.04        
 15 Fitzgerald, Alexan  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.95      39.95        
 16 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                  40.60      40.09        
 17 Mandry, Alexa K     12 CAT-NJ                 42.56      40.44        
 18 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR                 39.72      40.46        
 19 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR                46.77      40.81        
 20 Hoffman, Bella R    11 HCY-NJ                 36.59      40.88        
 21 Masella, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ                 50.32      41.42        
 22 Driever, Lindsay S  11 CAT-NJ                 38.99      41.73        
 23 Stieve, Charlotte   12 CAT-NJ                 45.12      42.36        
 24 Modugno, Teresa M   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.73        
 25 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR                44.50      43.06        
 26 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.28      43.36        
 27 Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR                43.01      44.24        
 28 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.55        
 29 Horan, Brenda J     12 SPAR-MR                46.74      45.34        
 30 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR               42.34      46.56        
 31 Prakash, Ashika     12 TRS-MR                 43.80      47.00        
 32 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                38.77      47.17        
 33 Barbosa, Jordan m   11 TRS-MR                 43.97      47.31        
 34 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR          44.79      48.23        
 35 Karnhaukhova, Anas  11 LVA-MA                 43.86      48.35        
 36 Finnigan, Korinne   12 WSSC-MR                45.70      48.44        
 37 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR                 45.20      50.50        
 38 Verardi, Riley A    12 TRS-MR                 49.76      50.69        
 39 Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ                   NT      50.73        
 40 Saxon, Isabella N   12 MWSC-MR                55.89      51.45        
 41 Ryder, Johannah C   11 Empire-MR              49.02      52.44        
 42 Colon, Gabrielle I  12 TRS-MR                 52.79      56.64        
 43 Leitner, Alyssa     11 TRS-MR                 57.65      57.11        
 44 Mcgrath, Shannon    11 TRS-MR               1:07.61      58.97        
 -- Beltran, Isa (Eesa  11 TRS-MR               1:10.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Masucci, Daniella   11 TRS-MR               1:07.83         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.64    1:10.77 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.77 (37.32)                                        
  2 Lepis, Charlotte A  12 CAT-NJ               1:46.72    1:18.35 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.35 (42.25)                                        
  3 Muldoon, Devon P    12 CAT-NJ               1:23.69    1:19.86 JO     
  4 Page, Lorelai K     11 CAT-NJ               1:19.67    1:20.32 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.32 (42.84)                                        
  5 Ross, Schuyler A    12 CAT-NJ               1:27.68    1:21.65        
                  37.74     1:21.65 (43.91)                                        
  6 Pryne, Sparkle M    12 NYSA-MR              1:30.09    1:22.88        
                  37.03     1:22.88 (45.85)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:23.55    1:23.16        
                  38.74     1:23.16 (44.42)                                        
  8 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            1:23.92    1:23.35        
                  38.66     1:23.35 (44.69)                                        
  9 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              1:25.16    1:23.97        
                  38.83     1:23.97 (45.14)                                        
 10 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR             1:21.41    1:24.38        
                  37.80     1:24.38 (46.58)                                        
 11 Gervino, Sophia R   11 CAT-NJ               1:28.93    1:24.39        
                  39.44     1:24.39 (44.95)                                        
 12 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:25.25        
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.55    1:26.07        
                  38.46     1:26.07 (47.61)                                        
 14 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.17    1:26.20        
                  39.17     1:26.20 (47.03)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Bella R    11 HCY-NJ               1:21.35    1:28.29        
                  41.62     1:28.29 (46.67)                                        
 16 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              1:44.46    1:29.78        
                  40.10     1:29.78 (49.68)                                        
 17 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            1:23.10    1:30.38        
                  41.51     1:30.38 (48.87)                                        
 18 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              1:33.80    1:31.29        
                  41.63     1:31.29 (49.66)                                        
 19 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            1:29.60    1:31.38        
                  41.75     1:31.38 (49.63)                                        
 20 Kline, Katherine A  12 WSSC-MR              1:42.41    1:32.21        
                  41.29     1:32.21 (50.92)                                        
 21 Stamm, Rosemary E   12 Empire-MR            1:23.86    1:32.34        
                  42.01     1:32.34 (50.33)                                        
 22 Valenzuela, Emily   12 CAT-NJ               1:34.53    1:32.42        
                  42.89     1:32.42 (49.53)                                        
 23 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:32.46        
                  43.23     1:32.46 (49.23)                                        
 24 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              1:29.37    1:35.14        
                  43.64     1:35.14 (51.50)                                        
 25 Wright, Hannah E    11 WSSC-MR              1:38.32    1:36.10        
                  43.83     1:36.10 (52.27)                                        
 26 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR              1:35.33    1:38.24        
                  45.61     1:38.24 (52.63)                                        
 27 Thomas, Breanna R   11 HCY-NJ               1:37.16    1:39.24        
                  47.83     1:39.24 (51.41)                                        
 28 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            1:35.44    1:39.25        
                  42.65     1:39.25 (56.60)                                        
 29 Marcatoma, Nicole   11 SPAR-MR              1:33.56    1:39.30        
                  45.40     1:39.30 (53.90)                                        
 30 Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR              1:27.40    1:39.43        
                  42.09     1:39.43 (57.34)                                        
 31 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                1:40.23    1:40.54        
                  45.29     1:40.54 (55.25)                                        
 32 Chi, Maggie         12 LVA-MA               1:39.18    1:43.92        
                  46.21     1:43.92 (57.71)                                        
 33 Rios, Maddie E      11 WSSC-MR              1:45.88    1:47.86        
                  47.44   1:47.86 (1:00.42)                                        
 34 Rahni, Soraya E     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.18    1:50.73        
                  52.27     1:50.73 (58.46)                                        
 35 Stieve, Charlotte   12 CAT-NJ               1:38.91    1:51.45        
                  49.20   1:51.45 (1:02.25)                                        
 36 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:39.77    1:54.38        
                  46.99   1:54.38 (1:07.39)                                        
 37 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR               1:45.97    1:57.31        
                  51.74   1:57.31 (1:05.57)                                        
 38 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            1:42.37    1:59.87        
                  52.08   1:59.87 (1:07.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
              2:51.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.52    2:42.09 JO     
  2 Paez, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.73    2:43.56 JO     
  3 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             2:44.99    2:45.99 JO     
  4 Muldoon, Devon P    12 CAT-NJ               2:59.21    2:49.13 JO     
                  35.62     1:18.08 (42.46)     2:10.27 (52.19)     2:49.47 (39.20)
                                3:10.00 ( )         2:49.13 ( )                    
  5 Ross, Schuyler A    12 CAT-NJ               2:58.02    2:49.23 JO     
  6 Lepis, Charlotte A  12 CAT-NJ               2:46.65    2:50.76 JO     
  7 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR             2:51.84    2:54.33        
  8 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            2:58.05    2:56.01        
  9 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             2:42.16    2:56.12        
 10 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            2:55.37    2:57.04        
 11 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           2:45.62    2:57.11        
 12 Welch, Diana E      12 CAT-NJ               3:15.37    2:59.79        
                  37.23     1:23.02 (45.79)     2:17.02 (54.00)     2:59.91 (42.89)
                                3:27.91 ( )         2:59.79 ( )                    
 13 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              2:58.82    3:01.01        
                  38.15     1:24.47 (46.32)     2:21.05 (56.58)     3:01.07 (40.02)
            3:01.01 ( )                                                            
 14 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 Empire-MR            2:45.78    3:01.59        
 15 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               2:50.64    3:02.48        
 16 Mandry, Alexa K     12 CAT-NJ               3:11.77    3:02.87        
                  40.93     1:28.77 (47.84)     2:23.77 (55.00)     3:03.11 (39.34)
            3:02.87 ( )                                                            
 17 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.11    3:02.94        
 18 Hoffman, Bella R    11 HCY-NJ               2:54.65    3:05.36        
 19 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.46    3:05.72        
                  38.88     1:28.26 (49.38)     2:26.01 (57.75)     3:05.90 (39.89)
            3:05.72 ( )                                                            
 20 Saulon, Shaynalyn   12 CAT-NJ               3:09.95    3:05.78        
                  40.10     1:28.01 (47.91)     2:21.06 (53.05)     3:06.04 (44.98)
                                3:26.67 ( )         3:05.78 ( )                    
 21 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            3:03.20    3:06.48        
                  43.17     1:30.52 (47.35)     2:25.77 (55.25)     3:06.53 (40.76)
            3:06.48 ( )                                                            
 22 Gervino, Sophia R   11 CAT-NJ               3:13.33    3:08.24        
                  40.42     1:29.04 (48.62)     2:25.84 (56.80)     3:08.23 (42.39)
         3:08.24 (0.01)                                                            
 23 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.14    3:08.45        
                  40.30     1:27.42 (47.12)     2:26.10 (58.68)     3:10.03 (43.93)
            3:08.45 ( )                                                            
 24 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              3:08.66    3:09.67        
                  40.11     1:29.33 (49.22)     2:26.81 (57.48)     3:09.72 (42.91)
            3:09.67 ( )                                                            
 25 Thomas, Breanna R   11 HCY-NJ               3:11.07    3:09.92        
                  47.21     1:34.45 (47.24)     2:28.65 (54.20)     3:09.97 (41.32)
                                3:31.08 ( )         3:09.92 ( )                    
 26 Chi, Maggie         12 LVA-MA               3:10.53    3:11.05        
                  42.54     1:32.82 (50.28)     2:26.13 (53.31)     3:11.25 (45.12)
            3:11.05 ( )                                                            
 27 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            2:58.32    3:12.06        
 28 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR              3:04.77    3:12.68        
                  41.86     1:27.61 (45.75)   2:29.47 (1:01.86)     3:13.04 (43.57)
            3:12.68 ( )                                                            
 29 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              3:15.66    3:13.37        
                  40.56     1:30.87 (50.31)     2:30.37 (59.50)     3:13.67 (43.30)
            3:13.37 ( )                                                            
 30 Cameron, Megan G    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.67        
                                1:37.49 ( )     2:33.52 (56.03)     3:15.70 (42.18)
            3:15.67 ( )                                                            
 31 Tsang, Jessica      11 Storm-MR             3:28.58    3:21.16        
                                1:33.85 ( )   2:36.18 (1:02.33)     3:21.25 (45.07)
            3:21.16 ( )                                                            
 32 Masella, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ               3:20.92    3:22.98        
                  44.36     1:36.09 (51.73)   2:38.79 (1:02.70)     3:23.13 (44.34)
                                3:43.71 ( )         3:22.98 ( )                    
 33 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.05    3:23.97        
                  45.41     1:36.41 (51.00)     2:35.13 (58.72)     3:24.25 (49.12)
            3:23.97 ( )                                                            
 34 Shao, Carolyn       11 RFAC-MR              3:28.41    3:25.96        
                  46.74     1:40.96 (54.22)     2:39.29 (58.33)     3:26.66 (47.37)
            3:25.96 ( )                                                            
 35 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR              3:14.33    3:26.43        
                  42.60     1:33.60 (51.00)   2:38.04 (1:04.44)     3:26.73 (48.69)
            3:26.43 ( )                                                            
 36 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                3:25.99    3:27.49        
                  45.61     1:37.98 (52.37)   2:40.71 (1:02.73)     3:27.54 (46.83)
            3:27.49 ( )                                                            
 37 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.39    3:27.69        
                                1:37.14 ( )   2:37.77 (1:00.63)     3:29.25 (51.48)
            3:27.69 ( )                                                            
 38 Lind, Sophia H      11 Empire-MR            3:18.36    3:28.37        
                  46.29     1:42.83 (56.54)   2:46.74 (1:03.91)     3:28.54 (41.80)
            3:28.37 ( )                                                            
 39 Quezada, Julia C    12 RFAC-MR              3:12.84    3:29.17        
                  40.59     1:36.74 (56.15)                             3:29.18 ( )
            3:29.17 ( )                                                            
 40 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              3:47.77    3:32.49        
                                1:40.06 ( )   2:44.91 (1:04.85)     3:32.61 (47.70)
            3:32.49 ( )                                                            
 41 Becerra, Taryn L    11 Middies-MR           3:35.53    3:34.12        
                                1:43.78 ( )   2:45.14 (1:01.36)     3:35.05 (49.91)
            3:34.12 ( )                                                            
 -- Hanson, Bell G      11 HCY-NJ               3:24.56         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  54.23     1:46.68 (52.45)   2:58.73 (1:12.05)     3:49.72 (50.99)
                 DQ ( )                                                            
 -- Liu, Chloe J        11 NYSA-MR              3:48.78         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                                1:39.74 ( )     2:38.02 (58.28)     3:23.17 (45.15)
                 DQ ( )                                                            
 -- Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             3:00.57         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  39.85     1:25.30 (45.45)     2:23.47 (58.17)     3:05.11 (41.64)
                 DQ ( )                                                            
 -- DiMarco, AnnaLynn   12 SPAR-MR              2:59.93         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  39.72     1:30.23 (50.51)     2:22.42 (52.19)     3:10.48 (48.06)
                 DQ ( )                                                            
 -- Stamm, Rosemary E   12 Empire-MR            2:58.66         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:49.56    4:57.36        
                1:10.67   2:27.57 (1:16.90)   3:44.26 (1:16.69)   4:57.36 (1:13.10)
  2 Edwards, Madison    12 Storm-MR             5:18.06    5:14.72        
                1:13.80   2:35.07 (1:21.27)   3:56.39 (1:21.32)   5:14.72 (1:18.33)
  3 Stamm, Rosemary E   12 Empire-MR            5:29.17    5:26.95        
                1:17.71   2:41.55 (1:23.84)   4:05.35 (1:23.80)   5:26.95 (1:21.60)
  4 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            5:20.18    5:27.42        
                1:16.66   2:41.05 (1:24.39)   4:05.02 (1:23.97)   5:27.42 (1:22.40)
  5 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            5:30.59    5:33.77        
                1:16.49   2:41.10 (1:24.61)   4:07.64 (1:26.54)   5:33.77 (1:26.13)
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:37.90        
                1:19.14   2:45.87 (1:26.73)   4:13.16 (1:27.29)   5:37.90 (1:24.74)
  7 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             5:32.90    5:38.81        
                1:20.15   2:47.23 (1:27.08)   4:13.99 (1:26.76)   5:38.81 (1:24.82)
  8 Hoffman, Bella R    11 HCY-NJ               5:47.74    5:41.56        
                1:19.29   2:47.67 (1:28.38)   4:17.63 (1:29.96)   5:41.56 (1:23.93)
  9 Crane, Jessica A    10 Empire-MR            5:52.10    5:41.64        
                1:21.75   2:50.95 (1:29.20)   4:20.21 (1:29.26)   5:41.64 (1:21.43)
 10 Thomas, Breanna R   11 HCY-NJ               5:56.43    5:41.83        
                1:21.26   2:49.76 (1:28.50)   4:18.19 (1:28.43)   5:41.83 (1:23.64)
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              6:41.16    5:51.45        
                1:22.45   2:53.57 (1:31.12)   4:24.40 (1:30.83)   5:51.45 (1:27.05)
 12 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            5:25.76    5:55.09        
                1:22.42   2:51.43 (1:29.01)   4:24.19 (1:32.76)   5:55.09 (1:30.90)
 13 Murphy, Amelia J    12 NYSA-MR              5:45.77    5:55.19        
                1:22.18   2:54.82 (1:32.64)   4:26.36 (1:31.54)   5:55.19 (1:28.83)
 14 Murphy, Maddie G    12 NYSA-MR              5:50.77    5:58.04        
                1:24.60   2:55.79 (1:31.19)   4:28.20 (1:32.41)   5:58.04 (1:29.84)
 15 Psilopoulos, Andie  10 HAWK-AD              6:35.62    6:01.90        
                1:25.12   2:56.77 (1:31.65)   4:31.32 (1:34.55)   6:01.90 (1:30.58)
 16 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              6:18.94    6:03.02        
                1:26.60   2:59.72 (1:33.12)   4:33.10 (1:33.38)   6:03.02 (1:29.92)
 17 Varier, Niquita E   12 NYSA-MR              6:10.00    6:10.75        
                1:27.53   3:03.95 (1:36.42)   4:41.32 (1:37.37)   6:10.75 (1:29.43)
 18 Hamilton, Faith L   10 HCY-NJ               6:15.79    6:13.85        
                1:30.38   3:07.44 (1:37.06)   4:42.63 (1:35.19)   6:13.85 (1:31.22)
 19 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              5:45.77    6:16.87        
                1:26.78   3:05.28 (1:38.50)   4:44.12 (1:38.84)   6:16.87 (1:32.75)
 20 Inverdale, Juliean  11 NYSA-MR              7:00.77    6:28.82        
                1:30.14   3:11.73 (1:41.59)   4:53.91 (1:42.18)   6:28.82 (1:34.91)
 21 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR              6:43.03    6:33.03        
                1:29.19   3:11.30 (1:42.11)   4:53.54 (1:42.24)   6:33.03 (1:39.49)
 22 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                6:52.80    6:48.61        
                1:30.31   3:18.22 (1:47.91)   5:06.69 (1:48.47)   6:48.61 (1:41.92)
 -- Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:49.56         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.20    5:28.68 METS   
                1:14.01   2:38.29 (1:24.28)   4:13.47 (1:35.18)   5:28.68 (1:15.21)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.40    5:53.05        
                1:16.70   2:48.85 (1:32.15)   4:28.62 (1:39.77)   5:53.05 (1:24.43)
  3 Borowski, Ava M     11 NYSA-MR              6:40.77    6:04.88        
                1:21.51   2:55.26 (1:33.75)   4:41.39 (1:46.13)   6:04.88 (1:23.49)
  4 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              6:30.77    6:18.17        
                1:22.69   3:03.42 (1:40.73)   4:51.20 (1:47.78)   6:18.17 (1:26.97)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              7:33.77    6:31.62        
                1:36.25   3:19.62 (1:43.37)   5:08.58 (1:48.96)   6:31.62 (1:23.04)
  6 Stamm, Rosemary E   12 Empire-MR            6:21.64    6:38.24        
                1:30.65   3:13.66 (1:43.01)   5:06.33 (1:52.67)   6:38.24 (1:31.91)
  7 Chi, Maggie         12 LVA-MA               6:34.70    6:48.76        
                1:40.41   3:27.25 (1:46.84)   5:14.97 (1:47.72)   6:48.76 (1:33.79)
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie  10 HAWK-AD              7:31.73    7:02.72        
                1:45.32   3:31.64 (1:46.32)   5:31.91 (2:00.27)   7:02.72 (1:30.81)
 -- Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:43.20   3:26.70 (1:43.50)   5:19.19 (1:52.49)        DQ (1:34.61)
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.58         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:27.74   3:07.14 (1:39.40)   5:08.98 (2:01.84)        DQ (1:27.32)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
                30.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Briana A  13 CAT-NJ                 29.76      29.37 METS   
  2 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.14      30.11 JO     
  3 Borowinski, Maddie  13 CAT-NJ                 30.12      30.22 JO     
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR                30.21      30.29 JO     
  5 Ketron, Anna E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      30.60 JO     
  6 Iannetta, Ava L     13 SPAR-MR                29.88      30.79 JO     
  7 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      31.34        
  8 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      31.66        
  9 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR                32.00      31.87        
 10 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR                31.40      31.99        
 11 Alexander, Sincera  13 SPAR-MR                31.36      32.00        
 12 Brutvan, Lydia H    13 HAWK-AD                32.36      32.06        
 13 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.91      32.25        
 14 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR             31.62      32.39        
 15 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.93      32.78        
 16 Hulme, Ella R       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.47      32.79        
 17 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR                33.97      33.13        
 18 Wong, Erika D       13 NYSA-MR                30.54      33.21        
 19 Byrd, Christine E   14 Empire-MR              32.37      33.33        
 20 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR             32.22      33.69        
 21 Kocik, Jacqueline   14 NDAC-MR                31.96      33.81        
 22 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR                 33.52      34.05        
 23 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR                34.46      34.17        
 24 Dankner, Sam r      14 TRS-MR                 31.25      34.18        
 25 Lew-Kiedrowska, He  13 Empire-MR              35.13      34.68        
 26 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR              33.12      34.89        
 27 Padilla, Jasmin N   13 DESC-NJ                36.05      35.20        
 28 Rolfes, Victoria A  14 CAT-NJ                 35.81      35.35        
 29 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR             33.82      35.49        
 30 Hillier, Sage       13 LVA-MA                 34.23      35.56        
 31 Donlin, Elise M     14 CAT-NJ                 38.00      36.12        
 32 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR             33.70      36.56        
 33 Weitzen, Shana      13 Storm-MR               38.46      36.84        
 34 Thorngren, Avriann  13 CAT-NJ                 37.05      37.28        
 34 Diaz, Jelena M      13 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.28        
 36 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR                38.77      37.40        
 37 Soto, Tricia        13 TRS-MR                 36.62      38.01        
 38 Pena, Diana         13 TRS-MR                 37.91      38.04        
 39 Vos, Sam C          14 HAWK-AD                40.43      38.21        
 40 Novielli, Caitlin   13 TRS-MR                 37.02      38.51        
 41 Wolff, Cristen M    13 MWSC-MR                41.97      42.24        
 -- Pelaez, Shelsey d   13 TRS-MR                 41.73         NS        
 -- Maguire, Katie      13 TRS-MR                 42.66         NS        
 -- Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR                32.09         NS        
 -- Smith, Mellany A    14 CAT-NJ                 29.36         NS        
 -- Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR                32.46         NS        
 -- Ruffino, Catherine  13 TRS-MR                 36.09         NS        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR                34.19         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
              1:06.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR                58.21    1:01.36 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.36 (32.28)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:04.00    1:04.57 JO     
                  31.25     1:04.57 (33.32)                                        
  3 Williams, Briana A  13 CAT-NJ               1:06.39    1:04.80 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.80 (34.17)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.57    1:05.93 JO     
                  32.09     1:05.93 (33.84)                                        
  5 Data, Isabella M    14 CAT-NJ               1:06.49    1:06.33 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.33 (34.06)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    13 UN-MR                1:04.09    1:06.67 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.67 (34.66)                                        
  7 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.87    1:07.15        
                  31.79     1:07.15 (35.36)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              1:08.33    1:07.33        
                  32.28     1:07.33 (35.05)                                        
  9 Mercuris, Elizabet  14 Uncat-NJ             1:06.73    1:07.69        
                  32.87     1:07.69 (34.82)                                        
 10 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            1:06.31    1:08.16        
                  32.58     1:08.16 (35.58)                                        
 11 Dolce, Jenna R      14 CAT-NJ               1:06.49    1:08.37        
                  33.02     1:08.37 (35.35)                                        
 12 Ketron, Anna E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.54    1:09.06        
                  32.73     1:09.06 (36.33)                                        
 13 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.95    1:09.37        
                  32.52     1:09.37 (36.85)                                        
 14 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:09.86        
                  33.16     1:09.86 (36.70)                                        
 15 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              1:13.76    1:10.08        
                  33.53     1:10.08 (36.55)                                        
 16 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:10.17        
                  33.18     1:10.17 (36.99)                                        
 17 Clemente, Emily A   13 UN-MR                1:10.16    1:11.22        
                  34.17     1:11.22 (37.05)                                        
 18 Blenk, Carolyn E    14 Empire-MR            1:09.45    1:11.36        
                  34.47     1:11.36 (36.89)                                        
 19 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              1:09.63    1:11.40        
                  35.00     1:11.40 (36.40)                                        
 20 Wong, Erika D       13 NYSA-MR              1:06.15    1:11.41        
                  33.98     1:11.41 (37.43)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:11.77        
                  35.17     1:11.77 (36.60)                                        
 22 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.01    1:11.81        
                  35.12     1:11.81 (36.69)                                        
 23 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.95    1:12.05        
                  34.73     1:12.05 (37.32)                                        
 24 Murray, Elizabeth   14 CAT-NJ               1:12.40    1:12.06        
                  34.90     1:12.06 (37.16)                                        
 25 Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              1:11.14    1:12.07        
                  34.66     1:12.07 (37.41)                                        
 26 Smith, Delaney D    14 CAT-NJ               1:12.07    1:12.17        
                  34.11     1:12.17 (38.06)                                        
 27 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.23    1:12.66        
                  34.02     1:12.66 (38.64)                                        
 28 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           1:09.52    1:12.68        
                  34.15     1:12.68 (38.53)                                        
 29 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              1:12.15    1:12.92        
                  34.82     1:12.92 (38.10)                                        
 30 Dankner, Sam r      14 TRS-MR               1:06.95    1:13.29        
                  34.91     1:13.29 (38.38)                                        
 31 Zhu, Catherine      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.02    1:13.50        
                  35.54     1:13.50 (37.96)                                        
 32 Gamero, Alexandra   14 CAT-NJ               1:09.98    1:13.90        
                  35.51     1:13.90 (38.39)                                        
 33 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:14.70    1:14.18        
                  35.96     1:14.18 (38.22)                                        
 34 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            1:11.67    1:14.71        
                  36.23     1:14.71 (38.48)                                        
 35 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               1:10.91    1:14.83        
                  36.00     1:14.83 (38.83)                                        
 36 Rolfes, Victoria A  14 CAT-NJ               1:16.02    1:16.29        
                  36.10     1:16.29 (40.19)                                        
 37 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:11.15    1:16.36        
                  36.07     1:16.36 (40.29)                                        
 38 Ehnes, Symantha A   13 Storm-MR             1:15.53    1:16.93        
                  36.53     1:16.93 (40.40)                                        
 39 Loughran, Megan R   13 RFAC-MR              1:12.22    1:16.95        
                  36.27     1:16.95 (40.68)                                        
 40 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:14.95    1:17.90        
                  36.72     1:17.90 (41.18)                                        
 41 Mesfin, Didi        14 CAT-NJ               1:15.58    1:17.99        
                  36.67     1:17.99 (41.32)                                        
 42 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:18.17        
                  35.72     1:18.17 (42.45)                                        
 43 Donlin, Elise M     14 CAT-NJ               1:20.86    1:19.16        
                  38.66     1:19.16 (40.50)                                        
 44 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           1:11.39    1:19.18        
                  36.38     1:19.18 (42.80)                                        
 45 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:15.78    1:19.38        
                  37.85     1:19.38 (41.53)                                        
 46 Palamaro, Isabella  13 TRS-MR               1:12.83    1:19.56        
                  37.41     1:19.56 (42.15)                                        
 47 Hillier, Sage       13 LVA-MA               1:17.05    1:20.13        
                  39.13     1:20.13 (41.00)                                        
 48 Trevena, Olivia E   14 NDAC-MR              1:18.18    1:21.28        
                  37.88     1:21.28 (43.40)                                        
 49 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            1:19.18    1:23.69        
                  38.53     1:23.69 (45.16)                                        
 50 Smith, Caroline K   13 Middies-MR           1:21.05    1:23.89        
                  40.12     1:23.89 (43.77)                                        
 51 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:24.14        
                  40.91     1:24.14 (43.23)                                        
 52 Pena, Diana         13 TRS-MR               1:28.64    1:24.15        
                  39.08     1:24.15 (45.07)                                        
 53 Soto, Tricia        13 TRS-MR               1:19.36    1:24.48        
                  40.60     1:24.48 (43.88)                                        
 54 Weitzen, Shana      13 Storm-MR             1:28.06    1:27.58        
                  41.18     1:27.58 (46.40)                                        
 55 Novielli, Caitlin   13 TRS-MR               1:23.46    1:27.98        
                  41.82     1:27.98 (46.16)                                        
 56 Diaz, Jelena M      13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.48        
                  44.11     1:29.48 (45.37)                                        
 57 Lima, Bella R       13 TRS-MR               1:31.71    1:33.18        
                  44.64     1:33.18 (48.54)                                        
 58 Wolff, Cristen M    13 MWSC-MR              1:35.85    1:34.69        
                  44.36     1:34.69 (50.33)                                        
 59 Balich, Sofia A     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.43        
                  48.44     1:40.43 (51.99)                                        
 -- Hallac, Anna C      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.15         NS        
 -- Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR           1:16.47         NS        
 -- Lieberman, Rena M   13 Empire-MR            1:32.15         NS        
 -- Byrd, Christine E   14 Empire-MR            1:08.56         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              2:20.00    2:14.88 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.68 (33.67)     1:40.05 (35.37)     2:14.88 (34.83)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:16.67    2:15.94 METS   
                  31.42     1:05.75 (34.33)     1:41.14 (35.39)     2:15.94 (34.80)
  3 Klein, Mikayla      14 Empire-MR            2:09.04    2:16.35 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.71 (34.45)     1:41.01 (35.30)     2:16.35 (35.34)
  4 Panitz, Josie H     14 Empire-MR            2:14.39    2:17.94 METS   
                  30.89     1:05.62 (34.73)     1:41.58 (35.96)     2:17.94 (36.36)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              2:19.78    2:20.47 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.15 (34.93)     1:43.71 (36.56)     2:20.47 (36.76)
  6 Data, Isabella M    14 CAT-NJ               2:27.29    2:23.45 JO     
                  32.39     1:09.69 (37.30)     1:47.38 (37.69)     2:23.45 (36.07)
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.47    2:24.30 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.29 (36.79)     1:47.40 (38.11)     2:24.30 (36.90)
  8 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            2:23.04    2:24.63 JO     
                  32.43     1:09.11 (36.68)     1:47.66 (38.55)     2:24.63 (36.97)
  9 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.72    2:24.88 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.19 (37.07)     1:48.97 (37.78)     2:24.88 (35.91)
 10 Ketron, Anna E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.58    2:26.19        
                  33.06     1:10.01 (36.95)     1:47.85 (37.84)     2:26.19 (38.34)
 11 Milio, Theresa A    13 UN-MR                2:19.81    2:26.68        
                  33.92     1:11.06 (37.14)     1:49.73 (38.67)     2:26.68 (36.95)
 12 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            2:31.05    2:27.00        
                  33.54     1:10.10 (36.56)     1:49.34 (39.24)     2:27.00 (37.66)
 13 Dolce, Jenna R      14 CAT-NJ               2:25.97    2:29.28        
                  34.42     1:12.18 (37.76)     1:51.05 (38.87)     2:29.28 (38.23)
 14 Murray, Elizabeth   14 CAT-NJ               2:31.28    2:29.78        
                  35.23     1:13.44 (38.21)     1:51.72 (38.28)     2:29.78 (38.06)
 15 Iannetta, Ava L     13 SPAR-MR              2:31.73    2:30.63        
                  33.82     1:12.77 (38.95)     1:52.51 (39.74)     2:30.63 (38.12)
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             2:23.90    2:30.70        
                  34.45     1:13.40 (38.95)     1:52.51 (39.11)     2:30.70 (38.19)
 17 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR              2:25.56    2:31.20        
                  33.61     1:11.56 (37.95)     1:52.33 (40.77)     2:31.20 (38.87)
 18 Smith, Delaney D    14 CAT-NJ               2:36.30    2:31.73        
                  34.63     1:13.36 (38.73)     1:53.63 (40.27)     2:31.73 (38.10)
 19 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              2:38.20    2:31.76        
                  35.74     1:14.40 (38.66)     1:54.27 (39.87)     2:31.76 (37.49)
 20 Levy, Alyssa D      13 CAT-NJ               2:28.58    2:32.39        
                  34.62     1:12.84 (38.22)     1:53.13 (40.29)     2:32.39 (39.26)
 21 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.18    2:32.62        
                  34.73     1:13.33 (38.60)     1:53.47 (40.14)     2:32.62 (39.15)
 22 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.19    2:33.90        
                  36.30     1:15.17 (38.87)     1:55.49 (40.32)     2:33.90 (38.41)
 23 Maguire, Livia      14 Uncat-NJ             2:33.28    2:34.38        
                  35.61     1:15.40 (39.79)     1:54.85 (39.45)     2:34.38 (39.53)
 24 Byrd, Christine E   14 Empire-MR            2:28.35    2:35.36        
                  35.26     1:14.10 (38.84)     1:55.16 (41.06)     2:35.36 (40.20)
 25 Wong, Erika D       13 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:35.37        
                  34.72     1:13.29 (38.57)     1:54.30 (41.01)     2:35.37 (41.07)
 26 Dankner, Sam r      14 TRS-MR               2:24.14    2:36.23        
                  35.15     1:15.20 (40.05)     1:56.28 (41.08)     2:36.23 (39.95)
 27 Clemente, Emily A   13 UN-MR                2:33.89    2:36.55        
                  37.31     1:17.01 (39.70)     1:57.54 (40.53)     2:36.55 (39.01)
 28 Gervino, Ava C      13 CAT-NJ               2:50.33    2:36.73        
                  35.77     1:15.12 (39.35)     1:55.96 (40.84)     2:36.73 (40.77)
 29 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR              2:38.77    2:37.37        
                  36.07     1:16.38 (40.31)     1:57.54 (41.16)     2:37.37 (39.83)
 30 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               2:33.11    2:38.21        
                  36.49     1:16.19 (39.70)     1:57.72 (41.53)     2:38.21 (40.49)
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.58    2:38.35        
                  35.56     1:16.19 (40.63)     1:57.76 (41.57)     2:38.35 (40.59)
 32 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.91    2:38.46        
                  35.47     1:15.04 (39.57)     1:56.48 (41.44)     2:38.46 (41.98)
 33 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            2:33.33    2:40.50        
                  35.96     1:16.05 (40.09)     1:59.16 (43.11)     2:40.50 (41.34)
 34 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           2:41.32    2:41.69        
                  36.88     1:17.47 (40.59)     2:00.94 (43.47)     2:41.69 (40.75)
 35 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR              2:42.41    2:43.46        
                  35.87     1:17.04 (41.17)   2:43.46 (1:26.42)                    
 36 Hulme, Ella R       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.87    2:46.01        
                  37.93     1:20.71 (42.78)     2:04.95 (44.24)     2:46.01 (41.06)
 37 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           2:47.84    2:47.86        
                  36.86     1:20.33 (43.47)     2:05.62 (45.29)     2:47.86 (42.24)
 38 Rolfes, Victoria A  14 CAT-NJ               2:51.05    2:48.12        
                  37.74     1:19.24 (41.50)     2:04.21 (44.97)     2:48.12 (43.91)
 39 Ehnes, Symantha A   13 Storm-MR             2:43.83    2:48.68        
                  38.16     1:21.75 (43.59)     2:05.84 (44.09)     2:48.68 (42.84)
 40 Padilla, Jasmin N   13 DESC-NJ              3:00.61    2:48.69        
                  39.05     1:21.31 (42.26)     2:06.45 (45.14)     2:48.69 (42.24)
 41 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           2:46.19    2:49.00        
                  38.36     1:22.03 (43.67)     2:06.32 (44.29)     2:49.00 (42.68)
 42 Donlin, Elise M     14 CAT-NJ               2:52.17    2:51.04        
                  39.84     1:22.87 (43.03)     2:09.57 (46.70)     2:51.04 (41.47)
 43 Lew-Kiedrowska, He  13 Empire-MR            3:16.95    2:54.19        
                  41.92     1:26.72 (44.80)     2:12.45 (45.73)     2:54.19 (41.74)
 44 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           2:46.63    2:54.63        
                  39.26     1:23.75 (44.49)     2:09.50 (45.75)     2:54.63 (45.13)
 45 Hillier, Sage       13 LVA-MA               2:52.27    2:55.58        
                  38.65     1:24.98 (46.33)     2:10.53 (45.55)     2:55.58 (45.05)
 46 Thorngren, Avriann  13 CAT-NJ               2:55.33    2:57.95        
                  41.36     1:27.97 (46.61)   2:57.95 (1:29.98)                    
 47 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            2:52.67    2:59.31        
                  37.90     1:24.33 (46.43)     2:12.62 (48.29)     2:59.31 (46.69)
 48 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:00.93        
                  41.88     1:29.44 (47.56)     2:17.19 (47.75)     3:00.93 (43.74)
 49 Weitzen, Shana      13 Storm-MR             3:06.69    3:02.56        
                  41.75     1:29.37 (47.62)     2:18.35 (48.98)     3:02.56 (44.21)
 50 Pena, Diana         13 TRS-MR               3:15.88    3:02.95        
                  40.20     1:27.14 (46.94)     2:15.01 (47.87)     3:02.95 (47.94)
 51 Soto, Tricia        13 TRS-MR               2:54.41    3:03.79        
                  41.53     1:28.31 (46.78)     2:16.00 (47.69)     3:03.79 (47.79)
 52 Novielli, Caitlin   13 TRS-MR               2:59.51    3:08.13        
                  41.76     1:29.18 (47.42)     2:20.95 (51.77)     3:08.13 (47.18)
 53 Wolff, Cristen M    13 MWSC-MR              3:17.99    3:33.27        
                  44.20     1:38.31 (54.11)     2:35.09 (56.78)     3:33.27 (58.18)
 -- Kutsup, Andrea M    13 CAT-NJ               2:27.79         DQ        
      False start
                  34.10     1:13.74 (39.64)     1:55.43 (41.69)          DQ (40.61)
 -- Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              2:32.93         NS        
 -- Nunez, Gabby B      13 RFAC-MR              2:38.60         NS        
 -- Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              2:36.45         NS        
 -- Pelaez, Shelsey d   13 TRS-MR               3:19.71         NS        
 -- Maguire, Katie      13 TRS-MR               3:28.66         NS        
 -- Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:30.38         NS        
 -- Ruffino, Catherine  13 TRS-MR               2:58.77         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:16.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:12.33    1:09.99 METS   
                  34.08     1:09.99 (35.91)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              1:09.90    1:10.90 METS   
                  34.75     1:10.90 (36.15)                                        
  3 Williams, Briana A  13 CAT-NJ               1:12.18    1:11.58 METS   
                  35.05     1:11.58 (36.53)                                        
  4 Smith, Mellany A    14 CAT-NJ               1:11.04    1:11.93 METS   
                  34.92     1:11.93 (37.01)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    13 UN-MR                1:14.23    1:15.06 JO     
                  37.05     1:15.06 (38.01)                                        
  6 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              1:16.46    1:15.18 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.18 (38.54)                                        
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:15.26    1:16.66 JO     
                  37.56     1:16.66 (39.10)                                        
  8 Clemente, Emily A   13 UN-MR                1:19.68    1:16.95 JO     
                  37.46     1:16.95 (39.49)                                        
  9 Levy, Alyssa D      13 CAT-NJ               1:15.30    1:16.97 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.97 (40.12)                                        
 10 Blenk, Carolyn E    14 Empire-MR            1:13.55    1:17.12        
                  37.44     1:17.12 (39.68)                                        
 11 Kutsup, Andrea M    13 CAT-NJ               1:14.39    1:17.43        
                  37.84     1:17.43 (39.59)                                        
 12 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.63    1:17.60        
                  37.03     1:17.60 (40.57)                                        
 13 Borowinski, Maddie  13 CAT-NJ               1:14.05    1:17.73        
                  36.48     1:17.73 (41.25)                                        
 14 Ketron, Anna E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.44    1:18.13        
                  37.63     1:18.13 (40.50)                                        
 15 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              1:18.61    1:18.14        
                  37.35     1:18.14 (40.79)                                        
 16 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:19.84        
                  39.27     1:19.84 (40.57)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:20.08        
                  38.99     1:20.08 (41.09)                                        
 18 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:20.68        
                  39.48     1:20.68 (41.20)                                        
 19 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.19    1:21.33        
                  38.71     1:21.33 (42.62)                                        
 20 Gamero, Alexandra   14 CAT-NJ               1:17.25    1:22.29        
                  39.83     1:22.29 (42.46)                                        
 21 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            1:17.38    1:22.63        
                  39.68     1:22.63 (42.95)                                        
 21 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.48    1:22.63        
                  40.15     1:22.63 (42.48)                                        
 23 Wong, Erika D       13 NYSA-MR              1:23.39    1:23.58        
                  41.10     1:23.58 (42.48)                                        
 24 Zhu, Catherine      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.73    1:24.51        
                  41.44     1:24.51 (43.07)                                        
 25 Mercuris, Elizabet  14 Uncat-NJ             1:16.12    1:24.76        
                  41.68     1:24.76 (43.08)                                        
 26 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:25.13        
 27 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:23.34    1:25.58        
                  41.51     1:25.58 (44.07)                                        
 28 Hillier, Sage       13 LVA-MA               1:20.92    1:26.34        
                  42.46     1:26.34 (43.88)                                        
 29 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.53    1:26.50        
                  41.82     1:26.50 (44.68)                                        
 30 Byrd, Christine E   14 Empire-MR            1:18.80    1:26.78        
                  42.47     1:26.78 (44.31)                                        
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32    1:26.91        
                  41.89     1:26.91 (45.02)                                        
 32 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:23.96    1:27.04        
                  42.41     1:27.04 (44.63)                                        
 33 Tsang, Jolene A     13 Storm-MR             1:25.88    1:28.29        
                  43.21     1:28.29 (45.08)                                        
 34 Bauer, Demi J       13 SPAR-MR              1:23.60    1:28.43        
                  41.64     1:28.43 (46.79)                                        
 35 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:29.12        
                  42.83     1:29.12 (46.29)                                        
 36 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              1:30.29    1:29.46        
                  44.46     1:29.46 (45.00)                                        
 37 Palamaro, Isabella  13 TRS-MR               1:19.55    1:30.32        
                  44.10     1:30.32 (46.22)                                        
 38 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           1:26.55    1:30.48        
                  42.94     1:30.48 (47.54)                                        
 39 Trevena, Olivia E   14 NDAC-MR              1:26.71    1:30.50        
                  43.91     1:30.50 (46.59)                                        
 40 Ehnes, Symantha A   13 Storm-MR             1:23.54    1:30.80        
                  43.68     1:30.80 (47.12)                                        
 41 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           1:23.20    1:33.44        
                  44.67     1:33.44 (48.77)                                        
 42 Smith, Caroline K   13 Middies-MR           1:35.02    1:33.97        
                  46.19     1:33.97 (47.78)                                        
 43 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR              1:38.37    1:34.99        
                  45.75     1:34.99 (49.24)                                        
 44 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           1:22.95    1:35.29        
                  45.77     1:35.29 (49.52)                                        
 45 Soto, Tricia        13 TRS-MR               1:29.87    1:35.79        
                  46.40     1:35.79 (49.39)                                        
 46 Pena, Diana         13 TRS-MR               1:39.91    1:37.22        
                  47.52     1:37.22 (49.70)                                        
 47 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            1:29.21    1:38.15        
                  46.62     1:38.15 (51.53)                                        
 48 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           1:31.05    1:38.65        
                  47.61     1:38.65 (51.04)                                        
 49 Wolff, Cristen M    13 MWSC-MR              1:46.69    1:40.36        
                  46.58     1:40.36 (53.78)                                        
 50 Lieberman, Rena M   13 Empire-MR            1:36.99    1:40.90        
                  48.13     1:40.90 (52.77)                                        
 51 Weitzen, Shana      13 Storm-MR             1:40.93    1:41.84        
                  49.62     1:41.84 (52.22)                                        
 52 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:43.67        
                  51.11     1:43.67 (52.56)                                        
 53 Novielli, Caitlin   13 TRS-MR               1:40.28    1:44.65        
 54 Lima, Bella R       13 TRS-MR               1:43.43    1:45.61        
 55 Balich, Sofia A     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:00.46        
                  55.86   2:00.46 (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Valerio, Sofia A    14 Middies-MR           1:21.24         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:45.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:27.74    2:28.73 METS   
                  35.37     1:12.72 (37.35)     1:50.53 (37.81)     2:28.73 (38.20)
  2 Panitz, Josie H     14 Empire-MR            2:21.14    2:34.67 METS   
                  36.19     1:15.04 (38.85)     1:54.42 (39.38)     2:34.67 (40.25)
  3 Smith, Mellany A    14 CAT-NJ               2:36.93    2:37.16 JO     
                  37.02     1:17.04 (40.02)     1:58.54 (41.50)     2:37.16 (38.62)
  4 Klein, Mikayla      14 Empire-MR            2:23.76    2:38.58 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.22 (40.05)     1:57.30 (41.08)     2:38.58 (41.28)
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              2:39.70    2:38.91 JO     
                  37.49     1:17.71 (40.22)     1:58.45 (40.74)     2:38.91 (40.46)
  6 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              2:42.18    2:40.41 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.07 (40.35)     1:59.77 (40.70)     2:40.41 (40.64)
  7 Milio, Theresa A    13 UN-MR                2:36.18    2:40.57 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.20 (41.43)     2:01.26 (41.06)     2:40.57 (39.31)
  8 Brutvan, Lydia H    13 HAWK-AD              2:38.24    2:42.45 JO     
                  38.47     1:20.69 (42.22)     2:02.42 (41.73)     2:42.45 (40.03)
  9 Clemente, Emily A   13 UN-MR                2:46.37    2:43.36 JO     
                  39.74     1:20.88 (41.14)     2:02.78 (41.90)     2:43.36 (40.58)
 10 Ketron, Anna E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.26    2:43.79 JO     
                  39.17     1:20.69 (41.52)     2:02.48 (41.79)     2:43.79 (41.31)
 11 Borowinski, Maddie  13 CAT-NJ               2:41.42    2:44.93 JO     
                  38.04     1:19.98 (41.94)     2:02.41 (42.43)     2:44.93 (42.52)
 12 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            2:44.63    2:46.67        
                  39.41     1:22.01 (42.60)     2:05.63 (43.62)     2:46.67 (41.04)
 13 Kutsup, Andrea M    13 CAT-NJ               2:39.94    2:46.89        
                  39.38     1:22.65 (43.27)     2:05.40 (42.75)     2:46.89 (41.49)
 14 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            2:42.46    2:47.51        
                  39.35     1:21.73 (42.38)     2:05.80 (44.07)     2:47.51 (41.71)
 15 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.03    2:49.07        
                  39.54     1:21.83 (42.29)     2:05.79 (43.96)     2:49.07 (43.28)
 16 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.48    2:52.43        
                  39.93     1:24.04 (44.11)     2:08.45 (44.41)     2:52.43 (43.98)
 17 Dalla Riva, Emily   14 CAT-NJ               2:56.28    2:53.96        
                  41.96     1:26.14 (44.18)     2:10.35 (44.21)     2:53.96 (43.61)
 18 Maguire, Livia      14 Uncat-NJ             2:44.86    2:54.99        
                  39.78     1:23.85 (44.07)     2:09.32 (45.47)     2:54.99 (45.67)
 19 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            2:46.88    2:55.84        
                  40.08     1:24.05 (43.97)     2:10.11 (46.06)     2:55.84 (45.73)
 20 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.59        
                  42.99     1:29.10 (46.11)     2:15.20 (46.10)     2:58.59 (43.39)
 21 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              2:58.65    2:59.02        
                  42.73     1:27.43 (44.70)     2:13.60 (46.17)     2:59.02 (45.42)
 22 Murray, Elizabeth   14 CAT-NJ               2:57.70    3:00.59        
                  44.17     1:29.61 (45.44)     2:15.24 (45.63)     3:00.59 (45.35)
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                3:05.05    3:00.75        
                  43.03     1:28.76 (45.73)     2:14.48 (45.72)     3:00.75 (46.27)
 24 Byrd, Christine E   14 Empire-MR            2:48.98    3:02.12        
                  42.71     1:29.07 (46.36)     2:15.82 (46.75)     3:02.12 (46.30)
 25 Dolce, Jenna R      14 CAT-NJ               3:06.94    3:03.33        
                  43.17     1:30.06 (46.89)     2:17.51 (47.45)     3:03.33 (45.82)
 26 Smith, Delaney D    14 CAT-NJ               2:58.72    3:10.00        
                  44.80     1:33.10 (48.30)     2:21.56 (48.46)     3:10.00 (48.44)
 27 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              3:08.77    3:13.88        
                  44.36     1:35.09 (50.73)     2:26.10 (51.01)     3:13.88 (47.78)
 28 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           3:15.97    3:17.81        
                  44.46     1:34.51 (50.05)     2:26.12 (51.61)     3:17.81 (51.69)
 29 Soto, Tricia        13 TRS-MR               3:14.35    3:18.27        
                  47.43     1:36.34 (48.91)     2:28.02 (51.68)     3:18.27 (50.25)
 30 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            3:12.31    3:20.06        
                  47.18     1:37.64 (50.46)     2:29.61 (51.97)     3:20.06 (50.45)
 31 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           3:13.64    3:26.74        
                  48.96     1:41.58 (52.62)     2:34.50 (52.92)     3:26.74 (52.24)
 -- Ehnes, Symantha A   13 Storm-MR             2:55.39         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.78     1:30.38 (46.60)     2:17.11 (46.73)          DQ (44.82)
 -- Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR              3:02.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.82    1:19.52 METS   
                  37.22     1:19.52 (42.30)                                        
  2 Fenton, Liz A       13 CAT-NJ               1:20.06    1:22.11 METS   
                  39.86     1:22.11 (42.25)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR              1:21.37    1:24.29 JO     
                  39.49     1:24.29 (44.80)                                        
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             1:23.26    1:27.81 JO     
                  42.31     1:27.81 (45.50)                                        
  5 Chen, Isabella R    14 CAT-NJ               1:21.54    1:27.82 JO     
                  41.86     1:27.82 (45.96)                                        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.67    1:28.93 JO     
                  41.99     1:28.93 (46.94)                                        
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  13 SPAR-MR              1:24.95    1:29.64 JO     
                  41.66     1:29.64 (47.98)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:29.82 JO     
                  42.39     1:29.82 (47.43)                                        
  9 Data, Isabella M    14 CAT-NJ               1:31.04    1:30.22        
                  43.29     1:30.22 (46.93)                                        
 10 Bender, Julianna M  14 CAT-NJ               1:24.34    1:30.35        
                  43.55     1:30.35 (46.80)                                        
 11 Durante, Isabella   14 CAT-NJ               1:26.75    1:30.42        
                  42.97     1:30.42 (47.45)                                        
 12 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.75    1:30.78        
                  42.98     1:30.78 (47.80)                                        
 13 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            1:30.26    1:31.83        
                  42.83     1:31.83 (49.00)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.47    1:31.87        
                  44.59     1:31.87 (47.28)                                        
 15 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.05        
                  44.16     1:32.05 (47.89)                                        
 16 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR                 NT    1:32.18        
                  43.50     1:32.18 (48.68)                                        
 17 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           1:26.73    1:32.52        
                  44.28     1:32.52 (48.24)                                        
 18 Hulme, Ella R       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.97    1:32.93        
                  44.42     1:32.93 (48.51)                                        
 19 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               1:30.23    1:34.40        
                  44.75     1:34.40 (49.65)                                        
 20 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:37.59    1:35.66        
                  43.47     1:35.66 (52.19)                                        
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.23    1:36.37        
                  45.62     1:36.37 (50.75)                                        
 22 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR              1:35.12    1:36.40        
                  44.76     1:36.40 (51.64)                                        
 23 Kocik, Jacqueline   14 NDAC-MR              1:24.93    1:37.02        
                  45.90     1:37.02 (51.12)                                        
 24 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR              1:34.70    1:37.14        
                  45.86     1:37.14 (51.28)                                        
 25 Alexander, Sincera  13 SPAR-MR              1:30.97    1:38.06        
                  45.98     1:38.06 (52.08)                                        
 26 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            1:35.60    1:38.37        
                  46.69     1:38.37 (51.68)                                        
 27 Dankner, Sam r      14 TRS-MR               1:27.39    1:38.40        
                  46.26     1:38.40 (52.14)                                        
 28 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:41.83    1:39.58        
                  47.74     1:39.58 (51.84)                                        
 29 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              1:42.21    1:41.09        
                  49.00     1:41.09 (52.09)                                        
 30 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:46.89    1:41.13        
                  48.75     1:41.13 (52.38)                                        
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A   13 Storm-MR             1:37.88    1:41.40        
                  47.75     1:41.40 (53.65)                                        
 32 Hillier, Sage       13 LVA-MA               1:39.09    1:41.64        
                  50.54     1:41.64 (51.10)                                        
 33 Clark, Bridget M    13 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:41.93        
                  48.89     1:41.93 (53.04)                                        
 34 Novielli, Caitlin   13 TRS-MR               1:38.99    1:45.27        
                  50.50     1:45.27 (54.77)                                        
 35 Lew-Kiedrowska, He  13 Empire-MR            1:53.28    1:46.99        
                  50.83     1:46.99 (56.16)                                        
 36 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           1:46.22    1:47.30        
                  49.69     1:47.30 (57.61)                                        
 37 Weitzen, Shana      13 Storm-MR             1:59.15    1:53.26        
                  53.77     1:53.26 (59.49)                                        
 38 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:55.32        
                  55.14   1:55.32 (1:00.18)                                        
 39 Thorngren, Avriann  13 CAT-NJ               1:55.46    1:57.01        
                  54.74   1:57.01 (1:02.27)                                        
 40 Vos, Sam C          14 HAWK-AD              1:58.19    1:57.03        
                  55.97   1:57.03 (1:01.06)                                        
 41 Pena, Diana         13 TRS-MR               1:57.88    2:02.80        
                  59.22   2:02.80 (1:03.58)                                        
 42 Wolff, Cristen M    13 MWSC-MR              2:25.77    2:09.97        
                1:01.06   2:09.97 (1:08.91)                                        
 -- Pelaez, Shelsey d   13 TRS-MR               2:11.67         NS        
 -- Ruffino, Catherine  13 TRS-MR               1:37.64         NS        
 -- Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              1:29.28         NS        
 -- Maguire, Katie      13 TRS-MR               2:15.66         NS        
 -- Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              1:29.70         NS        
 -- Nunez, Gabby B      13 RFAC-MR              1:37.20         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
              3:12.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.80    2:50.31 METS   
                  38.62     1:21.54 (42.92)     2:06.05 (44.51)     2:50.31 (44.26)
  2 Fenton, Liz A       13 CAT-NJ               2:50.59    3:00.02 METS   
                  41.18     1:27.19 (46.01)     2:13.93 (46.74)     3:00.02 (46.09)
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             2:57.42    3:05.49 JO     
                  42.53     1:30.36 (47.83)     2:18.34 (47.98)     3:05.49 (47.15)
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              3:13.32    3:08.63 JO     
                  41.85     1:29.78 (47.93)     2:18.77 (48.99)     3:08.63 (49.86)
  5 Bender, Julianna M  14 CAT-NJ               3:06.48    3:12.49 JO     
                  44.38     1:34.00 (49.62)     2:24.08 (50.08)     3:12.49 (48.41)
  6 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.35    3:14.29        
                  42.23     1:30.54 (48.31)     2:22.61 (52.07)     3:14.29 (51.68)
  7 Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              3:13.81    3:16.51        
                  44.63     1:34.90 (50.27)     2:26.07 (51.17)     3:16.51 (50.44)
  8 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              3:11.41    3:17.08        
                  46.12     1:36.44 (50.32)     2:26.82 (50.38)     3:17.08 (50.26)
  9 Brutvan, Lydia H    13 HAWK-AD              3:14.32    3:17.80        
                  45.85     1:36.79 (50.94)     2:27.44 (50.65)     3:17.80 (50.36)
 10 Valle, Isabella S   14 CAT-NJ               3:16.47    3:19.66        
                  45.39     1:36.00 (50.61)     2:28.02 (52.02)     3:19.66 (51.64)
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           3:11.02    3:22.98        
                  44.37     1:35.30 (50.93)     2:29.99 (54.69)     3:22.98 (52.99)
 12 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               3:10.60    3:23.38        
                  46.21     1:37.14 (50.93)     2:31.19 (54.05)     3:23.38 (52.19)
 13 Dankner, Sam r      14 TRS-MR               3:09.89    3:25.24        
                  46.39     1:40.43 (54.04)     2:33.45 (53.02)     3:25.24 (51.79)
 14 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              3:24.31    3:26.81        
                  47.13     1:39.75 (52.62)     2:34.31 (54.56)     3:26.81 (52.50)
 15 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              3:34.60    3:27.58        
                  48.89     1:41.55 (52.66)     2:34.65 (53.10)     3:27.58 (52.93)
 16 Loughran, Megan R   13 RFAC-MR              3:28.02    3:28.71        
                  47.57     1:41.29 (53.72)     2:35.75 (54.46)     3:28.71 (52.96)
 17 Brattoli, Ava I     14 Empire-MR            3:23.89    3:30.30        
                  46.73     1:39.58 (52.85)     2:35.01 (55.43)     3:30.30 (55.29)
 18 Hallac, Anna C      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.24    3:31.96        
                  48.63     1:43.07 (54.44)     2:37.90 (54.83)     3:31.96 (54.06)
 19 Hillier, Sage       13 LVA-MA               3:35.42    3:34.60        
                  49.52     1:45.14 (55.62)     2:40.18 (55.04)     3:34.60 (54.42)
 20 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR              3:39.87    3:35.30        
                  45.32     1:40.74 (55.42)     2:39.52 (58.78)     3:35.30 (55.78)
 21 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    3:43.02        
                  50.54     1:46.28 (55.74)     2:44.65 (58.37)     3:43.02 (58.37)
 22 Tsang, Jolene A     13 Storm-MR             3:39.13    3:46.11        
                  51.24     1:48.35 (57.11)     2:47.44 (59.09)     3:46.11 (58.67)
 23 Belmar, Ayanna F    14 Middies-MR           3:42.91    3:48.18        
                  50.53     1:47.16 (56.63)   2:48.24 (1:01.08)     3:48.18 (59.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
              1:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H     14 Empire-MR            1:04.96    1:09.64 METS   
                  33.11     1:09.64 (36.53)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla      14 Empire-MR            1:06.29    1:09.99 METS   
                  32.53     1:09.99 (37.46)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              1:11.18    1:11.58 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.58 (37.58)                                        
  4 Williams, Briana A  13 CAT-NJ               1:13.51    1:13.95 JO     
                  34.33     1:13.95 (39.62)                                        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  13 SPAR-MR              1:12.74    1:14.06 JO     
                  34.13     1:14.06 (39.93)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:13.67    1:14.33 JO     
                  34.42     1:14.33 (39.91)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.54    1:15.25 JO     
                  34.45     1:15.25 (40.80)                                        
  8 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR              1:12.61    1:15.44 JO     
                  34.95     1:15.44 (40.49)                                        
  9 Chen, Isabella R    14 CAT-NJ               1:10.85    1:15.70 JO     
                  35.57     1:15.70 (40.13)                                        
 10 Durante, Isabella   14 CAT-NJ               1:11.96    1:16.15        
                  35.20     1:16.15 (40.95)                                        
 11 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              1:18.37    1:16.46        
                  34.86     1:16.46 (41.60)                                        
 12 Fenton, Liz A       13 CAT-NJ               1:14.88    1:17.00        
                  36.35     1:17.00 (40.65)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             1:11.64    1:17.10        
                  35.94     1:17.10 (41.16)                                        
 14 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.46    1:17.14        
                  35.35     1:17.14 (41.79)                                        
 15 Levy, Alyssa D      13 CAT-NJ               1:12.26    1:17.93        
                  35.49     1:17.93 (42.44)                                        
 16 Dalla Riva, Emily   14 CAT-NJ               1:16.19    1:19.39        
                  36.81     1:19.39 (42.58)                                        
 17 Iannetta, Ava L     13 SPAR-MR              1:18.26    1:19.67        
                  36.84     1:19.67 (42.83)                                        
 18 Clemente, Emily A   13 UN-MR                1:21.99    1:20.44        
                  36.75     1:20.44 (43.69)                                        
 19 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.30    1:21.10        
                  38.54     1:21.10 (42.56)                                        
 20 Alexander, Sincera  13 SPAR-MR              1:15.54    1:21.13        
                  37.00     1:21.13 (44.13)                                        
 21 Gervino, Ava C      13 CAT-NJ               1:16.65    1:21.70        
                  37.92     1:21.70 (43.78)                                        
 22 Brutvan, Lydia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:17.30    1:21.97        
                  38.93     1:21.97 (43.04)                                        
 23 Wong, Erika D       13 NYSA-MR              1:13.32    1:23.19        
                  37.05     1:23.19 (46.14)                                        
 24 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:21.72    1:26.70        
                  38.15     1:26.70 (48.55)                                        
 25 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:26.51    1:27.42        
                  40.28     1:27.42 (47.14)                                        
 26 Kocik, Jacqueline   14 NDAC-MR              1:17.59    1:27.92        
                  40.53     1:27.92 (47.39)                                        
 27 Milio, Theresa A    13 UN-MR                1:18.77    1:29.19        
                  39.29     1:29.19 (49.90)                                        
 28 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR              1:22.45    1:30.06        
                  41.10     1:30.06 (48.96)                                        
 29 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR              1:33.11    1:31.21        
                  41.48     1:31.21 (49.73)                                        
 30 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.47        
                  42.09     1:33.47 (51.38)                                        
 31 Bender, Julianna M  14 CAT-NJ               1:28.02    1:33.48        
                  42.94     1:33.48 (50.54)                                        
 32 Padilla, Jasmin N   13 DESC-NJ              1:36.34    1:37.99        
                  44.65     1:37.99 (53.34)                                        
 33 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR              1:43.73    1:40.29        
                  40.09   1:40.29 (1:00.20)                                        
 34 Diaz, Jelena M      13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:59.44        
                  50.90   1:59.44 (1:08.54)                                        
 -- Nunez, Gabby B      13 RFAC-MR              1:18.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:32.50 METS   
                  33.45     1:11.70 (38.25)     1:51.63 (39.93)     2:32.50 (40.87)
  2 Chen, Isabella R    14 CAT-NJ               2:45.07    2:52.83 JO     
                  37.56     1:21.66 (44.10)     2:07.00 (45.34)     2:52.83 (45.83)
  3 Valle, Isabella S   14 CAT-NJ               2:43.45    2:55.30        
                  36.21     1:19.44 (43.23)     2:05.67 (46.23)     2:55.30 (49.63)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             2:42.53    2:57.28        
                  37.57     1:22.21 (44.64)     2:09.86 (47.65)     2:57.28 (47.42)
  5 Durante, Isabella   14 CAT-NJ               2:50.65    2:59.69        
                  37.87     1:22.50 (44.63)     2:11.34 (48.84)     2:59.69 (48.35)
  6 Gervino, Ava C      13 CAT-NJ               2:56.66    3:04.89        
                  38.48     1:23.86 (45.38)     2:13.44 (49.58)     3:04.89 (51.45)
  7 Blenk, Carolyn E    14 Empire-MR            2:53.43    3:05.17        
                  39.62     1:26.39 (46.77)     2:16.41 (50.02)     3:05.17 (48.76)
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                3:16.12    3:12.57        
                  44.78     1:34.71 (49.93)     2:23.45 (48.74)     3:12.57 (49.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
              2:43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:32.48 METS   
                                1:12.34 ( )   2:32.48 (1:20.14)                    
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              2:34.23    2:35.68 JO     
                  34.09     1:14.25 (40.16)     1:58.30 (44.05)     2:35.68 (37.38)
  3 Milio, Theresa A    13 UN-MR                2:33.95    2:36.09 JO     
                  34.98     1:15.95 (40.97)     1:59.06 (43.11)     2:36.09 (37.03)
  4 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.66    2:37.60 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.94 (40.04)     2:01.54 (45.60)     2:37.60 (36.06)
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  13 SPAR-MR              2:37.52    2:40.33 JO     
                                1:12.86 ( )     2:03.11 (50.25)     2:40.33 (37.22)
  6 Borowinski, Maddie  13 CAT-NJ               2:48.04    2:41.21 JO     
                  35.17     1:17.20 (42.03)     2:03.49 (46.29)     2:41.21 (37.72)
  7 Fenton, Liz A       13 CAT-NJ               2:45.29    2:41.91 JO     
                  34.94     1:18.65 (43.71)     2:04.51 (45.86)     2:41.91 (37.40)
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              2:36.72    2:42.37 JO     
                  35.20     1:17.18 (41.98)     2:06.11 (48.93)     2:42.37 (36.26)
  9 Chen, Isabella R    14 CAT-NJ               2:40.78    2:43.18 JO     
                  35.50     1:18.88 (43.38)     2:06.31 (47.43)     2:43.18 (36.87)
 10 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.94    2:43.28 JO     
                  32.95     1:12.29 (39.34)     2:06.71 (54.42)     2:43.28 (36.57)
 11 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              2:44.12    2:43.51 JO     
                  36.23     1:17.81 (41.58)     2:06.38 (48.57)     2:43.51 (37.13)
 12 Levy, Alyssa D      13 CAT-NJ               2:44.05    2:44.28        
                  35.71     1:16.92 (41.21)     2:07.49 (50.57)     2:44.28 (36.79)
 13 Data, Isabella M    14 CAT-NJ               2:46.43    2:44.75        
                  35.26     1:18.76 (43.50)     2:08.95 (50.19)     2:44.75 (35.80)
 14 Brutvan, Lydia H    13 HAWK-AD              2:46.06    2:45.40        
                  36.13     1:17.11 (40.98)     2:06.96 (49.85)     2:45.40 (38.44)
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             2:35.75    2:45.75        
                  35.54     1:19.74 (44.20)     2:08.43 (48.69)     2:45.75 (37.32)
 16 Ketron, Anna E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.75    2:46.23        
                  35.28     1:16.33 (41.05)     2:08.00 (51.67)     2:46.23 (38.23)
 17 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.52    2:47.26        
                  34.83     1:19.95 (45.12)     2:10.75 (50.80)     2:47.26 (36.51)
 18 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            2:51.04    2:49.14        
                  39.27     1:23.07 (43.80)     2:14.03 (50.96)     2:49.14 (35.11)
 19 Durante, Isabella   14 CAT-NJ               2:45.87    2:49.19        
                  36.48     1:21.53 (45.05)     2:12.53 (51.00)     2:49.19 (36.66)
 20 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.20    2:51.39        
                  37.34     1:21.28 (43.94)     2:13.89 (52.61)     2:51.39 (37.50)
 21 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.05    2:51.81        
                  34.85     1:20.06 (45.21)     2:11.28 (51.22)     2:51.81 (40.53)
 22 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.88    2:52.29        
                  40.87     1:24.68 (43.81)     2:14.32 (49.64)     2:52.29 (37.97)
 23 Clemente, Emily A   13 UN-MR                2:53.40    2:53.28        
                  35.65     1:18.69 (43.04)     2:14.73 (56.04)     2:53.28 (38.55)
 24 Zhu, Catherine      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.29    2:53.30        
                  36.32     1:22.56 (46.24)     2:13.18 (50.62)     2:53.30 (40.12)
 25 Murray, Elizabeth   14 CAT-NJ               3:07.03    2:54.19        
                  38.21     1:23.42 (45.21)     2:16.41 (52.99)     2:54.19 (37.78)
 26 Dankner, Sam r      14 TRS-MR               2:50.31    2:55.41        
                  38.71     1:26.09 (47.38)     2:16.82 (50.73)     2:55.41 (38.59)
 27 Mercuris, Elizabet  14 Uncat-NJ             2:45.61    2:55.46        
                  36.11     1:22.04 (45.93)     2:17.01 (54.97)     2:55.46 (38.45)
 28 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              3:03.36    2:56.31        
                  37.33     1:20.33 (43.00)     2:16.05 (55.72)     2:56.31 (40.26)
 29 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               2:49.82    2:56.40        
                                1:26.01 ( )   2:56.40 (1:30.39)                    
 30 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              2:48.63    2:56.43        
                  39.31     1:25.11 (45.80)     2:17.53 (52.42)     2:56.43 (38.90)
 31 Dolce, Jenna R      14 CAT-NJ               2:51.31    2:56.52        
                  39.07     1:25.79 (46.72)     2:18.04 (52.25)     2:56.52 (38.48)
 32 Gervino, Ava C      13 CAT-NJ               2:53.24    2:57.14        
                  37.13     1:21.84 (44.71)     2:16.00 (54.16)     2:57.14 (41.14)
 33 Kutsup, Andrea M    13 CAT-NJ               2:53.02    2:57.20        
                  39.23     1:23.53 (44.30)     2:20.16 (56.63)     2:57.20 (37.04)
 34 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            2:52.76    2:58.10        
                  39.67     1:23.32 (43.65)     2:18.27 (54.95)     2:58.10 (39.83)
 35 Bender, Julianna M  14 CAT-NJ               2:51.28    2:59.28        
                  41.65     1:28.13 (46.48)     2:18.67 (50.54)     2:59.28 (40.61)
 35 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.39    2:59.28        
                  36.37     1:25.19 (48.82)     2:19.30 (54.11)     2:59.28 (39.98)
 37 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                3:02.72    2:59.75        
                  38.88     1:25.74 (46.86)     2:18.57 (52.83)     2:59.75 (41.18)
 38 Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              2:56.10    3:00.85        
                  39.83     1:27.63 (47.80)     2:19.02 (51.39)     3:00.85 (41.83)
 39 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              3:07.64    3:01.68        
                  40.04     1:27.44 (47.40)     2:18.30 (50.86)     3:01.68 (43.38)
 40 Medina, Marisa B    14 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    3:01.98        
                  37.39     1:25.30 (47.91)     2:19.99 (54.69)     3:01.98 (41.99)
 41 Byrd, Christine E   14 Empire-MR            2:54.48    3:03.36        
                  42.36     1:28.38 (46.02)     2:23.85 (55.47)     3:03.36 (39.51)
 42 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:55.32    3:06.27        
                  39.54     1:26.03 (46.49)     2:23.27 (57.24)     3:06.27 (43.00)
 43 Cedeno, Sofia M     13 Middies-MR           3:08.08    3:07.53        
                  39.11     1:28.46 (49.35)     2:25.38 (56.92)     3:07.53 (42.15)
 44 Donlin, Elise M     14 CAT-NJ               3:10.12    3:08.62        
                  39.69     1:28.41 (48.72)     2:26.28 (57.87)     3:08.62 (42.34)
 45 Trevena, Olivia E   14 NDAC-MR              3:00.93    3:09.25        
                  39.94     1:27.63 (47.69)     2:22.65 (55.02)     3:09.25 (46.60)
 46 Palamaro, Isabella  13 TRS-MR               2:57.06    3:10.16        
                  40.34     1:28.85 (48.51)     2:26.61 (57.76)     3:10.16 (43.55)
 47 Mesfin, Didi        14 CAT-NJ               3:15.49    3:11.03        
                  40.19     1:29.58 (49.39)     2:26.74 (57.16)     3:11.03 (44.29)
 48 Ehnes, Symantha A   13 Storm-MR             3:13.32    3:11.68        
                  45.00     1:34.54 (49.54)     2:30.11 (55.57)     3:11.68 (41.57)
 49 Loughran, Megan R   13 RFAC-MR              3:03.83    3:11.91        
                  42.95     1:36.47 (53.52)     2:31.24 (54.77)     3:11.91 (40.67)
 50 Rolfes, Victoria A  14 CAT-NJ               3:10.98    3:12.70        
                  41.98     1:30.46 (48.48)     2:28.87 (58.41)     3:12.70 (43.83)
 51 Bauer, Demi J       13 SPAR-MR              3:01.93    3:12.98        
                  39.80     1:29.17 (49.37)     2:28.24 (59.07)     3:12.98 (44.74)
 52 Hallac, Anna C      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.38    3:18.21        
                  46.68     1:38.69 (52.01)     2:33.74 (55.05)     3:18.21 (44.47)
 53 Hill, Arissa A      13 Middies-MR           3:18.84    3:20.15        
                  44.70     1:38.17 (53.47)     2:36.62 (58.45)     3:20.15 (43.53)
 54 Soto, Tricia        13 TRS-MR               3:16.21    3:25.31        
                  47.03     1:35.00 (47.97)   2:40.32 (1:05.32)     3:25.31 (44.99)
 55 Smith, Caroline K   13 Middies-MR           3:34.18    3:27.78        
                  47.08     1:36.35 (49.27)   2:42.45 (1:06.10)     3:27.78 (45.33)
 56 Hehir, Neve B       13 NYSA-MR              3:28.77    3:29.32        
                  47.96     1:40.95 (52.99)   2:46.05 (1:05.10)     3:29.32 (43.27)
 57 Pena, Diana         13 TRS-MR               3:41.75    3:31.60        
                  47.01     1:39.00 (51.99)   2:45.00 (1:06.00)     3:31.60 (46.60)
 58 Novielli, Caitlin   13 TRS-MR               3:27.97    3:36.88        
                  54.21     1:52.24 (58.03)     2:50.29 (58.05)     3:36.88 (46.59)
 59 Weitzen, Shana      13 Storm-MR             3:38.42    3:39.20        
                  54.77     1:49.42 (54.65)   2:55.37 (1:05.95)     3:39.20 (43.83)
 60 Lieberman, Rena M   13 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:43.59        
                  54.62     1:46.15 (51.53)   2:55.71 (1:09.56)     3:43.59 (47.88)
 61 Lima, Bella R       13 TRS-MR               3:50.79    3:48.24        
                  56.77     1:52.15 (55.38)   2:56.09 (1:03.94)     3:48.24 (52.15)
 -- Smith, Mellany A    14 CAT-NJ               2:45.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:19.78 ( )        DQ (1:28.34)                    
 -- Tsang, Jolene A     13 Storm-MR             3:12.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.58     1:35.89 (50.31)     2:33.57 (57.68)          DQ (42.49)
 -- Smith, Delaney D    14 CAT-NJ               2:58.82         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  37.17     1:26.33 (49.16)     2:21.97 (55.64)          DQ (36.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.81      30.14        
  2 Hutton, Theresa A   18 TRS-MR                 28.85      30.39        
  3 Patierno, Ashley J  15 NDAC-MR                29.67      30.61        
  4 Donham, Emily C     16 LVA-MA                 30.22      31.04        
  5 Drapala, Agata A    16 CAT-NJ                 30.90      31.75        
  6 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR             31.17      31.77        
  7 Desiderio, Anna N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.75      31.79        
  8 Carlson, Lindsay K  15 HAWK-AD                30.93      32.11        
  9 Leishman, Belle E   15 NYSA-MR                32.47      32.25        
 10 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR                32.66      32.60        
 11 Behrens, Erin N     15 NDAC-MR                30.20      32.61        
 12 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR                32.89      32.70        
 13 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR                 29.98      32.75        
 14 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR             30.77      32.76        
 15 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR                32.44      33.21        
 16 Skerry, Louisa G    15 CAT-NJ                 33.47      33.88        
 17 Byrd, Laura C       16 Empire-MR              32.04      34.13        
 18 Javenes, Kali       16 TRS-MR                 31.42      34.18        
 19 Kerrigan, Kayla M   15 NYSA-MR                33.85      34.21        
 20 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.55      34.29        
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR                 30.66      34.30        
 22 Santiago, Gabriell  16 TRS-MR                 32.42      34.32        
 23 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR                 31.84      34.62        
 24 Eckerle, Christina  15 TRS-MR                 32.67      34.74        
 25 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR                34.47      34.85        
 26 Hoskins, Megan M    15 LVA-MA                 32.99      34.95        
 27 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR               34.52      36.26        
 28 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.10      37.07        
 29 Gerber, Lauren B    16 LVA-MA                 35.70      37.57        
 -- Colon, Samantha S   15 TRS-MR                 32.12         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A   18 TRS-MR               1:00.94    1:04.15        
                  31.33     1:04.15 (32.82)                                        
  2 Ragone, Elly A      15 CAT-NJ               1:04.91    1:05.41        
                  31.71     1:05.41 (33.70)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.31    1:05.64        
                  31.39     1:05.64 (34.25)                                        
  4 Flynn, Kate E       17 SPAR-MR              1:06.23    1:05.92        
                  31.58     1:05.92 (34.34)                                        
  5 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             1:02.55    1:05.93        
                  32.07     1:05.93 (33.86)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.53    1:06.13        
                  31.73     1:06.13 (34.40)                                        
  7 Warmuz, Kassandra   16 CAT-NJ               1:05.95    1:07.93        
                  32.54     1:07.93 (35.39)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney M     15 Empire-MR            1:03.62    1:08.06        
                  32.59     1:08.06 (35.47)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             1:05.41    1:08.90        
                  33.97     1:08.90 (34.93)                                        
 10 Behrens, Erin N     15 NDAC-MR              1:05.13    1:09.03        
                  33.00     1:09.03 (36.03)                                        
 11 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR           1:05.23    1:09.26        
                  34.24     1:09.26 (35.02)                                        
 12 Rocks, Grace E      15 MWSC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.51        
                  32.59     1:09.51 (36.92)                                        
 13 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              1:10.35    1:09.69        
                  33.45     1:09.69 (36.24)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Anna N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:10.11        
                  33.49     1:10.11 (36.62)                                        
 15 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             1:06.25    1:10.53        
                  34.23     1:10.53 (36.30)                                        
 16 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR               1:07.23    1:10.60        
                  34.13     1:10.60 (36.47)                                        
 17 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              1:06.20    1:10.72        
                  33.92     1:10.72 (36.80)                                        
 18 Leishman, Maiya J   17 NYSA-MR              1:12.68    1:11.05        
                  33.80     1:11.05 (37.25)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              1:11.28    1:11.33        
                  33.92     1:11.33 (37.41)                                        
 20 Drapala, Agata A    16 CAT-NJ               1:06.44    1:11.73        
                  34.34     1:11.73 (37.39)                                        
 21 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Storm-MR             1:03.18    1:11.86        
                  33.86     1:11.86 (38.00)                                        
 22 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           1:08.40    1:11.87        
                  33.97     1:11.87 (37.90)                                        
 23 Leishman, Belle E   15 NYSA-MR              1:13.76    1:11.95        
                  34.00     1:11.95 (37.95)                                        
 24 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           1:06.41    1:12.44        
                  34.91     1:12.44 (37.53)                                        
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E    18 Storm-MR             1:06.60    1:12.49        
                  34.02     1:12.49 (38.47)                                        
 26 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR               1:08.06    1:12.59        
                  34.36     1:12.59 (38.23)                                        
 27 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:11.89    1:13.14        
                  34.26     1:13.14 (38.88)                                        
 28 Coulard-Smith, Kei  15 HAWK-AD              1:09.48    1:13.34        
                  35.69     1:13.34 (37.65)                                        
 29 Santiago, Gabriell  16 TRS-MR               1:09.75    1:13.44        
                  35.65     1:13.44 (37.79)                                        
 30 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.21    1:14.73        
                  36.37     1:14.73 (38.36)                                        
 31 Kerrigan, Kayla M   15 NYSA-MR              1:14.02    1:15.21        
                  36.35     1:15.21 (38.86)                                        
 32 DesJardins, Julia   15 CAT-NJ               1:08.96    1:15.26        
                  35.85     1:15.26 (39.41)                                        
 33 Eckerle, Christina  15 TRS-MR               1:09.95    1:15.79        
                  36.35     1:15.79 (39.44)                                        
 34 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR               1:08.01    1:15.85        
                  36.12     1:15.85 (39.73)                                        
 35 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:15.27    1:16.67        
                  36.20     1:16.67 (40.47)                                        
 36 Hoskins, Megan M    15 LVA-MA               1:13.66    1:19.69        
                  37.90     1:19.69 (41.79)                                        
 37 Colon, Samantha S   15 TRS-MR               1:11.93    1:20.55        
                  37.77     1:20.55 (42.78)                                        
 38 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:24.69        
                  39.90     1:24.69 (44.79)                                        
 39 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           1:18.51    1:24.94        
                  40.32     1:24.94 (44.62)                                        
 40 Lewis, Marissa B    17 SPAR-MR              1:23.92    1:25.97        
                  40.77     1:25.97 (45.20)                                        
 -- Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            1:11.42         NS        
 -- Spike, Kristine A   18 CAT-NJ               1:11.75         NS        
 -- Byrd, Laura C       16 Empire-MR            1:09.48         NS        
 -- Patierno, Ashley J  15 NDAC-MR              1:04.34         NS        
 -- Skerry, Louisa G    15 CAT-NJ               1:14.75         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A   18 TRS-MR               2:12.35    2:20.84        
                  33.03     1:08.94 (35.91)     1:45.03 (36.09)     2:20.84 (35.81)
  2 Ragone, Elly A      15 CAT-NJ               2:21.75    2:21.18        
                  33.22     1:09.49 (36.27)     1:45.24 (35.75)     2:21.18 (35.94)
  3 O'Sullivan, Mauree  17 Empire-MR            2:19.05    2:26.13        
                  33.37     1:10.54 (37.17)     1:48.93 (38.39)     2:26.13 (37.20)
  4 Jaimes, Linda G     16 Empire-MR            2:20.54    2:26.19        
                  34.23     1:11.63 (37.40)     1:49.58 (37.95)     2:26.19 (36.61)
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            2:23.20    2:26.38        
                  34.42     1:11.63 (37.21)     1:49.51 (37.88)     2:26.38 (36.87)
  6 Carlson, Lindsay K  15 HAWK-AD              2:22.57    2:27.21        
                  34.50     1:12.63 (38.13)     1:51.68 (39.05)     2:27.21 (35.53)
  7 Desiderio, Anna N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.72    2:27.32        
                  34.86     1:12.36 (37.50)     1:50.13 (37.77)     2:27.32 (37.19)
  8 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             2:19.79    2:28.35        
                  34.08     1:11.50 (37.42)     1:50.72 (39.22)     2:28.35 (37.63)
  9 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              2:25.45    2:29.21        
                  34.24     1:12.09 (37.85)     1:50.55 (38.46)     2:29.21 (38.66)
 10 Drapala, Agata A    16 CAT-NJ               2:24.91    2:30.67        
                  34.02     1:11.69 (37.67)     1:51.73 (40.04)     2:30.67 (38.94)
 11 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:31.85        
                  34.34     1:12.27 (37.93)     1:52.53 (40.26)     2:31.85 (39.32)
 12 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR               2:28.44    2:31.95        
                  34.85     1:14.14 (39.29)     1:55.05 (40.91)     2:31.95 (36.90)
 13 Warmuz, Kassandra   16 CAT-NJ               2:30.16    2:32.09        
                  34.30     1:13.07 (38.77)     1:53.94 (40.87)     2:32.09 (38.15)
 14 Behrens, Erin N     15 NDAC-MR              2:19.96    2:32.23        
                  35.03     1:13.30 (38.27)     1:53.60 (40.30)     2:32.23 (38.63)
 15 Donham, Emily C     16 LVA-MA               2:20.08    2:33.20        
                  35.37     1:13.54 (38.17)     1:53.13 (39.59)     2:33.20 (40.07)
 16 Patierno, Ashley J  15 NDAC-MR              2:27.22    2:33.41        
                  35.89     1:14.34 (38.45)     1:54.21 (39.87)     2:33.41 (39.20)
 17 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              2:40.36    2:34.84        
                  35.89     1:14.60 (38.71)     1:55.24 (40.64)     2:34.84 (39.60)
 18 Eckerle, Christina  15 TRS-MR               2:30.30    2:37.05        
                  36.93     1:18.27 (41.34)     1:58.65 (40.38)     2:37.05 (38.40)
 19 Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            2:28.04    2:37.35        
                  35.88     1:16.13 (40.25)     1:57.63 (41.50)     2:37.35 (39.72)
 20 Ashikari, Emily     15 Storm-MR             2:21.45    2:37.53        
                  36.15     1:16.84 (40.69)     1:58.06 (41.22)     2:37.53 (39.47)
 21 Javenes, Kali       16 TRS-MR               2:22.62    2:38.41        
                  36.13     1:17.07 (40.94)     1:58.42 (41.35)     2:38.41 (39.99)
 22 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           2:33.90    2:38.54        
                  35.68     1:16.06 (40.38)     1:58.07 (42.01)     2:38.54 (40.47)
 23 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           2:28.19    2:38.78        
                  36.15     1:16.61 (40.46)     1:57.72 (41.11)     2:38.78 (41.06)
 24 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              2:45.57    2:39.86        
                  36.23     1:17.33 (41.10)     1:59.65 (42.32)     2:39.86 (40.21)
 25 Skerry, Louisa G    15 CAT-NJ               2:44.08    2:41.29        
                  36.29     1:17.55 (41.26)     1:59.42 (41.87)     2:41.29 (41.87)
 26 Leishman, Maiya J   17 NYSA-MR              2:42.33    2:41.42        
                  36.48     1:17.26 (40.78)     2:00.30 (43.04)     2:41.42 (41.12)
 27 Begley, Molly K     15 Empire-MR            2:48.09    2:42.12        
                  37.93     1:18.43 (40.50)     2:01.03 (42.60)     2:42.12 (41.09)
 28 Santiago, Gabriell  16 TRS-MR               2:35.58    2:42.60        
                  37.16     1:18.94 (41.78)     2:01.18 (42.24)     2:42.60 (41.42)
 29 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR               2:26.27    2:43.58        
                  36.95     1:18.05 (41.10)     2:01.38 (43.33)     2:43.58 (42.20)
 30 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR               2:28.97    2:44.09        
                  37.36     1:18.66 (41.30)     2:01.24 (42.58)     2:44.09 (42.85)
 31 Leishman, Belle E   15 NYSA-MR              2:45.06    2:44.66        
                  35.16     1:16.87 (41.71)     2:00.74 (43.87)     2:44.66 (43.92)
 32 Kerrigan, Kayla M   15 NYSA-MR              2:42.13    2:44.84        
                  37.77     1:19.80 (42.03)     2:03.39 (43.59)     2:44.84 (41.45)
 33 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             2:42.88    2:46.33        
                  37.65     1:19.77 (42.12)     2:03.38 (43.61)     2:46.33 (42.95)
 34 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.43    2:47.07        
                  39.59     1:23.84 (44.25)     2:06.53 (42.69)     2:47.07 (40.54)
 35 Gerber, Lauren B    16 LVA-MA               2:39.28    2:48.28        
                  39.31     1:21.56 (42.25)     2:05.57 (44.01)     2:48.28 (42.71)
 36 Byrd, Laura C       16 Empire-MR            2:32.16    2:48.33        
                  38.07     1:20.85 (42.78)     2:06.02 (45.17)     2:48.33 (42.31)
 37 Hoskins, Megan M    15 LVA-MA               2:37.03    2:48.83        
                  38.84     1:22.93 (44.09)     2:07.39 (44.46)     2:48.83 (41.44)
 38 Bayer, Cally        16 Middies-MR           2:40.40    2:49.94        
                  37.74     1:19.82 (42.08)     2:05.46 (45.64)     2:49.94 (44.48)
 -- Colon, Samantha S   15 TRS-MR               2:46.27         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.84    1:10.69 METS   
                  33.65     1:10.69 (37.04)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa A   18 TRS-MR               1:05.62    1:10.93 METS   
                  34.80     1:10.93 (36.13)                                        
  3 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             1:08.31    1:14.72        
                  36.82     1:14.72 (37.90)                                        
  4 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:16.70        
                  37.27     1:16.70 (39.43)                                        
  5 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              1:11.57    1:16.82        
                  37.20     1:16.82 (39.62)                                        
  6 Flynn, Kate E       17 SPAR-MR              1:17.32    1:18.01        
                  38.49     1:18.01 (39.52)                                        
  6 Patierno, Ashley J  15 NDAC-MR              1:11.94    1:18.01        
                  37.69     1:18.01 (40.32)                                        
  8 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.22        
                  37.20     1:18.22 (41.02)                                        
  9 Vleck, Sydney M     15 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:18.69        
                  38.89     1:18.69 (39.80)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.88    1:18.99        
                  38.48     1:18.99 (40.51)                                        
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            1:14.28    1:19.73        
                  39.13     1:19.73 (40.60)                                        
 12 Behrens, Erin N     15 NDAC-MR              1:17.30    1:20.35        
                  38.18     1:20.35 (42.17)                                        
 13 Jaimes, Linda G     16 Empire-MR            1:16.90    1:20.90        
                  39.48     1:20.90 (41.42)                                        
 14 Leishman, Maiya J   17 NYSA-MR              1:21.52    1:22.24        
                  40.38     1:22.24 (41.86)                                        
 15 Donham, Emily C     16 LVA-MA               1:15.23    1:22.82        
                  39.91     1:22.82 (42.91)                                        
 16 Santiago, Gabriell  16 TRS-MR               1:20.01    1:23.44        
                  40.44     1:23.44 (43.00)                                        
 17 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR           1:20.71    1:23.49        
                  40.53     1:23.49 (42.96)                                        
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR               1:15.07    1:23.96        
                  40.62     1:23.96 (43.34)                                        
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E    18 Storm-MR             1:15.37    1:24.15        
                  40.69     1:24.15 (43.46)                                        
 20 Skerry, Louisa G    15 CAT-NJ               1:24.49    1:24.96        
                  40.83     1:24.96 (44.13)                                        
 21 Rocks, Grace E      15 MWSC-MR              1:22.70    1:25.38        
                  40.66     1:25.38 (44.72)                                        
 22 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:26.01    1:25.50        
                  41.50     1:25.50 (44.00)                                        
 23 Eckerle, Christina  15 TRS-MR               1:19.49    1:26.31        
                  41.41     1:26.31 (44.90)                                        
 24 Coulard-Smith, Kei  15 HAWK-AD              1:18.88    1:26.79        
                  42.49     1:26.79 (44.30)                                        
 25 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR               1:21.40    1:27.44        
                  43.26     1:27.44 (44.18)                                        
 26 Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            1:22.21    1:28.24        
                  43.97     1:28.24 (44.27)                                        
 27 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR               1:21.35    1:28.89        
                  41.97     1:28.89 (46.92)                                        
 28 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           1:22.55    1:28.96        
                  43.05     1:28.96 (45.91)                                        
 29 Colon, Samantha S   15 TRS-MR               1:25.23    1:30.51        
                  44.21     1:30.51 (46.30)                                        
 30 Spike, Kristine A   18 CAT-NJ               1:31.82    1:31.75        
                  45.24     1:31.75 (46.51)                                        
 31 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             1:29.13    1:32.79        
                  45.29     1:32.79 (47.50)                                        
 32 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           1:25.29    1:33.45        
                  45.29     1:33.45 (48.16)                                        
 33 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:33.14    1:33.97        
                  45.24     1:33.97 (48.73)                                        
 34 Byrd, Laura C       16 Empire-MR            1:24.16    1:34.40        
                  45.55     1:34.40 (48.85)                                        
 35 Hoskins, Megan M    15 LVA-MA               1:31.54    1:37.90        
                  47.50     1:37.90 (50.40)                                        
 36 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:38.11        
                  46.17     1:38.11 (51.94)                                        
 37 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.68    1:39.09        
                  48.16     1:39.09 (50.93)                                        
 38 Lewis, Marissa B    17 SPAR-MR              1:36.80    1:41.50        
                  48.24     1:41.50 (53.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Mauree  17 Empire-MR            2:18.31    2:32.84 METS   
                  34.51     1:13.81 (39.30)     1:53.93 (40.12)     2:32.84 (38.91)
  2 Hutton, Theresa A   18 TRS-MR               2:23.53    2:35.76 METS   
                  36.32     1:15.73 (39.41)     1:56.01 (40.28)     2:35.76 (39.75)
  3 Carlson, Lindsay K  15 HAWK-AD              2:33.17    2:42.83        
                  38.79     1:22.17 (43.38)     2:04.83 (42.66)     2:42.83 (38.00)
  4 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              2:33.67    2:42.93        
                  38.53     1:19.70 (41.17)     2:02.10 (42.40)     2:42.93 (40.83)
  5 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              2:47.27    2:46.50        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.84    2:48.24        
                  40.28     1:22.18 (41.90)     2:05.68 (43.50)     2:48.24 (42.56)
  7 Ragone, Elly A      15 CAT-NJ               2:45.72    2:50.16        
  8 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             2:38.45    2:51.10        
                  41.13     1:24.47 (43.34)     2:08.53 (44.06)     2:51.10 (42.57)
  9 Desiderio, Anna N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.86    2:52.84        
                  40.39     1:23.79 (43.40)     2:08.82 (45.03)     2:52.84 (44.02)
 10 Jaimes, Linda G     16 Empire-MR            2:42.46    2:53.76        
                  40.86     1:24.79 (43.93)     2:09.76 (44.97)     2:53.76 (44.00)
 11 Kerrigan, Kayla M   15 NYSA-MR              2:53.61    2:54.60        
 12 Ashikari, Emily     15 Storm-MR             2:52.19    2:57.31        
 13 Leishman, Maiya J   17 NYSA-MR              2:57.22    2:59.05        
 13 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.54    2:59.05        
 15 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              2:42.77    3:02.16        
 16 Begley, Molly K     15 Empire-MR            3:05.88    3:04.99        
 17 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.14    3:05.31        
 18 Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            2:45.69    3:09.45        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.55    1:24.61        
                  40.41     1:24.61 (44.20)                                        
  2 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              1:21.68    1:27.90        
                  41.61     1:27.90 (46.29)                                        
  3 Warmuz, Kassandra   16 CAT-NJ               1:23.49    1:28.48        
                  42.34     1:28.48 (46.14)                                        
  4 Carrico, Isabell S  16 NYSA-MR              1:31.96    1:28.73        
                  42.61     1:28.73 (46.12)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.93    1:30.08        
                  42.06     1:30.08 (48.02)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              1:35.30    1:31.53        
                  42.74     1:31.53 (48.79)                                        
  7 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              1:23.77    1:31.74        
                  43.07     1:31.74 (48.67)                                        
  8 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:34.32    1:33.85        
                  44.81     1:33.85 (49.04)                                        
  9 Donham, Emily C     16 LVA-MA               1:28.47    1:34.20        
                  45.17     1:34.20 (49.03)                                        
 10 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            1:31.84    1:37.25        
                  46.30     1:37.25 (50.95)                                        
 11 DesJardins, Julia   15 CAT-NJ               1:33.44    1:37.94        
                  46.78     1:37.94 (51.16)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             1:33.53    1:38.03        
                  47.15     1:38.03 (50.88)                                        
 13 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           1:29.16    1:38.28        
                  47.08     1:38.28 (51.20)                                        
 14 Hoskins, Megan M    15 LVA-MA               1:30.80    1:38.32        
                  47.06     1:38.32 (51.26)                                        
 15 Leishman, Belle E   15 NYSA-MR              1:41.53    1:38.35        
                  46.89     1:38.35 (51.46)                                        
 16 Leishman, Maiya J   17 NYSA-MR              1:41.83    1:38.43        
                  46.93     1:38.43 (51.50)                                        
 17 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR               1:24.42    1:38.97        
                  46.94     1:38.97 (52.03)                                        
 18 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             1:36.93    1:40.18        
                  47.63     1:40.18 (52.55)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             1:35.48    1:41.18        
                  48.82     1:41.18 (52.36)                                        
 20 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.01    1:42.09        
                  48.14     1:42.09 (53.95)                                        
 21 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              1:43.25    1:42.50        
                  48.56     1:42.50 (53.94)                                        
 22 Ashikari, Emily     15 Storm-MR             1:32.83    1:42.83        
                  49.39     1:42.83 (53.44)                                        
 23 Gerber, Lauren B    16 LVA-MA               1:41.82    1:47.81        
                  51.38     1:47.81 (56.43)                                        
 24 Javenes, Kali       16 TRS-MR               1:40.63    1:50.45        
                  51.43     1:50.45 (59.02)                                        
 25 Eckerle, Christina  15 TRS-MR               1:42.83    1:50.92        
                  52.78     1:50.92 (58.14)                                        
 26 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR               1:44.34    2:01.46        
                  55.71   2:01.46 (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Colon, Samantha S   15 TRS-MR               1:43.98         NS        
 -- Bayer, Cally        16 Middies-MR           1:44.82         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warmuz, Kassandra   16 CAT-NJ               2:58.92    3:07.07        
                  42.61     1:30.13 (47.52)     2:18.81 (48.68)     3:07.07 (48.26)
  2 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Storm-MR             2:48.72    3:08.67        
                  43.78     1:32.93 (49.15)     2:20.82 (47.89)     3:08.67 (47.85)
  3 Vleck, Sydney M     15 Empire-MR            2:50.00    3:09.02        
                  42.93     1:30.71 (47.78)     2:19.26 (48.55)     3:09.02 (49.76)
  4 Carrico, Isabell S  16 NYSA-MR              3:21.20    3:12.57        
                  44.77     1:33.89 (49.12)     2:24.04 (50.15)     3:12.57 (48.53)
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.92    3:12.64        
                  43.40     1:30.60 (47.20)     2:20.55 (49.95)     3:12.64 (52.09)
  6 Kerrigan, Kayla M   15 NYSA-MR              3:19.20    3:17.41        
                  47.52     1:38.22 (50.70)     2:28.42 (50.20)     3:17.41 (48.99)
  7 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              3:24.48    3:18.81        
                  43.54     1:33.36 (49.82)     2:25.59 (52.23)     3:18.81 (53.22)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             3:15.44    3:25.63        
                  47.84     1:39.57 (51.73)     2:32.71 (53.14)     3:25.63 (52.92)
  9 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR           3:14.43    3:30.33        
                  47.07     1:39.49 (52.42)     2:34.93 (55.44)     3:30.33 (55.40)
 10 Hoskins, Megan M    15 LVA-MA               3:22.15    3:33.60        
                  47.37     1:41.86 (54.49)     2:38.69 (56.83)     3:33.60 (54.91)
 11 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             3:29.23    3:35.22        
                  48.79     1:44.47 (55.68)     2:40.41 (55.94)     3:35.22 (54.81)
 12 Leishman, Belle E   15 NYSA-MR              3:38.40    3:35.34        
                  47.90     1:42.53 (54.63)     2:39.08 (56.55)     3:35.34 (56.26)
 13 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             3:15.44    3:38.60        
                  48.62     1:44.47 (55.85)     2:41.40 (56.93)     3:38.60 (57.20)
 14 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.99    3:42.48        
                  52.69     1:49.98 (57.29)     2:47.61 (57.63)     3:42.48 (54.87)
 15 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.93    3:43.63        
                  51.00     1:48.02 (57.02)     2:46.80 (58.78)     3:43.63 (56.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            1:09.18    1:13.03        
                  34.94     1:13.03 (38.09)                                        
  2 Jaimes, Linda G     16 Empire-MR            1:09.34    1:13.93        
                  35.00     1:13.93 (38.93)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Mauree  17 Empire-MR            1:05.94    1:17.07        
                  34.93     1:17.07 (42.14)                                        
  4 Behrens, Erin N     15 NDAC-MR              1:10.04    1:17.31        
                  35.94     1:17.31 (41.37)                                        
  5 Carrico, Isabell S  16 NYSA-MR              1:16.08    1:18.99        
                  36.80     1:18.99 (42.19)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             1:11.29    1:19.16        
                  37.23     1:19.16 (41.93)                                        
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR               1:12.33    1:20.69        
                  36.04     1:20.69 (44.65)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              1:27.97    1:21.70        
                  38.47     1:21.70 (43.23)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             1:14.92    1:25.93        
                  39.04     1:25.93 (46.89)                                        
 10 DesJardins, Julia   15 CAT-NJ               1:15.87    1:26.66        
                  38.93     1:26.66 (47.73)                                        
 11 Byrd, Laura C       16 Empire-MR            1:19.52    1:27.58        
                  39.88     1:27.58 (47.70)                                        
 12 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              1:14.00    1:30.27        
                  41.59     1:30.27 (48.68)                                        
 13 Santiago, Gabriell  16 TRS-MR               1:17.56    1:30.70        
                  37.86     1:30.70 (52.84)                                        
 14 Bayer, Cally        16 Middies-MR           1:28.11    1:31.84        
                  42.58     1:31.84 (49.26)                                        
 15 Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            1:35.63    1:40.79        
                  46.53     1:40.79 (54.26)                                        
 16 Begley, Molly K     15 Empire-MR            1:35.52    1:42.41        
                  47.30     1:42.41 (55.11)                                        
 -- Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           1:15.44         DQ        
      False start
                  36.80          DQ (45.27)                                        
 -- Colon, Samantha S   15 TRS-MR               1:30.77         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            2:30.81    2:36.63 METS   
                  35.55     1:14.93 (39.38)     1:55.07 (40.14)     2:36.63 (41.56)
  2 Jaimes, Linda G     16 Empire-MR            2:28.43    2:40.52 METS   
                  35.60     1:15.77 (40.17)     1:57.51 (41.74)     2:40.52 (43.01)
  3 Donham, Emily C     16 LVA-MA               2:38.14    2:50.78        
                  37.34     1:20.30 (42.96)     2:04.90 (44.60)     2:50.78 (45.88)
  4 Corredor, Samantha  16 CAT-NJ               3:11.06    2:52.19        
                  36.32     1:18.72 (42.40)     2:05.57 (46.85)     2:52.19 (46.62)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.65    2:33.50 METS   
                  32.66     1:10.80 (38.14)     1:56.95 (46.15)     2:33.50 (36.55)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.28    2:39.39        
                  33.66     1:15.02 (41.36)     2:01.53 (46.51)     2:39.39 (37.86)
  3 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              2:36.46    2:42.37        
                  35.78     1:16.76 (40.98)     2:04.28 (47.52)     2:42.37 (38.09)
  4 Jaimes, Linda G     16 Empire-MR            2:37.06    2:44.25        
                  34.95     1:17.78 (42.83)     2:07.85 (50.07)     2:44.25 (36.40)
  5 Carrico, Isabell S  16 NYSA-MR              2:35.64    2:44.34        
                  35.43     1:15.16 (39.73)     2:04.68 (49.52)     2:44.34 (39.66)
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            2:40.14    2:45.20        
                  34.20     1:16.28 (42.08)     2:07.97 (51.69)     2:45.20 (37.23)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             2:37.62    2:46.30        
                  37.11     1:18.65 (41.54)     2:10.03 (51.38)     2:46.30 (36.27)
  8 Hutton, Theresa A   18 TRS-MR               2:37.15    2:46.35        
                  34.91     1:15.67 (40.76)     2:08.83 (53.16)     2:46.35 (37.52)
  9 Ragone, Elly A      15 CAT-NJ               2:45.46    2:46.65        
                  35.58     1:19.72 (44.14)     2:12.22 (52.50)     2:46.65 (34.43)
 10 Donham, Emily C     16 LVA-MA               2:40.89    2:47.00        
                  34.32     1:17.12 (42.80)     2:08.65 (51.53)     2:47.00 (38.35)
 11 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             2:40.21    2:48.48        
                  34.59     1:18.75 (44.16)     2:10.64 (51.89)     2:48.48 (37.84)
 12 Corredor, Samantha  16 CAT-NJ               2:41.13    2:50.33        
                  34.90     1:19.39 (44.49)     2:08.56 (49.17)     2:50.33 (41.77)
 13 Kerrigan, Kayla M   15 NYSA-MR              2:54.63    2:52.52        
                  38.37     1:22.02 (43.65)     2:11.85 (49.83)     2:52.52 (40.67)
 14 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              3:00.85    2:52.84        
                  35.98     1:20.99 (45.01)     2:12.08 (51.09)     2:52.84 (40.76)
 15 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Storm-MR             2:36.01    2:53.89        
                  37.09     1:20.48 (43.39)     2:11.91 (51.43)     2:53.89 (41.98)
 16 Patierno, Ashley J  15 NDAC-MR              2:47.86    2:55.17        
                  33.78     1:17.92 (44.14)     2:15.15 (57.23)     2:55.17 (40.02)
 17 Rocks, Grace E      15 MWSC-MR              2:52.33    2:55.82        
                  35.48     1:21.49 (46.01)     2:15.92 (54.43)     2:55.82 (39.90)
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E    18 Storm-MR             2:48.09    2:56.09        
                  37.27     1:22.19 (44.92)     2:16.15 (53.96)     2:56.09 (39.94)
 19 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies-MR           2:45.46    2:56.59        
                  39.18     1:26.06 (46.88)     2:19.42 (53.36)     2:56.59 (37.17)
 20 Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             2:46.61    2:57.17        
                  37.81     1:22.17 (44.36)     2:19.09 (56.92)     2:57.17 (38.08)
 21 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.75    2:57.38        
                  37.14     1:24.84 (47.70)     2:14.47 (49.63)     2:57.38 (42.91)
 22 DesJardins, Julia   15 CAT-NJ               2:47.84    2:57.64        
                  38.44     1:26.67 (48.23)     2:18.65 (51.98)     2:57.64 (38.99)
 23 Eckerle, Christina  15 TRS-MR               2:50.59    2:57.86        
                  38.63     1:24.93 (46.30)     2:19.06 (54.13)     2:57.86 (38.80)
 24 Leishman, Maiya J   17 NYSA-MR              3:05.17    2:58.35        
                  37.32     1:22.68 (45.36)     2:16.59 (53.91)     2:58.35 (41.76)
 25 Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              3:00.69    2:58.87        
                  39.29     1:26.50 (47.21)     2:17.89 (51.39)     2:58.87 (40.98)
 26 Coulard-Smith, Kei  15 HAWK-AD              2:49.70    2:59.51        
                  37.83     1:26.73 (48.90)     2:20.62 (53.89)     2:59.51 (38.89)
 27 Drapala, Agata A    16 CAT-NJ               2:55.73    2:59.65        
                  37.85     1:23.13 (45.28)     2:19.24 (56.11)     2:59.65 (40.41)
 28 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              2:59.51    3:01.85        
                  39.30     1:22.18 (42.88)   2:22.95 (1:00.77)     3:01.85 (38.90)
 29 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           2:53.73    3:01.87        
                  34.92     1:22.41 (47.49)     2:19.59 (57.18)     3:01.87 (42.28)
 30 Behbehani, Iman     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.23    3:05.84        
                  42.13     1:30.54 (48.41)     2:25.91 (55.37)     3:05.84 (39.93)
 31 Leishman, Belle E   15 NYSA-MR              3:11.32    3:06.02        
                  39.79     1:28.60 (48.81)     2:24.27 (55.67)     3:06.02 (41.75)
 32 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR               2:52.19    3:07.26        
                  47.91     1:37.19 (49.28)     2:27.50 (50.31)     3:07.26 (39.76)
 33 Byrd, Laura C       16 Empire-MR            2:56.99    3:07.66        
                  40.81     1:30.26 (49.45)     2:28.59 (58.33)     3:07.66 (39.07)
 34 Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            2:54.65    3:08.30        
                  45.67     1:33.28 (47.61)     2:28.07 (54.79)     3:08.30 (40.23)
 35 Haber, Sarah E      15 NYSA-MR              3:16.73    3:10.08        
                  37.66     1:29.30 (51.64)     2:27.40 (58.10)     3:10.08 (42.68)
 36 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             3:08.63    3:10.61        
                  43.77     1:32.83 (49.06)     2:27.75 (54.92)     3:10.61 (42.86)
 37 Santiago, Gabriell  16 TRS-MR               2:57.16    3:10.95        
                  38.30     1:24.95 (46.65)   2:27.07 (1:02.12)     3:10.95 (43.88)
 38 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR               2:52.38    3:11.34        
                  36.31     1:22.68 (46.37)   2:28.14 (1:05.46)     3:11.34 (43.20)
 39 Spike, Kristine A   18 CAT-NJ               3:14.56    3:16.47        
                  44.15     1:35.40 (51.25)     2:33.36 (57.96)     3:16.47 (43.11)
 40 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR               3:07.63    3:20.32        
                  47.54     1:35.10 (47.56)   2:39.06 (1:03.96)     3:20.32 (41.26)
 41 Kass, Gabby         16 Middies-MR           3:25.62    3:36.28        
                  49.13     1:44.62 (55.49)   2:48.80 (1:04.18)     3:36.28 (47.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              4:49.96    4:48.06        
                1:08.42   2:22.04 (1:13.62)   3:35.23 (1:13.19)   4:48.06 (1:12.83)
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 NYSA-MR              5:19.98    4:52.87        
                1:10.29   2:25.77 (1:15.48)   3:40.08 (1:14.31)   4:52.87 (1:12.79)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              5:22.90    4:55.17        
                1:10.58   2:26.09 (1:15.51)   3:41.75 (1:15.66)   4:55.17 (1:13.42)
  4 Taps, Dani E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.84    4:57.41        
                1:12.34   2:28.46 (1:16.12)   3:43.41 (1:14.95)   4:57.41 (1:14.00)
  5 Hutton, Theresa A   18 TRS-MR               4:54.13    5:00.25        
                1:11.19   2:28.13 (1:16.94)   3:45.14 (1:17.01)   5:00.25 (1:15.11)
  6 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            4:59.05    5:02.52        
                1:11.88   2:29.26 (1:17.38)   3:46.36 (1:17.10)   5:02.52 (1:16.16)
  7 Carrico, Isabell S  16 NYSA-MR              4:57.01    5:05.02        
                1:11.72   2:30.39 (1:18.67)   3:50.09 (1:19.70)   5:05.02 (1:14.93)
  8 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.14    5:05.40        
                1:12.67   2:31.45 (1:18.78)   3:49.68 (1:18.23)   5:05.40 (1:15.72)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.38    5:05.56        
                1:12.49   2:30.93 (1:18.44)   3:48.97 (1:18.04)   5:05.56 (1:16.59)
 10 Desiderio, Anna N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:49.37    5:06.98        
                1:12.26   2:29.29 (1:17.03)   3:47.91 (1:18.62)   5:06.98 (1:19.07)
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E    14 Empire-MR            5:17.03    5:08.95        
                1:13.02   2:33.07 (1:20.05)   3:52.02 (1:18.95)   5:08.95 (1:16.93)
 12 Milio, Theresa A    13 UN-MR                5:18.57    5:09.15        
                1:13.91   2:33.88 (1:19.97)   3:52.87 (1:18.99)   5:09.15 (1:16.28)
 13 Eufer, Maddie A     16 NYSA-MR              5:00.19    5:09.54        
                1:12.05   2:29.93 (1:17.88)   3:49.25 (1:19.32)   5:09.54 (1:20.29)
 14 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              5:25.77    5:16.98        
                1:14.26   2:35.22 (1:20.96)   3:57.17 (1:21.95)   5:16.98 (1:19.81)
 15 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:12.88    5:17.94        
                1:15.65   2:36.75 (1:21.10)   3:58.42 (1:21.67)   5:17.94 (1:19.52)
 16 Dankner, Sam r      14 TRS-MR               5:03.97    5:19.86        
                1:16.48   2:38.58 (1:22.10)   4:01.02 (1:22.44)   5:19.86 (1:18.84)
 17 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              5:23.65    5:20.37        
                1:15.98   2:36.91 (1:20.93)   3:59.14 (1:22.23)   5:20.37 (1:21.23)
 18 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            5:24.70    5:21.05        
                1:14.61   2:36.37 (1:21.76)   4:00.38 (1:24.01)   5:21.05 (1:20.67)
 19 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              5:14.11    5:25.06        
                1:17.27   2:39.59 (1:22.32)   4:02.90 (1:23.31)   5:25.06 (1:22.16)
 20 Ashikari, Emily     15 Storm-MR             4:55.18    5:25.43        
                1:15.00   2:38.51 (1:23.51)   4:02.08 (1:23.57)   5:25.43 (1:23.35)
 21 Eckerle, Christina  15 TRS-MR               5:12.14    5:25.85        
                1:17.26   2:40.96 (1:23.70)   4:02.91 (1:21.95)   5:25.85 (1:22.94)
 22 Javenes, Kali       16 TRS-MR               5:12.33    5:26.06        
                1:17.97   2:41.95 (1:23.98)   4:05.26 (1:23.31)   5:26.06 (1:20.80)
 23 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               5:47.56    5:29.77        
                1:17.51   2:41.18 (1:23.67)   4:06.21 (1:25.03)   5:29.77 (1:23.56)
 24 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR               5:23.01    5:31.01        
                1:15.71   2:41.02 (1:25.31)   4:07.15 (1:26.13)   5:31.01 (1:23.86)
 25 Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            5:10.45    5:31.45        
                1:16.28   2:41.22 (1:24.94)   4:06.66 (1:25.44)   5:31.45 (1:24.79)
 26 Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              5:40.86    5:35.10        
                1:19.12   2:45.75 (1:26.63)   4:12.50 (1:26.75)   5:35.10 (1:22.60)
 27 Ehnes, Symantha A   13 Storm-MR             5:29.26    5:35.97        
                1:20.25   2:47.42 (1:27.17)   4:12.95 (1:25.53)   5:35.97 (1:23.02)
 28 Santiago, Gabriell  16 TRS-MR               5:49.98    5:39.25        
                1:19.51   2:45.82 (1:26.31)   4:12.87 (1:27.05)   5:39.25 (1:26.38)
 29 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR               5:46.93    5:41.35        
                1:18.56   2:46.34 (1:27.78)   4:14.51 (1:28.17)   5:41.35 (1:26.84)
 30 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR               5:30.12    5:41.68        
                1:19.32   2:47.16 (1:27.84)   4:14.61 (1:27.45)   5:41.68 (1:27.07)
 31 Zhu, Catherine      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.02    5:43.72        
                1:20.59   2:48.80 (1:28.21)   4:17.76 (1:28.96)   5:43.72 (1:25.96)
 32 Lau, Emma S         13 NYSA-MR              5:50.77    5:52.46        
                1:20.07   2:51.20 (1:31.13)   4:24.15 (1:32.95)   5:52.46 (1:28.31)
 33 Palamaro, Isabella  13 TRS-MR               6:07.55    6:00.04        
                1:23.02   2:55.57 (1:32.55)   4:28.91 (1:33.34)   6:00.04 (1:31.13)
 34 Hillier, Sage       13 LVA-MA               5:57.68    6:12.85        
                1:25.94   3:02.51 (1:36.57)   4:39.44 (1:36.93)   6:12.85 (1:33.41)
 35 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.83    6:17.81        
                1:28.63   3:04.97 (1:36.34)   4:42.47 (1:37.50)   6:17.81 (1:35.34)
 -- Hulme, Ella R       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              5:48.96         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              5:16.98    5:19.01 METS   
                1:11.85   2:32.88 (1:21.03)   4:06.98 (1:34.10)   5:19.01 (1:12.03)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              5:34.33    5:33.78        
                1:18.65   2:42.19 (1:23.54)   4:17.23 (1:35.04)   5:33.78 (1:16.55)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.24    5:37.73        
                1:16.81   2:45.60 (1:28.79)   4:22.06 (1:36.46)   5:37.73 (1:15.67)
  4 Taps, Dani E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.06    5:40.21        
                1:16.18   2:46.14 (1:29.96)   4:24.20 (1:38.06)   5:40.21 (1:16.01)
  5 Milio, Theresa A    13 UN-MR                5:27.67    5:42.67        
                1:27.61   2:54.33 (1:26.72)   4:25.52 (1:31.19)   5:42.67 (1:17.15)
  6 Whang, Taylor K     13 NYSA-MR              5:57.99    5:44.13        
                1:17.97   2:44.11 (1:26.14)   4:24.40 (1:40.29)   5:44.13 (1:19.73)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie       16 Storm-MR             5:33.34    5:47.95        
                1:21.12   2:48.02 (1:26.90)   4:31.40 (1:43.38)   5:47.95 (1:16.55)
  8 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR             5:30.61    5:48.01        
                1:20.34   2:49.53 (1:29.19)   4:28.41 (1:38.88)   5:48.01 (1:19.60)
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E    14 Empire-MR            5:45.33    5:48.73        
                1:21.22   2:49.66 (1:28.44)   4:29.32 (1:39.66)   5:48.73 (1:19.41)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             5:34.29    5:49.27        
                1:20.26   2:49.81 (1:29.55)   4:33.73 (1:43.92)   5:49.27 (1:15.54)
 11 Brutvan, Lydia H    13 HAWK-AD              5:47.07    5:49.59        
                1:23.89   2:49.65 (1:25.76)   4:32.15 (1:42.50)   5:49.59 (1:17.44)
 12 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.42    5:50.08        
                1:18.37   2:46.46 (1:28.09)   4:35.26 (1:48.80)   5:50.08 (1:14.82)
 13 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            6:02.72    5:55.46        
                1:24.29   2:55.10 (1:30.81)   4:38.34 (1:43.24)   5:55.46 (1:17.12)
 14 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.83    5:59.95        
                1:23.76   2:55.21 (1:31.45)   4:38.66 (1:43.45)   5:59.95 (1:21.29)
 15 Kerrigan, Kayla M   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:02.62        
                1:25.87   2:58.35 (1:32.48)   4:40.82 (1:42.47)   6:02.62 (1:21.80)
 16 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              6:06.18    6:04.96        
                1:24.21   2:54.98 (1:30.77)   4:44.26 (1:49.28)   6:04.96 (1:20.70)
 17 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            5:58.45    6:05.39        
                1:33.12   3:04.07 (1:30.95)   4:47.71 (1:43.64)   6:05.39 (1:17.68)
 18 Desiderio, Anna N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:38.78    6:05.51        
                1:21.00   2:55.43 (1:34.43)   4:47.25 (1:51.82)   6:05.51 (1:18.26)
 19 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:03.76    6:12.51        
                1:19.17   3:00.88 (1:41.71)   4:46.80 (1:45.92)   6:12.51 (1:25.71)
 20 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                6:39.85    6:15.14        
                1:28.84   3:05.37 (1:36.53)   4:51.85 (1:46.48)   6:15.14 (1:23.29)
 21 Zhu, Catherine      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:11.87    6:19.78        
                1:26.40   3:06.30 (1:39.90)   4:54.31 (1:48.01)   6:19.78 (1:25.47)
 22 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:20.81        
                1:28.11   2:57.89 (1:29.78)   4:58.08 (2:00.19)   6:20.81 (1:22.73)
 23 Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            6:15.45    6:25.79        
                1:38.43   3:12.50 (1:34.07)   5:03.17 (1:50.67)   6:25.79 (1:22.62)
 24 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              6:35.64    6:31.74        
                1:26.61   3:07.32 (1:40.71)   4:59.10 (1:51.78)   6:31.74 (1:32.64)
 25 Driesen, Bella      15 Storm-MR             6:38.22    6:37.27        
                1:42.03   3:19.90 (1:37.87)   5:08.98 (1:49.08)   6:37.27 (1:28.29)
 26 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:03.08    7:14.50        
                1:46.89   3:35.14 (1:48.25)   5:36.67 (2:01.53)   7:14.50 (1:37.83)
 -- Gerber, Lauren B    16 LVA-MA               6:42.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:40.31   3:24.13 (1:43.82)   5:23.82 (1:59.69)        DQ (1:29.33)
 -- Hulme, Ella R       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:19.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:33.58   3:16.39 (1:42.81)   5:00.10 (1:43.71)        DQ (1:28.44)
 -- Dancygier, Emily    15 Storm-MR             5:42.75         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:22.80   2:58.11 (1:35.31)   4:51.16 (1:53.05)        DQ (1:23.39)
 -- Hoskins, Megan M    15 LVA-MA               6:40.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:41.28   3:29.19 (1:47.91)   5:15.28 (1:46.09)        DQ (1:32.03)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.45      33.40 JO     
  2 Sadchikov, Max O    10 HAWK-AD                35.53      33.85 JO     
  3 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      35.05 JO     
  4 Fagan, Will P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.84 JO     
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR                37.30      36.20 JO     
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR             37.94      36.57 JO     
  7 Garcia, Elias R     10 UN-MR                  51.99      36.97        
  8 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      37.16        
  9 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.01      37.37        
 10 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                  38.45      37.81        
 11 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      37.88        
 12 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.71      38.24        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.61      38.29        
 14 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      39.60        
 15 Wang, Jeffrey W     10 SPAR-MR                41.03      39.81        
 16 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                38.53      40.26        
 17 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.29        
 18 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                  40.91      40.93        
 19 Milio, Franco A     10 UN-MR                  42.94      41.28        
 20 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      41.93        
 21 Pevzner, Arthur S   10 Empire-MR              44.71      43.07        
 22 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                44.65      43.35        
 23 Zhu, Alex            9 RFAC-MR                46.95      43.96        
 24 Urquhart, George    10 HCY-NJ                 42.28      44.17        
 25 Green, Kyle         10 TRS-MR                 47.94      44.59        
 26 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  46.17      45.03        
 27 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR                43.19      45.05        
 27 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR               47.79      45.05        
 29 Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR                53.53      45.35        
 30 Puskas, Marcel       7 NYSA-MR              1:38.84      46.18        
 31 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                47.58      47.62        
 32 Katz, Kenji H        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.70        
 33 Kablaoui, Abdulrao   9 RFAC-MR                49.55      48.78        
 34 Azana, Arick J       7 SPAR-MR                59.20      49.93        
 35 Farrell, Cal A       7 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.01        
 36 Liu, Jared           7 NYSA-MR              1:08.12      50.81        
 37 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.30      51.15        
 38 Racz, Gregory        9 CFB-MR                 47.65      51.57        
 39 Alarcon, Michael L   9 SPAR-MR                45.23      53.38        
 40 Insdorf, Joshua C    7 MWSC-MR                56.57      57.41        
 41 Colyer, Tristan W    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.00        
 42 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:05.70    1:06.98        
 -- Quinde, Nick        10 SPAR-MR                39.24         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65    1:14.46 JO     
                  36.36     1:14.46 (38.10)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.62    1:15.71 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.71 (39.02)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.59    1:16.98 JO     
                  37.60     1:16.98 (39.38)                                        
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR           1:26.38    1:22.78        
                  38.75     1:22.78 (44.03)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR             1:20.22    1:23.19        
                  40.01     1:23.19 (43.18)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.68    1:23.47        
                  40.22     1:23.47 (43.25)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.33    1:23.67        
                  39.11     1:23.67 (44.56)                                        
  8 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                1:24.89    1:23.68        
                  39.85     1:23.68 (43.83)                                        
  9 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.54    1:24.01        
                  40.11     1:24.01 (43.90)                                        
 10 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR              1:23.11    1:25.12        
                  40.74     1:25.12 (44.38)                                        
 11 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             1:20.17    1:26.04        
                  40.01     1:26.04 (46.03)                                        
 12 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR              1:25.98    1:26.31        
                  41.62     1:26.31 (44.69)                                        
 13 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.82    1:26.97        
                  40.77     1:26.97 (46.20)                                        
 14 Garcia, Elias R     10 UN-MR                1:59.99    1:27.34        
                  39.82     1:27.34 (47.52)                                        
 15 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR              1:25.13    1:27.35        
                  41.53     1:27.35 (45.82)                                        
 16 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                1:29.49    1:29.87        
                  42.58     1:29.87 (47.29)                                        
 17 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.02    1:34.67        
                  43.53     1:34.67 (51.14)                                        
 18 Abd, Noah M          9 HCY-NJ               1:31.77    1:35.30        
                  44.79     1:35.30 (50.51)                                        
 19 Malik, Vivek         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.28    1:35.31        
                  44.06     1:35.31 (51.25)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.40    1:37.44        
                  45.19     1:37.44 (52.25)                                        
 21 Milio, Franco A     10 UN-MR                1:38.92    1:39.14        
                  45.89     1:39.14 (53.25)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                2:03.35    1:43.93        
                  50.64     1:43.93 (53.29)                                        
 23 Luong, Kyle Y        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:46.41        
                  50.73     1:46.41 (55.68)                                        
 24 Cong, Thomas         9 SPAR-MR              2:03.53    1:47.31        
                  51.05     1:47.31 (56.26)                                        
 25 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              1:41.89    1:49.61        
                  50.84     1:49.61 (58.77)                                        
 26 Puskas, Marcel       7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.54        
                  49.64   1:50.54 (1:00.90)                                        
 27 Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.92        
                  51.98     1:50.92 (58.94)                                        
 28 Schaal, Alex C       7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.46        
                  51.91   1:53.46 (1:01.55)                                        
 29 Green, Kyle         10 TRS-MR               1:55.16    1:55.42        
                  53.53   1:55.42 (1:01.89)                                        
 30 Brose, Maxwell W    10 Empire-MR            1:50.97    1:55.66        
                  50.00   1:55.66 (1:05.66)                                        
 31 Katz, Kenji H        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.69        
                  53.04   1:55.69 (1:02.65)                                        
 32 Kablaoui, Abdulrao   9 RFAC-MR              1:54.01    1:59.38        
                  55.84   1:59.38 (1:03.54)                                        
 33 Liu, Jared           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.83        
                1:00.81   2:07.83 (1:07.02)                                        
 34 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    2:07.96        
                1:04.86   2:07.96 (1:03.10)                                        
 35 Selvakumar, Mervin   8 DESC-NJ              2:30.12    2:09.55        
                1:00.65   2:09.55 (1:08.90)                                        
 36 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                2:30.99    2:26.68        
                1:10.20   2:26.68 (1:16.48)                                        
 37 Colyer, Tristan W    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:28.49        
                1:07.51   2:28.49 (1:20.98)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR             1:42.77         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.26    2:39.00 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.94 (40.25)     1:57.77 (41.83)     2:39.00 (41.23)
  2 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.42    2:50.03 JO     
                  39.24     1:24.33 (45.09)     2:08.20 (43.87)     2:50.03 (41.83)
  3 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               3:04.01    2:56.54        
                  38.60     1:24.36 (45.76)     2:12.83 (48.47)     2:56.54 (43.71)
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR              3:00.84    2:58.39        
                  40.80     1:25.77 (44.97)     2:13.58 (47.81)     2:58.39 (44.81)
  5 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                3:00.34    2:58.59        
                  39.74     1:26.44 (46.70)     2:13.35 (46.91)     2:58.59 (45.24)
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR           3:10.80    3:03.20        
                  40.29     1:27.85 (47.56)     2:15.57 (47.72)     3:03.20 (47.63)
  7 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.18    3:03.93        
                  40.00     1:25.49 (45.49)     2:14.88 (49.39)     3:03.93 (49.05)
  8 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR             3:05.54    3:05.49        
                  42.28     1:30.36 (48.08)     2:19.20 (48.84)     3:05.49 (46.29)
  9 Abd, Lucas A         9 HCY-NJ               3:03.76    3:05.56        
                  41.56     1:29.69 (48.13)     2:19.51 (49.82)     3:05.56 (46.05)
 10 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.39        
                  40.40     1:28.33 (47.93)     2:19.25 (50.92)     3:06.39 (47.14)
 11 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00    3:06.53        
                  43.20     1:32.79 (49.59)     2:21.21 (48.42)     3:06.53 (45.32)
 12 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                3:16.72    3:08.72        
                  43.10     1:32.95 (49.85)     2:21.48 (48.53)     3:08.72 (47.24)
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.13    3:11.97        
                  43.07     1:32.99 (49.92)     2:23.84 (50.85)     3:11.97 (48.13)
 14 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR              3:08.54    3:12.14        
                  41.68     1:30.28 (48.60)     2:22.46 (52.18)     3:12.14 (49.68)
 15 Abd, Noah M          9 HCY-NJ               3:23.37    3:14.55        
                  44.57     1:34.80 (50.23)     2:26.19 (51.39)     3:14.55 (48.36)
 16 Milio, Franco A     10 UN-MR                3:15.77    3:19.62        
                  45.13     1:36.58 (51.45)     2:31.96 (55.38)     3:19.62 (47.66)
 17 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.21    3:20.11        
                  45.46     1:37.79 (52.33)     2:31.04 (53.25)     3:20.11 (49.07)
 18 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.87    3:24.81        
                  47.26     1:41.61 (54.35)     2:34.00 (52.39)     3:24.81 (50.81)
 19 Pevzner, Arthur S   10 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:26.82        
                  44.36     1:37.43 (53.07)     2:32.41 (54.98)     3:26.82 (54.41)
 20 Urquhart, George    10 HCY-NJ               3:25.75    3:33.76        
                  47.31     1:44.28 (56.97)     2:41.46 (57.18)     3:33.76 (52.30)
 21 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                4:05.99    3:48.11        
                  54.23     1:54.22 (59.99)     2:52.93 (58.71)     3:48.11 (55.18)
 -- Alarcon, Michael L   9 SPAR-MR              4:03.46         NS        
 -- Quinde, Nick        10 SPAR-MR              3:19.32         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.12      38.07 JO     
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR             42.76      43.46 JO     
  3 Garcia, Elias R     10 UN-MR                1:03.99      43.49 JO     
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR                45.59      44.61        
  5 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR                42.45      44.91        
  6 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.60      46.52        
  7 Wang, Jeffrey W     10 SPAR-MR                47.40      46.61        
  8 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.52      47.16        
  9 Sadchikov, Max O    10 HAWK-AD                38.27      47.20        
 10 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.41      47.38        
 10 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.66      47.38        
 12 Milio, Franco A     10 UN-MR                  50.51      47.44        
 13 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                42.16      47.45        
 14 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR                47.62      48.03        
 15 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.34      48.24        
 16 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                46.37      48.53        
 17 Alarcon, Michael L   9 SPAR-MR                50.09      49.42        
 18 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR                 47.25      49.76        
 19 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR               44.02      49.95        
 20 Abd, Noah M          9 HCY-NJ                 49.55      51.07        
 21 Urquhart, George    10 HCY-NJ                 48.53      51.94        
 22 Green, Kyle         10 TRS-MR                 51.57      52.02        
 23 Zhu, Alex            9 RFAC-MR                50.14      52.06        
 24 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.27      52.91        
 25 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                57.96      53.12        
 26 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR               50.01      53.53        
 26 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  55.03      53.53        
 28 Pevzner, Arthur S   10 Empire-MR              56.74      54.04        
 29 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                50.95      54.28        
 30 Kablaoui, Abdulrao   9 RFAC-MR                58.05      55.55        
 31 Puskas, Marcel       7 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.96        
 32 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR                52.90      56.02        
 33 Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR              1:06.90      56.22        
 34 Katz, Kenji H        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.35        
 35 Racz, Gregory        9 CFB-MR                 55.58      58.54        
 36 Azana, Arick J       7 SPAR-MR              1:06.02      59.41        
 37 Insdorf, Joshua C    7 MWSC-MR              1:05.54      59.78        
 38 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:04.13    1:00.38        
 39 Liu, Jared           7 NYSA-MR              1:17.07    1:02.23        
 40 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.97    1:04.41        
 41 Ghaly, Yamen         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.62        
 42 Farrell, Cal A       7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.91        
 43 Colyer, Tristan W    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.57        
 -- Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.51         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                  50.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Quinde, Nick        10 SPAR-MR                46.32         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.63    1:24.02 JO     
                  41.78     1:24.02 (42.24)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Max O    10 HAWK-AD              1:20.66    1:24.77 JO     
                  42.54     1:24.77 (42.23)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R     10 UN-MR                2:22.99    1:34.51        
                  45.24     1:34.51 (49.27)                                        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.21    1:37.96        
                  47.65     1:37.96 (50.31)                                        
  5 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.64    1:38.92        
                  48.33     1:38.92 (50.59)                                        
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR              1:39.72    1:41.49        
                  49.51     1:41.49 (51.98)                                        
  7 Finnigan, Jeromy E   9 WSSC-MR              1:48.01    1:41.83        
                  50.60     1:41.83 (51.23)                                        
  8 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.72    1:42.72        
                  49.49     1:42.72 (53.23)                                        
  9 Abd, Noah M          9 HCY-NJ               1:40.88    1:42.73        
                  48.61     1:42.73 (54.12)                                        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                1:45.74    1:44.24        
                  50.47     1:44.24 (53.77)                                        
 11 Milio, Franco A     10 UN-MR                1:47.35    1:45.20        
                  51.15     1:45.20 (54.05)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.77    1:48.71        
                  50.86     1:48.71 (57.85)                                        
 13 Luong, Kyle Y        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:52.21        
                  54.40     1:52.21 (57.81)                                        
 14 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.02    1:52.76        
                  54.98     1:52.76 (57.78)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                2:02.94    1:53.20        
                  56.11     1:53.20 (57.09)                                        
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR              2:06.77    1:55.21        
 17 Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.92        
                  58.05     1:57.92 (59.87)                                        
 18 Puskas, Marcel       7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.11        
                  56.65   1:58.11 (1:01.46)                                        
 19 Green, Kyle         10 TRS-MR               1:54.09    1:59.48        
                  54.54   1:59.48 (1:04.94)                                        
 20 Kablaoui, Abdulrao   9 RFAC-MR              3:20.01    2:04.67        
                  59.38   2:04.67 (1:05.29)                                        
 21 Brose, Maxwell W    10 Empire-MR            1:55.67    2:04.98        
                  59.01   2:04.98 (1:05.97)                                        
 22 Katz, Kenji H        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:06.34        
                1:01.23   2:06.34 (1:05.11)                                        
 23 Schaal, Alex C       7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.73        
                1:07.61   2:15.73 (1:08.12)                                        
 24 Ghaly, Yamen         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:29.10        
                1:08.81   2:29.10 (1:20.29)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                2:30.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.34        DQ (1:05.30)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR             1:41.67         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR                48.16      46.37 JO     
  2 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                  50.59      48.79 JO     
  3 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.55      48.84 JO     
  4 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.77      49.37 JO     
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR             52.42      50.81 JO     
  6 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.62      50.91 JO     
  7 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.96      51.37        
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR                   NT      51.43        
  9 Malik, Vivek         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      51.95        
 10 Garcia, Elias R     10 UN-MR                1:09.99      52.12        
 11 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.35      52.61        
 12 Abd, Lucas A         9 HCY-NJ                 50.38      53.30        
 13 Milio, Franco A     10 UN-MR                  55.84      54.69        
 14 Cong, Thomas         9 SPAR-MR                56.41      55.47        
 15 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                51.04      55.58        
 16 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR               53.77      57.98        
 17 Kablaoui, Abdulrao   9 RFAC-MR              1:15.01      59.28        
 18 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR               59.11      59.38        
 19 Finnigan, Jeromy E   9 WSSC-MR              1:06.94      59.78        
 20 Schaal, Alex C       7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.04        
 21 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              1:00.85    1:02.96        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.39        
 23 Brose, Maxwell W    10 Empire-MR            1:00.66    1:04.14        
 24 Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR              1:25.98    1:11.75        
 25 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.45    1:13.96        
 26 Katz, Kenji H        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.17        
 27 Luong, Kyle Y        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.11        
 28 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:26.07    1:24.48        
 -- Colyer, Tristan W    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ghaly, Yamen         8 NYSA-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Liu, Jared           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Green, Kyle         10 TRS-MR               1:12.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Selvakumar, Mervin   8 DESC-NJ              1:30.66         NS        
 -- Farrell, Cal A       7 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR             1:01.43         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.90    1:37.82 JO     
                  45.99     1:37.82 (51.83)                                        
  2 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR              1:42.54    1:42.65 JO     
                  48.21     1:42.65 (54.44)                                        
  3 Franks, Finn J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.13    1:48.14 JO     
                  51.83     1:48.14 (56.31)                                        
  4 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.37    1:48.23 JO     
                  52.12     1:48.23 (56.11)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                1:51.88    1:51.95        
                  52.34     1:51.95 (59.61)                                        
  6 Abd, Lucas A         9 HCY-NJ               1:47.08    1:52.07        
                  54.06     1:52.07 (58.01)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.21    1:53.61        
                  56.45     1:53.61 (57.16)                                        
  8 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.75        
                  54.66   1:55.75 (1:01.09)                                        
  9 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.20    1:58.23        
                  57.05   1:58.23 (1:01.18)                                        
 10 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR              1:59.54    1:59.43        
                  57.41   1:59.43 (1:02.02)                                        
 11 Zhu, Alex            9 RFAC-MR              2:01.62    2:00.59        
                  56.48   2:00.59 (1:04.11)                                        
 12 Wang, Jeffrey W     10 SPAR-MR              2:10.44    2:00.87        
                  59.42   2:00.87 (1:01.45)                                        
 13 Kablaoui, Abdulrao   9 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    2:09.00        
                1:00.57   2:09.00 (1:08.43)                                        
 14 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              2:11.62    2:11.72        
                1:03.27   2:11.72 (1:08.45)                                        
 15 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR             2:27.10    2:16.85        
                1:02.63   2:16.85 (1:14.22)                                        
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:23.78        
                1:08.53   2:23.78 (1:15.25)                                        
 17 Puskas, Patrik B     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:28.43        
                1:12.77   2:28.43 (1:15.66)                                        
 18 Green, Kyle         10 TRS-MR               2:44.09    2:32.02        
                1:09.74   2:32.02 (1:22.28)                                        
 19 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:37.45        
                1:14.94   2:37.45 (1:22.51)                                        
 -- Racz, Gregory        9 CFB-MR               2:17.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:07.39        DQ (1:13.92)                                        
 -- Ghaly, Yamen         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:04.19        DQ (1:17.20)                                        
 -- Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR              2:18.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.03        DQ (1:09.97)                                        
 -- Farrell, Cal A       7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                1:09.64        DQ (1:16.94)                                        
 -- Milio, Franco A     10 UN-MR                2:04.07         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O    10 HAWK-AD                35.31      36.24 JO     
  2 Fagan, Will P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      36.84 JO     
  3 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.02      41.82 JO     
  4 Abd, Lucas A         9 HCY-NJ                 41.88      42.52 JO     
  5 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR                41.67      42.55 JO     
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR             45.84      43.55 JO     
  7 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.58      45.31        
  8 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.70      46.23        
  9 Abd, Noah M          9 HCY-NJ                 46.00      46.64        
 10 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.79      47.23        
 11 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      47.39        
 12 Malik, Vivek         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.06      51.06        
 13 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.19      52.99        
 14 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.32      56.41        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E   9 WSSC-MR                52.13      56.78        
 16 Cong, Thomas         9 SPAR-MR                59.40    1:00.72        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:01.48        
 18 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                1:13.99    1:09.97        
 -- Selvakumar, Mervin   8 DESC-NJ              1:25.59         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O    10 HAWK-AD              1:19.41    1:29.98 JO     
                  42.07     1:29.98 (47.91)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR              1:35.81    1:38.63 JO     
                  45.70     1:38.63 (52.93)                                        
  3 Abd, Lucas A         9 HCY-NJ               1:33.55    1:42.91        
                  48.53     1:42.91 (54.38)                                        
  4 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR             1:41.73    1:45.58        
                  48.50     1:45.58 (57.08)                                        
  5 Abd, Noah M          9 HCY-NJ               1:42.34    1:45.97        
                  47.64     1:45.97 (58.33)                                        
  6 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               1:49.76    1:54.80        
                  48.28   1:54.80 (1:06.52)                                        
 -- Ghaly, Yamen         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Fagan, Will P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.84         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.38    2:58.69 JO     
                  37.23     1:26.06 (48.83)     2:18.06 (52.00)     2:58.69 (40.63)
  2 Franks, Finn J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.13    3:01.32 JO     
                  41.50     1:25.95 (44.45)     2:23.62 (57.67)     3:01.32 (37.70)
  3 Sadchikov, Max O    10 HAWK-AD              2:54.36    3:01.42 JO     
                  40.35     1:27.90 (47.55)     2:21.90 (54.00)     3:01.42 (39.52)
  4 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.71    3:20.33        
                  46.23     1:37.99 (51.76)   2:38.69 (1:00.70)     3:20.33 (41.64)
  5 Abd, Lucas A         9 HCY-NJ               3:16.84    3:21.26        
                  44.33     1:38.89 (54.56)     2:38.13 (59.24)     3:21.26 (43.13)
  6 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                3:22.28    3:22.73        
                  48.87     1:41.41 (52.54)     2:39.08 (57.67)     3:22.73 (43.65)
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR              3:40.09    3:26.76        
                  47.87     1:40.16 (52.29)   2:41.88 (1:01.72)     3:26.76 (44.88)
  8 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             3:27.76    3:29.03        
                  48.78     1:40.06 (51.28)   2:45.17 (1:05.11)     3:29.03 (43.86)
  9 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR             3:24.72    3:30.20        
                  47.35     1:36.56 (49.21)   2:45.73 (1:09.17)     3:30.20 (44.47)
 10 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.68    3:34.65        
                  49.47     1:44.03 (54.56)   2:45.21 (1:01.18)     3:34.65 (49.44)
 11 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.33    3:36.15        
                  47.28     1:43.22 (55.94)   2:48.75 (1:05.53)     3:36.15 (47.40)
 12 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR              3:26.11    3:40.46        
                  51.28     1:45.74 (54.46)   2:51.62 (1:05.88)     3:40.46 (48.84)
 13 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                3:51.44    3:43.81        
                  50.71     1:46.07 (55.36)   2:54.71 (1:08.64)     3:43.81 (49.10)
 14 Dorner, Benjamin R   9 NDAC-MR              3:35.11    4:07.32        
                1:02.53     2:02.05 (59.52)   3:12.01 (1:09.96)     4:07.32 (55.31)
 15 Ghaly, Yamen         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:10.68        
                1:14.96   2:30.34 (1:15.38)   3:50.67 (1:20.33)   5:10.68 (1:20.01)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
                32.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                28.51      28.08 JO     
  2 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR                31.35      29.76 JO     
  3 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             30.30      29.99 JO     
  4 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.20      32.85        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.41      32.87        
  5 Amoreno, Jack C     12 CAT-NJ                 32.93      32.87        
  7 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR                33.16      33.01        
  8 Miklaszewski, Konr  12 CAT-NJ                 32.79      33.11        
  9 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             34.90      33.51        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR                33.89      33.75        
 11 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      34.77        
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      35.17        
 13 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ                34.52      35.32        
 14 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR              33.30      35.66        
 15 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.71      35.72        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.86      35.74        
 17 Tiso, Gianluca      11 TRS-MR                 37.32      35.78        
 18 Wohl, Evan S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      35.80        
 19 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR               36.60      36.13        
 20 Dippolito, Michael  11 HCY-NJ                 36.51      36.74        
 21 Wilbur, Ryan D      12 HCY-NJ                 37.13      37.22        
 22 Wu, Patrick         11 RFAC-MR                37.93      37.26        
 23 Byrd, Nicky G       11 Empire-MR              38.14      37.50        
 24 Griffin, Ben J      12 SPAR-MR                35.96      37.57        
 25 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR          39.29      38.22        
 26 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.78        
 27 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                37.09      39.25        
 28 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.93      39.93        
 29 Pierro, Joshua F    11 Barracudas-MR          43.11      41.19        
 30 Iodice, Alex        11 Storm-MR               40.49      41.59        
 31 Elmassalemah, Iad   11 NDAC-MR                41.35      42.63        
 32 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR                43.97      44.19        
 33 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR                53.04      44.32        
 -- Piperato, John      12 TRS-MR                 45.96         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                35.70         NS        
 -- Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR                32.49         NS        
 -- Messado, Christian  11 SPAR-MR                42.39         NS        
 -- Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
              1:09.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR              1:05.07    1:03.31 JO     
                  31.24     1:03.31 (32.07)                                        
  2 Blair, Thomas L     11 Uncat-NJ             1:04.99    1:04.23 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.23 (33.06)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              1:11.93    1:06.40 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.40 (34.39)                                        
  4 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            1:08.03    1:08.91 JO     
                  33.85     1:08.91 (35.06)                                        
  5 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR              1:06.16    1:09.58 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.58 (36.76)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            1:09.34    1:09.63 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.63 (35.85)                                        
  7 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           1:06.91    1:10.27        
                  33.06     1:10.27 (37.21)                                        
  8 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             1:09.59    1:10.94        
                  33.82     1:10.94 (37.12)                                        
  9 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR              1:12.81    1:11.18        
                  33.54     1:11.18 (37.64)                                        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L  12 RFAC-MR              1:08.62    1:12.06        
                  34.34     1:12.06 (37.72)                                        
 11 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:13.07        
                  35.03     1:13.07 (38.04)                                        
 12 Cholappadi, Raghav  12 CAT-NJ               1:15.46    1:13.11        
                  34.84     1:13.11 (38.27)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             1:12.02    1:13.34        
                  34.01     1:13.34 (39.33)                                        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              1:12.31    1:13.73        
                  34.95     1:13.73 (38.78)                                        
 15 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.61    1:14.90        
                  36.19     1:14.90 (38.71)                                        
 16 Zoota, David H      12 Empire-MR            1:18.72    1:15.92        
                  36.66     1:15.92 (39.26)                                        
 17 Driever, Logan R    11 CAT-NJ               1:19.38    1:18.28        
                  37.48     1:18.28 (40.80)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.95    1:18.70        
                  38.06     1:18.70 (40.64)                                        
 19 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ              1:16.17    1:18.81        
                  36.76     1:18.81 (42.05)                                        
 20 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:20.04    1:19.41        
                  36.42     1:19.41 (42.99)                                        
 21 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            1:14.68    1:19.46        
                  37.93     1:19.46 (41.53)                                        
 22 Hiller, Joshua S    12 Storm-MR             1:20.77    1:21.87        
                  38.17     1:21.87 (43.70)                                        
 23 Wohl, Evan S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.49    1:22.34        
                  38.24     1:22.34 (44.10)                                        
 24 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.47    1:23.02        
                  39.01     1:23.02 (44.01)                                        
 25 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR        1:25.18    1:23.38        
                  38.66     1:23.38 (44.72)                                        
 26 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            1:17.76    1:23.48        
                  38.82     1:23.48 (44.66)                                        
 27 Rall, Dan M         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.33    1:24.07        
                  40.58     1:24.07 (43.49)                                        
 28 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.91    1:25.07        
                  41.45     1:25.07 (43.62)                                        
 29 Dippolito, Michael  11 HCY-NJ               1:24.24    1:25.96        
                  39.18     1:25.96 (46.78)                                        
 30 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              1:31.10    1:26.23        
                  40.37     1:26.23 (45.86)                                        
 31 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             1:27.72    1:26.55        
                  40.45     1:26.55 (46.10)                                        
 32 Elmassalemah, Iad   11 NDAC-MR              1:30.53    1:28.86        
                  40.45     1:28.86 (48.41)                                        
 33 Polaner, Tucker     12 Storm-MR             1:19.22    1:29.48        
                  39.94     1:29.48 (49.54)                                        
 34 Byrd, Nicky G       11 Empire-MR            1:28.86    1:30.62        
                  41.55     1:30.62 (49.07)                                        
 35 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR        1:35.54    1:31.98        
                  42.72     1:31.98 (49.26)                                        
 36 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:23.94    1:32.60        
                  43.20     1:32.60 (49.40)                                        
 37 Rall, Aidan W       12 NYSA-MR              1:37.53    1:33.05        
                  44.16     1:33.05 (48.89)                                        
 38 Czenszak, Chris M   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.57        
                  43.61     1:33.57 (49.96)                                        
 39 Vergara, Alexander  11 SPAR-MR              1:30.23    1:33.61        
                  44.38     1:33.61 (49.23)                                        
 40 Zhu, Robert         12 RFAC-MR              1:33.21    1:33.97        
                  44.54     1:33.97 (49.43)                                        
 41 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR              1:33.13    1:36.92        
                  44.96     1:36.92 (51.96)                                        
 42 Piperato, John      12 TRS-MR               1:48.06    1:38.56        
                  45.42     1:38.56 (53.14)                                        
 43 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.42        
                  45.41     1:40.42 (55.01)                                        
 44 Iodice, Alex        11 Storm-MR             1:36.38    1:41.32        
 45 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR              1:54.17    1:41.42        
                  48.85     1:41.42 (52.57)                                        
 46 Selvakumar, Harry   12 DESC-NJ              1:40.60    1:41.52        
                  48.43     1:41.52 (53.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M    12 CAT-NJ               2:23.56    2:19.68 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.67 (34.94)     1:43.78 (37.11)     2:19.68 (35.90)
  2 Blair, Thomas L     11 Uncat-NJ             2:22.88    2:21.86 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.58 (36.22)     1:45.60 (37.02)     2:21.86 (36.26)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             2:20.57    2:23.18 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.62 (36.75)     1:46.63 (38.01)     2:23.18 (36.55)
  4 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              2:52.11    2:27.05 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.97 (37.00)     1:49.24 (38.27)     2:27.05 (37.81)
  5 Petroff, Alexander  12 CAT-NJ               2:30.66    2:27.35 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.44 (35.63)     1:47.49 (39.05)     2:27.35 (39.86)
  6 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             2:24.45    2:28.02 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.36 (37.24)     1:49.76 (39.40)     2:28.02 (38.26)
  7 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR              2:27.68    2:30.54 JO     
                  32.83     1:11.07 (38.24)     1:51.31 (40.24)     2:30.54 (39.23)
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            2:27.07    2:32.67 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.36 (39.01)     1:53.79 (40.43)     2:32.67 (38.88)
  9 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            2:25.35    2:33.24        
                  34.58     1:13.80 (39.22)     1:54.88 (41.08)     2:33.24 (38.36)
 10 Thomas, Ben J       12 HCY-NJ               2:25.08    2:33.52        
                  34.73     1:14.03 (39.30)     1:54.62 (40.59)     2:33.52 (38.90)
 11 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           2:34.06    2:33.79        
                  34.65     1:14.60 (39.95)     1:56.30 (41.70)     2:33.79 (37.49)
 12 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              2:37.16    2:34.72        
                  35.79     1:15.37 (39.58)     1:55.76 (40.39)     2:34.72 (38.96)
 13 Smith, Sebastian L  12 RFAC-MR              2:31.31    2:34.94        
                  34.87     1:15.73 (40.86)     1:56.43 (40.70)     2:34.94 (38.51)
 14 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             2:31.46    2:38.19        
                  35.28     1:17.01 (41.73)     1:59.02 (42.01)     2:38.19 (39.17)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              2:37.16    2:39.57        
                  36.41     1:18.10 (41.69)     2:00.45 (42.35)     2:39.57 (39.12)
 16 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.94    2:40.30        
                  36.83     1:19.00 (42.17)     2:01.15 (42.15)     2:40.30 (39.15)
 17 Driever, Logan R    11 CAT-NJ               2:49.46    2:40.63        
                  36.88     1:18.62 (41.74)     1:59.66 (41.04)     2:40.63 (40.97)
 18 Amoreno, Jack C     12 CAT-NJ               2:49.86    2:40.72        
                  35.02     1:15.81 (40.79)     1:59.33 (43.52)     2:40.72 (41.39)
 19 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              2:44.95    2:40.90        
                  36.06     1:17.15 (41.09)     1:59.23 (42.08)     2:40.90 (41.67)
 20 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.79    2:41.85        
                  37.37     1:17.83 (40.46)     2:00.82 (42.99)     2:41.85 (41.03)
 21 Miklaszewski, Konr  12 CAT-NJ               2:44.70    2:42.72        
                  35.84     1:17.73 (41.89)     2:01.17 (43.44)     2:42.72 (41.55)
 22 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.30    2:47.12        
                  37.81     1:20.62 (42.81)     2:06.73 (46.11)     2:47.12 (40.39)
 23 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            2:44.58    2:47.34        
                  37.66     1:21.38 (43.72)     2:05.49 (44.11)     2:47.34 (41.85)
 24 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            2:45.74    2:48.46        
                  38.37     1:22.14 (43.77)     2:07.56 (45.42)     2:48.46 (40.90)
 25 Wilbur, Ryan D      12 HCY-NJ               2:51.13    2:50.03        
                  38.25     1:21.16 (42.91)     2:06.81 (45.65)     2:50.03 (43.22)
 26 Zoota, David H      12 Empire-MR            2:56.55    2:50.65        
                  35.96     1:16.92 (40.96)     2:03.58 (46.66)     2:50.65 (47.07)
 27 Polaner, Tucker     12 Storm-MR             2:48.48    2:51.32        
                  39.25     1:23.67 (44.42)     2:09.87 (46.20)     2:51.32 (41.45)
 28 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR              2:43.95    2:53.71        
                  37.25     1:22.56 (45.31)     2:10.00 (47.44)     2:53.71 (43.71)
 29 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             2:52.73    2:54.87        
                  37.05     1:20.85 (43.80)     2:08.52 (47.67)     2:54.87 (46.35)
 30 Wohl, Evan S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.04    2:59.43        
                  41.70     1:27.95 (46.25)     2:16.65 (48.70)     2:59.43 (42.78)
 31 Hiller, Joshua S    12 Storm-MR             2:58.75    2:59.87        
                  40.72     1:25.38 (44.66)     2:13.85 (48.47)     2:59.87 (46.02)
 32 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              3:20.33    3:03.10        
                  41.51     1:29.86 (48.35)     2:18.89 (49.03)     3:03.10 (44.21)
 33 Dippolito, Michael  11 HCY-NJ               3:08.19    3:05.11        
                  38.26     1:26.42 (48.16)     2:17.02 (50.60)     3:05.11 (48.09)
 34 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.64    3:06.59        
                  42.52     1:31.32 (48.80)     2:21.45 (50.13)     3:06.59 (45.14)
 35 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR        3:09.01    3:09.23        
                  38.89     1:29.03 (50.14)     2:19.95 (50.92)     3:09.23 (49.28)
 36 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.77    3:12.20        
                                1:28.91 ( )     2:22.25 (53.34)     3:12.20 (49.95)
 37 Byrd, Nicky G       11 Empire-MR            3:09.69    3:17.25        
                  44.16     1:35.49 (51.33)     2:28.15 (52.66)     3:17.25 (49.10)
 38 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR              4:10.01    3:39.83        
                  49.34     1:46.85 (57.51)   2:47.86 (1:01.01)     3:39.83 (51.97)
 -- Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             3:09.28         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR                36.32      34.33 JO     
  2 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR                34.14      35.09 JO     
  3 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             36.35      36.86 JO     
  4 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR                38.04      37.03 JO     
  5 Blair, Thomas L     11 Uncat-NJ               35.45      37.17 JO     
  6 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.52      39.25        
  7 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR                38.65      39.51        
  8 Cholappadi, Raghav  12 CAT-NJ                 39.92      40.12        
  9 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR               40.63      41.75        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.45      41.83        
 11 Wohl, Evan S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.04      42.42        
 12 Wu, Patrick         11 RFAC-MR                43.35      42.57        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.48      42.59        
 14 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.46      42.68        
 15 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ                42.48      42.88        
 16 Driever, Logan R    11 CAT-NJ                 41.59      43.40        
 17 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27      43.62        
 18 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                42.28      44.01        
 19 Tiso, Gianluca      11 TRS-MR                 42.91      44.17        
 20 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.72      44.52        
 21 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.36      45.09        
 22 Dippolito, Michael  11 HCY-NJ                 43.58      45.38        
 23 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR               43.95      45.65        
 24 Hiller, Joshua S    12 Storm-MR               44.17      45.94        
 25 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR                48.24      46.03        
 26 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                45.96      46.18        
 27 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      46.89        
 28 Iodice, Alex        11 Storm-MR               47.45      47.50        
 29 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR               46.19      47.73        
 30 Byrd, Nicky G       11 Empire-MR              47.42      47.81        
 31 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                52.03      49.38        
 32 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR                56.34      51.26        
 33 Elmassalemah, Iad   11 NDAC-MR                48.76      51.55        
 34 Piperato, John      12 TRS-MR                 54.11      55.13        
 -- Pierro, Joshua F    11 Barracudas-MR          48.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Messado, Christian  11 SPAR-MR                51.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M    12 CAT-NJ               1:18.96    1:11.91 JO     
                  34.46     1:11.91 (37.45)                                        
  2 Petroff, Alexander  12 CAT-NJ               1:17.63    1:13.97 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.97 (38.50)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             1:14.32    1:16.62 JO     
                  37.42     1:16.62 (39.20)                                        
  4 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              1:21.41    1:18.97 JO     
                  38.60     1:18.97 (40.37)                                        
  5 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR              1:27.47    1:20.71 JO     
                  39.79     1:20.71 (40.92)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            1:18.39    1:21.23        
                  39.04     1:21.23 (42.19)                                        
  7 Zoota, David H      12 Empire-MR            1:23.31    1:21.68        
                  38.87     1:21.68 (42.81)                                        
  8 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           1:17.50    1:23.03        
                  39.62     1:23.03 (43.41)                                        
  9 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            1:20.61    1:24.09        
                  41.41     1:24.09 (42.68)                                        
 10 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             1:18.35    1:24.20        
                  40.32     1:24.20 (43.88)                                        
 11 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            1:22.10    1:25.44        
                  42.14     1:25.44 (43.30)                                        
 12 Thomas, Ben J       12 HCY-NJ               1:42.25    1:25.81        
                  41.97     1:25.81 (43.84)                                        
 13 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56    1:27.09        
                  42.00     1:27.09 (45.09)                                        
 14 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              1:45.41    1:29.18        
                  42.24     1:29.18 (46.94)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.62    1:30.60        
                  43.86     1:30.60 (46.74)                                        
 16 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.30    1:31.17        
                  43.92     1:31.17 (47.25)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.41    1:31.93        
                  43.85     1:31.93 (48.08)                                        
 18 Rall, Dan M         12 NYSA-MR              1:32.11    1:31.99        
                  44.10     1:31.99 (47.89)                                        
 19 Wohl, Evan S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.08    1:32.63        
                  45.05     1:32.63 (47.58)                                        
 19 Dippolito, Michael  11 HCY-NJ               1:33.15    1:32.63        
                  44.48     1:32.63 (48.15)                                        
 21 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            1:25.55    1:33.51        
                  45.44     1:33.51 (48.07)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.64    1:35.19        
                  47.72     1:35.19 (47.47)                                        
 23 Wu, Patrick         11 RFAC-MR              1:32.32    1:36.68        
                  46.91     1:36.68 (49.77)                                        
 24 Zhu, Robert         12 RFAC-MR              1:41.21    1:40.49        
 25 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.49    1:41.50        
                  48.67     1:41.50 (52.83)                                        
 26 Byrd, Nicky G       11 Empire-MR            1:40.72    1:46.41        
                  51.60     1:46.41 (54.81)                                        
 27 Malik, Rohan        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.63    1:46.87        
 28 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR              1:40.97    1:48.16        
                  51.56     1:48.16 (56.60)                                        
 29 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR        1:46.95    1:48.35        
                  53.72     1:48.35 (54.63)                                        
 30 Czenszak, Chris M   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.24        
                  52.52     1:51.24 (58.72)                                        
 31 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR              2:06.96    1:51.31        
                  53.70     1:51.31 (57.61)                                        
 32 Selvakumar, Harry   12 DESC-NJ              1:51.43    1:51.71        
                  54.30     1:51.71 (57.41)                                        
 33 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.69        
                  59.17     1:57.69 (58.52)                                        
 -- Rall, Aidan W       12 NYSA-MR              1:52.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.76          DQ (57.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             2:39.15    2:42.66 JO     
                  38.37     1:19.47 (41.10)     2:01.64 (42.17)     2:42.66 (41.02)
  2 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              2:51.16    2:45.26 JO     
                  38.83     1:21.55 (42.72)     2:04.80 (43.25)     2:45.26 (40.46)
  3 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:46.22 JO     
  4 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR              3:07.13    2:52.11 JO     
                  41.22     1:25.35 (44.13)     2:09.95 (44.60)     2:52.11 (42.16)
  5 Cholappadi, Raghav  12 CAT-NJ               2:52.27    3:00.64        
                  42.06     1:28.27 (46.21)     2:14.61 (46.34)     3:00.64 (46.03)
  6 Thomas, Ben J       12 HCY-NJ               3:08.72    3:03.58        
                  43.73     1:31.56 (47.83)     2:19.39 (47.83)     3:03.58 (44.19)
  7 Polaner, Tucker     12 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:06.22        
                  44.25     1:31.18 (46.93)     2:20.13 (48.95)     3:06.22 (46.09)
  8 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              3:11.37    3:08.51        
                  43.97     1:32.46 (48.49)     2:20.78 (48.32)     3:08.51 (47.73)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR               37.00      37.39 JO     
  2 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             38.65      38.93 JO     
  3 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.57      41.33 JO     
  4 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR                44.85      41.52 JO     
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.85      41.71 JO     
  6 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.57 JO     
  7 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR                46.71      43.08 JO     
  8 Amoreno, Jack C     12 CAT-NJ                 43.77      43.75        
  9 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                45.05      43.82        
 10 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      44.31        
 11 Polaner, Tucker     12 Storm-MR               45.32      45.55        
 12 Cholappadi, Raghav  12 CAT-NJ                 49.70      46.01        
 13 Lam, Vincent W      12 Barracudas-MR          53.14      46.24        
 14 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.23        
 15 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR          48.37      47.69        
 16 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR               50.07      49.52        
 17 Hiller, Joshua S    12 Storm-MR               49.13      51.76        
 18 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR               50.15      52.16        
 19 Selvakumar, Harry   12 DESC-NJ                51.78      52.47        
 20 Zhu, Robert         12 RFAC-MR                51.39      52.60        
 21 Iodice, Alex        11 Storm-MR               52.06      53.19        
 22 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR                55.31      53.71        
 23 Wu, Patrick         11 RFAC-MR                53.40      55.90        
 24 Elmassalemah, Iad   11 NDAC-MR                58.20      58.32        
 25 Malik, Rohan        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99      58.68        
 26 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR                55.93    1:00.48        
 27 Piperato, John      12 TRS-MR                 55.35    1:00.53        
 28 Latino, Tristan M   11 RFAC-MR              1:07.32    1:01.57        
 29 Vergara, Alexander  11 SPAR-MR                56.32    1:01.69        
 -- Cohen, Zach D       11 MWSC-MR                57.94         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M    12 CAT-NJ               1:28.54    1:24.56 JO     
                  41.48     1:24.56 (43.08)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             1:21.25    1:24.76 JO     
                  40.75     1:24.76 (44.01)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           1:24.74    1:25.31 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.31 (45.08)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.51 JO     
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.62    1:30.75 JO     
                  43.57     1:30.75 (47.18)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.05    1:32.15 JO     
                  44.66     1:32.15 (47.49)                                        
  7 Petroff, Alexander  12 CAT-NJ               1:46.34    1:32.26 JO     
                  44.12     1:32.26 (48.14)                                        
  8 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.06        
                  44.65     1:34.06 (49.41)                                        
  9 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR              1:30.47    1:36.13        
                  46.62     1:36.13 (49.51)                                        
 10 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            1:28.86    1:36.39        
                  46.04     1:36.39 (50.35)                                        
 11 Amoreno, Jack C     12 CAT-NJ               1:33.85    1:36.58        
                  45.03     1:36.58 (51.55)                                        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.15    1:38.19        
                  47.38     1:38.19 (50.81)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.44    1:38.32        
                  46.22     1:38.32 (52.10)                                        
 14 Polaner, Tucker     12 Storm-MR             1:36.35    1:39.29        
                  46.51     1:39.29 (52.78)                                        
 15 Eppner, Remy V      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.15    1:39.58        
                  48.89     1:39.58 (50.69)                                        
 16 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            1:37.80    1:39.85        
                  48.69     1:39.85 (51.16)                                        
 17 Griffin, Ben J      12 SPAR-MR              1:36.06    1:40.66        
                  47.39     1:40.66 (53.27)                                        
 18 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             1:39.95    1:41.04        
                  46.89     1:41.04 (54.15)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              1:41.21    1:41.51        
                  47.38     1:41.51 (54.13)                                        
 20 Thomas, Ben J       12 HCY-NJ               1:33.19    1:42.31        
                  48.32     1:42.31 (53.99)                                        
 21 Smith, Sebastian L  12 RFAC-MR              1:35.66    1:42.76        
                  47.99     1:42.76 (54.77)                                        
 22 Zoota, David H      12 Empire-MR            1:44.66    1:44.04        
                  49.05     1:44.04 (54.99)                                        
 23 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR              1:55.15    1:44.69        
 24 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ              1:44.91    1:46.47        
                  48.92     1:46.47 (57.55)                                        
 25 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             1:48.62    1:47.04        
                  50.09     1:47.04 (56.95)                                        
 26 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR        1:47.01    1:49.80        
                  51.01     1:49.80 (58.79)                                        
 27 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            1:48.59    1:51.60        
                  52.93     1:51.60 (58.67)                                        
 28 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             1:48.53    1:51.69        
                  52.97     1:51.69 (58.72)                                        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S    12 Storm-MR             1:48.85    1:52.00        
                  52.49     1:52.00 (59.51)                                        
 30 Tiso, Gianluca      11 TRS-MR               1:53.18    1:53.37        
                  54.68     1:53.37 (58.69)                                        
 31 Wilbur, Ryan D      12 HCY-NJ               1:48.68    1:53.42        
                  52.84   1:53.42 (1:00.58)                                        
 32 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR             1:52.49    1:55.33        
                  52.90   1:55.33 (1:02.43)                                        
 33 Iodice, Alex        11 Storm-MR             1:55.82    1:58.93        
                  56.56   1:58.93 (1:02.37)                                        
 34 Wu, Patrick         11 RFAC-MR              1:57.53    1:58.97        
                  57.42   1:58.97 (1:01.55)                                        
 35 Elmassalemah, Iad   11 NDAC-MR              2:04.22    2:04.54        
                  57.11   2:04.54 (1:07.43)                                        
 36 Piperato, John      12 TRS-MR               2:02.60    2:07.79        
                  58.37   2:07.79 (1:09.42)                                        
 37 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR              2:05.37    2:12.57        
                1:01.74   2:12.57 (1:10.83)                                        
 -- Messado, Christian  11 SPAR-MR              1:58.83         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
              3:26.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M    12 CAT-NJ               3:18.65    2:59.67 JO     
                  42.00     1:28.98 (46.98)     2:15.63 (46.65)     2:59.67 (44.04)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             2:57.53    2:59.83 JO     
                  41.94     1:28.99 (47.05)     2:15.50 (46.51)     2:59.83 (44.33)
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           3:04.09    3:04.44 JO     
                  41.84     1:30.89 (49.05)     2:18.18 (47.29)     3:04.44 (46.26)
  4 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR              3:27.45    3:20.26 JO     
                  46.44     1:37.54 (51.10)     2:29.28 (51.74)     3:20.26 (50.98)
  5 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.65 JO     
                  48.39     1:41.25 (52.86)     2:33.13 (51.88)     3:24.65 (51.52)
  6 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              3:44.77    3:25.22 JO     
                  46.77     1:39.75 (52.98)     2:33.96 (54.21)     3:25.22 (51.26)
  7 Amoreno, Jack C     12 CAT-NJ               3:30.91    3:26.13 JO     
                  48.37     1:40.31 (51.94)     2:33.07 (52.76)     3:26.13 (53.06)
  8 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.81    3:26.77 JO     
                  47.11     1:40.56 (53.45)     2:35.02 (54.46)     3:26.77 (51.75)
  9 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              3:31.27    3:26.91 JO     
                  47.11     1:39.49 (52.38)     2:33.12 (53.63)     3:26.91 (53.79)
 10 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             3:46.48    3:32.86        
                  48.96     1:43.87 (54.91)     2:38.39 (54.52)     3:32.86 (54.47)
 11 Thomas, Ben J       12 HCY-NJ               3:25.56    3:37.89        
                  50.28     1:44.53 (54.25)     2:41.93 (57.40)     3:37.89 (55.96)
 12 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.08    3:45.87        
                  51.26     1:48.07 (56.81)     2:46.90 (58.83)     3:45.87 (58.97)
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:58.04        
                  54.72   1:58.83 (1:04.11)   3:00.52 (1:01.69)     3:58.04 (57.52)
 14 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:59.00        
                  54.68   1:56.27 (1:01.59)   2:57.91 (1:01.64)   3:59.00 (1:01.09)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR                34.22      31.66 JO     
  2 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR                31.39      32.53 JO     
  3 Petroff, Alexander  12 CAT-NJ                 34.97      32.88 JO     
  4 Blair, Thomas L     11 Uncat-NJ               31.99      32.91 JO     
  5 Smith, Sebastian L  12 RFAC-MR                33.32      34.40 JO     
  6 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR                38.01      35.08 JO     
  7 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.93      35.33 JO     
  8 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR             35.35      35.40 JO     
  9 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR                35.65      35.55 JO     
 10 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR               35.27      35.67 JO     
 11 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.62      35.85 JO     
 12 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR                35.29      36.15 JO     
 13 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR                40.90      36.50 JO     
 14 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR               34.28      36.57 JO     
 15 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR                36.51      37.50        
 16 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR                42.71      37.51        
 17 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR                37.67      38.05        
 18 Driever, Logan R    11 CAT-NJ                 37.41      38.12        
 19 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.76      38.54        
 20 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ                38.38      39.75        
 21 Zoota, David H      12 Empire-MR              37.89      39.80        
 22 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR                39.77      41.01        
 23 Taranto, John T     11 Barracudas-MR          45.29      42.42        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      42.44        
 25 Dippolito, Michael  11 HCY-NJ                 44.33      43.52        
 26 Wohl, Evan S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      44.25        
 27 Wu, Patrick         11 RFAC-MR                47.20      47.09        
 28 Rall, Dan M         12 NYSA-MR                49.18      48.09        
 29 Rall, Aidan W       12 NYSA-MR                57.13      49.14        
 30 Polese, Brendan W   12 Storm-MR               47.49      50.35        
 31 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR               50.98      51.98        
 32 Vergara, Alexander  11 SPAR-MR                50.23      52.14        
 33 Elmassalemah, Iad   11 NDAC-MR                50.31      52.69        
 34 Byrd, Nicky G       11 Empire-MR              53.29      53.18        
 35 Daniels, Luke W     11 NDAC-MR                49.82      55.87        
 36 Malik, Rohan        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.16      56.32        
 37 Iorizzo, Tyler I    12 NYSA-MR                48.96      56.73        
 38 Czenszak, Chris M   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.15        
 39 Piperato, John      12 TRS-MR               1:02.24    1:15.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M    12 CAT-NJ               1:11.45    1:09.58 JO     
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             1:09.83    1:11.30 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.30 (37.63)                                        
  3 Petroff, Alexander  12 CAT-NJ               1:19.45    1:14.88 JO     
  4 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             1:14.33    1:15.14 JO     
                  35.74     1:15.14 (39.40)                                        
  5 Blair, Thomas L     11 Uncat-NJ             1:12.88    1:16.04 JO     
                  34.90     1:16.04 (41.14)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR              1:13.97    1:16.43 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.43 (40.51)                                        
  7 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              1:21.78    1:19.90 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.90 (42.68)                                        
  8 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies-MR           1:22.92    1:20.92 JO     
                  37.94     1:20.92 (42.98)                                        
  9 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.73    1:22.80        
                  37.91     1:22.80 (44.89)                                        
 10 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             1:21.19    1:23.11        
                  37.22     1:23.11 (45.89)                                        
 11 Cholappadi, Raghav  12 CAT-NJ               1:18.01    1:23.29        
                  37.77     1:23.29 (45.52)                                        
 12 Smith, Sebastian L  12 RFAC-MR              1:18.38    1:24.97        
                  37.98     1:24.97 (46.99)                                        
 13 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR              1:17.23    1:25.98        
                  38.57     1:25.98 (47.41)                                        
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            1:17.96    1:26.41        
                  38.49     1:26.41 (47.92)                                        
 15 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:26.63        
 16 Miklaszewski, Konr  12 CAT-NJ               1:25.59    1:27.47        
                  40.01     1:27.47 (47.46)                                        
 17 Driever, Logan R    11 CAT-NJ               1:25.13    1:29.21        
                  41.59     1:29.21 (47.62)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              1:30.09    1:31.19        
                  41.36     1:31.19 (49.83)                                        
 19 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            1:33.41    1:34.41        
                  43.78     1:34.41 (50.63)                                        
 20 Zoota, David H      12 Empire-MR            1:40.74    1:36.33        
                  43.52     1:36.33 (52.81)                                        
 21 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            1:37.42    1:37.53        
                  45.50     1:37.53 (52.03)                                        
 22 Griffin, Ben J      12 SPAR-MR              2:00.66    1:39.06        
                  46.40     1:39.06 (52.66)                                        
 23 Pierro, Joshua F    11 Barracudas-MR        2:05.15    1:52.19        
                  51.83   1:52.19 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            1:23.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
              2:52.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M    12 CAT-NJ               2:40.22    2:38.95 JO     
                  32.29     1:13.77 (41.48)     2:01.55 (47.78)     2:38.95 (37.40)
  2 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:42.48 JO     
                  32.96     1:16.33 (43.37)     2:06.63 (50.30)     2:42.48 (35.85)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             2:43.35    2:43.74 JO     
                  35.67     1:18.84 (43.17)     2:07.17 (48.33)     2:43.74 (36.57)
  4 Petroff, Alexander  12 CAT-NJ               2:54.05    2:45.61 JO     
                  34.49     1:15.28 (40.79)     2:08.80 (53.52)     2:45.61 (36.81)
  5 Blair, Thomas L     11 Uncat-NJ             2:38.99    2:45.91 JO     
                  35.93     1:17.90 (41.97)     2:11.02 (53.12)     2:45.91 (34.89)
  6 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              3:09.27    2:46.12 JO     
                  34.41     1:16.18 (41.77)     2:06.34 (50.16)     2:46.12 (39.78)
  7 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             2:42.93    2:46.23 JO     
                  34.65     1:15.42 (40.77)     2:08.37 (52.95)     2:46.23 (37.86)
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            2:47.44    2:49.25 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.77 (43.38)     2:12.50 (53.73)     2:49.25 (36.75)
  9 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR              2:43.02    2:49.64 JO     
                  34.95     1:18.80 (43.85)     2:12.62 (53.82)     2:49.64 (37.02)
 10 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR              2:50.29    2:55.44        
                  37.10     1:21.77 (44.67)     2:15.16 (53.39)     2:55.44 (40.28)
 11 Amoreno, Jack C     12 CAT-NJ               3:04.06    2:56.16        
                  39.30     1:23.92 (44.62)     2:14.98 (51.06)     2:56.16 (41.18)
 12 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.19    2:56.55        
                  38.02     1:24.27 (46.25)     2:18.12 (53.85)     2:56.55 (38.43)
 13 Thomas, Ben J       12 HCY-NJ               2:57.43    2:56.68        
                                1:25.08 ( )   2:56.68 (1:31.60)                    
 14 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           2:44.65    2:56.73        
                  35.60     1:22.84 (47.24)     2:17.10 (54.26)     2:56.73 (39.63)
 15 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            2:50.70    2:57.21        
                  40.68     1:26.05 (45.37)     2:18.06 (52.01)     2:57.21 (39.15)
 16 Cholappadi, Raghav  12 CAT-NJ               3:00.51    2:58.15        
                  36.61     1:20.35 (43.74)     2:15.94 (55.59)     2:58.15 (42.21)
 17 Smith, Sebastian L  12 RFAC-MR              2:58.27    2:58.16        
                  37.00     1:23.13 (46.13)     2:19.16 (56.03)     2:58.16 (39.00)
 18 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             2:56.30    3:00.70        
                  36.61     1:23.49 (46.88)     2:20.65 (57.16)     3:00.70 (40.05)
 19 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              3:05.52    3:01.51        
                  36.72     1:25.08 (48.36)     2:20.53 (55.45)     3:01.51 (40.98)
 20 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.93    3:04.08        
                  44.43     1:31.80 (47.37)     2:24.92 (53.12)     3:04.08 (39.16)
 21 Driever, Logan R    11 CAT-NJ               3:04.65    3:04.17        
                  40.09     1:27.01 (46.92)     2:24.47 (57.46)     3:04.17 (39.70)
 22 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              3:05.02    3:04.53        
                  41.58     1:28.10 (46.52)     2:25.36 (57.26)     3:04.53 (39.17)
 23 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.52    3:05.62        
                  45.01     1:34.19 (49.18)     2:26.32 (52.13)     3:05.62 (39.30)
 24 Polaner, Tucker     12 Storm-MR             3:12.58    3:06.27        
                  42.53     1:30.50 (47.97)     2:24.41 (53.91)     3:06.27 (41.86)
 25 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ              3:25.67    3:11.21        
                  40.25     1:29.95 (49.70)     2:28.06 (58.11)     3:11.21 (43.15)
 26 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            3:11.15    3:12.01        
                  44.11     1:32.61 (48.50)     2:30.25 (57.64)     3:12.01 (41.76)
 27 Schlomann, Trey R   11 Storm-MR             3:12.72    3:12.23        
                  44.04     1:32.07 (48.03)     2:27.70 (55.63)     3:12.23 (44.53)
 28 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            3:08.54    3:20.06        
                  44.86     1:35.45 (50.59)   2:37.70 (1:02.25)     3:20.06 (42.36)
 29 Hiller, Joshua S    12 Storm-MR             3:22.68    3:25.85        
                  48.98     1:41.51 (52.53)     2:39.24 (57.73)     3:25.85 (46.61)
 30 Halley, Michael G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.70    3:32.51        
                  49.59     1:42.94 (53.35)   2:45.35 (1:02.41)     3:32.51 (47.16)
 31 Iodice, Alex        11 Storm-MR             3:57.21    4:02.42        
                1:04.08     2:02.54 (58.46)   3:08.27 (1:05.73)     4:02.42 (54.15)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            5:13.86    5:12.59        
                1:12.53   2:31.88 (1:19.35)   3:52.44 (1:20.56)   5:12.59 (1:20.15)
  2 Morgan, Tom         12 Storm-MR             5:07.52    5:19.27        
                1:12.49   2:34.58 (1:22.09)   3:58.43 (1:23.85)   5:19.27 (1:20.84)
  3 Perez, Gavin M      11 NYSA-MR              5:30.77    5:30.81        
                1:16.63   2:41.91 (1:25.28)   4:08.63 (1:26.72)   5:30.81 (1:22.18)
  4 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            5:42.07    5:56.44        
                1:22.40   2:53.46 (1:31.06)   4:25.77 (1:32.31)   5:56.44 (1:30.67)
  5 Polaner, Tucker     12 Storm-MR             5:56.50    6:04.89        
                1:26.00   2:59.33 (1:33.33)   4:34.37 (1:35.04)   6:04.89 (1:30.52)
  6 Dancygier, Scott    11 Storm-MR             7:30.00    6:28.95        
                1:29.21   3:09.12 (1:39.91)   4:50.30 (1:41.18)   6:28.95 (1:38.65)
  7 Urquhart, George    10 HCY-NJ               6:58.32    7:16.78        
                1:42.79   3:36.76 (1:53.97)   5:29.44 (1:52.68)   7:16.78 (1:47.34)
 -- Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            5:32.45         NS        
 -- Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             5:21.73         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Storm-MR             5:40.03    5:40.65        
                1:17.51   2:49.88 (1:32.37)   4:25.81 (1:35.93)   5:40.65 (1:14.84)
  2 Huang, Henry        12 NYSA-MR              6:03.45    5:48.94        
                1:19.26   2:48.15 (1:28.89)   4:30.43 (1:42.28)   5:48.94 (1:18.51)
  3 Thomas, Ben J       12 HCY-NJ               6:37.16    6:15.87        
                1:29.32   3:04.99 (1:35.67)   4:54.54 (1:49.55)   6:15.87 (1:21.33)
  4 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             5:54.51    6:19.09        
                1:21.41   2:57.37 (1:35.96)   4:57.85 (2:00.48)   6:19.09 (1:21.24)
  5 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 NYSA-MR              7:00.77    6:53.43        
                1:44.29   3:27.24 (1:42.95)   5:19.86 (1:52.62)   6:53.43 (1:33.57)
  6 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                7:15.99    7:10.99        
                1:47.56   3:33.71 (1:46.15)   5:37.31 (2:03.60)   7:10.99 (1:33.68)
 -- Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            5:51.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                1:26.51   3:01.28 (1:34.77)   4:55.17 (1:53.89)        DQ (1:19.15)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR                28.18      27.13 JO     
  2 Fuchs, Liam E       14 CAT-NJ                 28.24      28.16 JO     
  3 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR                29.00      28.49 JO     
  4 White, Tommy T      14 CAT-NJ                 27.89      28.69 JO     
  5 Yasuda, Kentaro B   14 MWSC-MR                27.65      28.74 JO     
  6 Stearns, William P  14 CAT-NJ                 28.76      29.14 JO     
  7 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      29.15 JO     
  8 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  14 CAT-NJ                 29.56      29.23        
  8 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR             29.08      29.23        
 10 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR                29.59      29.35        
 11 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      30.03        
 12 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR                31.06      30.26        
 13 Miklaszewski, Roma  14 CAT-NJ                 33.75      30.95        
 14 Ruan, Andrew        14 RFAC-MR                29.86      31.02        
 15 Liao, Alex Y        14 CAT-NJ                 32.84      31.20        
 16 Adjedj, Michael     13 TRS-MR                 31.62      31.63        
 17 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ                32.22      31.64        
 18 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ                32.26      31.67        
 19 Driever, Jarrett A  13 CAT-NJ                 32.51      31.90        
 20 Lagano, Dominic     13 TRS-MR                 32.22      32.00        
 21 Kapoor, Armaan      13 CAT-NJ                 35.23      32.20        
 22 Dipardo, Nicolas J  14 UN-MR                     NT      32.36        
 23 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ                32.50      32.60        
 24 Tiso, Alexander     13 TRS-MR                 32.38      32.74        
 25 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR             32.14      33.26        
 26 Eichenberger, Zach  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.67      33.41        
 27 Messina, Michael A  13 RFAC-MR                34.38      33.88        
 28 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR             33.09      34.59        
 29 Petrov, Michail     14 SPAR-MR                35.38      35.10        
 30 Tripuraneni, Prana  14 NYSA-MR                35.77      36.72        
 -- Slowinski, James A  13 CAT-NJ                 31.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
              1:02.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR              1:00.46      58.72 JO     
                  28.05       58.72 (30.67)                                        
  2 Prior, Matthew C    14 CAT-NJ               1:00.54    1:01.17 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.17 (32.21)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.35    1:02.68 JO     
                  30.50     1:02.68 (32.18)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              1:02.49    1:02.83 JO     
                  30.47     1:02.83 (32.36)                                        
  5 Fuchs, Liam E       14 CAT-NJ               1:02.59    1:03.37        
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)                                        
  6 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               1:04.54    1:03.60        
                  30.54     1:03.60 (33.06)                                        
  7 White, Tommy T      14 CAT-NJ               1:04.25    1:04.13        
                  31.61     1:04.13 (32.52)                                        
  8 Yasuda, Kentaro B   14 MWSC-MR              1:01.13    1:04.62        
                  30.61     1:04.62 (34.01)                                        
  9 Rizzo, Michael I    14 CAT-NJ               1:06.40    1:04.69        
                  31.43     1:04.69 (33.26)                                        
 10 Westpfal, Albert H  14 Uncat-NJ             1:08.89    1:05.76        
                  31.02     1:05.76 (34.74)                                        
 11 Ruan, Andrew        14 RFAC-MR              1:04.57    1:05.90        
                  31.07     1:05.90 (34.83)                                        
 12 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.79    1:06.17        
                  30.95     1:06.17 (35.22)                                        
 13 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              1:06.75    1:06.18        
                  32.00     1:06.18 (34.18)                                        
 14 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            1:05.10    1:06.32        
                  30.86     1:06.32 (35.46)                                        
 15 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              1:07.14    1:06.35        
                  31.71     1:06.35 (34.64)                                        
 16 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           1:06.58    1:08.24        
                  32.16     1:08.24 (36.08)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Oliver   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.48    1:08.47        
                  32.42     1:08.47 (36.05)                                        
 18 Driever, Jarrett A  13 CAT-NJ               1:11.92    1:09.57        
                  33.98     1:09.57 (35.59)                                        
 19 Mullen, Brian F     13 CAT-NJ               1:11.70    1:10.20        
                  34.31     1:10.20 (35.89)                                        
 20 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              1:08.72    1:11.64        
                  34.79     1:11.64 (36.85)                                        
 21 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:09.24    1:11.88        
                  34.29     1:11.88 (37.59)                                        
 22 Weitzen, Zach       13 Storm-MR             1:10.96    1:12.14        
                  35.18     1:12.14 (36.96)                                        
 23 Kapoor, Armaan      13 CAT-NJ               1:18.33    1:12.77        
                  33.90     1:12.77 (38.87)                                        
 24 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              1:11.30    1:13.93        
                  34.14     1:13.93 (39.79)                                        
 25 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:14.04        
                  35.08     1:14.04 (38.96)                                        
 26 Messina, Michael A  13 RFAC-MR              1:13.91    1:14.37        
                  36.06     1:14.37 (38.31)                                        
 27 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.10    1:15.38        
                  34.94     1:15.38 (40.44)                                        
 28 Vides, Vincent A    14 DESC-NJ              1:13.57    1:15.70        
                  35.91     1:15.70 (39.79)                                        
 29 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              1:12.67    1:16.02        
                  36.02     1:16.02 (40.00)                                        
 30 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           1:12.81    1:16.39        
                  35.57     1:16.39 (40.82)                                        
 31 Dobosh, Phillip     13 HAWK-AD              1:17.28    1:18.72        
                  36.69     1:18.72 (42.03)                                        
 32 Baez, Frank         13 TRS-MR               1:17.59    1:20.29        
                  37.62     1:20.29 (42.67)                                        
 33 Rocco, Chris M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:26.19        
                  37.95     1:26.19 (48.24)                                        
 34 Gurrieri, Anthony   13 NYSA-MR              1:09.28    1:29.22        
                  41.22     1:29.22 (48.00)                                        
 -- Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.94         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              2:10.78    2:09.23 JO     
                  29.84     1:02.99 (33.15)     1:36.40 (33.41)     2:09.23 (32.83)
  2 Edwards, Grant      14 Storm-MR             2:09.76    2:09.99 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.13 (33.51)     1:37.13 (34.00)     2:09.99 (32.86)
  3 Prior, Matthew C    14 CAT-NJ               2:11.21    2:10.02 JO     
                  29.95     1:03.36 (33.41)     1:37.19 (33.83)     2:10.02 (32.83)
  4 Coogan, Matt C      14 Empire-MR            2:14.98    2:12.52 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.74 (33.66)     1:39.10 (34.36)     2:12.52 (33.42)
  5 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:12.97    2:14.73 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.15 (33.94)     1:40.13 (34.98)     2:14.73 (34.60)
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.90    2:14.91 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.89 (33.59)     1:39.97 (35.08)     2:14.91 (34.94)
  7 Petrov, Michail     14 SPAR-MR              2:59.16    2:15.23 JO     
                  37.37   2:15.23 (1:37.86)                                        
  8 Rizzo, Michael I    14 CAT-NJ               2:12.98    2:15.36 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.89 (34.39)     1:41.42 (35.53)     2:15.36 (33.94)
  9 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             2:12.20    2:15.69 JO     
                  30.62     1:07.00 (36.38)     1:42.70 (35.70)     2:15.69 (32.99)
 10 Pierce, Adrien T    13 Empire-MR            2:16.20    2:16.28 JO     
                  31.01     1:06.23 (35.22)     1:42.20 (35.97)     2:16.28 (34.08)
 11 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.99    2:17.90 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.65 (35.09)     1:43.05 (36.40)     2:17.90 (34.85)
 12 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:19.02    2:18.14        
                  32.63     1:07.86 (35.23)     1:43.95 (36.09)     2:18.14 (34.19)
 13 Fuchs, Liam E       14 CAT-NJ               2:20.43    2:18.87        
                  30.89     1:06.43 (35.54)     1:43.59 (37.16)     2:18.87 (35.28)
 14 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               2:22.32    2:21.40        
                  31.60     1:05.85 (34.25)     1:43.75 (37.90)     2:21.40 (37.65)
 15 Miklaszewski, Roma  14 CAT-NJ               2:29.32    2:21.90        
                  32.73     1:09.19 (36.46)     1:45.89 (36.70)     2:21.90 (36.01)
 16 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            2:22.72    2:23.24        
                  32.97     1:09.36 (36.39)     1:46.80 (37.44)     2:23.24 (36.44)
 17 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              2:15.39    2:23.33        
                  31.96     1:08.71 (36.75)     1:46.87 (38.16)     2:23.33 (36.46)
 18 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            2:18.34    2:23.55        
                  31.77     1:08.54 (36.77)     1:46.49 (37.95)     2:23.55 (37.06)
 19 Westpfal, Albert H  14 Uncat-NJ             2:28.38    2:26.24        
                  32.28     1:10.46 (38.18)     1:48.93 (38.47)     2:26.24 (37.31)
 20 Yasuda, Kentaro B   14 MWSC-MR              2:19.30    2:27.39        
                  31.61     1:08.32 (36.71)     1:48.79 (40.47)     2:27.39 (38.60)
 21 Adjedj, Michael     13 TRS-MR               2:22.37    2:27.50        
                  32.74     1:10.09 (37.35)     1:48.91 (38.82)     2:27.50 (38.59)
 22 Ruan, Andrew        14 RFAC-MR              2:23.36    2:28.03        
                  33.51     1:10.83 (37.32)     1:50.45 (39.62)     2:28.03 (37.58)
 23 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             2:24.59    2:28.29        
                  34.19     1:11.59 (37.40)     1:50.37 (38.78)     2:28.29 (37.92)
 24 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           2:36.22    2:32.21        
                  34.60     1:13.43 (38.83)     1:53.93 (40.50)     2:32.21 (38.28)
 25 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             2:33.85    2:32.24        
                  33.49     1:12.25 (38.76)     1:52.99 (40.74)     2:32.24 (39.25)
 26 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           2:41.20    2:32.90        
                  34.35     1:13.84 (39.49)     1:54.99 (41.15)     2:32.90 (37.91)
 27 Mullen, Brian F     13 CAT-NJ               2:43.74    2:33.06        
                  34.71     1:13.57 (38.86)     1:53.99 (40.42)     2:33.06 (39.07)
 28 Tiso, Alexander     13 TRS-MR               2:29.07    2:34.63        
                  34.94     1:13.76 (38.82)     1:54.50 (40.74)     2:34.63 (40.13)
 29 Liao, Alex Y        14 CAT-NJ               2:49.79    2:38.59        
                  33.58     1:12.15 (38.57)     1:54.45 (42.30)     2:38.59 (44.14)
 30 Messina, Michael A  13 RFAC-MR              2:35.83    2:39.75        
                  35.75     1:16.27 (40.52)     1:58.67 (42.40)     2:39.75 (41.08)
 31 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              2:31.41    2:39.94        
                  35.29     1:14.60 (39.31)     1:58.11 (43.51)     2:39.94 (41.83)
 32 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              2:35.83    2:40.87        
                  34.44     1:14.77 (40.33)     1:59.28 (44.51)     2:40.87 (41.59)
 33 Weitzen, Zach       13 Storm-MR             2:43.44    2:41.25        
                  36.98     1:18.25 (41.27)     2:00.46 (42.21)     2:41.25 (40.79)
 34 Laible, Ethan P     13 HCY-NJ               2:35.77    2:43.77        
                  35.97     1:17.71 (41.74)     2:01.44 (43.73)     2:43.77 (42.33)
 35 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              2:54.03    2:44.94        
                  37.89     1:20.44 (42.55)     2:05.50 (45.06)     2:44.94 (39.44)
 36 Baez, Frank         13 TRS-MR               2:47.45    2:45.03        
                  36.91     1:19.82 (42.91)     2:03.77 (43.95)     2:45.03 (41.26)
 37 Lagano, Dominic     13 TRS-MR               2:46.97    2:46.73        
                  37.34     1:19.86 (42.52)     2:04.45 (44.59)     2:46.73 (42.28)
 38 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           2:38.11    2:48.36        
                  37.83     1:21.01 (43.18)     2:05.40 (44.39)     2:48.36 (42.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR              1:06.12    1:05.23 METS   
                  31.67     1:05.23 (33.56)                                        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              1:08.35    1:07.94 METS   
                  33.35     1:07.94 (34.59)                                        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T    13 Empire-MR            1:06.55    1:08.78 JO     
                  33.77     1:08.78 (35.01)                                        
  4 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              1:12.80    1:09.73 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.73 (36.25)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.78    1:11.19 JO     
                  34.56     1:11.19 (36.63)                                        
  5 Stearns, William P  14 CAT-NJ               1:09.59    1:11.19 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.19 (37.11)                                        
  7 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             1:07.28    1:12.37 JO     
                  35.27     1:12.37 (37.10)                                        
  8 Westpfal, Albert H  14 Uncat-NJ             1:16.02    1:12.42 JO     
                  34.81     1:12.42 (37.61)                                        
  9 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.63    1:13.15 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.15 (37.84)                                        
 10 Edwards, Grant      14 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:13.32 JO     
                  36.08     1:13.32 (37.24)                                        
 11 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  14 CAT-NJ               1:13.74    1:13.77 JO     
                  36.14     1:13.77 (37.63)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.35    1:14.49        
                  36.45     1:14.49 (38.04)                                        
 13 Wilson, Aidan T     14 Empire-MR            1:11.61    1:14.88        
                  36.24     1:14.88 (38.64)                                        
 14 Yasuda, Kentaro B   14 MWSC-MR              1:09.00    1:15.69        
                  36.26     1:15.69 (39.43)                                        
 15 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            1:12.85    1:16.12        
                  36.98     1:16.12 (39.14)                                        
 16 Messina, Michael A  13 RFAC-MR              1:17.60    1:17.43        
                  36.67     1:17.43 (40.76)                                        
 17 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:18.88        
                  38.87     1:18.88 (40.01)                                        
 18 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.97    1:19.51        
                  39.10     1:19.51 (40.41)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Oliver   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.25    1:19.52        
                  38.88     1:19.52 (40.64)                                        
 20 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            1:15.40    1:19.86        
                  38.09     1:19.86 (41.77)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             1:16.11    1:20.38        
                  38.44     1:20.38 (41.94)                                        
 22 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           1:15.24    1:20.63        
                  38.76     1:20.63 (41.87)                                        
 23 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               1:26.41    1:20.69        
                  39.59     1:20.69 (41.10)                                        
 24 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.29    1:20.83        
                  39.17     1:20.83 (41.66)                                        
 25 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              1:19.79    1:21.18        
                  39.86     1:21.18 (41.32)                                        
 26 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:18.84    1:21.26        
                  39.18     1:21.26 (42.08)                                        
 27 Eichenberger, Zach  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.75    1:21.64        
                  38.78     1:21.64 (42.86)                                        
 28 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.54    1:23.50        
                  40.16     1:23.50 (43.34)                                        
 29 Mullen, Brian F     13 CAT-NJ               1:27.93    1:23.92        
                  40.74     1:23.92 (43.18)                                        
 30 Ruan, Andrew        14 RFAC-MR              1:17.75    1:25.68        
                  39.96     1:25.68 (45.72)                                        
 31 Kapoor, Armaan      13 CAT-NJ               1:28.36    1:26.81        
                  41.52     1:26.81 (45.29)                                        
 32 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              1:23.41    1:26.96        
                  41.24     1:26.96 (45.72)                                        
 33 Weitzen, Zach       13 Storm-MR             1:24.66    1:27.92        
                  42.55     1:27.92 (45.37)                                        
 34 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              1:23.91    1:28.40        
                  42.42     1:28.40 (45.98)                                        
 35 Dobosh, Phillip     13 HAWK-AD              1:36.64    1:30.11        
                  43.51     1:30.11 (46.60)                                        
 36 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           1:24.77    1:31.01        
                  44.62     1:31.01 (46.39)                                        
 37 Baez, Frank         13 TRS-MR               1:30.63    1:32.21        
                  45.37     1:32.21 (46.84)                                        
 38 Vides, Vincent A    14 DESC-NJ              1:33.23    1:33.63        
                  45.23     1:33.63 (48.40)                                        
 39 Rocco, Chris M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.17    1:34.62        
                  44.34     1:34.62 (50.28)                                        
 -- Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  METS
              2:37.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              2:23.22    2:23.58 METS   
                  33.93     1:10.50 (36.57)     1:47.87 (37.37)     2:23.58 (35.71)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              2:29.41    2:26.18 METS   
                  33.97     1:11.23 (37.26)     1:49.14 (37.91)     2:26.18 (37.04)
  3 Pierce, Adrien T    13 Empire-MR            2:25.83    2:27.27 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.76 (38.04)     1:51.18 (37.42)     2:27.27 (36.09)
  4 Coogan, Matt C      14 Empire-MR            2:28.05    2:28.69 JO     
                  35.76     1:13.70 (37.94)     1:51.94 (38.24)     2:28.69 (36.75)
  5 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:24.18    2:28.88 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.55 (37.83)     1:52.57 (39.02)     2:28.88 (36.31)
  6 Stearns, William P  14 CAT-NJ               2:29.75    2:28.92 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.20 (37.95)     1:50.67 (38.47)     2:28.92 (38.25)
  7 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            2:25.88    2:29.67 JO     
                  36.18     1:14.28 (38.10)     1:53.23 (38.95)     2:29.67 (36.44)
  8 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             2:23.35    2:30.00 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.60 (38.50)     1:51.80 (38.20)     2:30.00 (38.20)
  9 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.17    2:32.92 JO     
                  36.07     1:14.46 (38.39)     1:54.09 (39.63)     2:32.92 (38.83)
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.26    2:33.10 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.36 (38.22)     1:53.89 (39.53)     2:33.10 (39.21)
 11 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  14 CAT-NJ               2:42.20    2:34.52 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.58 (39.36)     1:55.03 (39.45)     2:34.52 (39.49)
 12 Rizzo, Michael I    14 CAT-NJ               2:33.55    2:36.90 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.28 (39.64)     1:57.23 (40.95)     2:36.90 (39.67)
 13 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            2:37.44    2:42.12        
                  38.23     1:18.88 (40.65)     2:00.95 (42.07)     2:42.12 (41.17)
 14 Yasuda, Kentaro B   14 MWSC-MR              2:19.00    2:43.33        
                  35.98     1:18.05 (42.07)     2:00.91 (42.86)     2:43.33 (42.42)
 15 Adjedj, Michael     13 TRS-MR               2:37.97    2:43.95        
                  38.35     1:19.84 (41.49)     2:01.89 (42.05)     2:43.95 (42.06)
 16 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:45.11        
                  40.35     1:22.34 (41.99)     2:05.20 (42.86)     2:45.11 (39.91)
 17 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66    2:46.68        
                  38.64     1:20.81 (42.17)     2:04.51 (43.70)     2:46.68 (42.17)
 18 Messina, Michael A  13 RFAC-MR              2:46.92    2:47.00        
                  38.69     1:21.03 (42.34)     2:04.60 (43.57)     2:47.00 (42.40)
 19 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             2:43.74    2:47.29        
                  39.48     1:22.61 (43.13)     2:05.95 (43.34)     2:47.29 (41.34)
 20 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              2:54.79    2:51.97        
                  39.98     1:23.59 (43.61)     2:07.91 (44.32)     2:51.97 (44.06)
 21 Eichenberger, Zach  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.09    2:52.50        
                  40.37     1:23.43 (43.06)     2:08.05 (44.62)     2:52.50 (44.45)
 22 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            2:41.49    2:53.02        
                  39.56     1:22.82 (43.26)     2:08.62 (45.80)     2:53.02 (44.40)
 23 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             2:38.33    2:54.12        
                  40.33     1:24.24 (43.91)     2:09.90 (45.66)     2:54.12 (44.22)
 24 Mullen, Brian F     13 CAT-NJ               3:00.02    2:58.49        
                  41.60     1:27.09 (45.49)     2:13.10 (46.01)     2:58.49 (45.39)
 25 Kapoor, Armaan      13 CAT-NJ               3:26.11    3:03.99        
                  43.09     1:29.61 (46.52)     2:17.66 (48.05)     3:03.99 (46.33)
 26 Weitzen, Zach       13 Storm-MR             3:05.26    3:05.38        
                  43.34     1:30.94 (47.60)     2:18.93 (47.99)     3:05.38 (46.45)
 27 Laible, Ethan P     13 HCY-NJ               3:00.16    3:09.75        
                  43.58     1:34.56 (50.98)     2:22.65 (48.09)     3:09.75 (47.10)
 28 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           3:05.74    3:10.31        
                  44.62     1:34.14 (49.52)     2:23.24 (49.10)     3:10.31 (47.07)
 29 Tripuraneni, Prana  14 NYSA-MR              3:25.77    3:17.97        
                  48.48     1:38.64 (50.16)     2:29.61 (50.97)     3:17.97 (48.36)
 -- Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              2:52.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.28     1:25.87 (44.59)        DQ (1:33.73)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:23.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              1:19.70    1:19.24 JO     
                  37.81     1:19.24 (41.43)                                        
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             1:17.30    1:20.21 JO     
                  38.34     1:20.21 (41.87)                                        
  3 Edwards, Grant      14 Storm-MR             1:16.60    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.59     1:20.56 (41.97)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.53    1:22.90 JO     
                  38.78     1:22.90 (44.12)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR              1:22.47    1:23.10 JO     
                  40.40     1:23.10 (42.70)                                        
  6 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              1:19.81    1:23.72 JO     
                  40.07     1:23.72 (43.65)                                        
  7 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            1:20.90    1:24.39        
                  39.67     1:24.39 (44.72)                                        
  8 Driever, Jarrett A  13 CAT-NJ               1:28.48    1:25.54        
                  41.29     1:25.54 (44.25)                                        
  9 Eichenberger, Zach  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.93    1:25.85        
                  40.44     1:25.85 (45.41)                                        
 10 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              1:24.71    1:25.87        
                  40.66     1:25.87 (45.21)                                        
 11 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57    1:28.67        
                  41.90     1:28.67 (46.77)                                        
 12 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               1:27.49    1:29.82        
                  41.97     1:29.82 (47.85)                                        
 13 Kapoor, Armaan      13 CAT-NJ               1:32.99    1:30.05        
                  41.60     1:30.05 (48.45)                                        
 14 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:31.46        
                  43.99     1:31.46 (47.47)                                        
 15 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           1:25.84    1:32.73        
                  40.91     1:32.73 (51.82)                                        
 16 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             1:32.37    1:37.62        
                  45.61     1:37.62 (52.01)                                        
 17 Tiso, Alexander     13 TRS-MR               1:37.90    1:37.98        
                  45.49     1:37.98 (52.49)                                        
 18 Lagano, Dominic     13 TRS-MR               1:32.32    1:40.06        
                  48.04     1:40.06 (52.02)                                        
 19 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              1:35.18    1:43.39        
                  46.98     1:43.39 (56.41)                                        
 20 Dipardo, Nicolas J  14 UN-MR                     NT    1:44.84        
                  51.48     1:44.84 (53.36)                                        
 21 Laible, Ethan P     13 HCY-NJ               1:39.70    1:47.55        
                  51.07     1:47.55 (56.48)                                        
 22 Tripuraneni, Prana  14 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:48.35        
                  51.67     1:48.35 (56.68)                                        
 23 Petrov, Michail     14 SPAR-MR              2:14.21    2:11.54        
                  58.42   2:11.54 (1:13.12)                                        
 -- Baez, Frank         13 TRS-MR               1:50.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  52.32          DQ (58.59)                                        
 -- Slowinski, James A  13 CAT-NJ               1:28.85         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
              3:01.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant      14 Storm-MR             2:39.78    2:48.61 JO     
                  38.90     1:21.68 (42.78)     2:05.05 (43.37)     2:48.61 (43.56)
  2 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              2:50.37    2:50.34 JO     
                  39.08     1:23.14 (44.06)     2:08.10 (44.96)     2:50.34 (42.24)
  3 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:40.61    2:50.38 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.31 (43.24)     2:06.24 (43.93)     2:50.38 (44.14)
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR              2:57.05    2:57.33 JO     
                  41.03     1:26.75 (45.72)     2:11.86 (45.11)     2:57.33 (45.47)
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             2:47.36    2:57.50 JO     
                  41.94     1:26.44 (44.50)     2:11.81 (45.37)     2:57.50 (45.69)
  6 Wilson, Aidan T     14 Empire-MR            2:54.34    2:58.52 JO     
                  40.92     1:26.59 (45.67)     2:13.32 (46.73)     2:58.52 (45.20)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.64    2:59.95 JO     
                  41.16     1:27.00 (45.84)     2:13.60 (46.60)     2:59.95 (46.35)
  8 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              2:52.00    3:00.80 JO     
                  40.58     1:27.06 (46.48)     2:14.72 (47.66)     3:00.80 (46.08)
  9 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             3:01.24    3:01.30 JO     
                  40.89     1:27.56 (46.67)     2:14.24 (46.68)     3:01.30 (47.06)
 10 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            2:56.19    3:05.27        
                  42.60     1:30.13 (47.53)     2:18.02 (47.89)     3:05.27 (47.25)
 11 Pierce, Adrien T    13 Empire-MR            2:56.99    3:05.81        
                  41.62     1:29.14 (47.52)     2:17.99 (48.85)     3:05.81 (47.82)
 12 Driever, Jarrett A  13 CAT-NJ               3:08.09    3:07.30        
                  44.08     1:30.35 (46.27)     2:19.81 (49.46)     3:07.30 (47.49)
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.00    3:09.65        
                  43.39     1:31.50 (48.11)     2:20.77 (49.27)     3:09.65 (48.88)
 14 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  14 CAT-NJ               3:14.64    3:10.88        
                  42.37     1:31.11 (48.74)     2:20.28 (49.17)     3:10.88 (50.60)
 15 Kapoor, Armaan      13 CAT-NJ               3:25.22    3:11.39        
                  41.69     1:31.58 (49.89)     2:21.46 (49.88)     3:11.39 (49.93)
 16 Eichenberger, Zach  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.77    3:11.98        
                  42.03     1:30.27 (48.24)     2:20.77 (50.50)     3:11.98 (51.21)
 17 Coogan, Matt C      14 Empire-MR            3:05.32    3:18.11        
                  44.64     1:34.13 (49.49)     2:26.07 (51.94)     3:18.11 (52.04)
 18 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           3:08.68    3:26.71        
                  44.38     1:36.70 (52.32)     2:31.58 (54.88)     3:26.71 (55.13)
 19 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           4:05.65    3:51.06        
                  48.21     1:46.44 (58.23)   2:48.63 (1:02.19)   3:51.06 (1:02.43)
 20 Gurrieri, Anthony   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:42.68        
                1:02.53   2:15.69 (1:13.16)   3:30.72 (1:15.03)   4:42.68 (1:11.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:02.85 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.08    1:07.33 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.33 (35.12)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              1:04.56    1:08.77 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.77 (37.33)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grant      14 Storm-MR             1:05.70    1:09.66 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.66 (37.41)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C      14 Empire-MR            1:09.76    1:10.01 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.01 (36.79)                                        
  6 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             1:08.32    1:10.89 JO     
                  32.36     1:10.89 (38.53)                                        
  7 White, Tommy T      14 CAT-NJ               1:14.47    1:11.26        
                  31.84     1:11.26 (39.42)                                        
  8 Westpfal, Albert H  14 Uncat-NJ             1:17.52    1:11.60        
                  32.76     1:11.60 (38.84)                                        
  9 Pierce, Adrien T    13 Empire-MR            1:09.19    1:12.35        
                  33.71     1:12.35 (38.64)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.01    1:12.59        
                  34.59     1:12.59 (38.00)                                        
 11 Prior, Matthew C    14 CAT-NJ               1:13.13    1:13.76        
                  33.55     1:13.76 (40.21)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.60    1:13.76        
                  34.31     1:13.76 (39.45)                                        
 13 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            1:11.44    1:16.57        
                  35.39     1:16.57 (41.18)                                        
 14 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               1:17.18    1:17.45        
                  35.61     1:17.45 (41.84)                                        
 15 Weitzen, Zach       13 Storm-MR             1:19.70    1:18.81        
                  36.02     1:18.81 (42.79)                                        
 16 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           1:16.66    1:20.15        
                  36.05     1:20.15 (44.10)                                        
 17 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              1:17.55    1:21.58        
                  37.26     1:21.58 (44.32)                                        
 18 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.98    1:21.72        
                  37.60     1:21.72 (44.12)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew        14 RFAC-MR              1:16.85    1:22.17        
                  36.53     1:22.17 (45.64)                                        
 20 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            1:19.17    1:23.81        
                  37.96     1:23.81 (45.85)                                        
 21 Mullen, Brian F     13 CAT-NJ               1:28.05    1:24.61        
                  38.57     1:24.61 (46.04)                                        
 22 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            1:25.90    1:27.45        
                  39.10     1:27.45 (48.35)                                        
 23 Baez, Frank         13 TRS-MR               1:26.67    1:27.76        
                  40.28     1:27.76 (47.48)                                        
 -- Driever, Jarrett A  13 CAT-NJ               1:18.93         DQ        
      False start
                  37.50          DQ (38.92)                                        
 -- Slowinski, James A  13 CAT-NJ               1:29.82         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
              2:42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt C      14 Empire-MR            2:28.69    2:29.44 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.22 (37.47)     1:50.41 (39.19)     2:29.44 (39.03)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              2:36.86    2:30.72 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.98 (38.65)     1:51.86 (39.88)     2:30.72 (38.86)
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:36.76 JO     
                  35.07     1:15.49 (40.42)     1:56.54 (41.05)     2:36.76 (40.22)
  4 Rizzo, Michael I    14 CAT-NJ               2:40.34    2:36.86 JO     
                  35.39     1:15.66 (40.27)     1:57.88 (42.22)     2:36.86 (38.98)
  5 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              2:38.77    2:38.01 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.61 (39.47)     1:55.64 (42.03)     2:38.01 (42.37)
  6 Stearns, William P  14 CAT-NJ               2:36.44    2:42.72 JO     
                  34.14     1:15.02 (40.88)     1:58.73 (43.71)     2:42.72 (43.99)
  7 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             2:37.51    2:45.42        
                  34.31     1:15.60 (41.29)     1:59.95 (44.35)     2:45.42 (45.47)
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             2:44.40    2:47.42        
                  36.37     1:19.33 (42.96)     2:03.33 (44.00)     2:47.42 (44.09)
  9 White, Tommy T      14 CAT-NJ               2:56.39    2:50.21        
                  34.73     1:17.13 (42.40)     2:02.81 (45.68)     2:50.21 (47.40)
 10 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.72        
                  35.63     1:22.75 (47.12)     2:18.60 (55.85)     3:12.72 (54.12)
 -- Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              2:35.00    1:40.43        
      Did not finish
                  33.47     1:16.09 (42.62)     1:40.43 (24.34)                    
 -- Pierce, Adrien T    13 Empire-MR            2:40.91         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:24.84    2:26.95 JO     
                  31.89     1:10.85 (38.96)     1:53.13 (42.28)     2:26.95 (33.82)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              2:26.64    2:28.00 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.11 (37.56)     1:55.07 (44.96)     2:28.00 (32.93)
  3 Edwards, Grant      14 Storm-MR             2:22.56    2:28.03 JO     
                  32.32     1:10.24 (37.92)     1:53.98 (43.74)     2:28.03 (34.05)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              2:29.94    2:28.39 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.82 (37.80)     1:54.94 (45.12)     2:28.39 (33.45)
  5 Wilson, Aidan T     14 Empire-MR            2:31.42    2:32.05 JO     
                  32.25     1:11.70 (39.45)     1:56.75 (45.05)     2:32.05 (35.30)
  6 Prior, Matthew C    14 CAT-NJ               2:38.37    2:33.48 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.59 (39.50)     1:59.72 (46.13)     2:33.48 (33.76)
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.71    2:34.62        
                  34.32     1:14.11 (39.79)     2:02.12 (48.01)     2:34.62 (32.50)
  8 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.25    2:35.33        
                  35.37     1:14.50 (39.13)     2:00.47 (45.97)     2:35.33 (34.86)
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              2:24.43    2:36.92        
                  31.64     1:13.60 (41.96)     1:58.99 (45.39)     2:36.92 (37.93)
 10 Coogan, Matt C      14 Empire-MR            2:32.03    2:37.09        
                  33.27     1:11.73 (38.46)     2:02.15 (50.42)     2:37.09 (34.94)
 11 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             2:39.43    2:39.05        
                  32.56     1:11.62 (39.06)     2:03.36 (51.74)     2:39.05 (35.69)
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             2:41.51    2:40.04        
 13 Fuchs, Liam E       14 CAT-NJ               2:42.43    2:40.11        
 14 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.40    2:41.31        
                  34.70     1:17.66 (42.96)     2:06.27 (48.61)     2:41.31 (35.04)
 15 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            2:39.29    2:41.82        
                  36.52     1:17.75 (41.23)     2:05.34 (47.59)     2:41.82 (36.48)
 16 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               2:45.48    2:42.70        
 17 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             2:41.04    2:44.69        
                  38.83     1:22.87 (44.04)     2:06.74 (43.87)     2:44.69 (37.95)
 18 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.40    2:45.23        
                  35.04     1:17.00 (41.96)     2:09.55 (52.55)     2:45.23 (35.68)
 19 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:40.14    2:45.57        
                  36.87     1:19.86 (42.99)     2:10.21 (50.35)     2:45.57 (35.36)
 20 Driever, Jarrett A  13 CAT-NJ                    NT    2:46.85        
                  37.91     1:21.50 (43.59)     2:09.68 (48.18)     2:46.85 (37.17)
 21 Fernandez, Oliver   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.84    2:50.23        
 22 Ruan, Andrew        14 RFAC-MR              2:46.35    2:53.14        
 23 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            2:47.72    2:54.37        
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.82    2:54.82        
                  35.97     1:20.98 (45.01)     2:14.81 (53.83)     2:54.82 (40.01)
 25 Morse, Steven L     14 DESC-NJ              3:09.42    2:55.70        
                  36.38     1:22.67 (46.29)     2:16.95 (54.28)     2:55.70 (38.75)
 26 Eichenberger, Zach  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.76    2:56.51        
 27 Mullen, Brian F     13 CAT-NJ               3:06.65    2:57.38        
                  37.98     1:23.02 (45.04)     2:17.92 (54.90)     2:57.38 (39.46)
 28 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              2:56.26    2:57.98        
                                1:24.10 ( )   2:57.98 (1:33.88)                    
 29 Weitzen, Zach       13 Storm-MR             3:08.47    2:58.60        
                  36.62     1:24.68 (48.06)     2:20.37 (55.69)     2:58.60 (38.23)
 30 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              3:14.29    3:00.21        
                                1:26.03 ( )   3:00.21 (1:34.18)                    
 31 Messina, Michael A  13 RFAC-MR              2:58.00    3:00.53        
                  41.15     1:24.60 (43.45)     2:21.22 (56.62)     3:00.53 (39.31)
 32 Kim, Jed S          14 Middies-MR           3:02.94    3:11.95        
                  42.74     1:31.37 (48.63)     2:28.70 (57.33)     3:11.95 (43.25)
 33 Vides, Vincent A    14 DESC-NJ              3:22.32    3:21.17        
                  40.76     1:33.61 (52.85)     2:31.52 (57.91)     3:21.17 (49.65)
 34 Dobosh, Phillip     13 HAWK-AD              3:48.65    3:39.61        
                  51.24     1:44.45 (53.21)   2:49.30 (1:04.85)     3:39.61 (50.31)
 35 Gurrieri, Anthony   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:57.55        
                  54.98   1:56.91 (1:01.93)   3:08.14 (1:11.23)     3:57.55 (49.41)
 -- Baez, Frank         13 TRS-MR               3:10.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.14     1:31.27 (51.13)     2:31.26 (59.99)          DQ (44.77)
 -- Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.49         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tzortzis, Dio       18 UN-MR                  25.25      25.49 METS   
  2 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.47      27.40        
  3 Tu, Matthew X       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.11      27.71        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                  28.14      28.00        
  5 Choi, Andrew H      15 MWSC-MR                27.59      28.03        
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR                27.90      28.05        
  7 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR                29.33      28.13        
  8 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR                29.30      28.23        
  9 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.72      28.38        
 10 Flint, Patrick J    15 CAT-NJ                 29.86      28.39        
 11 Andjelic, Lazar     16 NYSA-MR                27.55      28.44        
 12 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      28.56        
 13 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  28.21      28.59        
 14 Sullivan, Jack R    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.24      28.68        
 15 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR                27.08      28.70        
 16 Angeles, Brandon    15 TRS-MR                 27.55      28.77        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR                  NT      29.18        
 18 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                  28.00      29.20        
 19 Chu, Bryce P        16 Empire-MR              28.14      29.24        
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.47      29.35        
 21 Nikitine, Mark V    15 LVA-MA                 29.62      29.37        
 22 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR                29.42      29.57        
 23 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR               27.23      29.60        
 24 Adjedj, Daniel      15 TRS-MR                 29.05      29.73        
 25 Miller, Alex        15 Middies-MR             29.74      29.96        
 26 Tycott, Matthew     15 MWSC-MR                29.74      30.05        
 27 Tiso, Christopher   16 TRS-MR                 27.56      30.17        
 28 Chow, Garrett U     15 CAT-NJ                 30.17      30.23        
 29 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR                29.82      30.52        
 30 Cerrato, Justin C   18 DA-MR                  30.03      30.66        
 31 Gamboli, Luke       16 TRS-MR                 27.40      30.87        
 32 Tirado, Tristan R   15 TRS-MR                 31.58      30.95        
 33 Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR               30.39      31.26        
 34 Uriarte, Alvin      16 Middies-MR             31.23      32.25        
 35 Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR                 37.66      32.98        
 -- Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.65         NS        
 -- San Martin, Nico G  17 SPAR-MR                27.04         NS        
 -- Vasilyev, Sam K     17 CAT-NJ                 27.57         NS        
 -- Byrne, Conor P      18 CAT-NJ                 30.55         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.89      56.31 METS   
                  28.55       56.31 (27.76)                                        
  2 Tzortzis, Dio       18 UN-MR                  52.66      56.69 METS   
                  27.11       56.69 (29.58)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies-MR             56.61      57.69 METS   
                  27.82       57.69 (29.87)                                        
  4 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR               55.75      58.78        
                  28.76       58.78 (30.02)                                        
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR                59.08    1:00.02        
                  29.35     1:00.02 (30.67)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR               58.95    1:00.16        
                  29.21     1:00.16 (30.95)                                        
  7 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR                57.71    1:00.25        
                  28.82     1:00.25 (31.43)                                        
  8 Malicki, Joseph J   15 CAT-NJ               1:00.00    1:00.62        
                  29.08     1:00.62 (31.54)                                        
  9 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.73    1:00.98        
                  29.84     1:00.98 (31.14)                                        
 10 Tu, Matthew X       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.01    1:01.05        
                  30.01     1:01.05 (31.04)                                        
 11 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             1:00.11    1:01.27        
                  29.60     1:01.27 (31.67)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew H      15 MWSC-MR              1:01.08    1:01.28        
                  28.80     1:01.28 (32.48)                                        
 13 Econopouly, Elias   16 NDAC-MR                56.94    1:01.43        
                  29.68     1:01.43 (31.75)                                        
 14 Amoreno, Benjamin   16 CAT-NJ               1:01.65    1:01.58        
                  29.97     1:01.58 (31.61)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.64    1:03.05        
                  30.43     1:03.05 (32.62)                                        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             1:00.07    1:03.08        
                  30.07     1:03.08 (33.01)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:03.16    1:03.11        
                  30.76     1:03.11 (32.35)                                        
 18 Nikitine, Mark V    15 LVA-MA               1:03.11    1:03.39        
                  31.10     1:03.39 (32.29)                                        
 19 Andjelic, Lazar     16 NYSA-MR              1:02.63    1:03.50        
                  30.25     1:03.50 (33.25)                                        
 20 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR              1:06.93    1:03.59        
                  30.38     1:03.59 (33.21)                                        
 21 Saulon, Joshwin D   15 Uncat-NJ             1:06.18    1:03.62        
                  30.61     1:03.62 (33.01)                                        
 22 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.83    1:03.66        
                  30.38     1:03.66 (33.28)                                        
 23 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              1:04.20    1:03.71        
                  32.40     1:03.71 (31.31)                                        
 24 Glat, Brian S       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.86    1:03.81        
                  30.73     1:03.81 (33.08)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Jack R    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.03    1:03.94        
                  30.85     1:03.94 (33.09)                                        
 26 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                1:02.56    1:04.24        
                  30.69     1:04.24 (33.55)                                        
 27 Chu, Bryce P        16 Empire-MR            1:01.48    1:04.31        
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)                                        
 28 Angeles, Brandon    15 TRS-MR               1:02.14    1:04.63        
                  30.74     1:04.63 (33.89)                                        
 29 Huang, Nathan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.66    1:04.81        
                  31.09     1:04.81 (33.72)                                        
 30 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                1:05.41    1:04.89        
                  31.56     1:04.89 (33.33)                                        
 31 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              1:05.07    1:05.37        
                  31.54     1:05.37 (33.83)                                        
 32 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR               58.91    1:05.41        
                  30.92     1:05.41 (34.49)                                        
 33 Sakharuk, Daniel V  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.20    1:06.09        
                  30.71     1:06.09 (35.38)                                        
 34 Chow, Garrett U     15 CAT-NJ               1:05.93    1:06.32        
                  31.23     1:06.32 (35.09)                                        
 35 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.58    1:06.41        
                  31.43     1:06.41 (34.98)                                        
 36 Gamboli, Luke       16 TRS-MR               1:03.08    1:06.46        
                  31.65     1:06.46 (34.81)                                        
 37 Tycott, Matthew     15 MWSC-MR              1:05.04    1:06.65        
                  31.92     1:06.65 (34.73)                                        
 38 Tirado, Tristan R   15 TRS-MR               1:05.29    1:06.80        
                  32.54     1:06.80 (34.26)                                        
 39 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.33    1:07.03        
                  31.70     1:07.03 (35.33)                                        
 40 Varier, Dom E       15 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:07.12        
                  32.38     1:07.12 (34.74)                                        
 41 Mcgrath, Connor     15 TRS-MR               1:08.24    1:07.15        
                  32.02     1:07.15 (35.13)                                        
 42 DePalma, Jeff F     17 LVA-MA               1:08.12    1:07.55        
                  31.72     1:07.55 (35.83)                                        
 43 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              1:07.54    1:08.02        
                  31.98     1:08.02 (36.04)                                        
 44 Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR             1:05.88    1:08.92        
                  32.99     1:08.92 (35.93)                                        
 45 Byrne, Conor P      18 CAT-NJ               1:05.74    1:10.01        
                  33.43     1:10.01 (36.58)                                        
 46 Palescandolo, Giac  15 CAT-NJ               1:17.11    1:12.31        
                  34.79     1:12.31 (37.52)                                        
 47 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:13.20    1:14.81        
                  35.12     1:14.81 (39.69)                                        
 48 Soto, Matrcus M     16 NYSA-MR              1:07.00    1:16.75        
                  34.53     1:16.75 (42.22)                                        
 -- Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81         DQ        
      False start
                  28.17          DQ (31.32)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.14    2:10.03        
                  29.59     1:02.34 (32.75)     1:36.60 (34.26)     2:10.03 (33.43)
  2 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              2:07.52    2:11.06        
                  30.49     1:03.98 (33.49)     1:38.46 (34.48)     2:11.06 (32.60)
  3 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.23    2:11.22        
                  30.13     1:04.02 (33.89)     1:38.15 (34.13)     2:11.22 (33.07)
  4 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             2:07.12    2:11.51        
                  29.40     1:02.49 (33.09)     1:37.51 (35.02)     2:11.51 (34.00)
  5 Flint, Patrick J    15 CAT-NJ               2:11.38    2:11.61        
                  30.47     1:04.16 (33.69)     1:38.70 (34.54)     2:11.61 (32.91)
  6 Moss, Eric W        17 Empire-MR            2:04.45    2:12.30        
                  30.24     1:03.91 (33.67)     1:38.26 (34.35)     2:12.30 (34.04)
  7 Crane, Brian A      15 Empire-MR            2:07.68    2:12.60        
                  30.12     1:03.25 (33.13)     1:38.74 (35.49)     2:12.60 (33.86)
  8 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR              2:11.17    2:13.02        
                  30.19     1:04.14 (33.95)     1:39.28 (35.14)     2:13.02 (33.74)
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.28    2:14.60        
                  31.27     1:04.49 (33.22)     1:40.02 (35.53)     2:14.60 (34.58)
 10 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            2:12.34    2:16.71        
                  30.96     1:05.74 (34.78)     1:42.25 (36.51)     2:16.71 (34.46)
 11 Amoreno, Benjamin   16 CAT-NJ               2:13.06    2:16.78        
                  31.34     1:06.59 (35.25)     1:43.04 (36.45)     2:16.78 (33.74)
 12 Czubachowski, Tyle  18 CAT-NJ               2:15.40    2:16.82        
                  29.62     1:03.88 (34.26)     1:41.58 (37.70)     2:16.82 (35.24)
 13 Basov, Victor A     18 CAT-NJ               2:10.98    2:17.37        
                  29.77     1:03.52 (33.75)     1:39.98 (36.46)     2:17.37 (37.39)
 14 Nikitine, Mark V    15 LVA-MA               2:15.68    2:17.48        
                  32.38     1:07.74 (35.36)     1:42.89 (35.15)     2:17.48 (34.59)
 15 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             2:12.03    2:18.05        
                  31.68     1:06.75 (35.07)     1:42.91 (36.16)     2:18.05 (35.14)
 16 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.47    2:18.41        
                  32.15     1:08.07 (35.92)     1:44.06 (35.99)     2:18.41 (34.35)
 17 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             2:09.40    2:18.51        
                  32.82     1:07.81 (34.99)     1:43.08 (35.27)     2:18.51 (35.43)
 18 Tucci, Daniel A     17 Empire-MR            2:04.62    2:18.62        
                  30.44     1:04.65 (34.21)     1:40.95 (36.30)     2:18.62 (37.67)
 19 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              2:19.02    2:18.76        
                  32.31     1:07.82 (35.51)     1:44.47 (36.65)     2:18.76 (34.29)
 20 Silbert, Kyle B     15 CAT-NJ               2:34.14    2:19.00        
                  31.72     1:06.70 (34.98)     1:43.17 (36.47)     2:19.00 (35.83)
 21 Econopouly, Elias   16 NDAC-MR              2:15.62    2:19.13        
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)     1:44.23 (37.86)     2:19.13 (34.90)
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.96    2:19.45        
                  32.37     1:07.51 (35.14)     1:44.52 (37.01)     2:19.45 (34.93)
 23 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              2:30.48    2:19.80        
                  33.07     1:07.96 (34.89)     1:45.72 (37.76)     2:19.80 (34.08)
 24 Maguire, Teddy H    15 Uncat-NJ             2:21.68    2:20.25        
                  31.13     1:06.06 (34.93)     1:44.11 (38.05)     2:20.25 (36.14)
 25 Cerrato, Justin C   18 DA-MR                2:19.62    2:20.60        
                  32.14     1:07.15 (35.01)     1:44.33 (37.18)     2:20.60 (36.27)
 26 Saulon, Joshwin D   15 Uncat-NJ             2:28.07    2:20.75        
                  32.78     1:09.54 (36.76)     1:46.42 (36.88)     2:20.75 (34.33)
 27 Vasilyev, Sam K     17 CAT-NJ               2:16.20    2:21.33        
                  31.26     1:06.42 (35.16)     1:43.27 (36.85)     2:21.33 (38.06)
 28 Andjelic, Lazar     16 NYSA-MR              2:17.88    2:21.57        
                  32.55     1:08.95 (36.40)     1:45.92 (36.97)     2:21.57 (35.65)
 29 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:23.25    2:21.73        
                  32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)     1:46.18 (37.23)     2:21.73 (35.55)
 30 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR              2:25.53    2:22.12        
                  32.50     1:07.54 (35.04)     1:44.60 (37.06)     2:22.12 (37.52)
 31 Adjedj, Daniel      15 TRS-MR               2:18.19    2:22.20        
                  31.38     1:06.54 (35.16)     1:44.90 (38.36)     2:22.20 (37.30)
 32 Tiso, Christopher   16 TRS-MR               2:08.41    2:22.43        
                  31.73     1:07.08 (35.35)     1:44.94 (37.86)     2:22.43 (37.49)
 33 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:22.91        
                  32.65     1:08.90 (36.25)     1:46.54 (37.64)     2:22.91 (36.37)
 34 Huang, Nathan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.76    2:23.08        
                  32.49     1:09.06 (36.57)     1:46.16 (37.10)     2:23.08 (36.92)
 35 Mcgrath, Connor     15 TRS-MR               2:22.55    2:23.51        
                  32.65     1:09.02 (36.37)     1:46.96 (37.94)     2:23.51 (36.55)
 36 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.38    2:24.51        
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:46.92 (38.67)     2:24.51 (37.59)
 37 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.70    2:24.62        
                  33.23     1:11.37 (38.14)     1:51.69 (40.32)     2:24.62 (32.93)
 38 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:24.77        
                  32.92     1:10.05 (37.13)     1:47.78 (37.73)     2:24.77 (36.99)
 39 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR              2:11.04    2:25.19        
                  32.01     1:08.64 (36.63)     1:47.47 (38.83)     2:25.19 (37.72)
 40 Angeles, Brandon    15 TRS-MR               2:17.57    2:25.35        
                  32.65     1:09.01 (36.36)     1:46.93 (37.92)     2:25.35 (38.42)
 41 Tycott, Matthew     15 MWSC-MR              2:23.10    2:26.20        
                  33.03     1:11.60 (38.57)     1:49.29 (37.69)     2:26.20 (36.91)
 42 Tirado, Tristan R   15 TRS-MR               2:29.38    2:26.56        
                  33.93     1:11.36 (37.43)     1:50.04 (38.68)     2:26.56 (36.52)
 43 Sakharuk, Daniel V  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.22    2:27.38        
                  32.39     1:08.97 (36.58)     1:48.08 (39.11)     2:27.38 (39.30)
 44 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:23.81    2:31.62        
                  33.63     1:11.92 (38.29)     1:52.36 (40.44)     2:31.62 (39.26)
 45 Gamboli, Luke       16 TRS-MR               2:21.52    2:32.67        
                  32.45     1:10.46 (38.01)     1:51.60 (41.14)     2:32.67 (41.07)
 46 Byrne, Conor P      18 CAT-NJ               2:28.01    2:33.14        
                  33.44     1:11.58 (38.14)     1:51.50 (39.92)     2:33.14 (41.64)
 47 Palescandolo, Giac  15 CAT-NJ               2:31.43    2:34.87        
                  35.60     1:14.74 (39.14)     1:55.56 (40.82)     2:34.87 (39.31)
 48 Uriarte, Alvin      16 Middies-MR           2:40.80    2:44.70        
                  36.93     1:18.35 (41.42)     2:02.26 (43.91)     2:44.70 (42.44)
 49 Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR               2:45.66    2:59.76        
                  38.81     1:24.54 (45.73)     2:13.27 (48.73)     2:59.76 (46.49)
 -- Reimon, Alec        15 CAT-NJ               2:12.78         DQ        
      False start
                  30.11     1:04.44 (34.33)     1:39.05 (34.61)          DQ (33.09)
 -- San Martin, Nico G  17 SPAR-MR              2:12.03         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.43    1:03.80 METS   
                  32.00     1:03.80 (31.80)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.70    1:05.03 METS   
                  31.18     1:05.03 (33.85)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies-MR           1:03.60    1:06.26 METS   
                  31.81     1:06.26 (34.45)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam P      15 Empire-MR            1:02.00    1:07.18 METS   
                  32.36     1:07.18 (34.82)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryce P        16 Empire-MR            1:03.07    1:07.48 METS   
                  32.90     1:07.48 (34.58)                                        
  6 Reimon, Alec        15 CAT-NJ               1:09.71    1:08.81        
                  33.22     1:08.81 (35.59)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:13.11    1:10.13        
                  34.43     1:10.13 (35.70)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             1:06.30    1:10.33        
                  34.60     1:10.33 (35.73)                                        
  9 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             1:06.12    1:10.97        
                  34.37     1:10.97 (36.60)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     16 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:11.05        
                  34.39     1:11.05 (36.66)                                        
 11 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20    1:11.48        
                  34.51     1:11.48 (36.97)                                        
 12 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.50    1:11.80        
                  33.81     1:11.80 (37.99)                                        
 13 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR              1:04.00    1:12.04        
                  34.05     1:12.04 (37.99)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Jack R    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.08    1:12.95        
                  35.82     1:12.95 (37.13)                                        
 14 Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR             1:07.34    1:12.95        
                  35.22     1:12.95 (37.73)                                        
 16 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:13.58        
                  35.28     1:13.58 (38.30)                                        
 17 Tycott, Matthew     15 MWSC-MR              1:11.50    1:14.38        
                  36.74     1:14.38 (37.64)                                        
 18 Sakharuk, Daniel V  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.40    1:14.46        
                  35.61     1:14.46 (38.85)                                        
 19 Angeles, Brandon    15 TRS-MR               1:07.94    1:14.57        
                  35.75     1:14.57 (38.82)                                        
 20 Saulon, Joshwin D   15 Uncat-NJ             1:14.81    1:15.09        
                  35.95     1:15.09 (39.14)                                        
 20 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:15.09        
                  36.73     1:15.09 (38.36)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56    1:15.46        
 23 Gamboli, Luke       16 TRS-MR               1:07.12    1:15.72        
                  36.63     1:15.72 (39.09)                                        
 24 Nikitine, Mark V    15 LVA-MA               1:12.63    1:15.76        
                  37.18     1:15.76 (38.58)                                        
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            1:13.49    1:16.05        
                  36.48     1:16.05 (39.57)                                        
 26 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              1:22.87    1:16.23        
                  36.44     1:16.23 (39.79)                                        
 27 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             1:09.52    1:17.66        
                  36.87     1:17.66 (40.79)                                        
 28 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              1:16.99    1:19.49        
                  37.60     1:19.49 (41.89)                                        
 29 Tirado, Tristan R   15 TRS-MR               1:22.71    1:19.90        
                  39.34     1:19.90 (40.56)                                        
 30 Huang, Nathan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:20.20        
                  38.37     1:20.20 (41.83)                                        
 31 Varier, Dom E       15 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:21.14        
                  39.44     1:21.14 (41.70)                                        
 32 Byrne, Conor P      18 CAT-NJ               1:21.12    1:23.39        
                  39.76     1:23.39 (43.63)                                        
 33 Mcgrath, Connor     15 TRS-MR               1:24.31    1:23.86        
                  42.11     1:23.86 (41.75)                                        
 34 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                1:17.61    1:24.09        
                  39.99     1:24.09 (44.10)                                        
 35 Palescandolo, Giac  15 CAT-NJ               1:28.45    1:25.02        
                  41.89     1:25.02 (43.13)                                        
 36 DePalma, Jeff F     17 LVA-MA               1:22.25    1:25.42        
                  40.11     1:25.42 (45.31)                                        
 37 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           1:26.16    1:30.85        
                  43.96     1:30.85 (46.89)                                        
 -- Tzortzis, Dio       18 UN-MR                1:01.14         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.12    2:21.46 METS   
                  32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)     1:44.34 (36.54)     2:21.46 (37.12)
  2 Chu, Bryce P        16 Empire-MR            2:14.92    2:22.63 METS   
                  33.96     1:10.50 (36.54)     1:46.88 (36.38)     2:22.63 (35.75)
  3 Tucci, Daniel A     17 Empire-MR            2:11.47    2:25.51 METS   
                  33.53     1:10.45 (36.92)     1:48.14 (37.69)     2:25.51 (37.37)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.57    2:26.04 METS   
                  35.05     1:12.86 (37.81)     1:49.35 (36.49)     2:26.04 (36.69)
  5 Moss, Eric W        17 Empire-MR            2:19.45    2:27.54 METS   
                  34.50     1:12.02 (37.52)     1:50.66 (38.64)     2:27.54 (36.88)
  6 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.73    2:30.37 METS   
                  33.93     1:12.04 (38.11)     1:51.60 (39.56)     2:30.37 (38.77)
  7 Amoreno, Benjamin   16 CAT-NJ               2:29.43    2:31.11 METS   
                  35.80     1:14.27 (38.47)     1:53.66 (39.39)     2:31.11 (37.45)
  8 Czubachowski, Tyle  18 CAT-NJ               2:25.20    2:31.56 METS   
                  34.55     1:12.99 (38.44)     1:52.88 (39.89)     2:31.56 (38.68)
  9 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             2:19.77    2:32.55 METS   
                  35.03     1:12.75 (37.72)     1:52.89 (40.14)     2:32.55 (39.66)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     16 NYSA-MR              2:33.21    2:32.72 METS   
                  35.90     1:14.44 (38.54)     1:53.71 (39.27)     2:32.72 (39.01)
 11 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             2:19.00    2:33.06 METS   
                  36.67     1:14.85 (38.18)     1:54.54 (39.69)     2:33.06 (38.52)
 12 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR              2:41.37    2:35.72 METS   
                  35.49     1:14.19 (38.70)     1:55.43 (41.24)     2:35.72 (40.29)
 13 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.42    2:36.79 METS   
                  35.49     1:16.64 (41.15)     1:58.39 (41.75)     2:36.79 (38.40)
 14 Crane, Brian A      15 Empire-MR            2:27.19    2:38.94        
                  36.55     1:16.84 (40.29)     1:58.31 (41.47)     2:38.94 (40.63)
 15 Angeles, Brandon    15 TRS-MR               2:28.22    2:40.40        
                  36.12     1:15.84 (39.72)     1:57.60 (41.76)     2:40.40 (42.80)
 16 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR              2:31.40    2:41.11        
                  36.22     1:17.33 (41.11)     2:00.70 (43.37)     2:41.11 (40.41)
 17 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.45    2:42.38        
                  36.29     1:18.42 (42.13)     2:01.06 (42.64)     2:42.38 (41.32)
 18 Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR             2:29.19    2:43.40        
                  35.51                             1:59.41 ( )     2:43.40 (43.99)
 19 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            2:34.44    2:43.66        
                  37.65     1:19.81 (42.16)     2:03.06 (43.25)     2:43.66 (40.60)
 20 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              2:53.92    2:46.82        
                  40.20     1:22.25 (42.05)     2:04.75 (42.50)     2:46.82 (42.07)
 21 Huang, Nathan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.58    2:49.34        
                  38.50     1:21.35 (42.85)     2:05.49 (44.14)     2:49.34 (43.85)
 22 Sakharuk, Daniel V  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.43    2:52.20        
                  38.52     1:22.08 (43.56)     2:07.86 (45.78)     2:52.20 (44.34)
 23 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:46.51    2:56.37        
                  40.08     1:25.92 (45.84)     2:12.18 (46.26)     2:56.37 (44.19)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H      15 MWSC-MR              1:08.15    1:11.79 METS   
                  32.82     1:11.79 (38.97)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              1:17.16    1:15.92 METS   
                  36.20     1:15.92 (39.72)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias   16 NDAC-MR              1:08.84    1:16.53 METS   
                  35.80     1:16.53 (40.73)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.21    1:19.17        
                  36.97     1:19.17 (42.20)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.22    1:19.79        
                  37.42     1:19.79 (42.37)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:19.83        
                  38.65     1:19.83 (41.18)                                        
  7 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              1:19.08    1:19.98        
                  38.17     1:19.98 (41.81)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.95    1:22.07        
                  39.01     1:22.07 (43.06)                                        
  9 Miller, Alex        15 Middies-MR           1:16.21    1:23.20        
                  38.96     1:23.20 (44.24)                                        
 10 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                1:21.30    1:23.64        
                  39.61     1:23.64 (44.03)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:19.50    1:24.38        
                  39.34     1:24.38 (45.04)                                        
 12 Tiso, Christopher   16 TRS-MR               1:20.69    1:24.84        
                  39.04     1:24.84 (45.80)                                        
 13 Tycott, Matthew     15 MWSC-MR              1:23.83    1:25.47        
                  40.47     1:25.47 (45.00)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Jack R    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.12    1:27.57        
                  41.38     1:27.57 (46.19)                                        
 15 Malicki, Joseph J   15 CAT-NJ               1:21.24    1:29.01        
                  41.25     1:29.01 (47.76)                                        
 16 Crane, Brian A      15 Empire-MR            1:24.81    1:30.18        
                  42.25     1:30.18 (47.93)                                        
 17 Tirado, Tristan R   15 TRS-MR               1:29.26    1:30.61        
                  44.13     1:30.61 (46.48)                                        
 18 Michaels, Matt J    16 CAT-NJ               1:26.93    1:30.68        
                  44.22     1:30.68 (46.46)                                        
 19 Adjedj, Daniel      15 TRS-MR               1:23.34    1:31.01        
                  42.76     1:31.01 (48.25)                                        
 20 Nikitine, Mark V    15 LVA-MA               1:26.48    1:32.45        
                  44.65     1:32.45 (47.80)                                        
 21 Uriarte, Alvin      16 Middies-MR           1:29.10    1:32.70        
                  43.41     1:32.70 (49.29)                                        
 22 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR              1:32.27    1:34.52        
                  42.38     1:34.52 (52.14)                                        
 23 Mcgrath, Connor     15 TRS-MR               1:36.03    1:39.85        
                  48.03     1:39.85 (51.82)                                        
 -- Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR               1:44.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.25        DQ (1:03.31)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H      15 MWSC-MR              2:32.15    2:41.10 METS   
                  35.43     1:16.36 (40.93)     1:58.74 (42.38)     2:41.10 (42.36)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             2:33.58    2:43.57 METS   
                  38.25     1:20.57 (42.32)     2:02.51 (41.94)     2:43.57 (41.06)
  3 Bogart, Liam P      15 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:45.19 METS   
                  37.43     1:19.28 (41.85)     2:02.29 (43.01)     2:45.19 (42.90)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.92    2:47.78 METS   
                  38.55     1:22.07 (43.52)     2:05.01 (42.94)     2:47.78 (42.77)
  5 Tu, Matthew X       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.61    2:50.08        
                  39.02     1:22.24 (43.22)     2:06.25 (44.01)     2:50.08 (43.83)
  6 Amoreno, Benjamin   16 CAT-NJ               3:02.07    2:51.94        
                  38.92     1:22.49 (43.57)     2:07.34 (44.85)     2:51.94 (44.60)
  7 Flint, Patrick J    15 CAT-NJ               3:02.46    2:52.20        
                  39.69     1:23.77 (44.08)     2:08.54 (44.77)     2:52.20 (43.66)
  8 Econopouly, Elias   16 NDAC-MR              2:30.31    2:55.42        
                  37.17     1:20.09 (42.92)     2:06.32 (46.23)     2:55.42 (49.10)
  9 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              2:54.12    2:57.75        
                  39.91     1:25.06 (45.15)     2:11.83 (46.77)     2:57.75 (45.92)
 10 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                2:54.68    3:03.91        
                  42.78     1:29.05 (46.27)     2:17.05 (48.00)     3:03.91 (46.86)
 11 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            3:13.24    3:22.38        
                  44.65     1:36.36 (51.71)     2:29.85 (53.49)     3:22.38 (52.53)
 12 Soto, Matrcus M     16 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:31.05        
                  44.26     1:36.97 (52.71)     2:34.05 (57.08)     3:31.05 (57.00)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                1:03.56    1:00.80 METS   
                  29.09     1:00.80 (31.71)                                        
  2 Tzortzis, Dio       18 UN-MR                1:00.28    1:02.20 METS   
                  28.54     1:02.20 (33.66)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR                59.85    1:02.28 METS   
                  28.96     1:02.28 (33.32)                                        
  4 Michaels, Matt J    16 CAT-NJ               1:01.24    1:03.46 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.46 (33.75)                                        
  5 Choi, Andrew H      15 MWSC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.08        
                  29.62     1:05.08 (35.46)                                        
  6 Reimon, Alec        15 CAT-NJ               1:13.55    1:06.38        
                  31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.46    1:06.50        
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)                                        
  8 Basov, Victor A     18 CAT-NJ               1:03.42    1:06.92        
                  29.50     1:06.92 (37.42)                                        
  9 Maguire, Teddy H    15 Uncat-NJ             1:05.89    1:07.13        
                  31.03     1:07.13 (36.10)                                        
 10 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              1:14.15    1:07.33        
                  32.08     1:07.33 (35.25)                                        
 11 Moss, Eric W        17 Empire-MR            1:03.57    1:07.76        
                  30.76     1:07.76 (37.00)                                        
 12 Gamboli, Luke       16 TRS-MR               1:02.93    1:07.92        
                  30.86     1:07.92 (37.06)                                        
 13 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                1:07.11    1:08.16        
                  31.52     1:08.16 (36.64)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:05.26    1:08.76        
                  31.98     1:08.76 (36.78)                                        
 15 Malicki, Joseph J   15 CAT-NJ               1:05.34    1:08.81        
                  31.05     1:08.81 (37.76)                                        
 16 Tu, Matthew X       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.60    1:09.03        
                  32.19     1:09.03 (36.84)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.34    1:09.39        
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)                                        
 18 Tucci, Daniel A     17 Empire-MR            1:02.62    1:10.56        
                  31.80     1:10.56 (38.76)                                        
 19 Chu, Bryce P        16 Empire-MR            1:06.50    1:10.99        
                  32.60     1:10.99 (38.39)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Mark W  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.44    1:11.27        
                  32.29     1:11.27 (38.98)                                        
 21 Sakharuk, Daniel V  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.07    1:11.29        
                  32.31     1:11.29 (38.98)                                        
 22 Huang, Nathan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.64    1:11.86        
                  32.95     1:11.86 (38.91)                                        
 23 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             1:05.74    1:11.91        
                  33.21     1:11.91 (38.70)                                        
 24 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:12.34        
                  33.75     1:12.34 (38.59)                                        
 25 Silbert, Kyle B     15 CAT-NJ               1:10.85    1:14.48        
                  34.94     1:14.48 (39.54)                                        
 26 Saulon, Joshwin D   15 Uncat-NJ             1:22.23    1:15.25        
                  33.86     1:15.25 (41.39)                                        
 27 Chow, Garrett U     15 CAT-NJ               1:11.95    1:16.22        
                  33.38     1:16.22 (42.84)                                        
 28 Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR             1:12.70    1:16.34        
                  35.34     1:16.34 (41.00)                                        
 29 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             1:07.90    1:19.05        
                  34.91     1:19.05 (44.14)                                        
 30 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              1:25.41    1:19.83        
                  36.86     1:19.83 (42.97)                                        
 31 Mcgrath, Connor     15 TRS-MR               1:19.02    1:20.20        
                  37.17     1:20.20 (43.03)                                        
 32 Miller, Alex        15 Middies-MR           1:14.99    1:21.41        
                  36.35     1:21.41 (45.06)                                        
 33 Palescandolo, Giac  15 CAT-NJ               1:33.52    1:22.41        
                  36.92     1:22.41 (45.49)                                        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            1:14.88    1:25.67        
                  38.93     1:25.67 (46.74)                                        
 -- Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              1:21.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  37.99          DQ (42.86)                                        
 -- San Martin, Nico G  17 SPAR-MR              1:05.57         NS        
 -- Cerrato, Justin C   18 DA-MR                1:11.08         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR             2:15.23    2:25.61 METS   
                  32.58     1:08.92 (36.34)     1:46.61 (37.69)     2:25.61 (39.00)
  2 Flint, Patrick J    15 CAT-NJ               2:24.31    2:25.83 METS   
                  32.10     1:09.07 (36.97)     1:48.86 (39.79)     2:25.83 (36.97)
  3 Michaels, Matt J    16 CAT-NJ               2:19.79    2:26.59 METS   
                  31.88     1:09.43 (37.55)     1:48.63 (39.20)     2:26.59 (37.96)
  4 Maguire, Teddy H    15 Uncat-NJ             2:34.94    2:28.02 METS   
                  32.14     1:09.07 (36.93)     1:48.71 (39.64)     2:28.02 (39.31)
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              2:43.06    2:41.87        
                  34.23     1:15.19 (40.96)     1:59.72 (44.53)     2:41.87 (42.15)
  6 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              3:20.05    2:42.77        
                  33.73     1:12.34 (38.61)     1:57.16 (44.82)     2:42.77 (45.61)
  7 Kelly, Henry M      18 CAT-NJ               2:22.57    2:46.48        
                  33.35     1:14.15 (40.80)     1:58.96 (44.81)     2:46.48 (47.52)
  8 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:38.20    2:49.26        
                  35.00     1:17.54 (42.54)     2:03.69 (46.15)     2:49.26 (45.57)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.87    2:18.69 METS   
                  28.46     1:04.98 (36.52)     1:46.49 (41.51)     2:18.69 (32.20)
  2 Tzortzis, Dio       18 UN-MR                2:11.96    2:20.94 METS   
                  28.77     1:04.71 (35.94)     1:46.95 (42.24)     2:20.94 (33.99)
  3 Bogart, Liam P      15 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:21.21 METS   
                  31.98     1:07.58 (35.60)     1:49.46 (41.88)     2:21.21 (31.75)
  4 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR             2:13.17    2:25.84        
                  30.48     1:07.28 (36.80)     1:52.30 (45.02)     2:25.84 (33.54)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.41    2:26.41        
                  31.71     1:08.79 (37.08)     1:53.40 (44.61)     2:26.41 (33.01)
  6 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies-MR           2:22.33    2:28.40        
                  31.04     1:07.18 (36.14)     1:54.59 (47.41)     2:28.40 (33.81)
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             2:24.01    2:28.46        
                  31.36     1:12.17 (40.81)     1:53.77 (41.60)     2:28.46 (34.69)
  8 Glat, Brian S       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:28.85        
                  30.63     1:06.40 (35.77)     1:52.25 (45.85)     2:28.85 (36.60)
  9 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR              2:27.16    2:29.16        
                  31.09     1:11.44 (40.35)     1:54.27 (42.83)     2:29.16 (34.89)
 10 Reimon, Alec        15 CAT-NJ               2:38.27    2:29.29        
                  30.61     1:09.68 (39.07)     1:55.13 (45.45)     2:29.29 (34.16)
 11 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.23    2:30.51        
                  32.10     1:10.20 (38.10)     1:56.31 (46.11)     2:30.51 (34.20)
 12 Chu, Bryce P        16 Empire-MR            2:25.38    2:31.40        
                  33.01     1:09.96 (36.95)     1:55.22 (45.26)     2:31.40 (36.18)
 13 Malicki, Joseph J   15 CAT-NJ               2:33.83    2:32.65        
                  31.15     1:11.51 (40.36)     1:57.77 (46.26)     2:32.65 (34.88)
 14 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             2:26.75    2:33.11        
                  32.19     1:10.66 (38.47)     1:59.45 (48.79)     2:33.11 (33.66)
 15 Tu, Matthew X       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.96    2:33.90        
                  31.50     1:12.07 (40.57)     1:57.70 (45.63)     2:33.90 (36.20)
 16 Econopouly, Elias   16 NDAC-MR              2:20.41    2:33.95        
                  30.77     1:12.38 (41.61)     1:54.40 (42.02)     2:33.95 (39.55)
 17 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                2:31.25    2:34.14        
                  30.16     1:12.54 (42.38)     1:59.69 (47.15)     2:34.14 (34.45)
 18 Maguire, Teddy H    15 Uncat-NJ             2:31.80    2:34.54        
                  31.12     1:12.30 (41.18)     1:59.48 (47.18)     2:34.54 (35.06)
 19 Michaels, Matt J    16 CAT-NJ               2:40.03    2:34.71        
                  30.12     1:11.92 (41.80)     2:00.16 (48.24)     2:34.71 (34.55)
 20 Andjelic, Lazar     16 NYSA-MR              2:36.84    2:35.03        
                  33.08     1:12.22 (39.14)     2:00.15 (47.93)     2:35.03 (34.88)
 21 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             2:27.52    2:35.39        
                  32.84     1:11.39 (38.55)     2:00.57 (49.18)     2:35.39 (34.82)
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.09    2:35.53        
                  32.36     1:14.49 (42.13)     2:02.04 (47.55)     2:35.53 (33.49)
 23 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.35    2:36.82        
                  33.38     1:15.20 (41.82)     2:02.77 (47.57)     2:36.82 (34.05)
 24 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR              2:39.11    2:36.87        
                  33.82     1:14.27 (40.45)     2:04.58 (50.31)     2:36.87 (32.29)
 25 Sakharuk, Daniel V  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.45    2:36.88        
                  31.73     1:13.38 (41.65)     2:00.84 (47.46)     2:36.88 (36.04)
 26 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR              2:42.47    2:37.04        
                  35.61     1:16.73 (41.12)     2:02.77 (46.04)     2:37.04 (34.27)
 27 Kelly, Henry M      18 CAT-NJ               2:30.28    2:37.05        
                  32.30     1:12.36 (40.06)     2:01.67 (49.31)     2:37.05 (35.38)
 28 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                2:30.31    2:38.62        
                  32.25     1:13.22 (40.97)     2:01.78 (48.56)     2:38.62 (36.84)
 29 Nikitine, Mark V    15 LVA-MA               2:32.57    2:38.99        
                  34.06     1:14.78 (40.72)     2:03.70 (48.92)     2:38.99 (35.29)
 30 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              3:01.26    2:39.92        
                  37.51     1:19.08 (41.57)     2:04.12 (45.04)     2:39.92 (35.80)
 31 Tirado, Tristan R   15 TRS-MR               2:40.58    2:42.10        
                  33.78     1:18.06 (44.28)     2:05.97 (47.91)     2:42.10 (36.13)
 32 Gamboli, Luke       16 TRS-MR               2:24.64    2:42.13        
                  30.61     1:13.42 (42.81)     2:03.44 (50.02)     2:42.13 (38.69)
 33 Huang, Nathan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.89    2:42.75        
                  32.18     1:15.58 (43.40)     2:06.24 (50.66)     2:42.75 (36.51)
 34 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR              2:50.05    2:42.84        
                  32.17     1:18.75 (46.58)     2:08.45 (49.70)     2:42.84 (34.39)
 35 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.11    2:43.39        
                  35.76     1:17.70 (41.94)     2:05.73 (48.03)     2:43.39 (37.66)
 36 Tycott, Matthew     15 MWSC-MR              2:52.73    2:44.29        
                  37.20     1:17.84 (40.64)     2:07.59 (49.75)     2:44.29 (36.70)
 37 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             2:27.40    2:45.46        
                  35.87     1:17.44 (41.57)     2:09.36 (51.92)     2:45.46 (36.10)
 38 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.50    2:45.48        
                  32.64     1:15.27 (42.63)     2:12.60 (57.33)     2:45.48 (32.88)
 39 Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR             2:37.06    2:45.77        
                  35.07     1:15.79 (40.72)     2:05.77 (49.98)     2:45.77 (40.00)
 40 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            2:34.28    2:49.07        
                  35.62     1:18.10 (42.48)     2:12.36 (54.26)     2:49.07 (36.71)
 41 Angeles, Brandon    15 TRS-MR               2:35.06    2:49.32        
                  33.98     1:14.18 (40.20)     2:10.03 (55.85)     2:49.32 (39.29)
 42 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:47.19    2:51.20        
                  35.36     1:19.39 (44.03)     2:13.81 (54.42)     2:51.20 (37.39)
 43 Mcgrath, Connor     15 TRS-MR               2:52.19    2:54.17        
                  36.07     1:22.61 (46.54)     2:17.07 (54.46)     2:54.17 (37.10)
 44 Varier, Dom E       15 NYSA-MR              2:59.77    2:59.52        
                  39.13     1:24.72 (45.59)     2:19.20 (54.48)     2:59.52 (40.32)
 45 DePalma, Jeff F     17 LVA-MA               2:51.32    3:02.39        
                  33.95     1:22.75 (48.80)     2:21.97 (59.22)     3:02.39 (40.42)
 46 Fairweather, Sheld  16 Middies-MR           3:03.19    3:11.11        
                  38.10     1:26.83 (48.73)   2:27.80 (1:00.97)     3:11.11 (43.31)
 47 Soto, Matrcus M     16 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:13.67        
                  39.98     1:29.24 (49.26)     2:25.46 (56.22)     3:13.67 (48.21)
 -- Chow, Garrett U     15 CAT-NJ               2:48.05         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.01     1:17.87 (43.86)     2:09.79 (51.92)          DQ (38.87)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt C      14 Empire-MR            4:38.05    4:32.88        
                1:05.39   2:14.63 (1:09.24)   3:24.58 (1:09.95)   4:32.88 (1:08.30)
  2 Holzman, Andrew M   17 Empire-MR            4:13.58    4:36.31        
                1:06.14   2:17.62 (1:11.48)   3:29.39 (1:11.77)   4:36.31 (1:06.92)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR              4:37.09    4:36.70        
                1:07.22   2:20.05 (1:12.83)   3:31.56 (1:11.51)   4:36.70 (1:05.14)
  4 Wilson, Aidan T     14 Empire-MR            4:39.44    4:40.17        
                1:06.63   2:18.44 (1:11.81)   3:30.87 (1:12.43)   4:40.17 (1:09.30)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.37    4:40.35        
                1:07.72   2:19.93 (1:12.21)   3:32.31 (1:12.38)   4:40.35 (1:08.04)
  6 Hurle, Joseph M     14 NYSA-MR              4:39.41    4:41.07        
                1:07.48   2:19.38 (1:11.90)   3:30.97 (1:11.59)   4:41.07 (1:10.10)
  7 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.39    4:42.76        
                1:06.51   2:17.79 (1:11.28)   3:30.92 (1:13.13)   4:42.76 (1:11.84)
  8 Crane, Brian A      15 Empire-MR            4:34.53    4:45.34        
                1:08.86   2:22.60 (1:13.74)   3:35.59 (1:12.99)   4:45.34 (1:09.75)
  9 Stoll, Willem       14 Storm-MR             4:36.00    4:49.09        
                1:08.20   2:23.52 (1:15.32)   3:37.73 (1:14.21)   4:49.09 (1:11.36)
 10 Pierce, Adrien T    13 Empire-MR            4:54.29    4:49.33        
                1:09.44   2:23.77 (1:14.33)   3:38.25 (1:14.48)   4:49.33 (1:11.08)
 11 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            4:35.45    4:49.52        
                1:08.55   2:23.47 (1:14.92)   3:37.87 (1:14.40)   4:49.52 (1:11.65)
 12 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              4:51.51    4:53.52        
                1:10.10   2:25.46 (1:15.36)   3:40.98 (1:15.52)   4:53.52 (1:12.54)
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.61    4:56.07        
                1:07.12   2:22.02 (1:14.90)   3:40.70 (1:18.68)   4:56.07 (1:15.37)
 14 Tiso, Christopher   16 TRS-MR               4:37.73    4:57.25        
                1:07.97   2:23.32 (1:15.35)   3:40.65 (1:17.33)   4:57.25 (1:16.60)
 15 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              5:13.34    4:59.17        
                1:09.59   2:27.60 (1:18.01)   3:43.74 (1:16.14)   4:59.17 (1:15.43)
 16 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            4:54.12    4:59.32        
                1:09.61   2:26.44 (1:16.83)   3:43.08 (1:16.64)   4:59.32 (1:16.24)
 17 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Storm-MR             4:36.00    4:59.60        
                1:09.92   2:25.99 (1:16.07)   3:43.77 (1:17.78)   4:59.60 (1:15.83)
 18 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                5:24.44    5:01.30        
                1:08.30   2:24.08 (1:15.78)   3:43.20 (1:19.12)   5:01.30 (1:18.10)
 19 Mcgrath, Connor     15 TRS-MR               5:00.83    5:01.51        
                1:09.47   2:27.98 (1:18.51)   3:45.66 (1:17.68)   5:01.51 (1:15.85)
 20 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.80    5:01.60        
                1:10.49   2:30.01 (1:19.52)   3:47.33 (1:17.32)   5:01.60 (1:14.27)
 21 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               4:55.94    5:02.96        
                1:11.55   2:28.66 (1:17.11)   3:47.30 (1:18.64)   5:02.96 (1:15.66)
 22 Adjedj, Daniel      15 TRS-MR               4:55.71    5:07.42        
                1:08.92   2:27.36 (1:18.44)   3:47.36 (1:20.00)   5:07.42 (1:20.06)
 23 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.04    5:07.90        
                1:12.48   2:31.28 (1:18.80)   3:51.13 (1:19.85)   5:07.90 (1:16.77)
 24 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            5:08.19    5:09.51        
                1:12.54   2:32.51 (1:19.97)   3:53.61 (1:21.10)   5:09.51 (1:15.90)
 25 Kiely, Luke J       16 NYSA-MR              5:00.47    5:09.69        
                1:13.27   2:33.33 (1:20.06)   3:52.09 (1:18.76)   5:09.69 (1:17.60)
 26 Hu, Gary S          15 NYSA-MR              6:07.45    5:09.74        
                1:09.53   2:29.93 (1:20.40)   3:51.85 (1:21.92)   5:09.74 (1:17.89)
 27 Cerrato, Justin C   18 DA-MR                5:00.89    5:10.17        
                1:11.14   2:32.01 (1:20.87)   3:52.72 (1:20.71)   5:10.17 (1:17.45)
 28 Ruan, Andrew        14 RFAC-MR              5:12.45    5:10.28        
                1:11.80   2:31.99 (1:20.19)   3:52.86 (1:20.87)   5:10.28 (1:17.42)
 29 Adjedj, Michael     13 TRS-MR               5:26.49    5:11.82        
                1:11.17   2:31.53 (1:20.36)   3:53.16 (1:21.63)   5:11.82 (1:18.66)
 30 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                5:35.44    5:12.30        
                1:12.41   2:32.48 (1:20.07)   3:53.82 (1:21.34)   5:12.30 (1:18.48)
 31 Angeles, Brandon    15 TRS-MR               5:05.61    5:13.13        
                1:12.18   2:32.09 (1:19.91)   3:53.04 (1:20.95)   5:13.13 (1:20.09)
 32 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             4:57.17    5:19.42        
                1:15.96   2:37.07 (1:21.11)   3:59.32 (1:22.25)   5:19.42 (1:20.10)
 33 Tiso, Alexander     13 TRS-MR               5:09.61    5:26.00        
                1:15.23   2:38.55 (1:23.32)   4:04.52 (1:25.97)   5:26.00 (1:21.48)
 34 Gamboli, Luke       16 TRS-MR               4:58.24    5:27.28        
                1:11.71   2:36.75 (1:25.04)   4:03.61 (1:26.86)   5:27.28 (1:23.67)
 35 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.40    5:33.03        
                1:16.81   2:42.31 (1:25.50)   4:08.29 (1:25.98)   5:33.03 (1:24.74)
 36 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.18    5:53.58        
                1:21.54   2:53.07 (1:31.53)   4:24.98 (1:31.91)   5:53.58 (1:28.60)
 37 Eichenberger, Zach  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.93    6:03.75        
                1:20.15   2:54.15 (1:34.00)   4:30.46 (1:36.31)   6:03.75 (1:33.29)
 38 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.89    6:19.94        
                1:28.11   3:06.01 (1:37.90)   4:43.80 (1:37.79)   6:19.94 (1:36.14)
 -- Moss, Eric W        17 Empire-MR            4:30.20         DQ        
      False start
                1:08.70   2:22.54 (1:13.84)   3:34.34 (1:11.80)        DQ (1:05.24)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    13 NYSA-MR              5:06.37    5:06.29 METS   
                1:07.79   2:24.90 (1:17.11)   3:57.71 (1:32.81)   5:06.29 (1:08.58)
  2 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              5:42.00    5:11.29        
                1:09.02   2:32.18 (1:23.16)   3:59.21 (1:27.03)   5:11.29 (1:12.08)
  3 Moss, Eric W        17 Empire-MR            5:04.02    5:13.58        
                1:10.48   2:31.37 (1:20.89)   4:04.14 (1:32.77)   5:13.58 (1:09.44)
  4 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:01.54    5:14.76        
                1:12.33   2:32.18 (1:19.85)   4:05.37 (1:33.19)   5:14.76 (1:09.39)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              5:16.32    5:14.82        
                1:10.10   2:29.81 (1:19.71)   4:03.28 (1:33.47)   5:14.82 (1:11.54)
  6 Edwards, Grant      14 Storm-MR             4:59.65    5:15.35        
                1:11.46   2:33.79 (1:22.33)   4:04.70 (1:30.91)   5:15.35 (1:10.65)
  7 Wilson, Aidan T     14 Empire-MR            5:16.46    5:18.71        
                1:10.38   2:34.39 (1:24.01)   4:06.31 (1:31.92)   5:18.71 (1:12.40)
  8 Holzman, Andrew M   17 Empire-MR            4:58.56    5:19.51        
                1:06.24   2:28.29 (1:22.05)   4:07.68 (1:39.39)   5:19.51 (1:11.83)
  9 Coogan, Matt C      14 Empire-MR            5:18.59    5:21.65        
                1:10.25   2:31.98 (1:21.73)   4:12.33 (1:40.35)   5:21.65 (1:09.32)
 10 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Storm-MR             5:04.39    5:24.69        
                1:13.93   2:39.09 (1:25.16)   4:10.09 (1:31.00)   5:24.69 (1:14.60)
 11 Polaner, Mason      15 Storm-MR             5:11.22    5:25.08        
                1:10.79   2:35.50 (1:24.71)   4:12.64 (1:37.14)   5:25.08 (1:12.44)
 12 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            5:23.03    5:27.09        
                1:15.59   2:35.90 (1:20.31)   4:13.00 (1:37.10)   5:27.09 (1:14.09)
 13 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.18    5:28.25        
                1:12.17   2:39.32 (1:27.15)   4:16.87 (1:37.55)   5:28.25 (1:11.38)
 14 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.19    5:29.20        
                1:13.48   2:36.96 (1:23.48)   4:19.44 (1:42.48)   5:29.20 (1:09.76)
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.50    5:29.67        
                1:12.19   2:36.42 (1:24.23)   4:16.61 (1:40.19)   5:29.67 (1:13.06)
 16 Andjelic, Lazar     16 NYSA-MR              5:34.61    5:31.13        
                1:14.72   2:37.79 (1:23.07)   4:15.56 (1:37.77)   5:31.13 (1:15.57)
 17 Pierce, Adrien T    13 Empire-MR            5:26.96    5:31.37        
                1:14.29   2:38.27 (1:23.98)   4:16.72 (1:38.45)   5:31.37 (1:14.65)
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:31.50        
                1:14.02   2:37.92 (1:23.90)   4:22.14 (1:44.22)   5:31.50 (1:09.36)
 19 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              5:50.62    5:37.19        
                1:15.61   2:43.26 (1:27.65)   4:16.80 (1:33.54)   5:37.19 (1:20.39)
 20 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              6:45.89    5:37.61        
                1:14.08   2:42.57 (1:28.49)   4:21.09 (1:38.52)   5:37.61 (1:16.52)
 21 Crane, Brian A      15 Empire-MR            5:22.25    5:37.82        
                1:14.36   2:40.91 (1:26.55)   4:25.67 (1:44.76)   5:37.82 (1:12.15)
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             5:47.54    5:40.81        
                1:16.73   2:46.22 (1:29.49)   4:24.66 (1:38.44)   5:40.81 (1:16.15)
 23 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.71    5:41.25        
                1:20.46   2:44.26 (1:23.80)   4:23.74 (1:39.48)   5:41.25 (1:17.51)
 24 Nikitine, Mark V    15 LVA-MA               5:59.96    5:41.63        
                1:20.63   2:48.69 (1:28.06)   4:27.58 (1:38.89)   5:41.63 (1:14.05)
 25 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              5:38.48    5:42.24        
                1:18.40   2:46.15 (1:27.75)   4:28.35 (1:42.20)   5:42.24 (1:13.89)
 26 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             5:38.73    5:46.86        
                1:24.98   2:53.46 (1:28.48)   4:24.48 (1:31.02)   5:46.86 (1:22.38)
 27 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.56    5:57.91        
                1:22.20   2:51.39 (1:29.19)   4:34.51 (1:43.12)   5:57.91 (1:23.40)
 28 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            5:44.56    6:02.08        
                1:28.59   2:59.16 (1:30.57)   4:46.67 (1:47.51)   6:02.08 (1:15.41)
 29 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            6:10.69    6:09.27        
                1:28.34   3:02.97 (1:34.63)   4:49.73 (1:46.76)   6:09.27 (1:19.54)
 30 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.01    6:34.49        
                1:28.93   3:08.59 (1:39.66)   5:03.77 (1:55.18)   6:34.49 (1:30.72)
 31 Cerrato, Alec J     16 DA-MR                6:30.99    7:04.39        
                1:41.17   3:27.12 (1:45.95)   5:25.80 (1:58.68)   7:04.39 (1:38.59)
 -- Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:23.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:44.90   3:40.48 (1:55.58)   5:47.76 (2:07.28)        DQ (1:26.93)
 -- Eichenberger, Zach  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.95    5:43.59        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:30.94   3:09.91 (1:38.97)   5:22.15 (2:12.24)     5:43.59 (21.44)
 -- DePalma, Jeff F     17 LVA-MA               6:15.85         NS