Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/1/2016 06:56 PM
         2016 MR PAC Winter Classic Open Meet - 1/29/2016 to 1/31/2016         
                              Sanction #: 160115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.28      29.72        
  2 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR                31.37      29.94        
  3 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR                31.40      31.63        
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                32.47      31.71        
  5 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR                31.79      31.74        
  6 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.02      32.31        
  7 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR                32.83      32.46        
  8 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.69      32.51        
  9 Bell, Fiona L             10 AGUA-MR                33.19      32.52        
 10 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              32.19      32.76        
 10 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR                33.34      32.76        
 12 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR                 33.52      32.82        
 13 Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR              32.87      32.94        
 13 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR                 32.12      32.94        
 15 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR                33.75      32.98        
 16 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 33.14      33.22        
 17 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              33.06      33.34        
 18 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR              32.32      33.73        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              33.31      33.77        
 20 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              36.46      33.89        
 21 Suzuki, Yuna               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.31      34.20        
 22 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR                35.24      34.28        
 23 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR                34.64      34.99        
 24 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR                34.99      35.15        
 25 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR              34.80      35.25        
 26 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR                35.74      35.47        
 27 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR                34.78      35.95        
 28 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR                37.61      36.44        
 29 Neary, Cara J             10 AGUA-MR                36.05      36.47        
 30 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                38.18      36.68        
 31 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              35.27      36.79        
 32 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                36.51      36.82        
 33 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR                36.66      36.94        
 34 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR                38.15      37.12        
 35 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                37.73      37.17        
 36 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              39.25      37.33        
 37 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 36.45      37.43        
 38 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                36.49      37.46        
 39 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              35.74      37.49        
 40 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 38.16      37.72        
 41 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                39.06      38.25        
 42 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR              38.45      38.40        
 43 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR                39.09      38.75        
 44 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                35.91      39.14        
 45 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR                40.20      39.15        
 46 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                37.88      39.21        
 47 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR                39.02      40.03        
 48 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                38.83      40.14        
 49 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                39.63      40.50        
 50 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 42.32      40.63        
 51 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              41.31      40.85        
 52 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR                42.65      41.07        
 53 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                40.38      41.13        
 54 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                48.16      41.26        
 55 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR                38.90      41.35        
 56 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR              43.30      41.50        
 57 Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR                40.50      41.98        
 58 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                41.97      42.41        
 59 Taylor, Skye E            10 PAC-MR                 38.77      42.89        
 60 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                 44.36      42.98        
 61 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR                41.44      43.28        
 62 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 41.15      43.51        
 63 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                42.69      43.63        
 64 Manzo, Sophia R            9 AGUA-MR                44.16      44.27        
 65 Ray, Nidhi                 8 Empire-MR              45.67      44.81        
 66 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR                46.29      44.98        
 67 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                 42.28      45.00        
 68 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR                43.04      45.80        
 69 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR                 43.39      45.81        
 70 Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR                42.67      46.08        
 71 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                46.24      46.20        
 72 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                50.44      47.20        
 73 Krinsky, Eve A             8 AGUA-MR                45.46      47.84        
 74 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                47.06      48.27        
 75 Danik, Katherine           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.41        
 76 Paltag, Gaby               7 PAC-MR                 48.77      52.92        
 77 Konvisser, Ellie S         9 GAEL-MR              1:05.95    1:01.84        
 78 Argueta, Celine A          8 PAC-MR                 49.99    1:03.67        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR              1:06.44    1:08.93        
                  32.62     1:08.93 (36.31)                                        
  2 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            1:07.34    1:10.03        
                  33.65     1:10.03 (36.38)                                        
  3 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR              1:08.90    1:10.08        
                  33.91     1:10.08 (36.17)                                        
  4 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR              1:11.78    1:10.84        
                  35.17     1:10.84 (35.67)                                        
  5 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.30    1:11.29        
                  34.15     1:11.29 (37.14)                                        
  6 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:07.86    1:11.34        
                  34.02     1:11.34 (37.32)                                        
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR              1:10.65    1:11.36        
                  33.62     1:11.36 (37.74)                                        
  8 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.02    1:11.54        
                  34.63     1:11.54 (36.91)                                        
  9 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              1:12.00    1:11.61        
                  34.82     1:11.61 (36.79)                                        
 10 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              1:10.09    1:12.18        
                  34.78     1:12.18 (37.40)                                        
 11 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.38    1:12.35        
                  34.25     1:12.35 (38.10)                                        
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:14.07    1:12.65        
                  34.75     1:12.65 (37.90)                                        
 13 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR              1:14.52    1:12.94        
                  34.15     1:12.94 (38.79)                                        
 14 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            1:11.72    1:13.06        
                  34.29     1:13.06 (38.77)                                        
 15 Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR            1:13.50    1:13.07        
                  34.01     1:13.07 (39.06)                                        
 16 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:14.26    1:13.14        
                  35.29     1:13.14 (37.85)                                        
 17 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              1:14.48    1:13.15        
                  35.57     1:13.15 (37.58)                                        
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:12.77    1:13.80        
                  34.75     1:13.80 (39.05)                                        
 19 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               1:15.53    1:14.29        
                  35.38     1:14.29 (38.91)                                        
 20 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:13.67    1:14.40        
                  35.09     1:14.40 (39.31)                                        
 21 Bell, Fiona L             10 AGUA-MR              1:17.23    1:14.46        
                  36.53     1:14.46 (37.93)                                        
 22 Suzuki, Yuna               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.45    1:16.57        
                  36.20     1:16.57 (40.37)                                        
 23 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR              1:15.56    1:16.97        
                  36.22     1:16.97 (40.75)                                        
 24 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR              1:18.22    1:17.03        
                  37.56     1:17.03 (39.47)                                        
 25 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR              1:18.74    1:17.87        
                  38.18     1:17.87 (39.69)                                        
 26 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR              1:17.61    1:19.33        
                  37.61     1:19.33 (41.72)                                        
 27 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:17.88    1:19.56        
                  37.82     1:19.56 (41.74)                                        
 28 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:20.23        
                  37.83     1:20.23 (42.40)                                        
 29 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR              1:25.48    1:20.36        
                  38.44     1:20.36 (41.92)                                        
 30 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            1:20.35    1:20.78        
                  37.13     1:20.78 (43.65)                                        
 31 Neary, Cara J             10 AGUA-MR              1:23.48    1:20.96        
                  38.57     1:20.96 (42.39)                                        
 32 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:25.06    1:21.92        
                  37.45     1:21.92 (44.47)                                        
 33 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               1:24.16    1:22.27        
                  39.28     1:22.27 (42.99)                                        
 34 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:21.41    1:22.34        
                  39.66     1:22.34 (42.68)                                        
 35 Geratz, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:22.51    1:22.91        
                  40.56     1:22.91 (42.35)                                        
 36 Camp, Caroline W           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:23.60        
                  39.32     1:23.60 (44.28)                                        
 37 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR              1:24.38    1:23.87        
                  41.26     1:23.87 (42.61)                                        
 38 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            1:22.45    1:24.06        
                  38.90     1:24.06 (45.16)                                        
 39 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR            1:25.65    1:24.20        
                  39.23     1:24.20 (44.97)                                        
 40 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:30.76    1:24.80        
                  41.97     1:24.80 (42.83)                                        
 41 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR              1:26.30    1:24.86        
                  38.73     1:24.86 (46.13)                                        
 42 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:21.76    1:24.88        
                  15.39   1:24.88 (1:09.49)                                        
 43 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:26.93    1:25.26        
                  40.63     1:25.26 (44.63)                                        
 44 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR              1:27.71    1:25.35        
                  39.26     1:25.35 (46.09)                                        
 45 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR              1:29.81    1:25.94        
                  41.15     1:25.94 (44.79)                                        
 46 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:24.28    1:26.13        
                  40.63     1:26.13 (45.50)                                        
 47 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR              1:26.76    1:27.04        
                  41.70     1:27.04 (45.34)                                        
 48 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR              1:29.36    1:27.94        
                  40.79     1:27.94 (47.15)                                        
 49 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR              1:23.90    1:28.21        
                  40.97     1:28.21 (47.24)                                        
 50 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR              1:27.82    1:28.87        
                  42.07     1:28.87 (46.80)                                        
 51 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              1:33.37    1:29.75        
                  43.17     1:29.75 (46.58)                                        
 52 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR              1:28.69    1:29.76        
                  41.64     1:29.76 (48.12)                                        
 53 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR              1:36.12    1:30.07        
 54 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR              1:21.67    1:30.71        
                1:30.71         1:30.71 ( )                                        
 55 Butkevich, Alexandra R     9 MWSC-MR              1:50.89    1:30.83        
                  42.66     1:30.83 (48.17)                                        
 56 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR              1:37.28    1:32.28        
                  42.19     1:32.28 (50.09)                                        
 57 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR              1:33.90    1:32.62        
 58 Taylor, Skye E            10 PAC-MR               1:34.77    1:32.66        
 59 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR              1:34.51    1:36.36        
 60 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:35.64    1:36.71        
 61 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR              1:47.70    1:37.40        
                  44.48     1:37.40 (52.92)                                        
 62 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR              1:35.96    1:37.42        
 63 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:35.06    1:38.35        
 64 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR              1:42.70    1:39.51        
                  46.62     1:39.51 (52.89)                                        
 65 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR            1:36.50    1:41.68        
 66 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR              1:51.97    1:42.50        
                  48.23     1:42.50 (54.27)                                        
 67 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR               1:41.77    1:43.70        
                  50.79     1:43.70 (52.91)                                        
 68 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR              1:45.32    1:44.40        
                  46.38     1:44.40 (58.02)                                        
 69 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR              1:48.55    1:44.49        
                  49.96     1:44.49 (54.53)                                        
 70 Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR              1:45.89    1:44.64        
                  51.86     1:44.64 (52.78)                                        
 71 Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR              1:39.31    1:45.39        
                  49.33     1:45.39 (56.06)                                        
 72 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR               1:33.57    1:45.69        
                  50.13     1:45.69 (55.56)                                        
 73 Krinsky, Eve A             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.40        
                  50.43   1:51.40 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR              2:32.75    2:30.61        
                  34.44     1:13.47 (39.03)     1:52.59 (39.12)     2:30.61 (38.02)
  2 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               2:27.37    2:31.72        
                  34.24     1:13.12 (38.88)     1:52.88 (39.76)     2:31.72 (38.84)
  3 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              2:31.65    2:33.70        
                  35.58     1:16.69 (41.11)     1:57.11 (40.42)     2:33.70 (36.59)
  4 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.47    2:33.90        
                  34.02     1:13.38 (39.36)     1:54.55 (41.17)     2:33.90 (39.35)
  5 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:41.31    2:34.28        
                  34.26     1:14.41 (40.15)     1:56.42 (42.01)     2:34.28 (37.86)
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR              2:40.70    2:34.85        
                  33.92     1:13.98 (40.06)     1:55.97 (41.99)     2:34.85 (38.88)
  7 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR              2:33.10    2:35.28        
                  35.92     1:17.32 (41.40)     1:57.42 (40.10)     2:35.28 (37.86)
  8 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            2:34.90    2:38.06        
                  35.17     1:16.75 (41.58)     1:58.99 (42.24)     2:38.06 (39.07)
  9 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              2:41.48    2:39.73        
                  36.35     1:16.88 (40.53)     1:59.17 (42.29)     2:39.73 (40.56)
 10 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              2:41.24    2:40.39        
                  35.90     1:17.01 (41.11)     2:00.32 (43.31)     2:40.39 (40.07)
 11 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              2:45.71    2:42.33        
                  36.03     1:17.77 (41.74)     2:00.14 (42.37)     2:42.33 (42.19)
 12 Tackney, Sophia H         10 AGUA-MR              2:47.57    2:43.25        
                  37.10     1:19.61 (42.51)     2:03.85 (44.24)     2:43.25 (39.40)
 13 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:42.56    2:45.32        
                  35.25     1:17.56 (42.31)     2:02.77 (45.21)     2:45.32 (42.55)
 14 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            2:41.32    2:46.36        
                  35.25     1:17.68 (42.43)     2:03.06 (45.38)     2:46.36 (43.30)
 15 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:47.43        
                  36.65     1:20.39 (43.74)     2:04.21 (43.82)     2:47.43 (43.22)
 16 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               2:47.73    2:47.75        
                  37.11     1:20.32 (43.21)     2:05.86 (45.54)     2:47.75 (41.89)
 17 Suzuki, Yuna               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.61    2:49.64        
                  38.13     1:22.09 (43.96)     2:07.25 (45.16)     2:49.64 (42.39)
 18 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            3:14.38    2:52.39        
                  37.59     1:23.14 (45.55)     2:08.51 (45.37)     2:52.39 (43.88)
 19 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR              2:50.97    2:54.95        
                  39.57     1:25.29 (45.72)     2:12.35 (47.06)     2:54.95 (42.60)
 20 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR              2:57.11    2:57.78        
                  39.39     1:24.26 (44.87)     2:11.39 (47.13)     2:57.78 (46.39)
 21 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              3:00.60    2:58.62        
                  38.66     1:23.71 (45.05)     2:11.05 (47.34)     2:58.62 (47.57)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.17      33.10        
  2 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR                36.61      34.42        
  3 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.00      36.59        
  4 Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR              37.93      37.05        
  5 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR                38.89      37.62        
  6 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR                39.87      37.73        
  7 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                38.86      37.85        
  8 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              41.51      37.97        
  9 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR                38.11      38.19        
 10 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR              40.35      38.23        
 11 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR                38.64      38.24        
 12 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR                37.64      38.29        
 12 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              37.91      38.29        
 14 Tackney, Sophia H         10 AGUA-MR                39.40      38.62        
 15 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR                37.66      38.74        
 16 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR              39.35      38.81        
 17 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR                 39.72      39.28        
 17 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR                 40.30      39.28        
 19 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR                40.03      39.46        
 20 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                41.70      39.56        
 21 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR                 40.76      39.60        
 22 Bell, Fiona L             10 AGUA-MR                40.64      39.73        
 23 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR                42.52      40.26        
 24 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR                37.32      40.27        
 25 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR                41.13      40.30        
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              39.55      40.31        
 27 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                42.12      40.34        
 28 Neary, Cara J             10 AGUA-MR                42.36      40.46        
 29 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              42.51      40.67        
 30 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                40.57      41.09        
 31 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 45.23      41.48        
 32 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR                 42.41      42.05        
 33 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR                42.57      42.08        
 34 Suzuki, Yuna               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.26      42.11        
 35 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                 41.94      42.18        
 36 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                43.96      42.30        
 37 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              40.10      42.43        
 38 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                41.79      43.23        
 39 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR                46.19      43.32        
 40 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              46.10      43.33        
 41 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              41.78      43.90        
 42 Camp, Caroline W           9 AGUA-MR                46.30      43.95        
 43 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                45.40      44.10        
 44 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR                44.82      44.20        
 45 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR                40.62      44.23        
 46 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                43.60      44.28        
 47 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                43.22      44.33        
 48 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                44.18      44.48        
 49 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR                44.22      44.57        
 50 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR                45.69      44.66        
 51 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                45.12      44.96        
 52 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR                 45.83      45.59        
 53 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                44.64      46.32        
 54 Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR                48.57      46.88        
 55 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                45.69      47.01        
 56 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR              46.18      47.15        
 57 Taylor, Skye E            10 PAC-MR                 45.77      47.31        
 57 Krinsky, Eve A             8 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.31        
 59 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                48.02      47.85        
 60 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR                52.62      48.11        
 61 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR              1:05.32      48.20        
 62 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                46.74      48.28        
 63 Ray, Nidhi                 8 Empire-MR              52.46      48.71        
 64 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 48.41      48.83        
 65 Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR                48.18      49.09        
 66 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                49.56      49.55        
 67 Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              47.05      49.74        
 68 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR              49.52      49.88        
 69 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR                48.23      50.53        
 70 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                47.27      50.65        
 71 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR                 47.22      50.67        
 72 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                51.49      51.18        
 73 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR              1:01.77      51.34        
 74 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                54.48      51.98        
 75 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR                 48.40      52.48        
 76 Paltag, Gaby               7 PAC-MR                 50.77      53.35        
 77 Danik, Katherine           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.72        
 78 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR              1:07.32      57.57        
 -- Konvisser, Ellie S         9 GAEL-MR                48.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Argueta, Celine A          8 PAC-MR               1:05.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.41    1:18.56        
                  38.43     1:18.56 (40.13)                                        
  2 Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR            1:19.80    1:19.14        
                  39.09     1:19.14 (40.05)                                        
  3 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR              1:19.87    1:19.92        
                  40.05     1:19.92 (39.87)                                        
  4 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.61    1:20.48        
                  38.85     1:20.48 (41.63)                                        
  5 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.22    1:21.15        
                  39.85     1:21.15 (41.30)                                        
  6 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR              1:19.70    1:21.25        
                  40.58     1:21.25 (40.67)                                        
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:24.12    1:21.75        
                  39.68     1:21.75 (42.07)                                        
  8 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:22.06        
                  40.80     1:22.06 (41.26)                                        
  9 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR              1:25.97    1:23.44        
 10 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:23.23    1:23.74        
                  40.49     1:23.74 (43.25)                                        
 11 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR              1:21.66    1:23.89        
                  41.07     1:23.89 (42.82)                                        
 12 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:23.94        
                  41.45     1:23.94 (42.49)                                        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              1:24.28    1:24.10        
                  40.56     1:24.10 (43.54)                                        
 14 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:23.66    1:24.53        
                  41.58     1:24.53 (42.95)                                        
 15 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.05    1:25.04        
 16 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            1:24.98    1:25.06        
                  41.34     1:25.06 (43.72)                                        
 17 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:26.12    1:25.42        
 18 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:30.46    1:25.91        
                  40.68     1:25.91 (45.23)                                        
 19 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR              1:31.00    1:26.14        
                  42.27     1:26.14 (43.87)                                        
 20 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:26.83        
                  41.99     1:26.83 (44.84)                                        
 21 Bell, Fiona L             10 AGUA-MR              1:28.62    1:26.91        
 22 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:29.88    1:27.17        
                  42.26     1:27.17 (44.91)                                        
 23 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:30.10    1:27.93        
                  42.98     1:27.93 (44.95)                                        
 24 Neary, Cara J             10 AGUA-MR              1:31.41    1:28.55        
                  42.41     1:28.55 (46.14)                                        
 25 Suzuki, Yuna               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.66    1:28.65        
 26 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               1:34.12    1:29.09        
                  43.44     1:29.09 (45.65)                                        
 27 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            1:28.89    1:29.10        
 28 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR              1:30.74    1:29.48        
                  44.85     1:29.48 (44.63)                                        
 29 Tackney, Sophia H         10 AGUA-MR              1:28.32    1:29.63        
 30 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR              1:36.70    1:29.68        
                  44.55     1:29.68 (45.13)                                        
 31 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            1:31.77    1:29.70        
                  42.67     1:29.70 (47.03)                                        
 32 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:30.25        
                  43.74     1:30.25 (46.51)                                        
 33 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:31.57    1:30.32        
                  43.59     1:30.32 (46.73)                                        
 34 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR              1:33.38    1:30.63        
                  43.61     1:30.63 (47.02)                                        
 35 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR              1:29.07    1:31.06        
                  44.63     1:31.06 (46.43)                                        
 36 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR              1:29.53    1:31.52        
                  45.97     1:31.52 (45.55)                                        
 37 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR              1:35.97    1:31.80        
                  45.30     1:31.80 (46.50)                                        
 38 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.95        
                  45.34     1:32.95 (47.61)                                        
 39 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR               1:43.80    1:33.04        
                  43.92     1:33.04 (49.12)                                        
 40 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:29.37    1:33.17        
                  45.48     1:33.17 (47.69)                                        
 41 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.50        
                  45.84     1:33.50 (47.66)                                        
 42 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR            1:40.45    1:33.81        
                  43.99     1:33.81 (49.82)                                        
 43 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR              1:28.64    1:34.05        
 44 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.21        
                  44.26     1:34.21 (49.95)                                        
 45 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:32.95    1:34.41        
                  45.79     1:34.41 (48.62)                                        
 46 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.50        
 47 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              1:56.87    1:35.71        
                  46.07     1:35.71 (49.64)                                        
 48 Geratz, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:33.05    1:35.78        
 49 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.85        
                  46.00     1:35.85 (49.85)                                        
 50 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:38.50    1:36.07        
                  46.12     1:36.07 (49.95)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR              1:44.28    1:37.87        
                  46.81     1:37.87 (51.06)                                        
 52 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.85        
                  48.61     1:40.85 (52.24)                                        
 53 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:45.58    1:41.01        
                  46.92     1:41.01 (54.09)                                        
 54 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR            1:40.79    1:41.36        
                  48.15     1:41.36 (53.21)                                        
 55 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR              1:41.70    1:41.42        
                  50.08     1:41.42 (51.34)                                        
 56 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR              1:47.20    1:41.64        
                  49.14     1:41.64 (52.50)                                        
 57 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR            1:40.75    1:42.26        
 58 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR              1:43.59    1:42.29        
                  46.95     1:42.29 (55.34)                                        
 59 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.26        
                  49.94     1:43.26 (53.32)                                        
 60 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.87        
                  50.57     1:43.87 (53.30)                                        
 61 Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.73        
                  49.55     1:44.73 (55.18)                                        
 62 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR               1:42.65    1:45.80        
                  50.51     1:45.80 (55.29)                                        
 63 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.43        
                  52.29     1:46.43 (54.14)                                        
 64 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:49.68    1:51.28        
                  53.93     1:51.28 (57.35)                                        
 65 Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR              1:50.05    1:53.45        
                  56.88     1:53.45 (56.57)                                        
 66 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR              1:50.98    2:03.12        
                  55.63   2:03.12 (1:07.49)                                        
 -- Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR              1:21.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.19          DQ (43.28)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.08      40.65        
  2 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR                39.43      41.22        
  3 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR                40.35      41.23        
  4 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR                 40.76      41.28        
  5 Tackney, Sophia H         10 AGUA-MR                43.42      43.71        
  6 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR                43.59      43.82        
  7 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR                43.14      43.84        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              44.07      44.17        
  9 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.76      44.18        
 10 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.63      44.62        
 11 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              46.34      45.57        
 12 Bell, Fiona L             10 AGUA-MR                46.93      45.59        
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR                 46.14      45.82        
 14 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR                44.52      46.02        
 15 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR                47.08      46.05        
 16 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR              47.01      46.10        
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 46.25      46.27        
 18 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR                47.38      46.36        
 19 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                47.89      46.56        
 20 Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR              53.96      46.62        
 21 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR                47.77      46.73        
 22 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                46.53      46.84        
 23 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR                47.16      46.85        
 24 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR                47.00      46.96        
 25 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR                48.62      47.20        
 26 Camp, Caroline W           9 AGUA-MR                53.76      47.32        
 27 Neary, Cara J             10 AGUA-MR                47.92      47.49        
 28 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR              49.57      47.53        
 29 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR                47.61      47.57        
 30 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR                46.67      47.72        
 31 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR                48.96      48.19        
 32 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              47.41      48.63        
 33 Suzuki, Yuna               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.21      48.77        
 34 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR                51.80      49.09        
 35 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR                53.28      49.19        
 36 Geratz, Claire E          10 Empire-MR              50.34      49.27        
 37 Pritsch, Katia             9 AGUA-MR                49.01      49.28        
 38 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                51.66      49.41        
 39 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              54.24      49.42        
 40 Butkevich, Alexandra R     9 MWSC-MR                51.59      49.43        
 41 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR              51.23      49.52        
 42 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                48.00      49.73        
 43 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                52.06      49.98        
 44 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                50.03      50.01        
 45 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 AGUA-MR                54.58      50.98        
 46 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                50.56      51.24        
 47 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                52.04      51.59        
 48 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              49.98      51.62        
 49 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR                52.56      51.67        
 50 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 52.81      51.71        
 51 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR                54.43      51.85        
 51 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              54.03      51.85        
 53 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                51.18      51.97        
 54 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 55.37      52.16        
 55 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                58.81      52.40        
 56 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                55.08      52.81        
 57 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 52.06      53.59        
 58 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                56.82      55.90        
 59 Taylor, Skye E            10 PAC-MR                 59.77      56.15        
 60 Krinsky, Eve A             8 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.46        
 61 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                55.62      57.25        
 62 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                57.89      57.50        
 63 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 AGUA-MR                55.92      57.90        
 64 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR                58.43      58.12        
 65 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              53.30      58.30        
 66 Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR              1:01.67      59.35        
 67 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                59.69    1:00.69        
 68 Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR               1:18.01    1:21.01        
 69 Argueta, Celine A          8 PAC-MR               1:29.94    1:21.65        
 -- Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR                 57.20         DQ        
 -- Shaw, Karolena L           9 MWSC-MR              1:01.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR              1:25.51    1:24.50        
                  40.48     1:24.50 (44.02)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              1:24.21    1:26.91        
                  40.98     1:26.91 (45.93)                                        
  3 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.92    1:27.90        
                  42.92     1:27.90 (44.98)                                        
  4 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:28.79        
                  42.04     1:28.79 (46.75)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR              1:29.97    1:31.08        
                  42.47     1:31.08 (48.61)                                        
  6 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:25.09    1:31.38        
                  43.50     1:31.38 (47.88)                                        
  7 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.29    1:31.39        
                  42.40     1:31.39 (48.99)                                        
  8 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.35    1:35.15        
                  45.88     1:35.15 (49.27)                                        
  9 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              1:29.46    1:35.16        
                  45.53     1:35.16 (49.63)                                        
 10 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR              1:40.92    1:35.37        
                  44.68     1:35.37 (50.69)                                        
 11 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.30    1:35.65        
                  46.96     1:35.65 (48.69)                                        
 12 Tackney, Sophia H         10 AGUA-MR              1:36.12    1:36.01        
                  46.77     1:36.01 (49.24)                                        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:35.82    1:37.70        
                  46.79     1:37.70 (50.91)                                        
 14 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.57        
                  52.14     1:38.57 (46.43)                                        
 15 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            1:35.34    1:38.75        
                  46.72     1:38.75 (52.03)                                        
 16 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.32    1:39.12        
                  47.08     1:39.12 (52.04)                                        
 17 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              1:41.64    1:39.39        
                  48.01     1:39.39 (51.38)                                        
 18 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.10        
                  48.25     1:40.10 (51.85)                                        
 19 Suzuki, Yuna               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.23    1:42.02        
                  49.79     1:42.02 (52.23)                                        
 20 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               1:50.03    1:42.17        
                  48.89     1:42.17 (53.28)                                        
 21 Camp, Caroline W           9 AGUA-MR              1:46.15    1:42.62        
                  50.20     1:42.62 (52.42)                                        
 22 Leonard, Julia E           9 NBS-MR               1:42.24    1:43.78        
                  49.04     1:43.78 (54.74)                                        
 23 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            1:49.84    1:44.06        
                  48.95     1:44.06 (55.11)                                        
 24 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.27        
                  51.21     1:44.27 (53.06)                                        
 25 Johnson, Lily R           10 AGUA-MR              1:45.31    1:44.35        
                  50.93     1:44.35 (53.42)                                        
 26 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR              1:44.92    1:44.45        
                  49.53     1:44.45 (54.92)                                        
 27 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:41.04    1:44.50        
                  49.96     1:44.50 (54.54)                                        
 28 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:41.57    1:45.79        
                  50.10     1:45.79 (55.69)                                        
 29 Hackel, Becca E            9 AGUA-MR              1:41.48    1:46.52        
                  49.87     1:46.52 (56.65)                                        
 30 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR            1:54.01    1:46.68        
                  50.52     1:46.68 (56.16)                                        
 31 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR            1:47.15    1:46.82        
                  49.95     1:46.82 (56.87)                                        
 31 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:56.73    1:46.82        
                  51.20     1:46.82 (55.62)                                        
 33 Rubinstein, Alexa M       10 AGUA-MR              1:46.09    1:47.06        
                  50.95     1:47.06 (56.11)                                        
 34 Neary, Cara J             10 AGUA-MR              1:44.45    1:47.11        
                  50.94     1:47.11 (56.17)                                        
 35 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR              1:47.28    1:47.71        
                  50.42     1:47.71 (57.29)                                        
 36 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR            1:56.00    1:48.07        
                  51.96     1:48.07 (56.11)                                        
 37 Zagar, Nia V               7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.01        
                  52.05     1:49.01 (56.96)                                        
 38 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR              1:41.28    1:50.11        
                  50.94     1:50.11 (59.17)                                        
 39 Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR              1:55.01    1:50.23        
                  52.16     1:50.23 (58.07)                                        
 40 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            1:52.91    1:51.33        
                  52.40     1:51.33 (58.93)                                        
 41 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.34        
                  53.03     1:51.34 (58.31)                                        
 42 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR              1:55.17    1:51.81        
                  52.02     1:51.81 (59.79)                                        
 43 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR            1:52.94    1:52.31        
                  53.34     1:52.31 (58.97)                                        
 44 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR              1:54.28    1:53.14        
                  51.59   1:53.14 (1:01.55)                                        
 45 Eizenstat, Julia M         8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.04        
                  56.03     1:54.04 (58.01)                                        
 46 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               2:01.30    1:55.22        
                  54.85   1:55.22 (1:00.37)                                        
 47 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            2:05.35    2:04.98        
                  58.02   2:04.98 (1:06.96)                                        
 48 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               2:03.05    2:05.53        
                  59.14   2:05.53 (1:06.39)                                        
 49 Konvisser, Ellie S         9 GAEL-MR              2:11.44    2:06.45        
                  58.99   2:06.45 (1:07.46)                                        
 -- Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR              2:07.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.48        DQ (1:07.11)                                        
 -- Butler, Cameron J          8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.95        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR              1:58.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  55.86        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR                34.31      34.68        
  2 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 AGUA-MR                34.37      35.05        
  3 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                37.19      35.11        
  4 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR                35.16      35.68        
  5 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.29      36.04        
  6 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.77      36.09        
  7 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.29      36.63        
  8 Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR              36.83      36.95        
  9 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR              40.70      37.00        
 10 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR                35.22      37.51        
 11 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              38.22      38.22        
 12 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR                40.31      39.07        
 13 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR                39.45      39.14        
 14 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR                 39.58      39.47        
 15 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR              39.67      39.48        
 16 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR                40.25      39.93        
 17 Suzuki, Yuna               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.04      40.21        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR                 39.42      40.63        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              40.89      40.67        
 20 Lin, Katrina              10 AGUA-MR                40.84      40.96        
 21 Pritsch, Alexia            9 AGUA-MR                43.48      42.00        
 22 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              42.88      42.72        
 23 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR                 44.82      43.41        
 24 Asch, Gillian K            8 AGUA-MR                47.31      43.47        
 25 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR                 44.89      44.67        
 26 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              46.01      44.73        
 27 Bunimovich, Victoria L     8 AGUA-MR                47.84      44.79        
 28 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR              52.54      45.77        
 29 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                47.18      45.96        
 30 Manzo, Sophia R            9 AGUA-MR                52.63      46.08        
 31 Butler, Paige J           10 AGUA-MR                43.29      46.22        
 32 Baron, Cristina E          9 AGUA-MR                46.59      46.29        
 33 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              50.57      47.74        
 34 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              44.71      47.85        
 35 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 48.42      48.31        
 36 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR              1:20.23      48.34        
 37 Benadrete, Talya A         8 AGUA-MR                50.77      48.46        
 38 Sussner, Ella M           10 MWSC-MR                56.15      48.54        
 39 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                48.30      49.57        
 40 Moloney, Aislinn R         9 AGUA-MR                52.67      50.70        
 41 Ray, Nidhi                 8 Empire-MR            1:02.49      51.95        
 42 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 AGUA-MR                48.44      52.46        
 43 Steiner, Julia V          10 NBS-MR                 53.44      52.62        
 44 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR                52.31      52.96        
 45 Burger, Helena A           9 AGUA-MR                51.25      53.56        
 46 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR              48.21      53.72        
 47 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari   9 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.68        
 48 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR                45.32      56.84        
 49 Jimenez, Mae               9 AGUA-MR                50.95      58.91        
 -- Greenberg, Ariel S         7 Empire-MR              47.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dragseth, Ella L           9 AGUA-MR                53.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR              1:20.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR              56.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                 48.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.05    1:18.36        
                  36.81     1:18.36 (41.55)                                        
  2 Guan, Michelle K          10 AGUA-MR              1:18.15    1:19.66        
                  35.74     1:19.66 (43.92)                                        
  3 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.22    1:22.90        
                  38.21     1:22.90 (44.69)                                        
  4 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.24    1:24.58        
                  38.88     1:24.58 (45.70)                                        
  5 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            1:40.56    1:28.17        
                  39.60     1:28.17 (48.57)                                        
  6 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:24.49    1:29.19        
                  40.07     1:29.19 (49.12)                                        
  7 Basler, Anisa M            9 AGUA-MR              1:37.47    1:30.65        
                  41.59     1:30.65 (49.06)                                        
  8 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.20        
                  42.26     1:31.20 (48.94)                                        
  9 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            1:51.45    1:32.05        
                  41.99     1:32.05 (50.06)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:30.68    1:32.58        
                  43.26     1:32.58 (49.32)                                        
 11 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:34.66    1:35.02        
                  41.88     1:35.02 (53.14)                                        
 12 Suzuki, Yuna               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.22    1:35.18        
                  43.51     1:35.18 (51.67)                                        
 13 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:40.14    1:36.25        
                  43.56     1:36.25 (52.69)                                        
 14 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:39.12    1:37.73        
                  44.55     1:37.73 (53.18)                                        
 15 Bilenky, Silvia           10 NBS-MR               1:55.97    1:39.42        
                  43.69     1:39.42 (55.73)                                        
 16 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.67        
                  47.05     1:39.67 (52.62)                                        
 17 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:40.99    1:41.15        
                  44.04     1:41.15 (57.11)                                        
 18 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:45.14        
                  44.29   1:45.14 (1:00.85)                                        
 19 Burriss, Shayna E         10 Empire-MR            1:56.86    1:48.57        
                  50.62     1:48.57 (57.95)                                        
 20 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR            1:57.00    1:49.57        
                  49.16   1:49.57 (1:00.41)                                        
 21 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               2:02.78    1:50.10        
                  49.71   1:50.10 (1:00.39)                                        
 22 Geratz, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:57.85        
                  53.93   1:57.85 (1:03.92)                                        
 23 Hricay, Grace M            9 Empire-MR            2:07.09    2:12.46        
                  58.77   2:12.46 (1:13.69)                                        
 -- Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.79          DQ (55.80)                                        
 -- Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               1:45.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.59          DQ (53.72)                                        
 -- Malendowicz, Anna L       10 Empire-MR            1:27.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.91          DQ (51.61)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.66    1:14.83        
                  34.78     1:14.83 (40.05)                                        
  2 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              1:20.32    1:19.96        
                  38.95     1:19.96 (41.01)                                        
  3 Asch, Lexi                10 AGUA-MR              1:18.38    1:20.31        
                  37.00     1:20.31 (43.31)                                        
  4 Jung, Chloe               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.99    1:20.50        
                  36.82     1:20.50 (43.68)                                        
  5 Kim, Chloe M               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.65    1:20.91        
                  38.35     1:20.91 (42.56)                                        
  6 Cho, Mollie D              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.62    1:20.93        
                  39.52     1:20.93 (41.41)                                        
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR              1:19.32    1:22.87        
                  41.48     1:22.87 (41.39)                                        
  8 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:18.16    1:24.03        
                  40.75     1:24.03 (43.28)                                        
  9 Bell, Fiona L             10 AGUA-MR              1:26.20    1:26.84        
                  41.04     1:26.84 (45.80)                                        
 10 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 AGUA-MR              1:27.02    1:27.44        
                  42.41     1:27.44 (45.03)                                        
 11 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               1:27.20    1:27.48        
                  41.48     1:27.48 (46.00)                                        
 12 Kim, Kodi K               10 AGUA-MR              1:25.87    1:27.57        
                  40.32     1:27.57 (47.25)                                        
 13 Wu, Heidi                  8 AGUA-MR              1:27.24    1:28.59        
                  43.30     1:28.59 (45.29)                                        
 14 Springer, Ella C          10 PAC-MR               1:27.82    1:28.70        
                  40.86     1:28.70 (47.84)                                        
 15 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 AGUA-MR              1:29.55    1:30.12        
 16 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:30.86    1:30.31        
                  42.14     1:30.31 (48.17)                                        
 17 Fulnecky, Zoe L           10 AGUA-MR              1:31.13    1:30.62        
                  43.42     1:30.62 (47.20)                                        
 18 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               1:29.50    1:30.92        
                  43.86     1:30.92 (47.06)                                        
 19 Bolon, Isabella M         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.46    1:31.55        
                  42.91     1:31.55 (48.64)                                        
 20 Haider, Pierce P          10 AGUA-MR              1:30.72    1:31.56        
 21 Dula, Angela M            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.63    1:31.76        
                  44.61     1:31.76 (47.15)                                        
 22 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR              1:35.38    1:33.08        
                  43.83     1:33.08 (49.25)                                        
 23 Regenauer, Magdalena G     9 NBS-MR               1:37.87    1:36.52        
                  45.18     1:36.52 (51.34)                                        
 24 Camp, Caroline W           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.76        
                  46.05     1:36.76 (50.71)                                        
 25 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:43.33    1:37.58        
 26 Hunt, Anna K               8 AGUA-MR              1:41.72    1:37.61        
                  50.72     1:37.61 (46.89)                                        
 27 Chang, Yewon              10 AGUA-MR              1:37.86    1:37.62        
                  45.41     1:37.62 (52.21)                                        
 28 Castano, Isabella H        8 AGUA-MR              1:32.41    1:37.89        
                  46.41     1:37.89 (51.48)                                        
 29 Taipale, Lilli E           9 AGUA-MR              1:38.62    1:42.07        
                  46.25     1:42.07 (55.82)                                        
 30 Manzo, Sophia R            9 AGUA-MR              1:41.76    1:42.73        
                  47.41     1:42.73 (55.32)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 AGUA-MR              1:40.47    1:43.06        
                  52.13     1:43.06 (50.93)                                        
 32 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:39.82    1:47.10        
                  51.27     1:47.10 (55.83)                                        
 33 Ray, Nidhi                 8 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:48.03        
                  52.94     1:48.03 (55.09)                                        
 34 Perrino, Ava T             9 PAC-MR               1:57.77    1:50.68        
                  51.83     1:50.68 (58.85)                                        
 35 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR               1:50.23    1:53.44        
                  48.81   1:53.44 (1:04.63)                                        
 36 Krinsky, Eve A             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:55.88        
                  51.79   1:55.88 (1:04.09)                                        
 37 Lent, Maddie J             7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.35        
                  57.91   2:01.35 (1:03.44)                                        
 38 Leonard, Emily V           8 NBS-MR               2:08.23    2:05.45        
                1:04.35   2:05.45 (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Kubin, Paige J            10 NBS-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  55.52        DQ (1:07.98)                                        
 -- Tackney, Sophia H         10 AGUA-MR              1:22.57         DQ        
                  42.07          DQ (42.30)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussain, Sana             10 AGUA-MR              2:47.29    2:44.89        
                  36.42     1:19.40 (42.98)     2:07.85 (48.45)     2:44.89 (37.04)
  2 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 AGUA-MR              2:45.70    2:47.67        
                  39.93     1:21.55 (41.62)     2:10.79 (49.24)     2:47.67 (36.88)
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 AGUA-MR              2:57.33    2:51.19        
                  44.61     1:27.02 (42.41)     2:15.92 (48.90)     2:51.19 (35.27)
  4 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 AGUA-MR              2:48.59    2:53.49        
                  40.38     1:23.60 (43.22)     2:12.89 (49.29)     2:53.49 (40.60)
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 AGUA-MR              2:52.69    2:54.89        
                  37.99     1:24.94 (46.95)     2:14.31 (49.37)     2:54.89 (40.58)
  6 Chen, Bessie              10 AGUA-MR              2:53.64    2:55.55        
                  39.37     1:26.06 (46.69)     2:14.19 (48.13)     2:55.55 (41.36)
  7 Taipale, Alina H          10 AGUA-MR              3:03.78    2:55.83        
                  48.91     1:30.75 (41.84)     2:19.86 (49.11)     2:55.83 (35.97)
  8 Crane, Jessica A           9 Empire-MR            2:54.54    2:59.04        
                  43.45     1:28.54 (45.09)     2:21.29 (52.75)     2:59.04 (37.75)
  9 Kiesel, Avery T           10 Empire-MR            3:01.04    3:01.06        
                  42.72     1:31.05 (48.33)     2:25.60 (54.55)     3:01.06 (35.46)
 10 Tackney, Sophia H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:01.20        
                  40.49     1:29.75 (49.26)     2:22.91 (53.16)     3:01.20 (38.29)
 11 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               2:55.12    3:01.40        
                  42.63     1:30.21 (47.58)     2:22.48 (52.27)     3:01.40 (38.92)
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            3:02.11    3:02.02        
                  44.93     1:32.49 (47.56)     2:24.97 (52.48)     3:02.02 (37.05)
 13 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            3:04.19    3:04.72        
                  42.66     1:31.53 (48.87)     2:28.49 (56.96)     3:04.72 (36.23)
 14 Bryant, Jordyn M           9 NBS-MR               3:26.34    3:06.44        
                  42.99     1:30.91 (47.92)     2:25.07 (54.16)     3:06.44 (41.37)
 15 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:07.70        
                  44.47     1:29.88 (45.41)     2:28.10 (58.22)     3:07.70 (39.60)
 16 Martinko, mia B           10 PAC-MR               3:20.79    3:09.56        
                  48.09     1:35.80 (47.71)     2:31.75 (55.95)     3:09.56 (37.81)
 17 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR              3:12.01    3:13.90        
                  45.33     1:35.77 (50.44)     2:31.73 (55.96)     3:13.90 (42.17)
 18 Seth, Amalie R            10 AGUA-MR              3:32.32    3:18.95        
                  45.07     1:35.48 (50.41)     2:32.47 (56.99)     3:18.95 (46.48)
 19 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               3:21.55    3:20.32        
                                1:42.97 ( )     2:42.55 (59.58)     3:20.32 (37.77)
 20 Langford, Elisabeth A     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:23.08        
                  47.00     1:37.67 (50.67)   2:40.18 (1:02.51)     3:23.08 (42.90)
 21 Camp, Caroline W           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:24.40        
                  43.29     1:36.42 (53.13)     2:35.64 (59.22)     3:24.40 (48.76)
 22 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               3:34.21    3:26.15        
                  47.78     1:35.38 (47.60)   2:39.37 (1:03.99)     3:26.15 (46.78)
 23 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            3:24.10    3:26.74        
                  49.91     1:37.98 (48.07)   2:45.35 (1:07.37)     3:26.74 (41.39)
 24 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              3:27.92    3:27.30        
                  49.74     1:40.10 (50.36)   2:44.19 (1:04.09)     3:27.30 (43.11)
 25 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               3:40.01    3:45.45        
                  53.60     1:50.50 (56.90)   2:51.74 (1:01.24)     3:45.45 (53.71)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR                26.44      27.13        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                27.33      27.17        
  3 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR                27.38      27.53        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR                28.69      28.50        
  5 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR                 28.95      28.79        
  6 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR                28.95      29.08        
  7 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 27.05      29.11        
  8 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR                29.17      29.57        
  9 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR                28.75      29.88        
 10 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                29.66      30.21        
 11 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR                29.69      30.24        
 12 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              29.54      30.39        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR                 29.52      30.87        
 14 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR                31.38      31.18        
 15 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR                 30.75      31.42        
 16 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              31.43      31.50        
 17 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR                30.07      31.66        
 18 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR                30.87      31.74        
 19 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR              32.29      31.80        
 20 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR                31.73      31.84        
 21 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR                31.98      31.89        
 22 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                32.24      31.99        
 23 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR                32.21      32.10        
 24 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR                33.15      32.24        
 25 Robb, Georgia G           11 GAEL-MR                40.07      32.38        
 26 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR                 32.01      32.46        
 27 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                33.07      32.53        
 28 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR                33.47      32.60        
 29 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              35.79      32.74        
 30 Miccoli, Luna N           12 AGUA-MR                31.86      32.82        
 31 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR                32.44      33.35        
 32 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.55        
 33 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR                32.39      33.80        
 34 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR                34.04      33.85        
 35 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR                34.04      34.78        
 36 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                34.13      34.89        
 37 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR              35.46      35.89        
 38 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                38.55      36.33        
 39 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 34.59      37.13        
 40 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR                37.65      38.94        
 41 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR                 38.01      39.17        
 42 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWSC-MR                39.43      39.88        
 43 Bulova, Sophie F          12 GAEL-MR                45.98      40.42        
 44 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR              43.13      41.12        
 45 Povill, Rebecca S         11 MVA-MR                 40.41      41.41        
 46 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR              43.95      42.34        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR                57.70      56.22        
                  27.21       56.22 (29.01)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR                58.64      58.82        
                  28.47       58.82 (30.35)                                        
  3 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR                59.96      59.55        
                  28.92       59.55 (30.63)                                        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:00.03      59.97        
                  28.63       59.97 (31.34)                                        
  5 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:00.13        
                  29.32     1:00.13 (30.81)                                        
  6 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 59.21    1:01.10        
                  29.48     1:01.10 (31.62)                                        
  7 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR              58.50    1:01.17        
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)                                        
  8 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              1:01.06    1:01.65        
                  29.46     1:01.65 (32.19)                                        
  9 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              1:01.02    1:02.09        
                  29.46     1:02.09 (32.63)                                        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              1:03.23    1:03.22        
                  30.40     1:03.22 (32.82)                                        
 11 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:05.23    1:03.25        
                  30.82     1:03.25 (32.43)                                        
 12 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR              1:03.93    1:03.74        
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)                                        
 13 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:02.34    1:03.82        
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)                                        
 14 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               1:03.25    1:03.88        
                  30.61     1:03.88 (33.27)                                        
 15 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR              59.30    1:04.02        
                  29.84     1:04.02 (34.18)                                        
 16 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:03.03    1:04.14        
                  30.75     1:04.14 (33.39)                                        
 17 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:03.14    1:04.84        
                  31.28     1:04.84 (33.56)                                        
 18 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:04.40    1:05.22        
                  31.85     1:05.22 (33.37)                                        
 19 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:06.71    1:05.25        
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)                                        
 20 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:06.16        
                  31.69     1:06.16 (34.47)                                        
 21 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:04.49    1:06.66        
                  31.49     1:06.66 (35.17)                                        
 22 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR            1:07.96    1:07.53        
                  32.01     1:07.53 (35.52)                                        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:04.68    1:07.89        
                  31.85     1:07.89 (36.04)                                        
 24 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:07.36    1:08.25        
                  33.38     1:08.25 (34.87)                                        
 25 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              1:08.36    1:09.21        
                  33.00     1:09.21 (36.21)                                        
 26 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:09.68    1:09.22        
                  32.69     1:09.22 (36.53)                                        
 27 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:11.41    1:09.78        
                  33.52     1:09.78 (36.26)                                        
 28 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:10.30    1:10.19        
                  33.48     1:10.19 (36.71)                                        
 29 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:10.24        
                  33.14     1:10.24 (37.10)                                        
 30 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:09.73    1:10.76        
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)                                        
 31 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.11    1:12.32        
                  34.01     1:12.32 (38.31)                                        
 32 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.64        
                  34.29     1:12.64 (38.35)                                        
 33 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              1:15.50    1:14.64        
                  35.20     1:14.64 (39.44)                                        
 34 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              1:12.15    1:14.97        
                  36.16     1:14.97 (38.81)                                        
 35 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            1:18.10    1:16.59        
                  36.29     1:16.59 (40.30)                                        
 36 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:15.51    1:17.62        
                  36.00     1:17.62 (41.62)                                        
 37 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR            1:20.95    1:18.17        
                  36.78     1:18.17 (41.39)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:25.41    1:19.42        
                  37.34     1:19.42 (42.08)                                        
 39 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:21.58    1:21.97        
                  36.32     1:21.97 (45.65)                                        
 40 Ellenberg, Jordan R       11 Empire-MR            1:24.09    1:22.29        
                  38.38     1:22.29 (43.91)                                        
 41 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:25.62    1:24.39        
                  41.22     1:24.39 (43.17)                                        
 42 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR              1:23.40    1:26.28        
                  40.99     1:26.28 (45.29)                                        
 43 Bulova, Sophie F          12 GAEL-MR              1:45.76    1:26.78        
                  40.43     1:26.78 (46.35)                                        
 44 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR               1:27.15    1:27.45        
                  40.79     1:27.45 (46.66)                                        
 45 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR            1:42.74    1:32.92        
                  43.50     1:32.92 (49.42)                                        
 46 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            1:28.85    1:33.11        
                  43.57     1:33.11 (49.54)                                        
 47 Konvisser, Maddie D       12 GAEL-MR              1:38.75    1:52.58        
                  51.81   1:52.58 (1:00.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR              2:05.72    2:06.88        
                  29.86     1:01.88 (32.02)     1:34.75 (32.87)     2:06.88 (32.13)
  2 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              2:12.93    2:10.62        
                  30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)     1:37.74 (34.35)     2:10.62 (32.88)
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            2:16.25    2:14.18        
                  30.86     1:04.67 (33.81)     1:39.64 (34.97)     2:14.18 (34.54)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              2:18.38    2:14.31        
                  30.45     1:04.64 (34.19)     1:39.92 (35.28)     2:14.31 (34.39)
  5 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:19.93    2:16.28        
                  31.27     1:07.09 (35.82)     1:42.77 (35.68)     2:16.28 (33.51)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              2:22.99    2:16.31        
                  30.62     1:06.00 (35.38)     1:41.85 (35.85)     2:16.31 (34.46)
  7 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              2:16.94    2:17.47        
                  33.42     1:08.70 (35.28)     1:44.55 (35.85)     2:17.47 (32.92)
  8 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            2:14.04    2:17.57        
                  32.07     1:06.72 (34.65)     1:43.20 (36.48)     2:17.57 (34.37)
  9 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              2:19.89    2:17.87        
                  31.71     1:07.56 (35.85)     1:43.37 (35.81)     2:17.87 (34.50)
 10 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               2:07.65    2:19.38        
                  32.10     1:08.08 (35.98)     1:44.73 (36.65)     2:19.38 (34.65)
 11 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              2:19.41    2:21.45        
                  32.43     1:09.59 (37.16)     1:46.40 (36.81)     2:21.45 (35.05)
 12 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            2:21.24    2:21.49        
                  32.50     1:08.32 (35.82)     1:45.13 (36.81)     2:21.49 (36.36)
 13 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              2:26.75    2:21.98        
                  32.86     1:09.26 (36.40)     1:47.25 (37.99)     2:21.98 (34.73)
 14 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            2:30.66    2:22.37        
                  32.66     1:10.15 (37.49)     1:46.88 (36.73)     2:22.37 (35.49)
 15 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            2:19.79    2:23.56        
                  32.40     1:08.86 (36.46)     1:46.33 (37.47)     2:23.56 (37.23)
 16 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              2:26.50    2:24.81        
                  32.97     1:09.88 (36.91)     1:48.09 (38.21)     2:24.81 (36.72)
 17 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              2:27.49    2:26.23        
                  33.55     1:11.35 (37.80)     1:49.50 (38.15)     2:26.23 (36.73)
 18 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              2:22.36    2:26.93        
                  33.68     1:10.76 (37.08)     1:49.21 (38.45)     2:26.93 (37.72)
 19 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              2:21.88    2:26.94        
                  32.54     1:09.78 (37.24)     1:48.48 (38.70)     2:26.94 (38.46)
 20 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR            2:29.80    2:27.00        
                  33.03     1:10.59 (37.56)     1:49.71 (39.12)     2:27.00 (37.29)
 21 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              2:29.58    2:27.54        
                  34.05     1:11.62 (37.57)     1:50.67 (39.05)     2:27.54 (36.87)
 22 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            2:30.51    2:27.84        
                  33.11     1:10.36 (37.25)     1:50.17 (39.81)     2:27.84 (37.67)
 23 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              2:34.46    2:28.12        
                  35.87     1:14.60 (38.73)     1:52.45 (37.85)     2:28.12 (35.67)
 24 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            2:33.78    2:31.16        
                  35.11     1:14.06 (38.95)     1:53.51 (39.45)     2:31.16 (37.65)
 25 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            2:34.99    2:35.68        
                  35.06     1:14.59 (39.53)     1:55.69 (41.10)     2:35.68 (39.99)
 26 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              2:24.52    2:36.02        
                  34.59     1:14.37 (39.78)     1:55.61 (41.24)     2:36.02 (40.41)
 27 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              2:38.32    2:36.08        
                  36.58     1:16.11 (39.53)     1:56.28 (40.17)     2:36.08 (39.80)
 28 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               2:39.22    2:38.29        
                  35.53     1:16.52 (40.99)     1:58.86 (42.34)     2:38.29 (39.43)
 29 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              2:43.58    2:41.64        
                  36.29     1:17.75 (41.46)     1:59.93 (42.18)     2:41.64 (41.71)
 30 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR              2:46.29    2:45.62        
                  35.29     1:17.52 (42.23)     2:03.00 (45.48)     2:45.62 (42.62)
 31 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            3:05.30    3:03.60        
                  37.64     1:25.45 (47.81)     2:15.18 (49.73)     3:03.60 (48.42)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR                31.95      30.63        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                31.92      30.74        
  3 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 31.75      30.85        
  4 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR                34.02      31.96        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR                32.41      32.03        
  6 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR                35.19      33.41        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR                 33.56      34.07        
  8 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR                33.93      34.22        
  9 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR                34.20      34.58        
 10 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR                35.41      34.98        
 11 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR                35.50      35.30        
 12 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR                35.42      35.38        
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                35.55      35.61        
 14 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                35.68      36.05        
 15 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR                36.06      36.38        
 16 Miccoli, Luna N           12 AGUA-MR                37.76      37.55        
 17 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR                36.21      37.86        
 18 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR                38.51      38.64        
 19 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR              40.00      38.77        
 20 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR                37.86      38.89        
 21 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                40.44      39.20        
 22 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              42.79      40.77        
 23 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR                 41.70      41.46        
 24 Ellenberg, Jordan R       11 Empire-MR              44.58      42.43        
 25 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR                45.89      42.92        
 26 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                42.34      44.95        
 27 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR                 45.67      46.29        
 28 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR              50.23      49.22        
 29 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR              55.67      50.34        
 30 Konvisser, Maddie D       12 GAEL-MR                48.32      56.79        
 -- Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                38.05         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR                59.54    1:02.64        
                  31.18     1:02.64 (31.46)                                        
  2 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            1:03.43    1:07.84        
                  32.69     1:07.84 (35.15)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              1:08.98    1:08.49        
                  33.16     1:08.49 (35.33)                                        
  4 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              1:10.51    1:09.84        
                  34.11     1:09.84 (35.73)                                        
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:10.79    1:09.92        
                  34.00     1:09.92 (35.92)                                        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:11.70    1:10.43        
                  35.20     1:10.43 (35.23)                                        
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:10.96    1:10.81        
                  34.32     1:10.81 (36.49)                                        
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              1:10.25    1:11.67        
                  35.08     1:11.67 (36.59)                                        
  9 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:11.02    1:13.26        
                  36.28     1:13.26 (36.98)                                        
 10 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              1:11.13    1:15.28        
                  36.93     1:15.28 (38.35)                                        
 11 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:15.04    1:15.29        
                  36.45     1:15.29 (38.84)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.06    1:15.29        
                1:15.29         1:15.29 ( )                                        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:11.93    1:15.96        
                  37.47     1:15.96 (38.49)                                        
 14 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:16.25        
                  37.05     1:16.25 (39.20)                                        
 15 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:16.21    1:16.32        
                  36.91     1:16.32 (39.41)                                        
 16 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:14.23    1:16.64        
                  37.32     1:16.64 (39.32)                                        
 17 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               1:15.80    1:16.73        
                  37.38     1:16.73 (39.35)                                        
 18 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            1:14.31    1:17.31        
                  37.63     1:17.31 (39.68)                                        
 18 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:16.76    1:17.31        
                  38.03     1:17.31 (39.28)                                        
 20 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:18.17    1:18.17        
                  38.15     1:18.17 (40.02)                                        
 21 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:18.24        
                  36.94     1:18.24 (41.30)                                        
 22 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:21.63    1:18.65        
                  38.03     1:18.65 (40.62)                                        
 23 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR              1:24.81    1:18.85        
 24 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:15.89    1:18.95        
                  38.59     1:18.95 (40.36)                                        
 25 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:17.36    1:19.17        
                  38.48     1:19.17 (40.69)                                        
 26 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:16.59    1:19.55        
                  39.50     1:19.55 (40.05)                                        
 27 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              1:16.82    1:19.65        
                  39.19     1:19.65 (40.46)                                        
 28 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:20.13    1:19.78        
                  38.88     1:19.78 (40.90)                                        
 29 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:18.22    1:19.80        
                  39.06     1:19.80 (40.74)                                        
 30 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:17.54    1:21.02        
                  39.36     1:21.02 (41.66)                                        
 31 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:15.26    1:21.24        
                  38.28     1:21.24 (42.96)                                        
 32 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:21.20    1:21.80        
                  39.67     1:21.80 (42.13)                                        
 33 Katagas, Ella             12 AGUA-MR              1:23.27    1:21.94        
                  39.70     1:21.94 (42.24)                                        
 34 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR              1:28.41    1:21.99        
 35 Miccoli, Luna N           12 AGUA-MR              1:34.67    1:22.76        
                  39.30     1:22.76 (43.46)                                        
 36 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.28    1:23.48        
 37 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:27.53    1:24.04        
 38 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR              1:23.67    1:24.12        
 39 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:24.18    1:24.69        
 40 Robb, Georgia G           11 GAEL-MR              1:29.53    1:25.84        
 41 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:26.04        
 42 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:32.23    1:26.30        
                  41.09     1:26.30 (45.21)                                        
 43 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.30    1:28.11        
 44 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:30.33    1:29.32        
                  42.42     1:29.32 (46.90)                                        
 45 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR            1:39.99    1:30.95        
                  43.83     1:30.95 (47.12)                                        
 46 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:34.13    1:33.05        
                1:33.05         1:33.05 ( )                                        
 47 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWSC-MR              1:40.08    1:34.13        
                  46.47     1:34.13 (47.66)                                        
 48 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR               1:35.78    1:35.93        
                  47.57     1:35.93 (48.36)                                        
 49 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            1:47.45    1:45.80        
                  52.18     1:45.80 (53.62)                                        
 50 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR            1:50.64    1:53.45        
 51 Bulova, Sophie F          12 GAEL-MR              2:03.54    1:57.85        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR                 34.35      33.98        
  2 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR                33.25      34.21        
  3 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR                40.03      35.20        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 35.02      35.36        
  5 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR                40.18      35.80        
  6 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR                40.27      37.40        
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR                37.22      37.77        
  8 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                38.66      38.38        
  9 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR              41.44      39.54        
 10 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR                38.80      39.56        
 11 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR                43.49      39.77        
 12 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR                40.19      40.32        
 13 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR              39.30      40.42        
 14 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR                40.37      40.48        
 15 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR                42.38      40.50        
 16 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR                43.91      40.99        
 17 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              40.28      41.04        
 18 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR              40.46      41.20        
 19 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                40.61      41.38        
 20 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR                51.18      42.38        
 21 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR                41.46      42.66        
 22 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              42.18      42.94        
 23 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR                 44.71      43.26        
 24 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR                44.87      43.41        
 25 Kim, Ashley               11 AGUA-MR                43.53      43.87        
 26 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR                41.50      44.02        
 27 Katagas, Ella             12 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.21        
 28 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR                49.46      44.58        
 29 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR                46.42      45.29        
 30 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.42        
 31 Miccoli, Luna N           12 AGUA-MR                45.53      46.28        
 32 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR                45.61      46.59        
 33 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR                46.87      46.70        
 34 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR              45.88      47.23        
 35 Povill, Rebecca S         11 MVA-MR                 46.65      47.33        
 36 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              49.83      47.82        
 37 Robb, Georgia G           11 GAEL-MR                54.55      48.08        
 38 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR                 48.62      48.12        
 39 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR                 48.62      48.67        
 40 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR              48.36      48.74        
 41 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 49.63      48.94        
 42 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                53.09      49.85        
 43 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWSC-MR                54.16      50.96        
 44 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                52.97      51.43        
 45 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR            1:03.25    1:02.75        
 -- Bulova, Sophie F          12 GAEL-MR                59.76         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.96    1:14.45        
                  35.66     1:14.45 (38.79)                                        
  2 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              1:13.93    1:15.09        
                  35.49     1:15.09 (39.60)                                        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:18.15    1:16.17        
                  36.85     1:16.17 (39.32)                                        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:13.73    1:16.62        
                  36.51     1:16.62 (40.11)                                        
  5 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:19.51    1:19.82        
                  38.39     1:19.82 (41.43)                                        
  6 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:28.27    1:22.28        
                  39.47     1:22.28 (42.81)                                        
  7 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:23.09    1:22.35        
                  39.00     1:22.35 (43.35)                                        
  8 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR              1:22.77    1:22.68        
                  39.84     1:22.68 (42.84)                                        
  9 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              1:27.13    1:24.16        
                  40.37     1:24.16 (43.79)                                        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:24.30        
                  40.02     1:24.30 (44.28)                                        
 11 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR              1:21.26    1:25.38        
                  39.33     1:25.38 (46.05)                                        
 12 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:25.50        
                  39.60     1:25.50 (45.90)                                        
 13 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              1:25.66    1:25.70        
                  40.53     1:25.70 (45.17)                                        
 14 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.10    1:25.86        
                  40.72     1:25.86 (45.14)                                        
 15 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              1:27.78    1:26.50        
                  41.02     1:26.50 (45.48)                                        
 16 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:21.21    1:27.59        
                  41.60     1:27.59 (45.99)                                        
 17 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:32.34    1:28.30        
                  40.86     1:28.30 (47.44)                                        
 18 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR              1:30.88    1:28.67        
                  42.79     1:28.67 (45.88)                                        
 19 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            1:26.25    1:28.73        
                  41.91     1:28.73 (46.82)                                        
 20 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:33.35    1:30.67        
                  42.78     1:30.67 (47.89)                                        
 21 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            1:31.51    1:30.73        
                  43.38     1:30.73 (47.35)                                        
 22 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               1:28.60    1:30.85        
                  43.99     1:30.85 (46.86)                                        
 23 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              1:35.07    1:31.41        
                  44.90     1:31.41 (46.51)                                        
 24 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              1:43.50    1:31.93        
                  44.59     1:31.93 (47.34)                                        
 25 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:31.35    1:31.96        
                  43.89     1:31.96 (48.07)                                        
 26 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:32.00    1:32.70        
                  44.12     1:32.70 (48.58)                                        
 27 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:33.63    1:32.78        
                  44.86     1:32.78 (47.92)                                        
 28 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR              1:36.10    1:34.85        
                  46.50     1:34.85 (48.35)                                        
 29 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR            1:45.42    1:35.11        
                  45.13     1:35.11 (49.98)                                        
 30 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:34.73    1:36.74        
                  46.17     1:36.74 (50.57)                                        
 31 Miccoli, Luna N           12 AGUA-MR              1:40.89    1:37.23        
                  46.13     1:37.23 (51.10)                                        
 32 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR            1:30.27    1:37.63        
                  46.01     1:37.63 (51.62)                                        
 33 Bulova, Sophie F          12 GAEL-MR              2:13.45    1:38.37        
                  45.57     1:38.37 (52.80)                                        
 34 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            1:41.36    1:40.72        
                  47.53     1:40.72 (53.19)                                        
 35 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:41.88        
                  47.39     1:41.88 (54.49)                                        
 36 Bilenky, Adriana          11 NBS-MR               1:44.99    1:43.85        
                  49.86     1:43.85 (53.99)                                        
 37 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:50.78    1:45.06        
                  48.96     1:45.06 (56.10)                                        
 38 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR            1:46.68    1:45.72        
                  51.09     1:45.72 (54.63)                                        
 39 Konvisser, Maddie D       12 GAEL-MR              1:54.32    1:47.94        
                  49.82     1:47.94 (58.12)                                        
 40 Saxon, Isabella N         12 MWSC-MR              1:52.77    1:48.96        
                  51.48     1:48.96 (57.48)                                        
 41 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR               1:52.21    1:49.86        
                  51.93     1:49.86 (57.93)                                        
 42 Ellenberg, Jordan R       11 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:53.30        
                  52.86   1:53.30 (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:29.08         DQ        
                  43.53          DQ (49.37)                                        
 -- Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR              1:58.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.13        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                28.27      28.23        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR                28.01      28.70        
  3 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR                29.48      29.39        
  4 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR              30.43      30.54        
  5 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR                32.07      30.55        
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR              32.00      31.10        
  7 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR                 36.99      31.69        
  8 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR                30.76      32.07        
  9 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR                30.82      32.34        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR                33.71      32.66        
 11 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                33.02      32.90        
 12 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR                32.25      32.92        
 13 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR                34.60      33.50        
 14 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR                33.27      33.68        
 15 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR                34.20      33.72        
 16 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR                33.77      33.94        
 17 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR                 33.11      33.97        
 18 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR                37.30      33.98        
 19 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR              33.94      34.03        
 20 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR                33.50      34.08        
 21 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR              31.08      34.12        
 22 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR                35.17      34.51        
 23 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                35.04      34.54        
 24 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR              35.39      34.74        
 25 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR                 35.52      34.99        
 26 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR                37.56      36.50        
 27 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR                37.59      36.75        
 28 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR                35.57      37.24        
 29 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR                41.40      37.30        
 30 Chambers, Chloe E         11 MWSC-MR                38.42      37.38        
 31 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                40.29      37.46        
 32 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR                37.32      37.48        
 33 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR              36.64      37.69        
 34 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR              37.10      37.98        
 35 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR                41.26      38.71        
 36 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              44.81      39.11        
 37 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR                40.58      39.23        
 38 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              38.82      39.95        
 39 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR              46.51      41.67        
 40 Miccoli, Luna N           12 AGUA-MR                44.85      41.76        
 41 Rawlings, Ava L           11 AGUA-MR                40.55      41.94        
 42 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR                39.82      42.26        
 43 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR                49.77      43.87        
 44 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR              45.86      44.47        
 45 Weeks, Kelly P            11 NBS-MR                 44.21      45.08        
 46 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR                 50.33      49.31        
 47 Ellenberg, Jordan R       11 Empire-MR              50.23      50.75        
 48 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR              51.26      53.37        
 -- Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR              42.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR              49.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              1:01.15    1:02.72        
                  29.37     1:02.72 (33.35)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR              1:03.57    1:03.77        
                  30.11     1:03.77 (33.66)                                        
  3 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:06.88    1:06.79        
                  30.93     1:06.79 (35.86)                                        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:03.30    1:07.48        
                  31.02     1:07.48 (36.46)                                        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.28        
                  30.91     1:08.28 (37.37)                                        
  6 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            1:07.02    1:11.06        
                  33.02     1:11.06 (38.04)                                        
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:11.31        
                  34.09     1:11.31 (37.22)                                        
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            1:11.83    1:11.97        
                  32.22     1:11.97 (39.75)                                        
  9 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              1:19.29    1:15.35        
                  34.85     1:15.35 (40.50)                                        
 10 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.30    1:15.53        
                  35.48     1:15.53 (40.05)                                        
 11 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:15.54        
                  35.47     1:15.54 (40.07)                                        
 12 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:14.29    1:15.66        
                  34.67     1:15.66 (40.99)                                        
 13 Ford, Mary                11 SPAR-MR              1:25.85    1:16.07        
                  36.95     1:16.07 (39.12)                                        
 14 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              1:15.69    1:17.53        
                  34.64     1:17.53 (42.89)                                        
 15 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:23.68    1:17.80        
                  34.29     1:17.80 (43.51)                                        
 16 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               1:21.87    1:18.45        
                  36.49     1:18.45 (41.96)                                        
 17 Chang, Cara               11 AGUA-MR              1:20.64    1:18.74        
                  36.67     1:18.74 (42.07)                                        
 18 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:18.18    1:18.81        
                  36.12     1:18.81 (42.69)                                        
 19 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              1:19.45    1:18.86        
                  36.09     1:18.86 (42.77)                                        
 20 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:18.27    1:19.66        
                  35.89     1:19.66 (43.77)                                        
 21 Marcatoma, Nicole A       11 SPAR-MR              1:33.01    1:23.03        
                  37.43     1:23.03 (45.60)                                        
 22 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR              1:32.32    1:23.23        
                  37.63     1:23.23 (45.60)                                        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:17.26    1:23.30        
                  38.11     1:23.30 (45.19)                                        
 24 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:28.60    1:25.19        
                  39.47     1:25.19 (45.72)                                        
 25 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR              1:28.65    1:25.94        
                  38.39     1:25.94 (47.55)                                        
 26 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:25.70    1:26.54        
                  39.28     1:26.54 (47.26)                                        
 27 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:29.23    1:27.67        
                  41.09     1:27.67 (46.58)                                        
 28 Lachman, Katherine        12 AGUA-MR              1:27.47    1:28.83        
                  39.82     1:28.83 (49.01)                                        
 29 Sacks, Jaden S            11 AGUA-MR              1:25.95    1:29.79        
                  39.40     1:29.79 (50.39)                                        
 30 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:34.73    1:30.11        
                  41.74     1:30.11 (48.37)                                        
 31 Abromavage, Reese W       11 AGUA-MR              1:34.38    1:32.10        
                  38.89     1:32.10 (53.21)                                        
 32 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:40.34    1:35.23        
                  41.53     1:35.23 (53.70)                                        
 33 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:35.72    1:35.70        
                  42.15     1:35.70 (53.55)                                        
 34 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:37.77        
                  44.02     1:37.77 (53.75)                                        
 35 Bahadur, Isha             11 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:41.91        
                  45.12     1:41.91 (56.79)                                        
 -- Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            2:02.00         DQ        
                  50.54          DQ (58.71)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Madison               11 AGUA-MR              1:06.57    1:06.99        
                  31.55     1:06.99 (35.44)                                        
  2 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR              1:10.79    1:08.30        
                  31.67     1:08.30 (36.63)                                        
  3 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:06.89    1:08.76        
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              1:12.36    1:10.98        
                  32.25     1:10.98 (38.73)                                        
  5 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:16.63    1:15.52        
                  35.50     1:15.52 (40.02)                                        
  6 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:20.32    1:15.55        
                  36.08     1:15.55 (39.47)                                        
  7 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:14.70    1:15.71        
                  34.60     1:15.71 (41.11)                                        
  8 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               1:15.81    1:16.12        
                  35.76     1:16.12 (40.36)                                        
  9 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              1:13.54    1:17.00        
                  34.77     1:17.00 (42.23)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:14.80    1:18.49        
                  36.51     1:18.49 (41.98)                                        
 11 Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              1:18.09    1:20.04        
                  36.45     1:20.04 (43.59)                                        
 12 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   11 AGUA-MR              1:20.39    1:20.28        
                  37.80     1:20.28 (42.48)                                        
 13 Hermann, Anna             11 AGUA-MR              1:23.28    1:20.31        
                  37.11     1:20.31 (43.20)                                        
 14 Kyin, Sheldi              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:21.26        
                  39.81     1:21.26 (41.45)                                        
 15 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               1:22.35    1:21.78        
                  38.43     1:21.78 (43.35)                                        
 16 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR              1:30.17    1:30.62        
                  44.22     1:30.62 (46.40)                                        
 17 Argueta, Fannie F         12 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:38.65        
                  50.14     1:38.65 (48.51)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 AGUA-MR              2:16.28    2:17.05        
                  30.20     1:03.85 (33.65)     1:45.00 (41.15)     2:17.05 (32.05)
  2 Feld, Emma F              11 AGUA-MR              2:26.73    2:21.55        
                  30.66     1:07.15 (36.49)     1:50.97 (43.82)     2:21.55 (30.58)
  3 Jones, Lara               11 AGUA-MR              2:20.20    2:21.93        
                  30.89     1:08.10 (37.21)     1:49.28 (41.18)     2:21.93 (32.65)
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            2:36.38    2:30.83        
                  34.49     1:13.48 (38.99)     1:58.16 (44.68)     2:30.83 (32.67)
  5 Basler, Alia R            11 AGUA-MR              2:25.09    2:30.94        
                  33.01     1:11.20 (38.19)     1:57.01 (45.81)     2:30.94 (33.93)
  6 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:31.41        
                  32.44     1:14.55 (42.11)     1:56.03 (41.48)     2:31.41 (35.38)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 AGUA-MR              2:39.33    2:32.77        
                  33.29     1:13.70 (40.41)     2:00.32 (46.62)     2:32.77 (32.45)
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 AGUA-MR              2:33.01    2:33.96        
                  34.66     1:13.13 (38.47)     2:00.59 (47.46)     2:33.96 (33.37)
  9 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:43.50    2:34.56        
                  33.55     1:15.15 (41.60)     1:59.22 (44.07)     2:34.56 (35.34)
 10 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 AGUA-MR              2:34.19    2:34.68        
                  33.89     1:13.01 (39.12)     2:00.30 (47.29)     2:34.68 (34.38)
 11 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            2:28.58    2:34.87        
                  33.54     1:12.06 (38.52)     2:01.35 (49.29)     2:34.87 (33.52)
 12 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               2:21.06    2:36.12        
                  32.00     1:13.18 (41.18)     1:59.25 (46.07)     2:36.12 (36.87)
 13 Casey, Carolyn T          12 AGUA-MR              2:36.38    2:38.17        
                  36.16     1:14.34 (38.18)     2:02.26 (47.92)     2:38.17 (35.91)
 14 Anton, Olivia             12 AGUA-MR              2:38.15    2:39.31        
                  37.74     1:16.71 (38.97)     2:05.55 (48.84)     2:39.31 (33.76)
 15 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            2:38.25    2:39.49        
                  36.31     1:17.61 (41.30)     2:04.22 (46.61)     2:39.49 (35.27)
 16 Leonard, Penelope K       11 AGUA-MR              2:38.71    2:39.59        
                  34.78     1:14.73 (39.95)     2:03.19 (48.46)     2:39.59 (36.40)
 17 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               2:55.60    2:40.56        
                  36.26     1:17.39 (41.13)     2:05.58 (48.19)     2:40.56 (34.98)
 18 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            2:38.62    2:40.67        
                  38.00     1:18.34 (40.34)     2:05.77 (47.43)     2:40.67 (34.90)
 19 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 AGUA-MR              2:40.12    2:41.40        
                  34.83     1:15.78 (40.95)     2:06.33 (50.55)     2:41.40 (35.07)
 20 Li, Harmony Y             11 AGUA-MR              2:47.13    2:42.27        
                  34.85     1:15.89 (41.04)     2:05.91 (50.02)     2:42.27 (36.36)
 21 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               2:39.76    2:42.90        
                  35.35     1:17.68 (42.33)     2:06.63 (48.95)     2:42.90 (36.27)
 22 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            2:39.21    2:45.44        
                  36.49     1:17.63 (41.14)     2:07.81 (50.18)     2:45.44 (37.63)
 23 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR              2:47.29    2:45.61        
                  36.27     1:19.91 (43.64)     2:07.97 (48.06)     2:45.61 (37.64)
 24 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            2:52.40    2:45.79        
                  38.48     1:19.85 (41.37)     2:09.79 (49.94)     2:45.79 (36.00)
 25 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            2:41.84    2:46.79        
                  41.01     1:18.28 (37.27)     2:10.98 (52.70)     2:46.79 (35.81)
 26 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               2:38.62    2:46.81        
                  36.83     1:19.22 (42.39)     2:10.53 (51.31)     2:46.81 (36.28)
 27 Lorch, Grace O            11 AGUA-MR              2:44.62    2:46.90        
                  35.57     1:17.90 (42.33)     2:09.86 (51.96)     2:46.90 (37.04)
 28 Blythe, Karenna G         11 AGUA-MR              2:43.27    2:48.24        
                  39.12     1:24.38 (45.26)   2:48.24 (1:23.86)                    
 29 Krishna, Nayesha          12 AGUA-MR              2:46.53    2:50.94        
                  34.93     1:20.15 (45.22)     2:10.76 (50.61)     2:50.94 (40.18)
 30 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               3:00.16    2:52.58        
                  40.12     1:22.64 (42.52)     2:13.50 (50.86)     2:52.58 (39.08)
 31 Roberts, Madison B        12 AGUA-MR              2:54.56    2:53.78        
                  41.10     1:26.23 (45.13)     2:14.43 (48.20)     2:53.78 (39.35)
 32 Javaheri, Ariana C        12 AGUA-MR              2:59.19    2:54.31        
                  38.44     1:21.95 (43.51)     2:14.74 (52.79)     2:54.31 (39.57)
 33 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            3:05.00    2:55.52        
                  40.67     1:24.28 (43.61)     2:14.93 (50.65)     2:55.52 (40.59)
 34 Gioia, Oriana C           12 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:57.79        
                  39.13     1:24.92 (45.79)     2:17.85 (52.93)     2:57.79 (39.94)
 35 Katagas, Ella             12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.20        
                  38.68     1:23.53 (44.85)     2:17.66 (54.13)     2:58.20 (40.54)
 36 Bunch, Jenna G            11 NBS-MR               3:04.45    3:00.32        
                  41.95     1:25.94 (43.99)     2:18.08 (52.14)     3:00.32 (42.24)
 37 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               3:05.24    3:03.56        
                  41.81     1:26.03 (44.22)     2:21.21 (55.18)     3:03.56 (42.35)
 38 Breitman, Juliet R        11 AGUA-MR              3:03.88    3:09.45        
                  42.99     1:30.42 (47.43)     2:29.93 (59.51)     3:09.45 (39.52)
 39 Nettles, Molly S          11 AGUA-MR              3:14.26    3:10.21        
                  45.73     1:33.48 (47.75)     2:26.16 (52.68)     3:10.21 (44.05)
 40 Wheeler, Marina           12 CFB-MR               3:29.15    3:26.16        
                  47.84     1:40.37 (52.53)     2:36.12 (55.75)     3:26.16 (50.04)
 -- Chang, Mia                11 AGUA-MR              2:40.20         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  33.28     1:15.23 (41.95)     2:01.78 (46.55)          DQ (37.33)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR                26.32      26.57        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR                 25.84      26.59        
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR                 25.53      26.61        
  4 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR                26.58      26.84        
  5 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR                26.47      27.14        
  6 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR              27.82      27.37        
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR                 27.14      27.37        
  8 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR                 27.36      27.68        
  9 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR                27.21      27.91        
 10 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                 27.50      28.04        
 11 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR              27.12      28.08        
 12 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR                 27.39      28.15        
 13 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR                27.96      28.20        
 14 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR                 27.61      28.33        
 15 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR                 28.18      28.35        
 16 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR              27.08      28.51        
 17 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR                28.45      28.53        
 18 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR               28.15      28.74        
 19 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR              27.86      28.78        
 20 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR                27.77      28.83        
 21 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR                 27.97      28.88        
 22 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR              28.19      28.94        
 23 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR              28.32      28.95        
 24 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR                28.60      28.97        
 25 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR                28.53      29.02        
 26 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR              27.38      29.18        
 27 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR                28.33      29.21        
 28 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR                29.74      29.26        
 29 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR                28.17      29.28        
 30 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR                27.67      29.44        
 31 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR              27.92      29.48        
 32 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR                28.12      29.51        
 33 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR                 30.30      29.63        
 34 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR              29.12      30.25        
 35 Clayton, Jasper A         13 AGUA-MR                30.17      30.30        
 36 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR                28.39      30.33        
 37 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR                 29.77      30.57        
 38 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR                 30.54      30.71        
 39 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR              30.63      30.79        
 40 Gatto, Kristina           14 PAC-MR                 29.52      31.46        
 41 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR              30.88      31.79        
 42 Robb, Josephine E         13 GAEL-MR                37.99      32.99        
 43 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR              34.17      33.60        
 44 Povill, Abigail E         13 MVA-MR                 34.09      33.63        
 45 Benedek, Bianca L         13 Empire-MR              35.00      33.95        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR                56.52      56.60        
                  27.23       56.60 (29.37)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR                    NT      56.69        
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR                56.91      57.09        
                  27.55       57.09 (29.54)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR                 57.02      57.14        
                  27.24       57.14 (29.90)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR                 56.83      58.31        
                  27.81       58.31 (30.50)                                        
  6 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR                57.66      59.20        
                  28.28       59.20 (30.92)                                        
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR                    NT      59.25        
                  28.57       59.25 (30.68)                                        
  8 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR              59.23    1:00.50        
                  28.86     1:00.50 (31.64)                                        
  9 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:00.71    1:00.59        
                  29.03     1:00.59 (31.56)                                        
 10 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR              59.69    1:00.82        
                  29.57     1:00.82 (31.25)                                        
 11 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR                 58.29    1:00.98        
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)                                        
 12 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              1:01.62    1:02.09        
                  30.25     1:02.09 (31.84)                                        
 13 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR                59.59    1:02.26        
                  29.86     1:02.26 (32.40)                                        
 13 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             1:01.58    1:02.26        
                  29.70     1:02.26 (32.56)                                        
 15 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:00.11    1:03.10        
                  30.09     1:03.10 (33.01)                                        
 16 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:03.15        
                  30.35     1:03.15 (32.80)                                        
 17 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:01.71    1:03.16        
                  30.68     1:03.16 (32.48)                                        
 18 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              1:02.46    1:03.28        
                  30.01     1:03.28 (33.27)                                        
 19 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:01.69    1:03.38        
                  30.60     1:03.38 (32.78)                                        
 20 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              1:04.09    1:03.91        
                  30.44     1:03.91 (33.47)                                        
 21 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              1:05.12    1:03.94        
                  30.09     1:03.94 (33.85)                                        
 22 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR                 59.75    1:04.04        
                  30.83     1:04.04 (33.21)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            1:01.26    1:04.32        
                  30.37     1:04.32 (33.95)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:04.82    1:04.33        
                  30.73     1:04.33 (33.60)                                        
 25 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:04.44        
                  30.70     1:04.44 (33.74)                                        
 26 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:01.37    1:04.54        
                  31.07     1:04.54 (33.47)                                        
 27 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:04.67        
                  30.76     1:04.67 (33.91)                                        
 28 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            1:02.52    1:04.73        
                  30.52     1:04.73 (34.21)                                        
 29 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            1:03.13    1:04.75        
                  31.07     1:04.75 (33.68)                                        
 30 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:05.84    1:06.88        
                  31.51     1:06.88 (35.37)                                        
 31 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            1:07.10    1:09.05        
                  32.85     1:09.05 (36.20)                                        
 32 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:08.34    1:09.07        
                  32.22     1:09.07 (36.85)                                        
 33 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:15.84        
                  35.60     1:15.84 (40.24)                                        
 34 Quintana, Nathalie S      14 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:31.72        
                  41.91     1:31.72 (49.81)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:56.92    1:59.86        
                  28.11       58.80 (30.69)     1:29.33 (30.53)     1:59.86 (30.53)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              2:00.71    2:02.45        
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)     1:31.08 (31.25)     2:02.45 (31.37)
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               2:05.27    2:07.24        
                  29.25     1:01.34 (32.09)     1:34.84 (33.50)     2:07.24 (32.40)
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:07.95    2:07.54        
                  30.21     1:03.47 (33.26)     1:36.28 (32.81)     2:07.54 (31.26)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:05.09    2:07.66        
                  29.86     1:02.25 (32.39)     1:35.43 (33.18)     2:07.66 (32.23)
  6 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:05.95    2:08.38        
                  29.59     1:02.26 (32.67)     1:35.64 (33.38)     2:08.38 (32.74)
  7 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            2:08.53    2:08.39        
                  29.03     1:01.53 (32.50)     1:35.42 (33.89)     2:08.39 (32.97)
  8 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:06.10    2:10.28        
                  30.10     1:03.32 (33.22)     1:37.19 (33.87)     2:10.28 (33.09)
  9 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:07.42    2:11.10        
                  30.07     1:03.19 (33.12)     1:37.17 (33.98)     2:11.10 (33.93)
 10 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            2:15.26    2:12.74        
                  30.25     1:03.97 (33.72)     1:39.02 (35.05)     2:12.74 (33.72)
 11 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:09.91    2:13.92        
                  31.07     1:06.14 (35.07)     1:40.99 (34.85)     2:13.92 (32.93)
 12 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:08.09    2:14.18        
                  30.06     1:03.94 (33.88)     1:39.77 (35.83)     2:14.18 (34.41)
 13 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              2:12.40    2:14.39        
                  31.84     1:06.86 (35.02)     1:41.71 (34.85)     2:14.39 (32.68)
 14 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            2:13.31    2:15.22        
                  31.58     1:05.89 (34.31)     1:40.28 (34.39)     2:15.22 (34.94)
 15 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:09.36    2:15.69        
                  31.03     1:05.54 (34.51)     1:41.31 (35.77)     2:15.69 (34.38)
 16 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             2:16.53    2:17.42        
                  31.59     1:06.15 (34.56)     1:42.48 (36.33)     2:17.42 (34.94)
 17 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:09.39    2:17.82        
                  31.45     1:07.11 (35.66)     1:43.42 (36.31)     2:17.82 (34.40)
 18 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:11.62    2:18.04        
                  32.01     1:07.69 (35.68)     1:45.23 (37.54)     2:18.04 (32.81)
 19 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               2:22.80    2:18.30        
                  31.92     1:06.65 (34.73)     1:42.61 (35.96)     2:18.30 (35.69)
 20 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:13.97    2:19.51        
                  32.73     1:08.31 (35.58)     1:44.20 (35.89)     2:19.51 (35.31)
 21 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            2:15.25    2:19.73        
                  31.25     1:06.62 (35.37)     1:43.64 (37.02)     2:19.73 (36.09)
 22 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:12.67    2:20.76        
                  32.66     1:08.77 (36.11)     1:45.28 (36.51)     2:20.76 (35.48)
 23 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               2:17.93    2:22.40        
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)     1:44.30 (38.20)     2:22.40 (38.10)
 24 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              2:20.87    2:23.02        
                  32.13     1:08.55 (36.42)     1:46.41 (37.86)     2:23.02 (36.61)
 25 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              2:23.83    2:24.51        
                  31.86     1:08.46 (36.60)     1:46.83 (38.37)     2:24.51 (37.68)
 26 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:19.44    2:25.00        
                  32.60     1:09.61 (37.01)     1:48.47 (38.86)     2:25.00 (36.53)
 27 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              2:19.57    2:25.97        
                  33.66     1:10.91 (37.25)     1:49.73 (38.82)     2:25.97 (36.24)
 28 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            2:31.98    2:27.94        
                  33.38     1:11.44 (38.06)     1:51.26 (39.82)     2:27.94 (36.68)
 29 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR               2:33.66    2:32.23        
                  35.27     1:13.84 (38.57)     1:53.59 (39.75)     2:32.23 (38.64)
 30 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              2:18.79    2:32.74        
                  33.08     1:12.00 (38.92)     1:52.87 (40.87)     2:32.74 (39.87)
 31 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               2:23.32    2:33.35        
                  35.85     1:15.50 (39.65)     1:56.09 (40.59)     2:33.35 (37.26)
 32 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            2:38.82    2:41.30        
                  35.72     1:16.75 (41.03)     1:59.59 (42.84)     2:41.30 (41.71)
 33 Gatto, Kristina           14 PAC-MR               2:31.04    2:49.38        
                  35.76     1:17.93 (42.17)     2:03.79 (45.86)     2:49.38 (45.59)
 34 Povill, Abigail E         13 MVA-MR               2:55.40    2:58.10        
                  39.91     1:26.13 (46.22)     2:13.46 (47.33)     2:58.10 (44.64)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR              1:01.48    1:01.52        
                  30.07     1:01.52 (31.45)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              1:02.74    1:01.60        
                  30.11     1:01.60 (31.49)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:06.53        
                  32.67     1:06.53 (33.86)                                        
  4 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:07.93    1:07.33        
                  32.51     1:07.33 (34.82)                                        
  5 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:07.46    1:07.58        
                  32.72     1:07.58 (34.86)                                        
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               1:05.90    1:08.32        
                  33.72     1:08.32 (34.60)                                        
  7 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            1:04.43    1:08.43        
                  33.13     1:08.43 (35.30)                                        
  8 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:08.64    1:08.63        
                  34.06     1:08.63 (34.57)                                        
  9 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              1:16.52    1:09.68        
                  34.25     1:09.68 (35.43)                                        
 10 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:07.41    1:09.86        
                  33.61     1:09.86 (36.25)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              1:06.02    1:09.93        
                  34.49     1:09.93 (35.44)                                        
 12 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            1:08.63    1:10.59        
                  34.00     1:10.59 (36.59)                                        
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            1:09.37    1:10.62        
                  34.36     1:10.62 (36.26)                                        
 14 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              1:10.37    1:10.75        
                  36.70     1:10.75 (34.05)                                        
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:08.05    1:11.21        
                  34.86     1:11.21 (36.35)                                        
 16 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:11.44    1:11.27        
                  36.41     1:11.27 (34.86)                                        
 17 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:06.62    1:11.64        
                  35.45     1:11.64 (36.19)                                        
 18 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              1:12.81    1:11.75        
                  35.75     1:11.75 (36.00)                                        
 19 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             1:11.14    1:12.15        
                  36.12     1:12.15 (36.03)                                        
 20 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:12.40        
                  37.28     1:12.40 (35.12)                                        
 21 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:12.61        
                  35.43     1:12.61 (37.18)                                        
 22 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:12.68        
                  34.89     1:12.68 (37.79)                                        
 23 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            1:11.49    1:12.71        
                  37.01     1:12.71 (35.70)                                        
 24 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:13.61    1:12.90        
                  35.46     1:12.90 (37.44)                                        
 25 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            1:13.65    1:14.32        
                  35.55     1:14.32 (38.77)                                        
 26 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:15.88    1:15.03        
                  36.25     1:15.03 (38.78)                                        
 27 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:17.81    1:15.63        
                  36.23     1:15.63 (39.40)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              1:10.53    1:18.35        
                  38.47     1:18.35 (39.88)                                        
 29 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            1:20.83    1:19.11        
                  38.90     1:19.11 (40.21)                                        
 30 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            1:13.58    1:19.15        
                  39.99     1:19.15 (39.16)                                        
 31 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:19.62    1:21.21        
                  38.55     1:21.21 (42.66)                                        
 32 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            1:26.79    1:22.45        
                  39.96     1:22.45 (42.49)                                        
 -- Quintana, Nathalie S      14 Empire-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.58          DQ (57.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:08.54    2:13.74        
                  31.81     1:05.77 (33.96)     1:40.09 (34.32)     2:13.74 (33.65)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:19.42    2:21.32        
                  33.78     1:09.70 (35.92)     1:45.87 (36.17)     2:21.32 (35.45)
  3 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:16.27    2:22.97        
                  33.39     1:09.32 (35.93)     1:46.33 (37.01)     2:22.97 (36.64)
  4 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:22.67    2:25.22        
                  33.44     1:09.87 (36.43)     1:48.21 (38.34)     2:25.22 (37.01)
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:20.74    2:25.51        
                  34.61     1:11.57 (36.96)     1:48.90 (37.33)     2:25.51 (36.61)
  6 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            2:24.84    2:26.22        
                  35.26     1:11.70 (36.44)     1:48.62 (36.92)     2:26.22 (37.60)
  7 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            2:18.29    2:26.28        
                  34.85     1:11.74 (36.89)     1:49.21 (37.47)     2:26.28 (37.07)
  8 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:19.25    2:27.55        
                  33.86     1:11.40 (37.54)     1:49.83 (38.43)     2:27.55 (37.72)
  9 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            2:27.51    2:28.15        
                  35.36     1:13.47 (38.11)     1:51.75 (38.28)     2:28.15 (36.40)
 10 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:25.22    2:28.76        
                  35.42     1:12.74 (37.32)     1:51.16 (38.42)     2:28.76 (37.60)
 11 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:29.15        
                  34.65     1:12.93 (38.28)     1:51.61 (38.68)     2:29.15 (37.54)
 12 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              2:31.45    2:29.37        
                  36.21     1:14.46 (38.25)     1:53.29 (38.83)     2:29.37 (36.08)
 13 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:31.37    2:30.88        
                  35.01     1:13.93 (38.92)     1:54.07 (40.14)     2:30.88 (36.81)
 14 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            2:29.82    2:30.93        
                  34.75     1:13.43 (38.68)     1:52.79 (39.36)     2:30.93 (38.14)
 15 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:33.37    2:31.16        
                  36.81     1:14.84 (38.03)     1:53.11 (38.27)     2:31.16 (38.05)
 16 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             2:31.84    2:31.75        
                  35.25     1:14.01 (38.76)     1:52.95 (38.94)     2:31.75 (38.80)
 17 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:26.79    2:32.52        
                  36.44     1:15.64 (39.20)     1:55.19 (39.55)     2:32.52 (37.33)
 18 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               2:25.57    2:32.58        
                  36.25     1:14.45 (38.20)     1:53.90 (39.45)     2:32.58 (38.68)
 19 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              2:26.07    2:32.62        
                  37.24     1:15.92 (38.68)     1:54.50 (38.58)     2:32.62 (38.12)
 20 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              2:30.48    2:32.79        
                  36.36     1:15.56 (39.20)     1:54.79 (39.23)     2:32.79 (38.00)
 21 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            2:33.58    2:35.07        
                  36.72     1:15.76 (39.04)     1:55.36 (39.60)     2:35.07 (39.71)
 22 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            2:33.94    2:37.29        
                  36.22     1:15.96 (39.74)     1:56.27 (40.31)     2:37.29 (41.02)
 23 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:37.49        
                  37.15     1:18.00 (40.85)     1:58.98 (40.98)     2:37.49 (38.51)
 24 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               2:36.97    2:39.03        
                  37.71     1:17.64 (39.93)     1:58.87 (41.23)     2:39.03 (40.16)
 25 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              2:34.36    2:40.17        
                  37.97     1:17.89 (39.92)     1:59.38 (41.49)     2:40.17 (40.79)
 26 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            2:36.22    2:40.50        
                  37.45     1:18.45 (41.00)     1:59.04 (40.59)     2:40.50 (41.46)
 27 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              2:38.83    2:41.19        
                  37.35     1:18.22 (40.87)     2:00.31 (42.09)     2:41.19 (40.88)
 28 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              2:37.92    2:41.87        
                  36.98     1:18.63 (41.65)     2:01.43 (42.80)     2:41.87 (40.44)
 29 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:41.80    2:43.67        
                  37.74     1:19.15 (41.41)     2:01.99 (42.84)     2:43.67 (41.68)
 30 Clayton, Jasper A         13 AGUA-MR              2:58.23    2:45.52        
                  37.80     1:20.21 (42.41)     2:04.16 (43.95)     2:45.52 (41.36)
 31 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            2:37.40    2:46.11        
                  37.94     1:19.39 (41.45)     2:02.66 (43.27)     2:46.11 (43.45)
 32 Gatto, Kristina           14 PAC-MR               3:04.07    3:00.31        
                  39.04     1:24.10 (45.06)     2:11.51 (47.41)     3:00.31 (48.80)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:09.79    1:09.10        
                  32.85     1:09.10 (36.25)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               1:06.73    1:10.71        
                  33.34     1:10.71 (37.37)                                        
  3 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:14.33        
                  35.13     1:14.33 (39.20)                                        
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               1:14.70    1:14.62        
                  35.42     1:14.62 (39.20)                                        
  5 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:14.85        
                  35.97     1:14.85 (38.88)                                        
  6 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:13.73    1:15.80        
                  36.47     1:15.80 (39.33)                                        
  7 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            1:16.77    1:17.65        
                  37.33     1:17.65 (40.32)                                        
  8 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              1:17.07    1:18.29        
                  37.83     1:18.29 (40.46)                                        
  9 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR              1:16.34    1:19.23        
                  38.19     1:19.23 (41.04)                                        
 10 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:16.64    1:19.91        
                  37.34     1:19.91 (42.57)                                        
 11 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:20.19        
                  37.98     1:20.19 (42.21)                                        
 12 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:20.36        
                  37.81     1:20.36 (42.55)                                        
 13 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               1:13.17    1:20.48        
                  38.46     1:20.48 (42.02)                                        
 14 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              1:18.02    1:21.14        
                  39.17     1:21.14 (41.97)                                        
 15 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            1:18.99    1:22.28        
                  39.87     1:22.28 (42.41)                                        
 16 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            1:19.51    1:22.29        
                  38.73     1:22.29 (43.56)                                        
 17 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              1:22.95    1:22.56        
                  39.55     1:22.56 (43.01)                                        
 18 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               1:22.95    1:22.95        
                  39.67     1:22.95 (43.28)                                        
 19 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               1:19.28    1:23.13        
                  40.18     1:23.13 (42.95)                                        
 20 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               1:21.21    1:23.37        
                  39.63     1:23.37 (43.74)                                        
 21 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              1:22.46    1:23.60        
                  39.67     1:23.60 (43.93)                                        
 22 Clayton, Jasper A         13 AGUA-MR              1:23.36    1:24.39        
                  39.07     1:24.39 (45.32)                                        
 23 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            1:22.60    1:25.20        
                  41.05     1:25.20 (44.15)                                        
 24 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.11    1:25.36        
                  41.00     1:25.36 (44.36)                                        
 25 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR               1:21.54    1:26.81        
                  42.21     1:26.81 (44.60)                                        
 26 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:24.05    1:27.11        
                  41.68     1:27.11 (45.43)                                        
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:22.48    1:27.61        
                  41.85     1:27.61 (45.76)                                        
 28 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:22.57    1:27.83        
                  41.53     1:27.83 (46.30)                                        
 29 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              1:29.06    1:28.40        
                  42.77     1:28.40 (45.63)                                        
 30 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:24.17    1:29.21        
                  42.84     1:29.21 (46.37)                                        
 31 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:24.03    1:30.54        
                  43.37     1:30.54 (47.17)                                        
 32 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              1:31.42    1:34.16        
                  44.25     1:34.16 (49.91)                                        
 33 Robb, Josephine E         13 GAEL-MR              1:46.69    1:35.03        
                  45.23     1:35.03 (49.80)                                        
 34 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               1:36.06    1:35.25        
                  46.57     1:35.25 (48.68)                                        
 35 Benedek, Bianca L         13 Empire-MR            1:36.24    1:36.75        
                  45.07     1:36.75 (51.68)                                        
 36 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            1:41.37    1:42.63        
                  48.97     1:42.63 (53.66)                                        
 37 Gatto, Kristina           14 PAC-MR               1:44.12    1:47.40        
                  50.56     1:47.40 (56.84)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:31.13    2:32.08        
                  34.74     1:12.87 (38.13)     1:52.42 (39.55)     2:32.08 (39.66)
  2 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:32.89    2:38.71        
                  35.29     1:15.63 (40.34)     1:56.87 (41.24)     2:38.71 (41.84)
  3 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:39.71    2:40.46        
                  37.11     1:18.16 (41.05)     1:59.68 (41.52)     2:40.46 (40.78)
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:38.19    2:40.78        
                  35.98     1:16.51 (40.53)     1:58.66 (42.15)     2:40.78 (42.12)
  5 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               2:44.50    2:42.71        
                  36.06     1:16.32 (40.26)     1:58.96 (42.64)     2:42.71 (43.75)
  6 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              2:48.42    2:46.93        
                  37.80     1:20.97 (43.17)     2:04.89 (43.92)     2:46.93 (42.04)
  7 Shanahan, Maggie E        13 AGUA-MR              2:46.61    2:48.81        
                  38.70     1:20.98 (42.28)     2:05.42 (44.44)     2:48.81 (43.39)
  8 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            2:47.66    2:49.34        
                  38.45     1:21.23 (42.78)     2:05.86 (44.63)     2:49.34 (43.48)
  9 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               2:44.10    2:50.07        
                  37.93     1:21.32 (43.39)     2:06.11 (44.79)     2:50.07 (43.96)
 10 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:50.75        
                  37.90     1:20.43 (42.53)     2:05.71 (45.28)     2:50.75 (45.04)
 11 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            2:40.33    2:53.44        
                  38.40     1:21.31 (42.91)     2:07.15 (45.84)     2:53.44 (46.29)
 12 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              2:55.66    2:56.37        
                  40.16     1:25.58 (45.42)     2:11.21 (45.63)     2:56.37 (45.16)
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:52.81    2:56.77        
                  38.39     1:22.23 (43.84)     2:09.77 (47.54)     2:56.77 (47.00)
 14 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              3:01.65    2:57.37        
                  40.79     1:26.52 (45.73)     2:12.89 (46.37)     2:57.37 (44.48)
 15 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            2:56.14    2:59.16        
                  40.72     1:26.82 (46.10)     2:13.66 (46.84)     2:59.16 (45.50)
 16 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:57.92    3:02.51        
                  41.13     1:27.79 (46.66)     2:15.11 (47.32)     3:02.51 (47.40)
 17 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               2:58.79    3:03.45        
                  40.77     1:26.60 (45.83)     2:14.56 (47.96)     3:03.45 (48.89)
 18 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            2:50.15    3:10.70        
                  43.28     1:31.31 (48.03)     2:20.73 (49.42)     3:10.70 (49.97)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR              1:01.99    1:01.40        
                  28.56     1:01.40 (32.84)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               1:01.26    1:01.41        
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              1:03.66    1:04.93        
                  30.33     1:04.93 (34.60)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:01.15    1:05.23        
                  30.49     1:05.23 (34.74)                                        
  5 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            1:06.21    1:06.21        
                  30.96     1:06.21 (35.25)                                        
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               1:07.31    1:07.55        
                  31.47     1:07.55 (36.08)                                        
  7 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              1:02.85    1:07.75        
                  31.65     1:07.75 (36.10)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:06.91    1:07.91        
                  31.68     1:07.91 (36.23)                                        
  9 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            1:04.88    1:07.94        
                  31.30     1:07.94 (36.64)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              1:07.34    1:08.58        
                  32.06     1:08.58 (36.52)                                        
 11 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            1:08.26    1:09.84        
                  33.32     1:09.84 (36.52)                                        
 12 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:09.85        
                  32.57     1:09.85 (37.28)                                        
 13 Skaistis, Talia R         13 AGUA-MR              1:12.42    1:11.91        
                  32.50     1:11.91 (39.41)                                        
 14 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:12.49        
                  33.50     1:12.49 (38.99)                                        
 15 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            1:15.94    1:13.07        
                  33.43     1:13.07 (39.64)                                        
 16 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               1:10.20    1:13.25        
                  34.10     1:13.25 (39.15)                                        
 17 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 AGUA-MR              1:12.02    1:13.55        
                  32.88     1:13.55 (40.67)                                        
 18 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               1:09.18    1:14.20        
                  34.37     1:14.20 (39.83)                                        
 19 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            1:12.53    1:14.37        
                  34.21     1:14.37 (40.16)                                        
 20 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:14.50        
                  34.39     1:14.50 (40.11)                                        
 21 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:09.00    1:14.87        
                  34.21     1:14.87 (40.66)                                        
 22 Raboy, Ghelila            13 AGUA-MR              1:10.11    1:15.44        
                  33.56     1:15.44 (41.88)                                        
 23 Filardi, Lauren E         14 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:15.64        
                  33.35     1:15.64 (42.29)                                        
 24 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              1:12.87    1:16.60        
                  35.41     1:16.60 (41.19)                                        
 25 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            1:13.59    1:18.58        
                  35.40     1:18.58 (43.18)                                        
 26 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              1:22.86    1:21.06        
                  35.89     1:21.06 (45.17)                                        
 27 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            1:18.04    1:23.21        
                  36.42     1:23.21 (46.79)                                        
 28 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            1:21.35    1:24.66        
                  39.12     1:24.66 (45.54)                                        
 29 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:27.84    1:26.85        
                  39.71     1:26.85 (47.14)                                        
 30 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:28.65    1:30.54        
                  40.58     1:30.54 (49.96)                                        
 31 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            1:34.53    1:31.42        
                  40.93     1:31.42 (50.49)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              2:24.89    2:21.72        
                  31.04     1:05.96 (34.92)     1:43.01 (37.05)     2:21.72 (38.71)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              2:20.51    2:29.89        
                  32.34     1:09.97 (37.63)     1:49.77 (39.80)     2:29.89 (40.12)
  3 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            2:26.35    2:31.58        
                  32.94     1:11.36 (38.42)     1:51.66 (40.30)     2:31.58 (39.92)
  4 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            2:31.01    2:32.71        
                  32.00     1:09.62 (37.62)     1:50.75 (41.13)     2:32.71 (41.96)
  5 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:20.02    2:33.11        
                  32.45     1:10.37 (37.92)     1:51.31 (40.94)     2:33.11 (41.80)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:37.41    2:39.51        
                  35.55     1:13.80 (38.25)     1:55.71 (41.91)     2:39.51 (43.80)
  7 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            2:38.01    2:40.23        
                  33.90     1:13.78 (39.88)     1:57.36 (43.58)     2:40.23 (42.87)
  8 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:39.39    2:41.46        
                  36.02     1:16.92 (40.90)     1:59.79 (42.87)     2:41.46 (41.67)
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:33.72    2:42.05        
                  33.33     1:13.73 (40.40)     1:58.44 (44.71)     2:42.05 (43.61)
 10 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               2:32.20    2:42.79        
                  35.37     1:16.04 (40.67)     1:58.96 (42.92)     2:42.79 (43.83)
 11 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:57.14    2:54.17        
                  34.04     1:17.43 (43.39)     2:04.98 (47.55)     2:54.17 (49.19)
 12 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:57.99    3:01.97        
                  36.90     1:24.81 (47.91)     2:12.84 (48.03)     3:01.97 (49.13)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               2:11.67    2:14.21        
                  29.07     1:03.72 (34.65)     1:43.26 (39.54)     2:14.21 (30.95)
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:21.65    2:21.10        
                  30.33     1:06.07 (35.74)     1:49.99 (43.92)     2:21.10 (31.11)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               2:19.35    2:21.53        
                  31.95     1:07.88 (35.93)     1:50.34 (42.46)     2:21.53 (31.19)
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               2:19.50    2:22.72        
                  32.39     1:10.73 (38.34)     1:49.81 (39.08)     2:22.72 (32.91)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          14 NBS-MR               2:25.96    2:24.94        
                  32.25     1:09.43 (37.18)     1:51.84 (42.41)     2:24.94 (33.10)
  6 Greenberg, Elana M        13 AGUA-MR              2:17.53    2:25.64        
                  31.67     1:09.53 (37.86)     1:51.99 (42.46)     2:25.64 (33.65)
  7 Bennett, Betsey I         14 AGUA-MR              2:21.04    2:27.37        
                  33.32     1:11.19 (37.87)     1:54.40 (43.21)     2:27.37 (32.97)
  8 Simmons, Lauren A         14 AGUA-MR              2:25.90    2:29.01        
                  34.31     1:13.13 (38.82)     1:55.28 (42.15)     2:29.01 (33.73)
  9 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 AGUA-MR              2:25.54    2:30.70        
                  32.21     1:10.92 (38.71)     1:57.25 (46.33)     2:30.70 (33.45)
 10 McNamara, Lexi R          14 Empire-MR            2:20.01    2:30.87        
                  32.94     1:10.35 (37.41)     1:55.92 (45.57)     2:30.87 (34.95)
 11 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            2:27.58    2:32.26        
                  33.78     1:13.53 (39.75)     2:00.34 (46.81)     2:32.26 (31.92)
 12 Buckley, Lily G           13 Empire-MR            2:25.57    2:32.84        
                  32.33     1:13.15 (40.82)     1:59.27 (46.12)     2:32.84 (33.57)
 13 Deverna, Bridget T        14 GAEL-MR              2:33.54    2:33.18        
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn H          14 AGUA-MR              2:26.43    2:34.11        
                  36.09     1:14.75 (38.66)     1:59.62 (44.87)     2:34.11 (34.49)
 15 Jiang, Claire             13 AGUA-MR              2:28.14    2:34.61        
                  34.57     1:15.49 (40.92)     2:00.99 (45.50)     2:34.61 (33.62)
 16 Mironoff, Claudia M       14 AGUA-MR              2:31.66    2:34.69        
 17 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:25.07    2:34.83        
                  34.72     1:12.97 (38.25)     2:00.20 (47.23)     2:34.83 (34.63)
 18 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               2:28.70    2:35.04        
 19 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             2:36.12    2:35.40        
 20 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               2:35.51    2:35.62        
 21 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               2:37.35    2:36.35        
 22 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               2:25.56    2:37.73        
                  34.84     1:16.36 (41.52)     2:01.06 (44.70)     2:37.73 (36.67)
 23 Mitnick, Lucy K           13 AGUA-MR              2:35.24    2:38.78        
 24 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:38.97        
 25 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               2:34.81    2:39.05        
 26 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               2:49.14    2:40.03        
 27 McGowan, Sofia M          13 AGUA-MR              2:38.65    2:47.01        
 28 Corbett, Kymora K         13 AGUA-MR              2:50.15    2:51.45        
 -- Quintana, Nathalie S      14 Empire-MR            3:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                24.26      25.27        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR                 24.87      25.50        
  3 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR                25.22      25.70        
  4 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR              25.28      26.20        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR                 25.71      26.34        
  6 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                 25.17      26.36        
  7 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR                25.72      26.50        
  8 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR                 25.44      26.63        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR                 25.67      26.80        
 10 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR                26.83      26.83        
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR                 25.98      26.91        
 12 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR                27.00      26.92        
 13 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR                27.07      26.96        
 14 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR                26.95      27.07        
 15 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 26.90      27.09        
 16 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR                 27.26      27.40        
 17 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR                27.10      27.47        
 18 Curran, Olivia N          15 Empire-MR              27.05      27.73        
 19 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR                26.77      27.79        
 20 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR              25.20      27.80        
 21 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR                27.27      27.92        
 22 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR                    NT      28.00        
 23 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR                27.76      28.03        
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR                 27.09      28.41        
 25 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR              27.07      28.63        
 26 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR                 29.06      28.64        
 27 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR                27.11      28.66        
 28 Cleary, Hannah M          15 Empire-MR              27.76      28.68        
 29 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR                 26.78      28.73        
 30 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR                28.89      28.82        
 31 Gebhardt, Rose            16 Empire-MR              28.62      28.86        
 32 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR              27.23      28.91        
 33 Xia, Maggie               15 NCAC-MR                28.70      29.20        
 33 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR                 28.32      29.20        
 35 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR                 28.13      29.32        
 36 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR              28.14      29.46        
 37 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR                29.31      29.47        
 38 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR                29.66      29.58        
 39 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR                29.12      29.72        
 40 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR                 29.07      29.80        
 41 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR                29.40      29.85        
 42 Meluso, Francesca M       15 GAEL-MR                30.18      30.01        
 43 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR                 30.36      30.08        
 44 Geer, Sophie N            15 GAEL-MR                31.29      30.18        
 45 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR              29.80      30.78        
 46 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR                 29.06      30.91        
 47 Salameh, Nadine L         17 Empire-MR              29.86      30.97        
 48 Walsh, Meghan C           16 Empire-MR              29.72      31.09        
 49 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR                 29.41      31.11        
 50 Begley, Molly K           15 Unattached-MR          32.00      31.21        
 51 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR                28.76      31.36        
 52 Sokoli, Elisa             14 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.49        
 53 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR                33.20      32.98        
 54 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                34.20      33.25        
 55 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.45        
 56 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.81        
 57 Regan, Jaclyn              9 NCAC-MR                35.00      40.36        
 58 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                38.00      41.57        
 59 Chen, Chiara               8 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.14        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR                 53.78      55.43        
                  26.97       55.43 (28.46)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR              53.04      55.47        
                  26.88       55.47 (28.59)                                        
  3 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                 53.30      55.63        
                  27.00       55.63 (28.63)                                        
  4 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR                 54.61      56.44        
                  27.59       56.44 (28.85)                                        
  5 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR                56.17      57.21        
                  27.24       57.21 (29.97)                                        
  6 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR                55.83      57.66        
                  27.30       57.66 (30.36)                                        
  7 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR                 56.66      57.71        
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)                                        
  8 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR                57.64      57.86        
                  27.53       57.86 (30.33)                                        
  9 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR                56.84      58.43        
                  28.14       58.43 (30.29)                                        
 10 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR                 58.10      58.54        
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)                                        
 11 Iannetta, Ava L           13 SPAR-MR                59.22      58.85        
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)                                        
 12 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR                57.55      59.35        
                  28.80       59.35 (30.55)                                        
 13 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR                57.78      59.38        
                  28.68       59.38 (30.70)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR                58.38      59.49        
                  28.77       59.49 (30.72)                                        
 15 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR                59.06      59.83        
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)                                        
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR              59.15      59.95        
                  28.96       59.95 (30.99)                                        
 17 Curran, Olivia N          15 Empire-MR              56.85    1:00.15        
                  28.71     1:00.15 (31.44)                                        
 18 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR                58.02    1:00.42        
                  29.03     1:00.42 (31.39)                                        
 19 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:01.10    1:00.77        
                  29.12     1:00.77 (31.65)                                        
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR                 59.47    1:01.36        
                  29.28     1:01.36 (32.08)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie H          17 Empire-MR            1:00.16    1:01.75        
                  29.70     1:01.75 (32.05)                                        
 22 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR              57.37    1:01.85        
                  29.36     1:01.85 (32.49)                                        
 23 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:02.50        
                  29.93     1:02.50 (32.57)                                        
 24 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:02.54    1:02.91        
                  30.49     1:02.91 (32.42)                                        
 25 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:00.82    1:03.10        
                  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)                                        
 26 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR               1:03.16    1:03.90        
                  30.14     1:03.90 (33.76)                                        
 27 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              1:03.29    1:04.42        
                  30.87     1:04.42 (33.55)                                        
 28 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:04.71    1:04.46        
                  30.97     1:04.46 (33.49)                                        
 29 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               1:00.72    1:05.02        
                  31.10     1:05.02 (33.92)                                        
 30 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:05.67        
                  31.58     1:05.67 (34.09)                                        
 31 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:05.69        
                  31.43     1:05.69 (34.26)                                        
 32 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               1:01.60    1:07.08        
                  31.48     1:07.08 (35.60)                                        
 33 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              1:02.78    1:07.25        
                  31.75     1:07.25 (35.50)                                        
 34 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               1:03.87    1:07.34        
                  32.02     1:07.34 (35.32)                                        
 35 Begley, Molly K           15 Unattached-MR        1:10.44    1:07.48        
                  32.16     1:07.48 (35.32)                                        
 36 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              1:02.75    1:07.75        
                  32.24     1:07.75 (35.51)                                        
 37 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:07.79        
                  32.09     1:07.79 (35.70)                                        
 38 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              1:04.99    1:08.43        
                  32.48     1:08.43 (35.95)                                        
 39 Meluso, Francesca M       15 GAEL-MR              1:13.70    1:08.49        
                  33.29     1:08.49 (35.20)                                        
 40 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.12        
                  32.46     1:09.12 (36.66)                                        
 41 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:03.93    1:09.67        
                  33.29     1:09.67 (36.38)                                        
 42 Sokoli, Elisa             14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.13        
                  33.54     1:10.13 (36.59)                                        
 43 Pietraszka, Sarah G       16 MVA-MR               1:08.21    1:12.96        
                  34.87     1:12.96 (38.09)                                        
 44 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.74        
                  33.90     1:13.74 (39.84)                                        
 45 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR              1:18.70    1:17.30        
                  35.76     1:17.30 (41.54)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               1:57.10    1:59.87        
                  28.41       58.96 (30.55)     1:29.61 (30.65)     1:59.87 (30.26)
  2 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               1:57.08    2:00.20        
                  27.75       58.26 (30.51)     1:29.68 (31.42)     2:00.20 (30.52)
  3 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              2:00.41    2:00.76        
                  27.72       57.93 (30.21)     1:29.10 (31.17)     2:00.76 (31.66)
  4 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              2:02.51    2:02.24        
                  28.79       59.86 (31.07)     1:31.33 (31.47)     2:02.24 (30.91)
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               1:56.76    2:02.76        
                  28.72       59.91 (31.19)     1:31.90 (31.99)     2:02.76 (30.86)
  6 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               1:59.45    2:03.47        
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)     1:32.04 (32.12)     2:03.47 (31.43)
  7 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              1:58.68    2:04.01        
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)     1:31.73 (31.78)     2:04.01 (32.28)
  8 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:02.37    2:05.63        
                  29.55     1:01.34 (31.79)     1:33.78 (32.44)     2:05.63 (31.85)
  9 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              2:03.22    2:08.45        
                  29.67     1:01.99 (32.32)     1:35.36 (33.37)     2:08.45 (33.09)
 10 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:06.99    2:08.93        
                  29.24     1:01.61 (32.37)     1:34.83 (33.22)     2:08.93 (34.10)
 11 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              2:07.77    2:09.04        
                  29.65     1:02.75 (33.10)     1:36.14 (33.39)     2:09.04 (32.90)
 12 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              2:02.27    2:09.05        
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)     1:35.82 (33.82)     2:09.05 (33.23)
 13 Curran, Olivia N          15 Empire-MR            2:05.54    2:09.20        
                  29.42     1:01.94 (32.52)     1:36.08 (34.14)     2:09.20 (33.12)
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              2:06.01    2:10.56        
                  29.53     1:02.47 (32.94)     1:36.87 (34.40)     2:10.56 (33.69)
 15 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:10.49    2:11.09        
                  30.15     1:03.45 (33.30)     1:37.41 (33.96)     2:11.09 (33.68)
 16 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:08.31    2:13.67        
                  30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:38.68 (34.47)     2:13.67 (34.99)
 17 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              2:06.19    2:14.64        
                  30.63     1:04.52 (33.89)     1:39.49 (34.97)     2:14.64 (35.15)
 18 Walsh, Meghan C           16 Empire-MR            2:10.49    2:15.73        
                  31.01     1:05.32 (34.31)     1:41.10 (35.78)     2:15.73 (34.63)
 19 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              2:13.84    2:16.98        
                  30.23     1:04.51 (34.28)     1:40.34 (35.83)     2:16.98 (36.64)
 20 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              2:06.17    2:17.14        
                  30.89     1:05.34 (34.45)     1:41.42 (36.08)     2:17.14 (35.72)
 21 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               2:16.99    2:18.01        
                  30.72     1:05.64 (34.92)     1:42.86 (37.22)     2:18.01 (35.15)
 22 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            2:14.20    2:19.35        
                  31.53     1:06.42 (34.89)     1:42.64 (36.22)     2:19.35 (36.71)
 23 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR               2:12.08    2:19.53        
                  30.90     1:06.68 (35.78)     1:43.73 (37.05)     2:19.53 (35.80)
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               2:12.08    2:19.59        
                  31.44     1:07.20 (35.76)     1:44.04 (36.84)     2:19.59 (35.55)
 25 Gebhardt, Rose            16 Empire-MR            2:15.65    2:20.58        
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)     1:44.43 (37.09)     2:20.58 (36.15)
 26 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              2:20.67    2:20.84        
                  31.93     1:08.37 (36.44)     1:44.20 (35.83)     2:20.84 (36.64)
 27 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              2:13.89    2:22.98        
                  32.54     1:09.61 (37.07)     1:46.86 (37.25)     2:22.98 (36.12)
 28 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              2:51.66    2:23.43        
                  32.04     1:07.69 (35.65)     1:45.83 (38.14)     2:23.43 (37.60)
 29 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR              2:26.33    2:25.22        
                  32.71     1:10.50 (37.79)     1:48.42 (37.92)     2:25.22 (36.80)
 30 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:25.85        
                  31.86     1:08.96 (37.10)     1:47.08 (38.12)     2:25.85 (38.77)
 31 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.47    2:26.02        
                  32.59     1:10.65 (38.06)     1:50.08 (39.43)     2:26.02 (35.94)
 32 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               2:24.25    2:26.87        
                  33.15     1:10.13 (36.98)     1:48.72 (38.59)     2:26.87 (38.15)
 33 Xia, Maggie               15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:27.61        
                  32.27     1:09.10 (36.83)     1:48.46 (39.36)     2:27.61 (39.15)
 34 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               2:33.47    2:27.70        
                  33.73     1:11.18 (37.45)     1:50.53 (39.35)     2:27.70 (37.17)
 35 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              2:29.75    2:28.39        
                  33.76     1:10.93 (37.17)     1:50.05 (39.12)     2:28.39 (38.34)
 36 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:16.30    2:30.45        
                  32.85     1:11.36 (38.51)     1:51.17 (39.81)     2:30.45 (39.28)
 37 Sokoli, Elisa             14 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.91        
                  34.56     1:13.69 (39.13)     1:54.28 (40.59)     2:32.91 (38.63)
 38 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:49.41        
                  37.87     1:21.37 (43.50)     2:07.01 (45.64)     2:49.41 (42.40)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          17 Empire-MR            4:56.20    5:04.83        
                  27.09       56.37 (29.28)     1:26.59 (30.22)     1:57.07 (30.48)
        2:27.72 (30.65)     2:58.57 (30.85)     3:29.73 (31.16)     4:01.28 (31.55)
        4:33.16 (31.88)     5:04.83 (31.67)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            5:01.83    5:16.32        
                  27.43       57.47 (30.04)     1:28.86 (31.39)     2:01.18 (32.32)
        2:33.76 (32.58)     3:06.29 (32.53)     3:39.00 (32.71)     4:11.86 (32.86)
        4:44.34 (32.48)     5:16.32 (31.98)                                        
  3 Kelly, Kerry A            17 Empire-MR            5:04.35    5:17.91        
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)     1:29.14 (31.57)     2:01.12 (31.98)
        2:33.96 (32.84)     3:06.93 (32.97)     3:39.43 (32.50)     4:12.33 (32.90)
        4:45.47 (33.14)     5:17.91 (32.44)                                        
  4 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR            5:07.10    5:18.40        
                  28.37       59.08 (30.71)     1:30.70 (31.62)     2:02.73 (32.03)
        2:35.19 (32.46)     3:07.55 (32.36)     3:40.51 (32.96)     4:13.50 (32.99)
        4:46.16 (32.66)     5:18.40 (32.24)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M            14 NBS-MR               5:26.30    5:20.67        
                  28.04       59.32 (31.28)     1:31.38 (32.06)     2:04.02 (32.64)
        2:36.59 (32.57)     3:09.57 (32.98)     3:42.75 (33.18)     4:16.14 (33.39)
        4:48.86 (32.72)     5:20.67 (31.81)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               5:19.09    5:23.71        
                  28.89     1:00.79 (31.90)     1:33.06 (32.27)     2:05.96 (32.90)
        2:38.63 (32.67)     3:11.28 (32.65)     3:43.89 (32.61)     4:16.89 (33.00)
        4:50.52 (33.63)     5:23.71 (33.19)                                        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               5:15.55    5:23.76        
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)     1:34.78 (32.92)     2:07.79 (33.01)
        2:40.76 (32.97)     3:13.96 (33.20)     3:47.27 (33.31)     4:20.11 (32.84)
        4:52.58 (32.47)     5:23.76 (31.18)                                        
  8 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            5:09.23    5:24.63        
                  27.32       57.32 (30.00)     1:29.17 (31.85)     2:02.05 (32.88)
        2:36.18 (34.13)     3:10.40 (34.22)     3:44.46 (34.06)     4:18.55 (34.09)
        4:52.20 (33.65)     5:24.63 (32.43)                                        
  9 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              5:18.81    5:25.01        
                  29.98     1:01.82 (31.84)     1:34.14 (32.32)     2:06.74 (32.60)
        2:39.70 (32.96)     3:12.64 (32.94)     3:46.24 (33.60)     4:19.55 (33.31)
        4:52.84 (33.29)     5:25.01 (32.17)                                        
 10 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               5:20.31    5:25.97        
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)     1:34.24 (33.01)     2:07.43 (33.19)
        2:40.65 (33.22)     3:14.48 (33.83)     3:48.29 (33.81)     4:22.19 (33.90)
        4:54.93 (32.74)     5:25.97 (31.04)                                        
 11 Andrews, Mika K           16 Empire-MR            5:22.55    5:26.66        
                  28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:34.35 (33.08)     2:07.70 (33.35)
        2:40.77 (33.07)     3:13.79 (33.02)     3:47.36 (33.57)     4:20.98 (33.62)
        4:54.90 (33.92)     5:26.66 (31.76)                                        
 12 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               5:17.86    5:28.59        
                  29.73     1:02.17 (32.44)     1:35.57 (33.40)     2:08.84 (33.27)
        2:42.34 (33.50)     3:15.88 (33.54)     3:49.82 (33.94)     4:23.20 (33.38)
        4:56.39 (33.19)     5:28.59 (32.20)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               5:34.30    5:30.15        
                  29.33     1:01.57 (32.24)     1:34.89 (33.32)     2:08.94 (34.05)
        2:43.15 (34.21)     3:17.17 (34.02)     3:51.05 (33.88)     4:24.41 (33.36)
        4:57.86 (33.45)     5:30.15 (32.29)                                        
 14 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            5:32.91    5:33.20        
                  29.36     1:01.80 (32.44)     1:35.36 (33.56)     2:08.90 (33.54)
        2:42.09 (33.19)     3:16.16 (34.07)     3:50.01 (33.85)     4:24.45 (34.44)
        4:58.60 (34.15)     5:33.20 (34.60)                                        
 15 Ayala, Ashley N           14 NBS-MR               5:38.74    5:37.18        
                  30.60     1:04.47 (33.87)     1:38.82 (34.35)     2:13.39 (34.57)
        2:47.20 (33.81)     3:21.76 (34.56)     3:55.93 (34.17)     4:29.85 (33.92)
        5:04.15 (34.30)     5:37.18 (33.03)                                        
 16 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              5:31.12    5:39.13        
                  29.79     1:02.94 (33.15)     1:36.80 (33.86)     2:11.15 (34.35)
        2:45.86 (34.71)     3:20.51 (34.65)     3:55.54 (35.03)     4:30.55 (35.01)
        5:05.45 (34.90)     5:39.13 (33.68)                                        
 17 Curran, Olivia N          15 Empire-MR            5:28.49    5:39.86        
                  30.15     1:04.01 (33.86)     1:38.67 (34.66)     2:13.83 (35.16)
        2:48.47 (34.64)     3:23.55 (35.08)     3:58.80 (35.25)     4:33.78 (34.98)
        5:07.76 (33.98)     5:39.86 (32.10)                                        
 18 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            5:34.01    5:40.42        
                  29.31     1:02.36 (33.05)     1:36.75 (34.39)     2:11.72 (34.97)
        2:46.59 (34.87)     3:21.69 (35.10)     3:56.76 (35.07)     4:31.97 (35.21)
        5:06.96 (34.99)     5:40.42 (33.46)                                        
 19 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            5:32.28    5:40.60        
                  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)     1:35.90 (33.46)     2:10.20 (34.30)
        2:45.26 (35.06)     3:20.72 (35.46)     3:56.05 (35.33)     4:31.45 (35.40)
        5:06.82 (35.37)     5:40.60 (33.78)                                        
 20 Norton, Electa            13 AGUA-MR              5:45.29    5:41.74        
                  31.22     1:05.47 (34.25)     1:40.55 (35.08)     2:15.04 (34.49)
        2:49.42 (34.38)     3:23.76 (34.34)     3:58.75 (34.99)     4:33.25 (34.50)
        5:07.88 (34.63)     5:41.74 (33.86)                                        
 21 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            5:24.67    5:45.37        
                  30.69     1:04.53 (33.84)     1:39.27 (34.74)     2:14.03 (34.76)
        2:49.31 (35.28)     3:24.43 (35.12)     4:00.07 (35.64)     4:35.20 (35.13)
        5:10.46 (35.26)     5:45.37 (34.91)                                        
 22 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               5:39.20    5:45.82        
                  31.00     1:04.95 (33.95)     1:39.50 (34.55)     2:14.73 (35.23)
        2:49.51 (34.78)     3:25.53 (36.02)     4:01.16 (35.63)     4:36.62 (35.46)
        5:11.86 (35.24)     5:45.82 (33.96)                                        
 23 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 PAC-MR               5:49.21    5:46.80        
                  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)     1:38.21 (34.86)     2:13.73 (35.52)
        2:49.08 (35.35)     3:24.64 (35.56)     4:01.37 (36.73)     4:38.31 (36.94)
        5:13.41 (35.10)     5:46.80 (33.39)                                        
 24 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               5:44.35    5:47.79        
                  31.64     1:06.43 (34.79)     1:41.74 (35.31)     2:17.38 (35.64)
        2:52.63 (35.25)     3:27.52 (34.89)     4:02.99 (35.47)     4:38.68 (35.69)
        5:14.11 (35.43)     5:47.79 (33.68)                                        
 25 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              5:46.63    5:47.97        
                  31.32     1:05.96 (34.64)     1:40.93 (34.97)     2:16.27 (35.34)
        2:51.66 (35.39)     3:27.62 (35.96)     4:03.24 (35.62)     4:39.11 (35.87)
        5:14.04 (34.93)     5:47.97 (33.93)                                        
 26 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            5:49.57    5:48.25        
                                1:05.78 ( )     1:41.44 (35.66)     2:16.71 (35.27)
        2:52.20 (35.49)     3:28.49 (36.29)     4:03.09 (34.60)     4:39.19 (36.10)
        5:13.81 (34.62)     5:48.25 (34.44)                                        
 27 Walsh, Meghan C           16 Empire-MR            5:43.83    5:48.66        
                  31.52     1:05.70 (34.18)     1:41.08 (35.38)     2:16.36 (35.28)
        2:51.64 (35.28)     3:27.68 (36.04)     4:03.42 (35.74)     4:39.74 (36.32)
        5:14.94 (35.20)     5:48.66 (33.72)                                        
 28 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            5:53.37    5:51.78        
                                1:04.25 ( )     1:39.51 (35.26)     2:15.63 (36.12)
        2:51.50 (35.87)     3:27.44 (35.94)     4:04.01 (36.57)     4:39.82 (35.81)
        5:15.80 (35.98)     5:51.78 (35.98)                                        
 29 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            5:40.91    5:53.28        
                  31.02     1:06.08 (35.06)     1:41.69 (35.61)     2:17.62 (35.93)
        2:53.37 (35.75)     3:29.89 (36.52)     4:06.36 (36.47)     4:42.87 (36.51)
        5:18.38 (35.51)     5:53.28 (34.90)                                        
 30 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               5:46.53    5:55.79        
                  31.07     1:05.69 (34.62)     1:41.73 (36.04)     2:17.74 (36.01)
        2:53.55 (35.81)     3:29.57 (36.02)     4:06.56 (36.99)     4:42.86 (36.30)
        5:19.47 (36.61)     5:55.79 (36.32)                                        
 31 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               5:40.31    5:55.81        
                  31.17     1:06.07 (34.90)     1:41.49 (35.42)     2:17.75 (36.26)
        2:54.10 (36.35)     3:30.44 (36.34)     4:07.23 (36.79)     4:44.08 (36.85)
        5:20.32 (36.24)     5:55.81 (35.49)                                        
 32 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            5:47.97    5:56.32        
                  30.29     1:04.81 (34.52)     1:39.78 (34.97)     2:15.91 (36.13)
        2:51.37 (35.46)     3:27.90 (36.53)     4:06.50 (38.60)     4:43.51 (37.01)
        5:20.41 (36.90)     5:56.32 (35.91)                                        
 33 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               5:51.69    5:56.53        
                                1:05.32 ( )     1:40.58 (35.26)     2:16.36 (35.78)
        2:51.88 (35.52)     3:27.45 (35.57)     4:03.96 (36.51)     4:41.48 (37.52)
        5:19.16 (37.68)     5:56.53 (37.37)                                        
 34 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               5:50.41    5:59.94        
                                1:06.34 ( )     1:42.59 (36.25)     2:19.26 (36.67)
        2:56.15 (36.89)     3:33.28 (37.13)     4:10.69 (37.41)     4:47.59 (36.90)
        5:24.28 (36.69)     5:59.94 (35.66)                                        
 35 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            6:03.12    6:00.34        
                  30.94     1:06.24 (35.30)     1:42.74 (36.50)     2:19.84 (37.10)
        2:57.09 (37.25)     3:33.69 (36.60)     4:10.71 (37.02)     4:47.98 (37.27)
        5:25.00 (37.02)     6:00.34 (35.34)                                        
 36 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            5:55.75    6:01.27        
                  32.11     1:08.00 (35.89)     1:45.71 (37.71)     2:23.06 (37.35)
        3:00.79 (37.73)     3:38.35 (37.56)     4:15.69 (37.34)     4:52.35 (36.66)
        5:27.48 (35.13)     6:01.27 (33.79)                                        
 37 Wurster, Meghan K         12 NBS-MR               5:34.91    6:01.82        
                  31.43     1:07.74 (36.31)     1:45.04 (37.30)     2:21.66 (36.62)
        2:58.90 (37.24)     3:35.78 (36.88)     4:12.80 (37.02)     4:50.39 (37.59)
        5:27.20 (36.81)     6:01.82 (34.62)                                        
 38 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               6:05.99    6:03.51        
                  33.00     1:09.21 (36.21)     1:45.97 (36.76)     2:22.35 (36.38)
        2:58.77 (36.42)     3:36.14 (37.37)     4:13.93 (37.79)     4:51.79 (37.86)
        5:28.21 (36.42)     6:03.51 (35.30)                                        
 39 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            5:52.27    6:03.68        
                  31.95     1:07.93 (35.98)     1:45.18 (37.25)     2:07.94 (22.76)
        3:00.34 (52.40)     3:37.36 (37.02)     4:15.59 (38.23)     4:51.88 (36.29)
        5:28.19 (36.31)     6:03.68 (35.49)                                        
 40 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               5:49.51    6:03.78        
                  31.37     1:06.54 (35.17)     1:43.26 (36.72)     2:20.04 (36.78)
        2:57.30 (37.26)     3:34.11 (36.81)     4:11.33 (37.22)     4:49.03 (37.70)
        5:27.25 (38.22)     6:03.78 (36.53)                                        
 41 MacHugh, Grace A          12 NBS-MR               5:58.77    6:04.79        
                  32.56     1:09.12 (36.56)     1:46.01 (36.89)     2:23.27 (37.26)
        3:00.60 (37.33)     3:37.90 (37.30)     4:14.84 (36.94)     4:52.24 (37.40)
        5:29.41 (37.17)     6:04.79 (35.38)                                        
 42 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            6:10.76    6:05.42        
                  32.61     1:07.98 (35.37)     1:44.36 (36.38)     2:21.19 (36.83)
        2:58.12 (36.93)     3:35.55 (37.43)     4:13.14 (37.59)     4:50.86 (37.72)
        5:28.50 (37.64)     6:05.42 (36.92)                                        
 43 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            6:44.72    6:06.92        
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)     1:47.90 (37.72)     2:25.69 (37.79)
        3:02.63 (36.94)     3:40.42 (37.79)     4:17.88 (37.46)     4:54.96 (37.08)
        5:32.44 (37.48)     6:06.92 (34.48)                                        
 44 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            6:10.12    6:08.24        
                  31.92     1:07.33 (35.41)     1:44.13 (36.80)     2:21.58 (37.45)
        2:59.28 (37.70)     3:37.25 (37.97)     4:15.37 (38.12)     4:53.49 (38.12)
        5:30.98 (37.49)     6:08.24 (37.26)                                        
 45 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            6:07.48    6:08.58        
                  31.94     1:07.59 (35.65)     1:44.26 (36.67)     2:21.82 (37.56)
        2:59.53 (37.71)     3:38.14 (38.61)     4:15.96 (37.82)     4:54.35 (38.39)
        5:31.96 (37.61)     6:08.58 (36.62)                                        
 46 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               6:10.33    6:09.68        
                  32.91     1:08.84 (35.93)     1:45.65 (36.81)     2:22.84 (37.19)
        3:00.73 (37.89)     3:39.15 (38.42)     4:17.65 (38.50)     4:56.24 (38.59)
        5:33.93 (37.69)     6:09.68 (35.75)                                        
 47 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               7:01.99    6:10.15        
                  31.40     1:06.99 (35.59)     1:44.31 (37.32)     2:21.95 (37.64)
        2:59.95 (38.00)     3:38.16 (38.21)     4:16.58 (38.42)     4:54.53 (37.95)
        5:33.44 (38.91)     6:10.15 (36.71)                                        
 48 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            6:11.98    6:12.03        
                  32.51     1:08.56 (36.05)     1:45.77 (37.21)     2:22.46 (36.69)
        3:00.67 (38.21)     3:38.87 (38.20)     4:16.94 (38.07)     4:55.27 (38.33)
        5:34.34 (39.07)     6:12.03 (37.69)                                        
 49 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               7:15.58    6:13.45        
                  32.33     1:09.05 (36.72)     1:46.63 (37.58)     2:24.75 (38.12)
        3:02.76 (38.01)     3:41.03 (38.27)     4:19.69 (38.66)     4:58.48 (38.79)
        5:36.83 (38.35)     6:13.45 (36.62)                                        
 50 Pastor, Selena            14 UNNBS-MR             6:21.60    6:15.76        
                  32.00     1:08.29 (36.29)     1:46.83 (38.54)     2:25.17 (38.34)
        3:04.04 (38.87)     3:43.56 (39.52)     4:22.72 (39.16)     5:01.47 (38.75)
        5:39.83 (38.36)     6:15.76 (35.93)                                        
 51 Raleigh, Heather C        17 NBS-MR               6:10.07    6:16.55        
                  33.21     1:09.85 (36.64)     1:48.14 (38.29)     2:26.55 (38.41)
        3:05.08 (38.53)     3:43.39 (38.31)     4:21.91 (38.52)     5:00.45 (38.54)
        5:38.98 (38.53)     6:16.55 (37.57)                                        
 52 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               6:22.53    6:18.70        
                  31.54     1:07.90 (36.36)     1:45.72 (37.82)     2:24.30 (38.58)
        3:03.42 (39.12)     3:42.21 (38.79)     4:21.61 (39.40)     5:00.16 (38.55)
        5:39.54 (39.38)     6:18.70 (39.16)                                        
 53 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               6:04.20    6:25.75        
                  33.29     1:11.35 (38.06)     1:50.16 (38.81)     2:29.74 (39.58)
        3:09.79 (40.05)     3:48.68 (38.89)     4:27.77 (39.09)     5:07.89 (40.12)
        5:47.59 (39.70)     6:25.75 (38.16)                                        
 54 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               6:19.21    6:31.67        
                  34.30     1:14.04 (39.74)     1:54.41 (40.37)     2:35.97 (41.56)
        3:16.69 (40.72)     3:56.15 (39.46)     4:36.05 (39.90)     5:15.97 (39.92)
        5:54.78 (38.81)     6:31.67 (36.89)                                        
 55 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            6:04.10    6:36.47        
                  32.42     1:09.09 (36.67)     1:47.01 (37.92)     2:26.95 (39.94)
        3:07.73 (40.78)     3:49.14 (41.41)     4:31.12 (41.98)     5:13.20 (42.08)
        5:55.36 (42.16)     6:36.47 (41.11)                                        
 56 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               7:02.99    6:44.38        
                  33.57     1:11.47 (37.90)     1:51.49 (40.02)     2:32.28 (40.79)
        3:14.07 (41.79)     3:55.95 (41.88)     4:38.54 (42.59)     5:20.90 (42.36)
        6:02.96 (42.06)     6:44.38 (41.42)                                        
 57 Hanson, Sofie M           15 PAC-MR               6:57.79    7:26.78        
                  34.12     1:14.92 (40.80)     2:00.70 (45.78)     2:47.78 (47.08)
        3:34.70 (46.92)     4:21.96 (47.26)     5:10.86 (48.90)                    
            5:55.75 ( )   7:26.78 (1:31.03)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                 58.77    1:01.80        
                  30.16     1:01.80 (31.64)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kerry A            17 Empire-MR              59.31    1:01.98        
                  30.53     1:01.98 (31.45)                                        
  3 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            1:00.68    1:02.10        
                  29.73     1:02.10 (32.37)                                        
  4 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR                 58.63    1:02.16        
                  30.76     1:02.16 (31.40)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            1:03.53    1:02.52        
                  30.40     1:02.52 (32.12)                                        
  6 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR              59.50    1:02.80        
                  30.37     1:02.80 (32.43)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            1:05.80    1:04.39        
                  31.41     1:04.39 (32.98)                                        
  8 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            1:00.53    1:04.77        
                  30.98     1:04.77 (33.79)                                        
  9 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            1:00.72    1:05.09        
                  31.69     1:05.09 (33.40)                                        
 10 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR              1:05.51    1:05.10        
                  31.84     1:05.10 (33.26)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               1:05.53    1:05.14        
                  31.93     1:05.14 (33.21)                                        
 12 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              1:02.33    1:05.23        
                  31.99     1:05.23 (33.24)                                        
 13 Burke, Jill L             16 AGUA-MR              1:04.63    1:06.15        
                  32.45     1:06.15 (33.70)                                        
 14 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:06.26        
                  32.00     1:06.26 (34.26)                                        
 15 Iannetta, Ava L           13 SPAR-MR              1:09.75    1:07.16        
                  31.96     1:07.16 (35.20)                                        
 16 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR            1:07.26    1:07.67        
                  33.41     1:07.67 (34.26)                                        
 17 Atkin, Taylor K           18 Empire-MR            1:06.33    1:08.49        
                  33.26     1:08.49 (35.23)                                        
 18 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:08.62        
                  33.13     1:08.62 (35.49)                                        
 19 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               1:09.29    1:08.89        
                  33.86     1:08.89 (35.03)                                        
 20 Pon, Stephanie H          17 Empire-MR            1:05.45    1:09.00        
                  33.64     1:09.00 (35.36)                                        
 21 Hricay, Morgan J          15 Empire-MR            1:09.89    1:09.27        
                  33.64     1:09.27 (35.63)                                        
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            1:07.74    1:09.29        
                  33.49     1:09.29 (35.80)                                        
 23 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:10.07        
                  33.38     1:10.07 (36.69)                                        
 24 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              1:10.49    1:10.21        
                  34.28     1:10.21 (35.93)                                        
 25 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               1:12.33    1:11.11        
                  35.01     1:11.11 (36.10)                                        
 26 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:11.62    1:11.43        
                  34.94     1:11.43 (36.49)                                        
 27 Curran, Olivia N          15 Empire-MR            1:10.41    1:11.65        
                  35.32     1:11.65 (36.33)                                        
 28 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:13.68    1:11.73        
                  34.67     1:11.73 (37.06)                                        
 29 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR               1:08.23    1:11.75        
                  34.32     1:11.75 (37.43)                                        
 30 Lyko, Angelika            15 MVA-MR               1:08.27    1:12.22        
                  34.40     1:12.22 (37.82)                                        
 31 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:12.25        
                  34.69     1:12.25 (37.56)                                        
 32 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              1:10.16    1:12.32        
                  35.33     1:12.32 (36.99)                                        
 33 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:13.20    1:12.41        
                1:12.41         1:12.41 ( )                                        
 34 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               1:10.11    1:13.16        
                  36.01     1:13.16 (37.15)                                        
 35 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:14.05        
                  35.41     1:14.05 (38.64)                                        
 36 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              1:15.30    1:14.72        
                  36.61     1:14.72 (38.11)                                        
 37 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               1:15.12    1:14.97        
                  35.53     1:14.97 (39.44)                                        
 38 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               1:13.85    1:16.09        
                  37.09     1:16.09 (39.00)                                        
 39 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              1:13.84    1:16.52        
                  37.51     1:16.52 (39.01)                                        
 40 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:11.31    1:16.67        
                  37.28     1:16.67 (39.39)                                        
 41 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.06        
                  37.21     1:18.06 (40.85)                                        
 42 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:15.12    1:18.17        
                  37.37     1:18.17 (40.80)                                        
 43 Regenauer, Katarina T     12 NBS-MR               1:20.78    1:18.37        
                  37.17     1:18.37 (41.20)                                        
 44 Begley, Molly K           15 Unattached-MR        1:20.57    1:19.10        
                  38.97     1:19.10 (40.13)                                        
 45 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              1:19.39    1:19.79        
                  39.32     1:19.79 (40.47)                                        
 46 Pietraszka, Sarah G       16 MVA-MR               1:19.16    1:20.34        
                  39.24     1:20.34 (41.10)                                        
 47 Salameh, Nadine L         17 Empire-MR            1:15.80    1:20.93        
                  39.42     1:20.93 (41.51)                                        
 48 Meluso, Francesca M       15 GAEL-MR              1:28.76    1:22.62        
                  40.40     1:22.62 (42.22)                                        
 49 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:31.10        
 50 Manny, Eliza R            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.01        
                  44.30     1:33.01 (48.71)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              2:09.53    2:08.80        
                  31.00     1:03.71 (32.71)     1:36.98 (33.27)     2:08.80 (31.82)
  2 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              2:09.52    2:10.84        
                  30.24     1:02.77 (32.53)     1:35.73 (32.96)     2:10.84 (35.11)
  3 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            2:12.94    2:11.17        
                  30.91     1:03.59 (32.68)     1:37.59 (34.00)     2:11.17 (33.58)
  4 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               2:09.03    2:14.98        
                  31.23     1:04.97 (33.74)     1:39.91 (34.94)     2:14.98 (35.07)
  5 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            2:08.63    2:16.21        
                  30.86     1:04.31 (33.45)     1:40.56 (36.25)     2:16.21 (35.65)
  6 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR              2:22.21    2:16.34        
                  32.78     1:07.28 (34.50)     1:42.34 (35.06)     2:16.34 (34.00)
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              2:17.32    2:16.59        
                  32.06     1:06.28 (34.22)     1:41.82 (35.54)     2:16.59 (34.77)
  8 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:11.42    2:17.14        
                  31.87     1:05.97 (34.10)     1:41.28 (35.31)     2:17.14 (35.86)
  9 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:18.66    2:17.80        
                  32.52     1:06.72 (34.20)     1:42.03 (35.31)     2:17.80 (35.77)
 10 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:18.33    2:22.64        
                  34.39     1:10.79 (36.40)     1:47.35 (36.56)     2:22.64 (35.29)
 11 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR            2:24.44    2:22.71        
                  34.21     1:09.85 (35.64)     1:46.78 (36.93)     2:22.71 (35.93)
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               2:23.00    2:22.72        
                  34.04     1:10.47 (36.43)     1:46.91 (36.44)     2:22.72 (35.81)
 13 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               2:21.13    2:22.77        
                  31.76     1:07.80 (36.04)     1:45.51 (37.71)     2:22.77 (37.26)
 14 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               2:24.38    2:23.43        
                  34.10     1:10.38 (36.28)     1:47.36 (36.98)     2:23.43 (36.07)
 15 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            2:19.00    2:23.95        
                  32.81     1:08.98 (36.17)     1:46.56 (37.58)     2:23.95 (37.39)
 16 Lara, Tiffany A           16 AGUA-MR              2:21.83    2:24.09        
                  34.10     1:10.57 (36.47)     1:47.25 (36.68)     2:24.09 (36.84)
 17 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:26.60    2:24.20        
                  33.83     1:10.33 (36.50)     1:47.64 (37.31)     2:24.20 (36.56)
 18 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              2:20.52    2:25.20        
                  34.26     1:10.53 (36.27)     1:48.22 (37.69)     2:25.20 (36.98)
 19 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            2:24.27    2:25.68        
                  34.20     1:10.78 (36.58)     1:48.38 (37.60)     2:25.68 (37.30)
 20 Morgan, Alice T           17 NBS-MR               2:17.25    2:26.89        
                  33.95     1:10.42 (36.47)     1:48.10 (37.68)     2:26.89 (38.79)
 21 Cleary, Hannah M          15 Empire-MR            2:28.22    2:27.66        
                  35.41     1:12.80 (37.39)     1:50.61 (37.81)     2:27.66 (37.05)
 22 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              2:28.81    2:29.75        
                  35.16     1:12.47 (37.31)     1:51.33 (38.86)     2:29.75 (38.42)
 23 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:17.99    2:30.75        
                  34.33     1:11.95 (37.62)     1:51.84 (39.89)     2:30.75 (38.91)
 24 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            2:32.16    2:31.50        
                  35.05     1:13.29 (38.24)     1:52.88 (39.59)     2:31.50 (38.62)
 25 Curran, Olivia N          15 Empire-MR            2:26.45    2:31.78        
                  35.75     1:13.94 (38.19)     1:52.96 (39.02)     2:31.78 (38.82)
 26 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR            2:31.79    2:33.49        
                  35.56     1:14.50 (38.94)     1:55.27 (40.77)     2:33.49 (38.22)
 27 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              2:25.29    2:33.57        
                  36.65     1:15.78 (39.13)     1:54.77 (38.99)     2:33.57 (38.80)
 28 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.59        
                                1:14.83 ( )     1:54.28 (39.45)     2:33.59 (39.31)
 29 Walsh, Meghan C           16 Empire-MR            2:29.26    2:34.04        
                  36.30     1:14.52 (38.22)     1:55.03 (40.51)     2:34.04 (39.01)
 30 Gebhardt, Rose            16 Empire-MR            2:35.35    2:35.41        
                  35.75     1:14.95 (39.20)     1:55.29 (40.34)     2:35.41 (40.12)
 31 March, Tori A             17 PAC-MR               2:31.78    2:36.01        
                  36.37     1:15.84 (39.47)     1:56.20 (40.36)     2:36.01 (39.81)
 32 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              2:45.68    2:36.84        
                  36.31     1:16.09 (39.78)     1:57.32 (41.23)     2:36.84 (39.52)
 33 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:34.74    2:39.75        
                  37.54     1:17.86 (40.32)     1:59.08 (41.22)     2:39.75 (40.67)
 34 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR               2:34.41    2:40.27        
                  35.90     1:15.97 (40.07)     1:58.49 (42.52)     2:40.27 (41.78)
 35 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            2:47.14    2:40.31        
                  37.75     1:18.70 (40.95)     2:00.49 (41.79)     2:40.31 (39.82)
 36 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            2:37.99    2:40.79        
                  37.87     1:19.38 (41.51)     2:00.27 (40.89)     2:40.79 (40.52)
 37 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            2:44.85    2:41.83        
                  38.34     1:19.58 (41.24)     2:01.37 (41.79)     2:41.83 (40.46)
 38 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            2:40.63    2:42.32        
                  37.41     1:17.70 (40.29)     1:59.67 (41.97)     2:42.32 (42.65)
 39 Geer, Sophie N            15 GAEL-MR              2:50.78    2:44.47        
 40 Begley, Molly K           15 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:44.72        
                  38.94     1:19.96 (41.02)     2:02.69 (42.73)     2:44.72 (42.03)
 41 Salameh, Nadine L         17 Empire-MR            2:40.47    2:46.17        
                  38.86     1:20.59 (41.73)     2:03.67 (43.08)     2:46.17 (42.50)
 42 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:46.19        
                  38.41     1:20.41 (42.00)     2:03.74 (43.33)     2:46.19 (42.45)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:09.36        
                  32.93     1:09.36 (36.43)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.06        
                  33.58     1:11.06 (37.48)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               1:08.61    1:11.55        
                  33.80     1:11.55 (37.75)                                        
  4 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              1:15.48    1:13.64        
                  35.20     1:13.64 (38.44)                                        
  5 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:14.06    1:14.57        
                  35.11     1:14.57 (39.46)                                        
  6 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:12.55    1:15.30        
                  35.25     1:15.30 (40.05)                                        
  7 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              1:19.20    1:16.79        
                  36.74     1:16.79 (40.05)                                        
  8 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.92        
                  35.94     1:16.92 (40.98)                                        
  9 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:17.39    1:17.69        
                  36.88     1:17.69 (40.81)                                        
 10 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               1:18.25    1:18.03        
                  36.69     1:18.03 (41.34)                                        
 11 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            1:17.06    1:18.80        
                  37.28     1:18.80 (41.52)                                        
 12 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               1:15.95    1:19.73        
                  38.01     1:19.73 (41.72)                                        
 13 Cleary, Hannah M          15 Empire-MR            1:12.92    1:19.81        
                  37.74     1:19.81 (42.07)                                        
 14 Xia, Maggie               15 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.25        
                  37.36     1:20.25 (42.89)                                        
 15 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              1:21.79    1:20.48        
                  37.87     1:20.48 (42.61)                                        
 16 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:14.89    1:20.61        
                  38.42     1:20.61 (42.19)                                        
 17 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                    NT    1:20.98        
                  38.41     1:20.98 (42.57)                                        
 18 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:22.61    1:21.92        
                  39.15     1:21.92 (42.77)                                        
 19 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              1:22.94    1:22.20        
                  38.67     1:22.20 (43.53)                                        
 20 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               1:17.61    1:22.26        
                  38.66     1:22.26 (43.60)                                        
 21 Hall, Katelyn M           15 PAC-MR               1:20.89    1:23.13        
                  39.01     1:23.13 (44.12)                                        
 22 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              1:20.16    1:23.96        
                  40.41     1:23.96 (43.55)                                        
 23 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:23.51    1:25.64        
                  40.39     1:25.64 (45.25)                                        
 24 Salameh, Nadine L         17 Empire-MR            1:24.39    1:27.20        
                  41.23     1:27.20 (45.97)                                        
 25 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              1:27.92    1:28.18        
                  41.58     1:28.18 (46.60)                                        
 26 Geer, Sophie N            15 GAEL-MR              1:37.67    1:29.03        
                  42.20     1:29.03 (46.83)                                        
 27 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR               1:27.62    1:29.59        
                  40.89     1:29.59 (48.70)                                        
 28 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:27.99    1:31.35        
                  43.56     1:31.35 (47.79)                                        
 29 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR              1:30.59    1:31.45        
                  43.33     1:31.45 (48.12)                                        
 30 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.55        
                  42.84     1:31.55 (48.71)                                        
 31 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            1:27.46    1:32.84        
                  42.95     1:32.84 (49.89)                                        
 32 Begley, Molly K           15 Unattached-MR        1:36.31    1:34.71        
                  45.25     1:34.71 (49.46)                                        
 33 Regan, Jaclyn              9 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.33        
                  44.48     1:36.33 (51.85)                                        
 34 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.21        
                  47.81     1:39.21 (51.40)                                        
 35 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.83        
                  48.45     1:41.83 (53.38)                                        
 36 Meluso, Francesca M       15 GAEL-MR              1:40.98    1:42.25        
                  49.02     1:42.25 (53.23)                                        
 37 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:50.11        
                  54.17     1:50.11 (55.94)                                        
 38 Chen, Chiara               8 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    2:05.63        
                  59.96   2:05.63 (1:05.67)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR              2:23.00    2:32.22        
                  34.67     1:13.72 (39.05)     1:53.09 (39.37)     2:32.22 (39.13)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               2:28.52    2:34.33        
                  35.38     1:14.67 (39.29)     1:54.84 (40.17)     2:34.33 (39.49)
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            2:34.35    2:35.95        
                  36.00     1:15.97 (39.97)     1:56.24 (40.27)     2:35.95 (39.71)
  4 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:39.78        
                  35.87     1:16.27 (40.40)     1:57.50 (41.23)     2:39.78 (42.28)
  5 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              2:39.92    2:40.63        
                  35.68     1:16.96 (41.28)     1:59.14 (42.18)     2:40.63 (41.49)
  6 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            2:29.55    2:41.87        
                  35.55     1:15.89 (40.34)     1:58.14 (42.25)     2:41.87 (43.73)
  7 Kelly, Kerry A            17 Empire-MR            2:38.18    2:42.91        
                  37.48     1:18.75 (41.27)     2:00.62 (41.87)     2:42.91 (42.29)
  8 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              2:51.84    2:43.24        
                  36.38     1:17.90 (41.52)     2:01.77 (43.87)     2:43.24 (41.47)
  9 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:43.70        
                  36.01     1:16.46 (40.45)     1:59.32 (42.86)     2:43.70 (44.38)
 10 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            2:46.25    2:43.86        
                  38.88     1:20.72 (41.84)     2:02.91 (42.19)     2:43.86 (40.95)
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          17 Empire-MR            2:40.68    2:44.40        
                  36.72     1:17.57 (40.85)     2:00.19 (42.62)     2:44.40 (44.21)
 12 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              2:44.55    2:44.63        
                  38.03     1:20.55 (42.52)     2:03.71 (43.16)     2:44.63 (40.92)
 13 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:49.03    2:45.07        
                  38.09     1:20.01 (41.92)     2:02.42 (42.41)     2:45.07 (42.65)
 14 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            2:45.96    2:45.61        
                  37.32     1:19.64 (42.32)     2:03.11 (43.47)     2:45.61 (42.50)
 15 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:46.19        
                  37.63     1:19.80 (42.17)     2:03.37 (43.57)     2:46.19 (42.82)
 16 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            2:45.99    2:46.39        
                  38.49     1:20.54 (42.05)     2:04.47 (43.93)     2:46.39 (41.92)
 17 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              2:47.23    2:47.79        
                  37.40     1:20.08 (42.68)     2:03.78 (43.70)     2:47.79 (44.01)
 18 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:39.82    2:47.81        
                  39.03     1:21.48 (42.45)     2:04.60 (43.12)     2:47.81 (43.21)
 19 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              2:47.57    2:48.34        
                  38.66     1:21.29 (42.63)     2:04.77 (43.48)     2:48.34 (43.57)
 20 Hricay, Morgan J          15 Empire-MR            2:43.91    2:48.73        
                  38.55     1:22.01 (43.46)     2:05.80 (43.79)     2:48.73 (42.93)
 21 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              3:01.14    2:49.74        
                  38.26     1:21.57 (43.31)     2:05.29 (43.72)     2:49.74 (44.45)
 22 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               2:46.60    2:51.07        
                  38.88     1:22.39 (43.51)     2:07.08 (44.69)     2:51.07 (43.99)
 23 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:52.30        
                  37.66     1:21.42 (43.76)     2:07.11 (45.69)     2:52.30 (45.19)
 24 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            2:46.67    2:52.60        
                  38.32     1:21.56 (43.24)     2:06.81 (45.25)     2:52.60 (45.79)
 25 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               2:46.47    2:52.71        
                  39.29     1:23.68 (44.39)     2:08.20 (44.52)     2:52.71 (44.51)
 26 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:41.71    2:53.63        
                  38.03     1:22.18 (44.15)     2:08.32 (46.14)     2:53.63 (45.31)
 27 Hoesterey, Kate A         11 Empire-MR            2:52.47    2:54.50        
                  39.42     1:23.50 (44.08)     2:09.47 (45.97)     2:54.50 (45.03)
 28 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:55.27        
                  38.98     1:23.61 (44.63)     2:09.56 (45.95)     2:55.27 (45.71)
 29 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            3:00.59    3:08.96        
                  43.54     1:31.92 (48.38)     2:21.30 (49.38)     3:08.96 (47.66)
 30 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              3:07.06    3:09.30        
                  41.20     1:27.29 (46.09)     2:17.74 (50.45)     3:09.30 (51.56)
 31 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              3:06.69    3:09.47        
                  42.43     1:30.94 (48.51)     2:20.74 (49.80)     3:09.47 (48.73)
 32 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.84        
                  43.89     1:33.56 (49.67)     2:24.27 (50.71)     3:12.84 (48.57)
 33 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:13.94        
                  43.08     1:32.97 (49.89)     2:23.89 (50.92)     3:13.94 (50.05)
 34 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            3:10.28    3:20.16        
                  45.80     1:35.96 (50.16)     2:28.18 (52.22)     3:20.16 (51.98)
 35 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR              3:20.00    3:24.04        
                  46.71     1:38.80 (52.09)     2:32.19 (53.39)     3:24.04 (51.85)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry A            17 Empire-MR              59.01    1:00.34        
                  28.41     1:00.34 (31.93)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR              58.64    1:00.60        
                  28.63     1:00.60 (31.97)                                        
  3 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR              58.81    1:00.98        
                  28.04     1:00.98 (32.94)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR              58.36    1:01.15        
                  28.71     1:01.15 (32.44)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR                 59.36    1:02.08        
                  29.64     1:02.08 (32.44)                                        
  6 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:01.21    1:02.14        
                  29.32     1:02.14 (32.82)                                        
  7 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR              59.63    1:02.92        
                  29.31     1:02.92 (33.61)                                        
  8 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR              59.47    1:03.30        
                  29.66     1:03.30 (33.64)                                        
  9 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              1:02.70    1:03.34        
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)                                        
 10 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.46    1:03.83        
                  29.71     1:03.83 (34.12)                                        
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               1:04.47    1:03.87        
                  29.92     1:03.87 (33.95)                                        
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            1:01.36    1:04.01        
                  30.34     1:04.01 (33.67)                                        
 13 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                 59.10    1:04.36        
                  29.87     1:04.36 (34.49)                                        
 14 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:04.87        
                  30.07     1:04.87 (34.80)                                        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR            1:02.41    1:05.71        
                  31.03     1:05.71 (34.68)                                        
 16 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              1:04.19    1:05.80        
                  30.40     1:05.80 (35.40)                                        
 17 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              1:06.21    1:06.05        
                  31.00     1:06.05 (35.05)                                        
 18 Atkin, Taylor K           18 Empire-MR            1:04.34    1:06.70        
                  30.96     1:06.70 (35.74)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:04.14    1:07.03        
                  30.04     1:07.03 (36.99)                                        
 20 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:07.24        
                  30.24     1:07.24 (37.00)                                        
 21 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              1:06.83    1:07.48        
                  30.76     1:07.48 (36.72)                                        
 22 Feigin, Alex M            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.03    1:07.82        
                  31.75     1:07.82 (36.07)                                        
 23 Hamakiotes, Asimina       17 AGUA-MR              1:06.60    1:08.56        
                  31.56     1:08.56 (37.00)                                        
 24 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:06.84    1:08.78        
                  31.74     1:08.78 (37.04)                                        
 25 Iannetta, Ava L           13 SPAR-MR              1:09.92    1:09.24        
                  32.11     1:09.24 (37.13)                                        
 26 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            1:06.72    1:09.30        
                  31.22     1:09.30 (38.08)                                        
 27 Saric, Juliana M          13 PAC-MR               1:06.55    1:10.69        
                  31.26     1:10.69 (39.43)                                        
 28 Curran, Olivia N          15 Empire-MR            1:08.01    1:10.88        
                  33.25     1:10.88 (37.63)                                        
 29 Pon, Stephanie H          17 Empire-MR            1:12.02    1:11.01        
                  32.37     1:11.01 (38.64)                                        
 30 Hricay, Morgan J          15 Empire-MR            1:11.31    1:11.08        
                  32.80     1:11.08 (38.28)                                        
 31 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              1:12.24    1:11.33        
                  33.51     1:11.33 (37.82)                                        
 32 Lyko, Angelika            15 MVA-MR               1:12.99    1:12.24        
                  33.46     1:12.24 (38.78)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            1:12.41    1:12.25        
                  33.21     1:12.25 (39.04)                                        
 34 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:12.85    1:12.43        
                  33.85     1:12.43 (38.58)                                        
 35 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:13.02        
                  34.03     1:13.02 (38.99)                                        
 36 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:13.03        
                  34.31     1:13.03 (38.72)                                        
 37 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR               1:16.51    1:16.34        
                  35.15     1:16.34 (41.19)                                        
 38 Holub, Emma M             14 AGUA-MR              1:12.45    1:16.88        
                  35.29     1:16.88 (41.59)                                        
 39 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               1:15.85    1:17.30        
                  34.67     1:17.30 (42.63)                                        
 40 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:14.72    1:18.30        
                  36.56     1:18.30 (41.74)                                        
 41 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              1:17.27    1:19.30        
                  37.21     1:19.30 (42.09)                                        
 42 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               1:15.94    1:20.33        
                  37.80     1:20.33 (42.53)                                        
 43 Sokoli, Elisa             14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.68        
                  37.26     1:21.68 (44.42)                                        
 44 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               1:20.58    1:22.41        
                  37.22     1:22.41 (45.19)                                        
 45 Salameh, Nadine L         17 Empire-MR            1:19.34    1:24.60        
                  37.66     1:24.60 (46.94)                                        
 46 Begley, Molly K           15 Unattached-MR        1:33.43    1:26.20        
                  40.31     1:26.20 (45.89)                                        
 47 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.90        
                  37.54     1:28.90 (51.36)                                        
 48 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR              1:39.65    1:41.87        
                  44.55     1:41.87 (57.32)                                        
 -- Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  39.99          DQ (49.33)                                        
 -- Hanson, Sofie M           15 PAC-MR               2:12.47         DQ        
      Other
                  45.59          DQ (47.16)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            2:06.95    2:14.38        
                  29.87     1:03.79 (33.92)     1:38.39 (34.60)     2:14.38 (35.99)
  2 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:11.20    2:15.19        
                  30.72     1:05.09 (34.37)     1:40.35 (35.26)     2:15.19 (34.84)
  3 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.07    2:16.96        
                  30.63     1:04.97 (34.34)     1:40.74 (35.77)     2:16.96 (36.22)
  4 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            2:14.20    2:21.39        
                  31.72     1:07.27 (35.55)     1:44.38 (37.11)     2:21.39 (37.01)
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:21.34    2:23.05        
                  30.71     1:07.37 (36.66)     1:45.03 (37.66)     2:23.05 (38.02)
  6 Sasso, JoJo T             16 Empire-MR            2:14.59    2:25.57        
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)     1:47.12 (38.25)     2:25.57 (38.45)
  7 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:19.01    2:26.16        
                  30.96     1:07.05 (36.09)     1:46.32 (39.27)     2:26.16 (39.84)
  8 Bates, Diana N            13 AGUA-MR              2:35.33    2:26.32        
                  31.77     1:07.92 (36.15)     1:46.86 (38.94)     2:26.32 (39.46)
  9 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:31.12    2:29.66        
                  32.52     1:11.03 (38.51)     1:50.97 (39.94)     2:29.66 (38.69)
 10 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              2:21.23    2:31.70        
                  31.07     1:08.39 (37.32)     1:49.63 (41.24)     2:31.70 (42.07)
 11 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              2:35.57    2:41.80        
                  34.03     1:14.97 (40.94)     1:58.13 (43.16)     2:41.80 (43.67)
 12 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            2:44.53    2:48.24        
                  35.53     1:17.32 (41.79)     2:03.48 (46.16)     2:48.24 (44.76)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:11.71    2:13.69        
                  29.77     1:01.90 (32.13)     1:42.06 (40.16)     2:13.69 (31.63)
  2 Irato, Carmela            16 AGUA-MR              2:16.83    2:15.67        
                  29.93     1:01.75 (31.82)     1:43.63 (41.88)     2:15.67 (32.04)
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               2:14.14    2:16.94        
                  30.19     1:06.62 (36.43)     1:46.36 (39.74)     2:16.94 (30.58)
  4 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              2:15.49    2:18.30        
                  30.14     1:04.13 (33.99)     1:47.35 (43.22)     2:18.30 (30.95)
  5 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:18.61    2:18.65        
                  29.62     1:06.71 (37.09)     1:48.36 (41.65)     2:18.65 (30.29)
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              2:21.60    2:19.42        
                  30.06     1:04.75 (34.69)     1:47.22 (42.47)     2:19.42 (32.20)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T         15 AGUA-MR              2:17.98    2:20.32        
                  30.07     1:04.43 (34.36)     1:47.87 (43.44)     2:20.32 (32.45)
  8 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               2:16.91    2:21.45        
                  31.28     1:08.00 (36.72)     1:49.52 (41.52)     2:21.45 (31.93)
  9 Knobler, Sera A           17 AGUA-MR              2:21.89    2:21.56        
                  32.41     1:08.11 (35.70)     1:49.83 (41.72)     2:21.56 (31.73)
 10 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               2:15.07    2:21.70        
                  29.78     1:06.11 (36.33)     1:50.02 (43.91)     2:21.70 (31.68)
 11 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            2:13.23    2:23.04        
                  30.59     1:05.32 (34.73)     1:48.33 (43.01)     2:23.04 (34.71)
 12 German, Ashley E          16 NBS-MR               2:23.87    2:23.96        
                  31.83     1:08.65 (36.82)     1:51.18 (42.53)     2:23.96 (32.78)
 13 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            2:18.28    2:24.24        
                  31.69     1:07.69 (36.00)     1:50.04 (42.35)     2:24.24 (34.20)
 14 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              2:23.07    2:24.29        
                  30.87     1:09.49 (38.62)     1:51.69 (42.20)     2:24.29 (32.60)
 15 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               2:22.76    2:24.45        
                  29.91     1:05.79 (35.88)     1:51.01 (45.22)     2:24.45 (33.44)
 16 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              2:23.36    2:25.07        
                  30.97     1:09.01 (38.04)     1:51.95 (42.94)     2:25.07 (33.12)
 17 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:25.31    2:27.14        
                  32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)     1:54.79 (46.16)     2:27.14 (32.35)
 18 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              2:36.86    2:28.16        
                  31.41     1:10.99 (39.58)     1:52.84 (41.85)     2:28.16 (35.32)
 19 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:25.24    2:28.42        
                  31.83     1:10.55 (38.72)     1:55.74 (45.19)     2:28.42 (32.68)
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 PAC-MR               2:26.33    2:29.01        
                  31.49     1:11.28 (39.79)     1:55.31 (44.03)     2:29.01 (33.70)
 21 Atkin, Taylor K           18 Empire-MR            2:29.61    2:29.80        
                  31.74     1:08.83 (37.09)     1:57.41 (48.58)     2:29.80 (32.39)
 22 Chevez, Sofia K           16 AGUA-MR              2:28.24    2:31.80        
                  31.21     1:09.30 (38.09)     1:57.04 (47.74)     2:31.80 (34.76)
 23 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               2:36.99    2:33.01        
                  33.44     1:12.29 (38.85)     1:56.40 (44.11)     2:33.01 (36.61)
 24 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              2:32.50    2:33.06        
                  32.97     1:11.32 (38.35)     1:57.11 (45.79)     2:33.06 (35.95)
 25 Lugo, Sofia               15 AGUA-MR              2:42.92    2:40.85        
                  34.77     1:16.93 (42.16)     2:05.58 (48.65)     2:40.85 (35.27)
 26 Parmanan, Lily M          16 PAC-MR               2:41.68    2:41.08        
                  34.20     1:14.88 (40.68)     2:06.80 (51.92)     2:41.08 (34.28)
 27 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              2:38.98    2:41.29        
                  36.87     1:16.00 (39.13)     2:05.47 (49.47)     2:41.29 (35.82)
 28 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               2:33.69    2:41.81        
                  34.57     1:17.58 (43.01)     2:04.34 (46.76)     2:41.81 (37.47)
 29 Parisi, Lauren C          15 PAC-MR               2:46.36    2:43.37        
                  35.78     1:19.21 (43.43)     2:05.92 (46.71)     2:43.37 (37.45)
 30 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              2:45.01    2:43.55        
                  35.67     1:16.64 (40.97)     2:06.39 (49.75)     2:43.55 (37.16)
 31 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            2:39.31    2:43.75        
                  34.57     1:17.90 (43.33)     2:07.86 (49.96)     2:43.75 (35.89)
 32 Salameh, Nadine L         17 Empire-MR            2:38.83    2:45.05        
                  36.51     1:20.67 (44.16)     2:07.58 (46.91)     2:45.05 (37.47)
 33 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               2:32.17    2:45.45        
                  37.18     1:18.05 (40.87)     2:07.58 (49.53)     2:45.45 (37.87)
 34 Botero, Marcella L        16 AGUA-MR              2:45.95    2:45.49        
                  35.88     1:16.00 (40.12)     2:07.52 (51.52)     2:45.49 (37.97)
 35 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:42.28    2:45.68        
                  37.08     1:18.16 (41.08)     2:09.33 (51.17)     2:45.68 (36.35)
 36 Pietraszka, Sarah G       16 MVA-MR               2:50.05    3:00.02        
                  39.90     1:22.58 (42.68)     2:18.92 (56.34)     3:00.02 (41.10)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          17 Empire-MR            4:17.99    4:33.53        
                  30.14     1:02.79 (32.65)     1:36.82 (34.03)     2:09.83 (33.01)
        2:50.29 (40.46)     3:30.44 (40.15)     4:02.39 (31.95)     4:33.53 (31.14)
  2 Moon, Zoe S               13 AGUA-MR              4:47.81    4:46.65        
                  30.63     1:03.53 (32.90)     1:38.80 (35.27)     2:12.86 (34.06)
        2:56.29 (43.43)     3:40.65 (44.36)     4:14.72 (34.07)     4:46.65 (31.93)
  3 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR            4:52.45    4:55.77        
                  30.94     1:07.11 (36.17)     1:44.13 (37.02)     2:20.19 (36.06)
        3:04.77 (44.58)     3:50.62 (45.85)     4:23.34 (32.72)     4:55.77 (32.43)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               4:59.57    4:59.63        
                  31.46     1:08.34 (36.88)     1:46.88 (38.54)     2:24.18 (37.30)
        3:09.15 (44.97)     3:54.10 (44.95)     4:26.94 (32.84)     4:59.63 (32.69)
  5 Andrews, Mika K           16 Empire-MR            4:51.35    5:00.02        
                  32.66     1:09.71 (37.05)     1:47.17 (37.46)     2:23.63 (36.46)
        3:10.75 (47.12)     3:56.36 (45.61)     4:29.19 (32.83)     5:00.02 (30.83)
  6 Vela, Allie J             15 NBS-MR               4:58.82    5:03.00        
                  31.66     1:08.51 (36.85)     1:46.23 (37.72)     2:23.71 (37.48)
        3:09.78 (46.07)     3:56.21 (46.43)     4:30.54 (34.33)     5:03.00 (32.46)
  7 Riverso, Nadia A          17 Empire-MR            4:57.24    5:03.32        
                  32.34     1:10.72 (38.38)     1:48.61 (37.89)     2:26.40 (37.79)
        3:09.94 (43.54)     3:54.71 (44.77)     4:29.53 (34.82)     5:03.32 (33.79)
  8 Vleck, Sydney M           15 Empire-MR            4:52.77    5:03.60        
                  32.89     1:12.82 (39.93)     1:51.62 (38.80)     2:30.79 (39.17)
        3:13.11 (42.32)     3:56.20 (43.09)     4:31.21 (35.01)     5:03.60 (32.39)
  9 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            4:53.58    5:05.09        
                  31.66     1:06.38 (34.72)     1:44.91 (38.53)     2:21.99 (37.08)
        3:09.28 (47.29)     3:55.72 (46.44)   5:05.09 (1:09.37)                    
 10 Forbes, Jamie E           14 NBS-MR               5:16.22    5:12.31        
                  34.74     1:14.72 (39.98)     1:54.05 (39.33)     2:32.91 (38.86)
        3:17.61 (44.70)     4:01.76 (44.15)     4:37.70 (35.94)     5:12.31 (34.61)
 11 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            5:10.36    5:13.51        
                  33.56     1:14.52 (40.96)     1:54.49 (39.97)     2:34.00 (39.51)
        3:21.66 (47.66)     4:07.06 (45.40)     4:40.55 (33.49)     5:13.51 (32.96)
 12 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            5:11.27    5:16.89        
                  33.52     1:14.20 (40.68)     1:54.82 (40.62)     2:33.74 (38.92)
        3:20.65 (46.91)     4:07.79 (47.14)     4:43.68 (35.89)     5:16.89 (33.21)
 13 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               5:11.31    5:17.19        
                  33.78     1:16.19 (42.41)     1:53.81 (37.62)     2:32.80 (38.99)
        3:19.42 (46.62)     4:07.97 (48.55)     4:43.53 (35.56)     5:17.19 (33.66)
 14 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               5:10.01    5:21.90        
                  35.57     1:17.50 (41.93)     1:57.30 (39.80)     2:37.61 (40.31)
        3:24.67 (47.06)     4:10.34 (45.67)     4:46.70 (36.36)     5:21.90 (35.20)
 15 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               5:09.99    5:22.26        
                  33.51     1:13.72 (40.21)     1:57.19 (43.47)     2:39.28 (42.09)
        3:26.60 (47.32)     4:11.44 (44.84)     4:46.84 (35.40)     5:22.26 (35.42)
 16 Reede, Sydney A           14 NBS-MR               5:26.17    5:22.96        
                  34.29     1:14.87 (40.58)     1:56.36 (41.49)     2:36.60 (40.24)
        3:25.71 (49.11)     4:12.37 (46.66)     4:49.24 (36.87)     5:22.96 (33.72)
 17 Lind, Olivia J            12 Empire-MR            5:18.34    5:23.17        
                  33.88     1:14.81 (40.93)     1:54.33 (39.52)     2:33.12 (38.79)
        3:23.46 (50.34)     4:12.95 (49.49)     4:48.77 (35.82)     5:23.17 (34.40)
 18 MacHugh, Emily H          14 NBS-MR               5:15.04    5:24.11        
                  34.87     1:15.14 (40.27)     1:57.98 (42.84)     2:39.38 (41.40)
        3:24.24 (44.86)     4:09.38 (45.14)     4:47.74 (38.36)     5:24.11 (36.37)
 19 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               5:18.88    5:25.35        
                  35.12     1:17.55 (42.43)     2:01.17 (43.62)     2:43.12 (41.95)
        3:28.36 (45.24)     4:14.08 (45.72)     4:50.81 (36.73)     5:25.35 (34.54)
 20 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            5:26.19    5:26.04        
                  33.36     1:13.74 (40.38)     1:57.24 (43.50)     2:40.06 (42.82)
        3:26.94 (46.88)     4:17.06 (50.12)     4:51.48 (34.42)     5:26.04 (34.56)
 21 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               5:39.99    5:31.89        
                  35.86     1:20.52 (44.66)     2:04.31 (43.79)     2:48.21 (43.90)
        3:32.50 (44.29)     4:18.54 (46.04)     4:55.97 (37.43)     5:31.89 (35.92)
 22 Walsh, Meghan C           16 Empire-MR            5:41.24    5:32.48        
                  39.72     1:27.33 (47.61)     2:07.83 (40.50)     2:46.78 (38.95)
        3:34.23 (47.45)     4:22.46 (48.23)     4:58.92 (36.46)     5:32.48 (33.56)
 23 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            5:45.00    5:38.05        
                  37.34     1:20.54 (43.20)     2:04.64 (44.10)     2:48.77 (44.13)
        3:36.09 (47.32)     4:24.13 (48.04)     5:01.50 (37.37)     5:38.05 (36.55)
 24 Barbato, Mia L            15 PAC-MR               5:52.89    5:43.01        
                  37.77     1:20.73 (42.96)     2:03.09 (42.36)     2:45.51 (42.42)
        3:35.03 (49.52)     4:24.78 (49.75)     5:04.33 (39.55)     5:43.01 (38.68)
 25 Gallagher, Maddy M        15 Empire-MR            5:40.99    5:43.57        
                  34.42     1:16.62 (42.20)     2:02.12 (45.50)     2:48.89 (46.77)
        3:39.28 (50.39)     4:30.60 (51.32)     5:06.60 (36.00)     5:43.57 (36.97)
 26 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            5:33.39    5:44.84        
                  38.09     1:23.63 (45.54)     2:06.24 (42.61)     2:48.08 (41.84)
        3:39.06 (50.98)     4:31.01 (51.95)     5:08.57 (37.56)     5:44.84 (36.27)
 27 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            5:34.11    5:52.77        
                  36.80     1:20.93 (44.13)     2:05.06 (44.13)     2:49.85 (44.79)
        3:43.01 (53.16)     4:36.68 (53.67)     5:14.82 (38.14)     5:52.77 (37.95)
 28 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               5:33.99    5:53.70        
                  38.23     1:30.44 (52.21)     2:13.92 (43.48)     2:58.13 (44.21)
        3:49.28 (51.15)     4:38.00 (48.72)     5:16.62 (38.62)     5:53.70 (37.08)
 29 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            5:37.09    6:05.39        
                  39.96     1:28.86 (48.90)     2:13.36 (44.50)     2:55.39 (42.03)
        3:52.38 (56.99)     4:47.83 (55.45)     5:27.21 (39.38)     6:05.39 (38.18)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.68      29.67        
  2 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                30.62      30.78        
  3 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.60      30.93        
  4 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.79      31.02        
  5 Kwon, Eric                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.18      31.18        
  6 Allen, Trevor J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.73      31.33        
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR              30.12      32.28        
  8 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR              31.61      32.53        
  9 Yeum, Alex I               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.67      32.60        
 10 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR              32.95      32.96        
 11 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR                32.16      32.98        
 12 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR                33.85      33.13        
 13 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              32.78      33.24        
 14 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.84      33.38        
 15 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                33.99      33.44        
 16 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR                32.43      33.64        
 17 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR                 33.56      33.77        
 17 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.50      33.77        
 19 Greenberg, Aaron          10 Empire-MR              34.24      34.22        
 20 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 34.39      34.47        
 21 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR                33.30      34.70        
 22 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.92      34.75        
 23 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                34.38      34.93        
 24 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.72      34.95        
 25 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.02      36.22        
 26 Fleck, Ronen T             9 Empire-MR              37.39      36.39        
 27 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.01      36.72        
 28 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.92      36.85        
 29 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                35.26      36.93        
 30 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                35.99      36.96        
 31 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                35.89      37.33        
 32 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.86      37.36        
 33 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR              37.00      37.86        
 34 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR                37.92      38.58        
 35 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                37.58      38.62        
 36 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR                38.92      39.49        
 37 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                39.42      39.80        
 38 Uysal, Ada A              10 SPAR-MR                45.53      40.18        
 39 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR                40.90      40.23        
 40 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                41.17      40.50        
 41 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                37.47      40.96        
 42 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                40.42      41.89        
 43 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR              40.61      42.13        
 44 Attwell, Nathaniel S      10 Empire-MR              39.48      42.74        
 45 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.93      42.85        
 46 Brose, Maxwell W           9 Empire-MR              40.19      43.61        
 47 Corner, Milo              10 AGUA-MR                42.56      43.73        
 48 Paltag, Danny I            9 PAC-MR                 39.77      45.01        
 49 Romley, Hayes             10 GAEL-MR                43.28      46.12        
 50 DuTremble, James P         8 Empire-MR              42.43      46.14        
 51 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                46.37      46.72        
 52 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 51.14      49.16        
 53 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                40.93      49.51        
 54 Luan, Daniel              10 CFB-MR                    NT      50.73        
 55 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                47.90      51.52        
 56 Taylor, Zane H             8 PAC-MR                 44.77      52.49        
 57 Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                54.28      54.58        
 58 Gallivan, Jimmy            7 CFB-MR                 55.09      57.13        
 59 Martinko, JP P             8 PAC-MR                 51.99    1:15.08        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.33    1:04.00        
                  30.83     1:04.00 (33.17)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:03.14    1:05.27        
                  31.36     1:05.27 (33.91)                                        
  3 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              1:04.14    1:05.65        
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)                                        
  4 Kwon, Eric                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.68    1:05.90        
                  32.14     1:05.90 (33.76)                                        
  5 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              1:09.50    1:07.58        
                  32.14     1:07.58 (35.44)                                        
  6 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.21    1:07.71        
                  32.99     1:07.71 (34.72)                                        
  7 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.51    1:08.18        
                  32.53     1:08.18 (35.65)                                        
  8 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:08.58    1:09.23        
                  32.88     1:09.23 (36.35)                                        
  9 Allen, Trevor J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.81    1:09.59        
                  32.96     1:09.59 (36.63)                                        
 10 Yeum, Alex I               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.80    1:10.29        
                  33.77     1:10.29 (36.52)                                        
 11 Borgen, Ezra J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.11    1:11.82        
                  34.51     1:11.82 (37.31)                                        
 12 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR              1:09.46    1:12.14        
                  34.12     1:12.14 (38.02)                                        
 13 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:10.33    1:12.55        
                  34.34     1:12.55 (38.21)                                        
 14 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              1:15.51    1:14.39        
                  35.61     1:14.39 (38.78)                                        
 15 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR              1:17.98    1:15.61        
                  35.99     1:15.61 (39.62)                                        
 16 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR              1:15.02    1:15.92        
                  35.87     1:15.92 (40.05)                                        
 17 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:17.24    1:16.70        
                  36.13     1:16.70 (40.57)                                        
 18 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR               1:16.02    1:18.08        
                  36.62     1:18.08 (41.46)                                        
 19 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.64    1:18.65        
                  39.39     1:18.65 (39.26)                                        
 20 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.89    1:19.32        
                  38.09     1:19.32 (41.23)                                        
 21 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:19.61    1:19.98        
                  38.13     1:19.98 (41.85)                                        
 22 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:19.18    1:20.07        
                  38.14     1:20.07 (41.93)                                        
 23 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:17.24    1:20.18        
                  37.66     1:20.18 (42.52)                                        
 24 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.88    1:21.01        
                  37.45     1:21.01 (43.56)                                        
 25 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.95    1:21.57        
                  39.55     1:21.57 (42.02)                                        
 26 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.24    1:23.05        
                  39.27     1:23.05 (43.78)                                        
 27 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.99    1:23.09        
                  16.21   1:23.09 (1:06.88)                                        
 28 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:24.69        
                  41.26     1:24.69 (43.43)                                        
 29 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.40    1:26.89        
                  41.50     1:26.89 (45.39)                                        
 30 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR              1:26.59    1:27.84        
                  41.30     1:27.84 (46.54)                                        
 31 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR              1:28.92    1:28.41        
                  42.55     1:28.41 (45.86)                                        
 32 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR              1:45.14    1:29.08        
                  40.65     1:29.08 (48.43)                                        
 33 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.24    1:29.11        
                  40.96     1:29.11 (48.15)                                        
 33 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:27.40    1:29.11        
                  42.43     1:29.11 (46.68)                                        
 35 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR              1:33.58    1:30.27        
                  44.67     1:30.27 (45.60)                                        
 36 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:43.04    1:31.61        
                  43.87     1:31.61 (47.74)                                        
 37 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR            1:24.56    1:31.66        
                  42.61     1:31.66 (49.05)                                        
 38 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR              1:30.82    1:33.00        
                  41.75     1:33.00 (51.25)                                        
 39 Attwell, Nathaniel S      10 Empire-MR            1:33.66    1:33.24        
                  43.63     1:33.24 (49.61)                                        
 40 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR              1:32.46    1:33.27        
                  43.48     1:33.27 (49.79)                                        
 41 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR            1:31.47    1:36.08        
                  44.71     1:36.08 (51.37)                                        
 42 Levine, William J          8 AGUA-MR              1:35.19    1:36.39        
                  45.56     1:36.39 (50.83)                                        
 43 Paltag, Danny I            9 PAC-MR               1:30.77    1:37.65        
                  45.03     1:37.65 (52.62)                                        
 44 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:43.71    1:37.94        
                  45.88     1:37.94 (52.06)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR              1:33.70    1:39.52        
                  44.90     1:39.52 (54.62)                                        
 46 Romley, Hayes             10 GAEL-MR              1:54.67    1:40.11        
                  47.75     1:40.11 (52.36)                                        
 47 Brose, Maxwell W           9 Empire-MR            1:38.53    1:42.26        
                  44.15     1:42.26 (58.11)                                        
 48 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR              1:36.61    1:46.41        
                  46.03   1:46.41 (1:00.38)                                        
 49 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR               2:04.32    1:53.81        
                  56.54     1:53.81 (57.27)                                        
 50 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.63        
                  51.83   1:54.63 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.56    2:19.31        
                  31.90     1:07.52 (35.62)     1:44.52 (37.00)     2:19.31 (34.79)
  2 Kwon, Eric                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:24.36    2:21.93        
                  33.11     1:10.01 (36.90)     1:47.72 (37.71)     2:21.93 (34.21)
  3 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:28.06    2:25.77        
                  33.83     1:11.23 (37.40)     1:49.15 (37.92)     2:25.77 (36.62)
  4 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.44    2:27.20        
                  32.44     1:10.41 (37.97)     1:48.91 (38.50)     2:27.20 (38.29)
  5 Yeum, Alex I               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.34    2:29.54        
                  34.07     1:12.22 (38.15)     1:51.58 (39.36)     2:29.54 (37.96)
  6 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            2:29.06    2:29.85        
                  34.48     1:13.67 (39.19)     1:53.73 (40.06)     2:29.85 (36.12)
  7 Allen, Trevor J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:28.96    2:33.36        
                  33.67     1:12.11 (38.44)     1:52.39 (40.28)     2:33.36 (40.97)
  8 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:42.84    2:36.99        
                  35.67     1:15.87 (40.20)     1:57.21 (41.34)     2:36.99 (39.78)
  9 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:45.21        
                  37.77     1:19.54 (41.77)     2:03.27 (43.73)     2:45.21 (41.94)
 10 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              2:47.14    2:47.18        
                  38.15     1:21.19 (43.04)     2:06.17 (44.98)     2:47.18 (41.01)
 11 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              2:42.44    2:47.78        
                  39.11     1:22.05 (42.94)     2:06.71 (44.66)     2:47.78 (41.07)
 12 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR              2:47.24    2:50.86        
                  36.41     1:19.24 (42.83)     2:05.49 (46.25)     2:50.86 (45.37)
 13 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.15    2:51.79        
                  38.52     1:23.29 (44.77)     2:09.01 (45.72)     2:51.79 (42.78)
 14 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.90    2:52.27        
                  39.13     1:24.14 (45.01)     2:09.20 (45.06)     2:52.27 (43.07)
 15 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.93    2:56.47        
                  40.19     1:26.56 (46.37)     2:14.43 (47.87)     2:56.47 (42.04)
 16 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.04    2:56.88        
                  40.06     1:24.58 (44.52)     2:11.99 (47.41)     2:56.88 (44.89)
 17 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.46    2:57.22        
                  39.26     1:25.97 (46.71)     2:12.93 (46.96)     2:57.22 (44.29)
 18 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.05    2:59.54        
                  39.15     1:27.69 (48.54)     2:13.41 (45.72)     2:59.54 (46.13)
 19 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              3:11.99    3:05.97        
                  42.42     1:31.06 (48.64)     2:19.62 (48.56)     3:05.97 (46.35)
 20 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:40.52    3:14.30        
                  44.49     1:35.01 (50.52)     2:26.36 (51.35)     3:14.30 (47.94)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.92      32.74        
  2 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.56      34.50        
  3 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.24      35.58        
  4 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                37.75      36.00        
  5 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR                38.15      36.61        
  6 Yeum, Alex I               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.54      36.76        
  7 Kwon, Eric                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.33      36.94        
  8 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR              36.85      37.17        
  9 Allen, Trevor J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.27      37.40        
 10 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR                38.81      37.47        
 11 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR              38.68      37.52        
 12 Greenberg, Aaron          10 Empire-MR              38.73      37.75        
 12 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR                39.51      37.75        
 14 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 38.14      37.88        
 15 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              36.87      38.26        
 16 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR              36.95      38.44        
 17 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR                38.08      38.60        
 18 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR                40.05      38.89        
 19 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                39.26      39.12        
 20 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                39.49      39.29        
 21 Fleck, Ronen T             9 Empire-MR              42.42      39.41        
 22 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.90      39.57        
 23 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.37      39.62        
 24 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                40.79      40.89        
 25 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR                38.37      41.10        
 26 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.46      41.17        
 27 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                42.00      41.32        
 28 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.71      41.87        
 29 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.06      42.24        
 30 Attwell, Nathaniel S      10 Empire-MR              44.57      42.77        
 31 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                44.35      42.94        
 32 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR              44.96      43.41        
 33 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.96      44.05        
 34 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR                49.59      44.11        
 35 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR                46.29      45.66        
 36 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                46.74      45.75        
 37 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                47.34      46.05        
 38 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                45.34      46.37        
 39 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.81      46.38        
 40 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.54      46.49        
 41 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                46.81      46.73        
 42 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                48.92      46.77        
 43 Uysal, Ada A              10 SPAR-MR                40.35      47.06        
 44 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                46.04      47.19        
 45 Brose, Maxwell W           9 Empire-MR              48.76      48.04        
 46 Corner, Milo              10 AGUA-MR                49.84      48.34        
 47 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                49.47      49.38        
 48 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR                49.01      49.52        
 49 Paltag, Danny I            9 PAC-MR                 44.77      51.02        
 50 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR              51.10      51.92        
 51 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 54.30      52.18        
 52 Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                58.58      56.14        
 53 Taylor, Zane H             8 PAC-MR                 45.77      56.27        
 54 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                59.62    1:00.56        
 55 Romley, Hayes             10 GAEL-MR                55.43    1:00.68        
 56 Gallivan, Jimmy            7 CFB-MR               1:04.39    1:02.92        
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                48.25         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Martinko, JP P             8 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Luan, Daniel              10 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- DuTremble, James P         8 Empire-MR              51.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.69    1:09.39        
                  34.05     1:09.39 (35.34)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:11.45    1:12.05        
                  34.21     1:12.05 (37.84)                                        
  3 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              1:14.73    1:13.28        
                  35.38     1:13.28 (37.90)                                        
  4 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.06    1:14.81        
                  36.18     1:14.81 (38.63)                                        
  5 Yeum, Alex I               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.73    1:16.00        
                  37.13     1:16.00 (38.87)                                        
  6 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.68    1:17.29        
                  37.13     1:17.29 (40.16)                                        
  7 Kwon, Eric                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.36    1:18.95        
                  38.89     1:18.95 (40.06)                                        
  8 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR            1:17.76    1:19.80        
                  38.93     1:19.80 (40.87)                                        
  9 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              1:21.99    1:20.14        
                  39.10     1:20.14 (41.04)                                        
 10 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR              1:23.99    1:20.76        
                  40.37     1:20.76 (40.39)                                        
 11 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:21.97        
                  39.90     1:21.97 (42.07)                                        
 12 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:24.80    1:24.14        
                  40.74     1:24.14 (43.40)                                        
 13 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR              1:23.26    1:24.15        
                  39.79     1:24.15 (44.36)                                        
 14 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.33    1:24.91        
                  41.22     1:24.91 (43.69)                                        
 15 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:24.45    1:25.65        
                  42.80     1:25.65 (42.85)                                        
 16 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:26.37        
                  41.34     1:26.37 (45.03)                                        
 17 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR              1:24.35    1:26.41        
                  42.28     1:26.41 (44.13)                                        
 18 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              1:26.59    1:26.90        
                  41.31     1:26.90 (45.59)                                        
 19 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:33.64    1:28.32        
                  41.65     1:28.32 (46.67)                                        
 20 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.23    1:29.76        
                  44.11     1:29.76 (45.65)                                        
 21 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              1:27.97    1:30.42        
                  43.90     1:30.42 (46.52)                                        
 22 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.95    1:30.83        
                  45.12     1:30.83 (45.71)                                        
 23 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.50    1:31.77        
                  43.50     1:31.77 (48.27)                                        
 24 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.65    1:31.78        
                  45.77     1:31.78 (46.01)                                        
 25 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR              1:35.99    1:32.71        
                  47.23     1:32.71 (45.48)                                        
 26 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:32.56    1:32.93        
                  44.83     1:32.93 (48.10)                                        
 27 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.95        
                  45.65     1:33.95 (48.30)                                        
 28 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.56    1:34.66        
                  44.98     1:34.66 (49.68)                                        
 29 Attwell, Nathaniel S      10 Empire-MR            1:35.58    1:35.41        
                  46.05     1:35.41 (49.36)                                        
 30 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.93        
                  45.90     1:37.93 (52.03)                                        
 31 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:36.80    1:38.97        
                  49.22     1:38.97 (49.75)                                        
 32 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR            1:38.41    1:41.67        
                  49.52     1:41.67 (52.15)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.53        
                  51.06     1:42.53 (51.47)                                        
 34 Brose, Maxwell W           9 Empire-MR            1:43.13    1:44.92        
                  49.19     1:44.92 (55.73)                                        
 35 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:47.19    1:46.16        
                  51.32     1:46.16 (54.84)                                        
 36 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR            1:45.19    1:46.85        
                  52.51     1:46.85 (54.34)                                        
 37 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.91        
 38 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.59        
                  52.20     1:47.59 (55.39)                                        
 39 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:53.43    1:51.78        
                  53.53     1:51.78 (58.25)                                        
 40 Romley, Hayes             10 GAEL-MR              2:07.13    2:07.34        
                1:01.92   2:07.34 (1:05.42)                                        
 -- Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.63          DQ (58.92)                                        
 -- Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:00.51                                                            
 -- Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR              1:44.98         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.49          DQ (54.75)                                        
 -- Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.97          DQ (59.21)                                        
 -- Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:17.58         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  40.59          DQ (41.61)                                        
 -- Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.64          DQ (50.05)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.21      40.60        
  2 Yeum, Alex I               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.16      41.84        
  3 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 44.36      42.63        
  4 Borgen, Ezra J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.30      43.24        
  5 Allen, Trevor J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.63      43.69        
  6 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                42.71      44.26        
  7 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                43.74      44.46        
  8 Kwon, Eric                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.84      44.52        
  9 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                43.76      44.77        
 10 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.90      45.14        
 11 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.68      45.38        
 12 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR                52.91      45.41        
 13 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR                46.46      45.48        
 14 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.20      45.67        
 15 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR                 48.54      48.41        
 16 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.92      48.94        
 17 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                50.44      49.10        
 18 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.54      50.03        
 19 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR                51.16      50.04        
 20 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR                47.11      50.14        
 21 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                50.31      50.27        
 22 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.00      52.14        
 23 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR                52.99      52.78        
 24 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.60      53.42        
 25 Brose, Maxwell W           9 Empire-MR              56.37      53.75        
 26 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR                54.00      53.87        
 27 Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.88        
 28 Levine, William J          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.13        
 29 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR                52.97      55.87        
 30 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR              52.20      56.88        
 31 Boesch, Oliver L           8 AGUA-MR                57.55      56.89        
 32 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR              1:00.99      57.81        
 33 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR              49.34      58.40        
 34 Attwell, Nathaniel S      10 Empire-MR              56.81      59.19        
 35 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.49      59.31        
 36 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                 58.34    1:00.25        
 37 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR               1:04.72    1:02.44        
 38 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.99        
 39 Kim, Charlie B             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.95        
 40 Speight-Ray, Oliver D      9 AGUA-MR              1:00.03    1:08.56        
 41 Taylor, Zane H             8 PAC-MR               1:02.77    1:17.15        
 42 Martinko, JP P             8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:19.52        
 43 Romley, Hayes             10 GAEL-MR              1:33.65    1:34.19        
 -- Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR                57.44         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.01    1:25.99        
                  41.28     1:25.99 (44.71)                                        
  2 Yeum, Alex I               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.69    1:26.59        
                  41.82     1:26.59 (44.77)                                        
  3 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR            1:30.58    1:31.49        
                  43.73     1:31.49 (47.76)                                        
  4 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.79    1:32.73        
                  45.61     1:32.73 (47.12)                                        
  5 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.83    1:32.88        
                  44.97     1:32.88 (47.91)                                        
  6 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.94    1:33.75        
                  45.13     1:33.75 (48.62)                                        
  7 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR               1:37.00    1:35.92        
                  45.11     1:35.92 (50.81)                                        
  8 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR              1:34.62    1:35.96        
                  46.18     1:35.96 (49.78)                                        
  9 Kwon, Eric                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.34    1:36.54        
                  46.56     1:36.54 (49.98)                                        
 10 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:39.23    1:37.23        
                  46.37     1:37.23 (50.86)                                        
 11 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:39.34    1:37.44        
                  47.07     1:37.44 (50.37)                                        
 12 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR              1:38.63    1:38.49        
                  45.73     1:38.49 (52.76)                                        
 13 Greenberg, Aaron          10 Empire-MR            1:36.44    1:39.23        
                  46.49     1:39.23 (52.74)                                        
 14 Fine, Evan                10 AGUA-MR              1:35.93    1:39.59        
                  47.47     1:39.59 (52.12)                                        
 15 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              1:39.78    1:39.62        
                  48.45     1:39.62 (51.17)                                        
 16 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:43.84    1:40.41        
                  48.03     1:40.41 (52.38)                                        
 17 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:44.76    1:41.26        
                  48.98     1:41.26 (52.28)                                        
 18 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.53    1:41.66        
                  49.94     1:41.66 (51.72)                                        
 19 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR            2:07.32    1:44.82        
                  48.74     1:44.82 (56.08)                                        
 20 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.82    1:46.38        
                  51.92     1:46.38 (54.46)                                        
 21 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               1:44.46    1:46.80        
                  50.89     1:46.80 (55.91)                                        
 22 Fleck, Ronen T             9 Empire-MR            1:59.00    1:48.49        
                  50.45     1:48.49 (58.04)                                        
 23 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:49.39    1:49.63        
                  52.49     1:49.63 (57.14)                                        
 23 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR              1:45.25    1:49.63        
 25 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR            1:53.17    1:53.23        
                  53.60     1:53.23 (59.63)                                        
 26 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:43.36    1:53.80        
                  53.98     1:53.80 (59.82)                                        
 27 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR            2:01.12    1:58.07        
                  56.75   1:58.07 (1:01.32)                                        
 28 Brose, Maxwell W           9 Empire-MR            2:02.00    1:59.13        
                  57.05   1:59.13 (1:02.08)                                        
 29 Javaheri, Kouros S         9 AGUA-MR              1:53.17    1:59.17        
                  57.24   1:59.17 (1:01.93)                                        
 30 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR               2:04.21    1:59.33        
                  58.17   1:59.33 (1:01.16)                                        
 31 Attwell, Nathaniel S      10 Empire-MR            1:58.00    2:01.99        
                  57.21   2:01.99 (1:04.78)                                        
 32 Gallivan, Jimmy            7 CFB-MR               2:12.56    2:16.98        
                1:06.39   2:16.98 (1:10.59)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.86      31.96        
  2 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.32      32.27        
  3 Allen, Trevor J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.54      33.10        
  4 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR              32.24      34.12        
  5 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR                37.93      35.10        
  6 Kwon, Eric                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.13      35.68        
  7 Yeum, Alex I               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.31      36.22        
  8 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              37.80      36.87        
  9 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR                39.44      36.97        
 10 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                37.70      36.98        
 11 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.41      37.56        
 12 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR                36.77      37.61        
 13 Greenberg, Aaron          10 Empire-MR              37.28      38.28        
 14 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.64      38.61        
 15 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR              39.11      38.84        
 16 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR              38.84      39.02        
 17 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR                 42.03      39.97        
 18 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.46      40.56        
 19 Jones, Jake F              8 AGUA-MR                42.71      42.82        
 20 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR                55.23      44.16        
 21 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.19      46.52        
 22 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.01      48.41        
 23 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR              48.09      50.50        
 24 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.35      51.49        
 25 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR                 48.19      52.21        
 26 Brose, Maxwell W           9 Empire-MR              52.47      53.46        
 27 Attwell, Nathaniel S      10 Empire-MR              57.80      54.80        
 28 Uysal, Ada A              10 SPAR-MR                55.32      59.33        
 29 Dzhigo, Alexander G       10 Empire-MR              59.00    1:00.72        
 30 DuTremble, James P         8 Empire-MR            1:00.93    1:03.87        
 -- Anton, Willem G            7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Romley, Hayes             10 GAEL-MR                58.76         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.61    1:11.11        
                  34.68     1:11.11 (36.43)                                        
  2 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.60    1:11.30        
                  34.04     1:11.30 (37.26)                                        
  3 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:18.92    1:14.65        
                  32.85     1:14.65 (41.80)                                        
  4 Allen, Trevor J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.98    1:14.83        
                  36.39     1:14.83 (38.44)                                        
  5 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:14.31    1:18.81        
                  36.56     1:18.81 (42.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.36    1:19.30        
                  36.78     1:19.30 (42.52)                                        
  7 Yeum, Alex I               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.25    1:23.01        
                  38.38     1:23.01 (44.63)                                        
  8 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:22.89    1:25.31        
                  38.91     1:25.31 (46.40)                                        
  9 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR            1:29.15    1:28.12        
                  41.18     1:28.12 (46.94)                                        
 10 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              1:26.81    1:28.98        
                  40.60     1:28.98 (48.38)                                        
 11 Borgen, Ezra J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.17    1:29.64        
                  39.83     1:29.64 (49.81)                                        
 12 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.32    1:30.16        
                  42.73     1:30.16 (47.43)                                        
 13 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.64        
                  41.84     1:31.64 (49.80)                                        
 14 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.71    1:31.88        
                  42.68     1:31.88 (49.20)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:31.98        
                  41.16     1:31.98 (50.82)                                        
 16 Hemmi, Taichi              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.26    1:33.89        
                  41.90     1:33.89 (51.99)                                        
 17 Wagner, Jared S            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.69        
                  44.17     1:35.69 (51.52)                                        
 18 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.44        
                  43.48     1:37.44 (53.96)                                        
 19 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:38.88    1:44.40        
                  42.96   1:44.40 (1:01.44)                                        
 20 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:48.52        
                  48.97     1:48.52 (59.55)                                        
 21 Kwon, Andy                 7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.26    1:49.79        
                  50.67     1:49.79 (59.12)                                        
 22 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:11.63    1:52.51        
                  51.78   1:52.51 (1:00.73)                                        
 23 Brose, Maxwell W           9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:59.04        
                  51.82   1:59.04 (1:07.22)                                        
 24 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR            1:53.83    2:12.58        
                  59.36   2:12.58 (1:13.22)                                        
 -- Attwell, Nathaniel S      10 Empire-MR            2:01.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.22        DQ (1:10.46)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.63    1:12.22        
                  33.41     1:12.22 (38.81)                                        
  2 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.15    1:15.35        
                  35.37     1:15.35 (39.98)                                        
  3 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.23    1:16.19        
                  36.61     1:16.19 (39.58)                                        
  4 Allen, Trevor J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.69    1:20.02        
  5 Boesch, Alexander J       10 AGUA-MR              1:22.52    1:21.94        
                  38.81     1:21.94 (43.13)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Levi B           7 AGUA-MR              1:21.50    1:22.34        
                  38.39     1:22.34 (43.95)                                        
  7 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:23.50        
                  40.78     1:23.50 (42.72)                                        
  8 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.70    1:25.91        
                1:25.91         1:25.91 ( )                                        
  9 Kully, Andrew P            9 AGUA-MR              1:26.42    1:25.93        
 10 Yoham, Skylar H           10 AGUA-MR              1:27.63    1:26.36        
                  40.96     1:26.36 (45.40)                                        
 11 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.48    1:26.72        
                  42.49     1:26.72 (44.23)                                        
 12 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.44    1:27.94        
                  42.24     1:27.94 (45.70)                                        
 13 Maselli, Paolo            10 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:29.00        
 14 Fleck, Ronen T             9 Empire-MR            1:30.29    1:31.07        
                  42.13     1:31.07 (48.94)                                        
 15 Perrino, Tyler J          10 PAC-MR               1:31.54    1:31.74        
                  45.01     1:31.74 (46.73)                                        
 16 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.75    1:31.89        
                  43.85     1:31.89 (48.04)                                        
 17 Burg, Daniel B             8 AGUA-MR              1:32.07    1:32.44        
                  44.76     1:32.44 (47.68)                                        
 18 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.51    1:35.94        
                  45.34     1:35.94 (50.60)                                        
 19 Domanico, Aidan M          9 NBS-MR               1:28.39    1:36.69        
                  47.20     1:36.69 (49.49)                                        
 20 Kim, Jacob                 9 AGUA-MR              1:36.90    1:37.70        
                  47.36     1:37.70 (50.34)                                        
 21 Zarytov, Vlad              9 AGUA-MR              1:38.53    1:40.33        
                  50.44     1:40.33 (49.89)                                        
 22 Martin, Isaiah N           9 NBS-MR               1:38.22    1:42.23        
                  50.82     1:42.23 (51.41)                                        
 23 Stern, Charlie I          10 AGUA-MR              1:54.14    1:44.98        
                  51.63     1:44.98 (53.35)                                        
 24 Na, Justin J               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:08.64    1:45.11        
                  50.87     1:45.11 (54.24)                                        
 25 Gookin, Vincent C          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.41        
                  51.81     1:45.41 (53.60)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Hayden R         7 AGUA-MR              1:54.75    1:58.98        
                  56.12   1:58.98 (1:02.86)                                        
 27 Fulnecky, Iain             8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:08.16        
                  58.72   2:08.16 (1:09.44)                                        
 -- Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:57.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.54          DQ (56.94)                                        
 -- Corner, Milo              10 AGUA-MR              1:48.71         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  50.25                                                            
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young A          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:34.70    2:34.65        
  2 Sacca, David J            10 AGUA-MR              2:41.48    2:35.58        
  3 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            2:44.62    2:38.98        
  4 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.43    2:44.25        
  5 Kwon, Eric                 9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.99    2:49.35        
  6 Allen, Trevor J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.45    2:51.65        
                  41.64     1:24.95 (43.31)     2:16.87 (51.92)     2:51.65 (34.78)
  7 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR            2:48.95    2:53.84        
  8 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:55.84        
                  42.95     1:28.03 (45.08)     2:19.63 (51.60)     2:55.84 (36.21)
  9 Moore, Tristen P           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.83    2:58.12        
                  48.22     1:32.30 (44.08)     2:23.35 (51.05)     2:58.12 (34.77)
 10 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            2:47.30    2:59.92        
 11 Jones, Ronin               9 AGUA-MR              3:00.90    3:00.22        
                  45.63     1:33.68 (48.05)     2:23.51 (49.83)     3:00.22 (36.71)
 12 Borgen, Ezra J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:57.18    3:04.05        
 13 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.99    3:08.48        
                  50.36     1:38.84 (48.48)     2:29.59 (50.75)     3:08.48 (38.89)
 14 Benten, Liam A            10 AGUA-MR              3:06.57    3:08.67        
                  52.31     1:38.80 (46.49)     2:31.64 (52.84)     3:08.67 (37.03)
 15 Srinivasan, Rohan K        7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:21.24    3:15.09        
                1:00.77     1:48.04 (47.27)     2:45.49 (57.45)     3:15.09 (29.60)
 16 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:16.75        
                  58.37     1:50.15 (51.78)   2:50.19 (1:00.04)     3:16.75 (26.56)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.31        
  2 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR                26.45      26.24        
  3 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.37        
  4 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR                28.05      27.64        
  5 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR                28.58      28.06        
  6 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR                 28.15      28.39        
  7 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.73      28.48        
  8 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR                28.65      28.53        
  9 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.12      29.38        
 10 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR                 29.62      29.49        
 11 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                    NT      29.51        
 12 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR                29.13      29.61        
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 29.49      29.79        
 14 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR                29.68      29.98        
 15 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.71      30.02        
 16 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR              30.89      30.23        
 17 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                30.69      30.40        
 18 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                 30.87      31.00        
 19 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.67      31.09        
 20 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.83      31.24        
 21 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR              31.20      31.28        
 22 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR                32.15      31.76        
 23 Li, Vincent R             12 Empire-MR              32.75      31.96        
 24 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR                29.86      32.13        
 25 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR              28.21      32.23        
 26 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR              30.60      32.26        
 27 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                34.54      32.42        
 28 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR                32.17      32.51        
 29 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 32.39      32.75        
 30 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR                31.35      32.98        
 31 Griffin, Ben J            12 SPAR-MR                32.89      33.34        
 32 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                33.80      33.50        
 33 Carsen, Jonathan D        11 GAEL-MR                36.56      33.61        
 34 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR              34.94      33.68        
 35 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR                33.76      35.22        
 36 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                36.07      36.75        
 37 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.46      36.85        
 38 Abraham, Liam J           11 Empire-MR              38.23      36.98        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR                54.00      54.12        
                  25.51       54.12 (28.61)                                        
  2 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                    NT      55.41        
                  26.24       55.41 (29.17)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR                55.98      56.24        
                  26.75       56.24 (29.49)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                59.00      59.10        
                  27.73       59.10 (31.37)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:01.19    1:00.45        
                  29.30     1:00.45 (31.15)                                        
  6 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR              1:01.54    1:00.95        
                  29.55     1:00.95 (31.40)                                        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:01.76    1:01.50        
                  29.93     1:01.50 (31.57)                                        
  8 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:00.76    1:01.73        
                  29.75     1:01.73 (31.98)                                        
  9 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.69        
                  30.07     1:02.69 (32.62)                                        
 10 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:03.98    1:03.08        
                  30.37     1:03.08 (32.71)                                        
 11 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR              1:04.69    1:03.71        
                  30.09     1:03.71 (33.62)                                        
 12 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            1:01.89    1:04.56        
                  31.17     1:04.56 (33.39)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:06.11    1:05.19        
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)                                        
 14 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               1:04.61    1:05.62        
                  30.95     1:05.62 (34.67)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:07.11    1:06.58        
                  32.05     1:06.58 (34.53)                                        
 16 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:07.49    1:06.78        
                  31.97     1:06.78 (34.81)                                        
 17 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:07.31    1:06.82        
                  32.15     1:06.82 (34.67)                                        
 18 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:07.68    1:07.50        
                  32.60     1:07.50 (34.90)                                        
 19 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:06.13    1:07.93        
                  32.89     1:07.93 (35.04)                                        
 20 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:11.90    1:09.11        
                  33.70     1:09.11 (35.41)                                        
 21 Eforo, Edward             12 GAEL-MR              1:10.05    1:09.25        
                  33.42     1:09.25 (35.83)                                        
 22 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR              1:09.70    1:09.58        
                  33.18     1:09.58 (36.40)                                        
 23 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR            1:12.95    1:09.97        
                  33.22     1:09.97 (36.75)                                        
 24 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            1:09.48    1:10.89        
                  32.40     1:10.89 (38.49)                                        
 25 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:12.47    1:11.04        
                  32.96     1:11.04 (38.08)                                        
 26 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              1:11.90    1:11.46        
                  33.92     1:11.46 (37.54)                                        
 27 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              1:09.84    1:12.30        
                  34.70     1:12.30 (37.60)                                        
 28 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              1:14.76    1:12.34        
                  34.17     1:12.34 (38.17)                                        
 29 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:14.82    1:14.27        
                  34.97     1:14.27 (39.30)                                        
 30 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR            1:18.89    1:15.50        
                  35.78     1:15.50 (39.72)                                        
 31 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.78    1:19.59        
                  37.04     1:19.59 (42.55)                                        
 32 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:23.50    1:21.62        
                  37.89     1:21.62 (43.73)                                        
 33 Vales, Taggart T          12 Empire-MR            1:24.59    1:21.83        
                  38.10     1:21.83 (43.73)                                        
 34 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            1:22.33    1:22.28        
                  39.56     1:22.28 (42.72)                                        
 35 Byrd, Nicky G             11 Empire-MR            1:18.61    1:23.00        
                  37.97     1:23.00 (45.03)                                        
 36 Abraham, Liam J           11 Empire-MR            1:33.82    1:25.71        
                1:25.71         1:25.71 ( )                                        
 37 Ardito, Gabriel           11 SPAR-MR              1:28.29    1:32.93        
                  44.29     1:32.93 (48.64)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 AGUA-MR              2:02.81    2:02.90        
                  28.54       59.86 (31.32)     1:31.42 (31.56)     2:02.90 (31.48)
  2 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR              2:00.41    2:03.36        
                  28.39     1:00.39 (32.00)     1:32.78 (32.39)     2:03.36 (30.58)
  3 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR              2:02.79    2:03.43        
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)     1:33.14 (32.14)     2:03.43 (30.29)
  4 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            2:10.90    2:12.06        
                  29.67     1:02.91 (33.24)     1:37.82 (34.91)     2:12.06 (34.24)
  5 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               2:12.15    2:13.29        
                  30.39     1:04.40 (34.01)     1:39.35 (34.95)     2:13.29 (33.94)
  6 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              2:23.81    2:17.31        
                  30.78     1:06.01 (35.23)     1:41.63 (35.62)     2:17.31 (35.68)
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            2:13.74    2:19.47        
                  31.07     1:06.72 (35.65)     1:43.38 (36.66)     2:19.47 (36.09)
  8 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR               2:34.40    2:20.05        
                  31.90     1:08.31 (36.41)     1:45.61 (37.30)     2:20.05 (34.44)
  9 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               2:25.54    2:24.89        
                  32.74     1:09.91 (37.17)     1:48.46 (38.55)     2:24.89 (36.43)
 10 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            2:22.88    2:26.84        
                  31.19     1:07.58 (36.39)     1:46.77 (39.19)     2:26.84 (40.07)
 11 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              2:31.55    2:27.31        
                  33.42     1:09.90 (36.48)     1:49.18 (39.28)     2:27.31 (38.13)
 12 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              2:33.83    2:29.09        
                  34.52     1:12.00 (37.48)     1:50.57 (38.57)     2:29.09 (38.52)
 13 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            2:26.43    2:30.40        
                  33.42     1:12.15 (38.73)     1:51.87 (39.72)     2:30.40 (38.53)
 14 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               2:23.29    2:33.84        
                  33.88     1:11.84 (37.96)     1:53.66 (41.82)     2:33.84 (40.18)
 15 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            2:36.17    2:38.35        
                  34.11     1:14.33 (40.22)     1:56.70 (42.37)     2:38.35 (41.65)
 16 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR              2:40.86    2:38.76        
                  34.62     1:13.65 (39.03)     1:55.63 (41.98)     2:38.76 (43.13)
 17 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              2:42.26    2:39.15        
                  35.33     1:16.96 (41.63)     1:59.88 (42.92)     2:39.15 (39.27)
 18 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               2:48.99    2:40.75        
                  35.87     1:19.12 (43.25)     2:00.60 (41.48)     2:40.75 (40.15)
 19 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR            3:05.68    2:48.36        
                  36.37     1:20.18 (43.81)     2:04.87 (44.69)     2:48.36 (43.49)
 20 Byrd, Nicky G             11 Empire-MR            2:48.01    2:58.16        
                  40.62     1:28.42 (47.80)     2:15.05 (46.63)     2:58.16 (43.11)
 21 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            2:52.93    3:01.87        
                  40.29     1:26.65 (46.36)     2:14.93 (48.28)     3:01.87 (46.94)
 22 Vales, Taggart T          12 Empire-MR            3:01.00    3:05.43        
                  40.39     1:28.72 (48.33)     2:17.62 (48.90)     3:05.43 (47.81)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 AGUA-MR                28.04      28.32        
  2 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                    NT      28.89        
  3 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR                31.19      29.67        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR                29.77      29.83        
  5 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR                36.70      31.36        
  6 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.64        
  7 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR                34.07      32.08        
  8 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR                 33.86      32.17        
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                32.86      32.43        
 10 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR                34.63      32.45        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 33.01      33.27        
 12 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR                33.58      33.55        
 13 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                 34.92      33.65        
 14 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                34.77      34.05        
 15 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR                34.99      34.16        
 16 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR                35.77      34.19        
 17 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR              35.60      34.21        
 18 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                33.49      34.45        
 19 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                 36.32      35.24        
 20 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR              37.65      35.56        
 21 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR                 36.99      36.05        
 22 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR                37.71      36.46        
 23 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR                35.72      36.54        
 24 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 37.00      36.55        
 25 Eforo, Edward             12 GAEL-MR                36.94      37.34        
 26 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 37.46      37.57        
 27 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR                 38.34      37.90        
 28 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR              38.03      37.96        
 29 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR                39.42      39.57        
 30 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                39.99      41.39        
 31 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR              45.69      41.66        
 32 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 41.97      42.74        
 33 Ardito, Gabriel           11 SPAR-MR                45.16      42.80        
 34 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR              45.22      43.67        
 35 Vales, Taggart T          12 Empire-MR              43.64      43.70        
 36 Byrd, Nicky G             11 Empire-MR              42.18      44.36        
 37 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                46.11      46.38        
 38 Abraham, Liam J           11 Empire-MR              47.72      48.68        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 AGUA-MR                59.63    1:01.14        
                  29.99     1:01.14 (31.15)                                        
  2 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:02.22    1:02.03        
                  30.86     1:02.03 (31.17)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR              1:02.32    1:04.38        
                  31.18     1:04.38 (33.20)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:09.19    1:08.69        
                  33.70     1:08.69 (34.99)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:10.61    1:09.46        
                  34.44     1:09.46 (35.02)                                        
  6 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:11.01    1:09.75        
                  34.27     1:09.75 (35.48)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:11.95    1:09.89        
  8 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.32        
                  33.40     1:10.32 (36.92)                                        
  9 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.64    1:11.25        
 10 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR            1:10.87    1:12.85        
                  35.17     1:12.85 (37.68)                                        
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.87    1:13.28        
                  35.57     1:13.28 (37.71)                                        
 12 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:13.49    1:13.83        
 13 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:15.18    1:14.23        
                  36.07     1:14.23 (38.16)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.60    1:14.30        
 15 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:17.65    1:14.90        
                  36.54     1:14.90 (38.36)                                        
 15 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               1:13.79    1:14.90        
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:11.58    1:14.95        
 18 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:15.10        
                  36.15     1:15.10 (38.95)                                        
 19 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.99    1:15.44        
 20 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            1:17.68    1:15.48        
                  35.79     1:15.48 (39.69)                                        
 21 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              1:12.72    1:15.56        
 22 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.63    1:15.74        
                  37.43     1:15.74 (38.31)                                        
 23 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:16.42    1:16.43        
                  37.63     1:16.43 (38.80)                                        
 24 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:16.82        
 25 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:15.48    1:17.74        
                  38.16     1:17.74 (39.58)                                        
 26 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.64    1:17.85        
                  38.23     1:17.85 (39.62)                                        
 27 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:19.73    1:19.87        
                  37.98     1:19.87 (41.89)                                        
 28 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:18.65    1:20.51        
                  40.26     1:20.51 (40.25)                                        
 29 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              1:21.78    1:21.63        
                  39.34     1:21.63 (42.29)                                        
 30 Li, Vincent R             12 Empire-MR            1:42.00    1:21.75        
                  39.92     1:21.75 (41.83)                                        
 31 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               1:19.56    1:21.87        
                  38.72     1:21.87 (43.15)                                        
 32 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.89    1:22.07        
                  39.53     1:22.07 (42.54)                                        
 33 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR            1:17.32    1:22.75        
                  40.53     1:22.75 (42.22)                                        
 34 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:22.56    1:23.07        
                  39.71     1:23.07 (43.36)                                        
 35 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.05    1:23.99        
                  40.78     1:23.99 (43.21)                                        
 36 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR            1:20.62    1:25.54        
                  41.50     1:25.54 (44.04)                                        
 37 Griffin, Ben J            12 SPAR-MR              1:33.93    1:27.92        
                  43.07     1:27.92 (44.85)                                        
 38 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              1:23.43    1:28.13        
                  44.14     1:28.13 (43.99)                                        
 39 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR            1:40.52    1:29.95        
                  42.66     1:29.95 (47.29)                                        
 40 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.45    1:30.88        
                  43.63     1:30.88 (47.25)                                        
 41 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:31.25        
                  43.42     1:31.25 (47.83)                                        
 42 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR              1:38.90    1:31.54        
                  43.75     1:31.54 (47.79)                                        
 43 Carsen, Jonathan D        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.01    1:32.36        
                  43.87     1:32.36 (48.49)                                        
 44 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            1:32.14    1:33.68        
                  44.99     1:33.68 (48.69)                                        
 45 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:28.23    1:39.93        
 46 Abraham, Liam J           11 Empire-MR            1:46.99    1:43.62        
                  50.94     1:43.62 (52.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                 33.61      32.83        
  2 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR                34.43      34.88        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR                37.34      35.06        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 AGUA-MR                36.25      36.41        
  5 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.68      36.86        
  6 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.80      37.68        
  7 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.01      38.17        
  8 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR                37.73      38.26        
  9 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR                 38.93      38.54        
 10 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR                 38.15      38.62        
 11 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR              43.14      40.31        
 12 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR              46.70      40.66        
 13 Griffin, Ben J            12 SPAR-MR                39.12      40.71        
 14 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR                41.30      41.17        
 15 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR              47.00      41.26        
 16 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR                42.64      42.32        
 17 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.23      42.82        
 18 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                43.17      43.09        
 19 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.28      43.14        
 20 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.42      43.66        
 21 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR              51.18      43.74        
 22 Li, Vincent R             12 Empire-MR              46.80      43.82        
 23 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR              50.47      45.53        
 24 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                46.86      45.67        
 25 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR              45.80      46.02        
 26 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR                48.96      46.73        
 27 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.66      47.58        
 28 Carsen, Jonathan D        11 GAEL-MR                48.76      47.61        
 29 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 46.99      48.15        
 30 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                50.30      49.66        
 31 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                51.23      50.45        
 32 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR              53.58      54.64        
 33 Abraham, Liam J           11 Empire-MR              58.44      59.08        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.67        
                  34.33     1:13.67 (39.34)                                        
  2 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.76        
                  34.58     1:13.76 (39.18)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR              1:13.19    1:13.94        
                  34.95     1:13.94 (38.99)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:22.20    1:17.64        
                  38.27     1:17.64 (39.37)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              1:20.84    1:17.67        
                  36.71     1:17.67 (40.96)                                        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 AGUA-MR              1:22.49    1:18.61        
                  37.12     1:18.61 (41.49)                                        
  7 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR              1:18.16    1:18.80        
                  38.08     1:18.80 (40.72)                                        
  8 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               1:21.79    1:19.24        
                  37.79     1:19.24 (41.45)                                        
  9 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               1:21.04    1:21.14        
                  38.26     1:21.14 (42.88)                                        
 10 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:18.39    1:21.54        
                  38.06     1:21.54 (43.48)                                        
 11 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:23.65    1:23.79        
                  40.06     1:23.79 (43.73)                                        
 12 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:30.13    1:26.87        
                  42.02     1:26.87 (44.85)                                        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:30.55    1:28.47        
                  41.10     1:28.47 (47.37)                                        
 14 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:30.45    1:28.59        
                  42.80     1:28.59 (45.79)                                        
 15 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.06    1:28.72        
                  42.56     1:28.72 (46.16)                                        
 16 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              1:29.83    1:29.37        
                  43.28     1:29.37 (46.09)                                        
 17 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:32.49        
                  44.56     1:32.49 (47.93)                                        
 18 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR              1:32.32    1:32.71        
                  44.61     1:32.71 (48.10)                                        
 19 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:51.70    1:33.38        
                  44.33     1:33.38 (49.05)                                        
 20 Eforo, Edward             12 GAEL-MR              1:41.95    1:37.67        
                  47.40     1:37.67 (50.27)                                        
 21 Byrd, Nicky G             11 Empire-MR            1:42.86    1:51.56        
                  53.43     1:51.56 (58.13)                                        
 -- Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR            1:59.42         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  48.46          DQ (55.47)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.35        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR                28.48      28.54        
  3 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.23        
  4 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR                38.19      30.54        
  5 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR                 30.99      31.16        
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR                36.00      31.43        
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR              35.06      31.75        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J            12 AGUA-MR                31.60      31.75        
  9 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR              36.00      31.93        
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 33.02      32.35        
 11 Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR                34.09      32.37        
 12 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR                33.62      32.66        
 13 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR                34.36      32.80        
 14 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR              33.84      32.84        
 15 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR                33.46      33.42        
 16 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                 35.26      33.55        
 17 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                33.80      33.96        
 18 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR                37.22      34.19        
 19 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR                35.54      34.80        
 20 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR              36.67      36.93        
 21 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                39.66      37.53        
 22 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR              37.78      37.70        
 23 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR              41.25      38.84        
 24 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR                41.73      39.42        
 25 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR                 41.40      40.02        
 26 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR                41.33      42.04        
 27 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                43.37      43.96        
 28 Vales, Taggart T          12 Empire-MR              44.74      44.87        
 28 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR              53.12      44.87        
 30 Abraham, Liam J           11 Empire-MR              55.70      51.14        
 31 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR              57.77    1:00.05        
 -- Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR                40.86         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ardito, Gabriel           11 SPAR-MR                53.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR                59.00      58.26        
                  26.97       58.26 (31.29)                                        
  2 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.60        
                  28.89     1:02.60 (33.71)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:06.58    1:07.17        
                  31.83     1:07.17 (35.34)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              1:12.16    1:11.28        
                  33.12     1:11.28 (38.16)                                        
  5 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               1:10.63    1:13.98        
                  33.17     1:13.98 (40.81)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:15.41    1:14.73        
                  35.55     1:14.73 (39.18)                                        
  7 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               1:14.70    1:14.86        
                  34.98     1:14.86 (39.88)                                        
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR            1:15.92    1:15.09        
                  34.36     1:15.09 (40.73)                                        
  9 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            1:16.92    1:16.04        
                  34.24     1:16.04 (41.80)                                        
 10 Solash, Max A             12 AGUA-MR              1:18.45    1:16.88        
                  35.07     1:16.88 (41.81)                                        
 11 Li, Vincent R             12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:17.54        
                  34.75     1:17.54 (42.79)                                        
 12 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.26    1:17.91        
                  35.64     1:17.91 (42.27)                                        
 13 Parmanan, Eric A          12 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:23.30        
                  36.38     1:23.30 (46.92)                                        
 14 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.30    1:25.31        
                  39.97     1:25.31 (45.34)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR            1:23.53    1:28.22        
                  41.01     1:28.22 (47.21)                                        
 16 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:51.39    1:31.44        
                  38.14     1:31.44 (53.30)                                        
 17 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:28.12    1:32.26        
                  41.42     1:32.26 (50.84)                                        
 18 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:34.67        
                  43.26     1:34.67 (51.41)                                        
 19 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:36.87        
                  42.82     1:36.87 (54.05)                                        
 20 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:37.32    1:39.84        
                  43.21     1:39.84 (56.63)                                        
 21 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:40.82        
                  45.06     1:40.82 (55.76)                                        
 22 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.54    2:02.57        
                  55.04   2:02.57 (1:07.53)                                        
 23 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            2:15.03    2:07.14        
                  58.05   2:07.14 (1:09.09)                                        
 -- Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:12.85         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.19        
                  28.01     1:02.19 (34.18)                                        
  2 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.91        
                  28.42     1:02.91 (34.49)                                        
  3 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:09.96        
                  31.91     1:09.96 (38.05)                                        
  4 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               1:11.38    1:11.43        
                  33.66     1:11.43 (37.77)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:13.72        
                  33.92     1:13.72 (39.80)                                        
  6 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:14.04    1:14.69        
                  34.18     1:14.69 (40.51)                                        
  7 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.55    1:15.90        
                  33.32     1:15.90 (42.58)                                        
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele F       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.57    1:18.13        
                  34.26     1:18.13 (43.87)                                        
  9 Lara, Austin F            11 AGUA-MR              1:20.91    1:20.46        
                  37.01     1:20.46 (43.45)                                        
 10 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:20.82    1:20.89        
                  37.22     1:20.89 (43.67)                                        
 11 Dultsin, Daniel           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.75    1:21.67        
                  38.25     1:21.67 (43.42)                                        
 12 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:24.59    1:22.41        
                  39.14     1:22.41 (43.27)                                        
 13 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:23.80    1:22.87        
                  41.35     1:22.87 (41.52)                                        
 14 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR              1:21.73    1:22.95        
                  40.44     1:22.95 (42.51)                                        
 15 Lipton, Matthew           11 AGUA-MR              1:27.30    1:29.97        
                  40.72     1:29.97 (49.25)                                        
 16 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:26.72    1:30.94        
                  42.29     1:30.94 (48.65)                                        
 17 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:32.05    1:32.21        
                  41.04     1:32.21 (51.17)                                        
 -- Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              1:23.28         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.27          DQ (43.70)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.46        
                  28.08     1:02.16 (34.08)     1:42.61 (40.45)     2:15.46 (32.85)
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 AGUA-MR              2:14.62    2:17.23        
                  29.67     1:03.39 (33.72)     1:45.93 (42.54)     2:17.23 (31.30)
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 AGUA-MR              2:21.44    2:18.56        
                  29.94     1:03.09 (33.15)     1:46.98 (43.89)     2:18.56 (31.58)
  4 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               2:20.90    2:19.88        
                  31.58     1:04.96 (33.38)     1:47.41 (42.45)     2:19.88 (32.47)
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 AGUA-MR              2:24.29    2:20.80        
                  32.27     1:07.34 (35.07)     1:48.84 (41.50)     2:20.80 (31.96)
  6 Zhang, Eric K             11 AGUA-MR              2:32.29    2:29.69        
                  33.33     1:10.44 (37.11)     1:55.58 (45.14)     2:29.69 (34.11)
  7 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:34.19    2:30.75        
                  33.94     1:13.28 (39.34)     1:56.96 (43.68)     2:30.75 (33.79)
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 AGUA-MR              2:33.53    2:31.36        
                  34.03     1:11.53 (37.50)     1:58.88 (47.35)     2:31.36 (32.48)
  9 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               2:32.98    2:32.33        
                  34.62     1:13.61 (38.99)     1:58.36 (44.75)     2:32.33 (33.97)
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            2:33.59    2:33.42        
                  33.05     1:11.18 (38.13)     1:58.89 (47.71)     2:33.42 (34.53)
 11 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:38.43    2:36.98        
                  36.75     1:16.20 (39.45)     2:02.50 (46.30)     2:36.98 (34.48)
 12 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:42.27    2:39.55        
                  36.58     1:16.36 (39.78)     2:05.22 (48.86)     2:39.55 (34.33)
 13 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR            2:40.09    2:41.68        
                  35.49     1:14.76 (39.27)     2:04.05 (49.29)     2:41.68 (37.63)
 14 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:59.87    2:41.84        
                  39.16     1:20.67 (41.51)     2:07.70 (47.03)     2:41.84 (34.14)
 15 Kim, Christopher B        12 AGUA-MR              2:47.53    2:42.06        
                  33.86     1:13.04 (39.18)     2:04.19 (51.15)     2:42.06 (37.87)
 16 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 AGUA-MR              2:39.22    2:43.83        
                  38.46     1:18.90 (40.44)     2:05.86 (46.96)     2:43.83 (37.97)
 17 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.98    2:44.22        
                  36.87     1:16.07 (39.20)     2:07.61 (51.54)     2:44.22 (36.61)
 18 More, Yash B              12 AGUA-MR              2:46.64    2:48.88        
                  38.00     1:20.96 (42.96)     2:12.11 (51.15)     2:48.88 (36.77)
 19 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            2:54.89    2:49.32        
                  39.30     1:20.61 (41.31)     2:14.01 (53.40)     2:49.32 (35.31)
 20 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:47.58    2:49.79        
                  39.81     1:20.00 (40.19)     2:10.91 (50.91)     2:49.79 (38.88)
 21 Zoota, David H            11 Empire-MR            2:52.50    2:50.70        
                  37.52     1:19.42 (41.90)     2:12.67 (53.25)     2:50.70 (38.03)
 22 Levin, Jacob P            12 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:53.21        
                  41.39     1:23.61 (42.22)     2:17.17 (53.56)     2:53.21 (36.04)
 23 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              2:51.06    2:54.32        
                  40.22     1:23.32 (43.10)     2:13.59 (50.27)     2:54.32 (40.73)
 24 Kahn, Jackson             12 AGUA-MR              2:57.66    2:56.86        
                  39.60     1:26.18 (46.58)     2:20.41 (54.23)     2:56.86 (36.45)
 25 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            4:01.81    2:57.08        
                  39.09     1:23.05 (43.96)     2:16.45 (53.40)     2:57.08 (40.63)
 26 Greenberg, Jason          11 Empire-MR            2:57.30    2:59.24        
                  43.02     1:27.00 (43.98)     2:23.59 (56.59)     2:59.24 (35.65)
 27 Askri, Jason              11 AGUA-MR              2:52.67    2:59.73        
                  41.58     1:25.82 (44.24)     2:22.10 (56.28)     2:59.73 (37.63)
 28 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               3:18.72    3:06.58        
                  42.93     1:31.26 (48.33)     2:27.80 (56.54)     3:06.58 (38.78)
 29 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    3:23.44        
                                1:42.53 ( )   2:42.58 (1:00.05)     3:23.44 (40.86)
 -- Pagani, Theo G            12 AGUA-MR              3:14.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  32.45     1:14.34 (41.89)     2:07.54 (53.20)          DQ (34.20)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR                 25.11      24.60        
  2 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ             23.08      24.68        
  3 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR                 25.07      24.83        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR                 27.06      26.02        
  5 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR              27.25      26.10        
  6 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR                25.34      26.11        
  7 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR              26.57      26.21        
  8 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR                26.56      26.40        
  9 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR                27.18      26.72        
 10 Abraham, Anthony T        13 GAEL-MR                30.85      27.63        
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR                27.75      28.04        
 12 Fei, Sean T               13 PAC-MR                 31.95      31.16        
 13 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR                33.52      31.58        
 14 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR                32.75      31.67        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR                52.77      52.69        
                  25.34       52.69 (27.35)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR                 54.87      53.12        
                  25.52       53.12 (27.60)                                        
  3 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR              56.47      57.19        
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
  4 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR              57.76      57.21        
                  27.06       57.21 (30.15)                                        
  5 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR                 55.12      57.30        
                  27.28       57.30 (30.02)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR                 56.06      57.38        
                  27.48       57.38 (29.90)                                        
  7 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR                58.21      57.84        
                  27.38       57.84 (30.46)                                        
  8 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR                 58.70      58.02        
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)                                        
  9 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR                56.97      58.81        
                  27.57       58.81 (31.24)                                        
 10 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR                58.79      59.05        
                  28.47       59.05 (30.58)                                        
 11 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 PAC-MR               1:00.74      59.18        
                  28.78       59.18 (30.40)                                        
 12 Abraham, Anthony T        13 GAEL-MR              1:06.63    1:00.17        
                  28.78     1:00.17 (31.39)                                        
 13 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              1:02.06    1:01.47        
                  28.88     1:01.47 (32.59)                                        
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:01.17    1:04.78        
                  29.81     1:04.78 (34.97)                                        
 15 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR               1:12.66    1:07.74        
                  32.40     1:07.74 (35.34)                                        
 16 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:12.77    1:10.23        
                  33.32     1:10.23 (36.91)                                        
 17 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:14.23    1:11.06        
                  33.47     1:11.06 (37.59)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               2:03.25    1:59.74        
                  27.23       57.90 (30.67)     1:28.97 (31.07)     1:59.74 (30.77)
  2 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR               2:09.86    1:59.87        
                  27.04       57.44 (30.40)     1:29.23 (31.79)     1:59.87 (30.64)
  3 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:58.49    2:03.10        
                  28.54     1:00.14 (31.60)     1:32.21 (32.07)     2:03.10 (30.89)
  4 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            2:02.99    2:03.24        
                  28.03       59.99 (31.96)     1:32.72 (32.73)     2:03.24 (30.52)
  5 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:03.36    2:04.37        
                  28.75     1:01.55 (32.80)     1:34.10 (32.55)     2:04.37 (30.27)
  6 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:05.85    2:05.68        
                  29.06     1:01.95 (32.89)     1:35.01 (33.06)     2:05.68 (30.67)
  7 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:07.69    2:07.66        
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)     1:35.92 (32.91)     2:07.66 (31.74)
  8 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              2:09.01    2:08.44        
                  28.72     1:03.02 (34.30)     1:36.98 (33.96)     2:08.44 (31.46)
  9 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:04.86    2:11.34        
                  29.44     1:03.30 (33.86)     1:38.41 (35.11)     2:11.34 (32.93)
 10 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:07.53    2:11.68        
                  29.14     1:02.93 (33.79)     1:38.40 (35.47)     2:11.68 (33.28)
 11 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               2:09.98    2:14.44        
                  27.48     1:01.63 (34.15)     1:38.17 (36.54)     2:14.44 (36.27)
 12 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:11.36    2:16.95        
                  30.08     1:07.19 (37.11)     1:44.76 (37.57)     2:16.95 (32.19)
 13 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 PAC-MR               2:21.55    2:17.41        
                  31.64     1:07.10 (35.46)     1:43.33 (36.23)     2:17.41 (34.08)
 14 Abraham, Anthony T        13 GAEL-MR              2:32.43    2:18.50        
                  30.36     1:04.85 (34.49)     1:42.73 (37.88)     2:18.50 (35.77)
 15 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              2:46.00    2:41.38        
                  35.24     1:16.55 (41.31)     1:58.93 (42.38)     2:41.38 (42.45)
 16 Fei, Sean T               13 PAC-MR               2:19.99    2:41.79        
                  34.12     1:14.58 (40.46)   2:41.79 (1:27.21)                    
 17 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:43.17        
                  36.42     1:18.81 (42.39)     2:02.08 (43.27)     2:43.17 (41.09)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR                 58.02      57.81        
                  27.96       57.81 (29.85)                                        
  2 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR              56.49      58.76        
                  28.91       58.76 (29.85)                                        
  3 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              1:07.06    1:00.00        
                  29.33     1:00.00 (30.67)                                        
  4 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.98    1:00.80        
                  29.72     1:00.80 (31.08)                                        
  5 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              1:02.81    1:02.88        
                  31.59     1:02.88 (31.29)                                        
  6 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:02.66    1:03.10        
                  31.21     1:03.10 (31.89)                                        
  7 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR              58.87    1:03.20        
                  30.92     1:03.20 (32.28)                                        
  8 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            1:02.80    1:03.78        
                  31.46     1:03.78 (32.32)                                        
  9 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            1:04.71    1:04.16        
                  31.24     1:04.16 (32.92)                                        
 10 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              1:02.78    1:04.69        
                  31.41     1:04.69 (33.28)                                        
 11 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:05.94    1:04.72        
                  31.15     1:04.72 (33.57)                                        
 12 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:06.46    1:04.89        
                  31.57     1:04.89 (33.32)                                        
 13 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              1:13.99    1:05.72        
                  32.61     1:05.72 (33.11)                                        
 14 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR            1:08.09    1:06.85        
                  32.53     1:06.85 (34.32)                                        
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.42    1:07.80        
                  33.35     1:07.80 (34.45)                                        
 16 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            1:10.66    1:09.30        
                  32.93     1:09.30 (36.37)                                        
 17 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 PAC-MR               1:15.39    1:10.00        
                  34.57     1:10.00 (35.43)                                        
 18 Abraham, Anthony T        13 GAEL-MR              1:23.94    1:15.16        
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:11.68    1:18.07        
                  36.13     1:18.07 (41.94)                                        
 20 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:19.47    1:19.45        
                  37.40     1:19.45 (42.05)                                        
 21 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              1:21.20    1:21.26        
                  39.88     1:21.26 (41.38)                                        
 22 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR               1:36.73    1:24.36        
                  41.21     1:24.36 (43.15)                                        
 23 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:26.78    1:28.14        
                  43.67     1:28.14 (44.47)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               2:09.70    2:05.77        
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)     1:34.26 (32.53)     2:05.77 (31.51)
  2 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:02.98    2:05.82        
                  30.51     1:02.91 (32.40)     1:34.82 (31.91)     2:05.82 (31.00)
  3 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              2:14.07    2:11.75        
                  31.82     1:05.05 (33.23)     1:39.17 (34.12)     2:11.75 (32.58)
  4 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:13.05    2:12.68        
                  31.27     1:04.72 (33.45)     1:39.13 (34.41)     2:12.68 (33.55)
  5 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:13.75    2:13.20        
                  31.15     1:05.12 (33.97)     1:40.68 (35.56)     2:13.20 (32.52)
  6 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:15.68    2:16.68        
                  31.78     1:06.60 (34.82)     1:42.36 (35.76)     2:16.68 (34.32)
  7 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            2:17.38    2:16.76        
                  31.39     1:05.50 (34.11)     1:41.33 (35.83)     2:16.76 (35.43)
  8 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:10.75    2:17.84        
                  32.26     1:06.88 (34.62)     1:42.08 (35.20)     2:17.84 (35.76)
  9 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:20.97    2:18.09        
                  32.86     1:08.02 (35.16)     1:43.22 (35.20)     2:18.09 (34.87)
 10 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:19.61    2:19.03        
                  32.06     1:07.50 (35.44)     1:43.89 (36.39)     2:19.03 (35.14)
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              2:23.70    2:24.53        
                  34.26     1:10.86 (36.60)     1:48.15 (37.29)     2:24.53 (36.38)
 12 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               2:40.71    2:33.15        
                                1:12.14 ( )     1:52.54 (40.40)     2:33.15 (40.61)
 13 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:33.14    2:34.96        
                  35.30     1:14.23 (38.93)     1:55.38 (41.15)     2:34.96 (39.58)
 14 Abraham, Anthony T        13 GAEL-MR              2:52.68    2:42.04        
 -- Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR            2:30.56         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.50     1:11.63 (37.13)     1:51.23 (39.60)          DQ (38.37)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.94    1:04.93        
                  30.55     1:04.93 (34.38)                                        
  2 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:07.40        
                  31.14     1:07.40 (36.26)                                        
  3 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               1:01.53    1:09.82        
                  32.56     1:09.82 (37.26)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               1:12.16    1:10.34        
                  32.75     1:10.34 (37.59)                                        
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 MVA-MR               1:13.81    1:10.43        
                  33.79     1:10.43 (36.64)                                        
  6 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              1:12.95    1:11.17        
                  34.35     1:11.17 (36.82)                                        
  7 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              1:11.65    1:12.17        
                  34.06     1:12.17 (38.11)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 PAC-MR               1:13.24    1:13.88        
                  34.22     1:13.88 (39.66)                                        
  9 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              1:22.24    1:15.71        
                  36.23     1:15.71 (39.48)                                        
 10 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:25.38    1:18.02        
                  37.52     1:18.02 (40.50)                                        
 11 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:21.60    1:18.38        
                  37.30     1:18.38 (41.08)                                        
 12 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR            1:34.36    1:18.41        
                  37.13     1:18.41 (41.28)                                        
 13 Fei, Sean T               13 PAC-MR               1:23.69    1:22.44        
                  38.07     1:22.44 (44.37)                                        
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:23.72    1:25.20        
                  39.19     1:25.20 (46.01)                                        
 15 Abraham, Anthony T        13 GAEL-MR              1:36.02    1:27.53        
                  40.48     1:27.53 (47.05)                                        
 16 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:27.91        
                  42.03     1:27.91 (45.88)                                        
 17 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:30.26    1:33.07        
                  43.98     1:33.07 (49.09)                                        
 18 Betcher, Leo A            13 NBS-MR               1:46.47    1:39.63        
                  45.19     1:39.63 (54.44)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.91    2:22.31        
                  32.70     1:09.57 (36.87)     1:45.33 (35.76)     2:22.31 (36.98)
  2 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR              2:27.40    2:25.31        
                  33.24     1:09.56 (36.32)     1:47.17 (37.61)     2:25.31 (38.14)
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:28.80    2:29.26        
                  33.51     1:11.79 (38.28)     1:50.79 (39.00)     2:29.26 (38.47)
  4 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:35.77    2:35.24        
                  35.40     1:15.55 (40.15)     1:55.70 (40.15)     2:35.24 (39.54)
  5 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            2:35.78    2:39.08        
                  35.20     1:15.47 (40.27)     1:58.18 (42.71)     2:39.08 (40.90)
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:37.15    2:39.16        
                  35.52     1:16.92 (41.40)     1:59.01 (42.09)     2:39.16 (40.15)
  7 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:57.44    2:39.99        
                  35.05     1:16.21 (41.16)     1:58.54 (42.33)     2:39.99 (41.45)
  8 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            2:35.85    2:42.02        
                  36.42     1:18.39 (41.97)     2:00.22 (41.83)     2:42.02 (41.80)
  9 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            2:39.96    2:43.40        
                  37.42     1:17.90 (40.48)     2:00.87 (42.97)     2:43.40 (42.53)
 10 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            3:05.00    2:57.76        
                  40.20     1:24.77 (44.57)     2:12.01 (47.24)     2:57.76 (45.75)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR              55.56      58.20        
                  26.79       58.20 (31.41)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               1:00.86      59.33        
                  27.62       59.33 (31.71)                                        
  3 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              1:01.73      59.49        
                  28.20       59.49 (31.29)                                        
  4 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              1:02.19    1:00.86        
                  28.16     1:00.86 (32.70)                                        
  5 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            1:01.56    1:02.52        
                  29.30     1:02.52 (33.22)                                        
  6 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:02.05    1:03.92        
                  30.46     1:03.92 (33.46)                                        
  7 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:03.74    1:04.46        
                  30.32     1:04.46 (34.14)                                        
  8 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            1:01.07    1:04.79        
                  29.52     1:04.79 (35.27)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            1:03.10    1:05.68        
                  31.19     1:05.68 (34.49)                                        
 10 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              1:04.81    1:06.89        
                  31.13     1:06.89 (35.76)                                        
 11 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              1:15.80    1:07.42        
                  31.04     1:07.42 (36.38)                                        
 12 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               1:05.13    1:07.64        
                  31.13     1:07.64 (36.51)                                        
 13 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 PAC-MR               1:09.14    1:07.71        
                  31.62     1:07.71 (36.09)                                        
 14 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            1:09.54    1:08.77        
                  32.77     1:08.77 (36.00)                                        
 15 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:11.27    1:10.06        
                  31.71     1:10.06 (38.35)                                        
 16 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              1:09.32    1:11.58        
                  32.45     1:11.58 (39.13)                                        
 17 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            1:16.61    1:11.83        
                  32.80     1:11.83 (39.03)                                        
 18 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR            1:19.22    1:16.13        
                  34.96     1:16.13 (41.17)                                        
 19 Abraham, Anthony T        13 GAEL-MR              1:30.04    1:19.04        
                  35.14     1:19.04 (43.90)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:01.38    2:03.63        
                  27.56       58.23 (30.67)     1:30.94 (32.71)     2:03.63 (32.69)
  2 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:17.46    2:18.94        
                  31.40     1:07.29 (35.89)     1:43.82 (36.53)     2:18.94 (35.12)
  3 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              2:22.65    2:20.38        
                  30.58     1:05.41 (34.83)     1:44.19 (38.78)     2:20.38 (36.19)
  4 Yang, Sean M              14 AGUA-MR              2:19.70    2:20.48        
                  30.30     1:06.46 (36.16)     1:43.65 (37.19)     2:20.48 (36.83)
  5 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:25.25    2:26.36        
                  32.15     1:10.43 (38.28)     1:48.58 (38.15)     2:26.36 (37.78)
  6 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:34.77    2:31.01        
                  32.54     1:10.64 (38.10)     1:50.85 (40.21)     2:31.01 (40.16)
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              2:36.49    2:34.79        
                  32.72     1:12.63 (39.91)     1:54.22 (41.59)     2:34.79 (40.57)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:03.77    2:03.53        
  2 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 AGUA-MR              2:11.46    2:09.73        
  3 Sabovic, Adell            13 AGUA-MR              2:13.51    2:10.13        
  4 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            2:06.81    2:12.54        
  5 Allen, Liam F             13 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:13.07        
                  27.84     1:01.17 (33.33)     1:41.68 (40.51)     2:13.07 (31.39)
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            2:16.41    2:13.53        
                  29.09     1:03.30 (34.21)     1:42.72 (39.42)     2:13.53 (30.81)
  7 Rowlands, Owen C          14 NBS-MR               2:15.69    2:16.79        
                  29.23     1:05.55 (36.32)     1:44.70 (39.15)     2:16.79 (32.09)
  8 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               2:15.90    2:18.28        
  9 Crane, Kevin J            13 Empire-MR            2:15.08    2:18.54        
 10 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:21.36    2:18.58        
                  29.75     1:05.24 (35.49)     1:47.26 (42.02)     2:18.58 (31.32)
 11 Hinckley, Charlie         14 AGUA-MR              2:17.30    2:18.64        
                  31.45     1:07.07 (35.62)     1:48.88 (41.81)     2:18.64 (29.76)
 12 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:19.54    2:19.97        
                  30.86     1:04.88 (34.02)     1:49.14 (44.26)     2:19.97 (30.83)
 13 Song, Leonard Q           14 AGUA-MR              2:19.40    2:20.59        
                  30.85     1:06.62 (35.77)     1:46.86 (40.24)     2:20.59 (33.73)
 14 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:26.24    2:24.74        
                  31.44     1:07.51 (36.07)     1:51.29 (43.78)     2:24.74 (33.45)
 15 Chapman, Martin D         13 AGUA-MR              2:25.63    2:25.92        
                  33.53     1:11.57 (38.04)     1:53.02 (41.45)     2:25.92 (32.90)
 16 Cassidy, Kerry J          13 AGUA-MR              2:24.03    2:26.16        
                  31.73     1:10.13 (38.40)     1:53.77 (43.64)     2:26.16 (32.39)
 17 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            2:56.99    2:27.77        
                  31.05     1:08.35 (37.30)     1:54.73 (46.38)     2:27.77 (33.04)
 18 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:36.36    2:38.27        
                  32.22     1:12.18 (39.96)     2:01.72 (49.54)     2:38.27 (36.55)
 19 Chang, Wonjae             13 AGUA-MR              3:00.09    2:58.04        
                  39.02     1:24.47 (45.45)     2:16.28 (51.81)     2:58.04 (41.76)
 20 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              2:59.94    2:59.60        
                  39.36     1:27.72 (48.36)     2:20.22 (52.50)     2:59.60 (39.38)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                20 NCAC-MR                21.00      21.49        
  2 Yamamoto, Leo             17 AGUA-MR                22.84      22.77        
  3 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR                 22.71      22.94        
  4 Senior, Kymani E          17 Empire-MR              21.81      22.95        
  5 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR                22.56      23.05        
  6 Sampson, Kaz R            17 Empire-MR              22.36      23.09        
  7 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 22.00      23.27        
  8 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR                22.46      23.28        
  8 Carey, Liam               17 PAC-MR                 22.48      23.28        
 10 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                23.24      23.35        
 11 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR              22.45      23.49        
 12 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR              23.35      23.50        
 13 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR                 23.06      23.60        
 14 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR              22.86      23.66        
 15 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR                 23.91      23.72        
 16 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR                23.57      23.73        
 17 Lue, Michael              16 NCAC-MR                24.50      23.80        
 18 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR                 23.21      24.07        
 19 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR              23.36      24.12        
 19 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR              22.84      24.12        
 21 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR                24.75      24.14        
 22 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                24.16      24.27        
 23 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR                    NT      24.35        
 24 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR              24.09      24.51        
 25 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR                24.79      24.60        
 26 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR                24.39      24.71        
 26 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR                 23.65      24.71        
 28 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR                 24.87      24.72        
 29 Tucci, Daniel A           17 Empire-MR              22.96      24.85        
 30 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR                25.31      24.90        
 31 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR                 24.70      25.12        
 32 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR                25.82      25.23        
 33 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR                25.18      25.33        
 34 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.43        
 35 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                25.31      25.44        
 36 Broesler, Brendan J       15 PAC-MR                 26.25      25.93        
 37 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR              24.63      26.06        
 38 Hong, Joesph W            15 AGUA-MR                26.42      26.16        
 39 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR                 26.56      26.24        
 40 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.34        
 41 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR                 26.09      26.62        
 42 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR              26.58      26.79        
 43 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR                27.39      26.86        
 44 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR                28.08      27.44        
 45 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR                 27.98      28.49        
 46 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR                 28.37      28.74        
 47 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR                29.98      29.99        
 48 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.21        
 49 Rowlands, Mason R         12 NBS-MR                 29.38      30.52        
 50 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                    NT      31.13        
 51 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.53        
 52 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 35.64      35.86        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                51.01      49.91        
                  23.88       49.91 (26.03)                                        
  2 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR                 50.00      50.48        
                  24.58       50.48 (25.90)                                        
  3 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR                50.36      50.50        
                  24.38       50.50 (26.12)                                        
  4 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 48.77      50.64        
                  23.94       50.64 (26.70)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Leo             17 AGUA-MR                50.36      51.18        
                  24.62       51.18 (26.56)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR                 50.41      52.05        
                  25.75       52.05 (26.30)                                        
  7 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR                 50.61      52.08        
                  25.07       52.08 (27.01)                                        
  8 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR                50.58      52.15        
                  25.12       52.15 (27.03)                                        
  9 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR              49.60      52.16        
                  24.72       52.16 (27.44)                                        
 10 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR                52.99      53.15        
                  26.03       53.15 (27.12)                                        
 11 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR                 52.42      53.77        
                  26.52       53.77 (27.25)                                        
 12 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                53.13      54.27        
                  26.22       54.27 (28.05)                                        
 13 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR                53.97      54.29        
                  25.89       54.29 (28.40)                                        
 14 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR              52.97      54.46        
                  26.03       54.46 (28.43)                                        
 15 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR                52.80      54.56        
                  26.30       54.56 (28.26)                                        
 16 Lam, Peter                16 AGUA-MR                53.37      55.35        
                  26.47       55.35 (28.88)                                        
 17 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR                 54.19      55.39        
                  26.87       55.39 (28.52)                                        
 18 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR                58.57      55.66        
                  26.30       55.66 (29.36)                                        
 19 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR                54.76      55.67        
                  26.89       55.67 (28.78)                                        
 20 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR                 56.85      57.71        
                  27.48       57.71 (30.23)                                        
 21 Lue, Michael              16 NCAC-MR                   NT      57.76        
                  27.96       57.76 (29.80)                                        
 22 Broesler, Brendan J       15 PAC-MR                 56.08      57.81        
                  28.02       57.81 (29.79)                                        
 23 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR                57.00      58.24        
                  26.84       58.24 (31.40)                                        
 24 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR                 57.38      58.65        
                  28.04       58.65 (30.61)                                        
 25 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR                 54.20    1:01.37        
                  29.38     1:01.37 (31.99)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               1:49.58    1:49.31        
                  25.72       53.70 (27.98)     1:21.84 (28.14)     1:49.31 (27.47)
  2 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               1:47.09    1:50.08        
                  25.73       53.61 (27.88)     1:22.07 (28.46)     1:50.08 (28.01)
  3 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR              1:49.70    1:50.81        
                  25.80       53.70 (27.90)     1:22.57 (28.87)     1:50.81 (28.24)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              1:50.18    1:52.36        
                  25.54       54.41 (28.87)     1:23.42 (29.01)     1:52.36 (28.94)
  5 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               1:48.37    1:53.69        
                  25.14       54.34 (29.20)     1:23.51 (29.17)     1:53.69 (30.18)
  6 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR              1:53.18    1:53.86        
                  26.10       55.15 (29.05)     1:24.76 (29.61)     1:53.86 (29.10)
  7 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR               1:54.75    1:55.60        
                  27.11       56.83 (29.72)     1:27.12 (30.29)     1:55.60 (28.48)
  8 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR              1:54.96    1:55.85        
                  27.28       57.19 (29.91)     1:26.83 (29.64)     1:55.85 (29.02)
  9 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               1:54.86    1:56.00        
                  27.52       57.23 (29.71)     1:27.40 (30.17)     1:56.00 (28.60)
 10 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR            1:50.68    1:57.04        
                  26.82       56.52 (29.70)     1:27.14 (30.62)     1:57.04 (29.90)
 11 Carey, Liam               17 PAC-MR               2:01.83    1:57.14        
                  25.38       54.45 (29.07)     1:25.55 (31.10)     1:57.14 (31.59)
 12 Yamamoto, Leo             17 AGUA-MR              1:51.64    1:57.21        
                  26.60       56.13 (29.53)     1:27.18 (31.05)     1:57.21 (30.03)
 13 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR              1:50.77    1:57.36        
                  26.32       55.93 (29.61)     1:26.13 (30.20)     1:57.36 (31.23)
 14 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              1:59.02    1:57.70        
                  27.73       57.41 (29.68)     1:27.82 (30.41)     1:57.70 (29.88)
 15 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              1:59.76    2:00.20        
                  26.41       57.01 (30.60)     1:28.93 (31.92)     2:00.20 (31.27)
 16 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              1:55.11    2:00.32        
                  27.56       58.43 (30.87)     1:29.48 (31.05)     2:00.32 (30.84)
 17 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              1:59.69    2:01.04        
                  28.07       58.11 (30.04)     1:29.26 (31.15)     2:01.04 (31.78)
 18 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:03.81        
                  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)     1:32.44 (32.34)     2:03.81 (31.37)
 19 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              1:59.90    2:03.87        
                                  59.65 ( )     1:31.66 (32.01)     2:03.87 (32.21)
 20 Lam, Peter                16 AGUA-MR              1:56.63    2:04.99        
                  27.36       59.33 (31.97)     1:32.04 (32.71)     2:04.99 (32.95)
 21 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:55.17    2:06.49        
                  27.88     1:00.37 (32.49)     1:33.96 (33.59)     2:06.49 (32.53)
 22 Hong, Joesph W            15 AGUA-MR              2:10.16    2:06.79        
                  28.32     1:00.07 (31.75)     1:33.53 (33.46)     2:06.79 (33.26)
 23 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              2:07.36    2:07.58        
                  28.06     1:00.79 (32.73)     1:35.29 (34.50)     2:07.58 (32.29)
 24 Broesler, Brendan J       15 PAC-MR               2:05.99    2:07.82        
                  28.62     1:01.18 (32.56)     1:35.54 (34.36)     2:07.82 (32.28)
 25 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR              2:06.96    2:09.13        
                  27.05       58.76 (31.71)     1:33.42 (34.66)     2:09.13 (35.71)
 26 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               2:07.50    2:10.86        
                  29.33     1:02.86 (33.53)     1:37.03 (34.17)     2:10.86 (33.83)
 27 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR               2:12.99    2:14.32        
                  28.59     1:02.19 (33.60)     1:39.11 (36.92)     2:14.32 (35.21)
 28 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               2:21.49    2:23.87        
                  32.90     1:09.93 (37.03)     1:47.57 (37.64)     2:23.87 (36.30)
 29 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:26.74        
                  34.00     1:12.86 (38.86)     1:51.18 (38.32)     2:26.74 (35.56)
 30 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:27.80        
                  34.21     1:13.13 (38.92)     1:52.56 (39.43)     2:27.80 (35.24)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               4:44.69    4:53.41        
                  26.51       55.11 (28.60)     1:24.06 (28.95)     1:53.26 (29.20)
        2:22.92 (29.66)     2:52.94 (30.02)     3:22.96 (30.02)     3:53.19 (30.23)
        4:23.59 (30.40)     4:53.41 (29.82)                                        
  2 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR              5:01.90    4:58.10        
                  27.05       56.87 (29.82)     1:27.10 (30.23)     1:57.49 (30.39)
        2:28.00 (30.51)     2:58.53 (30.53)     3:28.98 (30.45)     3:59.43 (30.45)
        4:29.45 (30.02)     4:58.10 (28.65)                                        
  3 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               5:01.26    5:00.49        
                  27.36       56.70 (29.34)     1:26.93 (30.23)     1:57.61 (30.68)
        2:28.68 (31.07)     2:59.68 (31.00)     3:30.14 (30.46)     4:00.92 (30.78)
        4:31.93 (31.01)     5:00.49 (28.56)                                        
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              5:07.84    5:05.92        
                  27.77       57.37 (29.60)     1:27.30 (29.93)     1:57.61 (30.31)
        2:28.34 (30.73)     2:59.37 (31.03)     3:30.82 (31.45)     4:02.50 (31.68)
        4:34.47 (31.97)     5:05.92 (31.45)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            5:01.38    5:08.88        
                  26.76       56.19 (29.43)     1:26.54 (30.35)     1:57.47 (30.93)
        2:28.92 (31.45)     3:00.76 (31.84)     3:33.20 (32.44)     4:05.80 (32.60)
        4:37.50 (31.70)     5:08.88 (31.38)                                        
  6 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               5:05.02    5:11.47        
                  28.08       59.26 (31.18)     1:30.84 (31.58)     2:02.36 (31.52)
        2:34.02 (31.66)     3:06.49 (32.47)     3:38.07 (31.58)     4:09.42 (31.35)
        4:40.86 (31.44)     5:11.47 (30.61)                                        
  7 Senior, Kymani E          17 Empire-MR            4:58.09    5:11.96        
                  26.37       55.14 (28.77)     1:24.57 (29.43)     1:54.75 (30.18)
        2:26.83 (32.08)     2:59.33 (32.50)     3:32.57 (33.24)     4:05.59 (33.02)
        4:39.01 (33.42)     5:11.96 (32.95)                                        
  8 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            5:12.45    5:13.54        
                  27.87       59.32 (31.45)     1:31.25 (31.93)     2:03.16 (31.91)
        2:35.28 (32.12)     3:07.64 (32.36)     3:39.11 (31.47)     4:11.14 (32.03)
        4:42.67 (31.53)     5:13.54 (30.87)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            5:03.83    5:14.36        
                  26.91       57.94 (31.03)     1:29.80 (31.86)     2:02.08 (32.28)
        2:34.19 (32.11)     3:06.91 (32.72)     3:38.97 (32.06)     4:11.11 (32.14)
        4:43.66 (32.55)     5:14.36 (30.70)                                        
 10 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               5:08.46    5:14.47        
                  28.03       59.75 (31.72)     1:32.23 (32.48)     2:05.32 (33.09)
        2:37.91 (32.59)     3:10.09 (32.18)     3:42.53 (32.44)     4:14.22 (31.69)
        4:45.83 (31.61)     5:14.47 (28.64)                                        
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y            14 Empire-MR            5:24.46    5:16.13        
                  28.10       59.84 (31.74)     1:31.88 (32.04)     2:04.27 (32.39)
        2:36.77 (32.50)     3:08.16 (31.39)     3:40.55 (32.39)     4:13.02 (32.47)
        4:45.83 (32.81)     5:16.13 (30.30)                                        
 12 Chrenko, Alex             13 PAC-MR               5:23.27    5:16.30        
                  28.30       59.52 (31.22)     1:31.38 (31.86)     2:03.65 (32.27)
        2:36.10 (32.45)     3:08.66 (32.56)     3:41.29 (32.63)     4:13.57 (32.28)
        4:45.94 (32.37)     5:16.30 (30.36)                                        
 13 Kiesel, Garrett W         14 Empire-MR            5:17.82    5:25.00        
                  29.17     1:01.70 (32.53)     1:35.00 (33.30)     2:08.39 (33.39)
        2:41.88 (33.49)     3:15.36 (33.48)     3:48.94 (33.58)     4:22.35 (33.41)
        4:54.65 (32.30)     5:25.00 (30.35)                                        
 14 Andrews, Sam T            13 Empire-MR            5:21.53    5:25.07        
                  28.72     1:01.38 (32.66)     1:34.70 (33.32)     2:08.35 (33.65)
        2:41.71 (33.36)     3:15.27 (33.56)     3:48.59 (33.32)     4:21.84 (33.25)
        4:54.42 (32.58)     5:25.07 (30.65)                                        
 15 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            5:23.27    5:27.54        
                  28.56     1:00.63 (32.07)     1:34.05 (33.42)     2:07.61 (33.56)
        2:41.25 (33.64)     3:14.58 (33.33)     3:47.85 (33.27)     4:21.94 (34.09)
        4:55.49 (33.55)     5:27.54 (32.05)                                        
 16 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              5:19.16    5:38.70        
                  28.26       59.71 (31.45)     1:32.85 (33.14)     2:07.04 (34.19)
        2:41.83 (34.79)     3:17.17 (35.34)     3:52.49 (35.32)     4:28.27 (35.78)
        5:03.22 (34.95)     5:38.70 (35.48)                                        
 17 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            5:40.23    5:39.69        
                  30.21     1:03.30 (33.09)     1:37.70 (34.40)     2:11.80 (34.10)
        2:46.87 (35.07)     3:21.59 (34.72)     3:56.31 (34.72)     4:31.67 (35.36)
        5:05.74 (34.07)     5:39.69 (33.95)                                        
 18 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               5:36.23    5:40.72        
                  30.06     1:04.47 (34.41)     1:39.44 (34.97)     2:14.22 (34.78)
        2:49.12 (34.90)     3:24.55 (35.43)     3:59.18 (34.63)     4:33.23 (34.05)
        5:08.00 (34.77)     5:40.72 (32.72)                                        
 19 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR            5:49.13    5:41.25        
                  29.21     1:02.17 (32.96)     1:36.26 (34.09)     2:11.43 (35.17)
        2:46.44 (35.01)     3:22.34 (35.90)     3:58.05 (35.71)     4:33.06 (35.01)
        5:07.85 (34.79)     5:41.25 (33.40)                                        
 20 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR               5:40.21    5:45.68        
                  30.44     1:04.49 (34.05)     1:39.29 (34.80)     2:13.99 (34.70)
        2:48.96 (34.97)     3:24.14 (35.18)     3:59.20 (35.06)     4:34.87 (35.67)
        5:10.55 (35.68)     5:45.68 (35.13)                                        
 21 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               5:59.11    5:48.11        
                  30.45     1:04.87 (34.42)     1:40.83 (35.96)     2:17.00 (36.17)
        2:52.30 (35.30)     3:28.40 (36.10)     4:04.08 (35.68)     4:39.22 (35.14)
        5:14.91 (35.69)     5:48.11 (33.20)                                        
 22 Du, David                 12 PAC-MR               5:48.88    5:48.13        
                  29.18     1:03.19 (34.01)     1:38.36 (35.17)     2:13.30 (34.94)
        2:48.86 (35.56)     3:25.06 (36.20)     4:01.38 (36.32)     4:38.16 (36.78)
        5:14.22 (36.06)     5:48.13 (33.91)                                        
 23 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            5:47.73    5:48.40        
                  30.44     1:05.14 (34.70)     1:41.42 (36.28)     2:16.88 (35.46)
        2:52.99 (36.11)     3:29.09 (36.10)     4:04.41 (35.32)     4:40.46 (36.05)
        5:15.70 (35.24)     5:48.40 (32.70)                                        
 24 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               5:49.44    5:52.23        
                  31.15     1:06.45 (35.30)     1:42.02 (35.57)     2:18.80 (36.78)
        2:54.90 (36.10)     3:31.22 (36.32)     4:06.71 (35.49)     4:42.51 (35.80)
        5:17.67 (35.16)     5:52.23 (34.56)                                        
 25 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               5:55.75    6:03.37        
                  30.63     1:05.76 (35.13)     1:42.07 (36.31)     2:18.77 (36.70)
        2:56.17 (37.40)     3:33.76 (37.59)     4:11.36 (37.60)     4:49.43 (38.07)
        5:26.82 (37.39)     6:03.37 (36.55)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:55.98    6:09.12        
                  30.70     1:07.11 (36.41)     1:44.63 (37.52)     2:22.57 (37.94)
        3:00.85 (38.28)     3:38.96 (38.11)     4:17.53 (38.57)     4:55.36 (37.83)
        5:33.08 (37.72)     6:09.12 (36.04)                                        
 27 Broesler, Brendan J       15 PAC-MR               5:54.99    6:10.89        
                  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)     1:39.54 (36.39)     2:16.08 (36.54)
        2:53.72 (37.64)     3:32.93 (39.21)     4:12.32 (39.39)     4:51.70 (39.38)
        5:32.41 (40.71)     6:10.89 (38.48)                                        
 28 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:32.61    6:17.11        
                  32.67     1:09.80 (37.13)     1:48.24 (38.44)     2:27.08 (38.84)
        3:05.99 (38.91)     3:44.74 (38.75)     4:23.94 (39.20)     5:02.50 (38.56)
        5:42.04 (39.54)     6:17.11 (35.07)                                        
 29 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            5:37.99    6:20.30        
                  30.27     1:04.77 (34.50)     1:42.40 (37.63)     2:22.07 (39.67)
        3:01.62 (39.55)     3:41.22 (39.60)     4:21.65 (40.43)     5:01.98 (40.33)
        5:41.29 (39.31)     6:20.30 (39.01)                                        
 30 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               6:38.89    6:24.37        
                  33.19     1:10.99 (37.80)     1:50.17 (39.18)     2:29.26 (39.09)
        3:08.66 (39.40)     3:49.17 (40.51)     4:28.96 (39.79)     5:09.05 (40.09)
        5:47.39 (38.34)     6:24.37 (36.98)                                        
 31 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            6:28.56    6:26.99        
                  32.65     1:10.64 (37.99)     1:49.61 (38.97)     2:29.27 (39.66)
        3:08.43 (39.16)     3:48.19 (39.76)     4:28.71 (40.52)     5:08.73 (40.02)
        5:49.53 (40.80)     6:26.99 (37.46)                                        
 32 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR                 NT    6:27.35        
                  32.94     1:10.56 (37.62)     1:49.97 (39.41)     2:30.04 (40.07)
        3:09.28 (39.24)     3:49.07 (39.79)     4:29.12 (40.05)     5:09.28 (40.16)
        5:49.32 (40.04)     6:27.35 (38.03)                                        
 33 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               7:09.99    6:44.11        
                  34.93     1:14.31 (39.38)     1:55.03 (40.72)     2:35.40 (40.37)
        3:16.41 (41.01)     3:59.01 (42.60)     4:39.85 (40.84)     5:21.86 (42.01)
        6:04.10 (42.24)     6:44.11 (40.01)                                        
 34 Fei, Sean T               13 PAC-MR               7:28.99    7:24.01        
                  33.23     1:13.25 (40.02)     1:56.93 (43.68)     2:43.41 (46.48)
        3:30.43 (47.02)   5:05.45 (1:35.02)     5:53.52 (48.07)   7:24.01 (1:30.49)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR              54.05      55.01        
                  26.93       55.01 (28.08)                                        
  2 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR                 54.17      55.03        
                  27.11       55.03 (27.92)                                        
  3 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR                58.66      57.17        
                  27.50       57.17 (29.67)                                        
  4 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                58.71      58.34        
                  28.24       58.34 (30.10)                                        
  5 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR                56.96      58.58        
                  28.60       58.58 (29.98)                                        
  6 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR                 57.33      58.60        
                  28.89       58.60 (29.71)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR              57.10      58.83        
                  28.68       58.83 (30.15)                                        
  8 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR                 58.68      59.30        
                  28.43       59.30 (30.87)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR                 59.94    1:00.68        
                  29.19     1:00.68 (31.49)                                        
 10 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR                59.17    1:01.16        
                  29.66     1:01.16 (31.50)                                        
 11 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR              1:00.99    1:01.75        
                  30.34     1:01.75 (31.41)                                        
 12 Lam, Peter                16 AGUA-MR                57.62    1:01.89        
                  29.96     1:01.89 (31.93)                                        
 13 Thio, Randy               17 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:02.10        
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)                                        
 14 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR              56.83    1:02.29        
                  29.39     1:02.29 (32.90)                                        
 15 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR              57.65    1:02.39        
                  30.28     1:02.39 (32.11)                                        
 16 Lue, Michael              16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:03.14        
                  29.38     1:03.14 (33.76)                                        
 17 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               1:00.67    1:03.64        
                  30.75     1:03.64 (32.89)                                        
 18 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:04.56    1:03.67        
                  31.19     1:03.67 (32.48)                                        
 19 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR                 59.37    1:04.44        
                  31.00     1:04.44 (33.44)                                        
 20 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              1:02.67    1:04.95        
                  32.32     1:04.95 (32.63)                                        
 21 Broesler, Brendan J       15 PAC-MR               1:07.17    1:05.96        
                  32.05     1:05.96 (33.91)                                        
 22 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:05.89    1:06.20        
                  32.14     1:06.20 (34.06)                                        
 23 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:06.70        
                  32.06     1:06.70 (34.64)                                        
 24 Neville, Aiden J          16 PAC-MR               1:01.16    1:10.11        
                  33.90     1:10.11 (36.21)                                        
 25 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.19        
                  37.01     1:15.19 (38.18)                                        
 26 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.79        
                  38.00     1:18.79 (40.79)                                        
 27 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR               1:18.22    1:19.36        
                  39.33     1:19.36 (40.03)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            1:56.92    1:58.89        
                  27.57       57.15 (29.58)     1:27.90 (30.75)     1:58.89 (30.99)
  2 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               1:57.95    1:59.20        
                  28.02       58.28 (30.26)     1:28.77 (30.49)     1:59.20 (30.43)
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR            1:53.43    2:00.88        
                  28.18       58.02 (29.84)     1:28.70 (30.68)     2:00.88 (32.18)
  4 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR              2:03.35    2:03.95        
                  29.13     1:00.28 (31.15)     1:32.19 (31.91)     2:03.95 (31.76)
  5 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            1:59.39    2:04.03        
                  28.96       59.42 (30.46)     1:31.26 (31.84)     2:04.03 (32.77)
  6 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            2:02.43    2:04.07        
                  29.48     1:00.99 (31.51)     1:33.13 (32.14)     2:04.07 (30.94)
  7 Senior, Kymani E          17 Empire-MR            1:53.31    2:04.52        
                  28.61       59.02 (30.41)     1:31.22 (32.20)     2:04.52 (33.30)
  8 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              2:05.44    2:04.66        
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)     1:32.74 (32.55)     2:04.66 (31.92)
  9 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR              2:03.23    2:05.72        
                  29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)     1:33.05 (32.35)     2:05.72 (32.67)
 10 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               2:06.28    2:06.78        
                  29.25     1:01.35 (32.10)     1:34.04 (32.69)     2:06.78 (32.74)
 11 Tucci, Daniel A           17 Empire-MR            1:56.28    2:07.24        
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)     1:34.66 (33.09)     2:07.24 (32.58)
 12 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR            1:59.86    2:07.77        
                  28.92     1:01.60 (32.68)     1:35.39 (33.79)     2:07.77 (32.38)
 13 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR            2:10.29    2:07.85        
                  29.97     1:02.25 (32.28)     1:35.37 (33.12)     2:07.85 (32.48)
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               2:09.67    2:08.68        
                  30.60     1:03.36 (32.76)     1:36.43 (33.07)     2:08.68 (32.25)
 15 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               2:05.18    2:08.91        
                  30.85     1:03.56 (32.71)     1:37.11 (33.55)     2:08.91 (31.80)
 16 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:07.68    2:09.79        
                  30.31     1:02.92 (32.61)     1:37.22 (34.30)     2:09.79 (32.57)
 17 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR            2:05.41    2:10.29        
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)     1:36.21 (33.43)     2:10.29 (34.08)
 18 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR            2:00.29    2:10.89        
                  29.31     1:02.10 (32.79)     1:36.62 (34.52)     2:10.89 (34.27)
 19 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR              2:09.14    2:10.96        
                  30.65     1:04.23 (33.58)     1:38.40 (34.17)     2:10.96 (32.56)
 20 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:09.98    2:11.32        
                  31.47     1:04.49 (33.02)     1:37.97 (33.48)     2:11.32 (33.35)
 21 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:17.23    2:15.32        
                  31.38     1:05.41 (34.03)     1:40.46 (35.05)     2:15.32 (34.86)
 22 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            2:16.76    2:17.13        
                  32.48     1:07.59 (35.11)     1:43.46 (35.87)     2:17.13 (33.67)
 23 Lam, Peter                16 AGUA-MR              2:06.65    2:17.71        
                  31.88     1:06.56 (34.68)     1:42.01 (35.45)     2:17.71 (35.70)
 24 Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               2:23.75    2:22.43        
                  33.53     1:09.64 (36.11)     1:46.60 (36.96)     2:22.43 (35.83)
 25 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               2:18.21    2:28.12        
                  33.29     1:11.07 (37.78)     1:50.33 (39.26)     2:28.12 (37.79)
 26 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               2:33.03    2:29.70        
                  34.94     1:13.16 (38.22)     1:52.43 (39.27)     2:29.70 (37.27)
 27 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              2:35.30    2:33.32        
                  36.66     1:15.56 (38.90)     1:55.21 (39.65)     2:33.32 (38.11)
 28 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            2:37.97    2:34.48        
                  35.95     1:15.54 (39.59)     1:55.68 (40.14)     2:34.48 (38.80)
 29 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            2:41.14    2:35.10        
                  36.16     1:15.43 (39.27)     1:55.73 (40.30)     2:35.10 (39.37)
 30 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            2:43.19    2:42.27        
                  37.25     1:18.17 (40.92)     2:01.01 (42.84)     2:42.27 (41.26)
 31 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR              2:41.33    2:43.25        
                  37.59     1:18.89 (41.30)     2:02.20 (43.31)     2:43.25 (41.05)
 32 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR              2:41.00    2:44.63        
                  39.07     1:21.31 (42.24)     2:04.66 (43.35)     2:44.63 (39.97)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H            15 MWSC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.55        
                  29.86     1:02.55 (32.69)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric                20 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.65        
                  29.08     1:02.65 (33.57)                                        
  3 Sampson, Kaz R            17 Empire-MR              59.05    1:02.93        
                  30.32     1:02.93 (32.61)                                        
  4 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR              1:04.55    1:04.03        
                  29.81     1:04.03 (34.22)                                        
  5 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               1:03.48    1:04.23        
                  30.54     1:04.23 (33.69)                                        
  6 Lue, Michael              16 NCAC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.68        
                  30.42     1:05.68 (35.26)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR               1:00.69    1:06.06        
                  31.34     1:06.06 (34.72)                                        
  8 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            1:03.36    1:06.24        
                  31.43     1:06.24 (34.81)                                        
  9 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              1:09.14    1:07.12        
                  31.75     1:07.12 (35.37)                                        
 10 Carey, Liam               17 PAC-MR               1:03.40    1:08.18        
                  32.12     1:08.18 (36.06)                                        
 11 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               1:01.53    1:08.62        
                  31.97     1:08.62 (36.65)                                        
 12 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:00.88    1:08.93        
                  31.44     1:08.93 (37.49)                                        
 13 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR            1:08.50    1:09.51        
                  33.17     1:09.51 (36.34)                                        
 14 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              1:07.80    1:09.93        
                  32.49     1:09.93 (37.44)                                        
 15 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR            1:10.45    1:10.00        
                  33.06     1:10.00 (36.94)                                        
 16 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               1:07.25    1:10.13        
                  33.20     1:10.13 (36.93)                                        
 17 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR            1:10.19    1:10.46        
                  33.04     1:10.46 (37.42)                                        
 18 Senior, Kymani E          17 Empire-MR            1:01.90    1:10.57        
                  33.52     1:10.57 (37.05)                                        
 19 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR            1:02.96    1:10.68        
                  34.06     1:10.68 (36.62)                                        
 20 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR              1:14.49    1:11.54        
                  32.62     1:11.54 (38.92)                                        
 21 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:14.52    1:11.55        
                  33.46     1:11.55 (38.09)                                        
 22 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR              1:09.80    1:12.38        
                  33.70     1:12.38 (38.68)                                        
 23 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.79        
                  33.94     1:12.79 (38.85)                                        
 24 Hong, Joesph W            15 AGUA-MR              1:13.22    1:13.65        
                  35.09     1:13.65 (38.56)                                        
 25 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              1:13.42    1:13.66        
                  34.86     1:13.66 (38.80)                                        
 26 Callahan, Jack T          15 Empire-MR            1:19.86    1:16.31        
                  35.81     1:16.31 (40.50)                                        
 27 Broesler, Brendan J       15 PAC-MR               1:16.99    1:18.87        
                  36.75     1:18.87 (42.12)                                        
 28 Tucci, Daniel A           17 Empire-MR            1:13.27    1:21.26        
                  37.38     1:21.26 (43.88)                                        
 29 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.73        
                  41.83     1:28.73 (46.90)                                        
 30 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR              1:30.08    1:31.63        
                  42.46     1:31.63 (49.17)                                        
 31 Cole, Christian J         15 NBS-MR               1:35.00    1:36.77        
                  45.58     1:36.77 (51.19)                                        
 32 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:40.73        
                  48.48     1:40.73 (52.25)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               2:13.94    2:17.53        
                  31.09     1:06.06 (34.97)     1:41.93 (35.87)     2:17.53 (35.60)
  2 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR            2:15.71    2:20.04        
                  31.80     1:07.48 (35.68)     1:43.70 (36.22)     2:20.04 (36.34)
  3 Clark, Liam B             16 AGUA-MR              2:26.83    2:22.65        
                  31.45     1:07.55 (36.10)     1:44.84 (37.29)     2:22.65 (37.81)
  4 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               2:24.50    2:27.22        
                  33.17     1:10.62 (37.45)     1:48.69 (38.07)     2:27.22 (38.53)
  5 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              2:26.45    2:30.30        
                  33.65     1:11.80 (38.15)     1:51.03 (39.23)     2:30.30 (39.27)
  6 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR            2:23.96    2:33.22        
                  34.85     1:12.96 (38.11)     1:53.15 (40.19)     2:33.22 (40.07)
  7 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR            2:41.87    2:34.26        
                  34.28     1:13.83 (39.55)     1:54.77 (40.94)     2:34.26 (39.49)
  8 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:31.59    2:37.30        
                  36.56     1:16.94 (40.38)     1:56.71 (39.77)     2:37.30 (40.59)
  9 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 PAC-MR               2:48.44    2:43.78        
                  36.06     1:17.39 (41.33)     2:01.42 (44.03)     2:43.78 (42.36)
 10 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.52    2:43.84        
                  36.99     1:18.86 (41.87)     2:01.66 (42.80)     2:43.84 (42.18)
 11 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               2:47.99    2:44.06        
                  38.56     1:21.03 (42.47)     2:03.28 (42.25)     2:44.06 (40.78)
 12 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               2:54.21    2:46.46        
                  38.05     1:21.36 (43.31)     2:04.44 (43.08)     2:46.46 (42.02)
 13 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               3:02.87    3:06.09        
                  42.43     1:30.43 (48.00)     2:18.81 (48.38)     3:06.09 (47.28)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                    NT      53.87        
                  25.50       53.87 (28.37)                                        
  2 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR                56.30      55.35        
                  25.86       55.35 (29.49)                                        
  3 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR              52.91      55.99        
                  26.21       55.99 (29.78)                                        
  4 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR                 57.43      56.69        
                  26.92       56.69 (29.77)                                        
  5 Bogart, Liam P            15 Empire-MR              55.43      56.70        
                  26.33       56.70 (30.37)                                        
  6 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR              52.93      56.82        
                  26.26       56.82 (30.56)                                        
  7 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR                55.63      56.98        
                  26.69       56.98 (30.29)                                        
  8 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR              56.15      57.49        
                  26.66       57.49 (30.83)                                        
  9 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR                56.16      58.02        
                  27.34       58.02 (30.68)                                        
 10 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:05.34      58.90        
                  26.76       58.90 (32.14)                                        
 11 Thomas, Desmond C         16 AGUA-MR              1:01.17    1:00.03        
                  28.03     1:00.03 (32.00)                                        
 12 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              1:00.42    1:00.16        
                  27.60     1:00.16 (32.56)                                        
 13 Flannery, Aidan J         16 Empire-MR              56.59    1:00.27        
                  27.99     1:00.27 (32.28)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               1:04.46    1:03.54        
                  28.93     1:03.54 (34.61)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:04.21        
                  28.56     1:04.21 (35.65)                                        
 16 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR              1:07.04    1:04.33        
                  29.75     1:04.33 (34.58)                                        
 17 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              1:05.50    1:04.68        
                  29.74     1:04.68 (34.94)                                        
 18 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               1:06.24    1:05.83        
                  30.42     1:05.83 (35.41)                                        
 19 Broesler, Brendan J       15 PAC-MR               1:06.99    1:06.12        
                  30.10     1:06.12 (36.02)                                        
 20 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:08.73    1:06.20        
                  29.42     1:06.20 (36.78)                                        
 21 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.64        
                  35.38     1:17.64 (42.26)                                        
 -- Terjanian, Jack G         15 PAC-MR               1:08.16         DQ        
                  31.18          DQ (39.46)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              2:06.58    2:04.99        
                  27.46       58.08 (30.62)     1:31.11 (33.03)     2:04.99 (33.88)
  2 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            2:00.31    2:07.40        
                  27.78       59.57 (31.79)     1:33.71 (34.14)     2:07.40 (33.69)
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 AGUA-MR              2:10.52    2:09.32        
                  29.16     1:01.11 (31.95)     1:35.18 (34.07)     2:09.32 (34.14)
  4 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.31        
                  28.41     1:01.09 (32.68)     1:35.81 (34.72)     2:11.31 (35.50)
  5 Chu, Bryce P              15 Empire-MR            2:13.54    2:16.92        
                  29.98     1:05.10 (35.12)     1:41.47 (36.37)     2:16.92 (35.45)
  6 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              2:23.57    2:19.59        
                  29.91     1:06.16 (36.25)     1:43.80 (37.64)     2:19.59 (35.79)
  7 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               2:20.64    2:19.67        
                  31.29     1:08.34 (37.05)     1:44.78 (36.44)     2:19.67 (34.89)
  8 Sampson, Kaz R            17 Empire-MR            2:16.50    2:19.77        
                  29.78     1:04.60 (34.82)     1:42.73 (38.13)     2:19.77 (37.04)
  9 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            2:24.37    2:27.15        
                  33.31     1:10.97 (37.66)     1:49.09 (38.12)     2:27.15 (38.06)
 10 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              2:45.19    2:29.64        
                  30.83     1:08.17 (37.34)     1:49.10 (40.93)     2:29.64 (40.54)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               2:02.01    2:00.89        
                  27.55       58.13 (30.58)     1:32.90 (34.77)     2:00.89 (27.99)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              2:06.18    2:02.86        
                  25.94       56.36 (30.42)     1:34.76 (38.40)     2:02.86 (28.10)
  3 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               2:00.95    2:03.28        
                  26.73       58.20 (31.47)     1:34.84 (36.64)     2:03.28 (28.44)
  4 Schaum, Ryan C            15 Empire-MR            1:58.93    2:08.08        
                  27.36       58.89 (31.53)     1:37.78 (38.89)     2:08.08 (30.30)
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               2:10.66    2:08.12        
                  27.54       59.14 (31.60)     1:38.03 (38.89)     2:08.12 (30.09)
  6 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               2:10.21    2:11.25        
                  30.14     1:02.73 (32.59)     1:41.20 (38.47)     2:11.25 (30.05)
  7 Yamamoto, Leo             17 AGUA-MR              2:06.35    2:12.33        
                  29.27     1:03.07 (33.80)     1:41.76 (38.69)     2:12.33 (30.57)
  8 Tirgari, Philippe I       17 AGUA-MR              2:14.78    2:12.98        
                  27.73     1:03.24 (35.51)     1:43.05 (39.81)     2:12.98 (29.93)
  9 Golovin, Sam J            15 AGUA-MR              2:08.00    2:13.25        
                  26.51     1:01.07 (34.56)     1:43.47 (42.40)     2:13.25 (29.78)
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR               2:13.92    2:13.35        
                  28.92     1:03.04 (34.12)     1:43.32 (40.28)     2:13.35 (30.03)
 11 McKenna, Devlin H         16 AGUA-MR              2:09.09    2:13.59        
                  27.86     1:02.12 (34.26)     1:43.41 (41.29)     2:13.59 (30.18)
 12 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              2:13.52    2:16.70        
                  30.54     1:05.60 (35.06)     1:46.21 (40.61)     2:16.70 (30.49)
 13 Lam, Peter                16 AGUA-MR              2:08.58    2:17.95        
                  28.75     1:03.31 (34.56)     1:45.16 (41.85)     2:17.95 (32.79)
 14 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            2:19.21    2:19.23        
                  29.47     1:04.41 (34.94)     1:48.85 (44.44)     2:19.23 (30.38)
 15 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              2:20.72    2:20.06        
                  31.10     1:06.18 (35.08)     1:49.79 (43.61)     2:20.06 (30.27)
 16 Thio, Randy               17 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:20.55        
                  28.30     1:02.67 (34.37)     1:47.35 (44.68)     2:20.55 (33.20)
 17 Lem, Jake O               16 AGUA-MR              2:15.66    2:21.18        
                  30.72     1:08.75 (38.03)     1:47.68 (38.93)     2:21.18 (33.50)
 17 Taylor, Zane H             8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:22.53        
                  28.30     1:02.67 (34.37)     1:47.35 (44.68)     2:22.53 (35.18)
 18 Westfall, Thomas J        16 AGUA-MR              2:20.57    2:23.30        
                  31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:50.96 (42.85)     2:23.30 (32.34)
 19 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.69        
                  30.91     1:10.91 (40.00)     1:53.57 (42.66)     2:27.69 (34.12)
 20 Srinivasan, Rajan N       13 PAC-MR               2:35.06    2:31.12        
                  31.41     1:11.42 (40.01)     1:56.07 (44.65)     2:31.12 (35.05)
 21 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:40.22        
                  33.85     1:13.73 (39.88)     2:03.26 (49.53)     2:40.22 (36.96)
 22 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:45.02        
                  36.24     1:18.19 (41.95)     2:06.27 (48.08)     2:45.02 (38.75)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:25.65    4:20.64        
                  27.01       58.15 (31.14)     1:32.61 (34.46)     2:06.95 (34.34)
        2:43.42 (36.47)     3:21.53 (38.11)     3:52.19 (30.66)     4:20.64 (28.45)
  2 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               4:17.57    4:21.06        
                  28.47     1:00.68 (32.21)     1:34.53 (33.85)     2:07.57 (33.04)
        2:45.07 (37.50)     3:23.02 (37.95)     3:52.86 (29.84)     4:21.06 (28.20)
  3 Wong, Phillip             16 PAC-MR               4:29.08    4:23.90        
                  28.83     1:00.21 (31.38)     1:33.91 (33.70)     2:06.61 (32.70)
        2:45.82 (39.21)     3:23.70 (37.88)     3:54.64 (30.94)     4:23.90 (29.26)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           15 AGUA-MR              4:32.83    4:26.29        
                  26.48       57.83 (31.35)     1:32.88 (35.05)     2:08.59 (35.71)
        2:47.17 (38.58)     3:26.63 (39.46)     3:56.69 (30.06)     4:26.29 (29.60)
  5 Copeland, Jared S         14 Empire-MR            4:27.61    4:28.34        
                  28.30     1:01.62 (33.32)     1:35.88 (34.26)     2:09.50 (33.62)
        2:47.07 (37.57)     3:25.65 (38.58)     3:58.18 (32.53)     4:28.34 (30.16)
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               4:27.24    4:30.20        
                  27.35       58.60 (31.25)     1:32.85 (34.25)     2:06.08 (33.23)
        2:46.59 (40.51)     3:26.80 (40.21)     3:59.01 (32.21)     4:30.20 (31.19)
  7 Khanna, Varun             15 AGUA-MR              4:35.67    4:34.16        
                  27.18       58.60 (31.42)     1:33.52 (34.92)     2:08.25 (34.73)
        2:47.74 (39.49)     3:27.52 (39.78)     4:01.46 (33.94)     4:34.16 (32.70)
  8 cho, William Y            15 PAC-MR               4:24.48    4:36.19        
                  28.09       59.70 (31.61)     1:36.48 (36.78)     2:14.11 (37.63)
        2:50.51 (36.40)     3:29.86 (39.35)     4:02.72 (32.86)     4:36.19 (33.47)
  9 Lister, Davis M           16 AGUA-MR              4:31.90    4:37.42        
                  29.87     1:04.03 (34.16)     1:39.13 (35.10)     2:12.95 (33.82)
        2:53.12 (40.17)     3:33.26 (40.14)     4:05.74 (32.48)     4:37.42 (31.68)
 10 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               4:31.91    4:37.86        
                  31.64     1:09.75 (38.11)     1:45.62 (35.87)     2:20.44 (34.82)
        2:59.89 (39.45)     3:38.89 (39.00)     4:09.37 (30.48)     4:37.86 (28.49)
 11 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR               4:46.57    4:41.90        
                  27.99     1:01.17 (33.18)     1:38.04 (36.87)     2:14.32 (36.28)
        2:55.08 (40.76)     3:36.49 (41.41)     4:09.82 (33.33)     4:41.90 (32.08)
 12 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               4:33.52    4:47.25        
                  29.63     1:03.74 (34.11)     1:41.05 (37.31)     2:18.02 (36.97)
        2:58.43 (40.41)     3:40.14 (41.71)     4:14.35 (34.21)     4:47.25 (32.90)
 13 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               4:56.45    4:51.08        
                  28.89     1:05.20 (36.31)     1:45.44 (40.24)     2:25.18 (39.74)
        3:05.37 (40.19)     3:46.33 (40.96)     4:19.30 (32.97)     4:51.08 (31.78)
 14 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            4:54.09    4:53.63        
                  31.21     1:08.90 (37.69)     1:44.36 (35.46)     2:19.85 (35.49)
        3:04.91 (45.06)     3:50.14 (45.23)     4:22.60 (32.46)     4:53.63 (31.03)
 15 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            4:55.87    4:57.55        
                  30.05     1:05.69 (35.64)     1:44.75 (39.06)     2:22.21 (37.46)
        3:07.78 (45.57)     3:51.85 (44.07)     4:25.78 (33.93)     4:57.55 (31.77)
 16 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               5:11.31    4:58.18        
                  31.56     1:08.34 (36.78)     1:45.47 (37.13)     2:21.61 (36.14)
        3:06.83 (45.22)     3:51.50 (44.67)     4:25.82 (34.32)     4:58.18 (32.36)
 17 Andrews, Sam T            13 Empire-MR            4:55.01    4:58.19        
                  30.59     1:06.32 (35.73)     1:44.88 (38.56)     2:21.95 (37.07)
        3:06.92 (44.97)     3:52.77 (45.85)     4:25.85 (33.08)     4:58.19 (32.34)
 18 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            5:05.66    5:04.65        
                  29.91     1:09.19 (39.28)     1:48.32 (39.13)     2:26.26 (37.94)
        3:13.33 (47.07)     4:00.45 (47.12)     4:32.60 (32.15)     5:04.65 (32.05)
 19 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:16.00        
                  34.66     1:16.21 (41.55)     1:57.84 (41.63)     2:38.94 (41.10)
        3:22.76 (43.82)     4:09.01 (46.25)     4:43.46 (34.45)     5:16.00 (32.54)
 20 Kim, William M            12 PAC-MR               5:18.86    5:16.24        
                  34.80     1:17.10 (42.30)     1:58.06 (40.96)     2:38.28 (40.22)
        3:22.39 (44.11)     4:07.20 (44.81)     4:42.82 (35.62)     5:16.24 (33.42)
 21 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:25.98    5:24.27        
                  33.24     1:14.74 (41.50)     1:58.06 (43.32)     2:40.85 (42.79)
        3:24.57 (43.72)     4:09.45 (44.88)     4:47.08 (37.63)     5:24.27 (37.19)
 22 Lee, Jaden                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:25.98    5:26.17        
                  36.81     1:18.56 (41.75)     1:58.68 (40.12)     2:40.49 (41.81)
        3:26.55 (46.06)     4:13.19 (46.64)     4:49.43 (36.24)     5:26.17 (36.74)
 23 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            5:05.26    5:26.18        
                  33.16     1:15.66 (42.50)     1:55.41 (39.75)     2:34.08 (38.67)
        3:20.32 (46.24)     4:06.17 (45.85)     4:46.54 (40.37)     5:26.18 (39.64)
 24 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR            5:45.00    5:28.19        
                  37.09     1:21.00 (43.91)     2:02.33 (41.33)     2:42.48 (40.15)
        3:31.42 (48.94)     4:19.57 (48.15)     4:53.96 (34.39)     5:28.19 (34.23)
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                    NT    5:33.64        
                  36.19     1:17.98 (41.79)     1:59.73 (41.75)     2:42.02 (42.29)
        3:30.87 (48.85)     4:20.02 (49.15)     4:57.42 (37.40)     5:33.64 (36.22)
 26 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            5:45.00    5:35.37        
                  34.97     1:19.33 (44.36)     2:02.04 (42.71)     2:44.66 (42.62)
        3:33.50 (48.84)     4:23.94 (50.44)     5:00.46 (36.52)     5:35.37 (34.91)
 27 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR                    NT    6:06.36        
                  41.94     1:32.79 (50.85)     2:18.85 (46.06)     3:03.35 (44.50)
        3:51.10 (47.75)     4:39.48 (48.38)     5:23.64 (44.16)     6:06.36 (42.72)