Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/10/2016 08:45 AM
               2016 MR NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic - 10/8/2016                
               NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic, Sanction #: 161019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.10      23.08        
  2 Sabol, Josie M             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      31.41        
  3 Guidi, Brooklynn M         6 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.13        
  4 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           5 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.14        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabol, Josie M             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:03.24        
                  28.72     1:03.24 (34.52)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.31      25.49        
  2 Sabol, Josie M             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      28.25        
  3 Guidi, Brooklynn M         6 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.55        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyanne X           5 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      27.86        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.06      32.85        
 -- Sabol, Josie M             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.59      19.45        
  2 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                21.72      19.93        
  3 Hussey, Jackie S           7 NYSA-MR                22.85      22.10        
  4 Caiazzo, Victoria L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      22.45        
  5 Wang, Isabel Y             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      22.67        
  6 Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      27.53        
  7 Leyva, Ella R              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.12      28.31        
  8 White, Finley M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      29.29        
  9 Daly, Ava O                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      30.60        
 10 Edouard, Maya S            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.64        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                50.31      45.72        
                  22.20       45.72 (23.52)                                        
  2 Hussey, Jackie S           7 NYSA-MR                57.76      48.90        
                  23.39       48.90 (25.51)                                        
  3 Caiazzo, Victoria L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      50.14        
                  25.41       50.14 (24.73)                                        
  4 Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      59.04        
                  26.39       59.04 (32.65)                                        
  5 Leyva, Ella R              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.48    1:00.76        
                  28.23     1:00.76 (32.53)                                        
  6 Daly, Ava O                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:03.64        
                  29.58     1:03.64 (34.06)                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.33      21.22        
  2 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                23.34      21.81        
  3 Caiazzo, Victoria L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      23.38        
  4 Hussey, Jackie S           7 NYSA-MR                26.28      24.63        
  5 Leyva, Ella R              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      26.83        
  6 White, Finley M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      28.00        
  7 Daly, Ava O                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      28.34        
  8 Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      30.27        
  9 Edouard, Maya S            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.42        
 -- Wang, Isabel Y             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.44      23.25        
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      31.17        
  3 White, Finley M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      32.72        
  4 Daly, Ava O                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      38.35        
  5 Wang, Isabel Y             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      40.60        
 -- Leyva, Ella R              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.57        XDQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.26      21.76        
  2 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                30.98      24.77        
  3 Wang, Isabel Y             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      29.21        
  4 Hussey, Jackie S           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.04        
 -- White, Finley M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.91      17.79        
  2 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.40      18.16        
  3 Chen, Cindy W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.10      18.17        
  4 Ho, Audrey J               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.06      19.02        
  5 Valenzuela, Isabel A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.50      19.20        
  6 Mignini, Kassandra A       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.13        
  7 Cornine, Mary Cate A       8 Barracudas-MR          26.59      21.87        
  8 Parsi, Chloe N             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      21.90        
  9 Peters, Gianna M           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.50        
 10 Bowers, Claire A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.96      26.36        
 11 Lugassy, Leora M           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      27.45        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.62      38.04        
                  18.49       38.04 (19.55)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Grace H            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.53      40.52        
                  20.32       40.52 (20.20)                                        
  3 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR                47.37      40.91        
                  20.50       40.91 (20.41)                                        
  4 Parsi, Chloe N             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.35        
                  24.61       49.35 (24.74)                                        
  5 Peters, Gianna M           8 NYSA-MR              1:16.47      53.13        
                  25.69       53.13 (27.44)                                        
  6 Lugassy, Leora M           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00    1:04.34        
                  29.85     1:04.34 (34.49)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Audrey J               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.12      20.29        
  2 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.59      20.64        
  3 Chen, Cindy W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.29      21.12        
  4 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR                21.29      21.68        
  5 Gerosa, Grace H            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.84      21.80        
  6 Parsi, Chloe N             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      22.80        
  7 Cornine, Mary Cate A       8 Barracudas-MR          26.65      23.08        
  8 Mignini, Kassandra A       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.42        
  9 Valenzuela, Isabel A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      24.44        
 10 Furst, Tessa L             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.68        
 11 Bowers, Claire A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.02      26.46        
 12 Lugassy, Leora M           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      27.70        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Cindy W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.85      21.73        
  2 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR                26.02      22.65        
  3 Gerosa, Grace H            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.99      23.60        
  4 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.93      23.66        
  5 Ho, Audrey J               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.74      23.82        
  6 Peters, Gianna M           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.45        
  7 Cornine, Mary Cate A       8 Barracudas-MR        1:04.40      26.96        
 -- Mignini, Kassandra A       8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Furst, Tessa L             8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Valenzuela, Isabel A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lugassy, Leora M           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bowers, Claire A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Audrey J               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.48      18.59        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.05      18.81        
  3 Chen, Cindy W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.19      19.09        
  4 Gerosa, Grace H            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.72      22.52        
  5 Pondok, Allison T          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.21      22.93        
  6 Valenzuela, Isabel A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.00      23.35        
  7 Cornine, Mary Cate A       8 Barracudas-MR          30.59      24.83        
  8 Bowers, Claire A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.03      27.32        
  9 Mignini, Kassandra A       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.34        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.15    1:30.00        
                  19.37       41.06 (21.69)     1:08.14 (27.08)     1:30.00 (21.86)
  2 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR              1:46.86    1:33.81        
                  22.24       45.81 (23.57)     1:12.72 (26.91)     1:33.81 (21.09)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                31.35      30.58        
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                30.48      30.70        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                33.03      31.28        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S         10 Unattached-MR          32.32      32.97        
                  15.98       32.97 (16.99)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                32.45      33.22        
                  16.08       33.22 (17.14)                                        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                33.34      33.64        
                  16.48       33.64 (17.16)                                        
  7 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                35.08      34.63        
                  17.28       34.63 (17.35)                                        
  8 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                39.33      35.03        
                  17.58       35.03 (17.45)                                        
  9 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.05      35.70        
                  17.61       35.70 (18.09)                                        
 10 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                54.35      36.05        
                  17.93       36.05 (18.12)                                        
 11 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                39.14      36.79        
                  18.14       36.79 (18.65)                                        
 12 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR                39.03      37.40        
                  17.78       37.40 (19.62)                                        
 13 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.46      37.46        
                  18.04       37.46 (19.42)                                        
 14 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.68      37.89        
                  18.69       37.89 (19.20)                                        
 15 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      38.86        
                  18.98       38.86 (19.88)                                        
 16 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.68      39.36        
                  18.88       39.36 (20.48)                                        
 17 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      39.74        
                  19.74       39.74 (20.00)                                        
 18 Rose, Leah C              10 Unattached-MR             NT      40.07        
 19 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.47        
                  20.35       40.47 (20.12)                                        
 20 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11      41.05        
                  19.98       41.05 (21.07)                                        
 21 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.35      42.64        
                  20.41       42.64 (22.23)                                        
 22 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.84        
                  20.72       43.84 (23.12)                                        
 23 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.30      44.05        
                  20.40       44.05 (23.65)                                        
 24 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR          45.25      45.99        
                  21.98       45.99 (24.01)                                        
 25 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      47.25        
                  21.89       47.25 (25.36)                                        
 26 McCormack, Mia             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      47.84        
                  23.45       47.84 (24.39)                                        
 27 Cardella, Lizzie R         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.70        
                  24.14       48.70 (24.56)                                        
 28 Sethi, Diya K             10 Unattached-MR             NT      51.31        
                  25.81       51.31 (25.50)                                        
 29 Ramie, Skylar J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.78        
                  27.42     1:02.78 (35.36)                                        
 30 Edouard, Lauren O          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.92        
                  30.53     1:05.92 (35.39)                                        
 31 Deramo, Kaitlyn G          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.57        
                  33.91     1:12.57 (38.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              1:09.77    1:05.34        
                                  31.74 ( )       49.21 (17.47)     1:05.34 (16.13)
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:16.69    1:17.59        
                  17.09       37.01 (19.92)       58.18 (21.17)     1:17.59 (19.41)
  3 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.87    1:18.63        
                  17.34       37.17 (19.83)       58.26 (21.09)     1:18.63 (20.37)
  4 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.85    1:20.83        
                  17.94       38.08 (20.14)       59.70 (21.62)     1:20.83 (21.13)
  5 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.92    1:22.70        
                  18.18       38.32 (20.14)     1:00.51 (22.19)     1:22.70 (22.19)
  6 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.33    1:24.82        
                  18.74       39.84 (21.10)     1:02.47 (22.63)     1:24.82 (22.35)
  7 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.18    1:28.05        
                  18.52       39.41 (20.89)     1:04.40 (24.99)     1:28.05 (23.65)
  8 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:28.20        
                  19.14       40.46 (21.32)     1:04.96 (24.50)     1:28.20 (23.24)
  9 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.95    1:29.55        
                  19.28       41.85 (22.57)     1:06.17 (24.32)     1:29.55 (23.38)
 10 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:30.81        
                  20.16       42.68 (22.52)     1:07.12 (24.44)     1:30.81 (23.69)
 11 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.33    1:31.24        
                  19.85       41.88 (22.03)     1:07.32 (25.44)     1:31.24 (23.92)
 12 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.05    1:32.70        
                  20.11       43.12 (23.01)     1:08.50 (25.38)     1:32.70 (24.20)
 13 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:32.90        
                  19.79       43.71 (23.92)     1:10.65 (26.94)     1:32.90 (22.25)
 14 Nailor, Narelle W         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.12        
                  20.79       44.76 (23.97)     1:10.71 (25.95)     1:37.12 (26.41)
 15 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.53    1:40.03        
                  20.76       47.08 (26.32)     1:14.30 (27.22)     1:40.03 (25.73)
 16 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.94        
                  21.11       44.02 (22.91)     1:14.37 (30.35)     1:40.94 (26.57)
 17 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.36    1:42.70        
                  21.13       46.81 (25.68)     1:14.21 (27.40)     1:42.70 (28.49)
 18 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.46    1:45.04        
                  23.48       49.35 (25.87)     1:17.82 (28.47)     1:45.04 (27.22)
 19 Deramo, Kaitlyn G          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:36.59        
                  35.27     1:14.89 (39.62)   2:36.59 (1:21.70)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                36.53      34.82        
                  17.64       34.82 (17.18)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                35.77      34.97        
                  17.64       34.97 (17.33)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                38.59      36.47        
                  17.88       36.47 (18.59)                                        
  4 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                42.84      37.38        
                  18.94       37.38 (18.44)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          36.26      37.72        
                  18.98       37.72 (18.74)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                37.63      37.94        
                  18.50       37.94 (19.44)                                        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S         10 Unattached-MR          37.74      38.43        
                  19.34       38.43 (19.09)                                        
  8 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                37.87      38.53        
                  19.12       38.53 (19.41)                                        
  9 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                42.99      38.78        
                  19.51       38.78 (19.27)                                        
 10 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                40.81      39.23        
                  19.66       39.23 (19.57)                                        
 11 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.71      40.01        
                  19.75       40.01 (20.26)                                        
 12 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.41        
 13 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.04      40.64        
                  19.94       40.64 (20.70)                                        
 14 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      41.61        
                  20.76       41.61 (20.85)                                        
 15 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                46.91      42.36        
 16 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      42.72        
                  21.02       42.72 (21.70)                                        
 17 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.96      43.75        
                  21.56       43.75 (22.19)                                        
 18 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      43.85        
                  22.15       43.85 (21.70)                                        
 19 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.58      44.67        
                  22.63       44.67 (22.04)                                        
 20 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.37      44.90        
                  22.47       44.90 (22.43)                                        
 21 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.11      45.56        
                  22.81       45.56 (22.75)                                        
 22 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.64      47.82        
                  24.04       47.82 (23.78)                                        
 23 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      47.91        
                  22.36       47.91 (25.55)                                        
 24 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.02      49.22        
                  25.59       49.22 (23.63)                                        
 25 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.94      49.58        
                  24.30       49.58 (25.28)                                        
 26 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.00      50.25        
                  24.47       50.25 (25.78)                                        
 27 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR          50.45      52.07        
                  26.31       52.07 (25.76)                                        
 28 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.17      52.08        
                  25.34       52.08 (26.74)                                        
 29 Cardella, Lizzie R         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.59        
                  24.25       54.59 (30.34)                                        
 30 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.38        
                  25.98       56.38 (30.40)                                        
 31 McCormack, Mia             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      56.42        
                  26.00       56.42 (30.42)                                        
 32 Sethi, Diya K             10 Unattached-MR             NT      59.90        
                  29.46       59.90 (30.44)                                        
 33 Deramo, Kaitlyn G          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.06        
                  35.36     1:19.06 (43.70)                                        
 34 Edouard, Lauren O          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.90        
                  40.09     1:21.90 (41.81)                                        
 -- Nailor, Narelle W         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  21.81          DQ (23.85)                                        
 -- Rose, Leah C              10 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  21.30          DQ (21.02)                                        
 -- Ramie, Skylar J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
                  31.10                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                35.97      37.00        
                  17.70       37.00 (19.30)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                41.51      39.42        
                  18.24       39.42 (21.18)                                        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S         10 Unattached-MR          40.56      39.58        
                  18.58       39.58 (21.00)                                        
  4 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                42.25      40.49        
                  20.33       40.49 (20.16)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                41.03      41.53        
                  20.65       41.53 (20.88)                                        
  6 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                42.48      43.46        
                  20.12       43.46 (23.34)                                        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                43.63      44.00        
                  21.00       44.00 (23.00)                                        
  8 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                49.35      45.79        
                  22.35       45.79 (23.44)                                        
  9 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                47.83      47.48        
                  23.89       47.48 (23.59)                                        
 10 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                54.94      47.61        
                  22.53       47.61 (25.08)                                        
 11 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR                48.68      47.62        
                  22.25       47.62 (25.37)                                        
 12 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.46      47.94        
                  23.60       47.94 (24.34)                                        
 13 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.73      48.26        
                  22.17       48.26 (26.09)                                        
 14 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.30        
                  24.03       49.30 (25.27)                                        
 15 Rose, Leah C              10 Unattached-MR             NT      51.31        
                  24.44       51.31 (26.87)                                        
 16 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.93      53.14        
 17 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.34      53.39        
                  26.35       53.39 (27.04)                                        
 18 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.54      55.12        
                  26.58       55.12 (28.54)                                        
 19 Sethi, Diya K             10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:02.06        
                  30.88     1:02.06 (31.18)                                        
 20 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.11        
                  31.18     1:10.11 (38.93)                                        
 -- McCormack, Mia             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  27.35          DQ (30.24)                                        
 -- Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR          55.35         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  28.98          DQ (35.27)                                        
 -- Cardella, Lizzie R         9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  28.68          DQ (31.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                34.00      33.78        
                  16.15       33.78 (17.63)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                37.67      33.91        
                  16.28       33.91 (17.63)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                35.17      34.93        
                  16.56       34.93 (18.37)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          35.56      34.96        
                  16.53       34.96 (18.43)                                        
  5 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                38.07      36.17        
                  17.89       36.17 (18.28)                                        
  6 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                41.72      36.84        
                  17.13       36.84 (19.71)                                        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S         10 Unattached-MR          38.30      36.96        
                  17.28       36.96 (19.68)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                39.65      37.10        
                  18.26       37.10 (18.84)                                        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                38.16      38.58        
                  17.16       38.58 (21.42)                                        
 10 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                39.86      39.42        
                  18.46       39.42 (20.96)                                        
 11 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.92      39.57        
                  19.01       39.57 (20.56)                                        
 12 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.34      40.41        
                  18.18       40.41 (22.23)                                        
 13 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                45.56      42.83        
                  40.52        42.83 (2.31)                                        
 14 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.39      44.10        
                  21.31       44.10 (22.79)                                        
 15 Fagan, Paige C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      44.48        
                  21.65       44.48 (22.83)                                        
 16 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.74      49.37        
                  23.67       49.37 (25.70)                                        
 17 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR                52.12      50.38        
                  21.70       50.38 (28.68)                                        
 18 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.47      51.25        
                  23.52       51.25 (27.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:24.97    1:24.85        
                  16.01       36.39 (20.38)     1:03.52 (27.13)     1:24.85 (21.33)
  2 Ketron, Emily A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.20    1:27.15        
                  18.88       40.69 (21.81)     1:07.59 (26.90)     1:27.15 (19.56)
  3 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.67    1:27.78        
                  20.00       40.25 (20.25)     1:07.18 (26.93)     1:27.78 (20.60)
  4 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.47    1:28.78        
                  18.52       39.70 (21.18)     1:09.09 (29.39)     1:28.78 (19.69)
  5 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.60    1:29.46        
                  18.02       39.22 (21.20)     1:08.16 (28.94)     1:29.46 (21.30)
  6 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.23        
                  21.09       43.09 (22.00)     1:11.09 (28.00)     1:31.23 (20.14)
  7 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.61    1:33.54        
                  19.21       43.32 (24.11)     1:10.20 (26.88)     1:33.54 (23.34)
  8 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.03    1:35.44        
                  20.34       44.48 (24.14)     1:14.10 (29.62)     1:35.44 (21.34)
  9 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR              1:34.10    1:35.57        
                  20.80       44.51 (23.71)     1:12.85 (28.34)     1:35.57 (22.72)
 10 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.69    1:41.51        
                  22.49       45.68 (23.19)     1:17.25 (31.57)     1:41.51 (24.26)
 11 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.94    1:44.54        
                  21.85       45.07 (23.22)     1:19.25 (34.18)     1:44.54 (25.29)
 12 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:45.23        
                  23.56       49.41 (25.85)     1:20.80 (31.39)     1:45.23 (24.43)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.68      21.93        
  2 Wiig, Gunnar L             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      27.15        
  3 Kibel, Spencer J           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      32.76        
  4 Chin, Ben P                6 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.46        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.37      47.24        
                  22.64       47.24 (24.60)                                        
  2 Kibel, Spencer J           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:09.07        
                  32.25     1:09.07 (36.82)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      24.20        
  2 Wiig, Gunnar L             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      28.23        
  3 Chin, Ben P                6 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.28        
 -- Kibel, Spencer J           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiig, Gunnar L             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      36.20        
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46      37.13        
 -- Kibel, Spencer J           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wiig, Gunnar L             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                24.31      16.06        
  2 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.19      19.56        
  3 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.04      20.02        
  4 Hussain, Danyaal S         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.74      21.58        
  5 Skogerson, Duncan A        7 NYSA-MR                26.56      23.97        
  6 Ruffy, Rhyley X            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.64        
  7 McLendon, Cash R           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.30        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                   NT      18.46        
  2 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.77      23.51        
  3 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.17      24.02        
  4 Hussain, Danyaal S         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.92      24.74        
  5 Skogerson, Duncan A        7 NYSA-MR                29.52      26.21        
  6 McLendon, Cash R           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.36        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyley X            7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                25.92      20.61        
  2 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.94      26.00        
  3 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.79      28.00        
  4 Hussain, Danyaal S         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      33.37        
 -- McLendon, Cash R           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A        7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.50      22.27        
 -- Hussain, Danyaal S         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A        7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.31        
                  22.86       46.44 (23.58)     1:17.31 (30.87)     1:39.31 (22.00)
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        15.52      15.26        
  2 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                18.29      17.19        
  3 Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR                   NT      19.65        
  4 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                19.99      19.97        
  5 Weinstein, Benjamin C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      20.10        
  6 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR                24.42      20.32        
  7 Chwatko, Max W             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.00      20.75        
  8 Gurney, Nolan J            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.37      21.01        
  9 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 Unattached-MR          30.63      21.13        
 10 Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.51        
 11 Gallivan, Jimmy W          8 Unattached-MR          22.83      23.84        
 12 Krass, Micah J             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.95        
 13 Blair, Charlie B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.54      30.23        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.53        
                  22.84       45.53 (22.69)                                        
  2 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 Unattached-MR             NT      45.94        
                  23.10       45.94 (22.84)                                        
  3 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR                49.44      46.92        
                  23.62       46.92 (23.30)                                        
  4 Chwatko, Max W             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      49.16        
                  23.95       49.16 (25.21)                                        
  5 Gallivan, Jimmy W          8 Unattached-MR          55.09      55.20        
                  28.35       55.20 (26.85)                                        
  6 Blair, Charlie B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42    1:07.76        
                  33.25     1:07.76 (34.51)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.86      18.32        
  2 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                23.76      22.63        
  3 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR                23.68      22.82        
  4 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                23.85      23.04        
  5 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 Unattached-MR          33.65      23.79        
  6 Chwatko, Max W             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.00      24.10        
  7 Gurney, Nolan J            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.59      26.07        
  8 Weinstein, Benjamin C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.50      26.64        
  9 Gallivan, Jimmy W          8 Unattached-MR          26.67      27.54        
 10 Krass, Micah J             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.00        
 -- Blair, Charlie B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.59      21.68        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.77        
  3 Chwatko, Max W             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      25.92        
  4 Weinstein, Benjamin C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.85      26.77        
  5 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 Unattached-MR          33.48      27.72        
  6 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                28.68      28.02        
  7 Gallivan, Jimmy W          8 Unattached-MR          32.62      30.78        
  8 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.74        
  9 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.89        
 -- Blair, Charlie B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gurney, Nolan J            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.15      19.12        
  2 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.17        
  3 Weinstein, Benjamin C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.00      25.75        
  4 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.81        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ghaly, Yamen               8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  28.02     1:02.27 (34.25)     1:34.66 (32.39)          DQ (26.20)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.41      31.31        
                  15.71       31.31 (15.60)                                        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                31.77      32.02        
                  15.85       32.02 (16.17)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                33.01      32.39        
                  15.82       32.39 (16.57)                                        
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.96      33.79        
                  16.61       33.79 (17.18)                                        
  5 Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR                39.06      34.00        
                  16.35       34.00 (17.65)                                        
  6 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.43      34.14        
                  16.62       34.14 (17.52)                                        
  7 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      35.22        
                  17.26       35.22 (17.96)                                        
  8 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.09      35.80        
                  17.43       35.80 (18.37)                                        
  9 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.91        
                  17.71       35.91 (18.20)                                        
 10 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      36.64        
                  17.40       36.64 (19.24)                                        
 11 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR                42.39      37.44        
                  17.84       37.44 (19.60)                                        
 12 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.09      37.50        
                  17.49       37.50 (20.01)                                        
 13 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      40.20        
                  18.90       40.20 (21.30)                                        
 14 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.33      40.85        
                  20.32       40.85 (20.53)                                        
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                42.95      41.10        
                  19.32       41.10 (21.78)                                        
 16 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                48.07      41.16        
                  19.45       41.16 (21.71)                                        
 17 Perez, Calvin M           10 Barracudas-MR          49.05      42.29        
                  19.91       42.29 (22.38)                                        
 18 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                39.48      42.50        
                  19.88       42.50 (22.62)                                        
 19 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.88      43.21        
                  22.07       43.21 (21.14)                                        
 20 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      44.56        
                  21.43       44.56 (23.13)                                        
 21 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.45      45.39        
                  21.77       45.39 (23.62)                                        
 22 Lynch, Walker P            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.64        
                  27.49       57.64 (30.15)                                        
 23 Colyer, Tristan W         10 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.26        
                  26.01       58.26 (32.25)                                        
 24 Freehill, Joey G           9 NYSA-MR              1:17.18    1:21.81        
                  35.56     1:21.81 (46.25)                                        
 25 Siemerling, Charlie J     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.10        
                  46.03     1:33.10 (47.07)                                        
 -- Josselson, Rafi A          9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81    1:08.39        
                  16.50       34.31 (17.81)       52.29 (17.98)     1:08.39 (16.10)
  2 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.56    1:09.25        
                  16.55       33.75 (17.20)       52.60 (18.85)     1:09.25 (16.65)
  3 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.39    1:09.30        
                  15.89       33.40 (17.51)       51.87 (18.47)     1:09.30 (17.43)
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.95    1:11.97        
                  16.25       34.31 (18.06)       53.38 (19.07)     1:11.97 (18.59)
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.33    1:15.59        
                  16.82       35.13 (18.31)       55.28 (20.15)     1:15.59 (20.31)
  6 Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.67        
                  16.86       36.14 (19.28)       56.49 (20.35)     1:16.67 (20.18)
  7 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.87    1:17.88        
                  17.30       36.75 (19.45)       58.60 (21.85)     1:17.88 (19.28)
  8 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.84    1:18.48        
                  17.45       37.71 (20.26)       59.07 (21.36)     1:18.48 (19.41)
  9 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR              1:30.23    1:22.00        
                  18.38       38.95 (20.57)     1:01.57 (22.62)     1:22.00 (20.43)
 10 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.06    1:24.32        
                  16.94       37.17 (20.23)     1:00.87 (23.70)     1:24.32 (23.45)
 11 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.41    1:31.32        
                  21.15       44.52 (23.37)     1:31.32 (46.80)                    
 12 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.20    1:32.28        
                  21.96       45.08 (23.12)     1:10.02 (24.94)     1:32.28 (22.26)
 13 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.88    1:36.56        
                  20.75       45.06 (24.31)     1:10.87 (25.81)     1:36.56 (25.69)
 14 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.56    1:41.86        
                  21.39       47.37 (25.98)     1:16.00 (28.63)     1:41.86 (25.86)
 15 Colyer, Tristan W         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.64        
                  26.96       59.05 (32.09)     1:35.27 (36.22)     2:07.64 (32.37)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.80      35.53        
                  17.74       35.53 (17.79)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                39.13      35.95        
                  18.49       35.95 (17.46)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                36.77      37.70        
                  18.71       37.70 (18.99)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      38.36        
                  19.32       38.36 (19.04)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.79      38.96        
                  19.68       38.96 (19.28)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      39.52        
                  19.52       39.52 (20.00)                                        
  7 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.55      40.99        
                  20.19       40.99 (20.80)                                        
  8 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.36      41.82        
                  20.55       41.82 (21.27)                                        
  9 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR                47.05      42.74        
                  20.87       42.74 (21.87)                                        
 10 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.78        
                  21.26       42.78 (21.52)                                        
 11 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.07      43.36        
 12 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.26      44.26        
 13 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.18      46.08        
                  23.58       46.08 (22.50)                                        
 14 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                56.19      46.80        
                  21.60       46.80 (25.20)                                        
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                48.07      47.93        
 16 Perez, Calvin M           10 Barracudas-MR        1:12.48      48.96        
 17 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                51.71      49.39        
                  24.92       49.39 (24.47)                                        
 18 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      49.73        
 19 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71      52.13        
                  24.17       52.13 (27.96)                                        
 20 Lynch, Walker P            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.82        
                  29.01     1:03.82 (34.81)                                        
 21 Freehill, Joey G           9 NYSA-MR              1:18.15    1:09.44        
                  32.53     1:09.44 (36.91)                                        
 22 Siemerling, Charlie J     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.71        
                  35.73     1:13.71 (37.98)                                        
 23 Josselson, Rafi A          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.03        
 -- Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  19.51          DQ (19.57)                                        
 -- Colyer, Tristan W         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  27.84          DQ (35.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                39.77      42.07        
                  20.20       42.07 (21.87)                                        
  2 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.50      42.60        
                  20.16       42.60 (22.44)                                        
  3 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.15      45.46        
                  21.88       45.46 (23.58)                                        
  4 Paez, Darian F            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.70      45.56        
                  21.81       45.56 (23.75)                                        
  5 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      47.13        
                  22.42       47.13 (24.71)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.34      47.64        
                  23.47       47.64 (24.17)                                        
  7 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.51      50.78        
                  25.51       50.78 (25.27)                                        
  8 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.37      52.79        
                  25.13       52.79 (27.66)                                        
  9 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR                55.78      52.82        
                  24.53       52.82 (28.29)                                        
 10 Perez, Calvin M           10 Barracudas-MR        1:12.38      53.65        
                  25.02       53.65 (28.63)                                        
 11 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR              1:06.91      53.70        
                  25.48       53.70 (28.22)                                        
 12 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.05      55.53        
                  26.35       55.53 (29.18)                                        
 13 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39      56.51        
                  27.51       56.51 (29.00)                                        
 14 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR              1:08.84      57.12        
                  27.51       57.12 (29.61)                                        
 15 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.82        
                  27.73       58.82 (31.09)                                        
 16 Colyer, Tristan W         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.92        
                  32.17     1:05.92 (33.75)                                        
 -- Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33         DQ        
      False start
                  19.87          DQ (20.89)                                        
 -- Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                58.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  26.51                                                            
 -- Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
                  25.43          DQ (27.10)                                        
 -- Lynch, Walker P            9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  36.30                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                35.77      33.84        
                  16.59       33.84 (17.25)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.28      35.12        
                  16.99       35.12 (18.13)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                35.74      35.62        
                  16.64       35.62 (18.98)                                        
  4 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      36.29        
                  17.60       36.29 (18.69)                                        
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.92      39.26        
                  18.05       39.26 (21.21)                                        
  6 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.49      45.64        
                  18.76       45.64 (26.88)                                        
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                56.26      49.19        
  8 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR                50.21      49.53        
                  23.09       49.53 (26.44)                                        
 -- Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.78          DQ (41.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.77    1:17.52        
                  17.01       35.81 (18.80)     1:00.46 (24.65)     1:17.52 (17.06)
  2 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.27    1:19.90        
                  17.46       37.90 (20.44)     1:02.09 (24.19)     1:19.90 (17.81)
  3 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR              1:33.94    1:22.89        
                  17.07       35.83 (18.76)     1:04.41 (28.58)     1:22.89 (18.48)
  4 Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.35        
                                  37.48 ( )     1:05.45 (27.97)     1:25.35 (19.90)
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.38    1:25.50        
                  18.63       39.35 (20.72)     1:07.90 (28.55)     1:25.50 (17.60)
  6 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.30    1:26.00        
                  18.03       37.96 (19.93)     1:06.66 (28.70)     1:26.00 (19.34)
  7 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:27.04        
                  20.04       42.62 (22.58)     1:07.44 (24.82)     1:27.04 (19.60)
  8 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.45    1:28.00        
                  17.67       40.67 (23.00)     1:05.87 (25.20)     1:28.00 (22.13)
  9 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR              1:41.73    1:36.29        
                  21.95       44.50 (22.55)     1:15.07 (30.57)     1:36.29 (21.22)
 10 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.09        
                  23.64       44.44 (20.80)     1:19.05 (34.61)     1:41.09 (22.04)
 11 Perez, Calvin M           10 Barracudas-MR        1:54.38    1:45.08        
                  22.94       48.43 (25.49)     1:45.08 (56.65)                    
 12 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.65    1:45.38        
                  23.09       49.86 (26.77)     1:24.78 (34.92)     1:45.38 (20.60)
 13 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.70    1:46.79        
                  24.53       48.37 (23.84)     1:21.96 (33.59)     1:46.79 (24.83)
 14 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:55.61        
                  25.81       54.86 (29.05)     1:34.12 (39.26)     1:55.61 (21.49)
 -- Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                  42.24 ( )     1:11.11 (28.87)          DQ (18.12)
 -- Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  25.38       49.95 (24.57)     1:21.27 (31.32)