Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/5/2016 10:36 AM
          2016 MR PAC Christmas Invitational - 12/2/2016 to 12/4/2016          
                              Sanction #: 161201                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR              30.94      30.46 ZQ     
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                33.02      32.26 SILV   
  3 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              33.81      32.32 SILV   
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                32.77      32.73 SILV   
  5 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                33.42      33.45 SILV   
  6 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR                33.57      33.80 SILV   
  7 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                  33.87      33.84 SILV   
  8 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR                34.45      34.06 SILV   
  9 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR              35.19      34.19 SILV   
 10 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.08      34.41 SILV   
 11 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.82      35.51        
 12 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      35.64        
 13 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.74      36.12        
 14 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           8 CFJV-MR                38.04      36.46        
 15 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.35      36.75        
 16 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              36.35      37.01        
 17 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                39.52      37.37        
 18 Harris, Paige A            9 EAST-MR                40.40      37.54        
 19 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.83      37.57        
 20 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                38.61      38.35        
 21 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR              38.99      38.40        
 22 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                 36.91      38.54        
 23 Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR              39.79      38.67        
 24 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              38.38      38.80        
 25 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      39.01        
 26 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      39.05        
 27 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR                40.22      39.24        
 28 Barron, Grace E           10 EAST-MR                39.55      39.27        
 29 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR              38.99      39.34        
 29 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 38.85      39.34        
 31 Svrcek, Stella             9 CFJV-MR                44.66      39.61        
 32 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      39.71        
 33 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      39.91        
 34 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.32      40.00        
 35 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 39.92      40.92        
 36 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              40.40      41.00        
 37 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                43.74      41.79        
 38 Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR                40.50      41.82        
 39 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              42.47      42.05        
 40 Paz, Fernanda             10 EAST-MR                43.83      42.14        
 41 Mahoney, Madelyn E        10 EAST-MR                43.77      42.42        
 42 Chang, Alicia A           10 EAST-MR                   NT      42.83        
 43 Fox, Ellie M               9 EAST-MR                48.51      43.02        
 44 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              43.91      43.06        
 45 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 42.04      44.30        
 46 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR                 47.71      44.90        
 47 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR              45.48      44.92        
 48 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      45.64        
 49 Ginesin, Petra             8 CFJV-MR                48.44      46.14        
 50 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                47.29      46.23        
 51 Bardachov, Diana           9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.80      46.41        
 52 Aydin, Zoey L              7 PAC-MR                 50.91      46.68        
 53 Bollen, Juliette S         9 EAST-MR                49.96      49.09        
 54 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.42      51.01        
 55 Szukics, Lauren M          6 PAC-MR                    NT      55.78        
 56 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR                 53.09    1:01.64        
 57 Farquhar, Willow G         7 PAC-MR               1:06.28    1:03.62        
 -- D'Agostino, Jade Y        10 EAST-MR              1:04.25         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR            1:10.89    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.14 (37.11)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:17.58    1:12.77 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.77 (37.70)                                        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:20.86    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.01 (37.96)                                        
  4 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                1:12.34    1:13.42 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.42 (38.09)                                        
  5 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            1:13.28    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.57 (38.94)                                        
  6 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.42    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.29 (38.69)                                        
  7 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR              1:14.46    1:16.39 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.39 (40.82)                                        
  8 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR            1:19.37    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.92 (41.11)                                        
  9 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:14.99    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.17 (41.10)                                        
 10 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR            1:16.92    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.04 (41.90)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR              1:15.17    1:20.47        
                  37.23     1:20.47 (43.24)                                        
 12 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:22.24        
                  40.64     1:22.24 (41.60)                                        
 13 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.94    1:22.63        
                  40.01     1:22.63 (42.62)                                        
 14 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.83    1:22.93        
                  40.57     1:22.93 (42.36)                                        
 15 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR            1:22.92    1:23.15        
                  40.20     1:23.15 (42.95)                                        
 16 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR            1:23.23    1:23.75        
                  39.55     1:23.75 (44.20)                                        
 17 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.31    1:23.97        
                  41.19     1:23.97 (42.78)                                        
 18 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR            1:24.30    1:25.11        
                  40.72     1:25.11 (44.39)                                        
 19 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:27.77        
                  40.71     1:27.77 (47.06)                                        
 20 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:31.92    1:27.96        
                  42.74     1:27.96 (45.22)                                        
 21 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:29.02        
                  42.41     1:29.02 (46.61)                                        
 22 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR              1:27.05    1:30.05        
                  43.51     1:30.05 (46.54)                                        
 23 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:31.53        
                  43.36     1:31.53 (48.17)                                        
 24 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.74    1:31.75        
                  42.69     1:31.75 (49.06)                                        
 25 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            1:31.49    1:33.05        
                  43.97     1:33.05 (49.08)                                        
 26 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.90    1:34.63        
                  45.60     1:34.63 (49.03)                                        
 27 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            1:31.34    1:35.07        
                  43.82     1:35.07 (51.25)                                        
 28 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:36.15        
                  16.50   1:36.15 (1:19.65)                                        
 29 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.49    1:37.72        
                  45.37     1:37.72 (52.35)                                        
 30 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:36.01    1:38.21        
                  45.19     1:38.21 (53.02)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              1:33.04    1:42.03        
                  50.15     1:42.03 (51.88)                                        
 32 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR            1:43.65    1:42.74        
                  47.77     1:42.74 (54.97)                                        
 33 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.46    1:44.02        
                  50.22     1:44.02 (53.80)                                        
 34 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              1:44.30    1:50.38        
                  52.39     1:50.38 (57.99)                                        
 35 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR               1:42.99    1:51.58        
                  50.07   1:51.58 (1:01.51)                                        
 36 Bollen, Juliette S         9 EAST-MR              1:57.00    1:57.61        
                  51.45   1:57.61 (1:06.16)                                        
 37 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.44    1:58.24        
                  54.88   1:58.24 (1:03.36)                                        
 -- Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.24         DQ        
      False start
                  42.18          DQ (46.00)                                        
 -- Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR            1:25.24         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR            2:39.01    2:30.63 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.39 (39.15)     1:54.10 (40.71)     2:30.63 (36.53)
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                2:40.83    2:31.99 SILV   
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              2:48.92    2:44.10 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.67 (41.47)     1:59.69 (43.02)     2:44.10 (44.41)
  4 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              2:40.92    2:45.62 SILV   
                  36.84     1:20.80 (43.96)     2:04.04 (43.24)     2:45.62 (41.58)
  5 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              2:43.45    2:47.78 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.95 (44.12)     2:06.64 (44.69)     2:47.78 (41.14)
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              2:42.63    2:48.25 SILV   
  7 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.48    2:51.71        
                                1:20.56 ( )   2:51.71 (1:31.15)                    
  8 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR              3:16.00    2:57.19        
                  40.76                             2:15.81 ( )     2:57.19 (41.38)
  9 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.38    2:58.21        
                  40.11     1:26.59 (46.48)     2:14.77 (48.18)     2:58.21 (43.44)
 10 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:02.30        
                  40.95     1:28.31 (47.36)     2:17.22 (48.91)     3:02.30 (45.08)
 11 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.96    3:03.30        
                  41.29     1:28.38 (47.09)     2:16.58 (48.20)     3:03.30 (46.72)
 12 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               3:07.73    3:15.15        
 13 Chang, Alicia A           10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:19.72        
                  44.78     1:34.68 (49.90)   3:19.72 (1:45.04)                    
 -- Thede, Kyra A             10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                  36.90      34.69 ZQ     
  2 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR              36.79      35.90 ZQ     
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                38.87      36.22 ZQ     
  4 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                37.75      36.60 JO     
  5 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              39.37      38.54 SILV   
  6 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                38.74      38.62 SILV   
  7 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.96      39.36 SILV   
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                42.29      40.46 SILV   
  9 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.56      40.71 SILV   
 10 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR              45.63      40.76 SILV   
 11 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      41.42 SILV   
 12 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.32      42.01        
 13 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.84      42.21        
 14 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.69      42.82        
 15 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              42.25      42.91        
 16 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.03      42.94        
 17 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.13      43.49        
 18 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              42.25      43.52        
 19 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR              48.55      43.58        
 20 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      43.72        
 20 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR              43.69      43.72        
 22 Ray, Nidhi                 9 EAST-MR                45.11      44.00        
 23 Paz, Fernanda             10 EAST-MR                49.30      44.09        
 24 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR                41.89      44.10        
 25 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11      44.36        
 26 Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR              46.02      44.62        
 27 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 46.04      44.88        
 27 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR                45.51      44.88        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              49.70      46.19        
 30 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                51.53      46.26        
 31 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           8 CFJV-MR                   NT      46.70        
 32 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              47.73      46.80        
 33 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 45.30      47.33        
 34 Mahoney, Madelyn E        10 EAST-MR                55.00      47.90        
 35 Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR                48.25      48.66        
 36 Svrcek, Stella             9 CFJV-MR                52.91      48.69        
 37 Barron, Grace E           10 EAST-MR                46.18      48.87        
 38 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.36      49.57        
 39 Harris, Paige A            9 EAST-MR                49.07      49.66        
 40 Fox, Ellie M               9 EAST-MR                56.73      50.61        
 41 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR              51.91      50.62        
 42 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 51.77      51.05        
 43 Bollen, Juliette S         9 EAST-MR                53.69      51.33        
 44 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR                 52.19      51.37        
 45 Aydin, Zoey L              7 PAC-MR               1:00.04      51.67        
 46 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              50.89      52.44        
 47 Chang, Alicia A           10 EAST-MR                   NT      53.41        
 48 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                58.39      53.88        
 49 Ginesin, Petra             8 CFJV-MR              1:01.31      57.91        
 50 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.49      58.73        
 51 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:11.07        
 52 Farquhar, Willow G         7 PAC-MR               1:07.65    1:11.81        
 -- D'Agostino, Jade Y        10 EAST-MR              1:08.64         DQ        
 -- Szukics, Lauren M          6 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR            1:02.88         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                1:19.01    1:16.95 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:16.95 (39.47)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:24.57    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.64 (41.84)                                        
  3 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR            1:21.75    1:21.77 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.77 (42.45)                                        
  4 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            1:26.75    1:23.48 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.48 (43.13)                                        
  5 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:25.40    1:23.50 SILV   
                  40.67     1:23.50 (42.83)                                        
  6 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.83    1:23.74 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.74 (43.48)                                        
  7 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR            1:28.53    1:25.68 SILV   
                  41.34     1:25.68 (44.34)                                        
  8 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.16    1:28.22 SILV   
                  43.68     1:28.22 (44.54)                                        
  9 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR            1:35.71    1:30.94 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.94 (47.78)                                        
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              1:32.63    1:31.10 SILV   
                  44.85     1:31.10 (46.25)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              1:24.92    1:31.83 SILV   
                  45.32     1:31.83 (46.51)                                        
 12 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.09    1:33.33        
                  46.26     1:33.33 (47.07)                                        
 13 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR            1:51.44    1:33.39        
                  45.05     1:33.39 (48.34)                                        
 14 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:33.46        
                  46.19     1:33.46 (47.27)                                        
 15 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR            1:36.59    1:34.00        
                  44.18     1:34.00 (49.82)                                        
 16 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR              1:27.81    1:34.42        
                  45.92     1:34.42 (48.50)                                        
 17 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:34.71        
                  47.73     1:34.71 (46.98)                                        
 18 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:34.77        
                  45.69     1:34.77 (49.08)                                        
 19 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:33.61    1:36.14        
 20 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:36.34        
                  46.75     1:36.34 (49.59)                                        
 21 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:37.91        
                  48.05     1:37.91 (49.86)                                        
 22 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR            1:36.10    1:38.13        
                  48.22     1:38.13 (49.91)                                        
 23 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR              1:33.58    1:38.66        
                  47.44     1:38.66 (51.22)                                        
 24 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:39.07        
                  47.57     1:39.07 (51.50)                                        
 25 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.38    1:39.29        
                  47.25     1:39.29 (52.04)                                        
 26 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            1:43.34    1:39.96        
 27 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    1:42.66        
                  50.81     1:42.66 (51.85)                                        
 28 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR              1:32.35    1:42.88        
                  50.69     1:42.88 (52.19)                                        
 29 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:45.65        
                  49.83     1:45.65 (55.82)                                        
 30 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR               1:52.99    1:51.67        
                  51.37   1:51.67 (1:00.30)                                        
 31 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR            2:01.25    1:52.07        
                  53.12     1:52.07 (58.95)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              2:01.24    1:52.39        
                  53.94     1:52.39 (58.45)                                        
 33 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              2:20.99    1:59.78        
                  55.45   1:59.78 (1:04.33)                                        
 34 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:04.32        
                1:00.19   2:04.32 (1:04.13)                                        
 -- Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            1:44.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.67          DQ (55.79)                                        
 -- Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.34        DQ (1:02.22)                                        
 -- Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:37.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:38.88                                                            
 -- Bollen, Juliette S         9 EAST-MR              1:50.79         DQ        
      Other
 -- Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR            1:45.88         NS        
 -- Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              1:25.78         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR              39.97      41.76 JO     
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                41.53      42.42 JO     
  3 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR              43.45      42.81 SILV   
  4 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              43.30      44.45 SILV   
  5 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.67      45.37 SILV   
  6 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR              45.43      46.46 SILV   
  7 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      47.37 SILV   
  8 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR                54.57      47.91        
  9 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR              48.58      47.94        
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                49.52      48.49        
 11 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.65      48.76        
 12 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              48.97      49.43        
 13 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              48.65      49.45        
 14 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.51      49.71        
 15 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.82      50.20        
 16 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.52      50.76        
 17 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.81      51.30        
 18 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 54.39      51.33        
 19 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.97      52.04        
 20 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      52.24        
 21 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR              50.91      52.27        
 22 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              56.94      54.28        
 23 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              56.04      54.53        
 24 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.12      55.00        
 25 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR                55.78      55.58        
 26 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                55.84      56.06        
 27 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 55.62      57.48        
 28 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR              56.06      57.67        
 29 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              1:06.09    1:01.65        
 30 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:02.16        
 31 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:13.04    1:02.53        
 32 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.56    1:04.45        
 33 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:07.08        
 34 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              1:25.46    1:20.17        
 -- Bollen, Juliette S         9 EAST-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Aydin, Zoey L              7 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR              54.88         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR            1:28.16    1:27.22 ZQ     
                  40.43     1:27.22 (46.79)                                        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:31.68    1:33.02 SILV   
                  44.18     1:33.02 (48.84)                                        
  3 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.08 SILV   
                  43.66     1:35.08 (51.42)                                        
  4 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:37.88 SILV   
                  47.18     1:37.88 (50.70)                                        
  5 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR            1:42.14    1:41.35 SILV   
                  48.61     1:41.35 (52.74)                                        
  6 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR            1:50.99    1:41.38 SILV   
                  48.95     1:41.38 (52.43)                                        
  7 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.51    1:41.44 SILV   
                  49.13     1:41.44 (52.31)                                        
  8 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.83    1:42.89 SILV   
                  50.30     1:42.89 (52.59)                                        
  9 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:42.02    1:43.59 SILV   
                  49.15     1:43.59 (54.44)                                        
 10 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.69    1:45.71 SILV   
                  49.47     1:45.71 (56.24)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR            1:45.38    1:45.90 SILV   
                  49.67     1:45.90 (56.23)                                        
 12 Ray, Nidhi                 9 EAST-MR              1:44.13    1:46.03 SILV   
                  52.32     1:46.03 (53.71)                                        
 13 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:56.90    1:48.14        
                  53.33     1:48.14 (54.81)                                        
 14 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.95    1:49.92        
                  51.93     1:49.92 (57.99)                                        
 15 Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR            1:47.77    1:51.12        
                  52.95     1:51.12 (58.17)                                        
 16 Fox, Ellie M               9 EAST-MR              1:59.92    1:51.87        
                  53.78     1:51.87 (58.09)                                        
 17 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:54.21    1:54.04        
                  53.81   1:54.04 (1:00.23)                                        
 18 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.35    1:57.22        
                  55.88   1:57.22 (1:01.34)                                        
 19 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR              1:58.76    1:58.01        
                  54.92   1:58.01 (1:03.09)                                        
 20 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            2:01.00    1:58.42        
                  55.20   1:58.42 (1:03.22)                                        
 21 Paz, Fernanda             10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:01.48        
                  55.28   2:01.48 (1:06.20)                                        
 22 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR            2:07.94    2:02.79        
                  56.67   2:02.79 (1:06.12)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Madelyn E        10 EAST-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                2:29.24                                                            
 -- D'Agostino, Jade Y        10 EAST-MR              2:24.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.08        DQ (1:12.61)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                36.44      35.60 JO     
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                  37.80      35.82 SILV   
  3 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR              37.12      36.29 SILV   
  4 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.11      38.22 SILV   
  5 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                40.00      38.63 SILV   
  6 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                42.86      39.32 SILV   
  7 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR                39.64      39.98 SILV   
  8 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR              41.88      40.32 SILV   
  9 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR                39.35      40.67 SILV   
 10 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.82      40.84 SILV   
 11 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.26      41.52 SILV   
 12 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                 44.84      43.79        
 13 Harris, Paige A            9 EAST-MR                44.31      43.97        
 14 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.37      44.84        
 15 Ray, Nidhi                 9 EAST-MR                43.03      45.08        
 16 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      45.30        
 17 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              44.10      45.79        
 18 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                   NT      47.90        
 19 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR                44.62      47.96        
 20 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                50.99      47.99        
 21 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           8 CFJV-MR                   NT      48.25        
 22 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.66      48.50        
 23 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.88      48.57        
 24 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      49.30        
 25 Barron, Grace E           10 EAST-MR                52.93      50.63        
 26 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR                 52.92      51.46        
 27 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                55.99      51.69        
 28 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              59.84      54.84        
 29 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 56.46      55.26        
 30 Chang, Alicia A           10 EAST-MR                   NT      55.47        
 31 Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR                58.00      57.00        
 32 Bardachov, Diana           9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      57.10        
 33 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              56.51      57.53        
 34 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                 58.72      58.85        
 35 Mahoney, Madelyn E        10 EAST-MR              1:03.00    1:04.02        
 36 Svrcek, Stella             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.77        
 37 Bollen, Juliette S         9 EAST-MR              1:04.00    1:09.85        
 38 Argueta, Celine A          9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:22.68        
 -- Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR              45.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ginesin, Petra             8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR              57.12         NS        
 -- D'Agostino, Jade Y        10 EAST-MR              1:14.00         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:28.70    1:21.89 ZQ     
                  38.92     1:21.89 (42.97)                                        
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                1:23.32    1:22.12 JO     
                  38.76     1:22.12 (43.36)                                        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:28.66    1:32.08 SILV   
                  40.88     1:32.08 (51.20)                                        
  4 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR              2:07.09    1:32.50 SILV   
                  42.27     1:32.50 (50.23)                                        
  5 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.39    1:36.39 SILV   
                  46.01     1:36.39 (50.38)                                        
  6 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.37    1:37.56 SILV   
                  46.22     1:37.56 (51.34)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              1:35.08    1:42.76        
                  45.74     1:42.76 (57.02)                                        
  8 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.39    1:44.92        
                  47.32     1:44.92 (57.60)                                        
  9 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.50    1:45.56        
                  48.15     1:45.56 (57.41)                                        
 10 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:47.32        
                  50.30     1:47.32 (57.02)                                        
 11 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:59.25        
                  52.58   1:59.25 (1:06.67)                                        
 12 Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:01.54        
                  53.42   2:01.54 (1:08.12)                                        
 -- Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              1:41.82         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                1:23.01    1:21.49 SILV   
                  36.38     1:21.49 (45.11)                                        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:23.37    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.36 (43.54)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:28.12    1:25.92 SILV   
                  39.22     1:25.92 (46.70)                                        
  4 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.46    1:26.02 SILV   
                  38.74     1:26.02 (47.28)                                        
  5 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.79    1:28.48 SILV   
                  41.53     1:28.48 (46.95)                                        
  6 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR              1:26.81    1:29.41        
                  41.99     1:29.41 (47.42)                                        
  7 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR              1:44.13    1:31.11        
                  42.15     1:31.11 (48.96)                                        
  8 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR            1:30.89    1:31.57        
                  42.90     1:31.57 (48.67)                                        
  9 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.44    1:31.94        
                  42.94     1:31.94 (49.00)                                        
 10 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.62    1:33.37        
                  44.42     1:33.37 (48.95)                                        
 11 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.23    1:33.59        
                  43.51     1:33.59 (50.08)                                        
 12 Slocum, Annie T            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.54    1:35.60        
                  45.64     1:35.60 (49.96)                                        
 13 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.60    1:35.61        
                  45.59     1:35.61 (50.02)                                        
 14 Ray, Nidhi                 9 EAST-MR              1:37.79    1:37.72        
                  45.45     1:37.72 (52.27)                                        
 15 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR            1:58.99    1:37.96        
                  44.85     1:39.12 (54.27)     2:02.19 (23.07)         1:37.96 ( )
 16 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.80    1:38.81        
                  44.46     1:38.81 (54.35)                                        
 17 Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR            1:47.05    1:39.06        
                  46.16     1:39.06 (52.90)                                        
 18 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR              1:37.75    1:39.48        
                  44.19     1:39.48 (55.29)                                        
 19 Harris, Paige A            9 EAST-MR              1:56.00    1:40.18        
                  46.67     1:40.18 (53.51)                                        
 20 Wachs, Lauren B            9 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:40.95        
                  48.98     1:40.95 (51.97)                                        
 21 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.11    1:44.34        
                  43.89   1:44.34 (1:00.45)                                        
 22 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR               1:48.85    1:44.52        
                  47.77     1:44.52 (56.75)                                        
 23 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            1:55.88    1:46.63        
                  51.60     1:46.63 (55.03)                                        
 24 Barron, Grace E           10 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:46.68        
                  54.45     1:46.68 (52.23)                                        
 25 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               1:41.04    1:48.58        
                  49.39     1:48.58 (59.19)                                        
 26 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            1:58.99    1:49.15        
                  53.37     1:49.36 (55.99)     2:05.34 (15.98)         1:49.15 ( )
 27 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.71    1:51.63        
                  52.59     1:51.63 (59.04)                                        
 28 Bardachov, Diana           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.09    1:52.29        
                  52.26   1:52.29 (1:00.03)                                        
 29 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR            1:56.79    1:52.30        
                  54.23   1:54.78 (1:00.55)     2:14.61 (19.83)         1:52.30 ( )
 30 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:54.35    1:52.96        
                  53.26     1:52.96 (59.70)                                        
 31 Santos, Lilly G            9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:56.62        
                  56.58   1:56.65 (1:00.07)         1:56.62 ( )                    
 32 Cruz, Anisa E              9 EAST-MR              1:56.00    1:59.95        
                  55.69   1:59.95 (1:04.26)                                        
 33 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              2:10.99    2:06.20        
                  56.12   2:06.38 (1:10.26)         2:06.20 ( )                    
 34 Zoelle, Ryan G             8 PAC-MR               2:01.64    2:06.48        
                  55.82   2:06.48 (1:10.66)                                        
 35 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.11    2:10.62        
                1:05.31   2:10.64 (1:05.33)         2:10.62 ( )                    
 -- Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  49.08          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Chang, Alicia A           10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  54.61   1:54.97 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:40.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.80          DQ (51.78)                                        
 -- Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR            1:49.21         NS        
 -- Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:33.65         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR            2:49.72    2:52.73 SILV   
                  41.45     1:25.07 (43.62)     2:13.61 (48.54)     2:52.73 (39.12)
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 UN-MR                3:15.01    2:52.95 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.65 (41.64)     2:15.19 (53.54)     2:52.95 (37.76)
  3 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            3:06.20    2:58.55 SILV   
                  40.84     1:27.34 (46.50)     2:18.74 (51.40)     2:58.55 (39.81)
  4 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.82    3:07.12 SILV   
                  41.32     1:26.85 (45.53)     2:23.75 (56.90)     3:07.12 (43.37)
  5 Hricay, Grace M           10 EAST-MR              3:07.36    3:11.33 SILV   
                  42.69     1:33.09 (50.40)     2:28.11 (55.02)     3:11.33 (43.22)
  6 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR     31:50.00    3:23.86        
                  44.39     1:32.37 (47.98)     2:31.52 (59.15)     3:23.86 (52.34)
  7 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 EAST-MR              3:19.93    3:27.19        
                  43.91     1:39.97 (56.06)   2:42.59 (1:02.62)     3:27.19 (44.60)
  8 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:27.28        
                  49.63     1:40.76 (51.13)     2:39.49 (58.73)     3:27.28 (47.79)
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              3:21.01    3:27.42        
                  48.37     1:42.44 (54.07)   2:45.49 (1:03.05)     3:27.42 (41.93)
 10 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR            3:25.88    3:34.44        
                  54.02     1:45.08 (51.06)   2:47.19 (1:02.11)     3:34.44 (47.25)
 11 Stern, Jessie S            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:49.86    3:43.82        
                  53.36                             2:54.38 ( )     3:43.82 (49.44)
 12 Kunca, Mikalah A           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:45.35        
                  58.02     1:51.19 (53.17)   2:56.22 (1:05.03)     3:45.35 (49.13)
 -- Angerthal, Vivian          9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.48     1:48.96 (54.48)   2:55.65 (1:06.69)          DQ (48.80)
 -- Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              3:15.07         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia Y             12 Badger-MR              28.99      27.97 JO     
  2 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR                 27.82      28.05 SILV   
  3 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR              28.20      28.31 SILV   
  4 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR              27.91      28.39 SILV   
  5 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                 28.75      29.48 SILV   
  6 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR                30.14      30.10 SILV   
  7 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.93      30.35 SILV   
  8 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                31.08      30.37 SILV   
  9 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                30.85      30.51 SILV   
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                30.98      30.69 SILV   
 11 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 30.71      31.05        
 12 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                33.00      31.07        
 13 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.08      31.11        
 14 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                30.99      31.45        
 15 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR              31.53      31.70        
 16 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR              32.80      31.75        
 17 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR                30.25      31.88        
 18 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.98      31.96        
 19 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                31.19      32.04        
 20 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      32.34        
 21 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.22      32.36        
 22 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.35      32.40        
 23 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR                32.15      32.41        
 24 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR                31.79      32.69        
 25 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.90      32.88        
 26 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              33.72      33.06        
 27 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                34.71      33.24        
 28 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR                32.79      33.41        
 29 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR              33.81      33.84        
 30 Thring, Abby M            12 EAST-MR                33.80      33.94        
 31 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR                35.00      34.05        
 32 Del Vecchio, Dominique A  12 EAST-MR                42.47      34.21        
 33 Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR                33.73      34.26        
 34 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 33.68      34.50        
 35 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.66      35.71        
 36 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR                    NT      36.35        
 37 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.28      37.40        
 38 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.90      37.71        
 39 Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                37.90      37.75        
 40 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR              39.16      38.64        
 41 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      38.89        
 42 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR              37.39      39.33        
 43 Moloney, Michaela         11 CFJV-MR                41.09      39.95        
 44 Morrison, Elizabeth S     12 EAST-MR                46.27      42.12        
 45 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                38.06      42.43        
 -- Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR              34.61         DQ        
      False start
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR                37.15         NS        
 -- McGranahan, Abigail S     11 Badger-MR              32.38         NS        
 -- Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR              31.28         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              1:01.33    1:00.16 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.16 (31.36)                                        
  2 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:02.15    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.48 (32.05)                                        
  3 Yang, Julia Y             12 Badger-MR            1:01.26    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.53 (32.06)                                        
  4 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.99 (32.23)                                        
  5 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:04.10    1:03.26 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.26 (33.78)                                        
  6 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR              1:07.80    1:05.48 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.48 (34.70)                                        
  7 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.66    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.78 (35.33)                                        
  8 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:08.83    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.83 (34.49)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:07.60    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.88 (34.33)                                        
 10 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:06.50    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.17 (34.70)                                        
 11 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR              1:06.83    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.78 (35.57)                                        
 12 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:12.65    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.24 (34.76)                                        
 13 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.49        
                  33.50     1:08.49 (34.99)                                        
 14 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.50    1:08.74        
                  32.96     1:08.74 (35.78)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            1:09.66    1:09.11        
                  33.45     1:09.11 (35.66)                                        
 16 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              1:10.36    1:09.13        
                  32.68     1:09.13 (36.45)                                        
 17 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            1:07.66    1:09.18        
                  32.35     1:09.18 (36.83)                                        
 18 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.75    1:09.21        
                  33.27     1:09.21 (35.94)                                        
 19 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.20    1:09.38        
                  32.85     1:09.38 (36.53)                                        
 20 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.99    1:09.44        
                  32.42     1:09.44 (37.02)                                        
 21 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:09.58        
                  33.20     1:09.58 (36.38)                                        
 22 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:10.96    1:09.79        
                  33.55     1:09.79 (36.24)                                        
 23 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:08.31    1:09.98        
                  32.38     1:09.98 (37.60)                                        
 24 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            1:14.80    1:12.57        
                  33.89     1:12.57 (38.68)                                        
 25 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:13.86    1:12.74        
                  34.63     1:12.74 (38.11)                                        
 26 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:13.14        
                  34.45     1:13.14 (38.69)                                        
 27 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.81    1:13.54        
                  35.31     1:13.54 (38.23)                                        
 28 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR              1:15.86    1:13.63        
                  35.29     1:13.63 (38.34)                                        
 29 Del Vecchio, Dominique A  12 EAST-MR              1:38.12    1:14.79        
                  35.04     1:14.79 (39.75)                                        
 30 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.80    1:15.05        
                  35.33     1:15.05 (39.72)                                        
 31 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:19.57    1:15.27        
                  34.38     1:15.27 (40.89)                                        
 32 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR              1:15.67    1:15.52        
                  35.75     1:15.52 (39.77)                                        
 33 Thring, Abby M            12 EAST-MR              1:15.35    1:16.52        
                  36.34     1:16.52 (40.18)                                        
 34 Zheleznyak, Sabina        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00    1:17.01        
                  36.64     1:17.01 (40.37)                                        
 35 Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:20.94        
                  39.59     1:20.94 (41.35)                                        
 36 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.73    1:20.97        
                  38.73     1:20.97 (42.24)                                        
 37 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.85    1:21.08        
                  37.31     1:21.08 (43.77)                                        
 38 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.28    1:21.47        
                  37.64     1:21.47 (43.83)                                        
 39 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR            1:24.94    1:23.86        
                  39.41     1:23.86 (44.45)                                        
 40 Gabisonia, Anna           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.00    1:24.01        
                  38.89     1:24.01 (45.12)                                        
 41 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.96    1:26.33        
                  39.70     1:26.33 (46.63)                                        
 42 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:26.44        
                  39.61     1:26.44 (46.83)                                        
 43 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:27.04        
                  41.26     1:27.04 (45.78)                                        
 44 Moloney, Michaela         11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:29.62        
                  41.26     1:29.62 (48.36)                                        
 45 Morrison, Elizabeth S     12 EAST-MR              1:39.14    1:30.03        
                  42.69     1:30.03 (47.34)                                        
 46 Fox, Jenna A              11 EAST-MR              1:49.60    1:50.21        
                  51.75     1:50.21 (58.46)                                        
 -- Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR              1:25.70         NS        
 -- Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.99         NS        
 -- Prospero, Gabriella       12 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:11.99  JO
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:14.67    2:16.55 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.75 (35.12)     1:43.43 (35.68)     2:16.55 (33.12)
  2 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            2:13.91    2:16.91 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.43 (35.10)     1:42.65 (36.22)     2:16.91 (34.26)
  3 Yang, Julia Y             12 Badger-MR            2:15.88    2:18.62 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.60 (35.02)     1:43.50 (36.90)     2:18.62 (35.12)
  4 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              2:28.12    2:18.72 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.49 (35.77)     1:43.52 (37.03)     2:18.72 (35.20)
  5 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              2:33.59    2:22.81 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.02 (37.16)     1:47.39 (37.37)     2:22.81 (35.42)
  6 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               2:24.51    2:23.42 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.10 (36.85)     1:47.34 (37.24)     2:23.42 (36.08)
  7 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            2:30.58    2:24.61 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.57 (37.29)     1:48.29 (36.72)     2:24.61 (36.32)
  8 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR              2:29.61    2:24.92 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.20 (36.24)     1:46.10 (37.90)     2:24.92 (38.82)
  9 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              2:27.02    2:28.33        
                  33.70     1:12.31 (38.61)     1:51.89 (39.58)     2:28.33 (36.44)
 10 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              2:29.49    2:29.96        
                  34.88     1:13.05 (38.17)     1:52.32 (39.27)     2:29.96 (37.64)
 11 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              2:48.00    2:31.35        
                  33.61     1:12.13 (38.52)     1:52.33 (40.20)     2:31.35 (39.02)
 12 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              2:30.85    2:31.53        
                  33.83     1:13.52 (39.69)     1:53.59 (40.07)     2:31.53 (37.94)
 13 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              2:44.55    2:33.13        
                  35.07     1:13.70 (38.63)     1:55.48 (41.78)     2:33.13 (37.65)
 14 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR              2:42.60    2:33.52        
                  33.96     1:13.48 (39.52)     1:54.71 (41.23)     2:33.52 (38.81)
 15 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              2:36.50    2:40.71        
                  34.81     1:16.02 (41.21)     1:58.96 (42.94)     2:40.71 (41.75)
 16 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            2:45.39    2:41.09        
                  36.88     1:16.91 (40.03)     2:00.05 (43.14)     2:41.09 (41.04)
 17 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              2:48.40    2:41.27        
                  35.73     1:17.24 (41.51)     2:00.39 (43.15)     2:41.27 (40.88)
 18 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            2:45.58    2:41.30        
                  36.54     1:17.78 (41.24)     1:59.94 (42.16)     2:41.30 (41.36)
 19 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.46    2:44.40        
                  37.59     1:18.35 (40.76)     2:02.75 (44.40)     2:44.40 (41.65)
 20 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR              2:52.34    2:44.45        
                  35.83     1:18.21 (42.38)     2:02.56 (44.35)     2:44.45 (41.89)
 21 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR            2:43.85    2:46.03        
                  37.48     1:19.10 (41.62)     2:04.42 (45.32)     2:46.03 (41.61)
 22 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR                   NT    2:50.46        
                  36.13     1:18.65 (42.52)     2:06.02 (47.37)     2:50.46 (44.44)
 23 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:54.96        
                  39.93     1:24.46 (44.53)     2:10.23 (45.77)     2:54.96 (44.73)
 24 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              3:01.29    2:56.57        
                  37.26     1:23.57 (46.31)     2:11.85 (48.28)     2:56.57 (44.72)
 25 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.33    3:14.79        
                  43.26     1:32.96 (49.70)     2:24.42 (51.46)     3:14.79 (50.37)
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR              3:15.34         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR                34.32      32.73 SILV   
                  32.79           32.73 ( )                                        
  2 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                37.91      33.94 SILV   
                  34.00           33.94 ( )                                        
  3 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                35.29      34.78 SILV   
                  34.89           34.78 ( )                                        
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                36.33      35.01 SILV   
                  35.21           35.01 ( )                                        
  5 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.77      35.08 SILV   
                  35.90           35.08 ( )                                        
  6 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.92      35.36 SILV   
                  35.49           35.36 ( )                                        
  7 Del Vecchio, Dominique A  12 EAST-MR                52.73      35.64 SILV   
                  35.69       52.26 (16.57)           35.64 ( )                    
  8 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR                36.37      35.90 SILV   
                  35.90           35.90 ( )                                        
  9 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                37.01      36.25        
                  36.37           36.25 ( )                                        
 10 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR                37.86      36.32        
                  36.27        36.32 (0.05)                                        
 11 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                37.87      36.58        
                  36.54        36.58 (0.04)                                        
 12 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.02      36.60        
                  38.41           36.60 ( )                                        
 13 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      36.62        
                  36.71           36.62 ( )                                        
 14 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      36.65        
                  36.81           36.65 ( )                                        
 15 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR                39.58      36.78        
                  37.13           36.78 ( )                                        
 16 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.89      36.81        
                  38.93           36.81 ( )                                        
 17 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.50      36.84        
                  37.56           36.84 ( )                                        
 18 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 36.69      37.25        
                  37.38           37.25 ( )                                        
 19 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 41.83      38.34        
                  38.44           38.34 ( )                                        
 20 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.64      38.81        
                  39.30           38.81 ( )                                        
 21 Thring, Abby M            12 EAST-MR                40.46      39.01        
                  39.41           39.01 ( )                                        
 22 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                38.23      39.17        
                  40.19           39.17 ( )                                        
 23 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.94      39.65        
                  40.02           39.65 ( )                                        
 24 Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                43.23      40.18        
                  40.18       58.41 (18.23)           40.18 ( )                    
 25 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR                    NT      40.54        
                  41.08           40.54 ( )                                        
 26 Zheleznyak, Sabina        12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.82      40.75        
                  40.99     1:01.52 (20.53)           40.75 ( )                    
 27 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR              42.31      43.13        
                  45.27           43.13 ( )                                        
 28 Moloney, Michaela         11 CFJV-MR                   NT      47.34        
                  48.07           47.34 ( )                                        
 29 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                51.07      49.04        
                  49.32           49.04 ( )                                        
 30 Morrison, Elizabeth S     12 EAST-MR                51.75      49.69        
                  53.15           49.69 ( )                                        
 -- Fox, Jenna A              11 EAST-MR                58.00         DQ        
                  51.69              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR                40.57         NS        
 -- Prospero, Gabriella       12 CFJV-MR                46.25         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:10.09    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.20 (34.95)                                        
  2 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            1:09.79    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.78 (36.15)                                        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:10.29 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.29 (36.37)                                        
  4 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.46    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.37 (37.09)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:18.40    1:13.37 SILV   
                  36.25     1:13.37 (37.12)                                        
  6 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:17.37    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.70     1:14.85 (38.15)                                        
  7 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            1:15.09    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.19 (39.03)                                        
  8 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:17.03    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.52 (38.68)                                        
  9 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              1:19.32    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.97 (39.87)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              1:24.62    1:17.94 SILV   
                  38.44     1:17.94 (39.50)                                        
 11 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.56    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.32 (40.58)                                        
 12 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR              1:20.02    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.57 (41.49)                                        
 13 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.02    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.23 (41.04)                                        
 14 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              1:20.29    1:19.76        
                  38.25     1:19.76 (41.51)                                        
 15 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            1:22.02    1:19.94        
                  38.63     1:19.94 (41.31)                                        
 16 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.26    1:20.04        
                  39.13     1:20.04 (40.91)                                        
 17 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.51    1:20.06        
                  39.78     1:20.06 (40.28)                                        
 18 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:21.01    1:20.07        
                  40.09     1:20.07 (39.98)                                        
 19 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:21.06    1:20.42        
                  38.90     1:20.42 (41.52)                                        
 20 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.20    1:20.67        
                  39.19     1:20.67 (41.48)                                        
 20 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              1:20.41    1:20.67        
                  39.10     1:20.67 (41.57)                                        
 22 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              1:19.88    1:22.22        
                  40.20     1:22.22 (42.02)                                        
 23 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            1:24.95    1:22.30        
                  40.74     1:22.30 (41.56)                                        
 24 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:42.55    1:23.48        
                  40.58     1:23.48 (42.90)                                        
 25 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.53    1:24.01        
                  42.81     1:24.01 (41.20)                                        
 26 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.41    1:24.05        
                  41.38     1:24.05 (42.67)                                        
 27 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR              1:27.54    1:25.05        
                  41.10     1:25.05 (43.95)                                        
 28 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:26.62    1:25.78        
                  41.14     1:25.78 (44.64)                                        
 29 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR              1:26.72    1:26.26        
                  42.22     1:26.26 (44.04)                                        
 30 Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:27.46        
                  41.24     1:27.46 (46.22)                                        
 31 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:20.54    1:29.29        
                  42.18     1:29.29 (47.11)                                        
 32 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.20    1:30.55        
                  43.46     1:30.55 (47.09)                                        
 33 Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:30.66        
                  44.08     1:30.66 (46.58)                                        
 34 Thring, Abby M            12 EAST-MR              1:26.14    1:30.83        
                  43.91     1:30.83 (46.92)                                        
 35 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.34    1:35.13        
                  45.08     1:35.13 (50.05)                                        
 36 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR            1:42.55    1:35.46        
                  45.94     1:35.46 (49.52)                                        
 37 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.78    1:39.97        
                  47.38     1:39.97 (52.59)                                        
 38 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            1:35.02    1:43.00        
                  48.28     1:43.00 (54.72)                                        
 39 Morrison, Elizabeth S     12 EAST-MR              2:00.31    1:45.38        
                  49.15     1:45.38 (56.23)                                        
 40 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.33    1:48.62        
 41 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR              1:57.54    1:49.69        
                  53.04     1:49.69 (56.65)                                        
 -- Moloney, Michaela         11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.30        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Del Vecchio, Dominique A  12 EAST-MR              1:49.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  38.72          DQ (42.80)                                        
 -- Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR              1:26.03         DQ        
      False start
                  41.26          DQ (42.99)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.41          DQ (38.67)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR              1:39.05         NS        
 -- McGranahan, Abigail S     11 Badger-MR            1:27.35         NS        
 -- Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            1:24.67         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                 35.88      35.82 ZQ     
  2 Yang, Julia Y             12 Badger-MR              36.84      36.69 JO     
  3 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.95      37.19 SILV   
  4 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR                37.55      37.40 SILV   
  5 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR                37.78      37.80 SILV   
  6 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      38.49 SILV   
  7 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR              38.52      38.62 SILV   
  8 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR              41.48      39.03 SILV   
  9 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR                 38.96      39.36 SILV   
 10 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR                38.94      39.44 SILV   
 11 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR                 41.49      39.56 SILV   
 12 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR              40.34      39.85 SILV   
 13 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR                40.66      40.12 SILV   
 14 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR                39.84      40.34 SILV   
 15 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR              39.60      40.43 SILV   
 16 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR                42.52      41.01        
 17 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.08      41.06        
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR                40.64      41.14        
 19 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.18      42.29        
 20 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              42.54      42.75        
 21 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR                41.92      43.13        
 22 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      43.47        
 23 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR              44.04      43.67        
 24 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR                42.63      43.71        
 25 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.30      43.80        
 26 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                43.56      44.41        
 27 Thring, Abby M            12 EAST-MR                46.42      44.55        
 28 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR                46.33      44.92        
 29 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.09      45.07        
 30 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 44.64      45.10        
 31 Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR                   NT      45.26        
 32 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR              46.41      45.37        
 33 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.75      45.70        
 34 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.05      45.93        
 35 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR                44.79      46.01        
 36 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.64      46.45        
 37 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.53      46.89        
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR                    NT      46.98        
 39 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                47.62      48.41        
 40 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR              49.29      49.80        
 41 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.85      51.28        
 42 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                56.90      51.74        
 43 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR              52.99      54.55        
 44 Del Vecchio, Dominique A  12 EAST-MR              1:00.33      54.75        
 45 Moloney, Michaela         11 CFJV-MR                58.18      59.44        
 -- Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morrison, Elizabeth S     12 EAST-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                40.09         NS        
 -- Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                43.79         NS        
 -- McGranahan, Abigail S     11 Badger-MR              44.27         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:13.51    1:12.69 AGTC   
                  33.98     1:12.69 (38.71)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR              1:22.65    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.79 (41.30)                                        
  3 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.46    1:21.34 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.34 (41.42)                                        
  4 Yang, Julia Y             12 Badger-MR            1:18.99    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.79 (43.09)                                        
  5 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            1:23.71    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.91 (42.66)                                        
  6 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               1:21.04    1:22.24 SILV   
                  39.75     1:22.24 (42.49)                                        
  7 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:22.29 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.29 (43.88)                                        
  8 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:24.85    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.94 (43.70)                                        
  9 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              1:21.57    1:23.44 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.44 (43.36)                                        
 10 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.86    1:23.92 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.92 (44.01)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              1:26.74    1:24.06 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.06 (44.66)                                        
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:25.19 SILV   
                  40.03     1:25.19 (45.16)                                        
 13 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            1:32.37    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.33 (45.04)                                        
 14 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            1:25.89    1:25.85 SILV   
                  40.94     1:25.85 (44.91)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              1:33.30    1:27.19 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.19 (45.78)                                        
 16 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:28.28    1:27.35 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.35 (46.41)                                        
 17 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              1:31.00    1:28.23 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.23 (46.38)                                        
 18 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:27.47    1:28.35 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.35 (46.69)                                        
 19 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:34.36    1:29.48        
                  42.45     1:29.48 (47.03)                                        
 20 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              1:36.57    1:30.07        
                  42.28     1:30.07 (47.79)                                        
 21 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:35.94    1:33.01        
                  43.48     1:33.01 (49.53)                                        
 22 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:33.47        
                  45.88     1:33.47 (47.59)                                        
 23 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:31.64    1:33.50        
                  45.96     1:33.50 (47.54)                                        
 24 Thring, Abby M            12 EAST-MR              1:53.00    1:34.23        
                  45.80     1:34.23 (48.43)                                        
 25 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.63    1:34.50        
                  45.16     1:34.50 (49.34)                                        
 26 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.23    1:34.79        
                  45.10     1:34.79 (49.69)                                        
 27 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:35.33        
                  44.92     1:35.33 (50.41)                                        
 28 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.96    1:35.63        
                  46.40     1:35.63 (49.23)                                        
 29 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:35.73        
                  45.38     1:35.73 (50.35)                                        
 29 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR            1:58.99    1:35.73        
                  45.53     1:35.73 (50.20)                                        
 31 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:41.66    1:37.96        
                  46.03     1:37.96 (51.93)                                        
 32 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR              1:40.31    1:40.31        
                  46.37     1:40.31 (53.94)                                        
 33 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.89    1:40.32        
                  48.59     1:40.32 (51.73)                                        
 34 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.40    1:46.05        
                  51.10     1:46.05 (54.95)                                        
 35 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR            1:49.39    1:48.13        
                  50.00     1:48.13 (58.13)                                        
 36 Morrison, Elizabeth S     12 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:52.15        
                  53.21     1:52.15 (58.94)                                        
 37 Del Vecchio, Dominique A  12 EAST-MR              2:16.38    1:59.07        
                  54.09   1:59.07 (1:04.98)                                        
 38 Fox, Jenna A              11 EAST-MR              2:02.74    2:07.27        
                1:00.31   2:07.27 (1:06.96)                                        
 -- Gabisonia, Anna           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.90         DQ        
                  47.67          DQ (51.36)                                        
 -- Prospero, Gabriella       12 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR              1:38.11         NS        
 -- Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.77         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia Y             12 Badger-MR              31.36      31.18 SILV   
  2 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                32.88      32.15 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR                32.68      32.84 SILV   
  4 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.67      33.00 SILV   
  5 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR                33.75      33.93 SILV   
  6 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR              34.46      34.53 SILV   
  7 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.89      34.58 SILV   
  8 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.12      35.24        
  9 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.55      36.12        
 10 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.61      36.16        
 11 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR                36.31      36.46        
 12 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR                36.41      36.53        
 13 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR              35.92      36.63        
 14 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR                38.07      37.03        
 15 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      37.24        
 16 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                38.23      37.34        
 17 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR                41.19      37.85        
 18 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR              49.66      38.01        
 19 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR                39.42      38.62        
 20 Reeves, Malia             11 EAST-MR                37.51      39.13        
 21 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.58      39.25        
 22 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.73      39.65        
 23 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      40.14        
 24 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 40.45      40.35        
 25 Thring, Abby M            12 EAST-MR                39.52      41.23        
 26 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.86      41.61        
 27 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                41.16      42.28        
 28 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              42.56      43.21        
 29 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.06      44.12        
 30 Morr, Isabelle N          12 PAC-MR                    NT      44.77        
 31 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.88      45.20        
 32 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR              49.11      45.78        
 33 Moloney, Michaela         11 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.09        
 34 Morrison, Elizabeth S     12 EAST-MR                54.00      55.67        
 -- Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fox, Jenna A              11 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.80         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              1:06.94    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:07.82 (35.95)                                        
  2 Yang, Julia Y             12 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.18 (35.88)                                        
  3 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.75 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.75 (36.87)                                        
  4 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               1:17.80    1:12.49 SILV   
                  33.17     1:12.49 (39.32)                                        
  5 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:17.48    1:16.12 SILV   
                  33.20     1:16.12 (42.92)                                        
  6 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:20.96    1:17.55 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.55 (42.38)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.37    1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.47 (40.63)                                        
  8 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              1:22.33    1:19.00 SILV   
                  33.81     1:19.00 (45.19)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              1:18.53    1:19.16 SILV   
                  35.95     1:19.16 (43.21)                                        
 10 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              1:23.24    1:19.88        
                  36.58     1:19.88 (43.30)                                        
 11 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.59    1:22.29        
                  37.83     1:22.29 (44.46)                                        
 12 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               1:25.19    1:22.89        
                  38.23     1:22.89 (44.66)                                        
 13 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR              1:22.65    1:22.92        
                  39.52     1:22.92 (43.40)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              1:31.57    1:23.50        
                  37.94     1:23.50 (45.56)                                        
 15 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.81    1:25.47        
                  38.62     1:25.47 (46.85)                                        
 16 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.81    1:27.39        
                  39.23     1:27.39 (48.16)                                        
 17 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.30    1:28.19        
                  40.70     1:28.19 (47.49)                                        
 18 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.33    1:28.44        
                  38.41     1:28.44 (50.03)                                        
 19 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              1:33.05    1:28.57        
                  41.57     1:28.57 (47.00)                                        
 20 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.02    1:31.92        
                  41.03     1:31.92 (50.89)                                        
 21 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              1:44.45    1:33.89        
                  42.27     1:33.89 (51.62)                                        
 22 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:30.27    1:34.88        
                  44.33     1:34.88 (50.55)                                        
 23 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                   NT    1:44.19        
                  43.75   1:44.19 (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            1:17.35         DQ        
      False start
                  34.89          DQ (41.68)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR              2:04.61         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              1:14.07    1:12.94 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.94 (40.01)                                        
  2 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.39    1:13.69 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.69 (40.23)                                        
  3 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:14.60    1:14.66 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.66 (40.67)                                        
  4 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.22    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.68 (38.88)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:17.25    1:16.21 SILV   
                  34.69     1:16.21 (41.52)                                        
  6 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.71 (40.45)                                        
  7 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.33    1:16.80 SILV   
                  34.96     1:16.80 (41.84)                                        
  8 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            1:25.60    1:16.97 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.97 (41.11)                                        
  9 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:18.16    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.49 (41.30)                                        
 10 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.96        
                  37.21     1:18.96 (41.75)                                        
 11 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.43    1:20.22        
                  37.19     1:20.22 (43.03)                                        
 12 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:20.47        
                  38.34     1:20.47 (42.13)                                        
 13 Rahni, Soraya E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.09    1:20.51        
                  38.48     1:20.51 (42.03)                                        
 14 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.86        
                  39.53     1:21.86 (42.33)                                        
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR              1:20.98    1:22.35        
                  39.17     1:22.35 (43.18)                                        
 16 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.82    1:22.71        
                  38.93     1:22.71 (43.78)                                        
 17 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.65    1:23.09        
                  39.58     1:23.09 (43.51)                                        
 18 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR            1:49.88    1:23.46        
                  39.28     1:23.46 (44.18)                                        
 19 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.77    1:23.70        
                  37.95     1:23.70 (45.75)                                        
 20 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              1:23.51    1:24.90        
                  40.28     1:24.90 (44.62)                                        
 21 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:25.21    1:25.42        
                  40.73     1:25.42 (44.69)                                        
 22 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.55    1:27.27        
                  39.75     1:27.27 (47.52)                                        
 23 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              1:27.95    1:27.54        
                  40.33     1:27.54 (47.21)                                        
 24 Zheleznyak, Sabina        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.66    1:28.31        
                  42.57     1:28.31 (45.74)                                        
 25 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.81    1:28.72        
                  42.09     1:28.72 (46.63)                                        
 26 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.78    1:30.86        
                  42.04     1:30.86 (48.82)                                        
 27 Gabisonia, Anna           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.60    1:32.75        
                  44.82     1:32.75 (47.93)                                        
 28 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.07    1:33.56        
                  45.87     1:33.56 (47.69)                                        
 -- Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.68          DQ (45.00)                                        
 -- Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.33          DQ (56.72)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate      11 CFJV-MR              1:36.59         NS        
 -- Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.50         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia Y             12 Badger-MR            2:35.99    2:30.47 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.94 (37.55)     1:55.31 (44.37)     2:30.47 (35.16)
  2 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               2:33.49    2:33.74 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.37 (40.32)     1:58.80 (44.43)     2:33.74 (34.94)
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               2:37.88    2:37.27 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.66 (39.17)     2:01.52 (47.86)     2:37.27 (35.75)
  4 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              2:42.01    2:39.20 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.54 (37.99)     2:03.35 (50.81)     2:39.20 (35.85)
  5 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.21    2:41.70 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.28 (43.06)     2:05.94 (45.66)     2:41.70 (35.76)
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              2:44.01    2:41.89 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.55 (39.17)     2:04.98 (49.43)     2:41.89 (36.91)
  7 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.19    2:43.78 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.08 (39.73)     2:06.60 (49.52)     2:43.78 (37.18)
  7 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               2:52.58    2:43.78 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.86 (40.47)     2:08.06 (50.20)     2:43.78 (35.72)
  9 Kelly, Grace K            11 EAST-MR              2:44.00    2:44.13 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.11 (41.03)     2:05.55 (49.44)     2:44.13 (38.58)
 10 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              2:44.31    2:44.66 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.98 (41.05)     2:06.52 (47.54)     2:44.66 (38.14)
 11 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              2:44.32    2:44.81 SILV   
                  39.22     1:18.83 (39.61)     2:07.71 (48.88)     2:44.81 (37.10)
 12 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    2:46.65 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.86 (42.75)     2:11.03 (50.17)     2:46.65 (35.62)
 13 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            3:21.99    2:46.78 SILV   
                  38.22     1:19.63 (41.41)     2:06.22 (46.59)     2:46.78 (40.56)
 14 Angerthal, Tatum          12 CFJV-MR              3:01.19    2:47.41 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.05 (43.68)     2:10.70 (47.65)     2:47.41 (36.71)
 15 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               2:43.72    2:47.71 SILV   
                  36.85     1:21.26 (44.41)     2:11.32 (50.06)     2:47.71 (36.39)
 16 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            2:48.50    2:48.15        
                  36.48     1:20.53 (44.05)     2:11.96 (51.43)     2:48.15 (36.19)
 17 Klein, Jordana            12 EAST-MR              3:16.66    2:49.58        
                  38.80     1:20.01 (41.21)     2:11.03 (51.02)     2:49.58 (38.55)
 18 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              2:55.60    2:51.75        
                  38.33     1:22.37 (44.04)     2:14.84 (52.47)     2:51.75 (36.91)
 19 Ryder, Johannah C         11 EAST-MR              2:58.07    2:52.15        
                  38.04     1:20.52 (42.48)     2:16.20 (55.68)     2:52.15 (35.95)
 20 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              3:01.90    2:54.75        
                  40.31     1:24.53 (44.22)     2:17.90 (53.37)     2:54.75 (36.85)
 21 Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR              3:05.00    2:57.14        
                  42.86     1:27.89 (45.03)     2:16.72 (48.83)     2:57.14 (40.42)
 22 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              2:50.85    2:58.00        
                  33.94     1:21.57 (47.63)     2:16.81 (55.24)     2:58.00 (41.19)
 23 Lind, Sophia H            11 EAST-MR              2:55.82    2:58.26        
                  40.15   2:20.77 (1:40.62)     2:58.30 (37.53)         2:58.26 ( )
 24 Ray, Naina *              11 EAST-MR              2:55.96    2:59.43        
                  36.18     1:21.30 (45.12)     2:15.95 (54.65)     2:59.43 (43.48)
 25 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            3:05.07    2:59.62        
                  43.58     1:29.66 (46.08)     2:20.36 (50.70)     2:59.62 (39.26)
 26 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.06    3:00.05        
                  41.15     1:23.67 (42.52)     2:19.36 (55.69)     3:00.05 (40.69)
 27 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            3:09.01    3:01.11        
                  43.01     1:27.93 (44.92)     2:21.07 (53.14)     3:01.11 (40.04)
 28 Thring, Abby M            12 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:03.32        
                  43.76     1:31.24 (47.48)     2:24.88 (53.64)     3:03.32 (38.44)
 29 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.51    3:04.00        
                  42.38     1:26.57 (44.19)     2:22.85 (56.28)     3:04.00 (41.15)
 30 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               3:03.23    3:05.27        
                  42.82     1:30.37 (47.55)     2:24.15 (53.78)     3:05.27 (41.12)
 31 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR            3:10.02    3:05.44        
                  38.93     1:28.56 (49.63)     2:24.20 (55.64)     3:05.44 (41.24)
 32 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR              3:06.83    3:05.98        
                  40.33     1:28.94 (48.61)     2:21.49 (52.55)     3:05.98 (44.49)
 33 Bahadur, Isha             12 EAST-MR              3:19.87    3:10.41        
                  43.57     1:30.24 (46.67)     2:27.36 (57.12)     3:10.41 (43.05)
 34 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.01    3:11.91        
                  44.22   2:25.65 (1:41.43)     3:11.96 (46.31)         3:11.91 ( )
 35 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              3:17.21    3:12.79        
                  45.03     1:34.09 (49.06)     2:27.34 (53.25)     3:12.79 (45.45)
 36 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.52    3:13.83        
                  42.17     1:31.63 (49.46)     2:27.65 (56.02)     3:13.83 (46.18)
 -- McGranahan, Abigail S     11 Badger-MR            2:12.55         NS        
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR              26.49      26.70 SILV   
  2 McDonough, Isabella T     14 Badger-MR                 NT      27.57 SILV   
  3 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR                 27.60      27.86 SILV   
  4 Wentland, Emma A          14 PAC-MR                 27.61      27.90 SILV   
  5 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR              28.20      28.32 SILV   
  6 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR              29.11      28.74 SILV   
  7 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.95      28.82        
  8 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR                29.18      28.88        
  9 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR                28.49      28.94        
 10 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR                28.74      28.97        
 11 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR              28.62      28.98        
 12 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      29.01        
 13 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR                 29.37      29.30        
 14 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR                29.61      29.41        
 15 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR                 30.50      29.51        
 15 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR                29.42      29.51        
 15 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                29.12      29.51        
 18 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR                29.09      29.72        
 19 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR              30.29      29.85        
 20 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR              29.69      29.90        
 21 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.14        
 22 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    13 EAST-MR                30.93      30.22        
 23 Sheridan, Ally            14 Badger-MR              31.87      31.11        
 24 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR                31.28      31.15        
 25 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      31.16        
 26 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR              30.69      31.18        
 27 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.85      31.27        
 28 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR                31.06      31.96        
 29 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR                33.19      32.22        
 30 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR                 38.01      35.23        
 31 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR                38.84      38.99        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danilelle E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.05      56.83 JO     
                  27.65       56.83 (29.18)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR                 56.14      57.12 SILV   
                  27.88       57.12 (29.24)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR              56.62      58.18 SILV   
                  28.32       58.18 (29.86)                                        
  4 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:00.82      59.95 SILV   
                  29.08       59.95 (30.87)                                        
  5 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR              59.82    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.50 (31.10)                                        
  6 McDonough, Isabella T     14 Badger-MR            1:03.60    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.88 (31.73)                                        
  7 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR                 59.16    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.09 (31.45)                                        
  8 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR            1:00.32    1:01.72 SILV   
                  30.06     1:01.72 (31.66)                                        
  9 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:00.76    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)                                        
 10 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR                 58.29    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.14     1:01.98 (31.84)                                        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR                 59.44    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.92     1:01.98 (32.06)                                        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.07 (32.11)                                        
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:01.62    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.36 (32.69)                                        
 14 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              1:03.51    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)                                        
 15 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:02.91 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.91 (33.04)                                        
 16 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:03.58    1:03.20        
                  30.65     1:03.20 (32.55)                                        
 17 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            1:05.31    1:03.50        
                  31.21     1:03.50 (32.29)                                        
 18 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            1:01.44    1:04.29        
                  31.77     1:04.29 (32.52)                                        
 19 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:04.45    1:04.31        
                  30.75     1:04.31 (33.56)                                        
 20 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR              1:03.85    1:04.36        
                  30.61     1:04.36 (33.75)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:03.24    1:04.39        
                  30.81     1:04.39 (33.58)                                        
 22 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:04.51        
                  31.07     1:04.51 (33.44)                                        
 23 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              1:05.24    1:04.88        
                  31.23     1:04.88 (33.65)                                        
 24 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:04.59    1:05.18        
                  31.34     1:05.18 (33.84)                                        
 25 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:05.09    1:05.23        
                  30.62     1:05.23 (34.61)                                        
 26 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            1:05.70    1:06.31        
                  32.42     1:06.31 (33.89)                                        
 27 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:08.48    1:07.82        
                  31.22     1:07.82 (36.60)                                        
 28 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            1:10.98    1:07.90        
                  32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)                                        
 29 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:09.77    1:07.97        
                  32.34     1:07.97 (35.63)                                        
 30 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.61    1:08.31        
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)                                        
 31 Sheridan, Ally            14 Badger-MR            1:06.07    1:09.61        
                  33.95     1:09.61 (35.66)                                        
 32 Benedek, Bianca L         14 EAST-MR              1:11.75    1:09.73        
                  32.70     1:09.73 (37.03)                                        
 33 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            1:13.92    1:09.92        
 34 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.31    1:10.05        
                  33.42     1:10.05 (36.63)                                        
 35 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:11.65        
                  33.58     1:11.65 (38.07)                                        
 36 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              1:11.83    1:12.03        
                  33.45     1:12.03 (38.58)                                        
 37 Alcantara, Nella L        13 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:17.87        
                  36.99     1:17.87 (40.88)                                        
 38 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:27.95    1:24.87        
                  40.07     1:24.87 (44.80)                                        
 -- Lieberman, Rena M         13 EAST-MR              1:12.22         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danilelle E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.54    2:03.69 JO     
                  28.82       59.82 (31.00)     1:31.91 (32.09)     2:03.69 (31.78)
  2 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            2:03.30    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.45 (31.59)     1:34.48 (33.03)     2:07.11 (32.63)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:06.05    2:07.38 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)     1:34.17 (33.31)     2:07.38 (33.21)
  4 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:06.40    2:10.69 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.74 (33.50)     1:37.61 (33.87)     2:10.69 (33.08)
  5 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:09.36    2:11.61 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:38.06 (34.45)     2:11.61 (33.55)
  6 McDonough, Isabella T     14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:13.21 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.80 (33.61)     1:38.98 (35.18)     2:13.21 (34.23)
  7 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:14.68    2:13.47 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.82 (33.78)     1:39.77 (34.95)     2:13.47 (33.70)
  8 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              2:22.17    2:15.18 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.42 (34.68)     1:41.13 (35.71)     2:15.18 (34.05)
  9 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR            2:10.72    2:15.22 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.70 (34.10)     1:41.10 (35.40)     2:15.22 (34.12)
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.97    2:15.36 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.94 (33.86)     1:40.80 (35.86)     2:15.36 (34.56)
 11 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:13.65    2:17.05        
                  31.82     1:06.23 (34.41)     1:41.83 (35.60)     2:17.05 (35.22)
 12 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:14.91    2:17.51        
                  30.65     1:05.63 (34.98)     1:41.93 (36.30)     2:17.51 (35.58)
 13 Wentland, Emma A          14 PAC-MR               2:17.24    2:17.79        
                  30.32     1:05.25 (34.93)     1:41.80 (36.55)     2:17.79 (35.99)
 14 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:23.86    2:18.07        
                  31.51     1:07.19 (35.68)     1:44.22 (37.03)     2:18.07 (33.85)
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              2:20.11    2:19.50        
                  31.40     1:06.68 (35.28)     1:43.66 (36.98)     2:19.50 (35.84)
 16 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.28    2:19.94        
                  31.08     1:06.45 (35.37)     1:43.69 (37.24)     2:19.94 (36.25)
 17 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:19.59    2:20.45        
                  31.85     1:07.56 (35.71)     1:45.05 (37.49)     2:20.45 (35.40)
 18 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR              2:50.67    2:21.98        
                  30.37     1:05.51 (35.14)     1:43.58 (38.07)     2:21.98 (38.40)
 19 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              2:22.40    2:22.30        
                  31.87     1:07.57 (35.70)     1:45.17 (37.60)     2:22.30 (37.13)
 19 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               2:25.13    2:22.30        
                  31.37     1:08.03 (36.66)     1:46.25 (38.22)     2:22.30 (36.05)
 21 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               2:22.93    2:24.17        
                  32.94     1:08.87 (35.93)     1:46.67 (37.80)     2:24.17 (37.50)
 22 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            2:22.74    2:24.22        
                  34.24     1:11.24 (37.00)     1:48.44 (37.20)     2:24.22 (35.78)
 23 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:22.77    2:24.74        
                  31.97     1:09.39 (37.42)     1:48.91 (39.52)     2:24.74 (35.83)
 24 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:28.94    2:25.48        
                  31.44     1:08.12 (36.68)     1:47.20 (39.08)     2:25.48 (38.28)
 25 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.77    2:27.52        
                  32.70     1:09.52 (36.82)     1:48.52 (39.00)     2:27.52 (39.00)
 26 Sheridan, Ally            14 Badger-MR            2:30.10    2:28.65        
                  33.82     1:11.62 (37.80)     1:50.73 (39.11)     2:28.65 (37.92)
 27 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            2:27.67    2:28.88        
                  33.41     1:10.92 (37.51)     1:50.91 (39.99)     2:28.88 (37.97)
 28 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            2:24.87    2:35.45        
                  33.83     1:13.19 (39.36)     1:54.40 (41.21)     2:35.45 (41.05)
 29 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    13 EAST-MR              2:38.47    2:35.82        
                  36.64     1:15.61 (38.97)     1:57.69 (42.08)     2:35.82 (38.13)
 30 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:33.67    2:36.26        
                  32.84     1:12.36 (39.52)     1:55.14 (42.78)     2:36.26 (41.12)
 31 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              2:40.02    2:37.06        
                  35.10     1:15.32 (40.22)     1:57.14 (41.82)     2:37.06 (39.92)
 32 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              2:43.70    2:38.93        
                  35.24     1:16.16 (40.92)     1:58.88 (42.72)     2:38.93 (40.05)
 33 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              2:45.99    2:41.09        
                  35.62     1:17.49 (41.87)     2:00.45 (42.96)     2:41.09 (40.64)
 34 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.20    2:41.75        
                  34.64     1:15.79 (41.15)     1:59.57 (43.78)     2:41.75 (42.18)
 35 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              3:16.04    3:06.76        
                  42.54     1:33.07 (50.53)     2:21.90 (48.83)     3:06.76 (44.86)
 -- Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               3:00.10         DQ        
      False start
                  38.79     1:23.75 (44.96)     2:09.46 (45.71)          DQ (44.37)
 -- Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            2:46.01         DQ        
      False start
                  33.32     1:13.43 (40.11)     1:58.00 (44.57)          DQ (44.83)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               1:02.64    1:04.54 JO     
                  31.46     1:04.54 (33.08)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            1:04.69    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.54 (33.61)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               1:08.05    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.20 (33.91)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:11.64    1:10.13 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.13 (36.24)                                        
  5 McDonough, Isabella T     14 Badger-MR            1:21.87    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.07 (36.24)                                        
  6 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               1:06.43    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.18 (36.79)                                        
  7 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.39 (36.52)                                        
  8 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            1:12.89    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.19 (36.97)                                        
  9 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:13.03    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.52 (37.88)                                        
 10 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.84        
                  35.80     1:13.84 (38.04)                                        
 11 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR              1:13.93    1:14.02        
                  35.58     1:14.02 (38.44)                                        
 12 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:14.41        
                  36.13     1:14.41 (38.28)                                        
 13 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            1:13.94    1:15.23        
                  37.18     1:15.23 (38.05)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              1:15.83    1:15.65        
                  37.13     1:15.65 (38.52)                                        
 15 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:14.90    1:15.72        
                  36.92     1:15.72 (38.80)                                        
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:16.79    1:15.86        
                  36.58     1:15.86 (39.28)                                        
 17 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:22.19    1:18.57        
                  38.44     1:18.57 (40.13)                                        
 18 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            1:32.89    1:19.08        
                  37.37     1:19.08 (41.71)                                        
 19 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:19.56        
                  38.38     1:19.56 (41.18)                                        
 20 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              1:22.15    1:20.86        
                  39.65     1:20.86 (41.21)                                        
 21 Benedek, Bianca L         14 EAST-MR              1:32.16    1:25.18        
                  40.68     1:25.18 (44.50)                                        
 22 Alcantara, Nella L        13 RFAC-MR              1:40.01    1:31.39        
                  44.72     1:31.39 (46.67)                                        
 23 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.96        
 -- Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            1:22.71         NS        
 -- Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:08.52         NS        
 -- Lieberman, Rena M         13 EAST-MR              1:22.33         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:15.05    2:16.20 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.85 (34.26)     1:41.61 (35.76)     2:16.20 (34.59)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:22.16    2:21.63 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.17 (35.31)     1:45.46 (37.29)     2:21.63 (36.17)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:24.52    2:25.70 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.84 (36.30)     1:48.07 (37.23)     2:25.70 (37.63)
  4 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:22.59    2:25.90 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.76 (36.87)     1:49.12 (37.36)     2:25.90 (36.78)
  5 McDonough, Isabella T     14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:29.69 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.61 (37.75)     1:50.26 (38.65)     2:29.69 (39.43)
  6 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:33.23    2:29.99 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.57 (38.87)     1:53.59 (39.02)     2:29.99 (36.40)
  7 Wentland, Emma A          14 PAC-MR               2:38.83    2:30.39 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.68 (37.94)     1:51.80 (40.12)     2:30.39 (38.59)
  8 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              2:36.87    2:32.14 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.57 (37.85)     1:53.27 (39.70)     2:32.14 (38.87)
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:37.53    2:33.34 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.72 (38.99)     1:54.49 (39.77)     2:33.34 (38.85)
 10 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              2:28.79    2:33.79 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.46 (38.76)     1:54.38 (39.92)     2:33.79 (39.41)
 11 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:36.07    2:34.13 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.71 (38.98)     1:55.31 (39.60)     2:34.13 (38.82)
 12 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               2:31.46    2:34.42 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.07 (39.19)     1:55.65 (39.58)     2:34.42 (38.77)
 13 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:36.46        
                  36.39     1:16.39 (40.00)     1:56.47 (40.08)     2:36.46 (39.99)
 14 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:41.66    2:36.55        
                  34.16     1:13.62 (39.46)     1:55.49 (41.87)     2:36.55 (41.06)
 15 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.89    2:36.57        
                  37.74     1:17.53 (39.79)     1:57.62 (40.09)     2:36.57 (38.95)
 16 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:39.20    2:36.93        
                  37.44     1:16.78 (39.34)     1:57.12 (40.34)     2:36.93 (39.81)
 17 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            2:39.21    2:39.13        
                  38.20     1:18.82 (40.62)     1:59.06 (40.24)     2:39.13 (40.07)
 18 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:39.67        
                  35.74     1:16.62 (40.88)     1:59.57 (42.95)     2:39.67 (40.10)
 19 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:40.63        
                  36.78     1:17.54 (40.76)     2:00.21 (42.67)     2:40.63 (40.42)
 20 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.64    2:41.43        
                  37.86     1:18.82 (40.96)     2:00.07 (41.25)     2:41.43 (41.36)
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              2:39.50    2:41.59        
                  38.16     1:19.01 (40.85)     2:00.52 (41.51)     2:41.59 (41.07)
 22 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.53    2:42.27        
                  37.36     1:17.76 (40.40)     2:00.35 (42.59)     2:42.27 (41.92)
 23 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              2:56.22    2:50.51        
                  38.99     1:21.35 (42.36)     2:05.88 (44.53)     2:50.51 (44.63)
 24 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:50.58        
                  39.49     1:22.15 (42.66)     2:06.20 (44.05)     2:50.58 (44.38)
 25 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:52.78    2:54.68        
                  40.29     1:24.34 (44.05)     2:10.92 (46.58)     2:54.68 (43.76)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.13 (39.45)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR              1:17.23    1:15.94 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.94 (41.05)                                        
  3 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.35 (40.18)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               1:19.16    1:18.66 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.66 (41.69)                                        
  5 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR            1:18.09    1:19.47 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.47 (41.61)                                        
  6 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.64    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.19 (42.51)                                        
  7 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               1:13.73    1:20.36 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.36 (42.08)                                        
  8 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            1:19.76    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.69 (41.84)                                        
  9 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:19.56    1:20.72 SILV   
                  36.85     1:20.72 (43.87)                                        
 10 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              1:21.58    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.12 (43.04)                                        
 11 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:18.29    1:21.24 SILV   
                  38.50     1:21.24 (42.74)                                        
 12 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            1:25.16    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.39 (43.22)                                        
 13 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:19.28    1:22.96 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.96 (43.41)                                        
 14 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               1:23.53    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.04 (43.72)                                        
 15 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            1:26.32    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.12 (43.35)                                        
 16 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.25 (44.18)                                        
 17 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:23.57    1:25.16        
                  39.43     1:25.16 (45.73)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.29    1:26.13        
                  40.40     1:26.13 (45.73)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Ally            14 Badger-MR            1:27.55    1:26.28        
                  42.07     1:26.28 (44.21)                                        
 20 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:26.07    1:26.75        
                  41.42     1:26.75 (45.33)                                        
 21 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:27.70    1:27.12        
                  42.64     1:27.12 (44.48)                                        
 22 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.55    1:27.47        
                  41.60     1:27.47 (45.87)                                        
 23 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            1:26.63    1:28.12        
                  41.56     1:28.12 (46.56)                                        
 24 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:24.90    1:28.34        
                  42.98     1:28.34 (45.36)                                        
 25 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    13 EAST-MR              1:33.31    1:32.49        
                  44.54     1:32.49 (47.95)                                        
 26 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.86    1:34.83        
                  44.04     1:34.83 (50.79)                                        
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              1:52.90    1:42.87        
                  48.83     1:42.87 (54.04)                                        
 28 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:36.97    1:47.74        
                  52.33     1:47.74 (55.41)                                        
 29 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:46.34    1:48.11        
                  50.93     1:48.11 (57.18)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            2:37.06    2:41.99 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.52 (41.84)     1:59.89 (41.37)     2:41.99 (42.10)
  2 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:49.44    2:48.80 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.44 (43.06)     2:05.99 (43.55)     2:48.80 (42.81)
  3 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:40.78    2:50.51 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.55 (44.54)     2:07.97 (44.42)     2:50.51 (42.54)
  4 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:51.00    2:51.20 SILV   
                  39.15     1:23.11 (43.96)     2:07.12 (44.01)     2:51.20 (44.08)
  5 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              2:54.75    2:55.48 SILV   
                  39.01     1:24.67 (45.66)     2:10.98 (46.31)     2:55.48 (44.50)
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              2:48.74    2:55.48 SILV   
                  38.25     1:22.46 (44.21)     2:08.44 (45.98)     2:55.48 (47.04)
  7 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:57.62        
                  38.56     1:23.12 (44.56)     2:09.99 (46.87)     2:57.62 (47.63)
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              2:55.11    2:57.63        
                  39.42     1:24.46 (45.04)     2:11.38 (46.92)     2:57.63 (46.25)
  9 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:59.66    2:58.96        
                  39.85     1:24.54 (44.69)     2:13.10 (48.56)     2:58.96 (45.86)
 10 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            3:00.71    3:01.45        
                  41.44     1:27.05 (45.61)     2:14.74 (47.69)     3:01.45 (46.71)
 11 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:02.01        
                  40.40     1:27.53 (47.13)     2:15.60 (48.07)     3:02.01 (46.41)
 12 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.24    3:02.91        
                  41.75     1:27.03 (45.28)     2:15.02 (47.99)     3:02.91 (47.89)
 13 Sheridan, Ally            14 Badger-MR            3:06.25    3:03.79        
                  43.53     1:29.50 (45.97)     2:17.57 (48.07)     3:03.79 (46.22)
 14 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            3:04.65    3:09.87        
                  41.57     1:29.77 (48.20)     2:20.11 (50.34)     3:09.87 (49.76)
 15 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            3:12.97    3:12.56        
                  43.08     1:31.82 (48.74)     2:21.78 (49.96)     3:12.56 (50.78)
 16 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              3:19.15    3:19.19        
                  45.66     1:36.96 (51.30)     2:28.60 (51.64)     3:19.19 (50.59)
 17 Benedek, Bianca L         14 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:23.06        
                  44.18     1:35.29 (51.11)     2:30.91 (55.62)     3:23.06 (52.15)
 18 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              3:29.97    3:25.62        
                  45.14     1:38.57 (53.43)     2:32.48 (53.91)     3:25.62 (53.14)
 19 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              3:46.02    3:39.83        
                  49.64     1:46.86 (57.22)     2:43.86 (57.00)     3:39.83 (55.97)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            1:01.50    1:01.41 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.41 (32.45)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:04.76 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.76 (34.29)                                        
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR            1:08.29    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.36 (36.34)                                        
  4 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               1:06.23    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.10     1:09.05 (36.95)                                        
  5 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:11.07 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.07 (38.13)                                        
  6 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR              1:13.07    1:11.19 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.19 (38.38)                                        
  7 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:11.29 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.29 (38.07)                                        
  8 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:10.18    1:11.44 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.44 (38.28)                                        
  9 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:11.71        
                  33.91     1:11.71 (37.80)                                        
 10 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:14.41    1:11.80        
                  32.74     1:11.80 (39.06)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:14.39    1:12.37        
                  33.58     1:12.37 (38.79)                                        
 12 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:16.59    1:15.11        
                  34.04     1:15.11 (41.07)                                        
 13 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:16.22    1:15.51        
                  35.55     1:15.51 (39.96)                                        
 14 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:15.99    1:16.27        
                  34.78     1:16.27 (41.49)                                        
 15 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              1:28.05    1:20.51        
                  37.89     1:20.51 (42.62)                                        
 16 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.35    1:20.81        
                  36.92     1:20.81 (43.89)                                        
 17 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:27.87    1:22.54        
                  38.13     1:22.54 (44.41)                                        
 18 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:23.09    1:23.52        
                  35.18     1:23.52 (48.34)                                        
 19 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              1:35.81    1:24.96        
                  37.92     1:24.96 (47.04)                                        
 20 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:28.14        
                  40.00     1:28.14 (48.14)                                        
 -- McDonough, Isabella T     14 Badger-MR            1:20.24         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            2:14.62    2:17.28 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:05.17 (34.47)     1:41.16 (35.99)     2:17.28 (36.12)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:22.85    2:25.48 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:06.97 (35.64)     1:45.10 (38.13)     2:25.48 (40.38)
  3 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:45.35    2:42.73        
                  34.17     1:14.38 (40.21)     1:58.16 (43.78)     2:42.73 (44.57)
  4 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:36.26    2:45.14        
                  32.87     1:14.04 (41.17)     2:00.81 (46.77)     2:45.14 (44.33)
  5 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:37.16    2:45.49        
                  32.90     1:14.59 (41.69)     2:00.44 (45.85)     2:45.49 (45.05)
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              2:53.00    2:51.56        
                  37.55     1:20.80 (43.25)     2:06.06 (45.26)     2:51.56 (45.50)
  7 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               2:46.52    2:54.30        
                  35.38     1:21.00 (45.62)     2:08.30 (47.30)     2:54.30 (46.00)
  8 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              2:50.23    2:54.76        
                  34.80     1:16.56 (41.76)     2:03.86 (47.30)     2:54.76 (50.90)
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:58.03    3:00.59        
                  37.15     1:23.97 (46.82)     2:12.47 (48.50)     3:00.59 (48.12)
 10 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:16.41        
                  39.28     1:27.53 (48.25)     2:22.33 (54.80)     3:16.41 (54.08)
 -- Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:23.15    2:27.07 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.24 (35.79)     1:54.32 (46.08)     2:27.07 (32.75)
  2 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR            2:25.84    2:27.49 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.25 (37.77)     1:54.79 (43.54)     2:27.49 (32.70)
  3 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:32.86    2:30.66 SILV   
                  33.04     1:14.18 (41.14)     1:57.36 (43.18)     2:30.66 (33.30)
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:21.06    2:31.83 SILV   
                  32.22     1:12.12 (39.90)     1:56.55 (44.43)     2:31.83 (35.28)
  5 McDonough, Isabella T     14 Badger-MR            2:41.87    2:32.20 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.77 (37.80)     1:56.49 (45.72)     2:32.20 (35.71)
  6 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:29.03    2:32.97 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.50 (38.77)     1:58.91 (45.41)     2:32.97 (34.06)
  7 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              2:32.54    2:34.84 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.27 (38.90)     1:56.47 (44.20)     2:34.84 (38.37)
  8 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               2:31.55    2:35.07 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.00 (39.40)     2:00.07 (46.07)     2:35.07 (35.00)
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.89    2:35.54 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.54 (39.60)     1:58.57 (46.03)     2:35.54 (36.97)
 10 Kelly, Alanna M           13 EAST-MR              2:37.59    2:35.94 SILV   
                  32.68     1:13.09 (40.41)     1:58.17 (45.08)     2:35.94 (37.77)
 11 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:34.73    2:36.40 SILV   
                  33.66     1:13.16 (39.50)     2:01.35 (48.19)     2:36.40 (35.05)
 12 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:40.42    2:36.64 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.75 (39.21)     2:02.40 (47.65)     2:36.64 (34.24)
 13 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              2:37.60    2:36.83 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.68 (40.24)     2:00.32 (44.64)     2:36.83 (36.51)
 14 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:44.08    2:37.69 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.47 (43.43)     2:02.37 (41.90)     2:37.69 (35.32)
 15 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:37.05    2:38.99 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.40 (39.73)     2:04.98 (49.58)     2:38.99 (34.01)
 16 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              2:32.78    2:39.16 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.91 (40.55)     2:01.72 (45.81)     2:39.16 (37.44)
 17 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:40.13    2:39.96 SILV   
                  32.25     1:13.27 (41.02)     2:05.05 (51.78)     2:39.96 (34.91)
 18 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              2:41.90    2:41.31 SILV   
                  39.19     1:19.88 (40.69)     2:06.38 (46.50)     2:41.31 (34.93)
 19 Greenstein, Jessie B      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.20    2:43.66        
                  36.77     1:18.31 (41.54)     2:05.28 (46.97)     2:43.66 (38.38)
 20 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.03    2:44.34        
                  33.93     1:15.96 (42.03)     2:06.35 (50.39)     2:44.34 (37.99)
 21 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            2:48.87    2:47.56        
                  38.06     1:19.99 (41.93)     2:10.46 (50.47)     2:47.56 (37.10)
 22 Sheridan, Ally            14 Badger-MR            2:45.68    2:48.11        
                  37.14     1:22.68 (45.54)     2:10.72 (48.04)     2:48.11 (37.39)
 23 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:48.53    2:49.95        
                  35.16     1:19.37 (44.21)     2:08.01 (48.64)     2:49.95 (41.94)
 24 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.88    2:54.61        
                  39.13     1:22.55 (43.42)     2:14.16 (51.61)     2:54.61 (40.45)
 25 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            2:46.29    3:00.28        
                  42.79     1:28.14 (45.35)     2:19.20 (51.06)     3:00.28 (41.08)
 26 Chambers, Olivia G        13 EAST-MR              3:06.06    3:01.86        
                  40.63     1:26.24 (45.61)     2:20.05 (53.81)     3:01.86 (41.81)
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              3:10.75    3:07.12        
                  38.45     1:24.77 (46.32)   2:25.68 (1:00.91)     3:07.12 (41.44)
 28 Alcantara, Nella L        13 RFAC-MR              3:45.01    3:21.77        
                  40.80     1:30.63 (49.83)   2:34.66 (1:04.03)     3:21.77 (47.11)
 -- Lieberman, Rena M         13 EAST-MR              3:10.36         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR                 25.71      26.14        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      26.38        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                25.13      26.52        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.56        
  5 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR                 26.50      26.82        
  6 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR                 27.33      26.88        
  7 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR              25.86      27.09        
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 25.67      27.13        
  9 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR                27.08      27.18        
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR                26.39      27.18        
 11 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR                27.00      27.19        
 12 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.34      27.20        
 13 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR              26.86      27.25        
 14 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR              26.20      27.26        
 15 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR              26.66      27.27        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR                27.60      27.35        
 17 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR              27.01      27.40        
 18 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR                 27.08      27.76        
 18 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR              27.12      27.76        
 20 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR                28.08      27.78        
 21 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 EAST-MR                27.38      27.86        
 22 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR                 27.99      28.10        
 23 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR                 28.65      28.23        
 24 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      28.69        
 25 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR                 27.39      28.87        
 26 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR                 29.81      28.92        
 27 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR                28.70      29.31        
 28 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      29.37        
 29 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR                 29.78      29.48        
 29 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR                 29.06      29.48        
 31 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR                 29.41      29.84        
 32 Filardi, Lauren E         15 EAST-MR                29.12      30.69        
 33 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR                32.56      31.16        
 34 Brattoli, Ava I           15 EAST-MR                31.14      31.67        
 35 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR                32.24      32.28        
 36 McNiff, Tara M            15 PAC-MR                 29.29      34.27        
 37 Koestler, Aimee J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      34.30        
 -- Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR              27.81         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                55.07      56.69        
                  27.65       56.69 (29.04)                                        
  2 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR                 58.82      57.10        
                  27.68       57.10 (29.42)                                        
  3 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR              58.80      57.17        
                  27.78       57.17 (29.39)                                        
  4 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.99      57.74        
                  27.87       57.74 (29.87)                                        
  5 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR                 56.50      57.82        
                  28.01       57.82 (29.81)                                        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        15 UN-MR                  58.41      58.49        
                  28.50       58.49 (29.99)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR                 56.13      58.51        
                  27.73       58.51 (30.78)                                        
  8 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR                58.10      58.68        
                  28.86       58.68 (29.82)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR              56.86      59.11        
                  28.53       59.11 (30.58)                                        
 10 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 56.72      59.35        
                  28.99       59.35 (30.36)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR                57.51      59.41        
                  28.67       59.41 (30.74)                                        
 12 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.70      59.49        
                  27.96       59.49 (31.53)                                        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR                 59.96      59.72        
                  28.63       59.72 (31.09)                                        
 14 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR              59.08    1:00.31        
                  29.18     1:00.31 (31.13)                                        
 15 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.32        
                  28.63     1:00.32 (31.69)                                        
 16 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR              59.27    1:00.43        
                  29.08     1:00.43 (31.35)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            1:00.31    1:00.60        
                  29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)                                        
 18 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR                 59.12    1:00.90        
                  29.13     1:00.90 (31.77)                                        
 19 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 EAST-MR              1:01.26    1:01.01        
                  29.30     1:01.01 (31.71)                                        
 20 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.41    1:01.29        
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)                                        
 21 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:01.85        
                  29.56     1:01.85 (32.29)                                        
 22 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               1:02.50    1:01.86        
                  30.47     1:01.86 (31.39)                                        
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:02.95    1:01.99        
                  29.20     1:01.99 (32.79)                                        
 24 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:02.17        
 25 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR                 59.38    1:02.98        
                  30.43     1:02.98 (32.55)                                        
 26 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:03.01        
                  29.28     1:03.01 (33.73)                                        
 27 Schiffman, Amara R        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.92    1:03.15        
                  30.38     1:03.15 (32.77)                                        
 28 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:03.09    1:03.36        
                  30.05     1:03.36 (33.31)                                        
 29 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              1:02.77    1:03.61        
                  30.70     1:03.61 (32.91)                                        
 30 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:04.89        
                  31.05     1:04.89 (33.84)                                        
 31 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:05.57        
                  31.14     1:05.57 (34.43)                                        
 32 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              1:05.81    1:05.69        
                  31.50     1:05.69 (34.19)                                        
 33 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               1:03.93    1:06.06        
                  31.68     1:06.06 (34.38)                                        
 34 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               1:03.16    1:07.52        
                  32.07     1:07.52 (35.45)                                        
 35 Wolter, Erin P            15 EAST-MR              1:02.52    1:07.91        
                  31.64     1:07.91 (36.27)                                        
 36 Sokol, Sydney             15 CFJV-MR              1:04.31    1:11.31        
                  33.69     1:11.31 (37.62)                                        
 37 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:14.68        
                  34.84     1:14.68 (39.84)                                        
 38 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:11.87    1:15.55        
                  35.08     1:15.55 (40.47)                                        
 39 McNiff, Tara M            15 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:22.71        
                  39.43     1:22.71 (43.28)                                        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           15 EAST-MR              1:09.38         NS        
 -- Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              1:03.98         NS        
 -- Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:00.27         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR            2:00.39    2:03.33        
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)     1:31.97 (31.87)     2:03.33 (31.36)
  2 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            1:59.54    2:03.37        
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)     1:32.61 (32.23)     2:03.37 (30.76)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:54.39    2:03.69        
                  28.81     1:00.54 (31.73)     1:32.40 (31.86)     2:03.69 (31.29)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:04.67        
                  29.29     1:01.18 (31.89)     1:33.44 (32.26)     2:04.67 (31.23)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            2:00.52    2:04.84        
                  29.13     1:00.79 (31.66)     1:33.00 (32.21)     2:04.84 (31.84)
  6 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               1:56.76    2:06.82        
                  29.20     1:01.41 (32.21)     1:34.42 (33.01)     2:06.82 (32.40)
  7 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.07    2:06.95        
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)     1:34.85 (33.68)     2:06.95 (32.10)
  8 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:11.36    2:07.11        
                  29.09     1:01.81 (32.72)     1:35.11 (33.30)     2:07.11 (32.00)
  9 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              2:07.50    2:07.81        
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)     1:35.87 (33.36)     2:07.81 (31.94)
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              2:05.11    2:08.19        
                  29.28     1:02.00 (32.72)     1:35.52 (33.52)     2:08.19 (32.67)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:10.36    2:10.86        
                  29.06     1:02.24 (33.18)     1:36.68 (34.44)     2:10.86 (34.18)
 12 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            2:11.65    2:10.89        
                  30.19     1:03.95 (33.76)     1:37.86 (33.91)     2:10.89 (33.03)
 13 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:08.75    2:11.00        
                  29.70     1:03.05 (33.35)     1:37.78 (34.73)     2:11.00 (33.22)
 14 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:07.54    2:11.29        
                  30.90     1:04.86 (33.96)     1:38.57 (33.71)     2:11.29 (32.72)
 15 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               2:06.52    2:11.44        
                  30.29     1:04.08 (33.79)     1:38.25 (34.17)     2:11.44 (33.19)
 16 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:10.38    2:12.70        
                  30.12     1:03.33 (33.21)     1:38.18 (34.85)     2:12.70 (34.52)
 17 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 EAST-MR              2:11.40    2:13.80        
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)     1:38.61 (34.58)     2:13.80 (35.19)
 18 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:13.85        
                  30.64     1:04.76 (34.12)     1:39.72 (34.96)     2:13.85 (34.13)
 19 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:16.36        
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:41.10 (36.31)     2:16.36 (35.26)
 20 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:17.72    2:16.63        
                  30.83     1:05.36 (34.53)     1:41.47 (36.11)     2:16.63 (35.16)
 21 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              2:16.49    2:17.91        
                  31.36     1:06.68 (35.32)     1:43.15 (36.47)     2:17.91 (34.76)
 22 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.10    2:18.17        
                  31.21     1:06.04 (34.83)     1:42.30 (36.26)     2:18.17 (35.87)
 23 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:15.98    2:18.47        
                  31.45     1:06.59 (35.14)     1:43.07 (36.48)     2:18.47 (35.40)
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:20.99    2:19.02        
                  30.86     1:06.29 (35.43)     1:43.29 (37.00)     2:19.02 (35.73)
 25 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               2:24.25    2:20.74        
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)     1:45.13 (36.67)     2:20.74 (35.61)
 26 Filardi, Lauren E         15 EAST-MR              2:15.25    2:23.72        
                  32.08     1:08.20 (36.12)     1:45.93 (37.73)     2:23.72 (37.79)
 27 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               2:22.77    2:24.04        
                  33.91     1:11.55 (37.64)     1:49.31 (37.76)     2:24.04 (34.73)
 28 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              2:24.99    2:25.01        
                  33.61     1:10.33 (36.72)     1:47.75 (37.42)     2:25.01 (37.26)
 29 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.64    2:33.62        
                  34.22     1:13.24 (39.02)     1:54.02 (40.78)     2:33.62 (39.60)
 30 Brattoli, Ava I           15 EAST-MR              2:28.21    2:34.13        
                  34.11     1:13.55 (39.44)     1:54.01 (40.46)     2:34.13 (40.12)
 31 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:39.97        
                  34.95     1:15.39 (40.44)     1:57.91 (42.52)     2:39.97 (42.06)
 32 Koestler, Aimee J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.16    2:49.92        
                  38.17     1:21.60 (43.43)     2:06.38 (44.78)     2:49.92 (43.54)
 -- Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            2:07.61         NS        
 -- Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               2:01.26         NS        
 -- Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            2:00.39         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               5:21.10    5:23.37        
                  28.25       59.72 (31.47)     1:31.92 (32.20)     2:04.77 (32.85)
        2:38.00 (33.23)     3:11.29 (33.29)     3:44.50 (33.21)     4:17.31 (32.81)
        4:50.80 (33.49)     5:23.37 (32.57)                                        
  2 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               5:30.60    5:29.34        
                  29.47     1:02.28 (32.81)     1:35.11 (32.83)     2:08.53 (33.42)
        2:42.01 (33.48)     3:15.44 (33.43)     3:49.01 (33.57)     4:22.69 (33.68)
        4:57.11 (34.42)     5:29.34 (32.23)                                        
  3 Taps, Danilelle E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.42    5:31.87        
                  29.95     1:02.30 (32.35)     1:35.30 (33.00)     2:08.48 (33.18)
        2:42.00 (33.52)     3:16.15 (34.15)     3:50.67 (34.52)     4:24.66 (33.99)
        4:58.36 (33.70)     5:31.87 (33.51)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            5:25.74    5:34.59        
                  30.08     1:02.74 (32.66)     1:36.07 (33.33)     2:10.04 (33.97)
        2:44.18 (34.14)     3:18.61 (34.43)     3:53.11 (34.50)     4:27.43 (34.32)
        5:01.69 (34.26)     5:34.59 (32.90)                                        
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               5:20.31    5:34.98        
                  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)     1:36.06 (33.87)     2:10.30 (34.24)
        2:44.83 (34.53)     3:19.44 (34.61)     3:53.87 (34.43)     4:28.45 (34.58)
        5:02.58 (34.13)     5:34.98 (32.40)                                        
  6 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            5:23.93    5:38.43        
                  29.53     1:01.82 (32.29)     1:35.86 (34.04)     2:10.47 (34.61)
        2:45.68 (35.21)     3:20.23 (34.55)     3:54.96 (34.73)     4:29.69 (34.73)
        5:04.41 (34.72)     5:38.43 (34.02)                                        
  7 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               5:43.34    5:43.11        
                  30.76     1:04.58 (33.82)     1:39.61 (35.03)     2:15.04 (35.43)
        2:50.25 (35.21)     3:25.35 (35.10)     4:00.13 (34.78)     4:34.91 (34.78)
        5:09.73 (34.82)     5:43.11 (33.38)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.01    5:44.78        
                  30.95     1:05.26 (34.31)     1:40.77 (35.51)     2:16.63 (35.86)
        2:52.33 (35.70)     3:27.52 (35.19)     4:03.19 (35.67)     4:37.93 (34.74)
        5:11.32 (33.39)     5:44.78 (33.46)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              5:50.89    5:46.47        
                  30.98     1:05.14 (34.16)     1:40.23 (35.09)     2:15.29 (35.06)
        2:50.39 (35.10)     3:25.88 (35.49)     4:01.65 (35.77)     4:37.02 (35.37)
        5:12.50 (35.48)     5:46.47 (33.97)                                        
 10 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 EAST-MR              5:47.97    5:49.54        
                  31.08     1:05.31 (34.23)     1:40.35 (35.04)     2:15.33 (34.98)
        2:50.36 (35.03)     3:26.01 (35.65)     4:01.79 (35.78)     4:37.48 (35.69)
        5:13.73 (36.25)     5:49.54 (35.81)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              5:43.25    5:49.88        
                  29.84     1:03.53 (33.69)     1:38.15 (34.62)     2:13.99 (35.84)
        2:49.82 (35.83)     3:26.22 (36.40)     4:02.52 (36.30)     4:38.58 (36.06)
        5:15.00 (36.42)     5:49.88 (34.88)                                        
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              5:59.29    5:53.19        
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)     1:42.12 (35.65)     2:18.00 (35.88)
        2:54.08 (36.08)     3:30.41 (36.33)     4:06.15 (35.74)     4:42.21 (36.06)
        5:18.19 (35.98)     5:53.19 (35.00)                                        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               6:03.51    5:55.49        
                  31.53     1:06.36 (34.83)     1:42.15 (35.79)     2:18.06 (35.91)
        2:54.51 (36.45)     3:30.87 (36.36)     4:07.40 (36.53)     4:44.08 (36.68)
        5:20.32 (36.24)     5:55.49 (35.17)                                        
 14 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               6:05.44    5:57.38        
                  30.85     1:05.79 (34.94)     1:41.85 (36.06)     2:17.99 (36.14)
        2:54.45 (36.46)     3:31.17 (36.72)     4:08.14 (36.97)     4:44.66 (36.52)
        5:20.78 (36.12)     5:57.38 (36.60)                                        
 15 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               5:49.51    5:57.71        
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)     1:42.88 (36.26)     2:19.68 (36.80)
        2:56.87 (37.19)     3:33.15 (36.28)     4:09.63 (36.48)     4:46.77 (37.14)
        5:22.68 (35.91)     5:57.71 (35.03)                                        
 16 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               6:05.47    5:59.88        
                  31.95     1:07.43 (35.48)     1:43.72 (36.29)     2:20.46 (36.74)
        2:57.39 (36.93)     3:33.47 (36.08)     4:10.61 (37.14)     4:47.61 (37.00)
        5:24.13 (36.52)     5:59.88 (35.75)                                        
 17 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.10    6:00.42        
                  31.27     1:05.65 (34.38)     1:41.92 (36.27)     2:18.29 (36.37)
        2:55.20 (36.91)     3:32.51 (37.31)     4:10.18 (37.67)     4:47.85 (37.67)
        5:25.07 (37.22)     6:00.42 (35.35)                                        
 18 Dillon, Grace             13 CFJV-MR              6:01.57    6:02.34        
                  31.44     1:07.53 (36.09)     1:43.75 (36.22)     2:21.59 (37.84)
        2:58.28 (36.69)     3:36.44 (38.16)     4:15.03 (38.59)     4:51.59 (36.56)
        5:28.73 (37.14)     6:02.34 (33.61)                                        
 19 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               5:45.99    6:05.48        
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:43.89 (36.81)     2:21.25 (37.36)
        2:59.19 (37.94)     3:37.14 (37.95)     4:15.05 (37.91)     4:52.44 (37.39)
        5:29.73 (37.29)     6:05.48 (35.75)                                        
 20 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               6:14.33    6:06.66        
                  32.59     1:08.84 (36.25)     1:46.16 (37.32)     2:23.73 (37.57)
        3:01.52 (37.79)     3:39.17 (37.65)     4:17.19 (38.02)     4:54.41 (37.22)
        5:30.58 (36.17)     6:06.66 (36.08)                                        
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:29.94    6:07.91        
                  31.17     1:06.30 (35.13)     1:43.92 (37.62)     2:21.53 (37.61)
        3:00.10 (38.57)     3:38.19 (38.09)     4:16.45 (38.26)     4:54.64 (38.19)
        5:32.70 (38.06)     6:07.91 (35.21)                                        
 22 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            5:58.50    6:08.66        
                  31.89     1:08.05 (36.16)     1:46.14 (38.09)     2:23.80 (37.66)
        3:01.84 (38.04)     3:39.85 (38.01)     4:17.43 (37.58)     4:56.21 (38.78)
        5:33.54 (37.33)     6:08.66 (35.12)                                        
 23 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              6:05.78    6:08.72        
                  32.15     1:08.73 (36.58)     1:46.41 (37.68)     2:24.31 (37.90)
        3:02.72 (38.41)     3:41.03 (38.31)     4:18.84 (37.81)     4:57.41 (38.57)
        5:33.57 (36.16)     6:08.72 (35.15)                                        
 24 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:26.76    6:08.90        
                  31.00     1:05.66 (34.66)     1:42.03 (36.37)     2:19.93 (37.90)
        2:58.17 (38.24)     3:36.43 (38.26)     4:14.66 (38.23)     4:53.53 (38.87)
        5:31.95 (38.42)     6:08.90 (36.95)                                        
 25 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.38    6:11.26        
                  32.52     1:08.33 (35.81)     1:44.73 (36.40)     2:22.16 (37.43)
        3:00.11 (37.95)     3:38.50 (38.39)     4:17.14 (38.64)     4:55.62 (38.48)
        5:34.04 (38.42)     6:11.26 (37.22)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              6:24.00    6:15.03        
                  31.30     1:06.76 (35.46)     1:44.87 (38.11)     2:23.38 (38.51)
        3:02.48 (39.10)     3:40.97 (38.49)     4:20.11 (39.14)     4:59.46 (39.35)
        5:38.47 (39.01)     6:15.03 (36.56)                                        
 27 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               6:04.20    6:18.24        
                  32.64     1:09.39 (36.75)     1:47.57 (38.18)     2:26.67 (39.10)
        3:05.80 (39.13)     3:44.73 (38.93)     4:23.26 (38.53)     5:02.35 (39.09)
        5:40.65 (38.30)     6:18.24 (37.59)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.80    6:20.73        
                  33.74     1:10.96 (37.22)     1:49.09 (38.13)     2:27.99 (38.90)
        3:07.12 (39.13)     3:45.94 (38.82)     4:25.83 (39.89)     5:05.10 (39.27)
        5:44.22 (39.12)     6:20.73 (36.51)                                        
 29 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               6:21.63    6:20.88        
                  33.51     1:10.64 (37.13)     1:49.23 (38.59)     2:27.76 (38.53)
        3:06.52 (38.76)     3:45.54 (39.02)     4:24.85 (39.31)     5:04.34 (39.49)
        5:43.52 (39.18)     6:20.88 (37.36)                                        
 30 Wentland, Emma A          14 PAC-MR               6:30.94    6:21.32        
                  31.38     1:07.57 (36.19)     1:46.67 (39.10)     2:26.01 (39.34)
        3:06.23 (40.22)     3:45.10 (38.87)     4:25.21 (40.11)     5:04.99 (39.78)
        5:44.36 (39.37)     6:21.32 (36.96)                                        
 31 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              6:45.00    6:22.11        
                  33.46     1:10.21 (36.75)     1:47.55 (37.34)     2:26.00 (38.45)
        3:05.12 (39.12)     3:44.90 (39.78)     4:24.50 (39.60)     5:04.76 (40.26)
        5:43.95 (39.19)     6:22.11 (38.16)                                        
 32 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               6:25.63    6:24.52        
                  33.31     1:11.08 (37.77)     1:49.51 (38.43)     2:28.70 (39.19)
        3:07.79 (39.09)     3:46.40 (38.61)     4:26.21 (39.81)     5:06.19 (39.98)
        5:45.72 (39.53)     6:24.52 (38.80)                                        
 33 Yang, Julia Y             12 Badger-MR            5:58.89    6:25.10        
                  33.14     1:10.77 (37.63)     1:50.01 (39.24)     2:29.47 (39.46)
        3:10.54 (41.07)     3:50.45 (39.91)     4:29.10 (38.65)     5:09.18 (40.08)
        5:48.73 (39.55)     6:25.10 (36.37)                                        
 34 Manger, Olivia M          11 EAST-MR              6:37.99    6:29.43        
                  33.60     1:12.16 (38.56)     1:51.63 (39.47)     2:32.13 (40.50)
        3:12.20 (40.07)     3:52.67 (40.47)     4:33.90 (41.23)     5:13.79 (39.89)
        5:52.98 (39.19)     6:29.43 (36.45)                                        
 35 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              6:44.66    6:30.10        
                  34.26     1:13.16 (38.90)     1:53.29 (40.13)     2:33.54 (40.25)
        3:14.73 (41.19)     3:55.17 (40.44)     4:34.79 (39.62)     5:15.23 (40.44)
        5:54.48 (39.25)     6:30.10 (35.62)                                        
 36 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              6:28.38    6:30.61        
                  33.41     1:12.83 (39.42)     1:54.19 (41.36)     2:35.78 (41.59)
        3:15.82 (40.04)     3:56.71 (40.89)     4:35.14 (38.43)     5:14.56 (39.42)
        5:53.95 (39.39)     6:30.61 (36.66)                                        
 37 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            6:28.94    6:33.25        
                  33.09     1:11.04 (37.95)     1:50.52 (39.48)     2:30.49 (39.97)
        3:11.44 (40.95)     3:52.13 (40.69)     4:33.87 (41.74)     5:15.08 (41.21)
        5:55.19 (40.11)     6:33.25 (38.06)                                        
 38 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.52    6:33.37        
                  34.88     1:13.10 (38.22)     1:53.05 (39.95)     2:33.63 (40.58)
        3:13.84 (40.21)     3:54.76 (40.92)     4:35.14 (40.38)     5:15.99 (40.85)
        5:57.25 (41.26)     6:33.37 (36.12)                                        
 39 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.10    6:44.71        
                  34.13     1:14.72 (40.59)     1:56.20 (41.48)     2:38.27 (42.07)
        3:19.46 (41.19)     4:01.14 (41.68)     4:43.02 (41.88)     5:24.63 (41.61)
        6:05.50 (40.87)     6:44.71 (39.21)                                        
 40 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:45.11    6:54.35        
                  35.11     1:14.00 (38.89)     1:53.15 (39.15)     2:33.33 (40.18)
        3:15.59 (42.26)     3:58.87 (43.28)     4:43.40 (44.53)     5:27.65 (44.25)
        6:11.42 (43.77)     6:54.35 (42.93)                                        
 41 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              7:18.30    7:18.10        
                  37.64     1:19.31 (41.67)     2:03.07 (43.76)     2:48.31 (45.24)
        3:33.14 (44.83)     4:19.51 (46.37)     5:04.76 (45.25)     5:50.39 (45.63)
        6:35.84 (45.45)     7:18.10 (42.26)                                        
 42 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               7:03.11    7:19.17        
                  36.88     1:20.83 (43.95)     2:05.52 (44.69)     2:51.10 (45.58)
        3:37.21 (46.11)     4:23.02 (45.81)     5:08.72 (45.70)     5:54.01 (45.29)
        6:38.76 (44.75)     7:19.17 (40.41)                                        
 43 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:27.49    7:21.58        
                  35.29     1:17.41 (42.12)     2:02.92 (45.51)     2:48.72 (45.80)
        3:34.30 (45.58)     4:20.95 (46.65)     5:07.06 (46.11)     5:53.17 (46.11)
        6:38.83 (45.66)     7:21.58 (42.75)                                        
 44 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              7:29.45    7:25.39        
                  35.88     1:18.00 (42.12)     2:01.43 (43.43)     2:46.36 (44.93)
        3:31.50 (45.14)     4:18.08 (46.58)     5:05.62 (47.54)     5:53.89 (48.27)
        6:40.50 (46.61)     7:25.39 (44.89)                                        
 45 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               7:17.65    7:33.47        
                  39.39     1:24.51 (45.12)     2:11.06 (46.55)     2:57.70 (46.64)
        3:44.46 (46.76)     4:31.13 (46.67)     5:16.22 (45.09)     6:02.12 (45.90)
        6:48.38 (46.26)     7:33.47 (45.09)                                        
 46 Lee, Meredith I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:36.42    7:36.80        
 47 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:11.82    7:55.41        
                  38.48     1:24.35 (45.87)     2:13.48 (49.13)     3:03.04 (49.56)
        3:52.90 (49.86)     4:43.69 (50.79)     5:33.95 (50.26)     6:24.20 (50.25)
        7:13.92 (49.72)     7:55.41 (41.49)                                        
 48 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:22.52    8:15.23        
 -- Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               6:35.35         NS        
 -- Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               5:58.01         NS        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               5:52.10         NS        
 -- Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               6:33.10         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:00.63    1:00.79        
                  29.23     1:00.79 (31.56)                                        
  2 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            1:05.34    1:04.33        
                  31.57     1:04.33 (32.76)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               1:04.99    1:04.41        
                  31.77     1:04.41 (32.64)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.80        
                  30.90     1:04.80 (33.90)                                        
  5 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:05.40        
                  32.34     1:05.40 (33.06)                                        
  6 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:01.51    1:06.40        
                  32.29     1:06.40 (34.11)                                        
  7 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:06.45        
                  32.48     1:06.45 (33.97)                                        
  8 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:09.57    1:06.84        
                  32.34     1:06.84 (34.50)                                        
  9 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:07.18    1:06.87        
                  32.60     1:06.87 (34.27)                                        
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              1:06.03    1:07.26        
                  33.14     1:07.26 (34.12)                                        
 11 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:07.81        
                  32.73     1:07.81 (35.08)                                        
 12 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 EAST-MR              1:13.65    1:08.01        
                  33.54     1:08.01 (34.47)                                        
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:05.38    1:08.21        
                  33.39     1:08.21 (34.82)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              1:06.89    1:08.35        
                  33.11     1:08.35 (35.24)                                        
 15 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:14.77    1:10.03        
                  33.38     1:10.03 (36.65)                                        
 16 Schiffman, Amara R        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:11.16        
                  34.67     1:11.16 (36.49)                                        
 17 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              1:11.33    1:12.54        
                  34.73     1:12.54 (37.81)                                        
 18 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.39    1:12.56        
                  34.88     1:12.56 (37.68)                                        
 19 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.85    1:12.58        
                  35.33     1:12.58 (37.25)                                        
 20 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:14.12        
                  35.42     1:14.12 (38.70)                                        
 21 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              1:15.60    1:14.45        
                  36.28     1:14.45 (38.17)                                        
 22 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              1:13.15    1:15.06        
                  37.31     1:15.06 (37.75)                                        
 23 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               1:11.31    1:15.08        
                  36.30     1:15.08 (38.78)                                        
 24 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:15.20        
                  36.45     1:15.20 (38.75)                                        
 25 Sokol, Sydney             15 CFJV-MR              1:14.51    1:16.12        
                  36.84     1:16.12 (39.28)                                        
 26 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.93    1:19.31        
                  38.09     1:19.31 (41.22)                                        
 27 Wolter, Erin P            15 EAST-MR              1:11.49    1:19.91        
                  38.09     1:19.91 (41.82)                                        
 28 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:21.55        
                  39.48     1:21.55 (42.07)                                        
 29 McNiff, Tara M            15 PAC-MR               1:21.99    1:27.02        
                  40.09     1:27.02 (46.93)                                        
 30 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:27.09    1:27.09        
                  42.57     1:27.09 (44.52)                                        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           15 EAST-MR              1:19.29         NS        
 -- Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:12.11         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:12.28    2:14.38        
                  31.57     1:05.30 (33.73)     1:40.15 (34.85)     2:14.38 (34.23)
  2 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            2:18.04    2:16.82        
                  32.46     1:07.22 (34.76)     1:42.79 (35.57)     2:16.82 (34.03)
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:05.81    2:18.37        
                  32.33     1:07.51 (35.18)     1:43.44 (35.93)     2:18.37 (34.93)
  4 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:22.98    2:19.54        
                  32.54     1:07.20 (34.66)     1:43.45 (36.25)     2:19.54 (36.09)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            2:22.25    2:20.71        
                  33.26     1:08.16 (34.90)     1:44.35 (36.19)     2:20.71 (36.36)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:17.46    2:20.98        
                  32.44                             1:44.68 ( )     2:20.98 (36.30)
  7 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              2:21.57    2:24.67        
                  33.41     1:09.82 (36.41)     1:47.50 (37.68)     2:24.67 (37.17)
  8 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            2:23.40    2:24.73        
                  34.50     1:10.34 (35.84)     1:47.56 (37.22)     2:24.73 (37.17)
  9 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 EAST-MR              2:33.94    2:24.80        
                  34.18     1:10.76 (36.58)     1:47.67 (36.91)     2:24.80 (37.13)
 10 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              2:22.50    2:26.48        
                  34.25     1:11.23 (36.98)     1:49.20 (37.97)     2:26.48 (37.28)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:22.64    2:26.66        
                  34.36     1:11.25 (36.89)     1:49.18 (37.93)     2:26.66 (37.48)
 12 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:25.93    2:26.76        
                  34.93     1:12.07 (37.14)     1:49.38 (37.31)     2:26.76 (37.38)
 13 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.32    2:28.91        
                  34.89     1:12.23 (37.34)     1:50.92 (38.69)     2:28.91 (37.99)
 14 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:30.44        
                  36.03     1:14.60 (38.57)     1:52.94 (38.34)     2:30.44 (37.50)
 15 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR                    NT    2:31.19        
                  36.39     1:14.26 (37.87)     1:53.00 (38.74)     2:31.19 (38.19)
 16 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              2:33.00    2:34.24        
                  36.75     1:16.07 (39.32)     1:56.30 (40.23)     2:34.24 (37.94)
 17 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               2:44.61    2:35.40        
                  36.67     1:15.45 (38.78)     1:55.34 (39.89)     2:35.40 (40.06)
 18 Filardi, Lauren E         15 EAST-MR              2:28.18    2:36.60        
                  35.48     1:14.26 (38.78)     1:55.75 (41.49)     2:36.60 (40.85)
 19 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.23    2:37.96        
                  37.46     1:17.43 (39.97)     1:58.03 (40.60)     2:37.96 (39.93)
 20 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:34.74    2:39.91        
                  38.27     1:19.33 (41.06)     1:59.86 (40.53)     2:39.91 (40.05)
 21 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              2:41.61    2:40.09        
                  37.38     1:17.71 (40.33)     1:59.15 (41.44)     2:40.09 (40.94)
 22 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:46.18        
                  39.82     1:22.06 (42.24)     2:04.99 (42.93)     2:46.18 (41.19)
 23 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              2:49.95    2:46.34        
                  38.66     1:20.52 (41.86)     2:03.64 (43.12)     2:46.34 (42.70)
 24 Brattoli, Ava I           15 EAST-MR              2:51.09    2:50.71        
                  39.37     1:23.01 (43.64)     2:07.08 (44.07)     2:50.71 (43.63)
 25 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.94    2:56.65        
                  40.46     1:24.29 (43.83)     2:10.84 (46.55)     2:56.65 (45.81)
 26 Koestler, Aimee J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.01    2:56.91        
                  41.70     1:26.26 (44.56)     2:11.76 (45.50)     2:56.91 (45.15)
 27 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:02.14    3:00.19        
                  42.70     1:27.80 (45.10)     2:14.25 (46.45)     3:00.19 (45.94)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:10.76    1:10.87        
                  33.31     1:10.87 (37.56)                                        
  2 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               1:10.70    1:11.12        
                  33.36     1:11.12 (37.76)                                        
  3 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               1:12.11    1:11.54        
                  33.44     1:11.54 (38.10)                                        
  4 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               1:15.14    1:13.37        
                  34.05     1:13.37 (39.32)                                        
  5 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:14.57    1:14.11        
                  34.86     1:14.11 (39.25)                                        
  6 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.60    1:14.17        
                  34.66     1:14.17 (39.51)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:15.34        
                  35.62     1:15.34 (39.72)                                        
  8 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:16.31        
                  35.96     1:16.31 (40.35)                                        
  9 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:17.96        
                  36.94     1:17.96 (41.02)                                        
 10 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               1:15.49    1:18.05        
                  36.54     1:18.05 (41.51)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:21.55    1:19.35        
                  37.60     1:19.35 (41.75)                                        
 12 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:19.58        
                  37.75     1:19.58 (41.83)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:23.45    1:19.63        
                  37.64     1:19.63 (41.99)                                        
 14 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            1:17.89    1:19.73        
                  38.46     1:19.73 (41.27)                                        
 15 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:19.86        
                  37.66     1:19.86 (42.20)                                        
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:17.48    1:19.98        
                  37.67     1:19.98 (42.31)                                        
 17 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            1:22.81    1:22.67        
                  39.29     1:22.67 (43.38)                                        
 18 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.25    1:22.96        
                  38.96     1:22.96 (44.00)                                        
 19 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:26.12    1:23.87        
                  39.73     1:23.87 (44.14)                                        
 20 Brattoli, Ava I           15 EAST-MR              1:23.08    1:24.88        
                  40.02     1:24.88 (44.86)                                        
 21 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.93    1:26.00        
                  40.44     1:26.00 (45.56)                                        
 22 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              1:28.45    1:29.59        
                  42.66     1:29.59 (46.93)                                        
 23 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              1:34.22    1:31.77        
                  43.74     1:31.77 (48.03)                                        
 24 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:32.18        
                  44.13     1:32.18 (48.05)                                        
 25 Koestler, Aimee J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.69    1:34.36        
                  44.31     1:34.36 (50.05)                                        
 -- Bensabeur, Sidney         11 CFJV-MR              1:32.00         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               2:37.97    2:33.65        
                  34.76     1:13.54 (38.78)     1:53.16 (39.62)     2:33.65 (40.49)
  2 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:41.71    2:35.13        
                  34.56     1:14.34 (39.78)     1:55.02 (40.68)     2:35.13 (40.11)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.16        
                  35.23     1:14.10 (38.87)     1:54.39 (40.29)     2:35.16 (40.77)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.68    2:35.50        
                  34.43     1:13.96 (39.53)     1:54.95 (40.99)     2:35.50 (40.55)
  5 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:44.33    2:40.07        
                  35.21     1:15.55 (40.34)     1:58.09 (42.54)     2:40.07 (41.98)
  6 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               2:38.43    2:40.20        
                  35.66     1:16.35 (40.69)     1:57.98 (41.63)     2:40.20 (42.22)
  7 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:40.16    2:45.67        
                  37.19     1:18.01 (40.82)     2:01.79 (43.78)     2:45.67 (43.88)
  8 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               2:45.58    2:49.96        
                  38.92     1:21.50 (42.58)     2:05.43 (43.93)     2:49.96 (44.53)
  9 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:50.97        
                  38.26     1:22.40 (44.14)     2:07.15 (44.75)     2:50.97 (43.82)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:48.00    2:51.07        
                  39.01     1:22.43 (43.42)     2:06.98 (44.55)     2:51.07 (44.09)
 11 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               2:41.87    2:51.39        
                  38.68     1:21.77 (43.09)     2:06.83 (45.06)     2:51.39 (44.56)
 12 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              3:13.59    2:58.54        
                  39.80     1:25.75 (45.95)     2:12.69 (46.94)     2:58.54 (45.85)
 13 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:59.99    3:00.30        
                  40.35     1:26.84 (46.49)     2:14.07 (47.23)     3:00.30 (46.23)
 14 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:02.07        
                  41.75     1:28.88 (47.13)     2:16.56 (47.68)     3:02.07 (45.51)
 15 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            2:59.66    3:02.13        
                  41.02     1:27.27 (46.25)     2:14.85 (47.58)     3:02.13 (47.28)
 16 Andrews, Olivia A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.74    3:02.77        
                  41.19     1:26.64 (45.45)     2:15.48 (48.84)     3:02.77 (47.29)
 17 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               3:06.98    3:17.48        
                  42.98     1:34.23 (51.25)     2:26.88 (52.65)     3:17.48 (50.60)
 -- Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               2:36.21         NS        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           15 EAST-MR              3:00.08         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:03.29    1:00.23 METS   
                  28.10     1:00.23 (32.13)                                        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR                59.74    1:02.06        
                  29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.16    1:02.09        
                  29.73     1:02.09 (32.36)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:00.20    1:03.10        
                  29.68     1:03.10 (33.42)                                        
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               1:03.87    1:04.55        
                  29.75     1:04.55 (34.80)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Alexa           15 PAC-MR               1:03.21    1:04.95        
                  30.55     1:04.95 (34.40)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               1:02.14    1:05.28        
                  30.42     1:05.28 (34.86)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        15 UN-MR                1:07.13    1:05.43        
                  30.87     1:05.43 (34.56)                                        
  9 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 EAST-MR              1:12.17    1:05.79        
                  31.09     1:05.79 (34.70)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              1:02.72    1:06.12        
                  30.59     1:06.12 (35.53)                                        
 11 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              1:06.02    1:06.17        
                  31.06     1:06.17 (35.11)                                        
 12 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:05.88    1:06.77        
                  31.20     1:06.77 (35.57)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.15        
                  30.91     1:07.15 (36.24)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            1:08.57    1:07.16        
                  31.05     1:07.16 (36.11)                                        
 15 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.85    1:07.32        
                  30.50     1:07.32 (36.82)                                        
 16 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.28    1:07.71        
                  30.73     1:07.71 (36.98)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            1:07.67    1:07.79        
                  31.85     1:07.79 (35.94)                                        
 18 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.63    1:08.26        
                  31.76     1:08.26 (36.50)                                        
 19 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:10.78        
                  32.19     1:10.78 (38.59)                                        
 20 Schiffman, Amara R        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.95    1:14.81        
                  33.86     1:14.81 (40.95)                                        
 21 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:14.72    1:14.91        
                  34.46     1:14.91 (40.45)                                        
 22 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               1:15.94    1:15.63        
                  35.06     1:15.63 (40.57)                                        
 23 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              1:16.18    1:17.09        
                  35.94     1:17.09 (41.15)                                        
 24 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:20.11    1:19.60        
                  36.46     1:19.60 (43.14)                                        
 25 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.87    1:20.47        
                  35.65     1:20.47 (44.82)                                        
 26 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              1:20.32    1:25.11        
                  39.28     1:25.11 (45.83)                                        
 27 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:33.37    1:31.99        
                  41.33     1:31.99 (50.66)                                        
 -- Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               1:02.70         NS        
 -- Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:09.49         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:19.70    2:14.58 METS   
                  29.69     1:03.60 (33.91)     1:38.95 (35.35)     2:14.58 (35.63)
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:15.72 METS   
                  30.37     1:04.58 (34.21)     1:39.94 (35.36)     2:15.72 (35.78)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:14.08    2:27.28        
                  31.70     1:08.31 (36.61)     1:46.98 (38.67)     2:27.28 (40.30)
  4 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:21.34    2:30.55        
                  32.29     1:10.24 (37.95)     1:50.72 (40.48)     2:30.55 (39.83)
  5 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              2:39.63    2:37.70        
                  33.94     1:13.99 (40.05)     1:56.89 (42.90)     2:37.70 (40.81)
  6 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               2:44.44    2:45.04        
                  36.52     1:17.14 (40.62)     2:00.83 (43.69)     2:45.04 (44.21)
  7 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               2:58.45    2:45.45        
                  34.56     1:16.04 (41.48)     2:00.62 (44.58)     2:45.45 (44.83)
  8 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:54.81        
                  38.27     1:22.08 (43.81)     2:07.98 (45.90)     2:54.81 (46.83)
 -- Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            2:33.85         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:11.78    2:18.87        
                  29.77     1:06.75 (36.98)     1:46.65 (39.90)     2:18.87 (32.22)
  2 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               2:24.89    2:19.47        
                  30.72     1:08.23 (37.51)     1:47.04 (38.81)     2:19.47 (32.43)
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 PAC-MR               2:08.99    2:20.68        
                  15.89       31.81 (15.92)   1:49.01 (1:17.20)     2:20.68 (31.67)
  4 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.98    2:21.97        
                  29.22     1:06.43 (37.21)     1:48.06 (41.63)     2:21.97 (33.91)
  5 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:25.17    2:22.65        
                  30.89     1:07.49 (36.60)     1:49.10 (41.61)     2:22.65 (33.55)
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:17.32    2:22.77        
                  30.28     1:07.01 (36.73)     1:50.82 (43.81)     2:22.77 (31.95)
  7 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            2:23.70    2:23.65        
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)     1:52.07 (43.72)     2:23.65 (31.58)
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        15 UN-MR                2:23.25    2:24.17        
                  31.43     1:10.93 (39.50)     1:52.61 (41.68)     2:24.17 (31.56)
  9 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:24.94        
                  30.78     1:06.74 (35.96)     1:50.37 (43.63)     2:24.94 (34.57)
 10 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:23.08    2:26.41        
                  32.42     1:10.13 (37.71)     1:52.47 (42.34)     2:26.41 (33.94)
 11 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            2:27.03    2:27.89        
                  31.62     1:08.02 (36.40)     1:56.16 (48.14)     2:27.89 (31.73)
 12 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.01    2:28.65        
                  31.63     1:09.62 (37.99)     1:53.87 (44.25)     2:28.65 (34.78)
 13 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            2:25.06    2:28.88        
                  32.30     1:11.69 (39.39)     1:56.22 (44.53)     2:28.88 (32.66)
 14 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               2:31.38    2:28.96        
                  33.22     1:12.36 (39.14)     1:54.85 (42.49)     2:28.96 (34.11)
 15 Dubin, Karen E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.25    2:29.53        
                  30.73     1:09.29 (38.56)     1:55.49 (46.20)     2:29.53 (34.04)
 16 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:29.68        
                  30.73     1:09.72 (38.99)     1:54.53 (44.81)     2:29.68 (35.15)
 17 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.52    2:32.01        
                  31.95     1:10.45 (38.50)     1:56.40 (45.95)     2:32.01 (35.61)
 18 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:36.55        
                  33.48     1:11.55 (38.07)     1:59.82 (48.27)     2:36.55 (36.73)
 19 Cohen, Hannah G           15 EAST-MR              2:36.78    2:37.58        
                  34.74     1:14.00 (39.26)     2:03.01 (49.01)     2:37.58 (34.57)
 20 Begley, Molly K           15 EAST-MR              2:45.19    2:41.80        
                  37.71     1:17.77 (40.06)     2:05.70 (47.93)     2:41.80 (36.10)
 21 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:43.31    2:45.71        
                  34.85     1:16.96 (42.11)     2:09.33 (52.37)     2:45.71 (36.38)
 22 Parmanan, Lily M          17 PAC-MR               2:41.08    2:47.88        
                  35.39     1:19.71 (44.32)     2:10.12 (50.41)     2:47.88 (37.76)
 23 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.35    2:49.48        
                  37.63     1:21.01 (43.38)     2:10.48 (49.47)     2:49.48 (39.00)
 24 Brattoli, Ava I           15 EAST-MR              2:48.03    2:50.57        
                  40.55     1:24.25 (43.70)     2:11.87 (47.62)     2:50.57 (38.70)
 25 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              2:44.07    2:52.48        
                  36.55     1:18.50 (41.95)     2:14.20 (55.70)     2:52.48 (38.28)
 26 Wolter, Erin P            15 EAST-MR              2:43.17    2:53.97        
                  37.83     1:20.29 (42.46)     2:15.98 (55.69)     2:53.97 (37.99)
 27 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    2:59.41        
                  41.44     1:23.45 (42.01)     2:17.08 (53.63)     2:59.41 (42.33)
 28 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:09.03    3:12.35        
                  38.81     1:25.27 (46.46)   2:27.87 (1:02.60)     3:12.35 (44.48)
 -- Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            2:55.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.19     1:10.35 (38.16)     1:56.41 (46.06)          DQ (35.38)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               4:42.36    4:52.60        
                  30.72     1:06.50 (35.78)     1:43.81 (37.31)     2:20.27 (36.46)
        3:03.19 (42.92)     3:47.27 (44.08)     4:20.56 (33.29)     4:52.60 (32.04)
  2 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               5:07.45    5:00.63        
                  32.37     1:09.20 (36.83)     1:49.85 (40.65)     2:29.58 (39.73)
        3:11.01 (41.43)     3:53.06 (42.05)     4:27.72 (34.66)     5:00.63 (32.91)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            5:05.37    5:02.86        
                  31.29     1:07.40 (36.11)     1:46.81 (39.41)     2:25.06 (38.25)
        3:09.25 (44.19)     3:54.28 (45.03)     4:29.40 (35.12)     5:02.86 (33.46)
  4 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              5:10.00    5:07.85        
                  32.82     1:11.37 (38.55)     1:49.72 (38.35)     2:28.34 (38.62)
        3:13.39 (45.05)     3:57.70 (44.31)     4:33.92 (36.22)     5:07.85 (33.93)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              5:15.56    5:09.38        
                  32.71     1:12.86 (40.15)     1:50.32 (37.46)     2:28.76 (38.44)
        3:14.51 (45.75)     4:00.08 (45.57)     4:34.90 (34.82)     5:09.38 (34.48)
  6 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            5:06.53    5:15.73        
                  34.42     1:16.31 (41.89)     1:57.54 (41.23)     2:37.62 (40.08)
        3:20.16 (42.54)     4:03.57 (43.41)     4:40.17 (36.60)     5:15.73 (35.56)
  7 Lee, Michelle S           12 PAC-MR               5:15.67    5:17.91        
                  34.47     1:17.48 (43.01)     1:58.18 (40.70)     2:39.08 (40.90)
        3:23.49 (44.41)     4:07.03 (43.54)     4:42.43 (35.40)     5:17.91 (35.48)
  8 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              5:21.72    5:21.53        
                  32.15     1:12.80 (40.65)     1:51.40 (38.60)     2:30.90 (39.50)
        3:20.99 (50.09)     4:09.50 (48.51)     4:45.35 (35.85)     5:21.53 (36.18)
  9 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.25    5:24.39        
                  34.64     1:15.52 (40.88)     1:56.39 (40.87)     2:37.80 (41.41)
        3:23.16 (45.36)     4:09.91 (46.75)     4:46.88 (36.97)     5:24.39 (37.51)
 10 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              6:13.75    5:26.99        
                  34.29     1:16.53 (42.24)     1:56.71 (40.18)     2:37.30 (40.59)
        3:25.28 (47.98)     4:13.59 (48.31)     4:51.09 (37.50)     5:26.99 (35.90)
 11 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.86    5:27.25        
                  33.45     1:13.81 (40.36)     1:56.97 (43.16)     2:40.26 (43.29)
        3:26.28 (46.02)     4:14.92 (48.64)     4:52.14 (37.22)     5:27.25 (35.11)
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               5:35.48    5:27.38        
                  34.05     1:18.50 (44.45)     1:59.99 (41.49)     2:40.14 (40.15)
        3:28.24 (48.10)     4:14.78 (46.54)     4:51.54 (36.76)     5:27.38 (35.84)
 13 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              5:36.31    5:28.86        
                  35.66     1:18.10 (42.44)     1:59.83 (41.73)     2:41.00 (41.17)
        3:27.88 (46.88)     4:15.02 (47.14)     4:53.62 (38.60)     5:28.86 (35.24)
 14 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              5:36.33    5:31.97        
                  36.08     1:21.22 (45.14)     2:02.05 (40.83)     2:42.45 (40.40)
        3:31.18 (48.73)     4:18.08 (46.90)     4:55.56 (37.48)     5:31.97 (36.41)
 15 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               5:24.74    5:36.68        
                  35.56     1:19.31 (43.75)     2:03.97 (44.66)     2:48.72 (44.75)
        3:35.84 (47.12)     4:22.05 (46.21)     4:59.88 (37.83)     5:36.68 (36.80)
 16 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              5:40.00    5:36.87        
                  36.45     1:19.44 (42.99)     2:00.31 (40.87)     2:39.58 (39.27)
        3:31.72 (52.14)     4:23.79 (52.07)     5:00.77 (36.98)     5:36.87 (36.10)
 17 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              5:32.26    5:39.33        
                  34.20     1:16.22 (42.02)     1:58.19 (41.97)     2:41.11 (42.92)
        3:28.91 (47.80)     4:18.00 (49.09)     4:58.49 (40.49)     5:39.33 (40.84)
 18 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.29    5:39.92        
                  33.66     1:13.03 (39.37)     1:56.80 (43.77)     2:39.70 (42.90)
        3:29.86 (50.16)     4:20.46 (50.60)     5:00.67 (40.21)     5:39.92 (39.25)
 19 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               5:45.99    5:42.81        
                  32.57     1:14.01 (41.44)     1:59.43 (45.42)     2:43.00 (43.57)
        3:37.18 (54.18)     4:28.90 (51.72)     5:05.81 (36.91)     5:42.81 (37.00)
 20 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.00    5:51.55        
                  37.80     1:22.44 (44.64)     2:05.66 (43.22)     2:48.79 (43.13)
        3:42.57 (53.78)                             4:34.37 ( )   5:51.55 (1:17.18)
 21 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               5:52.22    5:55.36        
                  37.11     1:23.82 (46.71)     2:08.93 (45.11)     2:54.44 (45.51)
        3:47.97 (53.53)     4:37.22 (49.25)     5:17.71 (40.49)     5:55.36 (37.65)
 22 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.82    6:14.17        
                  40.16     1:33.37 (53.21)     2:19.69 (46.32)     3:07.79 (48.10)
        3:58.66 (50.87)     4:51.84 (53.18)     5:33.42 (41.58)     6:14.17 (40.75)
 23 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR                   NT    6:22.18        
                  34.74     1:28.48 (53.74)     2:20.63 (52.15)     3:10.67 (50.04)
        3:59.58 (48.91)     4:51.98 (52.40)     5:36.26 (44.28)     6:22.18 (45.92)
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.00         NS        
 -- Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.02         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.41      28.68 ZQ     
  2 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                29.28      30.23 ZQ     
  3 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              31.98      30.63 ZQ     
  4 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                33.56      32.47 SILV   
  5 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              35.67      32.70 SILV   
  6 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                33.30      32.77 SILV   
  7 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR              33.19      33.08 SILV   
  8 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              32.80      33.31 SILV   
  9 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.21      33.52 SILV   
 10 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.38      33.55 SILV   
 11 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              33.81      33.88 SILV   
 12 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              33.24      33.98 SILV   
 13 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.10      35.76        
 14 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              36.76      36.39        
 15 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              36.38      36.55        
 16 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                37.24      36.63        
 17 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.90      36.87        
 18 DuTremble, James P         9 EAST-MR                41.97      38.31        
 19 Han, Jason T              10 PAC-MR                 37.31      38.34        
 20 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.06      38.45        
 21 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR              45.27      38.83        
 22 Barron, Mick L            10 EAST-MR                39.60      39.49        
 23 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.65      39.60        
 24 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                38.93      39.74        
 25 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 41.14      40.06        
 26 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR                43.96      40.22        
 27 Soltowski, Alexander       9 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.98        
 28 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                46.29      41.11        
 29 Teplitsky, Brian M         8 Shy-Mr-MR              40.46      41.23        
 30 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      41.52        
 31 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              38.96      41.88        
 32 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      42.70        
 33 Thring, Jon J              9 EAST-MR                43.32      42.97        
 34 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.73      43.41        
 35 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      44.70        
 36 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.26      45.23        
 37 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              47.77      45.83        
 38 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 45.87      46.26        
 39 Zhou, Jefferson           10 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.12        
 40 Fitzsimons, JT T           9 PAC-MR                 49.24      49.93        
 41 Cohen, Eitan A             9 EAST-MR                51.71      50.77        
 42 Zhang, Aaron A             9 EAST-MR                50.49      52.20        
 43 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.34      52.56        
 44 Koo, David M               9 EAST-MR                   NT      55.36        
 45 Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              1:01.78      55.94        
 46 Sampogna, Hayden           8 CFJV-MR              1:03.60      58.84        
 47 Przymylski, Xander         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      59.03        
 48 Melillo, Cole G            9 EAST-MR                   NT      59.38        
 49 Martinko, JP P             9 PAC-MR               1:00.64    1:02.26        
 50 Martinko, Thomas C         6 PAC-MR               1:19.79    1:18.83        
 -- Thring, Isaac S            7 EAST-MR                53.40         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Hernandez, Camilo          9 PAC-MR                 56.60         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Patrick J        8 PAC-MR                 37.54         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Kevin          10 PAC-MR                 46.03         NS        
 -- Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09         NS        
 -- Zhang, Ruimin             10 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.54    1:03.65 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:03.65 (33.05)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              1:05.88    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:07.42 (35.01)                                        
  3 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.68    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.59 (35.91)                                        
  4 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:11.24    1:12.22 SILV   
                  36.00     1:12.22 (36.22)                                        
  5 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              1:12.10    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.01 (37.76)                                        
  6 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.05    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.64 (37.93)                                        
  7 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            1:11.02    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.77 (38.76)                                        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:16.65    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)                                        
  9 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.99    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.18 (39.50)                                        
 10 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.57 (40.27)                                        
 11 Thayer, Philip            10 EAST-MR              1:17.45    1:18.83        
                  37.06     1:18.83 (41.77)                                        
 12 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.53    1:19.83        
                  37.26     1:19.83 (42.57)                                        
 13 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:21.03        
                  38.29     1:21.03 (42.74)                                        
 14 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            1:22.99    1:21.23        
                  37.08     1:21.23 (44.15)                                        
 15 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:21.35        
                  38.46     1:21.35 (42.89)                                        
 16 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR            1:25.71    1:22.05        
                  36.86     1:22.05 (45.19)                                        
 17 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:24.76        
                  39.59     1:24.76 (45.17)                                        
 18 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:28.47        
 19 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.82    1:28.92        
                  44.25     1:28.92 (44.67)                                        
 20 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.28    1:29.69        
                  43.33     1:29.69 (46.36)                                        
 21 McQuade, Dan or Daniel F   9 EAST-MR              1:34.29    1:30.25        
                  43.60     1:30.25 (46.65)                                        
 22 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:31.21    1:31.38        
                  42.61     1:31.38 (48.77)                                        
 23 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.19    1:31.39        
                  43.10     1:31.39 (48.29)                                        
 24 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.19    1:31.83        
                  42.93     1:31.83 (48.90)                                        
 25 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            1:36.23    1:35.61        
                  45.25     1:35.61 (50.36)                                        
 26 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR            1:30.88    1:35.90        
                  45.02     1:35.90 (50.88)                                        
 27 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:35.94        
                  45.64     1:35.94 (50.30)                                        
 28 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.55    1:36.52        
                  44.36     1:36.52 (52.16)                                        
 29 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:44.70    1:38.44        
                  44.02     1:38.44 (54.42)                                        
 30 Fomberg, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.90    1:39.90        
                  45.33     1:39.90 (54.57)                                        
 31 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR               1:41.30    1:40.82        
                  46.22     1:40.82 (54.60)                                        
 32 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.57    1:47.03        
                  50.49     1:47.03 (56.54)                                        
 33 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR            2:03.23    1:53.89        
                  53.09   1:53.89 (1:00.80)                                        
 34 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.77    2:00.68        
                  57.40   2:00.68 (1:03.28)                                        
 35 Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              2:14.37    2:05.41        
                  59.59   2:05.41 (1:05.82)                                        
 -- Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            1:14.90         NS        
 -- Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.90         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            2:40.16    2:36.67 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.52 (41.50)     1:58.42 (39.90)     2:36.67 (38.25)
  2 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              2:41.97    2:42.09 SILV   
  3 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            2:48.52    2:42.30 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.75 (41.75)     2:01.02 (42.27)     2:42.30 (41.28)
  4 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              3:12.66    2:44.30 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.89 (41.17)     2:00.40 (44.51)     2:44.30 (43.90)
  5 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.45    2:47.72 SILV   
  6 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.24    3:13.58        
                  44.52     1:35.65 (51.13)     2:26.46 (50.81)     3:13.58 (47.12)
  7 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.73    3:17.14        
                  42.49     1:33.95 (51.46)     2:27.65 (53.70)     3:17.14 (49.49)
  8 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:21.07        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.80      32.51 ZQ     
  2 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR              53.31      35.26 ZQ     
  3 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.29      35.29 ZQ     
  4 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                36.15      35.69 ZQ     
  5 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                38.12      37.31 SILV   
  6 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              38.33      37.55 SILV   
  7 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.86      39.04 SILV   
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              42.22      39.41 SILV   
  9 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              39.09      39.57 SILV   
 10 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.36      40.11 SILV   
 11 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              40.26      40.25 SILV   
 12 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.20      41.07 SILV   
 13 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              41.32      41.87 SILV   
 14 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.25      42.02 SILV   
 15 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              43.12      42.24 SILV   
 16 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.99      42.29 SILV   
 17 Teplitsky, Brian M         8 Shy-Mr-MR              48.50      43.76        
 18 Han, Jason T              10 PAC-MR                 44.50      43.85        
 19 DuTremble, James P         9 EAST-MR                46.92      44.73        
 20 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR              47.10      44.86        
 21 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 43.26      45.01        
 22 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      45.11        
 23 Barron, Mick L            10 EAST-MR                47.50      46.04        
 24 Thring, Jon J              9 EAST-MR                44.23      46.17        
 25 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                55.73      46.18        
 26 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.39      46.40        
 27 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              47.42      46.42        
 27 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.12      46.42        
 29 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.66      46.58        
 30 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                48.24      47.41        
 31 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              49.05      47.83        
 32 Soltowski, Alexander       9 CFJV-MR                   NT      47.91        
 33 Thring, Isaac S            7 EAST-MR                55.93      48.07        
 34 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.98      48.91        
 35 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 52.68      49.63        
 36 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR                53.14      50.24        
 37 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      50.46        
 38 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR            1:02.77      51.54        
 39 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.74      58.54        
 40 Cohen, Eitan A             9 EAST-MR              1:00.80    1:00.35        
 41 Zhou, Jefferson           10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:02.91        
 42 Fitzsimons, JT T           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.96        
 43 Przymylski, Xander         8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.82        
 44 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.20    1:04.87        
 45 Melillo, Cole G            9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:08.31        
 46 Koo, David M               9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:08.57        
 47 Sampogna, Hayden           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:17.10        
 48 Martinko, JP P             9 PAC-MR               1:12.19    1:25.85        
 49 Martinko, Thomas C         6 PAC-MR               1:30.12    1:27.38        
 -- Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              1:05.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zhang, Aaron A             9 EAST-MR                55.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hernandez, Camilo          9 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Kevin          10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Ruimin             10 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Patrick J        8 PAC-MR                 45.91         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:11.10 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:11.10 (36.43)                                        
  2 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              1:16.24    1:17.16 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:17.16 (39.36)                                        
  3 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.13    1:17.41 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:17.41 (38.99)                                        
  4 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:20.51 JO     
  5 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:29.68    1:21.24 SILV   
                  39.97     1:21.24 (41.27)                                        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            1:28.73    1:23.70 SILV   
                  41.46     1:23.70 (42.24)                                        
  7 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:24.90    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.48     1:23.93 (43.45)                                        
  8 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:24.02    1:25.27 SILV   
                  41.96     1:25.27 (43.31)                                        
  9 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:26.26    1:25.93 SILV   
                  42.26     1:25.93 (43.67)                                        
 10 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:32.82    1:26.47 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.47 (44.99)                                        
 11 Thayer, Philip            10 EAST-MR              1:27.63    1:27.73 SILV   
                  42.97     1:27.73 (44.76)                                        
 12 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.88    1:27.75 SILV   
                  42.19     1:27.75 (45.56)                                        
 13 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:29.19 SILV   
 14 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            1:31.29    1:31.27 SILV   
                  43.76     1:31.27 (47.51)                                        
 15 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.83    1:32.14 SILV   
                  44.43     1:32.14 (47.71)                                        
 16 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:32.94 SILV   
                  44.93     1:32.94 (48.01)                                        
 17 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:34.34    1:35.79 SILV   
 18 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.29    1:36.14 SILV   
                  47.80     1:36.14 (48.34)                                        
 19 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            1:32.64    1:37.17        
                  47.27     1:37.17 (49.90)                                        
 20 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR            1:36.82    1:40.72        
                  48.48     1:40.72 (52.24)                                        
 21 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:45.99    1:43.62        
                  49.51     1:43.62 (54.11)                                        
 22 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.89    1:44.32        
                  51.28     1:44.32 (53.04)                                        
 23 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            1:49.09    1:44.58        
 24 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.43    1:45.82        
                  51.09     1:45.82 (54.73)                                        
 25 McQuade, Dan or Daniel F   9 EAST-MR              1:45.89    1:46.82        
                  52.43     1:46.82 (54.39)                                        
 26 Fomberg, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    1:48.99        
                  50.88     1:48.99 (58.11)                                        
 27 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:49.43        
                  53.27     1:49.43 (56.16)                                        
 28 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR            2:25.54    1:57.15        
                  58.66     1:57.15 (58.49)                                        
 29 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:06.56        
                1:00.42   2:06.56 (1:06.14)                                        
 30 Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              2:28.06    2:25.72        
                1:15.66   2:25.72 (1:10.06)                                        
 31 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.29    2:32.11        
                1:12.48   2:32.11 (1:19.63)                                        
 -- Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  55.24        DQ (1:05.79)                                        
 -- Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR              1:41.28         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.53          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.90         NS        
 -- Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            1:23.73         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                39.00      39.41 ZQ     
  2 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.37      40.97 ZQ     
  3 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                41.50      42.31 JO     
  4 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              43.76      43.42 SILV   
  5 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.58      43.54 SILV   
  6 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              43.63      44.15 SILV   
  7 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.05      44.79 SILV   
  8 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.01      44.97 SILV   
  9 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.46      45.16 SILV   
 10 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              47.55      45.27 SILV   
 11 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              44.58      45.41 SILV   
 12 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR                46.99      45.67 SILV   
 13 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.78      47.38 SILV   
 14 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                51.92      48.72        
 15 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                46.09      48.73        
 16 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              54.85      48.96        
 17 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.37      50.78        
 18 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.64      51.16        
 19 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR              52.01      52.16        
 20 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              53.74      52.74        
 21 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      53.93        
 22 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.51      54.61        
 23 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              56.32      55.47        
 24 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                 58.00      56.68        
 25 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.77      58.28        
 26 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR            1:16.20      59.80        
 27 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                57.96    1:00.36        
 28 Fomberg, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00    1:01.56        
 29 Martinko, JP P             9 PAC-MR               1:15.00    1:09.27        
 30 Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR              1:16.88    1:11.22        
 31 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:11.52        
 32 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.94    1:20.14        
 -- Thayer, Philip            10 EAST-MR                53.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         6 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- McQuade, Dan or Daniel F   9 EAST-MR              1:02.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00         NS        
 -- Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR              48.48         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              1:25.47    1:25.00 ZQ     
                  40.30     1:25.00 (44.70)                                        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:33.81    1:31.35 JO     
                  43.54     1:31.35 (47.81)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.37    1:34.23 SILV   
                  44.96     1:34.23 (49.27)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR            1:49.40    1:35.35 SILV   
                  46.08     1:35.35 (49.27)                                        
  5 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            1:35.96    1:36.89 SILV   
                  46.29     1:36.89 (50.60)                                        
  6 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.04    1:37.15 SILV   
                  45.32     1:37.15 (51.83)                                        
  7 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:38.00    1:37.87 SILV   
                  47.08     1:37.87 (50.79)                                        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:42.36    1:38.24 SILV   
                  48.07     1:38.24 (50.17)                                        
  9 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.48    1:41.17 SILV   
                  47.63     1:41.17 (53.54)                                        
 10 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.23    1:46.58 SILV   
                  50.05     1:46.58 (56.53)                                        
 11 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:41.35    1:47.00 SILV   
                  51.32     1:47.00 (55.68)                                        
 12 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              2:15.99    1:48.48        
                  51.83     1:48.48 (56.65)                                        
 13 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.45    1:54.57        
                  56.36     1:54.57 (58.21)                                        
 14 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            2:02.99    1:55.05        
                  55.66     1:55.05 (59.39)                                        
 15 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR            1:55.99    1:55.19        
                  55.87     1:55.19 (59.32)                                        
 16 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR              1:57.70    1:58.44        
                  56.44   1:58.44 (1:02.00)                                        
 17 Thring, Jon J              9 EAST-MR              2:01.00    1:59.84        
                  57.90   1:59.84 (1:01.94)                                        
 18 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            2:01.11    2:01.03        
                  57.92   2:01.03 (1:03.11)                                        
 19 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.81    2:01.58        
                  57.25   2:01.58 (1:04.33)                                        
 20 DuTremble, James P         9 EAST-MR              1:58.78    2:02.29        
                  58.00   2:02.29 (1:04.29)                                        
 21 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR            2:02.16    2:06.00        
                  59.22   2:06.00 (1:06.78)                                        
 22 Zhou, Jefferson           10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:16.97        
                1:04.76   2:16.97 (1:12.21)                                        
 23 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.65    2:25.46        
                1:09.38   2:25.46 (1:16.08)                                        
 24 Yung, Colin G              9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:31.68        
                1:13.05   2:31.68 (1:18.63)                                        
 25 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.01    2:36.64        
                1:14.25   2:36.64 (1:22.39)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ruimin             10 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.82      34.36 ZQ     
  2 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                36.09      36.45 SILV   
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              37.65      38.23 SILV   
  4 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                38.88      39.24 SILV   
  5 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.44      40.31 SILV   
  6 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              41.34      40.42 SILV   
  7 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR              50.41      48.46        
  8 DuTremble, James P         9 EAST-MR                51.97      48.83        
  9 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                49.42      48.89        
 10 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      50.06        
 11 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              49.64      50.53        
 12 Barron, Mick L            10 EAST-MR                50.81      50.94        
 13 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 54.20      51.71        
 14 Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.37      52.20        
 15 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR              51.31      52.21        
 16 Soltowski, Alexander       9 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.53        
 17 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              52.99      53.15        
 18 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.15      55.13        
 19 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      58.54        
 20 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      58.82        
 21 Aydin, Eren Y              9 PAC-MR                    NT      59.26        
 22 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:03.39        
 23 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.11    1:04.25        
 24 Fitzsimons, JT T           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.20        
 25 Thring, Isaac S            7 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:08.52        
 26 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:12.09        
 27 Sampogna, Hayden           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:40.00        
 28 Melillo, Cole G            9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:46.12        
 -- Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                38.35         DQ        
      False start
 -- Przymylski, Xander         8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Thring, Jon J              9 EAST-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhang, Aaron A             9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              1:23.23    1:21.68 ZQ     
                  37.71     1:21.68 (43.97)                                        
  2 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              1:37.30    1:24.04 JO     
                  37.21     1:24.04 (46.83)                                        
  3 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            1:31.33    1:26.20 SILV   
                  39.34     1:26.20 (46.86)                                        
  4 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:50.68    1:26.82 SILV   
                  39.72     1:26.82 (47.10)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:30.81    1:31.06 SILV   
                  41.42     1:31.06 (49.64)                                        
  6 Thayer, Philip            10 EAST-MR              1:56.69    1:31.10 SILV   
                  42.19     1:31.10 (48.91)                                        
  7 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:36.58    1:41.82        
                  45.31     1:41.82 (56.51)                                        
  8 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.89    1:56.06        
                  52.73   1:56.06 (1:03.33)                                        
  9 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:58.62        
                  53.05   1:58.62 (1:05.57)                                        
 10 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:12.35        
                  59.01   2:12.35 (1:13.34)                                        
 -- Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.34        DQ (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            1:52.70         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.05    1:14.89 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:14.89 (39.99)                                        
  2 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              1:21.15    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.51     1:18.51 (42.00)                                        
  3 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:24.71    1:19.64 JO     
                  37.92     1:19.64 (41.72)                                        
  4 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:20.82    1:19.97 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.97 (42.00)                                        
  5 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.65    1:21.37 SILV   
                  37.14     1:21.37 (44.23)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR            1:35.12    1:23.16 SILV   
                  38.18     1:23.16 (44.98)                                        
  7 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.55    1:26.13 SILV   
                  40.30     1:26.13 (45.83)                                        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:25.63    1:26.51 SILV   
                  42.12     1:26.51 (44.39)                                        
  9 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:27.85 SILV   
                  44.55     1:27.85 (43.30)                                        
 10 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:30.45        
                  43.10     1:30.45 (47.35)                                        
 11 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.58    1:38.93        
                  46.04     1:38.93 (52.89)                                        
 12 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR            1:48.99    1:41.65        
                  50.87     1:41.65 (50.78)                                        
 13 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:42.17        
                  51.38     1:42.17 (50.79)                                        
 14 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            1:39.06    1:43.35        
                  48.78     1:43.35 (54.57)                                        
 15 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:54.54    1:44.68        
                  51.22     1:44.68 (53.46)                                        
 16 Teplitsky, Brian M         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.81    1:44.79        
                  46.98     1:44.79 (57.81)                                        
 17 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:44.95        
                  51.15     1:44.95 (53.80)                                        
 18 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            1:43.16    1:45.07        
                  50.45     1:45.07 (54.62)                                        
 19 Park, Peter J              9 EAST-MR              1:53.00    1:45.66        
                  53.37     1:45.66 (52.29)                                        
 20 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            2:01.88    1:47.28        
                  52.79     1:47.28 (54.49)                                        
 21 Barron, Mick L            10 EAST-MR              1:49.11    1:48.23        
                  49.33     1:48.23 (58.90)                                        
 22 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    1:50.50        
                2:26.57         1:50.50 ( )                                        
 23 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.00        
                  54.89     1:51.00 (56.11)                                        
 24 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR            1:46.84    1:53.64        
                  57.95     1:53.64 (55.69)                                        
 25 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.71    1:57.75        
                  57.16   1:57.75 (1:00.59)                                        
 26 Thring, Isaac S            7 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:59.94        
                  58.31   1:59.94 (1:01.63)                                        
 27 Traynor, Aidan P           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.61    2:12.63        
                1:03.16   2:12.63 (1:09.47)                                        
 28 Zhang, Aaron A             9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:18.65        
                1:11.36   2:18.65 (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:11.07        DQ (1:15.29)                                        
 -- Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  48.50          DQ (56.37)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Patrick J        8 PAC-MR               1:46.07         NS        
 -- Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.12         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.11    2:38.05 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:15.19 (37.35)     2:04.11 (48.92)     2:38.05 (33.94)
  2 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              3:02.38    2:54.26 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.34 (43.12)     2:13.98 (51.64)     2:54.26 (40.28)
  3 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            2:57.68    2:56.58 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.60 (44.74)     2:16.27 (52.67)     2:56.58 (40.31)
  4 Moy, Aiden C               9 EAST-MR              2:57.33    3:00.86 SILV   
                  38.45     1:26.01 (47.56)     2:21.26 (55.25)     3:00.86 (39.60)
  5 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.79    3:01.16 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.56 (44.48)     2:20.66 (56.10)     3:01.16 (40.50)
  6 Chang, Benjamin            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.45    3:01.97 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.45 (45.56)     2:20.99 (54.54)     3:01.97 (40.98)
  7 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              3:05.64    3:02.21 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.31 (46.89)     2:22.18 (53.87)     3:02.21 (40.03)
  8 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.38    3:06.59 SILV   
                  44.41     1:33.40 (48.99)     2:26.54 (53.14)     3:06.59 (40.05)
  9 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:08.11 SILV   
                  41.02     1:29.18 (48.16)     2:24.89 (55.71)     3:08.11 (43.22)
 10 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            2:59.13    3:12.59 SILV   
                  46.29     1:34.91 (48.62)     2:29.66 (54.75)     3:12.59 (42.93)
 11 Varga, Mark D             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:36.10        
                  58.96     1:55.10 (56.14)     2:53.52 (58.42)     3:36.10 (42.58)
 12 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            3:25.88    3:40.28        
                  51.58     1:44.06 (52.48)   2:54.17 (1:10.11)     3:40.28 (46.11)
 -- Cai, Jason                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  55.88     1:51.53 (55.65)   2:51.98 (1:00.45)          DQ (49.62)
 -- Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.02     1:44.30 (53.28)   2:50.78 (1:06.48)          DQ (49.81)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.79  AGTC
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              25.07      25.12 ZQ     
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR              26.32      25.36 ZQ     
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                28.67      27.75 JO     
  4 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              27.66      27.79 JO     
  5 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.44      27.89 JO     
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      28.00 SILV   
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                28.20      28.10 SILV   
  8 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.86      28.47 SILV   
  9 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR              28.25      28.52 SILV   
 10 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR                28.83      28.63 SILV   
 11 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                28.50      28.98 SILV   
 12 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                 29.71      29.65 SILV   
 13 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.73 SILV   
 14 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 30.28      29.80 SILV   
 15 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              29.61      30.03 SILV   
 16 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      30.22 SILV   
 17 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR                29.60      30.37 SILV   
 18 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      30.44 SILV   
 19 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 32.00      30.60 SILV   
 20 Blenk, Brandon G          11 EAST-MR                29.99      31.03        
 21 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.90      31.11        
 22 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR              30.83      31.14        
 23 Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR                31.42      31.18        
 24 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                31.47      31.30        
 25 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR                31.32      31.45        
 26 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.79      31.65        
 27 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.78      31.70        
 28 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.54      31.85        
 29 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 31.75      31.99        
 30 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.73      32.25        
 31 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                31.46      32.51        
 32 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.43      32.54        
 33 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 34.39      32.90        
 34 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR                33.52      33.38        
 35 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                37.00      34.17        
 36 Fang, Dylan E             12 EAST-MR                36.14      34.41        
 37 Farquhar, Christian J     12 PAC-MR                 36.25      34.75        
 38 Attwell, Nathaniel S      11 EAST-MR                34.52      35.25        
 39 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR              38.89      35.92        
 40 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.73      36.14        
 41 Burt, Alain S             11 Badger-MR              37.36      36.34        
 42 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.26      37.30        
 43 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR                38.63      38.22        
 44 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 42.50      39.05        
 45 Koo, Joshua M             11 EAST-MR                   NT      40.66        
 46 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.57      42.61        
 -- Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR                 44.23         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              55.06      55.55 ZQ     
                  26.65       55.55 (28.90)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR              55.30      55.65 ZQ     
                  26.86       55.65 (28.79)                                        
  3 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              59.52      58.44 ZQ     
                  27.41       58.44 (31.03)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:02.96    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.31 (30.99)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.41    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.71 (32.18)                                        
  6 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            1:00.57    1:00.74 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.74 (31.54)                                        
  7 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR              59.96    1:00.94 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.94 (32.30)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:03.04    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.96 (31.65)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                59.89    1:01.01 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.01 (32.18)                                        
 10 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.33    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.03 (32.01)                                        
 11 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:01.90    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.10 (32.08)                                        
 12 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:02.76    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.82 (32.33)                                        
 13 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:06.71    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.23     1:01.85 (31.62)                                        
 14 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.64 (33.33)                                        
 15 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.94 (32.57)                                        
 16 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:03.65    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.45 (32.61)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.02    1:04.25 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.25 (32.99)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.46    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.48 (33.34)                                        
 19 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              1:05.05    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.03 (33.66)                                        
 20 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:05.94    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.81 (34.03)                                        
 21 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.16    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.81 (35.50)                                        
 22 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:07.28        
                  30.96     1:07.28 (36.32)                                        
 23 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               1:08.05    1:07.49        
                  32.21     1:07.49 (35.28)                                        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:11.92    1:08.03        
                  32.69     1:08.03 (35.34)                                        
 25 Vales, Taggart T          12 EAST-MR              1:09.11    1:08.23        
                  32.21     1:08.23 (36.02)                                        
 26 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.83    1:09.14        
                  32.59     1:09.14 (36.55)                                        
 27 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.99        
                  33.45     1:09.99 (36.54)                                        
 28 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            1:09.19    1:10.38        
                  33.36     1:10.38 (37.02)                                        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              1:12.13    1:11.06        
                  33.99     1:11.06 (37.07)                                        
 30 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.85    1:11.34        
                  34.72     1:11.34 (36.62)                                        
 31 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.05    1:11.47        
                  34.03     1:11.47 (37.44)                                        
 32 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:12.48    1:11.51        
                  34.05     1:11.51 (37.46)                                        
 33 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.87    1:11.88        
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)                                        
 34 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR            1:20.08    1:12.00        
                  34.48     1:12.00 (37.52)                                        
 35 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.48    1:12.05        
                  34.81     1:12.05 (37.24)                                        
 36 McNulty, Harry S          12 EAST-MR              1:12.32    1:12.60        
                  33.91     1:12.60 (38.69)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.63    1:12.92        
                  33.74     1:12.92 (39.18)                                        
 38 Kheyfets, Kevin           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:13.91        
                  34.91     1:13.91 (39.00)                                        
 39 Adeishvili, Luca          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.90    1:14.02        
                  35.66     1:14.02 (38.36)                                        
 40 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:22.93    1:15.03        
                  36.00     1:15.03 (39.03)                                        
 41 Kravets, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.00    1:15.36        
                  35.23     1:15.36 (40.13)                                        
 42 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:31.18    1:17.29        
                  36.28     1:17.29 (41.01)                                        
 43 Farquhar, Christian J     12 PAC-MR                  1.55    1:21.45        
                  34.56     1:21.45 (46.89)                                        
 44 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR            1:24.34    1:22.28        
                  39.27     1:22.28 (43.01)                                        
 45 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR            1:23.29    1:22.48        
                  38.95     1:22.48 (43.53)                                        
 46 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.66    1:23.06        
                  40.13     1:23.06 (42.93)                                        
 47 DuTremble, Joseph M       12 EAST-MR              1:18.07    1:23.70        
                  38.02     1:23.70 (45.68)                                        
 48 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               1:30.91    1:24.80        
                  39.59     1:24.80 (45.21)                                        
 49 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR              1:24.55    1:24.90        
                  39.21     1:24.90 (45.69)                                        
 50 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:44.75        
                  48.30     1:44.75 (56.45)                                        
 -- Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR            1:08.49         NS        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.99  AGTC
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            1:58.13    2:01.24 ZQ     
                  27.94       58.41 (30.47)     1:29.89 (31.48)     2:01.24 (31.35)
  2 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            2:10.50    2:09.20 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:02.85 (32.98)     1:36.70 (33.85)     2:09.20 (32.50)
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.76    2:11.49 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.97 (34.17)     1:37.58 (33.61)     2:11.49 (33.91)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:14.18    2:11.64 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.60 (34.24)     1:39.11 (34.51)     2:11.64 (32.53)
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              2:19.12    2:12.03 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.80 (34.86)     1:40.21 (34.41)     2:12.03 (31.82)
  6 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              2:20.43    2:15.98 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.30 (34.94)     1:41.87 (35.57)     2:15.98 (34.11)
  7 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               2:18.16    2:16.37 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.36 (34.68)     1:41.57 (36.21)     2:16.37 (34.80)
  8 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.28    2:19.20 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.99 (35.78)     1:45.09 (37.10)     2:19.20 (34.11)
  9 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              2:20.51    2:21.26 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.96 (36.17)     1:45.85 (36.89)     2:21.26 (35.41)
 10 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              2:23.38    2:22.50 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.80 (37.03)     1:46.57 (36.77)     2:22.50 (35.93)
 11 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               2:32.14    2:29.57        
                  33.74     1:12.23 (38.49)     1:50.93 (38.70)     2:29.57 (38.64)
 12 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              2:29.65    2:30.81        
                  34.37     1:13.49 (39.12)     1:52.59 (39.10)     2:30.81 (38.22)
 13 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               2:32.25    2:33.12        
                  35.10     1:14.08 (38.98)     1:54.22 (40.14)     2:33.12 (38.90)
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.37    2:36.27        
                  35.14     1:15.69 (40.55)     1:56.44 (40.75)     2:36.27 (39.83)
 15 Vales, Taggart T          12 EAST-MR              3:05.43    2:36.34        
                  36.40     1:16.93 (40.53)     1:56.14 (39.21)     2:36.34 (40.20)
 16 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               2:37.14    2:36.86        
                  35.78     1:16.27 (40.49)     1:57.60 (41.33)     2:36.86 (39.26)
 17 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              2:43.43    2:38.91        
                  35.17     1:16.35 (41.18)     1:58.62 (42.27)     2:38.91 (40.29)
 18 McNulty, Harry S          12 EAST-MR              2:49.00    2:42.24        
                  36.82     1:17.86 (41.04)     2:00.40 (42.54)     2:42.24 (41.84)
 19 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            2:39.76    2:46.46        
                  36.64     1:19.92 (43.28)     2:04.30 (44.38)     2:46.46 (42.16)
 20 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:51.77        
                  38.28     1:22.13 (43.85)     2:07.63 (45.50)     2:51.77 (44.14)
 21 DuTremble, Joseph M       12 EAST-MR              2:55.00    3:00.94        
                  38.85     1:25.71 (46.86)     2:13.84 (48.13)     3:00.94 (47.10)
 22 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR            3:10.59    3:03.94        
                  42.40     1:29.94 (47.54)     2:18.19 (48.25)     3:03.94 (45.75)
 -- Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR            2:39.06         NS        
 -- Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR            2:21.17         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              30.04      29.43 ZQ     
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      30.21 ZQ     
  3 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.68      31.63 JO     
  4 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.37      32.70 SILV   
  5 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                32.37      33.10 SILV   
  6 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR                35.70      34.54 SILV   
  7 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 36.02      35.96 SILV   
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.45      36.45        
  9 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      36.53        
 10 McNulty, Harry S          12 EAST-MR                38.05      36.56        
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                37.71      36.85        
 12 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.63      36.89        
 13 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.09      37.01        
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                38.86      37.08        
 15 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 38.79      37.32        
 16 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.27      37.43        
 17 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      37.84        
 18 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.53      37.93        
 19 Vales, Taggart T          12 EAST-MR                37.81      38.37        
 20 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.94      38.47        
 21 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR                38.76      39.46        
 22 Adeishvili, Luca          11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      40.25        
 23 Farquhar, Christian J     12 PAC-MR                 42.59      40.48        
 24 Kravets, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.12      41.32        
 25 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR              48.98      41.71        
 26 DuTremble, Joseph M       12 EAST-MR                41.54      41.80        
 27 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                44.52      41.97        
 28 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      42.12        
 29 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 45.19      43.37        
 30 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR                 NT      43.57        
 31 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR                47.38      46.39        
 32 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR                 56.51      52.19        
 -- Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR            1:05.36    1:01.96 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:01.96 (32.14)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83    1:05.47 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.47 (33.82)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            1:03.65    1:07.63 JO     
                  32.61     1:07.63 (35.02)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:09.89    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.45 (36.14)                                        
  5 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:11.17    1:09.90 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.90 (37.09)                                        
  6 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:08.44    1:11.15 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.15 (37.30)                                        
  7 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.35    1:11.19 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.19 (37.39)                                        
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:11.89    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.11 (37.03)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:15.42    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.84     1:12.22 (36.38)                                        
 10 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.13 (37.59)                                        
 11 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.95    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.55 (37.63)                                        
 12 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:15.99    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.76 (38.63)                                        
 13 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.20    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.77 (38.66)                                        
 14 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.75    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.46 (39.73)                                        
 15 Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR              1:17.04    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.94 (39.54)                                        
 16 Blenk, Brandon G          11 EAST-MR              1:15.23    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.55 (40.23)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.85 (39.20)                                        
 18 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.54    1:17.34 SILV   
                  38.36     1:17.34 (38.98)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:17.39 SILV   
                  38.09     1:17.39 (39.30)                                        
 20 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:17.79    1:17.79        
                  37.90     1:17.79 (39.89)                                        
 21 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.91    1:19.30        
                  38.34     1:19.30 (40.96)                                        
 22 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:22.88    1:19.61        
                  38.36     1:19.61 (41.25)                                        
 23 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.35    1:19.83        
                  38.98     1:19.83 (40.85)                                        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:21.31    1:20.18        
                  39.41     1:20.18 (40.77)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.74    1:21.85        
                  40.12     1:21.85 (41.73)                                        
 26 Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:22.06        
                  39.85     1:22.06 (42.21)                                        
 27 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              1:24.11    1:22.53        
                  39.76     1:22.53 (42.77)                                        
 28 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.99    1:22.72        
                  39.92     1:22.72 (42.80)                                        
 29 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:24.40        
                  40.39     1:24.40 (44.01)                                        
 30 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.13    1:24.77        
                  41.79     1:24.77 (42.98)                                        
 31 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:23.77    1:25.75        
                  40.62     1:25.75 (45.13)                                        
 32 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:37.96    1:28.30        
                  43.36     1:28.30 (44.94)                                        
 33 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.32    1:28.58        
                  42.91     1:28.58 (45.67)                                        
 34 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR            1:29.26    1:28.64        
 35 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:28.93    1:28.70        
                  42.99     1:28.70 (45.71)                                        
 36 Attwell, Nathaniel S      11 EAST-MR              1:35.41    1:28.94        
                  42.96     1:28.94 (45.98)                                        
 36 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.52    1:28.94        
                  42.93     1:28.94 (46.01)                                        
 38 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR            1:44.56    1:31.74        
                  44.03     1:31.74 (47.71)                                        
 39 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:32.84        
                  45.84     1:32.84 (47.00)                                        
 40 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:33.67        
                  46.32     1:33.67 (47.35)                                        
 41 Farquhar, Christian J     12 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:34.65        
                  42.90     1:34.65 (51.75)                                        
 42 Fang, Dylan E             12 EAST-MR              1:40.17    1:35.25        
                  45.33     1:35.25 (49.92)                                        
 43 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.33    1:35.44        
 44 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR              1:37.93    1:39.00        
                  47.49     1:39.00 (51.51)                                        
 45 Burt, Alain S             11 Badger-MR            1:53.77    1:42.22        
 46 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.00    1:45.45        
                  51.21     1:45.45 (54.24)                                        
 47 Koo, Joshua M             11 EAST-MR                   NT    1:51.36        
                  53.31     1:51.36 (58.05)                                        
 -- Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            1:23.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  43.52                                                            
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.49         NS        
 -- Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     11 PAC-MR               1:56.99         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              32.01      31.24 ZQ     
  2 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.92      34.96 ZQ     
  3 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                36.60      37.49 SILV   
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.14      38.50 SILV   
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.13      38.69 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                40.94      39.44 SILV   
  7 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.25      39.63 SILV   
  8 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR                41.78      40.94        
  9 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.94      41.00        
 10 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 42.26      41.02        
 11 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      43.46        
 12 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.67      43.54        
 13 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 44.86      43.56        
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                43.63      44.70        
 15 Blenk, Brandon G          11 EAST-MR                53.82      45.01        
 16 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR              43.21      45.13        
 17 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.70      45.72        
 18 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 45.29      45.76        
 19 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR                48.50      45.91        
 20 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 42.63      46.61        
 21 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR              53.76      47.82        
 22 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.10      48.23        
 23 Burt, Alain S             11 Badger-MR              50.42      48.91        
 24 Attwell, Nathaniel S      11 EAST-MR                51.63      49.61        
 25 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 52.99      50.59        
 26 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                51.40      52.82        
 27 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      53.33        
 28 Koo, Joshua M             11 EAST-MR                   NT      56.45        
 -- Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.30         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Fang, Dylan E             12 EAST-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR              41.50         NS        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.71         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR            1:09.80    1:09.69 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            1:16.93    1:18.74 JO     
                  38.56     1:18.74 (40.18)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:18.75 JO     
                  37.22     1:18.75 (41.53)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:22.17 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.17 (43.03)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.35 (42.97)                                        
  6 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:19.93    1:22.67 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.67 (42.61)                                        
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:24.38    1:24.02 SILV   
                  39.48     1:24.02 (44.54)                                        
  8 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.57    1:24.50 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.50 (44.69)                                        
  9 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:28.24    1:25.76 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.76 (45.20)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:26.57    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.06     1:25.84 (44.78)                                        
 11 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:28.50    1:26.41 SILV   
                  40.39     1:26.41 (46.02)                                        
 12 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.75    1:28.48        
                  41.37     1:28.48 (47.11)                                        
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              1:29.35    1:29.25        
                  42.96     1:29.25 (46.29)                                        
 14 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.63    1:30.08        
                  42.75     1:30.08 (47.33)                                        
 15 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.30    1:33.10        
                  44.29     1:33.10 (48.81)                                        
 16 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:34.41    1:33.37        
                  44.56     1:33.37 (48.81)                                        
 17 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.11    1:33.75        
                  42.97     1:33.75 (50.78)                                        
 18 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR            1:40.69    1:35.50        
                  45.42     1:35.50 (50.08)                                        
 19 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:34.39    1:36.08        
                  45.35     1:36.08 (50.73)                                        
 20 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              1:41.25    1:36.99        
                  46.11     1:36.99 (50.88)                                        
 21 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.42    1:38.15        
                  46.53     1:38.15 (51.62)                                        
 22 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:44.52    1:38.85        
                  46.56     1:38.85 (52.29)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:38.88        
                  46.93     1:38.88 (51.95)                                        
 24 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.92    1:39.59        
                  48.76     1:39.59 (50.83)                                        
 25 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            1:38.83    1:42.22        
                  46.95     1:42.22 (55.27)                                        
 26 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.39    1:43.58        
                  49.27     1:43.58 (54.31)                                        
 27 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:49.51        
                  51.50     1:49.51 (58.01)                                        
 28 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR              1:46.06    1:50.73        
                  53.63     1:50.73 (57.10)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:24.27         DQ        
                  41.74          DQ (45.43)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.64      29.03 ZQ     
  2 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR              28.83      30.44 ZQ     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                29.39      30.49 ZQ     
  4 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 32.27      31.03 SILV   
  5 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR              31.10      31.19 SILV   
  6 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR                30.79      31.81 SILV   
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.56      32.33 SILV   
  8 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR                31.77      32.59 SILV   
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                32.80      32.92 SILV   
 10 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.79      34.10 SILV   
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                34.29      34.15 SILV   
 12 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.39      34.70        
 13 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.07      35.41        
 14 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      35.78        
 15 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      35.81        
 16 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR                35.60      36.12        
 17 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      36.42        
 18 Kravets, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.22      36.99        
 19 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.10      37.43        
 20 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 39.05      37.72        
 21 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                38.01      38.95        
 22 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      39.70        
 23 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.28      40.05        
 24 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                48.29      40.29        
 25 Kheyfets, Kevin           12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.85      40.78        
 26 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 39.98      41.72        
 27 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR              49.24      44.48        
 28 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR              43.21      45.01        
 29 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR              48.81      47.24        
 30 DuTremble, Joseph M       12 EAST-MR                45.58      48.04        
 31 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR                59.00      51.66        
 -- Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR              38.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR              58.08      58.53 ZQ     
                  27.57       58.53 (30.96)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:06.10 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:06.10 (36.35)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            1:03.50    1:07.04 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:07.04 (35.45)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:10.20    1:09.11 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.11 (37.09)                                        
  5 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              1:09.98    1:09.53 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.53 (36.95)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:15.29    1:10.29 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.29 (38.06)                                        
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              1:12.57    1:10.53 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.53 (37.67)                                        
  8 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.27    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.21 (38.57)                                        
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:12.90    1:12.77 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.77 (38.78)                                        
 10 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.29    1:13.14 SILV   
                  32.72     1:13.14 (40.42)                                        
 11 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:19.04    1:16.04 SILV   
                  33.43     1:16.04 (42.61)                                        
 12 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               1:18.95    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.82 (41.48)                                        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              1:20.70    1:19.01        
                  36.42     1:19.01 (42.59)                                        
 14 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR            1:28.23    1:22.05        
                  37.64     1:22.05 (44.41)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.88    1:23.10        
                  38.48     1:23.10 (44.62)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.14    1:23.14        
                  37.33     1:23.14 (45.81)                                        
 17 Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR              1:23.04    1:23.23        
                  37.72     1:23.23 (45.51)                                        
 18 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:26.70    1:24.02        
                  35.83     1:24.02 (48.19)                                        
 19 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              1:22.89    1:24.14        
                  37.86     1:24.14 (46.28)                                        
 20 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:25.48        
                  37.22     1:25.48 (48.26)                                        
 21 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:29.85    1:26.77        
                  39.68     1:26.77 (47.09)                                        
 22 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.49    1:27.27        
                  39.83     1:27.27 (47.44)                                        
 23 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.84    1:31.23        
                  41.32     1:31.23 (49.91)                                        
 24 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.40    1:34.30        
                  39.44     1:34.30 (54.86)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.58    1:36.68        
                  46.09     1:36.68 (50.59)                                        
 26 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              1:50.16    1:49.80        
                  50.80     1:49.80 (59.00)                                        
 -- Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.45        DQ (1:05.82)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            1:05.35    1:03.36 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:03.36 (34.14)                                        
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR            1:13.07    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.86 (33.58)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:10.57 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.57 (37.55)                                        
  4 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.31    1:11.90 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.90 (38.72)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:10.05    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.93 (38.88)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.32    1:14.08 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.08 (38.07)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:14.43 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.43 (40.45)                                        
  8 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:14.14    1:15.52 SILV   
                  33.55     1:15.52 (41.97)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:14.24    1:16.53 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.53 (41.56)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.77    1:17.34        
                  37.27     1:17.34 (40.07)                                        
 11 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               1:18.56    1:18.33        
                  37.03     1:18.33 (41.30)                                        
 12 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.33    1:19.82        
                  37.24     1:19.82 (42.58)                                        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              1:23.64    1:20.99        
                  36.78     1:20.99 (44.21)                                        
 14 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.90    1:21.50        
                  37.59     1:21.50 (43.91)                                        
 15 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.45    1:21.58        
                  38.36     1:21.58 (43.22)                                        
 16 Kheyfets, Kevin           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.85    1:22.69        
                  39.83     1:22.69 (42.86)                                        
 17 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.86    1:22.99        
                  38.34     1:22.99 (44.65)                                        
 18 Vales, Taggart T          12 EAST-MR              1:32.19    1:23.18        
                  39.58     1:23.18 (43.60)                                        
 19 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:29.00    1:23.61        
                  38.97     1:23.61 (44.64)                                        
 20 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:21.79    1:24.90        
                  39.96     1:24.90 (44.94)                                        
 21 Adeishvili, Luca          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.90    1:25.03        
                  40.49     1:25.03 (44.54)                                        
 22 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:29.85    1:25.07        
                  41.00     1:25.07 (44.07)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.97    1:29.60        
                  45.49     1:29.60 (44.11)                                        
 24 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.94    1:30.90        
                  44.82     1:30.90 (46.08)                                        
 25 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:33.01    1:31.20        
                  42.64     1:31.20 (48.56)                                        
 26 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.33    1:31.56        
                  43.47     1:31.56 (48.09)                                        
 27 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.60    1:32.89        
                  39.68     1:32.89 (53.21)                                        
 28 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.87    1:33.17        
                  40.68     1:33.17 (52.49)                                        
 29 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR            2:08.99    1:35.96        
                  42.74     1:35.96 (53.22)                                        
 -- McNulty, Harry S          12 EAST-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
                  39.45          DQ (45.70)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            2:10.70    2:13.02 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:02.16 (33.85)     1:41.73 (39.57)     2:13.02 (31.29)
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.98    2:24.34 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:08.50 (37.32)     1:52.49 (43.99)     2:24.34 (31.85)
  3 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            2:23.25    2:24.56 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:09.52 (37.03)     1:52.74 (43.22)     2:24.56 (31.82)
  4 Moy, Jason N              11 EAST-MR              2:34.83    2:29.71 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.72 (37.60)     1:55.81 (45.09)     2:29.71 (33.90)
  5 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.15    2:33.36 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.26 (38.61)     1:59.29 (47.03)     2:33.36 (34.07)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:37.37    2:33.71 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.90 (38.47)     2:00.07 (48.17)     2:33.71 (33.64)
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:34.98 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.55 (41.09)     2:01.31 (44.76)     2:34.98 (33.67)
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              2:40.69    2:36.10 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.70 (39.12)     2:00.95 (48.25)     2:36.10 (35.15)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               2:32.83    2:36.57 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.76 (39.27)     2:01.16 (49.40)     2:36.57 (35.41)
 10 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              2:52.35    2:40.11 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.80 (38.30)     2:04.39 (51.59)     2:40.11 (35.72)
 11 Lambert, Harrison A       11 EAST-MR              2:45.57    2:43.01 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.94 (41.96)     2:06.82 (49.88)     2:43.01 (36.19)
 12 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               2:44.86    2:43.25 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.96 (41.02)     2:08.72 (50.76)     2:43.25 (34.53)
 13 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              2:43.23    2:44.77 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.40 (41.39)     2:08.95 (49.55)     2:44.77 (35.82)
 14 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              2:52.91    2:45.63 SILV   
                  36.16     1:19.24 (43.08)     2:06.91 (47.67)     2:45.63 (38.72)
 15 Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR            2:57.44    2:47.26 SILV   
                  35.48     1:20.21 (44.73)     2:09.38 (49.17)     2:47.26 (37.88)
 16 Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR              2:44.41    2:47.61 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.83 (42.73)     2:10.56 (48.73)     2:47.61 (37.05)
 17 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               2:54.86    2:48.53        
                  36.47     1:19.86 (43.39)     2:11.74 (51.88)     2:48.53 (36.79)
 18 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.81    2:49.92        
                  37.60     1:19.70 (42.10)     2:12.13 (52.43)     2:49.92 (37.79)
 19 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              2:58.37    2:50.82        
                  35.61     1:18.04 (42.43)     2:14.05 (56.01)     2:50.82 (36.77)
 20 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               3:06.58    2:51.53        
                  36.44     1:21.30 (44.86)     2:14.45 (53.15)     2:51.53 (37.08)
 21 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.67    2:55.74        
                  40.76     1:25.44 (44.68)     2:15.53 (50.09)     2:55.74 (40.21)
 22 Blenk, Brandon G          11 EAST-MR              2:46.00    2:55.83        
                  37.07     1:21.63 (44.56)     2:17.48 (55.85)     2:55.83 (38.35)
 23 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.90    2:57.00        
                  40.22     1:25.71 (45.49)     2:18.30 (52.59)     2:57.00 (38.70)
 24 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR            3:05.11    2:58.95        
                1:24.58                             2:17.51 ( )     2:58.95 (41.44)
 25 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.00    3:03.40        
                  37.38     1:24.55 (47.17)     2:21.00 (56.45)     3:03.40 (42.40)
 26 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               3:07.74    3:04.22        
                  17.93       43.97 (26.04)     1:31.21 (47.24)   3:04.22 (1:33.01)
 27 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.50    3:13.15        
                  42.44     1:34.46 (52.02)     2:31.94 (57.48)     3:13.15 (41.21)
 28 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.33    3:14.36        
                  43.21     1:26.64 (43.43)   2:37.02 (1:10.38)     3:14.36 (37.34)
 29 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:17.38        
                  41.69     1:28.19 (46.50)   2:38.85 (1:10.66)     3:17.38 (38.53)
 30 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.82    3:19.77        
                  46.99     1:35.20 (48.21)     2:33.52 (58.32)     3:19.77 (46.25)
 31 Attwell, Nathaniel S      11 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:25.03        
                  46.79     1:36.40 (49.61)   2:36.66 (1:00.26)     3:25.03 (48.37)
 32 Dzhigo, Alexander G       11 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:30.97        
                  51.63     1:43.83 (52.20)   2:44.58 (1:00.75)     3:30.97 (46.39)
 -- Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  40.04     1:28.30 (48.26)     2:17.71 (49.41)          DQ (48.18)
 -- Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            3:07.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  42.90     1:29.22 (46.32)     2:28.08 (58.86)          DQ (38.47)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR              23.90      23.76 ZQ     
  2 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR                25.26      24.80 SILV   
  3 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.12      25.19 SILV   
  4 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR              25.37      25.27 SILV   
  5 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR              25.36      25.31 SILV   
  6 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR                 25.80      25.67 SILV   
  7 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.45      25.87 SILV   
  8 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                26.45      26.00 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR                26.41      26.17 SILV   
 10 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR              26.84      26.36 SILV   
 11 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.11      26.40 SILV   
 12 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR              26.12      26.44 SILV   
 13 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.47      27.43        
 14 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR                 28.16      27.84        
 15 Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR              28.46      27.87        
 16 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.64      27.90        
 17 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR                27.99      28.10        
 18 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.02      28.40        
 19 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      28.88        
 20 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR                28.87      29.15        
 21 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      29.19        
 21 Brown, Benjamin           13 CFJV-MR                30.48      29.19        
 23 Lese, Michael A           13 EAST-MR                28.96      29.58        
 24 Kunca, Alexander          13 CFJV-MR                31.87      32.13        
 25 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      32.31        
 26 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      13 Badger-MR              33.97      32.42        
 27 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      37.10        
 -- Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR                26.54         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                 52.74      52.55 JO     
                  25.73       52.55 (26.82)                                        
  2 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR              54.82      54.51 SILV   
                  26.26       54.51 (28.25)                                        
  3 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR              55.46      55.10 SILV   
                  26.66       55.10 (28.44)                                        
  4 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR                 55.12      55.50 SILV   
                  26.87       55.50 (28.63)                                        
  5 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR                 58.02      56.47 SILV   
                  27.48       56.47 (28.99)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36      56.64 SILV   
                  26.60       56.64 (30.04)                                        
  7 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                57.86      56.72 SILV   
                  27.47       56.72 (29.25)                                        
  8 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR                58.10      57.69 SILV   
                  27.22       57.69 (30.47)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      58.14 SILV   
                  27.24       58.14 (30.90)                                        
 10 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR              58.54      58.59 SILV   
                  27.96       58.59 (30.63)                                        
 11 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR              58.80      59.49 SILV   
                  28.39       59.49 (31.10)                                        
 12 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.06      59.89        
                  29.10       59.89 (30.79)                                        
 13 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR              58.62    1:00.10        
                  28.32     1:00.10 (31.78)                                        
 14 Nolan, Sam                14 CFJV-MR              1:07.99    1:00.89        
                  29.18     1:00.89 (31.71)                                        
 15 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            1:06.88    1:01.28        
                  29.65     1:01.28 (31.63)                                        
 16 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:01.50        
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)                                        
 17 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:02.81    1:01.66        
                  29.33     1:01.66 (32.33)                                        
 18 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.93    1:01.77        
                  29.23     1:01.77 (32.54)                                        
 19 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.81    1:02.21        
                  29.30     1:02.21 (32.91)                                        
 20 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:02.29        
                  30.30     1:02.29 (31.99)                                        
 21 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR              1:04.54    1:03.71        
                  29.87     1:03.71 (33.84)                                        
 22 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.45    1:04.75        
                  28.92     1:04.75 (35.83)                                        
 23 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:05.12        
                  30.96     1:05.12 (34.16)                                        
 24 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.64    1:06.85        
                  32.35     1:06.85 (34.50)                                        
 25 Brown, Benjamin           13 CFJV-MR              1:06.65    1:07.51        
                  31.17     1:07.51 (36.34)                                        
 26 Juhn, Zachary S           14 EAST-MR              1:11.03    1:07.55        
                  30.78     1:07.55 (36.77)                                        
 27 Elentukh, Daniel N        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.90    1:08.68        
                  32.53     1:08.68 (36.15)                                        
 28 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:11.67        
                  34.23     1:11.67 (37.44)                                        
 29 Kunca, Alexander          13 CFJV-MR              1:21.81    1:17.78        
                  36.38     1:17.78 (41.40)                                        
 30 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.44    1:21.44        
                  38.99     1:21.44 (42.45)                                        
 -- Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.40         DQ        
      False start
                  27.77          DQ (30.34)                                        
 -- Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:01.44         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.06    1:49.93 JO     
                  26.16       54.36 (28.20)     1:22.17 (27.81)     1:49.93 (27.76)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               1:59.04    1:52.66 JO     
                  26.82       55.23 (28.41)     1:24.20 (28.97)     1:52.66 (28.46)
  3 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            1:56.13    1:56.67 JO     
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)     1:27.97 (30.07)     1:56.67 (28.70)
  4 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            1:58.74    1:58.94 SILV   
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)     1:28.87 (30.70)     1:58.94 (30.07)
  5 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:05.19    2:02.35 SILV   
                  27.80       58.64 (30.84)     1:31.36 (32.72)     2:02.35 (30.99)
  6 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:04.86    2:03.21 SILV   
                  28.22       59.59 (31.37)     1:31.88 (32.29)     2:03.21 (31.33)
  7 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.33    2:03.96 SILV   
                  28.56       59.65 (31.09)     1:31.86 (32.21)     2:03.96 (32.10)
  8 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:10.86    2:04.74 SILV   
                  27.68       59.39 (31.71)     1:32.77 (33.38)     2:04.74 (31.97)
  9 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:04.87 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.61 (32.08)     1:33.81 (33.20)     2:04.87 (31.06)
 10 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:58.49    2:05.44 SILV   
                  27.95       59.58 (31.63)     1:33.00 (33.42)     2:05.44 (32.44)
 11 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:11.09    2:09.28 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.07 (32.63)     1:36.70 (33.63)     2:09.28 (32.58)
 12 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.87    2:09.75 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.02 (32.97)     1:36.31 (34.29)     2:09.75 (33.44)
 13 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:06.41    2:10.28 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.38 (33.57)     1:37.23 (33.85)     2:10.28 (33.05)
 14 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR              2:36.74    2:10.76 SILV   
                  28.39     1:01.26 (32.87)     1:36.43 (35.17)     2:10.76 (34.33)
 15 Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR              2:17.77    2:11.68 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.06 (33.49)     1:38.11 (35.05)     2:11.68 (33.57)
 16 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:11.99 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.30 (33.73)     1:38.95 (34.65)     2:11.99 (33.04)
 17 Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:26.00    2:17.75        
                  31.13     1:06.88 (35.75)     1:42.76 (35.88)     2:17.75 (34.99)
 18 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.33    2:18.09        
                  31.20     1:06.15 (34.95)     1:42.07 (35.92)     2:18.09 (36.02)
 19 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.71    2:19.75        
                  31.89     1:07.59 (35.70)     1:44.06 (36.47)     2:19.75 (35.69)
 20 Nolan, Sam                14 CFJV-MR              2:33.76    2:20.23        
                  30.64     1:07.20 (36.56)     1:44.42 (37.22)     2:20.23 (35.81)
 21 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR              2:23.55    2:22.89        
                  30.62     1:06.82 (36.20)     1:45.21 (38.39)     2:22.89 (37.68)
 22 Lese, Michael A           13 EAST-MR              2:25.40    2:23.51        
                  32.02     1:09.46 (37.44)     1:48.24 (38.78)     2:23.51 (35.27)
 23 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:29.83    2:27.40        
                  34.52     1:11.73 (37.21)     1:50.81 (39.08)     2:27.40 (36.59)
 24 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.89    2:29.20        
                  33.48     1:12.90 (39.42)     1:52.12 (39.22)     2:29.20 (37.08)
 25 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.27    2:31.82        
                  33.31     1:10.87 (37.56)     1:50.79 (39.92)     2:31.82 (41.03)
 26 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.90    2:35.58        
                  34.23     1:13.76 (39.53)     1:55.25 (41.49)     2:35.58 (40.33)
 27 Brown, Benjamin           13 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:36.05        
                  34.31     1:14.08 (39.77)     1:57.15 (43.07)     2:36.05 (38.90)
 28 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      13 Badger-MR            2:49.94    2:38.06        
                  35.16     1:15.20 (40.04)     1:57.46 (42.26)     2:38.06 (40.60)
 29 Kunca, Alexander          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:47.78        
                  36.17     1:19.99 (43.82)     2:05.02 (45.03)     2:47.78 (42.76)
 30 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.37    3:00.70        
                  40.77     1:28.14 (47.37)     2:15.42 (47.28)     3:00.70 (45.28)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                 58.99      56.57 JO     
                  27.86       56.57 (28.71)                                        
  2 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.03 (32.27)                                        
  3 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            1:03.92    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.87 (33.22)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:04.08 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.08 (32.84)                                        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:06.73    1:04.09 SILV   
                  31.86     1:04.09 (32.23)                                        
  6 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.35 (33.71)                                        
  7 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:05.68    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.05 (34.20)                                        
  8 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            1:06.17    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.06 (33.79)                                        
  9 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:08.29    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.69 (34.52)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.32 (34.61)                                        
 11 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR              1:10.88    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.87 (35.48)                                        
 12 Nolan, Sam                14 CFJV-MR              1:16.53    1:10.63        
                  34.71     1:10.63 (35.92)                                        
 13 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.10    1:11.12        
                  34.12     1:11.12 (37.00)                                        
 14 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.80    1:11.32        
                  35.42     1:11.32 (35.90)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.68    1:11.43        
                  34.22     1:11.43 (37.21)                                        
 16 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR              1:13.11    1:11.95        
                  34.27     1:11.95 (37.68)                                        
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.81    1:13.37        
                  36.08     1:13.37 (37.29)                                        
 18 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            1:13.63    1:13.38        
                  35.49     1:13.38 (37.89)                                        
 19 Juhn, Zachary S           14 EAST-MR              1:20.58    1:15.01        
                  36.07     1:15.01 (38.94)                                        
 20 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.50    1:15.61        
                  36.99     1:15.61 (38.62)                                        
 21 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:16.57        
                  37.07     1:16.57 (39.50)                                        
 22 Brown, Benjamin           13 CFJV-MR              1:18.47    1:17.39        
                  37.20     1:17.39 (40.19)                                        
 23 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.76    1:17.51        
                  38.65     1:17.51 (38.86)                                        
 24 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.40    1:19.39        
                  39.78     1:19.39 (39.61)                                        
 25 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:22.32        
                  39.28     1:22.32 (43.04)                                        
 26 Kunca, Alexander          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:27.30        
                  43.63     1:27.30 (43.67)                                        
 27 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:39.30        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.68          DQ (49.87)                                        
 -- Elentukh, Daniel N        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
                  42.29          DQ (41.66)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:03.97    2:02.06 JO     
                  27.98       58.42 (30.44)     1:30.30 (31.88)     2:02.06 (31.76)
  2 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            2:12.42    2:08.42 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.37 (32.34)     1:35.41 (33.04)     2:08.42 (33.01)
  3 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:15.68    2:11.98 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.62 (33.77)     1:38.39 (33.77)     2:11.98 (33.59)
  4 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:20.01    2:18.62 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.87 (34.97)     1:43.40 (36.53)     2:18.62 (35.22)
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.08    2:18.75 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.26 (34.58)     1:42.25 (35.99)     2:18.75 (36.50)
  6 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:19.61    2:19.81 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.81 (35.22)     1:44.58 (36.77)     2:19.81 (35.23)
  7 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            2:17.72    2:23.17 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.28 (36.65)     1:45.68 (37.40)     2:23.17 (37.49)
  8 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:27.71        
                  33.18     1:10.26 (37.08)     1:49.32 (39.06)     2:27.71 (38.39)
  9 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:28.17        
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)     1:51.02 (38.75)     2:28.17 (37.15)
 10 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.84    2:28.63        
                  35.38     1:13.06 (37.68)     1:51.07 (38.01)     2:28.63 (37.56)
 11 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.69    2:28.71        
                  35.18     1:12.47 (37.29)     1:51.10 (38.63)     2:28.71 (37.61)
 12 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.55    2:30.37        
                  34.41     1:11.84 (37.43)     1:51.71 (39.87)     2:30.37 (38.66)
 13 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR              2:38.61    2:37.42        
                  36.10     1:16.09 (39.99)     1:56.75 (40.66)     2:37.42 (40.67)
 14 Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR              2:36.03    2:37.61        
                  36.79     1:16.97 (40.18)     1:58.36 (41.39)     2:37.61 (39.25)
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.55    2:39.99        
                  36.95     1:17.11 (40.16)     1:58.85 (41.74)     2:39.99 (41.14)
 16 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.77    2:44.36        
                  37.47     1:19.95 (42.48)     2:02.86 (42.91)     2:44.36 (41.50)
 17 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:48.96        
                  40.76     1:22.94 (42.18)     2:06.40 (43.46)     2:48.96 (42.56)
 18 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:53.23        
                  39.78     1:24.07 (44.29)     2:09.66 (45.59)     2:53.23 (43.57)
 19 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.14    2:55.64        
                  40.34     1:24.38 (44.04)     2:10.41 (46.03)     2:55.64 (45.23)
 20 Lese, Michael A           13 EAST-MR              2:46.00    2:59.08        
                  40.08     1:25.54 (45.46)     2:13.11 (47.57)     2:59.08 (45.97)
 21 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.68    3:16.18        
                  46.11     1:37.54 (51.43)     2:29.07 (51.53)     3:16.18 (47.11)
 -- Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.54     1:14.94 (39.40)     1:55.32 (40.38)          DQ (37.01)
 -- Kunca, Alexander          13 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.79    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.61 (33.00)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR              1:08.15    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.69 (35.46)                                        
  3 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            1:08.22    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.00 (35.70)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:10.77 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.77 (37.97)                                        
  5 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:11.86 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.86 (38.16)                                        
  6 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.29 (38.02)                                        
  7 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:11.78    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.96 (38.31)                                        
  8 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR              1:14.64    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.58 (39.26)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.54    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.39 (39.77)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.17    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.49 (39.92)                                        
 11 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            1:10.98    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.76 (40.52)                                        
 12 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:19.44    1:18.44        
                  37.99     1:18.44 (40.45)                                        
 13 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:23.36    1:20.01        
                  37.22     1:20.01 (42.79)                                        
 14 Nolan, Sam                14 CFJV-MR              1:21.71    1:21.06        
                  37.86     1:21.06 (43.20)                                        
 15 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.54    1:23.23        
                  40.34     1:23.23 (42.89)                                        
 16 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.05    1:23.78        
                  40.01     1:23.78 (43.77)                                        
 17 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR              1:33.38    1:25.52        
                  40.04     1:25.52 (45.48)                                        
 18 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.65    1:26.29        
                  40.89     1:26.29 (45.40)                                        
 19 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:24.31    1:27.23        
                  40.60     1:27.23 (46.63)                                        
 20 Timblick, Jake A          13 EAST-MR              1:31.27    1:32.41        
                  42.23     1:32.41 (50.18)                                        
 21 Lese, Michael A           13 EAST-MR              1:35.55    1:35.64        
                  44.00     1:35.64 (51.64)                                        
 22 Brown, Benjamin           13 CFJV-MR              1:47.15    1:36.22        
                  44.60     1:36.22 (51.62)                                        
 23 Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.03    1:38.53        
                  44.89     1:38.53 (53.64)                                        
 24 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.63    1:38.87        
                  47.95     1:38.87 (50.92)                                        
 25 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.30    1:44.86        
                  50.69     1:44.86 (54.17)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas K      13 Badger-MR            1:39.85         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  44.74          DQ (50.17)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:35.60    2:36.94 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.18 (41.97)     1:58.51 (39.33)     2:36.94 (38.43)
  2 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:37.05    2:38.52 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.66 (40.76)     1:58.43 (40.77)     2:38.52 (40.09)
  3 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            2:38.09    2:46.19 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.14 (42.34)     2:02.27 (42.13)     2:46.19 (43.92)
  4 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:47.87    2:47.75 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.27 (42.32)     2:04.66 (43.39)     2:47.75 (43.09)
  5 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:59.99    2:51.45        
                  38.84     1:23.05 (44.21)     2:08.89 (45.84)     2:51.45 (42.56)
  6 Kunca, Alexander          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:32.98        
                  49.23     1:44.34 (55.11)     2:41.09 (56.75)     3:32.98 (51.89)
 -- Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.48         NS        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.45         NS        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            1:00.87      59.97 JO     
                  28.02       59.97 (31.95)                                        
  2 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               1:00.97    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.90 (32.50)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR              1:05.87    1:04.50 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.50 (34.67)                                        
  4 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:06.60    1:05.17 SILV   
                  29.72     1:05.17 (35.45)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.22    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.07 (36.06)                                        
  6 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            1:07.14    1:08.32        
                  31.42     1:08.32 (36.90)                                        
  7 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:11.11    1:08.64        
                  32.73     1:08.64 (35.91)                                        
  8 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:09.38        
                  32.66     1:09.38 (36.72)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.52    1:09.63        
                  32.08     1:09.63 (37.55)                                        
 10 Nolan, Sam                14 CFJV-MR              1:13.73    1:11.62        
                  32.59     1:11.62 (39.03)                                        
 11 Juhn, Zachary S           14 EAST-MR              1:54.53    1:11.71        
                  32.39     1:11.71 (39.32)                                        
 12 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:11.89        
                  33.40     1:11.89 (38.49)                                        
 13 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.21    1:13.56        
                  34.08     1:13.56 (39.48)                                        
 14 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:15.02        
                  34.65     1:15.02 (40.37)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:15.42        
                  31.76     1:15.42 (43.66)                                        
 16 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            1:18.19    1:16.56        
                  35.24     1:16.56 (41.32)                                        
 17 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.97    1:17.80        
                  35.65     1:17.80 (42.15)                                        
 18 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:22.61    1:24.31        
                  39.25     1:24.31 (45.06)                                        
 -- Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.17         NS        
 -- Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR              1:31.44         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:57.79    1:57.40 METS   
                  26.35       56.08 (29.73)     1:26.13 (30.05)     1:57.40 (31.27)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:14.13    2:11.05 JO     
                  29.20     1:03.94 (34.74)     1:36.85 (32.91)     2:11.05 (34.20)
  3 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:15.75    2:16.29 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.84 (35.08)     1:41.84 (36.00)     2:16.29 (34.45)
  4 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.49    2:47.09        
                  34.60     1:15.52 (40.92)     2:01.48 (45.96)     2:47.09 (45.61)
  5 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:49.63        
                  34.34     1:18.05 (43.71)     2:03.83 (45.78)     2:49.63 (45.80)
  6 Nolan, Sam                14 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:58.46        
                  34.17     1:16.85 (42.68)     2:07.44 (50.59)     2:58.46 (51.02)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:10.71    2:07.52 JO     
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)     1:38.45 (39.48)     2:07.52 (29.07)
  2 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:18.39    2:15.42 SILV   
                  28.46     1:01.84 (33.38)     1:43.70 (41.86)     2:15.42 (31.72)
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.36    2:16.21 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.97 (33.90)     1:44.98 (40.01)     2:16.21 (31.23)
  4 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:21.19    2:17.04 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.12 (36.01)     1:46.08 (38.96)     2:17.04 (30.96)
  5 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:17.62 SILV   
                  30.72     1:07.24 (36.52)     1:46.61 (39.37)     2:17.62 (31.01)
  6 Kelly, Jack G             13 EAST-MR              2:23.87    2:21.51 SILV   
                  29.64     1:06.44 (36.80)     1:47.08 (40.64)     2:21.51 (34.43)
  7 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:25.88    2:24.89 SILV   
                  29.59     1:06.90 (37.31)     1:51.10 (44.20)     2:24.89 (33.79)
  8 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:31.15    2:26.28 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)     1:53.03 (45.50)     2:26.28 (33.25)
  9 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.12    2:28.23 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.97 (39.65)     1:54.65 (41.68)     2:28.23 (33.58)
 10 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:29.34    2:30.61 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.23 (38.05)     1:55.35 (45.12)     2:30.61 (35.26)
 11 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:31.50        
                  35.02     1:14.06 (39.04)     1:58.38 (44.32)     2:31.50 (33.12)
 12 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            2:32.44    2:31.56        
                  32.27     1:10.65 (38.38)     1:57.04 (46.39)     2:31.56 (34.52)
 13 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00    2:33.25        
                  32.26     1:11.92 (39.66)     1:57.95 (46.03)     2:33.25 (35.30)
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.37    2:37.61        
                  31.63     1:11.07 (39.44)     2:00.78 (49.71)     2:37.61 (36.83)
 15 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.65    2:38.46        
                  34.16   2:02.78 (1:28.62)     2:38.55 (35.77)         2:38.46 ( )
 16 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            2:42.17    2:38.68        
                  35.41     1:13.89 (38.48)     2:03.15 (49.26)     2:38.68 (35.53)
 17 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.84    2:39.33        
                  33.85     1:14.65 (40.80)     2:03.49 (48.84)     2:39.33 (35.84)
 18 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:09.03    2:39.80        
                  34.61     1:16.37 (41.76)     2:03.08 (46.71)     2:39.80 (36.72)
 19 Juhn, Zachary S           14 EAST-MR              2:44.00    2:40.20        
                  34.54     1:17.41 (42.87)     2:04.47 (47.06)     2:40.20 (35.73)
 20 Khosla, Veer A            13 EAST-MR              2:42.58    2:43.40        
                  36.63     1:17.65 (41.02)     2:05.85 (48.20)     2:43.40 (37.55)
 21 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.64    2:48.72        
                  37.24     1:21.66 (44.42)     2:12.03 (50.37)     2:48.72 (36.69)
 22 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:46.60    2:50.94        
                  40.14     1:25.00 (44.86)     2:11.68 (46.68)     2:50.94 (39.26)
 23 Coffino, Rafe M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.60    2:53.85        
                  36.72     1:18.57 (41.85)     2:15.31 (56.74)     2:53.85 (38.54)
 24 Blair, Joseph C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.12    3:17.87        
                  46.92     1:38.50 (51.58)     2:33.59 (55.09)     3:17.87 (44.28)
 -- Rocco, Chris M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.45     1:26.28 (46.83)     2:23.24 (56.96)          DQ (42.16)
 -- Elentukh, Daniel N        13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.51     1:24.69 (48.18)     2:14.93 (50.24)                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 23.06      22.46 METS   
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.12      23.06        
  3 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR                 24.98      23.11        
  4 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR                 23.65      23.12        
  5 Trokhan, Shawn E          42 PAC-MR                 23.26      23.20        
  6 Shyong, Andrew T          38 PAC-MR                 23.26      23.28        
  7 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                 23.72      23.34        
  8 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR                23.13      23.49        
  9 Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger-MR              23.90      23.67        
 10 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                 23.58      23.73        
 11 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.25      23.85        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.20      24.25        
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR                 24.35      24.27        
 14 Ford, Wesley A            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.16      24.71        
 15 Mecca, Dan C              17 PAC-MR                 23.21      24.93        
 16 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.92      25.10        
 17 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR                26.50      25.13        
 18 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                25.15      25.21        
 19 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR                 24.80      25.25        
 20 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR                25.83      25.63        
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      25.68        
 22 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR                25.61      25.70        
 23 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      25.76        
 24 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                26.12      26.03        
 25 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR                26.22      26.09        
 26 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR                26.18      26.18        
 27 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR                27.15      26.87        
 28 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.65      27.96        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                48.59      48.99 METS   
                  23.74       48.99 (25.25)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 50.61      49.28 METS   
                  23.69       49.28 (25.59)                                        
  3 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR                 50.00      49.81        
                  24.58       49.81 (25.23)                                        
  4 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                 51.58      50.47        
                  24.25       50.47 (26.22)                                        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                 51.91      51.72        
                  24.97       51.72 (26.75)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.99      51.86        
                  25.35       51.86 (26.51)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.39      52.14        
                  25.08       52.14 (27.06)                                        
  8 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR                 54.36      52.19        
                  25.45       52.19 (26.74)                                        
  9 Mecca, Dan C              17 PAC-MR                 51.83      53.98        
                  24.99       53.98 (28.99)                                        
 10 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR                55.39      54.08        
                  26.38       54.08 (27.70)                                        
 11 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR                 54.20      54.41        
                  26.21       54.41 (28.20)                                        
 12 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.01      55.15        
                  26.37       55.15 (28.78)                                        
 13 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR                 56.42      55.20        
                  26.89       55.20 (28.31)                                        
 14 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR                54.18      55.66        
                  26.95       55.66 (28.71)                                        
 15 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR                56.38      56.06        
                  27.06       56.06 (29.00)                                        
 16 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                56.83      56.07        
                  27.59       56.07 (28.48)                                        
 17 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.99      56.08        
                  25.73       56.08 (30.35)                                        
 18 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR                57.93      56.91        
                  27.46       56.91 (29.45)                                        
 19 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR                57.11      57.18        
                  27.16       57.18 (30.02)                                        
 20 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR                56.23      57.50        
                  27.99       57.50 (29.51)                                        
 21 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:05.58    1:06.91        
                  30.99     1:06.91 (35.92)                                        
 -- Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR              1:02.21         NS        
 -- Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               1:01.99         NS        
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.56         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               1:54.58    1:48.58 METS   
                  25.20       52.50 (27.30)     1:20.17 (27.67)     1:48.58 (28.41)
  2 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.58    1:54.99        
                  26.04       54.41 (28.37)     1:24.41 (30.00)     1:54.99 (30.58)
  3 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR               1:58.16    1:55.46        
                  26.04       55.55 (29.51)     1:26.32 (30.77)     1:55.46 (29.14)
  4 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              1:55.99    1:57.42        
                  27.91       58.28 (30.37)     1:27.95 (29.67)     1:57.42 (29.47)
  5 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:55.06    1:57.71        
                  25.28       53.98 (28.70)     1:25.38 (31.40)     1:57.71 (32.33)
  6 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              2:02.63    2:01.63        
                  27.11       57.50 (30.39)     1:29.71 (32.21)     2:01.63 (31.92)
  7 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              2:03.54    2:02.20        
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:30.84 (31.82)     2:02.20 (31.36)
  8 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR              2:00.91    2:02.42        
                  28.17       58.76 (30.59)     1:30.79 (32.03)     2:02.42 (31.63)
  9 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:59.01    2:02.87        
                  28.34       59.51 (31.17)     1:31.48 (31.97)     2:02.87 (31.39)
 10 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               2:08.65    2:02.95        
                  28.03       59.98 (31.95)     1:31.85 (31.87)     2:02.95 (31.10)
 11 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.03    2:04.74        
                  28.43     1:00.34 (31.91)     1:32.91 (32.57)     2:04.74 (31.83)
 12 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR              2:11.49    2:04.99        
                                  58.82 ( )     1:31.63 (32.81)     2:04.99 (33.36)
 13 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR              2:04.31    2:05.08        
                  28.34       59.99 (31.65)     1:33.21 (33.22)     2:05.08 (31.87)
 14 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              2:06.97    2:05.29        
                  28.36     1:00.42 (32.06)     1:34.01 (33.59)     2:05.29 (31.28)
 15 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR              2:06.78    2:05.44        
                  28.60     1:00.75 (32.15)     1:34.38 (33.63)     2:05.44 (31.06)
 16 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.14    2:05.98        
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)     1:34.12 (33.43)     2:05.98 (31.86)
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.39    2:05.99        
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)     1:32.40 (32.86)     2:05.99 (33.59)
 18 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.43    2:08.72        
                  28.19     1:00.52 (32.33)     1:34.69 (34.17)     2:08.72 (34.03)
 19 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.98    2:20.89        
                  31.26     1:06.84 (35.58)     1:44.39 (37.55)     2:20.89 (36.50)
 20 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              2:35.78    2:37.98        
                                                    1:52.09 ( )     2:37.98 (45.89)
 -- Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger-MR            2:00.26         NS        
 -- Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               1:55.74         NS        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.06         NS        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               1:49.70         NS        
 -- Mecca, Dan C              17 PAC-MR               1:55.17         NS        
 -- Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:04.09         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:05.94    4:53.80 METS   
                  27.23       56.47 (29.24)     1:26.52 (30.05)     1:56.75 (30.23)
        2:26.98 (30.23)     2:56.75 (29.77)     3:26.62 (29.87)     3:56.52 (29.90)
        4:25.97 (29.45)     4:53.80 (27.83)                                        
  2 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               4:58.73    4:54.74 METS   
            2:26.61 ( )     2:56.73 (30.12)     3:26.83 (30.10)     3:56.64 (29.81)
        4:26.12 (29.48)     4:54.74 (28.62)                                        
  3 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               5:01.35    4:59.93        
                  27.12       56.56 (29.44)     1:26.65 (30.09)     1:56.90 (30.25)
        2:27.36 (30.46)     2:57.70 (30.34)     3:28.00 (30.30)     3:58.33 (30.33)
        4:29.86 (31.53)     4:59.93 (30.07)                                        
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            5:14.52    5:16.23        
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)     1:30.40 (31.51)     2:02.50 (32.10)
        2:34.76 (32.26)     3:06.98 (32.22)     3:39.42 (32.44)     4:12.01 (32.59)
        4:44.47 (32.46)     5:16.23 (31.76)                                        
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               4:55.19    5:18.45        
                  27.69       57.72 (30.03)     1:28.75 (31.03)     2:00.70 (31.95)
        2:33.40 (32.70)     3:06.53 (33.13)     3:39.83 (33.30)     4:13.09 (33.26)
        4:46.23 (33.14)     5:18.45 (32.22)                                        
  6 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            5:32.81    5:23.69        
                  28.28       59.38 (31.10)     1:31.79 (32.41)     2:04.64 (32.85)
        2:37.74 (33.10)     3:10.54 (32.80)     3:44.19 (33.65)     4:18.12 (33.93)
        4:51.53 (33.41)     5:23.69 (32.16)                                        
  7 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.55    5:31.32        
                  27.82       58.79 (30.97)     1:31.34 (32.55)     2:04.47 (33.13)
        2:38.07 (33.60)     3:12.38 (34.31)     3:47.13 (34.75)     4:22.07 (34.94)
        4:57.37 (35.30)     5:31.32 (33.95)                                        
  8 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              5:35.10    5:36.34        
                  29.08     1:00.86 (31.78)     1:33.97 (33.11)     2:07.61 (33.64)
        2:41.96 (34.35)     3:17.13 (35.17)     3:52.20 (35.07)     4:27.23 (35.03)
        5:02.01 (34.78)     5:36.34 (34.33)                                        
  9 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                    NT    5:36.37        
                  26.29       56.94 (30.65)     1:29.56 (32.62)     2:03.55 (33.99)
        2:37.71 (34.16)     3:11.90 (34.19)     3:45.81 (33.91)     4:20.64 (34.83)
        4:55.28 (34.64)     5:36.37 (41.09)                                        
 10 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               5:31.73    5:37.35        
                  28.94     1:00.87 (31.93)     1:34.57 (33.70)     2:08.96 (34.39)
        2:43.30 (34.34)     3:18.14 (34.84)     3:53.54 (35.40)     4:28.87 (35.33)
        5:03.61 (34.74)     5:37.35 (33.74)                                        
 11 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.66    5:37.57        
                  28.73     1:00.91 (32.18)     1:34.75 (33.84)     2:09.21 (34.46)
        2:44.19 (34.98)     3:19.92 (35.73)     3:54.70 (34.78)     4:29.53 (34.83)
        5:03.97 (34.44)     5:37.57 (33.60)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR              5:40.01    5:43.57        
                  29.84     1:02.84 (33.00)     1:37.91 (35.07)     2:13.62 (35.71)
        2:49.29 (35.67)     3:24.91 (35.62)     4:01.46 (36.55)     4:37.80 (36.34)
        5:11.77 (33.97)     5:43.57 (31.80)                                        
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.37    5:45.09        
                  29.21     1:02.42 (33.21)     1:37.28 (34.86)     2:13.06 (35.78)
        2:48.98 (35.92)     3:24.88 (35.90)     4:00.63 (35.75)     4:35.86 (35.23)
        5:10.47 (34.61)     5:45.09 (34.62)                                        
 14 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.59    5:46.03        
                  29.26     1:02.17 (32.91)     1:36.86 (34.69)     2:12.13 (35.27)
        2:47.78 (35.65)     3:23.69 (35.91)     3:59.50 (35.81)     4:35.90 (36.40)
        5:11.59 (35.69)     5:46.03 (34.44)                                        
 15 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:04.88    5:47.11        
                  30.60     1:04.47 (33.87)     1:40.15 (35.68)     2:15.80 (35.65)
        2:51.67 (35.87)     3:26.72 (35.05)     4:02.03 (35.31)     4:38.23 (36.20)
        5:14.03 (35.80)     5:47.11 (33.08)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              5:57.42    5:48.17        
                  30.25     1:03.88 (33.63)     1:39.12 (35.24)     2:09.07 (29.95)
        2:50.86 (41.79)     3:27.50 (36.64)     4:03.31 (35.81)     4:39.52 (36.21)
        5:14.32 (34.80)     5:48.17 (33.85)                                        
 17 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               5:59.37    5:57.74        
                  30.55     1:05.20 (34.65)     1:41.16 (35.96)     2:17.96 (36.80)
        2:55.47 (37.51)     3:33.09 (37.62)     4:10.60 (37.51)     4:47.00 (36.40)
        5:23.13 (36.13)     5:57.74 (34.61)                                        
 18 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               6:06.46    5:58.62        
                  27.71     1:00.65 (32.94)     1:35.88 (35.23)     2:12.02 (36.14)
        2:48.74 (36.72)     3:25.98 (37.24)     4:04.46 (38.48)     4:44.23 (39.77)
        5:22.77 (38.54)     5:58.62 (35.85)                                        
 19 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               6:00.31    6:00.13        
                  30.94     1:05.89 (34.95)     1:42.37 (36.48)     2:18.88 (36.51)
        2:56.26 (37.38)     3:33.28 (37.02)     4:10.06 (36.78)     4:47.33 (37.27)
        5:24.46 (37.13)     6:00.13 (35.67)                                        
 20 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              6:07.33    6:00.86        
                  31.00     1:06.22 (35.22)     1:42.44 (36.22)     2:19.32 (36.88)
        2:56.80 (37.48)     3:33.96 (37.16)     4:11.70 (37.74)     4:49.32 (37.62)
        5:26.48 (37.16)     6:00.86 (34.38)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.46    6:10.38        
                  33.35     1:09.44 (36.09)     1:46.98 (37.54)     2:24.86 (37.88)
        3:02.90 (38.04)     3:40.86 (37.96)     4:18.70 (37.84)     4:56.61 (37.91)
        5:33.70 (37.09)     6:10.38 (36.68)                                        
 22 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:26.54    6:11.25        
                  31.16     1:06.76 (35.60)     1:44.39 (37.63)     2:22.68 (38.29)
        3:00.93 (38.25)     3:40.02 (39.09)     4:18.96 (38.94)     4:57.91 (38.95)
        5:34.86 (36.95)     6:11.25 (36.39)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.85    6:11.94        
                  32.60     1:09.24 (36.64)     1:46.36 (37.12)     2:24.50 (38.14)
        3:03.19 (38.69)     3:42.55 (39.36)     4:20.97 (38.42)     4:59.11 (38.14)
        5:37.31 (38.20)     6:11.94 (34.63)                                        
 24 Coogan, David A           11 EAST-MR              6:08.75    6:12.66        
                  33.06     1:10.04 (36.98)     1:48.47 (38.43)     2:26.08 (37.61)
        3:03.23 (37.15)     3:41.02 (37.79)     4:19.15 (38.13)     4:57.51 (38.36)
        5:35.56 (38.05)     6:12.66 (37.10)                                        
 25 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.82    6:13.18        
                  32.64     1:09.48 (36.84)     1:48.01 (38.53)     2:26.95 (38.94)
        3:04.97 (38.02)     3:43.84 (38.87)     4:22.06 (38.22)     5:00.76 (38.70)
        5:37.58 (36.82)     6:13.18 (35.60)                                        
 26 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR              6:25.41    6:16.92        
                  32.65     1:09.84 (37.19)     1:48.07 (38.23)     2:28.06 (39.99)
        3:06.43 (38.37)     3:45.40 (38.97)     4:24.44 (39.04)     5:03.41 (38.97)
        5:41.62 (38.21)     6:16.92 (35.30)                                        
 27 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              6:16.40    6:20.62        
                  31.94     1:08.73 (36.79)     1:46.85 (38.12)     2:26.35 (39.50)
        3:05.55 (39.20)     3:44.66 (39.11)     4:23.52 (38.86)     5:02.88 (39.36)
        5:42.41 (39.53)     6:20.62 (38.21)                                        
 28 Rivera, Gabriel J         12 EAST-MR              6:28.92    6:20.73        
                  33.26     1:11.39 (38.13)     1:50.06 (38.67)     2:28.79 (38.73)
        3:07.45 (38.66)     3:46.10 (38.65)     4:24.64 (38.54)     5:04.55 (39.91)
        5:43.41 (38.86)     6:20.73 (37.32)                                        
 29 Varga, Robert A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:31.91        
                  33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)     1:49.86 (39.47)     2:31.13 (41.27)
        3:12.21 (41.08)     3:52.58 (40.37)     4:32.88 (40.30)     5:12.93 (40.05)
        5:53.60 (40.67)     6:31.91 (38.31)                                        
 30 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.02    6:34.23        
                  32.37     1:08.03 (35.66)     1:46.36 (38.33)     2:25.88 (39.52)
        3:07.15 (41.27)     3:48.79 (41.64)     4:30.53 (41.74)     5:12.35 (41.82)
        5:54.31 (41.96)     6:34.23 (39.92)                                        
 31 Blenk, Brandon G          11 EAST-MR              6:38.25    6:39.46        
                  34.63     1:15.09 (40.46)     1:55.90 (40.81)     2:37.11 (41.21)
        3:18.50 (41.39)     3:58.41 (39.91)     4:39.68 (41.27)     5:20.72 (41.04)
        6:00.69 (39.97)     6:39.46 (38.77)                                        
 32 Cleary, Timmy P           11 EAST-MR              6:27.35    6:51.85        
                  34.06     1:13.16 (39.10)     1:55.29 (42.13)     2:37.47 (42.18)
        3:19.87 (42.40)     4:03.04 (43.17)     4:45.34 (42.30)     5:28.90 (43.56)
        6:11.27 (42.37)     6:51.85 (40.58)                                        
 33 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              6:57.65    6:53.92        
                  34.23     1:15.52 (41.29)     1:56.82 (41.30)     2:38.18 (41.36)
        3:22.83 (44.65)     4:04.78 (41.95)     4:48.34 (43.56)     5:31.88 (43.54)
        6:15.43 (43.55)     6:53.92 (38.49)                                        
 34 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              7:08.73    7:03.02        
                  33.92     1:15.18 (41.26)     1:57.57 (42.39)     2:41.24 (43.67)
        3:24.85 (43.61)     4:09.48 (44.63)     4:53.65 (44.17)     5:38.53 (44.88)
        6:21.43 (42.90)     7:03.02 (41.59)                                        
 35 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR                 NT    7:17.82        
                  34.60     1:16.08 (41.48)     2:00.18 (44.10)                    
            3:31.20 ( )     4:17.51 (46.31)                                        
            6:34.39 ( )     7:17.82 (43.43)                                        
 36 Gulotta, LJ J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:15.66    7:31.12        
                  39.98     1:25.67 (45.69)     2:12.07 (46.40)     2:58.59 (46.52)
        3:44.70 (46.11)     4:32.26 (47.56)     5:18.41 (46.15)     6:05.94 (47.53)
        6:51.68 (45.74)     7:31.12 (39.44)                                        
 -- Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:33.01         DQ        
      False start
                  32.43     1:08.77 (36.34)     1:46.74 (37.97)     2:25.54 (38.80)
        3:03.75 (38.21)     3:42.09 (38.34)     4:22.65 (40.56)     5:01.39 (38.74)
        5:40.38 (38.99)          DQ (34.21)                                        
 -- Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               6:54.05         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      55.70 METS   
                  27.01       55.70 (28.69)                                        
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR                 59.97      57.96        
                  28.29       57.96 (29.67)                                        
  3 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                59.00      58.67        
                  28.70       58.67 (29.97)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.43      59.85        
                  29.64       59.85 (30.21)                                        
  5 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:01.67    1:00.40        
                  29.72     1:00.40 (30.68)                                        
  6 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR               1:01.95    1:02.95        
                  31.26     1:02.95 (31.69)                                        
  7 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR              1:01.98    1:03.53        
                  30.56     1:03.53 (32.97)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74    1:03.72        
                  29.97     1:03.72 (33.75)                                        
  9 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:04.27        
                  30.30     1:04.27 (33.97)                                        
 10 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:04.29        
                  31.35     1:04.29 (32.94)                                        
 11 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR              1:03.41    1:04.44        
                  30.87     1:04.44 (33.57)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.58    1:04.60        
                  31.96     1:04.60 (32.64)                                        
 13 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               1:01.16    1:04.87        
                  31.16     1:04.87 (33.71)                                        
 14 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR              1:03.03    1:05.24        
                  32.34     1:05.24 (32.90)                                        
 15 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              1:06.82    1:07.94        
                  33.72     1:07.94 (34.22)                                        
 16 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:07.97        
 17 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:06.87    1:08.84        
                  34.19     1:08.84 (34.65)                                        
 18 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR              1:10.84    1:09.00        
                  34.11     1:09.00 (34.89)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.76        
                  33.76     1:09.76 (36.00)                                        
 -- Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:06.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  31.67          DQ (34.29)                                        
 -- Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            1:02.15         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:57.31    1:56.85 METS   
                  28.31       57.57 (29.26)     1:27.17 (29.60)     1:56.85 (29.68)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.84    2:05.20        
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:32.34 (32.67)     2:05.20 (32.86)
  3 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              2:08.00    2:06.30        
                  28.94     1:00.64 (31.70)     1:33.86 (33.22)     2:06.30 (32.44)
  4 Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger-MR            2:10.91    2:06.34        
                  29.61     1:02.28 (32.67)     1:35.16 (32.88)     2:06.34 (31.18)
  5 Ford, Wesley A            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.12    2:12.81        
                  31.71     1:05.41 (33.70)     1:39.58 (34.17)     2:12.81 (33.23)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:01.96    2:13.01        
                  30.65     1:04.52 (33.87)     1:38.90 (34.38)     2:13.01 (34.11)
  7 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR              2:20.39    2:13.02        
                  31.47     1:05.26 (33.79)     1:39.11 (33.85)     2:13.02 (33.91)
  8 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR              2:19.45    2:15.62        
                  30.71     1:04.13 (33.42)     1:40.24 (36.11)     2:15.62 (35.38)
  9 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:16.98        
                  32.74     1:07.77 (35.03)     1:43.00 (35.23)     2:16.98 (33.98)
 10 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:15.02    2:17.76        
                  32.59     1:07.34 (34.75)     1:42.73 (35.39)     2:17.76 (35.03)
 11 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.83    2:17.83        
                  31.57     1:06.46 (34.89)     1:41.93 (35.47)     2:17.83 (35.90)
 12 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.50    2:19.53        
                  31.51     1:06.62 (35.11)     1:43.16 (36.54)     2:19.53 (36.37)
 13 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR              2:23.89    2:20.48        
                  32.38     1:07.71 (35.33)     1:43.83 (36.12)     2:20.48 (36.65)
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05    2:22.60        
                  31.33     1:07.64 (36.31)     1:45.49 (37.85)     2:22.60 (37.11)
 15 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              2:27.00    2:26.60        
                  32.22     1:09.30 (37.08)     1:48.68 (39.38)     2:26.60 (37.92)
 16 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:22.67    2:28.66        
                  34.97     1:12.55 (37.58)     1:50.76 (38.21)     2:28.66 (37.90)
 17 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              2:31.81    2:32.32        
                  35.04     1:13.86 (38.82)     1:53.59 (39.73)     2:32.32 (38.73)
 18 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:34.06        
                  36.65     1:15.86 (39.21)     1:55.57 (39.71)     2:34.06 (38.49)
 19 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               2:36.99    2:34.45        
                  36.64     1:15.48 (38.84)     1:55.70 (40.22)     2:34.45 (38.75)
 20 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:36.61        
                  36.53     1:16.73 (40.20)     1:57.62 (40.89)     2:36.61 (38.99)
 -- Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               2:12.50         NS        
 -- Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR               2:22.72         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               1:04.59    1:02.59 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.59 (32.64)                                        
  2 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:03.26    1:04.48        
                  31.05     1:04.48 (33.43)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.72    1:05.92        
                  31.70     1:05.92 (34.22)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.92    1:07.52        
                  32.02     1:07.52 (35.50)                                        
  5 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              1:02.85    1:08.03        
                  32.66     1:08.03 (35.37)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.84    1:09.26        
                  32.75     1:09.26 (36.51)                                        
  7 Mecca, Dan C              17 PAC-MR               1:00.88    1:09.86        
                  31.68     1:09.86 (38.18)                                        
  8 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR              1:05.86    1:10.30        
                  33.33     1:10.30 (36.97)                                        
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.76    1:10.58        
                  33.27     1:10.58 (37.31)                                        
 10 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               1:09.36    1:10.66        
                  33.16     1:10.66 (37.50)                                        
 11 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:11.96    1:13.03        
                  34.44     1:13.03 (38.59)                                        
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.15    1:13.72        
                  34.42     1:13.72 (39.30)                                        
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.93        
                  34.60     1:14.93 (40.33)                                        
 14 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR              1:16.52    1:15.69        
                  35.78     1:15.69 (39.91)                                        
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.94    1:15.76        
                  35.88     1:15.76 (39.88)                                        
 16 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:16.72    1:16.23        
                  35.57     1:16.23 (40.66)                                        
 17 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:18.26    1:17.38        
                  36.98     1:17.38 (40.40)                                        
 18 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:17.53    1:20.21        
                  34.76     1:20.21 (45.45)                                        
 19 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR              1:20.15    1:21.32        
                  39.15     1:21.32 (42.17)                                        
 -- Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR              1:19.42         DQ        
                  35.08          DQ (39.75)                                        
 -- Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:31.71    2:23.72        
                  32.42     1:08.74 (36.32)     1:46.06 (37.32)     2:23.72 (37.66)
  2 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:31.52        
                  33.28     1:11.39 (38.11)     1:51.43 (40.04)     2:31.52 (40.09)
  3 Mecca, Dan C              17 PAC-MR               2:17.73    2:34.24        
                  32.89     1:12.08 (39.19)     1:54.12 (42.04)     2:34.24 (40.12)
  4 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              2:41.39    2:40.25        
                  36.24     1:17.36 (41.12)     1:59.39 (42.03)     2:40.25 (40.86)
  5 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              3:00.07    2:58.37        
                  37.73     1:20.02 (42.29)     2:07.61 (47.59)     2:58.37 (50.76)
 -- Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               2:55.99         NS        
 -- Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR              2:56.07         NS        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 53.96      52.69 METS   
                  24.86       52.69 (27.83)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                54.29      55.63        
                  26.48       55.63 (29.15)                                        
  3 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR                 56.69      56.32        
                  27.06       56.32 (29.26)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.48      56.99        
                  26.29       56.99 (30.70)                                        
  5 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.58      59.75        
                  27.92       59.75 (31.83)                                        
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56    1:00.41        
                  27.72     1:00.41 (32.69)                                        
  7 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR              1:00.57    1:00.82        
                  28.17     1:00.82 (32.65)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21    1:01.24        
                  27.93     1:01.24 (33.31)                                        
  9 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:00.89    1:01.60        
                  28.14     1:01.60 (33.46)                                        
 10 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:05.89    1:01.88        
                  28.58     1:01.88 (33.30)                                        
 11 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR               1:01.73    1:01.90        
                  28.02     1:01.90 (33.88)                                        
 12 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR              1:06.55    1:03.65        
                  28.56     1:03.65 (35.09)                                        
 13 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              1:06.07    1:04.40        
                  29.36     1:04.40 (35.04)                                        
 14 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:04.98    1:05.14        
                  30.70     1:05.14 (34.44)                                        
 15 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               1:04.69    1:05.36        
                  29.41     1:05.36 (35.95)                                        
 16 Fang, Ethan               15 EAST-MR              1:04.52    1:05.53        
                  30.46     1:05.53 (35.07)                                        
 17 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:11.61    1:05.56        
                  30.52     1:05.56 (35.04)                                        
 18 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.89    1:06.09        
                  29.46     1:06.09 (36.63)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.66        
                  30.67     1:06.66 (35.99)                                        
 20 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:07.71    1:07.74        
                  30.91     1:07.74 (36.83)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            2:08.93    2:07.97        
                  29.00     1:01.33 (32.33)     1:34.61 (33.28)     2:07.97 (33.36)
  2 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.64    2:17.27        
                  29.76     1:02.85 (33.09)     1:40.40 (37.55)     2:17.27 (36.87)
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               2:36.99    2:37.44        
                  35.38     1:14.70 (39.32)     1:55.73 (41.03)     2:37.44 (41.71)
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:50.06        
                  35.50     1:18.19 (42.69)     2:04.55 (46.36)     2:50.06 (45.51)
  5 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR            3:05.88    3:08.92        
                  39.99     1:27.19 (47.20)     2:18.50 (51.31)     3:08.92 (50.42)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:04.53         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:08.12    2:02.85        
                  26.67       58.02 (31.35)     1:34.85 (36.83)     2:02.85 (28.00)
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:09.08        
                  26.96     1:01.34 (34.38)     1:40.48 (39.14)     2:09.08 (28.60)
  3 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.45    2:10.13        
                  28.80     1:00.68 (31.88)     1:39.59 (38.91)     2:10.13 (30.54)
  4 Kelly, James P            16 EAST-MR              2:14.71    2:15.80        
                  29.51     1:04.23 (34.72)     1:42.79 (38.56)     2:15.80 (33.01)
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:16.84        
                  28.09     1:03.14 (35.05)     1:43.67 (40.53)     2:16.84 (33.17)
  6 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.68    2:18.44        
                  29.28     1:03.52 (34.24)     1:45.22 (41.70)     2:18.44 (33.22)
  7 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               2:21.34    2:20.02        
                  29.50     1:04.85 (35.35)     1:47.09 (42.24)     2:20.02 (32.93)
  8 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.16    2:21.36        
                  28.59     1:04.77 (36.18)     1:49.78 (45.01)     2:21.36 (31.58)
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.72    2:21.45        
                  29.07     1:04.26 (35.19)     1:47.38 (43.12)     2:21.45 (34.07)
 10 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:18.75    2:22.33        
                  30.88     1:08.09 (37.21)     1:50.69 (42.60)     2:22.33 (31.64)
 11 Mecca, Dan C              17 PAC-MR               2:09.07    2:22.37        
                  29.03     1:08.37 (39.34)     1:50.35 (41.98)     2:22.37 (32.02)
 12 de Novellis, Alessandro   16 EAST-MR              2:24.17    2:22.43        
                  29.70     1:07.00 (37.30)     1:50.45 (43.45)     2:22.43 (31.98)
 13 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              2:21.04    2:24.96        
                  30.65     1:08.02 (37.37)     1:51.72 (43.70)     2:24.96 (33.24)
 14 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 RFAC-MR              2:26.71    2:26.36        
                  28.67     1:08.83 (40.16)     1:53.51 (44.68)     2:26.36 (32.85)
 15 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:43.47        
                  39.73     1:20.31 (40.58)     2:06.54 (46.23)     2:43.47 (36.93)
 16 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR                   NT    2:47.89        
                  35.86     1:20.42 (44.56)     2:03.88 (43.46)     2:47.89 (44.01)
 -- Norbeck, Kyle             17 CFJV-MR              2:43.68         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               4:05.68    4:08.01 METS   
                  26.84       56.58 (29.74)     1:28.58 (32.00)     2:00.14 (31.56)
        2:34.38 (34.24)     3:10.48 (36.10)     3:39.49 (29.01)     4:08.01 (28.52)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                    NT    4:33.98        
                  27.68     1:01.24 (33.56)     1:35.44 (34.20)     2:09.60 (34.16)
        2:50.81 (41.21)     3:31.46 (40.65)     4:02.90 (31.44)     4:33.98 (31.08)
  3 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               4:53.56    4:44.78        
                  29.67     1:03.39 (33.72)     1:39.63 (36.24)     2:14.34 (34.71)
        2:57.24 (42.90)     3:39.38 (42.14)     4:11.89 (32.51)     4:44.78 (32.89)
  4 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               4:52.87    4:55.60        
                  30.27     1:07.16 (36.89)     1:45.74 (38.58)     2:23.28 (37.54)
        3:06.73 (43.45)     3:51.79 (45.06)     4:24.38 (32.59)     4:55.60 (31.22)
  5 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            4:55.37    4:57.83        
                  31.50     1:09.06 (37.56)     1:46.96 (37.90)     2:24.39 (37.43)
        3:07.09 (42.70)     3:49.88 (42.79)     4:23.77 (33.89)     4:57.83 (34.06)
  6 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.15    4:59.46        
                  29.61     1:02.99 (33.38)     1:41.74 (38.75)     2:21.79 (40.05)
        3:07.13 (45.34)     3:52.06 (44.93)     4:26.12 (34.06)     4:59.46 (33.34)
  7 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.34    5:02.35        
                  32.39     1:11.10 (38.71)     1:49.57 (38.47)     2:28.39 (38.82)
        3:10.03 (41.64)     3:53.30 (43.27)     4:27.86 (34.56)     5:02.35 (34.49)
  8 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.00    5:12.55        
                  34.11     1:18.35 (44.24)     1:58.16 (39.81)     2:37.38 (39.22)
        3:19.61 (42.23)     4:02.20 (42.59)     4:38.12 (35.92)     5:12.55 (34.43)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               5:27.88    5:18.56        
                  32.01     1:11.17 (39.16)     1:50.55 (39.38)     2:30.91 (40.36)
        3:19.13 (48.22)     4:07.99 (48.86)     4:44.29 (36.30)     5:18.56 (34.27)
 10 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              5:24.22    5:18.78        
                  32.42     1:09.80 (37.38)     1:51.21 (41.41)     2:32.36 (41.15)
        3:19.13 (46.77)     4:07.46 (48.33)     4:43.67 (36.21)     5:18.78 (35.11)
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:25.24        
                  35.06     1:17.16 (42.10)     1:58.21 (41.05)     2:38.52 (40.31)
        3:26.90 (48.38)     4:14.19 (47.29)     4:49.95 (35.76)     5:25.24 (35.29)
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:30.65        
                  35.29     1:18.61 (43.32)     1:59.31 (40.70)     2:41.42 (42.11)
        3:28.45 (47.03)     4:17.38 (48.93)     4:54.59 (37.21)     5:30.65 (36.06)
 13 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.98    5:33.88        
                  35.92     1:20.64 (44.72)     2:02.79 (42.15)     2:44.03 (41.24)
        3:31.35 (47.32)     4:19.19 (47.84)     4:57.75 (38.56)     5:33.88 (36.13)
 14 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.02    5:34.08        
                  34.70     1:19.73 (45.03)     2:03.87 (44.14)     2:48.58 (44.71)
        3:35.44 (46.86)     4:22.35 (46.91)     5:00.01 (37.66)     5:34.08 (34.07)
 15 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.49    5:40.43        
                  38.70     1:24.08 (45.38)     2:08.27 (44.19)     2:51.53 (43.26)
        3:38.03 (46.50)     4:25.65 (47.62)     5:03.72 (38.07)     5:40.43 (36.71)
 16 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.12    5:41.76        
                  34.52     1:16.50 (41.98)     2:01.19 (44.69)     2:44.25 (43.06)
        3:34.10 (49.85)     4:25.79 (51.69)     5:05.26 (39.47)     5:41.76 (36.50)
 17 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               5:45.73    5:44.09        
                  39.61     1:26.24 (46.63)     2:12.23 (45.99)     2:57.08 (44.85)
        3:41.10 (44.02)     4:25.16 (44.06)     5:05.58 (40.42)     5:44.09 (38.51)
 18 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.31    5:45.51        
                  39.72     1:28.93 (49.21)     2:11.90 (42.97)     2:53.54 (41.64)
        3:42.88 (49.34)     4:32.08 (49.20)     5:08.47 (36.39)     5:45.51 (37.04)
 19 Nack, Adam N              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.22    6:13.92        
                  40.60     1:35.45 (54.85)     2:20.91 (45.46)     3:07.40 (46.49)
        4:00.10 (52.70)     4:53.36 (53.26)     5:33.77 (40.41)     6:13.92 (40.15)
 -- Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  48.02   2:36.93 (1:48.91)     3:24.07 (47.14)     4:19.38 (55.31)
        5:14.45 (55.07)                             5:55.71 ( )          DQ (40.62)
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.01         NS        
 -- Mecca, Dan C              17 PAC-MR               4:51.08         NS