Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/7/2016 01:28 PM
        2016 MR NYSA Fall Classic Invitational - 11/4/2016 to 11/6/2016        
                              Sanction #: 161117                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                30.36      29.68 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                30.48      29.78 ZQ     
  3 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                33.10      30.92 ZQ     
  4 Crane, Jessie A           10 EAST-MR                32.62      31.65 JO     
  5 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               34.18      31.98 SILV   
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                31.65      32.22 SILV   
  7 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR                32.69      32.53 SILV   
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          32.77      32.67 SILV   
  9 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                32.70      33.14 SILV   
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                33.02      33.80 SILV   
 11 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               37.60      34.25 SILV   
 12 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                35.03      34.26 SILV   
 13 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR                36.91      34.45 SILV   
 14 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                34.63      34.55 SILV   
 15 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR                34.64      34.67 SILV   
 16 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               38.18      35.52        
 17 Sohng, Ella M             10 UN-MR                  37.79      35.62        
 18 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               37.31      35.64        
 19 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR                  NT      35.88        
 20 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                36.79      36.65        
 21 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR                36.79      37.17        
 22 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               41.02      37.56        
 23 Kramer, Ellen F            9 NYSA-MR                46.46      37.64        
 24 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR               43.99      37.82        
 25 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR               39.14      38.14        
 26 Rose, Leah C              10 NYSA-MR                35.77      38.74        
 27 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR               39.72      38.91        
 28 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR                42.45      40.22        
 29 Vincent, Abby R           10 EAST-MR                40.96      40.23        
 30 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                40.28      40.38        
 31 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  42.94      41.62        
 32 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR                 41.66      42.16        
 33 Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR               47.59      42.92        
 34 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR          42.69      43.28        
 35 Mahoney, Madelyn E        10 EAST-MR                55.00      43.77        
 36 Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR                40.50      43.88        
 37 Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR                 49.66      44.41        
 38 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                43.74      45.42        
 39 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                43.99      45.64        
 40 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               1:01.66      46.67        
 41 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                  48.16      47.25        
 42 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR               51.07      47.98        
 43 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR          43.95      48.44        
 44 Sethi, Diya K             10 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.80        
 45 Langevin, Taylor L         9 RFAC-MR                51.34      49.06        
 46 Cornine, Mary Cate A       8 Barracudas-MR          44.34      49.33        
 47 D'Eletto, Joely            9 Storm-MR             1:00.28      49.72        
 48 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                47.29      50.54        
 49 Bollen, Juliette S         9 EAST-MR                49.96      51.23        
 50 Walsh, Alexondria N        9 NYSA-MR                40.77      51.51        
 51 Krakowka, Sophie E         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.48        
 52 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR                 50.66      53.86        
 53 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       7 Barracudas-MR        1:00.81      57.12        
 54 Finch, Emily F             9 TRS-MR                 50.66      57.43        
 55 Furst, Tessa L             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.83        
 56 Deramo, Kaitlyn G          9 NYSA-MR              1:12.57    1:01.47        
 57 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.16        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:06.49    1:04.35 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:07.05    1:05.37 ZQ     
  3 Crane, Jessie A           10 EAST-MR              1:06.87    1:07.93 ZQ     
  4 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:18.70    1:09.97 JO     
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:16.80    1:10.43 SILV   
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:10.37    1:10.92 SILV   
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:13.97    1:11.24 SILV   
  8 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR              1:11.30    1:12.45 SILV   
  9 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              1:30.15    1:13.74 SILV   
 10 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:16.84    1:14.98 SILV   
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:17.58    1:15.19 SILV   
 12 Losada, Sasha              9 NYSA-MR              1:18.44    1:16.04 SILV   
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             1:31.99    1:16.61 SILV   
 14 Sohng, Ella M             10 UN-MR                1:21.71    1:16.81 SILV   
 15 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:19.23        
 16 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:20.64        
 17 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:49.31    1:21.10        
 18 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:25.47    1:23.34        
 19 Rose, Leah C              10 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:24.07        
 20 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             1:37.05    1:25.39        
 21 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR              1:33.45    1:25.96        
 22 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR              1:35.17    1:27.02        
 23 Nailor, Narelle W         10 NYSA-MR              1:37.12    1:27.53        
 24 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR             1:33.74    1:27.76        
 25 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              1:30.54    1:32.39        
 26 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR              1:27.05    1:33.86        
 27 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR        1:38.75    1:33.96        
 28 Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR              1:34.05    1:35.32        
 29 Leonard, Madeleine L       8 SCY-NJ               1:38.89    1:36.57        
 30 Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR             1:36.99    1:39.08        
 31 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR              1:40.94    1:40.04        
 32 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                1:37.20    1:40.19        
 33 Paz, Fernanda              9 EAST-MR              1:39.72    1:42.10        
 34 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR               1:25.66    1:42.32        
 35 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             1:53.83    1:42.75        
 36 Pojedinec, Lauren          9 SCY-NJ               1:47.94    1:45.08        
 37 Master, Alex E             9 EAST-MR              1:54.00    1:45.57        
 38 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                2:00.73    1:45.99        
 39 Browne, Addison C         10 SCY-NJ               1:39.26    1:50.14        
 40 Langevin, Taylor L         9 RFAC-MR              2:00.04    1:50.44        
 41 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               2:10.66    1:50.50        
 42 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                1:51.13    1:52.43        
 43 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR               1:30.66    2:00.15        
 44 Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR               1:51.66    2:03.94        
 45 Finch, Emily F             9 TRS-MR               2:00.66    2:07.17        
 46 Deramo, Kaitlyn G          9 NYSA-MR              2:36.59    2:12.70        
 47 Ross, Violet E             9 AG-MR                2:15.43    2:22.52        
 48 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              2:56.21    2:23.92        
 -- Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              1:16.93         DQ        
      False start
 -- Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             1:33.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              1:44.30         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                37.63      36.22 ZQ     
  2 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                38.78      37.29 SILV   
  3 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                37.38      37.87 SILV   
  4 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                38.87      37.99 SILV   
  5 Sohng, Ella M             10 UN-MR                  41.23      38.23 SILV   
  6 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               40.88      39.15 SILV   
  7 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               39.93      39.22 SILV   
  8 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR                40.43      39.48 SILV   
  9 Rose, Leah C              10 NYSA-MR                44.77      40.08 SILV   
 10 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                40.41      40.42 SILV   
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               44.99      40.82 SILV   
 12 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                39.23      41.06 SILV   
 13 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR               42.16      41.26 SILV   
 14 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR               48.99      42.54        
 15 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR               41.55      44.00        
 16 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR               44.10      44.46        
 17 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR                46.38      45.51        
 18 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR                49.51      46.03        
 19 Leonard, Madeleine L       8 SCY-NJ                 49.89      46.79        
 20 Nailor, Narelle W         10 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.92        
 21 Silipena, Kristen D        9 SCY-NJ                 49.84      48.15        
 22 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR          49.34      48.20        
 23 Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR                50.01      48.25        
 24 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  48.47      48.48        
 25 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR                 44.66      49.29        
 26 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                51.91      50.18        
 27 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                  51.88      50.95        
 28 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  49.28      51.29        
 29 Pojedinec, Lauren          9 SCY-NJ                 50.89      51.32        
 30 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                  52.97      52.33        
 31 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                51.53      52.75        
 32 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               1:28.66      53.63        
 33 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                58.39      55.12        
 34 Browne, Addison C         10 SCY-NJ                 52.90      56.66        
 35 Sethi, Diya K             10 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.35        
 36 Burrows, Lily R            9 AG-MR                  59.54      58.56        
 37 Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR                 52.66      59.93        
 38 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:06.98    1:00.11        
 39 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR          57.23    1:03.95        
 40 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR                 52.66    1:04.07        
 41 Ross, Violet E             9 AG-MR                1:00.00    1:05.65        
 42 Deramo, Kaitlyn G          9 NYSA-MR              1:19.06    1:08.91        
 43 Finch, Emily F             9 TRS-MR                 55.66    1:09.89        
 -- Master, Alex E             9 EAST-MR                53.72         DQ        
      Other
 -- Langevin, Taylor L         9 RFAC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Paz, Fernanda              9 EAST-MR                49.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Burrows, Catie K           6 AG-MR                1:58.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Krakowka, Sophie E         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:11.85    1:12.02 ZQ     
  2 Crane, Jessie A           10 EAST-MR              1:14.38    1:14.67 ZQ     
  3 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:19.23    1:16.67 ZQ     
  4 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:16.91 ZQ     
  5 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:23.43    1:17.97 ZQ     
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:20.96    1:18.19 JO     
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:26.22    1:19.30 JO     
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.24    1:19.86 SILV   
  9 Sohng, Ella M             10 UN-MR                1:26.82    1:20.14 SILV   
 10 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              1:43.55    1:21.86 SILV   
 11 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             1:27.16    1:21.90 SILV   
 12 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:24.57    1:22.23 SILV   
 13 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:23.68 SILV   
 14 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             1:41.99    1:24.32 SILV   
 15 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:24.41 SILV   
 16 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:26.66    1:24.50 SILV   
 17 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:26.08 SILV   
 18 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR              1:26.39    1:26.10 SILV   
 19 Rose, Leah C              10 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:26.72 SILV   
 20 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR              1:40.75    1:27.81 SILV   
 21 Losada, Sasha              9 NYSA-MR              1:33.24    1:28.44 SILV   
 22 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR              1:39.31    1:32.35 SILV   
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:34.48        
 24 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:35.20        
 25 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:35.26        
 26 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR             1:47.99    1:35.44        
 27 Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:35.70        
 28 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              1:38.79    1:37.79        
 29 Kramer, Ellen F            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.32        
 30 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR        1:44.38    1:43.54        
 31 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             1:38.29    1:44.24        
 32 Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR              1:49.04    1:46.58        
 33 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             1:34.99    1:47.05        
 34 Bollen, Juliette S         9 EAST-MR              1:54.00    1:50.79        
 35 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    1:51.55        
 36 Cornine, Mary Cate A       8 Barracudas-MR        2:05.24    1:54.51        
 37 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              2:15.01    1:58.49        
 38 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               3:15.06    1:58.75        
 39 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR               1:39.66    1:59.40        
 40 D'Eletto, Joely            9 Storm-MR             1:45.99    2:00.60        
 41 Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR               1:59.66    2:06.79        
 42 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR        1:57.23    2:07.45        
 43 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR               2:00.66    2:07.99        
 44 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              2:15.01    2:24.73        
 45 Finch, Emily F             9 TRS-MR               2:05.66    2:26.13        
 -- Mahoney, Madelyn E        10 EAST-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Langevin, Taylor L         9 RFAC-MR              2:11.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Walsh, Alexondria N        9 NYSA-MR              2:10.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                35.97      36.63 ZQ     
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                41.03      39.43 ZQ     
  3 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                42.48      41.30 ZQ     
  4 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR                43.53      42.17 JO     
  5 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                44.77      44.23 SILV   
  6 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               50.44      44.44 SILV   
  7 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                45.79      45.03 SILV   
  8 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR                47.62      45.19 SILV   
  9 Sohng, Ella M             10 UN-MR                  51.00      45.56 SILV   
 10 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR                46.83      46.14 SILV   
 11 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                47.61      46.44 SILV   
 12 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               50.33      46.46 SILV   
 13 Rose, Leah C              10 NYSA-MR                47.77      46.79 SILV   
 14 Vincent, Abby R           10 EAST-MR                46.03      47.58 SILV   
 15 Chiappa, Alyssa V          8 NYSA-MR                54.57      47.91        
 16 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR               50.09      48.38        
 17 Pamatat, Ellie A          10 LIAC-MR                52.88      48.49        
 18 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                49.30      48.66        
 19 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 UN-MR                  50.56      48.74        
 20 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR               53.15      48.87        
 21 Browne, Addison C         10 SCY-NJ                 49.45      49.51        
 22 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                48.41      49.88        
 23 Silipena, Kristen D        9 SCY-NJ               1:04.23      53.25        
 24 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR                58.72      55.78        
 25 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR               59.78      55.89        
 26 Sethi, Diya K             10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.77        
 27 Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR               55.99      57.31        
 28 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                1:03.27      59.22        
 29 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  59.63      59.26        
 30 Burrows, Lily R            9 AG-MR                1:03.90    1:00.17        
 31 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR                 46.66    1:01.91        
 32 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                  57.43    1:02.10        
 33 Langevin, Taylor L         9 RFAC-MR              1:15.01    1:02.28        
 34 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:02.40        
 35 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR              1:10.11    1:06.54        
 36 Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR              1:08.33    1:13.21        
 37 Ross, Violet E             9 AG-MR                1:05.43    1:16.12        
 38 Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR               1:04.66    1:23.37        
 39 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              1:25.46    1:24.50        
 40 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:35.30    1:36.70        
 -- Paz, Fernanda              9 EAST-MR                54.81         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR        1:01.83         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Finch, Emily F             9 TRS-MR               1:00.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Krakowka, Sophie E         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  56.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Master, Alex E             9 EAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:13.04         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.65         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Burrows, Catie K           6 AG-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:20.11    1:22.31 ZQ     
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:30.21    1:24.44 ZQ     
  3 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:33.44    1:31.72 JO     
  4 Losada, Sasha              9 NYSA-MR              1:38.87    1:33.70 SILV   
  5 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:33.74 SILV   
  6 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:34.44 SILV   
  7 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR              1:37.13    1:36.54 SILV   
  8 Kramer, Ellen F            9 NYSA-MR              1:51.73    1:38.13 SILV   
  9 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:39.21 SILV   
 10 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:40.07    1:40.04 SILV   
 11 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:44.16    1:40.11 SILV   
 12 Rose, Leah C              10 NYSA-MR              2:10.77    1:43.91 SILV   
 13 Vincent, Abby R           10 EAST-MR              1:41.65    1:45.21 SILV   
 14 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:44.99    1:45.53 SILV   
 15 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:46.42        
 16 Dziedzic, Daniella        10 Storm-MR             1:54.21    1:46.98        
 17 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.84        
 18 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                2:05.00    2:00.17        
 19 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                2:05.43    2:00.57        
 20 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    2:00.83        
 21 Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    2:02.06        
 22 Walsh, Alexondria N        9 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:02.51        
 23 D'Eletto, Joely            9 Storm-MR             1:53.99    2:19.68        
 -- Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               2:18.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR               2:10.66         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Davelman, Valerie A        9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                33.78      32.09 ZQ     
  2 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                36.17      34.48 ZQ     
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                33.91      34.75 ZQ     
  4 Crane, Jessie A           10 EAST-MR                37.23      35.94 SILV   
  5 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               40.75      36.42 SILV   
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                37.10      36.76 SILV   
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                32.44      37.01 SILV   
  8 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                39.42      37.93 SILV   
  9 Sohng, Ella M             10 UN-MR                  46.32      38.82 SILV   
 10 King, Abigail              8 Storm-MR               42.04      38.98 SILV   
 11 Losada, Sasha              9 NYSA-MR                41.21      39.11 SILV   
 12 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                42.86      40.31 SILV   
 13 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               41.91      40.37 SILV   
 14 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               45.99      40.48 SILV   
 15 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR                43.39      40.73 SILV   
 16 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               46.35      41.02 SILV   
 17 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR               50.99      42.11 SILV   
 18 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                42.83      42.37 SILV   
 19 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR                44.40      43.03        
 20 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR                58.00      44.62        
 21 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR          46.16      47.19        
 22 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  49.75      48.23        
 23 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                57.50      51.17        
 24 Vincent, Abby R           10 EAST-MR                51.59      52.95        
 25 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                52.38      53.39        
 26 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                  55.43      57.71        
 27 Cornine, Mary Cate A       8 Barracudas-MR        1:02.34      58.68        
 -- Butler, Katelyn            9 TRS-MR                 59.66         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR                 45.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                57.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ramkissoon, Kallie A       7 Barracudas-MR        1:34.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bollen, Juliette S         9 EAST-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR          58.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mahoney, Madelyn E        10 EAST-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:35.22    1:17.82 ZQ     
  2 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              1:33.12    1:20.36 ZQ     
  3 Crane, Jessie A           10 EAST-MR              1:24.66    1:22.76 JO     
  4 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:38.80    1:29.85 SILV   
  5 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR              1:49.57    1:30.33 SILV   
  6 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:31.51 SILV   
  7 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             1:51.11    1:35.54 SILV   
  8 Pamatat, Ellie A          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:39.62        
  9 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 UN-MR                1:28.00    1:46.63        
 10 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR              1:55.24    1:48.70        
 11 Pojedinec, Lauren          9 SCY-NJ               2:03.89    2:04.57        
 -- Losada, Sasha              9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:13.52 ZQ     
  2 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              1:21.64    1:14.57 ZQ     
  3 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:15.29 ZQ     
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:21.73    1:16.60 ZQ     
  5 Crane, Jessie A           10 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:20.54 SILV   
  6 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR              1:33.09    1:23.24 SILV   
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:24.33    1:23.64 SILV   
  8 Losada, Sasha              9 NYSA-MR              1:34.13    1:23.80 SILV   
  9 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:23.99 SILV   
 10 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:28.76    1:24.62 SILV   
 11 Pamatat, Ellie A          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:26.69 SILV   
 12 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             1:33.98    1:26.71 SILV   
 13 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:28.12    1:27.64 SILV   
 14 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:28.72        
 15 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:30.62        
 16 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             1:57.99    1:33.66        
 17 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 UN-MR                1:32.47    1:33.82        
 18 Ray, Nidhi                 8 EAST-MR              1:38.16    1:37.81        
 19 Vincent, Abby R           10 EAST-MR              1:36.25    1:41.26        
 20 Silipena, Kristen D        9 SCY-NJ               1:41.22    1:41.98        
 21 Nailor, Narelle W         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.31        
 22 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.93        
 23 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                1:47.75    1:46.53        
 24 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:47.71        
 25 Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR             1:42.99    1:48.19        
 26 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:54.35    1:50.69        
 27 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                1:58.08    1:55.94        
 28 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                1:55.98    1:57.62        
 29 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR        2:04.65    2:00.53        
 30 Burrows, Lily R            9 AG-MR                2:04.15    2:00.82        
 31 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                1:44.24    2:03.64        
 32 Lewis, Taylor              9 TRS-MR               1:45.66    2:11.59        
 -- Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             1:40.21         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Leonard, Madeleine L       8 SCY-NJ               1:44.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               29.90      27.80 JO     
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               29.35      27.92 JO     
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR                27.89      28.03 SILV   
  4 Stamm, Rosie E            12 EAST-MR                28.54      28.19 SILV   
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR                29.23      28.56 SILV   
  6 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR                28.89      29.02 SILV   
  7 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR                 29.58      29.12 SILV   
  8 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR                 32.31      29.17 SILV   
  9 Jaffe, Amanda S           12 EAST-MR                28.96      29.25 SILV   
 10 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.26 SILV   
 11 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.42 SILV   
 12 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR                29.89      29.46 SILV   
 13 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR                28.94      29.66 SILV   
 14 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR                30.36      29.72 SILV   
 15 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR                30.12      29.75 SILV   
 16 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 UN-MR                  30.16      29.80 SILV   
 17 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR               31.81      29.87 SILV   
 17 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.87 SILV   
 19 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR                30.77      29.91 SILV   
 20 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR                29.51      29.95 SILV   
 21 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR                29.85      30.01 SILV   
 22 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR               31.04      30.18 SILV   
 23 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR                30.75      30.26 SILV   
 24 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR                29.64      30.37 SILV   
 25 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                31.08      30.42 SILV   
 26 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR                30.41      30.44 SILV   
 27 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                30.85      30.48 SILV   
 28 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR               33.40      30.61 SILV   
 29 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               32.50      30.69 SILV   
 30 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR                 30.95      30.91 SILV   
 30 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                33.77      30.91 SILV   
 32 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR                31.47      30.94 SILV   
 33 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                30.74      31.16        
 34 Pikarsky, Makayla C       12 NYSA-MR                32.53      31.35        
 35 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR                31.40      31.65        
 36 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR                32.13      31.74        
 36 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                33.49      31.74        
 38 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                30.98      31.92        
 39 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR                32.32      31.95        
 40 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                32.65      31.96        
 41 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                31.82      32.07        
 42 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR                29.90      32.24        
 43 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR                31.52      32.34        
 44 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR                31.79      32.51        
 45 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               33.55      32.69        
 46 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                33.56      32.70        
 47 Gurden, Abigail S         11 UN-MR                  32.32      32.79        
 48 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                32.27      32.87        
 49 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 36.11      33.06        
 50 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR                32.79      33.27        
 51 Castro, Miranda R         12 NYSA-MR                36.75      33.42        
 52 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 35.96      33.47        
 53 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR                34.04      33.63        
 54 Richardson, Ricky G       11 NYSA-MR                36.45      35.30        
 55 Novielli, Maddie          11 TRS-MR                 33.97      35.67        
 56 Stan, Cristiana           11 EAST-MR                36.00      35.99        
 57 Figueroa, Gabby C         11 UN-MR                  42.66      36.14        
 58 Donovan, Erin D           11 Barracudas-MR          35.33      36.17        
 59 Leitner, Alyssa           12 TRS-MR                 40.66      36.19        
 60 Phadnis, Aneeka V         12 NYSA-MR                36.29      36.36        
 61 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      11 NYSA-MR                38.48      36.47        
 62 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               38.92      36.68        
 63 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR                38.06      37.12        
 64 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                34.08      37.17        
 65 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 40.28      37.58        
 66 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR                38.85      37.95        
 67 Galloway, Ce-Ce K         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.17        
 68 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR          37.52      39.64        
 69 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 TRS-MR                 45.46      39.82        
 70 Pevzner, Ariella M        12 EAST-MR                41.65      39.87        
 71 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR          39.49      40.02        
 72 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                 45.66      40.21        
 73 Hanson, Gabrielle         12 TRS-MR                 43.31      41.77        
 74 Schreiner, Jane M         12 NYSA-MR                41.74      42.19        
 75 Schoales, Kailyn          11 TRS-MR                 40.66      48.16        
 76 Basco, Octavia H          11 EAST-MR                55.00      51.39        
 77 Deramo, Ava M             11 NYSA-MR                56.26      54.20        
 -- Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR               31.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kotchen, Grace A          12 EAST-MR                34.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L          12 SCY-NJ                 56.32      56.89 ZQ     
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                  57.32      57.82 ZQ     
  3 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:00.10      58.86 ZQ     
  4 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                58.06      59.56 ZQ     
  5 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR                58.85    1:00.06 ZQ     
  6 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:04.91    1:00.40 JO     
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR              1:01.75    1:02.36 SILV   
  8 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR              1:01.72    1:02.84 SILV   
  9 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR               1:03.77    1:04.13 SILV   
 10 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              1:03.42    1:04.29 SILV   
 11 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             1:08.45    1:04.40 SILV   
 12 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR              1:04.18    1:04.87 SILV   
 13 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:05.67 SILV   
 14 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:06.33 SILV   
 15 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR               1:08.48    1:06.37 SILV   
 16 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              1:06.64    1:06.60 SILV   
 17 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              1:05.29    1:06.84 SILV   
 18 Jaffe, Amanda S           12 EAST-MR              1:06.23    1:07.17 SILV   
 19 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:10.42    1:07.33 SILV   
 19 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:07.33 SILV   
 21 Panzarella, Abby          11 SCY-NJ               1:07.89    1:07.58 SILV   
 22 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:08.08 SILV   
 23 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             1:16.34    1:08.28 SILV   
 24 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:07.60    1:08.44        
 25 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:12.20    1:08.63        
 26 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:08.83    1:08.70        
 27 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:06.50    1:08.80        
 28 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              1:01.86    1:09.57        
 29 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR              1:10.47    1:09.85        
 30 Malendowicz, Anna L       11 EAST-MR              1:10.40    1:10.23        
 31 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:08.50    1:10.26        
 32 Pikarsky, Makayla C       12 NYSA-MR              1:12.22    1:10.28        
 33 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:13.12    1:10.37        
 34 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.51    1:10.39        
 35 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:10.49        
 36 Gurden, Abigail S         11 UN-MR                1:09.36    1:10.72        
 37 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              1:10.35    1:11.21        
 38 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:10.96    1:11.27        
 39 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              1:12.42    1:11.64        
 40 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:08.63    1:12.29        
 41 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:11.54    1:12.53        
 42 Christy, Amber            11 SCY-NJ               1:15.60    1:13.28        
 43 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR              1:15.59    1:13.74        
 44 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR              1:21.81    1:15.26        
 45 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:15.90        
 46 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR              1:15.86    1:16.06        
 47 Novielli, Maddie          11 TRS-MR               1:16.20    1:16.39        
 48 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.94    1:16.48        
 49 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.45    1:18.97        
 50 Richardson, Ricky G       11 NYSA-MR              1:30.84    1:20.02        
 51 Phadnis, Aneeka V         12 NYSA-MR              1:21.43    1:20.43        
 52 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR               1:42.66    1:21.98        
 53 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:26.68    1:22.40        
 54 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR               1:28.04    1:22.74        
 55 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:32.65    1:23.82        
 56 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:36.24    1:25.02        
 57 McLendon, Carson L        11 NYSA-MR              1:28.24    1:25.12        
 58 Figueroa, Gabby C         11 UN-MR                1:50.66    1:29.05        
 59 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR              1:49.09    1:29.15        
 60 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.31    1:30.16        
 61 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        1:35.68    1:32.37        
 62 Deramo, Ava M             11 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:52.02        
 -- Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:08.77         DQ        
      False start
 -- Galloway, Ce-Ce K         12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Schreiner, Jane M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Pearce, Makayla E         12 UN-MR                1:02.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                  28.96      29.83 JO     
  2 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR               30.70      29.89 JO     
  3 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               32.87      31.05 JO     
  4 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                31.29      31.74 JO     
  5 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               33.25      32.28 SILV   
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR                34.44      33.20 SILV   
  7 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR               36.27      33.62 SILV   
  8 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR                32.93      33.83 SILV   
  9 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  32.63      33.97 SILV   
 10 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR                34.26      34.02 SILV   
 11 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR                34.67      34.48 SILV   
 12 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR                 34.25      34.69 SILV   
 13 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR                34.59      34.89 SILV   
 14 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR                33.73      34.93 SILV   
 15 Panzarella, Abby          11 SCY-NJ                 34.40      35.01 SILV   
 16 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR                33.90      35.22 SILV   
 17 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR                34.56      35.31 SILV   
 18 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR               38.15      35.36 SILV   
 19 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR                33.77      35.55 SILV   
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR                35.56      35.85 SILV   
 21 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.87 SILV   
 22 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                36.67      35.96 SILV   
 23 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               36.14      36.26        
 24 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                37.56      36.50        
 24 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR                37.08      36.50        
 26 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR                36.39      36.66        
 27 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR               40.93      36.71        
 28 Pikarsky, Makayla C       12 NYSA-MR                37.75      36.78        
 29 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                37.94      37.01        
 30 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                37.26      37.10        
 31 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR                38.81      37.39        
 32 Hartung, Trinity          11 SCY-NJ                 36.48      37.61        
 33 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                39.77      37.90        
 34 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR                37.86      38.06        
 35 Jaffe, Amanda S           12 EAST-MR                36.93      38.38        
 36 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR                39.55      39.00        
 37 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR                38.48      40.06        
 38 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR                38.12      40.32        
 39 Richardson, Ricky G       11 NYSA-MR                48.23      40.61        
 40 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 49.88      40.83        
 41 Figueroa, Gabby C         11 UN-MR                  46.66      41.62        
 42 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                40.65      42.87        
 43 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               42.75      43.23        
 44 Phadnis, Aneeka V         12 NYSA-MR                45.99      43.82        
 45 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR                 50.66      45.52        
 46 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 45.16      45.72        
 47 Schreiner, Jane M         12 NYSA-MR                48.52      45.79        
 48 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR               47.39      46.01        
 49 Leitner, Alyssa           12 TRS-MR                 54.67      47.74        
 50 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 TRS-MR                 52.67      48.52        
 51 Galloway, Ce-Ce K         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.75        
 52 Schoales, Kailyn          11 TRS-MR                 42.66      57.51        
 -- Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR                 38.63         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I         11 TRS-MR                 51.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR                39.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:06.10    1:04.50 JO     
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:12.36    1:11.16 SILV   
  3 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR              1:12.25    1:12.43 SILV   
  4 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:17.37    1:13.68 SILV   
  5 Stamm, Rosie E            12 EAST-MR              1:13.06    1:13.74 SILV   
  6 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:18.94    1:13.76 SILV   
  7 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              1:14.15    1:14.16 SILV   
  8 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR               1:15.80    1:14.18 SILV   
  9 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              1:13.83    1:14.99 SILV   
 10 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:20.32    1:15.15 SILV   
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:18.40    1:15.84 SILV   
 12 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR               1:24.19    1:16.18 SILV   
 13 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:16.22 SILV   
 14 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              1:17.29    1:16.28 SILV   
 15 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:11.61    1:16.32 SILV   
 16 Malendowicz, Anna L       11 EAST-MR              1:18.47    1:17.16 SILV   
 17 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR              1:12.77    1:17.42 SILV   
 18 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:19.75    1:18.07 SILV   
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.54 SILV   
 20 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 UN-MR                1:19.20    1:18.81 SILV   
 21 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR              1:22.58    1:19.05 SILV   
 22 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:17.03    1:19.22 SILV   
 23 Jaffe, Amanda S           12 EAST-MR              1:19.14    1:19.91        
 24 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:20.78    1:20.25        
 25 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              1:19.88    1:20.35        
 26 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:20.29    1:20.46        
 27 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:20.71        
 28 Gurden, Abigail S         11 UN-MR                1:21.18    1:21.45        
 29 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR               1:29.80    1:22.11        
 30 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.44        
 31 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:26.74    1:24.08        
 32 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              1:28.69    1:24.40        
 33 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:28.48    1:24.75        
 34 Castro, Miranda R         12 NYSA-MR              1:31.81    1:26.34        
 35 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:35.50    1:31.05        
 36 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:33.15    1:31.34        
 37 Richardson, Ricky G       11 NYSA-MR              2:02.49    1:31.99        
 38 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:36.80    1:32.58        
 39 Figueroa, Gabby C         11 UN-MR                1:51.66    1:33.48        
 40 Phadnis, Aneeka V         12 NYSA-MR              1:40.66    1:33.69        
 41 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.94    1:33.94        
 42 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR               1:44.91    1:34.91        
 43 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR               1:55.66    1:35.63        
 44 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:51.66    1:36.45        
 45 Stan, Cristiana           11 EAST-MR              1:41.30    1:36.64        
 46 Schreiner, Jane M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.84        
 47 Pevzner, Ariella M        12 EAST-MR              1:38.70    1:38.78        
 48 Donovan, Erin D           11 Barracudas-MR        1:46.92    1:39.90        
 49 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 TRS-MR               1:49.28    1:41.18        
 50 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        1:44.43    1:50.06        
 51 Schoales, Kailyn          11 TRS-MR               1:41.66    2:05.72        
 -- Deramo, Ava M             11 NYSA-MR              1:38.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR              1:26.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:20.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:30.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Basco, Octavia H          11 EAST-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Leitner, Alyssa           12 TRS-MR               1:57.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Kotchen, Grace A          12 EAST-MR              1:54.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Novielli, Maddie          11 TRS-MR               1:33.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:18.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:46.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:33.90    2:16.31 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             2:37.31    2:24.73 ZQ     
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR              2:31.78    2:25.16 ZQ     
  4 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:33.48    2:25.23 ZQ     
  5 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:35.84 SILV   
  6 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              3:11.46    2:36.45 SILV   
  7 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             2:43.99    2:36.55 SILV   
  8 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              2:38.49    2:36.86 SILV   
  9 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR              2:33.60    2:36.87 SILV   
 10 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.50    2:37.82 SILV   
 11 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             2:56.32    2:37.89 SILV   
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:38.36 SILV   
 13 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.55 SILV   
 14 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:39.11 SILV   
 15 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             2:53.70    2:40.19 SILV   
 16 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.41 SILV   
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:40.64 SILV   
 18 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:40.72 SILV   
 19 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:41.86 SILV   
 20 Pikarsky, Makayla C       12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    2:44.70 SILV   
 21 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.32 SILV   
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:46.14 SILV   
 23 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.24 SILV   
 24 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             2:44.99    2:47.97        
 25 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              2:54.55    2:55.14        
 26 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:00.12        
 27 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.00        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR                38.78      37.55 SILV   
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               43.61      37.84 SILV   
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR                37.79      38.21 SILV   
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR                38.64      38.55 SILV   
  5 Pearce, Makayla E         12 UN-MR                  41.19      38.97 SILV   
  6 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR                39.87      39.86 SILV   
  7 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR               43.35      39.88 SILV   
  8 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                39.92      40.00 SILV   
  9 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.97        
 10 Jaffe, Amanda S           12 EAST-MR                41.43      41.11        
 11 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 UN-MR                  40.77      41.31        
 12 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                43.44      41.88        
 13 Hartung, Trinity          11 SCY-NJ                 42.57      42.23        
 14 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR                44.89      43.08        
 15 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR               45.75      44.10        
 16 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR                47.85      44.14        
 17 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR               46.77      44.34        
 18 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                45.78      44.94        
 19 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR                44.79      44.95        
 20 Malendowicz, Anna L       11 EAST-MR                46.62      46.12        
 21 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 48.84      46.39        
 22 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR               47.79      46.55        
 23 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR                49.53      48.26        
 24 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 51.50      48.49        
 25 Donovan, Erin D           11 Barracudas-MR          52.29      49.14        
 26 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR                50.56      49.70        
 27 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR                 52.29      49.73        
 28 McLendon, Carson L        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.31        
 29 Pelaez, Shanays I         11 TRS-MR                 54.71      50.99        
 30 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 TRS-MR               1:04.05      52.00        
 31 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                53.16      52.43        
 32 Schoales, Kailyn          11 TRS-MR                 50.66      53.12        
 33 Figueroa, Gabby C         11 UN-MR                  50.66      58.08        
 34 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                56.86      58.60        
 35 Deramo, Ava M             11 NYSA-MR                55.77      59.25        
 -- Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR                48.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Galloway, Ce-Ce K         12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Leitner, Alyssa           12 TRS-MR               1:10.64         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR               1:16.27    1:15.82 ZQ     
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:18.06 ZQ     
  3 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              1:17.99    1:18.74 JO     
  4 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:19.86 SILV   
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.76    1:20.32 SILV   
  6 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              1:20.83    1:21.20 SILV   
  7 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:23.09    1:21.75 SILV   
  8 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:31.00    1:22.54 SILV   
  9 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:23.74 SILV   
 10 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:24.73 SILV   
 11 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR              1:34.77    1:24.74 SILV   
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:25.01 SILV   
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:27.84    1:26.33 SILV   
 14 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:26.59 SILV   
 15 Gurden, Abigail S         11 UN-MR                1:26.47    1:27.41 SILV   
 16 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:28.32 SILV   
 17 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR               1:26.89    1:28.38 SILV   
 18 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 UN-MR                1:31.06    1:28.52 SILV   
 19 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:28.28    1:28.77        
 20 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              1:32.22    1:29.14        
 21 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:39.33    1:29.67        
 22 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:27.07    1:29.81        
 23 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:29.86        
 24 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:30.27        
 25 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:44.77    1:30.31        
 26 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:25.13    1:31.16        
 27 Jaffe, Amanda S           12 EAST-MR              1:31.95    1:32.54        
 28 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:42.10    1:33.80        
 29 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:46.21    1:34.49        
 30 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR              1:37.31    1:35.77        
 31 Castro, Miranda R         12 NYSA-MR              1:45.79    1:35.89        
 32 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR               1:44.04    1:36.29        
 33 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:28.88    1:36.67        
 34 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:36.90    1:36.90        
 35 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:40.98    1:37.00        
 36 Pevzner, Ariella M        12 EAST-MR              1:38.90    1:37.52        
 37 Richardson, Ricky G       11 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:38.48        
 38 Pikarsky, Makayla C       12 NYSA-MR              1:45.69    1:38.57        
 39 Malendowicz, Anna L       11 EAST-MR              1:38.19    1:39.17        
 39 Novielli, Maddie          11 TRS-MR               1:41.28    1:39.17        
 41 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:41.02    1:39.39        
 42 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:45.66    1:40.76        
 43 Stan, Cristiana           11 EAST-MR              1:43.31    1:41.09        
 44 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              1:40.31    1:42.56        
 45 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      11 NYSA-MR              1:45.57    1:44.17        
 46 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:59.63    1:45.32        
 47 Donovan, Erin D           11 Barracudas-MR        1:43.28    1:46.31        
 48 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.02        
 49 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              2:02.69    1:47.25        
 50 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR              1:45.72    1:48.65        
 51 Leitner, Alyssa           12 TRS-MR               2:12.51    1:49.09        
 52 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR               2:05.66    1:49.86        
 53 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 TRS-MR               2:15.66    1:56.03        
 54 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:56.64        
 55 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR               2:07.66    1:57.50        
 56 Schoales, Kailyn          11 TRS-MR               1:46.66    2:09.82        
 57 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:46.01    2:13.32        
 58 Figueroa, Gabby C         11 UN-MR                2:01.66    2:14.61        
 59 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        2:09.47    2:34.45        
 -- Kotchen, Grace A          12 EAST-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hanson, Gabrielle         12 TRS-MR               2:00.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Basco, Octavia H          11 EAST-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:11.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR               2:45.03    2:44.17 ZQ     
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              2:52.47    2:46.51 ZQ     
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              3:03.77    2:48.09 ZQ     
  4 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              2:48.78    2:48.49 ZQ     
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.17    2:49.51 ZQ     
  6 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:55.64 SILV   
  7 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.80    2:56.66 SILV   
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.07 SILV   
  9 Stamm, Rosie E            12 EAST-MR              2:54.35    2:58.26 SILV   
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.59 SILV   
 11 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:04.03 SILV   
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.52 SILV   
 13 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              3:29.94    3:08.14 SILV   
 14 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.76 SILV   
 15 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR              3:13.94    3:11.73        
 16 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR              3:47.04    3:20.99        
 17 Christy, Amber            11 SCY-NJ               4:05.89    3:25.64        
 18 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:27.30        
 19 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:35.14        
 20 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:36.71        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR                29.42      29.02 ZQ     
  2 Gardner, Abbey L          12 SCY-NJ                 29.00      29.26 ZQ     
  3 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR                33.33      31.13 SILV   
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR                31.39      31.50 SILV   
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR                31.83      31.81 SILV   
  6 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                32.88      32.26 SILV   
  7 Stamm, Rosie E            12 EAST-MR                33.89      32.34 SILV   
  8 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR               33.28      32.54 SILV   
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR                32.98      32.63 SILV   
 10 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR                 35.15      33.11 SILV   
 11 Pearce, Makayla E         12 UN-MR                  36.15      33.14 SILV   
 12 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                34.28      33.35 SILV   
 13 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR               35.52      33.45 SILV   
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 UN-MR                  33.56      34.22 SILV   
 15 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR                32.77      34.45 SILV   
 16 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                34.76      34.88        
 17 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                36.59      35.31        
 18 Gurden, Abigail S         11 UN-MR                  38.30      36.56        
 19 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                36.94      37.60        
 20 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                37.05      38.76        
 21 Novielli, Maddie          11 TRS-MR                 40.09      39.94        
 22 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 44.20      41.86        
 23 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR          39.50      42.16        
 24 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 42.98      42.87        
 25 Leitner, Alyssa           12 TRS-MR                 51.31      45.04        
 26 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR          47.25      48.24        
 27 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.54        
 28 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR          47.48      51.53        
 -- Donovan, Erin D           11 Barracudas-MR          53.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:07.69    1:07.21 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:08.25 ZQ     
  3 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              1:09.33    1:10.22 SILV   
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:11.45 SILV   
  5 Stamm, Rosie E            12 EAST-MR              1:14.29    1:11.95 SILV   
  6 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR               1:13.00    1:12.04 SILV   
  7 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              1:17.46    1:14.38 SILV   
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:15.01 SILV   
  9 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:18.11    1:15.40 SILV   
 10 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              1:15.80    1:15.77 SILV   
 11 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             1:19.01    1:16.99 SILV   
 12 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:17.48    1:18.50 SILV   
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:21.34    1:20.67        
 14 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:24.81    1:21.79        
 15 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             2:00.94    1:22.02        
 16 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:23.09    1:22.33        
 17 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR              1:19.61    1:22.80        
 18 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:21.84    1:25.20        
 19 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR               1:44.43    1:25.88        
 20 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR              1:28.17    1:26.25        
 21 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             1:34.19    1:26.52        
 22 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:24.67    1:26.61        
 23 Malendowicz, Anna L       11 EAST-MR              1:27.75    1:26.74        
 24 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:24.38    1:27.04        
 25 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      11 NYSA-MR              1:34.80    1:32.71        
 26 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              1:30.96    1:33.44        
 27 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:57.04    1:36.06        
 28 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.79    1:52.96        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              2:43.90    2:37.82 ZQ     
  2 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.41 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:07.36    1:06.29 JO     
  2 Gardner, Abbey L          12 SCY-NJ               1:07.49    1:07.19 JO     
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                1:04.67    1:07.52 JO     
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR              1:08.84    1:07.90 JO     
  5 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              1:08.22    1:08.27 JO     
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              1:08.63    1:08.59 JO     
  7 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:14.34    1:09.35 JO     
  8 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              1:11.38    1:10.99 SILV   
  9 Marshall, Alex L          12 EAST-MR              1:12.45    1:11.33 SILV   
 10 Stamm, Rosie E            12 EAST-MR              1:10.72    1:11.72 SILV   
 11 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:12.94 SILV   
 12 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              1:12.38    1:13.01 SILV   
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:13.33    1:13.70 SILV   
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:14.20 SILV   
 15 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR              1:15.28    1:14.60 SILV   
 16 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:14.72 SILV   
 17 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              1:14.05    1:14.90 SILV   
 18 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:15.76 SILV   
 19 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:15.99 SILV   
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:16.48 SILV   
 21 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.39    1:16.55 SILV   
 22 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:18.06    1:16.74 SILV   
 23 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:17.90 SILV   
 24 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 UN-MR                1:16.63    1:18.19 SILV   
 25 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR               1:26.77    1:18.35 SILV   
 26 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:26.17    1:18.41 SILV   
 27 Panzarella, Abby          11 SCY-NJ               1:17.51    1:18.47 SILV   
 28 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:18.56 SILV   
 29 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR              1:16.21    1:18.74        
 30 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             1:28.32    1:18.77        
 31 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:17.25    1:18.86        
 32 Hartung, Trinity          11 SCY-NJ               1:19.17    1:18.96        
 33 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:19.23        
 34 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:19.34        
 35 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:23.03    1:19.35        
 36 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:19.43    1:19.51        
 37 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR              1:22.11    1:19.71        
 38 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:25.11    1:19.73        
 39 Gurden, Abigail S         11 UN-MR                1:19.70    1:19.82        
 40 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:26.65    1:20.95        
 41 Malendowicz, Anna L       11 EAST-MR              1:22.03    1:20.98        
 42 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.44        
 43 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:22.60    1:21.59        
 44 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              1:22.79    1:21.88        
 45 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:25.69    1:21.97        
 46 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              1:22.63    1:22.28        
 47 Pikarsky, Makayla C       12 NYSA-MR              1:29.13    1:22.29        
 48 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:24.98    1:22.58        
 49 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:27.23    1:23.89        
 50 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:26.12    1:24.24        
 51 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR               1:32.42    1:25.35        
 52 Novielli, Maddie          11 TRS-MR               1:32.21    1:26.97        
 53 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:36.10    1:26.98        
 54 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.74    1:27.79        
 55 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:35.05    1:28.17        
 56 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.57        
 57 Donovan, Erin D           11 Barracudas-MR        1:48.03    1:33.38        
 58 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR               1:37.88    1:33.61        
 59 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:38.34    1:34.21        
 60 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR               1:36.85    1:34.64        
 61 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:33.71    1:35.13        
 62 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.25        
 63 McLendon, Carson L        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.85        
 64 Beltran, Isa (Eesa) R     11 TRS-MR               1:55.66    1:37.31        
 65 Pelaez, Shanays I         11 TRS-MR               1:48.59    1:37.67        
 66 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.86    1:40.76        
 67 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 TRS-MR               1:53.18    1:40.93        
 68 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        1:47.50    1:46.93        
 69 Schoales, Kailyn          11 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:53.50        
 -- Richardson, Ricky G       11 NYSA-MR              1:18.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR               1:20.12         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:11.27    2:06.09        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              2:07.91    2:06.88        
  3 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:15.58    2:11.39        
  4 Stamm, Rosie E            12 EAST-MR              2:14.01    2:14.42        
  5 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              2:17.50    2:17.38        
  6 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:18.13        
  7 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              2:16.37    2:18.71        
  8 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             2:33.18    2:20.78        
  9 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             2:18.61    2:20.79        
 10 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             2:25.91    2:21.26        
 11 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              2:27.84    2:22.59        
 12 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              2:25.36    2:25.12        
 13 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             2:35.35    2:25.50        
 14 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             2:42.94    2:27.63        
 15 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:27.79        
 16 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             2:37.42    2:29.60        
 17 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              2:25.88    2:31.11        
 18 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             2:40.48    2:31.71        
 19 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              2:29.69    2:31.84        
 20 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              2:26.70    2:32.99        
 21 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              2:33.77    2:33.58        
 22 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              2:49.92    2:33.89        
 23 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:34.85        
 24 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             2:59.48    2:35.08        
 25 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             2:37.75    2:36.71        
 26 Jadot, Manon V             9 EAST-MR              2:40.40    2:37.75        
 27 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR              2:40.01    2:38.59        
 28 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              2:44.53    2:40.87        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:44.17        
 30 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              2:48.92    2:45.02        
 31 Amerson, Sydney D          9 Storm-MR             3:21.48    2:48.79        
 32 Sohng, Ella M             10 UN-MR                3:00.23    2:48.86        
 33 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             3:34.26    3:00.92        
 34 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    3:01.50        
 35 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             3:15.17    3:03.12        
 36 Rose, Leah C              10 NYSA-MR              3:35.77    3:11.55        
 37 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                3:24.83    3:21.19        
 38 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:42.80        
 -- Sichler, Summer M          9 Storm-MR             3:28.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:25.76    2:21.78        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         12 EAST-MR              2:26.47    2:26.42        
  3 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:39.79    2:30.41        
  4 Stamm, Rosie E            12 EAST-MR              2:37.92    2:31.84        
  5 Millet, Florence J        12 EAST-MR              2:35.44    2:31.95        
  6 Mugno, Bella O            12 EAST-MR              2:35.11    2:32.65        
  7 Mello, Anna E             12 EAST-MR              2:39.21    2:38.76        
  8 Buckley, Kate F           12 Storm-MR             2:46.69    2:38.84        
  9 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             2:45.59    2:39.53        
 10 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              2:41.88    2:40.88        
 11 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              2:46.71    2:41.70        
 12 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    2:42.70        
 13 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              2:44.32    2:42.86        
 14 van Wijnen, Alice R       12 Storm-MR             2:57.38    2:43.02        
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              2:42.08    2:43.77        
 16 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             2:50.36    2:44.09        
 17 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             2:56.17    2:45.39        
 18 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR              2:39.94    2:46.27        
 19 Brown, Colleen E          11 EAST-MR              2:52.77    2:46.32        
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              2:44.01    2:47.55        
 21 Crane, Jessie A           10 EAST-MR              2:45.42    2:47.69        
 22 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             3:05.03    2:50.03        
 23 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             3:08.57    2:51.15        
 24 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             3:01.51    2:53.68        
 25 Kiesel, Avery T           11 EAST-MR              3:00.15    2:53.93        
 26 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              2:46.37    2:55.87        
 27 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              2:55.82    2:56.53        
 28 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              3:03.34    2:58.07        
 29 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             3:03.85    2:58.93        
 30 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 UN-MR                3:06.10    3:00.24        
 31 Sohng, Ella M             10 UN-MR                3:26.15    3:00.58        
 32 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              3:03.20    3:02.75        
 33 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              3:30.01    3:07.20        
 34 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             3:24.90    3:10.41        
 35 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             3:34.91    3:14.63        
 36 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:22.06        
 37 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                4:20.43    3:39.77        
 -- Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             3:42.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              2:52.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                  26.50      27.11 SILV   
  2 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR               27.87      27.34 SILV   
  3 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR               27.28      27.48 SILV   
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                  26.66      27.65 SILV   
  5 Buckley, Lily G           14 EAST-MR                27.08      27.72 SILV   
  6 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR               28.58      28.26 SILV   
  7 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                  27.65      28.42 SILV   
  8 Kenny, Aisha S            13 LIAC-MR                27.65      28.45 SILV   
  9 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR                29.01      28.46 SILV   
 10 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR               29.52      28.54 SILV   
 11 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR               30.78      28.84        
 12 Gurden, Julia M           13 NYSA-MR                27.53      28.99        
 13 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR                28.78      29.10        
 13 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR                 27.43      29.10        
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.16        
 16 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR                30.49      29.25        
 17 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR                29.96      29.30        
 18 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR               28.72      29.46        
 19 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR                28.65      29.52        
 20 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR                30.15      29.66        
 21 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR                28.77      29.74        
 22 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR                 29.48      29.76        
 23 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR                31.68      30.19        
 24 Meyer, Julia F            14 EAST-MR                29.64      30.22        
 25 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR               29.66      30.67        
 26 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR               31.13      30.88        
 27 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR                31.78      30.97        
 28 Boyer, Syd E              13 EAST-MR                33.84      31.32        
 29 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR                31.48      31.34        
 30 Ruta, Simran E            13 EAST-MR                31.43      31.42        
 31 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR          31.75      31.44        
 32 Hehir, Neve B             13 NYSA-MR                30.77      31.48        
 33 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR                30.67      31.63        
 34 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 TRS-MR                 30.34      31.68        
 35 Knox, Thandi N            13 NYSA-MR                33.82      31.78        
 36 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR                32.29      31.86        
 37 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR                 33.43      31.98        
 38 Diaz, Jelena M            13 NYSA-MR                33.25      32.20        
 39 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR               34.52      33.67        
 40 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR                 32.63      33.69        
 41 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR          32.65      34.16        
 42 Donovan, Mary             13 NYSA-MR                37.21      34.45        
 43 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR               33.84      34.95        
 44 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR                 36.87      35.49        
 45 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR                38.84      37.39        
 46 Hanson, Danielle          13 TRS-MR                 36.71      38.17        
 47 Schoales, Brianna         13 TRS-MR                 38.66      39.42        
 48 Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR                 43.29      40.93        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR                59.60      59.06 SILV   
  2 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                  57.47      59.32 SILV   
  3 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              1:00.18      59.80 SILV   
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V        13 EAST-MR              1:01.10      59.81 SILV   
  5 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR               59.18      59.84 SILV   
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:00.82      59.96 SILV   
  7 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              1:00.98    1:00.45 SILV   
  8 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR                58.50    1:00.79 SILV   
  9 de Reyna, Jilly L         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:00.87 SILV   
 10 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              1:02.20    1:01.00 SILV   
 11 Donnelly, Nicole          14 SCY-NJ                 58.37    1:01.23 SILV   
 12 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:01.72 SILV   
 13 Gurden, Julia M           13 NYSA-MR                58.15    1:01.82 SILV   
 14 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:10.88    1:01.85 SILV   
 15 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:04.67    1:01.93 SILV   
 16 Kenny, Aisha S            13 LIAC-MR              1:00.36    1:01.97 SILV   
 17 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                1:02.19    1:02.27 SILV   
 18 Panzarella, Grace         13 SCY-NJ               1:02.04    1:02.31 SILV   
 19 Clemente, Emily A         14 NYSA-MR              1:01.36    1:02.37 SILV   
 20 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.58    1:02.51 SILV   
 21 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             1:07.64    1:02.54 SILV   
 22 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:03.58    1:02.61 SILV   
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 UN-MR                1:02.73    1:02.68 SILV   
 24 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:03.52    1:02.71 SILV   
 25 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              1:02.11    1:02.79 SILV   
 26 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:03.07 SILV   
 27 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR                59.66    1:03.13        
 28 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:03.24        
 29 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:06.60    1:03.54        
 30 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR                 58.87    1:03.88        
 31 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              1:06.08    1:03.98        
 32 Heppner, KC C             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:04.46        
 33 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:04.66        
 34 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              1:04.07    1:04.93        
 35 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             1:05.31    1:05.06        
 36 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              1:08.14    1:05.15        
 37 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:05.29        
 38 Meyer, Julia F            14 EAST-MR              1:05.91    1:05.48        
 39 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              1:03.25    1:05.51        
 40 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR              1:07.55    1:05.81        
 41 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             1:04.78    1:06.71        
 42 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              1:01.26    1:06.74        
 43 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              1:11.55    1:07.17        
 44 Song, Carissa J           13 SCY-NJ               1:09.50    1:07.24        
 45 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:07.62        
 46 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR              1:06.89    1:07.63        
 47 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.80    1:07.80        
 48 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               1:18.41    1:07.83        
 49 Panzarella, Hannah        14 SCY-NJ               1:07.60    1:08.12        
 49 Hehir, Neve B             13 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:08.12        
 51 Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              1:09.53    1:08.26        
 52 Harding, Sydney E         13 SCY-NJ               1:08.92    1:09.21        
 53 Maynard, Mia H            13 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:09.46        
 54 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 TRS-MR               1:04.17    1:09.50        
 55 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.79    1:09.77        
 56 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:10.43        
 57 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR               1:13.75    1:11.80        
 58 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              1:12.18    1:11.83        
 59 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR               1:14.66    1:13.01        
 60 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             1:20.10    1:15.48        
 61 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             1:17.89    1:18.05        
 62 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               1:19.02    1:20.27        
 63 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:27.95    1:23.19        
 64 Schoales, Brianna         13 TRS-MR               1:20.66    1:26.22        
 65 Hanson, Danielle          13 TRS-MR               1:30.01    1:32.64        
 66 Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR               1:35.66    1:34.24        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              2:00.89    2:01.80 JO     
  2 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              2:07.75    2:08.73 SILV   
  3 Wang, Katie               14 UN-MR                2:05.25    2:09.52 SILV   
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V        13 EAST-MR              2:09.17    2:10.35 SILV   
  5 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:12.97    2:10.59 SILV   
  6 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:16.50    2:11.61 SILV   
  7 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              2:11.26    2:11.67 SILV   
  8 Gurden, Julia M           13 NYSA-MR              2:04.05    2:12.68 SILV   
  9 Kenny, Aisha S            13 LIAC-MR              2:11.63    2:12.83 SILV   
 10 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              2:13.74    2:12.96 SILV   
 11 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:13.85    2:13.09 SILV   
 12 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              2:08.31    2:13.23 SILV   
 13 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              2:14.92    2:14.43 SILV   
 14 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR              2:10.59    2:15.12 SILV   
 15 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                2:21.26    2:15.24 SILV   
 16 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              2:15.19    2:16.18 SILV   
 17 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              2:08.17    2:16.84 SILV   
 18 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              2:11.01    2:17.22        
 19 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:23.29    2:17.52        
 20 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                2:11.01    2:17.80        
 21 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               2:15.05    2:18.07        
 22 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              2:14.72    2:18.30        
 23 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR               2:06.97    2:20.04        
 24 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             2:21.69    2:20.56        
 25 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              2:19.12    2:21.10        
 26 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:24.71    2:21.33        
 27 Hehir, Neve B             13 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:23.31        
 28 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              2:38.62    2:23.82        
 29 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR              2:34.00    2:24.08        
 30 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              2:28.76    2:24.26        
 31 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              2:11.40    2:25.37        
 32 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR              2:24.24    2:26.40        
 33 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             2:33.96    2:32.97        
 34 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              2:27.57    2:34.17        
 35 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              2:38.95    2:35.13        
 36 Ruta, Simran E            13 EAST-MR              2:31.16    2:37.28        
 37 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR               2:38.84    2:39.98        
 38 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              2:42.83    2:40.02        
 39 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             2:45.31    2:41.36        
 40 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             3:41.29    2:44.30        
 41 Diaz, Jelena M            13 NYSA-MR              2:48.50    2:46.67        
 42 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        2:46.72    2:50.55        
 43 Knox, Thandi N            13 NYSA-MR              3:07.40    2:53.03        
 44 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               2:57.04    2:56.96        
 45 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              3:16.04    3:08.37        
 46 Schoales, Brianna         13 TRS-MR               2:59.66    3:10.23        
 47 Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR               3:15.66    3:15.12        
 48 Hanson, Danielle          13 TRS-MR               3:31.36    3:27.84        
 -- Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              2:10.96         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                1:02.10    1:03.71 JO     
  2 Allan, Sophia G           14 EAST-MR              1:05.69    1:05.80 SILV   
  3 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              1:04.24    1:05.91 SILV   
  4 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              1:06.41    1:06.50 SILV   
  5 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              1:05.18    1:07.22 SILV   
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              1:08.82    1:07.44 SILV   
  7 Wang, Katie               14 UN-MR                1:05.91    1:07.59 SILV   
  8 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              1:07.81    1:09.51 SILV   
  9 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              1:09.06    1:09.97 SILV   
 10 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              1:09.51    1:10.25 SILV   
 11 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             1:16.29    1:11.32 SILV   
 12 Kenny, Aisha S            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:11.39 SILV   
 13 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:14.18    1:11.77 SILV   
 14 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:11.88 SILV   
 15 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:12.08 SILV   
 16 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              1:10.74    1:12.59 SILV   
 17 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             1:09.68    1:12.95        
 18 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              1:18.00    1:13.88        
 19 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              1:18.71    1:14.21        
 20 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              1:17.47    1:15.27        
 21 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 TRS-MR               1:10.59    1:15.40        
 22 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:15.49        
 23 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              1:23.02    1:15.54        
 24 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              1:13.65    1:15.67        
 25 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             1:16.27    1:16.71        
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:17.50        
 27 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.55    1:17.74        
 28 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             1:18.13    1:18.61        
 29 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.99    1:19.87        
 30 Meyer, Julia F            14 EAST-MR              1:17.47    1:19.95        
 31 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              1:20.59    1:20.96        
 32 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               1:28.93    1:22.44        
 33 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             1:26.97    1:22.68        
 34 Boyer, Syd E              13 EAST-MR              1:27.49    1:23.11        
 35 Donovan, Mary             13 NYSA-MR              1:29.26    1:23.94        
 36 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR               1:29.26    1:27.54        
 37 Knox, Thandi N            13 NYSA-MR              1:25.96    1:30.99        
 38 Hanson, Danielle          13 TRS-MR               1:46.63    1:44.09        
 39 Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR               1:50.66    1:52.81        
 40 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               2:00.47    1:54.38        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:04.91    2:05.62 JO     
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              2:04.67    2:12.91 JO     
  3 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              2:17.67    2:19.38 SILV   
  4 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.36    2:20.73 SILV   
  5 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:18.29    2:22.88 SILV   
  6 Allan, Sophia G           14 EAST-MR              2:19.84    2:23.79 SILV   
  7 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:37.35    2:24.17 SILV   
  8 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:25.25 SILV   
  9 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:32.31    2:25.66 SILV   
 10 Brattoli, Ariana V        13 EAST-MR              2:22.37    2:26.44 SILV   
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              2:19.34    2:27.80 SILV   
 12 Donnelly, Nicole          14 SCY-NJ               2:30.95    2:27.96 SILV   
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              2:21.58    2:28.52 SILV   
 14 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:32.39    2:28.84 SILV   
 15 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              2:28.28    2:29.25 SILV   
 16 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              2:28.33    2:29.66 SILV   
 17 Buckley, Lily G           14 EAST-MR              2:31.37    2:30.22 SILV   
 18 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              2:39.31    2:31.22 SILV   
 19 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              2:22.31    2:31.43 SILV   
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:35.85    2:33.13 SILV   
 21 de Reyna, Jilly L         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.85    2:33.65 SILV   
 22 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              2:26.62    2:33.91 SILV   
 23 Heppner, KC C             13 LIAC-MR              2:47.08    2:35.12 SILV   
 24 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             2:32.91    2:35.24 SILV   
 25 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.38    2:35.94 SILV   
 26 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              2:37.90    2:36.22 SILV   
 27 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              2:33.94    2:37.44        
 28 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              2:47.03    2:37.72        
 29 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             3:18.22    2:39.39        
 30 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             2:50.67    2:39.69        
 31 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             2:55.24    2:41.69        
 32 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR              2:37.27    2:42.76        
 33 Meyer, Julia F            14 EAST-MR              2:47.12    2:44.09        
 34 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:44.55    2:44.65        
 35 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.36    2:45.09        
 36 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        2:50.73    2:45.13        
 37 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR              2:47.73    2:45.29        
 38 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 TRS-MR               2:38.29    2:46.18        
 39 Maynard, Mia H            13 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:52.33        
 40 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              3:01.77    2:56.22        
 41 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              2:42.64    2:56.56        
 42 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             3:08.08    3:01.96        
 -- Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              2:25.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              1:16.25    1:11.24 JO     
  2 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:13.26    1:13.04 JO     
  3 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:17.76    1:17.60 SILV   
  4 Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:18.44 SILV   
  5 Allan, Sophia G           14 EAST-MR              1:16.34    1:18.63 SILV   
  6 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              1:15.64    1:19.05 SILV   
  7 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               1:19.49    1:19.20 SILV   
  8 Meyer, Julia F            14 EAST-MR              1:16.85    1:19.52 SILV   
  9 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              1:16.18    1:20.32 SILV   
 10 Buckley, Lily G           14 EAST-MR              1:15.12    1:20.92 SILV   
 11 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              1:16.04    1:21.07 SILV   
 12 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:21.91 SILV   
 13 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:22.22 SILV   
 14 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:23.32 SILV   
 15 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              1:22.62    1:23.76        
 16 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR              1:22.95    1:23.78        
 17 Panzarella, Grace         13 SCY-NJ               1:21.27    1:24.03        
 18 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:22.46    1:25.37        
 19 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:27.70    1:26.60        
 20 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR               1:16.93    1:26.91        
 21 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              1:25.85    1:26.93        
 22 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             1:28.75    1:27.05        
 23 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             1:26.62    1:27.10        
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              1:26.95    1:27.68        
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:27.88        
 26 Maynard, Mia H            13 NYSA-MR              1:27.00    1:27.94        
 27 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR               1:27.38    1:29.57        
 28 de Reyna, Jilly L         14 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:29.62        
 29 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              1:31.46    1:29.76        
 30 Kenny, Aisha S            13 LIAC-MR              1:32.52    1:30.30        
 31 Song, Carissa J           13 SCY-NJ               1:29.11    1:30.98        
 32 Hehir, Neve B             13 NYSA-MR              1:26.77    1:32.27        
 33 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:32.55        
 34 Clemente, Emily A         14 NYSA-MR              1:28.20    1:32.89        
 35 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                1:24.67    1:33.34        
 36 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:34.42        
 37 Harding, Sydney E         13 SCY-NJ               1:36.24    1:34.44        
 38 Schoales, Brianna         13 TRS-MR               1:50.66    1:36.86        
 39 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             1:34.52    1:36.90        
 40 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:38.74        
 41 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               1:44.40    1:39.54        
 42 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:36.97    1:50.22        
 43 Hanson, Danielle          13 TRS-MR               2:09.25    1:58.68        
 -- Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR               1:55.66         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               1:56.82         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.48    2:29.67 JO     
  2 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:36.77    2:43.53 SILV   
  3 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              2:34.42    2:43.66 SILV   
  4 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:41.44    2:44.44 SILV   
  5 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:37.20    2:45.23 SILV   
  6 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              2:47.79    2:47.33 SILV   
  7 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                2:41.14    2:47.42 SILV   
  8 Allan, Sophia G           14 EAST-MR              2:49.40    2:48.24 SILV   
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              2:46.77    2:50.81 SILV   
 10 Brattoli, Ariana V        13 EAST-MR              2:49.46    2:51.25 SILV   
 11 Meyer, Julia F            14 EAST-MR              2:46.41    2:51.97 SILV   
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              2:44.24    2:52.03 SILV   
 13 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              2:59.35    2:52.05 SILV   
 14 Buckley, Lily G           14 EAST-MR              2:40.33    2:52.09 SILV   
 15 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               2:48.11    2:54.67 SILV   
 16 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.47    2:55.39 SILV   
 17 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              2:56.71    2:56.14 SILV   
 18 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              3:07.54    3:00.47        
 19 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              2:56.00    3:01.06        
 20 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    3:01.95        
 21 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR              2:49.92    3:02.14        
 22 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             3:21.36    3:02.78        
 23 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              3:12.64    3:03.45        
 24 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR              3:09.03    3:05.65        
 25 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             3:04.55    3:06.54        
 26 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             3:13.81    3:07.74        
 27 Grogan, Abbey R           13 EAST-MR              2:55.00    3:09.37        
 28 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             3:25.99    3:22.31        
 29 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:24.87        
 30 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        3:24.04    3:29.90        
 31 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             3:27.99    3:40.85        
 32 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              3:15.01    3:41.97        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Sophia G           14 EAST-MR              1:02.32    1:04.15 SILV   
  2 Buckley, Lily G           14 EAST-MR              1:02.94    1:05.19 SILV   
  3 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              1:06.60    1:05.49 SILV   
  4 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.94    1:05.84 SILV   
  5 Wang, Katie               14 UN-MR                1:05.14    1:07.15 SILV   
  6 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              1:06.74    1:07.32 SILV   
  7 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              1:03.96    1:08.59 SILV   
  8 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              1:09.05    1:10.24 SILV   
  9 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              1:10.23    1:10.36 SILV   
 10 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:12.08    1:10.86 SILV   
 11 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                1:08.82    1:11.74        
 12 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              1:09.10    1:11.76        
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              1:11.96    1:11.94        
 14 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              1:12.53    1:12.17        
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:12.58        
 16 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.61    1:13.35        
 17 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:18.16    1:14.59        
 18 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:25.63    1:16.21        
 19 Brattoli, Ariana V        13 EAST-MR              1:13.60    1:16.97        
 20 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:24.69    1:17.70        
 21 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 TRS-MR               1:15.08    1:19.00        
 22 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR               1:13.40    1:20.48        
 23 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             1:15.94    1:20.62        
 24 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               1:35.11    1:20.84        
 25 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              1:24.00    1:21.56        
 26 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              1:18.50    1:22.17        
 27 Hehir, Neve B             13 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:25.58        
 28 Boyer, Syd E              13 EAST-MR              1:29.25    1:26.56        
 29 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                1:12.43    1:26.66        
 30 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:27.51        
 31 Donovan, Mary             13 NYSA-MR              1:48.60    1:28.61        
 32 Diaz, Jelena M            13 NYSA-MR              1:40.11    1:32.79        
 33 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        1:36.49    1:41.55        
 34 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             1:47.54    1:47.45        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:13.28    2:18.28 ZQ     
  2 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              2:28.04    2:34.63 SILV   
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 UN-MR                2:39.46    2:35.31 SILV   
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                2:29.43    2:38.41        
  5 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              2:41.39    2:42.80        
  6 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:44.76    2:43.16        
  7 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:51.04    2:49.81        
  8 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:44.35        
 -- Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              2:47.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Buckley, Lily G           14 EAST-MR              2:21.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:24.14 SILV   
  2 Allan, Sophia G           14 EAST-MR              2:22.58    2:24.31 SILV   
  3 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              2:22.49    2:24.97 SILV   
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                2:18.69    2:25.68 SILV   
  5 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              2:24.28    2:26.32 SILV   
  6 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:26.04    2:26.48 SILV   
  7 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              2:21.86    2:27.57 SILV   
  8 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:23.21    2:27.58 SILV   
  9 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:31.93    2:27.99 SILV   
 10 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              2:24.24    2:30.10 SILV   
 11 Donnelly, Nicole          14 SCY-NJ               2:26.43    2:30.56 SILV   
 12 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              2:31.39    2:30.68 SILV   
 13 Brattoli, Ariana V        13 EAST-MR              2:30.76    2:30.71 SILV   
 14 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:32.86    2:33.31 SILV   
 15 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 UN-MR                2:35.03    2:34.29 SILV   
 16 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:39.41    2:34.58 SILV   
 17 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:37.05    2:35.14 SILV   
 18 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              2:36.06    2:35.16 SILV   
 19 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               2:30.11    2:35.55 SILV   
 20 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              2:33.65    2:35.72 SILV   
 21 Kenny, Aisha S            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:35.92 SILV   
 22 Panzarella, Grace         13 SCY-NJ               2:34.36    2:37.13 SILV   
 23 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              2:37.36    2:37.36 SILV   
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         13 NYSA-MR              2:36.43    2:37.74 SILV   
 25 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             2:40.09    2:38.07 SILV   
 26 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 EAST-MR              2:37.58    2:38.57 SILV   
 27 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              2:31.84    2:38.61 SILV   
 28 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:38.73 SILV   
 29 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             2:50.61    2:39.31 SILV   
 30 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:39.57 SILV   
 31 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR              2:32.53    2:40.00 SILV   
 32 Smiechowski, Karolina     14 NYSA-MR              2:46.60    2:40.48 SILV   
 33 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:51.28    2:41.10 SILV   
 34 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              2:42.18    2:42.06        
 35 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:42.29        
 36 Clemente, Emily A         14 NYSA-MR              2:28.95    2:42.95        
 37 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                2:55.00    2:43.00        
 38 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             2:50.67    2:43.21        
 39 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR               2:30.55    2:43.22        
 40 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:43.54        
 41 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             2:44.90    2:44.17        
 42 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.24    2:44.51        
 43 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             2:45.48    2:44.73        
 44 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              2:41.84    2:45.09        
 45 Song, Carissa J           13 SCY-NJ               2:48.89    2:45.59        
 46 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 TRS-MR               2:36.63    2:48.91        
 47 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               3:16.89    2:50.18        
 48 Panzarella, Hannah        14 SCY-NJ               2:54.00    2:52.93        
 49 Hehir, Neve B             13 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:53.38        
 50 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             2:58.40    2:54.84        
 51 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        3:00.98    2:55.69        
 52 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR               3:04.48    3:01.21        
 53 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              2:59.00    3:06.06        
 54 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             3:33.18    3:11.44        
 55 Pelaez, Shelsey D         14 TRS-MR               3:41.73    3:31.57        
 -- Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.70         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              2:40.58         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Heppner, KC C             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.48         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              2:46.22         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Harding, Sydney E         13 SCY-NJ               2:51.34         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR               2:50.66         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR               2:58.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR                23.83      24.58        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR                24.62      25.87        
  3 Torres, Gaby C            15 EAST-MR                26.89      26.68        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                26.00      27.24        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR                27.60      27.42        
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR               26.52      27.43        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                25.13      27.63        
  8 Dyal, Patton A            15 RFAC-MR                27.01      27.98        
  9 Levy, Ariella             15 TRS-MR                 26.89      28.02        
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR                27.46      28.18        
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR               27.24      28.31        
 12 Szpynda, Emily            17 Storm-MR               26.81      28.57        
 13 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR               28.52      28.63        
 14 Eckerle, Christina        16 TRS-MR                 29.32      28.78        
 15 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR                28.70      29.06        
 16 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR                 29.17      29.29        
 17 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR                28.69      29.44        
 18 Wolter, Erin P            15 EAST-MR                27.92      29.47        
 19 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      15 EAST-MR                28.19      29.98        
 20 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 TRS-MR                 27.93      29.99        
 21 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.06        
 22 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR                 30.65      30.43        
 23 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR               30.38      30.62        
 24 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR                29.72      30.69        
 25 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 UN-MR                  30.85      30.86        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR                51.73      53.10        
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR                57.68      56.53        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                55.07      57.31        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR                59.96      58.09        
  5 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR                58.90      58.10        
  6 Torres, Gaby C            15 EAST-MR                58.85      58.18        
  7 Dyal, Patton A            15 RFAC-MR              1:01.48      59.61        
  8 Pallis, Lisa              15 SCY-NJ                 57.59      59.91        
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR                57.83    1:00.52        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR               58.24    1:00.64        
 11 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR               56.91    1:01.22        
 12 Rothamel, Emily           17 SCY-NJ                 55.65    1:01.75        
 13 Santiago, Gabriella       17 TRS-MR               1:02.42    1:02.59        
 14 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              1:11.73    1:02.77        
 15 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR                56.66    1:02.99        
 16 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:00.44    1:03.56        
 17 Eckerle, Christina        16 TRS-MR               1:01.58    1:03.78        
 18 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              1:01.50    1:03.84        
 19 Javenes, Kali             16 TRS-MR                 58.34    1:04.16        
 20 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR                 59.87    1:04.27        
 21 Dwyer, Catherine R        15 NYSA-MR              1:07.00    1:04.55        
 22 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              1:02.90    1:05.23        
 23 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 TRS-MR                 59.83    1:05.88        
 24 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               1:05.69    1:06.37        
 25 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               1:03.36    1:06.94        
 26 Filardi, Lauren E         15 EAST-MR              1:03.13    1:07.08        
 27 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              1:05.81    1:07.56        
 28 Haber, Sarah E            16 NYSA-MR              1:02.07    1:07.67        
 28 Bove, Emily M             17 SCY-NJ               1:06.76    1:07.67        
 30 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 UN-MR                1:08.90    1:07.75        
 30 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.54    1:07.75        
 32 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:06.42    1:08.06        
 33 Post, Karissa M           15 SCY-NJ               1:16.21    1:14.70        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              1:51.64    1:57.46        
  2 Panitz, Josie H           15 EAST-MR              1:58.19    1:58.69        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:03.80        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:54.39    2:04.00        
  5 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:01.55    2:07.44        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:08.73        
  7 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:09.28        
  8 Levy, Ariella             15 TRS-MR               2:10.85    2:09.70        
  9 Szpynda, Emily            17 Storm-MR             2:01.91    2:09.94        
 10 Hricay, Morgan J          16 EAST-MR              2:12.31    2:10.17        
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R         16 EAST-MR              2:06.13    2:10.51        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:10.36    2:11.39        
 13 Sasso, JoJo T             17 EAST-MR              2:00.66    2:12.18        
 14 Drew, Sami B              17 EAST-MR              2:07.76    2:13.04        
 15 Javenes, Kali             16 TRS-MR               2:05.60    2:14.76        
 16 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR               2:08.89    2:17.83        
 17 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              2:16.49    2:18.67        
 18 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              2:17.07    2:19.05        
 19 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              2:10.49    2:19.22        
 20 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:19.29    2:19.91        
 21 Dyal, Patton A            15 RFAC-MR              2:15.60    2:21.23        
 22 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 TRS-MR               2:11.32    2:22.19        
 23 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 UN-MR                2:27.26    2:22.62        
 24 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               2:28.15    2:23.34        
 25 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              2:24.99    2:25.20        
 26 Wolter, Erin P            15 EAST-MR              2:12.74    2:26.70        
 27 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             2:23.86    2:26.72        
 -- Eckerle, Christina        16 TRS-MR               2:12.52         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           15 EAST-MR                57.67      59.43        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia B      17 EAST-MR                59.61    1:02.05        
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              1:03.72    1:02.24        
  4 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              1:00.34    1:02.77        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR                59.50    1:02.96        
  6 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR                59.90    1:03.00        
  7 Panitz, Georgia A         16 EAST-MR              1:02.20    1:03.73        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:03.74        
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR              1:04.39    1:03.95        
 10 Ruggiero, Julia P         17 EAST-MR                59.81    1:03.98        
 11 Dyal, Patton A            15 RFAC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.83        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:04.80    1:04.92        
 13 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             1:01.71    1:05.02        
 14 Torres, Gaby C            15 EAST-MR              1:07.57    1:05.03        
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              1:07.00    1:06.53        
 16 Smith, Jazmine K          16 EAST-MR              1:00.16    1:06.77        
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             1:04.39    1:08.02        
 18 Drew, Sami B              17 EAST-MR              1:03.57    1:08.17        
 19 Kochek, Carolyn R         16 EAST-MR              1:05.84    1:08.25        
 20 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      15 EAST-MR              1:06.53    1:09.09        
 21 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:07.43    1:09.47        
 22 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              1:09.37    1:09.76        
 23 Szpynda, Emily            17 Storm-MR             1:04.91    1:10.79        
 24 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             1:12.52    1:11.46        
 25 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 TRS-MR               1:06.55    1:12.12        
 26 Eckerle, Christina        16 TRS-MR               1:10.53    1:12.46        
 27 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:12.63        
 28 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 UN-MR                1:16.70    1:13.45        
 29 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              1:14.45    1:13.48        
 30 Javenes, Kali             16 TRS-MR               1:07.76    1:14.49        
 31 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:12.22    1:14.57        
 32 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              1:12.76    1:14.90        
 33 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              1:15.60    1:16.30        
 34 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR               1:12.25    1:16.42        
 35 Wolter, Erin P            15 EAST-MR              1:11.49    1:19.97        
 36 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:19.22    1:23.19        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              2:12.07    2:10.83        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:17.46    2:13.52        
  3 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:09.12    2:14.91        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         16 EAST-MR              2:09.26    2:14.93        
  5 Panitz, Josie H           15 EAST-MR              2:04.99    2:15.71        
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P         17 EAST-MR              2:06.38    2:16.56        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR              2:19.28    2:17.44        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:10.12    2:19.52        
  9 Dyal, Patton A            15 RFAC-MR              2:23.19    2:19.54        
 10 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              2:11.17    2:20.36        
 11 Rothamel, Emily           17 SCY-NJ               2:06.77    2:22.18        
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              2:26.56    2:23.60        
 13 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:17.86    2:25.64        
 14 Torres, Gaby C            15 EAST-MR              2:34.25    2:26.66        
 15 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              2:29.05    2:27.05        
 16 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             2:32.96    2:29.83        
 17 Eckerle, Christina        16 TRS-MR               2:28.85    2:31.51        
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 TRS-MR               2:23.29    2:31.73        
 19 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              2:27.11    2:32.10        
 20 Santiago, Gabriella       17 TRS-MR               2:36.02    2:32.52        
 21 Smith, Jazmine K          16 EAST-MR              2:13.55    2:33.43        
 22 Filardi, Lauren E         15 EAST-MR              2:28.18    2:34.74        
 23 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 UN-MR                2:43.53    2:35.18        
 24 Pallis, Lisa              15 SCY-NJ               2:42.97    2:35.46        
 25 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:24.05    2:39.13        
 26 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:39.22    2:40.30        
 27 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              2:45.30    2:41.61        
 28 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             2:46.40    2:47.21        
 -- Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           15 EAST-MR              1:03.86    1:09.68        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:10.15    1:12.19        
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR              1:12.24    1:12.71        
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:12.24    1:13.17        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         16 EAST-MR              1:09.51    1:13.34        
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              1:12.43    1:13.57        
  7 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              1:10.54    1:14.51        
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:14.76        
  9 Hricay, Morgan J          16 EAST-MR              1:14.13    1:16.14        
 10 Smith, Jazmine K          16 EAST-MR              1:11.33    1:18.22        
 11 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              1:17.06    1:18.49        
 12 Ruggiero, Julia P         17 EAST-MR              1:17.90    1:19.69        
 13 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             1:21.83    1:21.61        
 14 Dwyer, Catherine R        15 NYSA-MR              1:28.98    1:21.95        
 15 Bove, Emily M             17 SCY-NJ               1:19.08    1:22.54        
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R         16 EAST-MR              1:20.87    1:24.95        
 17 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:25.52    1:25.18        
 18 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               1:27.21    1:25.81        
 19 Walsh, Meghan C           16 EAST-MR              1:25.10    1:26.22        
 20 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    16 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:26.43        
 21 Eckerle, Christina        16 TRS-MR               1:30.84    1:27.84        
 22 Javenes, Kali             16 TRS-MR               1:28.86    1:32.49        
 23 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR               1:32.89    1:36.08        
 24 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:37.96        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR              2:34.35    2:36.02        
  2 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             2:28.40    2:37.16        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         16 EAST-MR              2:29.87    2:37.58        
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia B      17 EAST-MR              2:44.28    2:38.18        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             2:36.23    2:38.34        
  6 Hricay, Morgan J          16 EAST-MR              2:40.65    2:45.63        
  7 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              2:45.80    2:46.49        
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P         17 EAST-MR              2:33.68    2:48.39        
  9 Sasso, JoJo T             17 EAST-MR              2:49.80    2:51.10        
 10 Levy, Ariella             15 TRS-MR               2:50.07    2:51.85        
 11 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR              2:42.90    2:53.81        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:53.76    2:54.79        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K          16 EAST-MR              2:46.67    3:04.19        
 14 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               3:16.34    3:06.30        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           15 EAST-MR                57.26      59.89        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia B      17 EAST-MR                59.33      59.93        
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR                57.59    1:00.54        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR                58.85    1:00.93        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR                58.64    1:02.00        
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:00.20    1:02.20        
  7 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR                59.47    1:03.27        
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P         17 EAST-MR                58.46    1:03.34        
  9 Panitz, Georgia A         16 EAST-MR              1:00.55    1:03.98        
 10 Torres, Gaby C            15 EAST-MR              1:06.33    1:05.17        
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R         16 EAST-MR              1:00.60    1:05.24        
 12 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.38    1:05.46        
 13 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              1:06.92    1:06.66        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:00.86    1:07.89        
 15 Drew, Sami B              17 EAST-MR              1:02.27    1:08.41        
 16 Smith, Jazmine K          16 EAST-MR                59.63    1:08.67        
 17 Sasso, JoJo T             17 EAST-MR              1:02.41    1:09.05        
 18 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             1:01.65    1:10.23        
 19 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      15 EAST-MR              1:06.39    1:11.18        
 20 Hricay, Morgan J          16 EAST-MR              1:10.12    1:13.32        
 21 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:11.23    1:13.88        
 22 Javenes, Kali             16 TRS-MR               1:14.55    1:17.55        
 23 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              1:24.79    1:24.66        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        16 EAST-MR              2:06.89    2:13.13        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:17.68        
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R         16 EAST-MR              2:12.98    2:20.21        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:15.15    2:20.64        
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P         17 EAST-MR              2:12.66    2:20.91        
  6 Panitz, Josie H           15 EAST-MR              2:14.80    2:23.23        
  7 Panitz, Georgia A         16 EAST-MR              2:15.77    2:25.00        
  8 Rothamel, Emily           17 SCY-NJ               2:19.89    2:33.99        
  9 Hricay, Morgan J          16 EAST-MR              2:38.59    2:41.68        
 10 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:49.77    2:49.73        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              15 EAST-MR              2:09.00    2:13.61        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              2:17.09    2:13.64        
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:16.61        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:11.78    2:17.02        
  5 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:16.10    2:20.43        
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:17.32    2:22.89        
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              2:27.97    2:23.53        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:26.50    2:24.11        
  9 Hricay, Morgan J          16 EAST-MR              2:26.86    2:25.17        
 10 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              2:19.50    2:26.07        
 11 Torres, Gaby C            15 EAST-MR              2:27.86    2:26.60        
 12 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:27.07        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:21.45    2:27.82        
 14 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             2:28.09    2:28.09        
 15 Dyal, Patton A            15 RFAC-MR              2:30.51    2:28.15        
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R         16 EAST-MR              2:19.21    2:28.50        
 17 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:21.80    2:29.58        
 18 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              2:29.11    2:29.80        
 19 Dwyer, Catherine R        15 NYSA-MR              2:36.00    2:32.68        
 20 Smith, Jazmine K          16 EAST-MR              2:21.89    2:33.04        
 21 Santiago, Gabriella       17 TRS-MR               2:38.77    2:34.93        
 22 Pallis, Lisa              15 SCY-NJ               2:34.38    2:35.24        
 23 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              2:36.00    2:36.78        
 24 Filardi, Lauren E         15 EAST-MR              2:32.76    2:40.07        
 25 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 UN-MR                2:46.10    2:40.87        
 26 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               2:48.17    2:41.54        
 27 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:31.07    2:41.81        
 28 Javenes, Kali             16 TRS-MR               2:38.41    2:42.36        
 29 Bove, Emily M             17 SCY-NJ               2:42.88    2:43.17        
 30 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 TRS-MR               2:39.19    2:44.71        
 31 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              2:45.19    2:45.21        
 32 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               2:49.87    2:48.28        
 33 Haber, Sarah E            16 NYSA-MR              2:36.37    2:50.57        
 -- Mcnamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR               2:46.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              5:21.92    5:27.58        
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             5:21.89    5:29.70        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              5:32.26    5:30.90        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              5:28.34    5:34.03        
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              5:24.29    5:38.90        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                5:24.74    5:39.11        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             5:31.59    5:41.67        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              5:51.35    5:42.14        
  9 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              6:00.12    5:42.40        
 10 Wang, Katie               14 UN-MR                5:43.58    5:43.95        
 11 Szpynda, Emily            17 Storm-MR             5:27.63    5:44.44        
 12 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              5:27.77    5:48.76        
 13 Buckley, Lily G           14 EAST-MR              5:43.14    5:50.45        
 14 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             5:32.96    5:51.02        
 15 Rivera, Juliana N         13 EAST-MR              5:49.92    5:56.15        
 16 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             6:05.33    5:56.34        
 17 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             6:21.98    5:58.15        
 18 Medina, Marisa B          14 NYSA-MR              6:08.02    5:59.94        
 19 Kassabian, Claire R       12 EAST-MR              5:54.95    6:00.64        
 20 Panzarella, Grace         13 SCY-NJ               6:30.89    6:00.68        
 21 Labita, Julia             13 NYSA-MR              5:42.82    6:02.97        
 22 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              5:44.87    6:03.45        
 23 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              5:40.94    6:04.62        
 24 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:04.77        
 25 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              6:01.42    6:05.36        
 26 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             6:13.39    6:06.02        
 27 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              6:42.56    6:11.52        
 28 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              6:30.77    6:13.59        
 29 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             6:24.33    6:17.42        
 30 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:17.43        
 31 Malionek, Zoe             13 Storm-MR             6:22.79    6:17.78        
 32 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             6:31.88    6:18.57        
 33 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             6:30.28    6:19.46        
 34 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              7:00.00    6:19.73        
 35 Gurden, Abigail S         11 UN-MR                6:19.97    6:19.95        
 36 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             6:59.12    6:21.14        
 37 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             6:06.57    6:21.24        
 38 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             7:57.16    6:21.79        
 39 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              6:07.38    6:23.51        
 40 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              7:02.10    6:26.41        
 41 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:27.51        
 42 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:27.85        
 43 Panzarella, Abby          11 SCY-NJ               7:01.89    6:29.97        
 44 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:30.15        
 45 Jaffe, Amanda S           12 EAST-MR              6:41.26    6:35.92        
 46 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:40.65        
 47 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              8:30.00    6:42.36        
 48 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:42.52        
 49 Panzarella, Hannah        14 SCY-NJ               6:58.89    6:43.34        
 50 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             6:45.89    6:45.98        
 51 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              6:55.02    6:48.32        
 52 Weitzen, Shana            13 Storm-MR             7:23.84    6:51.43        
 53 Riker, Paige C            16 Unscy-NJ             6:42.31    6:54.76        
 54 Christy, Amber            11 SCY-NJ               8:59.89    6:58.18        
 55 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             7:15.99    7:09.82        
 56 Saxon, Bella N            13 NYSA-MR              7:45.00    7:13.52        
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              4:30.00    4:34.12        
  2 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              4:42.40    4:49.10        
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              4:54.05    4:49.56        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              4:57.72    4:55.78        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              4:50.73    4:58.28        
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             4:52.08    4:59.64        
  7 Mugno, Elena R            14 EAST-MR              5:05.17    5:01.89        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E          14 EAST-MR              5:05.34    5:04.33        
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             4:55.40    5:04.87        
 10 Buckley, Lily G           14 EAST-MR              5:13.81    5:05.46        
 11 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    14 EAST-MR              5:17.16    5:06.08        
 12 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                4:58.14    5:06.46        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              5:15.56    5:06.96        
 14 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              4:56.25    5:07.20        
 15 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             4:57.73    5:07.42        
 16 Wang, Katie               14 UN-MR                5:22.41    5:07.46        
 17 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              5:05.77    5:07.66        
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              4:49.43    5:08.17        
 19 Torres, Gaby C            15 EAST-MR              5:23.28    5:08.60        
 20 Lind, Olivia J            13 EAST-MR              5:06.58    5:08.90        
 21 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              5:32.37    5:09.63        
 22 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              5:06.55    5:10.93        
 23 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             5:29.30    5:15.35        
 24 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              6:30.77    5:17.56        
 25 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             5:13.59    5:18.89        
 26 Culhane, Dana F           13 EAST-MR              5:35.00    5:19.16        
 27 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              5:16.20    5:19.19        
 28 Szpynda, Emily            17 Storm-MR             5:01.05    5:19.56        
 29 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    5:20.23        
 30 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             5:35.99    5:20.28        
 31 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              5:27.39    5:26.75        
 32 Drew, Sami B              17 EAST-MR              5:00.19    5:27.83        
 33 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              5:39.00    5:28.31        
 34 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             5:47.22    5:28.58        
 35 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             5:40.99    5:28.95        
 36 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR              5:37.65    5:34.95        
 37 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             5:31.16    5:37.80        
 38 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              5:28.04    5:41.93        
 39 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             6:24.15    5:45.48        
 40 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             6:24.99    5:51.31        
 41 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              6:40.77    6:21.02        
 -- May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             5:45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               31.17      30.61 ZQ     
  2 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               31.83      31.16 JO     
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR               33.28      31.18 JO     
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                31.46      31.77 SILV   
  5 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                32.39      31.98 SILV   
  6 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR                32.44      32.21 SILV   
  7 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR                33.04      32.59 SILV   
  8 Lee, Kenneth J            10 UN-MR                  33.51      32.84 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               33.85      32.89 SILV   
 10 Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR                34.00      33.54 SILV   
 11 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                46.22      35.92        
 12 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR               42.33      35.93        
 13 Thayer, Philip            10 UN-MR                  38.54      36.34        
 14 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR               37.24      36.48        
 15 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                40.95      38.60        
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                41.10      38.64        
 17 Vitale, Lucas A            9 EAST-MR                39.65      39.06        
 18 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Storm-MR               39.76      39.20        
 19 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                47.63      39.40        
 20 Mollo, Hudson A            9 EAST-MR                41.89      39.96        
 21 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                41.16      40.39        
 22 Sung, Ryan                10 NYSA-MR                38.77      40.65        
 23 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                39.48      40.82        
 24 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                47.89      40.93        
 25 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                40.62      41.45        
 26 Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.69        
 27 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR                38.87      41.76        
 28 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.56        
 29 Boyer, Jack X              8 EAST-MR                45.01      43.12        
 30 Lio, Fenton                9 Storm-MR               59.27      44.91        
 31 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR                 40.66      45.05        
 32 Petcove, James T          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.30        
 33 Gade, Tyler C              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.75        
 34 Yao, Joshua D              9 NYSA-MR                54.17      47.29        
 35 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR                46.92      47.31        
 36 Gade, William M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.79        
 37 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR                 59.66      48.96        
 38 Callanan, Carson           7 TRS-MR                 50.66      49.36        
 39 Oladipo, Hudson O          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.53        
 40 Ruffy, Rhyley X            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.44        
 41 Mcnamara, Tommy J          9 AG-MR                1:05.39      52.83        
 42 Walsh, Eamon P             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.97        
 43 Cigna, Owen P              9 TRS-MR                 52.66    1:00.34        
 44 Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              1:01.78    1:01.92        
 45 Harvey, Aidan T            7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.10        
 -- Yu, Connor                 9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:05.66 ZQ     
  2 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:10.16    1:07.59 ZQ     
  3 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:10.78    1:08.64 ZQ     
  4 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:10.83    1:09.37 JO     
  5 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:11.72 SILV   
  6 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR              1:14.70    1:12.06 SILV   
  7 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR              1:22.39    1:12.27 SILV   
  8 Lee, Kenneth J            10 UN-MR                1:15.60    1:12.31 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:17.88    1:15.14 SILV   
 10 Traverse, Ian             10 SCY-NJ               1:15.61    1:15.79 SILV   
 11 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR              1:18.29    1:16.06 SILV   
 12 Graber, Seth M             9 EAST-MR              1:13.57    1:16.76 SILV   
 13 Thayer, Philip            10 UN-MR                1:18.11    1:17.45 SILV   
 14 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR              1:22.50    1:17.61 SILV   
 15 Luong, Kyle Y              9 NYSA-MR              1:58.03    1:22.01        
 16 Thorpe, Jake R            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:22.22        
 17 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.59        
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:42.03    1:26.92        
 19 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR              2:01.77    1:27.78        
 20 Mugno, A.J.                8 EAST-MR              1:27.61    1:28.47        
 21 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Storm-MR             1:33.22    1:28.53        
 22 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR              1:44.25    1:34.56        
 23 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.82        
 24 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR              1:40.68    1:35.72        
 25 Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.80        
 26 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:38.83        
 27 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              1:57.11    1:38.84        
 28 Burke, John S             10 SCY-NJ               1:38.89    1:40.78        
 29 Gade, Tyler C              8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.90        
 30 Gade, William M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.34        
 31 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR               1:35.66    1:43.88        
 32 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                1:52.31    1:43.90        
 33 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR               2:15.66    1:51.22        
 34 Callanan, Carson           7 TRS-MR               2:00.66    1:51.94        
 35 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 UN-MR                2:20.38    2:02.50        
 36 Cigna, Owen P              9 TRS-MR               2:11.66    2:05.20        
 37 Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:14.37        
 38 Yu, Connor                 9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:16.11        
 39 Burrows, Harry R           6 AG-MR                2:50.00    2:29.85        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              1:10.60         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                38.86      37.68 SILV   
  2 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR                39.98      37.87 SILV   
  3 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               39.12      38.24 SILV   
  4 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR                39.63      39.82 SILV   
  5 Traverse, Ian             10 SCY-NJ                 40.38      40.19 SILV   
  6 Thayer, Philip            10 UN-MR                  39.24      40.27 SILV   
  7 Lee, Kenneth J            10 UN-MR                  48.96      40.55 SILV   
  8 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR                46.51      41.92 SILV   
  9 Nagler, James R           10 LIAC-MR                42.36      42.27 SILV   
 10 Vitale, Lucas A            9 EAST-MR                43.72      42.58 SILV   
 11 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR              1:07.58      42.97        
 12 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Storm-MR               44.10      43.00        
 13 Luong, Kyle Y              9 NYSA-MR                48.54      43.15        
 14 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.19        
 15 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.28        
 16 Thorpe, Jake R            10 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.08        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                47.93      47.73        
 18 Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.85        
 19 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                49.39      49.92        
 20 Burke, John S             10 SCY-NJ                 52.89      50.43        
 21 Mugno, A.J.                8 EAST-MR                45.65      50.84        
 22 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                46.80      51.50        
 23 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                51.45      52.58        
 24 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.76        
 25 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR                49.10      54.10        
 26 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR               1:01.66      54.46        
 27 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 UN-MR                1:05.18      54.91        
 28 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                  59.64      55.60        
 29 Lio, Fenton                9 Storm-MR             1:04.40      56.17        
 30 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR                 45.66      59.33        
 31 Callanan, Carson           7 TRS-MR                 58.66    1:00.90        
 32 Yu, Connor                 9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.23        
 33 Burrows, Harry R           6 AG-MR                1:20.01    1:05.43        
 -- Gade, William M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Gade, Tyler C              8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              1:05.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR                53.14         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Cigna, Owen P              9 TRS-MR                 55.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Oladipo, Hudson O          8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                57.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:12.83 ZQ     
  2 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR              1:21.11    1:14.74 ZQ     
  3 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:21.12    1:17.37 ZQ     
  4 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:27.16    1:18.58 ZQ     
  5 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR              1:20.90    1:20.76 SILV   
  6 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:20.89 SILV   
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:26.73    1:20.99 SILV   
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              1:22.88    1:23.07 SILV   
  9 Graber, Seth M             9 EAST-MR              1:15.37    1:23.26 SILV   
 10 Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR              1:40.15    1:23.91 SILV   
 11 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR              1:32.67    1:27.51 SILV   
 12 Thayer, Philip            10 UN-MR                1:29.31    1:27.63 SILV   
 13 Lee, Kenneth J            10 UN-MR                1:36.00    1:28.77 SILV   
 14 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR             1:30.51    1:29.19 SILV   
 15 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR             1:32.99    1:30.06 SILV   
 16 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR              1:47.25    1:30.97 SILV   
 17 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Storm-MR             1:37.99    1:34.61 SILV   
 18 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:36.39 SILV   
 19 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              1:55.01    1:36.57 SILV   
 20 Vitale, Lucas A            9 EAST-MR              1:41.45    1:36.89 SILV   
 21 Sung, Ryan                10 NYSA-MR              1:55.77    1:37.25        
 22 Mollo, Hudson A            9 EAST-MR              1:42.67    1:40.22        
 23 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.74        
 24 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:41.18        
 25 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR              1:51.61    1:43.86        
 26 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR              1:55.77    1:46.72        
 27 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              2:06.62    1:49.04        
 28 Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.25        
 29 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:50.50        
 30 Boyer, Jack X              8 EAST-MR              1:52.00    1:53.39        
 31 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR               2:10.66    1:59.88        
 32 Callanan, Carson           7 TRS-MR               2:10.66    2:06.37        
 33 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR               1:50.66    2:09.22        
 34 Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:28.06        
 35 Walsh, Eamon P             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:45.26        
 -- Gade, Tyler C              8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gade, William M            8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cigna, Owen P              9 TRS-MR               2:15.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ruffy, Rhyley X            7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Morgenstern, Connor R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                41.19      40.52 ZQ     
  2 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR                41.38      41.16 ZQ     
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR               43.32      42.23 JO     
  4 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR                41.66      42.45 JO     
  5 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR                45.29      43.25 SILV   
  6 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                42.07      43.26 SILV   
  7 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR               1:05.66      46.80 SILV   
  8 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.42        
  9 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.71        
 10 Burke, John S             10 SCY-NJ                 57.22      52.89        
 11 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR              1:01.00      53.21        
 12 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                58.82      53.92        
 13 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                57.12      54.22        
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.08        
 15 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              1:12.57    1:02.32        
 16 Callanan, Carson           7 TRS-MR               1:05.66    1:09.92        
 17 Lio, Fenton                9 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:10.35        
 18 Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:16.88        
 -- Petcove, James T          10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Burrows, Harry R           6 AG-MR                1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McLendon, Cash R           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77         DQ        
      Other
 -- Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR                46.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Mugno, A.J.                8 EAST-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yu, Connor                 9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:26.01 ZQ     
  2 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:26.21 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Kenneth J            10 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:26.30 ZQ     
  4 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR              1:29.33    1:28.50 ZQ     
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:31.35    1:28.77 ZQ     
  6 Graber, Seth M             9 EAST-MR              1:37.87    1:32.81 JO     
  7 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.89 SILV   
  8 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR               1:59.66    1:44.39 SILV   
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M         8 RFAC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.94        
 10 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.06        
 11 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR             2:10.72    1:56.20        
 12 Yao, Joshua D              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:03.51        
 13 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:08.72        
 14 Lio, Fenton                9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:37.78        
 -- Morgenstern, Connor R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Yu, Connor                 9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sung, Ryan                10 NYSA-MR              2:25.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               36.47      33.99 ZQ     
  2 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR                35.62      34.65 ZQ     
  3 Graber, Seth M             9 EAST-MR                34.85      34.80 ZQ     
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               35.01      34.89 ZQ     
  5 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               38.76      35.30 JO     
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR               41.15      36.88 SILV   
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR                38.01      38.79 SILV   
  8 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR               49.50      40.83 SILV   
  9 Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.73 SILV   
 10 Thayer, Philip            10 UN-MR                  46.85      42.63 SILV   
 11 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Storm-MR               50.72      46.33        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                49.19      48.10        
 13 Ruffy, Rhyse X             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.38        
 14 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                47.75      50.65        
 15 Vitale, Lucas A            9 EAST-MR                50.48      52.85        
 16 Boyer, Jack X              8 EAST-MR                55.84      52.87        
 17 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                45.77      57.61        
 18 Mollo, Hudson A            9 EAST-MR              1:00.86    1:01.73        
 19 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.32        
 20 Lio, Fenton                9 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:07.87        
 21 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              1:03.07    1:13.27        
 -- Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Callanan, Carson           7 TRS-MR               1:05.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:19.67 ZQ     
  2 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:28.02    1:20.68 ZQ     
  3 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:28.51    1:23.08 JO     
  4 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR              1:19.95    1:24.34 JO     
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:30.39    1:26.29 SILV   
  6 Graber, Seth M             9 EAST-MR              1:42.01    1:26.63 SILV   
  7 Nagler, James R           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:34.92 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:14.40    1:14.57 ZQ     
  2 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:19.05 JO     
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:23.20    1:19.11 JO     
  4 Wu, Brendan S             10 RFAC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.31 JO     
  5 Graber, Seth M             9 EAST-MR              1:28.23    1:19.41 JO     
  6 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:26.14    1:19.53 JO     
  7 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:29.58    1:19.95 JO     
  8 Leung, Andrew J           10 NYSA-MR              1:22.89    1:22.11 SILV   
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              1:21.79    1:22.13 SILV   
 10 Lee, Kenneth J            10 UN-MR                1:47.63    1:24.36 SILV   
 11 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:22.42    1:25.32 SILV   
 12 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR              1:28.65    1:26.17 SILV   
 13 Nagler, James R           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:26.89 SILV   
 14 Thayer, Philip            10 UN-MR                1:55.39    1:28.47 SILV   
 15 Traverse, Ian             10 SCY-NJ               1:30.21    1:28.58 SILV   
 16 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.49        
 17 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR              1:39.31    1:36.36        
 18 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Storm-MR             1:39.75    1:36.53        
 19 Thorpe, Jake R            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.63        
 20 Luong, Kyle Y              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.96        
 21 Vitale, Lucas A            9 EAST-MR              1:55.40    1:38.90        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:46.67    1:39.47        
 23 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.64        
 24 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.29        
 25 Lio, Fenton                9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    2:09.63        
 -- Petcove, James T          10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                24.27      24.50 ZQ     
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               27.20      26.91 ZQ     
  3 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               28.40      27.31 JO     
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                27.37      27.75 JO     
  5 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                28.06      27.89 JO     
  6 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR                26.98      27.94 SILV   
  7 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.01 SILV   
  8 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.37 SILV   
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                28.67      28.60 SILV   
 10 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                29.32      28.91 SILV   
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                  30.33      29.19 SILV   
 12 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.41 SILV   
 13 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               32.84      29.65 SILV   
 13 Graber, Alex S            11 EAST-MR                29.46      29.65 SILV   
 15 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               31.94      29.80 SILV   
 16 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          30.82      30.32 SILV   
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 UN-MR                  30.72      30.43 SILV   
 18 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR               34.82      30.62 SILV   
 19 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR                29.58      30.65 SILV   
 20 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR                38.12      31.22        
 21 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR                32.33      31.32        
 22 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR                 32.90      31.45        
 23 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR               32.17      31.64        
 24 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.77        
 25 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR                31.97      31.91        
 26 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR               30.64      31.93        
 27 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.95        
 28 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR               32.25      32.12        
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR                33.37      32.96        
 30 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               35.76      33.10        
 31 Fayngersh, David N        11 LIAC-MR                32.24      33.16        
 32 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR                33.52      34.21        
 33 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR                43.28      34.40        
 34 Kramer, Dave M            11 NYSA-MR                35.26      35.54        
 35 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                37.00      35.87        
 36 Pevzner, Arthur S         11 EAST-MR                36.99      35.98        
 37 Fang, Dylan E             12 EAST-MR                34.00      36.14        
 38 Hughes, Kevin J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.86        
 39 Green, Kyle               11 TRS-MR                 42.47      39.18        
 40 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR                38.63      40.44        
 41 Abrams, Michael E         12 NYSA-MR                47.35      42.76        
 42 Yu, Aidan H               11 NYSA-MR                39.77      42.97        
 43 Mignini, Kristian L       11 NYSA-MR                44.63      44.30        
 44 Green, Colin              12 TRS-MR                 48.14      52.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                54.52      51.61 ZQ     
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 UN-MR                  57.86      58.27 ZQ     
  3 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:03.44    1:00.44 SILV   
  4 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                59.12    1:00.46 SILV   
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              1:04.00    1:00.83 SILV   
  6 Blenk, Gavin M            12 EAST-MR                57.96    1:01.12 SILV   
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                59.89    1:01.28 SILV   
  8 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              1:01.88    1:01.69 SILV   
  9 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.88 SILV   
 10 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:02.26 SILV   
 11 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:02.87 SILV   
 12 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.99 SILV   
 13 Bysshe, Henry             12 SCY-NJ               1:04.33    1:03.30 SILV   
 14 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:03.67    1:04.09 SILV   
 15 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              1:05.66    1:05.21 SILV   
 16 Graber, Alex S            11 EAST-MR              1:08.14    1:05.37 SILV   
 17 Zimouski, Theo            12 Barracudas-MR        1:07.55    1:06.40 SILV   
 18 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:14.99    1:07.25        
 19 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:17.59    1:08.05        
 20 Panzarella, Jacob         11 SCY-NJ               1:09.38    1:08.35        
 21 Espinal, Rey A            12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.54    1:08.50        
 22 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             1:10.08    1:08.56        
 23 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             1:11.30    1:08.63        
 24 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:08.76        
 25 Kane, JJ J                11 SCY-NJ               1:10.31    1:09.64        
 26 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              1:26.72    1:10.61        
 27 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              1:05.84    1:11.01        
 28 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR              1:12.89    1:11.13        
 29 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR              1:13.24    1:11.74        
 30 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:15.11    1:11.80        
 31 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              1:13.47    1:12.13        
 32 Nailor, Rolian S          11 NYSA-MR              1:16.24    1:15.89        
 33 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.25    1:18.44        
 34 Dwyer, Owen P             11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:18.94        
 35 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:19.00        
 36 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:22.93    1:19.66        
 37 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:20.23        
 38 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:22.25        
 39 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR              1:24.55    1:24.93        
 40 Fang, Dylan E             12 EAST-MR              1:32.85    1:27.78        
 41 Yu, Aidan H               11 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:30.47        
 42 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR              1:49.77    1:34.44        
 43 Green, Kyle               11 TRS-MR               1:42.31    1:37.11        
 44 Green, Colin              12 TRS-MR               1:54.06    1:44.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR                29.78      29.30 ZQ     
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               30.96      29.95 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 UN-MR                  31.88      31.44 JO     
  4 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR                32.43      31.62 JO     
  5 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.20 SILV   
  6 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                33.70      32.47 SILV   
  7 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               35.06      32.52 SILV   
  8 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                33.38      33.15 SILV   
  9 Bysshe, Henry             12 SCY-NJ                 34.33      33.52 SILV   
 10 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                36.24      33.59 SILV   
 11 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.88 SILV   
 12 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                34.16      34.60 SILV   
 13 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                34.48      35.31 SILV   
 14 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR                34.94      35.61 SILV   
 15 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR                36.74      35.94 SILV   
 16 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               40.04      36.17        
 17 Fayngersh, David N        11 LIAC-MR                36.82      36.60        
 18 Zimouski, Theo            12 Barracudas-MR          37.56      36.74        
 19 Panzarella, Jacob         11 SCY-NJ                 33.47      36.79        
 20 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 UN-MR                  36.07      36.95        
 21 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR                 38.12      37.24        
 22 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR                37.77      38.73        
 23 Dewhurst, Joey M          12 UN-MR                  40.23      38.90        
 24 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR                40.17      39.35        
 25 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR                45.60      39.42        
 26 Nailor, Rolian S          11 NYSA-MR                43.75      39.66        
 27 Dwyer, Owen P             11 NYSA-MR                45.00      39.90        
 28 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               42.21      40.01        
 29 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR                58.03      40.11        
 30 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR                38.76      40.33        
 31 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      40.64        
 32 Yu, Aidan H               11 NYSA-MR                55.77      44.41        
 33 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR                42.19      44.84        
 34 Fang, Dylan E             12 EAST-MR                47.00      45.06        
 35 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR                47.38      48.43        
 36 Green, Colin              12 TRS-MR                 58.13      54.78        
 -- Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR                36.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Green, Kyle               11 TRS-MR                 45.92         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.00      59.79 ZQ     
  2 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.78 JO     
  3 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:11.43    1:10.38 SILV   
  4 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.06 SILV   
  5 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              1:12.72    1:11.94 SILV   
  6 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:16.31    1:13.74 SILV   
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:15.42    1:14.01 SILV   
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:17.60    1:15.53 SILV   
  9 Blenk, Brandon G          11 EAST-MR              1:15.23    1:15.67 SILV   
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 UN-MR                1:17.57    1:15.97 SILV   
 11 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:15.99    1:16.50 SILV   
 12 Graber, Alex S            11 EAST-MR              1:19.85    1:17.08 SILV   
 13 Fayngersh, David N        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:17.53        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              1:16.70    1:17.76        
 15 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:26.87    1:18.32        
 16 Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR              1:17.04    1:18.36        
 17 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:18.51        
 18 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:27.43    1:19.33        
 19 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR               1:22.26    1:19.52        
 20 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:19.69        
 21 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:21.84        
 22 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:22.50        
 23 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              1:24.97    1:24.11        
 24 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:29.10    1:24.58        
 25 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.55    1:24.86        
 26 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:34.27    1:27.45        
 27 Yu, Aidan H               11 NYSA-MR              1:58.77    1:33.73        
 28 Pevzner, Arthur S         11 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:34.17        
 29 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:37.96    1:35.78        
 30 Green, Kyle               11 TRS-MR               1:41.70    1:38.45        
 31 Mignini, Kristian L       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.85        
 32 Fang, Dylan E             12 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:40.17        
 33 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR              1:37.93    1:45.95        
 -- Hughes, Kevin J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Green, Colin              12 TRS-MR               2:15.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kramer, Dave M            11 NYSA-MR              1:29.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.19  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:21.22    2:14.79 ZQ     
  2 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              2:21.81    2:18.94 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 UN-MR                2:31.24    2:22.36 ZQ     
  4 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:28.81 ZQ     
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:33.36 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.69 SILV   
  7 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:35.59 SILV   
  8 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:36.22 SILV   
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             3:05.99    2:43.25        
 10 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.28        
 11 Blenk, Brandon G          11 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:45.61        
 12 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:50.77        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR                38.77      35.80 JO     
  2 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                37.82      36.60 SILV   
  3 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               40.52      37.20 SILV   
  4 Fayngersh, David N        11 LIAC-MR                39.74      38.58 SILV   
  5 Ryersen, Cody             12 SCY-NJ                 41.91      40.11 SILV   
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR                42.82      41.04        
  7 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR               44.28      41.07        
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M          12 UN-MR                  44.52      41.96        
  9 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.01        
 10 Espinal, Rey A            12 Barracudas-MR          41.95      42.04        
 11 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR                41.89      42.53        
 12 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR               43.36      42.59        
 13 Kane, JJ J                11 SCY-NJ                 45.98      42.77        
 14 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR               46.00      43.27        
 15 Pacholarz, Jacob J        11 SCY-NJ                 46.42      47.32        
 16 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR                50.68      52.97        
 17 Yu, Aidan H               11 NYSA-MR              1:10.77      55.86        
 18 Green, Kyle               11 TRS-MR               1:04.08      57.71        
 19 Green, Colin              12 TRS-MR               1:10.66    1:04.58        
 -- Fang, Dylan E             12 EAST-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:10.48 ZQ     
  2 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.00    1:14.23 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 UN-MR                1:15.96    1:16.12 ZQ     
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:24.38    1:19.86 SILV   
  5 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:22.70    1:19.93 SILV   
  6 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.16    1:21.08 SILV   
  7 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:36.05    1:22.78 SILV   
  8 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:23.38 SILV   
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              1:47.27    1:23.45 SILV   
 10 Fayngersh, David N        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:23.72 SILV   
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 UN-MR                1:24.91    1:24.65 SILV   
 12 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:39.48    1:25.79 SILV   
 13 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.21    1:26.76        
 14 Graber, Alex S            11 EAST-MR              1:26.97    1:26.80        
 15 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:29.12    1:26.93        
 16 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             1:33.08    1:28.40        
 17 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR              1:28.58    1:29.37        
 18 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:30.21        
 19 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              1:29.35    1:30.61        
 20 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             1:35.97    1:31.30        
 21 Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR              1:29.66    1:32.77        
 22 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:33.87        
 23 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.58        
 24 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR               1:40.16    1:35.83        
 25 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:42.54    1:36.51        
 26 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              1:32.67    1:36.61        
 27 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             1:39.54    1:36.93        
 28 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             1:38.35    1:37.17        
 29 Kramer, Dave M            11 NYSA-MR              1:47.23    1:41.11        
 30 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              1:53.46    1:41.70        
 31 Abrams, Michael E         12 NYSA-MR              1:52.37    1:41.94        
 32 Pevzner, Arthur S         11 EAST-MR              1:53.39    1:47.50        
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:50.08        
 34 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR              1:46.06    1:50.93        
 35 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:53.10        
 36 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:52.95    1:54.28        
 37 Yu, Aidan H               11 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:00.76        
 38 Green, Colin              12 TRS-MR               2:45.82    2:35.61        
 -- Green, Kyle               11 TRS-MR               2:26.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fang, Dylan E             12 EAST-MR              2:01.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:53.99  ZQ
              3:03.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              2:49.40    2:35.12 JO     
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 UN-MR                2:40.99    2:41.96 JO     
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             3:03.99    2:47.64 JO     
  4 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.78 JO     
  5 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    2:55.83 SILV   
  6 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             3:05.51    2:57.14 SILV   
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 UN-MR                3:00.00    3:02.85 SILV   
  8 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.03        
  9 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:11.20        
 10 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             3:17.99    3:12.73        
 11 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:13.61        
 12 Ryersen, Cody             12 SCY-NJ               3:29.89    3:18.38        
 -- Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             3:17.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                26.49      26.09 ZQ     
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               29.76      28.14 ZQ     
  3 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR                27.65      28.21 ZQ     
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                29.39      29.62 ZQ     
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR                32.97      30.30 ZQ     
  6 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR                31.30      31.33 SILV   
  7 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR                31.40      31.71 SILV   
  8 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR                31.79      31.77 SILV   
  9 Graber, Alex S            11 EAST-MR                32.85      32.42 SILV   
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR               35.45      33.47 SILV   
 11 Blenk, Gavin M            12 EAST-MR                33.94      33.58 SILV   
 12 Ryersen, Cody             12 SCY-NJ                 37.08      34.40 SILV   
 13 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR               38.22      35.42        
 14 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR                37.78      38.27        
 15 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR               41.21      38.57        
 16 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR                37.53      38.67        
 17 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR                 47.47      41.46        
 18 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                48.29      43.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              1:07.58    1:07.45 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:08.24    1:08.33 JO     
  3 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:10.75    1:09.98 JO     
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:15.29    1:12.26 SILV   
  5 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              1:12.76    1:12.57 SILV   
  6 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                1:23.82    1:14.95 SILV   
  7 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:14.99    1:20.95        
  8 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             1:35.29    1:23.05        
  9 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:22.89    1:24.01        
 10 Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR              1:23.04    1:30.17        
 11 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.34    1:31.80        
 12 Blenk, Brandon G          11 EAST-MR              1:31.14    1:34.75        
 -- Abrams, Michael E         12 NYSA-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:27.99    2:18.22 ZQ     
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 UN-MR                2:25.92    2:19.44 ZQ     
  3 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:32.65 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:33.00 ZQ     
  5 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:34.75 ZQ     
  6 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              2:38.77    2:37.43 JO     
  7 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.31        
  8 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                3:07.32    3:06.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              1:07.35      59.85 ZQ     
  2 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:11.84    1:09.46 JO     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:10.05    1:10.35 SILV   
  4 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              1:10.41    1:10.87 SILV   
  5 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:12.61 SILV   
  6 Blenk, Gavin M            12 EAST-MR              1:13.71    1:12.83 SILV   
  7 Bysshe, Henry             12 SCY-NJ               1:18.92    1:13.14 SILV   
  8 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.47 SILV   
  8 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:13.47 SILV   
 10 Graber, Alex S            11 EAST-MR              1:16.06    1:13.57 SILV   
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:18.32    1:13.78 SILV   
 12 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:14.44    1:13.97 SILV   
 13 Fayngersh, David N        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:13.99 SILV   
 14 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.21 SILV   
 15 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:15.64 SILV   
 16 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:15.73 SILV   
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 UN-MR                1:16.49    1:15.79 SILV   
 18 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              1:18.95    1:16.07 SILV   
 19 Zimouski, Theo            12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.56    1:16.51 SILV   
 20 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:32.44    1:17.21        
 21 Dewhurst, Joey M          12 UN-MR                1:24.44    1:18.32        
 22 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             1:23.14    1:19.21        
 23 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              1:16.77    1:19.26        
 24 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             1:23.53    1:19.60        
 25 Espinal, Rey A            12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.04    1:19.86        
 26 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR              1:29.99    1:20.12        
 27 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.98    1:20.98        
 28 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             1:23.65    1:21.12        
 29 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             1:22.76    1:21.17        
 30 Panzarella, Jacob         11 SCY-NJ               1:25.05    1:22.36        
 31 Tiso, Gianluca            12 TRS-MR               1:31.70    1:23.06        
 32 Wu, Patrick               12 RFAC-MR              1:26.40    1:24.10        
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:31.50    1:25.26        
 34 Pacholarz, Jacob J        11 SCY-NJ               1:32.57    1:28.07        
 35 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR              1:34.17    1:28.25        
 36 Dwyer, Owen P             11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:29.24        
 37 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:29.71        
 38 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              1:31.87    1:30.35        
 39 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.87        
 40 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:34.65        
 41 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.46        
 -- Nailor, Rolian S          11 NYSA-MR              1:33.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              2:00.89    2:00.09        
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:07.25    2:07.84        
  3 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:13.57    2:12.10        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              2:13.21    2:13.81        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:14.18    2:14.00        
  6 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              2:15.67    2:14.04        
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              2:29.07    2:18.69        
  8 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              2:21.35    2:19.16        
  9 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              2:21.92    2:20.64        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              2:24.84    2:22.00        
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             2:32.73    2:24.39        
 12 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             2:34.32    2:25.93        
 13 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             2:42.71    2:26.89        
 14 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             2:39.58    2:28.78        
 15 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              2:40.30    2:30.69        
 16 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             2:38.15    2:31.23        
 17 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             2:38.35    2:31.35        
 18 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             2:47.64    2:32.09        
 19 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              2:28.61    2:32.18        
 20 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              2:37.35    2:32.29        
 21 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             2:38.50    2:32.57        
 22 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:33.33        
 23 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             2:44.27    2:38.78        
 24 Ryersen, Cody             12 SCY-NJ               2:50.99    2:42.39        
 25 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             2:59.04    2:46.52        
 26 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:50.76        
 27 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR             3:17.94    2:56.24        
 28 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             3:18.81    2:59.26        
 29 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              3:35.77    3:18.78        
 30 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              3:25.77    3:22.92        
 -- Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              3:00.20         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR              2:24.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:11.15        
  2 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:23.90    2:19.26        
  3 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:35.95    2:30.13        
  4 Zoota, David H            12 EAST-MR              2:34.62    2:33.59        
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              2:31.35    2:33.73        
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              2:33.00    2:33.99        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:37.37    2:35.12        
  8 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              2:34.83    2:35.48        
  9 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              2:40.27    2:36.47        
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             2:50.74    2:39.72        
 11 Bysshe, Henry             12 SCY-NJ               2:44.39    2:43.29        
 12 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             2:53.77    2:44.25        
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              2:52.04    2:46.17        
 14 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             3:07.40    2:47.59        
 15 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              2:43.23    2:47.86        
 16 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             3:11.43    2:48.28        
 17 Hiller, Joshua S          12 Storm-MR             2:59.71    2:49.88        
 18 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              2:49.11    2:49.89        
 19 Malionek, Brayden         11 Storm-MR             2:56.22    2:50.10        
 20 Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR              2:44.41    2:50.73        
 21 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              2:52.36    2:51.52        
 22 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             3:01.55    2:52.50        
 23 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             3:04.29    2:53.28        
 24 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     10 RFAC-MR              3:15.01    2:54.63        
 25 Dancygier, Scott          12 Storm-MR             3:18.14    2:56.50        
 26 Ryersen, Cody             12 SCY-NJ               3:04.73    2:59.10        
 27 Polese, Brendan W         12 Storm-MR             3:14.36    3:02.04        
 28 Lee, Kenneth J            10 UN-MR                3:05.83    3:03.51        
 29 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             3:08.27    3:04.37        
 30 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR              3:21.25    3:06.02        
 31 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             3:30.82    3:15.15        
 32 Polese, Patrick L         10 Storm-MR             3:54.32    3:19.34        
 -- Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              3:30.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR               23.64      23.66 ZQ     
  2 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR                25.91      26.11 SILV   
  3 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR                26.70      26.48 SILV   
  4 Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR                26.54      26.79 SILV   
  5 Roman, Marcus A           14 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.85        
  6 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR                28.12      27.38        
  7 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 UN-MR                  27.29      27.49        
  7 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR                31.87      27.49        
  9 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR                 28.45      27.52        
 10 Rios, Nicolas             14 Storm-MR               29.44      27.65        
 11 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR                27.49      27.91        
 11 McErlean, Michael I       14 Storm-MR               28.39      27.91        
 13 Weiss, Jason              14 NYSA-MR                31.42      28.07        
 14 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR                27.75      28.10        
 14 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR               28.79      28.10        
 16 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR                27.99      28.17        
 17 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR                28.87      29.19        
 18 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR               32.36      29.49        
 19 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR                30.06      30.01        
 20 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR                 31.31      30.36        
 21 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR                33.70      31.03        
 22 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR                33.69      32.56        
 23 Hanlon, Jack              13 Storm-MR               34.44      33.40        
 24 Schreiner, Ryan A         13 NYSA-MR                35.00      39.37        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR                49.22      49.52 JO     
  2 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR               52.59      52.30 JO     
  3 Pacholarz, Michael F      14 SCY-NJ                 53.02      52.67 JO     
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR                51.84      52.92 JO     
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR                52.77      53.89 JO     
  6 Nordstrom, Dylan L        14 EAST-MR                55.05      54.31 SILV   
  7 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR                 56.70      54.35 SILV   
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR               58.49      54.77 SILV   
  9 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR                55.68      56.14 SILV   
 10 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR                56.99      56.17 SILV   
 11 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                57.86      56.52 SILV   
 12 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR                54.76      56.54 SILV   
 13 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR                57.27      57.14 SILV   
 14 Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR                58.30      57.52 SILV   
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D         13 EAST-MR                58.50      57.87 SILV   
 16 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR                57.48      57.96 SILV   
 17 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR                58.89      58.44 SILV   
 18 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR                 58.92      58.63 SILV   
 19 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR                58.70      59.06 SILV   
 20 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR                59.06      59.14 SILV   
 21 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR                58.17      59.34 SILV   
 22 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:01.25      59.62        
 23 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR                59.78      59.91        
 23 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               1:00.89      59.91        
 25 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:05.18    1:00.43        
 26 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:01.44    1:00.98        
 27 Kane, Thomas M            13 SCY-NJ               1:01.76    1:01.04        
 28 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              1:09.78    1:05.29        
 29 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               1:08.46    1:06.27        
 30 Kiss, Nicholas            13 SCY-NJ               1:05.75    1:06.55        
 31 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:09.20    1:06.64        
 32 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.72    1:07.40        
 33 Dayal, Arjun              13 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:08.04        
 34 Malile, Harry             13 SCY-NJ               1:11.40    1:08.65        
 35 Hanlon, Jack              13 Storm-MR             1:21.26    1:14.14        
 36 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.51    1:20.52        
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                1:04.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              1:50.34    1:49.17 JO     
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:53.17    1:52.85 JO     
  3 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              1:54.20    1:53.85 JO     
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR              1:59.00    1:57.86 JO     
  5 Nordstrom, Dylan L        14 EAST-MR              1:59.19    1:59.07 SILV   
  6 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               2:05.33    1:59.55 SILV   
  7 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              2:03.71    1:59.96 SILV   
  8 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              2:01.75    2:01.75 SILV   
  9 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              2:03.77    2:02.18 SILV   
 10 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:10.15    2:06.16 SILV   
 11 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               2:05.38    2:06.56 SILV   
 12 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              2:05.12    2:07.08 SILV   
 13 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR              2:08.05    2:07.24 SILV   
 14 Schaum, Connor J          14 EAST-MR              2:10.98    2:07.26 SILV   
 15 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 UN-MR                2:12.00    2:07.67 SILV   
 16 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:10.86    2:07.75 SILV   
 17 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               2:11.41    2:07.89 SILV   
 18 Roman, Marcus A           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:09.65 SILV   
 19 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:11.09    2:09.87 SILV   
 20 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:08.96    2:10.52 SILV   
 21 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR              2:14.04    2:16.17        
 22 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               2:27.97    2:22.32        
 23 Weiss, Jason              14 NYSA-MR              2:38.82    2:22.76        
 24 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              2:33.60    2:23.63        
 25 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR              2:23.55    2:24.87        
 26 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.82    2:28.82        
 27 Dayal, Arjun              13 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:39.37        
 28 Hanlon, Jack              13 Storm-MR             3:04.95    2:42.62        
 29 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              3:03.89    2:42.70        
 30 Schreiner, Ryan A         13 NYSA-MR              3:41.55    3:17.26        
 -- Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR              2:17.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR                54.58      54.36 JO     
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR                55.14      57.81 JO     
  3 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:00.30 JO     
  4 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:01.75    1:00.48 JO     
  5 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:05.23    1:00.91 JO     
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:11.53    1:02.38 SILV   
  7 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:02.43 SILV   
  8 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              1:03.51    1:02.82 SILV   
  9 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:04.17    1:03.12 SILV   
 10 Schaum, Connor J          14 EAST-MR              1:05.17    1:04.41 SILV   
 11 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:05.68    1:04.82 SILV   
 12 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               1:04.37    1:05.90 SILV   
 13 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:05.93 SILV   
 14 Nordstrom, Dylan L        14 EAST-MR              1:09.10    1:06.59 SILV   
 15 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:06.96 SILV   
 16 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               1:16.77    1:07.38 SILV   
 17 McErlean, Michael I       14 Storm-MR             1:17.66    1:07.72 SILV   
 18 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.75 SILV   
 19 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:09.50    1:07.85 SILV   
 20 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:08.51        
 21 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               1:08.42    1:08.99        
 22 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR              1:11.40    1:09.54        
 23 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:10.75        
 24 Rios, Nicolas             14 Storm-MR             1:15.42    1:12.56        
 25 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR              1:13.16    1:13.11        
 26 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:20.38    1:13.56        
 27 Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR              1:11.27    1:13.71        
 28 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR              1:15.58    1:15.23        
 29 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:23.00    1:15.87        
 30 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:21.15    1:19.27        
 31 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:42.19    1:28.48        
 -- Schreiner, Ryan A         13 NYSA-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              1:54.47    1:57.48 JO     
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              2:00.83    2:03.48 JO     
  3 Pacholarz, Michael F      14 SCY-NJ               2:06.98    2:09.70 JO     
  4 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              2:06.47    2:12.18 JO     
  5 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              2:17.60    2:17.22 SILV   
  6 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              2:22.16    2:18.25 SILV   
  7 Nordstrom, Dylan L        14 EAST-MR              2:24.65    2:19.71 SILV   
  8 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:19.61    2:19.76 SILV   
  9 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              2:21.01    2:20.39 SILV   
 10 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               2:20.15    2:20.95 SILV   
 11 Fedorov, Daniel D         13 EAST-MR              2:27.00    2:21.50 SILV   
 12 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.41    2:22.51 SILV   
 13 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.77    2:22.59 SILV   
 14 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               2:23.81    2:25.21 SILV   
 15 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              2:28.48    2:27.39        
 16 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR              2:33.23    2:28.31        
 17 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.56    2:28.96        
 18 Kane, Thomas M            13 SCY-NJ               2:43.86    2:29.32        
 19 Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:36.03        
 20 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:38.03        
 21 Malile, Harry             13 SCY-NJ               2:38.89    2:40.20        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:10.36    1:06.62 JO     
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:05.69    1:07.53 JO     
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             1:14.49    1:08.47 JO     
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:11.40    1:08.53 JO     
  5 Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR              1:11.69    1:08.78 JO     
  6 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:08.81 JO     
  7 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:08.09    1:09.20 JO     
  8 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              1:07.84    1:09.27 JO     
  9 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              1:09.27    1:09.50 JO     
 10 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              1:13.00    1:10.38 JO     
 11 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:10.41 JO     
 12 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:12.37 SILV   
 13 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:13.14 SILV   
 14 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:17.98    1:14.82 SILV   
 15 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               1:17.02    1:15.31 SILV   
 16 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:17.02    1:15.45 SILV   
 17 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:17.68        
 18 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:18.89        
 19 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:23.36    1:20.96        
 20 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.51    1:21.36        
 21 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              1:26.71    1:21.59        
 22 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:23.16        
 23 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                1:30.76    1:25.98        
 24 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:27.02    1:26.25        
 25 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               1:40.60    1:28.97        
 26 Dayal, Arjun              13 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:29.94        
 27 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             1:26.53    1:29.95        
 28 Hanlon, Jack              13 Storm-MR             1:44.34    1:34.43        
 29 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:49.43    1:42.94        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:21.25    2:20.19 JO     
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              2:21.61    2:22.76 JO     
  3 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.36    2:28.17 JO     
  4 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              2:26.20    2:29.78 JO     
  5 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              2:29.90    2:31.45 JO     
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:38.51    2:31.74 JO     
  7 Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR              2:25.92    2:32.18 JO     
  8 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              2:32.49    2:33.85 JO     
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:36.33    2:34.10 SILV   
 10 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:36.38 SILV   
 11 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.83    2:40.18 SILV   
 12 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:55.00    2:42.80 SILV   
 13 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 UN-MR                2:50.00    2:44.68 SILV   
 14 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              2:53.60    2:53.68        
 15 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              2:54.29    2:54.59        
 16 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              2:53.29    2:54.70        
 17 McErlean, Michael I       14 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:55.56        
 18 Rios, Nicolas             14 Storm-MR             3:12.99    3:03.97        
 19 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             3:03.45    3:06.27        
 20 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             3:25.18    3:10.06        
 21 Dayal, Arjun              13 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:11.19        
 22 Hanlon, Jack              13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:24.67        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR                53.06      54.70 JO     
  2 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR                56.66      57.13 JO     
  3 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR               58.11      59.03 JO     
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR                57.64      59.80 JO     
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:00.05    1:00.52 SILV   
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:01.65    1:00.62 SILV   
  7 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.83    1:01.05 SILV   
  8 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              1:03.10    1:01.59 SILV   
  9 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:03.44    1:01.61 SILV   
 10 Nordstrom, Dylan L        14 EAST-MR              1:01.62    1:01.73 SILV   
 11 Schaum, Connor J          14 EAST-MR              1:02.40    1:02.23 SILV   
 12 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               1:08.27    1:02.82 SILV   
 13 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:03.82 SILV   
 14 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:04.02 SILV   
 15 Roman, Marcus A           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.30 SILV   
 16 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.88 SILV   
 17 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:06.59    1:04.92 SILV   
 18 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:06.21 SILV   
 19 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              1:07.46    1:07.44        
 20 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             1:10.54    1:07.86        
 21 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              1:05.44    1:07.89        
 22 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               1:09.20    1:08.98        
 23 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              1:12.50    1:10.07        
 24 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               1:16.82    1:13.36        
 25 Weiss, Jason              14 NYSA-MR              1:26.90    1:16.33        
 26 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:34.72    1:17.34        
 27 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:30.93    1:19.54        
 28 Dayal, Arjun              13 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:21.75        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              2:07.54    2:09.85 JO     
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:23.99    2:22.81 SILV   
  3 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:27.67    2:23.74 SILV   
  4 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:24.74 SILV   
  5 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:34.45        
  6 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:53.68        
 -- Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              2:17.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:25.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:48.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              1:59.76    1:59.51 JO     
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              2:05.25    2:04.34 JO     
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:03.17    2:06.66 JO     
  4 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              2:08.04    2:08.74 JO     
  5 Pacholarz, Michael F      14 SCY-NJ               2:12.96    2:10.35 JO     
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:22.62    2:10.47 JO     
  7 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:14.38    2:11.30 JO     
  8 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             2:10.63    2:12.70 JO     
  9 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              2:16.22    2:18.14 SILV   
 10 Nordstrom, Dylan L        14 EAST-MR              2:22.71    2:18.64 SILV   
 11 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               2:26.20    2:18.87 SILV   
 12 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:24.28    2:19.00 SILV   
 13 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.05    2:21.47 SILV   
 14 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               2:24.80    2:24.26 SILV   
 15 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:25.88    2:25.21 SILV   
 16 Tiso, Alexander           14 TRS-MR               2:29.10    2:26.85 SILV   
 17 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:33.49    2:27.17 SILV   
 18 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR              2:30.10    2:27.61 SILV   
 19 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:48.43    2:27.92 SILV   
 20 Fedorov, Daniel D         13 EAST-MR              2:26.33    2:29.34 SILV   
 21 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:31.15    2:30.48 SILV   
 22 Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR              2:33.16    2:33.57        
 23 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              2:34.92    2:36.16        
 24 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                2:45.64    2:36.49        
 25 Baez, Frank               14 TRS-MR               2:49.16    2:40.06        
 26 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:40.83        
 27 Kiss, Nicholas            13 SCY-NJ               2:43.89    2:44.63        
 28 Malile, Harry             13 SCY-NJ               3:12.47    2:49.39        
 29 Dayal, Arjun              13 Storm-MR             2:52.99    2:54.82        
 30 Hanlon, Jack              13 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:02.50        
 31 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:13.45        
 -- Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             2:46.91         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                23.40      23.55        
  2 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR                23.13      23.64        
  3 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR               23.65      23.71        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR                23.02      23.88        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 UN-MR                  23.77      24.16        
  6 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR                23.12      24.26        
  7 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR                23.81      24.44        
  8 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                24.04      24.51        
  9 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR               25.36      24.52        
 10 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR                24.61      24.62        
 11 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR                 25.59      24.89        
 12 Phillip, Bryon J          15 LIAC-MR                25.22      25.15        
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR                24.91      25.18        
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B         15 NYSA-MR                25.54      25.18        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                  25.61      25.56        
 16 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR                25.51      25.68        
 17 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR                25.56      25.94        
 18 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR                 25.40      25.96        
 19 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR                28.33      26.22        
 20 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR                 25.84      26.33        
 21 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.42        
 22 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                26.12      26.47        
 23 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR                26.48      26.65        
 24 Cosme, Bren J             15 UN-MR                  28.00      27.01        
 25 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR                 27.73      27.24        
 26 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR                 26.66      27.47        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                48.31      48.76        
  2 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR                50.67      50.85        
  3 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                  50.37      51.58        
  4 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                50.09      52.18        
  5 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR                53.00      52.58        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR                51.49      52.60        
  7 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR                53.48      52.77        
  8 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR               51.50      52.92        
  9 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR                52.65      53.39        
 10 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR                 55.45      53.56        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR                51.96      53.59        
 12 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR                50.75      54.68        
 13 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                  55.39      55.01        
 14 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR                 54.99      55.02        
 15 Kiely, Luke J             17 NYSA-MR                59.94      55.07        
 16 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR                57.00      55.22        
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR                53.67      55.47        
 18 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR               55.17      56.09        
 19 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR                56.59      56.62        
 20 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR                55.83      56.69        
 21 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR                56.77      56.83        
 22 Miller, Alex K            15 UN-MR                  56.77      56.94        
 23 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR                57.28      57.00        
 24 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                56.83      57.04        
 25 Mcgrath, Connor           16 TRS-MR               1:00.04      57.81        
 26 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                  53.50      57.83        
 27 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR                 55.39      57.88        
 28 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR                56.34      57.92        
 29 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR                58.10      57.93        
 30 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR                 57.38      58.23        
 31 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR                57.99      58.27        
 32 Varier, Dominique E       15 NYSA-MR                56.77      58.48        
 33 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR                57.36      58.94        
 34 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR               1:02.66      59.49        
 35 Monastersky, Devin        15 NYSA-MR              1:01.70      59.88        
 36 Samuel, Jay C             15 UN-MR                1:10.65    1:08.16        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR              1:47.24    1:47.39        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            16 EAST-MR              1:44.16    1:48.57        
  3 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              1:43.14    1:49.12        
  4 Boies, Zachary S          16 EAST-MR              1:48.79    1:53.21        
  5 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              1:55.05    1:53.98        
  6 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:51.64    1:54.21        
  7 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             1:56.22    1:54.86        
  8 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              1:50.87    1:55.27        
  9 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              1:55.99    1:56.91        
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              1:51.62    1:56.96        
 11 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:57.14        
 12 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR              1:58.19    1:57.28        
 13 Flannery, Aidan J         17 EAST-MR              1:49.64    1:57.44        
 14 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:58.02    1:57.80        
 15 Crane, Brian A            16 EAST-MR              1:52.14    1:58.13        
 15 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:58.56    1:58.13        
 17 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               2:01.61    1:58.14        
 18 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              1:54.97    1:59.03        
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W         15 EAST-MR              1:57.97    1:59.20        
 20 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:59.66        
 21 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               1:52.80    1:59.98        
 22 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              1:57.53    2:00.14        
 23 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 UN-MR                2:01.64    2:01.16        
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                2:00.91    2:01.44        
 25 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              1:53.87    2:01.45        
 26 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:01.24    2:01.71        
 27 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    2:01.74        
 28 Mireau, Marc C            16 AG-MR                2:01.93    2:02.14        
 29 Steele, Nicholas C        16 LIAC-MR              2:01.56    2:02.73        
 30 Saraf, Akaash             15 EAST-MR              2:02.01    2:03.12        
 31 Miller, Alex K            15 UN-MR                2:05.02    2:03.57        
 32 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:04.09    2:04.23        
 33 Mcgrath, Connor           16 TRS-MR               2:05.54    2:04.94        
 34 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              2:04.83    2:05.35        
 35 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               2:11.69    2:06.34        
 36 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:06.97        
 37 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR               2:10.66    2:22.48        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J          15 LIAC-MR              2:04.49         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Tim P            16 EAST-MR                53.71      55.07        
  2 Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR                52.95      55.08        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR               58.65      57.63        
  4 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR               57.67      58.06        
  5 Moss, Eric W              17 EAST-MR                56.65      58.54        
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR                56.20      59.19        
  7 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR               58.49      59.99        
  8 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                56.78    1:00.22        
  9 Kiesel, Garrett W         15 EAST-MR                59.88    1:00.79        
 10 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             1:01.72    1:00.99        
 11 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR               59.53    1:01.00        
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:01.15        
 13 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:03.06    1:01.35        
 14 Flannery, Aidan J         17 EAST-MR                57.65    1:01.43        
 15 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR                58.84    1:01.45        
 16 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR                 59.39    1:01.51        
 17 Crane, Brian A            16 EAST-MR              1:00.56    1:01.59        
 18 Saraf, Akaash             15 EAST-MR              1:00.01    1:01.88        
 19 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             1:04.07    1:02.63        
 20 Steele, Nicholas C        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:02.75        
 21 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR              1:04.96    1:03.41        
 22 Yasuda, Kentaro B         15 NYSA-MR              1:02.94    1:04.09        
 23 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:04.16        
 24 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              1:02.20    1:05.52        
 25 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:06.43    1:05.71        
 26 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:04.16    1:05.77        
 27 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              1:05.13    1:06.56        
 28 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              1:06.82    1:08.13        
 29 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.48    1:10.87        
 30 Mcgrath, Connor           16 TRS-MR               1:14.87    1:11.03        
 31 Cosme, Bren J             15 UN-MR                     NT    1:13.56        
 32 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR               1:12.66    1:19.70        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              1:56.90    1:58.02        
  2 Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR              1:55.51    2:00.13        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:03.06    2:02.97        
  4 Cushman, Tim P            16 EAST-MR              1:58.88    2:04.66        
  5 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:03.76    2:05.00        
  6 Schaum, Ryan C            16 EAST-MR              1:53.43    2:05.88        
  7 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:06.98    2:06.49        
  8 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:59.14    2:07.13        
  9 Kiesel, Garrett W         15 EAST-MR              2:06.81    2:07.16        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:05.94    2:07.77        
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR              2:01.15    2:10.53        
 12 Flannery, Aidan J         17 EAST-MR              2:03.87    2:11.61        
 13 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              2:13.15    2:12.87        
 14 Boies, Zachary S          16 EAST-MR              2:12.54    2:12.92        
 15 Saraf, Akaash             15 EAST-MR              2:10.34    2:15.55        
 16 Crane, Brian A            16 EAST-MR              2:10.44    2:16.21        
 17 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:12.92    2:16.24        
 18 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:18.17        
 19 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              2:17.90    2:19.67        
 20 Kiely, Luke J             17 NYSA-MR              2:23.79    2:21.49        
 21 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR              2:20.39    2:22.59        
 22 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.67    2:22.79        
 23 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR              2:25.71    2:23.89        
 24 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              2:20.03    2:24.53        
 25 Geraghty, Eddie T         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.74    2:27.24        
 26 Varier, Dominique E       15 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:29.91        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR              1:02.57    1:02.60        
  2 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR                59.99    1:02.99        
  3 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             1:01.21    1:03.08        
  4 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              1:02.85    1:05.30        
  5 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.36    1:05.42        
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              1:07.66    1:07.29        
  7 Cushman, Tim P            16 EAST-MR              1:08.20    1:08.25        
  8 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:07.52    1:08.37        
  9 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:05.64    1:08.80        
 10 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:14.73    1:08.84        
 11 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR              1:08.19    1:09.28        
 12 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:07.67    1:09.34        
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 UN-MR                1:07.71    1:09.48        
 14 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR              1:10.09    1:09.50        
 15 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             1:06.06    1:09.71        
 16 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR              1:05.86    1:10.02        
 17 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                1:12.70    1:10.07        
 18 Miller, Alex K            15 UN-MR                1:09.70    1:10.08        
 19 Boies, Zachary S          16 EAST-MR              1:05.22    1:10.46        
 20 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR              1:02.96    1:10.75        
 21 Schaum, Ryan C            16 EAST-MR              1:08.50    1:10.93        
 22 Flannery, Aidan J         17 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:11.11        
 23 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               1:10.89    1:11.89        
 24 Monastersky, Devin        15 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:12.33        
 25 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.45        
 26 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             1:21.53    1:13.20        
 27 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:13.56        
 28 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.00    1:14.20        
 29 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:14.42        
 30 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              1:15.18    1:15.02        
 31 Crane, Brian A            16 EAST-MR              1:14.60    1:15.50        
 32 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.14        
 33 Kiesel, Garrett W         15 EAST-MR              1:17.24    1:16.21        
 34 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR               1:17.78    1:16.31        
 35 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               1:13.92    1:16.34        
 36 Saraf, Akaash             15 EAST-MR              1:18.15    1:16.53        
 37 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                1:16.50    1:17.44        
 38 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               1:18.61    1:18.05        
 39 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              1:19.14    1:18.56        
 40 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:18.26    1:18.98        
 41 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              1:19.67    1:19.22        
 42 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:19.75        
 43 Mcgrath, Connor           16 TRS-MR               1:24.71    1:23.28        
 44 Geraghty, Eddie T         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:23.61        
 45 Samuel, Jay C             15 UN-MR                1:33.87    1:24.91        
 46 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:29.27        
 -- Varier, Dominique E       15 NYSA-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR              2:15.71    2:15.09        
  2 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR              2:13.89    2:18.54        
  3 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:14.76    2:21.02        
  4 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:20.34    2:23.23        
  5 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              2:23.94    2:23.93        
  6 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:26.15        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:27.24    2:28.29        
  8 Moss, Eric W              17 EAST-MR              2:26.56    2:29.00        
  9 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             2:21.13    2:29.17        
 10 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             2:19.07    2:29.27        
 11 Schaum, Ryan C            16 EAST-MR              2:23.96    2:29.61        
 12 Cushman, Tim P            16 EAST-MR              2:29.08    2:30.11        
 13 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR              2:31.65    2:30.66        
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 UN-MR                2:29.68    2:31.31        
 15 Flannery, Aidan J         17 EAST-MR              2:27.19    2:31.83        
 16 Miller, Alex K            15 UN-MR                2:34.78    2:32.62        
 17 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:32.75        
 18 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:32.95        
 19 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:42.11    2:35.24        
 20 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:38.84    2:36.03        
 21 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               2:42.20    2:36.27        
 22 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              2:33.57    2:37.79        
 23 Boies, Zachary S          16 EAST-MR              2:25.73    2:39.08        
 24 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:44.04        
 25 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:36.77    2:45.98        
 26 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:40.39    2:46.09        
 27 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:52.65    2:46.64        
 28 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              2:50.49    2:57.16        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                54.29      54.75        
  2 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR                54.27      56.10        
  3 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR               52.94      56.55        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C            16 EAST-MR                52.93      56.57        
  5 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR                53.62      56.64        
  6 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR                 55.43      57.31        
  7 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                54.67      57.56        
  8 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR                54.07      57.94        
  9 Moss, Eric W              17 EAST-MR                54.12      58.32        
 10 Cushman, Tim P            16 EAST-MR                56.26      59.46        
 11 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR                 58.11      59.60        
 12 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR                58.99      59.61        
 13 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR               56.30      59.65        
 14 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR                59.21    1:00.35        
 15 Boies, Zachary S          16 EAST-MR                56.85    1:00.50        
 16 Saraf, Akaash             15 EAST-MR                59.28    1:00.74        
 17 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                1:00.57    1:00.79        
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              1:00.78    1:00.94        
 19 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.54    1:00.96        
 20 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:00.25    1:01.44        
 21 Crane, Brian A            16 EAST-MR                56.90    1:01.58        
 22 Yasuda, Kentaro B         15 NYSA-MR              1:12.38    1:02.02        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:02.18        
 24 Kiesel, Garrett W         15 EAST-MR              1:09.41    1:03.73        
 25 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:04.00        
 26 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               1:07.75    1:04.26        
 27 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR              1:06.11    1:04.52        
 28 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:04.65        
 29 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:06.04    1:05.01        
 30 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:04.98    1:05.30        
 31 Phillip, Bryon J          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:05.69        
 32 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              1:06.07    1:06.07        
 33 Mireau, Marc C            16 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:06.39        
 34 Miller, Alex K            15 UN-MR                1:04.95    1:06.81        
 35 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              1:09.10    1:07.05        
 36 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:08.57        
 37 Mcgrath, Connor           16 TRS-MR               1:09.93    1:08.85        
 38 Cosme, Bren J             15 UN-MR                1:07.50    1:12.29        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR              1:59.41    2:03.48        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            16 EAST-MR              1:57.51    2:05.04        
  3 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              2:03.90    2:08.74        
  4 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR              1:53.93    2:08.86        
  5 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:19.38    2:09.56        
  6 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:08.13    2:11.26        
  7 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR              2:07.50    2:11.67        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:23.57    2:12.58        
  9 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:27.43    2:12.93        
 10 Flannery, Aidan J         17 EAST-MR              2:12.50    2:13.46        
 11 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              2:14.31    2:13.62        
 12 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              2:11.00    2:16.12        
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.28    2:18.04        
 14 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                2:46.76    2:21.65        
 15 Saraf, Akaash             15 EAST-MR              2:19.26    2:22.12        
 16 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 UN-MR                2:15.28    2:23.22        
 17 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:20.52    2:26.17        
 18 Boies, Zachary S          16 EAST-MR              2:10.09    2:26.19        
 19 Crane, Brian A            16 EAST-MR              2:13.51    2:28.57        
 20 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:46.87    2:34.57        
 21 Gardner, Zach             16 SCY-NJ               2:36.76    2:34.81        
 22 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              2:33.55    2:35.29        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              2:01.60    2:01.13        
  2 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:57.09    2:03.17        
  3 Cushman, Tim P            16 EAST-MR              2:05.00    2:05.81        
  4 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:05.22    2:06.67        
  5 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR              1:58.09    2:07.73        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 UN-MR                2:08.42    2:09.72        
  7 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:06.72    2:10.16        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:09.59    2:10.46        
  9 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              2:07.45    2:10.55        
 10 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             2:06.43    2:11.18        
 11 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR              2:05.00    2:11.50        
 12 Tiso, Christopher         16 TRS-MR               2:18.26    2:14.01        
 13 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                2:15.93    2:14.50        
 14 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              2:10.64    2:14.64        
 15 Kiesel, Garrett W         15 EAST-MR              2:19.22    2:14.95        
 16 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              2:17.33    2:14.99        
 17 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:15.11        
 18 Gamboli, Luke             16 TRS-MR               2:07.42    2:16.10        
 19 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               2:15.71    2:16.64        
 20 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              2:24.53    2:18.46        
 21 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR              2:14.71    2:19.17        
 22 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              2:16.11    2:20.44        
 23 Miller, Alex K            15 UN-MR                2:25.00    2:20.77        
 24 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              2:16.92    2:20.78        
 25 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              2:23.32    2:20.79        
 26 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:15.20    2:20.86        
 27 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:20.93        
 28 Kiely, Luke J             17 NYSA-MR              2:35.47    2:21.25        
 29 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               2:21.78    2:21.47        
 30 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:21.19    2:21.97        
 31 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:18.75    2:22.95        
 32 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR              2:25.01    2:23.86        
 33 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              2:23.91    2:24.26        
 34 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              2:29.33    2:25.05        
 35 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                2:26.71    2:25.40        
 36 Mcgrath, Connor           16 TRS-MR               2:32.24    2:28.26        
 37 Geraghty, Eddie T         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:29.41        
 38 Gardner, Zach             16 SCY-NJ               2:37.98    2:32.44        
 39 Samuel, Jay C             15 UN-MR                     NT    2:43.50        
 40 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR               2:33.66    2:43.76        
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              4:50.48    4:45.63        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              4:54.86    4:50.87        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              5:02.07    4:55.94        
  4 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              5:03.34    4:58.55        
  5 Moss, Eric W              17 EAST-MR              4:54.54    4:59.53        
  6 Cushman, Tim P            16 EAST-MR              4:59.47    4:59.77        
  7 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             5:01.05    5:02.41        
  8 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             4:57.48    5:04.55        
  9 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              4:38.84    5:04.71        
 10 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             4:53.24    5:07.49        
 11 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             5:04.46    5:07.86        
 12 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             4:59.91    5:10.25        
 13 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR              5:06.04    5:10.94        
 14 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              5:16.18    5:11.27        
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              5:03.83    5:11.32        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             4:58.19    5:12.78        
 17 Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR              5:11.23    5:15.83        
 18 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             5:32.69    5:15.90        
 19 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              5:15.01    5:17.09        
 20 Kiesel, Garrett W         15 EAST-MR              5:08.71    5:17.14        
 21 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              5:10.77    5:18.11        
 22 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             5:13.04    5:18.38        
 23 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              5:12.86    5:19.04        
 24 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             5:36.15    5:26.90        
 24 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              5:29.86    5:26.90        
 26 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              5:29.98    5:27.04        
 27 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              5:37.99    5:27.55        
 28 Vincent, Connor J         13 EAST-MR              5:36.78    5:27.69        
 29 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              6:19.88    5:27.93        
 30 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             5:25.45    5:28.53        
 31 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             5:53.78    5:29.49        
 32 Steele, Nicholas C        16 LIAC-MR              5:35.53    5:30.34        
 33 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             5:47.72    5:31.65        
 34 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              5:36.00    5:33.27        
 35 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              5:54.46    5:33.60        
 36 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 UN-MR                5:50.00    5:36.38        
 37 Graber, Ethan J           14 EAST-MR              5:38.12    5:38.40        
 38 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              5:17.35    5:38.70        
 39 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                5:50.01    5:44.67        
 40 Amanatides, Alexander P   14 LIAC-MR              5:48.83    5:45.14        
 41 Blenk, Gavin M            12 EAST-MR              5:56.04    5:52.26        
 42 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              6:24.61    5:55.81        
 43 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              6:03.68    5:57.63        
 44 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              6:42.51    5:58.24        
 45 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR              6:45.00    6:04.22        
 46 Pierce, Brice J           12 EAST-MR              6:12.55    6:04.61        
 47 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              6:08.97    6:08.75        
 48 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             6:36.46    6:16.22        
 49 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             6:27.68    6:16.27        
 50 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:17.36        
 51 Bysshe, Henry             12 SCY-NJ               6:15.36    6:18.77        
 52 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              6:32.13    6:39.05        
 53 Kane, JJ J                11 SCY-NJ               7:23.17    6:45.16        
 54 Panzarella, Jacob         11 SCY-NJ               7:40.89    6:55.37        
 55 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              7:41.36    7:02.80        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            16 EAST-MR              4:06.81    4:10.57        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              4:12.66    4:12.94        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              4:26.96    4:21.36        
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              4:22.96    4:24.40        
  5 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             4:12.11    4:25.67        
  6 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             4:24.19    4:27.24        
  7 Moss, Eric W              17 EAST-MR              4:25.75    4:27.33        
  8 Wilson, Aidan T           15 EAST-MR              4:29.62    4:30.14        
  9 Boies, Zachary S          16 EAST-MR              4:26.01    4:30.58        
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y            15 EAST-MR              4:29.80    4:30.87        
 11 Holzman, Andrew M         17 EAST-MR              4:23.21    4:31.60        
 12 McFarland, Tanner J       17 EAST-MR              4:11.78    4:32.92        
 13 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             4:54.50    4:34.60        
 14 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              4:45.21    4:34.69        
 15 Cushman, Tim P            16 EAST-MR              4:45.95    4:36.16        
 16 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:36.33        
 17 Crane, Kevin J            14 EAST-MR              4:45.25    4:37.85        
 18 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             4:29.38    4:38.37        
 19 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             4:34.61    4:39.26        
 20 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              4:25.39    4:40.81        
 21 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             5:00.06    4:41.05        
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             5:07.33    4:42.64        
 23 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             5:00.57    4:43.36        
 24 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             4:28.46    4:43.76        
 25 Kiesel, Garrett W         15 EAST-MR              4:46.55    4:45.47        
 26 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             4:48.68    4:45.99        
 27 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              4:55.38    4:46.82        
 28 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              4:57.00    4:47.24        
 29 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR                  NT    4:47.84        
 30 Flannery, Aidan J         17 EAST-MR              4:30.14    4:47.88        
 31 Crane, Brian A            16 EAST-MR              4:44.55    4:49.35        
 32 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              4:42.16    4:49.85        
 33 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 UN-MR                4:53.03    4:51.73        
 34 Sasso, Thomas B           15 EAST-MR              5:14.14    4:52.76        
 35 Miller, Carter F          12 UN-MR                5:04.79    4:54.46        
 36 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              4:56.77    4:57.07        
 37 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             5:01.42    4:57.31        
 38 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             5:13.61    4:59.46        
 39 Fedorov, Ivan D           16 EAST-MR              5:04.65    5:00.60        
 40 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              4:52.23    5:00.76        
 41 Vales, Tanner C           14 EAST-MR              5:28.19    5:02.55        
 42 Kane, Thomas M            13 SCY-NJ               6:07.78    5:16.81        
 43 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              5:40.77    5:26.24        
 44 Weitzen, Zach             13 Storm-MR             6:00.99    5:27.82        
 45 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              5:35.77    5:31.07        
 46 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             6:00.99    5:32.13        
 47 Blenk, Gavin M            12 EAST-MR              5:39.33    5:36.21        
 48 Esposito, Scott           12 Storm-MR             5:45.99    5:56.54        
 -- Pierce, Adrien T          14 EAST-MR              4:35.90         DQ        
      False start - Misc