Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/12/2016 09:53 PM
             2016 MR NYSA Summer Sizzler - 6/10/2016 to 6/12/2016              
                              Sanction #: 160606                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                33.65      33.72 JO     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      33.94 JO     
  3 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR                33.94      34.21 JO     
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      34.43 JO     
  5 Murray, Caroline C        10 CAT-NJ                 36.78      34.71 JO     
  6 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.02      35.44 JO     
  7 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      36.06 JO     
  8 Gutierrez, Maya I         10 CAT-NJ                 37.56      36.83 JO     
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  37.68      37.08 JO     
 10 Sobilo, Julia A            9 CAT-NJ                 35.21      37.24 JO     
 11 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          37.17      37.30 JO     
 12 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                35.47      37.55        
 13 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  38.50      38.02        
 14 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR                 39.01      38.28        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR                 39.73      38.67        
 16 Papp, Olivia A            10 CAT-NJ                 43.43      38.75        
 16 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                37.81      38.75        
 18 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 35.59      39.00        
 19 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                38.63      39.13        
 20 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR                 39.07      39.14        
 21 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  39.49      39.60        
 22 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR                40.50      39.67        
 23 Mandry, Sienna L          10 CAT-NJ                 42.71      40.47        
 24 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.40      41.18        
 25 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                  40.13      41.35        
 26 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR                 42.75      41.46        
 26 Vitti, Kate L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.66      41.46        
 28 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                41.14      41.56        
 29 Richardson, Ricky G       10 NYSA-MR                43.58      42.04        
 30 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               43.09      42.21        
 31 Leas, Kaitlin Z           10 CAT-NJ                 39.65      42.24        
 32 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.89      42.27        
 33 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.66      42.42        
 34 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR                 42.66      42.92        
 35 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.50      42.99        
 36 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      43.06        
 37 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR                 45.74      43.23        
 37 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.73      43.23        
 39 Castro, Victoria *         9 HCY-NJ                 45.03      43.27        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                44.25      43.28        
 41 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               43.18      43.36        
 42 Kracht, Elizabeth          9 CFB-MR                 46.75      43.37        
 43 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.31      44.00        
 44 Washington, Amira          8 WAC-MR                 51.06      45.76        
 45 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR                 55.59      45.85        
 46 Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR               53.62      47.27        
 47 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                1:02.73      47.89        
 48 Chen, Cindy W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.51      48.00        
 49 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                47.00      48.38        
 50 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               52.30      49.02        
 51 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      49.27        
 52 Riina, Georgia A           8 EAST-MR              1:01.00      51.51        
 53 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.03      53.14        
 54 Briceno, Isabella          6 NYSA-MR                56.64      57.38        
 -- Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                36.77         NS        
 -- Schaming, Mackenzie        7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 -- Joyce, Margaret           10 CFB-MR                 46.08         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:25.58    1:14.23 JO     
                  35.76     1:14.23 (38.47)                                        
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.90    1:14.23 JO     
                  35.76     1:14.23 (38.47)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:15.17    1:14.69 JO     
                  36.27     1:14.69 (38.42)                                        
  3 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:26.27    1:14.69 JO     
                  36.27     1:14.69 (38.42)                                        
  5 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                1:28.51    1:14.92 JO     
                  36.66     1:14.92 (38.26)                                        
  5 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.23    1:14.92 JO     
                  36.66     1:14.92 (38.26)                                        
  7 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:27.17    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.58 (40.91)                                        
  7 Sobilo, Julia A            9 CAT-NJ               1:15.95    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.58 (40.91)                                        
  9 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               1:28.05    1:20.13 JO     
                  37.16     1:20.13 (42.97)                                        
  9 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:18.38    1:20.13 JO     
                  37.16     1:20.13 (42.97)                                        
 11 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              1:31.52    1:24.35        
                  39.96     1:24.35 (44.39)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:22.73    1:24.35        
                  39.96     1:24.35 (44.39)                                        
 13 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.64    1:24.98        
                  41.69     1:24.98 (43.29)                                        
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:24.35    1:24.98        
                  41.69     1:24.98 (43.29)                                        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR               1:28.85    1:25.00        
                  41.25     1:25.00 (43.75)                                        
 15 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR               1:20.38    1:25.00        
                  41.25     1:25.00 (43.75)                                        
 17 Mandry, Sienna L          10 CAT-NJ               1:33.37    1:27.65        
                  42.02     1:27.65 (45.63)                                        
 18 Papp, Olivia A            10 CAT-NJ               1:40.87    1:28.14        
                  41.96     1:28.14 (46.18)                                        
 19 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.22    1:35.33        
                  44.08     1:35.33 (51.25)                                        
 20 Richardson, Ricky G       10 NYSA-MR              1:47.14    1:35.35        
                  47.20     1:35.35 (48.15)                                        
 21 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             2:02.93    1:35.66        
                  43.57     1:35.66 (52.09)                                        
 22 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.51    1:35.72        
                  46.43     1:35.72 (49.29)                                        
 23 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:32.30    1:38.49        
                  45.81     1:38.49 (52.68)                                        
 24 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.56    1:39.02        
                  47.78     1:39.02 (51.24)                                        
 25 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR              1:35.02    1:39.62        
                  45.90     1:39.62 (53.72)                                        
 26 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.10        
                  49.72     1:43.10 (53.38)                                        
 27 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:45.58        
                  49.26     1:45.58 (56.32)                                        
 28 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:54.63    1:46.50        
                  49.87     1:46.50 (56.63)                                        
 29 Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR               1:47.59    1:46.79        
                  49.57     1:46.79 (57.22)                                        
 30 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:45.27    1:48.90        
                  49.92     1:48.90 (58.98)                                        
 31 Castro, Victoria *         9 HCY-NJ               1:43.44    1:50.62        
                  49.15   1:50.62 (1:01.47)                                        
 32 Washington, Amira          8 WAC-MR               2:00.04    1:51.91        
                  51.04   1:51.91 (1:00.87)                                        
 33 Ho, Audrey J               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:52.80        
                  53.99     1:52.80 (58.81)                                        
 34 Fox, Alex                  8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:59.81        
                  57.61   1:59.81 (1:02.20)                                        
 35 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.14    2:05.10        
                  58.07   2:05.10 (1:07.03)                                        
 36 Lubak, Kylie               8 WAC-MR               2:06.04    2:07.09        
                1:00.03   2:07.09 (1:07.06)                                        
 37 Ellefsen, Ryann            8 WAC-MR               2:24.70    2:22.45        
                1:01.26   2:22.45 (1:21.19)                                        
 38 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                2:21.19    2:23.58        
                1:07.47   2:23.58 (1:16.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.08    2:41.71 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.18 (42.55)     2:01.71 (41.53)     2:41.71 (40.00)
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.19    2:42.38 JO     
                  38.14     1:20.93 (42.79)     2:03.67 (42.74)     2:42.38 (38.71)
  3 Murray, Caroline C        10 CAT-NJ               2:49.10    2:46.75 JO     
                  38.57     1:22.43 (43.86)     2:06.55 (44.12)     2:46.75 (40.20)
  4 Miklaszewski, Lily        10 CAT-NJ               2:49.20    2:49.06 JO     
                  39.08     1:23.17 (44.09)     2:07.22 (44.05)     2:49.06 (41.84)
  5 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR              2:47.11    2:49.85 JO     
                  39.20     1:23.46 (44.26)     2:08.01 (44.55)     2:49.85 (41.84)
  6 Ross, Kailey E            10 CAT-NJ               3:14.39    3:02.57        
                  42.13     1:29.99 (47.86)     2:16.77 (46.78)     3:02.57 (45.80)
  7 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               3:11.03    3:03.03        
                  42.52     1:30.30 (47.78)     2:16.40 (46.10)     3:03.03 (46.63)
  8 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               3:08.33    3:03.07        
                  40.56     1:28.62 (48.06)     2:17.58 (48.96)     3:03.07 (45.49)
  9 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                3:10.85    3:04.55        
                  41.74     1:30.05 (48.31)     2:18.08 (48.03)     3:04.55 (46.47)
 10 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              3:07.18    3:05.67        
                  42.03     1:29.28 (47.25)     2:18.22 (48.94)     3:05.67 (47.45)
 11 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             3:22.42    3:05.69        
                  41.14     1:30.25 (49.11)     2:19.74 (49.49)     3:05.69 (45.95)
 12 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.98        
                  39.77     1:29.55 (49.78)     2:19.24 (49.69)     3:06.98 (47.74)
 13 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        3:18.46    3:07.25        
                  40.48     1:30.81 (50.33)     2:21.63 (50.82)     3:07.25 (45.62)
 14 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              3:05.89    3:10.88        
                                  20.56 ( )       41.54 (20.98)   3:10.88 (2:29.34)
 15 Papp, Olivia A            10 CAT-NJ               3:38.26    3:11.77        
                  40.55     1:31.30 (50.75)     2:24.29 (52.99)     3:11.77 (47.48)
 16 Losada, Sasha              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.38        
                  44.19     1:34.23 (50.04)     2:24.86 (50.63)     3:12.38 (47.52)
 17 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:14.38        
                  42.14     1:33.43 (51.29)     2:25.60 (52.17)     3:14.38 (48.78)
 18 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.71    3:17.05        
                  43.77     1:35.42 (51.65)     2:28.46 (53.04)     3:17.05 (48.59)
 19 Curlin, Charlotte         10 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:20.43        
                  41.75     1:34.55 (52.80)     2:27.96 (53.41)     3:20.43 (52.47)
 20 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               3:23.26    3:25.70        
                  45.13     1:38.36 (53.23)     2:32.38 (54.02)     3:25.70 (53.32)
 21 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR               3:20.65    3:28.10        
                                1:44.89 ( )     2:40.95 (56.06)     3:28.10 (47.15)
 22 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:30.33        
                  45.08     1:39.87 (54.79)   3:30.33 (1:50.46)                    
 23 Joyce, Margaret           10 CFB-MR               3:35.08    3:30.74        
                  44.78     1:39.02 (54.24)     2:35.65 (56.63)     3:30.74 (55.09)
 24 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:48.00    3:33.72        
                  45.56     1:40.13 (54.57)     2:39.32 (59.19)     3:33.72 (54.40)
 25 Castro, Victoria *         9 HCY-NJ               3:30.16    3:36.53        
                  46.21     1:42.77 (56.56)     2:40.67 (57.90)     3:36.53 (55.86)
 26 Kracht, Elizabeth          9 CFB-MR               3:18.46    3:39.67        
                  47.80     1:44.97 (57.17)     2:42.20 (57.23)     3:39.67 (57.47)
 27 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:40.91        
                  50.76     1:48.38 (57.62)     2:45.72 (57.34)     3:40.91 (55.19)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miklaszewski, Lily        10 CAT-NJ                 45.50      40.32 JO     
                  40.88           40.32 ( )                                        
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                44.77      40.59 JO     
                  41.06           40.59 ( )                                        
  3 Murray, Caroline C        10 CAT-NJ                 42.14      40.88 JO     
                  40.95           40.88 ( )                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Maya I         10 CAT-NJ                 43.99      42.01 JO     
                  42.62           42.01 ( )                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          40.85      42.10 JO     
                  42.23           42.10 ( )                                        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                42.37      42.19 JO     
  7 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR                 47.96      42.84 JO     
                  43.10           42.84 ( )                                        
  8 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.79      42.87 JO     
                  42.94           42.87 ( )                                        
  9 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  43.40      42.89 JO     
                  43.34           42.89 ( )                                        
 10 Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR                43.78      43.11 JO     
                  43.28           43.11 ( )                                        
 11 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.88      43.22 JO     
                  43.64           43.22 ( )                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             10 NYSA-MR                43.11      43.54 JO     
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  44.09      43.59 JO     
                  43.88           43.59 ( )                                        
 14 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                43.01      44.66        
 15 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                45.32      45.25        
                  45.49           45.25 ( )                                        
 16 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                49.28      45.42        
                  46.10           45.42 ( )                                        
 17 Papp, Olivia A            10 CAT-NJ                 48.77      45.45        
 18 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 42.26      45.98        
 19 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               48.60      46.74        
 20 Curlin, Charlotte         10 WAC-MR                 48.98      46.92        
                  46.43        46.92 (0.49)                                        
 21 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.52      47.40        
                  54.98           47.40 ( )                                        
 22 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR                 45.54      47.58        
                  48.02           47.58 ( )                                        
 23 Vitti, Kate L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.20      47.67        
                  48.01           47.67 ( )                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.34      47.93        
                  47.98           47.93 ( )                                        
 25 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                45.90      48.06        
                  48.18           48.06 ( )                                        
 26 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.14      48.09        
 27 Leas, Kaitlin Z           10 CAT-NJ                 47.97      48.28        
                  48.36           48.28 ( )                                        
 28 Lepis, Ella K              9 CAT-NJ                 47.61      48.51        
 29 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  46.72      48.60        
                  48.61           48.60 ( )                                        
 30 Whelley, Maddy M          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.97      48.81        
                  58.00           48.81 ( )                                        
 31 Mandry, Sienna L          10 CAT-NJ                 50.00      48.82        
 32 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.03      49.19        
                  49.77           49.19 ( )                                        
 33 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR                51.00      49.73        
                  49.93           49.73 ( )                                        
 34 Kracht, Elizabeth          9 CFB-MR                 56.18      49.97        
                  50.21           49.97 ( )                                        
 35 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.79      50.17        
                  50.31           50.17 ( )                                        
 36 Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR             1:02.53      50.20        
                1:09.35           50.20 ( )                                        
 37 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR                 49.12      50.23        
                  50.34           50.23 ( )                                        
 38 Richardson, Ricky G       10 NYSA-MR                56.10      51.16        
                  51.40           51.16 ( )                                        
 39 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               47.40      52.09        
 40 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               55.44      52.13        
                1:02.60           52.13 ( )                                        
 41 Chen, Cindy W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72      52.83        
                  53.00           52.83 ( )                                        
 42 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      53.09        
                  53.32           53.09 ( )                                        
 43 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.50      53.85        
 44 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.96      53.95        
 45 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR                 51.86      55.68        
 46 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                51.93      55.85        
                  56.10           55.85 ( )                                        
 47 Riina, Georgia A           8 EAST-MR              1:05.00      56.10        
                  56.38           56.10 ( )                                        
 48 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                50.65      57.10        
                  57.30           57.10 ( )                                        
 49 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:00.98      57.41        
                1:09.24           57.41 ( )                                        
 50 Briceno, Isabella          6 NYSA-MR                59.44      57.62        
                  58.18           57.62 ( )                                        
 51 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                1:02.28    1:05.40        
                1:11.50         1:05.40 ( )                                        
 -- Washington, Amira          8 WAC-MR                 54.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.05              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Sobilo, Julia A            9 CAT-NJ                 40.03         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Schaming, Mackenzie        7 WAC-MR               1:30.22         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:25.79    1:24.55 JO     
                  41.68     1:24.55 (42.87)                                        
  2 Sobilo, Julia A            9 CAT-NJ               1:24.73    1:25.17 JO     
                  42.28     1:25.17 (42.89)                                        
  3 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:28.55    1:28.72 JO     
                  43.88     1:28.72 (44.84)                                        
  4 Murray, Caroline C        10 CAT-NJ               1:29.12    1:30.09 JO     
                  45.68     1:30.09 (44.41)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:30.03    1:30.11 JO     
                  44.01     1:30.11 (46.10)                                        
  6 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:33.81    1:31.66 JO     
                  44.24     1:31.66 (47.42)                                        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:32.50    1:34.88        
                  46.84     1:34.88 (48.04)                                        
  8 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:35.65    1:35.57        
                  47.76     1:35.57 (47.81)                                        
  9 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               1:43.03    1:36.80        
                  48.03     1:36.80 (48.77)                                        
 10 Papp, Olivia A            10 CAT-NJ               1:42.75    1:37.24        
                  47.88     1:37.24 (49.36)                                        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.34        
                  46.71     1:37.34 (50.63)                                        
 12 Vitti, Kate L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.00    1:38.42        
                  46.82     1:38.42 (51.60)                                        
 13 Lepis, Ella K              9 CAT-NJ               1:59.57    1:39.31        
                  48.65     1:39.31 (50.66)                                        
 14 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:37.57    1:40.54        
 15 Leas, Kaitlin Z           10 CAT-NJ               1:42.74    1:42.00        
                  50.27     1:42.00 (51.73)                                        
 16 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                1:39.99    1:42.41        
                  49.88     1:42.41 (52.53)                                        
 17 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:43.03        
                  49.47     1:43.03 (53.56)                                        
 18 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               1:46.15    1:43.11        
                  50.54     1:43.11 (52.57)                                        
 19 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:44.54        
                  51.63     1:44.54 (52.91)                                        
 20 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                1:48.12    1:46.48        
                  50.91     1:46.48 (55.57)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Katie A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:46.57        
                  53.15     1:46.57 (53.42)                                        
 22 Washington, Amira          8 WAC-MR               2:02.45    1:47.23        
                  51.41     1:47.23 (55.82)                                        
 23 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.71    1:49.88        
                  51.43     1:49.88 (58.45)                                        
 24 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.74        
                  55.24     1:53.74 (58.50)                                        
 25 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:52.61    1:57.15        
                  57.73     1:57.15 (59.42)                                        
 26 Kramer, Ellen F            9 NYSA-MR              1:55.40    1:58.78        
                  55.64   1:58.78 (1:03.14)                                        
 27 Briceno, Isabella          6 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:05.96        
                1:00.40   2:05.96 (1:05.56)                                        
 28 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR               2:02.94    2:08.33        
                  59.78   2:08.33 (1:08.55)                                        
 29 Fox, Alex                  8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.80        
                1:04.00   2:15.80 (1:11.80)                                        
 30 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                2:05.00    2:16.72        
                1:07.40   2:16.72 (1:09.32)                                        
 31 Ellefsen, Ryann            8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:32.99        
                1:07.25   2:32.99 (1:25.74)                                        
 -- Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR               2:25.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.73        DQ (1:11.62)                                        
 -- Richardson, Ricky G       10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                40.93      41.47 JO     
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.92      42.92 JO     
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      43.96 JO     
  4 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.44      45.64 JO     
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                46.21      46.13 JO     
  6 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                  47.29      47.39 JO     
  7 Chin, Grace E             10 NYSA-MR                50.48      48.11 JO     
  8 Miklaszewski, Lily        10 CAT-NJ                 52.38      48.24 JO     
  9 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.37      48.97 JO     
 10 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                47.90      49.63 JO     
 11 Ross, Kailey E            10 CAT-NJ                 51.51      50.90 JO     
 12 Vitti, Kate L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.41      51.19        
 13 Richardson, Ricky G       10 NYSA-MR                51.31      51.99        
 14 Lepis, Ella K              9 CAT-NJ                 54.44      52.04        
 15 Leas, Kaitlin Z           10 CAT-NJ                 54.41      52.23        
 16 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 49.26      53.04        
 17 Kramer, Ellen F            9 NYSA-MR                55.86      53.56        
 18 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26      53.82        
 19 Mandry, Sienna L          10 CAT-NJ                 57.23      53.92        
 20 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                54.26      55.21        
 21 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR                 54.79      55.30        
 22 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  57.24      55.45        
 23 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.14      56.18        
 24 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR              1:01.57      56.52        
 25 O'Donnell, Katie A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      56.71        
 26 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR                 56.02      57.89        
 27 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      58.78        
 28 Castro, Victoria *         9 HCY-NJ               1:05.52      59.29        
 29 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.88      59.50        
 30 Byrnes, Brigid            10 CFB-MR                 59.95      59.68        
 31 Ho, Audrey J               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.96    1:00.91        
 32 Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                1:02.42    1:01.52        
 33 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.20    1:01.86        
 34 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                1:03.09    1:02.98        
 35 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR             1:05.27    1:04.09        
 36 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.46        
 37 Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:08.25        
 38 Fox, Alex                  8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.32        
 39 Briceno, Isabella          6 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.55        
 40 Lubak, Kylie               8 WAC-MR               1:09.08    1:13.37        
 41 Ellefsen, Ryann            8 WAC-MR               1:14.54    1:17.14        
 -- Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR                 58.90         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Lubak, Kassidy             6 WAC-MR               2:18.04         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Washington, Amira          8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:30.92    1:32.92 JO     
                  44.04     1:32.92 (48.88)                                        
  2 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.33    1:34.46 JO     
                  45.61     1:34.46 (48.85)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.77    1:35.70 JO     
                  46.86     1:35.70 (48.84)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:40.92    1:38.99 JO     
                  46.91     1:38.99 (52.08)                                        
  5 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:58.63    1:41.88 JO     
                  48.20     1:41.88 (53.68)                                        
  6 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              1:44.32    1:42.96 JO     
                  49.18     1:42.96 (53.78)                                        
  7 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:45.27 JO     
                  50.54     1:45.27 (54.73)                                        
  8 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.64    1:46.01 JO     
                  49.09     1:46.01 (56.92)                                        
  9 Chin, Grace E             10 NYSA-MR              1:52.68    1:46.02 JO     
                  52.03     1:46.02 (53.99)                                        
 10 Ross, Kailey E            10 CAT-NJ               1:57.67    1:48.45 JO     
                  52.17     1:48.45 (56.28)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Maya I         10 CAT-NJ               1:53.18    1:51.21        
                  53.91     1:51.21 (57.30)                                        
 12 Vitti, Kate L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.51    1:51.42        
                  52.30     1:51.42 (59.12)                                        
 13 Losada, Sasha              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.44        
                  53.74     1:51.44 (57.70)                                        
 14 Lepis, Ella K              9 CAT-NJ               1:56.82    1:51.75        
                  53.47     1:51.75 (58.28)                                        
 15 Mandry, Sienna L          10 CAT-NJ               2:05.72    1:52.47        
                  53.73     1:52.47 (58.74)                                        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                1:55.25    1:52.55        
                  54.47     1:52.55 (58.08)                                        
 17 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              2:00.24    1:53.09        
                  52.96   1:53.09 (1:00.13)                                        
 18 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.99    1:54.07        
                  55.35     1:54.07 (58.72)                                        
 19 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:53.21    1:54.21        
                  54.54     1:54.21 (59.67)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               2:04.38    1:56.08        
                  56.06   1:56.08 (1:00.02)                                        
 21 Leas, Kaitlin Z           10 CAT-NJ               1:59.60    1:56.16        
                  56.22     1:56.16 (59.94)                                        
 22 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             2:06.43    1:57.48        
                  57.92     1:57.48 (59.56)                                        
 23 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.68    1:58.30        
                  55.60   1:58.30 (1:02.70)                                        
 24 Chen, Cindy W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.21    1:59.68        
 25 Curlin, Charlotte         10 WAC-MR               2:11.35    2:01.23        
                  55.52   2:01.23 (1:05.71)                                        
 26 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                2:08.83    2:02.48        
                  58.90   2:02.48 (1:03.58)                                        
 27 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR              2:04.13    2:03.30        
                  55.66   2:03.30 (1:07.64)                                        
 28 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:03.91        
                  59.14   2:03.91 (1:04.77)                                        
 29 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:05.31        
 30 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR              2:00.61    2:06.29        
 31 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:09.94        
 32 Washington, Amira          8 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:18.03        
                1:03.57   2:18.03 (1:14.46)                                        
 33 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:40.13        
                1:17.25   2:40.13 (1:22.88)                                        
 -- Castro, Victoria *         9 HCY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:03.82        DQ (1:09.96)                                        
 -- Schaming, Mackenzie        7 WAC-MR               2:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR                38.21      38.10 JO     
  2 Miklaszewski, Lily        10 CAT-NJ                 44.57      38.43 JO     
  3 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                38.60      38.88 JO     
  4 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR                 43.19      39.09 JO     
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                  38.65      39.19 JO     
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      40.09 JO     
  7 Slive, Ellie R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.82      40.61 JO     
  8 Robinson, Nicole K         9 RA-MR                  41.29      41.51 JO     
  9 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                51.81      41.63 JO     
 10 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                39.74      42.05 JO     
 11 Ross, Kailey E            10 CAT-NJ                 41.91      42.06 JO     
 12 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                  40.05      42.70 JO     
 13 Chin, Grace E             10 NYSA-MR                41.31      42.86 JO     
 14 Sobilo, Julia A            9 CAT-NJ                 40.37      43.18        
 15 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                43.06      43.20        
 16 Vitti, Kate L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.41      44.30        
 17 Papp, Olivia A            10 CAT-NJ                 53.10      44.53        
 18 O'Donnell, Katie A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      46.55        
 19 Leas, Kaitlin Z           10 CAT-NJ                 47.56      46.72        
 20 Mandry, Sienna L          10 CAT-NJ                 49.97      46.87        
 21 Lepis, Ella K              9 CAT-NJ                 47.09      48.29        
 22 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.19      48.46        
 23 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               45.93      49.04        
 24 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A          9 NYSA-MR                49.98      49.53        
 25 Ho, Audrey J               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.50        
 26 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  47.83      52.04        
 27 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.57      52.14        
 28 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:01.23      52.89        
 29 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                  48.58      53.01        
 30 Tassier, Katherine A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.58      53.89        
 31 Dalton, Ashlin S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.77      53.90        
 32 Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.81        
 33 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      59.69        
 34 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR                 56.19    1:00.97        
 35 Kramer, Ellen F            9 NYSA-MR              1:16.74    1:05.15        
 36 Lubak, Kylie               8 WAC-MR               1:06.35    1:10.01        
 37 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                1:36.36    1:31.04        
 -- McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Castro, Victoria *         9 HCY-NJ               1:01.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Murray, Caroline C        10 CAT-NJ                 41.72         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miklaszewski, Lily        10 CAT-NJ               1:30.32    1:30.78 JO     
                  43.49     1:30.78 (47.29)                                        
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:32.56 JO     
                  42.99     1:32.56 (49.57)                                        
  3 Crisano, Nadiya           10 WAC-MR               1:37.98    1:35.94 JO     
                  43.01     1:35.94 (52.93)                                        
  4 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:44.75    1:37.30 JO     
                  45.73     1:37.30 (51.57)                                        
  5 Chin, Grace E             10 NYSA-MR              1:44.46    1:38.59 JO     
                  47.56     1:38.59 (51.03)                                        
  6 Ross, Kailey E            10 CAT-NJ               1:44.99    1:38.62 JO     
                  46.42     1:38.62 (52.20)                                        
  7 Sobilo, Julia A            9 CAT-NJ               1:34.86    1:40.26        
                  44.07     1:40.26 (56.19)                                        
  8 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:47.76    1:40.63        
                  46.56     1:40.63 (54.07)                                        
  9 Lepis, Ella K              9 CAT-NJ               1:43.02    1:41.97        
                  49.16     1:41.97 (52.81)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:43.96    1:43.27        
                  45.93     1:43.27 (57.34)                                        
 11 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                1:48.96    1:46.26        
                  49.29     1:46.26 (56.97)                                        
 12 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:51.07    1:50.62        
                  51.44     1:50.62 (59.18)                                        
 13 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:52.43    1:53.61        
                  53.31   1:53.61 (1:00.30)                                        
 14 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.00    1:55.13        
 15 Joyce, Margaret           10 CFB-MR               2:03.61    2:05.51        
                  57.18   2:05.51 (1:08.33)                                        
 -- Crisano, Leila             7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.54        DQ (1:12.27)                                        
 -- Crane, Jessica A          10 EAST-MR              1:36.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.26          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  42.18          DQ (51.17)                                        
 -- Losada, Sasha              9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.73    3:06.15 JO     
                  41.08     1:31.91 (50.83)     2:26.63 (54.72)     3:06.15 (39.52)
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              3:08.25    3:07.70 JO     
                  41.87     1:31.40 (49.53)     2:26.76 (55.36)     3:07.70 (40.94)
  3 Miklaszewski, Lily        10 CAT-NJ               3:03.93    3:08.68 JO     
                  41.57     1:30.61 (49.04)     2:28.18 (57.57)     3:08.68 (40.50)
  4 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.19 JO     
                  41.98     1:28.27 (46.29)   2:28.31 (1:00.04)     3:10.19 (41.88)
  5 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              3:16.19    3:15.21 JO     
                  44.45     1:35.98 (51.53)     2:33.90 (57.92)     3:15.21 (41.31)
  6 Murray, Caroline C        10 CAT-NJ               3:18.76    3:17.15 JO     
                                1:35.28 ( )   2:37.25 (1:01.97)     3:17.15 (39.90)
  7 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.80 JO     
                  41.74     1:34.89 (53.15)     2:31.54 (56.65)     3:18.80 (47.26)
  8 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               3:20.76    3:23.66        
                  44.22     1:34.42 (50.20)   2:39.11 (1:04.69)     3:23.66 (44.55)
  9 Chin, Grace E             10 NYSA-MR              3:22.11    3:24.97        
                  48.52     1:41.79 (53.27)     2:40.05 (58.26)     3:24.97 (44.92)
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                3:27.90    3:26.21        
                  42.77     1:39.64 (56.87)   2:43.32 (1:03.68)     3:26.21 (42.89)
 11 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               3:45.23    3:28.16        
                  50.80     1:42.39 (51.59)   2:46.51 (1:04.12)     3:28.16 (41.65)
 12 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             3:32.51    3:28.30        
                  51.27     1:41.00 (49.73)   2:42.45 (1:01.45)     3:28.30 (45.85)
 13 Robinson, Lindsey T        9 RA-MR                3:31.74    3:28.57        
                  49.97     1:42.43 (52.46)   2:44.33 (1:01.90)     3:28.57 (44.24)
 14 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:29.02        
                  46.30     1:39.49 (53.19)   2:39.95 (1:00.46)     3:29.02 (49.07)
 15 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:33.37        
                  48.80     1:43.67 (54.87)     2:43.13 (59.46)     3:33.37 (50.24)
 16 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:35.79        
                  53.17     1:47.22 (54.05)   2:50.03 (1:02.81)     3:35.79 (45.76)
 17 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:02.52    3:37.07        
                  51.23     1:44.87 (53.64)   2:47.37 (1:02.50)     3:37.07 (49.70)
 18 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                3:43.21    3:42.34        
                  54.99     1:51.52 (56.53)   2:58.52 (1:07.00)     3:42.34 (43.82)
 19 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               3:53.95    3:46.53        
                                1:51.12 ( )   2:55.80 (1:04.68)     3:46.53 (50.73)
 20 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               3:52.03    3:48.40        
                  50.94     1:44.90 (53.96)   2:55.03 (1:10.13)     3:48.40 (53.37)
 -- Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              2:37.43         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.52     1:15.87 (41.35)     2:02.35 (46.48)          DQ (37.78)
 -- Ross, Kailey E            10 CAT-NJ               3:32.51         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  48.01     1:39.87 (51.86)     2:38.49 (58.62)          DQ (44.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR                 30.10      30.76 JO     
  2 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR                31.20      31.01 JO     
  2 Lepis, Charlotte A        12 CAT-NJ                 30.37      31.01 JO     
  4 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ                 32.78      31.59 JO     
  5 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR                31.44      31.72 JO     
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.54      31.80 JO     
  7 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                  32.58      31.95 JO     
  8 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR               31.44      32.08 JO     
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                  31.57      32.26        
 10 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  32.89      32.34        
 11 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                31.76      32.35        
 12 Pryne, Sparkle M          12 NYSA-MR                31.95      33.07        
 13 Valenzuela, Emily K       12 CAT-NJ                 34.31      33.30        
 14 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.08      33.51        
 15 Petroff, Katerina S       12 CAT-NJ                 35.41      33.55        
 16 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      33.71        
 16 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  33.32      33.71        
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR                34.04      34.27        
 19 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.60      34.28        
 20 Zaets, Samantha           11 WAC-MR                 33.89      34.36        
 21 Schroeder, Caroline C     11 CAT-NJ                 35.50      34.39        
 22 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR                36.83      34.49        
 23 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                34.84      34.52        
 24 Driever, Lindsay S        11 CAT-NJ                 36.73      34.54        
 24 Salkin, Nicole S          12 HCY-NJ                 35.13      34.54        
 24 Grogan, Abbey R           12 EAST-MR                34.28      34.54        
 27 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 36.42      34.70        
 28 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                  34.57      34.73        
 29 Wheeler, Ella J           11 CAT-NJ                 34.62      34.79        
 30 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR                35.77      34.80        
 31 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      35.18        
 32 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.10      35.50        
 33 Masella, Isabella R       12 CAT-NJ                 35.92      35.62        
 34 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       11 CAT-NJ                 36.02      35.64        
 35 Kim, Sadie C              12 CAT-NJ                 33.60      35.70        
 35 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      35.70        
 37 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                35.67      35.88        
 38 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  35.08      36.01        
 39 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 36.11      36.16        
 40 Breslin, Julia K          11 CAT-NJ                 36.11      36.17        
 41 Hamilton, Faith L         11 HCY-NJ                 35.07      36.41        
 42 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          36.04      36.79        
 43 Hanson, Bell G            11 HCY-NJ                 40.28      36.84        
 44 Morreale, Mia E           12 CAT-NJ                 38.23      36.88        
 45 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      36.91        
 46 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      36.98        
 47 Rohde, Amanda A           11 CAT-NJ                 40.64      37.14        
 48 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR                 38.98      37.15        
 49 Drogin, Dina S            11 CAT-NJ                 37.65      37.25        
 49 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.11      37.25        
 51 Data, Sarah K             11 CAT-NJ                 38.68      37.37        
 52 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.41      37.40        
 53 Chen, Cindy               11 CAT-NJ                 37.33      37.51        
 54 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                36.77      37.54        
 55 Stieve, Charlotte O       12 CAT-NJ                 39.29      37.58        
 56 Welch, Diana E            12 CAT-NJ                 33.20      37.66        
 57 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                37.21      37.74        
 58 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR                46.56      37.87        
 59 Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR                 38.23      38.03        
 60 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                  38.35      38.06        
 61 Cadigan, Emily R          11 CAT-NJ                 38.04      38.16        
 62 Devilbiss, Alexia K       11 CAT-NJ                 37.45      38.28        
 63 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.77      38.46        
 64 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.26      38.97        
 65 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR                38.58      39.23        
 66 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.90      39.26        
 67 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                  41.06      39.51        
 68 Lukonen, Sasha C          11 CAT-NJ                 39.92      39.63        
 69 Kivlehan, Danielle B      12 NYSA-MR                41.26      39.65        
 70 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.95      39.68        
 71 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.22      39.73        
 72 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR          40.48      39.80        
 73 Shashaty, Kelly           11 WAC-MR                 42.90      39.96        
 74 Manzo, Mia R              12 CAT-NJ                 40.96      40.10        
 75 Burriss, Shayna E         11 EAST-MR                46.86      40.46        
 76 Cohen, Liat S             11 EAST-MR                48.00      43.70        
 77 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR                 44.59      44.87        
 78 Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR          46.38      45.72        
 79 Donovan, Erin D           11 Barracudas-MR          43.39      46.02        
 80 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR          46.62      46.79        
 -- Fenn, Anya                11 HCY-NJ                 43.19         NS        
 -- Fenn, Anvi                11 HCY-NJ                 42.74         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               1:03.15    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.96     1:05.70 (33.74)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.67    1:05.98 JO     
                  32.26     1:05.98 (33.72)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              1:07.99    1:07.69 JO     
                  32.53     1:07.69 (35.16)                                        
  4 Lepis, Charlotte A        12 CAT-NJ               1:08.27    1:07.78 JO     
                  32.37     1:07.78 (35.41)                                        
  5 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               1:08.34    1:08.16 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.16 (35.49)                                        
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:10.06    1:08.46 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.46 (35.86)                                        
  7 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.38    1:08.96 JO     
  8 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                1:09.46    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.91     1:09.07 (35.16)                                        
  9 Valenzuela, Emily K       12 CAT-NJ               1:15.42    1:10.50        
                  34.12     1:10.50 (36.38)                                        
 10 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              1:13.03    1:13.02        
                  35.71     1:13.02 (37.31)                                        
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:11.41    1:13.04        
                  34.80     1:13.04 (38.24)                                        
 12 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                1:12.81    1:13.32        
                  35.51     1:13.32 (37.81)                                        
 13 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:13.48        
                  34.70     1:13.48 (38.78)                                        
 14 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.56    1:13.90        
                  34.80     1:13.90 (39.10)                                        
 15 Mandry, Alexa K           12 CAT-NJ               1:20.90    1:13.96        
                  34.98     1:13.96 (38.98)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.36    1:14.36        
                  35.64     1:14.36 (38.72)                                        
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:14.27    1:14.68        
                  35.62     1:14.68 (39.06)                                        
 18 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.98        
                  34.76     1:14.98 (40.22)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.51    1:16.56        
                  36.03     1:16.56 (40.53)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Bella R          11 HCY-NJ               1:14.46    1:17.01        
                  36.87     1:17.01 (40.14)                                        
 21 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:21.22    1:17.29        
                  36.94     1:17.29 (40.35)                                        
 22 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.63    1:17.52        
                  37.58     1:17.52 (39.94)                                        
 23 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:15.91    1:17.89        
                  36.68     1:17.89 (41.21)                                        
 24 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:18.88    1:18.03        
                  38.31     1:18.03 (39.72)                                        
 25 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.76    1:18.31        
                  36.73     1:18.31 (41.58)                                        
 26 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.10    1:19.23        
                  37.32     1:19.23 (41.91)                                        
 27 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.33    1:19.26        
                  38.01     1:19.26 (41.25)                                        
 27 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              1:27.98    1:19.26        
                  38.11     1:19.26 (41.15)                                        
 29 Murphy, Amelia J          12 NYSA-MR              1:15.75    1:19.39        
                  36.90     1:19.39 (42.49)                                        
 30 Murphy, Maddie G          12 NYSA-MR              1:18.03    1:19.42        
                  37.34     1:19.42 (42.08)                                        
 31 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR              1:18.11    1:20.29        
                  38.39     1:20.29 (41.90)                                        
 32 Wheeler, Ella J           11 CAT-NJ               1:16.29    1:20.33        
                  37.29     1:20.33 (43.04)                                        
 33 McDonald, Anna            11 WAC-MR               1:20.90    1:20.75        
                  39.06     1:20.75 (41.69)                                        
 34 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.52    1:21.05        
                  37.84     1:21.05 (43.21)                                        
 35 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.00    1:21.23        
                  39.82     1:21.23 (41.41)                                        
 36 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              1:20.67    1:21.43        
                  38.91     1:21.43 (42.52)                                        
 37 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:23.95    1:21.58        
                  37.78     1:21.58 (43.80)                                        
 38 Anticev, Katherine        11 WAC-MR               1:19.62    1:21.92        
                  39.54     1:21.92 (42.38)                                        
 39 Cadigan, Emily R          11 CAT-NJ               1:23.81    1:22.21        
                  39.76     1:22.21 (42.45)                                        
 40 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:18.89    1:23.19        
                  38.78     1:23.19 (44.41)                                        
 41 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.18    1:23.46        
                  39.34     1:23.46 (44.12)                                        
 42 Chen, Cindy               11 CAT-NJ               1:26.36    1:23.60        
                  40.45     1:23.60 (43.15)                                        
 43 Drogin, Dina S            11 CAT-NJ               1:23.50    1:24.12        
                  39.74     1:24.12 (44.38)                                        
 44 Hanson, Bell G            11 HCY-NJ               1:30.48    1:24.37        
                  39.94     1:24.37 (44.43)                                        
 45 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.18    1:24.43        
                  40.12     1:24.43 (44.31)                                        
 46 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:23.24    1:25.43        
                  40.64     1:25.43 (44.79)                                        
 47 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.80    1:25.82        
                  39.63     1:25.82 (46.19)                                        
 48 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:24.98    1:25.91        
                  40.47     1:25.91 (45.44)                                        
 49 Reynolds, Emerson L       12 CAT-NJ               1:26.94    1:26.07        
                  40.69     1:26.07 (45.38)                                        
 50 Morreale, Mia E           12 CAT-NJ               1:25.05    1:26.83        
                  40.84     1:26.83 (45.99)                                        
 51 Kivlehan, Danielle B      12 NYSA-MR              1:34.10    1:26.97        
                  41.92     1:26.97 (45.05)                                        
 52 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                1:28.54    1:27.78        
                  40.53     1:27.78 (47.25)                                        
 53 Manzo, Mia R              12 CAT-NJ               1:31.44    1:29.93        
                  41.54     1:29.93 (48.39)                                        
 54 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                1:29.20    1:31.21        
 55 Chakroborty, Danica       11 HCY-NJ               1:41.40    1:37.67        
                  46.55     1:37.67 (51.12)                                        
 56 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:43.01    1:46.22        
                  50.36     1:46.22 (55.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               2:28.03    2:23.57 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.05 (37.32)     1:47.74 (36.69)     2:23.57 (35.83)
  2 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:24.00 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.27 (37.09)     1:49.19 (38.92)     2:24.00 (34.81)
  3 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               2:28.15    2:25.55 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.34 (37.07)     1:48.03 (37.69)     2:25.55 (37.52)
  4 Ross, Schuyler A          12 CAT-NJ               2:25.51    2:26.82 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.20 (37.18)     1:48.62 (38.42)     2:26.82 (38.20)
  5 Page, Lorelai K           11 CAT-NJ               2:25.02    2:27.17 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.15 (37.56)     1:49.98 (38.83)     2:27.17 (37.19)
  6 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              2:31.27    2:29.65 JO     
                  33.54     1:11.11 (37.57)     1:50.43 (39.32)     2:29.65 (39.22)
  7 Lepis, Charlotte A        12 CAT-NJ               2:30.00    2:30.16 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.99 (37.77)     1:51.63 (39.64)     2:30.16 (38.53)
  8 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              2:33.33    2:34.77        
                  34.62     1:12.51 (37.89)     1:53.45 (40.94)     2:34.77 (41.32)
  9 Schroeder, Caroline C     11 CAT-NJ               2:44.26    2:36.00        
                  35.41     1:15.51 (40.10)     1:55.77 (40.26)     2:36.00 (40.23)
 10 Mandry, Alexa K           12 CAT-NJ               2:38.38    2:37.31        
                  36.08     1:17.10 (41.02)     1:58.02 (40.92)     2:37.31 (39.29)
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              2:41.56    2:38.72        
                  36.42     1:17.60 (41.18)     1:59.49 (41.89)     2:38.72 (39.23)
 12 Valenzuela, Emily K       12 CAT-NJ               3:00.21    2:39.88        
                  35.14     1:15.93 (40.79)     1:58.43 (42.50)     2:39.88 (41.45)
 13 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              2:42.59    2:40.83        
                  36.03     1:16.44 (40.41)     2:00.32 (43.88)     2:40.83 (40.51)
 14 Hoffman, Bella R          11 HCY-NJ               2:38.12    2:41.44        
                  36.79     1:19.86 (43.07)     2:01.28 (41.42)     2:41.44 (40.16)
 15 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.65    2:41.63        
                  36.19     1:17.89 (41.70)     2:01.14 (43.25)     2:41.63 (40.49)
 16 Welch, Diana E            12 CAT-NJ               3:03.66    2:45.35        
                  37.45     1:20.57 (43.12)     2:03.99 (43.42)     2:45.35 (41.36)
 17 Grogan, Abbey R           12 EAST-MR              2:50.65    2:46.09        
                  36.29     1:17.92 (41.63)     2:02.01 (44.09)     2:46.09 (44.08)
 18 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.67    2:47.17        
                  38.16     1:21.23 (43.07)     2:05.31 (44.08)     2:47.17 (41.86)
 19 Saulon, Shaynalyn D       12 CAT-NJ               2:43.46    2:47.62        
                  36.36     1:17.91 (41.55)     2:02.23 (44.32)     2:47.62 (45.39)
 20 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               2:39.70    2:47.89        
                  37.53     1:21.30 (43.77)     2:05.01 (43.71)     2:47.89 (42.88)
 21 Driever, Lindsay S        11 CAT-NJ               2:58.36    2:48.46        
                  38.80     1:22.92 (44.12)     2:06.47 (43.55)     2:48.46 (41.99)
 22 Cadigan, Emily R          11 CAT-NJ               2:49.14    2:50.62        
                  39.32     1:22.42 (43.10)     2:07.16 (44.74)     2:50.62 (43.46)
 23 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              3:01.03    2:51.27        
                  36.25     1:19.83 (43.58)     2:05.35 (45.52)     2:51.27 (45.92)
 24 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.37    2:51.86        
                  37.49     1:21.36 (43.87)     2:07.92 (46.56)     2:51.86 (43.94)
 25 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       11 CAT-NJ               2:51.54    2:52.41        
                  39.19     1:23.82 (44.63)     2:09.29 (45.47)     2:52.41 (43.12)
 26 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.26    2:52.79        
 27 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.98    2:54.19        
                  39.11     1:24.62 (45.51)     2:12.46 (47.84)     2:54.19 (41.73)
 28 Eckert, Julianne G        12 CAT-NJ               2:52.46    2:54.42        
                  41.16     1:25.98 (44.82)     2:11.22 (45.24)     2:54.42 (43.20)
 29 Breslin, Julia K          11 CAT-NJ               3:07.29    2:56.60        
                  38.48     1:24.44 (45.96)     2:11.42 (46.98)     2:56.60 (45.18)
 30 Data, Sarah K             11 CAT-NJ               3:09.25    2:57.76        
                  38.81     1:24.63 (45.82)     2:11.55 (46.92)     2:57.76 (46.21)
 31 Drogin, Dina S            11 CAT-NJ               3:09.70    2:57.97        
                  41.19     1:27.08 (45.89)     2:14.78 (47.70)     2:57.97 (43.19)
 32 McDonald, Anna            11 WAC-MR               3:04.44    2:58.42        
                  40.78     1:27.06 (46.28)     2:14.85 (47.79)     2:58.42 (43.57)
 33 Wheeler, Ella J           11 CAT-NJ               2:44.58    2:59.73        
                  38.65     1:24.39 (45.74)     2:13.62 (49.23)     2:59.73 (46.11)
 34 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              3:01.15    3:00.92        
                  41.52     1:28.00 (46.48)     2:16.65 (48.65)     3:00.92 (44.27)
 35 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             2:55.64    3:01.81        
                  40.56     1:26.63 (46.07)     2:15.22 (48.59)     3:01.81 (46.59)
 36 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:01.82        
                  42.01     1:28.04 (46.03)     2:16.25 (48.21)     3:01.82 (45.57)
 37 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR               3:43.66    3:02.70        
                  41.64     1:29.07 (47.43)     2:16.34 (47.27)     3:02.70 (46.36)
 38 Reynolds, Emerson L       12 CAT-NJ               3:11.53    3:05.73        
                  42.62     1:30.24 (47.62)   3:05.73 (1:35.49)                    
 39 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR               3:05.18    3:10.21        
                  42.08     1:30.96 (48.88)   3:10.21 (1:39.25)                    
 40 Devilbiss, Alexia K       11 CAT-NJ               3:08.10    3:11.55        
                  41.71     1:32.21 (50.50)     2:24.49 (52.28)     3:11.55 (47.06)
 41 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                3:20.68    3:11.97        
                  42.68     1:32.15 (49.47)     2:21.93 (49.78)     3:11.97 (50.04)
 42 Stieve, Charlotte O       12 CAT-NJ               3:27.13    3:14.49        
                  40.75     1:30.16 (49.41)     2:22.54 (52.38)     3:14.49 (51.95)
 43 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              3:16.00    3:15.00        
                  42.22     1:32.86 (50.64)     2:26.08 (53.22)     3:15.00 (48.92)
 44 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:17.67        
                  43.72     1:34.63 (50.91)     2:28.37 (53.74)     3:17.67 (49.30)
 45 Burriss, Shayna E         11 EAST-MR              3:45.00    3:24.23        
                  41.92     1:38.38 (56.46)     2:31.77 (53.39)     3:24.23 (52.46)
 46 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR        3:30.09    3:25.44        
                  45.07     1:35.80 (50.73)     2:31.06 (55.26)     3:25.44 (54.38)
 47 Chakroborty, Danica       11 HCY-NJ               3:39.01    3:28.65        
                  46.73     1:41.19 (54.46)     2:36.53 (55.34)     3:28.65 (52.12)
 48 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR               3:19.13    3:44.10        
                  50.51     1:47.91 (57.40)     2:47.49 (59.58)     3:44.10 (56.61)
 49 Donovan, Erin D           11 Barracudas-MR        3:45.46    3:50.93        
                  47.82   1:49.37 (1:01.55)   2:50.02 (1:00.65)   3:50.93 (1:00.91)
 -- Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR              2:39.77         DQ        
      False start
                  36.57     1:19.19 (42.62)     2:04.07 (44.88)          DQ (45.09)
 -- Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              2:44.00         DQ        
      False start
                  37.05     1:19.02 (41.97)     2:00.59 (41.57)          DQ (41.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.77      33.61 JO     
  2 Pryne, Sparkle M          12 NYSA-MR                35.32      35.38 JO     
                  35.47           35.38 ( )                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR                36.49      35.75 JO     
  4 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      35.85 JO     
                  35.90           35.85 ( )                                        
  5 Lepis, Charlotte A        12 CAT-NJ                 37.13      36.62 JO     
  6 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR                37.75      37.25 JO     
  7 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  38.14      38.11        
                  38.22           38.11 ( )                                        
  8 Schroeder, Caroline C     11 CAT-NJ                 42.13      38.33        
                  38.26        38.33 (0.07)                                        
  9 Welch, Diana E            12 CAT-NJ                 38.43      38.94        
                  39.01           38.94 ( )                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.13      39.29        
                  39.43           39.29 ( )                                        
 11 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          36.92      39.35        
 12 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.18      39.36        
 13 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                38.74      39.82        
                  39.92           39.82 ( )                                        
 14 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                  40.02      39.84        
                  40.30           39.84 ( )                                        
 15 Zaets, Samantha           11 WAC-MR                 37.84      39.89        
 16 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR                44.94      39.93        
                  40.06           39.93 ( )                                        
 17 Kim, Sadie C              12 CAT-NJ                 36.12      39.96        
 18 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR                43.00      40.12        
                  40.86           40.12 ( )                                        
 19 Mandry, Alexa K           12 CAT-NJ                 44.27      40.13        
                  40.16           40.13 ( )                                        
 20 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      40.54        
                  41.21           40.54 ( )                                        
 21 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.50      41.34        
                  41.50           41.34 ( )                                        
 22 Gervino, Sophia R         11 CAT-NJ                 42.77      41.44        
                  41.51           41.44 ( )                                        
 23 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.05      41.51        
                  41.78           41.51 ( )                                        
 24 Salkin, Nicole S          12 HCY-NJ                 41.51      41.53        
                  41.60           41.53 ( )                                        
 25 Breslin, Julia K          11 CAT-NJ                 41.29      41.57        
                  41.74           41.57 ( )                                        
 26 Hanson, Bell G            11 HCY-NJ                 43.72      41.60        
                  41.75           41.60 ( )                                        
 27 McDonald, Anna            11 WAC-MR                 42.10      41.92        
                  43.06           41.92 ( )                                        
 28 Morreale, Mia E           12 CAT-NJ                 43.48      41.98        
                  42.26           41.98 ( )                                        
 29 Rivera, Annalia           11 WAC-MR                 43.35      42.40        
                  42.64           42.40 ( )                                        
 30 Kivlehan, Danielle B      12 NYSA-MR                48.52      42.50        
                  42.76           42.50 ( )                                        
 31 Rohde, Amanda A           11 CAT-NJ                 50.02      42.62        
                  43.09           42.62 ( )                                        
 32 Masella, Isabella R       12 CAT-NJ                 43.23      42.73        
                  42.75           42.73 ( )                                        
 33 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      42.76        
                  42.95           42.76 ( )                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.96      42.79        
                  42.93           42.79 ( )                                        
 35 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 42.97      42.95        
                  42.96           42.95 ( )                                        
 36 Data, Sarah K             11 CAT-NJ                 43.58      43.02        
                  43.16           43.02 ( )                                        
 37 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  41.63      43.13        
                  48.52           43.13 ( )                                        
 38 Stieve, Charlotte O       12 CAT-NJ                 42.61      43.36        
                  43.28        43.36 (0.08)                                        
 39 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      43.53        
                  43.66           43.53 ( )                                        
 40 Devilbiss, Alexia K       11 CAT-NJ                 43.62      43.66        
 41 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 43.31      43.81        
                  44.18           43.81 ( )                                        
 42 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                47.02      43.86        
                  44.72           43.86 ( )                                        
 43 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.61      44.11        
                  44.32           44.11 ( )                                        
 44 Wheeler, Ella J           11 CAT-NJ                 42.22      44.12        
                  44.44           44.12 ( )                                        
 45 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                44.52      44.37        
                  44.38           44.37 ( )                                        
 46 Eckert, Julianne G        12 CAT-NJ                 44.88      44.77        
                  44.86           44.77 ( )                                        
 47 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR                 44.91      45.04        
                  46.49           45.04 ( )                                        
 47 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                44.13      45.04        
 49 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.40      45.36        
                  45.71           45.36 ( )                                        
 50 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.12      45.58        
                  55.65           45.58 ( )                                        
 51 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.10      45.97        
                  46.09           45.97 ( )                                        
 52 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR                46.17      46.22        
                  47.45           46.22 ( )                                        
 53 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                45.20      46.50        
                  46.89           46.50 ( )                                        
 54 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR          45.59      46.74        
                  46.95           46.74 ( )                                        
 55 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR               45.12      46.78        
                  46.83           46.78 ( )                                        
 56 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                  47.04      47.18        
                  47.41           47.18 ( )                                        
 57 Reynolds, Emerson L       12 CAT-NJ                 46.97      47.42        
                  47.41        47.42 (0.01)                                        
 58 Burriss, Shayna E         11 EAST-MR                50.80      47.58        
                  47.92           47.58 ( )                                        
 59 Fenn, Anvi                11 HCY-NJ                 52.47      47.97        
                  48.27           47.97 ( )                                        
 60 Lukonen, Sasha C          11 CAT-NJ                 47.66      48.31        
                  48.40           48.31 ( )                                        
 61 Manzo, Mia R              12 CAT-NJ                 49.27      48.71        
                  49.03           48.71 ( )                                        
 62 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                  49.60      49.12        
                  49.12           49.12 ( )                                        
 63 Donovan, Erin D           11 Barracudas-MR          52.07      49.84        
                  50.03           49.84 ( )                                        
 64 Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR          58.74      50.75        
                  52.43           50.75 ( )                                        
 65 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR                 44.33      52.29        
                  52.43           52.29 ( )                                        
 66 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR          47.52      52.39        
                  52.83           52.39 ( )                                        
 67 Cohen, Liat S             11 EAST-MR              1:01.00      53.67        
                  55.73           53.67 ( )                                        
 68 Fenn, Anya                11 HCY-NJ                 53.94      54.50        
                  54.78           54.50 ( )                                        
 -- Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               40.44         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  43.38              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               1:13.64    1:13.23 JO     
                  35.28     1:13.23 (37.95)                                        
  2 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:13.81 JO     
                  35.95     1:13.81 (37.86)                                        
  3 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               1:17.62    1:14.90 JO     
                  35.85     1:14.90 (39.05)                                        
  4 Page, Lorelai K           11 CAT-NJ               1:16.08    1:15.46 JO     
                  36.83     1:15.46 (38.63)                                        
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.09    1:15.97 JO     
                  36.58     1:15.97 (39.39)                                        
  6 Valenzuela, Emily K       12 CAT-NJ               1:24.42    1:20.03 JO     
                  38.90     1:20.03 (41.13)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:17.18    1:21.10        
                  39.56     1:21.10 (41.54)                                        
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              1:21.98    1:21.40        
                  39.33     1:21.40 (42.07)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.75    1:22.00        
                  39.49     1:22.00 (42.51)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:22.11    1:22.28        
                  39.89     1:22.28 (42.39)                                        
 11 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:17.26    1:22.99        
                  40.88     1:22.99 (42.11)                                        
 12 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:18.87    1:23.10        
                  40.86     1:23.10 (42.24)                                        
 13 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:23.81        
                  40.12     1:23.81 (43.69)                                        
 14 Murphy, Amelia J          12 NYSA-MR              1:25.98    1:23.95        
                  40.27     1:23.95 (43.68)                                        
 15 Welch, Diana E            12 CAT-NJ               1:28.06    1:24.52        
                  40.73     1:24.52 (43.79)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.94    1:25.35        
                  40.45     1:25.35 (44.90)                                        
 17 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              1:27.64    1:25.67        
                  41.97     1:25.67 (43.70)                                        
 18 Zaets, Samantha           11 WAC-MR               1:22.15    1:26.55        
                  41.51     1:26.55 (45.04)                                        
 19 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.04    1:26.99        
                  43.16     1:26.99 (43.83)                                        
 20 Thomas, Breanna R         11 HCY-NJ               1:32.31    1:28.83        
                  44.38     1:28.83 (44.45)                                        
 21 Driever, Lindsay S        11 CAT-NJ               1:31.57    1:28.89        
                  43.07     1:28.89 (45.82)                                        
 22 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.02    1:29.10        
                  42.62     1:29.10 (46.48)                                        
 23 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              1:35.98    1:29.33        
                  42.09     1:29.33 (47.24)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Bella R          11 HCY-NJ               1:24.48    1:29.61        
                  43.08     1:29.61 (46.53)                                        
 25 Hanson, Bell G            11 HCY-NJ               1:31.18    1:30.34        
 26 Gervino, Sophia R         11 CAT-NJ               1:31.02    1:30.61        
                  43.77     1:30.61 (46.84)                                        
 27 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.43    1:31.60        
 28 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:36.02    1:32.74        
                  45.24     1:32.74 (47.50)                                        
 29 McDonald, Anna            11 WAC-MR               1:26.74    1:32.89        
                  44.98     1:32.89 (47.91)                                        
 30 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:34.29    1:33.44        
                  45.08     1:33.44 (48.36)                                        
 31 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                1:31.32    1:34.60        
                  44.88     1:34.60 (49.72)                                        
 32 Murphy, Maddie G          12 NYSA-MR              1:34.63    1:35.02        
                  46.66     1:35.02 (48.36)                                        
 33 Eckert, Julianne G        12 CAT-NJ               1:32.46    1:36.16        
                  47.50     1:36.16 (48.66)                                        
 34 Devilbiss, Alexia K       11 CAT-NJ               1:31.49    1:36.72        
                  45.25     1:36.72 (51.47)                                        
 35 Kivlehan, Danielle B      12 NYSA-MR              1:43.00    1:37.02        
                  47.07     1:37.02 (49.95)                                        
 36 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                1:37.31    1:37.43        
                  46.78     1:37.43 (50.65)                                        
 37 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:34.94    1:37.56        
                  46.91     1:37.56 (50.65)                                        
 38 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:39.66        
                  47.36     1:39.66 (52.30)                                        
 39 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.62    1:39.68        
 40 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                1:44.95    1:47.37        
 41 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:51.56    1:52.42        
 42 Chakroborty, Danica       11 HCY-NJ               2:08.64    1:56.72        
                  59.56     1:56.72 (57.16)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Faith L         11 HCY-NJ               1:31.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.42          DQ (47.01)                                        
 -- Cohen, Liat S             11 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:00.55        DQ (1:05.92)                                        
 -- Breslin, Julia K          11 CAT-NJ               1:30.36         NS        
 -- Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.49         NS        
 -- Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.59         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lorelai K           11 CAT-NJ               2:29.49    2:35.82 METS   
                  36.83     1:16.72 (39.89)     1:57.94 (41.22)     2:35.82 (37.88)
  2 Ross, Schuyler A          12 CAT-NJ               2:40.00    2:42.74 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.94 (41.33)     2:01.75 (41.81)     2:42.74 (40.99)
  3 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:48.71 JO     
                  40.13     1:23.83 (43.70)     2:07.27 (43.44)     2:48.71 (41.44)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                2:43.59    2:50.97 JO     
                  40.33     1:23.59 (43.26)     2:07.51 (43.92)     2:50.97 (43.46)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              3:01.59    2:51.45 JO     
                  41.27     1:24.69 (43.42)     2:09.84 (45.15)     2:51.45 (41.61)
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              2:57.41    2:56.40        
                  40.75     1:25.71 (44.96)     2:11.89 (46.18)     2:56.40 (44.51)
  7 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              2:50.52    3:02.18        
                  42.31     1:28.51 (46.20)     2:16.21 (47.70)     3:02.18 (45.97)
  8 Hoffman, Bella R          11 HCY-NJ               3:27.96    3:02.84        
                  43.90     1:30.85 (46.95)     2:18.42 (47.57)     3:02.84 (44.42)
  9 Thomas, Breanna R         11 HCY-NJ               3:10.00    3:07.26        
                  45.55     1:33.76 (48.21)     2:21.90 (48.14)     3:07.26 (45.36)
 10 Zaets, Samantha           11 WAC-MR               3:13.55    3:07.94        
                  44.84     1:33.49 (48.65)     2:22.73 (49.24)     3:07.94 (45.21)
 11 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              3:07.16    3:10.30        
                  44.31     1:33.21 (48.90)     2:23.48 (50.27)     3:10.30 (46.82)
 12 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       11 CAT-NJ               3:11.53    3:10.84        
                  46.92     1:36.79 (49.87)     2:25.00 (48.21)     3:10.84 (45.84)
 13 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                3:13.65    3:11.63        
                  46.47     1:35.82 (49.35)     2:24.94 (49.12)     3:11.63 (46.69)
 14 McDonald, Anna            11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:24.83        
                  48.15     1:39.88 (51.73)     2:33.70 (53.82)     3:24.83 (51.13)
 15 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                3:57.37    4:08.69        
                                2:02.40 ( )   3:12.60 (1:10.20)     4:08.69 (56.09)
 -- Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR               38.65      38.33 JO     
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.42      39.08 JO     
  3 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR                43.77      40.87 JO     
  4 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.52      40.97 JO     
  5 Lepis, Charlotte A        12 CAT-NJ                 40.10      40.99 JO     
  6 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  44.02      42.00 JO     
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                42.99      42.03 JO     
  8 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.52      42.33 JO     
  9 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.48      43.74        
 10 Petroff, Katerina S       12 CAT-NJ                 46.89      44.51        
 11 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.22      44.52        
 12 Mandry, Alexa K           12 CAT-NJ                 49.45      44.90        
 13 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                  42.00      45.24        
 14 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR                45.00      45.38        
 15 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR                53.64      45.66        
 16 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.57      45.80        
 17 Morreale, Mia E           12 CAT-NJ                 48.83      46.18        
 18 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR                44.53      46.54        
 19 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  45.91      46.84        
 20 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                  46.21      46.99        
 21 McDonald, Anna            11 WAC-MR                 48.63      47.04        
 22 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.08      47.06        
 23 Drogin, Dina S            11 CAT-NJ                 48.29      47.07        
 24 Masella, Isabella R       12 CAT-NJ                 50.20      47.48        
 25 Shashaty, Kelly           11 WAC-MR                 46.08      47.57        
 26 Zaets, Samantha           11 WAC-MR                 47.40      47.73        
 27 Breslin, Julia K          11 CAT-NJ                 47.78      48.18        
 28 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.25      48.76        
 29 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                47.32      48.77        
 30 Anticev, Katherine        11 WAC-MR                 50.02      49.00        
 31 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 46.20      49.04        
 32 Manzo, Mia R              12 CAT-NJ                 52.62      50.40        
 33 Cadigan, Emily R          11 CAT-NJ                 50.64      50.65        
 34 Data, Sarah K             11 CAT-NJ                 51.17      51.05        
 34 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                  50.89      51.05        
 36 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.88      51.81        
 37 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                  52.22      51.94        
 38 Murphy, Maddie G          12 NYSA-MR                47.77      52.59        
 39 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       11 CAT-NJ                 57.81      55.38        
 40 Stieve, Charlotte O       12 CAT-NJ                 56.61      55.39        
 41 Piede, Lily V             12 CAT-NJ                 55.99      56.44        
 42 Lukonen, Sasha C          11 CAT-NJ                 54.65      57.35        
 43 Reynolds, Emerson L       12 CAT-NJ                 57.52      57.70        
 44 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                  56.77    1:00.37        
 45 Cohen, Liat S             11 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:07.80        
 -- Wheeler, Ella J           11 CAT-NJ                 48.27         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.88    1:24.81 JO     
                  39.58     1:24.81 (45.23)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:23.32    1:26.32 JO     
                  41.15     1:26.32 (45.17)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.38    1:28.69 JO     
                  42.03     1:28.69 (46.66)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:33.08    1:30.52 JO     
                  43.53     1:30.52 (46.99)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              1:26.90    1:31.07 JO     
                  43.38     1:31.07 (47.69)                                        
  6 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:28.90    1:31.85 JO     
                  43.51     1:31.85 (48.34)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                1:30.77    1:31.95 JO     
                  44.01     1:31.95 (47.94)                                        
  8 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               1:39.41    1:32.65        
                  43.92     1:32.65 (48.73)                                        
  9 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              1:39.01    1:33.37        
                  45.05     1:33.37 (48.32)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.53    1:34.63        
                  45.16     1:34.63 (49.47)                                        
 11 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                1:34.77    1:34.86        
                  43.98     1:34.86 (50.88)                                        
 12 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:34.23    1:35.66        
                  45.34     1:35.66 (50.32)                                        
 13 Salkin, Nicole S          12 HCY-NJ               1:32.90    1:36.31        
                  45.92     1:36.31 (50.39)                                        
 14 Page, Lorelai K           11 CAT-NJ               1:38.17    1:36.95        
                  47.10     1:36.95 (49.85)                                        
 15 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:37.99        
                  46.23     1:37.99 (51.76)                                        
 16 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:35.31    1:38.06        
                  46.32     1:38.06 (51.74)                                        
 17 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                1:39.13    1:38.13        
                  46.60     1:38.13 (51.53)                                        
 18 Petroff, Katerina S       12 CAT-NJ               1:44.86    1:38.41        
                  46.30     1:38.41 (52.11)                                        
 19 Grogan, Abbey R           12 EAST-MR              1:39.62    1:38.68        
                  46.98     1:38.68 (51.70)                                        
 20 Saulon, Shaynalyn D       12 CAT-NJ               1:42.34    1:38.87        
                  45.62     1:38.87 (53.25)                                        
 21 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:42.44    1:39.85        
                  47.67     1:39.85 (52.18)                                        
 22 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              1:37.00    1:40.49        
                  47.98     1:40.49 (52.51)                                        
 23 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                1:38.21    1:40.75        
                  48.40     1:40.75 (52.35)                                        
 24 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.84    1:40.96        
                  47.87     1:40.96 (53.09)                                        
 25 Chen, Cindy               11 CAT-NJ               1:48.38    1:41.09        
                  48.41     1:41.09 (52.68)                                        
 26 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR              1:39.77    1:41.42        
                  47.78     1:41.42 (53.64)                                        
 27 Valenzuela, Emily K       12 CAT-NJ               1:39.22    1:41.58        
                  48.91     1:41.58 (52.67)                                        
 28 Drogin, Dina S            11 CAT-NJ               1:44.28    1:41.74        
                  48.34     1:41.74 (53.40)                                        
 29 Thomas, Breanna R         11 HCY-NJ               1:41.87    1:41.78        
                  48.31     1:41.78 (53.47)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Kelly           11 WAC-MR               1:42.85    1:41.79        
                  49.64     1:41.79 (52.15)                                        
 31 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:42.62    1:42.85        
                  49.38     1:42.85 (53.47)                                        
 32 Gervino, Sophia R         11 CAT-NJ               1:51.29    1:43.07        
                  48.41     1:43.07 (54.66)                                        
 33 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:40.66    1:43.53        
                  49.24     1:43.53 (54.29)                                        
 34 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.99    1:43.68        
                  49.93     1:43.68 (53.75)                                        
 35 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               1:35.46    1:44.16        
                  50.47     1:44.16 (53.69)                                        
 36 Cadigan, Emily R          11 CAT-NJ               1:48.18    1:44.20        
                  49.76     1:44.20 (54.44)                                        
 37 Masella, Isabella R       12 CAT-NJ               1:57.30    1:44.24        
                  48.58     1:44.24 (55.66)                                        
 38 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              1:48.50    1:44.56        
                  49.55     1:44.56 (55.01)                                        
 39 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:38.65    1:45.03        
                  47.60     1:45.03 (57.43)                                        
 40 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.82    1:45.33        
 41 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:47.69        
                  51.64     1:47.69 (56.05)                                        
 42 Manzo, Mia R              12 CAT-NJ               1:51.40    1:47.85        
                  50.89     1:47.85 (56.96)                                        
 43 Fenn, Anvi                11 HCY-NJ               1:49.21    1:48.85        
                  52.60     1:48.85 (56.25)                                        
 44 Hamilton, Faith L         11 HCY-NJ               1:46.22    1:48.99        
                  51.31     1:48.99 (57.68)                                        
 45 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.77    1:49.54        
                  53.94     1:49.54 (55.60)                                        
 46 Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR               1:47.18    1:50.28        
                  52.41     1:50.28 (57.87)                                        
 47 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:50.00    1:52.06        
                  52.65     1:52.06 (59.41)                                        
 48 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.12    1:53.12        
                  55.18     1:53.12 (57.94)                                        
 49 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:51.20    1:54.09        
                  55.65     1:54.09 (58.44)                                        
 50 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.93    1:54.10        
                  54.44     1:54.10 (59.66)                                        
 51 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR              1:50.01    1:56.08        
                  53.79   1:56.08 (1:02.29)                                        
 52 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR               2:00.38    1:56.96        
                  55.40   1:56.96 (1:01.56)                                        
 53 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR               1:49.43    1:57.39        
                  55.53   1:57.39 (1:01.86)                                        
 54 Lukonen, Sasha C          11 CAT-NJ               2:01.67    1:59.88        
                  56.36   1:59.88 (1:03.52)                                        
 55 Kim, Sadie C              12 CAT-NJ               1:57.45    2:01.52        
                  56.27   2:01.52 (1:05.25)                                        
 56 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              2:08.46    2:02.21        
                  58.96   2:02.21 (1:03.25)                                        
 57 Reynolds, Emerson L       12 CAT-NJ               2:02.87    2:02.33        
                  59.28   2:02.33 (1:03.05)                                        
 58 Fenn, Anya                11 HCY-NJ               2:05.47    2:03.77        
                  58.81   2:03.77 (1:04.96)                                        
 59 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:56.90    2:03.84        
                  57.53   2:03.84 (1:06.31)                                        
 60 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              2:04.58    2:04.39        
                  57.82   2:04.39 (1:06.57)                                        
 61 Chakroborty, Danica       11 HCY-NJ               2:16.47    2:20.41        
                1:09.00   2:20.41 (1:11.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.35    3:00.53 METS   
                  40.66     1:27.95 (47.29)     2:14.48 (46.53)     3:00.53 (46.05)
  2 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             3:06.00    3:07.29 JO     
                  42.10     1:29.64 (47.54)     2:20.04 (50.40)     3:07.29 (47.25)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                3:13.11    3:10.76 JO     
                  44.74     1:34.98 (50.24)     2:24.01 (49.03)     3:10.76 (46.75)
  4 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              2:58.49    3:10.90 JO     
                  42.84     1:31.41 (48.57)     2:21.71 (50.30)     3:10.90 (49.19)
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              3:30.62    3:23.64        
                  47.00     1:38.20 (51.20)     2:31.51 (53.31)     3:23.64 (52.13)
  6 Welch, Diana E            12 CAT-NJ               3:22.69    3:25.13        
                  49.06     1:40.87 (51.81)     2:33.07 (52.20)     3:25.13 (52.06)
  7 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                3:25.02    3:25.40        
                  46.32     1:36.98 (50.66)     2:30.82 (53.84)     3:25.40 (54.58)
  8 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                3:44.42    3:32.09        
                  48.17     1:45.36 (57.19)     2:39.96 (54.60)     3:32.09 (52.13)
  9 Thomas, Breanna R         11 HCY-NJ               3:37.69    3:32.58        
                  49.85     1:45.06 (55.21)     2:40.31 (55.25)     3:32.58 (52.27)
 10 Shashaty, Kelly           11 WAC-MR               3:52.88    3:39.75        
                                1:50.23 ( )   3:39.75 (1:49.52)                    
 11 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              3:46.40    3:39.92        
                  50.34     1:48.10 (57.76)     2:44.23 (56.13)     3:39.92 (55.69)
 12 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.00    3:40.35        
                  49.22     1:46.40 (57.18)     2:44.81 (58.41)     3:40.35 (55.54)
 13 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              3:52.11    3:45.54        
                  52.71     1:50.15 (57.44)     2:49.12 (58.97)     3:45.54 (56.42)
 14 Anticev, Katherine        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    3:49.50        
                  50.02     1:48.60 (58.58)   2:49.63 (1:01.03)     3:49.50 (59.87)
 15 Hamilton, Faith L         11 HCY-NJ               3:52.72    3:53.03        
                  55.41   1:57.30 (1:01.89)     2:56.98 (59.68)     3:53.03 (56.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR                 31.39      31.85 JO     
  2 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR                34.01      32.24 JO     
  3 Lepis, Charlotte A        12 CAT-NJ                 43.84      33.66 JO     
  4 Page, Lorelai K           11 CAT-NJ                 41.42      34.10 JO     
  5 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR                34.60      34.14 JO     
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR                35.68      35.25 JO     
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                  34.41      35.29 JO     
  8 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR               34.17      35.42 JO     
  9 Lipping, Freya I          12 RA-MR                  34.44      35.44 JO     
 10 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      35.54        
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR                35.54      35.91        
 12 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.44        
 13 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 38.44      36.69        
 14 Petroff, Katerina S       12 CAT-NJ                 36.38      37.10        
 15 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      37.82        
 16 Murphy, Amelia J          12 NYSA-MR                35.77      37.97        
 17 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      38.48        
 18 Chen, Cindy               11 CAT-NJ                 55.33      38.58        
 19 Gervino, Sophia R         11 CAT-NJ                 38.72      39.18        
 20 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.45      39.28        
 21 Masella, Isabella R       12 CAT-NJ                 41.42      39.37        
 22 Driever, Lindsay S        11 CAT-NJ                 41.73      39.60        
 23 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       11 CAT-NJ                 47.03      39.84        
 24 Stamm, Rosemary E         12 EAST-MR                42.00      39.99        
 25 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.64      40.34        
 26 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 39.76      40.94        
 27 Stieve, Charlotte O       12 CAT-NJ                 42.36      40.96        
 28 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.21      41.04        
 29 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                43.06      41.25        
 30 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                40.81      41.46        
 31 Eckert, Julianne G        12 CAT-NJ                 45.83      41.63        
 32 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.17      41.67        
 33 Zaets, Samantha           11 WAC-MR                 38.46      41.85        
 34 Andrews, Olivia A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.66      42.40        
 35 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               42.34      42.46        
 36 Wheeler, Ella J           11 CAT-NJ                 43.78      43.02        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                42.42      43.62        
 38 Morreale, Mia E           12 CAT-NJ                 46.61      43.64        
 39 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                  42.30      43.95        
 40 Shashaty, Kelly           11 WAC-MR                 41.45      44.06        
 41 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.36      44.08        
 42 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR                45.00      44.13        
 43 Hamilton, Faith L         11 HCY-NJ                 42.58      45.56        
 44 Piede, Lily V             12 CAT-NJ                 45.89      45.71        
 45 Data, Sarah K             11 CAT-NJ                 45.66      45.89        
 46 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.21      46.14        
 47 Devilbiss, Alexia K       11 CAT-NJ                 41.76      46.28        
 48 Manzo, Mia R              12 CAT-NJ                 49.92      46.48        
 49 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  45.39      47.05        
 50 Hanson, Bell G            11 HCY-NJ                 47.33      48.35        
 51 Lukonen, Sasha C          11 CAT-NJ                 56.87      54.07        
 52 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               53.48      56.74        
 53 Cohen, Liat S             11 EAST-MR              1:07.00    1:01.45        
 -- Kivlehan, Danielle B      12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               1:14.36    1:10.92 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.92 (38.00)                                        
  2 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              1:15.48    1:16.00 JO     
                  35.77     1:16.00 (40.23)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:17.10    1:17.19 JO     
                  36.15     1:17.19 (41.04)                                        
  4 Pryne, Sparkle M          12 NYSA-MR              1:22.88    1:17.99 JO     
                  35.80     1:17.99 (42.19)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Bella R          11 HCY-NJ               1:21.35    1:19.12 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.12 (42.25)                                        
  6 Petroff, Katerina S       12 CAT-NJ               1:27.46    1:21.57        
                  38.80     1:21.57 (42.77)                                        
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:23.97    1:22.47        
                  36.91     1:22.47 (45.56)                                        
  8 Ross, Schuyler A          12 CAT-NJ               1:21.65    1:22.53        
                  37.84     1:22.53 (44.69)                                        
  9 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              1:33.59    1:23.84        
                  37.79     1:23.84 (46.05)                                        
 10 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:16.64    1:25.33        
                  38.30     1:25.33 (47.03)                                        
 11 Gervino, Sophia R         11 CAT-NJ               1:24.39    1:26.22        
                  39.22     1:26.22 (47.00)                                        
 12 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:26.39    1:26.48        
                  39.92     1:26.48 (46.56)                                        
 13 Saulon, Shaynalyn D       12 CAT-NJ               1:32.81    1:27.08        
                  37.75     1:27.08 (49.33)                                        
 14 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:20.65    1:27.27        
                  39.34     1:27.27 (47.93)                                        
 15 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:27.90        
                  40.38     1:27.90 (47.52)                                        
 16 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.06    1:28.06        
                  40.27     1:28.06 (47.79)                                        
 17 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.65    1:28.27        
                  41.08     1:28.27 (47.19)                                        
 18 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:30.70    1:28.95        
                  39.96     1:28.95 (48.99)                                        
 19 Driever, Lindsay S        11 CAT-NJ               1:42.93    1:29.11        
                  41.08     1:29.11 (48.03)                                        
 20 Mandry, Alexa K           12 CAT-NJ               1:39.97    1:31.32        
                  40.92     1:31.32 (50.40)                                        
 21 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.50    1:32.40        
                  39.75     1:32.40 (52.65)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.00    1:34.21        
                  43.64     1:34.21 (50.57)                                        
 23 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:35.66        
                  43.43     1:35.66 (52.23)                                        
 24 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:36.03        
                  45.48     1:36.03 (50.55)                                        
 25 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              1:38.00    1:36.54        
                  41.79     1:36.54 (54.75)                                        
 26 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR               1:43.96    1:36.94        
                  44.68     1:36.94 (52.26)                                        
 27 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.09        
                  43.69     1:39.09 (55.40)                                        
 28 Rohde, Amanda A           11 CAT-NJ               1:39.35    1:39.62        
                  46.01     1:39.62 (53.61)                                        
 29 Thomas, Breanna R         11 HCY-NJ                    NT    1:40.53        
                  48.02     1:40.53 (52.51)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Kelly           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.57        
                  48.00     1:41.57 (53.57)                                        
 31 Eckert, Julianne G        12 CAT-NJ               1:48.97    1:41.58        
                  46.44     1:41.58 (55.14)                                        
 32 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:42.27    1:42.06        
                  46.41     1:42.06 (55.65)                                        
 33 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:42.83        
                  43.31     1:42.83 (59.52)                                        
 34 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                1:37.78    1:44.82        
                  48.74     1:44.82 (56.08)                                        
 35 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:44.76    1:46.25        
                  45.62   1:46.25 (1:00.63)                                        
 36 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:44.96    1:46.68        
                  49.79     1:46.68 (56.89)                                        
 37 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.00    1:50.42        
                  48.08   1:50.42 (1:02.34)                                        
 38 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:45.95    1:55.03        
                  51.68   1:55.03 (1:03.35)                                        
 39 Chakroborty, Danica       11 HCY-NJ               2:01.76    1:57.43        
                  54.19   1:57.43 (1:03.24)                                        
 40 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.15    2:07.81        
                  56.30   2:07.81 (1:11.51)                                        
 41 Cohen, Liat S             11 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:14.13        
                  59.70   2:14.13 (1:14.43)                                        
 -- Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR               1:48.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  47.09        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.01         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
              2:51.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.80    2:42.20 JO     
                  35.20     1:16.57 (41.37)     2:04.83 (48.26)     2:42.20 (37.37)
  2 Page, Lorelai K           11 CAT-NJ               2:48.32    2:43.14 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.01 (40.79)     2:07.59 (50.58)     2:43.14 (35.55)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                2:51.31    2:44.66 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.13 (42.55)     2:06.88 (47.75)     2:44.66 (37.78)
  4 Muldoon, Devon P          12 CAT-NJ               2:49.13    2:45.67 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.36 (41.54)     2:07.86 (51.50)     2:45.67 (37.81)
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                2:45.74    2:46.63 JO     
                  36.11     1:18.00 (41.89)     2:09.07 (51.07)     2:46.63 (37.56)
  6 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              2:45.38    2:47.09 JO     
                  36.28     1:18.56 (42.28)     2:09.17 (50.61)     2:47.09 (37.92)
  7 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              2:49.48    2:48.60 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.86 (42.94)     2:09.56 (50.70)     2:48.60 (39.04)
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              2:56.88    2:55.27        
                  36.08     1:21.07 (44.99)     2:14.45 (53.38)     2:55.27 (40.82)
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.61    2:55.76        
                  42.95     1:28.19 (45.24)     2:17.38 (49.19)     2:55.76 (38.38)
 10 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              3:01.59    2:56.64        
                  37.45     1:24.77 (47.32)     2:17.86 (53.09)     2:56.64 (38.78)
 11 Valenzuela, Emily K       12 CAT-NJ               3:06.70    2:59.65        
                  38.94     1:23.11 (44.17)     2:18.96 (55.85)     2:59.65 (40.69)
 12 Mandry, Alexa K           12 CAT-NJ               3:02.87    3:01.41        
                  40.19     1:28.07 (47.88)     2:22.53 (54.46)     3:01.41 (38.88)
 13 Petroff, Katerina S       12 CAT-NJ               3:18.07    3:01.60        
                  38.17     1:23.41 (45.24)     2:19.38 (55.97)     3:01.60 (42.22)
 14 Hoffman, Bella R          11 HCY-NJ               2:54.65    3:03.10        
                  38.73     1:25.69 (46.96)     2:20.20 (54.51)     3:03.10 (42.90)
 15 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.00    3:03.25        
                  38.62     1:27.05 (48.43)     2:25.40 (58.35)     3:03.25 (37.85)
 16 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              3:12.06    3:04.67        
                  43.64     1:30.13 (46.49)     2:24.30 (54.17)     3:04.67 (40.37)
 17 Welch, Diana E            12 CAT-NJ               2:59.79    3:05.13        
                  38.38     1:26.18 (47.80)     2:22.38 (56.20)     3:05.13 (42.75)
 18 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.97    3:05.55        
                  38.68     1:28.15 (49.47)     2:21.52 (53.37)     3:05.55 (44.03)
 19 Thomas, Breanna R         11 HCY-NJ               3:11.07    3:08.45        
                  44.99     1:32.47 (47.48)     2:27.62 (55.15)     3:08.45 (40.83)
 20 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.34    3:08.63        
                  39.87     1:28.06 (48.19)     2:25.22 (57.16)     3:08.63 (43.41)
 21 Greenstein, Jessie B      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.53    3:09.65        
                  41.76     1:29.43 (47.67)     2:24.81 (55.38)     3:09.65 (44.84)
 22 Driever, Lindsay S        11 CAT-NJ               3:26.38    3:10.26        
                  41.62     1:29.96 (48.34)     2:27.72 (57.76)     3:10.26 (42.54)
 23 Gervino, Sophia R         11 CAT-NJ               3:13.33    3:10.62        
                  40.65     1:31.18 (50.53)     2:29.90 (58.72)     3:10.62 (40.72)
 24 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR               3:07.90    3:10.72        
                  42.20     1:32.67 (50.47)     2:26.56 (53.89)     3:10.72 (44.16)
 25 Cadigan, Emily R          11 CAT-NJ               3:18.12    3:11.39        
                  43.76     1:35.06 (51.30)     2:29.28 (54.22)     3:11.39 (42.11)
 26 Masella, Isabella R       12 CAT-NJ               3:20.92    3:12.85        
                  42.88     1:32.32 (49.44)   3:12.85 (1:40.53)                    
 27 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                3:16.01    3:15.87        
                  47.39     1:37.26 (49.87)     2:32.48 (55.22)     3:15.87 (43.39)
 28 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:17.47        
                  43.48     1:33.19 (49.71)     2:31.75 (58.56)     3:17.47 (45.72)
 29 Drogin, Dina S            11 CAT-NJ               3:15.96    3:18.42        
                  45.32     1:34.34 (49.02)     2:32.40 (58.06)     3:18.42 (46.02)
 30 Kutsup, Gabrielle A       11 CAT-NJ               3:29.51    3:18.70        
                  42.84     1:35.45 (52.61)   2:37.66 (1:02.21)     3:18.70 (41.04)
 31 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              3:27.00    3:20.25        
                  42.84     1:32.98 (50.14)   2:35.39 (1:02.41)     3:20.25 (44.86)
 32 Breslin, Julia K          11 CAT-NJ               3:08.40    3:20.89        
                  43.70     1:35.09 (51.39)     2:33.14 (58.05)     3:20.89 (47.75)
 33 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              3:20.60    3:21.33        
                  44.60     1:37.41 (52.81)     2:34.84 (57.43)     3:21.33 (46.49)
 34 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              3:15.67    3:21.35        
                  44.08     1:38.95 (54.87)     2:37.23 (58.28)     3:21.35 (44.12)
 35 Eckert, Julianne G        12 CAT-NJ               3:25.81    3:22.43        
                  44.40     1:36.96 (52.56)   2:40.48 (1:03.52)     3:22.43 (41.95)
 36 Data, Sarah K             11 CAT-NJ               3:33.21    3:26.73        
                  50.26     1:42.61 (52.35)   2:44.24 (1:01.63)     3:26.73 (42.49)
 37 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             3:21.16    3:28.87        
                  49.42     1:40.84 (51.42)   2:44.76 (1:03.92)     3:28.87 (44.11)
 38 Piede, Lily V             12 CAT-NJ               3:30.64    3:29.82        
                  46.08     1:37.91 (51.83)   2:40.00 (1:02.09)     3:29.82 (49.82)
 39 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              3:33.00    3:31.81        
                  49.03     1:41.42 (52.39)   2:47.06 (1:05.64)     3:31.81 (44.75)
 40 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.69    3:32.31        
                  47.92     1:42.14 (54.22)   2:44.25 (1:02.11)     3:32.31 (48.06)
 41 Stieve, Charlotte O       12 CAT-NJ               3:59.17    3:33.37        
                  45.21     1:36.44 (51.23)   2:43.43 (1:06.99)     3:33.37 (49.94)
 42 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              3:28.37    3:34.02        
                  48.87     1:42.83 (53.96)   2:48.51 (1:05.68)     3:34.02 (45.51)
 43 Reynolds, Emerson L       12 CAT-NJ               3:47.66    3:34.12        
                  50.58     1:45.01 (54.43)   2:49.00 (1:03.99)     3:34.12 (45.12)
 44 Lukonen, Sasha C          11 CAT-NJ               3:48.45    3:34.42        
                  54.26     1:47.28 (53.02)   2:51.00 (1:03.72)     3:34.42 (43.42)
 45 Devilbiss, Alexia K       11 CAT-NJ               3:24.43    3:35.24        
                                1:42.54 ( )   2:48.80 (1:06.26)     3:35.24 (46.44)
 46 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              3:26.98    3:37.47        
                  45.64     1:42.73 (57.09)   2:49.39 (1:06.66)     3:37.47 (48.08)
 47 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:30.51    3:41.42        
                  48.59     1:42.80 (54.21)   2:49.94 (1:07.14)     3:41.42 (51.48)
 48 Chakroborty, Danica       11 HCY-NJ               4:05.55    3:59.18        
                  53.48   1:54.67 (1:01.19)   3:08.85 (1:14.18)     3:59.18 (50.33)
 49 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                3:53.16    4:04.88        
                  57.71   2:00.99 (1:03.28)   3:12.50 (1:11.51)     4:04.88 (52.38)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.36    4:57.21        
                                1:09.61 ( )                             2:25.16 ( )
                                3:42.47 ( )   4:57.21 (1:14.74)                    
  2 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.00    5:03.40        
                                1:11.01 ( )                             2:27.78 ( )
                                3:46.01 ( )   5:03.40 (1:17.39)                    
  3 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              5:00.17    5:03.60        
                                1:08.80 ( )                             2:25.50 ( )
                                3:45.04 ( )   5:03.60 (1:18.56)                    
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           12 RA-MR                5:20.26    5:12.82        
                                1:13.10 ( )                             2:33.51 ( )
                                3:54.44 ( )   5:12.82 (1:18.38)                    
  5 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              5:17.70    5:14.79        
                                1:11.66 ( )                             2:32.72 ( )
                                3:54.78 ( )   5:14.79 (1:20.01)                    
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                5:45.04    5:15.32        
                                1:13.78 ( )                             2:34.68 ( )
                                3:56.33 ( )   5:15.32 (1:18.99)                    
  7 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              5:33.39    5:19.34        
                                1:13.75 ( )                             2:35.35 ( )
                                3:56.70 ( )   5:19.34 (1:22.64)                    
  8 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.00    5:29.33        
                                1:16.34 ( )                             2:39.23 ( )
                                4:05.38 ( )   5:29.33 (1:23.95)                    
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:33.13        
                                1:19.77 ( )                             2:46.57 ( )
                                4:14.32 ( )   5:33.13 (1:18.81)                    
 10 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:35.20        
                                1:19.56 ( )                             2:45.11 ( )
                                4:11.65 ( )   5:35.20 (1:23.55)                    
 11 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              5:35.15    5:35.29        
                                1:19.84 ( )                             2:45.81 ( )
                                4:12.07 ( )   5:35.29 (1:23.22)                    
 12 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.87    5:38.89        
                                1:18.39 ( )                             2:46.73 ( )
                                4:14.64 ( )   5:38.89 (1:24.25)                    
 13 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:41.97        
                                1:19.66 ( )                             2:46.85 ( )
                                4:16.31 ( )   5:41.97 (1:25.66)                    
 14 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:42.39        
                                1:20.15 ( )                             2:48.55 ( )
                                4:17.31 ( )   5:42.39 (1:25.08)                    
 15 Pryne, Sparkle M          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:44.36        
                                1:17.74 ( )                             2:46.96 ( )
                                4:15.62 ( )   5:44.36 (1:28.74)                    
 16 Gerosa, Nicole C          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.00    5:49.40        
                                1:18.10 ( )                             2:47.30 ( )
                                4:18.07 ( )   5:49.40 (1:31.33)                    
 17 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:37.86    5:54.11        
                                1:20.36 ( )                             2:52.82 ( )
                                4:24.43 ( )   5:54.11 (1:29.68)                    
 18 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    5:54.68        
                                1:25.44 ( )                             2:58.51 ( )
                                4:29.37 ( )   5:54.68 (1:25.31)                    
 19 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR              6:10.75    5:58.62        
                                1:23.86 ( )                             2:57.57 ( )
                                4:30.72 ( )   5:58.62 (1:27.90)                    
 20 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    6:09.27        
                                1:24.98 ( )                             2:59.90 ( )
                                4:36.91 ( )   6:09.27 (1:32.36)                    
 21 Shashaty, Kelly           11 WAC-MR               6:53.79    6:13.94        
                                1:30.01 ( )                             3:06.94 ( )
                                4:43.62 ( )   6:13.94 (1:30.32)                    
 22 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    6:15.15        
                                1:27.25 ( )                             3:05.07 ( )
                                4:43.89 ( )   6:15.15 (1:31.26)                    
 23 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:27.06        
                                1:28.75 ( )                             3:09.62 ( )
                                4:51.82 ( )   6:27.06 (1:35.24)                    
 24 Solomon, Mirabel K         9 RA-MR                6:56.11    6:39.57        
                                1:32.91 ( )                             3:15.50 ( )
                                4:58.63 ( )   6:39.57 (1:40.94)                    
 25 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR               6:10.00    6:49.68        
                                1:33.72 ( )                             3:19.59 ( )
                                5:08.02 ( )   6:49.68 (1:41.66)                    
 26 LePage, Charlotte G        8 RA-MR                6:36.64    6:50.79        
                                1:35.77 ( )                             3:23.37 ( )
                                5:11.06 ( )   6:50.79 (1:39.73)                    
 27 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:58.00    6:52.01        
                                1:34.98 ( )                             3:21.64 ( )
                                5:08.75 ( )   6:52.01 (1:43.26)                    
 28 Magee, Campbell S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    7:09.55        
                                1:37.79 ( )                             3:27.89 ( )
                                5:19.12 ( )   7:09.55 (1:50.43)                    
 29 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:45.00    7:41.19        
                                1:51.25 ( )                             3:51.06 ( )
                                5:49.05 ( )   7:41.19 (1:52.14)                    
 -- Carousso, Natalie M        8 RA-MR                7:00.00         NS        
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              6:28.82         NS        
 -- Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                7:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.68    5:44.46        
                                1:17.29 ( )                             2:45.33 ( )
                                4:24.63 ( )   5:44.46 (1:19.83)                    
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               5:50.00    5:49.84        
                                1:17.88 ( )                             2:45.97 ( )
                                4:32.94 ( )   5:49.84 (1:16.90)                    
  3 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             5:50.29    5:53.12        
                                1:21.19 ( )                             2:52.12 ( )
                                4:32.49 ( )   5:53.12 (1:20.63)                    
  4 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.00    5:57.74        
                                1:17.06 ( )                             2:52.05 ( )
                                4:35.03 ( )   5:57.74 (1:22.71)                    
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              6:20.77    6:10.43        
                                1:25.39 ( )                             2:58.23 ( )
                                4:50.73 ( )   6:10.43 (1:19.70)                    
  6 Hoffman, Bella R          11 HCY-NJ               6:26.15    6:10.44        
                                1:25.83 ( )                             3:03.04 ( )
                                4:50.20 ( )   6:10.44 (1:20.24)                    
  7 Zhu, Emma                 11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    6:17.49        
                                                                        3:06.20 ( )
                                4:57.61 ( )   6:17.49 (1:19.88)                    
  8 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                6:07.75    6:17.62        
                                1:31.83 ( )                             3:02.37 ( )
                                4:51.25 ( )   6:17.62 (1:26.37)                    
  9 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.00    6:22.70        
                                1:25.65 ( )                             3:04.02 ( )
                                4:57.56 ( )   6:22.70 (1:25.14)                    
 10 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.00    6:25.31        
                                1:35.11 ( )                             3:15.72 ( )
                                4:58.97 ( )   6:25.31 (1:26.34)                    
 11 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:28.08        
                                1:35.39 ( )                             3:12.75 ( )
                                5:03.58 ( )   6:28.08 (1:24.50)                    
 12 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              6:05.98    6:29.76        
                                1:30.36 ( )                             3:09.34 ( )
                                4:58.35 ( )   6:29.76 (1:31.41)                    
 13 Marshall, Alex L          11 EAST-MR              6:25.00    6:33.79        
                                1:34.91 ( )                             3:12.70 ( )
                                5:05.88 ( )   6:33.79 (1:27.91)                    
 14 Thomas, Breanna R         11 HCY-NJ               6:49.89    6:34.40        
                                1:41.45 ( )                             3:20.14 ( )
                                5:08.78 ( )   6:34.40 (1:25.62)                    
 15 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:39.03        
                                1:30.83 ( )                             3:13.15 ( )
                                5:09.23 ( )   6:39.03 (1:29.80)                    
 16 Sun, Julia                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:44.25        
                                1:39.97 ( )                             3:25.39 ( )
                                5:10.82 ( )   6:44.25 (1:33.43)                    
 17 Tirado, Lizzie R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:10.00    6:54.44        
                                1:40.47 ( )                             3:25.92 ( )
                                5:19.81 ( )   6:54.44 (1:34.63)                    
 18 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                6:46.00    6:57.02        
                                1:43.45 ( )                             3:26.98 ( )
                                5:22.16 ( )   6:57.02 (1:34.86)                    
 19 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                7:00.00    6:57.65        
                                1:47.50 ( )                             3:28.93 ( )
                                5:24.68 ( )   6:57.65 (1:32.97)                    
 20 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:58.52        
                                1:36.39 ( )                             3:25.10 ( )
                                5:23.67 ( )   6:58.52 (1:34.85)                    
 21 Hamilton, Faith L         11 HCY-NJ               8:04.01    7:03.22        
                                1:51.43 ( )                             3:34.93 ( )
                                5:33.12 ( )   7:03.22 (1:30.10)                    
 22 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:03.39        
                                1:48.24 ( )                             3:34.82 ( )
                                5:27.77 ( )   7:03.39 (1:35.62)                    
 -- Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                                1:45.32 ( )                             3:30.88 ( )
                                5:32.08 ( )        DQ (1:33.61)                    
 -- Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR               6:45.45         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.24      28.43 METS   
  2 Milio, Theresa A          14 UNNYS-MR               28.93      29.59 METS   
  2 Petricevic, Madison       13 WAC-MR                 29.34      29.59 METS   
  4 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.72      30.06 JO     
  5 Smith, Mellany A          14 CAT-NJ                 29.36      30.12 JO     
  6 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.44      30.31 JO     
  7 Borowinski, Maddie L      13 CAT-NJ                 30.12      30.57 JO     
  8 Data, Isabella M          14 CAT-NJ                 30.56      30.69 JO     
  9 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR                31.87      30.86 JO     
 10 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR                31.35      31.16        
 11 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR                31.75      31.27        
 12 Levy, Alyssa D            14 CAT-NJ                 30.41      31.40        
 13 Benfante, Lexi T          14 RA-MR                  31.34      31.47        
 14 Clemente, Emily A         13 NYSA-MR                31.82      31.80        
 15 Smith, Delaney D          14 CAT-NJ                 33.96      31.95        
 16 Page, Ashley E            13 CAT-NJ                 31.26      32.12        
 17 Chen, Isabella R          14 CAT-NJ                 31.68      32.49        
 18 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.78      32.65        
 19 Wong, Erika D             13 NYSA-MR                30.54      32.84        
 20 Rozanitis, Alexa          14 CAT-NJ                 32.12      32.85        
 21 Bender, Julianna M        14 CAT-NJ                 31.79      32.87        
 22 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.79      32.97        
 23 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                  32.63      33.31        
 24 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.29      33.32        
 24 Valle, Isabella S         14 CAT-NJ                 32.15      33.32        
 26 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR               32.42      33.34        
 27 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR                34.17      33.42        
 28 Gamero, Alexandra P       14 CAT-NJ                 31.84      33.79        
 29 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR                32.48      33.91        
 30 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR                34.19      34.63        
 31 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.55      34.92        
 32 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR                35.96      34.93        
 33 Kuo, Claire S             13 Unattached-NJ          33.94      35.21        
 34 Binkin, Sophiya           14 Shy-Mr-MR              35.40      35.48        
 35 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.51      35.93        
 35 Thorngren, Avrianny E     13 CAT-NJ                 37.05      35.93        
 37 Afif, Sarah               13 WAC-MR                 34.85      35.94        
 38 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      35.98        
 39 McHugh, Madison           13 WAC-MR                 36.02      36.71        
 40 Donlin, Elise M           14 CAT-NJ                 36.12      36.90        
 41 Barbaro, Alexandra        13 WAC-MR                 39.78      37.66        
 42 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR               39.12      38.92        
 43 Gurevich, Rachel A        14 Shy-Mr-MR              41.50      41.57        
 -- Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ifraimova, Nicole L       13 Shy-Mr-MR              37.85         NS        
 -- Gambino, Maria            14 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00         NS        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          13 WAC-MR                 35.71         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
              1:06.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       14 WAC-MR               1:03.86    1:03.26 METS   
                  31.00     1:03.26 (32.26)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.88    1:03.85 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.85 (33.33)                                        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       13 WAC-MR               1:05.45    1:04.27 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.27 (33.37)                                        
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           13 WAC-MR               1:03.99    1:04.87 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.87 (33.97)                                        
  5 Williams, Briana A        13 CAT-NJ               1:04.80    1:05.73 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.73 (34.91)                                        
  6 Data, Isabella M          14 CAT-NJ               1:06.33    1:06.42 JO     
                  32.72     1:06.42 (33.70)                                        
  7 Smith, Mellany A          14 CAT-NJ               1:03.65    1:06.75 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.75 (35.05)                                        
  8 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:07.04        
                  31.69     1:07.04 (35.35)                                        
  9 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.33        
                  32.26     1:07.33 (35.07)                                        
 10 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.95    1:07.34        
                  32.16     1:07.34 (35.18)                                        
 11 Levy, Alyssa D            14 CAT-NJ               1:05.80    1:07.54        
                  32.38     1:07.54 (35.16)                                        
 12 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              1:09.86    1:07.63        
                  31.97     1:07.63 (35.66)                                        
 13 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                1:08.60    1:08.33        
                  32.73     1:08.33 (35.60)                                        
 14 Dolce, Jenna R            14 CAT-NJ               1:06.49    1:08.40        
                  33.23     1:08.40 (35.17)                                        
 15 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               1:07.33    1:08.42        
                  33.01     1:08.42 (35.41)                                        
 16 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51    1:08.53        
                  33.21     1:08.53 (35.32)                                        
 17 Chen, Isabella R          14 CAT-NJ               1:06.33    1:08.58        
                  33.12     1:08.58 (35.46)                                        
 18 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              1:08.40    1:08.94        
                  32.19     1:08.94 (36.75)                                        
 19 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               1:08.00    1:08.96        
                  33.51     1:08.96 (35.45)                                        
 20 Wong, Erika D             13 NYSA-MR              1:06.15    1:09.74        
                  33.56     1:09.74 (36.18)                                        
 21 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.96    1:10.34        
                  33.77     1:10.34 (36.57)                                        
 22 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              1:09.85    1:10.41        
                  33.47     1:10.41 (36.94)                                        
 23 Smith, Delaney D          14 CAT-NJ               1:12.07    1:10.60        
                  33.88     1:10.60 (36.72)                                        
 24 Kutsup, Andrea M          13 CAT-NJ               1:08.94    1:11.05        
                  34.61     1:11.05 (36.44)                                        
 25 Benfante, Lexi T          14 RA-MR                1:10.17    1:11.41        
                  33.81     1:11.41 (37.60)                                        
 26 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.06    1:11.57        
                  34.19     1:11.57 (37.38)                                        
 27 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:10.18    1:11.67        
                  34.59     1:11.67 (37.08)                                        
 28 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:11.83        
                  34.83     1:11.83 (37.00)                                        
 29 Bender, Julianna M        14 CAT-NJ               1:12.35    1:12.00        
                  34.71     1:12.00 (37.29)                                        
 30 Murray, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               1:12.06    1:12.73        
                  35.83     1:12.73 (36.90)                                        
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:13.13        
                  34.52     1:13.13 (38.61)                                        
 32 Clemente, Emily A         13 NYSA-MR              1:10.16    1:13.78        
                  35.00     1:13.78 (38.78)                                        
 33 Gamero, Alexandra P       14 CAT-NJ               1:09.98    1:14.22        
                  35.43     1:14.22 (38.79)                                        
 34 Gervino, Ava C            13 CAT-NJ               1:09.76    1:14.35        
                  34.82     1:14.35 (39.53)                                        
 35 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             1:12.05    1:15.05        
                  35.72     1:15.05 (39.33)                                        
 36 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:14.69    1:15.26        
                  35.68     1:15.26 (39.58)                                        
 37 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              1:14.79    1:15.28        
                  36.05     1:15.28 (39.23)                                        
 38 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              1:13.92    1:15.34        
                  35.97     1:15.34 (39.37)                                        
 39 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               1:17.10    1:15.42        
                  37.44     1:15.42 (37.98)                                        
 40 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              1:16.46    1:15.67        
                  35.46     1:15.67 (40.21)                                        
 41 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.10    1:15.74        
                  36.27     1:15.74 (39.47)                                        
 42 Rolfes, Victoria A        14 CAT-NJ               1:16.02    1:16.54        
                  36.28     1:16.54 (40.26)                                        
 43 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.60    1:17.55        
                  35.86     1:17.55 (41.69)                                        
 44 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             1:16.20    1:17.71        
                  37.73     1:17.71 (39.98)                                        
 45 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.25    1:17.91        
                  36.17     1:17.91 (41.74)                                        
 46 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.52    1:17.96        
                  37.77     1:17.96 (40.19)                                        
 47 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:18.17    1:18.39        
                  36.17     1:18.39 (42.22)                                        
 48 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.94    1:18.92        
                  38.11     1:18.92 (40.81)                                        
 49 Thorngren, Avrianny E     13 CAT-NJ               1:20.59    1:19.84        
                  38.17     1:19.84 (41.67)                                        
 50 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:22.00    1:24.32        
                  38.57     1:24.32 (45.75)                                        
 51 Diaz, Jelena M            13 NYSA-MR              1:29.48    1:25.32        
 52 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             1:31.58    1:25.79        
                  40.92     1:25.79 (44.87)                                        
 -- Afif, Sarah               13 WAC-MR               1:17.73         NS        
 -- Gurevich, Rachel A        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.40         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           13 WAC-MR               2:21.73    2:17.86 METS    20  
                  32.37     1:07.96 (35.59)     1:44.15 (36.19)     2:17.86 (33.71)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          14 UNNYS-MR             2:17.39    2:19.49 JO      17  
                  31.84     1:07.38 (35.54)     1:43.40 (36.02)     2:19.49 (36.09)
  3 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.88    2:19.81 JO      16  
                  32.73     1:09.06 (36.33)     1:45.25 (36.19)     2:19.81 (34.56)
  4 Taps, Dani E              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.73    2:20.69 JO      15  
                  32.21     1:08.38 (36.17)     1:44.52 (36.14)     2:20.69 (36.17)
  5 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.12    2:21.40 JO      14  
                  32.64     1:08.69 (36.05)     1:45.05 (36.36)     2:21.40 (36.35)
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               2:18.76    2:21.52 JO      13  
                  32.64     1:08.57 (35.93)     1:45.18 (36.61)     2:21.52 (36.34)
  7 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.10    2:23.06 JO      12  
                  33.28     1:09.64 (36.36)     1:47.08 (37.44)     2:23.06 (35.98)
  8 Smith, Mellany A          14 CAT-NJ               2:25.89    2:23.16 JO      11  
                  33.55     1:10.02 (36.47)     1:47.77 (37.75)     2:23.16 (35.39)
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              2:19.78    2:23.35 JO       9  
                  32.94     1:09.58 (36.64)     1:46.76 (37.18)     2:23.35 (36.59)
 10 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                2:27.39    2:23.66 JO       7  
                  33.88     1:10.42 (36.54)     1:47.18 (36.76)     2:23.66 (36.48)
 11 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:23.26    2:24.82 JO       6  
                  33.40     1:09.89 (36.49)     1:47.52 (37.63)     2:24.82 (37.30)
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:25.95 JO       5  
                  33.31     1:10.39 (37.08)     1:48.31 (37.92)     2:25.95 (37.64)
 13 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               2:26.70    2:26.60          4  
                  33.89     1:10.94 (37.05)     1:48.80 (37.86)     2:26.60 (37.80)
 14 Williams, Briana A        13 CAT-NJ               2:28.39    2:28.39          3  
                  34.19     1:12.02 (37.83)     1:51.31 (39.29)     2:28.39 (37.08)
 15 Murray, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               2:29.78    2:29.43          2  
                  35.05     1:13.39 (38.34)     1:51.55 (38.16)     2:29.43 (37.88)
 16 Smith, Delaney D          14 CAT-NJ               2:31.73    2:29.57          1  
                  34.42     1:13.54 (39.12)     1:52.75 (39.21)     2:29.57 (36.82)
 17 Chen, Isabella R          14 CAT-NJ               2:28.97    2:31.27        
                  35.65     1:14.31 (38.66)     1:53.52 (39.21)     2:31.27 (37.75)
 18 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.62    2:31.97        
                  34.69     1:13.39 (38.70)     1:53.29 (39.90)     2:31.97 (38.68)
 19 Wong, Erika D             13 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:32.74        
                  34.33     1:12.50 (38.17)     1:52.44 (39.94)     2:32.74 (40.30)
 20 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              2:37.37    2:32.81        
                  34.87     1:14.05 (39.18)     1:53.54 (39.49)     2:32.81 (39.27)
 21 Clemente, Emily A         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.89    2:33.51        
                  36.00     1:15.35 (39.35)     1:55.72 (40.37)     2:33.51 (37.79)
 22 Benfante, Lexi T          14 RA-MR                2:33.48    2:34.06        
                  33.10     1:12.03 (38.93)     1:53.10 (41.07)     2:34.06 (40.96)
 23 Rozanitis, Alexa          14 CAT-NJ               2:39.15    2:35.31        
                  37.46     1:18.33 (40.87)     1:57.95 (39.62)     2:35.31 (37.36)
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.35    2:36.11        
                  35.74     1:16.25 (40.51)     1:56.53 (40.28)     2:36.11 (39.58)
 25 Valle, Isabella S         14 CAT-NJ               2:35.69    2:36.22        
                  35.78     1:16.71 (40.93)     1:57.90 (41.19)     2:36.22 (38.32)
 26 Dalla Riva, Emily L       14 CAT-NJ               2:33.98    2:36.68        
                  36.27     1:15.82 (39.55)     1:56.42 (40.60)     2:36.68 (40.26)
 27 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.90    2:39.24        
                  36.37     1:16.06 (39.69)     1:57.39 (41.33)     2:39.24 (41.85)
 28 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              2:36.44    2:39.37        
                  35.56     1:16.68 (41.12)     1:58.76 (42.08)     2:39.37 (40.61)
 29 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               3:00.42    2:40.08        
                  38.30     1:18.47 (40.17)     2:00.77 (42.30)     2:40.08 (39.31)
 30 Afif, Sarah               13 WAC-MR               2:51.98    2:42.06        
                  36.80     1:19.16 (42.36)     2:01.76 (42.60)     2:42.06 (40.30)
 31 Papp, Timea L             14 CAT-NJ               2:33.67    2:42.15        
                  35.99     1:16.82 (40.83)     1:59.27 (42.45)     2:42.15 (42.88)
 32 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             2:45.77    2:46.61        
                  37.24     1:18.56 (41.32)     2:04.00 (45.44)     2:46.61 (42.61)
 33 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:44.52    2:46.80        
                  38.68     1:20.94 (42.26)     2:04.45 (43.51)     2:46.80 (42.35)
 34 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              3:00.41    2:47.51        
                  35.84     1:18.63 (42.79)     2:03.81 (45.18)     2:47.51 (43.70)
 35 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             2:43.48    2:47.76        
                  37.59     1:20.35 (42.76)     2:06.30 (45.95)     2:47.76 (41.46)
 36 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.39    2:47.94        
                  37.38     1:19.55 (42.17)     2:03.97 (44.42)     2:47.94 (43.97)
 37 Thorngren, Avrianny E     13 CAT-NJ               2:55.33    2:49.24        
                  38.29     1:22.31 (44.02)     2:07.75 (45.44)     2:49.24 (41.49)
 38 Donlin, Elise M           14 CAT-NJ               2:51.04    2:49.26        
                  40.08     1:24.31 (44.23)     2:08.13 (43.82)     2:49.26 (41.13)
 39 Lombardo, Jade            13 WAC-MR               2:54.60    2:55.63        
                  38.45     1:24.54 (46.09)     2:11.27 (46.73)     2:55.63 (44.36)
 40 Barbaro, Alexandra        13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:57.73        
                  41.29     1:26.25 (44.96)     2:12.43 (46.18)     2:57.73 (45.30)
 41 McHugh, Madison           13 WAC-MR               3:00.56    3:00.76        
                  39.88     1:26.23 (46.35)     2:13.41 (47.18)     3:00.76 (47.35)
 42 Chakroborty, Shrijani *   13 HCY-NJ               3:15.06    3:03.09        
                  40.73     1:27.15 (46.42)     2:15.66 (48.51)     3:03.09 (47.43)
 43 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             3:17.82    3:11.78        
                  44.40     1:33.60 (49.20)     2:23.09 (49.49)     3:11.78 (48.69)
 -- Ifraimova, Nicole L       13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:09.64         NS        
 -- Gambino, Maria            14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:07.28         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              1:09.98    1:10.51 METS   
                  34.29     1:10.51 (36.22)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              1:07.80    1:11.39 METS   
                  34.36     1:11.39 (37.03)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           13 WAC-MR               1:07.89    1:12.05 METS   
                  34.71     1:12.05 (37.34)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.18    1:12.23 METS   
                  35.28     1:12.23 (36.95)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          14 UNNYS-MR             1:14.00    1:14.18 JO     
                  36.39     1:14.18 (37.79)                                        
  6 Williams, Briana A        13 CAT-NJ               1:11.58    1:14.33 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.33 (39.10)                                        
  7 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              1:13.14    1:15.16 JO     
                  35.95     1:15.16 (39.21)                                        
  8 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:16.58 JO     
                  37.14     1:16.58 (39.44)                                        
  9 Clemente, Emily A         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.95    1:17.25        
                  38.54     1:17.25 (38.71)                                        
 10 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              1:18.50    1:17.97        
                  37.91     1:17.97 (40.06)                                        
 11 Chen, Isabella R          14 CAT-NJ               1:22.46    1:18.74        
                  38.24     1:18.74 (40.50)                                        
 12 Benfante, Lexi T          14 RA-MR                1:20.47    1:19.60        
                  37.78     1:19.60 (41.82)                                        
 13 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:18.09    1:19.75        
                  38.34     1:19.75 (41.41)                                        
 14 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.33    1:20.73        
                  38.65     1:20.73 (42.08)                                        
 15 Rozanitis, Alexa          14 CAT-NJ               1:20.54    1:20.92        
                  40.14     1:20.92 (40.78)                                        
 16 Valle, Isabella S         14 CAT-NJ               1:16.90    1:21.15        
                  39.65     1:21.15 (41.50)                                        
 17 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.68    1:21.35        
                  39.27     1:21.35 (42.08)                                        
 18 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              1:25.13    1:21.52        
 19 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.34    1:21.66        
 20 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.63    1:22.08        
                  39.69     1:22.08 (42.39)                                        
 21 Wong, Erika D             13 NYSA-MR              1:23.39    1:22.68        
                  40.06     1:22.68 (42.62)                                        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.52    1:23.93        
                  42.43     1:23.93 (41.50)                                        
 23 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              1:28.24    1:25.04        
                  41.26     1:25.04 (43.78)                                        
 24 Gervino, Ava C            13 CAT-NJ               1:19.62    1:25.28        
                  41.16     1:25.28 (44.12)                                        
 24 Bender, Julianna M        14 CAT-NJ               1:21.65    1:25.28        
                  41.65     1:25.28 (43.63)                                        
 26 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              1:25.02    1:25.44        
                  40.99     1:25.44 (44.45)                                        
 27 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.32    1:25.47        
                  42.17     1:25.47 (43.30)                                        
 28 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             1:27.70    1:25.49        
                  41.38     1:25.49 (44.11)                                        
 29 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:27.78    1:26.12        
                  41.43     1:26.12 (44.69)                                        
 30 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:25.88    1:26.20        
                  41.83     1:26.20 (44.37)                                        
 31 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                1:26.00    1:26.25        
 32 Smith, Delaney D          14 CAT-NJ               1:27.54    1:26.69        
                  41.83     1:26.69 (44.86)                                        
 33 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.25    1:27.10        
                  42.38     1:27.10 (44.72)                                        
 34 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:17.86    1:27.16        
                  42.42     1:27.16 (44.74)                                        
 35 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.91    1:27.39        
                  42.34     1:27.39 (45.05)                                        
 36 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             1:30.06    1:33.44        
 37 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             1:37.74    1:33.88        
 38 Thorngren, Avrianny E     13 CAT-NJ               1:44.19    1:38.42        
                  48.60     1:38.42 (49.82)                                        
 39 Chakroborty, Shrijani *   13 HCY-NJ               1:34.82    1:42.71        
 40 Diaz, Jelena M            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.83        
 -- Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              1:16.47         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  37.42          DQ (39.97)                                        
 -- Afif, Sarah               13 WAC-MR               1:22.12         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:27.74    2:25.46 METS   
                  34.21     1:10.54 (36.33)     1:47.59 (37.05)     2:25.46 (37.87)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              2:30.11    2:34.73 METS   
                  35.24     1:14.69 (39.45)     1:54.97 (40.28)     2:34.73 (39.76)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           13 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:35.61 METS   
                  36.47     1:16.20 (39.73)     1:56.90 (40.70)     2:35.61 (38.71)
  4 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.46    2:39.53 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.08 (41.03)     2:00.80 (41.72)     2:39.53 (38.73)
  5 Williams, Briana A        13 CAT-NJ               2:38.87    2:39.67 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.51 (40.79)     1:58.55 (41.04)     2:39.67 (41.12)
  6 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              2:39.31    2:40.36 JO     
                  36.56     1:17.43 (40.87)     1:59.49 (42.06)     2:40.36 (40.87)
  7 Petricevic, Madison       13 WAC-MR               2:49.47    2:41.96 JO     
                  39.71     1:21.18 (41.47)     2:02.78 (41.60)     2:41.96 (39.18)
  8 Taps, Dani E              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.68    2:44.33 JO     
                  37.77     1:19.63 (41.86)     2:02.28 (42.65)     2:44.33 (42.05)
  9 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              2:47.15    2:45.86        
                  39.43     1:21.95 (42.52)     2:04.33 (42.38)     2:45.86 (41.53)
 10 Levy, Alyssa D            14 CAT-NJ               2:42.82    2:46.59        
                  38.94     1:20.54 (41.60)     2:03.96 (43.42)     2:46.59 (42.63)
 11 Borowinski, Maddie L      13 CAT-NJ               2:41.42    2:47.25        
                  38.80     1:21.53 (42.73)     2:04.86 (43.33)     2:47.25 (42.39)
 12 Chen, Isabella R          14 CAT-NJ               3:05.77    2:48.86        
                  40.93     1:23.52 (42.59)     2:07.47 (43.95)     2:48.86 (41.39)
 13 Sanchez, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.74    2:51.49        
                  39.88     1:23.17 (43.29)     2:07.74 (44.57)     2:51.49 (43.75)
 14 Valle, Isabella S         14 CAT-NJ               2:46.99    2:52.44        
                  40.46     1:24.36 (43.90)     2:08.71 (44.35)     2:52.44 (43.73)
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.37    2:53.11        
                  41.22     1:25.18 (43.96)     2:10.05 (44.87)     2:53.11 (43.06)
 16 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.37    2:54.71        
                  40.85     1:26.01 (45.16)     2:11.20 (45.19)     2:54.71 (43.51)
 17 Dalla Riva, Emily L       14 CAT-NJ               2:53.96    2:57.00        
                  41.65     1:26.51 (44.86)     2:11.36 (44.85)     2:57.00 (45.64)
 18 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:59.46    2:57.74        
                  43.56     1:29.91 (46.35)     2:15.91 (46.00)     2:57.74 (41.83)
 19 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:45.15    2:59.55        
                  42.39     1:27.20 (44.81)     2:14.33 (47.13)     2:59.55 (45.22)
 20 Bender, Julianna M        14 CAT-NJ               2:55.19    2:59.71        
                  42.66     1:29.03 (46.37)     2:15.03 (46.00)     2:59.71 (44.68)
 21 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              3:02.28    3:00.15        
                  41.88     1:27.27 (45.39)     2:14.27 (47.00)     3:00.15 (45.88)
 22 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                2:52.05    3:00.33        
                  43.83     1:29.60 (45.77)     2:15.75 (46.15)     3:00.33 (44.58)
 23 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              2:59.77    3:00.68        
 24 Smith, Delaney D          14 CAT-NJ               3:10.00    3:03.34        
                  44.28     1:31.58 (47.30)     2:17.43 (45.85)     3:03.34 (45.91)
 25 Papp, Timea L             14 CAT-NJ               2:58.10    3:04.05        
                  42.76     1:29.28 (46.52)     2:17.53 (48.25)     3:04.05 (46.52)
 26 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              3:06.55    3:04.71        
                  43.12     1:29.79 (46.67)     2:17.46 (47.67)     3:04.71 (47.25)
 27 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:25.36    3:26.28        
                  49.97     1:41.18 (51.21)     2:35.30 (54.12)     3:26.28 (50.98)
 -- Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             3:16.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          14 UNNYS-MR             1:14.65    1:19.37 METS   
                  37.51     1:19.37 (41.86)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.52    1:19.58 METS   
                  38.13     1:19.58 (41.45)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           13 WAC-MR               1:27.00    1:21.26 METS   
                  38.00     1:21.26 (43.26)                                        
  4 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               1:21.91    1:22.72 METS   
                  38.36     1:22.72 (44.36)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              1:24.95    1:23.60 METS   
                  40.17     1:23.60 (43.43)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.42    1:25.26 JO     
                  40.56     1:25.26 (44.70)                                        
  7 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              1:23.90    1:25.32 JO     
                  40.42     1:25.32 (44.90)                                        
  8 Petricevic, Madison       13 WAC-MR               1:23.59    1:26.97 JO     
                  41.84     1:26.97 (45.13)                                        
  9 Levy, Alyssa D            14 CAT-NJ               1:27.95    1:27.27 JO     
                  42.09     1:27.27 (45.18)                                        
 10 Borowinski, Maddie L      13 CAT-NJ               1:26.30    1:27.42 JO     
                  42.01     1:27.42 (45.41)                                        
 11 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.40    1:28.25 JO     
                  41.00     1:28.25 (47.25)                                        
 12 Data, Isabella M          14 CAT-NJ               1:30.22    1:30.88        
                  43.81     1:30.88 (47.07)                                        
 13 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.75    1:31.02        
                  42.61     1:31.02 (48.41)                                        
 14 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              1:32.17    1:31.29        
                  42.89     1:31.29 (48.40)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.93    1:31.65        
                  43.44     1:31.65 (48.21)                                        
 16 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.61    1:32.51        
                  44.14     1:32.51 (48.37)                                        
 17 Gervino, Ava C            13 CAT-NJ               1:40.15    1:33.42        
                  43.50     1:33.42 (49.92)                                        
 18 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               1:29.37    1:33.69        
                  44.13     1:33.69 (49.56)                                        
 19 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:26.04    1:34.20        
                  42.68     1:34.20 (51.52)                                        
 20 Page, Ashley E            13 CAT-NJ               1:36.03    1:34.42        
                  45.48     1:34.42 (48.94)                                        
 21 Dalla Riva, Emily L       14 CAT-NJ               1:29.79    1:34.48        
                  46.01     1:34.48 (48.47)                                        
 22 Rozanitis, Alexa          14 CAT-NJ               1:37.19    1:35.33        
                  46.84     1:35.33 (48.49)                                        
 23 Kuo, Claire S             13 Unattached-NJ        1:32.75    1:36.62        
                  47.93     1:36.62 (48.69)                                        
 24 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.77    1:36.73        
                  45.66     1:36.73 (51.07)                                        
 25 Dolce, Jenna R            14 CAT-NJ               1:37.74    1:37.22        
                  45.50     1:37.22 (51.72)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               1:35.70    1:37.44        
                  47.85     1:37.44 (49.59)                                        
 27 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:36.51    1:37.85        
                  47.34     1:37.85 (50.51)                                        
 28 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             1:34.85    1:37.94        
                  46.31     1:37.94 (51.63)                                        
 29 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:38.38    1:39.29        
                  46.50     1:39.29 (52.79)                                        
 30 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.61    1:40.00        
                  46.79     1:40.00 (53.21)                                        
 31 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              1:41.93    1:40.91        
                  48.42     1:40.91 (52.49)                                        
 32 Gamero, Alexandra P       14 CAT-NJ               1:46.32    1:41.34        
                  48.91     1:41.34 (52.43)                                        
 33 Murray, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               1:53.84    1:41.51        
                  49.11     1:41.51 (52.40)                                        
 34 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:43.66    1:44.09        
                  49.24     1:44.09 (54.85)                                        
 35 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             1:42.33    1:44.47        
                  50.16     1:44.47 (54.31)                                        
 36 Kutsup, Andrea M          13 CAT-NJ               1:46.22    1:46.01        
                  51.25     1:46.01 (54.76)                                        
 37 Binkin, Sophiya           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.20    1:47.34        
                  52.33     1:47.34 (55.01)                                        
 38 Lombardo, Jade            13 WAC-MR               1:44.55    1:47.89        
                  50.14     1:47.89 (57.75)                                        
 39 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              1:49.80    1:48.27        
                  50.86     1:48.27 (57.41)                                        
 40 Donlin, Elise M           14 CAT-NJ               1:52.75    1:53.59        
                  53.20   1:53.59 (1:00.39)                                        
 41 Chakroborty, Shrijani *   13 HCY-NJ               1:47.54    1:54.22        
                  55.91     1:54.22 (58.31)                                        
 42 McHugh, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:48.67    1:55.42        
                  54.40   1:55.42 (1:01.02)                                        
 43 Gurevich, Rachel A        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.10    2:00.57        
                  56.12   2:00.57 (1:04.45)                                        
 44 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             2:08.64    2:15.57        
                1:04.81   2:15.57 (1:10.76)                                        
 -- Smith, Mellany A          14 CAT-NJ               1:36.90         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  45.93          DQ (49.84)                                        
 -- Thorngren, Avrianny E     13 CAT-NJ               1:55.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.47          DQ (59.88)                                        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          13 WAC-MR               1:53.74         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
              3:12.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          14 UNNYS-MR             2:40.87    2:50.99 METS   
                  39.29     1:22.92 (43.63)     2:07.24 (44.32)     2:50.99 (43.75)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              3:00.11    2:57.39 METS   
                  41.24     1:25.86 (44.62)     2:11.21 (45.35)     2:57.39 (46.18)
  3 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               2:58.09    3:00.93 METS   
                  40.75     1:26.28 (45.53)     2:13.33 (47.05)     3:00.93 (47.60)
  4 Levy, Alyssa D            14 CAT-NJ               2:57.34    3:05.09 JO     
                  42.51     1:29.59 (47.08)     2:16.92 (47.33)     3:05.09 (48.17)
  5 Borowinski, Maddie L      13 CAT-NJ               3:09.61    3:05.71 JO     
                  42.46     1:29.55 (47.09)     2:18.05 (48.50)     3:05.71 (47.66)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              3:03.48    3:07.94 JO     
                                1:31.51 ( )   3:07.94 (1:36.43)                    
  7 Data, Isabella M          14 CAT-NJ               3:15.03    3:11.90 JO     
                  44.62     1:33.63 (49.01)     2:22.34 (48.71)     3:11.90 (49.56)
  8 Petricevic, Madison       13 WAC-MR               3:17.19    3:13.48        
                  43.89     1:33.43 (49.54)     2:22.85 (49.42)     3:13.48 (50.63)
  9 Williams, Briana A        13 CAT-NJ               3:01.84    3:14.16        
                  43.78     1:32.73 (48.95)     2:23.90 (51.17)     3:14.16 (50.26)
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.06    3:17.62        
                  43.94     1:33.36 (49.42)     2:26.27 (52.91)     3:17.62 (51.35)
 11 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                3:18.07    3:20.59        
                  48.35     1:39.08 (50.73)     2:30.16 (51.08)     3:20.59 (50.43)
 12 Rozanitis, Alexa          14 CAT-NJ               3:26.01    3:23.65        
                  49.12     1:41.22 (52.10)     2:33.68 (52.46)     3:23.65 (49.97)
 13 Gervino, Ava C            13 CAT-NJ               3:30.43    3:28.00        
                  48.00     1:40.19 (52.19)     2:34.93 (54.74)     3:28.00 (53.07)
 14 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:29.32    3:28.62        
                  47.77     1:40.39 (52.62)   3:28.62 (1:48.23)                    
 15 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.83    3:32.13        
                  47.09     1:40.75 (53.66)     2:35.89 (55.14)     3:32.13 (56.24)
 16 Dolce, Jenna R            14 CAT-NJ               3:40.43    3:33.55        
                  49.26     1:43.31 (54.05)     2:38.52 (55.21)     3:33.55 (55.03)
 17 Gamero, Alexandra P       14 CAT-NJ               3:43.71    3:33.88        
                  48.04     1:42.59 (54.55)     2:37.80 (55.21)     3:33.88 (56.08)
 18 Benfante, Lexi T          14 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:35.23        
                  47.61     1:42.25 (54.64)     2:39.45 (57.20)     3:35.23 (55.78)
 19 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             3:39.22    3:37.26        
                  49.13     1:44.90 (55.77)     2:41.29 (56.39)     3:37.26 (55.97)
 20 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              3:32.26    3:38.26        
                  50.71     1:46.78 (56.07)     2:42.86 (56.08)     3:38.26 (55.40)
 21 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              3:39.02    3:38.36        
                  48.97     1:44.75 (55.78)     2:40.96 (56.21)     3:38.36 (57.40)
 22 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             3:47.51    3:39.54        
                  50.38     1:46.99 (56.61)     2:43.37 (56.38)     3:39.54 (56.17)
 -- Chakroborty, Shrijani *   13 HCY-NJ               3:56.26         DQ        
      Other
                  56.04   1:56.31 (1:00.27)   3:00.19 (1:03.88)        DQ (1:00.84)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
              1:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.80    1:07.02 METS   
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              1:11.18    1:10.16 METS   
                  32.06     1:10.16 (38.10)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.20    1:12.27 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.27 (38.26)                                        
  4 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.85    1:14.70 JO     
                  34.29     1:14.70 (40.41)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.86    1:15.07 JO     
                  34.65     1:15.07 (40.42)                                        
  6 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                1:14.25    1:16.18        
                  35.37     1:16.18 (40.81)                                        
  7 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.59    1:16.22        
                  35.43     1:16.22 (40.79)                                        
  8 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               1:16.42    1:16.35        
                  36.14     1:16.35 (40.21)                                        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.14    1:16.59        
                  35.94     1:16.59 (40.65)                                        
 10 Taps, Dani E              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:16.67        
                  35.75     1:16.67 (40.92)                                        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              1:13.67    1:18.63        
                  35.24     1:18.63 (43.39)                                        
 12 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                1:17.12    1:18.71        
                  37.79     1:18.71 (40.92)                                        
 13 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               1:22.00    1:18.78        
                  37.37     1:18.78 (41.41)                                        
 14 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              1:19.78    1:19.73        
                  36.46     1:19.73 (43.27)                                        
 15 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.57    1:19.87        
                  38.23     1:19.87 (41.64)                                        
 16 Gervino, Ava C            13 CAT-NJ               1:16.65    1:20.55        
                  36.78     1:20.55 (43.77)                                        
 17 Wong, Erika D             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.32    1:20.59        
                  36.75     1:20.59 (43.84)                                        
 18 Clemente, Emily A         13 NYSA-MR              1:20.44    1:21.22        
                  36.70     1:21.22 (44.52)                                        
 19 Benfante, Lexi T          14 RA-MR                1:25.74    1:21.98        
                  36.77     1:21.98 (45.21)                                        
 20 Murray, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               1:27.57    1:22.54        
                  38.74     1:22.54 (43.80)                                        
 21 Papp, Timea L             14 CAT-NJ               1:19.11    1:23.93        
                  38.08     1:23.93 (45.85)                                        
 22 Page, Ashley E            13 CAT-NJ               1:20.56    1:23.97        
                  38.35     1:23.97 (45.62)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               1:22.45    1:24.58        
                  39.16     1:24.58 (45.42)                                        
 23 Kutsup, Andrea M          13 CAT-NJ               1:19.27    1:24.58        
                  40.00     1:24.58 (44.58)                                        
 25 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.60    1:24.87        
                  38.25     1:24.87 (46.62)                                        
 26 Gamero, Alexandra P       14 CAT-NJ               1:34.90    1:26.19        
                  38.17     1:26.19 (48.02)                                        
 27 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              1:18.05    1:26.21        
                  37.01     1:26.21 (49.20)                                        
 28 Dolce, Jenna R            14 CAT-NJ               1:21.24    1:27.47        
                  41.38     1:27.47 (46.09)                                        
 29 Afif, Sarah               13 WAC-MR               1:22.07    1:28.67        
                  39.08     1:28.67 (49.59)                                        
 30 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.45    1:28.77        
                  40.60     1:28.77 (48.17)                                        
 31 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.07    1:29.91        
                  41.29     1:29.91 (48.62)                                        
 32 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              1:26.17    1:34.44        
                  43.58     1:34.44 (50.86)                                        
 33 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.12    1:35.22        
                  44.33     1:35.22 (50.89)                                        
 34 Kuo, Claire S             13 Unattached-NJ        1:30.97    1:35.81        
                  44.02     1:35.81 (51.79)                                        
 35 Barbaro, Alexandra        13 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:40.42        
                  46.91     1:40.42 (53.51)                                        
 36 Chakroborty, Shrijani *   13 HCY-NJ               1:40.49    1:41.29        
                  46.60     1:41.29 (54.69)                                        
 37 Lombardo, Jade            13 WAC-MR               1:43.38    1:43.80        
                  45.38     1:43.80 (58.42)                                        
 38 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                1:41.95    1:47.40        
                  49.64     1:47.40 (57.76)                                        
 39 Binkin, Sophiya           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.50    1:48.51        
                  47.77   1:48.51 (1:00.74)                                        
 -- Ifraimova, Nicole L       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.93         NS        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          13 WAC-MR               1:32.31         NS        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.82         NS        
 -- Gambino, Maria            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.69         NS        
 -- Panitz, Josie H           14 EAST-MR              1:08.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       14 WAC-MR               2:25.26    2:29.34 METS   
                  33.74     1:11.84 (38.10)     1:50.18 (38.34)     2:29.34 (39.16)
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               2:35.28    2:45.30 JO     
                  36.88     1:19.12 (42.24)     2:02.54 (43.42)     2:45.30 (42.76)
  3 Murray, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               2:49.97    2:47.16 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.78 (41.96)     2:04.77 (44.99)     2:47.16 (42.39)
  4 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                2:40.41    2:47.22 JO     
                  36.96     1:18.40 (41.44)     2:01.78 (43.38)     2:47.22 (45.44)
  5 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              3:01.64    2:50.21 JO     
                  36.92     1:19.31 (42.39)     2:04.34 (45.03)     2:50.21 (45.87)
  6 Data, Isabella M          14 CAT-NJ               2:58.31    2:58.62        
                  37.96     1:22.55 (44.59)     2:11.05 (48.50)     2:58.62 (47.57)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.47    2:58.63        
                  38.27     1:23.16 (44.89)     2:11.93 (48.77)     2:58.63 (46.70)
  8 Borowinski, Maddie L      13 CAT-NJ               2:49.49    3:02.19        
                  37.16     1:22.90 (45.74)     2:13.51 (50.61)     3:02.19 (48.68)
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              2:38.16    3:03.02        
                  37.63     1:23.55 (45.92)     2:12.68 (49.13)     3:03.02 (50.34)
 10 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              2:52.00    3:05.70        
                  40.56     1:26.69 (46.13)     2:17.79 (51.10)     3:05.70 (47.91)
 11 Smith, Mellany A          14 CAT-NJ               2:58.99    3:11.24        
                  38.25     1:26.38 (48.13)     2:18.37 (51.99)     3:11.24 (52.87)
 12 Kutsup, Andrea M          13 CAT-NJ               3:04.17    3:11.71        
                  41.53     1:30.36 (48.83)     2:21.03 (50.67)     3:11.71 (50.68)
 13 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               3:02.29    3:14.85        
                  43.07     1:32.58 (49.51)     2:24.69 (52.11)     3:14.85 (50.16)
 14 Bender, Julianna M        14 CAT-NJ               3:24.23    3:16.02        
                  41.96     1:31.11 (49.15)     2:24.13 (53.02)     3:16.02 (51.89)
 15 Rozanitis, Alexa          14 CAT-NJ               3:15.57    3:18.86        
                  47.48     1:41.20 (53.72)     2:33.41 (52.21)     3:18.86 (45.45)
 16 Rolfes, Victoria A        14 CAT-NJ               3:22.83    3:24.45        
                  42.08     1:34.48 (52.40)     2:29.21 (54.73)     3:24.45 (55.24)
 17 Gamero, Alexandra P       14 CAT-NJ               3:20.29    3:28.55        
                  40.17     1:30.81 (50.64)     2:29.51 (58.70)     3:28.55 (59.04)
 -- Wong, Erika D             13 NYSA-MR              2:43.95         NS        
 -- Afif, Sarah               13 WAC-MR               3:35.15         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
              2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:32.16    2:29.29 METS   
                  32.02     1:09.28 (37.26)     1:54.00 (44.72)     2:29.29 (35.29)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          14 UNNYS-MR             2:28.47    2:34.65 METS   
                  33.77     1:15.72 (41.95)     1:58.87 (43.15)     2:34.65 (35.78)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       14 WAC-MR               2:27.22    2:34.68 METS   
                  33.09     1:14.17 (41.08)     2:01.16 (46.99)     2:34.68 (33.52)
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           13 WAC-MR               2:38.31    2:37.24 JO     
                  32.96     1:13.56 (40.60)     2:00.94 (47.38)     2:37.24 (36.30)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              2:29.31    2:38.29 JO     
                  33.90     1:15.58 (41.68)     2:01.02 (45.44)     2:38.29 (37.27)
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               2:43.87    2:44.38        
                  35.79     1:19.99 (44.20)     2:08.95 (48.96)     2:44.38 (35.43)
  7 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.28    2:44.96        
                  34.94     1:18.05 (43.11)     2:10.05 (52.00)     2:44.96 (34.91)
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.26    2:46.30        
                  34.72     1:19.52 (44.80)     2:10.63 (51.11)     2:46.30 (35.67)
  9 Redpath, Frances M        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.05    2:47.20        
                  33.70     1:17.03 (43.33)     2:07.53 (50.50)     2:47.20 (39.67)
 10 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.39    2:50.33        
                  38.02     1:22.33 (44.31)     2:12.29 (49.96)     2:50.33 (38.04)
 11 Clemente, Emily A         13 NYSA-MR              2:53.28    2:50.55        
                  35.29     1:18.30 (43.01)     2:12.82 (54.52)     2:50.55 (37.73)
 12 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                2:52.21    2:53.53        
                  34.98     1:22.53 (47.55)     2:15.43 (52.90)     2:53.53 (38.10)
 13 Valle, Isabella S         14 CAT-NJ               2:46.85    2:53.91        
                  36.48     1:20.14 (43.66)     2:14.27 (54.13)     2:53.91 (39.64)
 14 Kutsup, Andrea M          13 CAT-NJ               2:53.02    2:54.93        
                  38.79     1:22.56 (43.77)     2:18.48 (55.92)     2:54.93 (36.45)
 15 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:51.84    2:55.18        
                  40.23     1:24.05 (43.82)     2:17.29 (53.24)     2:55.18 (37.89)
 16 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              2:51.24    2:55.54        
                  36.83     1:19.03 (42.20)     2:16.29 (57.26)     2:55.54 (39.25)
 17 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.47    2:55.55        
                  37.92     1:25.68 (47.76)     2:16.17 (50.49)     2:55.55 (39.38)
 18 Dolce, Jenna R            14 CAT-NJ               2:51.31    2:58.36        
                  39.74     1:25.97 (46.23)     2:18.83 (52.86)     2:58.36 (39.53)
 19 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              3:01.98    3:00.57        
                  35.83     1:22.36 (46.53)     2:19.28 (56.92)     3:00.57 (41.29)
 20 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             3:04.31    3:01.45        
                  40.34     1:27.69 (47.35)     2:19.67 (51.98)     3:01.45 (41.78)
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.45    3:02.05        
                  39.76     1:26.70 (46.94)     2:22.44 (55.74)     3:02.05 (39.61)
 22 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.01    3:02.32        
                  41.97     1:30.66 (48.69)     2:19.52 (48.86)     3:02.32 (42.80)
 23 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              3:04.08    3:03.11        
                  38.56     1:25.79 (47.23)     2:22.20 (56.41)     3:03.11 (40.91)
 24 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               2:57.49    3:03.40        
                  40.00     1:27.98 (47.98)     2:23.19 (55.21)     3:03.40 (40.21)
 25 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              3:04.11    3:04.25        
                  38.02     1:23.30 (45.28)   2:23.65 (1:00.35)     3:04.25 (40.60)
 26 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.28    3:04.62        
                  38.85     1:27.02 (48.17)     2:22.23 (55.21)     3:04.62 (42.39)
 27 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              3:05.11    3:07.52        
                  41.89     1:30.42 (48.53)     2:25.62 (55.20)     3:07.52 (41.90)
 28 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.23    3:09.50        
                  42.71     1:32.61 (49.90)     2:25.67 (53.06)     3:09.50 (43.83)
 29 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              3:17.65    3:10.84        
                  46.24     1:32.79 (46.55)     2:30.51 (57.72)     3:10.84 (40.33)
 30 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             3:12.58    3:11.80        
                  46.09     1:34.76 (48.67)     2:29.61 (54.85)     3:11.80 (42.19)
 31 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              3:06.21    3:12.91        
                  47.75     1:32.47 (44.72)   2:33.56 (1:01.09)     3:12.91 (39.35)
 32 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                3:22.15    3:18.05        
                                1:38.27 ( )     2:30.49 (52.22)     3:18.05 (47.56)
 33 Thorngren, Avrianny E     13 CAT-NJ               3:21.68    3:20.81        
                  47.89     1:38.13 (50.24)   2:40.18 (1:02.05)     3:20.81 (40.63)
 34 Chakroborty, Shrijani *   13 HCY-NJ               3:24.39    3:25.56        
                  45.75     1:39.05 (53.30)     2:38.33 (59.28)     3:25.56 (47.23)
 35 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             3:25.00    3:37.78        
                  45.12     1:37.88 (52.76)   2:49.40 (1:11.52)     3:37.78 (48.38)
 36 Diaz, Jelena M            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:56.49        
                  50.51     1:48.36 (57.85)   3:01.87 (1:13.51)     3:56.49 (54.62)
 -- Petricevic, Madison       13 WAC-MR               2:42.91         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  34.95     1:16.92 (41.97)     2:05.30 (48.38)          DQ (38.17)
 -- Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               2:43.95         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  36.81     1:22.50 (45.69)     2:09.84 (47.34)          DQ (39.64)
 -- Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:51.74         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.69     1:28.38 (47.69)     2:21.18 (52.80)          DQ (44.11)
 -- Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              2:46.04         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.84     1:16.60 (40.76)     2:09.66 (53.06)          DQ (38.60)
 -- Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:40.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverso, Nadia A          18 EAST-MR                27.14      29.36 METS   
  2 Hufziger, Mary R          16 Makos-CT               28.06      29.49 METS   
  3 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.41      29.76        
  4 Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                  30.02      30.25        
  5 Beal, Caroline C          17 Makos-CT               29.57      30.61        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.88      30.72        
  7 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                  29.36      30.87        
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 WAC-MR                 30.60      30.94        
  9 Regan, Grace C            17 Makos-CT               29.49      31.46        
 10 LaPointe, Teresa          15 WAC-MR                 31.20      31.68        
 11 Kuo, Carmen J             17 Unattached-NJ          30.06      31.69        
 12 James, Cheyanne M         15 Makos-CT               29.44      31.79        
 13 Callaghan, Alexa          16 WAC-MR                 30.10      31.92        
 14 Briordy, Casey            15 WAC-MR                 31.18      31.99        
 15 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR                32.25      32.30        
 16 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR                29.16      32.37        
 17 Durante, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ                 32.09      32.38        
 18 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR               30.60      32.80        
 19 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR                31.78      32.95        
 20 Hunt, Sara A              15 Makos-CT               31.94      33.94        
 21 Skerry, Louisa G          15 CAT-NJ                 33.47      34.24        
 22 Killeen, Courtney N       15 Makos-CT               32.92      34.30        
 23 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                  34.12      34.79        
 -- Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT               29.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                  29.03         NS        
 -- Elias, Catherine          16 WAC-MR                 33.13         NS        
 -- Medev, Gabrielle          15 Shy-Mr-MR              37.52         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hufziger, Mary R          16 Makos-CT               59.36    1:02.95 METS   
                  30.44     1:02.95 (32.51)                                        
  2 Kern, Danah J             16 Makos-CT             1:02.53    1:04.59        
                  31.34     1:04.59 (33.25)                                        
  3 Wootton, Amelia E         17 Makos-CT             1:01.82    1:04.79        
                  31.31     1:04.79 (33.48)                                        
  4 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:02.55    1:06.35        
                  32.09     1:06.35 (34.26)                                        
  5 Beal, Caroline C          17 Makos-CT             1:03.04    1:07.09        
                  31.87     1:07.09 (35.22)                                        
  6 Carrico, Isabell S        16 NYSA-MR              1:03.29    1:08.06        
                  32.78     1:08.06 (35.28)                                        
  7 Meurer, Amanda J          16 Makos-CT             1:03.65    1:09.12        
                  33.70     1:09.12 (35.42)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                1:04.45    1:09.14        
                  33.01     1:09.14 (36.13)                                        
  9 Regan, Grace C            17 Makos-CT             1:03.10    1:09.96        
                  33.75     1:09.96 (36.21)                                        
 10 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              1:04.49    1:09.98        
                  33.26     1:09.98 (36.72)                                        
 11 Meurer, Rachel A          16 Makos-CT             1:08.23    1:10.30        
                  33.82     1:10.30 (36.48)                                        
 12 Durante, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ               1:08.78    1:10.31        
                  34.01     1:10.31 (36.30)                                        
 13 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.80    1:10.93        
                  34.09     1:10.93 (36.84)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Alexa          16 WAC-MR               1:06.29    1:11.04        
                  33.01     1:11.04 (38.03)                                        
 15 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              1:08.30    1:11.69        
                  34.28     1:11.69 (37.41)                                        
 16 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             1:07.96    1:12.46        
                  34.39     1:12.46 (38.07)                                        
 17 Skerry, Louisa G          15 CAT-NJ               1:14.75    1:13.90        
                  35.36     1:13.90 (38.54)                                        
 18 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              1:09.82    1:14.56        
                  34.55     1:14.56 (40.01)                                        
 19 Immitti, Samantha         17 WAC-MR               1:11.91    1:15.04        
                  35.66     1:15.04 (39.38)                                        
 20 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:16.87        
                  35.70     1:16.87 (41.17)                                        
 21 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                1:16.11    1:17.98        
                  37.00     1:17.98 (40.98)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         15 WAC-MR               1:06.44         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            16 WAC-MR               2:10.59    2:15.73 METS   
                  31.59     1:05.96 (34.37)     1:41.11 (35.15)     2:15.73 (34.62)
  2 Hufziger, Mary R          16 Makos-CT             2:11.18    2:16.32 METS   
                  31.90     1:06.47 (34.57)     1:41.55 (35.08)     2:16.32 (34.77)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.74    2:17.38 METS   
                  32.24     1:07.12 (34.88)     1:42.25 (35.13)     2:17.38 (35.13)
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 WAC-MR               2:12.08    2:17.55 METS   
                  32.92     1:08.04 (35.12)     1:42.84 (34.80)     2:17.55 (34.71)
  5 Riverso, Nadia A          18 EAST-MR              2:17.19    2:21.29        
                  32.81     1:08.55 (35.74)     1:45.15 (36.60)     2:21.29 (36.14)
  6 Schubert, Olivia C        18 WAC-MR               2:13.68    2:21.65        
                  33.04     1:08.88 (35.84)     1:45.38 (36.50)     2:21.65 (36.27)
  7 Kern, Danah J             16 Makos-CT             2:16.00    2:22.16        
                  33.26     1:09.26 (36.00)     1:45.99 (36.73)     2:22.16 (36.17)
  8 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT             2:20.82    2:23.81        
                  32.64     1:09.07 (36.43)     1:46.61 (37.54)     2:23.81 (37.20)
  9 Carrico, Isabell S        16 NYSA-MR              2:16.01    2:24.11        
                  33.18     1:09.81 (36.63)     1:47.59 (37.78)     2:24.11 (36.52)
 10 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                2:23.50    2:24.17        
                  33.88     1:10.64 (36.76)     1:48.27 (37.63)     2:24.17 (35.90)
 11 Jaimes, Linda G           16 EAST-MR              2:22.64    2:25.12        
                  33.82     1:10.65 (36.83)     1:48.64 (37.99)     2:25.12 (36.48)
 12 Beal, Caroline C          17 Makos-CT             2:15.46    2:25.63        
                  33.20     1:10.01 (36.81)     1:47.83 (37.82)     2:25.63 (37.80)
 13 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:26.83    2:26.78        
                  33.57     1:10.48 (36.91)     1:48.55 (38.07)     2:26.78 (38.23)
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:22.69    2:27.76        
                  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)     1:49.35 (38.72)     2:27.76 (38.41)
 15 Briordy, Casey            15 WAC-MR               2:29.29    2:30.47        
                  35.55     1:14.57 (39.02)     1:52.75 (38.18)     2:30.47 (37.72)
 16 LaPointe, Teresa          15 WAC-MR               2:29.36    2:31.36        
                  34.40     1:12.18 (37.78)     1:51.79 (39.61)     2:31.36 (39.57)
 17 Durante, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ               2:29.74    2:32.04        
                  35.57     1:14.97 (39.40)     1:54.65 (39.68)     2:32.04 (37.39)
 18 James, Cheyanne M         15 Makos-CT             2:26.48    2:35.70        
                  36.20     1:15.07 (38.87)     1:55.42 (40.35)     2:35.70 (40.28)
 19 Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                2:32.14    2:35.97        
                  36.02     1:16.81 (40.79)     1:56.63 (39.82)     2:35.97 (39.34)
 20 Bowers, Ali M             17 Makos-CT             2:17.23    2:36.01        
                  36.07     1:15.31 (39.24)     1:55.51 (40.20)     2:36.01 (40.50)
 21 Callaghan, Alexa          16 WAC-MR               2:30.75    2:37.16        
                  35.37     1:14.81 (39.44)     1:55.66 (40.85)     2:37.16 (41.50)
 22 Hunt, Sara A              15 Makos-CT             2:33.12    2:38.67        
                  36.93     1:18.43 (41.50)     2:00.76 (42.33)     2:38.67 (37.91)
 23 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              2:44.84    2:38.84        
                  36.40     1:17.56 (41.16)     1:59.31 (41.75)     2:38.84 (39.53)
 24 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             2:32.57    2:39.94        
                  35.53     1:16.61 (41.08)     1:58.66 (42.05)     2:39.94 (41.28)
 25 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              2:30.13    2:45.53        
                  36.53     1:17.85 (41.32)     2:01.74 (43.89)     2:45.53 (43.79)
 -- Paul, Lauren K            17 Makos-CT             2:21.11         DQ        
      False start
                  33.86     1:11.03 (37.17)     1:48.60 (37.57)          DQ (36.91)
 -- Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:25.45         DQ        
      False start
                  33.02     1:10.06 (37.04)     1:47.87 (37.81)          DQ (37.47)
 -- Elias, Catherine          16 WAC-MR               2:40.00         NS        
 -- Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                2:21.83         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrico, Isabell S        16 NYSA-MR              1:06.42    1:10.56 METS   
                  34.69     1:10.56 (35.87)                                        
  2 Hufziger, Mary R          16 Makos-CT             1:07.29    1:12.41 METS   
                  34.67     1:12.41 (37.74)                                        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 WAC-MR               1:10.24    1:13.86        
                  36.94     1:13.86 (36.92)                                        
  4 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:08.31    1:14.54        
                  36.13     1:14.54 (38.41)                                        
  5 Meurer, Amanda J          16 Makos-CT             1:11.36    1:14.97        
                  37.00     1:14.97 (37.97)                                        
  6 Beal, Caroline C          17 Makos-CT             1:07.61    1:15.23        
                  35.74     1:15.23 (39.49)                                        
  7 Wootton, Amelia E         17 Makos-CT             1:10.06    1:15.52        
                  36.74     1:15.52 (38.78)                                        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C        18 WAC-MR               1:10.05    1:16.39        
                  37.76     1:16.39 (38.63)                                        
  9 Sasso, JoJo T             16 EAST-MR              1:20.47    1:17.40        
                  38.62     1:17.40 (38.78)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                1:09.80    1:17.45        
                  37.21     1:17.45 (40.24)                                        
 11 Ostensen, Sara            16 WAC-MR               1:12.50    1:17.83        
                  38.08     1:17.83 (39.75)                                        
 12 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              1:13.69    1:18.23        
                  38.18     1:18.23 (40.05)                                        
 13 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              1:11.55    1:19.60        
                  38.49     1:19.60 (41.11)                                        
 14 Durante, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ               1:44.60    1:20.59        
                  38.74     1:20.59 (41.85)                                        
 15 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              1:18.40    1:21.49        
                  39.39     1:21.49 (42.10)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Alexa          16 WAC-MR               1:19.11    1:21.91        
                  39.23     1:21.91 (42.68)                                        
 17 Jaimes, Linda G           16 EAST-MR              1:20.48    1:23.20        
                  40.40     1:23.20 (42.80)                                        
 18 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             1:18.74    1:24.50        
                  40.79     1:24.50 (43.71)                                        
 19 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                1:22.29    1:24.65        
                  40.59     1:24.65 (44.06)                                        
 20 Skerry, Louisa G          15 CAT-NJ               1:24.49    1:25.34        
                  40.83     1:25.34 (44.51)                                        
 21 Hunt, Sara A              15 Makos-CT             1:17.77    1:25.84        
                  41.60     1:25.84 (44.24)                                        
 22 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.40        
                  40.05     1:26.40 (46.35)                                        
 23 Meurer, Rachel A          16 Makos-CT             1:23.48    1:28.67        
                  41.87     1:28.67 (46.80)                                        
 24 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              1:23.15    1:28.96        
                  43.06     1:28.96 (45.90)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         15 WAC-MR               1:08.04         NS        
 -- Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                1:17.38         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.36    2:29.95 METS    20  
                  34.62     1:13.15 (38.53)     1:52.12 (38.97)     2:29.95 (37.83)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.77    2:30.03 METS    17  
                  34.70     1:12.40 (37.70)     1:50.73 (38.33)     2:30.03 (39.30)
  3 Hufziger, Mary R          16 Makos-CT             2:27.29    2:35.32 METS    16  
                  37.18     1:16.14 (38.96)     1:56.04 (39.90)     2:35.32 (39.28)
  4 Carrico, Isabell S        16 NYSA-MR              2:21.97    2:35.57 METS    15  
                  35.71     1:14.59 (38.88)     1:55.09 (40.50)     2:35.57 (40.48)
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 WAC-MR               2:28.18    2:36.85         14  
                  35.60     1:13.92 (38.32)     1:55.63 (41.71)     2:36.85 (41.22)
  6 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:33.67    2:37.12         13  
                  36.97     1:17.00 (40.03)     1:57.51 (40.51)     2:37.12 (39.61)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             2:27.18    2:37.27         12  
                  37.23     1:17.23 (40.00)     1:58.07 (40.84)     2:37.27 (39.20)
  8 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:42.20    2:41.20         11  
                  38.46     1:18.91 (40.45)     2:00.08 (41.17)     2:41.20 (41.12)
  9 Kern, Danah J             16 Makos-CT             2:32.42    2:41.83          9  
                  37.68     1:18.33 (40.65)     1:59.76 (41.43)     2:41.83 (42.07)
 10 Beal, Caroline C          17 Makos-CT             2:24.15    2:42.89          7  
                  36.51     1:17.59 (41.08)     2:00.02 (42.43)     2:42.89 (42.87)
 11 Ostensen, Sara            16 WAC-MR               2:40.88    2:43.73          6  
                  39.78     1:21.39 (41.61)     2:03.23 (41.84)     2:43.73 (40.50)
 12 Paul, Lauren K            17 Makos-CT             2:38.00    2:45.38          5  
                  39.81     1:21.96 (42.15)     2:04.35 (42.39)     2:45.38 (41.03)
 13 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                2:36.62    2:45.48          4  
                  38.87     1:21.19 (42.32)     2:02.88 (41.69)     2:45.48 (42.60)
 14 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:44.05    2:48.03          3  
                  39.64     1:21.90 (42.26)     2:05.58 (43.68)     2:48.03 (42.45)
 15 Kuo, Carmen J             17 Unattached-NJ        2:36.77    2:48.37          2  
                  39.41     1:22.68 (43.27)     2:06.40 (43.72)     2:48.37 (41.97)
 16 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              2:54.60    2:48.47          1  
                  40.98     1:23.29 (42.31)     2:06.88 (43.59)     2:48.47 (41.59)
 17 Riverso, Nadia A          18 EAST-MR              2:39.45    2:48.74        
                  40.26     1:21.97 (41.71)     2:05.99 (44.02)     2:48.74 (42.75)
 18 Briordy, Casey            15 WAC-MR               2:41.63    2:48.95        
                  41.16     1:24.58 (43.42)     2:07.69 (43.11)     2:48.95 (41.26)
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:38.45    2:49.39        
                  39.94     1:22.54 (42.60)     2:06.80 (44.26)     2:49.39 (42.59)
 20 Durante, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ               2:55.55    2:57.65        
                  43.01     1:29.03 (46.02)     2:15.42 (46.39)     2:57.65 (42.23)
 21 Skerry, Louisa G          15 CAT-NJ               2:59.35    2:59.09        
                  41.11     1:27.39 (46.28)     2:13.80 (46.41)     2:59.09 (45.29)
 22 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                2:53.68    3:02.61        
                  41.40     1:28.11 (46.71)     2:15.73 (47.62)     3:02.61 (46.88)
 23 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              2:59.39    3:03.26        
                  42.15     1:28.82 (46.67)     2:16.29 (47.47)     3:03.26 (46.97)
 -- Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              2:48.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.94     1:22.38 (42.44)     2:05.59 (43.21)          DQ (42.70)
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             2:37.59         DQ        
      False start
                  40.79     1:25.84 (45.05)     2:12.54 (46.70)          DQ (46.98)
 -- Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 WAC-MR               2:24.59         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.39     1:17.39 (39.00)     1:55.58 (38.19)          DQ (37.20)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Grace C            17 Makos-CT             1:13.67    1:21.15 METS   
                  38.80     1:21.15 (42.35)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:26.14        
                  40.41     1:26.14 (45.73)                                        
  3 Bowers, Ali M             17 Makos-CT             1:18.97    1:28.41        
                  42.24     1:28.41 (46.17)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C        18 WAC-MR               1:21.37    1:28.75        
                  42.08     1:28.75 (46.67)                                        
  5 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:26.07    1:32.26        
                  44.24     1:32.26 (48.02)                                        
  6 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT             1:27.21    1:32.50        
                  43.59     1:32.50 (48.91)                                        
  7 Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                1:29.92    1:33.11        
                  43.57     1:33.11 (49.54)                                        
  8 LaPointe, Teresa          15 WAC-MR               1:29.53    1:34.43        
                  44.11     1:34.43 (50.32)                                        
  9 Jaimes, Linda G           16 EAST-MR              1:31.32    1:34.45        
                  45.68     1:34.45 (48.77)                                        
 10 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR              1:30.75    1:34.70        
                  44.54     1:34.70 (50.16)                                        
 11 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              1:32.78    1:36.08        
                  46.46     1:36.08 (49.62)                                        
 12 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              1:33.50    1:36.09        
                  45.62     1:36.09 (50.47)                                        
 13 Kuo, Carmen J             17 Unattached-NJ        1:30.26    1:38.10        
                  46.06     1:38.10 (52.04)                                        
 14 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              1:36.72    1:38.37        
                  46.67     1:38.37 (51.70)                                        
 15 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             1:28.24    1:39.10        
                  47.24     1:39.10 (51.86)                                        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             1:35.56    1:41.62        
                  46.17     1:41.62 (55.45)                                        
 17 Killeen, Courtney N       15 Makos-CT             1:37.75    1:42.75        
                  49.47     1:42.75 (53.28)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             1:35.48    1:43.20        
                  47.92     1:43.20 (55.28)                                        
 -- Medev, Gabrielle          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.42         NS        
 -- Lemischak, Allie M        15 RA-MR                1:21.18         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Grace C            17 Makos-CT             2:39.27    2:55.04 METS   
                  40.33     1:25.28 (44.95)     2:10.64 (45.36)     2:55.04 (44.40)
  2 Mendelson, Emily J        17 Makos-CT             2:43.58    2:55.47 METS   
                  41.24     1:26.26 (45.02)     2:11.14 (44.88)     2:55.47 (44.33)
  3 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              3:00.11    3:09.17        
                  41.60     1:30.06 (48.46)     2:19.00 (48.94)     3:09.17 (50.17)
  4 Kern, Danah J             16 Makos-CT             3:05.00    3:12.63        
                  44.18     1:32.89 (48.71)     2:24.01 (51.12)     3:12.63 (48.62)
  5 Immitti, Samantha         17 WAC-MR               3:02.85    3:12.70        
                  44.71     1:33.42 (48.71)     2:22.85 (49.43)     3:12.70 (49.85)
  6 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             3:09.73    3:13.34        
                                1:34.55 ( )   3:13.34 (1:38.79)                    
  7 Ragone, Elly A            15 CAT-NJ               3:14.17    3:15.33        
                  46.94     1:35.86 (48.92)     2:26.56 (50.70)     3:15.33 (48.77)
  8 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              3:17.34    3:20.03        
                  46.30     1:36.64 (50.34)     2:28.17 (51.53)     3:20.03 (51.86)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             3:16.87    3:26.84        
                  47.44     1:39.85 (52.41)     2:33.01 (53.16)     3:26.84 (53.83)
 10 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              3:25.21    3:34.23        
                  46.84     1:41.80 (54.96)     2:37.75 (55.95)     3:34.23 (56.48)
 11 Skerry, Louisa G          15 CAT-NJ               3:43.54    3:36.25        
                  49.47     1:44.26 (54.79)     2:40.12 (55.86)     3:36.25 (56.13)
 -- Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                3:15.32         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.31    1:09.34 METS   
                  33.10     1:09.34 (36.24)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 WAC-MR               1:08.00    1:10.88        
                  32.28     1:10.88 (38.60)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.88    1:11.90        
                  33.99     1:11.90 (37.91)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Sara            16 WAC-MR               1:11.20    1:12.52        
                  34.61     1:12.52 (37.91)                                        
  5 Schubert, Olivia C        18 WAC-MR               1:07.32    1:13.27        
                  34.12     1:13.27 (39.15)                                        
  6 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 WAC-MR               1:13.83    1:13.33        
                  36.16     1:13.33 (37.17)                                        
  7 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              1:13.03    1:14.11        
                  35.33     1:14.11 (38.78)                                        
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.06    1:14.36        
                  34.74     1:14.36 (39.62)                                        
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:11.29    1:14.79        
                  35.17     1:14.79 (39.62)                                        
 10 Jaimes, Linda G           16 EAST-MR              1:11.19    1:15.05        
                  35.86     1:15.05 (39.19)                                        
 11 James, Cheyanne M         15 Makos-CT             1:10.54    1:15.48        
                  35.60     1:15.48 (39.88)                                        
 12 Paul, Lauren K            17 Makos-CT             1:16.00    1:15.55        
                  35.72     1:15.55 (39.83)                                        
 13 Kern, Danah J             16 Makos-CT             1:14.83    1:16.65        
                  36.53     1:16.65 (40.12)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Alexa          16 WAC-MR               1:15.85    1:17.21        
                  35.61     1:17.21 (41.60)                                        
 15 Bowers, Ali M             17 Makos-CT             1:12.53    1:17.96        
                  35.46     1:17.96 (42.50)                                        
 16 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT             1:14.52    1:18.55        
                  36.47     1:18.55 (42.08)                                        
 17 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              1:16.69    1:18.63        
                  37.32     1:18.63 (41.31)                                        
 18 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              1:26.70    1:20.20        
                  36.59     1:20.20 (43.61)                                        
 19 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR              1:08.17    1:22.26        
                  36.50     1:22.26 (45.76)                                        
 20 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             1:15.24    1:23.03        
                  38.35     1:23.03 (44.68)                                        
 21 Regan, Grace C            17 Makos-CT             1:19.58    1:23.05        
                  38.94     1:23.05 (44.11)                                        
 22 Killeen, Courtney N       15 Makos-CT             1:14.07    1:23.24        
                  38.76     1:23.24 (44.48)                                        
 23 Hunt, Sara A              15 Makos-CT             1:17.45    1:23.57        
                  39.39     1:23.57 (44.18)                                        
 24 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              1:37.92    1:25.88        
                  40.33     1:25.88 (45.55)                                        
 25 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             1:14.92    1:26.73        
                  39.67     1:26.73 (47.06)                                        
 26 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                1:29.05    1:30.64        
                  40.83     1:30.64 (49.81)                                        
 27 Ellis, Rebecca E          18 Storm-MR             1:19.77    1:31.40        
                  40.21     1:31.40 (51.19)                                        
 -- Medev, Gabrielle          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.30         NS        
 -- Elias, Catherine          16 WAC-MR               1:13.75         NS        
 -- Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              1:20.81         NS        
 -- Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              1:21.11         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            16 WAC-MR               2:33.18    2:34.74 METS   
                  35.38     1:15.21 (39.83)     1:54.56 (39.35)     2:34.74 (40.18)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 WAC-MR               2:36.00    2:35.83 METS   
                  36.28     1:16.46 (40.18)     1:56.64 (40.18)     2:35.83 (39.19)
  3 Meurer, Amanda J          16 Makos-CT             2:33.17    2:36.94 METS   
                  35.02     1:16.00 (40.98)     1:55.19 (39.19)     2:36.94 (41.75)
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:32.82    2:41.11        
                  34.82     1:15.54 (40.72)     1:58.20 (42.66)     2:41.11 (42.91)
  5 Sasso, JoJo T             16 EAST-MR              2:45.30    2:41.46        
                  36.74     1:18.19 (41.45)     1:59.76 (41.57)     2:41.46 (41.70)
  6 Mendelson, Emily J        17 Makos-CT             2:32.11    2:43.36        
                  36.00     1:17.52 (41.52)     1:59.63 (42.11)     2:43.36 (43.73)
  7 Jaimes, Linda G           16 EAST-MR              2:37.27    2:44.49        
                  35.89     1:16.15 (40.26)     2:00.06 (43.91)     2:44.49 (44.43)
  8 Ragone, Elly A            15 CAT-NJ               3:05.55    3:02.07        
                                                    2:13.57 ( )     3:02.07 (48.50)
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              3:16.72    3:07.22        
                  38.28     1:24.63 (46.35)     2:15.52 (50.89)     3:07.22 (51.70)
 10 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                3:29.87    3:25.43        
                  41.67     1:33.23 (51.56)     2:29.50 (56.27)     3:25.43 (55.93)
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         15 WAC-MR               2:35.15         NS        
 -- Schubert, Olivia C        18 WAC-MR               2:36.62         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 WAC-MR               2:33.84    2:35.46        
                                1:13.83 ( )     2:01.35 (47.52)     2:35.46 (34.11)
  2 Wootton, Amelia E         17 Makos-CT             2:27.90    2:35.48        
                  34.00     1:13.07 (39.07)     1:58.74 (45.67)     2:35.48 (36.74)
  3 Ostensen, Sara            16 WAC-MR               2:31.65    2:38.51        
                  35.40     1:15.96 (40.56)     2:04.94 (48.98)     2:38.51 (33.57)
  4 Regan, Grace C            17 Makos-CT             2:27.36    2:41.50        
                  35.55     1:20.81 (45.26)     2:05.01 (44.20)     2:41.50 (36.49)
  5 Kern, Danah J             16 Makos-CT             2:36.54    2:41.51        
                  34.92     1:16.38 (41.46)     2:04.68 (48.30)     2:41.51 (36.83)
  6 Schubert, Olivia C        18 WAC-MR               2:31.53    2:41.75        
                  34.80     1:16.13 (41.33)     2:04.17 (48.04)     2:41.75 (37.58)
  7 Sasso, JoJo T             16 EAST-MR              2:49.11    2:41.76        
                  35.40     1:16.83 (41.43)     2:06.09 (49.26)     2:41.76 (35.67)
  8 Mendelson, Emily J        17 Makos-CT             2:29.88    2:42.36        
                  35.03     1:19.14 (44.11)     2:04.73 (45.59)     2:42.36 (37.63)
  9 Jaimes, Linda G           16 EAST-MR              2:44.25    2:46.42        
                  34.60     1:18.56 (43.96)     2:09.34 (50.78)     2:46.42 (37.08)
 10 Beal, Caroline C          17 Makos-CT             2:41.87    2:46.89        
                  34.62     1:16.38 (41.76)     2:09.72 (53.34)     2:46.89 (37.17)
 11 Hufziger, Mary R          16 Makos-CT             2:44.75    2:47.37        
                  33.34     1:16.77 (43.43)     2:09.80 (53.03)     2:47.37 (37.57)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:40.21    2:49.44        
                  35.45     1:19.75 (44.30)     2:11.61 (51.86)     2:49.44 (37.83)
 13 Callaghan, Alexa          16 WAC-MR               2:46.63    2:54.65        
                  36.33     1:20.72 (44.39)     2:13.72 (53.00)     2:54.65 (40.93)
 14 Immitti, Samantha         17 WAC-MR               2:56.12    2:56.07        
                  39.54     1:28.63 (49.09)     2:16.58 (47.95)     2:56.07 (39.49)
 15 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:52.81    2:57.79        
                  37.64     1:19.45 (41.81)     2:17.20 (57.75)     2:57.79 (40.59)
 16 Goldstein, Claire M       15 RA-MR                3:00.00    3:00.28        
                  37.58     1:22.07 (44.49)     2:18.66 (56.59)     3:00.28 (41.62)
 17 Hunt, Sara A              15 Makos-CT             2:47.69    3:02.10        
                  39.61     1:27.14 (47.53)     2:20.67 (53.53)     3:02.10 (41.43)
 18 Meurer, Rachel A          16 Makos-CT             2:57.28    3:03.16        
                  37.65     1:26.43 (48.78)     2:21.70 (55.27)     3:03.16 (41.46)
 19 Neeb, Maddie S            15 Makos-CT             2:49.19    3:04.37        
                  41.44     1:27.57 (46.13)     2:23.69 (56.12)     3:04.37 (40.68)
 -- Lee, Evelyn B             15 RA-MR                2:51.21         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       14 WAC-MR               4:28.29    4:34.63        
                                1:05.61 ( )                             2:15.71 ( )
                                3:26.01 ( )   4:34.63 (1:08.62)                    
  2 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              4:48.06    4:40.52        
                                1:05.49 ( )                             2:15.87 ( )
                                3:27.80 ( )   4:40.52 (1:12.72)                    
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              4:52.87    4:48.15        
                                1:08.36 ( )                             2:21.46 ( )
                                3:35.56 ( )   4:48.15 (1:12.59)                    
  4 Taps, Dani E              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.82    4:50.20        
                                1:09.70 ( )                             2:23.07 ( )
                                3:37.02 ( )   4:50.20 (1:13.18)                    
  5 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               4:45.04    4:52.18        
                                1:10.81 ( )                             2:24.45 ( )
                                3:38.56 ( )   4:52.18 (1:13.62)                    
  6 Milio, Theresa A          14 UNNYS-MR             4:53.04    4:52.64        
                                1:09.40 ( )                             2:23.60 ( )
                                3:39.17 ( )   4:52.64 (1:13.47)                    
  7 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:01.84    4:54.57        
                                1:07.94 ( )                             2:23.10 ( )
                                3:40.90 ( )   4:54.57 (1:13.67)                    
  8 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              4:59.80    4:56.65        
                                1:11.06 ( )                             2:27.11 ( )
                                3:42.89 ( )   4:56.65 (1:13.76)                    
  9 Falder, Alison M          16 Makos-CT             4:59.42    4:56.68        
                                1:11.22 ( )                             2:27.92 ( )
                                3:44.51 ( )   4:56.68 (1:12.17)                    
 10 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.78    4:57.35        
                                1:12.44 ( )                             2:27.89 ( )
                                3:45.64 ( )   4:57.35 (1:11.71)                    
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             4:51.25    4:58.40        
                                1:10.26 ( )                             2:26.06 ( )
                                3:42.60 ( )   4:58.40 (1:15.80)                    
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              5:02.52    4:58.78        
                                1:11.74 ( )                             2:27.82 ( )
                                3:44.11 ( )   4:58.78 (1:14.67)                    
 13 Paul, Lauren K            17 Makos-CT             4:53.83    5:00.49        
                                1:11.88 ( )                             2:28.25 ( )
                                3:44.96 ( )   5:00.49 (1:15.53)                    
 14 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 EAST-MR              5:12.93    5:02.15        
                                1:12.64 ( )                             2:29.06 ( )
                                3:46.01 ( )   5:02.15 (1:16.14)                    
 15 Regan, Grace C            17 Makos-CT             4:40.20    5:04.70        
                                1:12.92 ( )                             2:30.81 ( )
                                3:48.65 ( )   5:04.70 (1:16.05)                    
 16 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.40    5:05.55        
                                1:12.66 ( )                             2:30.50 ( )
                                3:48.50 ( )   5:05.55 (1:17.05)                    
 17 Zaslaw, Katie             16 Storm-MR             5:03.72    5:07.21        
                                1:11.62 ( )                             2:30.07 ( )
                                3:49.51 ( )   5:07.21 (1:17.70)                    
 18 Cummings, Chloe E         15 Makos-CT             5:00.27    5:07.95        
                                1:13.83 ( )                             2:31.64 ( )
                                3:50.45 ( )   5:07.95 (1:17.50)                    
 19 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              5:18.03    5:09.59        
                                1:14.10 ( )                             2:32.39 ( )
                                3:51.09 ( )   5:09.59 (1:18.50)                    
 20 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             4:59.74    5:10.02        
                                1:12.48 ( )                             2:32.20 ( )
                                3:52.00 ( )   5:10.02 (1:18.02)                    
 21 Bowers, Ali M             17 Makos-CT             4:48.13    5:12.91        
                                1:13.00 ( )                             2:32.30 ( )
                                3:53.16 ( )   5:12.91 (1:19.75)                    
 22 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.94    5:14.80        
                                1:14.13 ( )                             2:34.28 ( )
                                3:55.73 ( )   5:14.80 (1:19.07)                    
 23 Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               5:39.11    5:16.29        
                                1:16.08 ( )                             2:36.98 ( )
                                3:57.62 ( )   5:16.29 (1:18.67)                    
 24 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.40    5:18.34        
                                1:14.60 ( )                             2:35.98 ( )
                                3:57.73 ( )   5:18.34 (1:20.61)                    
 25 Petricevic, Madison       13 WAC-MR               5:15.00    5:21.22        
                                1:17.89 ( )                             2:39.72 ( )
                                4:01.87 ( )   5:21.22 (1:19.35)                    
 26 Singer, Quinn A           14 RA-MR                5:19.34    5:22.50        
                                1:17.18 ( )                             2:39.46 ( )
                                4:01.75 ( )   5:22.50 (1:20.75)                    
 27 Wong, Erika D             13 NYSA-MR              5:08.08    5:27.73        
                                1:13.30 ( )                             2:36.39 ( )
                                4:03.28 ( )   5:27.73 (1:24.45)                    
 28 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              5:55.31    5:29.64        
                                1:15.77 ( )                             2:40.19 ( )
                                4:05.67 ( )   5:29.64 (1:23.97)                    
 29 James, Cheyanne M         15 Makos-CT             5:14.13    5:33.85        
                                1:16.40 ( )                             2:40.50 ( )
                                4:07.73 ( )   5:33.85 (1:26.12)                    
 30 Clemente, Emily A         13 NYSA-MR              5:54.06    5:42.11        
                                1:21.85 ( )                             2:48.58 ( )
                                4:15.41 ( )   5:42.11 (1:26.70)                    
 31 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:25.00    5:43.90        
                                1:18.07 ( )                             2:45.74 ( )
                                4:14.85 ( )   5:43.90 (1:29.05)                    
 32 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:04.57    5:48.40        
                                1:22.07 ( )                             2:53.13 ( )
                                4:22.11 ( )   5:48.40 (1:26.29)                    
 33 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             5:51.10    5:51.76        
                                1:23.12 ( )                             2:52.10 ( )
                                4:22.66 ( )   5:51.76 (1:29.10)                    
 34 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              5:59.28    5:55.40        
                                1:19.43 ( )                                        
                                5:55.38 ( )      5:55.40 (0.02)                    
 -- Weinstein, Celia M        17 Makos-CT             4:58.57         NS        
 -- Schubert, Olivia C        18 WAC-MR               4:31.05         NS        
 -- Panitz, Josie H           14 EAST-MR              4:50.32         NS        
 -- Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              4:41.74         NS        
 -- Gualtiere, Izzy G K       13 RA-MR                5:13.52         NS        
 -- Thompson, Bebe B          18 EAST-MR              4:27.77         NS        
 -- Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.56         NS        
 -- Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              5:12.72         NS        
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.00         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              5:16.98    5:12.52 METS   
                                1:09.46 ( )                             2:28.44 ( )
                                4:01.58 ( )   5:12.52 (1:10.94)                    
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       14 WAC-MR               5:33.38    5:16.69 METS   
                                1:11.57 ( )                             2:33.35 ( )
                                4:06.19 ( )   5:16.69 (1:10.50)                    
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          18 EAST-MR              4:58.95    5:17.51 METS   
                                1:08.28 ( )                             2:27.42 ( )
                                4:03.79 ( )   5:17.51 (1:13.72)                    
  4 Panitz, Josie H           14 EAST-MR              5:23.85    5:22.88 METS   
                                1:12.85 ( )                             2:36.07 ( )
                                4:09.10 ( )   5:22.88 (1:13.78)                    
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              5:33.78    5:25.47 METS   
                                1:15.30 ( )                             2:37.32 ( )
                                4:09.82 ( )   5:25.47 (1:15.65)                    
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                5:09.76    5:26.60 METS   
                                1:11.58 ( )                             2:34.63 ( )
                                4:11.21 ( )   5:26.60 (1:15.39)                    
  7 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              5:46.79    5:32.27 METS   
                                1:16.25 ( )                             2:41.76 ( )
                                4:14.99 ( )   5:32.27 (1:17.28)                    
  8 Panitz, Georgia A         16 EAST-MR              5:18.78    5:33.24        
                                1:17.31 ( )                             2:41.53 ( )
                                4:17.84 ( )   5:33.24 (1:15.40)                    
  9 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.60    5:35.32        
                                1:11.88 ( )                             2:39.84 ( )
                                4:16.99 ( )   5:35.32 (1:18.33)                    
 10 Klein, Mikayla            14 EAST-MR              5:26.02    5:35.53        
                                1:15.75 ( )                             2:39.83 ( )
                                4:22.01 ( )   5:35.53 (1:13.52)                    
 11 Schubert, Olivia C        18 WAC-MR               5:26.14    5:35.74        
                                1:15.81 ( )                             2:39.62 ( )
                                4:20.16 ( )   5:35.74 (1:15.58)                    
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 WAC-MR               5:26.66    5:36.58        
                                1:17.20 ( )                             2:45.12 ( )
                                4:22.94 ( )   5:36.58 (1:13.64)                    
 13 Taps, Dani E              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.21    5:37.12        
                                1:16.91 ( )                             2:44.50 ( )
                                4:23.07 ( )   5:37.12 (1:14.05)                    
 14 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              5:26.75    5:38.37        
                                1:18.55 ( )                             2:43.45 ( )
                                4:19.86 ( )   5:38.37 (1:18.51)                    
 15 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                5:35.94    5:41.27        
                                1:17.44 ( )                             2:45.08 ( )
                                4:24.00 ( )   5:41.27 (1:17.27)                    
 16 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.73    5:41.85        
                                1:27.32 ( )                             2:53.02 ( )
                                4:25.73 ( )   5:41.85 (1:16.12)                    
 17 Andrews, Mika K           17 EAST-MR              5:37.72    5:48.09        
                                1:19.09 ( )                             2:46.31 ( )
                                4:32.74 ( )   5:48.09 (1:15.35)                    
 18 Flagiello, Mia            16 WAC-MR               5:20.67    5:48.43        
                                1:16.62 ( )                             2:45.94 ( )
                                4:23.17 ( )   5:48.43 (1:25.26)                    
 19 Petricevic, Madison       13 WAC-MR               6:00.00    5:50.73        
                                1:19.77 ( )                             2:47.32 ( )
                                4:28.18 ( )   5:50.73 (1:22.55)                    
 20 Posner, Kathryn G         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.67    5:50.74        
                                1:17.24 ( )                             2:49.00 ( )
                                4:32.12 ( )   5:50.74 (1:18.62)                    
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 WAC-MR               5:38.36    5:51.91        
                                1:16.38 ( )                             2:40.70 ( )
                                4:28.75 ( )   5:51.91 (1:23.16)                    
 22 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.08    5:54.07        
                                1:19.49 ( )                             2:49.51 ( )
                                4:38.89 ( )   5:54.07 (1:15.18)                    
 23 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:59.95    5:55.20        
                                1:22.71 ( )                             2:53.94 ( )
                                4:35.19 ( )   5:55.20 (1:20.01)                    
 24 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                5:44.37    5:55.57        
                                1:20.83 ( )                             2:58.45 ( )
                                4:41.53 ( )   5:55.57 (1:14.04)                    
 25 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              6:02.62    5:56.12        
                                1:24.44 ( )                             2:53.88 ( )
                                4:33.85 ( )   5:56.12 (1:22.27)                    
 26 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              6:04.96    5:56.31        
                                1:19.63 ( )                             2:47.09 ( )
                                4:36.94 ( )   5:56.31 (1:19.37)                    
 27 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 EAST-MR              6:05.39    5:59.34        
                                1:27.18 ( )                             2:57.68 ( )
                                4:42.54 ( )   5:59.34 (1:16.80)                    
 28 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              6:10.77    6:02.53        
                                1:22.11 ( )                             2:49.04 ( )
                                4:40.26 ( )   6:02.53 (1:22.27)                    
 29 Hunt, Sara A              15 Makos-CT             6:00.00    6:14.67        
                                1:25.92 ( )                             3:01.10 ( )
                                4:50.60 ( )   6:14.67 (1:24.07)                    
 30 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              6:20.81    6:16.57        
                                1:27.36 ( )                             2:58.38 ( )
                                4:55.34 ( )   6:16.57 (1:21.23)                    
 31 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             5:42.75    6:18.46        
                                1:26.62 ( )                             3:00.57 ( )
                                4:55.69 ( )   6:18.46 (1:22.77)                    
 32 Smith, Jazmine K          15 EAST-MR              6:10.16    6:18.55        
                                1:22.45 ( )                             2:53.03 ( )
                                4:51.64 ( )   6:18.55 (1:26.91)                    
 33 Desiderio, Anna N         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.56    6:20.07        
                                1:28.22 ( )                             3:06.05 ( )
                                4:59.17 ( )   6:20.07 (1:20.90)                    
 34 Kazibwe, Marie N          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.00    6:20.14        
                                3:01.99 ( )                             4:53.62 ( )
      6:20.14 (1:26.52)                                                            
 35 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              5:57.38    6:23.00        
                                1:34.79 ( )                             3:10.29 ( )
                                4:59.53 ( )   6:23.00 (1:23.47)                    
 36 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.80    6:26.44        
                                1:27.57 ( )                             3:03.19 ( )
                                4:59.58 ( )   6:26.44 (1:26.86)                    
 37 Phadnis, Bibi N           17 Makos-CT             6:12.01    6:33.87        
                                1:31.16 ( )                             3:11.63 ( )
                                5:08.46 ( )   6:33.87 (1:25.41)                    
 38 Evans, Amelia J           13 RA-MR                7:21.56    7:06.75        
                                1:45.45 ( )                             3:32.13 ( )
                                5:24.77 ( )   7:06.75 (1:41.98)                    
 -- Moane, Courtney           13 WAC-MR               6:10.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                                1:23.15 ( )                             2:58.63 ( )
                                4:34.63 ( )        DQ (1:19.41)                    
 -- Elwood, Kylie M           17 RA-MR                6:05.33         NS        
 -- Benfante, Lexi T          14 RA-MR                6:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Eli G            10 CAT-NJ                 35.49      33.67 JO     
  2 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.51      34.33 JO     
  3 Slowinski, David J        10 CAT-NJ                 35.38      34.34 JO     
  4 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.05      34.56 JO     
  5 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37      35.55 JO     
  6 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.84      35.67 JO     
  7 Whitworth, Tristen C      10 CAT-NJ                 37.53      37.38        
  8 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.19      37.51        
  9 Abd, Lucas A               9 HCY-NJ                 38.81      38.09        
 10 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      38.19        
 11 Miklaszewski, Simon       10 CAT-NJ                 39.93      38.58        
 12 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR                38.48      39.44        
 13 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                37.44      39.55        
 14 Kravets, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.52      39.98        
 15 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                38.68      40.02        
 16 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.44      40.10        
 17 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.66      40.11        
 18 Furniss, Jem R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      41.93        
 19 Ruta, Jai W               10 EAST-MR                45.00      42.27        
 20 Urquhart, George          10 HCY-NJ                 42.28      42.63        
 21 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                50.01      44.70        
 22 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR                 48.80      45.31        
 23 Shapiro, Jason             9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.72      45.96        
 24 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                47.58      45.98        
 25 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR              54.40      46.47        
 26 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      46.55        
 27 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                50.81      47.25        
 28 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      10 NYSA-MR                53.33      47.42        
 29 Briceno, Tyler L          10 UNNYS-MR                  NT      48.06        
 30 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR                 46.42      48.08        
 31 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.15      49.76        
 32 Katz, Kenji H              8 NYSA-MR                48.70      50.10        
 33 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                 47.65      50.33        
 34 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               47.53      50.59        
 35 Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR                45.35      50.62        
 36 Perez, Calvin M           10 Barracudas-MR          55.25      51.23        
 37 Puskas, Marcel             7 NYSA-MR                46.18      52.35        
 38 Holland, Connor M          7 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.85        
 39 Barbaro, Christian         8 WAC-MR                 49.88      53.61        
 40 Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.60        
 41 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:02.23      57.86        
 -- Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               1:07.29         NS        
 -- Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR                37.54         NS        
 -- Kopp, Lucas L             10 CAT-NJ                 43.08         NS        
 -- Milio, Franco A           10 UNNYS-MR               39.28         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.46    1:12.91 JO     
                  36.77     1:12.91 (36.14)                                        
  2 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.39    1:16.16 JO     
  3 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.98    1:18.80 JO     
                  38.30     1:18.80 (40.50)                                        
  4 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:20.22    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.83     1:19.79 (40.96)                                        
  5 Lambert, Harrison A       10 EAST-MR              1:22.42    1:20.34 JO     
                  38.68     1:20.34 (41.66)                                        
  6 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.01    1:21.90        
                  40.34     1:21.90 (41.56)                                        
  7 Whitworth, Tristen C      10 CAT-NJ               1:24.88    1:22.29        
                  40.07     1:22.29 (42.22)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:20.17    1:23.34        
                  39.16     1:23.34 (44.18)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.67    1:23.54        
                  38.77     1:23.54 (44.77)                                        
 10 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:26.21        
                  40.90     1:26.21 (45.31)                                        
 11 Miklaszewski, Simon       10 CAT-NJ               1:36.42    1:26.63        
                  40.58     1:26.63 (46.05)                                        
 12 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:28.05    1:27.37        
 13 Kravets, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.20    1:28.25        
                  42.80     1:28.25 (45.45)                                        
 14 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.71    1:29.42        
                  42.40     1:29.42 (47.02)                                        
 15 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.96    1:29.79        
 16 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.44    1:32.77        
                  42.65     1:32.77 (50.12)                                        
 17 Kapoor, Aryan             10 CAT-NJ               1:33.81    1:33.17        
                  42.09     1:33.17 (51.08)                                        
 18 Ruta, Jai W               10 EAST-MR              1:41.00    1:35.43        
                  44.68     1:35.43 (50.75)                                        
 19 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR              1:53.53    1:39.13        
                  45.65     1:39.13 (53.48)                                        
 20 Malik, Vivek               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.31    1:41.26        
                  45.86     1:41.26 (55.40)                                        
 21 Luong, Kyle Y              8 NYSA-MR              1:46.41    1:42.38        
                  48.18     1:42.38 (54.20)                                        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:48.88    1:46.08        
                  49.76     1:46.08 (56.32)                                        
 23 Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR              1:50.92    1:48.89        
                  50.23     1:48.89 (58.66)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:59.46    1:51.69        
                  50.66   1:51.69 (1:01.03)                                        
 25 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.96    1:54.97        
                  54.46   1:54.97 (1:00.51)                                        
 26 Holland, Connor M          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:56.01        
                  56.65     1:56.01 (59.36)                                        
 27 Puskas, Marcel             7 NYSA-MR              1:50.54    1:56.31        
                  51.89   1:56.31 (1:04.42)                                        
 28 Schaal, Alex C             7 NYSA-MR              1:53.46    1:56.33        
                  54.33   1:56.33 (1:02.00)                                        
 29 Katz, Kenji H              8 NYSA-MR              1:55.69    1:59.26        
 30 Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:09.03        
                  57.38   2:09.03 (1:11.65)                                        
 31 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               2:25.87    2:22.91        
                1:03.40   2:22.91 (1:19.51)                                        
 -- Milio, Franco A           10 UNNYS-MR             1:37.89         NS        
 -- Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:23.68         NS        
 -- Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:45.42         NS        
 -- Slowinski, David J        10 CAT-NJ               1:20.78         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Timmy P           10 EAST-MR              3:06.88    2:50.86 JO     
                  38.30     1:22.07 (43.77)     2:07.65 (45.58)     2:50.86 (43.21)
  2 Whitworth, Tristen C      10 CAT-NJ               2:56.31    2:52.43        
                  40.19     1:25.92 (45.73)     2:11.20 (45.28)     2:52.43 (41.23)
  3 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             2:59.14    2:52.88        
                  40.30     1:26.56 (46.26)     2:11.55 (44.99)     2:52.88 (41.33)
  4 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             2:58.97    3:00.19        
                  40.66     1:28.91 (48.25)     2:17.27 (48.36)     3:00.19 (42.92)
  5 Garcia, Elias R           10 UNNYS-MR                  NT    3:01.43        
                  39.80     1:28.06 (48.26)     2:16.00 (47.94)     3:01.43 (45.43)
  6 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:02.28        
                  41.10     1:29.40 (48.30)     2:18.09 (48.69)     3:02.28 (44.19)
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             3:05.49    3:02.53        
                  41.68     1:29.76 (48.08)     2:17.80 (48.04)     3:02.53 (44.73)
  8 Abd, Noah M                9 HCY-NJ               3:23.37    3:12.72        
                  44.53     1:35.67 (51.14)     2:26.02 (50.35)     3:12.72 (46.70)
  9 Urquhart, George          10 HCY-NJ               3:25.75    3:22.09        
                  46.92     1:40.13 (53.21)     2:33.14 (53.01)     3:22.09 (48.95)
 10 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR              3:58.09    3:24.81        
                  43.30     1:35.10 (51.80)     2:30.53 (55.43)     3:24.81 (54.28)
 11 Briceno, Tyler L          10 UNNYS-MR                  NT    3:29.86        
                  43.80     1:38.08 (54.28)     2:33.25 (55.17)     3:29.86 (56.61)
 -- Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR            4:02.51         DQ        
      False start
                  47.74   1:49.87 (1:02.13)   2:54.61 (1:04.74)        DQ (1:01.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.07      37.42 JO     
  2 Muldoon, Eli G            10 CAT-NJ                 41.47      39.10 JO     
  3 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.84      42.12 JO     
  4 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                42.16      42.27 JO     
  5 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      42.82 JO     
                  42.99           42.82 ( )                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.38      43.00 JO     
                  43.22           43.00 ( )                                        
  7 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               42.74      43.33 JO     
  8 Cleary, Timmy P           10 EAST-MR                48.03      43.41 JO     
                  43.67           43.41 ( )                                        
  9 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               41.49      43.46 JO     
 10 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.47      43.52 JO     
                  43.77           43.52 ( )                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       10 EAST-MR                46.50      43.52 JO     
                  43.71           43.52 ( )                                        
 12 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.27      43.54 JO     
                  43.69           43.54 ( )                                        
 13 Garcia, Elias R           10 UNNYS-MR               43.49      43.56 JO     
 14 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               44.02      45.19        
                  45.36           45.19 ( )                                        
 15 Furniss, Jem R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      45.49        
                  45.66           45.49 ( )                                        
 16 Miklaszewski, Simon       10 CAT-NJ                 47.46      45.53        
                  45.56           45.53 ( )                                        
 17 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.33      47.08        
                1:00.21           47.08 ( )                                        
 18 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      48.14        
 19 Briceno, Tyler L          10 UNNYS-MR                  NT      48.24        
                1:12.15           48.24 ( )                                        
 20 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.60      48.61        
                  50.08           48.61 ( )                                        
 21 Shapiro, Jason             9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.05      48.80        
                  50.09           48.80 ( )                                        
 22 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR                52.23      49.11        
 23 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.70      49.70        
 24 Urquhart, George          10 HCY-NJ                 48.53      49.73        
                  49.95           49.73 ( )                                        
 25 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                46.65      50.09        
                  50.37           50.09 ( )                                        
 26 Ruta, Jai W               10 EAST-MR                54.00      50.78        
 27 Abd, Noah M                9 HCY-NJ                 49.55      50.87        
                  51.43           50.87 ( )                                        
 28 Holland, Connor M          7 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.33        
                  52.71           52.33 ( )                                        
 29 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                50.95      54.50        
                  54.70           54.50 ( )                                        
 30 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               54.35      55.92        
 31 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.55      56.32        
 32 Katz, Kenji H              8 NYSA-MR                57.35      56.33        
                  56.38           56.33 ( )                                        
 33 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                 55.58      56.48        
                  56.72           56.48 ( )                                        
 34 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      10 NYSA-MR              1:06.72      56.88        
                  57.22           56.88 ( )                                        
 35 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:02.06      57.14        
                  57.14           57.14 ( )                                        
 36 Puskas, Marcel             7 NYSA-MR                55.96      57.67        
 37 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.41      58.06        
                  58.23           58.06 ( )                                        
 38 Barbaro, Christian         8 WAC-MR               1:02.70      58.75        
                  59.56           58.75 ( )                                        
 38 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR              1:06.91      58.75        
 40 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR               1:00.35      59.70        
                  59.87           59.70 ( )                                        
 41 Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               1:11.66    1:01.50        
                1:06.44         1:01.50 ( )                                        
 42 Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR                56.22    1:01.55        
                1:01.63         1:01.55 ( )                                        
 43 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                57.71    1:02.60        
                1:03.34         1:02.60 ( )                                        
 44 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:16.60    1:04.31        
                1:09.65         1:04.31 ( )                                        
 45 Perez, Calvin M           10 Barracudas-MR        1:21.05    1:10.01        
                1:09.45      1:10.01 (0.56)                                        
 -- Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR              1:04.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kravets, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              54.01         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 -- Kopp, Lucas L             10 CAT-NJ                 48.61         NS        
 -- Milio, Franco A           10 UNNYS-MR               47.39         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.02    1:19.54 JO     
                  39.19     1:19.54 (40.35)                                        
  2 Muldoon, Eli G            10 CAT-NJ               1:29.01    1:27.18 JO     
                  42.15     1:27.18 (45.03)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           10 UNNYS-MR             1:34.51    1:32.31 JO     
                  44.71     1:32.31 (47.60)                                        
  4 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             1:31.10    1:35.16        
                  44.57     1:35.16 (50.59)                                        
  5 Kapoor, Aryan             10 CAT-NJ               1:34.52    1:36.86        
  6 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:39.64        
                  47.99     1:39.64 (51.65)                                        
  7 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:37.57    1:39.72        
                  46.98     1:39.72 (52.74)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR             1:31.80    1:41.53        
  9 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.39    1:41.94        
 10 Luong, Kyle Y              8 NYSA-MR              1:52.21    1:42.78        
                  50.78     1:42.78 (52.00)                                        
 11 Abd, Noah M                9 HCY-NJ               1:40.88    1:46.06        
                  52.03     1:46.06 (54.03)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.71    1:47.45        
                  50.93     1:47.45 (56.52)                                        
 13 Ruta, Jai W               10 EAST-MR              1:56.00    1:47.87        
 14 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR              2:00.25    1:48.70        
                  52.38     1:48.70 (56.32)                                        
 15 Holland, Connor M          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.38        
                  53.20     1:49.38 (56.18)                                        
 16 Katz, Kenji H              8 NYSA-MR              2:06.34    2:00.20        
                  59.46   2:00.20 (1:00.74)                                        
 17 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:59.80    2:03.23        
                  55.88   2:03.23 (1:07.35)                                        
 18 Schaal, Alex C             7 NYSA-MR              2:15.73    2:06.60        
                1:02.12   2:06.60 (1:04.48)                                        
 19 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:14.52        
                1:08.20   2:14.52 (1:06.32)                                        
 20 Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR              2:29.10    2:23.83        
                1:07.99   2:23.83 (1:15.84)                                        
 -- Puskas, Marcel             7 NYSA-MR              1:58.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR              1:57.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:00.07          DQ (59.97)                                        
 -- Milio, Franco A           10 UNNYS-MR             1:39.45         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Eli G            10 CAT-NJ                 49.76      45.12 JO     
  2 Whitworth, Tristen C      10 CAT-NJ                 47.22      46.56 JO     
  3 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      46.60 JO     
  4 Slowinski, David J        10 CAT-NJ                 52.32      47.62 JO     
  5 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              59.18      48.01 JO     
  6 Kapoor, Aryan             10 CAT-NJ                 48.14      48.04 JO     
  7 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.56      48.96 JO     
  8 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR               46.42      49.04 JO     
  9 Malik, Vivek               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.95      49.78 JO     
 10 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.37      50.27 JO     
 11 Miklaszewski, Simon       10 CAT-NJ                 53.15      51.24 JO     
 12 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               50.48      51.54        
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      52.58        
 14 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.06      52.62        
 15 Abd, Lucas A               9 HCY-NJ                 50.38      53.20        
 16 Kravets, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              53.60      56.53        
 17 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.41      57.43        
 18 Ruta, Jai W               10 EAST-MR                56.00      57.83        
 19 Schaal, Alex C             7 NYSA-MR              1:01.04      59.61        
 20 Briceno, Tyler L          10 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:00.22        
 21 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR              1:15.27    1:02.05        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:03.39    1:04.53        
 23 Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.58        
 24 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:04.80    1:04.77        
 25 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR             1:05.90    1:05.57        
 26 Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR              1:11.75    1:06.88        
 27 Katz, Kenji H              8 NYSA-MR              1:14.17    1:07.13        
 28 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:13.78    1:08.16        
 29 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.96    1:08.41        
 30 Holland, Connor M          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.42        
 31 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              1:21.55    1:20.53        
 32 Luong, Kyle Y              8 NYSA-MR              1:20.11    1:23.71        
 -- Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:07.80         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Milio, Franco A           10 UNNYS-MR               49.66         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.82    1:39.41 JO     
                  46.38     1:39.41 (53.03)                                        
  2 Muldoon, Eli G            10 CAT-NJ               1:51.54    1:41.35 JO     
                  48.68     1:41.35 (52.67)                                        
  3 Whitworth, Tristen C      10 CAT-NJ               1:43.43    1:41.90 JO     
                  48.79     1:41.90 (53.11)                                        
  4 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.14    1:46.83 JO     
                  53.69     1:46.83 (53.14)                                        
  5 Miklaszewski, Simon       10 CAT-NJ               1:54.76    1:47.01 JO     
                  52.70     1:47.01 (54.31)                                        
  6 Slowinski, David J        10 CAT-NJ               1:55.61    1:48.05 JO     
                  52.70     1:48.05 (55.35)                                        
  7 Cleary, Timmy P           10 EAST-MR              1:52.05    1:48.14 JO     
                  51.59     1:48.14 (56.55)                                        
  8 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             1:51.17    1:48.35 JO     
                  51.56     1:48.35 (56.79)                                        
  9 Abd, Lucas A               9 HCY-NJ               1:47.08    1:50.83        
                  53.28     1:50.83 (57.55)                                        
 10 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.46    1:51.19        
                  55.05     1:51.19 (56.14)                                        
 11 Lambert, Harrison A       10 EAST-MR              2:00.80    1:51.26        
                  51.56     1:51.26 (59.70)                                        
 12 Shapiro, Jason             9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:03.50    1:51.91        
                  53.28     1:51.91 (58.63)                                        
 13 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.09    1:52.87        
                  53.88     1:52.87 (58.99)                                        
 14 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              2:14.28    1:53.55        
                  52.67   1:53.55 (1:00.88)                                        
 15 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.23    1:54.17        
                  55.32     1:54.17 (58.85)                                        
 16 Furniss, Jem R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:56.99        
                  55.04   1:56.99 (1:01.95)                                        
 17 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:59.70        
                  57.83   1:59.70 (1:01.87)                                        
 18 Kravets, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.50    2:02.47        
                  57.87   2:02.47 (1:04.60)                                        
 19 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:50.99    2:04.45        
                1:00.04   2:04.45 (1:04.41)                                        
 20 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.60    2:07.91        
 21 Ruta, Jai W               10 EAST-MR              2:19.00    2:08.17        
                1:02.06   2:08.17 (1:06.11)                                        
 22 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:11.24        
                1:02.39   2:11.24 (1:08.85)                                        
 23 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              2:23.78    2:17.77        
                1:06.14   2:17.77 (1:11.63)                                        
 24 Perez, Calvin M           10 Barracudas-MR        2:30.01    2:18.08        
 25 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               2:17.84    2:22.41        
                1:08.48   2:22.41 (1:13.93)                                        
 26 Barbaro, Christian         8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:23.36        
                1:06.72   2:23.36 (1:16.64)                                        
 27 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.45    2:24.62        
                1:12.35   2:24.62 (1:12.27)                                        
 28 Katz, Kenji H              8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:25.99        
                1:08.41   2:25.99 (1:17.58)                                        
 29 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:28.68        
                1:09.31   2:28.68 (1:19.37)                                        
 30 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:34.94        
                1:11.84   2:34.94 (1:23.10)                                        
 31 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               2:38.39    2:36.37        
 32 Puskas, Patrik B           9 NYSA-MR              2:28.43    2:36.74        
                1:16.68   2:36.74 (1:20.06)                                        
 -- Holland, Connor M          7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:15.14        DQ (1:21.73)                                        
 -- Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.35        DQ (1:14.69)                                        
 -- Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:55.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.34        DQ (1:01.84)                                        
 -- Milio, Franco A           10 UNNYS-MR             1:52.06         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.84      36.35 JO     
  2 Lambert, Harrison A       10 EAST-MR                40.95      37.47 JO     
  3 Muldoon, Eli G            10 CAT-NJ                 42.32      37.53 JO     
  4 Slowinski, David J        10 CAT-NJ                 37.92      37.93 JO     
  5 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.47      39.39 JO     
  6 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.82      40.06 JO     
  7 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.20      40.11 JO     
  8 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               39.56      40.25 JO     
  9 Garcia, Elias R           10 UNNYS-MR                  NT      40.92 JO     
 10 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               41.18      41.19 JO     
 11 Miklaszewski, Simon       10 CAT-NJ                 46.29      41.51 JO     
 12 Abd, Lucas A               9 HCY-NJ                 41.88      42.13 JO     
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      42.46 JO     
 14 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               43.18      43.66 JO     
 15 Kravets, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              55.63      43.79 JO     
 16 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.23      46.40        
 17 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR               43.12      46.75        
 18 Abd, Noah M                9 HCY-NJ                 46.00      47.19        
 19 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.23      47.59        
 20 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR               45.31      48.25        
 21 Dalton, Sean A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.98      48.78        
 22 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.87      50.20        
 23 Briceno, Tyler L          10 UNNYS-MR                  NT      56.88        
 24 O'Donnell, Michael W      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.41      56.91        
 25 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               54.62      58.88        
 26 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:07.72    1:01.86        
 -- Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Malik, Vivek               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.52    1:23.29 JO     
                  39.39     1:23.29 (43.90)                                        
  2 Lambert, Harrison A       10 EAST-MR              1:44.17    1:32.69 JO     
                  42.52     1:32.69 (50.17)                                        
  3 Slowinski, David J        10 CAT-NJ               1:29.02    1:35.91 JO     
                  43.47     1:35.91 (52.44)                                        
  4 Abd, Lucas A               9 HCY-NJ               1:33.55    1:36.10 JO     
                  46.13     1:36.10 (49.97)                                        
  5 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:37.60 JO     
                  44.10     1:37.60 (53.50)                                        
  6 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR              1:30.14    1:37.84 JO     
                  44.10     1:37.84 (53.74)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:38.58 JO     
                  46.05     1:38.58 (52.53)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.85    1:38.91 JO     
                  44.59     1:38.91 (54.32)                                        
  9 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:39.10    1:42.48        
                  48.44     1:42.48 (54.04)                                        
 10 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.35    1:42.51        
                  45.52     1:42.51 (56.99)                                        
 11 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:41.73    1:43.39        
                  44.10     1:43.39 (59.29)                                        
 12 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:51.00    1:43.93        
                  44.99     1:43.93 (58.94)                                        
 13 Malionek, Brayden         10 Storm-MR             1:54.80    1:44.20        
                  46.26     1:44.20 (57.94)                                        
 14 Abd, Noah M                9 HCY-NJ               1:42.34    1:47.71        
                  49.00     1:47.71 (58.71)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:48.79        
                  49.79     1:48.79 (59.00)                                        
 -- Garcia, Elias R           10 UNNYS-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.28          DQ (54.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.69    2:59.11 JO     
                  36.95     1:24.26 (47.31)     2:17.00 (52.74)     2:59.11 (42.11)
  2 McHugh, Connor J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.33    3:15.11 JO     
                  41.33     1:32.10 (50.77)   2:33.37 (1:01.27)     3:15.11 (41.74)
  3 Garcia, Elias R           10 UNNYS-MR                  NT    3:16.10 JO     
                  44.62     1:35.38 (50.76)     2:32.60 (57.22)     3:16.10 (43.50)
  4 Lambert, Harrison A       10 EAST-MR              3:24.00    3:17.16        
                  40.31     1:32.06 (51.75)   2:33.69 (1:01.63)     3:17.16 (43.47)
  5 Abd, Lucas A               9 HCY-NJ               3:16.84    3:22.74        
                  45.12     1:41.05 (55.93)     2:39.81 (58.76)     3:22.74 (42.93)
  6 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             3:27.76    3:23.36        
                  46.98     1:37.55 (50.57)   2:40.39 (1:02.84)     3:23.36 (42.97)
  7 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              3:46.00    3:26.46        
                  44.37     1:39.66 (55.29)   2:39.86 (1:00.20)     3:26.46 (46.60)
  8 Nadecki, Erik S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:42.00    3:29.12        
                  48.50     1:41.69 (53.19)   2:43.31 (1:01.62)     3:29.12 (45.81)
  9 Abd, Noah M                9 HCY-NJ               3:35.65    3:36.34        
                  48.82     1:45.51 (56.69)   2:47.88 (1:02.37)     3:36.34 (48.46)
 10 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             3:32.18    3:40.98        
                  45.84     1:39.45 (53.61)   2:53.46 (1:14.01)     3:40.98 (47.52)
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:15.80        
                1:01.49   2:06.33 (1:04.84)   3:18.65 (1:12.32)     4:15.80 (57.15)
 -- Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             3:24.72         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  45.31     1:38.86 (53.55)   2:43.11 (1:04.25)          DQ (43.94)
 -- Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  53.38     1:48.70 (55.32)   3:03.22 (1:14.52)                    
 -- Whitworth, Tristen C      10 CAT-NJ               3:23.69         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                27.99      27.66 JO     
  2 Konviser, Eric L          12 WAC-MR                 30.75      29.77 JO     
  3 Whitworth, Kevin D        12 CAT-NJ                 31.43      30.05 JO     
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               30.03      30.09 JO     
  5 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                  30.18      30.32 JO     
  6 Gutierrez, Marcos R       12 CAT-NJ                 31.12      31.57 JO     
  7 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               30.99      31.58 JO     
  8 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                31.86      31.69 JO     
  9 Miklaszewski, Konrad      12 CAT-NJ                 32.79      31.95 JO     
 10 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                33.01      32.40        
 11 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                33.72      32.94        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.85      32.99        
 13 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      33.60        
 14 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.87      33.75        
 15 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR                 33.70      34.37        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.77      34.61        
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      34.72        
 18 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      34.79        
 19 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR                35.70      35.62        
 20 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               36.72      35.96        
 21 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR               36.82      36.37        
 22 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                 36.46      36.39        
 23 Dippolito, Michael G      11 HCY-NJ                 36.51      36.47        
 24 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR                37.21      36.64        
 25 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR                38.24      36.81        
 26 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.80      36.85        
 27 Laskey, Ian               11 WAC-MR                 36.87      36.91        
 28 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.74      37.18        
 28 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.72      37.18        
 30 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR                37.09      37.30        
 31 Racz, Theodore            11 CFB-MR                 38.45      37.43        
 32 Wilbur, Ryan D            12 HCY-NJ                 37.13      37.44        
 33 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  36.80      37.45        
 34 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          38.22      37.58        
 35 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               36.13      38.16        
 36 Halley, Michael G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      38.18        
 37 Colwell, Joe              11 UNCAT-NJ               36.36      38.19        
 38 Shukla, Adi *             12 HCY-NJ                 39.41      38.27        
 39 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      38.80        
 40 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  40.40      39.30        
 41 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR          40.28      40.38        
 42 Pearson, Dylan M          11 CAT-NJ                 39.91      40.87        
 43 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR                41.37      41.53        
 44 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.14      43.23        
 45 Delacruz, Gabriel         11 WAC-MR                 39.97      43.29        
 46 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.80      43.82        
 -- Moane, Thomas             11 WAC-MR                 40.56         NS        
 -- Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               31.94         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:03.31    1:03.77 JO     
                  31.07     1:03.77 (32.70)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:05.00    1:04.15 JO     
                  31.99     1:04.15 (32.16)                                        
  3 Petroff, Alexander S      12 CAT-NJ               1:09.55    1:05.53 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.53 (33.97)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          12 WAC-MR               1:07.30    1:06.76 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.76 (35.60)                                        
  5 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:07.06    1:08.38 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.38 (35.66)                                        
  6 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:08.26    1:08.60 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.60 (35.70)                                        
  7 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:09.00    1:09.13 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.13 (36.22)                                        
  8 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:09.29 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.29 (36.15)                                        
  9 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:09.59    1:09.85 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.85 (37.10)                                        
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              1:08.36    1:10.17        
                  33.85     1:10.17 (36.32)                                        
 11 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.63    1:10.76        
                  33.77     1:10.76 (36.99)                                        
 12 Miklaszewski, Konrad      12 CAT-NJ               1:13.41    1:10.88        
                  33.34     1:10.88 (37.54)                                        
 13 Thomas, Ben J             12 HCY-NJ               1:07.53    1:10.93        
                  33.32     1:10.93 (37.61)                                        
 14 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.89    1:11.23        
                  33.58     1:11.23 (37.65)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.38    1:12.85        
                  33.06     1:12.85 (39.79)                                        
 16 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.90    1:14.08        
                  36.35     1:14.08 (37.73)                                        
 17 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:12.27    1:14.40        
                  35.10     1:14.40 (39.30)                                        
 18 Guirre, Lorenz            12 WAC-MR               1:18.79    1:15.09        
                  36.19     1:15.09 (38.90)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.35    1:15.15        
                  35.92     1:15.15 (39.23)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:13.74    1:15.40        
                  36.39     1:15.40 (39.01)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.93    1:16.49        
                  37.14     1:16.49 (39.35)                                        
 22 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:15.61    1:17.44        
                  37.36     1:17.44 (40.08)                                        
 23 Tannler, Scott W          12 CAT-NJ               1:24.35    1:19.42        
                  38.34     1:19.42 (41.08)                                        
 24 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:20.47    1:19.64        
                  38.07     1:19.64 (41.57)                                        
 25 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.00    1:19.72        
                  37.21     1:19.72 (42.51)                                        
 26 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:19.22    1:20.06        
                  38.57     1:20.06 (41.49)                                        
 27 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR              1:22.51    1:20.25        
                  38.43     1:20.25 (41.82)                                        
 28 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR              1:19.09    1:20.26        
                  38.09     1:20.26 (42.17)                                        
 29 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.32    1:20.38        
                  38.25     1:20.38 (42.13)                                        
 30 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:21.17        
 31 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                1:21.68    1:21.57        
                  38.95     1:21.57 (42.62)                                        
 32 Laskey, Ian               11 WAC-MR               1:21.75    1:21.78        
                  39.00     1:21.78 (42.78)                                        
 33 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             1:20.77    1:22.17        
                  39.30     1:22.17 (42.87)                                        
 34 Wilbur, Ryan D            12 HCY-NJ               1:20.71    1:22.33        
                  39.42     1:22.33 (42.91)                                        
 35 Dippolito, Michael G      11 HCY-NJ               1:24.24    1:22.35        
                  39.03     1:22.35 (43.32)                                        
 36 Shukla, Adi *             12 HCY-NJ               1:26.57    1:24.12        
                  39.87     1:24.12 (44.25)                                        
 37 Racz, Theodore            11 CFB-MR               1:26.13    1:25.53        
                  40.52     1:25.53 (45.01)                                        
 38 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR              1:22.91    1:25.75        
                  40.48     1:25.75 (45.27)                                        
 39 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:24.75    1:26.76        
                  40.36     1:26.76 (46.40)                                        
 40 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:23.94    1:26.88        
                  40.47     1:26.88 (46.41)                                        
 41 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.40    1:27.40        
                  41.41     1:27.40 (45.99)                                        
 42 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              1:28.63    1:27.53        
                  42.19     1:27.53 (45.34)                                        
 43 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                1:25.65    1:28.15        
                  39.92     1:28.15 (48.23)                                        
 44 Byrd, Nicky G             11 EAST-MR              1:29.07    1:28.34        
                  41.79     1:28.34 (46.55)                                        
 45 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                1:30.77    1:30.79        
                  42.32     1:30.79 (48.47)                                        
 46 Moane, Thomas             11 WAC-MR               1:33.04    1:31.03        
                  42.30     1:31.03 (48.73)                                        
 47 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              1:26.23    1:31.25        
                  40.93     1:31.25 (50.32)                                        
 48 Kramer, Dave M            11 NYSA-MR              1:30.13    1:34.41        
 49 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              1:33.57    1:35.11        
                  43.13     1:35.11 (51.98)                                        
 50 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:35.57        
                  44.80     1:35.57 (50.77)                                        
 51 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.30    1:37.01        
                  44.33     1:37.01 (52.68)                                        
 52 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.05    1:39.16        
                  47.39     1:39.16 (51.77)                                        
 53 Nawrotzki, Nicholas J     11 HCY-NJ               1:47.18    1:39.62        
                  45.99     1:39.62 (53.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M          12 CAT-NJ               2:19.68    2:17.40 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.06 (35.22)     1:42.64 (36.58)     2:17.40 (34.76)
  2 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              2:21.62    2:17.96 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.48 (34.91)     1:43.30 (36.82)     2:17.96 (34.66)
  3 Whitworth, Kevin D        12 CAT-NJ               2:30.56    2:23.64 JO     
                  33.55     1:09.92 (36.37)     1:46.82 (36.90)     2:23.64 (36.82)
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              2:32.67    2:24.56 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.06 (36.75)     1:47.33 (38.27)     2:24.56 (37.23)
  5 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              2:26.60    2:26.97 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.67 (36.58)     1:48.09 (39.42)     2:26.97 (38.88)
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.95    2:28.32 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.23 (37.57)     1:49.52 (39.29)     2:28.32 (38.80)
  7 Petroff, Alexander S      12 CAT-NJ               2:27.35    2:30.64 JO     
                  33.86     1:11.24 (37.38)     1:51.41 (40.17)     2:30.64 (39.23)
  8 Gutierrez, Marcos R       12 CAT-NJ               2:27.44    2:30.81 JO     
                  33.66     1:12.04 (38.38)     1:53.52 (41.48)     2:30.81 (37.29)
  9 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               2:32.00    2:31.33 JO     
                  34.34     1:13.44 (39.10)     1:54.31 (40.87)     2:31.33 (37.02)
 10 Thomas, Ben J             12 HCY-NJ               2:25.08    2:32.09 JO     
                  33.90     1:12.72 (38.82)     1:52.78 (40.06)     2:32.09 (39.31)
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 WAC-MR               2:33.09    2:33.65        
                  32.81     1:11.27 (38.46)     1:53.03 (41.76)     2:33.65 (40.62)
 12 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              2:36.68    2:34.23        
                  35.57     1:15.11 (39.54)     1:55.63 (40.52)     2:34.23 (38.60)
 13 Miklaszewski, Konrad      12 CAT-NJ               2:42.72    2:34.75        
                  33.95     1:14.10 (40.15)     1:54.89 (40.79)     2:34.75 (39.86)
 14 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              2:41.60    2:35.85        
                  35.42     1:15.06 (39.64)     1:56.56 (41.50)     2:35.85 (39.29)
 15 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 WAC-MR               2:42.46    2:36.87        
                  36.15     1:17.02 (40.87)     1:58.16 (41.14)     2:36.87 (38.71)
 16 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              2:33.86    2:37.28        
                  33.57     1:13.43 (39.86)     1:55.39 (41.96)     2:37.28 (41.89)
 17 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               2:43.47    2:39.64        
                  35.87     1:16.59 (40.72)     1:58.73 (42.14)     2:39.64 (40.91)
 18 Driever, Logan R          11 CAT-NJ               2:40.63    2:39.99        
                  36.67     1:17.68 (41.01)     2:00.10 (42.42)     2:39.99 (39.89)
 19 Guirre, Lorenz            12 WAC-MR               2:55.00    2:40.04        
                  36.05     1:17.03 (40.98)     1:58.79 (41.76)     2:40.04 (41.25)
 20 Cholappadi, Raghav M      12 CAT-NJ               2:50.91    2:40.42        
                  36.55     1:17.21 (40.66)     1:59.05 (41.84)     2:40.42 (41.37)
 21 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              2:48.46    2:41.52        
                  37.61     1:19.43 (41.82)     2:02.28 (42.85)     2:41.52 (39.24)
 22 Wilbur, Ryan D            12 HCY-NJ               2:51.13    2:44.56        
                  38.19     1:20.44 (42.25)     2:03.12 (42.68)     2:44.56 (41.44)
 23 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.85    2:45.87        
                  37.74     1:19.46 (41.72)     2:03.08 (43.62)     2:45.87 (42.79)
 24 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              2:47.34    2:48.74        
                  38.84     1:23.04 (44.20)     2:06.36 (43.32)     2:48.74 (42.38)
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             2:47.25    2:50.49        
                  38.09     1:21.52 (43.43)     2:07.32 (45.80)     2:50.49 (43.17)
 26 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                2:56.69    2:55.79        
                  38.74     1:24.30 (45.56)     2:10.19 (45.89)     2:55.79 (45.60)
 27 Laskey, Ian               11 WAC-MR               2:57.43    2:56.21        
                  38.57     1:24.64 (46.07)     2:11.74 (47.10)     2:56.21 (44.47)
 28 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR              3:13.13    2:56.68        
                  40.46     1:25.78 (45.32)     2:11.85 (46.07)     2:56.68 (44.83)
 29 Colwell, Joe              11 UNCAT-NJ             3:25.22    2:56.90        
                  41.08     1:27.37 (46.29)     2:12.72 (45.35)     2:56.90 (44.18)
 30 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        3:09.01    3:02.47        
                  39.27     1:26.69 (47.42)     2:15.80 (49.11)     3:02.47 (46.67)
 31 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR               3:11.63    3:03.90        
                  39.79     1:27.76 (47.97)     2:17.53 (49.77)     3:03.90 (46.37)
 32 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              3:05.92    3:04.33        
                  43.27     1:30.56 (47.29)     2:19.01 (48.45)     3:04.33 (45.32)
 33 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                3:00.05    3:13.25        
                  40.56     1:32.25 (51.69)     2:24.16 (51.91)     3:13.25 (49.09)
 34 Racz, Theodore            11 CFB-MR               3:04.01    3:21.25        
                                1:40.39 ( )     2:30.93 (50.54)     3:21.25 (50.32)
 35 Pearson, Dylan M          11 CAT-NJ               3:31.09    3:33.70        
                  45.43     1:40.86 (55.43)   3:33.70 (1:52.84)                    
 -- Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR              3:30.76         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.80     1:38.43 (51.63)     2:32.29 (53.86)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.09      33.61 JO     
                  33.94           33.61 ( )                                        
  2 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                  36.42      34.84 JO     
                  36.63           34.84 ( )                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               36.13      35.02 JO     
                  35.11           35.02 ( )                                        
  4 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               34.97      35.18 JO     
                  35.47           35.18 ( )                                        
  5 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                37.77      35.31 JO     
  6 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR                 36.15      35.56 JO     
                  35.89           35.56 ( )                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Marcos R       12 CAT-NJ                 37.35      36.88 JO     
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR                38.64      37.19 JO     
                  37.38           37.19 ( )                                        
  9 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                38.01      37.92 JO     
                  38.07           37.92 ( )                                        
 10 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                37.96      38.17 JO     
                  38.37           38.17 ( )                                        
 11 Guirre, Lorenz            12 WAC-MR                 41.69      38.36 JO     
                  38.46           38.36 ( )                                        
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 WAC-MR                 38.52      38.40 JO     
                  38.49           38.40 ( )                                        
 13 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR                39.35      39.45        
 14 Cholappadi, Raghav M      12 CAT-NJ                 39.92      39.75        
                  40.04           39.75 ( )                                        
 15 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               45.75      40.79        
                  41.29           40.79 ( )                                        
 16 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR                41.38      41.18        
                  41.54           41.18 ( )                                        
 17 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR                42.28      41.54        
                  41.93           41.54 ( )                                        
 18 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               37.51      41.77        
 19 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                  42.16      42.02        
                  42.39           42.02 ( )                                        
 20 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      42.29        
                  42.43           42.29 ( )                                        
 21 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR               44.17      42.36        
                  42.54           42.36 ( )                                        
 22 Dippolito, Michael G      11 HCY-NJ                 43.58      42.76        
                  42.75        42.76 (0.01)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      43.32        
                  43.68           43.32 ( )                                        
 24 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.68      43.58        
                  43.65           43.58 ( )                                        
 25 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.59      43.65        
                  43.97           43.65 ( )                                        
 26 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                 42.46      44.14        
                  44.09        44.14 (0.05)                                        
 27 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 43.37      44.24        
                  44.48           44.24 ( )                                        
 28 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.52      44.36        
                  45.25           44.36 ( )                                        
 29 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR                47.43      44.99        
                  46.67           44.99 ( )                                        
 29 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.76      44.99        
                  45.14           44.99 ( )                                        
 31 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               43.89      45.10        
                  45.40           45.10 ( )                                        
 32 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.38      45.42        
                  45.66           45.42 ( )                                        
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR                45.96      46.14        
 34 Halley, Michael G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      47.12        
                  47.15           47.12 ( )                                        
 35 Delacruz, Gabriel         11 WAC-MR                 50.95      47.54        
                  48.25           47.54 ( )                                        
 36 Pearson, Dylan M          11 CAT-NJ                 46.27      48.27        
                  48.47           48.27 ( )                                        
 37 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR          52.30      49.15        
 38 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.07      49.71        
                  49.92           49.71 ( )                                        
 39 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  48.55      50.00        
                  50.82           50.00 ( )                                        
 40 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR                49.56      50.71        
                  51.26           50.71 ( )                                        
 41 Moane, Thomas             11 WAC-MR                 55.98      52.81        
                  53.51           52.81 ( )                                        
 42 Kazak, Maxim              11 WAC-MR               1:01.08      55.12        
 -- Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petroff, Alexander S      12 CAT-NJ               1:13.97    1:12.06 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.06 (37.51)                                        
  2 Whitworth, Kevin D        12 CAT-NJ               1:17.99    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.37 (38.83)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.86    1:14.88 JO     
                  36.68     1:14.88 (38.20)                                        
  4 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              1:14.05    1:14.90 JO     
                  35.14     1:14.90 (39.76)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:15.23    1:16.58 JO     
                  36.49     1:16.58 (40.09)                                        
  6 Blair, Thomas L           12 UNCAT-NJ             1:24.80    1:18.30 JO     
                  38.55     1:18.30 (39.75)                                        
  7 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:17.60    1:18.43 JO     
                  38.17     1:18.43 (40.26)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Marcos R       12 CAT-NJ               1:24.63    1:20.18 JO     
                  39.41     1:20.18 (40.77)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              1:21.23    1:20.59 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.59 (41.77)                                        
 10 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:20.71    1:21.69        
                  39.77     1:21.69 (41.92)                                        
 11 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:22.06    1:22.96        
                  39.62     1:22.96 (43.34)                                        
 12 Guirre, Lorenz            12 WAC-MR               1:29.73    1:23.15        
                  39.83     1:23.15 (43.32)                                        
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 WAC-MR               1:22.82    1:23.22        
                  39.71     1:23.22 (43.51)                                        
 14 Cholappadi, Raghav M      12 CAT-NJ               1:24.98    1:24.59        
                  40.85     1:24.59 (43.74)                                        
 15 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                1:25.35    1:25.93        
                  42.88     1:25.93 (43.05)                                        
 16 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.66    1:27.65        
                  43.94     1:27.65 (43.71)                                        
 17 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.71    1:27.92        
                  43.55     1:27.92 (44.37)                                        
 18 Driever, Logan R          11 CAT-NJ               1:26.84    1:28.17        
                  43.36     1:28.17 (44.81)                                        
 19 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:26.82    1:28.32        
                  43.95     1:28.32 (44.37)                                        
 20 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR              1:31.99    1:28.33        
                  42.20     1:28.33 (46.13)                                        
 21 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:30.42    1:28.95        
                  43.15     1:28.95 (45.80)                                        
 22 Tannler, Scott W          12 CAT-NJ               1:35.23    1:29.48        
                  43.48     1:29.48 (46.00)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.60    1:29.57        
                  43.48     1:29.57 (46.09)                                        
 24 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.09        
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:24.82    1:30.38        
                  43.89     1:30.38 (46.49)                                        
 26 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:27.34    1:30.45        
                  42.69     1:30.45 (47.76)                                        
 27 Dippolito, Michael G      11 HCY-NJ               1:33.15    1:32.33        
                  45.25     1:32.33 (47.08)                                        
 28 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.97    1:33.56        
                  44.84     1:33.56 (48.72)                                        
 29 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:33.27    1:33.71        
                  45.04     1:33.71 (48.67)                                        
 30 Guiliano, Brendan J       11 CAT-NJ               1:36.60    1:33.77        
                  45.91     1:33.77 (47.86)                                        
 31 Kilichowski, Ricky        12 WAC-MR               1:38.54    1:34.74        
 32 Colwell, Joe              11 UNCAT-NJ             1:35.32    1:35.33        
                  46.75     1:35.33 (48.58)                                        
 33 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:38.25    1:37.61        
                  49.86     1:37.61 (47.75)                                        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:40.97    1:39.51        
                  47.44     1:39.51 (52.07)                                        
 35 Racz, Theodore            11 CFB-MR               1:39.24    1:40.30        
 36 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              1:41.35    1:41.13        
                  49.98     1:41.13 (51.15)                                        
 37 Kramer, Dave M            11 NYSA-MR              1:40.43    1:42.31        
                  49.76     1:42.31 (52.55)                                        
 38 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR              1:42.68    1:43.63        
                  50.23     1:43.63 (53.40)                                        
 39 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.87    1:44.08        
 40 Pearson, Dylan M          11 CAT-NJ               1:41.58    1:45.11        
 41 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              1:51.24    1:51.41        
 -- LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                1:42.44         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  49.76          DQ (56.21)                                        
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              1:45.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Nawrotzki, Nicholas J     11 HCY-NJ               2:03.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.71        DQ (1:05.94)                                        
 -- Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:18.35         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.96          DQ (42.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M          12 CAT-NJ               2:48.59    2:37.85 JO     
                  37.38     1:16.62 (39.24)     1:58.19 (41.57)     2:37.85 (39.66)
  2 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              2:46.22    2:46.59 JO     
                  38.19     1:20.91 (42.72)   2:46.59 (1:25.68)                    
  3 Blair, Thomas L           12 UNCAT-NJ             3:03.08    2:49.67 JO     
                  40.82     1:23.41 (42.59)     2:07.22 (43.81)     2:49.67 (42.45)
  4 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:51.12 JO     
                  41.46     1:24.68 (43.22)     2:08.84 (44.16)     2:51.12 (42.28)
  5 Pierce, Brice J           11 EAST-MR              2:58.73    2:56.25        
                  42.70     1:28.12 (45.42)     2:13.74 (45.62)     2:56.25 (42.51)
  6 Thomas, Ben J             12 HCY-NJ               3:08.72    2:56.35        
                  41.89     1:27.47 (45.58)     2:13.77 (46.30)     2:56.35 (42.58)
  7 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              3:03.13    3:03.80        
                  43.59     1:30.87 (47.28)     2:17.54 (46.67)     3:03.80 (46.26)
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:12.72        
                  45.56     1:34.98 (49.42)     2:24.51 (49.53)     3:12.72 (48.21)
  9 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.24        
                  46.99     1:37.97 (50.98)     2:28.40 (50.43)     3:15.24 (46.84)
 10 Dippolito, Michael G      11 HCY-NJ               3:27.72    3:21.52        
                  47.45     1:39.74 (52.29)     2:31.80 (52.06)     3:21.52 (49.72)
 11 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                3:20.00    3:38.12        
 -- Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.26     1:26.67 (44.41)     2:12.02 (45.35)          DQ (43.08)
 -- Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:56.71         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M          12 CAT-NJ                 48.99      36.82 JO     
  2 Whitworth, Kevin D        12 CAT-NJ                 46.52      40.77 JO     
  3 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                43.08      41.66 JO     
  4 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 40.78      41.91 JO     
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.71      42.80 JO     
  6 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.84      43.19 JO     
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.56      43.33 JO     
  8 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR                43.82      44.20        
  9 Miklaszewski, Konrad      12 CAT-NJ                 47.28      44.34        
 10 Devilbiss, Jack R         12 CAT-NJ                 49.28      44.40        
 11 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                51.19      44.75        
 12 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR                47.23      44.94        
 13 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                50.67      45.64        
 14 Shukla, Adi *             12 HCY-NJ                 44.19      45.72        
 15 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.31      46.16        
 16 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               45.40      46.72        
 17 Laskey, Ian               11 WAC-MR                 50.03      46.79        
 18 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               49.52      50.05        
 19 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.37      50.54        
 20 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                 49.72      50.62        
 21 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.77        
 22 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              53.50      52.49        
 23 Moane, Thomas             11 WAC-MR                 54.66      53.54        
 24 Pearson, Dylan M          11 CAT-NJ                 58.43      54.18        
 25 Byrd, Nicky G             11 EAST-MR                56.41      54.30        
 26 Guiliano, Brendan J       11 CAT-NJ                 56.32      54.49        
 27 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                  54.93      54.75        
 28 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.40        
 29 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  55.92      56.88        
 30 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.61      57.09        
 31 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                  56.27      59.22        
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J         11 EAST-MR              1:00.51         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.66         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kramer, Dave M            11 NYSA-MR                52.56         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:19.82 JO     
                  37.92     1:19.82 (41.90)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:24.55 JO     
                  39.12     1:24.55 (45.43)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          12 WAC-MR               1:23.07    1:24.71 JO     
                  39.31     1:24.71 (45.40)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 WAC-MR               1:28.05    1:29.87 JO     
                  41.54     1:29.87 (48.33)                                        
  5 Whitworth, Kevin D        12 CAT-NJ               1:45.88    1:30.17 JO     
                  42.34     1:30.17 (47.83)                                        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                1:31.28    1:30.34 JO     
                  43.08     1:30.34 (47.26)                                        
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 WAC-MR               1:30.15    1:30.39 JO     
                  42.85     1:30.39 (47.54)                                        
  8 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                1:30.92    1:30.49 JO     
                  44.37     1:30.49 (46.12)                                        
  9 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:27.50    1:32.38 JO     
                  43.75     1:32.38 (48.63)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.75    1:32.99 JO     
                  45.09     1:32.99 (47.90)                                        
 11 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:38.84    1:33.48        
                  45.03     1:33.48 (48.45)                                        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:33.56        
                  44.99     1:33.56 (48.57)                                        
 13 Blair, Thomas L           12 UNCAT-NJ             1:30.99    1:33.88        
                  44.05     1:33.88 (49.83)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.32    1:33.92        
                  44.63     1:33.92 (49.29)                                        
 15 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.15    1:33.99        
                  45.41     1:33.99 (48.58)                                        
 16 Petroff, Alexander S      12 CAT-NJ               1:32.26    1:34.17        
                  44.50     1:34.17 (49.67)                                        
 17 Thomas, Ben J             12 HCY-NJ               1:33.19    1:34.87        
                  45.12     1:34.87 (49.75)                                        
 18 Shukla, Adi *             12 HCY-NJ               1:37.00    1:36.18        
                  45.75     1:36.18 (50.43)                                        
 19 Guirre, Lorenz            12 WAC-MR               1:41.49    1:36.19        
                  45.49     1:36.19 (50.70)                                        
 20 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:30.96    1:36.96        
                  46.29     1:36.96 (50.67)                                        
 21 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:38.13    1:38.40        
                  47.32     1:38.40 (51.08)                                        
 22 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR               1:43.12    1:39.35        
                  45.58     1:39.35 (53.77)                                        
 23 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR              1:41.21    1:39.57        
                  46.20     1:39.57 (53.37)                                        
 24 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:39.95    1:39.75        
                  46.94     1:39.75 (52.81)                                        
 25 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.58    1:39.95        
                  48.51     1:39.95 (51.44)                                        
 26 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:41.03    1:42.62        
                  48.48     1:42.62 (54.14)                                        
 27 Laskey, Ian               11 WAC-MR               1:48.20    1:44.60        
                  50.05     1:44.60 (54.55)                                        
 28 Driever, Logan R          11 CAT-NJ               1:48.47    1:46.30        
                  52.84     1:46.30 (53.46)                                        
 29 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:47.01    1:46.78        
                  49.84     1:46.78 (56.94)                                        
 30 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.23    1:47.32        
                  52.09     1:47.32 (55.23)                                        
 31 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.57    1:50.43        
                  50.12   1:50.43 (1:00.31)                                        
 32 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:52.88    1:51.14        
                  50.29   1:51.14 (1:00.85)                                        
 33 Halley, Michael G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:52.63        
                  55.15     1:52.63 (57.48)                                        
 34 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:47.66    1:53.82        
                  53.22   1:53.82 (1:00.60)                                        
 35 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.37    1:54.52        
                  54.85     1:54.52 (59.67)                                        
 36 Moane, Thomas             11 WAC-MR               1:56.31    1:56.72        
                  55.42   1:56.72 (1:01.30)                                        
 37 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:01.11    1:57.65        
                  56.98   1:57.65 (1:00.67)                                        
 38 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:01.71        
                  57.89   2:01.71 (1:03.82)                                        
 39 Kazak, Maxim              11 WAC-MR               2:20.00    2:02.47        
                  58.25   2:02.47 (1:04.22)                                        
 40 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                2:00.84    2:02.89        
                  58.31   2:02.89 (1:04.58)                                        
 41 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:06.35        
                  58.66   2:06.35 (1:07.69)                                        
 42 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:52.77    2:10.41        
                1:00.37   2:10.41 (1:10.04)                                        
 -- Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:52.49         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  52.16        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
              3:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          12 WAC-MR               3:00.28    3:03.53 JO     
                  42.88     1:29.91 (47.03)     2:16.27 (46.36)     3:03.53 (47.26)
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:09.79 JO     
                  44.68     1:34.69 (50.01)     2:22.77 (48.08)     3:09.79 (47.02)
  3 Whitworth, Kevin D        12 CAT-NJ               3:12.72    3:10.67 JO     
                  44.40     1:33.38 (48.98)     2:21.92 (48.54)     3:10.67 (48.75)
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.09    3:20.25 JO     
                  47.15     1:39.27 (52.12)     2:31.05 (51.78)     3:20.25 (49.20)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               3:05.98    3:20.70 JO     
                  48.77     1:40.59 (51.82)     2:31.89 (51.30)     3:20.70 (48.81)
  6 Blair, Thomas L           12 UNCAT-NJ             3:10.99    3:24.41 JO     
                  45.57     1:37.50 (51.93)     2:32.44 (54.94)     3:24.41 (51.97)
  7 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:30.58        
                  49.93     1:43.35 (53.42)     2:39.77 (56.42)     3:30.58 (50.81)
  8 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:31.33        
                  46.66     1:40.89 (54.23)     2:36.07 (55.18)     3:31.33 (55.26)
  9 Thomas, Ben J             12 HCY-NJ               3:25.56    3:31.97        
                  48.05     1:42.00 (53.95)     2:37.25 (55.25)     3:31.97 (54.72)
 10 Wilbur, Ryan D            12 HCY-NJ               3:51.52    3:48.16        
                  52.55     1:50.68 (58.13)     2:48.97 (58.29)     3:48.16 (59.19)
 11 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             3:50.99    3:53.06        
                  52.66   1:53.07 (1:00.41)   2:54.12 (1:01.05)     3:53.06 (58.94)
 -- Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              3:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                31.50      29.53 JO     
  2 Yburan, Jaeden M          12 CAT-NJ                 32.85      30.23 JO     
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               31.85      31.10 JO     
  4 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR                31.39      31.47 JO     
  5 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               33.73      32.61 JO     
  6 Gutierrez, Marcos R       12 CAT-NJ                 34.73      34.22 JO     
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.33      34.23 JO     
  8 Miklaszewski, Konrad      12 CAT-NJ                 35.17      34.36 JO     
  8 Cholappadi, Raghav M      12 CAT-NJ                 34.80      34.36 JO     
 10 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                35.55      34.45 JO     
 11 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                  38.15      34.79 JO     
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR                39.30      35.19 JO     
 13 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               34.28      35.54 JO     
 14 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.12      35.85 JO     
 15 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      36.12 JO     
 16 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR                 37.07      36.29 JO     
 17 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                36.50      36.45 JO     
 18 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                37.14      36.70        
 19 Devilbiss, Jack R         12 CAT-NJ                 43.04      36.72        
 20 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 WAC-MR                 38.18      36.92        
 21 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 WAC-MR                 37.17      37.10        
 22 Driever, Logan R          11 CAT-NJ                 37.41      37.38        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               37.87      39.84        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.44      41.61        
 25 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.07      41.63        
 26 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.37      41.87        
 27 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.07      42.23        
 28 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                  43.35      42.41        
 29 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.19      43.01        
 30 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.21      43.18        
 31 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR               44.69      44.21        
 32 Tannler, Scott W          12 CAT-NJ                 45.35      44.36        
 33 Kilichowski, Ricky        12 WAC-MR                 55.80      44.71        
 34 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR                48.09      45.13        
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR                48.96      45.72        
 36 Colwell, Joe              11 UNCAT-NJ               42.35      45.73        
 37 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.31      46.45        
 38 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                 43.98      49.24        
 39 Pearson, Dylan M          11 CAT-NJ                 50.69      50.03        
 40 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR                49.14      53.20        
 41 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  50.13      54.53        
 42 Byrd, Nicky G             11 EAST-MR                53.18      55.91        
 43 Moane, Thomas             11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.95        
 44 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              53.36      57.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M          12 CAT-NJ               1:09.58    1:07.68 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.68 (35.56)                                        
  2 Petroff, Alexander S      12 CAT-NJ               1:14.88    1:12.12 JO     
                  33.43     1:12.12 (38.69)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              1:16.69    1:16.70 JO     
                  33.81     1:16.70 (42.89)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.93    1:18.30 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.30 (42.38)                                        
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.53    1:19.72 JO     
                  37.81     1:19.72 (41.91)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric L          12 WAC-MR               1:18.87    1:19.73 JO     
                  36.59     1:19.73 (43.14)                                        
  7 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:21.68    1:19.92 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.92 (42.77)                                        
  8 Cholappadi, Raghav M      12 CAT-NJ               1:18.01    1:20.43 JO     
                  36.21     1:20.43 (44.22)                                        
  9 Miklaszewski, Konrad      12 CAT-NJ               1:25.59    1:21.01 JO     
                  38.09     1:21.01 (42.92)                                        
 10 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:24.13    1:22.17        
                  38.83     1:22.17 (43.34)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:23.21    1:22.67        
                  38.24     1:22.67 (44.43)                                        
 12 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 WAC-MR               1:29.57    1:23.61        
                  38.88     1:23.61 (44.73)                                        
 13 Driever, Logan R          11 CAT-NJ               1:25.13    1:24.92        
                  39.95     1:24.92 (44.97)                                        
 14 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.80    1:26.28        
                  40.02     1:26.28 (46.26)                                        
 15 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                1:27.56    1:30.38        
                  41.78     1:30.38 (48.60)                                        
 16 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:46.54    1:32.77        
                  44.39     1:32.77 (48.38)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:24.81    1:32.90        
                  42.26     1:32.90 (50.64)                                        
 18 Madden, Jack M            11 RA-MR                1:39.67    1:39.62        
                  46.56     1:39.62 (53.06)                                        
 19 Wilbur, Ryan D            12 HCY-NJ               1:40.16    1:39.86        
                  47.42     1:39.86 (52.44)                                        
 20 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:42.04        
                  44.87     1:42.04 (57.17)                                        
 21 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             1:57.15    1:42.50        
                  45.83     1:42.50 (56.67)                                        
 22 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.96    1:43.24        
                  46.48     1:43.24 (56.76)                                        
 23 Racz, Theodore            11 CFB-MR               1:49.76    1:49.55        
                  44.89   1:49.55 (1:04.66)                                        
 24 Kazak, Maxim              11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:16.64        
                1:04.77   2:16.64 (1:11.87)                                        
 -- Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR               1:48.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.67          DQ (58.79)                                        
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                1:27.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.90          DQ (47.76)                                        
 -- Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:34.41         NS        
 -- Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:15.31         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
              2:52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M          12 CAT-NJ               2:38.95    2:31.31 JO     
                  31.38     1:10.87 (39.49)     1:55.53 (44.66)     2:31.31 (35.78)
  2 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              2:42.48    2:40.97 JO     
                  32.15     1:14.74 (42.59)     2:04.80 (50.06)     2:40.97 (36.17)
  3 Petroff, Alexander S      12 CAT-NJ               2:45.61    2:42.42 JO     
                  34.51     1:14.60 (40.09)     2:07.49 (52.89)     2:42.42 (34.93)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             2:42.25    2:43.60 JO     
                  33.36     1:17.98 (44.62)     2:05.54 (47.56)     2:43.60 (38.06)
  5 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:42.93    2:43.84 JO     
                  34.95     1:16.19 (41.24)     2:08.22 (52.03)     2:43.84 (35.62)
  6 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              2:44.24    2:44.70 JO     
                  34.43     1:16.83 (42.40)     2:07.77 (50.94)     2:44.70 (36.93)
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.64    2:47.98 JO     
                  35.18     1:16.10 (40.92)     2:09.47 (53.37)     2:47.98 (38.51)
  8 Gutierrez, Marcos R       12 CAT-NJ               3:00.95    2:52.58 JO     
                  36.64     1:22.74 (46.10)     2:16.93 (54.19)     2:52.58 (35.65)
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 WAC-MR               3:17.18    2:53.39        
                  39.70     1:23.67 (43.97)     2:13.48 (49.81)     2:53.39 (39.91)
 10 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              2:56.37    2:53.48        
                  36.84     1:21.49 (44.65)     2:13.75 (52.26)     2:53.48 (39.73)
 11 Thomas, Ben J             12 HCY-NJ               2:57.43    2:53.54        
                  38.09     1:25.35 (47.26)     2:16.06 (50.71)     2:53.54 (37.48)
 12 Guirre, Lorenz            12 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:54.27        
                                1:23.75 ( )     2:15.07 (51.32)     2:54.27 (39.20)
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 WAC-MR               3:03.83    2:54.51        
                  39.00     1:25.71 (46.71)     2:15.28 (49.57)     2:54.51 (39.23)
 14 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.55    2:57.37        
                  37.87     1:23.68 (45.81)     2:18.23 (54.55)     2:57.37 (39.14)
 15 Cholappadi, Raghav M      12 CAT-NJ               2:58.15    2:57.88        
                  37.76     1:22.47 (44.71)     2:17.05 (54.58)     2:57.88 (40.83)
 16 Konviser, Eric L          12 WAC-MR               2:55.00    2:59.19        
                  43.59     1:29.77 (46.18)     2:20.42 (50.65)     2:59.19 (38.77)
 17 Driever, Logan R          11 CAT-NJ               3:04.17    2:59.41        
                  39.23     1:25.15 (45.92)     2:19.53 (54.38)     2:59.41 (39.88)
 18 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               3:09.15    2:59.82        
                  38.31     1:21.79 (43.48)     2:19.55 (57.76)     2:59.82 (40.27)
 19 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               3:06.26    2:59.96        
                  38.00     1:25.84 (47.84)     2:19.80 (53.96)     2:59.96 (40.16)
 20 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              3:01.10    3:02.53        
                  36.46     1:25.74 (49.28)     2:20.77 (55.03)     3:02.53 (41.76)
 21 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              3:04.69    3:10.83        
                  42.22     1:30.73 (48.51)     2:28.45 (57.72)     3:10.83 (42.38)
 22 Wilbur, Ryan D            12 HCY-NJ               3:17.09    3:15.06        
                  47.07     1:36.16 (49.09)     2:33.52 (57.36)     3:15.06 (41.54)
 23 Laskey, Ian               11 WAC-MR               3:19.30    3:15.75        
                  46.57     1:34.34 (47.77)     2:33.18 (58.84)     3:15.75 (42.57)
 24 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.03    3:22.06        
                  44.25     1:33.67 (49.42)   2:37.58 (1:03.91)     3:22.06 (44.48)
 25 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.57    3:23.12        
                  47.58     1:36.52 (48.94)   2:39.86 (1:03.34)     3:23.12 (43.26)
 26 Kilichowski, Ricky        12 WAC-MR               3:33.36    3:23.93        
                  45.79     1:36.07 (50.28)   2:39.06 (1:02.99)     3:23.93 (44.87)
 27 Shukla, Adi *             12 HCY-NJ               3:30.13    3:24.33        
                  48.40     1:44.33 (55.93)     2:37.81 (53.48)     3:24.33 (46.52)
 28 Guiliano, Brendan J       11 CAT-NJ               3:41.46    3:26.16        
                  48.25     1:37.66 (49.41)   2:39.99 (1:02.33)     3:26.16 (46.17)
 29 Racz, Theodore            11 CFB-MR               3:40.24    3:27.48        
                                1:35.60 ( )   3:27.48 (1:51.88)                    
 -- Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             3:12.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.66     1:30.25 (47.59)     2:27.72 (57.47)          DQ (45.99)
 -- Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                2:58.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.74     1:22.38 (46.64)     2:13.74 (51.36)          DQ (36.85)
 -- Devilbiss, Jack R         12 CAT-NJ               3:06.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.92     1:30.04 (50.12)     2:24.96 (54.92)          DQ (40.99)
 -- Dippolito, Michael G      11 HCY-NJ               3:41.83         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  46.43     1:34.90 (48.47)   2:41.48 (1:06.58)          DQ (42.28)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 EAST-MR              5:12.59    4:55.29        
                                1:08.26 ( )                             2:24.96 ( )
                                3:41.80 ( )   4:55.29 (1:13.49)                    
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             5:03.73    4:56.41        
                                1:09.25 ( )                             2:28.81 ( )
                                3:44.69 ( )   4:56.41 (1:11.72)                    
  3 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:00.05        
                                1:10.46 ( )                             2:27.74 ( )
                                3:45.94 ( )   5:00.05 (1:14.11)                    
  4 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              5:14.27    5:05.06        
                                1:12.89 ( )                             2:32.06 ( )
                                3:50.07 ( )   5:05.06 (1:14.99)                    
  5 Konviser, Eric L          12 WAC-MR                    NT    5:07.86        
                                1:13.73 ( )                             2:32.91 ( )
                                3:50.95 ( )   5:07.86 (1:16.91)                    
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.34    5:13.47        
                                1:13.84 ( )                             2:33.21 ( )
                                3:54.68 ( )   5:13.47 (1:18.79)                    
  7 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             5:13.86    5:17.05        
                                1:12.02 ( )                             2:34.50 ( )
                                3:56.34 ( )   5:17.05 (1:20.71)                    
  8 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               5:13.10    5:22.92        
                                1:16.24 ( )                             2:38.92 ( )
                                4:02.41 ( )   5:22.92 (1:20.51)                    
  9 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             5:21.73    5:31.77        
                                1:17.75 ( )                             2:42.89 ( )
                                4:08.75 ( )   5:31.77 (1:23.02)                    
 10 Lucchese, Felix B         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:03.22    5:32.50        
                                1:18.09 ( )                             2:44.36 ( )
                                4:09.69 ( )   5:32.50 (1:22.81)                    
 11 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              5:40.00    5:32.84        
                                1:17.15 ( )                             2:42.69 ( )
                                4:09.18 ( )   5:32.84 (1:23.66)                    
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:38.00    5:39.29        
                                1:19.72 ( )                             2:46.81 ( )
                                4:14.44 ( )   5:39.29 (1:24.85)                    
 13 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.00    5:44.31        
                                1:19.52 ( )                             2:48.03 ( )
                                4:17.15 ( )   5:44.31 (1:27.16)                    
 14 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              5:38.63    5:44.89        
                                1:21.79 ( )                             2:51.45 ( )
                                4:19.88 ( )   5:44.89 (1:25.01)                    
 15 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:51.20        
                                1:21.98 ( )                             2:51.29 ( )
                                4:22.50 ( )   5:51.20 (1:28.70)                    
 16 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.00    5:55.07        
                                1:24.92 ( )                             2:55.47 ( )
                                4:27.43 ( )   5:55.07 (1:27.64)                    
 17 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             5:56.50    6:00.67        
                                1:23.84 ( )                             2:58.97 ( )
                                4:32.32 ( )   6:00.67 (1:28.35)                    
 18 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00    6:02.83        
                                1:26.09 ( )                             3:00.91 ( )
                                4:35.62 ( )   6:02.83 (1:27.21)                    
 19 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.13    6:07.22        
                                1:25.70 ( )                             3:01.70 ( )
                                4:36.60 ( )   6:07.22 (1:30.62)                    
 20 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.90    6:08.62        
                                1:27.54 ( )                             3:03.27 ( )
                                4:37.61 ( )   6:08.62 (1:31.01)                    
 21 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR              6:35.77    6:11.08        
                                1:23.42 ( )                             3:00.58 ( )
                                4:36.76 ( )   6:11.08 (1:34.32)                    
 22 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             6:10.99    6:22.89        
                                1:29.06 ( )                             3:07.41 ( )
                                4:46.49 ( )   6:22.89 (1:36.40)                    
 23 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             6:21.80    6:26.18        
                                1:26.86 ( )                             3:04.78 ( )
                                4:46.23 ( )   6:26.18 (1:39.95)                    
 24 LePage, Henry R           11 RA-MR                6:26.00    6:29.30        
                                1:27.04 ( )                             3:05.62 ( )
                                4:47.51 ( )   6:29.30 (1:41.79)                    
 25 Dippolito, Michael G      11 HCY-NJ               6:47.38    6:32.16        
                                1:28.72 ( )                             3:10.84 ( )
                                4:52.30 ( )   6:32.16 (1:39.86)                    
 26 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:35.00    6:41.19        
                                1:34.98 ( )                             3:18.57 ( )
                                5:02.71 ( )   6:41.19 (1:38.48)                    
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 WAC-MR               5:30.50         NS        
 -- Guirre, Lorenz            12 WAC-MR               6:04.16         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          12 WAC-MR               6:00.00    5:44.41        
                                1:22.72 ( )                             2:53.33 ( )
                                4:28.42 ( )   5:44.41 (1:15.99)                    
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.00    5:47.28        
                                1:19.84 ( )                             2:47.96 ( )
                                4:28.59 ( )   5:47.28 (1:18.69)                    
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             6:15.99    5:55.62        
                                1:20.12 ( )                             2:46.39 ( )
                                4:33.71 ( )   5:55.62 (1:21.91)                    
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                6:09.06    6:08.42        
                                1:29.38 ( )                             2:56.94 ( )
                                4:45.20 ( )   6:08.42 (1:23.22)                    
  5 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              6:20.00    6:14.52        
                                1:25.50 ( )                             3:00.89 ( )
                                4:49.50 ( )   6:14.52 (1:25.02)                    
  6 Thomas, Ben J             12 HCY-NJ                    NT    6:14.90        
                                1:28.59 ( )                             3:05.69 ( )
                                4:53.96 ( )   6:14.90 (1:20.94)                    
  7 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              6:26.77    6:22.42        
                                1:29.28 ( )                             3:08.45 ( )
                                4:57.99 ( )   6:22.42 (1:24.43)                    
  8 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    6:28.04        
                                1:29.47 ( )                             3:13.01 ( )
                                5:03.47 ( )   6:28.04 (1:24.57)                    
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.00    6:30.65        
                                1:40.85 ( )                             3:21.64 ( )
                                5:09.15 ( )   6:30.65 (1:21.50)                    
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.00    6:31.32        
                                1:41.90 ( )                             3:20.53 ( )
                                5:06.32 ( )   6:31.32 (1:25.00)                    
 11 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:45.03        
                                1:39.78 ( )                             3:20.44 ( )
                                5:16.68 ( )   6:45.03 (1:28.35)                    
 12 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    6:50.54        
                                1:41.23 ( )                             3:18.02 ( )
                                5:20.99 ( )   6:50.54 (1:29.55)                    
 13 Eppner, Remy V            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:14.00    7:00.90        
                                1:46.12 ( )                             3:30.72 ( )
                                5:23.91 ( )   7:00.90 (1:36.99)                    
 14 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    7:28.44        
                                1:52.30 ( )                             3:38.67 ( )
                                5:50.77 ( )   7:28.44 (1:37.67)                    
 -- Garcia, Elias R           10 UNNYS-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                                1:40.04 ( )                             3:20.28 ( )
                                5:16.75 ( )        DQ (1:31.59)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR                27.13      26.24 METS    20  
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR                28.49      27.88 JO      17  
  3 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                  28.33      28.03 JO      16  
  4 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.15      28.35 JO      15  
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:26.00      28.57 JO      14  
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR               28.46      28.87 JO      13  
  7 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                  29.12      29.34         12  
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      30.05         11  
  9 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR                29.75      30.29          9  
 10 Driever, Jarrett A        13 CAT-NJ                 31.90      30.96          7  
 11 Slowinski, James A        13 CAT-NJ                 31.66      31.29          6  
 12 Kapoor, Armaan            13 CAT-NJ                 32.20      31.56          5  
 13 Mullen, Brian F           13 CAT-NJ                 32.26      31.59          4  
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                  32.47      32.63          3  
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.46      33.26          2  
 16 Amoreno, Jack C           13 CAT-NJ                 32.87      33.28          1  
 17 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        13 WAC-MR                 33.93      33.88        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR                36.12      35.16        
 19 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      38.48        
 -- Tripuraneni, Pranav T     14 NYSA-MR                36.72         DQ        
      False start
 -- Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR              32.39         NS        
 -- Cusumano, Charlie         13 WAC-MR                 33.27         NS        
 -- Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR                 34.40         NS        
 -- Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                  32.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.15 METS   
                  27.36       57.15 (29.79)                                        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              1:00.83    1:00.46 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.46 (31.43)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:01.14 JO     
                  29.66     1:01.14 (31.48)                                        
  4 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     14 CAT-NJ               1:04.90    1:02.12 JO     
                  29.52     1:02.12 (32.60)                                        
  5 White, Tommy T            14 CAT-NJ               1:04.13    1:02.38 JO     
                  30.16     1:02.38 (32.22)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.87    1:03.81        
                  30.76     1:03.81 (33.05)                                        
  7 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              1:03.04    1:03.83        
                  30.52     1:03.83 (33.31)                                        
  8 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                1:04.87    1:04.04        
                  30.79     1:04.04 (33.25)                                        
  9 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:06.32    1:05.36        
                  30.55     1:05.36 (34.81)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.21    1:05.59        
                  31.05     1:05.59 (34.54)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              1:05.31    1:07.57        
                  32.05     1:07.57 (35.52)                                        
 12 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.26    1:08.14        
                  31.87     1:08.14 (36.27)                                        
 13 Driever, Jarrett A        13 CAT-NJ               1:09.57    1:08.36        
                  33.10     1:08.36 (35.26)                                        
 14 Miklaszewski, Roman       14 CAT-NJ               1:10.30    1:09.29        
                  33.64     1:09.29 (35.65)                                        
 15 Mullen, Brian F           13 CAT-NJ               1:10.20    1:09.34        
                  33.43     1:09.34 (35.91)                                        
 16 Liao, Alex Y              14 CAT-NJ               1:09.83    1:10.11        
                  33.46     1:10.11 (36.65)                                        
 17 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:10.44    1:10.39        
                  33.83     1:10.39 (36.56)                                        
 18 Kapoor, Armaan            13 CAT-NJ               1:12.77    1:11.02        
                  33.60     1:11.02 (37.42)                                        
 19 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               1:13.63    1:11.64        
                  35.10     1:11.64 (36.54)                                        
 20 Whitworth, Ryan K         14 CAT-NJ               1:11.37    1:12.41        
                  35.23     1:12.41 (37.18)                                        
 21 Yavorsky, Gerald P        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.45    1:13.16        
                  34.01     1:13.16 (39.15)                                        
 22 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                1:11.77    1:13.28        
                  34.48     1:13.28 (38.80)                                        
 23 Amoreno, Jack C           13 CAT-NJ               1:13.98    1:14.84        
                  35.60     1:14.84 (39.24)                                        
 24 Ustymenko, Alex           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.60    1:14.91        
                  33.36     1:14.91 (41.55)                                        
 25 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.12    1:15.84        
 26 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.62    1:16.96        
                  36.41     1:16.96 (40.55)                                        
 27 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     14 NYSA-MR              1:24.28    1:19.65        
                  37.51     1:19.65 (42.14)                                        
 28 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.32    1:28.44        
                  39.91     1:28.44 (48.53)                                        
 -- Koutin, Gabriel           13 WAC-MR               1:30.62         DQ        
      False start
                  40.50          DQ (47.99)                                        
 -- Slowinski, James A        13 CAT-NJ               1:13.49         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:08.13    2:05.53 METS    20  
                  28.62     1:00.00 (31.38)     1:32.89 (32.89)     2:05.53 (32.64)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              2:09.23    2:07.94 METS    17  
                  29.01     1:01.26 (32.25)     1:34.68 (33.42)     2:07.94 (33.26)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:16.02    2:10.95 JO      16  
                  30.16     1:03.84 (33.68)     1:37.60 (33.76)     2:10.95 (33.35)
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.91    2:16.30 JO      15  
                  31.16     1:05.27 (34.11)     1:40.68 (35.41)     2:16.30 (35.62)
  5 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              2:17.62    2:17.19 JO      14  
                  31.55     1:06.05 (34.50)     1:41.99 (35.94)     2:17.19 (35.20)
  6 Andrews, Sam T            14 EAST-MR              2:29.29    2:19.99         13  
                  32.63     1:08.25 (35.62)     1:44.75 (36.50)     2:19.99 (35.24)
  7 Crane, Kevin J            13 EAST-MR              2:23.55    2:20.56         12  
                  32.56     1:08.19 (35.63)     1:44.82 (36.63)     2:20.56 (35.74)
  8 Wang, Hanlin              13 EAST-MR              2:20.74    2:22.62         11  
                  31.11     1:05.82 (34.71)     1:44.06 (38.24)     2:22.62 (38.56)
  9 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.03    2:25.51          9  
                  32.23     1:09.44 (37.21)     1:48.20 (38.76)     2:25.51 (37.31)
 10 Miklaszewski, Roman       14 CAT-NJ               2:21.90    2:26.93          7  
                  33.66     1:10.57 (36.91)     1:49.07 (38.50)     2:26.93 (37.86)
 11 Mullen, Brian F           13 CAT-NJ               2:33.06    2:28.70          6  
                  33.73     1:11.10 (37.37)     1:49.98 (38.88)     2:28.70 (38.72)
 12 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:24.59    2:30.28          5  
                  34.84     1:13.38 (38.54)     1:52.26 (38.88)     2:30.28 (38.02)
 13 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              2:32.22    2:30.84          4  
                  33.94     1:12.44 (38.50)     1:51.83 (39.39)     2:30.84 (39.01)
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                2:34.66    2:33.15          3  
                  34.33     1:13.41 (39.08)     1:53.80 (40.39)     2:33.15 (39.35)
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.14    2:36.77          2  
                  34.86     1:14.95 (40.09)     1:56.35 (41.40)     2:36.77 (40.42)
 16 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               2:39.24    2:37.45          1  
                  35.22     1:15.08 (39.86)     1:57.39 (42.31)     2:37.45 (40.06)
 17 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.96    2:38.80        
                  35.24     1:16.26 (41.02)     1:59.19 (42.93)     2:38.80 (39.61)
 18 Liao, Alex Y              14 CAT-NJ               2:38.59    2:41.23        
                  35.65     1:15.45 (39.80)     1:58.04 (42.59)     2:41.23 (43.19)
 19 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.02    3:13.65        
                  40.86     1:30.78 (49.92)     2:23.42 (52.64)     3:13.65 (50.23)
 -- Cusumano, Charlie         13 WAC-MR               2:57.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.94    1:04.91 METS   
                  31.40     1:04.91 (33.51)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:09.00    1:08.19 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.19 (35.51)                                        
  3 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     14 CAT-NJ               1:13.74    1:09.61 JO     
                  33.82     1:09.61 (35.79)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              1:15.60    1:11.29 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.29 (37.07)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.19    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.41 (36.92)                                        
  6 White, Tommy T            14 CAT-NJ               1:19.28    1:11.79 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.79 (37.50)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:14.68    1:13.93 JO     
                  35.40     1:13.93 (38.53)                                        
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:14.20        
                  36.16     1:14.20 (38.04)                                        
  9 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              1:14.34    1:14.62        
                  36.38     1:14.62 (38.24)                                        
 10 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                1:17.17    1:17.59        
                  38.04     1:17.59 (39.55)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.51    1:17.70        
                  38.57     1:17.70 (39.13)                                        
 12 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:19.86    1:17.81        
                  37.44     1:17.81 (40.37)                                        
 13 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               1:21.16    1:17.91        
                  38.39     1:17.91 (39.52)                                        
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.24    1:18.21        
                  38.60     1:18.21 (39.61)                                        
 15 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87    1:18.72        
                  37.86     1:18.72 (40.86)                                        
 16 Amoreno, Jack C           13 CAT-NJ               1:22.44    1:19.63        
                  38.83     1:19.63 (40.80)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              1:20.61    1:20.60        
                  38.82     1:20.60 (41.78)                                        
 18 Liao, Alex Y              14 CAT-NJ               1:22.99    1:23.12        
                  40.31     1:23.12 (42.81)                                        
 19 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:15.04    1:24.40        
                  40.31     1:24.40 (44.09)                                        
 20 Kapoor, Armaan            13 CAT-NJ               1:26.81    1:24.76        
                  41.53     1:24.76 (43.23)                                        
 21 Mullen, Brian F           13 CAT-NJ               1:23.92    1:25.06        
                  41.19     1:25.06 (43.87)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              1:21.59    1:25.65        
                  41.07     1:25.65 (44.58)                                        
 23 Ustymenko, Alex           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.43    1:26.47        
                  39.93     1:26.47 (46.54)                                        
 24 Slowinski, James A        13 CAT-NJ               1:24.63    1:29.82        
                  43.68     1:29.82 (46.14)                                        
 25 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.01    1:30.42        
                  43.11     1:30.42 (47.31)                                        
 26 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     14 NYSA-MR              1:28.89    1:32.39        
                  45.59     1:32.39 (46.80)                                        
 27 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.95    1:33.33        
                  45.59     1:33.33 (47.74)                                        
 28 Whitworth, Ryan K         14 CAT-NJ               1:30.10    1:37.70        
                  45.67     1:37.70 (52.03)                                        
 -- Koutin, Gabriel           13 WAC-MR               1:42.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.87                                                            
 -- Andrews, Sam T            14 EAST-MR              1:23.24         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  METS
              2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:22.75    2:17.29 METS   
                  31.49     1:06.06 (34.57)     1:42.06 (36.00)     2:17.29 (35.23)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:22.66 METS   
                  32.59     1:09.04 (36.45)     1:46.56 (37.52)     2:22.66 (36.10)
  3 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:27.83    2:26.43 METS   
                  34.71     1:11.68 (36.97)     1:49.28 (37.60)     2:26.43 (37.15)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            13 EAST-MR              2:29.67    2:30.15 JO     
                  35.36     1:13.40 (38.04)     1:52.10 (38.70)     2:30.15 (38.05)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.10    2:34.13 JO     
                  36.99     1:16.23 (39.24)     1:55.55 (39.32)     2:34.13 (38.58)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.92    2:35.07 JO     
                  35.70     1:14.55 (38.85)     1:55.34 (40.79)     2:35.07 (39.73)
  7 White, Tommy T            14 CAT-NJ               2:54.50    2:39.19        
                  37.42     1:17.91 (40.49)     1:59.28 (41.37)     2:39.19 (39.91)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              2:38.53    2:39.25        
                  38.10     1:18.69 (40.59)     1:59.64 (40.95)     2:39.25 (39.61)
  9 Wang, Hanlin              13 EAST-MR              2:38.77    2:40.90        
                  37.01     1:16.72 (39.71)     1:59.45 (42.73)     2:40.90 (41.45)
 10 Andrews, Sam T            14 EAST-MR              2:53.98    2:41.83        
                  39.40     1:20.35 (40.95)     2:02.12 (41.77)     2:41.83 (39.71)
 11 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.71    2:43.96        
                  38.42     1:20.97 (42.55)     2:04.14 (43.17)     2:43.96 (39.82)
 12 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                2:45.02    2:44.05        
                  38.68     1:20.27 (41.59)     2:03.10 (42.83)     2:44.05 (40.95)
 13 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               2:46.71    2:46.26        
                  40.07     1:22.34 (42.27)     2:05.12 (42.78)     2:46.26 (41.14)
 14 Amoreno, Jack C           13 CAT-NJ               2:45.34    2:54.39        
                  40.36     1:25.12 (44.76)     2:10.59 (45.47)     2:54.39 (43.80)
 15 Mullen, Brian F           13 CAT-NJ               3:00.02    2:56.45        
                  41.51     1:25.89 (44.38)     2:11.78 (45.89)     2:56.45 (44.67)
 16 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             2:59.33    3:01.97        
                  41.34     1:27.52 (46.18)     2:15.71 (48.19)     3:01.97 (46.26)
 17 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.51        
                  42.67     1:29.10 (46.43)     2:16.91 (47.81)     3:02.51 (45.60)
 18 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR                   NT    3:04.13        
                  44.04     1:30.87 (46.83)     2:19.08 (48.21)     3:04.13 (45.05)
 19 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     14 NYSA-MR              3:10.18    3:19.06        
                  47.69     1:38.22 (50.53)     2:29.31 (51.09)     3:19.06 (49.75)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              1:17.30    1:17.96 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.96 (41.33)                                        
  2 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:22.95    1:22.19 JO     
                  40.25     1:22.19 (41.94)                                        
  3 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             1:20.10    1:22.27 JO     
                  39.28     1:22.27 (42.99)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.90    1:22.51 JO     
                  38.44     1:22.51 (44.07)                                        
  5 White, Tommy T            14 CAT-NJ               1:35.20    1:24.44        
                  40.66     1:24.44 (43.78)                                        
  6 Wang, Hanlin              13 EAST-MR              1:24.39    1:25.32        
                  41.17     1:25.32 (44.15)                                        
  7 Driever, Jarrett A        13 CAT-NJ               1:25.54    1:25.43        
                  42.08     1:25.43 (43.35)                                        
  8 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     14 CAT-NJ               1:27.38    1:25.47        
                  39.36     1:25.47 (46.11)                                        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.62    1:26.18        
                  41.10     1:26.18 (45.08)                                        
 10 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                1:23.66    1:26.43        
                  41.31     1:26.43 (45.12)                                        
 11 Kapoor, Armaan            13 CAT-NJ               1:30.05    1:28.69        
                  41.90     1:28.69 (46.79)                                        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.67    1:29.86        
                  43.51     1:29.86 (46.35)                                        
 13 Slowinski, James A        13 CAT-NJ               1:28.85    1:31.82        
                  41.98     1:31.82 (49.84)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              1:31.31    1:34.10        
                  45.15     1:34.10 (48.95)                                        
 15 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:32.37    1:36.00        
                  46.02     1:36.00 (49.98)                                        
 16 Amoreno, Jack C           13 CAT-NJ               1:33.85    1:36.83        
                  46.93     1:36.83 (49.90)                                        
 17 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        13 WAC-MR               1:43.47    1:37.21        
                  45.73     1:37.21 (51.48)                                        
 18 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              1:36.39    1:38.15        
                  46.22     1:38.15 (51.93)                                        
 19 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    2:10.29        
                1:05.25   2:10.29 (1:05.04)                                        
 -- Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                1:24.85         NS        
 -- Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.50         NS        
 -- Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:32.29         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
              3:01.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:57.05    2:50.08 JO     
                  38.62     1:22.08 (43.46)     2:06.37 (44.29)     2:50.08 (43.71)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              2:58.42    2:50.21 JO     
                  38.71     1:22.56 (43.85)     2:06.87 (44.31)     2:50.21 (43.34)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:59.32    3:00.31 JO     
                  40.29     1:25.63 (45.34)     2:11.74 (46.11)     3:00.31 (48.57)
  4 Driever, Jarrett A        13 CAT-NJ               3:07.30    3:00.49 JO     
                  41.77     1:28.32 (46.55)     2:15.85 (47.53)     3:00.49 (44.64)
  5 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               3:05.00    3:01.47 JO     
                  41.85     1:28.21 (46.36)     2:15.63 (47.42)     3:01.47 (45.84)
  6 White, Tommy T            14 CAT-NJ               3:14.08    3:07.99        
                  43.14     1:32.13 (48.99)     2:20.11 (47.98)     3:07.99 (47.88)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.65    3:08.54        
                                1:31.29 ( )   3:08.54 (1:37.25)                    
  8 Kapoor, Armaan            13 CAT-NJ               3:11.39    3:10.84        
                  43.00     1:30.68 (47.68)     2:20.79 (50.11)     3:10.84 (50.05)
  9 Yavorsky, Gerald P        14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:16.63    3:13.72        
                  41.54     1:30.12 (48.58)     2:21.72 (51.60)     3:13.72 (52.00)
 10 Slowinski, James A        13 CAT-NJ               3:12.51    3:19.06        
                  43.54     1:33.55 (50.01)     2:26.24 (52.69)     3:19.06 (52.82)
 11 Miklaszewski, Roman       14 CAT-NJ               3:25.59    3:19.42        
                  45.90     1:36.32 (50.42)     2:28.15 (51.83)     3:19.42 (51.27)
 12 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              3:32.26    3:24.56        
                  45.43     1:37.21 (51.78)     2:31.99 (54.78)     3:24.56 (52.57)
 13 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             3:14.23    3:31.40        
                  47.07     1:42.34 (55.27)     2:37.27 (54.93)     3:31.40 (54.13)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              1:10.13    1:06.49 JO      20  
                  31.81     1:06.49 (34.68)                                        
  2 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              1:10.01    1:08.49 JO      17  
                  32.01     1:08.49 (36.48)                                        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              1:11.98    1:09.94 JO      16  
                  32.14     1:09.94 (37.80)                                        
  4 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.76    1:11.32         15  
                  33.61     1:11.32 (37.71)                                        
  5 Andrews, Sam T            14 EAST-MR              1:15.31    1:12.08         14  
                  34.19     1:12.08 (37.89)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.59    1:13.57         13  
                  35.06     1:13.57 (38.51)                                        
  7 Driever, Jarrett A        13 CAT-NJ               1:18.93    1:15.38         12  
                  36.17     1:15.38 (39.21)                                        
  8 Crane, Kevin J            13 EAST-MR              1:16.57    1:16.13         11  
                  34.91     1:16.13 (41.22)                                        
  9 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     14 CAT-NJ               1:14.03    1:16.27          9  
                  34.74     1:16.27 (41.53)                                        
 10 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                1:13.99    1:16.73          7  
                  33.94     1:16.73 (42.79)                                        
 11 Legros, Julien E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.73    1:17.58          6  
                  33.56     1:17.58 (44.02)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              1:16.28    1:18.43          5  
                  34.73     1:18.43 (43.70)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72    1:21.10          4  
                  37.89     1:21.10 (43.21)                                        
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.43    1:21.11          3  
                  35.91     1:21.11 (45.20)                                        
 15 Liao, Alex Y              14 CAT-NJ               1:21.35    1:21.78          2  
                  36.62     1:21.78 (45.16)                                        
 16 Miklaszewski, Roman       14 CAT-NJ               1:21.90    1:22.02          1  
                  38.22     1:22.02 (43.80)                                        
 17 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              1:28.85    1:23.80        
                  38.45     1:23.80 (45.35)                                        
 18 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                1:26.19    1:24.45        
                  37.18     1:24.45 (47.27)                                        
 19 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                1:26.68    1:25.82        
                  38.54     1:25.82 (47.28)                                        
 20 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:27.84    1:34.12        
                  43.08     1:34.12 (51.04)                                        
 -- Kapoor, Armaan            13 CAT-NJ               1:31.53         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  42.02          DQ (48.63)                                        
 -- Slowinski, James A        13 CAT-NJ               1:29.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cusumano, Charlie         13 WAC-MR               1:16.69         NS        
 -- Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:35.86         NS        
 -- Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                1:19.02         NS        
 -- Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.14         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
              2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:31.00    2:27.98 METS   
                  32.36     1:10.97 (38.61)     1:49.18 (38.21)     2:27.98 (38.80)
  2 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:29.44    2:34.34 JO     
                  34.23     1:13.27 (39.04)     1:53.45 (40.18)     2:34.34 (40.89)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:44.40    2:56.96        
                  37.54     1:22.19 (44.65)     2:09.91 (47.72)     2:56.96 (47.05)
  4 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                3:37.00    3:09.55        
                  37.57     1:26.22 (48.65)     2:18.27 (52.05)     3:09.55 (51.28)
  5 Miklaszewski, Roman       14 CAT-NJ               3:10.50    3:15.28        
                  40.29     1:28.86 (48.57)     2:22.72 (53.86)     3:15.28 (52.56)
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:23.84         NS        
 -- Andrews, Sam T            14 EAST-MR              2:51.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:22.85    2:18.25 METS   
                  28.60     1:03.03 (34.43)     1:46.33 (43.30)     2:18.25 (31.92)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              2:28.39    2:26.18 JO     
                  31.13     1:08.51 (37.38)     1:52.96 (44.45)     2:26.18 (33.22)
  3 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     14 CAT-NJ               2:32.28    2:34.99        
                  32.00     1:10.39 (38.39)     1:59.24 (48.85)     2:34.99 (35.75)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.33    2:35.39        
                  35.59     1:14.29 (38.70)   2:35.39 (1:21.10)                    
  5 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              2:37.09    2:35.78        
                  33.83     1:11.87 (38.04)     2:01.52 (49.65)     2:35.78 (34.26)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.31    2:36.07        
                  34.09     1:14.45 (40.36)     2:02.74 (48.29)     2:36.07 (33.33)
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.62    2:36.91        
                  34.00     1:13.92 (39.92)     2:03.07 (49.15)     2:36.91 (33.84)
  8 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              2:34.40    2:40.04        
                  33.47     1:17.21 (43.74)     2:02.50 (45.29)     2:40.04 (37.54)
  9 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              2:48.09    2:40.34        
                  36.44     1:17.11 (40.67)     2:06.14 (49.03)     2:40.34 (34.20)
 10 Driever, Jarrett A        13 CAT-NJ               2:46.66    2:40.52        
                  35.51     1:17.99 (42.48)     2:04.79 (46.80)     2:40.52 (35.73)
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               2:46.90    2:42.88        
                  36.82     1:19.52 (42.70)     2:05.64 (46.12)     2:42.88 (37.24)
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.74    2:47.45        
                  37.40     1:19.65 (42.25)     2:08.92 (49.27)     2:47.45 (38.53)
 13 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.80    2:48.27        
                  36.13     1:19.64 (43.51)     2:08.33 (48.69)     2:48.27 (39.94)
 14 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              2:54.37    2:49.33        
                  37.75     1:20.07 (42.32)     2:11.87 (51.80)     2:49.33 (37.46)
 15 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                2:54.51    2:49.84        
                  36.65     1:18.23 (41.58)     2:14.70 (56.47)     2:49.84 (35.14)
 16 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               2:56.59    2:50.52        
                  40.32     1:21.10 (40.78)     2:13.52 (52.42)     2:50.52 (37.00)
 17 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:50.24    2:52.76        
                  39.79     1:23.76 (43.97)     2:15.09 (51.33)     2:52.76 (37.67)
 18 Liao, Alex Y              14 CAT-NJ               2:51.82    2:54.75        
                  37.17     1:21.49 (44.32)     2:12.36 (50.87)     2:54.75 (42.39)
 19 Mullen, Brian F           13 CAT-NJ               2:57.38    2:56.68        
                  38.23     1:23.28 (45.05)     2:17.46 (54.18)     2:56.68 (39.22)
 20 Amoreno, Jack C           13 CAT-NJ               2:56.16    2:59.13        
                  37.99     1:23.31 (45.32)     2:16.39 (53.08)     2:59.13 (42.74)
 21 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                3:04.93    3:03.47        
                  38.22     1:26.83 (48.61)   3:03.47 (1:36.64)                    
 22 Whitworth, Ryan K         14 CAT-NJ               2:58.26    3:06.22        
                  41.12     1:32.88 (51.76)     2:27.10 (54.22)     3:06.22 (39.12)
 23 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:33.02    3:08.23        
                  42.56     1:32.98 (50.42)     2:28.16 (55.18)     3:08.23 (40.07)
 24 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:21.19        
                  41.56     1:31.54 (49.98)   2:36.35 (1:04.81)     3:21.19 (44.84)
 -- Andrews, Sam T            14 EAST-MR              2:53.16         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A      19 EAST-MR                24.42      26.92 METS   
  2 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.40      26.95 METS   
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.34      27.33        
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR                25.48      27.54        
  5 Jarski, Alex C            17 UNNYS-MR               27.90      27.72        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.93      28.00        
  7 Tucci, Daniel A           17 EAST-MR                26.61      28.04        
  8 Melendez, Sam             20 NYSA-MR                30.75      28.05        
  9 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT               27.30      28.17        
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR                27.90      28.21        
 11 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.30      28.47        
 12 Gallagher, Peter F        18 Makos-CT               27.56      28.53        
 13 O'Sullivan, Dru B         16 EAST-MR                37.17      28.56        
 14 Lederer, Derek            17 NYSA-MR                28.23      28.67        
 15 Kiely, Luke J             16 NYSA-MR                29.42      28.69        
 16 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR                28.77      28.76        
 17 Danilyan, Gary            15 Shy-Mr-MR              30.15      29.22        
 18 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR               27.23      29.24        
 18 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR               28.58      29.24        
 20 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR                30.63      29.58        
 21 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR                29.82      30.06        
 22 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR                30.77      30.09        
 23 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR               29.91      30.70        
 24 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                  29.67      30.87        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19      59.40        
                  28.07       59.40 (31.33)                                        
  2 Howard, Matt H            16 Makos-CT             1:01.70      59.79        
                  28.69       59.79 (31.10)                                        
  3 Duffield, Alex J          17 Makos-CT               57.74      59.83        
                  28.68       59.83 (31.15)                                        
  4 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR                59.08    1:00.27        
                  29.41     1:00.27 (30.86)                                        
  5 Ragatz, Jeff D            17 Makos-CT               57.24    1:00.42        
                  27.91     1:00.42 (32.51)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.85    1:00.82        
                  29.24     1:00.82 (31.58)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.48    1:01.50        
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.63    1:01.71        
                  29.33     1:01.71 (32.38)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:01.95        
                  29.49     1:01.95 (32.46)                                        
 10 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT               59.96    1:02.03        
                  29.61     1:02.03 (32.42)                                        
 11 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:02.27    1:02.09        
                  29.56     1:02.09 (32.53)                                        
 12 Melendez, Sam             20 NYSA-MR              1:06.37    1:02.42        
                  30.22     1:02.42 (32.20)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.10    1:02.50        
                  30.50     1:02.50 (32.00)                                        
 14 Copeland, Jared S         15 EAST-MR              1:02.81    1:03.13        
                  30.33     1:03.13 (32.80)                                        
 15 Lederer, Derek            17 NYSA-MR              1:03.71    1:03.31        
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Peter F        18 Makos-CT             1:02.28    1:03.45        
                  30.16     1:03.45 (33.29)                                        
 17 Jarski, Alex C            17 UNNYS-MR             1:02.69    1:03.67        
                  30.40     1:03.67 (33.27)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Ryan           16 WAC-MR               1:02.71    1:03.71        
                  30.07     1:03.71 (33.64)                                        
 19 Chow, Garrett U           15 CAT-NJ               1:05.93    1:04.56        
                  30.56     1:04.56 (34.00)                                        
 20 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR               58.91    1:04.65        
                  30.10     1:04.65 (34.55)                                        
 21 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              1:04.45    1:05.18        
                  30.83     1:05.18 (34.35)                                        
 22 Kiely, Luke J             16 NYSA-MR              1:06.41    1:05.57        
                  31.05     1:05.57 (34.52)                                        
 23 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              1:04.34    1:06.55        
                  31.53     1:06.55 (35.02)                                        
 24 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              1:07.54    1:07.00        
                  31.85     1:07.00 (35.15)                                        
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:02.84    1:07.63        
                  31.20     1:07.63 (36.43)                                        
 26 Lopez, Louis              15 WAC-MR               1:05.23    1:08.09        
                  32.36     1:08.09 (35.73)                                        
 27 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              1:06.85    1:08.77        
                  33.19     1:08.77 (35.58)                                        
 28 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               1:08.44    1:10.76        
                  34.18     1:10.76 (36.58)                                        
 29 Kayler, Jacob L           16 Makos-CT             1:09.67    1:12.19        
                  32.97     1:12.19 (39.22)                                        
 -- Boies, Zachary S          15 EAST-MR                55.45         NS        
 -- Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR                56.35         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             2:01.34    2:04.14 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.46 (31.73)     1:33.18 (32.72)     2:04.14 (30.96)
  2 Regan, Billy T            15 Makos-CT             2:07.33    2:06.09 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.09 (32.48)     1:34.91 (32.82)     2:06.09 (31.18)
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    2:09.65        
                  29.22     1:01.53 (32.31)     1:36.50 (34.97)     2:09.65 (33.15)
  4 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.22    2:10.08        
                  29.38     1:02.32 (32.94)     1:36.31 (33.99)     2:10.08 (33.77)
  5 Falder, Nicholas M        15 Makos-CT             2:07.49    2:10.92        
                  31.16     1:03.82 (32.66)     1:38.17 (34.35)     2:10.92 (32.75)
  6 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              2:00.20    2:11.16        
                  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)     1:36.71 (34.64)     2:11.16 (34.45)
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                2:08.19    2:11.58        
                  29.03     1:01.66 (32.63)     1:36.77 (35.11)     2:11.58 (34.81)
  8 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              2:20.86    2:12.02        
                  29.69     1:03.04 (33.35)     1:37.69 (34.65)     2:12.02 (34.33)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler          20 NYSA-MR              2:05.60    2:13.57        
                  31.20     1:05.13 (33.93)     1:39.32 (34.19)     2:13.57 (34.25)
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.60    2:15.02        
                  31.23     1:04.97 (33.74)     1:40.57 (35.60)     2:15.02 (34.45)
 11 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              2:12.60    2:15.67        
                  30.83     1:05.42 (34.59)     1:41.19 (35.77)     2:15.67 (34.48)
 12 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.11    2:15.68        
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:39.65 (36.02)     2:15.68 (36.03)
 13 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR             1:59.83    2:16.05        
                  30.25     1:04.70 (34.45)     1:40.54 (35.84)     2:16.05 (35.51)
 14 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:17.78    2:16.15        
                  31.89     1:06.61 (34.72)     1:41.68 (35.07)     2:16.15 (34.47)
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              2:16.71    2:18.21        
                  30.49     1:05.75 (35.26)     1:42.51 (36.76)     2:18.21 (35.70)
 16 Callaghan, Ryan           16 WAC-MR               2:15.66    2:18.27        
                  31.21     1:05.71 (34.50)     1:41.97 (36.26)     2:18.27 (36.30)
 17 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 WAC-MR               2:16.43    2:18.33        
                  31.72     1:06.73 (35.01)     1:42.65 (35.92)     2:18.33 (35.68)
 18 Melendez, Sam             20 NYSA-MR              2:20.00    2:18.52        
                  32.34     1:07.41 (35.07)     1:43.59 (36.18)     2:18.52 (34.93)
 19 Lederer, Derek            17 NYSA-MR              2:19.80    2:18.60        
                  30.54     1:04.42 (33.88)     1:41.68 (37.26)     2:18.60 (36.92)
 20 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               2:15.86    2:19.33        
                  31.42     1:06.54 (35.12)     1:43.17 (36.63)     2:19.33 (36.16)
 21 Gallagher, Peter F        18 Makos-CT             2:18.20    2:20.89        
                  31.28     1:06.36 (35.08)     1:43.76 (37.40)     2:20.89 (37.13)
 22 Hu, Gary S                15 NYSA-MR              2:22.91    2:21.50        
                  31.91     1:07.87 (35.96)     1:45.40 (37.53)     2:21.50 (36.10)
 23 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT             2:19.42    2:23.95        
                  32.58     1:08.16 (35.58)     1:45.75 (37.59)     2:23.95 (38.20)
 24 Jarski, Alex C            17 UNNYS-MR             2:10.00    2:25.39        
                  31.22     1:07.12 (35.90)     1:46.01 (38.89)     2:25.39 (39.38)
 25 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              2:23.81    2:26.41        
                  32.01     1:08.98 (36.97)     1:48.13 (39.15)     2:26.41 (38.28)
 26 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              2:12.77    2:26.55        
                  31.69     1:07.25 (35.56)     1:46.62 (39.37)     2:26.55 (39.93)
 27 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               2:30.70    2:34.12        
                  34.29     1:12.75 (38.46)     1:53.85 (41.10)     2:34.12 (40.27)
 -- Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              2:27.52         DQ        
      False start
                  33.45     1:10.90 (37.45)     1:49.60 (38.70)          DQ (38.69)
 -- O'Sullivan, Dru B         16 EAST-MR              3:02.73         DQ        
      False start
                  32.57     1:10.85 (38.28)     1:51.07 (40.22)          DQ (36.85)
 -- Kiely, Luke J             16 NYSA-MR              2:24.77         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                1:02.42    1:06.21 METS   
                  33.01     1:06.21 (33.20)                                        
  2 Ragatz, Jeff D            17 Makos-CT             1:00.07    1:06.38 METS   
                  32.00     1:06.38 (34.38)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.07    1:06.67 METS   
                  31.87     1:06.67 (34.80)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        20 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:06.89 METS   
                  33.17     1:06.89 (33.72)                                        
  5 Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR              1:01.62    1:07.82 METS   
                  32.80     1:07.82 (35.02)                                        
  6 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:06.30    1:08.21        
                  33.26     1:08.21 (34.95)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.15    1:08.75        
                  33.11     1:08.75 (35.64)                                        
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 WAC-MR               1:04.87    1:09.09        
                  33.58     1:09.09 (35.51)                                        
  9 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:09.87        
                  33.86     1:09.87 (36.01)                                        
 10 Howard, Matt H            16 Makos-CT             1:11.06    1:10.50        
                  34.61     1:10.50 (35.89)                                        
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.18    1:12.81        
                  35.95     1:12.81 (36.86)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:12.89        
                  34.87     1:12.89 (38.02)                                        
 13 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             1:09.52    1:13.83        
                  35.08     1:13.83 (38.75)                                        
 14 Duffield, Alex J          17 Makos-CT             1:05.66    1:14.56        
                  35.99     1:14.56 (38.57)                                        
 15 Kiely, Luke J             16 NYSA-MR              1:16.23    1:16.04        
                  36.03     1:16.04 (40.01)                                        
 16 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              1:16.99    1:16.99        
                  36.94     1:16.99 (40.05)                                        
 17 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.41    1:17.17        
                  36.72     1:17.17 (40.45)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Peter F        18 Makos-CT             1:15.60    1:17.46        
                  37.02     1:17.46 (40.44)                                        
 19 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              1:16.05    1:17.88        
                  36.97     1:17.88 (40.91)                                        
 20 Chow, Garrett U           15 CAT-NJ               1:17.92    1:18.18        
                  37.86     1:18.18 (40.32)                                        
 21 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:12.42    1:22.03        
                  39.22     1:22.03 (42.81)                                        
 22 Lopez, Louis              15 WAC-MR               1:22.07    1:22.53        
                  40.90     1:22.53 (41.63)                                        
 23 Kayler, Jacob L           16 Makos-CT             1:25.69    1:28.34        
                  43.27     1:28.34 (45.07)                                        
 -- Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              1:21.00         DQ        
      False start
                  40.90          DQ (42.24)                                        
 -- Moss, Eric W              17 EAST-MR              1:05.41         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.49    2:19.21 METS   
                  31.79     1:07.56 (35.77)     1:42.78 (35.22)     2:19.21 (36.43)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83    2:21.17 METS   
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)     1:44.32 (36.51)     2:21.17 (36.85)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                2:16.04    2:24.22 METS   
                  34.77     1:12.21 (37.44)     1:49.71 (37.50)     2:24.22 (34.51)
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.96    2:24.49 METS   
                  32.97     1:09.60 (36.63)     1:47.61 (38.01)     2:24.49 (36.88)
  5 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              2:26.60    2:24.61 METS   
                  33.29     1:10.61 (37.32)     1:48.51 (37.90)     2:24.61 (36.10)
  6 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             2:14.65    2:25.60 METS   
                  34.04     1:12.08 (38.04)     1:49.05 (36.97)     2:25.60 (36.55)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:19.00    2:25.90 METS   
                  34.60     1:11.24 (36.64)     1:49.07 (37.83)     2:25.90 (36.83)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 WAC-MR               2:16.61    2:26.12 METS   
                  34.68     1:11.24 (36.56)     1:49.16 (37.92)     2:26.12 (36.96)
  9 Copeland, Jared S         15 EAST-MR              2:39.22    2:27.00 METS   
                  34.11     1:11.15 (37.04)     1:49.43 (38.28)     2:27.00 (37.57)
 10 Towse, Eric               15 WAC-MR               2:29.95    2:28.10 METS   
                  34.91     1:12.87 (37.96)     1:51.37 (38.50)     2:28.10 (36.73)
 11 Tucci, Daniel A           17 EAST-MR              2:12.61    2:28.26 METS   
                  33.57     1:10.76 (37.19)     1:49.15 (38.39)     2:28.26 (39.11)
 12 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.25    2:29.68 METS   
                  34.89     1:13.82 (38.93)     1:51.68 (37.86)     2:29.68 (38.00)
 13 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:32.72    2:32.78 METS   
                  35.84     1:13.86 (38.02)     1:53.71 (39.85)     2:32.78 (39.07)
 14 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              2:38.43    2:33.90 METS   
                  35.96     1:15.02 (39.06)     1:54.30 (39.28)     2:33.90 (39.60)
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.06    2:37.69        
                  37.42     1:17.52 (40.10)     1:58.22 (40.70)     2:37.69 (39.47)
 16 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              2:25.21    2:38.24        
                  36.69     1:16.52 (39.83)     1:58.16 (41.64)     2:38.24 (40.08)
 17 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:39.59    2:42.57        
                  39.02     1:20.17 (41.15)     2:01.66 (41.49)     2:42.57 (40.91)
 18 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             2:27.44    2:42.93        
                  37.46     1:18.51 (41.05)     2:00.96 (42.45)     2:42.93 (41.97)
 19 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              2:40.91    2:47.40        
                  38.36     1:21.27 (42.91)     2:04.36 (43.09)     2:47.40 (43.04)
 20 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT             2:48.11    2:49.15        
                  40.78     1:23.31 (42.53)     2:06.57 (43.26)     2:49.15 (42.58)
 21 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              2:49.13    2:52.71        
                  41.75     1:24.97 (43.22)     2:09.62 (44.65)     2:52.71 (43.09)
 22 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               2:53.50    2:56.66        
                  41.97     1:26.21 (44.24)     2:12.25 (46.04)     2:56.66 (44.41)
 23 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:37.39    2:59.83        
                  40.57     1:26.09 (45.52)     2:12.84 (46.75)     2:59.83 (46.99)
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               2:26.33         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR              1:08.15    1:11.33 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.33 (37.67)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:15.92    1:14.49 METS   
                  35.05     1:14.49 (39.44)                                        
  3 Regan, Billy T            15 Makos-CT             1:10.76    1:14.90 METS   
                  35.85     1:14.90 (39.05)                                        
  4 McFarland, Charlie A      19 EAST-MR              1:06.95    1:16.77 METS   
                  35.23     1:16.77 (41.54)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                1:13.75    1:16.85 METS   
                  36.75     1:16.85 (40.10)                                        
  6 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT             1:13.07    1:17.54        
                  35.76     1:17.54 (41.78)                                        
  7 Towse, Eric               15 WAC-MR               1:17.50    1:17.74        
                  36.88     1:17.74 (40.86)                                        
  8 Hu, Gary S                15 NYSA-MR              1:19.08    1:18.44        
                  37.20     1:18.44 (41.24)                                        
  9 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR             1:10.43    1:18.85        
                  36.47     1:18.85 (42.38)                                        
 10 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.13    1:20.74        
                  37.70     1:20.74 (43.04)                                        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                1:14.97    1:21.05        
                  38.28     1:21.05 (42.77)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Ryan           16 WAC-MR               1:16.70    1:21.30        
                  37.84     1:21.30 (43.46)                                        
 13 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               1:17.26    1:21.98        
                  38.15     1:21.98 (43.83)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:22.11        
                  37.41     1:22.11 (44.70)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:25.33    1:22.39        
                  39.66     1:22.39 (42.73)                                        
 16 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                1:22.79    1:22.90        
                  38.52     1:22.90 (44.38)                                        
 17 Falder, Nicholas M        15 Makos-CT             1:19.57    1:25.17        
                  40.23     1:25.17 (44.94)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.04    1:26.47        
                  39.01     1:26.47 (47.46)                                        
 19 Danilyan, Gary            15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.34    1:26.56        
                  40.61     1:26.56 (45.95)                                        
 20 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               1:29.01    1:28.48        
                  42.15     1:28.48 (46.33)                                        
 21 Jarski, Alex C            17 UNNYS-MR             1:27.03    1:29.38        
                  40.59     1:29.38 (48.79)                                        
 22 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              1:28.96    1:29.54        
                  42.67     1:29.54 (46.87)                                        
 23 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:30.62        
                  43.41     1:30.62 (47.21)                                        
 24 Chow, Garrett U           15 CAT-NJ               1:31.25    1:30.87        
                  43.37     1:30.87 (47.50)                                        
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              2:02.90    1:34.45        
                  44.04     1:34.45 (50.41)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Dru B         16 EAST-MR              1:48.29         DQ        
      False start
                  38.69          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               1:15.91         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              2:47.35    2:44.85 METS   
                  37.09     1:18.87 (41.78)     2:02.00 (43.13)     2:44.85 (42.85)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:33.58    2:47.83 METS   
                  37.63     1:21.14 (43.51)     2:05.91 (44.77)     2:47.83 (41.92)
  3 Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR              2:45.19    2:48.51        
                  37.94     1:21.60 (43.66)     2:05.40 (43.80)     2:48.51 (43.11)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                2:36.30    2:49.02        
                  38.72     1:22.75 (44.03)     2:06.77 (44.02)     2:49.02 (42.25)
  5 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.13    2:52.55        
                                1:21.73 ( )   2:52.55 (1:30.82)                    
  6 Copeland, Jared S         15 EAST-MR              3:11.81    2:53.02        
                  39.34     1:23.37 (44.03)     2:08.25 (44.88)     2:53.02 (44.77)
  7 Hu, Gary S                15 NYSA-MR              2:54.12    2:53.47        
                  40.09     1:23.57 (43.48)     2:09.10 (45.53)     2:53.47 (44.37)
  8 Callaghan, Ryan           16 WAC-MR               2:49.59    2:55.54        
                  38.92     1:22.29 (43.37)     2:08.91 (46.62)     2:55.54 (46.63)
  9 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.38    3:03.59        
                  38.74     1:25.79 (47.05)     2:14.62 (48.83)     3:03.59 (48.97)
 10 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 WAC-MR               2:47.29    3:05.92        
                  42.56     1:29.94 (47.38)     2:17.57 (47.63)     3:05.92 (48.35)
 11 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               3:11.07    3:08.56        
                  43.82     1:30.77 (46.95)     2:19.58 (48.81)     3:08.56 (48.98)
 12 Boies, Zachary S          15 EAST-MR              2:55.00    3:11.84        
                  40.78     1:28.19 (47.41)     2:18.82 (50.63)     3:11.84 (53.02)
 13 Chow, Garrett U           15 CAT-NJ               3:17.50    3:18.87        
                  44.67     1:34.88 (50.21)     2:26.53 (51.65)     3:18.87 (52.34)
 14 Kayler, Jacob L           16 Makos-CT             3:27.78    3:21.79        
                                1:36.28 ( )   3:21.79 (1:45.51)                    
 15 Jarski, Alex C            17 UNNYS-MR             3:31.59    3:21.99        
                  44.39     1:35.02 (50.63)     2:29.83 (54.81)     3:21.99 (52.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                1:02.02    1:02.94 METS    20  
                  29.91     1:02.94 (33.03)                                        
  2 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             1:00.16    1:03.37 METS    17  
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)                                        
  3 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT             1:01.57    1:03.82 METS    16  
                  29.40     1:03.82 (34.42)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                1:03.32    1:04.46 METS    15  
                  30.43     1:04.46 (34.03)                                        
  5 Regan, Billy T            15 Makos-CT             1:06.95    1:05.58         14  
                  31.17     1:05.58 (34.41)                                        
  6 Copeland, Jared S         15 EAST-MR              1:07.23    1:06.14         13  
                  31.72     1:06.14 (34.42)                                        
  7 Lederer, Derek            17 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:06.32         12  
                  31.49     1:06.32 (34.83)                                        
  8 Glat, Brian S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.37    1:06.72         11  
                  32.41     1:06.72 (34.31)                                        
  9 Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR              1:04.41    1:06.86          9  
                  31.89     1:06.86 (34.97)                                        
 10 Melendez, Sam             20 NYSA-MR              1:12.22    1:06.93          7  
                  30.93     1:06.93 (36.00)                                        
 11 Falder, Nicholas M        15 Makos-CT             1:08.04    1:07.34          6  
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)                                        
 12 McFarland, Charlie A      19 EAST-MR                58.67    1:07.60          5  
                  30.50     1:07.60 (37.10)                                        
 13 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:12.77    1:08.60          4  
                  31.58     1:08.60 (37.02)                                        
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.87    1:08.62          3  
                  32.13     1:08.62 (36.49)                                        
 15 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              1:07.97    1:08.91          2  
                  32.49     1:08.91 (36.42)                                        
 16 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               1:06.86    1:09.00          1  
                  31.91     1:09.00 (37.09)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.39    1:09.59        
                  32.76     1:09.59 (36.83)                                        
 18 Tucci, Daniel A           17 EAST-MR              1:06.53    1:09.90        
                  31.50     1:09.90 (38.40)                                        
 19 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:11.20    1:10.71        
                  32.70     1:10.71 (38.01)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Peter F        18 Makos-CT             1:13.70    1:11.38        
                  33.06     1:11.38 (38.32)                                        
 21 Crane, Brian A            15 EAST-MR              1:14.75    1:11.95        
                  32.89     1:11.95 (39.06)                                        
 22 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       18 Storm-MR             1:01.58    1:12.37        
                  33.24     1:12.37 (39.13)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:08.28    1:13.43        
                  33.55     1:13.43 (39.88)                                        
 24 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              1:17.35    1:13.52        
                  34.39     1:13.52 (39.13)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           16 WAC-MR               1:10.04    1:13.56        
                  34.28     1:13.56 (39.28)                                        
 26 Chow, Garrett U           15 CAT-NJ               1:11.95    1:13.67        
                  34.46     1:13.67 (39.21)                                        
 27 Towse, Eric               15 WAC-MR               1:18.22    1:14.83        
                  35.00     1:14.83 (39.83)                                        
 28 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              1:12.25    1:15.95        
                  34.01     1:15.95 (41.94)                                        
 29 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT             1:13.80    1:16.69        
                  35.09     1:16.69 (41.60)                                        
 30 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                1:12.96    1:17.37        
                  33.87     1:17.37 (43.50)                                        
 31 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             1:07.90    1:18.45        
                  35.43     1:18.45 (43.02)                                        
 32 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 WAC-MR               1:16.07    1:20.59        
                  36.58     1:20.59 (44.01)                                        
 33 Kiely, Luke J             16 NYSA-MR              1:19.83    1:22.03        
                  36.74     1:22.03 (45.29)                                        
 34 Hu, Gary S                15 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:22.23        
                  37.84     1:22.23 (44.39)                                        
 -- Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.03         DQ        
      False start
                  32.46          DQ (38.41)                                        
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               1:13.21         NS        
 -- Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:14.70         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        20 EAST-MR              2:17.00    2:18.77 METS   
                  30.33     1:05.09 (34.76)     1:41.60 (36.51)     2:18.77 (37.17)
  2 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT             2:22.32    2:25.74 METS   
                  32.38     1:09.79 (37.41)     1:47.55 (37.76)     2:25.74 (38.19)
  3 Copeland, Jared S         15 EAST-MR              2:29.29    2:29.35        
                  32.34     1:09.59 (37.25)     1:48.85 (39.26)     2:29.35 (40.50)
  4 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              2:33.09    2:37.00        
                  34.13     1:13.10 (38.97)     1:56.07 (42.97)     2:37.00 (40.93)
  5 Melendez, Sam             20 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:38.73        
                  33.47     1:12.65 (39.18)     1:54.10 (41.45)     2:38.73 (44.63)
  6 Callaghan, Ryan           16 WAC-MR               2:45.99    2:39.26        
                  34.15     1:13.99 (39.84)     1:57.17 (43.18)     2:39.26 (42.09)
  7 Lederer, Derek            17 NYSA-MR              2:42.77    2:39.53        
                  35.61     1:13.63 (38.02)     1:58.73 (45.10)     2:39.53 (40.80)
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:44.63    2:39.88        
                  35.34     1:17.88 (42.54)     1:59.96 (42.08)     2:39.88 (39.92)
  9 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:42.54    2:41.05        
                  35.06     1:15.22 (40.16)     1:58.34 (43.12)     2:41.05 (42.71)
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:42.16    2:42.77        
                  35.10     1:16.08 (40.98)     1:59.76 (43.68)     2:42.77 (43.01)
 11 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             2:29.90    2:51.99        
                  36.87     1:19.99 (43.12)     2:06.20 (46.21)     2:51.99 (45.79)
 12 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:38.78    2:55.13        
                  34.29     1:18.83 (44.54)     2:08.02 (49.19)     2:55.13 (47.11)
 13 Hu, Gary S                15 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:13.61        
                  42.31     1:31.33 (49.02)     2:23.94 (52.61)     3:13.61 (49.67)
 -- Kiely, Luke J             16 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  39.18     1:28.44 (49.26)     2:22.45 (54.01)          DQ (53.61)
 -- Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             3:08.03         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                2:15.15    2:20.74 METS   
                  30.03     1:07.13 (37.10)     1:49.16 (42.03)     2:20.74 (31.58)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        20 EAST-MR              2:19.00    2:21.69 METS   
                  29.90     1:06.20 (36.30)     1:49.96 (43.76)     2:21.69 (31.73)
  3 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.51    2:27.82        
                  32.83     1:09.64 (36.81)     1:55.12 (45.48)     2:27.82 (32.70)
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            17 EAST-MR              2:21.66    2:28.23        
                  32.13     1:10.86 (38.73)     1:52.91 (42.05)     2:28.23 (35.32)
  5 McLean, Spencer W         15 Makos-CT             2:18.32    2:28.30        
                  29.38     1:08.73 (39.35)     1:52.38 (43.65)     2:28.30 (35.92)
  6 McCloskey, Tyler          20 NYSA-MR              2:20.46    2:29.37        
                  30.88     1:09.90 (39.02)     1:55.20 (45.30)     2:29.37 (34.17)
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:24.01    2:29.87        
                  30.42     1:13.00 (42.58)     1:54.74 (41.74)     2:29.87 (35.13)
  8 Boies, Zachary S          15 EAST-MR              2:33.87    2:31.55        
                  32.65     1:12.78 (40.13)     1:58.22 (45.44)     2:31.55 (33.33)
  9 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              2:39.78    2:31.76        
                  31.69     1:13.22 (41.53)     1:57.16 (43.94)     2:31.76 (34.60)
 10 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 WAC-MR               2:26.11    2:32.88        
                  34.73     1:12.43 (37.70)     1:57.77 (45.34)     2:32.88 (35.11)
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.98    2:33.36        
                  32.14     1:11.54 (39.40)     1:59.22 (47.68)     2:33.36 (34.14)
 12 Howard, Matt H            16 Makos-CT             2:35.02    2:33.77        
                  31.13     1:11.17 (40.04)     1:58.72 (47.55)     2:33.77 (35.05)
 13 Ragatz, Jeff D            17 Makos-CT             2:20.91    2:33.88        
                  31.97     1:09.60 (37.63)     1:57.66 (48.06)     2:33.88 (36.22)
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.42    2:34.24        
                  31.90     1:09.02 (37.12)     1:57.59 (48.57)     2:34.24 (36.65)
 15 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.78    2:34.25        
                  32.56     1:12.16 (39.60)     1:58.60 (46.44)     2:34.25 (35.65)
 16 Duffield, Alex J          17 Makos-CT             2:22.65    2:34.72        
                  32.00     1:12.46 (40.46)     1:58.98 (46.52)     2:34.72 (35.74)
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:27.52    2:34.85        
                  32.73     1:12.53 (39.80)     2:00.56 (48.03)     2:34.85 (34.29)
 18 Gallagher, Peter F        18 Makos-CT             2:41.99    2:36.06        
                  32.04     1:13.73 (41.69)     1:58.61 (44.88)     2:36.06 (37.45)
 19 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              2:35.64    2:36.77        
                  32.51     1:13.32 (40.81)     2:03.37 (50.05)     2:36.77 (33.40)
 20 Hu, Gary S                15 NYSA-MR              2:39.92    2:38.71        
                  37.03     1:18.66 (41.63)     2:02.55 (43.89)     2:38.71 (36.16)
 21 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:40.14    2:39.70        
                  34.30     1:16.76 (42.46)     2:05.02 (48.26)     2:39.70 (34.68)
 22 Jarski, Alex C            17 UNNYS-MR             2:48.82    2:41.41        
                  33.45     1:14.96 (41.51)     2:03.76 (48.80)     2:41.41 (37.65)
 23 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              2:49.07    2:41.65        
                  34.50                             2:01.15 ( )     2:41.65 (40.50)
 24 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.84    2:45.11        
                  34.37     1:16.26 (41.89)     2:04.32 (48.06)     2:45.11 (40.79)
 25 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              2:47.19    2:45.66        
                  34.02     1:16.97 (42.95)     2:09.04 (52.07)     2:45.66 (36.62)
 26 Lederer, Derek            17 NYSA-MR              2:42.84    2:47.03        
                  32.97     1:19.47 (46.50)     2:09.32 (49.85)     2:47.03 (37.71)
 27 Lopez, Louis              15 WAC-MR               2:44.66    2:47.72        
                  33.51     1:18.14 (44.63)     2:10.21 (52.07)     2:47.72 (37.51)
 28 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               2:47.34    2:48.67        
                  35.67     1:21.06 (45.39)     2:09.83 (48.77)     2:48.67 (38.84)
 29 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              2:53.06    2:56.63        
                  35.41     1:20.65 (45.24)     2:18.88 (58.23)     2:56.63 (37.75)
 -- Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR              2:14.98         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.45     1:08.45 (37.00)     1:50.99 (42.54)          DQ (32.40)
 -- Moss, Eric W              17 EAST-MR              2:29.77         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Billy T            15 Makos-CT             4:21.58    4:23.30        
                                1:03.81 ( )                             2:11.03 ( )
                                3:18.33 ( )   4:23.30 (1:04.97)                    
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                4:14.22    4:24.30        
                                1:03.63 ( )                             2:11.44 ( )
                                3:19.30 ( )   4:24.30 (1:05.00)                    
  3 Falder, Nicholas M        15 Makos-CT             4:24.87    4:27.13        
                                1:04.43 ( )                             2:12.22 ( )
                                3:20.13 ( )   4:27.13 (1:07.00)                    
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              4:36.70    4:29.36        
                                1:03.40 ( )                             2:12.42 ( )
                                3:22.15 ( )   4:29.36 (1:07.21)                    
  5 Coogan, Matthew C         14 EAST-MR              4:32.88    4:34.26        
                                1:04.94 ( )                             2:14.99 ( )
                                3:25.35 ( )   4:34.26 (1:08.91)                    
  6 Cushman, Tim P            15 EAST-MR              5:02.76    4:36.46        
                                1:04.81 ( )                             2:15.33 ( )
                                3:26.55 ( )   4:36.46 (1:09.91)                    
  7 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              4:31.97    4:37.13        
                                1:04.23 ( )                             2:14.50 ( )
                                3:26.75 ( )   4:37.13 (1:10.38)                    
  8 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             4:33.02    4:37.23        
                                1:04.83 ( )                             2:15.35 ( )
                                3:27.02 ( )   4:37.23 (1:10.21)                    
  9 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:39.71    4:38.04        
                                1:06.17 ( )                             2:16.61 ( )
                                3:27.22 ( )   4:38.04 (1:10.82)                    
 10 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              4:39.41    4:39.70        
                                1:05.13 ( )                             2:16.62 ( )
                                3:28.86 ( )   4:39.70 (1:10.84)                    
 11 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              4:51.51    4:41.05        
                                1:08.42 ( )                             2:20.43 ( )
                                3:32.55 ( )   4:41.05 (1:08.50)                    
 12 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               4:56.24    4:42.15        
                                1:07.56 ( )                             2:19.73 ( )
                                3:32.53 ( )   4:42.15 (1:09.62)                    
 13 Cummings, James W         18 Makos-CT             4:23.04    4:42.62        
                                1:07.62 ( )                             2:19.42 ( )
                                3:31.30 ( )   4:42.62 (1:11.32)                    
 14 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              4:22.61    4:42.94        
                                1:04.14 ( )                             2:15.61 ( )
                                3:29.66 ( )   4:42.94 (1:13.28)                    
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.35    4:46.99        
                                1:07.70 ( )                             2:20.70 ( )
                                3:34.60 ( )   4:46.99 (1:12.39)                    
 16 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 WAC-MR               4:37.17    4:48.47        
                                1:07.97 ( )                             2:22.24 ( )
                                3:36.24 ( )   4:48.47 (1:12.23)                    
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              4:49.52    4:49.00        
                                1:08.27 ( )                             2:22.00 ( )
                                3:37.21 ( )   4:49.00 (1:11.79)                    
 18 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              4:54.04    4:49.11        
                                1:08.45 ( )                             2:21.46 ( )
                                3:36.81 ( )   4:49.11 (1:12.30)                    
 19 Towse, Eric               15 WAC-MR               4:46.84    4:49.53        
                                1:10.20 ( )                             2:25.20 ( )
                                3:37.99 ( )   4:49.53 (1:11.54)                    
 20 Ranieri, Carl A           17 Storm-MR             4:39.09    4:50.17        
                                1:07.29 ( )                             2:21.07 ( )
                                3:36.38 ( )   4:50.17 (1:13.79)                    
 21 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             4:30.52    4:50.82        
                                1:05.97 ( )                             2:20.27 ( )
                                3:36.04 ( )   4:50.82 (1:14.78)                    
 22 Hu, Gary S                15 NYSA-MR              5:09.74    4:58.29        
                                1:09.05 ( )                             2:26.97 ( )
                                3:44.15 ( )   4:58.29 (1:14.14)                    
 23 Joffrion, McKenzie M      16 Makos-CT             5:04.56    5:00.32        
                                1:11.02 ( )                             2:28.15 ( )
                                3:44.63 ( )   5:00.32 (1:15.69)                    
 24 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              4:58.21    5:00.58        
                                1:09.56 ( )                             2:26.50 ( )
                                3:43.98 ( )   5:00.58 (1:16.60)                    
 25 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              5:06.60    5:01.89        
                                1:09.17 ( )                             2:25.44 ( )
                                3:44.15 ( )   5:01.89 (1:17.74)                    
 26 Kiely, Luke J             16 NYSA-MR              5:09.69    5:02.82        
                                1:13.17 ( )                             2:32.07 ( )
                                3:49.18 ( )   5:02.82 (1:13.64)                    
 27 Lederer, Derek            17 NYSA-MR              6:28.73    5:03.84        
                                1:10.81 ( )                             2:28.17 ( )
                                3:47.15 ( )   5:03.84 (1:16.69)                    
 28 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               4:58.64    5:07.87        
                                1:13.43 ( )                             2:31.69 ( )
                                3:50.32 ( )   5:07.87 (1:17.55)                    
 29 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              6:09.21    5:08.44        
                                1:11.85 ( )                             2:31.89 ( )
                                3:51.52 ( )   5:08.44 (1:16.92)                    
 30 Allan, Cameron A          14 RA-MR                6:35.00    5:08.84        
                                1:11.44 ( )                             2:32.01 ( )
                                3:52.99 ( )   5:08.84 (1:15.85)                    
 31 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.90    5:11.25        
                                1:11.53 ( )                             2:30.43 ( )
                                3:51.30 ( )   5:11.25 (1:19.95)                    
 32 Lipping, Ronan K          14 RA-MR                6:05.00    5:13.16        
                                1:12.20 ( )                             2:33.09 ( )
                                3:53.75 ( )   5:13.16 (1:19.41)                    
 33 Yates, Wyatt D            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:59.64    5:16.68        
                                1:09.96 ( )                             2:30.52 ( )
                                3:53.85 ( )   5:16.68 (1:22.83)                    
 34 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              5:24.71    5:24.26        
                                1:13.79 ( )                             2:35.01 ( )
                                3:57.81 ( )   5:24.26 (1:26.45)                    
 35 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.44    5:27.56        
                                1:12.24 ( )                             2:36.29 ( )
                                4:01.77 ( )   5:27.56 (1:25.79)                    
 36 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               5:18.28    5:27.97        
                                1:14.50 ( )                             2:38.30 ( )
                                4:04.84 ( )   5:27.97 (1:23.13)                    
 37 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              5:25.77    5:29.61        
                                1:14.53 ( )                             2:38.85 ( )
                                4:05.13 ( )   5:29.61 (1:24.48)                    
 -- Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              4:41.09         NS        
 -- Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                4:46.06         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Billy T            15 Makos-CT             4:46.65    4:52.76 METS   
                                1:06.65 ( )                             2:27.13 ( )
                                3:47.93 ( )   4:52.76 (1:04.83)                    
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              5:06.29    4:55.26 METS   
                                1:05.03 ( )                             2:19.69 ( )
                                3:48.92 ( )   4:55.26 (1:06.34)                    
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          18 RA-MR                4:46.16    4:57.59 METS   
                                1:05.28 ( )                             2:23.29 ( )
                                3:51.32 ( )   4:57.59 (1:06.27)                    
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        13 NYSA-MR              5:14.82    5:04.88 METS   
                                1:08.51 ( )                             2:24.37 ( )
                                3:54.41 ( )   5:04.88 (1:10.47)                    
  5 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             4:46.24    5:09.13 METS   
                                1:08.15 ( )                             2:26.00 ( )
                                3:58.95 ( )   5:09.13 (1:10.18)                    
  6 Copeland, Jared S         15 EAST-MR              5:18.06    5:12.86        
                                1:09.42 ( )                             2:30.99 ( )
                                4:02.11 ( )   5:12.86 (1:10.75)                    
  7 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              5:12.21    5:12.96        
                                1:10.82 ( )                             2:27.64 ( )
                                4:02.00 ( )   5:12.96 (1:10.96)                    
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                     NT    5:13.77        
                                1:07.96 ( )                             2:28.63 ( )
                                4:03.25 ( )   5:13.77 (1:10.52)                    
  9 McCloskey, Tyler          20 NYSA-MR              4:56.37    5:17.71        
                                1:09.60 ( )                             2:31.58 ( )
                                4:04.92 ( )   5:17.71 (1:12.79)                    
 10 Towse, Eric               15 WAC-MR               5:18.73    5:19.13        
                                1:14.21 ( )                             2:32.94 ( )
                                4:05.08 ( )   5:19.13 (1:14.05)                    
 11 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 WAC-MR               5:04.90    5:19.38        
                                1:19.14 ( )                             2:36.15 ( )
                                4:07.80 ( )   5:19.38 (1:11.58)                    
 12 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             5:04.39    5:20.09        
                                1:10.84 ( )                             2:35.05 ( )
                                4:05.64 ( )   5:20.09 (1:14.45)                    
 13 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.76    5:20.17        
                                1:10.09 ( )                             2:30.75 ( )
                                4:06.76 ( )   5:20.17 (1:13.41)                    
 14 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 WAC-MR               5:05.05    5:26.93        
                                1:17.19 ( )                             2:42.01 ( )
                                4:12.41 ( )   5:26.93 (1:14.52)                    
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.20    5:26.95        
                                1:14.85 ( )                             2:36.89 ( )
                                4:17.52 ( )   5:26.95 (1:09.43)                    
 16 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              5:19.51    5:27.11        
                                1:08.00 ( )                             2:33.03 ( )
                                4:17.19 ( )   5:27.11 (1:09.92)                    
 17 Andrews, Sam T            14 EAST-MR              5:37.00    5:29.36        
                                1:15.40 ( )                             2:39.71 ( )
                                4:16.66 ( )   5:29.36 (1:12.70)                    
 18 Gagliardi, Alexander      13 Storm-MR             5:39.47    5:34.43        
                                1:15.75 ( )                             2:42.01 ( )
                                4:19.63 ( )   5:34.43 (1:14.80)                    
 19 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              5:43.87    5:39.03        
                                1:19.00 ( )                             2:51.04 ( )
                                4:23.60 ( )   5:39.03 (1:15.43)                    
 20 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.25    5:41.40        
                                1:19.69 ( )                             2:45.41 ( )
                                4:23.55 ( )   5:41.40 (1:17.85)                    
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             5:35.96    5:42.25        
                                1:20.17 ( )                             2:46.76 ( )
                                4:25.90 ( )   5:42.25 (1:16.35)                    
 22 Falbaum, Noah A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.91    5:50.74        
                                1:20.43 ( )                             2:50.71 ( )
                                4:28.88 ( )   5:50.74 (1:21.86)                    
 23 Sasso, Thomas B           14 EAST-MR              6:06.70    5:52.26        
                                1:22.58 ( )                             2:49.10 ( )
                                4:32.87 ( )   5:52.26 (1:19.39)                    
 24 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                5:43.65    5:57.75        
                                1:17.42 ( )                             2:48.53 ( )
                                4:30.46 ( )   5:57.75 (1:27.29)                    
 25 Eng, Timothy              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.32    6:06.75        
                                1:23.25 ( )                             2:57.18 ( )
                                4:39.86 ( )   6:06.75 (1:26.89)                    
 26 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.49    6:25.29        
                                1:25.92 ( )                             3:03.25 ( )
                                4:57.75 ( )   6:25.29 (1:27.54)                    
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               5:25.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                                1:11.14 ( )                             2:42.62 ( )
                                4:18.55 ( )        DQ (1:21.85)                    
 -- Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                5:50.93         NS