Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/14/2016 12:00 PM
      2016 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational - 11/11/2016 to 11/13/2016       
                              Sanction #: 161103                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                  31.51      31.94 SILV   
  2 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 32.64      32.02 SILV   
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           10 UN-MR                  32.19      32.43 SILV   
  4 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.53      32.98 SILV   
  5 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.45      33.11 SILV   
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR                32.80      33.71 SILV   
  7 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.98      33.90 SILV   
  8 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.30      34.18 SILV   
  9 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR                34.76      34.22 SILV   
 10 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.39      34.61 SILV   
 11 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          35.95      36.73        
 12 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.60      36.97        
 13 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.15      37.42        
 14 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                 36.91      38.03        
 15 Khaytin, Julia            10 UNTRI-MR               39.01      38.07        
 16 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                42.00      38.94        
 17 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      39.01        
 18 Mikheyeva, Marianna        9 UNTRI-MR               39.42      39.30        
 19 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 38.85      39.39        
 20 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 41.50      39.92        
 21 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.08      40.24        
 22 Pena, Alyssa               9 UN-NJ                  39.80      40.49        
 23 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.80      40.59        
 24 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          37.00      40.83        
 25 Bello, Maddy R            10 UN-MR                  41.00      41.02        
 26 Santos, Lilly G            8 PAC-MR                 45.77      42.04        
 27 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.11      42.15        
 28 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          43.87      42.17        
 29 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                 40.75      42.27        
 30 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.18      42.29        
 31 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR                 39.80      42.79        
 32 Smith, Emily               9 UNTRI-MR               44.83      43.92        
 33 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.19      44.58        
 34 Serrano, Gabriella         9 UNTRI-MR               40.53      45.40        
 35 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      46.49        
 36 Forde, Maura L             9 PAC-MR                 55.77      47.44        
 37 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR                 55.77      47.71        
 38 Sullivan, Kiera            7 PAC-MR                 55.99      48.65        
 39 Liu, Emily H              10 UNTRI-MR               44.68      49.45        
 40 Aydin, Zoey L              7 PAC-MR                 55.77      50.91        
 41 Srinivasan, Radhika T      6 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.23      51.44        
 42 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR                 55.91      52.42        
 43 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      53.55        
 44 Liu, Alina J               8 UNTRI-MR             1:00.13      54.22        
 45 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      55.46        
 46 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR                 53.09      56.48        
 47 Forde, Molly C             7 PAC-MR               1:22.77    1:03.09        
 48 Farquhar, Willow G         7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.28        
 49 Fitzsimons, Georgia A      6 PAC-MR               1:12.77    1:09.31        
 50 Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR               1:08.14    1:09.41        
 -- Szukics, Lauren M          6 PAC-MR               1:29.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.86    1:10.13 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.13 (36.97)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                1:08.91    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.44 (36.77)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           10 UN-MR                1:12.79    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.44 (37.12)                                        
  4 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.56    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.82 (37.64)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:17.54    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.08 (38.69)                                        
  6 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.61 (37.64)                                        
  7 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.47    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.41 (38.20)                                        
  8 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              1:11.78    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.04 (38.42)                                        
  9 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.61    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.04 (39.19)                                        
 10 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.99    1:17.80 SILV   
                  38.24     1:17.80 (39.56)                                        
 11 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:18.03    1:18.89        
                  37.65     1:18.89 (41.24)                                        
 12 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.64    1:20.67        
                  37.45     1:20.67 (43.22)                                        
 13 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.30    1:24.45        
                  40.33     1:24.45 (44.12)                                        
 14 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.97    1:24.81        
                  40.26     1:24.81 (44.55)                                        
 15 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.28    1:25.10        
                  38.77     1:25.10 (46.33)                                        
 16 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR              1:27.69    1:27.71        
                  42.32     1:27.71 (45.39)                                        
 17 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.73    1:28.73        
                  42.29     1:28.73 (46.44)                                        
 18 Caruvana, Addison         10 UNTRI-MR             1:35.01    1:29.17        
                  42.78     1:29.17 (46.39)                                        
 19 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.75    1:30.97        
                  42.71     1:30.97 (48.26)                                        
 20 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR               1:29.77    1:31.56        
                  44.35     1:31.56 (47.21)                                        
 21 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:37.39    1:31.92        
                  45.60     1:31.92 (46.32)                                        
 22 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.30    1:31.99        
                  42.61     1:31.99 (49.38)                                        
 23 Santos, Lilly G            8 PAC-MR               1:52.77    1:32.12        
 24 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.94    1:32.81        
                  43.04     1:32.81 (49.77)                                        
 25 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.92    1:33.44        
                  43.48     1:33.44 (49.96)                                        
 26 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.31    1:34.25        
                  44.16     1:34.25 (50.09)                                        
 27 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR              1:32.02    1:35.02        
                  45.21     1:35.02 (49.81)                                        
 28 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               1:46.77    1:35.65        
                  42.70     1:35.65 (52.95)                                        
 29 Pena, Alyssa               9 UN-NJ                1:30.40    1:36.26        
                  44.30     1:36.26 (51.96)                                        
 30 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR              1:36.32    1:37.65        
                  46.67     1:37.65 (50.98)                                        
 31 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.98    1:37.99        
                  45.39     1:37.99 (52.60)                                        
 32 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR               1:35.48    1:39.02        
                  47.49     1:39.02 (51.53)                                        
 33 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.22    1:39.15        
                  47.22     1:39.15 (51.93)                                        
 34 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              1:38.61    1:39.75        
                  46.28     1:39.75 (53.47)                                        
 35 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.89    1:44.12        
                  48.80     1:44.12 (55.32)                                        
 36 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.39    1:55.26        
                  52.50   1:55.26 (1:02.76)                                        
 37 Aydin, Zoey L              7 PAC-MR               2:05.77    1:56.50        
                  52.42   1:56.50 (1:04.08)                                        
 38 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR               1:55.55    1:57.52        
                  55.34   1:57.52 (1:02.18)                                        
 39 Srinivasan, Radhika T      6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:53.15    1:58.92        
                  58.25   1:58.92 (1:00.67)                                        
 40 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.37    2:00.64        
                  54.56   2:00.64 (1:06.08)                                        
 41 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR               1:59.91    2:03.52        
                  55.92   2:03.52 (1:07.60)                                        
 42 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               1:59.77    2:04.82        
                  55.69   2:04.82 (1:09.13)                                        
 43 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    2:07.67        
                  59.68   2:07.67 (1:07.99)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 UNTRI-MR             2:23.98    2:23.54 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:09.10 (36.76)     1:47.19 (38.09)     2:23.54 (36.35)
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                2:39.39    2:34.56 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.31 (39.07)     1:55.04 (41.73)     2:34.56 (39.52)
  3 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.18    2:38.98 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.63 (40.22)     1:58.86 (42.23)     2:38.98 (40.12)
  4 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.88    2:41.94 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.02 (41.21)     2:00.42 (43.40)     2:41.94 (41.52)
  5 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.88    2:46.11 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.16 (41.74)     2:02.71 (44.55)     2:46.11 (43.40)
  6 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.79    2:49.32 SILV   
                  36.63     1:20.36 (43.73)     2:04.74 (44.38)     2:49.32 (44.58)
  7 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.69    2:58.29        
                  39.44     1:25.00 (45.56)     2:12.48 (47.48)     2:58.29 (45.81)
  8 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR              3:12.53    3:07.22        
                  42.81     1:31.29 (48.48)     2:20.34 (49.05)     3:07.22 (46.88)
  9 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:07.73        
                  42.90     1:31.68 (48.78)     2:20.71 (49.03)     3:07.73 (47.02)
 10 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.22    3:08.34        
                  41.14     1:29.52 (48.38)     2:20.33 (50.81)     3:08.34 (48.01)
 11 Bello, Maddy R            10 UN-MR                     NT    3:11.80        
                  42.79     1:32.71 (49.92)     2:23.37 (50.66)     3:11.80 (48.43)
 12 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:18.07        
                  42.99     1:34.20 (51.21)     2:26.10 (51.90)     3:18.07 (51.97)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 UNTRI-MR               34.64      32.93 ZQ     
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                  37.87      37.13 SILV   
  3 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 39.85      37.16 SILV   
  4 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.45      37.55 SILV   
  5 Bilenky, Silvia           10 UN-MR                  40.32      38.73 SILV   
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR                39.03      39.10 SILV   
  7 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.73      39.20 SILV   
  8 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 UNTRI-MR               40.61      39.43 SILV   
  9 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.99      39.68 SILV   
 10 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.48      39.84 SILV   
 11 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR                41.27      40.07 SILV   
 12 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.66      41.57 SILV   
 13 Pena, Alyssa               9 UN-NJ                  43.82      43.14        
 14 Mikheyeva, Marianna        9 UNTRI-MR               43.89      43.96        
 15 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.43      44.10        
 16 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 46.88      45.30        
 17 Caruvana, Addison         10 UNTRI-MR               45.68      45.54        
 18 Bello, Maddy R            10 UN-MR                  54.00      45.60        
 19 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          46.27      45.70        
 20 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 48.54      46.04        
 21 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      46.10        
 22 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.08      46.29        
 23 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.48      46.92        
 24 Smith, Emily               9 UNTRI-MR               49.89      47.42        
 25 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.66      47.57        
 26 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          52.49      48.44        
 27 Serrano, Gabriella         9 UNTRI-MR               47.29      48.62        
 28 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.68      48.85        
 29 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR                 52.57      48.97        
 30 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR                50.65      49.18        
 31 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                48.90      49.72        
 32 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      50.05        
 33 Santos, Lilly G            8 PAC-MR               1:02.77      51.77        
 34 Forde, Maura L             9 PAC-MR               1:07.77      51.95        
 35 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR               1:02.77      52.19        
 36 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR                 53.55      52.38        
 37 Liu, Emily H              10 UNTRI-MR               49.16      55.04        
 38 Sullivan, Kiera            7 PAC-MR               1:00.00      55.28        
 39 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      56.77        
 40 Forde, Molly C             7 PAC-MR               1:35.77      59.90        
 41 Aydin, Zoey L              7 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:00.04        
 42 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR               1:08.88    1:00.09        
 43 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR          50.00    1:00.90        
 44 Liu, Alina J               8 UNTRI-MR             1:01.15    1:01.43        
 45 Walsh, Leah E              7 NBS-MR               1:10.32    1:04.28        
 46 Farquhar, Willow G         7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.65        
 -- Srinivasan, Radhika T      6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Fitzsimons, Georgia A      6 PAC-MR               1:22.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Szukics, Lauren M          6 PAC-MR               1:45.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.20    1:18.46 JO     
                  38.68     1:18.46 (39.78)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:27.27    1:22.00 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.00 (41.68)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                1:21.68    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.39     1:23.34 (42.95)                                        
  4 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              1:24.30    1:24.20 SILV   
                  41.31     1:24.20 (42.89)                                        
  5 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.72    1:25.93 SILV   
                  42.17     1:25.93 (43.76)                                        
  6 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.54    1:26.85 SILV   
                  42.58     1:26.85 (44.27)                                        
  7 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.09    1:28.86 SILV   
                  43.57     1:28.86 (45.29)                                        
  8 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.83    1:29.29 SILV   
                  43.17     1:29.29 (46.12)                                        
  9 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:39.16    1:29.81 SILV   
                  43.92     1:29.81 (45.89)                                        
 10 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.17    1:30.72 SILV   
                  45.27     1:30.72 (45.45)                                        
 11 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR              1:38.06    1:32.50 SILV   
                  45.18     1:32.50 (47.32)                                        
 12 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.38    1:33.13        
                  45.75     1:33.13 (47.38)                                        
 13 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.33    1:34.52        
                  45.52     1:34.52 (49.00)                                        
 14 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.14    1:34.91        
 15 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.92    1:35.68        
                  46.58     1:35.68 (49.10)                                        
 16 Pena, Alyssa               9 UN-NJ                1:36.48    1:36.73        
                  46.69     1:36.73 (50.04)                                        
 17 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:37.12        
                  47.19     1:37.12 (49.93)                                        
 18 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.73    1:37.90        
                  49.11     1:37.90 (48.79)                                        
 19 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        2:06.20    1:37.99        
                  48.15     1:37.99 (49.84)                                        
 20 Caruvana, Addison         10 UNTRI-MR             1:52.25    1:38.11        
                  46.87     1:38.11 (51.24)                                        
 21 Khaytin, Julia            10 UNTRI-MR             1:37.17    1:38.32        
                  47.21     1:38.32 (51.11)                                        
 22 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.22    1:39.28        
                  48.85     1:39.28 (50.43)                                        
 23 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR              1:46.63    1:42.09        
                  49.16     1:42.09 (52.93)                                        
 24 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               1:51.77    1:42.13        
                  47.70     1:42.13 (54.43)                                        
 25 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.03    1:42.68        
                  49.02     1:42.68 (53.66)                                        
 26 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:44.60        
                  51.53     1:44.60 (53.07)                                        
 27 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.10    1:47.33        
                  51.61     1:47.33 (55.72)                                        
 28 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR               2:07.28    1:57.20        
                  53.31   1:57.20 (1:03.89)                                        
 29 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.88    2:00.25        
                  56.60   2:00.25 (1:03.65)                                        
 30 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:04.08        
 31 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:17.02        
                1:04.02   2:17.02 (1:13.00)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.15      39.87 ZQ     
  2 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR                42.51      42.81 SILV   
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           10 UN-MR                  43.20      43.40 SILV   
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                  43.89      44.10 SILV   
  5 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          43.90      44.43 SILV   
  6 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 49.54      45.35 SILV   
  7 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.23      45.75 SILV   
  8 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR                45.75      46.05 SILV   
  9 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.82      46.52 SILV   
 10 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.96      46.86 SILV   
 11 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.51      47.39 SILV   
 12 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR                48.17      49.20        
 13 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.56      50.20        
 14 Pena, Alyssa               9 UN-NJ                  54.27      50.78        
 15 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.22      50.79        
 16 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          50.44      51.19        
 17 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.10      51.52        
 18 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.43      53.17        
 19 Khaytin, Julia            10 UNTRI-MR               52.01      53.40        
 20 Caruvana, Addison         10 UNTRI-MR               52.36      53.50        
 21 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 54.39      54.46        
 22 Forde, Molly C             7 PAC-MR               1:45.77      55.39        
 23 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR                55.02      55.61        
 24 Santos, Lilly G            8 PAC-MR               1:11.77      55.62        
 25 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      56.47        
 26 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.13      56.94        
 27 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.85      57.75        
 28 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          58.17      57.85        
 29 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.79      58.01        
 30 Srinivasan, Radhika T      6 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.68    1:00.58        
 31 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR              1:04.32    1:06.04        
 32 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.88    1:07.17        
 33 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:08.03        
 34 Aydin, Zoey L              7 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:08.51        
 35 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               1:09.61    1:10.41        
 36 Szukics, Lauren M          6 PAC-MR               1:54.77    1:14.78        
 37 Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR               1:06.55    1:18.29        
 38 Riccardi, Rachael A        9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:21.62        
 39 Haydt, Abigail G           7 NBS-MR               1:15.55    1:27.79        
 -- Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR               2:05.77         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.23    1:29.57 JO     
                  43.35     1:29.57 (46.22)                                        
  2 Bilenky, Silvia           10 UN-MR                1:31.31    1:32.96 SILV   
                  44.58     1:32.96 (48.38)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                1:38.61    1:33.64 SILV   
                  45.23     1:33.64 (48.41)                                        
  4 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              1:33.78    1:34.03 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.03 (49.02)                                        
  5 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.56    1:35.72 SILV   
                  47.08     1:35.72 (48.64)                                        
  6 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.68    1:37.57 SILV   
                  46.92     1:37.57 (50.65)                                        
  7 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:55.42    1:38.88 SILV   
                  46.62     1:38.88 (52.26)                                        
  8 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.89    1:39.45 SILV   
                  47.49     1:39.45 (51.96)                                        
  9 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.88    1:45.08 SILV   
                  48.15     1:45.08 (56.93)                                        
 10 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.66    1:46.02 SILV   
                  52.32     1:46.02 (53.70)                                        
 11 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.65    1:47.55        
                  50.38     1:47.55 (57.17)                                        
 12 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    1:52.17        
                  53.01     1:52.17 (59.16)                                        
 13 Khaytin, Julia            10 UNTRI-MR             1:55.89    1:52.65        
                  52.49   1:52.65 (1:00.16)                                        
 14 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               2:04.85    1:54.21        
                  53.66   1:54.21 (1:00.55)                                        
 15 Pena, Alyssa               9 UN-NJ                1:55.75    1:55.58        
                  54.37   1:55.58 (1:01.21)                                        
 16 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              2:50.22    1:58.12        
                  56.25   1:58.12 (1:01.87)                                        
 17 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR              2:11.68    1:58.74        
                  56.13   1:58.74 (1:02.61)                                        
 18 Bello, Maddy R            10 UN-MR                2:25.00    1:58.94        
                  56.75   1:58.94 (1:02.19)                                        
 19 Losgar, Morghain           9 NBS-MR               2:04.96    2:00.92        
                  58.63   2:00.92 (1:02.29)                                        
 20 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:04.05        
                  57.96   2:04.05 (1:06.09)                                        
 21 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.70    2:07.49        
                  59.07   2:07.49 (1:08.42)                                        
 22 Srinivasan, Radhika T      6 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:09.80    2:09.93        
                1:05.78   2:09.93 (1:04.15)                                        
 23 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.98    2:10.65        
                1:03.01   2:10.65 (1:07.64)                                        
 24 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:16.64        
                1:03.73   2:16.64 (1:12.91)                                        
 25 Liu, Emily H              10 UNTRI-MR             2:20.93    2:24.83        
                1:11.43   2:24.83 (1:13.40)                                        
 26 Liu, Alina J               8 UNTRI-MR             2:30.16    2:27.63        
                1:07.68   2:27.63 (1:19.95)                                        
 27 Aydin, Zoey L              7 PAC-MR               2:12.77    2:34.84        
                1:13.42   2:34.84 (1:21.42)                                        
 -- Haydt, Isabella H         10 NBS-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:13.45        DQ (1:21.40)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 UNTRI-MR               34.38      33.36 ZQ     
  2 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.79      35.99 SILV   
  3 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.04      36.04 SILV   
  4 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.36      37.07 SILV   
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                  38.13      38.86 SILV   
  6 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 UNTRI-MR               39.99      39.43 SILV   
  7 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR                 40.91      40.12 SILV   
  8 Bello, Maddy R            10 UN-MR                  58.00      43.05        
  9 Caruvana, Addison         10 UNTRI-MR               45.94      44.18        
 10 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                 47.09      44.84        
 11 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          44.69      45.22        
 12 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.24      45.93        
 13 Khaytin, Julia            10 UNTRI-MR                  NT      47.72        
 14 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.21      48.05        
 15 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          48.57      50.09        
 16 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                49.17      50.16        
 17 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                50.07      50.52        
 18 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          51.63      50.94        
 19 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 52.67      52.49        
 20 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR               1:03.77      52.92        
 21 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.72      53.13        
 22 Santos, Lilly G            8 PAC-MR               1:02.77      58.72        
 23 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:05.41        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.15    1:20.80 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:20.80 (44.23)                                        
  2 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.36    1:21.22 ZQ     
                  38.94     1:21.22 (42.28)                                        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.26    1:25.46 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.46 (44.33)                                        
  4 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.40    1:26.33 SILV   
                  40.09     1:26.33 (46.24)                                        
  5 Bilenky, Silvia           10 UN-MR                1:29.40    1:30.98 SILV   
                  42.45     1:30.98 (48.53)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                1:37.73    1:31.95 SILV   
                  42.87     1:31.95 (49.08)                                        
  7 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.62    1:32.70 SILV   
                  42.79     1:32.70 (49.91)                                        
  8 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:41.72        
                  46.34     1:41.72 (55.38)                                        
  9 Pena, Alyssa               9 UN-NJ                1:34.65    1:46.97        
                  48.83     1:46.97 (58.14)                                        
 10 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.88    1:58.40        
                  53.87   1:58.40 (1:04.53)                                        
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:59.12        
                  53.31   1:59.12 (1:05.81)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    2:09.33        
                  57.90   2:09.33 (1:11.43)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltsev, Erica            10 UNTRI-MR             1:15.53    1:14.23 ZQ     
  2 Bilenky, Silvia           10 UN-MR                1:26.17    1:23.42 SILV   
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                1:27.20    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.80 (44.31)                                        
  4 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 UNTRI-MR             1:25.25    1:23.97 SILV   
  5 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.35    1:24.05 SILV   
  6 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               1:27.63    1:24.15 SILV   
                  39.87     1:24.15 (44.28)                                        
  7 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.50    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.14     1:25.85 (44.71)                                        
  8 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.08    1:25.88 SILV   
  9 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.72    1:26.17 SILV   
 10 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              1:22.06    1:27.70 SILV   
 11 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.68    1:28.89        
 12 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:31.39    1:29.18        
                  42.75     1:29.18 (46.43)                                        
 13 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.31    1:34.19        
                  45.43     1:34.19 (48.76)                                        
 14 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.24    1:35.72        
                  47.21     1:35.72 (48.51)                                        
 15 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.80    1:35.81        
                  47.13     1:35.81 (48.68)                                        
 16 Caruvana, Addison         10 UNTRI-MR             1:34.95    1:36.85        
                  45.71     1:36.85 (51.14)                                        
 17 Mikheyeva, Marianna        9 UNTRI-MR             2:00.16    1:37.20        
                  45.51     1:37.20 (51.69)                                        
 18 Pena, Alyssa               9 UN-NJ                1:38.79    1:40.94        
                  47.68     1:40.94 (53.26)                                        
 19 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               1:45.77    1:41.04        
                  45.37     1:41.04 (55.67)                                        
 20 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR              1:50.17    1:41.49        
                  49.59     1:41.49 (51.90)                                        
 21 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.45    1:42.24        
                  47.69     1:42.24 (54.55)                                        
 22 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.55    1:44.32        
                  50.76     1:44.32 (53.56)                                        
 23 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              1:51.44    1:44.88        
                1:44.91         1:44.88 ( )                                        
 24 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.67    1:45.29        
                  49.84     1:45.29 (55.45)                                        
 25 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR               1:55.77    1:48.85        
                  52.75     1:48.85 (56.10)                                        
 26 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.22    1:49.12        
                  49.53     1:49.12 (59.59)                                        
 27 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.72    1:54.90        
                  54.29   1:54.90 (1:00.61)                                        
 28 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR              1:56.10    1:56.57        
                  54.91   1:56.57 (1:01.66)                                        
 29 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR               2:03.77    2:01.64        
                  54.45   2:01.64 (1:07.19)                                        
 30 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    2:05.91        
                1:03.52   2:05.91 (1:02.39)                                        
 31 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR               2:20.77    2:10.57        
                1:03.39   2:10.57 (1:07.18)                                        
 -- Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:10.52                                                            
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.85    2:45.38 ZQ     
                  37.07     1:18.34 (41.27)     2:08.25 (49.91)     2:45.38 (37.13)
  2 Bilenky, Silvia           10 UN-MR                2:59.29    2:55.96 SILV   
                  42.67     1:26.98 (44.31)     2:19.27 (52.29)     2:55.96 (36.69)
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-MR                3:03.19    2:56.51 SILV   
                  40.68     1:28.20 (47.52)     2:18.64 (50.44)     2:56.51 (37.87)
  4 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              3:29.33    3:01.42 SILV   
                  41.98     1:27.69 (45.71)     2:19.31 (51.62)     3:01.42 (42.11)
  5 Willscher, Talia          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.89    3:01.83 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.92 (46.89)     2:23.48 (55.56)     3:01.83 (38.35)
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              3:11.19    3:02.03 SILV   
                  43.13     1:28.38 (45.25)     2:22.20 (53.82)     3:02.03 (39.83)
  7 Regenauer, Magdalena G    10 NBS-MR               3:30.89    3:04.61 SILV   
                  43.47     1:30.70 (47.23)     2:24.97 (54.27)     3:04.61 (39.64)
  8 Sah, Tiya                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.88    3:08.12 SILV   
                1:30.54     2:23.59 (53.05)     3:08.17 (44.58)         3:08.12 ( )
  9 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.53    3:08.99 SILV   
                  38.27     1:27.96 (49.69)     2:27.95 (59.99)     3:08.99 (41.04)
 10 Plutzer, Sienna            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:15.72    3:12.79 SILV   
                  43.57     1:32.80 (49.23)     2:28.60 (55.80)     3:12.79 (44.19)
 11 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:24.88    3:16.22        
                  42.47     1:33.01 (50.54)   2:36.24 (1:03.23)     3:16.22 (39.98)
 12 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.06    3:18.34        
                  46.75     1:37.39 (50.64)     2:32.43 (55.04)     3:18.34 (45.91)
 13 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:31.88    3:18.89        
                  46.01     1:37.37 (51.36)     2:33.78 (56.41)     3:18.89 (45.11)
 14 Vernhes, Estelle           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.33    3:19.59        
                                                    2:33.64 ( )     3:19.59 (45.95)
 15 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:49.89    3:25.19        
                  50.73     1:40.62 (49.89)     2:39.10 (58.48)     3:25.19 (46.09)
 16 Khaytin, Julia            10 UNTRI-MR                  NT    3:29.86        
 17 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              3:45.96    3:45.33        
                  56.32   1:56.86 (1:00.54)   2:59.22 (1:02.36)     3:45.33 (46.11)
 18 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:52.00        
                  55.74     1:51.88 (56.14)   2:59.57 (1:07.69)     3:52.00 (52.43)
 -- Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.89         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  40.10     1:28.26 (48.16)     2:22.76 (54.50)          DQ (43.49)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  AGTC
                27.99  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA                 28.28      27.72 JO     
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.11      28.16 SILV   
  3 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR                 27.82      28.43        
  4 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA                 27.91      28.50        
  5 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                 28.82      28.75        
  6 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.66      28.86        
  7 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.80      28.89        
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR                 28.47      28.94        
  9 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                29.45      29.42        
 10 Malpeso, Emily            12 UNTRI-MR               30.66      29.43        
 11 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                28.87      29.51        
 12 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.61      29.62        
 13 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.11      29.77        
 14 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          30.31      29.98        
 15 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.57      30.01        
 16 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          31.84      30.09        
 17 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.82      30.17        
 18 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.29      30.90        
 19 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      30.97        
 20 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.63      31.00        
 21 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 30.71      31.56        
 22 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR                31.74      31.86        
 23 Minier, Nicoletta         12 UNTRI-MR               33.48      32.38        
 24 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR                30.62      32.60        
 25 Yan, Meeya J              12 UNTRI-MR               35.16      32.70        
 26 Brennan, Caroline G       12 UNTRI-MR               35.16      32.75        
 27 Serrano, Olivia           11 UNTRI-MR               34.32      32.76        
 28 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.62      33.42        
 29 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.55      34.61        
 30 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                39.06      34.71        
 31 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 34.97      35.05        
 32 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 37.94      35.37        
 33 Schnee, Veronica V        11 PATS-MR                38.29      37.61        
 34 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 37.68      39.83        
 35 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      42.55        
 36 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                 41.69      44.85        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  AGTC
              1:00.49  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA               1:00.41      58.81 JO     
                  28.84       58.81 (29.97)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                59.64      59.91 JO     
                  28.46       59.91 (31.45)                                        
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.88    1:00.92 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.92 (31.51)                                        
  4 Tse, Sylvia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.61    1:02.56        
                  29.66     1:02.56 (32.90)                                        
  5 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:04.11    1:03.46        
                  30.10     1:03.46 (33.36)                                        
  6 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA               1:01.17    1:03.52        
                  29.68     1:03.52 (33.84)                                        
  7 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:10.17    1:03.62        
                  30.45     1:03.62 (33.17)                                        
  8 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.76    1:04.13        
                  30.47     1:04.13 (33.66)                                        
  8 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.29    1:04.13        
                  30.98     1:04.13 (33.15)                                        
 10 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              1:03.37    1:04.64        
                  30.63     1:04.64 (34.01)                                        
 11 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.92    1:04.99        
                  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)                                        
 12 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.71    1:05.75        
                  31.76     1:05.75 (33.99)                                        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.13    1:05.82        
                  31.71     1:05.82 (34.11)                                        
 14 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               1:09.12    1:06.00        
                  31.48     1:06.00 (34.52)                                        
 15 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.41    1:06.40        
                  32.16     1:06.40 (34.24)                                        
 16 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.93    1:06.76        
                  32.29     1:06.76 (34.47)                                        
 17 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.33    1:07.05        
                  32.47     1:07.05 (34.58)                                        
 18 Wei, Alice                12 UNTRI-MR             1:05.65    1:07.09        
                  31.95     1:07.09 (35.14)                                        
 19 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.26    1:07.54        
                  32.25     1:07.54 (35.29)                                        
 20 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:07.86    1:07.60        
                  32.11     1:07.60 (35.49)                                        
 21 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.59    1:07.86        
                  32.31     1:07.86 (35.55)                                        
 22 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              1:11.57    1:11.30        
                  35.49     1:11.30 (35.81)                                        
 23 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR              1:10.09    1:11.96        
                  33.83     1:11.96 (38.13)                                        
 24 Minier, Nicoletta         12 UNTRI-MR             1:17.89    1:12.96        
                  34.78     1:12.96 (38.18)                                        
 25 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-MR                1:14.18    1:13.80        
                  36.11     1:13.80 (37.69)                                        
 26 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:14.29    1:14.40        
                  35.70     1:14.40 (38.70)                                        
 27 Kryvorutsky, Annie        12 UNTRI-MR             1:17.30    1:14.45        
                  34.66     1:14.45 (39.79)                                        
 28 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.79    1:14.86        
                  35.79     1:14.86 (39.07)                                        
 29 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.00    1:16.67        
                  36.64     1:16.67 (40.03)                                        
 30 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:17.26        
                  37.25     1:17.26 (40.01)                                        
 31 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:19.40    1:18.09        
                  38.19     1:18.09 (39.90)                                        
 32 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.62    1:19.72        
                  37.32     1:19.72 (42.40)                                        
 33 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:36.81    1:20.32        
                  35.66     1:20.32 (44.66)                                        
 34 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR               1:30.20    1:20.65        
                  38.01     1:20.65 (42.64)                                        
 35 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR              1:22.23    1:27.26        
                  39.91     1:27.26 (47.35)                                        
 36 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR               1:32.66    1:31.83        
                  42.09     1:31.83 (49.74)                                        
 37 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:36.75    1:32.43        
                  44.09     1:32.43 (48.34)                                        
 38 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:34.12        
                  44.62     1:34.12 (49.50)                                        
 -- Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.40         DQ        
      Other
                  31.75          DQ (35.41)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
              2:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.09    2:08.54 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.68 (32.59)     1:35.96 (34.28)     2:08.54 (32.58)
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                2:09.87    2:12.00        
                  27.64       59.53 (31.89)     1:35.53 (36.00)     2:12.00 (36.47)
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.01    2:14.38        
                  30.29     1:05.47 (35.18)     1:41.08 (35.61)     2:14.38 (33.30)
  4 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:16.28    2:14.67        
                  31.63     1:06.95 (35.32)     1:42.04 (35.09)     2:14.67 (32.63)
  5 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR              2:14.32    2:18.85        
                  31.32     1:06.68 (35.36)     1:43.58 (36.90)     2:18.85 (35.27)
  6 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.61    2:19.20        
                  31.22     1:06.55 (35.33)     1:43.23 (36.68)     2:19.20 (35.97)
  7 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              2:20.43    2:21.58        
                  33.21     1:08.64 (35.43)     1:45.36 (36.72)     2:21.58 (36.22)
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               2:19.75    2:22.26        
                  32.36     1:08.85 (36.49)     1:46.10 (37.25)     2:22.26 (36.16)
  9 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:22.77        
                  32.54     1:10.00 (37.46)     1:47.61 (37.61)     2:22.77 (35.16)
 10 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               2:32.53    2:22.79        
                  33.27     1:10.07 (36.80)     1:46.68 (36.61)     2:22.79 (36.11)
 11 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               2:27.37    2:24.51        
                  33.48     1:10.65 (37.17)     1:47.55 (36.90)     2:24.51 (36.96)
 12 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.75    2:26.29        
                  33.65     1:10.80 (37.15)     1:48.92 (38.12)     2:26.29 (37.37)
 13 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA               2:21.31    2:26.53        
                  33.58     1:11.53 (37.95)     1:49.81 (38.28)     2:26.53 (36.72)
 14 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.88    2:28.91        
                  34.11     1:12.32 (38.21)     1:51.36 (39.04)     2:28.91 (37.55)
 15 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.06    2:30.24        
                  34.45     1:13.15 (38.70)     1:52.87 (39.72)     2:30.24 (37.37)
 16 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.95    2:32.64        
                  35.24     1:15.46 (40.22)     1:55.64 (40.18)     2:32.64 (37.00)
 17 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:33.31    2:32.99        
                  34.55     1:14.94 (40.39)     1:54.50 (39.56)     2:32.99 (38.49)
 18 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.88    2:33.25        
                  37.14     1:17.18 (40.04)     1:56.77 (39.59)     2:33.25 (36.48)
 19 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 UNTRI-MR             2:40.76    2:36.21        
                  34.87     1:13.73 (38.86)     1:55.04 (41.31)     2:36.21 (41.17)
 20 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               2:43.94    2:40.79        
                  36.68     1:18.25 (41.57)     2:00.96 (42.71)     2:40.79 (39.83)
 21 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.88    2:42.56        
                  37.13     1:18.61 (41.48)     2:01.53 (42.92)     2:42.56 (41.03)
 22 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               3:02.69    2:50.47        
                  40.52     1:25.59 (45.07)     2:09.09 (43.50)     2:50.47 (41.38)
 23 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                   NT    2:55.91        
                  36.53     1:21.97 (45.44)     2:09.82 (47.85)     2:55.91 (46.09)
 24 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:17.42        
                  42.05     1:33.89 (51.84)     2:27.56 (53.67)     3:17.42 (49.86)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA                 31.46      30.27 JO     
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                31.45      30.83 JO     
  3 Tse, Sylvia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.79      31.89 JO     
  4 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA                 32.84      33.04 SILV   
  5 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.59      33.10 SILV   
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.87      33.14 SILV   
  7 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR                 34.35      33.67 SILV   
  8 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.76      33.72 SILV   
  8 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.53      33.72 SILV   
 10 Malpeso, Emily            12 UNTRI-MR               34.93      34.19 SILV   
 11 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 UNTRI-MR               35.52      34.63 SILV   
 12 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                34.81      34.67 SILV   
 13 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.19      34.73 SILV   
 14 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR                34.43      34.74 SILV   
 15 Wei, Alice                12 UNTRI-MR               34.58      35.10 SILV   
 16 Minier, Nicoletta         12 UNTRI-MR               38.64      35.97 SILV   
 17 Brennan, Caroline G       12 UNTRI-MR               38.16      36.42        
 18 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR                36.80      36.58        
 19 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 37.97      36.69        
 20 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          39.19      36.81        
 21 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.34      37.18        
 22 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-MR                  39.39      37.38        
 23 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      37.46        
 24 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.44      37.52        
 25 Kryvorutsky, Annie        12 UNTRI-MR               38.48      37.54        
 26 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.94      38.05        
 26 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR                38.79      38.05        
 28 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.23      38.13        
 29 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 45.69      38.48        
 30 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          41.75      39.67        
 31 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      41.70        
 32 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          41.15      42.22        
 33 Barbecho, Nathalie        11 PATS-MR                43.54      42.55        
 34 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 46.33      46.02        
 35 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR                46.71      46.88        
 36 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR                 55.55      47.10        
 37 Fortuna, Niamh J          11 PATS-MR                49.10      53.28        
 -- Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR          55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:08.72    1:07.42 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.42 (34.88)                                        
  2 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA               1:09.13    1:07.69 JO     
                  33.25     1:07.69 (34.44)                                        
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR              1:08.73    1:10.45        
                  34.39     1:10.45 (36.06)                                        
  4 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.89    1:10.58        
                  35.00     1:10.58 (35.58)                                        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.00    1:13.97        
                  35.82     1:13.97 (38.15)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:17.65    1:14.02        
                  36.14     1:14.02 (37.88)                                        
  7 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA               1:13.70    1:14.29        
                  36.07     1:14.29 (38.22)                                        
  8 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.30    1:14.49        
                  36.39     1:14.49 (38.10)                                        
  9 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:13.60    1:15.65        
                  35.83     1:15.65 (39.82)                                        
 10 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.74        
                  36.28     1:15.74 (39.46)                                        
 11 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.99    1:15.88        
                  36.62     1:15.88 (39.26)                                        
 12 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.66    1:16.38        
                  38.19     1:16.38 (38.19)                                        
 13 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.33    1:17.07        
                  37.45     1:17.07 (39.62)                                        
 14 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:21.79    1:17.52        
                  37.47     1:17.52 (40.05)                                        
 15 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 UNTRI-MR             1:16.67    1:17.54        
                  37.32     1:17.54 (40.22)                                        
 16 Minier, Nicoletta         12 UNTRI-MR             1:30.50    1:18.08        
                  37.68     1:18.08 (40.40)                                        
 17 Finz, Paulina E           12 GRYM-CT              1:19.82    1:19.11        
                  39.04     1:19.11 (40.07)                                        
 18 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.90    1:20.03        
                  39.60     1:20.03 (40.43)                                        
 19 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.40    1:20.48        
                  39.45     1:20.48 (41.03)                                        
 20 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.75    1:20.81        
                  40.01     1:20.81 (40.80)                                        
 21 Yan, Meeya J              12 UNTRI-MR               37.16    1:21.72        
 22 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR              1:19.80    1:21.91        
                  38.67     1:21.91 (43.24)                                        
 23 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.09    1:21.95        
                  41.06     1:21.95 (40.89)                                        
 24 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.30    1:22.59        
                  39.82     1:22.59 (42.77)                                        
 25 Brennan, Caroline G       12 UNTRI-MR             1:15.16    1:23.78        
                  40.16     1:23.78 (43.62)                                        
 26 Serrano, Olivia           11 UNTRI-MR             1:25.50    1:23.90        
                  40.37     1:23.90 (43.53)                                        
 27 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:26.85    1:24.15        
                  41.15     1:24.15 (43.00)                                        
 28 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              1:25.83    1:24.77        
                  43.70     1:24.77 (41.07)                                        
 29 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.91    1:25.34        
                  42.11     1:25.34 (43.23)                                        
 30 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.26    1:25.62        
                  41.68     1:25.62 (43.94)                                        
 31 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.14    1:25.88        
                  42.34     1:25.88 (43.54)                                        
 32 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR               1:35.50    1:26.03        
                  41.98     1:26.03 (44.05)                                        
 33 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:41.02    1:26.62        
                  41.76     1:26.62 (44.86)                                        
 34 Schnee, Veronica V        11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.04        
                  41.99     1:28.04 (46.05)                                        
 35 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:33.04    1:30.24        
                  44.70     1:30.24 (45.54)                                        
 36 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:42.18        
 37 Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:56.56    1:48.47        
                  51.64     1:48.47 (56.83)                                        
 -- Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  52.45          DQ (57.68)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR          34.83      34.35 ZQ     
  2 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.47      36.24 ZQ     
  3 Malpeso, Emily            12 UNTRI-MR               38.63      37.80 SILV   
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                37.58      38.11 SILV   
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                37.98      38.53 SILV   
  6 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                37.00      38.66 SILV   
  7 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 39.02      38.96 SILV   
  8 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.76      39.66 SILV   
  9 Yan, Meeya J              12 UNTRI-MR               41.35      39.76 SILV   
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR                 42.98      40.11 SILV   
 11 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.74      41.12        
 12 Finz, Paulina E           12 GRYM-CT                42.07      41.67        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          44.69      42.53        
 14 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                43.09      43.56        
 15 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 46.35      44.64        
 16 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.95      45.18        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.78      47.64        
 18 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.08      48.39        
 19 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR                 49.80      49.97        
 20 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 53.55      50.20        
 21 Schnee, Veronica V        11 PATS-MR                49.24      50.98        
 22 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00      53.04        
 23 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 55.02      53.90        
 -- Betcher, Kamryn           11 NBS-MR               1:05.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:18.99  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.16    1:12.55 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:12.55 (38.07)                                        
  2 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:14.48    1:13.51 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:13.51 (39.04)                                        
  3 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.78    1:18.11 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.11 (40.68)                                        
  4 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.02    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.59 (42.10)                                        
  5 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:21.04        
                  38.48     1:21.04 (42.56)                                        
  6 Malpeso, Emily            12 UNTRI-MR             1:24.52    1:21.15        
                  39.01     1:21.15 (42.14)                                        
  7 Tse, Sylvia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.04    1:21.60        
                  38.85     1:21.60 (42.75)                                        
  8 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:24.90    1:21.87        
                  38.76     1:21.87 (43.11)                                        
  9 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:23.08    1:22.74        
                  39.01     1:22.74 (43.73)                                        
 10 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.52    1:23.49        
                  39.97     1:23.49 (43.52)                                        
 11 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:24.85    1:26.25        
                  40.43     1:26.25 (45.82)                                        
 12 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR              1:24.12    1:26.36        
                  40.89     1:26.36 (45.47)                                        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:27.47    1:27.10        
                  40.60     1:27.10 (46.50)                                        
 14 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               1:31.33    1:27.27        
                  41.28     1:27.27 (45.99)                                        
 15 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:28.37    1:28.04        
                  41.37     1:28.04 (46.67)                                        
 16 Brennan, Caroline G       12 UNTRI-MR             1:35.16    1:28.29        
                  40.90     1:28.29 (47.39)                                        
 17 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-MR                1:41.69    1:31.31        
                  44.01     1:31.31 (47.30)                                        
 18 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.30    1:32.41        
                  43.97     1:32.41 (48.44)                                        
 19 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              2:03.74    1:35.94        
                  44.55     1:35.94 (51.39)                                        
 20 Kryvorutsky, Annie        12 UNTRI-MR             1:34.27    1:36.79        
                  44.34     1:36.79 (52.45)                                        
 21 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.18    1:37.02        
                  45.56     1:37.02 (51.46)                                        
 22 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.24    1:37.79        
                  46.29     1:37.79 (51.50)                                        
 23 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.00    1:48.55        
                  49.31     1:48.55 (59.24)                                        
 24 Steiner, Julia V          11 NBS-MR               1:48.38    1:48.85        
                  51.60     1:48.85 (57.25)                                        
 25 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR               1:54.48    1:49.41        
                  53.33     1:49.41 (56.08)                                        
 26 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00    1:53.38        
                  53.17   1:53.38 (1:00.21)                                        
 27 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.47        
                  54.93   1:56.47 (1:01.54)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                  28.39      29.10 ZQ     
  2 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA                 30.93      29.88 ZQ     
  3 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA                 30.98      31.13 SILV   
  4 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.12      31.23 SILV   
  5 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.27      31.72 SILV   
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.10      31.73 SILV   
  7 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                 34.99      32.15 SILV   
  8 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.67      32.56 SILV   
  9 Tse, Sylvia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.74      32.70 SILV   
 10 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.23      32.80 SILV   
 11 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                32.08      32.90 SILV   
 12 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR                34.38      33.22 SILV   
 13 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR                32.75      33.39 SILV   
 14 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                32.14      33.53 SILV   
 15 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          34.96      33.63 SILV   
 16 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.76      33.70 SILV   
 17 Brennan, Caroline G       12 UNTRI-MR               38.07      35.08        
 18 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.79      35.16        
 19 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.23      35.72        
 20 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.23      36.09        
 21 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      36.34        
 22 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR                37.19      37.30        
 23 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.63      38.10        
 24 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          36.80      38.21        
 25 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                 46.91      40.17        
 26 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-MR                  43.71      40.31        
 27 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 41.70      40.45        
 28 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          41.25      42.33        
 29 Barbecho, Nathalie        11 PATS-MR                43.79      47.55        
 30 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 55.34      51.21        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:10.88    1:08.53 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.53 (36.75)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.85    1:09.52 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.52 (37.32)                                        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.40    1:11.72        
                  33.29     1:11.72 (38.43)                                        
  4 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA               1:13.32    1:12.25        
                  32.98     1:12.25 (39.27)                                        
  5 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA               1:13.71    1:12.95        
                  35.25     1:12.95 (37.70)                                        
  6 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.18    1:14.54        
                  34.41     1:14.54 (40.13)                                        
  7 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.32    1:15.67        
                  36.03     1:15.67 (39.64)                                        
  8 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:20.95    1:15.86        
                  34.54     1:15.86 (41.32)                                        
  9 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              1:22.54    1:16.36        
                  37.64     1:16.36 (38.72)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:17.26    1:17.28        
                  34.64     1:17.28 (42.64)                                        
 11 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 UNTRI-MR             1:25.78    1:19.03        
                  37.55     1:19.03 (41.48)                                        
 12 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               1:35.23    1:19.33        
                  36.59     1:19.33 (42.74)                                        
 13 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.52    1:19.68        
                  37.85     1:19.68 (41.83)                                        
 14 Finz, Paulina E           12 GRYM-CT              1:19.10    1:19.84        
                  36.74     1:19.84 (43.10)                                        
 15 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:24.49    1:20.96        
                  36.77     1:20.96 (44.19)                                        
 16 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.94    1:21.69        
                  36.27     1:21.69 (45.42)                                        
 17 Brennan, Caroline G       12 UNTRI-MR             1:20.16    1:24.70        
                  37.93     1:24.70 (46.77)                                        
 18 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.59    1:25.44        
                  37.41     1:25.44 (48.03)                                        
 19 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.88    1:29.22        
                  39.04     1:29.22 (50.18)                                        
 20 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:38.97    1:30.27        
                  40.99     1:30.27 (49.28)                                        
 21 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.46    1:31.69        
                  41.74     1:31.69 (49.95)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.98    1:07.30 JO     
                  32.64     1:07.30 (34.66)                                        
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 UN-MR                1:04.67    1:08.77 JO     
                  31.47     1:08.77 (37.30)                                        
  3 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA               1:12.17    1:11.55 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.55 (38.07)                                        
  4 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.49    1:11.66 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.66 (38.59)                                        
  5 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.94    1:12.29 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.29 (38.56)                                        
  6 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:12.62 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.62 (38.79)                                        
  7 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.06    1:13.84 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.84 (39.70)                                        
  8 Malpeso, Emily            12 UNTRI-MR                  NT    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.11 (39.39)                                        
  9 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.67 (38.73)                                        
 10 Wei, Alice                12 UNTRI-MR             1:15.98    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.13 (40.05)                                        
 11 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:13.96    1:15.68 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.68 (41.11)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:14.44    1:15.76 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.76 (41.26)                                        
 13 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               1:19.06    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.32 (41.03)                                        
 14 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 UNTRI-MR             1:18.84    1:18.68 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.68 (42.85)                                        
 15 Brennan, Caroline G       12 UNTRI-MR             1:22.51    1:20.16        
                  36.07     1:20.16 (44.09)                                        
 16 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:29.50    1:25.21        
                  41.02     1:25.21 (44.19)                                        
 17 Hamersky, Willa J         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.88    1:26.98        
                  40.93     1:26.98 (46.05)                                        
 18 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.90    1:30.67        
                  43.68     1:30.67 (46.99)                                        
 -- Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.14          DQ (46.55)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              2:25.70    2:25.38 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.80 (36.45)     1:52.14 (44.34)     2:25.38 (33.24)
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:27.64    2:27.45 JO     
                  34.63     1:12.70 (38.07)     1:55.37 (42.67)     2:27.45 (32.08)
  3 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:31.75    2:27.50 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.52 (37.97)     1:53.60 (42.08)     2:27.50 (33.90)
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.39    2:31.25 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.29 (38.56)     1:56.13 (43.84)     2:31.25 (35.12)
  5 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.49 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.56 (40.16)     1:58.57 (45.01)     2:33.49 (34.92)
  6 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.41    2:33.75 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.92 (37.88)     1:56.68 (43.76)     2:33.75 (37.07)
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR              2:36.37    2:34.29 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.29 (39.02)     2:01.41 (48.12)     2:34.29 (32.88)
  8 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA               2:40.03    2:36.49 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.05 (38.86)     2:00.71 (47.66)     2:36.49 (35.78)
  9 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.94    2:37.94        
                  35.00     1:13.99 (38.99)     2:01.16 (47.17)     2:37.94 (36.78)
 10 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               2:37.88    2:41.54        
                  37.14     1:17.94 (40.80)     2:04.97 (47.03)     2:41.54 (36.57)
 11 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.18    2:41.65        
                  36.13     1:18.78 (42.65)     2:03.76 (44.98)     2:41.65 (37.89)
 12 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.22    2:42.20        
                  35.98     1:15.72 (39.74)     2:05.15 (49.43)     2:42.20 (37.05)
 13 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.90    2:42.55        
                  35.85     1:16.62 (40.77)     2:05.68 (49.06)     2:42.55 (36.87)
 14 Bunch, Jenna G            12 NBS-MR               3:00.32    2:44.23        
                  36.51     1:18.01 (41.50)     2:07.33 (49.32)     2:44.23 (36.90)
 15 Malpeso, Emily            12 UNTRI-MR             2:44.96    2:45.31        
                  37.50     1:19.81 (42.31)     2:07.65 (47.84)     2:45.31 (37.66)
 16 Finz, Paulina E           12 GRYM-CT              2:48.31    2:45.73        
                  36.66     1:19.15 (42.49)     2:07.97 (48.82)     2:45.73 (37.76)
 17 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.88    2:49.21        
                  38.04     1:19.40 (41.36)     2:09.86 (50.46)     2:49.21 (39.35)
 18 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.47    2:49.81        
                  36.52     1:19.71 (43.19)     2:12.58 (52.87)     2:49.81 (37.23)
 19 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               2:43.72    2:50.15        
                  38.46     1:23.79 (45.33)     2:13.15 (49.36)     2:50.15 (37.00)
 20 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        3:19.40    2:50.98        
                  37.98     1:21.17 (43.19)     2:12.76 (51.59)     2:50.98 (38.22)
 21 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR              3:07.99    2:52.79        
                  37.92     1:21.51 (43.59)     2:13.12 (51.61)     2:52.79 (39.67)
 22 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.88    2:54.33        
                  38.67     1:24.82 (46.15)     2:16.93 (52.11)     2:54.33 (37.40)
 23 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              2:57.16    2:59.63        
                  38.56     1:26.20 (47.64)     2:19.72 (53.52)     2:59.63 (39.91)
 24 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               3:09.56    3:03.23        
                  41.29     1:29.10 (47.81)     2:23.92 (54.82)     3:03.23 (39.31)
 25 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        3:18.99    3:07.21        
                  39.07     1:27.00 (47.93)     2:26.50 (59.50)     3:07.21 (40.71)
 26 Nacianceno, Emily S       11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:07.92        
                  40.42     1:26.99 (46.57)     2:25.72 (58.73)     3:07.92 (42.20)
 27 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:08.10        
                  43.16     1:29.98 (46.82)     2:24.87 (54.89)     3:08.10 (43.23)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.41      26.30 JO     
  2 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.58      26.80 SILV   
  3 Adams, Grace C            13 UNTRI-MR               26.00      27.01 SILV   
  4 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.32      27.10 SILV   
  5 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.88      27.11 SILV   
  6 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR                 26.05      27.15 SILV   
  7 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR          27.11      27.46 SILV   
  8 Brewi, Shannon E          14 UNTRI-MR               26.70      27.56 SILV   
  9 Wentland, Emma A          14 PAC-MR                 28.00      27.61 SILV   
 10 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.18      27.96 SILV   
 11 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR                 29.08      28.35 SILV   
 12 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR                 27.16      28.54 SILV   
 13 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR                28.74      28.82        
 14 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR          30.23      28.90        
 15 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 UNTRI-MR               27.39      29.08        
 16 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR                 29.17      29.16        
 17 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.97      29.21        
 18 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR                 29.37      29.30        
 19 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.77      29.47        
 19 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR                 29.99      29.47        
 21 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      29.48        
 22 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR                29.79      29.53        
 23 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR                28.78      29.61        
 24 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.49      29.74        
 25 Sampath, Kristyn          14 PAC-MR                 30.12      29.81        
 26 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR                29.77      30.44        
 27 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR                 30.75      30.50        
 28 Coullare, Lisa            14 RI Marlins-MR          29.76      30.62        
 29 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.26      31.53        
 30 Lyons, Lizzie K           13 PATS-MR                30.34      31.82        
 31 Adeshchenko, Maya         13 UNTRI-MR               31.17      31.91        
 32 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR                 31.63      32.01        
 33 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.63      33.08        
 34 Alfaro, Leslie            13 UNTRI-MR               40.16      33.42        
 35 Curran, Kerry             14 UNTRI-MR               33.48      33.71        
 36 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR                 34.42      34.73        
 -- Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR                 36.71         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR                 56.14      57.31 SILV   
                  27.82       57.31 (29.49)                                        
  2 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.46      57.33 SILV   
                  27.65       57.33 (29.68)                                        
  3 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.01      57.76 SILV   
                  28.30       57.76 (29.46)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C            13 UNTRI-MR               57.15      58.56 SILV   
                  28.57       58.56 (29.99)                                        
  5 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.28      59.20 SILV   
                  28.48       59.20 (30.72)                                        
  6 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR                 59.21      59.52 SILV   
                  28.24       59.52 (31.28)                                        
  7 Brewi, Shannon E          14 UNTRI-MR               59.56    1:00.47 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.47 (31.64)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.15    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.15 (31.85)                                        
  9 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.25    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.83 (32.46)                                        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR                 59.44    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)                                        
 11 Wentland, Emma A          14 PAC-MR               1:01.60    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.64 (33.12)                                        
 12 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.44    1:03.46        
                  30.35     1:03.46 (33.11)                                        
 13 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR                 58.29    1:03.80        
                  30.35     1:03.80 (33.45)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:02.10    1:03.81        
                  30.48     1:03.81 (33.33)                                        
 15 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              1:06.23    1:04.11        
                  30.80     1:04.11 (33.31)                                        
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:04.59        
                  30.68     1:04.59 (33.91)                                        
 17 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.69    1:04.65        
                  30.83     1:04.65 (33.82)                                        
 18 Sampath, Kristyn          14 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:05.94        
                  30.81     1:05.94 (35.13)                                        
 19 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               1:06.25    1:06.05        
                  31.04     1:06.05 (35.01)                                        
 20 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.13    1:06.38        
                  30.95     1:06.38 (35.43)                                        
 21 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:06.73        
                  31.13     1:06.73 (35.60)                                        
 22 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:07.12        
                  32.21     1:07.12 (34.91)                                        
 23 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:05.09    1:07.64        
                  31.49     1:07.64 (36.15)                                        
 24 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:06.25    1:09.21        
                  31.87     1:09.21 (37.34)                                        
 25 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.88    1:09.49        
                  33.41     1:09.49 (36.08)                                        
 26 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              1:08.53    1:09.50        
                  32.77     1:09.50 (36.73)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:11.58    1:12.64        
                  34.82     1:12.64 (37.82)                                        
 28 Curran, Kerry             14 UNTRI-MR             1:12.92    1:13.44        
                  35.44     1:13.44 (38.00)                                        
 29 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.49    1:15.53        
                  34.93     1:15.53 (40.60)                                        
 30 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               1:18.03    1:19.06        
                  36.81     1:19.06 (42.25)                                        
 -- Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR               1:23.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  37.93                                                            
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:00.96    2:02.75 JO     
                  28.62       59.35 (30.73)     1:30.85 (31.50)     2:02.75 (31.90)
  2 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.48    2:05.48 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.21 (31.58)     1:32.74 (32.53)     2:05.48 (32.74)
  3 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.55    2:08.59 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.86 (32.57)     1:35.33 (33.47)     2:08.59 (33.26)
  4 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.85    2:09.18 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.77 (32.61)     1:35.64 (33.87)     2:09.18 (33.54)
  5 Adams, Grace C            13 UNTRI-MR             2:06.33    2:11.36 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)     1:37.15 (34.28)     2:11.36 (34.21)
  6 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:09.36    2:12.82 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.33 (33.26)     1:38.30 (34.97)     2:12.82 (34.52)
  7 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.74    2:13.38 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.08 (33.92)     1:39.50 (34.42)     2:13.38 (33.88)
  8 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:19.87    2:14.82 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.18 (34.51)     1:41.56 (36.38)     2:14.82 (33.26)
  9 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:12.20    2:15.19 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.89 (34.24)     1:40.37 (35.48)     2:15.19 (34.82)
 10 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               2:16.51    2:16.19 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.30 (35.11)     1:42.09 (35.79)     2:16.19 (34.10)
 11 Brewi, Shannon E          14 UNTRI-MR             2:17.77    2:16.73 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.02 (34.94)     1:41.43 (35.41)     2:16.73 (35.30)
 12 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.38    2:16.74 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.62 (34.80)     1:41.48 (35.86)     2:16.74 (35.26)
 13 Wentland, Emma A          14 PAC-MR               2:17.93    2:17.24        
                  30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)     1:41.01 (36.40)     2:17.24 (36.23)
 14 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.36    2:17.25        
                  31.25     1:06.97 (35.72)     1:42.62 (35.65)     2:17.25 (34.63)
 15 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.46    2:18.67        
                  30.90     1:07.14 (36.24)     1:43.96 (36.82)     2:18.67 (34.71)
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:22.77        
                  31.83     1:08.11 (36.28)     1:46.69 (38.58)     2:22.77 (36.08)
 17 Sampath, Kristyn          14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:25.73        
                  33.88     1:11.06 (37.18)     1:48.80 (37.74)     2:25.73 (36.93)
 18 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              2:26.23    2:25.80        
                  32.34     1:09.25 (36.91)     1:47.73 (38.48)     2:25.80 (38.07)
 19 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.00    2:26.34        
                  32.16     1:08.69 (36.53)     1:47.73 (39.04)     2:26.34 (38.61)
 20 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 UNTRI-MR                  NT    2:26.45        
                  33.34     1:11.33 (37.99)     1:50.11 (38.78)     2:26.45 (36.34)
 21 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               2:25.13    2:26.94        
                  32.62     1:09.99 (37.37)     1:48.88 (38.89)     2:26.94 (38.06)
 22 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.05    2:27.28        
                  32.44     1:09.00 (36.56)     1:49.34 (40.34)     2:27.28 (37.94)
 23 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.59    2:29.28        
                  34.16     1:12.66 (38.50)     1:51.99 (39.33)     2:29.28 (37.29)
 24 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:28.94    2:32.18        
                  33.37     1:12.62 (39.25)     1:52.99 (40.37)     2:32.18 (39.19)
 25 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:37.24    2:33.67        
                  33.01     1:12.10 (39.09)     1:53.48 (41.38)     2:33.67 (40.19)
 26 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               2:43.42    2:34.30        
                  37.65     1:18.70 (41.05)     1:58.34 (39.64)     2:34.30 (35.96)
 27 Coullare, Lisa            14 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.93    2:34.94        
                  34.95     1:14.93 (39.98)     1:56.90 (41.97)     2:34.94 (38.04)
 28 Adeshchenko, Maya         13 UNTRI-MR             2:38.16    2:35.67        
                  35.52     1:15.11 (39.59)     1:55.99 (40.88)     2:35.67 (39.68)
 29 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.97    2:35.92        
                  35.49     1:16.38 (40.89)     1:57.35 (40.97)     2:35.92 (38.57)
 30 Curran, Kerry             14 UNTRI-MR             2:37.83    2:36.47        
                  36.79     1:17.16 (40.37)     1:57.61 (40.45)     2:36.47 (38.86)
 31 Alfaro, Leslie            13 UNTRI-MR             3:00.16    2:42.89        
                  36.76     1:18.08 (41.32)     1:59.76 (41.68)     2:42.89 (43.13)
 32 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        3:12.68    2:43.67        
                  37.10     1:19.30 (42.20)     2:03.07 (43.77)     2:43.67 (40.60)
 33 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.61    2:46.42        
                  37.18     1:19.48 (42.30)     2:03.66 (44.18)     2:46.42 (42.76)
 34 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               3:02.93    2:59.67        
                  40.03     1:26.17 (46.14)     2:13.43 (47.26)     2:59.67 (46.24)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88    1:01.93 JO     
                  30.27     1:01.93 (31.66)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.67    1:02.41 JO     
                  30.63     1:02.41 (31.78)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            13 UNTRI-MR             1:02.18    1:02.61 JO     
                  30.70     1:02.61 (31.91)                                        
  4 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.59    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.07 (33.37)                                        
  5 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               1:02.64    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.97 (33.84)                                        
  6 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.17    1:09.18 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.18 (35.33)                                        
  7 Brewi, Shannon E          14 UNTRI-MR             1:07.66    1:09.80 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.80 (36.10)                                        
  8 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:06.74    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.46 (35.85)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:13.30    1:11.59 SILV   
                  35.44     1:11.59 (36.15)                                        
 10 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.82    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.04 (36.97)                                        
 11 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.39    1:13.60        
                  36.27     1:13.60 (37.33)                                        
 12 Wentland, Emma A          14 PAC-MR               1:14.97    1:13.78        
                  35.74     1:13.78 (38.04)                                        
 13 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              1:15.45    1:13.85        
                  35.41     1:13.85 (38.44)                                        
 14 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:13.89    1:14.47        
                  36.14     1:14.47 (38.33)                                        
 15 Sampath, Kristyn          14 PAC-MR               1:17.83    1:14.77        
                  36.12     1:14.77 (38.65)                                        
 16 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:15.21        
                  36.31     1:15.21 (38.90)                                        
 17 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.13    1:15.85        
                  37.03     1:15.85 (38.82)                                        
 18 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               1:15.31    1:15.90        
                  36.61     1:15.90 (39.29)                                        
 19 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              1:17.27    1:16.32        
                  37.59     1:16.32 (38.73)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:16.79        
                  36.91     1:16.79 (39.88)                                        
 21 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.94    1:19.51        
                  39.52     1:19.51 (39.99)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:18.37    1:20.73        
                  39.45     1:20.73 (41.28)                                        
 23 Curran, Kerry             14 UNTRI-MR             1:23.30    1:24.35        
                  40.95     1:24.35 (43.40)                                        
 24 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.53    1:30.58        
                  43.89     1:30.58 (46.69)                                        
 25 Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:34.83        
                  46.08     1:34.83 (48.75)                                        
 26 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               1:33.53    1:34.91        
                  46.39     1:34.91 (48.52)                                        
 27 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:38.51    1:38.91        
                  48.64     1:38.91 (50.27)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.31    2:08.44 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.35 (32.10)     1:35.54 (33.19)     2:08.44 (32.90)
  2 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.57    2:15.69 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.43 (34.37)     1:41.01 (34.58)     2:15.69 (34.68)
  3 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.09    2:19.21 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.35 (35.41)     1:43.45 (36.10)     2:19.21 (35.76)
  4 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:15.05    2:20.10 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.07 (35.14)     1:43.74 (36.67)     2:20.10 (36.36)
  5 Adams, Grace C            13 UNTRI-MR             2:24.62    2:21.21 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.47 (36.04)     1:45.57 (37.10)     2:21.21 (35.64)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:26.20    2:24.52 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.80 (36.33)     1:48.28 (37.48)     2:24.52 (36.24)
  7 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:22.59    2:25.73 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.01 (36.98)     1:49.01 (37.00)     2:25.73 (36.72)
  8 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.88    2:30.57 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.19 (39.78)     1:54.58 (40.39)     2:30.57 (35.99)
  9 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:31.61 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.77 (38.26)     1:53.37 (39.60)     2:31.61 (38.24)
 10 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:29.33    2:32.34 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.55 (38.82)     1:55.38 (39.83)     2:32.34 (36.96)
 11 Brewi, Shannon E          14 UNTRI-MR             2:27.92    2:33.65 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.23 (38.15)     1:53.54 (40.31)     2:33.65 (40.11)
 12 Han, Samantha S           13 UN-MR                2:31.46    2:34.70 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.41 (39.41)     1:56.53 (40.12)     2:34.70 (38.17)
 13 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.89    2:36.93        
                  37.39     1:16.66 (39.27)     1:57.67 (41.01)     2:36.93 (39.26)
 14 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.89    2:37.87        
                  35.90     1:15.18 (39.28)     1:56.74 (41.56)     2:37.87 (41.13)
 15 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.88    2:38.17        
                  37.04     1:17.53 (40.49)     1:59.22 (41.69)     2:38.17 (38.95)
 16 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               2:46.79    2:38.95        
                  36.51     1:16.08 (39.57)     1:57.51 (41.43)     2:38.95 (41.44)
 17 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.87    2:40.78        
                  37.90     1:17.58 (39.68)     1:59.07 (41.49)     2:40.78 (41.71)
 18 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               2:41.69    2:41.41        
                  38.32     1:19.14 (40.82)     2:00.97 (41.83)     2:41.41 (40.44)
 19 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:43.53    2:41.66        
                  37.22     1:17.83 (40.61)     2:00.14 (42.31)     2:41.66 (41.52)
 20 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.89    2:45.32        
                  38.58     1:19.90 (41.32)     2:03.09 (43.19)     2:45.32 (42.23)
 21 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR                   NT    2:52.78        
                  39.15     1:23.39 (44.24)     2:08.54 (45.15)     2:52.78 (44.24)
 22 Curran, Kerry             14 UNTRI-MR             2:55.26    2:55.52        
                  40.87     1:24.37 (43.50)     2:10.56 (46.19)     2:55.52 (44.96)
 23 Alfaro, Leslie            13 UNTRI-MR             3:30.16    3:01.63        
                  40.43     1:25.75 (45.32)     2:14.22 (48.47)     3:01.63 (47.41)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.98    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.82 (41.00)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 UNTRI-MR             1:11.63    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.55 (41.28)                                        
  3 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.85    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.13 (41.25)                                        
  4 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:20.82    1:19.56 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.56 (41.30)                                        
  5 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.37    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.79 (41.73)                                        
  6 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.93    1:19.80 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.80 (41.16)                                        
  7 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.04    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.82 (42.11)                                        
  8 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.73    1:19.98 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.98 (41.85)                                        
  9 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               1:18.61    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.11 (42.26)                                        
 10 Han, Samantha S           13 UN-MR                1:18.29    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.52 (42.36)                                        
 11 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.78    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.89     1:21.45 (42.56)                                        
 12 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:19.28    1:21.73 SILV   
                  40.06     1:21.73 (41.67)                                        
 13 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               1:24.17    1:23.53        
                  39.35     1:23.53 (44.18)                                        
 14 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              1:31.38    1:23.82        
                  41.04     1:23.82 (42.78)                                        
 15 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.56    1:23.91        
                  39.78     1:23.91 (44.13)                                        
 16 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               1:22.06    1:25.02        
                  40.21     1:25.02 (44.81)                                        
 17 Sampath, Kristyn          14 PAC-MR               1:31.04    1:26.12        
                  39.95     1:26.12 (46.17)                                        
 18 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:27.27    1:26.18        
                  40.62     1:26.18 (45.56)                                        
 19 Adeshchenko, Maya         13 UNTRI-MR             1:24.87    1:26.20        
                  41.30     1:26.20 (44.90)                                        
 20 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:25.40    1:26.95        
                  40.27     1:26.95 (46.68)                                        
 21 Coullare, Lisa            14 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.82    1:28.19        
                  41.12     1:28.19 (47.07)                                        
 22 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.11    1:28.57        
                  42.49     1:28.57 (46.08)                                        
 23 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               1:27.76    1:28.84        
                  43.69     1:28.84 (45.15)                                        
 24 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:30.72        
                  42.65     1:30.72 (48.07)                                        
 25 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.10    1:34.39        
                  43.86     1:34.39 (50.53)                                        
 26 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               1:36.72    1:34.67        
                  45.65     1:34.67 (49.02)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:40.85    1:39.44        
                  46.84     1:39.44 (52.60)                                        
 28 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              1:40.84    1:39.91        
                  48.56     1:39.91 (51.35)                                        
 -- Ruback, Nina M            13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.65        DQ (1:05.62)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.66    2:45.56 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.43 (42.28)     2:04.32 (42.89)     2:45.56 (41.24)
  2 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.87    2:45.75 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.79 (42.10)     2:02.16 (43.37)     2:45.75 (43.59)
  3 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.34    2:46.13 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.07 (43.34)     2:05.17 (43.10)     2:46.13 (40.96)
  4 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.73    2:54.42 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.55 (45.21)     2:11.20 (45.65)     2:54.42 (43.22)
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               3:07.11    2:54.52 SILV   
                  40.90     1:26.17 (45.27)     2:11.47 (45.30)     2:54.52 (43.05)
  6 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              3:29.64    3:00.91        
                  39.32     1:25.19 (45.87)     2:12.88 (47.69)     3:00.91 (48.03)
  7 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.59    3:01.58        
                  40.56     1:26.36 (45.80)     2:14.15 (47.79)     3:01.58 (47.43)
  8 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.40    3:23.66        
                  44.88     1:35.75 (50.87)     2:30.02 (54.27)     3:23.66 (53.64)
  9 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:27.94        
                  48.35     1:41.70 (53.35)     2:35.01 (53.31)     3:27.94 (52.93)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.66    1:02.35 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.35 (33.11)                                        
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.33 (33.88)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               1:04.99    1:04.34 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.34 (33.84)                                        
  4 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.23    1:05.68 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.68 (35.21)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C            13 UNTRI-MR             1:04.02    1:06.83 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.83 (35.57)                                        
  6 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.68    1:08.67 SILV   
                  30.98     1:08.67 (37.69)                                        
  7 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              1:09.93    1:09.62 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.62 (36.95)                                        
  8 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:13.11        
                  33.71     1:13.11 (39.40)                                        
  9 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:13.26        
                  34.73     1:13.26 (38.53)                                        
 10 Han, Samantha S           13 UN-MR                1:16.32    1:14.42        
                  35.12     1:14.42 (39.30)                                        
 11 Brewi, Shannon E          14 UNTRI-MR             1:13.85    1:14.59        
                  34.52     1:14.59 (40.07)                                        
 12 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.58    1:15.55        
                  33.81     1:15.55 (41.74)                                        
 13 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR              1:14.77    1:16.13        
                  33.87     1:16.13 (42.26)                                        
 14 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:16.59        
                  35.31     1:16.59 (41.28)                                        
 15 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               1:15.24    1:17.32        
                  34.91     1:17.32 (42.41)                                        
 16 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:16.74    1:17.40        
                  34.83     1:17.40 (42.57)                                        
 17 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              1:26.93    1:17.50        
                  34.41     1:17.50 (43.09)                                        
 18 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               1:16.25    1:18.05        
                  35.40     1:18.05 (42.65)                                        
 19 Sampath, Kristyn          14 PAC-MR               1:28.65    1:21.52        
                  37.58     1:21.52 (43.94)                                        
 20 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:40.79    1:25.47        
                  36.18     1:25.47 (49.29)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:27.10    1:26.25        
                  37.63     1:26.25 (48.62)                                        
 22 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:53.28        
                  50.34   1:53.28 (1:02.94)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.89    2:22.49 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.78 (35.87)     1:44.02 (37.24)     2:22.49 (38.47)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:37.30    2:22.85 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:07.06 (35.29)     1:44.87 (37.81)     2:22.85 (37.98)
  3 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.69    2:33.17 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.19 (38.91)     1:52.45 (41.26)     2:33.17 (40.72)
  4 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               2:29.39    2:33.23 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.07 (39.67)     1:53.82 (39.75)     2:33.23 (39.41)
  5 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              2:36.91    2:36.73        
                  33.47     1:12.57 (39.10)     1:54.58 (42.01)     2:36.73 (42.15)
  6 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:39.39    2:41.01        
                  34.99     1:16.73 (41.74)     1:58.30 (41.57)     2:41.01 (42.71)
  7 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:37.16    2:43.57        
                  33.49     1:14.72 (41.23)     1:59.04 (44.32)     2:43.57 (44.53)
  8 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               2:46.52    2:54.99        
                  36.58     1:21.56 (44.98)     2:08.68 (47.12)     2:54.99 (46.31)
  9 Han, Samantha S           13 UN-MR                3:11.91    3:08.86        
                  38.32     1:26.20 (47.88)     2:18.41 (52.21)     3:08.86 (50.45)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:27.16    2:22.66 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.30 (35.85)     1:49.86 (42.56)     2:22.66 (32.80)
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:21.06    2:27.14 SILV   
                  31.22     1:10.46 (39.24)     1:53.64 (43.18)     2:27.14 (33.50)
  3 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.87    2:28.74 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.73 (36.61)     1:56.22 (47.49)     2:28.74 (32.52)
  4 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:23.15    2:29.31 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.52 (36.14)     1:55.45 (45.93)     2:29.31 (33.86)
  5 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.51    2:30.97 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.42 (38.41)     1:57.14 (42.72)     2:30.97 (33.83)
  6 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:29.03    2:33.21 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.39 (38.35)     1:59.17 (45.78)     2:33.21 (34.04)
  7 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               2:33.55    2:33.70 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.67 (38.29)     2:00.98 (48.31)     2:33.70 (32.72)
  8 Han, Samantha S           13 UN-MR                2:31.55    2:33.92 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.76 (40.01)     1:58.90 (45.14)     2:33.92 (35.02)
  9 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.07    2:35.67 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.76 (40.48)     2:01.01 (45.25)     2:35.67 (34.66)
 10 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.13    2:37.07 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.07 (40.57)     2:01.99 (45.92)     2:37.07 (35.08)
 11 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               2:26.79    2:39.57 SILV   
                  34.73     1:17.48 (42.75)     2:03.96 (46.48)     2:39.57 (35.61)
 12 Wentland, Emma A          14 PAC-MR               2:40.79    2:40.37 SILV   
                  31.90     1:10.75 (38.85)     2:01.71 (50.96)     2:40.37 (38.66)
 13 Goldner, Sylvie           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.77    2:40.49 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.39 (42.07)     2:02.90 (44.51)     2:40.49 (37.59)
 14 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:46.94    2:44.12        
                  32.93     1:14.26 (41.33)     2:08.32 (54.06)     2:44.12 (35.80)
 15 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.17    2:47.01        
                  36.84     1:18.77 (41.93)     2:08.10 (49.33)     2:47.01 (38.91)
 16 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR              2:48.53    2:50.64        
                  35.73     1:18.35 (42.62)     2:12.61 (54.26)     2:50.64 (38.03)
 17 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              3:17.26    2:50.92        
                  35.51     1:21.00 (45.49)     2:09.41 (48.41)     2:50.92 (41.51)
 18 Bapis, Michaela M         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:53.12        
                  36.63     1:18.38 (41.75)     2:14.32 (55.94)     2:53.12 (38.80)
 19 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               3:03.56    2:55.16        
                  37.38     1:22.17 (44.79)     2:15.72 (53.55)     2:55.16 (39.44)
 20 Curran, Kerry             14 UNTRI-MR             3:03.62    3:05.57        
                  43.42     1:29.01 (45.59)     2:24.03 (55.02)     3:05.57 (41.54)
 21 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.08    3:13.62        
                  42.64     1:36.32 (53.68)     2:27.27 (50.95)     3:13.62 (46.35)
 22 Martin, Anjoule L         14 NBS-MR               4:19.41    3:20.97        
                  45.03     1:37.37 (52.34)     2:32.02 (54.65)     3:20.97 (48.95)
 23 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:26.19        
                  49.63     1:42.54 (52.91)     2:42.39 (59.85)     3:26.19 (43.80)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        17 RAD-MA                 24.48      25.05 METS   
  2 McKeaney, Alex            16 RAD-MA                 24.53      25.26        
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.50      25.34        
  4 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR                25.00      25.47        
  5 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.01      25.54        
  6 Kalandadze, Anna          15 RAD-MA                 25.46      25.81        
  7 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR                25.78      25.90        
  8 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.67      26.11        
  9 Moyher, Emily G           18 RAD-MA                 25.12      26.27        
 10 Myers, Grace A            15 RAD-MA                 26.39      26.31        
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR                25.36      26.36        
 12 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR                 25.71      26.48        
 13 Handal, Izzy L            14 RAD-MA                 26.11      26.79        
 14 Edwards, Annika J         16 RAD-MA                    NT      26.94        
 15 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 25.67      27.61        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                  26.66      27.70        
 17 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR                26.10      27.80        
 18 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.55      27.89        
 19 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR               25.65      27.90        
 20 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR                26.48      27.98        
 21 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR                27.80      28.00        
 22 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR                 27.29      28.05        
 23 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR                 27.33      28.06        
 24 Goncher, Sarah            15 RAD-MA                 26.83      28.12        
 25 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR               28.52      28.26        
 26 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR                 28.69      28.52        
 27 Jumpp, Micah B            17 PATS-MR                27.15      28.58        
 27 Costanzo, Erica           16 UNTRI-MR               27.85      28.58        
 27 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR                28.80      28.58        
 30 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR                28.08      28.86        
 31 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR                27.58      28.90        
 32 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR                 27.39      28.98        
 33 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR                28.67      29.50        
 34 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR                 29.06      29.62        
 35 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR                29.78      29.66        
 36 Wadsworth, Anna L         15 PAC-MR                 28.38      29.67        
 37 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR                 29.77      29.81        
 38 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR                 28.32      30.07        
 39 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR                 29.41      30.12        
 40 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR               29.66      30.64        
 41 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR                 29.78      31.05        
 42 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.83      31.43        
 43 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR                34.81      32.51        
 44 Barbecho, Nathalie        11 PATS-MR                36.50      36.22        
 45 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR                37.38      37.81        
 46 Thomas, Mikayla M         10 PATS-MR                41.71      37.92        
 47 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                39.07      40.67        
 48 Fortuna, Niamh J          11 PATS-MR                50.80      45.26        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        17 RAD-MA                 51.19      53.92 METS   
                  26.26       53.92 (27.66)                                        
  2 McKeaney, Alex            16 RAD-MA                 53.93      55.01        
                  26.68       55.01 (28.33)                                        
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR                 53.99      56.38        
                  27.47       56.38 (28.91)                                        
  4 Myers, Grace A            15 RAD-MA                 57.67      56.65        
                  27.42       56.65 (29.23)                                        
  5 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.39      56.72        
                  27.36       56.72 (29.36)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.27      56.89        
                  27.95       56.89 (28.94)                                        
  7 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR                56.03      56.96        
                  27.27       56.96 (29.69)                                        
  8 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA                 59.51      57.76        
                  27.98       57.76 (29.78)                                        
  9 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20      57.97        
                  27.61       57.97 (30.36)                                        
 10 Moyher, Emily G           18 RAD-MA                 55.19      58.09        
                  27.82       58.09 (30.27)                                        
 11 Ting, Olivia              15 AGUA-MR                58.16      58.26        
                  28.30       58.26 (29.96)                                        
 12 Handal, Izzy L            14 RAD-MA                 57.64      58.45        
                  27.87       58.45 (30.58)                                        
 13 Hyatt, Juli M             17 UN-MR                  56.50      58.53        
                  28.12       58.53 (30.41)                                        
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              1:00.11      58.62        
                  28.14       58.62 (30.48)                                        
 15 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR                56.12      58.73        
                  28.13       58.73 (30.60)                                        
 16 Edwards, Annika J         16 RAD-MA               1:01.45      59.07        
                  28.37       59.07 (30.70)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR                 56.13      59.49        
                  28.16       59.49 (31.33)                                        
 18 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR                    NT      59.92        
                  28.63       59.92 (31.29)                                        
 19 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 56.72    1:00.11        
                  29.25     1:00.11 (30.86)                                        
 20 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR                 59.96    1:01.26        
                  29.15     1:01.26 (32.11)                                        
 21 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR              1:01.82    1:01.29        
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)                                        
 22 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31    1:01.39        
                  29.08     1:01.39 (32.31)                                        
 23 Goncher, Sarah            15 RAD-MA                 58.01    1:01.50        
                  28.98     1:01.50 (32.52)                                        
 24 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR                59.32    1:01.59        
                  29.58     1:01.59 (32.01)                                        
 25 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR              1:00.59    1:01.97        
                  29.46     1:01.97 (32.51)                                        
 26 Costanzo, Erica           16 UNTRI-MR             1:00.48    1:02.08        
                  29.66     1:02.08 (32.42)                                        
 27 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR                59.07    1:02.10        
                  29.37     1:02.10 (32.73)                                        
 28 McCue, Kiley P            16 RAD-MA               1:00.46    1:02.30        
                  29.09     1:02.30 (33.21)                                        
 29 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               1:02.54    1:02.50        
                  29.98     1:02.50 (32.52)                                        
 30 Kwa, Brightlyn H          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.37    1:03.07        
                  29.89     1:03.07 (33.18)                                        
 31 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR                 59.38    1:03.47        
                  30.47     1:03.47 (33.00)                                        
 32 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:02.95    1:04.00        
                  30.24     1:04.00 (33.76)                                        
 33 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              1:02.86    1:04.03        
                  30.37     1:04.03 (33.66)                                        
 34 Wadsworth, Anna L         15 PAC-MR               1:00.82    1:04.22        
                  30.21     1:04.22 (34.01)                                        
 35 Jumpp, Micah B            17 PATS-MR                59.83    1:04.23        
                  30.46     1:04.23 (33.77)                                        
 36 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              1:02.68    1:04.99        
                  31.31     1:04.99 (33.68)                                        
 37 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.72    1:06.06        
                  31.82     1:06.06 (34.24)                                        
 38 Clayton, Jasper A         14 AGUA-MR              1:05.27    1:06.34        
                  31.89     1:06.34 (34.45)                                        
 39 Dekert, Violetta A        15 PATS-MR              1:08.26    1:06.64        
                  31.98     1:06.64 (34.66)                                        
 40 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              1:00.98    1:06.80        
                  31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)                                        
 41 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR              1:07.30    1:06.82        
                  32.39     1:06.82 (34.43)                                        
 42 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               1:03.16    1:07.63        
                  30.74     1:07.63 (36.89)                                        
 43 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.89    1:07.79        
                  33.35     1:07.79 (34.44)                                        
 44 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.32    1:07.82        
                  32.41     1:07.82 (35.41)                                        
 45 Taylor, Phoebe            15 UNTRI-MR             1:07.49    1:09.36        
                  33.32     1:09.36 (36.04)                                        
 46 Young, Nicole A           15 UNTRI-MR             1:07.54    1:09.60        
                  33.06     1:09.60 (36.54)                                        
 47 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:04.03    1:10.09        
                  32.54     1:10.09 (37.55)                                        
 47 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:10.09        
                  33.33     1:10.09 (36.76)                                        
 49 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 UNTRI-MR             1:14.01    1:12.63        
                  35.52     1:12.63 (37.11)                                        
 50 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:16.29    1:13.33        
                  34.46     1:13.33 (38.87)                                        
 51 Judge, Maya S             13 AGUA-MR              1:11.67    1:13.77        
                  34.61     1:13.77 (39.16)                                        
 52 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:18.90    1:18.82        
                  37.04     1:18.82 (41.78)                                        
 53 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR              1:25.19    1:33.37        
                  44.00     1:33.37 (49.37)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          15 RAD-MA               1:52.50    1:55.80 METS   
                  26.64       55.73 (29.09)     1:25.89 (30.16)     1:55.80 (29.91)
  2 Ledwith, Madison E        17 RAD-MA               1:59.45    1:58.26 METS   
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)     1:28.11 (30.55)     1:58.26 (30.15)
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              1:58.66    1:58.36        
                  28.00       58.03 (30.03)     1:28.19 (30.16)     1:58.36 (30.17)
  4 McKeaney, Alex            16 RAD-MA               2:06.45    2:00.60        
                  26.96       57.29 (30.33)     1:29.02 (31.73)     2:00.60 (31.58)
  5 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.58    2:02.77        
                  28.60       59.33 (30.73)     1:31.01 (31.68)     2:02.77 (31.76)
  6 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.69    2:02.84        
                  27.52       58.01 (30.49)     1:30.39 (32.38)     2:02.84 (32.45)
  7 Myers, Grace A            15 RAD-MA               2:05.60    2:03.75        
                  29.06     1:01.15 (32.09)     1:33.11 (31.96)     2:03.75 (30.64)
  8 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               2:04.03    2:04.17        
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)     1:33.14 (32.20)     2:04.17 (31.03)
  9 Moyher, Emily G           18 RAD-MA               2:04.36    2:04.26        
                  28.52     1:00.66 (32.14)     1:32.59 (31.93)     2:04.26 (31.67)
 10 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:07.09    2:04.66        
                  28.83     1:00.91 (32.08)     1:33.36 (32.45)     2:04.66 (31.30)
 11 Hyatt, Juli M             17 UN-MR                     NT    2:07.35        
                  28.75     1:00.72 (31.97)     1:34.17 (33.45)     2:07.35 (33.18)
 12 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.12    2:07.46        
                  28.73     1:01.04 (32.31)     1:34.31 (33.27)     2:07.46 (33.15)
 13 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:18.01    2:11.36        
                  29.59     1:03.35 (33.76)     1:38.01 (34.66)     2:11.36 (33.35)
 14 Handal, Izzy L            14 RAD-MA                    NT    2:11.84        
                  30.28     1:04.20 (33.92)     1:38.30 (34.10)     2:11.84 (33.54)
 15 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               2:12.56    2:11.97        
                  31.13     1:05.32 (34.19)     1:39.92 (34.60)     2:11.97 (32.05)
 16 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:02.36    2:12.45        
                  29.44     1:02.80 (33.36)     1:38.08 (35.28)     2:12.45 (34.37)
 17 Edwards, Annika J         16 RAD-MA               2:14.45    2:12.51        
                  30.55     1:04.99 (34.44)     1:39.49 (34.50)     2:12.51 (33.02)
 18 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:10.38    2:12.71        
                  30.51     1:04.28 (33.77)     1:39.46 (35.18)     2:12.71 (33.25)
 19 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               2:12.08    2:12.88        
                  30.63     1:04.55 (33.92)     1:38.80 (34.25)     2:12.88 (34.08)
 20 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             2:02.35    2:13.20        
                  29.97     1:03.66 (33.69)     1:38.69 (35.03)     2:13.20 (34.51)
 21 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             2:06.76    2:13.27        
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)     1:39.18 (34.82)     2:13.27 (34.09)
 22 Costanzo, Erica           16 UNTRI-MR             2:12.06    2:13.65        
                  30.05     1:03.77 (33.72)     1:38.83 (35.06)     2:13.65 (34.82)
 23 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:07.54    2:13.73        
                  30.99     1:05.18 (34.19)     1:39.83 (34.65)     2:13.73 (33.90)
 24 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.92    2:13.76        
                  30.26     1:04.03 (33.77)     1:38.76 (34.73)     2:13.76 (35.00)
 25 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:04.62    2:14.17        
                  31.37     1:05.22 (33.85)     1:40.11 (34.89)     2:14.17 (34.06)
 26 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              2:09.42    2:14.50        
                  30.38     1:04.82 (34.44)     1:39.80 (34.98)     2:14.50 (34.70)
 27 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               2:06.52    2:15.39        
                  30.50     1:05.17 (34.67)     1:40.88 (35.71)     2:15.39 (34.51)
 28 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               2:13.15    2:16.78        
                  31.58     1:06.23 (34.65)     1:41.83 (35.60)     2:16.78 (34.95)
 29 Goncher, Sarah            15 RAD-MA               2:10.86    2:17.62        
                  30.76     1:05.48 (34.72)     1:41.49 (36.01)     2:17.62 (36.13)
 30 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:18.23        
                  32.02     1:07.96 (35.94)     1:43.82 (35.86)     2:18.23 (34.41)
 31 Wadsworth, Anna L         15 PAC-MR               2:13.62    2:18.75        
                                1:06.82 ( )     1:42.80 (35.98)     2:18.75 (35.95)
 32 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:15.98    2:19.16        
                  31.49     1:07.09 (35.60)     1:43.67 (36.58)     2:19.16 (35.49)
 33 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:17.72    2:20.14        
                  31.47     1:07.32 (35.85)     1:43.93 (36.61)     2:20.14 (36.21)
 34 Jumpp, Micah B            17 PATS-MR              2:13.43    2:24.70        
                  31.90     1:08.28 (36.38)     1:47.02 (38.74)     2:24.70 (37.68)
 35 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:24.85        
                                1:09.44 ( )     1:47.37 (37.93)     2:24.85 (37.48)
 36 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               2:22.47    2:27.95        
                  33.17     1:11.60 (38.43)     1:51.70 (40.10)     2:27.95 (36.25)
 37 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               2:24.25    2:30.21        
                  34.11     1:12.08 (37.97)     1:51.60 (39.52)     2:30.21 (38.61)
 38 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.14    2:30.41        
                  35.82     1:14.30 (38.48)     1:53.24 (38.94)     2:30.41 (37.17)
 39 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             2:23.86    2:30.45        
                  34.90     1:13.18 (38.28)     1:52.60 (39.42)     2:30.45 (37.85)
 40 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              2:46.74    2:47.06        
                  36.38     1:19.15 (42.77)     2:03.76 (44.61)     2:47.06 (43.30)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          15 RAD-MA               4:51.79    5:04.94 METS   
                  27.33       56.72 (29.39)     1:26.87 (30.15)     1:57.53 (30.66)
        2:28.61 (31.08)     2:59.52 (30.91)     3:30.81 (31.29)     4:02.26 (31.45)
        4:33.94 (31.68)     5:04.94 (31.00)                                        
  2 Ledwith, Madison E        17 RAD-MA               5:27.05    5:18.71        
                  28.37     1:00.39 (32.02)     1:32.36 (31.97)     2:04.57 (32.21)
        2:36.76 (32.19)     3:09.33 (32.57)     3:41.94 (32.61)     4:14.65 (32.71)
        4:47.20 (32.55)     5:18.71 (31.51)                                        
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               5:20.31    5:21.90        
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)     1:33.74 (32.52)     2:05.98 (32.24)
        2:38.43 (32.45)     3:11.64 (33.21)     3:44.58 (32.94)     4:17.68 (33.10)
        4:50.43 (32.75)     5:21.90 (31.47)                                        
  4 McKeaney, Alex            16 RAD-MA               5:45.16    5:22.68        
                  27.08       58.23 (31.15)     1:30.03 (31.80)     2:02.67 (32.64)
        2:36.04 (33.37)     3:09.20 (33.16)     3:42.71 (33.51)     4:16.35 (33.64)
        4:49.80 (33.45)     5:22.68 (32.88)                                        
  5 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.27    5:26.64        
                  28.97     1:01.35 (32.38)     1:34.59 (33.24)     2:07.87 (33.28)
        2:41.32 (33.45)     3:14.89 (33.57)     3:48.03 (33.14)     4:21.68 (33.65)
        4:54.46 (32.78)     5:26.64 (32.18)                                        
  6 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               5:31.72    5:30.60        
                  28.80     1:00.99 (32.19)     1:34.02 (33.03)     2:07.51 (33.49)
        2:40.71 (33.20)     3:14.47 (33.76)     3:48.60 (34.13)     4:23.28 (34.68)
        4:57.70 (34.42)     5:30.60 (32.90)                                        
  7 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:18.90    5:31.53        
                  29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)     1:36.08 (33.44)     2:10.26 (34.18)
        2:43.95 (33.69)     3:17.59 (33.64)     3:51.98 (34.39)     4:25.10 (33.12)
        4:58.32 (33.22)     5:31.53 (33.21)                                        
  8 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              5:58.83    5:37.49        
                  29.79     1:04.22 (34.43)     1:39.01 (34.79)     2:13.40 (34.39)
        2:47.77 (34.37)     3:22.17 (34.40)     3:56.38 (34.21)     4:31.08 (34.70)
        5:05.47 (34.39)     5:37.49 (32.02)                                        
  9 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:33.18    5:38.56        
                  30.27     1:03.27 (33.00)     1:37.79 (34.52)     2:12.31 (34.52)
        2:47.02 (34.71)     3:21.78 (34.76)     3:56.46 (34.68)     4:31.60 (35.14)
        5:05.90 (34.30)     5:38.56 (32.66)                                        
 10 Hyatt, Juli M             17 UN-MR                5:18.47    5:39.40        
                  29.59     1:01.83 (32.24)     1:35.39 (33.56)     2:09.57 (34.18)
        2:43.86 (34.29)     3:18.38 (34.52)     3:53.35 (34.97)     4:28.81 (35.46)
        5:04.36 (35.55)     5:39.40 (35.04)                                        
 11 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               5:31.51    5:42.24        
                  31.26     1:05.75 (34.49)     1:40.34 (34.59)     2:14.81 (34.47)
        2:49.68 (34.87)     3:24.37 (34.69)     3:59.07 (34.70)     4:33.36 (34.29)
        5:07.87 (34.51)     5:42.24 (34.37)                                        
 12 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              5:22.75    5:43.11        
                  29.56     1:02.22 (32.66)     1:35.58 (33.36)     2:09.75 (34.17)
        2:43.76 (34.01)     3:19.27 (35.51)     3:56.43 (37.16)     4:32.56 (36.13)
        5:08.81 (36.25)     5:43.11 (34.30)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Hana M         14 NBS-MR               6:09.39    5:52.33        
                  31.55     1:06.90 (35.35)     1:43.30 (36.40)     2:19.28 (35.98)
        2:54.80 (35.52)     3:30.49 (35.69)     4:06.78 (36.29)     4:42.29 (35.51)
        5:18.22 (35.93)     5:52.33 (34.11)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              6:08.01    5:52.94        
                  30.16     1:03.67 (33.51)     1:38.69 (35.02)     2:15.01 (36.32)
        2:51.36 (36.35)     3:27.75 (36.39)     4:05.73 (37.98)     4:42.43 (36.70)
        5:19.21 (36.78)     5:52.94 (33.73)                                        
 15 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.34    5:52.99        
                  32.16     1:07.03 (34.87)     1:42.89 (35.86)     2:18.43 (35.54)
        2:53.72 (35.29)     3:29.94 (36.22)     4:05.48 (35.54)     4:42.04 (36.56)
        5:18.02 (35.98)     5:52.99 (34.97)                                        
 16 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:43.79    5:53.97        
                  30.36     1:04.68 (34.32)     1:40.97 (36.29)     2:17.07 (36.10)
        2:53.24 (36.17)     3:29.79 (36.55)     4:06.64 (36.85)     4:43.48 (36.84)
        5:20.15 (36.67)     5:53.97 (33.82)                                        
 17 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              6:09.46    5:55.35        
                  30.61     1:05.56 (34.95)     1:41.86 (36.30)     2:18.08 (36.22)
        2:55.03 (36.95)     3:31.69 (36.66)     4:08.76 (37.07)     4:44.62 (35.86)
        5:20.88 (36.26)     5:55.35 (34.47)                                        
 18 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               6:10.15    5:55.62        
                  30.33     1:04.65 (34.32)     1:41.17 (36.52)     2:18.14 (36.97)
        2:55.35 (37.21)     3:32.41 (37.06)     4:09.14 (36.73)     4:45.89 (36.75)
        5:21.63 (35.74)     5:55.62 (33.99)                                        
 19 Costanzo, Erica           16 UNTRI-MR             5:59.09    5:55.88        
                  30.96     1:05.64 (34.68)     1:41.69 (36.05)     2:16.82 (35.13)
        2:52.67 (35.85)     3:29.17 (36.50)     4:06.07 (36.90)     4:43.09 (37.02)
        5:20.26 (37.17)     5:55.88 (35.62)                                        
 20 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR              6:01.63    5:56.28        
                  30.39     1:04.82 (34.43)     1:41.11 (36.29)     2:18.19 (37.08)
        2:54.91 (36.72)     3:31.73 (36.82)     4:08.75 (37.02)     4:46.13 (37.38)
        5:21.95 (35.82)     5:56.28 (34.33)                                        
 21 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:05.18    5:56.38        
                  31.24     1:06.86 (35.62)     1:43.58 (36.72)     2:19.56 (35.98)
        2:55.81 (36.25)     3:32.71 (36.90)     4:09.11 (36.40)     4:46.20 (37.09)
        5:22.26 (36.06)     5:56.38 (34.12)                                        
 22 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              5:44.43    5:57.73        
                  30.67     1:05.25 (34.58)     1:41.47 (36.22)     2:18.11 (36.64)
        2:54.52 (36.41)     3:31.80 (37.28)     4:08.63 (36.83)     4:45.61 (36.98)
        5:22.02 (36.41)     5:57.73 (35.71)                                        
 23 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               6:13.45    5:58.01        
                  30.92     1:05.88 (34.96)     1:41.38 (35.50)     2:17.61 (36.23)
        2:54.16 (36.55)     3:30.77 (36.61)     4:07.89 (37.12)     4:44.96 (37.07)
        5:22.12 (37.16)     5:58.01 (35.89)                                        
 24 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:55.88    5:59.45        
                  31.18     1:08.79 (37.61)     1:45.68 (36.89)     2:22.03 (36.35)
        2:59.89 (37.86)     3:37.29 (37.40)     4:14.13 (36.84)     4:51.32 (37.19)
        5:27.00 (35.68)     5:59.45 (32.45)                                        
 25 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               5:50.41    6:00.24        
                  31.18     1:06.38 (35.20)     1:42.68 (36.30)     2:19.54 (36.86)
        2:56.26 (36.72)     3:33.39 (37.13)     4:11.39 (38.00)     4:48.70 (37.31)
        5:25.83 (37.13)     6:00.24 (34.41)                                        
 26 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               6:02.89    6:05.44        
                  30.94     1:06.22 (35.28)     1:43.23 (37.01)     2:19.41 (36.18)
        2:56.82 (37.41)     3:34.46 (37.64)     4:12.52 (38.06)     4:50.99 (38.47)
        5:28.44 (37.45)     6:05.44 (37.00)                                        
 27 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               6:10.56    6:11.03        
                  32.28     1:09.17 (36.89)     1:47.76 (38.59)     2:26.04 (38.28)
        3:04.62 (38.58)     3:42.77 (38.15)     4:20.43 (37.66)     4:57.57 (37.14)
        5:34.98 (37.41)     6:11.03 (36.05)                                        
 28 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               6:10.56    6:18.24        
                  32.76     1:08.71 (35.95)     1:46.35 (37.64)     2:25.20 (38.85)
        3:04.04 (38.84)     3:42.93 (38.89)     4:22.57 (39.64)     5:01.65 (39.08)
        5:40.83 (39.18)     6:18.24 (37.41)                                        
 29 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               6:04.20    6:18.40        
                  32.74     1:09.36 (36.62)     1:47.16 (37.80)     2:25.55 (38.39)
        3:04.53 (38.98)     3:43.16 (38.63)     4:22.33 (39.17)     5:01.60 (39.27)
        5:40.50 (38.90)     6:18.40 (37.90)                                        
 30 Brewi, Shannon E          14 UNTRI-MR             6:12.59    6:19.97        
                  32.25     1:08.13 (35.88)     1:45.78 (37.65)     2:24.06 (38.28)
        3:02.64 (38.58)     3:42.87 (40.23)     4:22.51 (39.64)     5:02.81 (40.30)
        5:41.54 (38.73)     6:19.97 (38.43)                                        
 31 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:25.79    6:21.53        
                  34.21     1:12.37 (38.16)     1:51.79 (39.42)     2:31.99 (40.20)
        3:11.45 (39.46)     3:50.92 (39.47)     4:29.27 (38.35)     5:07.44 (38.17)
        5:45.08 (37.64)     6:21.53 (36.45)                                        
 32 Sampath, Kristyn          14 PAC-MR               6:28.19    6:21.63        
                  34.30     1:12.58 (38.28)     1:51.16 (38.58)     2:29.63 (38.47)
        3:08.65 (39.02)     3:48.13 (39.48)     4:27.80 (39.67)     5:06.68 (38.88)
        5:45.44 (38.76)     6:21.63 (36.19)                                        
 33 Wadsworth, Anna L         15 PAC-MR               6:12.46    6:21.95        
                  31.79     1:07.78 (35.99)     1:45.00 (37.22)     2:22.92 (37.92)
        3:01.10 (38.18)     3:40.80 (39.70)     4:20.68 (39.88)     5:01.32 (40.64)
        5:41.99 (40.67)     6:21.95 (39.96)                                        
 34 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               8:00.40    6:25.63        
                  35.21     1:13.29 (38.08)     1:52.77 (39.48)     2:32.57 (39.80)
        3:12.39 (39.82)     3:51.41 (39.02)     4:31.53 (40.12)     5:10.67 (39.14)
        5:49.76 (39.09)     6:25.63 (35.87)                                        
 35 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              6:43.67    6:32.69        
                  34.24     1:13.19 (38.95)     1:53.15 (39.96)     2:33.23 (40.08)
        3:13.27 (40.04)     3:53.49 (40.22)     4:34.07 (40.58)     5:14.74 (40.67)
        5:54.48 (39.74)     6:32.69 (38.21)                                        
 36 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               6:39.65    6:35.35        
                  33.81     1:13.38 (39.57)     1:54.03 (40.65)     2:35.61 (41.58)
        3:16.83 (41.22)     3:58.52 (41.69)     4:39.91 (41.39)     5:19.44 (39.53)
        5:58.97 (39.53)     6:35.35 (36.38)                                        
 37 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:34.30    6:38.42        
                  34.62     1:14.19 (39.57)     1:54.12 (39.93)     2:35.01 (40.89)
        3:16.36 (41.35)     3:57.86 (41.50)     4:39.15 (41.29)     5:20.75 (41.60)
        6:02.21 (41.46)     6:38.42 (36.21)                                        
 38 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               7:06.20    7:03.11        
                  36.22     1:17.84 (41.62)     2:01.30 (43.46)     2:44.26 (42.96)
        3:28.91 (44.65)     4:12.70 (43.79)     4:56.32 (43.62)     5:40.36 (44.04)
        6:22.30 (41.94)     7:03.11 (40.81)                                        
 39 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 UNTRI-MR             7:30.16    7:14.68        
                                1:21.40 ( )     2:05.16 (43.76)     2:49.05 (43.89)
        3:34.58 (45.53)     4:19.79 (45.21)     5:04.69 (44.90)     5:49.83 (45.14)
        6:33.94 (44.11)     7:14.68 (40.74)                                        
 40 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 UNTRI-MR             7:30.16    7:14.75        
                  37.60     1:20.42 (42.82)     2:04.99 (44.57)     2:49.68 (44.69)
        3:34.48 (44.80)     4:19.47 (44.99)     5:05.10 (45.63)     5:50.34 (45.24)
        6:34.41 (44.07)     7:14.75 (40.34)                                        
 41 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               7:17.65    7:24.62        
                  38.34     1:21.54 (43.20)     2:06.05 (44.51)     2:52.33 (46.28)
        3:37.43 (45.10)     4:23.41 (45.98)     5:08.56 (45.15)     5:54.22 (45.66)
        6:40.17 (45.95)     7:24.62 (44.45)                                        
 -- Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:17.36         DQ        
      False start
                  33.98     1:10.42 (36.44)     1:48.34 (37.92)     2:26.90 (38.56)
        3:05.22 (38.32)     3:43.50 (38.28)     4:21.66 (38.16)     4:59.99 (38.33)
        5:37.82 (37.83)          DQ (36.55)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        17 RAD-MA               1:01.94    1:00.61 METS   
                  29.30     1:00.61 (31.31)                                        
  1 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR                 58.63    1:00.61 METS   
                  29.80     1:00.61 (30.81)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Ailee J          17 GRYM-CT                58.09    1:00.62 METS   
                  30.03     1:00.62 (30.59)                                        
  4 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23    1:02.04        
                  30.40     1:02.04 (31.64)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:00.63    1:02.06        
                  29.82     1:02.06 (32.24)                                        
  6 Edwards, Annika J         16 RAD-MA               1:05.89    1:02.32        
                  30.16     1:02.32 (32.16)                                        
  7 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              1:01.46    1:02.71        
                  30.11     1:02.71 (32.60)                                        
  8 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR                58.67    1:04.06        
                  31.00     1:04.06 (33.06)                                        
  9 Subramaniam, Hannah S     17 GRYM-CT              1:06.09    1:06.41        
                  31.99     1:06.41 (34.42)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.19    1:06.42        
                  32.04     1:06.42 (34.38)                                        
 11 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              1:03.28    1:06.47        
                  32.48     1:06.47 (33.99)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.39    1:06.75        
                  32.79     1:06.75 (33.96)                                        
 13 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              1:06.24    1:07.20        
                  33.06     1:07.20 (34.14)                                        
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:07.33        
                  33.10     1:07.33 (34.23)                                        
 15 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:07.63        
                  32.61     1:07.63 (35.02)                                        
 16 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:07.18    1:07.75        
                  33.05     1:07.75 (34.70)                                        
 17 Ting, Olivia              15 AGUA-MR              1:04.70    1:08.19        
                  33.54     1:08.19 (34.65)                                        
 18 Handal, Izzy L            14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:08.27        
                  33.08     1:08.27 (35.19)                                        
 19 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR              1:07.73    1:08.36        
                  33.52     1:08.36 (34.84)                                        
 20 Costanzo, Erica           16 UNTRI-MR             1:06.47    1:08.48        
                  33.39     1:08.48 (35.09)                                        
 21 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:08.64        
                  32.74     1:08.64 (35.90)                                        
 22 Moyher, Emily G           18 RAD-MA               1:06.72    1:08.78        
                  32.69     1:08.78 (36.09)                                        
 23 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:09.13        
                  33.89     1:09.13 (35.24)                                        
 24 McCue, Kiley P            16 RAD-MA               1:08.90    1:09.52        
                  33.22     1:09.52 (36.30)                                        
 25 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:08.70    1:09.57        
                  33.40     1:09.57 (36.17)                                        
 26 Goncher, Sarah            15 RAD-MA               1:05.31    1:09.76        
                  33.61     1:09.76 (36.15)                                        
 27 Kwa, Brightlyn H          15 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:10.36        
                  33.88     1:10.36 (36.48)                                        
 28 Gerner, Paulina N         14 GRYM-CT              1:10.98    1:10.58        
                  34.80     1:10.58 (35.78)                                        
 29 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.72    1:11.58        
                  34.83     1:11.58 (36.75)                                        
 30 Clayton, Jasper A         14 AGUA-MR              1:10.96    1:11.70        
                  34.97     1:11.70 (36.73)                                        
 31 Jumpp, Micah B            17 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:12.13        
                  34.07     1:12.13 (38.06)                                        
 31 Brady, Ella J             14 GRYM-CT              1:13.41    1:12.13        
                  35.47     1:12.13 (36.66)                                        
 33 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              1:07.86    1:12.27        
                  34.95     1:12.27 (37.32)                                        
 34 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:12.11    1:12.48        
                  35.12     1:12.48 (37.36)                                        
 35 Jaffe, Eleanor C          13 GRYM-CT              1:14.73    1:12.73        
                  36.17     1:12.73 (36.56)                                        
 36 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               1:10.11    1:12.96        
                  35.92     1:12.96 (37.04)                                        
 37 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              1:11.33    1:13.38        
                  35.51     1:13.38 (37.87)                                        
 38 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.82    1:13.74        
                  35.94     1:13.74 (37.80)                                        
 39 Wadsworth, Anna L         15 PAC-MR               1:11.74    1:14.94        
                  35.74     1:14.94 (39.20)                                        
 40 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               1:11.31    1:15.11        
                  36.87     1:15.11 (38.24)                                        
 41 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:15.30        
                  36.80     1:15.30 (38.50)                                        
 42 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:15.12    1:15.66        
                  36.19     1:15.66 (39.47)                                        
 43 Katchis, Megan G          14 GRYM-CT              1:11.66    1:16.10        
                  37.54     1:16.10 (38.56)                                        
 44 Swan, Lucie N             14 GRYM-CT              1:17.31    1:17.49        
                  38.11     1:17.49 (39.38)                                        
 45 Yanez, Rocio              13 GRYM-CT              1:12.61    1:17.51        
                  37.24     1:17.51 (40.27)                                        
 46 Young, Nicole A           15 UNTRI-MR             1:17.58    1:20.46        
                  39.34     1:20.46 (41.12)                                        
 47 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 UNTRI-MR             1:23.16    1:21.21        
                  39.75     1:21.21 (41.46)                                        
 48 Judge, Maya S             13 AGUA-MR              1:23.21    1:21.64        
                  38.93     1:21.64 (42.71)                                        
 49 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.84    1:21.90        
                  40.18     1:21.90 (41.72)                                        
 50 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.85    1:23.23        
 51 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:33.00    1:27.09        
                  42.25     1:27.09 (44.84)                                        
 52 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:39.90    1:36.47        
                  47.85     1:36.47 (48.62)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:05.81    2:10.84 METS   
                  31.09     1:04.30 (33.21)     1:37.60 (33.30)     2:10.84 (33.24)
  2 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:12.28    2:13.72        
                  32.06     1:06.13 (34.07)     1:39.97 (33.84)     2:13.72 (33.75)
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.90    2:14.99        
                  31.87     1:05.87 (34.00)     1:40.74 (34.87)     2:14.99 (34.25)
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               2:21.13    2:15.53        
                  30.69     1:05.25 (34.56)     1:40.73 (35.48)     2:15.53 (34.80)
  5 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              2:18.69    2:15.59        
                  30.75     1:05.20 (34.45)     1:40.23 (35.03)     2:15.59 (35.36)
  6 Edwards, Annika J         16 RAD-MA               2:19.96    2:15.95        
                  32.14     1:06.29 (34.15)     1:41.52 (35.23)     2:15.95 (34.43)
  7 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.57    2:16.60        
                  30.96     1:04.54 (33.58)     1:40.35 (35.81)     2:16.60 (36.25)
  8 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.94    2:21.38        
                  33.69     1:08.90 (35.21)     1:44.91 (36.01)     2:21.38 (36.47)
  9 Edwards, Georgia E        17 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:22.95        
                  32.59     1:08.09 (35.50)     1:45.63 (37.54)     2:22.95 (37.32)
 10 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:17.86    2:24.38        
                  34.76     1:11.10 (36.34)     1:48.49 (37.39)     2:24.38 (35.89)
 11 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:55.67    2:24.53        
                  33.59     1:10.45 (36.86)     1:48.20 (37.75)     2:24.53 (36.33)
 12 Costanzo, Erica           16 UNTRI-MR             2:20.57    2:25.24        
                  33.85     1:10.36 (36.51)     1:47.70 (37.34)     2:25.24 (37.54)
 13 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              2:25.87    2:25.82        
                  34.70     1:11.19 (36.49)     1:49.00 (37.81)     2:25.82 (36.82)
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             2:16.52    2:26.05        
                  33.76     1:10.21 (36.45)     1:48.38 (38.17)     2:26.05 (37.67)
 15 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              2:19.90    2:26.16        
                  33.88     1:10.17 (36.29)     1:48.24 (38.07)     2:26.16 (37.92)
 16 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:22.98    2:27.22        
                  34.32     1:11.34 (37.02)     1:49.90 (38.56)     2:27.22 (37.32)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:20.59    2:27.47        
                  34.60     1:11.94 (37.34)     1:49.93 (37.99)     2:27.47 (37.54)
 18 Goncher, Sarah            15 RAD-MA               2:24.32    2:29.36        
                  34.22     1:11.76 (37.54)     1:50.59 (38.83)     2:29.36 (38.77)
 19 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               2:23.37    2:30.94        
                  34.93     1:13.01 (38.08)     1:52.10 (39.09)     2:30.94 (38.84)
 20 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR              2:32.48    2:31.05        
                  34.77     1:13.75 (38.98)     1:53.51 (39.76)     2:31.05 (37.54)
 21 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.97    2:31.44        
                  35.43     1:13.44 (38.01)     1:52.57 (39.13)     2:31.44 (38.87)
 22 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:20.35    2:31.96        
                  35.85     1:13.95 (38.10)     1:53.04 (39.09)     2:31.96 (38.92)
 23 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:31.09    2:32.51        
                  36.76     1:15.00 (38.24)     1:54.15 (39.15)     2:32.51 (38.36)
 24 Hyatt, Juli M             17 UN-MR                2:28.02    2:33.24        
                  35.68     1:14.02 (38.34)     1:53.66 (39.64)     2:33.24 (39.58)
 25 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               2:27.42    2:33.48        
                  35.80     1:14.90 (39.10)     1:54.56 (39.66)     2:33.48 (38.92)
 26 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              2:30.65    2:36.61        
                  35.90     1:15.41 (39.51)     1:56.00 (40.59)     2:36.61 (40.61)
 27 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:34.74    2:36.93        
                  37.39     1:17.05 (39.66)     1:57.04 (39.99)     2:36.93 (39.89)
 28 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              2:39.09    2:38.55        
                  37.09     1:17.72 (40.63)     1:58.56 (40.84)     2:38.55 (39.99)
 29 Wadsworth, Anna L         15 PAC-MR               2:42.40    2:39.92        
                  37.58     1:17.63 (40.05)     1:59.03 (41.40)     2:39.92 (40.89)
 30 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:43.60        
                  38.51     1:20.36 (41.85)     2:02.27 (41.91)     2:43.60 (41.33)
 31 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             2:46.40    2:43.80        
                  39.49     1:20.92 (41.43)     2:02.64 (41.72)     2:43.80 (41.16)
 32 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               2:34.41    2:46.29        
                  37.82     1:20.91 (43.09)     2:04.71 (43.80)     2:46.29 (41.58)
 33 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:17.93    3:03.09        
                  43.86     1:29.96 (46.10)     2:16.57 (46.61)     3:03.09 (46.52)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              1:03.44    1:06.71 METS   
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)                                        
  2 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               1:07.47    1:09.57 METS   
                  33.28     1:09.57 (36.29)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:09.70 METS   
                  32.66     1:09.70 (37.04)                                        
  4 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               1:12.55    1:12.11        
                  33.95     1:12.11 (38.16)                                        
  5 Kalandadze, Anna          15 RAD-MA               1:10.36    1:12.82        
                  34.78     1:12.82 (38.04)                                        
  6 Hyatt, Juli M             17 UN-MR                1:10.70    1:12.98        
                  34.04     1:12.98 (38.94)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:10.76    1:13.06        
                  34.62     1:13.06 (38.44)                                        
  8 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR              1:09.70    1:13.64        
                  35.27     1:13.64 (38.37)                                        
  9 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               1:12.88    1:14.06        
                  35.51     1:14.06 (38.55)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:14.42        
                  34.59     1:14.42 (39.83)                                        
 11 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:14.76        
                  35.77     1:14.76 (38.99)                                        
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             1:13.21    1:14.91        
                  35.86     1:14.91 (39.05)                                        
 13 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               1:15.14    1:15.34        
                  35.49     1:15.34 (39.85)                                        
 14 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              1:16.26    1:15.58        
                  35.60     1:15.58 (39.98)                                        
 15 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:16.02        
                  35.95     1:16.02 (40.07)                                        
 16 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:14.57    1:16.39        
                  36.44     1:16.39 (39.95)                                        
 17 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:17.72        
                  36.48     1:17.72 (41.24)                                        
 18 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                1:17.77    1:17.94        
                  37.27     1:17.94 (40.67)                                        
 19 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR              1:15.33    1:18.03        
                  36.84     1:18.03 (41.19)                                        
 20 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               1:15.49    1:18.26        
                  37.31     1:18.26 (40.95)                                        
 21 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:19.77        
                  37.72     1:19.77 (42.05)                                        
 22 Handal, Izzy L            14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:20.03        
                  38.01     1:20.03 (42.02)                                        
 23 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:19.14    1:20.06        
                  37.46     1:20.06 (42.60)                                        
 24 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:14.49    1:20.68        
                  37.84     1:20.68 (42.84)                                        
 25 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             1:21.83    1:20.69        
                  38.90     1:20.69 (41.79)                                        
 26 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               1:21.21    1:21.75        
                  39.13     1:21.75 (42.62)                                        
 27 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:22.21    1:23.03        
                  39.64     1:23.03 (43.39)                                        
 28 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              1:24.17    1:23.06        
                  39.59     1:23.06 (43.47)                                        
 29 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:22.46    1:23.16        
                  40.08     1:23.16 (43.08)                                        
 30 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:23.45        
                  39.41     1:23.45 (44.04)                                        
 30 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR              1:23.23    1:23.45        
                  39.20     1:23.45 (44.25)                                        
 32 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:24.12        
                  39.32     1:24.12 (44.80)                                        
 33 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR             1:26.20    1:25.96        
                  41.82     1:25.96 (44.14)                                        
 34 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:25.52    1:26.05        
                  41.63     1:26.05 (44.42)                                        
 35 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:31.53    1:29.03        
                  41.96     1:29.03 (47.07)                                        
 36 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              1:29.78    1:32.65        
                  43.65     1:32.65 (49.00)                                        
 37 Thomas, Mikayla M         10 PATS-MR              1:48.27    1:35.91        
                  45.97     1:35.91 (49.94)                                        
 38 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:00.05        
                  57.32   2:00.05 (1:02.73)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:18.03    2:23.66 METS   
                  32.60     1:08.84 (36.24)     1:45.85 (37.01)     2:23.66 (37.81)
  2 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               2:27.44    2:28.83 METS   
                  33.80     1:11.39 (37.59)     1:50.04 (38.65)     2:28.83 (38.79)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna          15 RAD-MA               2:27.77    2:32.50        
                  34.71     1:13.31 (38.60)     1:52.75 (39.44)     2:32.50 (39.75)
  4 Mendoza, Ailee J          17 GRYM-CT              2:29.32    2:37.07        
                  36.36     1:16.16 (39.80)     1:56.76 (40.60)     2:37.07 (40.31)
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              2:28.54    2:37.67        
                  35.48     1:15.57 (40.09)     1:56.96 (41.39)     2:37.67 (40.71)
  6 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR              3:14.94    2:37.97        
                  35.36     1:15.58 (40.22)     1:56.18 (40.60)     2:37.97 (41.79)
  6 Hyatt, Juli M             17 UN-MR                2:40.49    2:37.97        
                  35.36     1:15.58 (40.22)     1:56.18 (40.60)     2:37.97 (41.79)
  8 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:33.62    2:38.37        
                  36.32     1:16.99 (40.67)     1:58.03 (41.04)     2:38.37 (40.34)
  9 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               2:38.43    2:39.82        
                  36.65     1:17.28 (40.63)     1:58.57 (41.29)     2:39.82 (41.25)
 10 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.88    2:40.17        
                  36.68     1:17.25 (40.57)     1:58.93 (41.68)     2:40.17 (41.24)
 11 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:41.71    2:42.99        
                  36.43     1:18.47 (42.04)     2:01.39 (42.92)     2:42.99 (41.60)
 11 Swan, Lucie N             14 GRYM-CT              3:16.35    2:42.99        
                  36.43     1:18.47 (42.04)     2:01.39 (42.92)     2:42.99 (41.60)
 13 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:45.83    2:44.58        
                  36.82     1:20.84 (44.02)     2:03.81 (42.97)     2:44.58 (40.77)
 14 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 UNTRI-MR             3:16.16    2:45.30        
                  37.49     1:18.44 (40.95)     2:01.83 (43.39)     2:45.30 (43.47)
 14 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.11    2:45.30        
                  37.49     1:18.44 (40.95)     2:01.83 (43.39)     2:45.30 (43.47)
 16 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR              2:57.17    2:45.57        
                  38.72     1:21.21 (42.49)     2:03.47 (42.26)     2:45.57 (42.10)
 17 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:46.71        
                  37.78     1:19.45 (41.67)     2:02.55 (43.10)     2:46.71 (44.16)
 17 Ting, Olivia              15 AGUA-MR              2:45.07    2:46.71        
                  37.78     1:19.45 (41.67)     2:02.55 (43.10)     2:46.71 (44.16)
 19 Weaver, Grace S           16 UN-MA                     NT    2:47.59        
                  36.35     1:18.79 (42.44)     2:03.29 (44.50)     2:47.59 (44.30)
 19 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:44.33    2:47.59        
                  36.35     1:18.79 (42.44)     2:03.29 (44.50)     2:47.59 (44.30)
 21 Kwa, Brightlyn H          15 AGUA-MR              2:49.11    2:49.18        
                  39.10     1:21.91 (42.81)     2:05.68 (43.77)     2:49.18 (43.50)
 22 Subramaniam, Hannah S     17 GRYM-CT              3:00.88    2:49.51        
                  38.12     1:21.01 (42.89)     2:04.84 (43.83)     2:49.51 (44.67)
 23 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               2:45.58    2:50.70        
                  38.56     1:21.57 (43.01)     2:06.22 (44.65)     2:50.70 (44.48)
 24 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR              2:48.25    2:50.93        
                  38.13     1:21.30 (43.17)     2:05.78 (44.48)     2:50.93 (45.15)
 25 Yanez, Rocio              13 GRYM-CT              2:49.91    2:51.46        
                  39.35     1:23.10 (43.75)     2:08.21 (45.11)     2:51.46 (43.25)
 26 Brady, Ella J             14 GRYM-CT              2:47.51    2:51.63        
                  38.76     1:21.88 (43.12)     2:06.56 (44.68)     2:51.63 (45.07)
 27 Jaffe, Eleanor C          13 GRYM-CT              2:50.48    2:53.43        
                  40.44     1:23.95 (43.51)     2:09.61 (45.66)     2:53.43 (43.82)
 28 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               2:41.87    2:53.64        
                  39.30     1:23.16 (43.86)     2:08.30 (45.14)     2:53.64 (45.34)
 28 Judge, Maya S             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.64        
                  39.30     1:23.16 (43.86)     2:08.30 (45.14)     2:53.64 (45.34)
 30 Gerner, Paulina N         14 GRYM-CT              3:00.00    2:54.48        
                  39.47     1:24.00 (44.53)     2:09.26 (45.26)     2:54.48 (45.22)
 31 Katchis, Megan G          14 GRYM-CT              2:43.72    2:55.06        
                  39.79     1:24.09 (44.30)     2:09.49 (45.40)     2:55.06 (45.57)
 31 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:55.06        
                  39.79     1:24.09 (44.30)     2:09.49 (45.40)     2:55.06 (45.57)
 33 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.52    2:56.63        
                  40.95     1:25.72 (44.77)     2:12.73 (47.01)     2:56.63 (43.90)
 34 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:58.25        
                  40.25     1:25.91 (45.66)     2:11.60 (45.69)     2:58.25 (46.65)
 35 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:45.99    3:00.21        
                  40.30     1:26.10 (45.80)     2:13.43 (47.33)     3:00.21 (46.78)
 36 Clayton, Jasper A         14 AGUA-MR              2:59.84    3:02.70        
                  42.65     1:29.54 (46.89)     2:16.80 (47.26)     3:02.70 (45.90)
 37 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              3:09.03    3:07.06        
                  42.91     1:31.64 (48.73)     2:19.22 (47.58)     3:07.06 (47.84)
 38 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              3:10.89    3:09.31        
                  42.08     1:30.15 (48.07)     2:19.92 (49.77)     3:09.31 (49.39)
 39 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               3:06.98    3:19.38        
                  43.47     1:34.84 (51.37)     2:28.21 (53.37)     3:19.38 (51.17)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        17 RAD-MA                 56.49      59.00 METS   
                  28.10       59.00 (30.90)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR                59.20    1:00.38        
                  28.50     1:00.38 (31.88)                                        
  3 Kalandadze, Anna          15 RAD-MA                 59.92    1:00.62        
                  28.43     1:00.62 (32.19)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Ailee J          17 GRYM-CT                58.60    1:01.05        
                  28.77     1:01.05 (32.28)                                        
  5 Subramaniam, Hannah S     17 GRYM-CT                58.34    1:01.30        
                  28.69     1:01.30 (32.61)                                        
  6 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              1:00.47    1:02.40        
                  29.13     1:02.40 (33.27)                                        
  7 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:04.10    1:03.29        
                  29.73     1:03.29 (33.56)                                        
  7 Myers, Grace A            15 RAD-MA               1:03.86    1:03.29        
                  29.76     1:03.29 (33.53)                                        
  9 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.73    1:03.65        
                  29.89     1:03.65 (33.76)                                        
 10 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR                59.69    1:04.67        
                  30.10     1:04.67 (34.57)                                        
 11 McKeaney, Alex            16 RAD-MA               1:04.95    1:04.77        
                  28.94     1:04.77 (35.83)                                        
 12 Moyher, Emily G           18 RAD-MA               1:02.57    1:04.82        
                  29.83     1:04.82 (34.99)                                        
 13 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              1:01.79    1:05.03        
                  30.33     1:05.03 (34.70)                                        
 14 McCue, Kiley P            16 RAD-MA               1:06.21    1:07.31        
                  30.86     1:07.31 (36.45)                                        
 15 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.37    1:07.36        
                  30.84     1:07.36 (36.52)                                        
 16 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:05.88    1:07.37        
                  32.50     1:07.37 (34.87)                                        
 17 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.30    1:07.45        
                  30.33     1:07.45 (37.12)                                        
 17 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              1:04.45    1:07.45        
                  31.58     1:07.45 (35.87)                                        
 19 Goncher, Sarah            15 RAD-MA               1:05.67    1:07.85        
                  30.85     1:07.85 (37.00)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:03.21    1:08.41        
                  29.74     1:08.41 (38.67)                                        
 21 Brady, Ella J             14 GRYM-CT              1:08.50    1:08.46        
                  32.05     1:08.46 (36.41)                                        
 22 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR              1:05.00    1:08.75        
                  31.85     1:08.75 (36.90)                                        
 23 Handal, Izzy L            14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:08.80        
                  31.00     1:08.80 (37.80)                                        
 24 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR              1:02.51    1:09.28        
                  30.93     1:09.28 (38.35)                                        
 25 Edwards, Annika J         16 RAD-MA               1:17.49    1:09.34        
                  32.17     1:09.34 (37.17)                                        
 26 Jaffe, Eleanor C          13 GRYM-CT              1:10.62    1:09.44        
                  31.92     1:09.44 (37.52)                                        
 27 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              1:15.00    1:11.11        
                  34.27     1:11.11 (36.84)                                        
 28 Gerner, Paulina N         14 GRYM-CT              1:09.42    1:11.53        
                  33.35     1:11.53 (38.18)                                        
 29 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:09.49    1:11.54        
                  32.90     1:11.54 (38.64)                                        
 30 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:08.31    1:11.70        
                  32.51     1:11.70 (39.19)                                        
 31 Yanez, Rocio              13 GRYM-CT              1:10.33    1:12.39        
                  33.73     1:12.39 (38.66)                                        
 32 Zhou, Amy X               15 PATS-MR              1:11.83    1:13.04        
 33 Katchis, Megan G          14 GRYM-CT              1:06.70    1:13.92        
                  33.64     1:13.92 (40.28)                                        
 34 Jumpp, Micah B            17 PATS-MR              1:15.34    1:14.68        
                  32.83     1:14.68 (41.85)                                        
 35 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              1:14.80    1:15.94        
                  34.55     1:15.94 (41.39)                                        
 36 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:14.72    1:16.18        
                  35.64     1:16.18 (40.54)                                        
 37 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:18.25        
                  36.22     1:18.25 (42.03)                                        
 38 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               1:16.34    1:18.26        
                  36.14     1:18.26 (42.12)                                        
 39 Dekert, Violetta A        15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.99        
                  36.83     1:19.99 (43.16)                                        
 40 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:21.04    1:20.11        
                  36.41     1:20.11 (43.70)                                        
 41 Swan, Lucie N             14 GRYM-CT              1:20.00    1:21.04        
                  36.70     1:21.04 (44.34)                                        
 42 Taylor, Phoebe            15 UNTRI-MR             1:32.56    1:21.71        
                  37.21     1:21.71 (44.50)                                        
 43 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 UNTRI-MR             1:25.16    1:24.29        
                  38.95     1:24.29 (45.34)                                        
 44 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.47    1:24.53        
                  38.99     1:24.53 (45.54)                                        
 45 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              1:18.32    1:27.65        
                  39.31     1:27.65 (48.34)                                        
 46 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:40.63    1:34.11        
                  41.66     1:34.11 (52.45)                                        
 47 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.70        
                  44.12     1:38.70 (54.58)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        17 RAD-MA               2:22.28    2:10.12 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.99 (32.22)     1:34.68 (33.69)     2:10.12 (35.44)
  2 Myers, Grace A            15 RAD-MA               2:20.21    2:15.04 METS   
                  30.03     1:04.06 (34.03)     1:39.36 (35.30)     2:15.04 (35.68)
  3 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               2:28.83    2:21.20        
                  31.38     1:07.20 (35.82)     1:44.57 (37.37)     2:21.20 (36.63)
  4 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:21.34    2:24.50        
                  32.13     1:09.17 (37.04)     1:47.20 (38.03)     2:24.50 (37.30)
  5 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:15.15    2:27.43        
                  32.05     1:09.44 (37.39)     1:48.49 (39.05)     2:27.43 (38.94)
  6 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 UN-MR                2:29.43    2:32.60        
                  32.61     1:11.37 (38.76)     1:51.96 (40.59)     2:32.60 (40.64)
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:35.48        
                  34.16     1:12.44 (38.28)     1:54.24 (41.80)     2:35.48 (41.24)
  8 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               2:54.09    2:44.44        
                  36.92     1:17.43 (40.51)     2:00.79 (43.36)     2:44.44 (43.65)
  9 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:46.31        
                  35.50     1:16.61 (41.11)     2:00.94 (44.33)     2:46.31 (45.37)
 10 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR                  NT    3:01.27        
                  39.18     1:24.37 (45.19)     2:13.61 (49.24)     3:01.27 (47.66)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:10.00    2:09.70 METS   
                  29.19     1:03.37 (34.18)     1:39.27 (35.90)     2:09.70 (30.43)
  2 Mendoza, Ailee J          17 GRYM-CT              2:07.25    2:12.15 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.34 (33.01)     1:41.56 (39.22)     2:12.15 (30.59)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna          15 RAD-MA               2:10.32    2:13.40        
                  28.45     1:03.78 (35.33)     1:42.79 (39.01)     2:13.40 (30.61)
  4 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:11.71    2:13.71        
                  29.39     1:02.95 (33.56)     1:42.88 (39.93)     2:13.71 (30.83)
  5 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:16.80    2:18.69        
                  30.07     1:04.75 (34.68)     1:46.71 (41.96)     2:18.69 (31.98)
  6 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               2:15.34    2:19.88        
                  30.26     1:09.30 (39.04)     1:48.09 (38.79)     2:19.88 (31.79)
  7 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.80    2:20.94        
                  30.90     1:05.89 (34.99)     1:48.60 (42.71)     2:20.94 (32.34)
  8 Myers, Grace A            15 RAD-MA                    NT    2:22.53        
                  30.11     1:07.96 (37.85)     1:50.71 (42.75)     2:22.53 (31.82)
  9 Fergus, Shea S            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.95    2:22.88        
                  30.68     1:07.17 (36.49)     1:50.35 (43.18)     2:22.88 (32.53)
 10 Subramaniam, Hannah S     17 GRYM-CT              2:21.68    2:23.02        
                  29.95     1:06.15 (36.20)     1:49.57 (43.42)     2:23.02 (33.45)
 11 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              2:15.99    2:23.30        
                  30.63     1:09.07 (38.44)     1:49.42 (40.35)     2:23.30 (33.88)
 12 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:29.03    2:25.17        
                  31.36     1:07.47 (36.11)     1:50.86 (43.39)     2:25.17 (34.31)
 13 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR              2:15.94    2:26.07        
                  30.88     1:07.80 (36.92)     1:50.84 (43.04)     2:26.07 (35.23)
 14 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:26.91        
                  31.98     1:10.09 (38.11)     1:51.98 (41.89)     2:26.91 (34.93)
 15 Hyatt, Juli M             17 UN-MR                2:24.89    2:26.99        
                  31.39     1:10.69 (39.30)     1:52.67 (41.98)     2:26.99 (34.32)
 16 Jaffe, Eleanor C          13 GRYM-CT              2:26.52    2:28.16        
                  33.33     1:11.67 (38.34)     1:55.86 (44.19)     2:28.16 (32.30)
 17 Gerner, Paulina N         14 GRYM-CT              2:28.53    2:28.30        
                  33.17     1:10.49 (37.32)     1:55.33 (44.84)     2:28.30 (32.97)
 18 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:17.50    2:28.98        
                  31.07     1:09.74 (38.67)     1:55.84 (46.10)     2:28.98 (33.14)
 19 Costanzo, Erica           16 UNTRI-MR             2:27.60    2:29.62        
                  33.45     1:10.40 (36.95)     1:55.39 (44.99)     2:29.62 (34.23)
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:30.27        
                  31.20     1:10.95 (39.75)     1:54.92 (43.97)     2:30.27 (35.35)
 21 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:34.73    2:31.23        
                  32.26     1:09.23 (36.97)     1:58.40 (49.17)     2:31.23 (32.83)
 22 McCue, Kiley P            16 RAD-MA               2:32.31    2:31.38        
                  31.25     1:10.50 (39.25)     1:56.92 (46.42)     2:31.38 (34.46)
 23 Kwa, Brightlyn H          15 AGUA-MR              2:26.43    2:32.14        
                  35.35     1:12.58 (37.23)     1:56.93 (44.35)     2:32.14 (35.21)
 24 Brady, Ella J             14 GRYM-CT              2:31.78    2:35.36        
                  32.66     1:14.37 (41.71)     1:58.98 (44.61)     2:35.36 (36.38)
 25 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               2:27.17    2:37.51        
                  32.28     1:14.22 (41.94)     2:00.41 (46.19)     2:37.51 (37.10)
 26 Yanez, Rocio              13 GRYM-CT              2:41.03    2:39.14        
                  34.29     1:16.36 (42.07)     2:02.40 (46.04)     2:39.14 (36.74)
 27 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:32.17    2:39.29        
                  34.60     1:16.03 (41.43)     2:02.61 (46.58)     2:39.29 (36.68)
 28 Katchis, Megan G          14 GRYM-CT              2:28.36    2:39.65        
                  34.32     1:15.98 (41.66)     2:01.62 (45.64)     2:39.65 (38.03)
 29 Clayton, Jasper A         14 AGUA-MR              2:44.40    2:41.73        
                  34.59     1:15.00 (40.41)     2:05.09 (50.09)     2:41.73 (36.64)
 30 Dekert, Violetta A        15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:50.01        
                  37.31     1:18.10 (40.79)     2:13.36 (55.26)     2:50.01 (36.65)
 31 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.71    2:51.87        
                  35.78     1:20.68 (44.90)     2:13.32 (52.64)     2:51.87 (38.55)
 32 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.29    2:52.85        
                  37.65     1:24.53 (46.88)     2:15.86 (51.33)     2:52.85 (36.99)
 33 Taylor, Phoebe            15 UNTRI-MR             2:57.44    2:54.30        
                  38.24     1:24.07 (45.83)     2:15.74 (51.67)     2:54.30 (38.56)
 34 Judge, Maya S             13 AGUA-MR              3:07.91    2:54.34        
                  40.91     1:24.90 (43.99)     2:14.96 (50.06)     2:54.34 (39.38)
 35 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              2:44.07    2:58.21        
                  40.47     1:23.05 (42.58)     2:20.02 (56.97)     2:58.21 (38.19)
 36 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               3:31.90    3:17.71        
                  47.51     1:38.23 (50.72)     2:34.53 (56.30)     3:17.71 (43.18)
 -- Swan, Lucie N             14 GRYM-CT              2:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.46     1:20.46 (41.00)     2:09.24 (48.78)          DQ (36.52)
 -- McKeaney, Alex            16 RAD-MA               2:24.24         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  29.27     1:04.85 (35.58)     1:48.41 (43.56)          DQ (33.09)
 -- Young, Nicole A           15 UNTRI-MR             2:50.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  39.89     1:24.07 (44.18)     2:16.58 (52.51)          DQ (38.45)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              4:32.00    4:36.64 METS   
                  29.70     1:03.83 (34.13)     1:39.93 (36.10)     2:16.33 (36.40)
        2:52.78 (36.45)     3:31.36 (38.58)     4:04.57 (33.21)     4:36.64 (32.07)
  2 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               5:03.63    4:54.06        
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:46.58 (40.96)     2:26.82 (40.24)
        3:07.24 (40.42)     3:47.16 (39.92)     4:21.64 (34.48)     4:54.06 (32.42)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               5:06.24    4:54.83        
                  31.04     1:05.98 (34.94)     1:43.98 (38.00)     2:21.39 (37.41)
        3:04.20 (42.81)     3:48.87 (44.67)     4:22.10 (33.23)     4:54.83 (32.73)
  4 Vela, Allie J             16 NBS-MR               4:58.82    4:56.72        
                  30.47     1:04.73 (34.26)     1:42.58 (37.85)     2:19.86 (37.28)
        3:04.47 (44.61)     3:48.56 (44.09)     4:23.17 (34.61)     4:56.72 (33.55)
  5 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.11    4:58.17        
                  31.28     1:07.00 (35.72)     1:45.90 (38.90)     2:23.68 (37.78)
        3:06.64 (42.96)     3:48.99 (42.35)     4:23.97 (34.98)     4:58.17 (34.20)
  6 Myers, Grace A            15 RAD-MA                    NT    5:01.66        
                  30.02     1:04.84 (34.82)     1:42.87 (38.03)     2:21.11 (38.24)
        3:05.42 (44.31)     3:51.73 (46.31)     4:27.63 (35.90)     5:01.66 (34.03)
  7 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              5:23.52    5:05.44        
                  30.86     1:07.24 (36.38)     1:46.62 (39.38)     2:25.72 (39.10)
        3:11.42 (45.70)     3:57.16 (45.74)     4:31.43 (34.27)     5:05.44 (34.01)
  8 Molestina, Ana T          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.47    5:11.86        
                  32.42     1:12.64 (40.22)     1:51.72 (39.08)     2:31.78 (40.06)
        3:15.02 (43.24)     3:58.67 (43.65)     4:35.82 (37.15)     5:11.86 (36.04)
  9 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               5:07.73    5:12.46        
                  31.67     1:10.84 (39.17)     1:53.59 (42.75)     2:34.34 (40.75)
        3:19.38 (45.04)     4:03.06 (43.68)     4:37.85 (34.79)     5:12.46 (34.61)
 10 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               5:20.41    5:15.67        
                  34.01     1:16.79 (42.78)     1:57.00 (40.21)     2:37.30 (40.30)
        3:20.09 (42.79)     4:03.85 (43.76)     4:40.22 (36.37)     5:15.67 (35.45)
 11 Forbes, Jamie E           15 NBS-MR               5:12.31    5:21.70        
                  34.61     1:16.93 (42.32)     1:57.62 (40.69)     2:37.64 (40.02)
        3:23.50 (45.86)     4:08.88 (45.38)     4:45.52 (36.64)     5:21.70 (36.18)
 12 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               5:18.88    5:22.54        
                  35.15     1:17.95 (42.80)     2:01.05 (43.10)     2:42.39 (41.34)
        3:25.75 (43.36)     4:09.68 (43.93)     4:46.12 (36.44)     5:22.54 (36.42)
 13 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                    NT    5:24.74        
                  32.99     1:11.53 (38.54)   2:36.87 (1:25.34)     3:21.74 (44.87)
                                4:07.02 ( )     4:46.12 (39.10)     5:24.74 (38.62)
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               5:27.52    5:25.02        
                  34.36     1:15.48 (41.12)     1:54.77 (39.29)     2:34.08 (39.31)
        3:25.18 (51.10)     4:15.59 (50.41)     4:52.65 (37.06)     5:25.02 (32.37)
 15 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               5:25.82    5:27.09        
                  33.03     1:13.50 (40.47)     1:54.33 (40.83)     2:36.16 (41.83)
        3:23.33 (47.17)     4:12.58 (49.25)     4:50.78 (38.20)     5:27.09 (36.31)
 16 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              5:28.72    5:29.39        
                  35.21     1:18.17 (42.96)     1:58.31 (40.14)     2:38.49 (40.18)
        3:26.28 (47.79)     4:15.09 (48.81)     4:53.61 (38.52)     5:29.39 (35.78)
 17 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:30.37        
                  33.74     1:14.90 (41.16)     1:58.49 (43.59)     2:41.71 (43.22)
        3:29.39 (47.68)     4:17.32 (47.93)     4:54.74 (37.42)     5:30.37 (35.63)
 18 Han, Samantha S           13 UN-MR                5:23.95    5:32.05        
                  35.03     1:16.76 (41.73)     1:57.71 (40.95)     2:38.49 (40.78)
        3:26.56 (48.07)     4:14.26 (47.70)     4:53.16 (38.90)     5:32.05 (38.89)
 19 MacHugh, Grace A          13 NBS-MR               5:38.23    5:33.14        
                  35.27     1:17.83 (42.56)     2:00.60 (42.77)     2:43.32 (42.72)
        3:32.01 (48.69)     4:20.36 (48.35)     4:57.19 (36.83)     5:33.14 (35.95)
 20 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               5:30.99    5:37.85        
                  34.65     1:17.59 (42.94)     1:59.82 (42.23)     2:41.73 (41.91)
        3:30.69 (48.96)     4:19.11 (48.42)     4:58.10 (38.99)     5:37.85 (39.75)
 21 Tse, Sylvia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:26.36    5:37.88        
                  34.00     1:15.90 (41.90)     1:57.99 (42.09)     2:39.34 (41.35)
        3:29.86 (50.52)     4:20.72 (50.86)     4:58.80 (38.08)     5:37.88 (39.08)
 22 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               6:06.84    5:52.22        
                  37.60     1:24.43 (46.83)     2:08.17 (43.74)     2:53.53 (45.36)
        3:45.10 (51.57)     4:35.32 (50.22)     5:14.19 (38.87)     5:52.22 (38.03)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             26.73      27.13 ZQ     
  2 Kwon, Eric                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.13      29.45 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.87      30.74 ZQ     
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.97      30.75 ZQ     
  5 Levine, Aidan              9 UNTRI-MR               28.17      30.76 ZQ     
  6 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          30.64      30.90 ZQ     
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.46      31.70 SILV   
  8 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.13      32.17 SILV   
  9 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.24      32.57 SILV   
 10 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.97      32.73 SILV   
 11 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.31      32.76 SILV   
 12 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.98      32.88 SILV   
 13 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                33.73      33.45 SILV   
 14 Puccio, Matthew D         10 UNTRI-MR               33.36      33.65 SILV   
 15 Hemmi, Taichi              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.82      34.30 SILV   
 16 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.16      34.51 SILV   
 17 Parmar, Arjun              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.44      34.68 SILV   
 18 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.73      34.85 SILV   
 19 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                32.64      35.56        
 20 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.60      35.87        
 21 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 UNTRI-MR               34.56      35.98        
 22 White, Ronan W             9 PATS-MR                35.65      35.99        
 23 Reines, Joshua             7 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.60      36.85        
 24 Han, Jason T              10 PAC-MR                 46.77      37.31        
 25 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.88      37.47        
 26 Na, Justin J               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.95      37.52        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 UNTRI-MR               36.57      37.54        
 28 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          38.38      38.15        
 29 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.20      38.21        
 30 Guz, Daniel               10 UNTRI-MR               37.73      38.67        
 31 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR                 40.21      38.68        
 32 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.40      39.30        
 33 Margolis, Maxim            9 TRI-MR                 55.16      39.66        
 34 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.82      40.09        
 35 Sullivan, Patrick J        8 PAC-MR                 37.54      40.16        
 36 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.22      40.73        
 37 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 45.01      41.14        
 38 Gluzman, Adam              9 UNTRI-MR               42.36      41.66        
 39 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.58      42.23        
 40 Scott-Gall, Rudy A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.83      43.40        
 41 Lee, Nicholas J            9 UNTRI-MR               43.72      44.40        
 42 Pikman, Samuel M           6 UNTRI-MR               50.48      44.55        
 43 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.74      44.67        
 44 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.56      45.08        
 45 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.79      45.47        
 46 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 45.99      45.87        
 47 Hernandez, Kevin          10 PAC-MR                 51.26      46.03        
 48 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.88      46.77        
 49 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      47.03        
 50 Fitzsimons, JT T           9 PAC-MR                 58.77      49.24        
 51 Soltsman, Max              9 UNTRI-MR               54.22      52.75        
 52 Taylor, Zane               8 PAC-MR                 47.11      55.38        
 53 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR                 57.83      55.53        
 54 Hernandez, Camilo          9 PAC-MR               1:27.77      56.60        
 55 Smith, Justin E            9 PAC-MR                    NT      59.71        
 56 Martinko, JP P             9 PAC-MR               1:00.64    1:04.11        
 57 Taylor, Beau               6 PAC-MR               1:29.77    1:12.71        
 58 Martinko, Thomas C         6 PAC-MR               1:38.77    1:19.79        
 59 Harenda III, Cash W        7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:21.27        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borgen, Ezra J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.81    1:03.36 ZQ     
  2 Kwon, Eric                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.63    1:04.58 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:04.58 (33.59)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.94    1:07.69 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:07.69 (35.53)                                        
  4 Silver, Ethan J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.74    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:08.36 (35.83)                                        
  5 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.20    1:10.64 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.64 (36.87)                                        
  6 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.08    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.41 (36.85)                                        
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.82    1:12.61 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.61 (37.19)                                        
  8 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.23    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.97 (38.15)                                        
  9 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.90    1:13.12 SILV   
                  36.46     1:13.12 (36.66)                                        
 10 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.96    1:13.23 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.23 (37.03)                                        
 11 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.90    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.27 (37.00)                                        
 12 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.51    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.86 (38.68)                                        
 13 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:16.23    1:15.01 SILV   
 14 Levine, Aidan              9 UNTRI-MR             1:08.30    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.38 (39.15)                                        
 15 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.95    1:15.59 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.59 (38.41)                                        
 15 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.17    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.59 (39.15)                                        
 17 Puccio, Matthew D         10 UNTRI-MR             1:21.47    1:17.56 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.56 (41.10)                                        
 18 Hemmi, Taichi              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.99    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.35 (40.66)                                        
 19 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.38    1:18.81        
                  37.66     1:18.81 (41.15)                                        
 20 Kwon, Andy                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.40    1:20.50        
 21 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.66    1:20.91        
                  37.87     1:20.91 (43.04)                                        
 22 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 UNTRI-MR             1:17.40    1:20.92        
                  39.08     1:20.92 (41.84)                                        
 23 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.58    1:24.58        
                  40.81     1:24.58 (43.77)                                        
 24 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:25.70        
                  40.81     1:25.70 (44.89)                                        
 25 Han, Jason T              10 PAC-MR               1:36.77    1:25.92        
                  17.91   1:25.92 (1:08.01)                                        
 26 Reines, Joshua             7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.72    1:26.88        
                  40.00     1:26.88 (46.88)                                        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 UNTRI-MR             1:31.83    1:27.32        
                  40.47     1:27.32 (46.85)                                        
 28 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.66    1:27.51        
                  42.28     1:27.51 (45.23)                                        
 29 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.17    1:28.61        
                  41.51     1:28.61 (47.10)                                        
 30 Guz, Daniel               10 UNTRI-MR             1:30.38    1:31.51        
                  42.87     1:31.51 (48.64)                                        
 31 Na, Justin J               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.49    1:32.04        
                  42.51     1:32.04 (49.53)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.79    1:32.05        
                  45.67     1:32.05 (46.38)                                        
 33 Margolis, Maxim            9 TRI-MR               1:48.16    1:32.16        
                  43.28     1:32.16 (48.88)                                        
 34 Borgen, Akiva              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.76    1:36.22        
                  43.38     1:36.22 (52.84)                                        
 35 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:37.65    1:36.80        
                  47.00     1:36.80 (49.80)                                        
 36 Gluzman, Adam              9 UNTRI-MR             1:40.51    1:37.76        
                  47.17     1:37.76 (50.59)                                        
 37 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.58    1:38.10        
                  44.05     1:38.10 (54.05)                                        
 38 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.39    1:39.39        
 39 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.37    1:39.73        
                  47.23     1:39.73 (52.50)                                        
 40 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               1:38.99    1:41.30        
                  46.76     1:41.30 (54.54)                                        
 41 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:41.64        
                  47.04     1:41.64 (54.60)                                        
 42 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.46    1:41.68        
                  47.53     1:41.68 (54.15)                                        
 43 Pikman, Samuel M           6 UNTRI-MR             1:52.32    1:45.34        
                  48.83     1:45.34 (56.51)                                        
 44 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.67    1:46.35        
                  50.53     1:46.35 (55.82)                                        
 45 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.46    1:46.64        
                  47.18     1:46.64 (59.46)                                        
 46 Soltsman, Max              9 UNTRI-MR             2:25.63    1:58.85        
 47 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR               2:14.37    2:10.56        
                1:03.13   2:10.56 (1:07.43)                                        
 -- Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.68         DQ        
      False start
                  41.57          DQ (45.54)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:05.54    2:05.97 ZQ     
                  28.40       59.89 (31.49)     1:33.25 (33.36)     2:05.97 (32.72)
  2 Kwon, Eric                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:16.50    2:19.54 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.47 (35.96)     1:44.63 (37.16)     2:19.54 (34.91)
  3 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.25    2:29.52 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.46 (39.34)     1:53.70 (40.24)     2:29.52 (35.82)
  4 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:36.77    2:29.94 JO     
                  33.31     1:12.17 (38.86)     1:52.61 (40.44)     2:29.94 (37.33)
  5 Levine, Aidan              9 UNTRI-MR             2:35.07    2:32.42 SILV   
                  32.82     1:12.97 (40.15)     1:54.65 (41.68)     2:32.42 (37.77)
  6 Hemmi, Taichi              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:51.79    2:35.97 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.29 (40.94)     1:57.75 (40.46)     2:35.97 (38.22)
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.27    2:36.58 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.26 (40.70)     1:58.25 (40.99)     2:36.58 (38.33)
  8 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.47    2:37.18 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.89 (41.12)     1:56.83 (39.94)     2:37.18 (40.35)
  9 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.47    2:37.65 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.24 (41.18)     1:58.07 (42.83)     2:37.65 (39.58)
 10 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.37    2:38.05 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.47 (41.59)     2:01.03 (42.56)     2:38.05 (37.02)
 11 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.64    2:41.80 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.09 (41.50)     2:01.97 (42.88)     2:41.80 (39.83)
 12 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.88    2:43.24 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.19 (42.63)     2:03.16 (42.97)     2:43.24 (40.08)
 13 Lokshin, Joshua           10 UNTRI-MR             2:52.18    2:44.68 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.80 (42.08)     2:02.66 (43.86)     2:44.68 (42.02)
 14 Pikman, Benjamin          10 UNTRI-MR             2:45.16    2:46.47 SILV   
                  35.90     1:19.27 (43.37)     2:04.00 (44.73)     2:46.47 (42.47)
 15 Kwon, Andy                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:42.94    2:46.52 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.62 (43.40)     2:06.09 (45.47)     2:46.52 (40.43)
 16 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.88    2:46.87 SILV   
                  36.05     1:20.03 (43.98)     2:06.09 (46.06)     2:46.87 (40.78)
 17 Reines, Joshua             7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.24    2:54.42        
                  40.52     1:25.83 (45.31)     2:12.38 (46.55)     2:54.42 (42.04)
 18 White, Ronan W             9 PATS-MR              2:48.24    2:56.28        
                  39.16     1:24.40 (45.24)     2:10.04 (45.64)     2:56.28 (46.24)
 19 Na, Justin J               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:14.30    3:04.23        
                  40.63     1:27.09 (46.46)     2:16.60 (49.51)     3:04.23 (47.63)
 20 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.97    3:05.06        
                  42.01     1:30.41 (48.40)     2:19.70 (49.29)     3:05.06 (45.36)
 21 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.88    3:05.17        
                  40.35     1:29.64 (49.29)     2:18.05 (48.41)     3:05.17 (47.12)
 22 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.89    3:09.66        
                  42.50     1:30.10 (47.60)     2:20.13 (50.03)     3:09.66 (49.53)
 23 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:10.26        
                  40.77     1:30.98 (50.21)     2:21.86 (50.88)     3:10.26 (48.40)
 24 Pikman, Samuel M           6 UNTRI-MR             3:15.16    3:36.27        
                  47.13     1:43.16 (56.03)     2:38.60 (55.44)     3:36.27 (57.67)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.84      30.85 ZQ     
  2 Levine, Aidan              9 UNTRI-MR               32.51      32.01 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.79      34.59 ZQ     
  4 Kwon, Eric                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.95      35.43 ZQ     
  5 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.21      36.42 ZQ     
  5 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          36.47      36.42 ZQ     
  7 Pikman, Benjamin          10 UNTRI-MR               38.10      37.57 SILV   
  8 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.28      37.87 SILV   
  9 Hemmi, Taichi              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.48      38.05 SILV   
 10 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.54      38.13 SILV   
 11 Parmar, Arjun              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.88      38.20 SILV   
 12 Kwon, Andy                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.14      39.84 SILV   
 13 Srinivasan, Rohan K        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.15      39.98 SILV   
 14 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.68      40.29 SILV   
 15 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                41.02      40.32 SILV   
 16 White, Ronan W             9 PATS-MR                41.63      40.35 SILV   
 17 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.09      40.56 SILV   
 18 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.50      40.98 SILV   
 19 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.27      41.16 SILV   
 20 Na, Justin J               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.64      41.59 SILV   
 21 Lokshin, Joshua           10 UNTRI-MR               41.76      42.24 SILV   
 22 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 UNTRI-MR               44.11      42.28 SILV   
 23 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.02      43.20        
 24 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 44.01      43.26        
 25 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR                 47.91      43.58        
 26 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.71      43.91        
 27 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                43.01      44.49        
 28 Han, Jason T              10 PAC-MR                 51.77      44.50        
 29 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.86      44.80        
 30 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.46      45.59        
 31 Sullivan, Patrick J        8 PAC-MR                 48.96      45.91        
 32 Reines, Joshua             7 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.72      46.26        
 33 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.91      46.48        
 34 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.48      46.57        
 35 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.74      46.58        
 36 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          51.34      46.67        
 37 Scott-Gall, Rudy A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.88      48.12        
 38 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.73      48.24        
 39 Guz, Daniel               10 UNTRI-MR               39.16      48.62        
 40 Margolis, Maxim            9 TRI-MR               1:00.16      49.02        
 41 Gluzman, Adam              9 UNTRI-MR               52.12      49.04        
 42 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      49.59        
 43 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.32      49.92        
 44 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.17      50.30        
 45 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 53.99      52.68        
 46 Soltsman, Max              9 UNTRI-MR               55.30      55.85        
 47 Taylor, Zane               8 PAC-MR                 54.30      56.27        
 48 Pikman, Samuel M           6 UNTRI-MR             1:03.47      57.22        
 49 Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR               1:06.69    1:04.50        
 50 Smith, Justin E            9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:11.04        
 51 Martinko, JP P             9 PAC-MR               1:12.77    1:12.19        
 52 Martinko, Thomas C         6 PAC-MR               1:45.77    1:30.12        
 53 Taylor, Beau               6 PAC-MR               1:34.77    1:44.31        
 -- Hernandez, Camilo          9 PAC-MR               1:35.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Fitzsimons, JT T           9 PAC-MR               1:05.88         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Hernandez, Kevin          10 PAC-MR                 55.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 UNTRI-MR             1:11.41    1:11.44 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:11.44 (36.82)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.02    1:16.56 ZQ     
                  38.33     1:16.56 (38.23)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.47    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:16.83 (39.25)                                        
  4 Kwon, Eric                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.95    1:17.61 ZQ     
                  38.12     1:17.61 (39.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.24    1:18.74 JO     
                  38.52     1:18.74 (40.22)                                        
  6 Silver, Ethan J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.35    1:21.80 SILV   
                  40.43     1:21.80 (41.37)                                        
  7 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.76    1:21.83 SILV   
                  40.51     1:21.83 (41.32)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.97    1:22.77 SILV   
                  41.09     1:22.77 (41.68)                                        
  9 Hemmi, Taichi              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.49    1:23.43 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.43 (42.73)                                        
 10 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.71    1:23.89 SILV   
 11 Kwon, Andy                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.90    1:24.63 SILV   
 12 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.10    1:25.02 SILV   
                  41.91     1:25.02 (43.11)                                        
 13 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.71    1:25.10 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.10 (43.79)                                        
 14 Pikman, Benjamin          10 UNTRI-MR             1:22.84    1:25.17 SILV   
                  42.63     1:25.17 (42.54)                                        
 15 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.74    1:26.68 SILV   
                  42.05     1:26.68 (44.63)                                        
 16 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.18    1:27.31 SILV   
                  42.96     1:27.31 (44.35)                                        
 17 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 UNTRI-MR             1:31.26    1:29.22 SILV   
 18 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:32.25    1:31.03 SILV   
 19 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.69    1:33.33 SILV   
 20 Puccio, Matthew D         10 UNTRI-MR             1:48.98    1:33.53 SILV   
                  45.43     1:33.53 (48.10)                                        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 UNTRI-MR             1:37.69    1:34.70 SILV   
 22 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.64    1:35.50 SILV   
 23 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR              1:37.98    1:36.16 SILV   
 24 Reines, Joshua             7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.35    1:38.16        
                  47.33     1:38.16 (50.83)                                        
 25 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:39.33        
 26 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.89    1:39.53        
                  47.82     1:39.53 (51.71)                                        
 27 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.77    1:40.26        
                  48.87     1:40.26 (51.39)                                        
 28 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:40.60        
                  47.41     1:40.60 (53.19)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.88    1:40.67        
                  49.43     1:40.67 (51.24)                                        
 30 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:42.75        
                  49.90     1:42.75 (52.85)                                        
 31 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.97    1:43.85        
                  49.90     1:43.85 (53.95)                                        
 32 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.25    1:44.07        
                  51.18     1:44.07 (52.89)                                        
 33 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.11    1:45.43        
                  48.34     1:45.43 (57.09)                                        
 34 Guz, Daniel               10 UNTRI-MR             1:38.16    1:46.66        
                  53.63     1:46.66 (53.03)                                        
 35 Borgen, Akiva              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:47.57        
 36 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        2:04.99    1:48.83        
                  55.30     1:48.83 (53.53)                                        
 37 Gluzman, Adam              9 UNTRI-MR             1:45.16    1:49.45        
                  52.72     1:49.45 (56.73)                                        
 38 Taylor, Zane               8 PAC-MR               1:54.77    2:00.74        
                  57.97   2:00.74 (1:02.77)                                        
 39 Pikman, Samuel M           6 UNTRI-MR                  NT    2:01.99        
                  56.96   2:01.99 (1:05.03)                                        
 40 Soltsman, Max              9 UNTRI-MR             2:27.95    2:04.68        
                  59.05   2:04.68 (1:05.63)                                        
 -- Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.84          DQ (58.13)                                        
 -- Margolis, Maxim            9 TRI-MR               1:55.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.12          DQ (55.47)                                        
 -- Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.35      39.08 ZQ     
  2 Borgen, Ezra J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.56      40.42 ZQ     
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      40.51 ZQ     
  4 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.27      42.92 JO     
  5 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.48      43.10 SILV   
  6 Silver, Ethan J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.09      43.45 SILV   
  7 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.33      43.51 SILV   
  8 Kwon, Andy                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.74      43.65 SILV   
  9 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.91      43.88 SILV   
 10 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.68      44.64 SILV   
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.94      44.73 SILV   
 12 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.55      44.97 SILV   
 13 Hemmi, Taichi              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.91      45.12 SILV   
 14 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.64      46.20 SILV   
 15 Puccio, Matthew D         10 UNTRI-MR               46.56      47.24 SILV   
 16 Lokshin, Joshua           10 UNTRI-MR               46.95      47.90 SILV   
 17 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.68      49.37        
 18 Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.13      49.45        
 19 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          52.46      49.47        
 20 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                52.41      49.92        
 21 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 UNTRI-MR               48.43      49.94        
 22 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.31      50.36        
 23 Reines, Joshua             7 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.39      51.45        
 24 Borgen, Akiva              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.92      51.63        
 25 Gluzman, Adam              9 UNTRI-MR               54.11      52.14        
 25 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 UNTRI-MR               52.49      52.14        
 27 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.84      52.88        
 28 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.48      54.92        
 29 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR          55.17      55.54        
 30 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.90      55.62        
 31 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 UNTRI-MR             1:35.85      55.94        
 32 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.75      55.98        
 33 Na, Justin J               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.13      57.63        
 34 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 59.99      58.00        
 35 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88      59.72        
 36 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:00.07    1:00.26        
 37 Taylor, Zane               8 PAC-MR               1:05.22    1:02.19        
 38 Soltsman, Max              9 UNTRI-MR             1:04.17    1:03.38        
 39 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.62    1:05.30        
 40 Fitzsimons, JT T           9 PAC-MR               1:12.77    1:14.65        
 41 Martinko, JP P             9 PAC-MR               1:19.52    1:16.13        
 -- Han, Jason T              10 PAC-MR                 59.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR               1:17.90         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Guz, Daniel               10 UNTRI-MR             1:05.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Pikman, Samuel M           6 UNTRI-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Margolis, Maxim            9 TRI-MR               1:15.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         6 PAC-MR               1:59.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.27    1:27.11 ZQ     
                  42.39     1:27.11 (44.72)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.15    1:28.31 ZQ     
                  42.76     1:28.31 (45.55)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.81    1:30.86 JO     
                  44.34     1:30.86 (46.52)                                        
  4 Kwon, Eric                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.14    1:31.24 JO     
                  44.04     1:31.24 (47.20)                                        
  5 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.26    1:31.32 JO     
                  43.52     1:31.32 (47.80)                                        
  6 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.71    1:39.51 SILV   
                  49.27     1:39.51 (50.24)                                        
  7 Kwon, Andy                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.60    1:40.92 SILV   
                  46.75     1:40.92 (54.17)                                        
  8 Parmar, Arjun              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.88    1:41.67 SILV   
                  48.07     1:41.67 (53.60)                                        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua           10 UNTRI-MR             1:42.84    1:42.34 SILV   
                  49.20     1:42.34 (53.14)                                        
 10 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.85    1:42.82 SILV   
                  48.86     1:42.82 (53.96)                                        
 11 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR              1:53.27    1:46.27 SILV   
                  51.49     1:46.27 (54.78)                                        
 12 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.89    1:46.51 SILV   
                  51.37     1:46.51 (55.14)                                        
 13 White, Ronan W             9 PATS-MR              1:53.01    1:47.65 SILV   
                  51.17     1:47.65 (56.48)                                        
 14 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 UNTRI-MR             1:54.24    1:48.66        
                  51.93     1:48.66 (56.73)                                        
 15 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:48.75        
                  55.34     1:48.75 (53.41)                                        
 16 Reines, Joshua             7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.71    1:50.27        
                  52.71     1:50.27 (57.56)                                        
 17 Margolis, Maxim            9 TRI-MR               2:00.16    1:59.41        
                  56.28   1:59.41 (1:03.13)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.61    2:04.99        
                  58.07   2:04.99 (1:06.92)                                        
 19 Scott-Gall, Rudy A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.88    2:10.02        
                1:02.81   2:10.02 (1:07.21)                                        
 20 Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               2:28.93    2:19.77        
                1:02.01   2:19.77 (1:17.76)                                        
 21 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.00    2:26.55        
                1:08.71   2:26.55 (1:17.84)                                        
 22 Lee, Nicholas J            9 UNTRI-MR             2:16.16    2:31.58        
                1:11.43   2:31.58 (1:20.15)                                        
 -- Burgarelli, Sebastian      9 NBS-MR               2:45.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:15.10                                                            
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 UNTRI-MR               31.80      31.44 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.51      32.59 ZQ     
  3 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          34.26      35.11 JO     
  4 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.99      35.24 JO     
  5 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.68      35.35 JO     
  6 Pikman, Benjamin          10 UNTRI-MR               37.86      35.60 JO     
  7 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.24      36.63 SILV   
  8 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.51      37.24 SILV   
  9 Hemmi, Taichi              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.96      37.47 SILV   
 10 Kwon, Andy                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.97      37.59 SILV   
 11 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                38.71      38.55 SILV   
 12 Srinivasan, Rohan K        8 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.03      39.47 SILV   
 13 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.05      39.72 SILV   
 14 Puccio, Matthew D         10 UNTRI-MR               41.71      39.92 SILV   
 15 Lokshin, Joshua           10 UNTRI-MR               41.24      42.83 SILV   
 16 Na, Justin J               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.73      44.09        
 17 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.02      44.71        
 18 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.76      45.60        
 19 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.35      48.20        
 20 Reines, Joshua             7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.75      48.56        
 21 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.88      48.71        
 22 Kleyman, Gabriel           9 UNTRI-MR               49.88      49.36        
 23 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                    NT      54.20        
 24 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.11      55.42        
 25 Lee, Joseph Y              7 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.18    1:00.64        
 26 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.31    1:01.99        
 27 Lee, Nicholas J            9 UNTRI-MR             1:00.03    1:02.17        
 28 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:03.44        
 -- Soltsman, Max              9 UNTRI-MR             1:48.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mui, Ethan                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borgen, Ezra J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.55    1:12.25 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:12.25 (39.39)                                        
  2 Kwon, Eric                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.80    1:13.45 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:13.45 (38.45)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan              9 UNTRI-MR             1:20.37    1:13.49 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:13.49 (39.36)                                        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.87    1:19.76 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:19.76 (42.93)                                        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:21.45 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:21.45 (43.79)                                        
  6 Hemmi, Taichi              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.89    1:24.79 JO     
                  38.66     1:24.79 (46.13)                                        
  7 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.28    1:24.86 JO     
                  40.61     1:24.86 (44.25)                                        
  8 Pikman, Benjamin          10 UNTRI-MR             1:22.43    1:25.43 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.43 (45.41)                                        
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.06    1:28.35 SILV   
                  41.69     1:28.35 (46.66)                                        
 10 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:34.16    1:28.87 SILV   
                  39.24     1:28.87 (49.63)                                        
 11 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          9 UNTRI-MR             1:26.16    1:33.55 SILV   
                  42.97     1:33.55 (50.58)                                        
 12 Kwon, Andy                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:43.97    1:34.65 SILV   
                  43.34     1:34.65 (51.31)                                        
 13 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:35.01 SILV   
                  42.76     1:35.01 (52.25)                                        
 14 Lokshin, Joshua           10 UNTRI-MR             1:36.34    1:42.55        
                  46.46     1:42.55 (56.09)                                        
 15 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.93    1:46.68        
                  48.63     1:46.68 (58.05)                                        
 16 Na, Justin J               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.93    1:46.78        
                  48.91     1:46.78 (57.87)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Eric                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.92    1:13.24 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:13.24 (38.97)                                        
  2 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.24    1:15.64 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:15.64 (40.20)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.38    1:17.77 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.77 (40.26)                                        
  4 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.53    1:21.34 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.34 (41.55)                                        
  5 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.33    1:21.46 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.46 (43.42)                                        
  6 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.95    1:21.71 SILV   
                  40.05     1:21.71 (41.66)                                        
  7 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.22    1:22.32 SILV   
                  40.21     1:22.32 (42.11)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.14    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.81 (43.10)                                        
  9 Hemmi, Taichi              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.62    1:22.96 SILV   
                  39.93     1:22.96 (43.03)                                        
 10 Parmar, Arjun              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.27    1:23.74 SILV   
                  37.62     1:23.74 (46.12)                                        
 11 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.58    1:24.51 SILV   
                  39.13     1:24.51 (45.38)                                        
 12 Pikman, Benjamin          10 UNTRI-MR             1:24.73    1:25.40 SILV   
                  38.30     1:25.40 (47.10)                                        
 13 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.36    1:27.64 SILV   
                  41.45     1:27.64 (46.19)                                        
 14 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:29.88    1:31.31        
                  41.26     1:31.31 (50.05)                                        
 15 White, Ronan W             9 PATS-MR              1:37.21    1:33.97        
                  44.54     1:33.97 (49.43)                                        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         9 UNTRI-MR             1:41.44    1:34.96        
                  46.61     1:34.96 (48.35)                                        
 17 Puccio, Matthew D         10 UNTRI-MR             1:26.98    1:35.95        
                  48.45     1:35.95 (47.50)                                        
 18 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.30    1:36.42        
                  49.07     1:36.42 (47.35)                                        
 19 Na, Justin J               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.20    1:37.09        
                  45.45     1:37.09 (51.64)                                        
 20 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.72    1:38.94        
                  46.42     1:38.94 (52.52)                                        
 21 Rosenberg, Peter          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.89    1:40.21        
                  46.80     1:40.21 (53.41)                                        
 22 Scott-Gall, Rudy A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.88    1:40.49        
                  19.48   1:40.49 (1:21.01)                                        
 23 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.64    1:40.50        
                  46.80     1:40.50 (53.70)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.92    1:45.32        
                  52.34     1:45.32 (52.98)                                        
 25 Gluzman, Adam              9 UNTRI-MR             1:49.88    1:45.43        
                  53.00     1:45.43 (52.43)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Patrick J        8 PAC-MR               1:48.01    1:46.07        
                  18.82   1:46.07 (1:27.25)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.37    1:46.54        
                  52.33     1:46.54 (54.21)                                        
 28 Pikman, Samuel M           6 UNTRI-MR                  NT    2:05.65        
                  56.19   2:05.65 (1:09.46)                                        
 29 Taylor, Zane               8 PAC-MR               1:54.77    2:08.89        
                1:01.49   2:08.89 (1:07.40)                                        
 -- Guz, Daniel               10 UNTRI-MR             1:50.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.79        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.08          DQ (49.79)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jackson C          9 NBS-MR               2:02.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.92        DQ (1:02.51)                                        
 -- Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.72         DQ        
                  39.70          DQ (50.54)                                        
 -- Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               1:50.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.64        DQ (1:01.25)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Eric                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:38.77    2:38.82 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:16.63 (41.68)     2:05.13 (48.50)     2:38.82 (33.69)
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.79    2:41.18 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:17.08 (40.21)     2:05.21 (48.13)     2:41.18 (35.97)
  3 Borgen, Ezra J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:48.71    2:42.03 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:17.35 (43.26)     2:05.99 (48.64)     2:42.03 (36.04)
  4 Lee, Timothy J             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:49.65    2:42.81 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:19.17 (43.97)     2:05.13 (45.96)     2:42.81 (37.68)
  5 Moore, Tristen P           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.01    2:50.06 JO     
                  39.34     1:22.23 (42.89)     2:13.64 (51.41)     2:50.06 (36.42)
  6 Silver, Ethan J           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:07.77    2:50.29 JO     
                  36.56     1:21.17 (44.61)     2:14.18 (53.01)     2:50.29 (36.11)
  7 Sung, Andrew A             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.05    2:52.21 SILV   
                  41.96     1:26.74 (44.78)     2:15.03 (48.29)     2:52.21 (37.18)
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K        8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:00.73    2:52.92 SILV   
                  41.22     1:24.73 (43.51)     2:16.89 (52.16)     2:52.92 (36.03)
  9 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.65    2:56.13 SILV   
                  40.32     1:24.94 (44.62)     2:17.95 (53.01)     2:56.13 (38.18)
 10 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:24.89    3:00.14 SILV   
                  40.73     1:29.48 (48.75)     2:20.56 (51.08)     3:00.14 (39.58)
 11 Lee, Kyle                  8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:15.26    3:01.98 SILV   
                  44.82     1:30.39 (45.57)     2:22.86 (52.47)     3:01.98 (39.12)
 12 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:31.88    3:02.62 SILV   
                  39.16     1:26.00 (46.84)     2:23.06 (57.06)     3:02.62 (39.56)
 13 Pikman, Benjamin          10 UNTRI-MR                  NT    3:04.63 SILV   
                  41.60     1:28.06 (46.46)     2:25.48 (57.42)     3:04.63 (39.15)
 14 Na, Eliot J                9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.33    3:05.43 SILV   
                  43.01     1:32.24 (49.23)     2:26.71 (54.47)     3:05.43 (38.72)
 15 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:05.82 SILV   
                  40.09     1:26.69 (46.60)     2:23.34 (56.65)     3:05.82 (42.48)
 16 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:08.57 SILV   
                  40.97     1:30.13 (49.16)     2:27.19 (57.06)     3:08.57 (41.38)
 17 Reines, Joshua             7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:30.14    3:18.99        
                  49.28     1:40.56 (51.28)     2:34.36 (53.80)     3:18.99 (44.63)
 18 Lokshin, Joshua           10 UNTRI-MR             3:18.92    3:19.12        
                  46.75     1:36.30 (49.55)     2:34.33 (58.03)     3:19.12 (44.79)
 19 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:47.88    3:25.82        
                  44.70     1:39.54 (54.84)     2:39.17 (59.63)     3:25.82 (46.65)
 20 Na, Justin J               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:28.92    3:33.25        
                  49.81     1:41.69 (51.88)   2:43.93 (1:02.24)     3:33.25 (49.32)
 21 Borgen, Akiva              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:12.56    3:47.27        
                  52.61     1:50.37 (57.76)   2:53.83 (1:03.46)     3:47.27 (53.44)
 22 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:49.04        
                  57.04   1:58.87 (1:01.83)   2:59.68 (1:00.81)     3:49.04 (49.36)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.95      24.05 SILV   
  2 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.15      25.98 JO     
  3 Kim, Willy M              12 PAC-MR                 27.45      27.05 JO     
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.21      27.80 JO     
  5 Glinchenko, Michael       12 UNTRI-MR               28.52      28.17        
  5 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          28.28      28.17        
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.40      28.46        
  8 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                28.39      28.89        
  9 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 29.74      29.12        
 10 Lokshin, Shawn            12 UNTRI-MR               28.21      29.19        
 11 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          29.41      29.26        
 12 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.32      29.33        
 13 Kim, Joshua               12 UNTRI-MR               29.38      29.50        
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR                 28.00      29.65        
 15 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                 29.71      30.01        
 16 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.10      30.45        
 17 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.20      30.82        
 18 Kim, Brandon D            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.31      30.84        
 19 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 30.28      30.88        
 20 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR                31.54      30.90        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 UNTRI-MR               30.77      30.97        
 22 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.44      31.01        
 23 Puccio, Michael           11 UNTRI-MR               32.41      31.43        
 24 David, Sebastian          11 UNTRI-MR               31.87      31.55        
 25 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.38      31.62        
 26 Kim, Ian N                11 UNTRI-MR               30.77      31.74        
 27 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          30.90      31.81        
 28 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 31.75      31.89        
 29 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 32.00      32.42        
 30 Gluzman, Josh I           11 UNTRI-MR               33.60      32.94        
 31 Radov, Elliot             11 UNTRI-MR               33.63      33.34        
 32 Foppiano, Daniel          11 UNTRI-MR               32.05      34.00        
 33 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.51      34.23        
 34 Mayzlin, Eric             12 UNTRI-MR               38.16      34.54        
 35 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.89      36.21        
 36 Farquhar, Christian J     12 PAC-MR                    NT      36.25        
 37 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      36.55        
 38 Dalton, Joseph            11 UNTRI-MR               36.78      36.91        
 39 Hernandez, Sebastian      12 PAC-MR                 43.60      39.39        
 40 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                    NT      42.50        
 41 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR                    NT      44.23        
 42 Smith, Jalen E            11 PAC-MR                    NT      48.15        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
                59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR                58.62      58.81 JO     
                  28.35       58.81 (30.46)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR                58.75      58.91 JO     
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)                                        
  3 Yae, James M              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.47      59.83 JO     
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)                                        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.10    1:00.00        
                  28.74     1:00.00 (31.26)                                        
  5 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.29    1:00.47        
                  29.35     1:00.47 (31.12)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.11    1:01.99        
                  28.95     1:01.99 (33.04)                                        
  7 Lokshin, Shawn            12 UNTRI-MR             1:03.38    1:02.17        
                  29.35     1:02.17 (32.82)                                        
  8 Glinchenko, Michael       12 UNTRI-MR             1:02.53    1:02.80        
                  29.60     1:02.80 (33.20)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:03.04    1:03.20        
                  29.90     1:03.20 (33.30)                                        
 10 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:07.23    1:03.65        
                  30.81     1:03.65 (32.84)                                        
 11 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:02.86    1:03.79        
                  30.42     1:03.79 (33.37)                                        
 12 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:05.55    1:03.88        
                  30.27     1:03.88 (33.61)                                        
 13 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.82    1:04.08        
                  29.81     1:04.08 (34.27)                                        
 14 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:15.60    1:05.18        
                  30.99     1:05.18 (34.19)                                        
 15 Borgen, Avi               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.38    1:06.96        
                  31.57     1:06.96 (35.39)                                        
 16 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.27    1:07.06        
                  32.39     1:07.06 (34.67)                                        
 17 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.92    1:07.68        
                  32.88     1:07.68 (34.80)                                        
 18 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               1:10.09    1:08.05        
                  31.85     1:08.05 (36.20)                                        
 19 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.82    1:09.00        
                  32.74     1:09.00 (36.26)                                        
 20 Puccio, Michael           11 UNTRI-MR             1:13.30    1:09.32        
                  33.10     1:09.32 (36.22)                                        
 21 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.63    1:10.14        
                  33.53     1:10.14 (36.61)                                        
 22 Kim, Ian N                11 UNTRI-MR             1:09.38    1:11.11        
                  33.24     1:11.11 (37.87)                                        
 23 David, Sebastian          11 UNTRI-MR             1:10.83    1:11.21        
                  33.37     1:11.21 (37.84)                                        
 24 Keane, Vincent            12 UNTRI-MR             1:16.80    1:12.06        
                  34.16     1:12.06 (37.90)                                        
 25 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.03    1:13.13        
                  34.34     1:13.13 (38.79)                                        
 26 Wang, Vincent             11 UNTRI-MR             1:15.52    1:14.95        
                  34.90     1:14.95 (40.05)                                        
 27 Gluzman, Josh I           11 UNTRI-MR             1:14.44    1:15.01        
                  35.30     1:15.01 (39.71)                                        
 28 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.75    1:18.62        
                  37.96     1:18.62 (40.66)                                        
 29 Dalton, Joseph            11 UNTRI-MR             1:19.38    1:18.87        
                  37.87     1:18.87 (41.00)                                        
 30 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:18.98        
                  37.67     1:18.98 (41.31)                                        
 31 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.07    1:21.32        
                  38.57     1:21.32 (42.75)                                        
 32 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.89    1:21.60        
                  38.66     1:21.60 (42.94)                                        
 33 You, Henry                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.84    1:24.89        
                  39.41     1:24.89 (45.48)                                        
 34 Shoshin, Daniel A         11 UNTRI-MR             1:45.16    1:30.34        
                  43.05     1:30.34 (47.29)                                        
 35 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               2:01.09    1:30.91        
                  43.61     1:30.91 (47.30)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  SILV
              2:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.61    2:04.67 JO     
                  28.03     1:00.13 (32.10)     1:32.87 (32.74)     2:04.67 (31.80)
  2 Kim, Willy M              12 PAC-MR               2:09.65    2:06.78 JO     
                  27.93       59.90 (31.97)     1:33.31 (33.41)     2:06.78 (33.47)
  3 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR              2:15.00    2:08.16 JO     
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)     1:34.71 (32.88)     2:08.16 (33.45)
  4 Yae, James M              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:19.93    2:12.09        
                  30.51     1:04.46 (33.95)     1:38.93 (34.47)     2:12.09 (33.16)
  5 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:19.54    2:12.19        
                  30.76     1:04.81 (34.05)     1:38.92 (34.11)     2:12.19 (33.27)
  6 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.50    2:14.55        
                  30.24     1:04.83 (34.59)     1:39.93 (35.10)     2:14.55 (34.62)
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.68    2:14.74        
                  30.64     1:04.71 (34.07)     1:40.52 (35.81)     2:14.74 (34.22)
  8 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               2:21.91    2:18.16        
                  32.28     1:08.23 (35.95)     1:44.24 (36.01)     2:18.16 (33.92)
  9 Lokshin, Shawn            12 UNTRI-MR             2:21.68    2:18.20        
                  30.86     1:06.62 (35.76)     1:42.97 (36.35)     2:18.20 (35.23)
 10 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              2:20.43    2:21.58        
                  31.92     1:08.93 (37.01)     1:46.54 (37.61)     2:21.58 (35.04)
 11 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.55    2:21.93        
                  33.26     1:10.05 (36.79)     1:46.39 (36.34)     2:21.93 (35.54)
 12 Kim, Brandon D            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.65    2:24.22        
                  33.75     1:11.23 (37.48)     1:48.14 (36.91)     2:24.22 (36.08)
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.27    2:24.27        
                  31.27     1:08.78 (37.51)     1:47.25 (38.47)     2:24.27 (37.02)
 14 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               3:06.96    2:26.60        
                  31.54     1:08.75 (37.21)     1:47.29 (38.54)     2:26.60 (39.31)
 15 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:31.09    2:26.72        
                  33.69     1:11.43 (37.74)     1:49.51 (38.08)     2:26.72 (37.21)
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 UNTRI-MR             2:30.64    2:26.73        
                  33.02     1:10.61 (37.59)     1:49.33 (38.72)     2:26.73 (37.40)
 17 David, Sebastian          11 UNTRI-MR             2:35.69    2:29.42        
                  33.87     1:11.81 (37.94)     1:51.74 (39.93)     2:29.42 (37.68)
 18 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.48    2:32.14        
                  34.46     1:12.96 (38.50)     1:53.48 (40.52)     2:32.14 (38.66)
 19 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               2:31.09    2:32.22        
                  34.15     1:12.76 (38.61)     1:52.67 (39.91)     2:32.22 (39.55)
 20 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               2:41.80    2:32.25        
                  34.67     1:13.41 (38.74)     1:53.59 (40.18)     2:32.25 (38.66)
 21 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.70    2:32.45        
                  35.86     1:15.11 (39.25)     1:55.38 (40.27)     2:32.45 (37.07)
 22 Small, Benjamin           12 Wave-NJ-NJ                NT    2:32.64        
                  34.36     1:13.52 (39.16)     1:53.54 (40.02)     2:32.64 (39.10)
 23 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               2:32.14    2:34.22        
                  34.42     1:13.19 (38.77)     1:53.94 (40.75)     2:34.22 (40.28)
 24 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:37.14        
                  34.68     1:14.61 (39.93)     1:56.26 (41.65)     2:37.14 (40.88)
 25 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.54    2:42.41        
                  35.79     1:17.68 (41.89)     1:59.90 (42.22)     2:42.41 (42.51)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.70      27.11 ZQ     
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.33      31.33 ZQ     
  3 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR                31.60      31.59 JO     
  4 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR                31.78      31.79 JO     
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.98      32.54 SILV   
  6 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          34.72      32.61 SILV   
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.51      32.87 SILV   
  8 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                34.27      33.68 SILV   
  9 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 UNTRI-MR               34.82      34.14 SILV   
 10 Wang, Vincent             11 UNTRI-MR               36.33      34.79 SILV   
 11 Puccio, Michael           11 UNTRI-MR               35.93      35.34 SILV   
 12 Kim, Ian N                11 UNTRI-MR               37.31      35.96 SILV   
 13 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.80      36.15        
 14 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 36.02      36.16        
 15 David, Sebastian          11 UNTRI-MR               37.14      36.24        
 15 Keane, Vincent            12 UNTRI-MR               37.39      36.24        
 17 Ioselevich, Arie          11 UNTRI-MR               37.94      36.47        
 18 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.71      36.51        
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.26      36.71        
 20 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          38.15      36.77        
 21 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 40.31      37.25        
 22 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                38.99      38.72        
 23 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 40.39      38.79        
 24 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.91      39.46        
 25 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 42.25      39.51        
 26 Dalton, Joseph            11 UNTRI-MR               42.16      39.96        
 27 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.57      40.74        
 28 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      41.29        
 29 Gluzman, Josh I           11 UNTRI-MR               43.48      42.23        
 30 You, Henry                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.98      42.58        
 31 Farquhar, Christian J     12 PAC-MR                 50.09      42.59        
 32 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.88      44.00        
 33 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.45      44.32        
 34 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 49.99      45.19        
 35 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR                    NT      56.51        
 36 Smith, Jalen E            11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.78        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
              1:08.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.24    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.56 (32.05)                                        
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.54    1:06.61 JO     
                  32.93     1:06.61 (33.68)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR              1:08.95    1:07.50 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.50 (34.73)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR              1:09.27    1:07.83 JO     
                  32.90     1:07.83 (34.93)                                        
  5 Hake, Matthew S           12 GRYM-CT              1:19.41    1:12.01        
                  35.84     1:12.01 (36.17)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:09.89    1:12.36        
                  35.21     1:12.36 (37.15)                                        
  7 Yae, James M              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.20    1:12.39        
                  35.07     1:12.39 (37.32)                                        
  8 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.49    1:12.40        
                  35.17     1:12.40 (37.23)                                        
  9 Kim, Brandon D            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.42    1:12.66        
                  34.92     1:12.66 (37.74)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.78    1:12.69        
                  36.01     1:12.69 (36.68)                                        
 11 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR              1:15.30    1:12.97        
                  35.77     1:12.97 (37.20)                                        
 12 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 UNTRI-MR             1:13.04    1:13.23        
                  35.79     1:13.23 (37.44)                                        
 13 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.14    1:13.72        
                  35.81     1:13.72 (37.91)                                        
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.36    1:13.91        
                  36.27     1:13.91 (37.64)                                        
 15 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:17.74    1:15.08        
                  36.19     1:15.08 (38.89)                                        
 16 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:15.29        
                  36.71     1:15.29 (38.58)                                        
 17 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.57    1:15.72        
                  37.14     1:15.72 (38.58)                                        
 18 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.90    1:15.97        
                  37.84     1:15.97 (38.13)                                        
 19 Puccio, Michael           11 UNTRI-MR             1:23.00    1:16.01        
                  36.97     1:16.01 (39.04)                                        
 20 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.92    1:17.28        
                  36.52     1:17.28 (40.76)                                        
 21 Wang, Vincent             11 UNTRI-MR             1:15.47    1:17.60        
                  37.92     1:17.60 (39.68)                                        
 22 David, Sebastian          11 UNTRI-MR             1:20.86    1:18.31        
                  38.07     1:18.31 (40.24)                                        
 23 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.30    1:18.43        
                  38.11     1:18.43 (40.32)                                        
 24 Ioselevich, Arie          11 UNTRI-MR             1:22.74    1:18.63        
                  37.12     1:18.63 (41.51)                                        
 25 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:16.04    1:19.07        
                  39.69     1:19.07 (39.38)                                        
 26 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:21.09        
                  38.91     1:21.09 (42.18)                                        
 27 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:22.17    1:21.19        
                  39.26     1:21.19 (41.93)                                        
 28 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:26.35    1:21.31        
                  39.85     1:21.31 (41.46)                                        
 29 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.94    1:21.73        
                  40.44     1:21.73 (41.29)                                        
 30 Kim, Ian N                11 UNTRI-MR             1:18.16    1:22.17        
                  39.47     1:22.17 (42.70)                                        
 31 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.76    1:22.25        
                  40.70     1:22.25 (41.55)                                        
 32 Mayzlin, Eric             12 UNTRI-MR             1:31.19    1:23.13        
                  40.27     1:23.13 (42.86)                                        
 33 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:25.95    1:23.77        
                  40.29     1:23.77 (43.48)                                        
 34 Radov, Elliot             11 UNTRI-MR             1:27.61    1:23.84        
                  40.17     1:23.84 (43.67)                                        
 35 Foppiano, Daniel          11 UNTRI-MR             1:27.29    1:25.34        
                  40.09     1:25.34 (45.25)                                        
 36 Dalton, Joseph            11 UNTRI-MR             1:33.19    1:28.75        
                  43.45     1:28.75 (45.30)                                        
 37 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:36.91    1:28.93        
                  42.52     1:28.93 (46.41)                                        
 38 Gluzman, Josh I           11 UNTRI-MR             1:49.06    1:33.56        
                  44.01     1:33.56 (49.55)                                        
 39 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.04    1:36.06        
                  45.50     1:36.06 (50.56)                                        
 40 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.88    1:39.83        
                  48.48     1:39.83 (51.35)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Sebastian      12 PAC-MR               1:46.77    1:42.43        
                  50.93     1:42.43 (51.50)                                        
 42 Shoshin, Daniel A         11 UNTRI-MR             1:50.16    1:50.23        
                  54.34     1:50.23 (55.89)                                        
 -- Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.29          DQ (46.26)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.52      28.88 ZQ     
  2 Yae, James M              12 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.44      34.03 ZQ     
  3 Glinchenko, Michael       12 UNTRI-MR               36.83      35.66 JO     
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          11 UNTRI-MR               38.10      36.02 JO     
  5 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.36      36.34 JO     
  6 Lokshin, Shawn            12 UNTRI-MR               36.95      36.41 JO     
  7 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.23      36.61 SILV   
  8 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 36.56      37.27 SILV   
  9 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.52      37.28 SILV   
 10 Kim, Joshua               12 UNTRI-MR               37.18      38.26 SILV   
 11 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                38.34      38.70 SILV   
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          39.85      39.12 SILV   
 13 Kim, Brandon D            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.25      39.96 SILV   
 14 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          40.20      40.12 SILV   
 15 Kim, Ian N                11 UNTRI-MR               39.99      40.47        
 16 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.55      40.53        
 17 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR                41.13      40.58        
 18 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.54      41.13        
 19 Radov, Elliot             11 UNTRI-MR               42.32      41.88        
 20 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.82      42.64        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 UNTRI-MR               40.48      42.88        
 22 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      43.95        
 23 Gluzman, Josh I           11 UNTRI-MR               44.56      44.00        
 24 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 46.70      44.86        
 25 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 45.29      45.33        
 26 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                43.66      45.53        
 27 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 42.63      46.61        
 28 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      47.69        
 29 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.89      47.79        
 30 Mayzlin, Eric             12 UNTRI-MR               57.46      47.84        
 31 Dalton, Joseph            11 UNTRI-MR               48.29      49.63        
 32 Foppiano, Daniel          11 UNTRI-MR               56.01      51.93        
 33 Shoshin, Daniel A         11 UNTRI-MR             1:05.16      53.87        
 -- Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.75    1:03.09 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.09 (33.41)                                        
  2 Yae, James M              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.24    1:12.70 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.70 (38.01)                                        
  3 Kim, Willy M              12 PAC-MR               1:16.64    1:14.23 JO     
                  34.94     1:14.23 (39.29)                                        
  4 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.08    1:17.27 JO     
                  36.47     1:17.27 (40.80)                                        
  5 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.35    1:17.41 JO     
                  36.53     1:17.41 (40.88)                                        
  6 Borgen, Avi               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.59    1:18.46 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.46 (41.55)                                        
  7 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.10    1:18.54 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.54 (41.07)                                        
  8 Glinchenko, Michael       12 UNTRI-MR             1:23.74    1:19.07        
                  36.88     1:19.07 (42.19)                                        
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          11 UNTRI-MR             1:18.92    1:19.69        
                  36.97     1:19.69 (42.72)                                        
 10 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR               1:20.67    1:20.17        
                  38.68     1:20.17 (41.49)                                        
 11 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.99    1:20.41        
                  37.40     1:20.41 (43.01)                                        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn            12 UNTRI-MR             1:23.28    1:22.24        
                  38.72     1:22.24 (43.52)                                        
 13 Kim, Brandon D            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.46    1:23.82        
                  38.77     1:23.82 (45.05)                                        
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.93    1:24.13        
                  39.62     1:24.13 (44.51)                                        
 15 Small, Benjamin           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.94    1:25.71        
                  40.96     1:25.71 (44.75)                                        
 16 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:28.56    1:26.34        
                  40.43     1:26.34 (45.91)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:32.72    1:26.57        
                  42.95     1:26.57 (43.62)                                        
 18 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.96    1:27.12        
                  41.48     1:27.12 (45.64)                                        
 19 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.56    1:27.54        
                  40.54     1:27.54 (47.00)                                        
 20 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:33.85    1:28.50        
                  41.81     1:28.50 (46.69)                                        
 21 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.02    1:29.76        
                  42.25     1:29.76 (47.51)                                        
 22 Kim, Ian N                11 UNTRI-MR             1:29.84    1:30.90        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 UNTRI-MR             1:33.02    1:31.41        
                  43.15     1:31.41 (48.26)                                        
 24 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.45    1:31.96        
                  42.87     1:31.96 (49.09)                                        
 25 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:33.34    1:32.91        
                  45.71     1:32.91 (47.20)                                        
 26 Wang, Vincent             11 UNTRI-MR             1:46.27    1:34.21        
                  45.01     1:34.21 (49.20)                                        
 27 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:44.20    1:34.41        
                  46.20     1:34.41 (48.21)                                        
 28 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.59    1:36.59        
                  45.39     1:36.59 (51.20)                                        
 29 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:40.06    1:37.21        
                  46.01     1:37.21 (51.20)                                        
 30 Gluzman, Josh I           11 UNTRI-MR             1:32.95    1:37.43        
                  46.54     1:37.43 (50.89)                                        
 31 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:34.39    1:38.07        
                  45.53     1:38.07 (52.54)                                        
 32 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:40.28        
                  48.37     1:40.28 (51.91)                                        
 33 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.88    1:44.19        
                  48.42     1:44.19 (55.77)                                        
 34 You, Henry                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.81    1:51.90        
                  52.51     1:51.90 (59.39)                                        
 35 Shoshin, Daniel A         11 UNTRI-MR             2:00.16    1:57.21        
                  54.76   1:57.21 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.46      27.51 ZQ     
  2 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR                29.51      29.68 ZQ     
  3 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                30.48      30.31 ZQ     
  4 Yae, James M              12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.48      30.39 ZQ     
  5 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.90      30.41 ZQ     
  6 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          32.94      31.20 SILV   
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.48      31.92 SILV   
  8 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 37.09      32.27 SILV   
  9 Glinchenko, Michael       12 UNTRI-MR               32.12      32.62 SILV   
 10 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.38      33.03 SILV   
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR                37.59      34.29 SILV   
 12 Borgen, Avi               12 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.05      34.41 SILV   
 13 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                 35.03      34.50 SILV   
 14 Keane, Vincent            12 UNTRI-MR               36.23      35.77        
 15 Kim, Brandon D            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.49      36.84        
 16 Small, Benjamin           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.13      37.10        
 17 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                 34.99      37.86        
 18 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 41.27      37.91        
 19 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                38.77      38.92        
 20 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 39.97      39.05        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            11 UNTRI-MR               41.28      39.69        
 22 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 42.60      39.98        
 23 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          39.63      40.66        
 24 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      43.16        
 25 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      43.86        
 26 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.90      45.77        
 27 You, Henry                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.54      46.18        
 28 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.89      46.75        
 -- Ioselevich, Arie          11 UNTRI-MR               34.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
              1:10.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR              1:06.47    1:05.06 JO     
                  30.19     1:05.06 (34.87)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR              1:07.73    1:05.94 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.94 (34.31)                                        
  3 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.75    1:06.52 JO     
                  31.37     1:06.52 (35.15)                                        
  4 Yae, James M              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.96    1:08.13 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.13 (36.16)                                        
  5 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.22    1:09.53 JO     
                  31.97     1:09.53 (37.56)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:10.24    1:10.20 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.20 (36.27)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.21    1:11.08        
                  33.06     1:11.08 (38.02)                                        
  8 Kim, Willy M              12 PAC-MR               1:13.00    1:11.15        
                  32.75     1:11.15 (38.40)                                        
  9 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.16    1:11.55        
                  33.04     1:11.55 (38.51)                                        
 10 Hake, Matthew S           12 GRYM-CT              1:18.96    1:13.42        
                  34.79     1:13.42 (38.63)                                        
 11 Lokshin, Shawn            12 UNTRI-MR             1:21.27    1:17.54        
                  35.11     1:17.54 (42.43)                                        
 12 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.95        
                  36.35     1:18.95 (42.60)                                        
 13 David, Sebastian          11 UNTRI-MR             1:37.68    1:22.35        
                  37.54     1:22.35 (44.81)                                        
 14 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:27.60    1:23.04        
                  38.82     1:23.04 (44.22)                                        
 15 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:24.10        
                  36.60     1:24.10 (47.50)                                        
 16 Ioselevich, Arie          11 UNTRI-MR             1:27.33    1:24.15        
                  36.64     1:24.15 (47.51)                                        
 17 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:28.12    1:26.32        
                  39.38     1:26.32 (46.94)                                        
 18 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:31.98    1:29.85        
                  41.99     1:29.85 (47.86)                                        
 19 DeWitt, Jasper            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.67    1:30.71        
                  41.70     1:30.71 (49.01)                                        
 20 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.67    1:34.11        
                  41.78     1:34.11 (52.33)                                        
 21 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.96    1:41.55        
                  45.49     1:41.55 (56.06)                                        
 -- Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.56          DQ (51.41)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.08      59.00 ZQ     
                  27.83       59.00 (31.17)                                        
  2 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.35    1:08.09 JO     
                  31.07     1:08.09 (37.02)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR              1:08.42    1:08.23 JO     
                  31.94     1:08.23 (36.29)                                        
  4 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.05    1:09.37 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.37 (37.61)                                        
  5 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.96    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.24 (36.67)                                        
  6 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR              1:13.75    1:12.08 SILV   
                  32.78     1:12.08 (39.30)                                        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.47    1:13.98 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.98 (39.51)                                        
  8 Kim, Brandon D            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.42    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.56 (38.91)                                        
  9 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:19.00    1:15.79 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.79 (41.48)                                        
 10 Borgen, Avi               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.94    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.34 (39.26)                                        
 11 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:20.31    1:16.61 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.61 (41.71)                                        
 12 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.73    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.67 (41.07)                                        
 13 Puccio, Michael           11 UNTRI-MR             1:20.23    1:17.76        
                  34.27     1:17.76 (43.49)                                        
 14 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.08    1:18.64        
                  36.49     1:18.64 (42.15)                                        
 15 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.53    1:18.65        
                  38.06     1:18.65 (40.59)                                        
 16 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:25.11    1:22.93        
                  38.34     1:22.93 (44.59)                                        
 17 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:26.72    1:23.85        
                  37.94     1:23.85 (45.91)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
              2:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.40    2:06.30 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:01.46 (32.94)     1:37.07 (35.61)     2:06.30 (29.23)
  2 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.70    2:23.10 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.80 (34.39)     1:52.16 (45.36)     2:23.10 (30.94)
  3 Kim, Willy M              12 PAC-MR               2:32.33    2:24.01 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.40 (37.80)     1:51.89 (40.49)     2:24.01 (32.12)
  4 Yae, James M              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:26.91    2:25.29 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.90 (38.19)     1:52.51 (41.61)     2:25.29 (32.78)
  5 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR              2:27.54    2:25.60 SILV   
                  31.28     1:08.41 (37.13)     1:53.47 (45.06)     2:25.60 (32.13)
  6 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:27.37    2:27.40 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.77 (36.53)     1:53.76 (44.99)     2:27.40 (33.64)
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.77    2:28.74        
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)     1:54.72 (43.06)     2:28.74 (34.02)
  8 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.97    2:29.35        
                  34.28     1:13.49 (39.21)     1:56.41 (42.92)     2:29.35 (32.94)
  9 Hake, Matthew S           12 GRYM-CT              2:29.23    2:30.81        
                  34.47     1:12.78 (38.31)     1:55.55 (42.77)     2:30.81 (35.26)
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.89    2:35.25        
                  36.04     1:16.01 (39.97)     2:01.60 (45.59)     2:35.25 (33.65)
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.80    2:36.11        
                  34.50     1:13.31 (38.81)     2:03.77 (50.46)     2:36.11 (32.34)
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               2:32.83    2:36.89        
                  33.51     1:13.35 (39.84)     2:00.27 (46.92)     2:36.89 (36.62)
 13 Kim, Brandon D            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:41.43    2:37.40        
                  36.81     1:17.12 (40.31)     2:02.90 (45.78)     2:37.40 (34.50)
 14 Rider, Sam M              12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:42.07        
                  35.07     1:16.14 (41.07)     2:03.09 (46.95)     2:42.07 (38.98)
 15 Puccio, Michael           11 UNTRI-MR             2:52.55    2:42.70        
                  35.78     1:15.82 (40.04)     2:07.34 (51.52)     2:42.70 (35.36)
 16 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:47.58    2:42.94        
                  38.30     1:20.02 (41.72)     2:07.71 (47.69)     2:42.94 (35.23)
 17 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.34    2:43.13        
                  35.55     1:17.69 (42.14)     2:05.62 (47.93)     2:43.13 (37.51)
 18 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               2:47.07    2:44.86        
                  38.90     1:19.45 (40.55)     2:10.76 (51.31)     2:44.86 (34.10)
 19 Allannic, Adrian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.05    2:45.16        
                  40.90     1:21.44 (40.54)     2:08.28 (46.84)     2:45.16 (36.88)
 20 Kim, Joshua               12 UNTRI-MR             3:30.16    2:54.01        
                  36.11     1:25.27 (49.16)     2:14.19 (48.92)     2:54.01 (39.82)
 21 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:54.86        
                  39.39     1:23.74 (44.35)     2:16.70 (52.96)     2:54.86 (38.16)
 22 Wang, Vincent             11 UNTRI-MR             2:59.95    2:56.28        
                  38.82     1:20.46 (41.64)     2:12.12 (51.66)     2:56.28 (44.16)
 23 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:05.53        
                  42.21     1:28.00 (45.79)     2:24.22 (56.22)     3:05.53 (41.31)
 24 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:07.74        
                  44.93     1:34.50 (49.57)     2:28.04 (53.54)     3:07.74 (39.70)
 25 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    3:11.09        
                  42.27     1:32.76 (50.49)     2:26.39 (53.63)     3:11.09 (44.70)
 26 Shoshin, Daniel A         11 UNTRI-MR             3:30.16    3:45.71        
                  52.38   1:54.03 (1:01.65)     2:53.82 (59.79)     3:45.71 (51.89)
 -- Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:22.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.32     1:42.44 (54.12)     2:41.22 (58.78)          DQ (47.64)
 -- Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  34.43     1:16.32 (41.89)     2:01.66 (45.34)          DQ (34.60)
 -- Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR              2:28.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  31.85     1:08.06 (36.21)     1:52.49 (44.43)          DQ (32.49)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR                 24.98      24.31 ZQ     
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                24.31      24.38 ZQ     
  3 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.78      24.70 JO     
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR                24.97      24.82 SILV   
  5 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR                25.25      25.17 SILV   
  6 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR                24.84      25.32 SILV   
  7 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR                25.23      25.46 SILV   
  8 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.39      25.81 SILV   
  9 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.99      25.86 SILV   
 10 Liu, John                 13 UNTRI-MR               25.73      25.98 SILV   
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR                26.06      26.13 SILV   
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.05      26.38 SILV   
 13 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR                 26.83      26.43 SILV   
 14 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR                 27.29      26.96        
 15 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR                26.78      27.13        
 16 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.10      27.90        
 17 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR                 28.45      28.16        
 18 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.72      28.41        
 19 Hourican, Sean            14 UNTRI-MR               33.16      29.05        
 20 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.10      29.20        
 21 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR          29.99      29.58        
 22 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR                30.71      29.79        
 23 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR          30.25      30.32        
 24 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.71      31.11        
 25 Macareno, Adrian          13 UNTRI-MR               30.24      31.32        
 26 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR                 31.62      32.11        
 27 Markic, Mark A            13 PATS-MR                33.25      33.48        
 28 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 UNTRI-MR               39.21      33.56        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR                 51.09      52.74 JO     
                  25.45       52.74 (27.29)                                        
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                 52.09      52.74 JO     
                  25.59       52.74 (27.15)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                53.18      52.86 JO     
                  25.51       52.86 (27.35)                                        
  4 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR                54.37      52.96 JO     
                  25.75       52.96 (27.21)                                        
  5 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.50      53.48 JO     
                  25.63       53.48 (27.85)                                        
  6 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR                54.59      53.94 JO     
                  26.16       53.94 (27.78)                                        
  7 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR                55.81      54.60 SILV   
                  26.50       54.60 (28.10)                                        
  8 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.20      55.31 SILV   
                  27.08       55.31 (28.23)                                        
  9 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR                56.23      55.46 SILV   
                  26.85       55.46 (28.61)                                        
 10 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR                 55.12      57.08 SILV   
                  27.24       57.08 (29.84)                                        
 11 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR                 56.31      58.02 SILV   
                  27.41       58.02 (30.61)                                        
 12 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.18      58.23 SILV   
                  28.14       58.23 (30.09)                                        
 13 Yoshida, Ray K            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.07      58.70 SILV   
                  27.87       58.70 (30.83)                                        
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.54      58.78 SILV   
                  28.78       58.78 (30.00)                                        
 15 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:01.57      59.31 SILV   
                  28.97       59.31 (30.34)                                        
 16 Kim, Samuel               14 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.47      59.78        
                  28.91       59.78 (30.87)                                        
 17 Tse, Alan                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.19    1:00.38        
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)                                        
 18 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 UNTRI-MR             1:00.04    1:00.46        
                  30.25     1:00.46 (30.21)                                        
 19 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.15    1:01.05        
                  29.43     1:01.05 (31.62)                                        
 20 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.47    1:01.62        
                  29.86     1:01.62 (31.76)                                        
 21 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              1:06.47    1:02.75        
                  30.01     1:02.75 (32.74)                                        
 22 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:03.01    1:02.81        
                  30.41     1:02.81 (32.40)                                        
 23 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.46    1:04.87        
                  31.13     1:04.87 (33.74)                                        
 24 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR              1:06.44    1:05.91        
                  31.59     1:05.91 (34.32)                                        
 25 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.03    1:06.36        
                  31.33     1:06.36 (35.03)                                        
 26 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.77    1:06.55        
                  31.04     1:06.55 (35.51)                                        
 27 Macareno, Adrian          13 UNTRI-MR             1:08.68    1:11.83        
                  33.23     1:11.83 (38.60)                                        
 28 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.46    1:13.31        
                  34.84     1:13.31 (38.47)                                        
 29 Markic, Mark A            13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:15.39        
 30 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 UNTRI-MR             1:14.18    1:17.14        
                  37.75     1:17.14 (39.39)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.15    1:52.06 JO     
                  26.92       55.78 (28.86)     1:23.95 (28.17)     1:52.06 (28.11)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:57.33    1:55.44 JO     
                  26.72       56.01 (29.29)     1:26.05 (30.04)     1:55.44 (29.39)
  3 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR              1:56.63    1:56.31 JO     
                  27.19       57.08 (29.89)     1:27.10 (30.02)     1:56.31 (29.21)
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              1:55.86    1:56.48 JO     
                  27.07       56.47 (29.40)     1:26.80 (30.33)     1:56.48 (29.68)
  5 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR               1:59.74    1:58.41 JO     
                  26.61       56.46 (29.85)     1:26.99 (30.53)     1:58.41 (31.42)
  6 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.40    2:00.33 SILV   
                  27.01       57.61 (30.60)     1:29.10 (31.49)     2:00.33 (31.23)
  7 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:58.49    2:02.72 SILV   
                  27.97       59.08 (31.11)     1:31.17 (32.09)     2:02.72 (31.55)
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:05.96    2:04.35 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.57 (32.02)     1:33.04 (32.47)     2:04.35 (31.31)
  9 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.99    2:05.59 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.17 (32.23)     1:34.18 (33.01)     2:05.59 (31.41)
 10 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.67    2:05.86 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.89 (32.05)     1:34.08 (33.19)     2:05.86 (31.78)
 11 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:04.58    2:07.55 SILV   
                  28.06       59.72 (31.66)     1:33.53 (33.81)     2:07.55 (34.02)
 12 Liu, John                 13 UNTRI-MR             2:07.92    2:08.30 SILV   
                  28.96     1:02.62 (33.66)     1:35.52 (32.90)     2:08.30 (32.78)
 13 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.94    2:09.52 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.06 (32.88)     1:36.04 (33.98)     2:09.52 (33.48)
 14 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               2:19.43    2:11.84 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.94 (33.67)     1:38.78 (34.84)     2:11.84 (33.06)
 15 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.25    2:12.45 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.15 (33.95)     1:39.40 (34.25)     2:12.45 (33.05)
 16 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:21.85    2:15.00        
                  31.41     1:05.93 (34.52)     1:41.43 (35.50)     2:15.00 (33.57)
 17 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.25    2:16.65        
                  31.14     1:06.34 (35.20)   2:16.65 (1:10.31)                    
 18 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.76    2:20.39        
                  31.97     1:08.34 (36.37)     1:45.73 (37.39)     2:20.39 (34.66)
 19 Hourican, Sean            14 UNTRI-MR             2:20.16    2:20.54        
                  31.26     1:07.41 (36.15)   2:20.54 (1:13.13)                    
 20 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.97    2:24.03        
                  34.04     1:10.73 (36.69)     1:48.56 (37.83)     2:24.03 (35.47)
 21 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.97    2:25.60        
                  32.15     1:09.38 (37.23)     1:48.85 (39.47)     2:25.60 (36.75)
 22 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:34.86    2:29.83        
                  34.16     1:12.47 (38.31)     1:51.65 (39.18)     2:29.83 (38.18)
 23 Macareno, Adrian          13 UNTRI-MR                  NT    2:31.80        
                  32.62     1:10.21 (37.59)     1:49.56 (39.35)     2:31.80 (42.24)
 24 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.20    2:32.15        
                  33.67     1:11.60 (37.93)     1:53.07 (41.47)     2:32.15 (39.08)
 25 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 UNTRI-MR             3:16.16    2:42.06        
                  36.50     1:17.54 (41.04)     2:00.37 (42.83)     2:42.06 (41.69)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR                 54.52      57.39 JO     
                  28.16       57.39 (29.23)                                        
  2 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.25    1:00.54 JO     
                  29.63     1:00.54 (30.91)                                        
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              1:00.02    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.88     1:01.15 (31.27)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                59.54    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.95     1:01.46 (31.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.55    1:02.31 SILV   
                  31.01     1:02.31 (31.30)                                        
  6 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.63    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.36 (32.28)                                        
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              1:06.32    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.23 (33.27)                                        
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.63    1:06.03 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.03 (33.49)                                        
  9 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:05.05    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.02 (35.01)                                        
 10 Kim, Samuel               14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.56    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.00 (34.91)                                        
 11 Yoshida, Ray K            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.86    1:08.16 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.16 (35.06)                                        
 12 Tse, Alan                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.33    1:09.77        
                  34.33     1:09.77 (35.44)                                        
 13 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.71    1:10.47        
                  35.01     1:10.47 (35.46)                                        
 14 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.99    1:11.14        
                  34.48     1:11.14 (36.66)                                        
 15 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:10.27    1:11.56        
                  34.90     1:11.56 (36.66)                                        
 16 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.20    1:12.11        
                  35.52     1:12.11 (36.59)                                        
 17 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 UNTRI-MR             1:12.02    1:12.45        
                  36.26     1:12.45 (36.19)                                        
 18 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR              1:15.97    1:13.44        
                  35.85     1:13.44 (37.59)                                        
 19 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:15.66    1:15.07        
                  36.40     1:15.07 (38.67)                                        
 20 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.06    1:19.31        
                  38.95     1:19.31 (40.36)                                        
 21 Macareno, Adrian          13 UNTRI-MR             1:22.47    1:21.27        
                  38.35     1:21.27 (42.92)                                        
 22 Markic, Mark A            13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:22.23        
                  39.98     1:22.23 (42.25)                                        
 23 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.85    1:23.83        
                  41.39     1:23.83 (42.44)                                        
 24 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 UNTRI-MR             1:41.95    1:34.69        
                  46.65     1:34.69 (48.04)                                        
 -- Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  35.54                                                            
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:20.43    2:03.97 JO     
                  28.34       59.83 (31.49)     1:32.19 (32.36)     2:03.97 (31.78)
  2 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR               2:01.31    2:04.33 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.74 (31.26)     1:32.81 (32.07)     2:04.33 (31.52)
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              2:10.23    2:09.30 JO     
                  30.30     1:02.88 (32.58)     1:36.20 (33.32)     2:09.30 (33.10)
  4 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              2:15.59    2:11.63 JO     
                  31.69     1:04.77 (33.08)     1:38.36 (33.59)     2:11.63 (33.27)
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR              2:15.47    2:12.70 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.34 (33.73)     1:38.82 (34.48)     2:12.70 (33.88)
  6 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.45    2:15.40 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.39 (34.57)     1:41.46 (35.07)     2:15.40 (33.94)
  7 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.86    2:15.85 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.54 (33.94)     1:40.41 (34.87)     2:15.85 (35.44)
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.44    2:17.73 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)     1:43.08 (36.25)     2:17.73 (34.65)
  9 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               2:14.77    2:19.26 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.59 (35.29)     1:43.79 (36.20)     2:19.26 (35.47)
 10 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:22.10    2:21.16 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.89 (35.39)     1:44.91 (37.02)     2:21.16 (36.25)
 11 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:30.57    2:22.92 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.18 (35.23)     1:44.51 (37.33)     2:22.92 (38.41)
 12 Liu, John                 13 UNTRI-MR             2:32.05    2:30.52        
                  34.90     1:11.74 (36.84)     1:51.90 (40.16)     2:30.52 (38.62)
 13 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.19    2:36.34        
                  35.78     1:14.77 (38.99)     1:55.68 (40.91)     2:36.34 (40.66)
 -- Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  39.11     1:22.91 (43.80)     2:07.60 (44.69)          DQ (43.04)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.79    1:04.65 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.65 (34.24)                                        
  2 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:07.74    1:04.82 JO     
                  30.99     1:04.82 (33.83)                                        
  3 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR              1:13.60    1:10.29 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.29 (36.53)                                        
  4 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:10.93 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.93 (37.67)                                        
  5 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.83    1:11.51 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.51 (37.91)                                        
  6 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              1:08.64    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.55 (37.07)                                        
  7 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.63 (38.40)                                        
  8 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.58    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.83 (37.60)                                        
  9 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.37    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.91 (38.78)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.23    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.08 (39.13)                                        
 11 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:21.58    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.29 (40.46)                                        
 12 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:23.65    1:19.44        
                  38.53     1:19.44 (40.91)                                        
 13 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR              1:21.96    1:20.32        
                  38.60     1:20.32 (41.72)                                        
 14 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              1:21.65    1:21.38        
                  38.60     1:21.38 (42.78)                                        
 15 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.27    1:22.70        
                  39.34     1:22.70 (43.36)                                        
 16 Hourican, Sean            14 UNTRI-MR             1:23.59    1:22.93        
                  39.52     1:22.93 (43.41)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.93    1:23.80        
                  39.65     1:23.80 (44.15)                                        
 18 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.07    1:25.16        
                  40.23     1:25.16 (44.93)                                        
 19 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:29.00    1:26.93        
                  40.41     1:26.93 (46.52)                                        
 20 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.69    1:27.52        
                  41.42     1:27.52 (46.10)                                        
 21 Markic, Mark A            13 PATS-MR              1:39.57    1:33.78        
                  45.44     1:33.78 (48.34)                                        
 22 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.78    1:35.15        
                  44.94     1:35.15 (50.21)                                        
 23 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 UNTRI-MR             1:50.36    1:48.45        
                  51.45     1:48.45 (57.00)                                        
 24 Macareno, Adrian          13 UNTRI-MR             1:50.39    1:49.90        
                  50.87     1:49.90 (59.03)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.91    2:20.85 JO     
                  33.13     1:08.89 (35.76)     1:44.49 (35.60)     2:20.85 (36.36)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              2:19.94    2:21.77 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.16 (35.88)     1:44.68 (36.52)     2:21.77 (37.09)
  3 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:25.74    2:31.06 JO     
                  34.37     1:12.51 (38.14)     1:51.65 (39.14)     2:31.06 (39.41)
  4 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:35.79 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.10 (40.35)     1:56.51 (40.41)     2:35.79 (39.28)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:40.90 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.56 (41.05)     2:00.28 (43.72)     2:40.90 (40.62)
  6 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.54    2:41.31 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.59 (41.17)     2:00.49 (41.90)     2:41.31 (40.82)
  7 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:41.60 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.04 (41.17)     2:00.86 (42.82)     2:41.60 (40.74)
  8 Kim, Samuel               14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.21    2:42.32 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.83 (40.78)     1:59.43 (42.60)     2:42.32 (42.89)
  9 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:55.06    2:47.87 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.28 (42.76)     2:05.46 (44.18)     2:47.87 (42.41)
 10 Tse, Alan                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:49.80    2:49.42        
                  37.67     1:21.50 (43.83)     2:06.58 (45.08)     2:49.42 (42.84)
 11 Ellis, Miles              14 UNTRI-MR             2:53.12    2:50.55        
                  39.05     1:22.73 (43.68)     2:06.94 (44.21)     2:50.55 (43.61)
 12 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR              2:54.09    2:53.96        
                  39.53     1:23.65 (44.12)     2:10.43 (46.78)     2:53.96 (43.53)
 13 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00    3:03.29        
                  41.73     1:27.43 (45.70)     2:15.92 (48.49)     3:03.29 (47.37)
 14 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              3:05.10    3:07.82        
                  42.23     1:30.63 (48.40)     2:19.87 (49.24)     3:07.82 (47.95)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR                58.73      57.61 JO     
                  27.35       57.61 (30.26)                                        
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                 59.44      57.80 JO     
                  27.00       57.80 (30.80)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                57.71      58.54 JO     
                  26.93       58.54 (31.61)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR                 57.68      58.92 JO     
                  27.38       58.92 (31.54)                                        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:00.84      59.97 JO     
                  28.03       59.97 (31.94)                                        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              1:01.15    1:00.63 SILV   
                  27.94     1:00.63 (32.69)                                        
  7 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.24    1:01.21 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.21 (32.61)                                        
  8 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.18    1:02.55 SILV   
                  28.69     1:02.55 (33.86)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              1:09.89    1:04.85 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.85 (35.10)                                        
 10 Yoshida, Ray K            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.79    1:08.71        
                  30.99     1:08.71 (37.72)                                        
 11 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.31    1:09.35        
                  33.02     1:09.35 (36.33)                                        
 12 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               1:09.25    1:10.13        
                  31.43     1:10.13 (38.70)                                        
 13 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 UNTRI-MR             1:20.17    1:11.39        
                  33.38     1:11.39 (38.01)                                        
 14 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:11.51        
                  33.34     1:11.51 (38.17)                                        
 15 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.92    1:11.95        
                  32.47     1:11.95 (39.48)                                        
 16 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.52    1:12.69        
                  33.11     1:12.69 (39.58)                                        
 17 Ellis, Miles              14 UNTRI-MR             1:10.77    1:15.19        
                  34.48     1:15.19 (40.71)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.29    1:17.54        
                  34.80     1:17.54 (42.74)                                        
 19 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:34.67    1:22.61        
                  36.98     1:22.61 (45.63)                                        
 20 Markic, Mark A            13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.64        
                  40.38     1:28.64 (48.26)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:57.79    2:01.72 METS   
                  27.75       58.78 (31.03)     1:30.25 (31.47)     2:01.72 (31.47)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:14.13 JO     
                  29.23     1:03.20 (33.97)     1:38.43 (35.23)     2:14.13 (35.70)
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:33.27    2:29.74        
                  31.29     1:07.86 (36.57)     1:47.98 (40.12)     2:29.74 (41.76)
  4 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:51.27        
                  35.50     1:19.58 (44.08)     2:05.90 (46.32)     2:51.27 (45.37)
  5 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:01.63        
                  37.28     1:22.26 (44.98)     2:11.27 (49.01)     3:01.63 (50.36)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:59.21    2:03.87 JO     
                  26.47       58.06 (31.59)     1:34.49 (36.43)     2:03.87 (29.38)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              2:10.06    2:07.87 JO     
                  28.14     1:02.01 (33.87)     1:38.70 (36.69)     2:07.87 (29.17)
  3 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR              2:09.00    2:09.07 JO     
                  28.52     1:02.64 (34.12)     1:40.12 (37.48)     2:09.07 (28.95)
  4 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR               2:13.07    2:10.43 JO     
                  28.21     1:00.81 (32.60)     1:41.05 (40.24)     2:10.43 (29.38)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:13.72    2:10.71 JO     
                  28.19     1:00.56 (32.37)     1:42.18 (41.62)     2:10.71 (28.53)
  6 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:17.51    2:16.85 SILV   
                  29.32     1:05.69 (36.37)     1:45.18 (39.49)     2:16.85 (31.67)
  7 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.71    2:17.14 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.83 (34.63)     1:45.56 (41.73)     2:17.14 (31.58)
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:21.90    2:20.99 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.66 (34.99)     1:49.04 (43.38)     2:20.99 (31.95)
  9 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.25    2:21.42 SILV   
                  30.40     1:06.83 (36.43)     1:50.80 (43.97)     2:21.42 (30.62)
 10 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:21.60 SILV   
                  30.54     1:08.38 (37.84)     1:49.71 (41.33)     2:21.60 (31.89)
 11 Kim, Samuel               14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.25    2:22.45 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.87 (37.51)     1:50.00 (41.13)     2:22.45 (32.45)
 12 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.18    2:26.00 SILV   
                  30.59     1:08.15 (37.56)     1:52.24 (44.09)     2:26.00 (33.76)
 13 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:37.63    2:29.34 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.36 (38.61)     1:55.80 (43.44)     2:29.34 (33.54)
 14 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.32    2:29.47 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.88 (39.41)     1:53.52 (40.64)     2:29.47 (35.95)
 15 Ellis, Miles              14 UNTRI-MR             2:32.59    2:29.75 SILV   
                  32.92     1:12.66 (39.74)     1:55.84 (43.18)     2:29.75 (33.91)
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.64    2:29.91 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.19 (36.04)     1:57.30 (48.11)     2:29.91 (32.61)
 17 Tse, Alan                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:39.55    2:32.53        
                  34.38     1:12.53 (38.15)     1:57.06 (44.53)     2:32.53 (35.47)
 18 Yoshida, Ray K            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:27.01    2:33.23        
                  31.79     1:10.54 (38.75)     1:57.77 (47.23)     2:33.23 (35.46)
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               2:30.13    2:33.56        
                  32.25     1:12.00 (39.75)     1:57.14 (45.14)     2:33.56 (36.42)
 20 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.84    2:33.99        
                  32.70     1:11.50 (38.80)     1:59.90 (48.40)     2:33.99 (34.09)
 21 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR              2:38.19    2:34.86        
                  35.37     1:16.16 (40.79)     1:59.77 (43.61)     2:34.86 (35.09)
 22 Betcher, Leo A            14 NBS-MR               2:45.00    2:34.90        
                  33.02     1:12.18 (39.16)     1:59.63 (47.45)     2:34.90 (35.27)
 23 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              2:44.26    2:42.31        
                  35.58     1:19.30 (43.72)     2:07.05 (47.75)     2:42.31 (35.26)
 24 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.79    2:43.26        
                  37.34     1:20.06 (42.72)     2:07.22 (47.16)     2:43.26 (36.04)
 25 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:54.84    2:46.60        
                  38.76     1:23.13 (44.37)     2:07.35 (44.22)     2:46.60 (39.25)
 26 Macareno, Adrian          13 UNTRI-MR                  NT    3:05.41        
                  40.53     1:26.15 (45.62)     2:25.33 (59.18)     3:05.41 (40.08)
 27 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.89    3:08.54        
                  46.03     1:32.02 (45.99)     2:27.41 (55.39)     3:08.54 (41.13)
 28 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 UNTRI-MR             3:20.16    3:24.07        
                  45.91     1:37.64 (51.73)   2:38.51 (1:00.87)     3:24.07 (45.56)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.56      21.58 METS   
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 21.90      22.11 METS   
  3 Karsh, Andrew J           19 RAD-MA                 22.39      22.19 METS   
  4 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.31      22.78 METS   
  5 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.42      22.83 METS   
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 23.02      22.90 METS   
  7 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.05      22.99 METS   
  8 Trokhan, Shawn E          42 PAC-MR                 23.00      23.26        
  8 Costanzo, Christopher     17 UNTRI-MR               22.70      23.26        
 10 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.38      23.31        
 11 Mlodzienski, Nick J       15 RAD-MA                 24.37      23.48        
 12 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 UNTRI-MR               23.04      23.56        
 13 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                 24.31      23.58        
 14 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR                23.00      23.81        
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.48      23.93        
 16 Markic, Marin             16 PATS-MR                23.67      24.00        
 17 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR               25.11      24.16        
 18 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR                24.23      24.19        
 19 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR                 24.09      24.23        
 20 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR                24.40      24.24        
 21 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 UNTRI-MR               24.34      24.25        
 22 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 23.76      24.26        
 23 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                 23.72      24.33        
 24 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR                 26.99      24.35        
 25 Hassan, Ibrahem           17 UNTRI-MR               24.73      24.44        
 26 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR               25.55      24.48        
 27 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.21      24.50        
 28 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR          23.96      24.56        
 29 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR                24.06      24.65        
 30 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                24.56      24.74        
 31 Zaretski, Ian             16 UNTRI-MR               24.95      24.77        
 32 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR               25.07      24.78        
 32 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR                24.15      24.78        
 34 Kascle, Daniel            16 UNTRI-MR               26.03      24.83        
 35 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.55      24.93        
 35 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 UNTRI-MR               24.70      24.93        
 37 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR                24.44      25.00        
 38 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.44      25.02        
 39 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR                24.86      25.13        
 40 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR                 24.45      25.16        
 41 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR                24.70      25.18        
 41 Attinger, Evan W          17 PATS-MR                25.26      25.18        
 43 Cosgrove, Wil J           14 RAD-MA                 24.51      25.20        
 44 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR               28.07      25.34        
 45 Branigan, Carter J        14 RAD-MA                 26.31      25.36        
 45 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.95      25.36        
 47 Rai, Dyaus N              14 RAD-MA                 25.08      25.38        
 48 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR                 24.80      25.48        
 49 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR                 25.18      25.55        
 50 Nikolic, Evan M           17 PATS-MR                25.28      25.61        
 51 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.38      25.62        
 52 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 UNTRI-MR               26.72      25.96        
 53 Kanto, Connor             16 RAD-MA                 25.38      26.16        
 54 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR               26.42      26.24        
 55 Vayser, Gabriel           16 UNTRI-MR               26.23      26.55        
 56 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.70      26.82        
 57 Wang, David C             15 Wave-NJ-NJ             26.58      27.11        
 58 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR                27.69      27.15        
 59 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR                 27.52      27.40        
 60 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR                 28.15      27.54        
 61 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR                    NT      27.57        
 62 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR                 28.74      28.96        
 63 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR                 28.74      29.02        
 64 Ribeiro, Vincent M        16 PATS-MR                27.92      29.21        
 65 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR                 28.46      29.56        
 66 Torchio, Jason            15 UNTRI-MR               29.20      31.21        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.40      48.20 METS   
                  23.20       48.20 (25.00)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.40      48.25 METS   
                  23.56       48.25 (24.69)                                        
  3 Karsh, Andrew J           19 RAD-MA                 48.71      48.84 METS   
                  23.33       48.84 (25.51)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 48.05      48.89 METS   
                  23.51       48.89 (25.38)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.93      49.23 METS   
                  23.91       49.23 (25.32)                                        
  6 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.49      49.38 METS   
                  24.26       49.38 (25.12)                                        
  7 Pettit, Collin S          16 RAD-MA                    NT      49.62 METS   
                  24.02       49.62 (25.60)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 50.36      50.01        
                  23.91       50.01 (26.10)                                        
  9 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.65      50.15        
                  24.27       50.15 (25.88)                                        
 10 Costanzo, Christopher     17 UNTRI-MR               49.17      50.96        
                  24.54       50.96 (26.42)                                        
 11 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 UNTRI-MR               49.26      51.19        
                  24.61       51.19 (26.58)                                        
 12 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.02      51.21        
                  24.33       51.21 (26.88)                                        
 13 Mlodzienski, Nick J       15 RAD-MA                 52.46      51.48        
                  24.73       51.48 (26.75)                                        
 14 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                    NT      51.58        
                  25.12       51.58 (26.46)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.27      51.73        
                  24.94       51.73 (26.79)                                        
 16 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                51.87      51.80        
                  24.71       51.80 (27.09)                                        
 17 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                    NT      51.91        
                  24.92       51.91 (26.99)                                        
 18 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR                 50.36      51.92        
                  25.22       51.92 (26.70)                                        
 19 Keer, Dylan T             18 RAD-MA                 51.71      52.74        
                  25.19       52.74 (27.55)                                        
 20 Cosgrove, Wil J           14 RAD-MA                 52.37      53.00        
                  25.93       53.00 (27.07)                                        
 21 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR                 51.46      53.03        
                  25.64       53.03 (27.39)                                        
 22 Hassan, Ibrahem           17 UNTRI-MR               53.57      53.31        
                  25.88       53.31 (27.43)                                        
 23 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR                50.28      53.45        
                  24.81       53.45 (28.64)                                        
 24 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 UNTRI-MR               51.35      53.47        
                  25.41       53.47 (28.06)                                        
 25 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR                51.51      53.59        
                  25.95       53.59 (27.64)                                        
 26 Macias, Sean E            15 UNTRI-MR               53.78      53.72        
                  25.89       53.72 (27.83)                                        
 27 Kascle, Daniel            16 UNTRI-MR               55.97      53.87        
                  25.78       53.87 (28.09)                                        
 28 Rai, Dyaus N              14 RAD-MA                 54.69      54.05        
                  26.58       54.05 (27.47)                                        
 29 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR                 49.88      54.09        
                  25.56       54.09 (28.53)                                        
 30 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR                 57.99      54.36        
                  26.01       54.36 (28.35)                                        
 31 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR                50.79      54.58        
                  25.77       54.58 (28.81)                                        
 32 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR                51.91      54.63        
                  25.84       54.63 (28.79)                                        
 33 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR          54.48      54.84        
                  26.55       54.84 (28.29)                                        
 34 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR                56.13      54.85        
                  26.94       54.85 (27.91)                                        
 35 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR                54.53      54.90        
                  26.84       54.90 (28.06)                                        
 36 Zaretski, Ian             16 UNTRI-MR               55.32      55.06        
                  26.55       55.06 (28.51)                                        
 37 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR                53.84      55.21        
                  26.30       55.21 (28.91)                                        
 38 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.89      55.23        
                  26.57       55.23 (28.66)                                        
 39 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.46      55.41        
                  26.61       55.41 (28.80)                                        
 40 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                54.81      55.50        
                  26.23       55.50 (29.27)                                        
 41 Markic, Marin             16 PATS-MR                52.50      55.67        
                  26.00       55.67 (29.67)                                        
 42 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.40      55.69        
                  26.86       55.69 (28.83)                                        
 43 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 UNTRI-MR               56.53      56.05        
                  26.68       56.05 (29.37)                                        
 44 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR                56.48      56.34        
                  26.71       56.34 (29.63)                                        
 45 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR                 54.20      56.41        
                  26.61       56.41 (29.80)                                        
 46 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.58      56.43        
                  26.59       56.43 (29.84)                                        
 47 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.92      56.56        
                  26.83       56.56 (29.73)                                        
 48 Gray, Matthew J           13 RAD-MA                 55.46      56.92        
                  26.76       56.92 (30.16)                                        
 49 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR                 55.41      56.93        
                  27.34       56.93 (29.59)                                        
 50 Branigan, Carter J        14 RAD-MA                 55.82      56.94        
                  27.06       56.94 (29.88)                                        
 51 Attinger, Evan W          17 PATS-MR                52.66      57.30        
                  27.01       57.30 (30.29)                                        
 52 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR                55.71      57.31        
                  26.77       57.31 (30.54)                                        
 53 Rizzo, Gio M              13 PATS-MR                57.66      57.68        
                  27.13       57.68 (30.55)                                        
 54 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 UNTRI-MR               57.89      58.21        
 55 Kaplinsky, Peter          15 UNTRI-MR               59.97      59.29        
                  28.46       59.29 (30.83)                                        
 56 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.46      59.48        
                  28.58       59.48 (30.90)                                        
 57 Grabov, Eddie             15 UNTRI-MR             1:01.97    1:00.35        
                  28.65     1:00.35 (31.70)                                        
 58 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR                 57.56    1:00.81        
                  29.63     1:00.81 (31.18)                                        
 59 Wang, David C             15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.45    1:01.94        
                  29.18     1:01.94 (32.76)                                        
 60 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              1:05.52    1:03.77        
                  30.68     1:03.77 (33.09)                                        
 61 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               1:02.77    1:04.81        
                  30.80     1:04.81 (34.01)                                        
 62 Torres-Rossi, Luke A      14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.56        
                  31.23     1:05.56 (34.33)                                        
 63 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               1:03.89    1:06.09        
                  31.57     1:06.09 (34.52)                                        
 64 Torchio, Jason            15 UNTRI-MR             1:06.11    1:06.48        
                  32.27     1:06.48 (34.21)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               1:45.53    1:46.59 METS   
                  25.48       52.34 (26.86)     1:19.37 (27.03)     1:46.59 (27.22)
  2 Pettit, Collin S          16 RAD-MA               1:48.38    1:47.92 METS   
                  25.59       53.28 (27.69)     1:21.01 (27.73)     1:47.92 (26.91)
  3 Karsh, Andrew J           19 RAD-MA               1:47.18    1:48.64 METS   
                  25.22       52.29 (27.07)     1:20.27 (27.98)     1:48.64 (28.37)
  4 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:49.31    1:48.76        
                  26.18       53.68 (27.50)     1:21.58 (27.90)     1:48.76 (27.18)
  5 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.50    1:49.98        
                  25.67       53.52 (27.85)     1:21.53 (28.01)     1:49.98 (28.45)
  6 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.05    1:50.95        
                  25.66       54.32 (28.66)     1:22.61 (28.29)     1:50.95 (28.34)
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     17 UNTRI-MR             1:46.44    1:51.47        
                  25.19       53.35 (28.16)     1:22.46 (29.11)     1:51.47 (29.01)
  8 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.69    1:51.99        
                  26.07       54.57 (28.50)     1:23.25 (28.68)     1:51.99 (28.74)
  9 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 UNTRI-MR             1:48.96    1:53.07        
                  25.74       53.53 (27.79)     1:22.94 (29.41)     1:53.07 (30.13)
  9 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.62    1:53.07        
                  26.48       55.73 (29.25)     1:24.68 (28.95)     1:53.07 (28.39)
 11 Cosgrove, Wil J           14 RAD-MA               1:57.04    1:54.71        
                  26.36       55.34 (28.98)     1:25.72 (30.38)     1:54.71 (28.99)
 12 Keer, Dylan T             18 RAD-MA               1:48.48    1:54.80        
                  24.75       52.23 (27.48)     1:23.91 (31.68)     1:54.80 (30.89)
 13 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:58.09    1:55.06        
                  25.34       53.91 (28.57)     1:24.28 (30.37)     1:55.06 (30.78)
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:51.55    1:55.55        
                  26.84       55.89 (29.05)     1:25.72 (29.83)     1:55.55 (29.83)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               1:54.58    1:55.72        
                  27.02       56.70 (29.68)     1:26.46 (29.76)     1:55.72 (29.26)
 16 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             1:53.95    1:55.97        
                  26.61       55.87 (29.26)     1:26.24 (30.37)     1:55.97 (29.73)
 17 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:51.64    1:56.10        
                  26.29       55.72 (29.43)     1:26.31 (30.59)     1:56.10 (29.79)
 18 Branigan, Carter J        14 RAD-MA               1:59.34    1:57.55        
                  27.20       57.26 (30.06)     1:28.11 (30.85)     1:57.55 (29.44)
 19 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR               1:50.48    1:57.78        
                  26.67       56.74 (30.07)     1:27.65 (30.91)     1:57.78 (30.13)
 20 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              1:51.35    1:57.81        
                  27.04       57.07 (30.03)     1:27.74 (30.67)     1:57.81 (30.07)
 21 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              1:56.48    1:57.98        
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)     1:27.62 (30.55)     1:57.98 (30.36)
 22 Kascle, Daniel            16 UNTRI-MR             2:00.43    1:58.13        
                  27.53       57.78 (30.25)     1:28.43 (30.65)     1:58.13 (29.70)
 23 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR               1:54.09    1:58.16        
                  26.19       56.05 (29.86)     1:27.71 (31.66)     1:58.16 (30.45)
 24 Macias, Sean E            15 UNTRI-MR             1:58.07    1:58.21        
                  26.68       56.28 (29.60)     1:27.17 (30.89)     1:58.21 (31.04)
 25 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 UNTRI-MR             1:51.47    1:58.49        
                  26.47       56.27 (29.80)     1:26.96 (30.69)     1:58.49 (31.53)
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.68    1:58.69        
                  25.59       55.10 (29.51)     1:27.03 (31.93)     1:58.69 (31.66)
 27 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             1:56.22    1:58.72        
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)     1:28.13 (30.97)     1:58.72 (30.59)
 28 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               1:55.74    1:59.11        
                  27.18       57.09 (29.91)     1:28.17 (31.08)     1:59.11 (30.94)
 29 Mlodzienski, Nick J       15 RAD-MA               2:04.65    1:59.79        
                  27.60       58.77 (31.17)     1:30.04 (31.27)     1:59.79 (29.75)
 30 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               1:49.70    2:00.06        
                  27.53       58.01 (30.48)     1:29.15 (31.14)     2:00.06 (30.91)
 31 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR              2:03.67    2:01.14        
                  27.90       58.70 (30.80)     1:28.70 (30.00)     2:01.14 (32.44)
 32 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.85    2:01.33        
                  28.10       58.82 (30.72)     1:31.21 (32.39)     2:01.33 (30.12)
 33 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.86    2:02.02        
                  27.14       57.65 (30.51)     1:29.88 (32.23)     2:02.02 (32.14)
 34 Zaretski, Ian             16 UNTRI-MR             2:05.28    2:02.19        
                  28.37     1:00.06 (31.69)     1:31.65 (31.59)     2:02.19 (30.54)
 35 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR              1:54.03    2:02.36        
                  27.19       57.29 (30.10)     1:28.84 (31.55)     2:02.36 (33.52)
 36 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              1:58.14    2:02.47        
                  27.09       57.74 (30.65)     1:30.10 (32.36)     2:02.47 (32.37)
 37 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:59.01    2:03.40        
                  28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)     1:32.19 (32.12)     2:03.40 (31.21)
 38 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR              2:10.49    2:03.44        
                  28.50       59.85 (31.35)     1:32.49 (32.64)     2:03.44 (30.95)
 39 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 UNTRI-MR             2:04.71    2:03.64        
                  28.31     1:00.67 (32.36)     1:32.60 (31.93)     2:03.64 (31.04)
 40 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.87    2:03.98        
                  27.95       59.41 (31.46)     1:31.97 (32.56)     2:03.98 (32.01)
 41 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR              1:54.01    2:04.04        
                  27.05       57.85 (30.80)     1:30.40 (32.55)     2:04.04 (33.64)
 42 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               1:57.41    2:04.21        
                  27.99       58.44 (30.45)     1:31.34 (32.90)     2:04.21 (32.87)
 43 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.30    2:04.40        
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)     1:31.45 (32.66)     2:04.40 (32.95)
 44 Gray, Matthew J           13 RAD-MA               2:13.31    2:05.17        
                  27.10       58.78 (31.68)     1:32.74 (33.96)     2:05.17 (32.43)
 45 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.31    2:05.83        
                  27.82       59.47 (31.65)     1:32.17 (32.70)     2:05.83 (33.66)
 46 Attinger, Evan W          17 PATS-MR              1:54.88    2:07.03        
                  28.32     1:00.00 (31.68)     1:32.93 (32.93)     2:07.03 (34.10)
 47 Markic, Marin             16 PATS-MR              2:02.07    2:07.68        
                  28.03     1:00.02 (31.99)     1:33.57 (33.55)     2:07.68 (34.11)
 48 Kanto, Connor             16 RAD-MA               2:00.55    2:07.76        
                  28.37     1:01.23 (32.86)     1:34.98 (33.75)     2:07.76 (32.78)
 49 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:05.23    2:08.31        
                  29.01     1:01.40 (32.39)     1:34.69 (33.29)     2:08.31 (33.62)
 50 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:08.65        
                  28.06     1:00.78 (32.72)     1:35.22 (34.44)     2:08.65 (33.43)
 51 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             2:15.72    2:08.82        
                  29.46     1:03.23 (33.77)     1:37.07 (33.84)     2:08.82 (31.75)
 52 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.88    2:09.51        
                  29.18     1:01.43 (32.25)     1:35.39 (33.96)     2:09.51 (34.12)
 53 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR               2:19.23    2:14.45        
                  30.65     1:05.30 (34.65)     1:40.69 (35.39)     2:14.45 (33.76)
 54 Vayser, Gabriel           16 UNTRI-MR             2:05.21    2:15.83        
                  30.29     1:04.78 (34.49)     1:40.63 (35.85)     2:15.83 (35.20)
 55 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.90    2:16.84        
                  30.60     1:05.09 (34.49)     1:41.73 (36.64)     2:16.84 (35.11)
 56 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               2:17.83    2:17.00        
                  31.87     1:07.42 (35.55)     1:42.87 (35.45)     2:17.00 (34.13)
 57 Nikolic, Evan M           17 PATS-MR              2:06.54    2:17.86        
                  31.92     1:07.52 (35.60)     1:44.29 (36.77)     2:17.86 (33.57)
 58 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:18.67        
                  30.73     1:05.74 (35.01)     1:42.54 (36.80)     2:18.67 (36.13)
 59 Wang, David C             15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:12.35    2:18.80        
                  30.18     1:05.22 (35.04)     1:41.36 (36.14)     2:18.80 (37.44)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               4:42.24    4:47.28 METS   
                  27.48       56.19 (28.71)     1:24.73 (28.54)     1:53.36 (28.63)
        2:22.18 (28.82)     2:50.80 (28.62)     3:19.92 (29.12)     3:49.07 (29.15)
        4:18.20 (29.13)     4:47.28 (29.08)                                        
  2 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:57.82    4:55.67        
                  25.62       53.45 (27.83)     1:22.14 (28.69)     1:52.11 (29.97)
        2:22.14 (30.03)     2:53.24 (31.10)     3:24.24 (31.00)     3:55.25 (31.01)
        4:26.49 (31.24)     4:55.67 (29.18)                                        
  3 Keer, Dylan T             18 RAD-MA               4:48.43    4:56.73        
                  26.06       54.19 (28.13)     1:23.76 (29.57)     1:53.79 (30.03)
        2:24.05 (30.26)     2:54.56 (30.51)     3:23.40 (28.84)     3:54.25 (30.85)
        4:25.68 (31.43)     4:56.73 (31.05)                                        
  4 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               5:11.40    5:01.35        
                  27.30       57.54 (30.24)     1:28.40 (30.86)     1:59.23 (30.83)
        2:30.13 (30.90)     3:00.79 (30.66)     3:31.22 (30.43)     4:01.99 (30.77)
        4:32.27 (30.28)     5:01.35 (29.08)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.19    5:03.02        
                  25.94       55.37 (29.43)     1:26.09 (30.72)     1:57.16 (31.07)
        2:28.03 (30.87)     2:59.12 (31.09)     3:30.39 (31.27)     4:01.66 (31.27)
        4:33.04 (31.38)     5:03.02 (29.98)                                        
  6 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:45.26    5:05.94        
                  27.89       57.46 (29.57)     1:27.64 (30.18)     1:58.26 (30.62)
        2:29.70 (31.44)     3:01.28 (31.58)     3:32.74 (31.46)     4:04.34 (31.60)
        4:35.64 (31.30)     5:05.94 (30.30)                                        
  7 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 UNTRI-MR             4:55.93    5:07.16        
                  26.37       54.91 (28.54)     1:24.74 (29.83)     1:55.80 (31.06)
        2:27.37 (31.57)     2:59.29 (31.92)     3:31.60 (32.31)     4:03.94 (32.34)
        4:36.04 (32.10)     5:07.16 (31.12)                                        
  8 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR               4:51.59    5:08.22        
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)     1:28.35 (30.96)     2:00.05 (31.70)
        2:32.03 (31.98)     3:03.67 (31.64)     3:35.06 (31.39)     4:06.83 (31.77)
        4:37.88 (31.05)     5:08.22 (30.34)                                        
  9 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               4:59.81    5:08.25        
                  26.33       56.10 (29.77)     1:27.93 (31.83)     1:59.54 (31.61)
        2:31.21 (31.67)     3:02.74 (31.53)     3:34.88 (32.14)     4:07.02 (32.14)
        4:38.02 (31.00)     5:08.25 (30.23)                                        
 10 Cosgrove, Wil J           14 RAD-MA               5:07.59    5:08.85        
                  27.35       57.91 (30.56)     1:30.14 (32.23)     2:01.63 (31.49)
        2:32.88 (31.25)     3:04.49 (31.61)     3:36.71 (32.22)     4:08.36 (31.65)
        4:39.49 (31.13)     5:08.85 (29.36)                                        
 11 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.43    5:12.54        
                  27.40       56.99 (29.59)     1:27.45 (30.46)     1:58.79 (31.34)
        2:30.55 (31.76)     3:03.61 (33.06)     3:36.51 (32.90)     4:08.36 (31.85)
        4:41.09 (32.73)     5:12.54 (31.45)                                        
 12 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              5:09.76    5:12.85        
                  28.24       58.67 (30.43)     1:29.86 (31.19)     2:01.11 (31.25)
        2:32.82 (31.71)     3:04.73 (31.91)     3:37.03 (32.30)     4:09.35 (32.32)
        4:41.54 (32.19)     5:12.85 (31.31)                                        
 13 Macias, Sean E            15 UNTRI-MR             5:15.16    5:13.34        
                  27.14       57.83 (30.69)     1:29.26 (31.43)     2:01.58 (32.32)
        2:33.54 (31.96)     3:05.40 (31.86)     3:37.39 (31.99)     4:09.76 (32.37)
        4:41.85 (32.09)     5:13.34 (31.49)                                        
 14 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               5:16.30    5:13.70        
                  28.74     1:00.16 (31.42)     1:32.34 (32.18)     2:04.45 (32.11)
        2:36.45 (32.00)     3:08.30 (31.85)     3:40.52 (32.22)     4:12.20 (31.68)
        4:43.59 (31.39)     5:13.70 (30.11)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              4:52.60    5:14.00        
                  27.04       58.16 (31.12)     1:29.36 (31.20)     2:01.42 (32.06)
        2:33.96 (32.54)     3:06.03 (32.07)     3:38.61 (32.58)     4:10.96 (32.35)
        4:43.22 (32.26)     5:14.00 (30.78)                                        
 16 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.33    5:14.01        
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)     1:26.60 (30.61)     1:58.35 (31.75)
        2:30.85 (32.50)     3:03.39 (32.54)     3:36.27 (32.88)     4:09.80 (33.53)
        4:43.12 (33.32)     5:14.01 (30.89)                                        
 16 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               5:31.05    5:14.01        
                  27.20       57.59 (30.39)     1:28.93 (31.34)     2:01.34 (32.41)
        2:33.94 (32.60)     3:07.08 (33.14)     3:39.47 (32.39)     4:12.19 (32.72)
        4:44.58 (32.39)     5:14.01 (29.43)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.03    5:14.44        
                  26.09       55.19 (29.10)     1:26.83 (31.64)     1:59.18 (32.35)
        2:31.89 (32.71)     3:04.71 (32.82)     3:37.76 (33.05)     4:10.59 (32.83)
        4:43.24 (32.65)     5:14.44 (31.20)                                        
 19 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              5:35.76    5:16.00        
                  27.13       58.41 (31.28)     1:29.55 (31.14)     2:01.81 (32.26)
        2:34.20 (32.39)     3:07.43 (33.23)     3:40.36 (32.93)     4:12.77 (32.41)
        4:45.07 (32.30)     5:16.00 (30.93)                                        
 20 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              5:19.46    5:17.89        
                  28.01       58.92 (30.91)     1:30.49 (31.57)     2:02.46 (31.97)
        2:34.73 (32.27)     3:07.79 (33.06)     3:40.76 (32.97)     4:13.85 (33.09)
        4:46.75 (32.90)     5:17.89 (31.14)                                        
 21 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               4:55.19    5:18.31        
                  27.92       58.41 (30.49)     1:29.84 (31.43)     2:01.86 (32.02)
        2:34.56 (32.70)     3:07.54 (32.98)     3:40.44 (32.90)     4:13.33 (32.89)
        4:46.42 (33.09)     5:18.31 (31.89)                                        
 22 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR              5:22.20    5:18.93        
                  28.73     1:00.21 (31.48)     1:32.34 (32.13)     2:04.18 (31.84)
        2:36.87 (32.69)     3:08.90 (32.03)     3:41.55 (32.65)     4:14.00 (32.45)
        4:46.67 (32.67)     5:18.93 (32.26)                                        
 23 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               5:08.59    5:24.65        
                  28.35       59.93 (31.58)     1:32.62 (32.69)     2:05.37 (32.75)
        2:38.77 (33.40)     3:12.42 (33.65)     3:46.20 (33.78)     4:19.67 (33.47)
        4:52.74 (33.07)     5:24.65 (31.91)                                        
 24 Kascle, Daniel            16 UNTRI-MR             5:23.94    5:30.79        
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)     1:33.29 (32.78)     2:06.74 (33.45)
        2:40.17 (33.43)     3:14.38 (34.21)     3:48.66 (34.28)     4:22.72 (34.06)
        4:57.02 (34.30)     5:30.79 (33.77)                                        
 25 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               5:40.21    5:31.73        
                  28.33       59.94 (31.61)     1:33.06 (33.12)     2:07.04 (33.98)
        2:40.70 (33.66)     3:14.62 (33.92)     3:49.46 (34.84)     4:23.95 (34.49)
        4:58.57 (34.62)     5:31.73 (33.16)                                        
 26 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:46.26    5:34.35        
                  28.01       59.92 (31.91)     1:32.14 (32.22)     2:05.50 (33.36)
        2:39.16 (33.66)     3:13.54 (34.38)     3:48.53 (34.99)     4:24.31 (35.78)
        4:59.83 (35.52)     5:34.35 (34.52)                                        
 27 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.11    5:37.62        
                  28.46     1:02.12 (33.66)     1:36.62 (34.50)     2:12.25 (35.63)
        2:47.04 (34.79)     3:22.31 (35.27)     3:56.79 (34.48)     4:31.51 (34.72)
        5:06.02 (34.51)     5:37.62 (31.60)                                        
 28 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:07.58    5:39.36        
                  29.30     1:03.28 (33.98)     1:39.13 (35.85)     2:14.75 (35.62)
        2:49.67 (34.92)     3:24.29 (34.62)     3:58.94 (34.65)     4:34.40 (35.46)
        5:08.55 (34.15)     5:39.36 (30.81)                                        
 29 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              5:56.73    5:39.62        
                  28.94     1:01.09 (32.15)     1:35.35 (34.26)     2:10.07 (34.72)
        2:44.89 (34.82)     3:20.69 (35.80)     3:56.39 (35.70)     4:31.41 (35.02)
        5:05.93 (34.52)     5:39.62 (33.69)                                        
 30 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:53.29    5:40.28        
                  29.79     1:03.56 (33.77)     1:37.24 (33.68)     2:12.30 (35.06)
        2:47.53 (35.23)     3:22.60 (35.07)     3:58.05 (35.45)     4:33.96 (35.91)
        5:08.42 (34.46)     5:40.28 (31.86)                                        
 31 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               5:31.86    5:41.31        
                                1:04.04 ( )                                        
            2:47.62 ( )                             3:57.73 ( )   5:41.31 (1:43.58)
 32 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              5:48.44    5:42.98        
                  29.45     1:03.00 (33.55)     1:37.45 (34.45)     2:12.19 (34.74)
        2:47.45 (35.26)     3:21.97 (34.52)     3:57.41 (35.44)     4:32.67 (35.26)
        5:08.29 (35.62)     5:42.98 (34.69)                                        
 33 Kanto, Connor             16 RAD-MA               5:22.88    5:43.40        
                  28.63     1:01.88 (33.25)     1:35.70 (33.82)     2:10.85 (35.15)
        2:45.86 (35.01)     3:21.15 (35.29)     3:56.96 (35.81)     4:32.32 (35.36)
        5:07.83 (35.51)     5:43.40 (35.57)                                        
 34 Tawil, Jacob S            15 NBS-MR               6:00.55    5:45.28        
                  30.58     1:04.30 (33.72)     1:38.89 (34.59)     2:13.93 (35.04)
        2:48.55 (34.62)     3:24.03 (35.48)     3:59.73 (35.70)     4:35.38 (35.65)
        5:11.10 (35.72)     5:45.28 (34.18)                                        
 35 Domanico, Ethan D         13 NBS-MR               5:37.29    5:46.44        
                  29.04     1:02.00 (32.96)     1:35.62 (33.62)     2:10.09 (34.47)
        2:44.81 (34.72)     3:20.59 (35.78)     3:57.45 (36.86)     4:34.06 (36.61)
        5:10.80 (36.74)     5:46.44 (35.64)                                        
 36 Lee, Jaden                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:59.52    5:46.47        
                  29.46     1:02.78 (33.32)     1:37.73 (34.95)     2:13.23 (35.50)
        2:49.20 (35.97)     3:25.29 (36.09)     4:01.82 (36.53)     4:37.05 (35.23)
        5:12.47 (35.42)     5:46.47 (34.00)                                        
 37 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              5:54.73    5:48.66        
                  29.28     1:02.97 (33.69)     1:38.12 (35.15)     2:13.73 (35.61)
        2:48.93 (35.20)     3:25.00 (36.07)     4:01.54 (36.54)     4:38.13 (36.59)
        5:14.67 (36.54)     5:48.66 (33.99)                                        
 38 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR                   NT    5:49.30        
                  29.08     1:02.62 (33.54)     1:37.24 (34.62)     2:13.77 (36.53)
        2:50.41 (36.64)     3:27.30 (36.89)     4:04.26 (36.96)     4:41.75 (37.49)
        5:17.31 (35.56)     5:49.30 (31.99)                                        
 39 Kim, Samuel               14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:53.25    5:49.78        
                  29.69     1:02.60 (32.91)     1:36.90 (34.30)     2:13.15 (36.25)
        2:50.14 (36.99)     3:26.80 (36.66)     4:02.68 (35.88)     4:38.86 (36.18)
        5:14.87 (36.01)     5:49.78 (34.91)                                        
 40 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 UNTRI-MR             5:55.93    5:50.96        
                  29.01     1:02.06 (33.05)     1:36.55 (34.49)     2:11.97 (35.42)
        2:47.44 (35.47)     3:23.44 (36.00)     3:59.75 (36.31)     4:37.17 (37.42)
        5:14.33 (37.16)     5:50.96 (36.63)                                        
 41 Yae, James M              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:01.01    5:51.67        
                  29.60     1:03.32 (33.72)     1:38.97 (35.65)     2:15.38 (36.41)
        2:52.06 (36.68)     3:28.75 (36.69)     4:05.16 (36.41)     4:42.11 (36.95)
        5:18.62 (36.51)     5:51.67 (33.05)                                        
 42 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:59.50    5:52.74        
                1:03.01                             2:14.76 ( )     2:51.73 (36.97)
                                4:05.52 ( )   5:52.74 (1:47.22)                    
 43 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:38.71    5:57.04        
                  31.50     1:06.16 (34.66)     1:43.79 (37.63)     2:21.42 (37.63)
        2:59.30 (37.88)     3:36.94 (37.64)     4:13.38 (36.44)     4:49.22 (35.84)
        5:24.04 (34.82)     5:57.04 (33.00)                                        
 44 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               6:16.85    5:59.37        
                  31.86     1:07.95 (36.09)     1:44.86 (36.91)     2:21.73 (36.87)
        2:59.04 (37.31)     3:36.07 (37.03)     4:13.49 (37.42)     4:49.89 (36.40)
        5:25.60 (35.71)     5:59.37 (33.77)                                        
 45 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               6:14.92    6:00.31        
                  31.90     1:07.80 (35.90)     1:44.57 (36.77)     2:21.54 (36.97)
        2:58.69 (37.15)     3:36.56 (37.87)     4:13.83 (37.27)     4:49.73 (35.90)
        5:25.89 (36.16)     6:00.31 (34.42)                                        
 46 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:02.41    6:00.81        
                  31.05     1:05.93 (34.88)     1:42.94 (37.01)     2:20.41 (37.47)
        2:57.57 (37.16)     3:34.14 (36.57)     4:11.43 (37.29)     4:49.12 (37.69)
        5:26.42 (37.30)     6:00.81 (34.39)                                        
 47 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               6:01.16    6:01.50        
                  31.20     1:06.48 (35.28)     1:42.38 (35.90)     2:18.41 (36.03)
        2:55.19 (36.78)     3:32.69 (37.50)     4:10.41 (37.72)     4:48.03 (37.62)
        5:25.94 (37.91)     6:01.50 (35.56)                                        
 48 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR               6:15.55    6:05.38        
                  31.70     1:07.52 (35.82)     1:44.68 (37.16)     2:22.68 (38.00)
        3:00.38 (37.70)     3:38.18 (37.80)     4:16.64 (38.46)     4:53.97 (37.33)
        5:30.40 (36.43)     6:05.38 (34.98)                                        
 49 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               5:59.36    6:05.67        
                  31.68     1:08.67 (36.99)     1:45.92 (37.25)     2:23.79 (37.87)
        3:01.14 (37.35)     3:39.29 (38.15)     4:16.56 (37.27)     4:54.41 (37.85)
        5:31.28 (36.87)     6:05.67 (34.39)                                        
 50 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:11.55    6:06.04        
                  31.06     1:07.02 (35.96)     1:44.03 (37.01)     2:21.58 (37.55)
        2:59.66 (38.08)     3:37.61 (37.95)     4:15.92 (38.31)     4:54.48 (38.56)
        5:31.59 (37.11)     6:06.04 (34.45)                                        
 51 Kim, Brandon D            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:04.49    6:07.70        
                  31.79     1:08.24 (36.45)     1:45.48 (37.24)     2:23.92 (38.44)
        3:02.17 (38.25)     3:40.09 (37.92)     4:17.49 (37.40)     4:55.59 (38.10)
        5:31.86 (36.27)     6:07.70 (35.84)                                        
 52 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              6:17.53    6:10.33        
                  31.37     1:07.98 (36.61)     1:45.46 (37.48)     2:23.28 (37.82)
        3:01.69 (38.41)     3:40.34 (38.65)     4:18.47 (38.13)     4:56.94 (38.47)
        5:34.79 (37.85)     6:10.33 (35.54)                                        
 53 Torres-Rossi, Luke A      14 PATS-MR              6:23.56    6:15.60        
                  33.81     1:10.89 (37.08)     1:48.72 (37.83)     2:26.27 (37.55)
        3:04.02 (37.75)     3:42.04 (38.02)     4:22.43 (40.39)     5:02.43 (40.00)
        5:40.24 (37.81)     6:15.60 (35.36)                                        
 54 Tse, Alan                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:23.51    6:16.86        
                  30.31     1:06.06 (35.75)     1:45.11 (39.05)     2:24.83 (39.72)
        3:04.11 (39.28)     3:42.95 (38.84)     4:22.26 (39.31)     5:01.06 (38.80)
        5:41.88 (40.82)     6:16.86 (34.98)                                        
 55 Lokshin, Shawn            12 UNTRI-MR             6:17.89    6:19.93        
                  32.13     1:09.00 (36.87)     1:46.81 (37.81)     2:25.59 (38.78)
        3:04.16 (38.57)     3:43.24 (39.08)     4:23.17 (39.93)     5:03.25 (40.08)
        5:42.63 (39.38)     6:19.93 (37.30)                                        
 56 Gao, Brandon              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:50.81    6:20.82        
                  33.01     1:10.95 (37.94)     1:49.52 (38.57)     2:28.38 (38.86)
        3:07.21 (38.83)     3:46.74 (39.53)     4:25.77 (39.03)     5:05.24 (39.47)
        5:44.79 (39.55)     6:20.82 (36.03)                                        
 57 White, Liam E             15 PATS-MR              6:40.69    6:33.78        
                  33.57     1:11.66 (38.09)     1:50.57 (38.91)     2:30.58 (40.01)
        3:10.56 (39.98)     3:51.49 (40.93)     4:31.99 (40.50)     5:12.71 (40.72)
        5:54.09 (41.38)     6:33.78 (39.69)                                        
 58 Wang, David C             15 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:03.25    6:38.85        
                  31.34     1:07.13 (35.79)     1:45.37 (38.24)     2:24.56 (39.19)
        3:05.93 (41.37)     3:48.06 (42.13)     4:30.91 (42.85)     5:14.89 (43.98)
        5:59.16 (44.27)     6:38.85 (39.69)                                        
 59 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:53.90    6:42.95        
                  34.93     1:14.88 (39.95)     1:55.74 (40.86)     2:36.11 (40.37)
        3:18.13 (42.02)     4:00.65 (42.52)     4:42.02 (41.37)     5:23.41 (41.39)
        6:04.68 (41.27)     6:42.95 (38.27)                                        
 60 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               6:57.73    6:52.21        
                  36.02     1:17.47 (41.45)     1:59.89 (42.42)     2:42.50 (42.61)
        3:25.06 (42.56)     4:06.92 (41.86)     4:50.00 (43.08)     5:32.00 (42.00)
        6:12.94 (40.94)     6:52.21 (39.27)                                        
 -- Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR              5:25.25         DQ        
      False start
                  27.95       59.54 (31.59)     1:32.51 (32.97)     2:06.58 (34.07)
        2:41.01 (34.43)     3:16.29 (35.28)     3:51.39 (35.10)     4:26.68 (35.29)
        5:01.72 (35.04)          DQ (35.13)                                        
 -- Costanzo, Christopher     17 UNTRI-MR             4:47.87         DQ        
      False start
                  26.56       55.80 (29.24)     1:25.33 (29.53)     1:54.78 (29.45)
        2:24.55 (29.77)     2:54.67 (30.12)     3:24.98 (30.31)     3:56.73 (31.75)
        4:28.49 (31.76)          DQ (30.91)                                        
 -- Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:29.47    6:05.60        
      Did not finish
                                1:44.64 ( )     2:22.24 (37.60)     3:00.53 (38.29)
      4:16.67 (1:16.14)     4:55.01 (38.34)                             5:31.18 ( )
        6:05.60 (34.42)                                                            
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.59      53.79 METS   
                  26.59       53.79 (27.20)                                        
  2 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.18      54.20 METS   
                  26.50       54.20 (27.70)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.54      54.56 METS   
                  26.89       54.56 (27.67)                                        
  4 Karsh, Andrew J           19 RAD-MA                    NT      54.58 METS   
                  26.15       54.58 (28.43)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.17      55.54 METS   
                  26.74       55.54 (28.80)                                        
  6 Rai, Dyaus N              14 RAD-MA                 56.52      56.03        
                  27.51       56.03 (28.52)                                        
  7 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR                 53.93      56.58        
                  28.10       56.58 (28.48)                                        
  8 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.02      57.12        
                  27.42       57.12 (29.70)                                        
  8 Pettit, Collin S          16 RAD-MA                 55.75      57.12        
                  27.74       57.12 (29.38)                                        
 10 Keer, Dylan T             18 RAD-MA                 55.60      57.53        
                  27.69       57.53 (29.84)                                        
 11 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 58.68      58.57        
                  28.49       58.57 (30.08)                                        
 12 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR                57.24      58.68        
                  28.96       58.68 (29.72)                                        
 13 Costanzo, Christopher     17 UNTRI-MR               54.92      58.77        
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.64      59.29        
                  29.12       59.29 (30.17)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR                56.48      59.47        
                  28.79       59.47 (30.68)                                        
 16 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR                58.02      59.52        
                  29.23       59.52 (30.29)                                        
 17 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.05      59.62        
                  29.19       59.62 (30.43)                                        
 18 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.98    1:00.20        
                  29.54     1:00.20 (30.66)                                        
 19 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR                 56.72    1:00.65        
                  29.42     1:00.65 (31.23)                                        
 20 Branigan, Carter J        14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:01.49        
                  30.60     1:01.49 (30.89)                                        
 21 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:01.54        
                  30.33     1:01.54 (31.21)                                        
 22 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.95        
                  30.23     1:01.95 (31.72)                                        
 23 Ye, Alexander             13 GRYM-CT              1:00.74    1:02.31        
                  30.44     1:02.31 (31.87)                                        
 24 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR              1:00.13    1:02.33        
                  29.97     1:02.33 (32.36)                                        
 25 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR                 56.81    1:02.53        
                  30.07     1:02.53 (32.46)                                        
 26 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR              1:02.38    1:02.73        
                  30.59     1:02.73 (32.14)                                        
 27 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.27    1:02.78        
                  30.39     1:02.78 (32.39)                                        
 28 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR              1:00.65    1:02.97        
                  30.49     1:02.97 (32.48)                                        
 29 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.57    1:03.14        
                  30.81     1:03.14 (32.33)                                        
 30 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.19    1:03.37        
                  31.20     1:03.37 (32.17)                                        
 31 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.81    1:03.43        
                  31.01     1:03.43 (32.42)                                        
 32 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:03.73        
                  31.00     1:03.73 (32.73)                                        
 33 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:05.24    1:04.04        
                  31.24     1:04.04 (32.80)                                        
 34 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:04.21        
                  31.75     1:04.21 (32.46)                                        
 35 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               1:01.16    1:04.61        
                  31.34     1:04.61 (33.27)                                        
 36 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              1:03.63    1:04.70        
                  31.38     1:04.70 (33.32)                                        
 37 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.25    1:04.85        
                  32.01     1:04.85 (32.84)                                        
 38 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.26    1:05.05        
                  31.13     1:05.05 (33.92)                                        
 39 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              1:07.61    1:05.16        
                  32.16     1:05.16 (33.00)                                        
 40 Jacob, Justin J           13 GRYM-CT              1:03.51    1:05.19        
                  31.41     1:05.19 (33.78)                                        
 41 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR              1:06.13    1:05.26        
                  31.65     1:05.26 (33.61)                                        
 42 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:02.28    1:05.43        
                  31.45     1:05.43 (33.98)                                        
 43 Hassan, Ibrahem           17 UNTRI-MR             1:05.33    1:05.87        
                  32.52     1:05.87 (33.35)                                        
 44 Lanuza, Christian N       13 GRYM-CT              1:06.41    1:05.89        
                  32.14     1:05.89 (33.75)                                        
 45 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.11        
                  31.85     1:06.11 (34.26)                                        
 46 Markic, Marin             16 PATS-MR              1:00.71    1:07.58        
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)                                        
 47 Zaretski, Ian             16 UNTRI-MR                  NT    1:08.44        
                  33.33     1:08.44 (35.11)                                        
 48 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 UNTRI-MR             1:10.77    1:08.66        
                  34.75     1:08.66 (33.91)                                        
 49 Diez de Bonilla, Juan M   13 GRYM-CT              1:06.22    1:09.29        
                  34.17     1:09.29 (35.12)                                        
 50 Stehmann, Eric            13 GRYM-CT              1:09.90    1:09.99        
                  34.02     1:09.99 (35.97)                                        
 51 Barak, Alon               15 GRYM-CT              1:10.13    1:11.86        
                  34.51     1:11.86 (37.35)                                        
 52 Kaplinsky, Peter          15 UNTRI-MR             1:12.88    1:12.76        
                  35.67     1:12.76 (37.09)                                        
 53 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              1:15.44    1:13.06        
 54 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              1:10.79    1:13.56        
                  36.47     1:13.56 (37.09)                                        
 55 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               1:19.03    1:15.62        
                  36.95     1:15.62 (38.67)                                        
 56 Wang, David C             15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.56    1:16.13        
                  36.51     1:16.13 (39.62)                                        
 57 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               1:13.07    1:16.45        
                  36.76     1:16.45 (39.69)                                        
 58 Tseng, Andrew             13 GRYM-CT              1:17.94    1:17.37        
                  37.46     1:17.37 (39.91)                                        
 59 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               1:19.90    1:17.82        
                  37.69     1:17.82 (40.13)                                        
 60 Levine, David S           13 GRYM-CT              1:21.68    1:22.29        
                  40.67     1:22.29 (41.62)                                        
 61 Torchio, Jason            15 UNTRI-MR             1:21.24    1:22.35        
                  39.48     1:22.35 (42.87)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.01    1:55.10 METS   
                  27.63       56.66 (29.03)     1:26.36 (29.70)     1:55.10 (28.74)
  2 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:57.31    1:59.51 METS   
                  29.07       59.79 (30.72)     1:30.22 (30.43)     1:59.51 (29.29)
  3 Pettit, Collin S          16 RAD-MA                    NT    2:01.75 METS   
                  28.63       59.47 (30.84)     1:30.64 (31.17)     2:01.75 (31.11)
  4 Costanzo, Christopher     17 UNTRI-MR             2:04.37    2:02.49        
                  28.52       59.42 (30.90)     1:31.30 (31.88)     2:02.49 (31.19)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:03.06    2:03.15        
                  29.21     1:00.15 (30.94)     1:32.04 (31.89)     2:03.15 (31.11)
  6 Keer, Dylan T             18 RAD-MA               2:00.79    2:03.19        
                  28.72       58.77 (30.05)     1:30.64 (31.87)     2:03.19 (32.55)
  7 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               2:06.28    2:03.26        
                  28.72       59.43 (30.71)     1:31.55 (32.12)     2:03.26 (31.71)
  8 Rai, Dyaus N              14 RAD-MA               2:05.16    2:03.68        
                  29.68     1:01.07 (31.39)     1:32.74 (31.67)     2:03.68 (30.94)
  9 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR              1:59.17    2:04.63        
                  29.17       59.80 (30.63)     1:32.16 (32.36)     2:04.63 (32.47)
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.84    2:05.60        
                  29.10     1:00.81 (31.71)     1:33.74 (32.93)     2:05.60 (31.86)
 11 Macias, Sean E            15 UNTRI-MR             2:08.50    2:05.61        
                  29.40     1:00.96 (31.56)     1:33.36 (32.40)     2:05.61 (32.25)
 12 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.95    2:06.98        
                  29.39     1:01.26 (31.87)     1:33.93 (32.67)     2:06.98 (33.05)
 13 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              2:03.63    2:09.07        
                  30.27     1:02.51 (32.24)     1:35.90 (33.39)     2:09.07 (33.17)
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:08.68    2:09.59        
                  30.89     1:03.99 (33.10)     1:37.31 (33.32)     2:09.59 (32.28)
 15 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR             2:14.31    2:09.87        
                  30.84     1:03.29 (32.45)     1:36.41 (33.12)     2:09.87 (33.46)
 16 Gray, Matthew J           13 RAD-MA               2:18.29    2:10.94        
                  30.66     1:03.92 (33.26)     1:37.95 (34.03)     2:10.94 (32.99)
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:22.24    2:11.24        
                  30.50     1:03.16 (32.66)     1:37.69 (34.53)     2:11.24 (33.55)
 18 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.88    2:11.49        
                  30.69     1:03.72 (33.03)     1:38.10 (34.38)     2:11.49 (33.39)
 19 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:01.96    2:12.97        
                  31.67     1:05.52 (33.85)     1:39.57 (34.05)     2:12.97 (33.40)
 20 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               2:01.88    2:13.18        
                  31.15     1:04.94 (33.79)     1:39.46 (34.52)     2:13.18 (33.72)
 21 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:11.69    2:13.72        
                  32.30     1:06.43 (34.13)     1:40.79 (34.36)     2:13.72 (32.93)
 22 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.19    2:14.44        
                  31.09     1:05.65 (34.56)     1:40.83 (35.18)     2:14.44 (33.61)
 23 Branigan, Carter J        14 RAD-MA                    NT    2:15.31        
                  31.23     1:05.56 (34.33)     1:40.55 (34.99)     2:15.31 (34.76)
 24 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               2:12.50    2:15.92        
                  32.28     1:06.47 (34.19)     1:41.43 (34.96)     2:15.92 (34.49)
 25 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.99    2:16.05        
                  30.77     1:05.18 (34.41)     1:41.06 (35.88)     2:16.05 (34.99)
 26 Hassan, Ibrahem           17 UNTRI-MR             2:24.76    2:16.15        
                  31.84     1:05.25 (33.41)     1:40.19 (34.94)     2:16.15 (35.96)
 27 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:12.92    2:16.51        
                  32.17     1:06.67 (34.50)     1:41.97 (35.30)     2:16.51 (34.54)
 28 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR              2:17.92    2:16.74        
                  30.83     1:04.66 (33.83)     1:40.78 (36.12)     2:16.74 (35.96)
 29 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.78    2:17.42        
                  32.35     1:07.07 (34.72)     1:42.69 (35.62)     2:17.42 (34.73)
 30 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:16.86    2:18.00        
                  32.40     1:07.05 (34.65)     1:42.27 (35.22)     2:18.00 (35.73)
 31 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.45    2:18.47        
                  32.65     1:07.40 (34.75)     1:43.24 (35.84)     2:18.47 (35.23)
 32 Kanto, Connor             16 RAD-MA               2:18.71    2:21.25        
                  33.14     1:08.92 (35.78)     1:45.54 (36.62)     2:21.25 (35.71)
 33 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:19.63    2:21.51        
                  33.92     1:09.77 (35.85)     1:45.62 (35.85)     2:21.51 (35.89)
 34 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               2:24.68    2:22.18        
                  33.62     1:09.53 (35.91)     1:46.43 (36.90)     2:22.18 (35.75)
 35 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR               2:09.99    2:22.72        
                  32.37     1:08.29 (35.92)     1:46.16 (37.87)     2:22.72 (36.56)
 36 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:23.89        
                  33.80     1:10.02 (36.22)     1:47.38 (37.36)     2:23.89 (36.51)
 37 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             2:25.35    2:23.94        
                  33.71     1:10.43 (36.72)     1:48.15 (37.72)     2:23.94 (35.79)
 38 Cosgrove, Wil J           14 RAD-MA                    NT    2:25.69        
                  33.48     1:11.63 (38.15)     1:49.35 (37.72)     2:25.69 (36.34)
 39 Kim, Willy M              12 PAC-MR               2:29.70    2:28.69        
                  34.28     1:12.60 (38.32)     1:51.82 (39.22)     2:28.69 (36.87)
 40 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR                  NT    2:29.64        
                  35.21     1:12.69 (37.48)     1:51.80 (39.11)     2:29.64 (37.84)
 41 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               2:25.10    2:32.22        
                  36.16     1:14.46 (38.30)   2:32.22 (1:17.76)                    
 42 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               2:30.94    2:37.35        
                  35.61     1:14.93 (39.32)     1:56.34 (41.41)     2:37.35 (41.01)
 43 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               2:56.55    2:41.92        
                  39.24     1:21.04 (41.80)     2:02.78 (41.74)     2:41.92 (39.14)
 44 Wang, David C             15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.54    2:43.27        
                  36.67     1:18.02 (41.35)     2:01.58 (43.56)     2:43.27 (41.69)
 45 Torchio, Jason            15 UNTRI-MR             3:18.15    3:03.85        
                  42.37     1:28.49 (46.12)     2:16.61 (48.12)     3:03.85 (47.24)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               1:01.04    1:02.69 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.69 (32.84)                                        
  2 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.61    1:03.55        
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               1:01.79    1:04.57        
                  30.66     1:04.57 (33.91)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               1:06.99    1:04.59        
                  30.76     1:04.59 (33.83)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          17 NBS-MR                 59.40    1:04.69        
                  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             1:01.21    1:05.05        
                  30.31     1:05.05 (34.74)                                        
  7 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             1:07.84    1:05.18        
                  31.15     1:05.18 (34.03)                                        
  8 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.83    1:05.23        
                  30.93     1:05.23 (34.30)                                        
  9 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.36    1:05.31        
                  30.20     1:05.31 (35.11)                                        
 10 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:10.36    1:05.49        
                  30.90     1:05.49 (34.59)                                        
 11 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              1:00.93    1:05.76        
                  30.46     1:05.76 (35.30)                                        
 12 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.37    1:06.23        
                  31.22     1:06.23 (35.01)                                        
 13 Gray, Matthew J           13 RAD-MA               1:08.14    1:06.67        
                  31.46     1:06.67 (35.21)                                        
 14 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 UNTRI-MR             1:02.81    1:07.14        
                  31.46     1:07.14 (35.68)                                        
 15 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.81    1:07.32        
                  32.08     1:07.32 (35.24)                                        
 16 Kascle, Daniel            16 UNTRI-MR             1:03.46    1:08.02        
                  32.13     1:08.02 (35.89)                                        
 17 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:11.40    1:08.13        
                  32.78     1:08.13 (35.35)                                        
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             1:14.49    1:08.38        
                  33.16     1:08.38 (35.22)                                        
 19 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:08.44        
                  32.47     1:08.44 (35.97)                                        
 20 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:07.21    1:08.89        
                  33.24     1:08.89 (35.65)                                        
 21 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               1:04.89    1:09.34        
                  32.64     1:09.34 (36.70)                                        
 22 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.26    1:09.60        
                  32.32     1:09.60 (37.28)                                        
 23 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               1:09.36    1:09.86        
                  32.99     1:09.86 (36.87)                                        
 24 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR              1:04.28    1:10.07        
                  32.88     1:10.07 (37.19)                                        
 25 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:14.73    1:10.59        
                  33.36     1:10.59 (37.23)                                        
 26 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               1:10.75    1:11.29        
                  34.03     1:11.29 (37.26)                                        
 27 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR              1:05.64    1:11.37        
                  34.21     1:11.37 (37.16)                                        
 28 Markic, Marin             16 PATS-MR              1:10.69    1:11.47        
                  33.04     1:11.47 (38.43)                                        
 29 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              1:10.54    1:11.58        
                  33.75     1:11.58 (37.83)                                        
 30 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 UNTRI-MR             1:12.01    1:11.77        
                  33.78     1:11.77 (37.99)                                        
 31 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              1:10.94    1:11.80        
                  34.42     1:11.80 (37.38)                                        
 32 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:08.09    1:11.96        
                  33.62     1:11.96 (38.34)                                        
 33 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:08.10    1:12.24        
                  33.49     1:12.24 (38.75)                                        
 34 Attinger, Evan W          17 PATS-MR              1:09.63    1:12.46        
                  34.25     1:12.46 (38.21)                                        
 35 Hassan, Ibrahem           17 UNTRI-MR             1:10.16    1:12.52        
                  34.53     1:12.52 (37.99)                                        
 36 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:15.17    1:13.13        
                  35.06     1:13.13 (38.07)                                        
 37 Macias, Sean E            15 UNTRI-MR             1:15.21    1:13.27        
                  34.88     1:13.27 (38.39)                                        
 38 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 UNTRI-MR             1:14.69    1:13.73        
                  34.91     1:13.73 (38.82)                                        
 39 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:13.04    1:13.78        
                  34.84     1:13.78 (38.94)                                        
 40 Vayser, Gabriel           16 UNTRI-MR             1:13.39    1:13.90        
                  34.44     1:13.90 (39.46)                                        
 41 Wang, David C             15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.25    1:13.95        
                  34.49     1:13.95 (39.46)                                        
 42 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.69    1:15.51        
                  35.28     1:15.51 (40.23)                                        
 43 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              1:17.41    1:16.42        
                  35.61     1:16.42 (40.81)                                        
 44 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.00        
                  37.29     1:18.00 (40.71)                                        
 45 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:18.10        
                  35.85     1:18.10 (42.25)                                        
 46 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.59    1:19.51        
                  38.73     1:19.51 (40.78)                                        
 47 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:22.83    1:19.97        
                  35.92     1:19.97 (44.05)                                        
 48 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               1:16.57    1:20.00        
                  38.15     1:20.00 (41.85)                                        
 49 Ribeiro, Vincent M        16 PATS-MR                   NT    1:21.30        
                  38.40     1:21.30 (42.90)                                        
 50 Torchio, Jason            15 UNTRI-MR             1:20.66    1:24.47        
                  39.50     1:24.47 (44.97)                                        
 51 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               1:27.06    1:29.16        
                  41.02     1:29.16 (48.14)                                        
 52 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               1:28.20    1:34.59        
                  44.28     1:34.59 (50.31)                                        
 53 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR               1:33.79    1:37.39        
                  46.05     1:37.39 (51.34)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      14 RAD-MA               2:09.46    2:11.77 METS   
                  29.73     1:03.14 (33.41)     1:37.43 (34.29)     2:11.77 (34.34)
  2 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               2:14.00    2:18.01 METS   
                  31.76     1:07.42 (35.66)     1:43.28 (35.86)     2:18.01 (34.73)
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:11.47    2:18.10 METS   
                  31.48     1:06.82 (35.34)     1:42.77 (35.95)     2:18.10 (35.33)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.23    2:18.29 METS   
                  31.93     1:07.73 (35.80)     1:42.97 (35.24)     2:18.29 (35.32)
  5 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               2:24.50    2:20.80        
                  32.78     1:08.44 (35.66)     1:44.68 (36.24)     2:20.80 (36.12)
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:15.64    2:21.20        
                  32.41     1:08.22 (35.81)     1:44.71 (36.49)     2:21.20 (36.49)
  7 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.88    2:21.24        
                  31.38     1:06.87 (35.49)     1:43.71 (36.84)     2:21.24 (37.53)
  8 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.22    2:21.80        
                  31.67     1:07.64 (35.97)     1:44.84 (37.20)     2:21.80 (36.96)
  9 Gray, Matthew J           13 RAD-MA               2:26.89    2:23.12        
                  32.01     1:08.44 (36.43)     1:46.49 (38.05)     2:23.12 (36.63)
 10 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR              2:18.73    2:23.56        
                  32.68     1:08.49 (35.81)     1:46.35 (37.86)     2:23.56 (37.21)
 11 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.50    2:23.95        
                  31.58     1:08.10 (36.52)     1:45.90 (37.80)     2:23.95 (38.05)
 12 Kascle, Daniel            16 UNTRI-MR             2:22.94    2:28.70        
                  33.61     1:11.48 (37.87)     1:49.80 (38.32)     2:28.70 (38.90)
 13 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 UNTRI-MR             2:18.85    2:29.48        
                  32.55     1:09.79 (37.24)     1:48.55 (38.76)     2:29.48 (40.93)
 14 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.17    2:29.54        
                  31.88     1:08.66 (36.78)     1:47.72 (39.06)     2:29.54 (41.82)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:41.50    2:31.71        
                  34.35     1:12.90 (38.55)     1:52.29 (39.39)     2:31.71 (39.42)
 16 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               2:21.97    2:32.25        
                  33.76     1:12.03 (38.27)     1:52.35 (40.32)     2:32.25 (39.90)
 17 Lanuza, Christian N       13 GRYM-CT              2:38.49    2:34.13        
                  35.93     1:16.65 (40.72)     1:56.43 (39.78)     2:34.13 (37.70)
 18 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.92    2:34.49        
                  34.88     1:13.87 (38.99)     1:54.51 (40.64)     2:34.49 (39.98)
 19 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               2:22.39    2:35.25        
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)     1:56.32 (39.68)     2:35.25 (38.93)
 20 Kim, Willy M              12 PAC-MR               2:42.78    2:36.02        
                  34.91     1:14.83 (39.92)     1:55.42 (40.59)     2:36.02 (40.60)
 21 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR              2:43.56    2:38.77        
                  34.69     1:14.11 (39.42)     1:55.91 (41.80)     2:38.77 (42.86)
 22 Ye, Alexander             13 GRYM-CT              2:44.32    2:39.37        
                  36.66     1:17.52 (40.86)     1:58.85 (41.33)     2:39.37 (40.52)
 23 Stehmann, Eric            13 GRYM-CT              2:50.00    2:39.97        
                  37.01     1:17.68 (40.67)     1:59.60 (41.92)     2:39.97 (40.37)
 24 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR              2:41.38    2:40.69        
                  35.47     1:15.94 (40.47)     1:58.28 (42.34)     2:40.69 (42.41)
 25 Diez de Bonilla, Juan M   13 GRYM-CT              2:39.22    2:41.00        
                  36.60     1:17.43 (40.83)     1:59.59 (42.16)     2:41.00 (41.41)
 26 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               2:42.78    2:41.13        
                  36.72     1:18.25 (41.53)     2:00.24 (41.99)     2:41.13 (40.89)
 27 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR              3:03.29    2:47.55        
                  39.08     1:21.97 (42.89)     2:05.33 (43.36)     2:47.55 (42.22)
 28 Hake, Matthew S           12 GRYM-CT              2:48.79    2:47.58        
                  38.71     1:20.74 (42.03)     2:04.48 (43.74)     2:47.58 (43.10)
 29 Wang, David C             15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.45    2:48.13        
                  36.39     1:18.22 (41.83)     2:03.16 (44.94)     2:48.13 (44.97)
 30 Barak, Alon               15 GRYM-CT              2:56.85    2:53.37        
                  38.98     1:24.06 (45.08)     2:09.06 (45.00)     2:53.37 (44.31)
 31 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              3:16.91    2:55.61        
                  40.64     1:24.70 (44.06)     2:09.80 (45.10)     2:55.61 (45.81)
 32 Jacob, Justin J           13 GRYM-CT              3:00.00    3:02.77        
                  41.72     1:27.98 (46.26)     2:15.72 (47.74)     3:02.77 (47.05)
 33 Torres-Rossi, Luke A      14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:04.40        
                  40.39     1:25.88 (45.49)     2:15.60 (49.72)     3:04.40 (48.80)
 34 Tseng, Andrew             13 GRYM-CT              3:10.00    3:05.29        
                  41.61     1:28.00 (46.39)     2:16.13 (48.13)     3:05.29 (49.16)
 35 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               3:19.58    3:10.69        
                  43.41     1:32.54 (49.13)     2:21.88 (49.34)     3:10.69 (48.81)
 36 Levine, David S           13 GRYM-CT              3:13.79    3:15.93        
                  45.67     1:35.81 (50.14)     2:26.79 (50.98)     3:15.93 (49.14)
 37 Wang, Vincent             11 UNTRI-MR             3:20.10    3:23.22        
                  46.56     1:38.44 (51.88)     2:31.10 (52.66)     3:23.22 (52.12)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      53.94 METS   
                  25.12       53.94 (28.82)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR                 55.34      54.04 METS   
                  25.01       54.04 (29.03)                                        
  3 Karsh, Andrew J           19 RAD-MA                 55.72      54.45 METS   
                  25.31       54.45 (29.14)                                        
  4 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.50      54.96 METS   
                  26.01       54.96 (28.95)                                        
  5 Pettit, Collin S          16 RAD-MA                 54.45      55.02        
                  25.80       55.02 (29.22)                                        
  6 Octaviano, Antonio T      14 RAD-MA                 54.76      55.05        
                  25.61       55.05 (29.44)                                        
  7 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.28      55.07        
                  25.12       55.07 (29.95)                                        
  8 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.06      55.69        
                  26.20       55.69 (29.49)                                        
  9 Mlodzienski, Nick J       15 RAD-MA                 55.56      55.72        
                  25.99       55.72 (29.73)                                        
 10 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR                 55.51      55.84        
                  25.54       55.84 (30.30)                                        
 11 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 53.96      55.91        
                  25.42       55.91 (30.49)                                        
 12 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 UNTRI-MR               58.56      56.03        
                  26.19       56.03 (29.84)                                        
 13 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR                55.00      56.21        
                  25.60       56.21 (30.61)                                        
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR                 55.01      56.96        
                  26.52       56.96 (30.44)                                        
 15 Keer, Dylan T             18 RAD-MA               1:02.23      57.63        
                  26.63       57.63 (31.00)                                        
 16 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                58.56      57.80        
                  27.13       57.80 (30.67)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.55      58.78        
                  27.11       58.78 (31.67)                                        
 18 Rai, Dyaus N              14 RAD-MA                 58.09      58.79        
                  27.11       58.79 (31.68)                                        
 19 Macias, Sean E            15 UNTRI-MR             1:00.47      59.00        
                  27.22       59.00 (31.78)                                        
 20 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 UNTRI-MR               59.56      59.19        
                  27.17       59.19 (32.02)                                        
 21 Branigan, Carter J        14 RAD-MA               1:01.31      59.44        
                  28.11       59.44 (31.33)                                        
 22 Kascle, Daniel            16 UNTRI-MR             1:00.70      59.45        
                  28.04       59.45 (31.41)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR                59.24      59.56        
                  27.64       59.56 (31.92)                                        
 24 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR                58.15      59.89        
                  27.82       59.89 (32.07)                                        
 25 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR              1:01.16      59.92        
                  28.14       59.92 (31.78)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR              1:06.91      59.92        
                  27.81       59.92 (32.11)                                        
 27 Zaretski, Ian             16 UNTRI-MR             1:02.24    1:00.06        
                  28.56     1:00.06 (31.50)                                        
 27 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:00.06        
                  28.03     1:00.06 (32.03)                                        
 29 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR                58.71    1:00.42        
                  28.25     1:00.42 (32.17)                                        
 30 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.89        
                  28.10     1:00.89 (32.79)                                        
 31 Markic, Marin             16 PATS-MR                58.83    1:01.04        
                  26.96     1:01.04 (34.08)                                        
 32 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 UNTRI-MR             1:01.21    1:01.16        
                  27.97     1:01.16 (33.19)                                        
 33 Attinger, Evan W          17 PATS-MR              1:00.33    1:01.19        
                  28.09     1:01.19 (33.10)                                        
 34 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR              1:01.07    1:01.42        
                  28.16     1:01.42 (33.26)                                        
 35 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.73        
                  27.50     1:01.73 (34.23)                                        
 36 Ye, Alexander             13 GRYM-CT              1:03.69    1:02.15        
                  28.98     1:02.15 (33.17)                                        
 37 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.62    1:02.45        
                  28.26     1:02.45 (34.19)                                        
 38 Mark, Colin M             15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.16        
                  28.26     1:03.16 (34.90)                                        
 39 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.88    1:03.22        
                  27.93     1:03.22 (35.29)                                        
 40 Rizzo, Gio M              13 PATS-MR              1:02.25    1:03.80        
                  29.57     1:03.80 (34.23)                                        
 41 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               1:02.78    1:03.84        
                  28.94     1:03.84 (34.90)                                        
 42 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.63    1:04.07        
                  29.32     1:04.07 (34.75)                                        
 43 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               1:06.85    1:04.35        
                  29.05     1:04.35 (35.30)                                        
 44 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              1:05.22    1:04.48        
                  29.76     1:04.48 (34.72)                                        
 45 Cosgrove, Wil J           14 RAD-MA               1:04.77    1:04.76        
                  30.30     1:04.76 (34.46)                                        
 46 Jacob, Justin J           13 GRYM-CT              1:03.75    1:05.02        
                  30.69     1:05.02 (34.33)                                        
 47 Hassan, Ibrahem           17 UNTRI-MR             1:05.62    1:05.06        
                  29.74     1:05.06 (35.32)                                        
 48 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.16    1:05.27        
                  30.31     1:05.27 (34.96)                                        
 49 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.12    1:06.84        
                  30.75     1:06.84 (36.09)                                        
 50 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               1:05.17    1:06.89        
                  31.66     1:06.89 (35.23)                                        
 51 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:07.71        
                  31.21     1:07.71 (36.50)                                        
 52 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR              1:08.83    1:07.75        
                  30.75     1:07.75 (37.00)                                        
 53 Lanuza, Christian N       13 GRYM-CT              1:09.85    1:08.79        
                  32.74     1:08.79 (36.05)                                        
 54 Barak, Alon               15 GRYM-CT              1:11.01    1:09.60        
                  33.41     1:09.60 (36.19)                                        
 55 Kaplinsky, Peter          15 UNTRI-MR             1:11.86    1:11.00        
                  32.88     1:11.00 (38.12)                                        
 56 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               1:08.49    1:11.18        
                  32.72     1:11.18 (38.46)                                        
 57 Stehmann, Eric            13 GRYM-CT              1:15.00    1:11.77        
                  33.23     1:11.77 (38.54)                                        
 58 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               1:17.90    1:12.61        
                  32.67     1:12.61 (39.94)                                        
 59 Diez de Bonilla, Juan M   13 GRYM-CT              1:20.04    1:14.41        
                  33.31     1:14.41 (41.10)                                        
 60 Grabov, Eddie             15 UNTRI-MR             1:15.76    1:15.23        
                  34.06     1:15.23 (41.17)                                        
 61 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              1:21.77    1:16.49        
                  32.69     1:16.49 (43.80)                                        
 62 Tseng, Andrew             13 GRYM-CT              1:28.74    1:17.74        
                  35.46     1:17.74 (42.28)                                        
 63 Torchio, Jason            15 UNTRI-MR             1:45.16    1:18.85        
                  35.78     1:18.85 (43.07)                                        
 -- Levine, David S           13 GRYM-CT              1:20.64         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.80          DQ (45.29)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettit, Collin S          16 RAD-MA               2:03.47    1:59.52 METS   
                  26.16       57.20 (31.04)     1:28.10 (30.90)     1:59.52 (31.42)
  2 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               2:03.75    2:05.80        
                  29.77     1:02.31 (32.54)     1:35.24 (32.93)     2:05.80 (30.56)
  3 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.51    2:05.86        
                  27.98       58.92 (30.94)     1:31.94 (33.02)     2:05.86 (33.92)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:03.90    2:06.72        
                  27.92     1:00.07 (32.15)     1:33.61 (33.54)     2:06.72 (33.11)
  5 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.77    2:07.18        
                  27.97     1:00.13 (32.16)     1:34.08 (33.95)     2:07.18 (33.10)
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:15.80    2:10.90        
                  29.43     1:02.31 (32.88)     1:37.04 (34.73)     2:10.90 (33.86)
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR              2:10.69    2:11.08        
                  28.27     1:01.45 (33.18)     1:36.12 (34.67)     2:11.08 (34.96)
  8 Keer, Dylan T             18 RAD-MA               2:23.19    2:11.33        
                  29.13     1:01.50 (32.37)     1:36.08 (34.58)     2:11.33 (35.25)
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:23.57    2:12.12        
                  29.37     1:03.66 (34.29)     1:37.86 (34.20)     2:12.12 (34.26)
 10 Branigan, Carter J        14 RAD-MA               2:19.77    2:13.06        
                  28.84     1:01.87 (33.03)     1:37.59 (35.72)     2:13.06 (35.47)
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:04.53    2:13.23        
                  30.73     1:04.72 (33.99)     1:38.99 (34.27)     2:13.23 (34.24)
 12 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:08.13    2:13.78        
                  31.61     1:05.42 (33.81)   2:13.78 (1:08.36)                    
 13 Rai, Dyaus N              14 RAD-MA                    NT    2:14.01        
                  29.18     1:02.29 (33.11)     1:37.28 (34.99)     2:14.01 (36.73)
 14 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:09.99    2:15.97        
                  28.75     1:03.40 (34.65)     1:39.60 (36.20)     2:15.97 (36.37)
 15 Zaretski, Ian             16 UNTRI-MR             2:23.63    2:18.18        
                  29.49     1:03.59 (34.10)     1:40.70 (37.11)     2:18.18 (37.48)
 16 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:16.94    2:21.29        
                  30.74     1:06.12 (35.38)     1:43.30 (37.18)     2:21.29 (37.99)
 17 Mlodzienski, Nick J       15 RAD-MA                    NT    2:21.95        
                  28.39     1:02.00 (33.61)     1:39.63 (37.63)     2:21.95 (42.32)
 18 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              2:15.43    2:25.49        
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:45.89 (38.82)     2:25.49 (39.60)
 19 Nikolic, Evan M           17 PATS-MR              2:21.45    2:26.00        
                  31.37     1:06.93 (35.56)     1:44.27 (37.34)     2:26.00 (41.73)
 20 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:21.41    2:26.03        
                  30.89     1:07.08 (36.19)     1:45.65 (38.57)     2:26.03 (40.38)
 21 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:23.99    2:26.26        
                  31.14     1:08.73 (37.59)     1:47.90 (39.17)     2:26.26 (38.36)
 22 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               2:30.67    2:26.45        
                  31.17     1:08.31 (37.14)     1:47.72 (39.41)     2:26.45 (38.73)
 23 Steininger, AJ J          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.89    2:27.73        
                  30.71     1:06.40 (35.69)     1:46.07 (39.67)     2:27.73 (41.66)
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:27.93        
                  31.00     1:06.02 (35.02)     1:44.25 (38.23)     2:27.93 (43.68)
 25 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:24.99    2:28.45        
                  30.81     1:08.19 (37.38)     1:48.49 (40.30)     2:28.45 (39.96)
 26 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:28.61        
                  31.94     1:09.17 (37.23)     1:49.32 (40.15)     2:28.61 (39.29)
 27 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:36.24        
                  34.13     1:13.28 (39.15)     1:54.33 (41.05)     2:36.24 (41.91)
 28 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.00    2:37.07        
                  32.86     1:10.92 (38.06)     1:53.22 (42.30)     2:37.07 (43.85)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      14 RAD-MA               1:58.73    1:59.86 METS   
                  25.76       57.87 (32.11)     1:31.74 (33.87)     1:59.86 (28.12)
  2 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               2:00.89    2:01.48        
                  15.59       58.43 (42.84)     1:33.50 (35.07)     2:01.48 (27.98)
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.32    2:02.29        
                  26.81       58.25 (31.44)     1:35.15 (36.90)     2:02.29 (27.14)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               2:01.54    2:04.16        
                  26.25       59.05 (32.80)     1:35.65 (36.60)     2:04.16 (28.51)
  5 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.52    2:04.34        
                  25.53       58.17 (32.64)     1:34.11 (35.94)     2:04.34 (30.23)
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR              2:00.86    2:04.57        
                  27.02       59.50 (32.48)     1:35.43 (35.93)     2:04.57 (29.14)
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     17 UNTRI-MR             2:04.42    2:04.77        
                  26.78       58.31 (31.53)     1:37.38 (39.07)     2:04.77 (27.39)
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               2:01.94    2:06.11        
                  26.73       59.29 (32.56)     1:36.69 (37.40)     2:06.11 (29.42)
  9 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.84    2:07.32        
                  27.08     1:00.46 (33.38)     1:38.50 (38.04)     2:07.32 (28.82)
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.15    2:08.28        
                  27.76     1:00.22 (32.46)     1:37.96 (37.74)     2:08.28 (30.32)
 11 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.21    2:08.74        
                  26.78       59.66 (32.88)     1:40.30 (40.64)     2:08.74 (28.44)
 12 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 UNTRI-MR             2:11.95    2:08.80        
                  26.01     1:00.80 (34.79)     1:39.94 (39.14)     2:08.80 (28.86)
 13 Odom, Reginald D          16 AGUA-MR              2:05.59    2:09.46        
                  26.99     1:00.77 (33.78)     1:37.54 (36.77)     2:09.46 (31.92)
 14 Macias, Sean E            15 UNTRI-MR             2:11.99    2:09.89        
                  27.28       58.64 (31.36)     1:38.97 (40.33)     2:09.89 (30.92)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:08.12    2:10.19        
                  28.27     1:01.77 (33.50)     1:40.89 (39.12)     2:10.19 (29.30)
 16 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               2:04.80    2:12.41        
                  27.85     1:01.64 (33.79)     1:41.95 (40.31)     2:12.41 (30.46)
 17 Peticco, Juan P           17 NBS-MR               2:13.24    2:13.47        
                  28.68     1:03.31 (34.63)     1:44.35 (41.04)     2:13.47 (29.12)
 18 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              2:10.04    2:13.58        
                  28.72     1:02.12 (33.40)     1:43.61 (41.49)     2:13.58 (29.97)
 19 Gray, Matthew J           13 RAD-MA               2:12.80    2:13.64        
                  28.95     1:03.40 (34.45)     1:42.19 (38.79)     2:13.64 (31.45)
 20 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:02.04    2:13.96        
                  29.05     1:03.14 (34.09)     1:42.68 (39.54)     2:13.96 (31.28)
 21 Ackerman, Ian R           15 NBS-MR               2:12.21    2:15.97        
                  28.95     1:04.57 (35.62)     1:45.56 (40.99)     2:15.97 (30.41)
 22 Branigan, Carter J        14 RAD-MA               2:23.43    2:16.11        
                  28.76     1:04.01 (35.25)     1:47.52 (43.51)     2:16.11 (28.59)
 23 Ye, Alexander             13 GRYM-CT              2:15.87    2:16.58        
                  29.95     1:04.01 (34.06)     1:45.48 (41.47)     2:16.58 (31.10)
 24 Lanuza, Christian N       13 GRYM-CT              2:16.48    2:16.84        
                  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)     1:47.72 (40.27)     2:16.84 (29.12)
 25 Rowlands, Owen C          15 NBS-MR               2:12.63    2:18.89        
                  30.09     1:06.96 (36.87)     1:47.00 (40.04)     2:18.89 (31.89)
 26 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               2:18.60    2:19.12        
                  28.82     1:04.23 (35.41)     1:47.30 (43.07)     2:19.12 (31.82)
 27 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.53    2:20.06        
                  30.94     1:05.84 (34.90)     1:48.32 (42.48)     2:20.06 (31.74)
 28 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.47    2:20.72        
                  31.03     1:06.03 (35.00)     1:49.24 (43.21)     2:20.72 (31.48)
 29 Markic, Marin             16 PATS-MR              2:15.76    2:20.76        
                  28.48     1:05.16 (36.68)     1:46.44 (41.28)     2:20.76 (34.32)
 30 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               2:24.55    2:21.34        
                  29.05     1:04.32 (35.27)     1:48.25 (43.93)     2:21.34 (33.09)
 31 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:20.10    2:21.92        
                  30.38     1:06.00 (35.62)     1:48.33 (42.33)     2:21.92 (33.59)
 32 Diez de Bonilla, Juan M   13 GRYM-CT              2:26.63    2:22.87        
                  33.39     1:08.76 (35.37)     1:51.56 (42.80)     2:22.87 (31.31)
 33 Attinger, Evan W          17 PATS-MR              2:13.30    2:24.02        
                  29.88     1:07.64 (37.76)     1:48.69 (41.05)     2:24.02 (35.33)
 34 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 UNTRI-MR             2:20.16    2:24.03        
                  30.70     1:07.18 (36.48)     1:50.66 (43.48)     2:24.03 (33.37)
 35 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.67    2:24.88        
                  30.09     1:04.98 (34.89)     1:50.72 (45.74)     2:24.88 (34.16)
 36 Stehmann, Eric            13 GRYM-CT              2:27.46    2:25.00        
                  32.80     1:09.79 (36.99)     1:52.57 (42.78)     2:25.00 (32.43)
 37 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:25.34        
                  28.18     1:07.58 (39.40)     1:50.23 (42.65)     2:25.34 (35.11)
 38 Afanasyev, Nikita A       15 UNTRI-MR             2:29.58    2:26.54        
                  32.36     1:09.43 (37.07)     1:52.02 (42.59)     2:26.54 (34.52)
 39 Jacob, Justin J           13 GRYM-CT              2:38.69    2:27.49        
                  32.06     1:07.88 (35.82)     1:53.18 (45.30)     2:27.49 (34.31)
 40 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.76    2:27.74        
                  29.73     1:06.15 (36.42)     1:52.33 (46.18)     2:27.74 (35.41)
 41 Peticco, Martin F         15 NBS-MR               2:20.58    2:28.64        
                  32.28     1:10.87 (38.59)     1:55.21 (44.34)     2:28.64 (33.43)
 42 Barak, Alon               15 GRYM-CT              2:30.67    2:34.51        
                  33.29     1:14.83 (41.54)     2:01.87 (47.04)     2:34.51 (32.64)
 43 Wang, David C             15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:24.54    2:36.33        
                  34.77     1:15.36 (40.59)     1:58.99 (43.63)     2:36.33 (37.34)
 44 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               2:45.90    2:37.01        
                  34.59     1:15.50 (40.91)     2:02.21 (46.71)     2:37.01 (34.80)
 45 Rowlands, Mason R         13 NBS-MR               2:35.10    2:37.06        
                  34.19     1:15.17 (40.98)     2:02.02 (46.85)     2:37.06 (35.04)
 46 Grabov, Eddie             15 UNTRI-MR             2:46.16    2:39.56        
                  35.21     1:16.01 (40.80)     2:04.62 (48.61)     2:39.56 (34.94)
 47 Snow, Nathan              16 NBS-MR               2:39.08    2:41.12        
                  33.58     1:12.35 (38.77)     2:06.50 (54.15)     2:41.12 (34.62)
 48 Tseng, Andrew             13 GRYM-CT              2:46.99    2:43.94        
                  36.06     1:18.21 (42.15)     2:06.50 (48.29)     2:43.94 (37.44)
 49 Levine, David S           13 GRYM-CT              2:50.00    2:48.06        
                  38.54     1:20.21 (41.67)     2:11.97 (51.76)     2:48.06 (36.09)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          16 NBS-MR               4:20.58    4:19.30 METS   
                  26.17       57.11 (30.94)     1:31.79 (34.68)     2:06.29 (34.50)
        2:42.97 (36.68)     3:21.51 (38.54)     3:51.46 (29.95)     4:19.30 (27.84)
  2 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               4:22.25    4:19.52 METS   
                  28.64     1:01.36 (32.72)     1:34.41 (33.05)     2:06.46 (32.05)
        2:42.87 (36.41)     3:20.08 (37.21)     3:50.88 (30.80)     4:19.52 (28.64)
  3 Pettit, Collin S          16 RAD-MA               4:40.57    4:22.81        
                  26.26       56.84 (30.58)     1:30.08 (33.24)     2:02.33 (32.25)
        2:43.09 (40.76)     3:25.12 (42.03)     3:54.31 (29.19)     4:22.81 (28.50)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          15 NBS-MR               4:28.58    4:29.09        
                  27.00       58.25 (31.25)     1:34.63 (36.38)     2:10.02 (35.39)
        2:47.82 (37.80)     3:27.03 (39.21)     3:59.04 (32.01)     4:29.09 (30.05)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:42.71    4:32.57        
                  29.57     1:06.31 (36.74)     1:41.55 (35.24)     2:17.13 (35.58)
        2:53.71 (36.58)     3:30.90 (37.19)     4:03.11 (32.21)     4:32.57 (29.46)
  6 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:25.20    4:38.49        
                  27.30       58.58 (31.28)     1:33.83 (35.25)     2:07.91 (34.08)
        2:48.54 (40.63)     3:30.22 (41.68)     4:04.81 (34.59)     4:38.49 (33.68)
  7 Macias, Sean E            15 UNTRI-MR             4:42.10    4:40.73        
                  29.15     1:03.46 (34.31)     1:38.42 (34.96)     2:12.82 (34.40)
        2:54.99 (42.17)     3:37.29 (42.30)     4:08.98 (31.69)     4:40.73 (31.75)
  8 Branigan, Carter J        14 RAD-MA                    NT    4:47.01        
                  27.73     1:00.81 (33.08)     1:38.51 (37.70)     2:15.23 (36.72)
        2:58.81 (43.58)     3:44.83 (46.02)     4:18.23 (33.40)     4:47.01 (28.78)
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        16 NBS-MR               4:26.44    4:47.55        
                  30.50     1:06.70 (36.20)     1:41.32 (34.62)     2:17.21 (35.89)
        3:00.20 (42.99)     3:42.76 (42.56)     4:15.23 (32.47)     4:47.55 (32.32)
 10 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.30    4:55.02        
                  30.32     1:06.79 (36.47)     1:44.74 (37.95)     2:21.72 (36.98)
        3:03.06 (41.34)     3:45.20 (42.14)     4:20.60 (35.40)     4:55.02 (34.42)
 11 Kim, Willy M              12 PAC-MR               5:14.82    4:57.78        
                  31.87     1:10.42 (38.55)     1:50.50 (40.08)     2:29.23 (38.73)
        3:10.01 (40.78)     3:52.01 (42.00)     4:25.71 (33.70)     4:57.78 (32.07)
 12 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.06    4:58.88        
                  29.57     1:05.64 (36.07)     1:44.17 (38.53)     2:21.14 (36.97)
        3:05.81 (44.67)     3:51.03 (45.22)     4:24.79 (33.76)     4:58.88 (34.09)
 13 Choe, Ha Young A          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:35.79    5:06.43        
                  32.22     1:08.94 (36.72)     1:46.86 (37.92)     2:24.27 (37.41)
        3:10.11 (45.84)     3:56.33 (46.22)     4:32.33 (36.00)     5:06.43 (34.10)
 14 Ellis, Miles              14 UNTRI-MR             5:29.44    5:15.58        
                  32.71     1:10.65 (37.94)     1:53.16 (42.51)     2:34.17 (41.01)
        3:18.68 (44.51)     4:03.58 (44.90)     4:39.86 (36.28)     5:15.58 (35.72)
 15 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               5:54.42    5:32.67        
                  33.63     1:13.33 (39.70)     1:56.34 (43.01)     2:38.85 (42.51)
        3:26.57 (47.72)     4:14.17 (47.60)     4:54.16 (39.99)     5:32.67 (38.51)
 16 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR                   NT    5:41.42        
                  35.95     1:21.78 (45.83)     2:07.54 (45.76)     2:51.72 (44.18)
        3:39.17 (47.45)     4:27.21 (48.04)     5:03.99 (36.78)     5:41.42 (37.43)
 17 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               6:06.36    5:45.73        
                  38.11     1:25.19 (47.08)     2:11.06 (45.87)     2:56.61 (45.55)
        3:40.45 (43.84)     4:24.00 (43.55)     5:06.03 (42.03)     5:45.73 (39.70)