Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/10/2016 08:07 PM
                     Patriot Swim Team, Sanction #: 160104                     
                      Tina Ficarelle Winter Invitational                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                29.72      30.66 ZQ     
  2 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                33.70      34.03 SILV   
  3 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                37.51      37.32        
  4 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                37.01      37.89        
  5 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR                42.95      41.31        
  6 Gash, Alexandra M          7 PATS-MR                45.10      44.93        
  7 Chen, Chiara               8 NCAC-MR                44.00      46.13        
  8 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                45.28      50.02        
  9 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR                53.16      53.69        
 10 Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR                58.33      56.54        
 11 Liranzo, Alexis M          8 PATS-MR              1:08.45      59.43        
 12 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR                54.62    1:01.16        
 13 O'Sullivan, Meg J          7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:34.42        
 -- Kunca, Mikalah A           7 CFJV-MR                43.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:04.73 (33.07)                                        
  2 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR              1:18.08    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.60 (40.43)                                        
  3 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR              1:18.87    1:19.43        
                  36.72     1:19.43 (42.71)                                        
  4 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR              1:24.73    1:25.95        
                  39.21     1:25.95 (46.74)                                        
  5 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                1:34.40    1:28.67        
                  42.33     1:28.67 (46.34)                                        
  6 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                1:19.72    1:28.78        
                  40.79     1:28.78 (47.99)                                        
  7 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.19        
                  43.03     1:30.19 (47.16)                                        
  8 Gash, Alexandra M          7 PATS-MR              1:42.30    1:36.77        
                  46.35     1:36.77 (50.42)                                        
  9 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                1:38.01    1:38.85        
                  45.16     1:38.85 (53.69)                                        
 10 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR              1:53.07    1:40.94        
                  46.62     1:40.94 (54.32)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR              2:19.19    1:51.29        
 12 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                1:52.29    1:51.89        
                  52.48     1:51.89 (59.41)                                        
 13 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:59.09    1:55.18        
                  53.09   1:55.18 (1:02.09)                                        
 14 Jutt, Anna E               8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:08.92        
                  57.81   2:08.92 (1:11.11)                                        
 -- Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              2:02.36         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  53.67        DQ (1:05.99)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.19  8&U JO
                41.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                34.70      34.28 ZQ     
  2 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                36.74      36.60 JO     
  3 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                40.67      40.84 SILV   
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  41.20      42.43        
  5 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                42.13      42.97        
  6 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  44.87      43.48        
  7 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                48.38      45.07        
  8 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  51.19      46.58        
  9 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  49.18      47.48        
 10 Chen, Chiara               8 NCAC-MR                48.00      47.98        
 11 Gash, Alexandra M          7 PATS-MR                53.58      48.05        
 12 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.36        
 13 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                  53.70      50.57        
 14 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                  56.05      53.52        
 15 Shagalova, Sasha           7 Aquaflames-MR        1:07.62      53.72        
 16 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR                57.51      54.78        
 17 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                53.16      54.98        
 18 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR                56.25      55.51        
 19 Jutt, Anna E               8 PATS-MR              1:08.67      59.73        
 20 Getzoni, Mary              8 Aquaflames-MR        1:05.60    1:01.42        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.49  8&U JO
              1:33.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:15.14    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:12.71 (37.53)                                        
  2 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR              1:27.47    1:30.57 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.57 (46.31)                                        
  3 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR              1:43.84    1:41.37        
                  48.55     1:41.37 (52.82)                                        
  4 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:42.50        
                  49.21     1:42.50 (53.29)                                        
  5 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR              1:48.66    1:42.83        
                  50.11     1:42.83 (52.72)                                        
  6 Gash, Alexandra M          7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.63        
                  52.47     1:46.63 (54.16)                                        
  7 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:59.43        
                  57.29   1:59.43 (1:02.14)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:01.24        
                  55.09   2:01.24 (1:06.15)                                        
  9 Sabarre, ina C             8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:29.14        
                1:13.14   2:29.14 (1:16.00)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                47.79  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                39.22      38.98 ZQ     
  2 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                45.98      45.05 SILV   
  3 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                52.35      51.80        
  4 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR                52.65      52.72        
  5 Chen, Chiara               8 NCAC-MR                58.00      54.95        
  6 Gash, Alexandra M          7 PATS-MR                58.45      55.68        
  7 Kunca, Mikalah A           7 CFJV-MR              1:02.00      56.73        
  8 Sabarre, ina C             8 PATS-MR              1:13.66    1:00.39        
  9 Chen, Alyssa               7 CFJV-MR              1:18.28    1:14.87        
 10 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:23.06        
 11 Liranzo, Alexis M          8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.38        
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:25.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:46.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:25.81    1:26.72 ZQ     
                  41.11     1:26.72 (45.61)                                        
  2 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR              1:38.70    1:34.58 SILV   
                  44.53     1:34.58 (50.05)                                        
  3 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.37 SILV   
                  48.87     1:41.37 (52.50)                                        
  4 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.65        
                  51.51     1:48.65 (57.14)                                        
  5 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:52.47        
                  54.82     1:52.47 (57.65)                                        
  6 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                1:42.00    1:52.79        
                  53.07     1:52.79 (59.72)                                        
  7 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:54.25        
                  52.99   1:54.25 (1:01.26)                                        
  8 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:55.44        
                  54.81   1:55.44 (1:00.63)                                        
  9 Gash, Alexandra M          7 PATS-MR              2:20.69    2:02.49        
                  59.17   2:02.49 (1:03.32)                                        
 10 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:11.68        
                1:03.25   2:11.68 (1:08.43)                                        
 11 Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                1:59.00    2:13.97        
                1:05.40   2:13.97 (1:08.57)                                        
 12 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                1:55.00    2:18.47        
                1:07.42   2:18.47 (1:11.05)                                        
 13 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:50.22        
                1:19.72   2:50.22 (1:30.50)                                        
 -- Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:59.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:11.13        DQ (1:16.31)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                42.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                35.20      34.54 ZQ     
  2 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                40.70      39.28 SILV   
  3 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                40.95      40.62 SILV   
  4 Eljordan, Tiffany          8 NCAC-MR                46.00      43.95        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  43.67      45.55        
  6 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                   NT      46.22        
  7 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  51.45      46.25        
  8 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  51.83      48.21        
  9 Chen, Chiara               8 NCAC-MR                48.00      50.57        
 10 Gash, Alexandra M          7 PATS-MR              1:05.30      52.41        
 11 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:13.14      56.46        
 12 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:00.66        
 13 Shagalova, Sasha           7 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:04.92        
 14 Jutt, Anna E               8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.67        
 15 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  53.00    1:09.83        
 -- Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR              1:06.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hlinka, Maria H            7 HS-MR                1:11.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Getzoni, Mary              8 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.51 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:17.51 (40.94)                                        
  2 Panaro, Sadie A            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.30 SILV   
                  39.62     1:28.30 (48.68)                                        
  3 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.87 SILV   
                  43.36     1:32.87 (49.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                28.58      28.58 ZQ     
  2 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                29.30      29.08 ZQ     
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR                29.94      29.48 ZQ     
  4 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR                29.29      30.24 ZQ     
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR                31.58      31.00 ZQ     
  6 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                30.59      31.50 JO     
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                29.93      31.68 JO     
  8 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                31.70      32.02 JO     
  9 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR                32.44      32.32 SILV   
 10 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR                31.08      32.38 SILV   
 11 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                33.09      33.32 SILV   
 12 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.46      33.47 SILV   
 13 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                33.63      33.76 SILV   
 14 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.85 SILV   
 15 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                35.95      34.48 SILV   
 16 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       37.79      34.96 SILV   
 17 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                35.03      35.22        
 18 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                35.64      35.28        
 19 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                37.74      35.95        
 20 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.21        
 21 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.72      36.33        
 22 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.26      36.68        
 23 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                36.40      37.46        
 24 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.81      37.47        
 25 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               41.32      37.60        
 26 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                38.45      37.88        
 27 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR       38.56      38.18        
 28 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               37.62      38.49        
 29 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               42.05      38.92        
 30 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       39.61      39.15        
 31 Gash, Amelia M             9 PATS-MR                40.99      39.21        
 32 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.26      39.31        
 33 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                36.90      39.45        
 34 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR                37.73      39.71        
 35 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR                37.57      39.90        
 36 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR               39.27      40.14        
 37 Lopez, Abby F             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      40.24        
 38 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                38.30      40.53        
 39 Fortuna, Aoife C          10 PATS-MR                43.31      41.09        
 40 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               42.64      41.33        
 41 Liang, Virginia            9 GATE-MR                50.41      41.35        
 42 Thomas, Mikayla M          9 PATS-MR                   NT      41.71        
 43 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.42      41.99        
 44 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                42.66      45.11        
 45 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR                49.37      46.29        
 46 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                43.00      46.43        
 47 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.69      46.57        
 48 Prianti, Sophia I          9 PATS-MR                47.83      46.76        
 49 Shariff, Zaynah           10 GATE-MR                42.43      48.89        
 50 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR                49.83      50.23        
 51 O'Sullivan, Sinead M       9 PATS-MR                55.97      52.63        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:01.71    1:01.33 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:01.33 (31.60)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:06.64    1:04.42 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:04.42 (33.31)                                        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              1:06.59    1:04.75 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:04.75 (32.67)                                        
  4 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:18.94    1:06.13 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:06.13 (35.11)                                        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:09.36 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.36 (35.97)                                        
  6 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:12.25    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.39 (37.12)                                        
  7 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.97    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.25 (37.35)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:12.69    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)                                        
  9 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:15.37    1:13.55 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.55 (39.00)                                        
 10 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR              1:17.11    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.52 (40.22)                                        
 11 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR              1:21.12    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.58 (38.95)                                        
 12 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)                                        
 13 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR              1:34.06    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.02 (40.05)                                        
 14 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.50 (40.23)                                        
 15 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:16.61 SILV   
                  34.39     1:16.61 (42.22)                                        
 16 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:16.39    1:18.86        
                  37.56     1:18.86 (41.30)                                        
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:18.88        
                  37.04     1:18.88 (41.84)                                        
 18 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.88        
                  37.81     1:19.88 (42.07)                                        
 19 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:22.40    1:21.23        
                  37.87     1:21.23 (43.36)                                        
 20 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:18.37    1:22.63        
                  39.54     1:22.63 (43.09)                                        
 21 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:21.93    1:23.17        
                  39.76     1:23.17 (43.41)                                        
 22 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:20.86    1:23.29        
                  39.27     1:23.29 (44.02)                                        
 23 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:23.75        
                  38.26     1:23.75 (45.49)                                        
 24 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.62    1:24.17        
                  39.11     1:24.17 (45.06)                                        
 25 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:25.14    1:24.28        
                  38.52     1:24.28 (45.76)                                        
 26 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:38.23    1:24.44        
                  38.18     1:24.44 (46.26)                                        
 27 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.62    1:25.21        
                  40.09     1:25.21 (45.12)                                        
 28 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:29.39    1:25.33        
                  40.11     1:25.33 (45.22)                                        
 29 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.66    1:26.97        
                  39.98     1:26.97 (46.99)                                        
 30 Michaels, Alex R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.26    1:27.29        
                  40.37     1:27.29 (46.92)                                        
 31 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:28.37    1:29.49        
                  41.34     1:29.49 (48.15)                                        
 32 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR             1:31.79    1:29.99        
                  43.16     1:29.99 (46.83)                                        
 33 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.90    1:30.16        
                  41.19     1:30.16 (48.97)                                        
 34 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR              1:22.13    1:30.38        
                  41.73     1:30.38 (48.65)                                        
 35 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR              1:26.50    1:30.67        
                  42.38     1:30.67 (48.29)                                        
 35 Liang, Virginia            9 GATE-MR              1:57.27    1:30.67        
                  42.06     1:30.67 (48.61)                                        
 37 Lopez, Abby F             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.20    1:32.15        
                  43.23     1:32.15 (48.92)                                        
 38 Gash, Amelia M             9 PATS-MR              1:31.17    1:32.82        
                  44.48     1:32.82 (48.34)                                        
 39 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:37.56    1:33.22        
                  43.80     1:33.22 (49.42)                                        
 40 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:32.21    1:34.45        
                  45.47     1:34.45 (48.98)                                        
 41 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR              1:34.10    1:34.61        
                  43.58     1:34.61 (51.03)                                        
 42 Love, Olivia G             9 GAEL-MR              1:30.67    1:35.09        
                  44.12     1:35.09 (50.97)                                        
 43 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              1:36.91    1:35.50        
                  46.93     1:35.50 (48.57)                                        
 44 Schnee, Veronica V        10 PATS-MR              1:49.82    1:38.84        
                  48.22     1:38.84 (50.62)                                        
 45 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.90    1:47.82        
                  50.49     1:47.82 (57.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:09.13    2:10.55 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:03.45 (33.40)     1:37.69 (34.24)     2:10.55 (32.86)
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              2:26.69    2:21.17 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:09.61 (36.44)     1:46.61 (37.00)     2:21.17 (34.56)
  3 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              2:27.27    2:28.56 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:10.34 (37.64)     1:49.92 (39.58)     2:28.56 (38.64)
  4 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              2:35.77    2:40.68 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.42 (39.55)     1:57.16 (42.74)     2:40.68 (43.52)
  5 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              2:45.38    2:40.77 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.54 (41.61)     2:00.71 (44.17)     2:40.77 (40.06)
  6 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              2:45.26    2:43.18 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.09 (41.66)     2:00.37 (43.28)     2:43.18 (42.81)
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              2:33.41    2:46.06 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.58 (42.03)     2:02.29 (44.71)     2:46.06 (43.77)
  8 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              2:36.09    2:46.77 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.39 (42.14)     2:01.81 (43.42)     2:46.77 (44.96)
  9 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     3:01.66    2:48.82 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.96 (43.57)     2:06.28 (46.32)     2:48.82 (42.54)
 10 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                3:06.26    2:52.72        
                  37.23     1:21.91 (44.68)     2:09.94 (48.03)     2:52.72 (42.78)
 11 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                3:22.87    2:53.62        
                  38.58     1:24.18 (45.60)     2:10.32 (46.14)     2:53.62 (43.30)
 12 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              3:08.40    2:55.21        
                  37.91     1:23.11 (45.20)     2:12.40 (49.29)     2:55.21 (42.81)
 13 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              3:27.49    2:57.19        
                  39.11     1:25.48 (46.37)     2:12.10 (46.62)     2:57.19 (45.09)
 14 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              3:04.63    2:58.11        
                  37.85     1:22.82 (44.97)     2:11.66 (48.84)     2:58.11 (46.45)
 15 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             3:05.33    3:01.78        
                  38.35     1:24.83 (46.48)     2:15.82 (50.99)     3:01.78 (45.96)
 16 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              3:19.62    3:03.12        
                  41.19     1:25.03 (43.84)     2:12.69 (47.66)     3:03.12 (50.43)
 17 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             3:05.69    3:04.07        
                  41.55     1:27.81 (46.26)     2:15.91 (48.10)     3:04.07 (48.16)
 18 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.26    3:06.40        
                  40.46     1:28.00 (47.54)     2:17.44 (49.44)     3:06.40 (48.96)
 19 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR     3:38.66    3:11.80        
                  41.92     1:33.04 (51.12)     2:25.48 (52.44)     3:11.80 (46.32)
 20 Michaels, Alex R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.52    3:16.58        
                  39.69     1:29.84 (50.15)     2:24.09 (54.25)     3:16.58 (52.49)
 21 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.52    3:16.71        
                  39.99     1:30.81 (50.82)     2:25.13 (54.32)     3:16.71 (51.58)
 22 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.26    3:17.45        
                  43.26     1:32.63 (49.37)     2:24.43 (51.80)     3:17.45 (53.02)
 23 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR             3:27.06    3:21.51        
                  45.47                             2:32.47 ( )     3:21.51 (49.04)
 24 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.26    3:29.18        
                  47.33     1:42.68 (55.35)     2:37.91 (55.23)     3:29.18 (51.27)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.19  9-10 JO
                41.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                33.25      33.52 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                34.95      34.95 ZQ     
  3 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                37.47      37.58 SILV   
  4 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                40.27      37.61 SILV   
  5 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR                35.14      37.71 SILV   
  6 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.94 SILV   
  7 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR                37.74      38.06 SILV   
  8 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                39.24      38.36 SILV   
  9 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.58      38.39 SILV   
 10 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR                41.01      38.55 SILV   
 11 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                  39.69      38.90 SILV   
 12 Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR          42.13      39.68 SILV   
 13 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.81      41.08 SILV   
 14 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                41.77      41.47 SILV   
 15 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR               44.48      41.73 SILV   
 16 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                42.39      41.79 SILV   
 17 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.81 SILV   
 18 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.90      42.29        
 19 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               42.30      42.38        
 20 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               43.11      42.52        
 21 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                42.95      42.53        
 22 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       44.71      42.58        
 23 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.70        
 24 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               43.61      42.79        
 25 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                47.06      42.81        
 26 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR                44.03      43.25        
 27 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR               44.42      43.42        
 27 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                45.54      43.42        
 29 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                45.33      44.11        
 30 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.49      44.55        
 31 Gash, Amelia M             9 PATS-MR                47.50      44.69        
 32 Thomas, Mikayla M          9 PATS-MR                   NT      44.71        
 33 Michaels, Alex R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.26      45.09        
 34 Lopez, Abby F             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      45.72        
 35 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR                48.56      45.94        
 36 Wong, Vicky                9 Aquaflames-MR          56.23      46.39        
 37 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.17      46.58        
 38 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR               45.99      47.21        
 39 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                50.38      47.57        
 40 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                51.17      48.13        
 41 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                48.29      48.14        
 42 Schnee, Veronica V        10 PATS-MR                53.48      49.06        
 43 Liang, Virginia            9 GATE-MR                59.35      49.73        
 44 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                53.00      51.92        
 45 Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR          55.12      51.96        
 46 Love, Olivia G             9 GAEL-MR                48.62      52.06        
 47 Murphy, Vanessa            9 PATS-MR                57.16      53.97        
 48 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.15      59.28        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.49  9-10 JO
              1:33.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:09.09    1:09.68 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:09.68 (35.39)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:14.69    1:14.57 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:14.57 (39.13)                                        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              1:19.03    1:17.83 ZQ     
                  38.38     1:17.83 (39.45)                                        
  4 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:18.47    1:21.49 SILV   
                  40.29     1:21.49 (41.20)                                        
  5 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.62     1:22.81 (42.19)                                        
  6 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.40    1:23.84 SILV   
                  40.84     1:23.84 (43.00)                                        
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:26.80    1:27.95 SILV   
                  42.70     1:27.95 (45.25)                                        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.72 SILV   
                  43.77     1:29.72 (45.95)                                        
  9 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR             1:40.50    1:31.99 SILV   
                  43.43     1:31.99 (48.56)                                        
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:32.70    1:32.09 SILV   
                  44.46     1:32.09 (47.63)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:32.45    1:34.02        
                  45.41     1:34.02 (48.61)                                        
 12 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             1:37.26    1:34.34        
                  45.79     1:34.34 (48.55)                                        
 13 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:32.95    1:34.48        
 14 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:32.98    1:34.88        
                  46.35     1:34.88 (48.53)                                        
 15 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.14        
                  46.13     1:35.14 (49.01)                                        
 16 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR              1:35.92    1:36.27        
                  45.70     1:36.27 (50.57)                                        
 17 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.77    1:37.11        
                  46.56     1:37.11 (50.55)                                        
 18 Lopez, Abby F             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:39.30        
                  47.85     1:39.30 (51.45)                                        
 19 Gash, Amelia M             9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.80        
 20 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:40.72    1:40.27        
                  49.74     1:40.27 (50.53)                                        
 21 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:42.35    1:41.60        
                  48.74     1:41.60 (52.86)                                        
 22 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.27    1:43.04        
                  48.66     1:43.04 (54.38)                                        
 23 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.66    1:44.91        
                  48.57     1:44.91 (56.34)                                        
 24 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:43.43    1:46.23        
                  49.58     1:46.23 (56.65)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              1:48.50    1:46.60        
 26 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.26    1:46.67        
                  50.36     1:46.67 (56.31)                                        
 27 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.24    1:47.71        
                  51.81     1:47.71 (55.90)                                        
 28 Liang, Virginia            9 GATE-MR              2:09.04    1:48.44        
                  51.40     1:48.44 (57.04)                                        
 29 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR              1:25.43    1:50.85        
                  53.72     1:50.85 (57.13)                                        
 30 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              2:01.98    1:51.56        
                  55.53     1:51.56 (56.03)                                        
 31 Love, Olivia G             9 GAEL-MR              1:32.33    1:56.49        
 32 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.66    1:59.21        
 33 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:01.76        
                1:00.03   2:01.76 (1:01.73)                                        
 34 Prianti, Sophia I          9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:06.35        
                  58.53   2:06.35 (1:07.82)                                        
 35 Shariff, Zaynah           10 GATE-MR              2:00.52    2:06.53        
                  57.84   2:06.53 (1:08.69)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Sinead M       9 PATS-MR              2:00.00    2:07.43        
                  59.87   2:07.43 (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.13        DQ (1:00.91)                                        
 -- Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.63         DQ        
      False start
                  46.30          DQ (50.49)                                        
 -- Fortuna, Aoife C          10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                47.79  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                37.77      39.08 ZQ     
  2 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR                38.72      40.62 ZQ     
  3 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                42.41      41.06 ZQ     
  4 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR                44.64      42.83 JO     
  5 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.99      43.72 SILV   
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                49.06      43.80 SILV   
  7 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                46.00      43.91 SILV   
  8 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                44.87      43.99 SILV   
  9 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                44.68      44.27 SILV   
 10 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                44.11      44.90 SILV   
 11 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.99 SILV   
 12 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                46.83      45.08 SILV   
 13 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR                46.32      45.24 SILV   
 14 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                44.21      45.25 SILV   
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                44.28      45.43 SILV   
 16 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                45.56      46.60 SILV   
 17 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       47.07      46.96 SILV   
 18 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                46.65      47.47 SILV   
 19 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.37      47.59 SILV   
 20 Lubinsky, Jordan A        10 Storm-MR               50.76      47.78 SILV   
 21 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR                49.44      48.03        
 22 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR               49.56      48.10        
 23 Liang, Virginia            9 GATE-MR                56.55      48.16        
 24 Gash, Amelia M             9 PATS-MR                55.77      48.47        
 25 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               53.13      49.30        
 26 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.53      49.34        
 27 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.69      49.53        
 28 Thomas, Mikayla M          9 PATS-MR                   NT      49.61        
 29 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                51.05      50.14        
 30 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               51.43      50.18        
 31 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR               51.50      50.33        
 32 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                51.43      50.52        
 33 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.06      50.97        
 34 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                53.82      51.21        
 35 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                50.56      51.54        
 36 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR                52.94      52.56        
 37 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               52.53      53.53        
 38 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.66      55.16        
 39 Love, Olivia G             9 GAEL-MR                59.36      55.23        
 40 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.64      56.43        
 41 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                58.18      56.44        
 42 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              1:02.33      57.91        
 43 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR              1:05.93      58.43        
 44 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             1:01.23      58.46        
 45 Lopez, Abby F             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      59.88        
 46 Fortuna, Aoife C          10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.36        
 47 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.20    1:05.00        
 48 Prianti, Sophia I          9 PATS-MR              1:03.65    1:05.41        
 -- Shariff, Zaynah           10 GATE-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       54.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:46.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:20.04    1:20.73 ZQ     
                  38.75     1:20.73 (41.98)                                        
  2 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:20.35    1:22.14 ZQ     
                  38.73     1:22.14 (43.41)                                        
  3 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:25.46    1:28.29 ZQ     
                  43.23     1:28.29 (45.06)                                        
  4 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:43.11    1:29.07 ZQ     
                  41.71     1:29.07 (47.36)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:36.33    1:33.84 SILV   
                  44.68     1:33.84 (49.16)                                        
  6 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              1:41.14    1:34.74 SILV   
                  45.82     1:34.74 (48.92)                                        
  7 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.14    1:36.55 SILV   
                  46.09     1:36.55 (50.46)                                        
  8 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                1:39.48    1:38.62 SILV   
                  47.11     1:38.62 (51.51)                                        
  9 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:40.61    1:39.12 SILV   
                  46.42     1:39.12 (52.70)                                        
 10 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:40.03    1:40.19 SILV   
                  48.60     1:40.19 (51.59)                                        
 11 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.98    1:40.76 SILV   
                  47.40     1:40.76 (53.36)                                        
 12 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR              1:50.17    1:41.09 SILV   
                  49.43     1:41.09 (51.66)                                        
 13 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:39.44    1:41.12 SILV   
                  49.00     1:41.12 (52.12)                                        
 14 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.38 SILV   
                  48.43     1:41.38 (52.95)                                        
 15 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:37.19    1:41.77 SILV   
                  48.34     1:41.77 (53.43)                                        
 16 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:48.61    1:44.41 SILV   
                  48.44     1:44.41 (55.97)                                        
 17 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:49.69    1:44.60 SILV   
                  51.33     1:44.60 (53.27)                                        
 18 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             1:51.97    1:44.74 SILV   
                  49.07     1:44.74 (55.67)                                        
 19 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR              2:01.03    1:46.10 SILV   
                  52.38     1:46.10 (53.72)                                        
 20 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             1:47.02    1:46.98        
                  53.12     1:46.98 (53.86)                                        
 21 Liang, Virginia            9 GATE-MR              2:02.73    1:47.24        
                  49.58     1:47.24 (57.66)                                        
 22 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    1:47.36        
                  50.25     1:47.36 (57.11)                                        
 23 Thomas, Mikayla M          9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.27        
                  52.23     1:48.27 (56.04)                                        
 24 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.40    1:49.46        
                  52.14     1:49.46 (57.32)                                        
 25 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:45.61    1:49.50        
                  51.99     1:49.50 (57.51)                                        
 26 Gash, Amelia M             9 PATS-MR              1:52.57    1:51.20        
                  52.19     1:51.20 (59.01)                                        
 27 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:54.27    1:52.09        
                  54.27     1:52.09 (57.82)                                        
 28 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             1:53.35    1:52.10        
                  54.30     1:52.10 (57.80)                                        
 29 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:45.07    1:52.77        
                  55.76     1:52.77 (57.01)                                        
 30 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    1:53.08        
                  52.85   1:53.08 (1:00.23)                                        
 31 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.03    1:53.69        
                  51.76   1:53.69 (1:01.93)                                        
 32 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:57.14    1:55.42        
                  55.66     1:55.42 (59.76)                                        
 33 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR             2:05.86    1:57.65        
                  55.48   1:57.65 (1:02.17)                                        
 34 Schnee, Veronica V        10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:59.27        
                  58.55   1:59.27 (1:00.72)                                        
 35 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              1:58.32    1:59.96        
                  56.11   1:59.96 (1:03.85)                                        
 36 Padovani, Maddy G         10 Storm-MR             2:13.73    2:04.38        
                1:00.13   2:04.38 (1:04.25)                                        
 37 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.72    2:20.13        
                1:08.70   2:20.13 (1:11.43)                                        
 -- Murphy, Vanessa            9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:16.62        DQ (1:23.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                42.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                32.76      31.68 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                32.37      32.62 ZQ     
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR                32.81      33.01 ZQ     
  4 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                35.44      33.66 ZQ     
  5 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR                33.90      36.01 SILV   
  6 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                35.55      36.44 SILV   
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                35.27      36.56 SILV   
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR                38.06      36.74 SILV   
  9 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR                42.39      37.05 SILV   
 10 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                35.15      37.10 SILV   
 11 Moran, Laura A             9 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.29 SILV   
 12 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR                38.71      38.30 SILV   
 13 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                  41.10      38.44 SILV   
 14 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR                41.21      39.38 SILV   
 15 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR                43.46      39.84 SILV   
 16 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                38.56      40.43 SILV   
 17 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       40.09      40.90 SILV   
 18 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.73 SILV   
 19 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                46.57      42.09 SILV   
 20 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.76      42.12 SILV   
 21 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                  43.10      42.83        
 22 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR       47.31      42.98        
 23 Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR          45.93      43.27        
 24 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                44.89      43.57        
 25 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                42.28      43.76        
 26 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR                45.58      43.78        
 27 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.86        
 28 Gaza, Bitsy T              9 Storm-MR               45.12      43.87        
 29 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  44.01      44.29        
 30 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                43.68      45.08        
 31 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                50.53      46.09        
 32 Michaels, Alex R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.01      46.48        
 33 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               48.57      47.55        
 34 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                54.82      48.30        
 35 Liang, Virginia            9 GATE-MR              1:06.00      48.52        
 36 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      48.57        
 37 Wong, Vicky                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      49.01        
 38 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               57.23      49.08        
 39 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR               47.50      50.43        
 40 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.99      50.44        
 41 Lopez, Abby F             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      50.96        
 42 Gash, Amelia M             9 PATS-MR                55.20      52.69        
 43 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                54.32      54.61        
 44 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                58.98      58.61        
 45 Love, Olivia G             9 GAEL-MR                54.62      59.01        
 46 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                56.00    1:00.19        
 -- Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:13.11    1:16.41 ZQ     
                  35.35     1:16.41 (41.06)                                        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              1:19.22    1:18.73 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:18.73 (42.41)                                        
  3 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:20.11    1:21.01 ZQ     
                  37.55     1:21.01 (43.46)                                        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:24.40    1:21.98 ZQ     
                  38.46     1:21.98 (43.52)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.58 SILV   
                  39.66     1:26.58 (46.92)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              1:42.99    1:31.57 SILV   
                  41.29     1:31.57 (50.28)                                        
  7 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.06 SILV   
                  42.66     1:34.06 (51.40)                                        
  8 Ewald, Sydney              9 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:35.25 SILV   
                  43.75     1:35.25 (51.50)                                        
  9 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.32 SILV   
                  46.31     1:37.32 (51.01)                                        
 10 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:33.14    1:42.45        
                  46.70     1:42.45 (55.75)                                        
 11 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:50.58    1:48.28        
                  50.28     1:48.28 (58.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:27.46    2:29.51 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:11.82 (38.78)     1:56.98 (45.16)     2:29.51 (32.53)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              2:43.59    2:42.96 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:15.48 (40.63)     2:08.08 (52.60)     2:42.96 (34.88)
  3 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              2:41.61    2:44.84 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:18.55 (42.08)     2:09.25 (50.70)     2:44.84 (35.59)
  4 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              2:44.04    2:46.82 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:15.54 (40.84)     2:08.30 (52.76)     2:46.82 (38.52)
  5 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              2:49.90    2:49.59 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.65 (43.71)     2:13.10 (50.45)     2:49.59 (36.49)
  6 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              2:27.49    2:57.26 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.99 (43.73)     2:17.12 (55.13)     2:57.26 (40.14)
  7 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              3:00.94    3:01.98 SILV   
                  39.97     1:27.59 (47.62)     2:22.10 (54.51)     3:01.98 (39.88)
  8 MacDonald, Laura          10 CFJV-MR              3:18.18    3:03.43 SILV   
                  41.73     1:28.82 (47.09)     2:24.86 (56.04)     3:03.43 (38.57)
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              2:59.62    3:04.72 SILV   
                  38.51     1:24.33 (45.82)     2:23.93 (59.60)     3:04.72 (40.79)
 10 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              2:57.81    3:04.89 SILV   
                  42.38     1:27.26 (44.88)     2:22.83 (55.57)     3:04.89 (42.06)
 11 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     3:30.72    3:09.74 SILV   
                  42.05     1:33.50 (51.45)     2:27.84 (54.34)     3:09.74 (41.90)
 12 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              3:32.04    3:10.94 SILV   
                  44.71     1:31.19 (46.48)     2:26.76 (55.57)     3:10.94 (44.18)
 13 Gunster, Julia A          10 GAEL-MR              3:05.67    3:12.01 SILV   
                                1:28.42 ( )     2:25.74 (57.32)     3:12.01 (46.27)
 14 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              3:22.82    3:12.62 SILV   
                  46.98     1:33.42 (46.44)     2:29.07 (55.65)     3:12.62 (43.55)
 15 Yang, Amy Z               10 Storm-MR             3:23.69    3:17.18        
                  45.39     1:32.24 (46.85)     2:31.27 (59.03)     3:17.18 (45.91)
 16 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              3:33.13    3:23.41        
                  44.11     1:39.40 (55.29)   2:39.61 (1:00.21)     3:23.41 (43.80)
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              3:22.59    3:24.06        
                  43.94     1:34.63 (50.69)   2:39.21 (1:04.58)     3:24.06 (44.85)
 18 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.52    3:24.83        
                  46.87     1:40.90 (54.03)     2:39.33 (58.43)     3:24.83 (45.50)
 19 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              3:33.78    3:25.07        
                  46.06     1:39.95 (53.89)     2:37.15 (57.20)     3:25.07 (47.92)
 20 Lenes, Katie S             9 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:28.84        
                  51.10     1:42.00 (50.90)     2:41.29 (59.29)     3:28.84 (47.55)
 21 Penn, Haley J              9 Storm-MR             3:26.81    3:28.87        
                  52.92     1:43.69 (50.77)   2:44.49 (1:00.80)     3:28.87 (44.38)
 22 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              3:46.82    3:29.33        
                  48.53     1:41.13 (52.60)   2:43.46 (1:02.33)     3:29.33 (45.87)
 23 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             3:45.17    3:34.91        
                  51.80     1:44.80 (53.00)     2:43.97 (59.17)     3:34.91 (50.94)
 24 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:55.26    3:37.30        
                  54.76     1:47.87 (53.11)   2:47.91 (1:00.04)     3:37.30 (49.39)
 25 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.52    3:46.36        
                  53.17     1:52.19 (59.02)   2:54.53 (1:02.34)     3:46.36 (51.83)
 -- Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.13     1:52.02 (58.89)     2:51.55 (59.53)          DQ (51.50)
 -- Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  47.06     1:40.35 (53.29)   2:40.48 (1:00.13)          DQ (49.63)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                25.01      25.29 ZQ     
  2 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                25.13      26.38 ZQ     
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                25.93      26.46 ZQ     
  4 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                27.14      26.65 ZQ     
  4 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR                25.32      26.65 ZQ     
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                27.20      27.14 ZQ     
  7 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR               27.51      27.31 ZQ     
  8 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR                28.27      27.50 ZQ     
  9 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR                27.28      27.54 ZQ     
 10 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR                27.90      27.72 ZQ     
 11 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                26.63      27.79 ZQ     
 12 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR                27.95      28.74 SILV   
 13 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR                29.17      29.22 SILV   
 14 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                28.94      29.28 SILV   
 15 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                29.60      29.44 SILV   
 16 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                30.64      29.98 SILV   
 17 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                  29.72      30.02 SILV   
 18 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                28.61      30.11 SILV   
 19 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                28.66      30.13 SILV   
 20 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                29.79      30.27 SILV   
 21 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               30.12      30.37 SILV   
 22 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                30.37      30.84 SILV   
 23 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR                30.61      31.00        
 24 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                  31.83      31.05        
 25 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR                30.10      31.07        
 26 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                30.84      31.10        
 27 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                29.99      31.13        
 27 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                  31.55      31.13        
 29 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR               32.83      31.15        
 30 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR               34.52      31.27        
 31 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                  33.00      31.34        
 32 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                30.90      31.58        
 32 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  32.17      31.58        
 34 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                30.68      31.68        
 35 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                  31.73      31.75        
 36 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 UNATT-MR               31.22      32.01        
 37 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                31.69      32.02        
 38 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                33.77      32.23        
 39 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                32.29      32.30        
 40 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                31.95      32.31        
 41 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               33.70      32.37        
 42 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                31.96      32.61        
 43 Liang, Victoria           12 GATE-MR                36.22      32.62        
 44 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.96      32.70        
 45 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                33.19      33.05        
 46 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                31.00      33.10        
 47 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR                33.72      33.19        
 48 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      33.33        
 49 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                  32.91      33.39        
 50 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                  33.00      33.59        
 51 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                32.82      33.60        
 52 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  32.70      34.15        
 53 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                32.55      34.16        
 54 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR                33.95      34.86        
 55 Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR                34.67      35.15        
 56 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR                34.63      35.37        
 57 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                34.66      35.46        
 58 Lenehan, Alex E           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.27      35.68        
 59 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                  36.00      35.85        
 60 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                35.55      36.03        
 61 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR       39.98      36.71        
 62 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                  35.45      37.03        
 63 Sun, Julie                11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.98        
 64 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR       42.54      40.28        
 65 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR       51.98      42.25        
 66 Flaherty, Megan G         11 PATS-MR                39.29      42.84        
 67 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR       49.83      43.31        
 68 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 Team Rockland-MR       47.34      45.46        
 69 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.26      46.17        
 70 Caputo, Julianna R        11 Team Rockland-MR       54.11      53.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                53.38      54.00 ZQ     
                  26.26       54.00 (27.74)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR                54.01      54.01 ZQ     
                  26.40       54.01 (27.61)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                57.00      57.28 ZQ     
                  27.58       57.28 (29.70)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                55.98      57.31 ZQ     
                  27.34       57.31 (29.97)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR                58.24      58.54 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.54 (30.53)                                        
  6 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                58.19      58.55 ZQ     
                  28.28       58.55 (30.27)                                        
  7 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                59.21      59.34 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.34 (30.89)                                        
  8 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:00.28    1:00.60 JO     
                  28.62     1:00.60 (31.98)                                        
  9 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR              1:01.36    1:00.70 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.70 (31.72)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              1:01.57    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.06 (31.80)                                        
 11 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:02.16    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:01.77    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.30 (32.50)                                        
 13 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:04.44    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.71     1:02.53 (31.82)                                        
 14 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:02.51    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.56 (32.71)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:03.67    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)                                        
 16 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:03.25 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.25 (33.50)                                        
 17 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:03.81    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.63 (32.71)                                        
 18 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR              1:10.57    1:03.93 SILV   
                  30.95     1:03.93 (32.98)                                        
 19 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:01.69    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.02 (33.98)                                        
 20 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:02.34    1:04.58 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.58 (34.23)                                        
 21 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR              1:02.52    1:04.83 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.83 (34.31)                                        
 22 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:06.17    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.38 (34.20)                                        
 23 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.70    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.45 (33.94)                                        
 24 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:09.45    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.15 (34.91)                                        
 25 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR              1:06.97    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.17 (33.95)                                        
 26 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:06.96    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.42 (34.31)                                        
 27 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:07.41    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.54 (34.67)                                        
 28 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:07.22    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.81 (34.21)                                        
 29 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:08.98    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.78     1:06.93 (34.15)                                        
 30 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:06.07    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.09 (34.92)                                        
 31 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:08.52    1:07.16 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.16 (34.83)                                        
 32 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              1:06.43    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.35 (35.20)                                        
 33 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:07.15    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.76 (35.59)                                        
 34 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:09.10    1:08.77        
                  33.15     1:08.77 (35.62)                                        
 35 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:07.62    1:08.91        
                  33.19     1:08.91 (35.72)                                        
 36 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR              1:10.50    1:09.54        
                  33.43     1:09.54 (36.11)                                        
 37 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:07.84    1:09.56        
                  33.07     1:09.56 (36.49)                                        
 38 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:10.03    1:09.76        
                  33.40     1:09.76 (36.36)                                        
 39 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR              1:10.62    1:09.98        
                  33.66     1:09.98 (36.32)                                        
 40 Feinblatt, Alison g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.58    1:10.32        
                  33.94     1:10.32 (36.38)                                        
 41 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR              1:11.57    1:11.12        
                  34.18     1:11.12 (36.94)                                        
 42 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:14.64    1:11.60        
                  34.36     1:11.60 (37.24)                                        
 43 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:14.00    1:12.00        
                  34.83     1:12.00 (37.17)                                        
 44 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:13.09    1:12.21        
                  34.11     1:12.21 (38.10)                                        
 45 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:12.33    1:13.49        
                  34.76     1:13.49 (38.73)                                        
 46 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.72    1:13.69        
                  34.86     1:13.69 (38.83)                                        
 47 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:18.43    1:13.96        
                  36.50     1:13.96 (37.46)                                        
 48 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:15.82    1:14.20        
                  35.77     1:14.20 (38.43)                                        
 49 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:15.53    1:14.26        
                  37.28     1:14.26 (36.98)                                        
 50 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.63    1:14.87        
                  35.92     1:14.87 (38.95)                                        
 51 Gregory, Caitlin C        11 Jcc-MR               1:13.24    1:15.15        
                  35.72     1:15.15 (39.43)                                        
 52 Liang, Victoria           12 GATE-MR              1:19.15    1:15.50        
                  35.10     1:15.50 (40.40)                                        
 53 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              1:16.24    1:15.58        
                  35.46     1:15.58 (40.12)                                        
 54 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:24.83    1:16.17        
                  35.73     1:16.17 (40.44)                                        
 55 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:18.33    1:16.47        
                  36.54     1:16.47 (39.93)                                        
 56 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:23.44    1:17.17        
                  35.94     1:17.17 (41.23)                                        
 57 Kohn, Jordan J            12 Jcc-MR               1:18.00    1:20.40        
                  35.92     1:20.40 (44.48)                                        
 58 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.88    1:20.41        
                  36.76     1:20.41 (43.65)                                        
 59 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR              1:19.52    1:21.16        
                  39.04     1:21.16 (42.12)                                        
 60 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.12    1:22.34        
                  38.55     1:22.34 (43.79)                                        
 61 Mackinnon, Margaux T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.52    1:23.66        
                  39.75     1:23.66 (43.91)                                        
 62 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.66    1:30.01        
                  41.63     1:30.01 (48.38)                                        
 63 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.66    1:36.24        
                  44.25     1:36.24 (51.99)                                        
 64 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.26    1:39.00        
                  46.19     1:39.00 (52.81)                                        
 65 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:50.66    1:39.54        
                  44.91     1:39.54 (54.63)                                        
 66 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.66    1:39.77        
                  45.53     1:39.77 (54.24)                                        
 67 Murphy, Daniella          12 PATS-MR              1:50.23    1:39.80        
                  46.73     1:39.80 (53.07)                                        
 68 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.26    1:42.11        
                  48.03     1:42.11 (54.08)                                        
 69 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.66    1:43.08        
                  49.26     1:43.08 (53.82)                                        
 70 Caputo, Julianna R        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.01    1:53.27        
                  51.80   1:53.27 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              1:58.53    1:56.79 ZQ     
                  27.21       56.71 (29.50)     1:26.96 (30.25)     1:56.79 (29.83)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              2:02.39    2:02.53 ZQ     
                  27.69       58.47 (30.78)     1:30.83 (32.36)     2:02.53 (31.70)
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              2:05.39    2:03.76 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)     1:32.67 (32.26)     2:03.76 (31.09)
  4 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:02.51    2:04.90 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.43 (31.38)     1:32.69 (32.26)     2:04.90 (32.21)
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              2:23.36    2:05.70 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.78 (32.19)     1:33.27 (32.49)     2:05.70 (32.43)
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              2:09.43    2:07.72 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:02.28 (32.72)     1:35.38 (33.10)     2:07.72 (32.34)
  7 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:04.32    2:09.83 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:02.50 (32.91)     1:36.36 (33.86)     2:09.83 (33.47)
  8 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              2:15.00    2:13.37 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.74 (34.28)     1:39.74 (35.00)     2:13.37 (33.63)
  9 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR              2:22.22    2:13.76 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.59 (32.98)     1:38.21 (35.62)     2:13.76 (35.55)
 10 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                2:21.64    2:14.19 SILV   
                  29.53     1:04.30 (34.77)     1:41.02 (36.72)     2:14.19 (33.17)
 11 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:14.66    2:14.91 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.96 (34.66)     1:39.62 (34.66)     2:14.91 (35.29)
 12 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             2:18.38    2:16.98 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.14 (35.61)     1:43.55 (36.41)     2:16.98 (33.43)
 13 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             2:17.83    2:18.25 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)     1:43.81 (36.71)     2:18.25 (34.44)
 14 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              2:14.32    2:18.31 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.73 (35.41)     1:43.03 (36.30)     2:18.31 (35.28)
 15 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              2:19.42    2:18.80 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.90 (34.48)     1:41.20 (37.30)     2:18.80 (37.60)
 16 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              2:19.41    2:20.03 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.95 (35.73)     1:43.88 (37.93)     2:20.03 (36.15)
 17 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              2:24.21    2:20.31 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.20 (36.37)     1:46.11 (36.91)     2:20.31 (34.20)
 18 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                2:23.69    2:21.79 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.77 (36.34)     1:45.36 (36.59)     2:21.79 (36.43)
 19 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              2:18.17    2:23.51 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.95 (36.66)     1:47.24 (39.29)     2:23.51 (36.27)
 20 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              2:25.48    2:23.81 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.96 (37.32)     1:47.32 (37.36)     2:23.81 (36.49)
 21 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:21.71    2:24.46 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.37 (36.40)     1:47.46 (38.09)     2:24.46 (37.00)
 22 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             2:27.84    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.60 (37.95)     1:49.02 (38.42)     2:24.90 (35.88)
 23 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             2:30.22    2:25.36 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.66 (38.33)     1:52.05 (39.39)     2:25.36 (33.31)
 24 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                2:33.54    2:25.38 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.77 (37.92)     1:50.04 (39.27)     2:25.38 (35.34)
 25 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              2:36.55    2:25.92        
                  32.17     1:08.89 (36.72)     1:48.20 (39.31)     2:25.92 (37.72)
 26 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             2:27.31    2:25.99        
                  33.44     1:10.54 (37.10)     1:49.05 (38.51)     2:25.99 (36.94)
 27 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR              2:30.23    2:27.31        
                  33.01     1:10.73 (37.72)     1:50.64 (39.91)     2:27.31 (36.67)
 28 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              2:36.20    2:28.12        
                  33.14     1:10.76 (37.62)     1:50.04 (39.28)     2:28.12 (38.08)
 29 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              2:31.35    2:28.32        
                  34.70     1:13.59 (38.89)     1:52.20 (38.61)     2:28.32 (36.12)
 30 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                2:30.92    2:28.91        
                  35.13     1:13.67 (38.54)     1:52.91 (39.24)     2:28.91 (36.00)
 31 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                2:42.27    2:29.14        
                  33.93     1:11.46 (37.53)     1:51.05 (39.59)     2:29.14 (38.09)
 32 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              2:35.38    2:29.43        
                  33.43     1:11.70 (38.27)     1:50.96 (39.26)     2:29.43 (38.47)
 33 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              2:45.58    2:29.52        
                  34.24     1:12.28 (38.04)     1:51.85 (39.57)     2:29.52 (37.67)
 34 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                2:59.70    2:33.41        
                  32.56     1:10.96 (38.40)     1:53.38 (42.42)     2:33.41 (40.03)
 35 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              2:50.46    2:33.81        
                  35.86     1:14.52 (38.66)     1:54.15 (39.63)     2:33.81 (39.66)
 36 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                2:41.64    2:34.71        
                  34.24     1:13.10 (38.86)     1:53.83 (40.73)     2:34.71 (40.88)
 37 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             2:37.65    2:35.35        
                  35.03     1:14.86 (39.83)     1:55.62 (40.76)     2:35.35 (39.73)
 38 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:35.62        
                  37.09     1:18.25 (41.16)     1:58.46 (40.21)     2:35.62 (37.16)
 39 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             2:33.96    2:36.51        
                  34.96     1:15.01 (40.05)     1:56.70 (41.69)     2:36.51 (39.81)
 40 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                2:45.77    2:37.01        
                  35.81     1:15.05 (39.24)     1:55.98 (40.93)     2:37.01 (41.03)
 41 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              2:34.28    2:38.95        
                  34.32     1:15.10 (40.78)     1:57.76 (42.66)     2:38.95 (41.19)
 42 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                3:10.19    2:39.65        
                  34.75     1:14.90 (40.15)     1:57.96 (43.06)     2:39.65 (41.69)
 43 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                3:09.07    2:40.35        
                  36.56     1:18.37 (41.81)     2:02.70 (44.33)     2:40.35 (37.65)
 44 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              2:42.43    2:40.56        
                  36.11     1:17.47 (41.36)     2:00.50 (43.03)     2:40.56 (40.06)
 45 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             2:50.57    2:42.94        
                  37.81     1:19.50 (41.69)     2:02.40 (42.90)     2:42.94 (40.54)
 46 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             2:40.48    2:43.00        
                  37.49     1:20.17 (42.68)     2:03.23 (43.06)     2:43.00 (39.77)
 47 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.07    2:44.13        
                  36.74     1:20.60 (43.86)     2:04.70 (44.10)     2:44.13 (39.43)
 48 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              3:02.81    2:45.17        
                  36.22     1:17.94 (41.72)     2:01.74 (43.80)     2:45.17 (43.43)
 49 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:47.26        
                  35.49     1:18.52 (43.03)     2:05.05 (46.53)     2:47.26 (42.21)
 50 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:50.77        
                  38.38     1:21.86 (43.48)     2:07.10 (45.24)     2:50.77 (43.67)
 51 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              3:13.59    2:52.08        
                  36.76     1:21.88 (45.12)     2:08.56 (46.68)     2:52.08 (43.52)
 52 Lenehan, Alex E           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.27    2:53.14        
                  38.96     1:22.93 (43.97)     2:08.22 (45.29)     2:53.14 (44.92)
 53 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR     3:19.33    2:53.87        
                  38.25     1:23.19 (44.94)     2:09.17 (45.98)     2:53.87 (44.70)
 54 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:55.97        
                  39.73     1:25.70 (45.97)     2:11.47 (45.77)     2:55.97 (44.50)
 55 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     3:03.94    2:58.84        
                  37.35     1:22.76 (45.41)     2:11.17 (48.41)     2:58.84 (47.67)
 56 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:17.26        
                  40.64     1:31.15 (50.51)     2:21.76 (50.61)     3:17.26 (55.50)
 57 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR     3:50.66    3:27.19        
                  48.27     1:43.24 (54.97)   3:27.19 (1:43.95)                    
 58 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 Team Rockland-MR     3:40.66    3:30.85        
                  49.53     1:46.29 (56.76)     2:42.31 (56.02)     3:30.85 (48.54)
 59 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR     3:39.66    3:31.36        
                  40.88     1:32.05 (51.17)     2:31.93 (59.88)     3:31.36 (59.43)
 60 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR     3:45.66    3:37.50        
                  46.06                             2:40.69 ( )     3:37.50 (56.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                28.80      28.72 JO     
  2 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  29.65      29.10 JO     
  3 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR                30.15      30.34 JO     
  4 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                31.12      30.50 JO     
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                30.35      30.78 JO     
  6 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                30.45      30.86 JO     
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR                32.48      31.71 JO     
  8 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR                32.63      32.44 SILV   
  9 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR               33.55      32.81 SILV   
 10 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR                32.73      32.83 SILV   
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                33.94      33.14 SILV   
 12 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                33.17      33.67 SILV   
 13 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                35.55      33.94 SILV   
 14 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                34.30      34.01 SILV   
 15 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR                36.78      34.20 SILV   
 16 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                35.51      34.24 SILV   
 17 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR                33.93      34.31 SILV   
 18 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  33.20      34.37 SILV   
 19 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR                36.89      35.05 SILV   
 20 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                36.46      35.07 SILV   
 21 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                35.79      35.08 SILV   
 22 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR               34.28      35.21 SILV   
 23 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                35.57      35.22 SILV   
 24 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                34.83      35.34 SILV   
 25 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                34.66      35.36 SILV   
 26 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                33.83      35.88 SILV   
 27 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  37.53      36.06 SILV   
 28 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                  36.62      36.19        
 29 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR       36.42      36.20        
 30 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                  37.38      36.22        
 31 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR                35.02      36.24        
 32 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                  36.02      36.29        
 33 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                  35.38      36.46        
 34 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 UNATT-MR               37.63      36.68        
 35 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                38.93      36.69        
 36 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               37.64      36.79        
 36 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                  37.89      36.79        
 38 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                38.24      37.08        
 39 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR               37.24      37.22        
 40 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                  39.00      37.31        
 41 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                38.52      37.46        
 42 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               39.02      37.63        
 43 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                  39.00      37.68        
 44 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR               38.25      37.96        
 45 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                  38.52      37.97        
 46 Liang, Victoria           12 GATE-MR                43.02      37.98        
 47 Padilla, Gabby            12 Storm-MR               39.45      38.18        
 48 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                37.86      38.32        
 49 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               38.15      38.37        
 50 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  39.88      38.84        
 51 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                39.19      39.30        
 52 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.73      39.47        
 53 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                  41.98      40.46        
 54 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                42.01      40.57        
 55 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR                42.45      40.58        
 56 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.29      40.89        
 57 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR                42.02      40.98        
 58 Rimsky, Sophia            12 Aquaflames-MR          44.00      41.06        
 59 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                44.76      41.11        
 60 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR                41.94      41.19        
 61 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR       41.93      41.39        
 62 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR       39.91      41.49        
 63 Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR                42.93      41.56        
 64 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR       44.41      42.41        
 65 Lenehan, Alex E           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.27      43.07        
 66 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                44.71      47.28        
 67 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.26      49.20        
 68 Flaherty, Megan G         11 PATS-MR                48.55      49.42        
 69 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR       52.96      49.88        
 70 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 Team Rockland-MR       52.87      52.67        
 71 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.89      58.52        
 -- Caputo, Julianna R        11 Team Rockland-MR       56.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR                57.33      58.30 ZQ     
                  28.75       58.30 (29.55)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                59.22    1:02.08 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:02.08 (31.23)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:06.26    1:03.87 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:03.87 (32.48)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:03.62    1:04.60 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:04.60 (32.95)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              1:04.59    1:04.96 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:04.96 (33.21)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:05.38 (33.59)                                        
  7 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:05.80    1:07.26 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.26 (34.98)                                        
  8 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:05.84    1:08.61 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.61 (35.55)                                        
  9 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:09.00    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.26 (35.39)                                        
 10 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:13.29    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.44 (35.80)                                        
 11 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:13.16    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.57 (36.09)                                        
 12 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:09.57    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.65 (36.85)                                        
 13 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR              1:14.25    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.04 (37.04)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:13.39    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.20 (37.58)                                        
 15 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:10.27    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.93     1:12.47 (36.54)                                        
 16 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:14.63    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.51 (37.46)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.83 (37.17)                                        
 18 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.91 (37.95)                                        
 19 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:17.40    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.60 (38.31)                                        
 20 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              1:13.42    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.45 (38.89)                                        
 21 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:16.36    1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.75 (38.12)                                        
 22 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:14.52    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.41 (38.98)                                        
 23 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:18.94    1:15.43 SILV   
                  37.72     1:15.43 (37.71)                                        
 24 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR              1:23.27    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.45 (38.83)                                        
 25 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              1:14.19    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.86 (39.07)                                        
 26 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR              1:17.21    1:15.93 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.93 (38.87)                                        
 27 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:16.98    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.46 (38.77)                                        
 28 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:16.54    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.74 (39.96)                                        
 29 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:17.15    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.77 (39.28)                                        
 30 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:21.02    1:17.95 SILV   
                  38.68     1:17.95 (39.27)                                        
 31 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR              1:20.59    1:19.14 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.14 (40.03)                                        
 32 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 UNATT-MR             1:22.48    1:20.09        
                  39.32     1:20.09 (40.77)                                        
 33 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             1:20.95    1:20.33        
                  38.03     1:20.33 (42.30)                                        
 34 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:26.39    1:20.56        
                  40.88     1:20.56 (39.68)                                        
 35 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:25.48    1:21.28        
                  40.68     1:21.28 (40.60)                                        
 36 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:21.27    1:21.32        
                  40.20     1:21.32 (41.12)                                        
 37 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:23.79    1:21.33        
                  39.64     1:21.33 (41.69)                                        
 38 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             1:20.01    1:21.34        
                  40.01     1:21.34 (41.33)                                        
 39 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:24.22    1:22.06        
                  39.54     1:22.06 (42.52)                                        
 40 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:23.62    1:22.43        
                  39.87     1:22.43 (42.56)                                        
 41 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:21.46    1:22.61        
                  39.79     1:22.61 (42.82)                                        
 42 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:22.34    1:22.72        
                  39.62     1:22.72 (43.10)                                        
 43 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:28.89    1:23.48        
                  41.80     1:23.48 (41.68)                                        
 44 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:22.15    1:24.49        
                  41.14     1:24.49 (43.35)                                        
 45 Gregory, Caitlin C        11 Jcc-MR               1:25.05    1:24.79        
                  41.58     1:24.79 (43.21)                                        
 46 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.80    1:25.11        
                  41.85     1:25.11 (43.26)                                        
 47 Liang, Victoria           12 GATE-MR              1:30.22    1:25.38        
                  41.61     1:25.38 (43.77)                                        
 48 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.31    1:25.58        
                  41.28     1:25.58 (44.30)                                        
 49 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:22.70    1:25.99        
                  42.41     1:25.99 (43.58)                                        
 50 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR              1:31.50    1:26.00        
                  40.57     1:26.00 (45.43)                                        
 51 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.98    1:26.40        
                  41.25     1:26.40 (45.15)                                        
 52 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:30.97    1:27.54        
                  41.70     1:27.54 (45.84)                                        
 53 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:27.65        
 54 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.80    1:34.22        
 55 Kohn, Jordan J            12 Jcc-MR               1:31.98    1:34.34        
                  44.10     1:34.34 (50.24)                                        
 56 Mackinnon, Margaux T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52    1:39.03        
                  47.16     1:39.03 (51.87)                                        
 57 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.55    1:46.63        
                  51.05     1:46.63 (55.58)                                        
 58 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.26    1:51.29        
                  54.19     1:51.29 (57.10)                                        
 59 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.66    1:57.97        
                  56.52   1:57.97 (1:01.45)                                        
 60 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.66    1:58.11        
                  56.83   1:58.11 (1:01.28)                                        
 61 Murphy, Daniella          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:58.91        
                  57.28   1:58.91 (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              1:41.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.54          DQ (53.18)                                        
 -- Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.89          DQ (58.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                31.43      32.29 ZQ     
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                35.23      35.92 ZQ     
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                37.31      36.22 ZQ     
  4 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  37.87      36.42 ZQ     
  4 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR       35.81      36.42 ZQ     
  6 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                37.50      37.15 JO     
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR                38.76      37.22 SILV   
  8 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR                38.73      37.42 SILV   
  9 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 UNATT-MR               37.10      37.80 SILV   
 10 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR                36.18      38.26 SILV   
 11 Wong, Joyce H             12 HS-MR                  39.59      38.27 SILV   
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR                37.08      38.30 SILV   
 13 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                38.74      38.68 SILV   
 14 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR               38.47      38.92 SILV   
 15 Yangchen, Tsering         12 GATE-MR                38.94      39.02 SILV   
 16 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                39.11      39.20 SILV   
 17 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR                40.13      39.22 SILV   
 18 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                40.74      39.94 SILV   
 19 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                39.25      40.10 SILV   
 20 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                39.22      40.23 SILV   
 21 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                39.73      40.36 SILV   
 22 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  40.08      40.42 SILV   
 23 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                40.75      40.45 SILV   
 24 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               40.39      40.62        
 25 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                41.97      40.63        
 26 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                40.27      41.06        
 27 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR               40.93      41.07        
 28 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                40.63      41.19        
 29 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR               41.55      41.33        
 30 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                  40.14      41.42        
 31 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                  37.70      41.75        
 32 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR                45.95      41.92        
 33 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                  41.69      41.93        
 34 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                43.45      42.06        
 35 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                  41.44      42.16        
 36 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR                43.00      42.26        
 37 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  43.04      42.68        
 38 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               46.42      43.25        
 39 Sun, Julie                11 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.31        
 40 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR                46.13      43.40        
 41 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR               46.54      43.61        
 42 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                42.63      43.70        
 43 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.31      43.85        
 44 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                43.20      43.94        
 44 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR               42.91      43.94        
 46 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                  44.85      44.09        
 47 Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR                47.11      44.84        
 48 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR               46.44      45.02        
 49 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  44.93      45.07        
 50 Lenehan, Alex E           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.77      45.14        
 51 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                46.24      45.37        
 52 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.97      45.40        
 53 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                46.52      46.00        
 54 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                48.47      46.35        
 55 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                  47.04      46.49        
 56 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                49.13      48.34        
 57 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.26      49.70        
 58 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                48.90      49.97        
 59 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR       56.66      55.10        
 60 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.01      56.07        
 61 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR       58.66    1:10.64        
 -- Flaherty, Megan G         11 PATS-MR                53.78         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                41.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Liang, Victoria           12 GATE-MR                45.98         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Caputo, Julianna R        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.66         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:09.48    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:08.60 (36.12)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:08.79    1:09.69 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:09.69 (36.61)                                        
  3 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:13.71    1:15.24 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:15.24 (38.58)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              1:15.52    1:15.56 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:15.56 (39.84)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:17.62    1:16.34 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:16.34 (39.93)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:17.49    1:16.81 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:16.81 (40.79)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.27    1:19.11 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.11 (41.75)                                        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.52 (42.30)                                        
  9 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR              1:24.06    1:21.26 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.26 (43.43)                                        
 10 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:22.77    1:21.66 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.66 (43.15)                                        
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR              1:20.58    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.79 (43.69)                                        
 12 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:24.06    1:22.83 SILV   
                  38.80     1:22.83 (44.03)                                        
 13 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:25.11    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.55 (44.06)                                        
 14 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:27.19    1:23.65 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.65 (43.95)                                        
 15 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:23.33    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.05 (44.63)                                        
 16 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:24.41    1:24.12 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.12 (44.31)                                        
 16 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:22.71    1:24.12 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.12 (43.98)                                        
 18 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 UNATT-MR             1:25.01    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.84 (44.78)                                        
 19 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:25.66    1:24.96 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.96 (45.32)                                        
 20 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:25.12    1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.97 (44.29)                                        
 21 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:27.19    1:25.21 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.21 (44.60)                                        
 22 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:27.20    1:25.98 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.98 (44.61)                                        
 23 Limb, Erin *              12 Jcc-MR               1:28.39    1:27.11 SILV   
                  40.43     1:27.11 (46.68)                                        
 24 Liang, Victoria           12 GATE-MR              1:44.70    1:27.59 SILV   
                  40.73     1:27.59 (46.86)                                        
 25 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:38.05    1:27.64 SILV   
                  40.97     1:27.64 (46.67)                                        
 26 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR              1:33.69    1:28.29 SILV   
                  43.13     1:28.29 (45.16)                                        
 27 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:26.94    1:29.15        
                  41.75     1:29.15 (47.40)                                        
 28 Kohn, Jordan J            12 Jcc-MR               1:32.29    1:29.33        
                  41.20     1:29.33 (48.13)                                        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:29.24    1:30.90        
                  42.72     1:30.90 (48.18)                                        
 30 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:32.78    1:31.00        
                  42.51     1:31.00 (48.49)                                        
 31 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:32.91    1:31.62        
                  43.84     1:31.62 (47.78)                                        
 32 Gaza, Claire              11 Storm-MR             1:33.55    1:32.04        
                  43.80     1:32.04 (48.24)                                        
 33 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:42.31    1:32.21        
                  43.92     1:32.21 (48.29)                                        
 34 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR             1:33.85    1:34.22        
                  45.00     1:34.22 (49.22)                                        
 35 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:41.40    1:34.54        
                  45.02     1:34.54 (49.52)                                        
 36 Feinblatt, Alison g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.41    1:35.39        
                  44.18     1:35.39 (51.21)                                        
 37 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR              1:34.99    1:36.03        
                  44.91     1:36.03 (51.12)                                        
 38 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.34    1:37.21        
                  45.79     1:37.21 (51.42)                                        
 39 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.38    1:37.50        
                  47.54     1:37.50 (49.96)                                        
 40 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:47.17    1:38.73        
                  48.29     1:38.73 (50.44)                                        
 41 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:44.67    1:40.84        
                  47.94     1:40.84 (52.90)                                        
 42 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             1:42.02    1:42.65        
                  47.64     1:42.65 (55.01)                                        
 43 Mackinnon, Margaux T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52    1:43.27        
                  49.89     1:43.27 (53.38)                                        
 44 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              1:45.54    1:44.33        
                  49.00     1:44.33 (55.33)                                        
 45 Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.26    1:46.64        
                  49.79     1:46.64 (56.85)                                        
 46 Murphy, Daniella          12 PATS-MR              1:49.25    1:47.99        
                  49.89     1:47.99 (58.10)                                        
 47 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.26    1:48.17        
                  50.01     1:48.17 (58.16)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.66    1:59.63        
                  57.62   1:59.63 (1:02.01)                                        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:18.57         DQ        
      False start
                  38.21          DQ (40.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR                25.84      26.82 ZQ     
  2 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR                29.11      28.83 ZQ     
  3 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR                28.56      29.19 ZQ     
  4 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                28.97      29.41 ZQ     
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                28.80      29.77 ZQ     
  6 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR                28.99      30.02 ZQ     
  7 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR                30.74      30.70 JO     
  8 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR               31.25      31.67 SILV   
  9 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                32.54      32.07 SILV   
 10 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR                31.23      32.08 SILV   
 11 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                33.21      32.13 SILV   
 12 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR                31.94      32.15 SILV   
 13 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR                32.45      32.32 SILV   
 14 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                31.19      33.00 SILV   
 15 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                33.04      33.71 SILV   
 16 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                33.08      34.08 SILV   
 17 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR                34.52      34.10 SILV   
 18 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                34.83      34.61        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                35.98      34.83        
 20 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 GAEL-MR                34.78      35.57        
 21 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                37.73      35.74        
 22 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR                34.09      35.93        
 23 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                36.83      36.52        
 24 Kujawski, Dylan A         11 WEST-MR                38.56      36.70        
 25 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                36.42      36.72        
 26 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                37.22      36.86        
 27 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                41.95      37.00        
 28 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                36.91      37.10        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                40.86      37.25        
 30 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                36.50      37.34        
 31 Feinblatt, Alison g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.64      37.68        
 32 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR                41.49      38.14        
 33 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.20      38.19        
 34 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                39.30      38.26        
 35 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR                41.87      38.45        
 36 van Wijnen, Alice R       11 Storm-MR               41.13      39.46        
 37 Liang, Victoria           12 GATE-MR                44.36      39.59        
 38 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 UNATT-MR               37.69      39.89        
 39 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR               45.05      40.38        
 40 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                38.09      40.56        
 41 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                41.57      41.17        
 42 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR       42.97      42.01        
 43 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR                46.59      45.86        
 44 Mackinnon, Margaux T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.22      47.08        
 45 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.66      48.12        
 46 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR       48.66      48.36        
 47 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                50.00      48.52        
 48 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR       48.66      53.24        
 49 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.52      54.00        
 50 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR       54.66      56.13        
 51 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 Team Rockland-MR       54.66    1:00.90        
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sharma, Sophia N          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Caputo, Julianna R        11 Team Rockland-MR       58.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              1:00.01      59.61 ZQ     
                  27.71       59.61 (31.90)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:03.28    1:03.67 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:03.67 (34.04)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:04.72    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:04.18 (34.29)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              1:20.57    1:05.79 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:05.79 (35.76)                                        
  5 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:06.44    1:06.61 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:06.61 (35.41)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             1:07.70    1:09.23 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.23 (37.10)                                        
  7 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:12.84    1:09.34 JO     
                  32.17     1:09.34 (37.17)                                        
  8 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              1:08.83    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.31 (37.47)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily             12 Storm-MR             1:13.28    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.37 (37.79)                                        
 10 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:13.44    1:11.69 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.69 (39.00)                                        
 11 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             1:13.26    1:13.64 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.64 (40.48)                                        
 12 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:14.25    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.26 (39.77)                                        
 13 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:14.95    1:15.17 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.17 (40.47)                                        
 13 Hodor, Lily               11 Storm-MR             1:13.54    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.17 (39.76)                                        
 15 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:15.97    1:15.22 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.22 (40.91)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:19.09    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.54 (40.25)                                        
 17 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 WEST-MR              1:17.41    1:16.62 SILV   
                  34.74     1:16.62 (41.88)                                        
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             1:22.94    1:18.86 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.86 (42.17)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:14.98    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.00 (41.58)                                        
 20 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             1:20.07    1:19.01 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.01 (42.72)                                        
 20 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         11 APEX-MR              1:24.39    1:19.01 SILV   
                  35.68     1:19.01 (43.33)                                        
 22 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:20.89    1:19.12 SILV   
                  36.23     1:19.12 (42.89)                                        
 23 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              1:14.26    1:19.39 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.39 (43.00)                                        
 24 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:29.41    1:19.79        
                  36.41     1:19.79 (43.38)                                        
 25 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:25.42    1:20.58        
                  35.71     1:20.58 (44.87)                                        
 26 Miller, Maddie            11 Storm-MR             1:35.54    1:20.96        
                  37.39     1:20.96 (43.57)                                        
 27 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                1:27.16    1:22.15        
                  37.81     1:22.15 (44.34)                                        
 28 Olsen, Isabelle J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.26    1:23.66        
                  38.95     1:23.66 (44.71)                                        
 29 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:27.78    1:23.92        
                  39.11     1:23.92 (44.81)                                        
 30 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:23.26    1:24.35        
                  38.80     1:24.35 (45.55)                                        
 31 Isabella, Molly           11 Storm-MR             1:31.64    1:24.81        
                  38.70     1:24.81 (46.11)                                        
 32 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                1:23.86    1:25.50        
                  39.79     1:25.50 (45.71)                                        
 33 Wu, Carissa               12 GATE-MR              1:31.24    1:25.52        
                  39.38     1:25.52 (46.14)                                        
 34 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:27.62    1:26.85        
                  40.14     1:26.85 (46.71)                                        
 35 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:27.90        
                  38.99     1:27.90 (48.91)                                        
 36 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.48    1:27.93        
                  41.11     1:27.93 (46.82)                                        
 37 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:27.96        
                  42.30     1:27.96 (45.66)                                        
 38 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                1:30.57    1:28.94        
 39 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:31.38        
                  40.60     1:31.38 (50.78)                                        
 40 Riolo, Lexi M             11 Storm-MR             1:38.29    1:31.82        
                  42.60     1:31.82 (49.22)                                        
 41 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:32.52        
                  41.23     1:32.52 (51.29)                                        
 42 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                2:07.25    1:33.19        
                  42.82     1:33.19 (50.37)                                        
 43 Rimsky, Sophia            12 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.00    1:34.01        
                  41.52     1:34.01 (52.49)                                        
 44 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:33.91    1:34.70        
                  38.89     1:34.70 (55.81)                                        
 45 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:54.52    1:43.27        
                  46.92     1:43.27 (56.35)                                        
 46 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.66    1:44.43        
                  47.98     1:44.43 (56.45)                                        
 -- Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.65          DQ (50.04)                                        
 -- Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                1:39.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  45.38          DQ (56.66)                                        
 -- Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:46.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.67          DQ (46.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:07.60    2:10.11 ZQ     
                  27.56       58.68 (31.12)     1:38.99 (40.31)     2:10.11 (31.12)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              2:15.52    2:12.55 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:01.20 (32.64)     1:42.13 (40.93)     2:12.55 (30.42)
  3 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:20.21    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:07.22 (36.56)     1:48.16 (40.94)     2:20.84 (32.68)
  4 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:20.85    2:21.54 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:05.05 (35.64)     1:48.09 (43.04)     2:21.54 (33.45)
  5 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              2:23.09    2:22.39 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.07 (36.02)     1:50.23 (43.16)     2:22.39 (32.16)
  6 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              2:22.90    2:24.50 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:04.89 (34.14)     1:53.55 (48.66)     2:24.50 (30.95)
  7 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR              2:29.68    2:29.13 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.82 (37.54)     1:56.17 (45.35)     2:29.13 (32.96)
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           12 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:29.48 JO     
                  31.24     1:10.56 (39.32)     1:52.45 (41.89)     2:29.48 (37.03)
  9 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:30.83 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.34 (36.21)     1:54.93 (47.59)     2:30.83 (35.90)
 10 Edwards, Madison          12 Storm-MR             2:25.76    2:31.13 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.24 (36.85)     1:54.46 (46.22)     2:31.13 (36.67)
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              2:36.94    2:32.46 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.37 (38.42)     1:59.71 (47.34)     2:32.46 (32.75)
 12 Luongo, Maya              12 Storm-MR             2:44.54    2:32.83 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.94 (37.81)     1:58.40 (47.46)     2:32.83 (34.43)
 13 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.76    2:38.00 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.85 (40.71)     2:01.44 (44.59)     2:38.00 (36.56)
 14 Eforo, Danielle           12 GAEL-MR              2:35.45    2:39.47 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.68 (40.89)     2:03.11 (48.43)     2:39.47 (36.36)
 15 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              2:50.51    2:40.86 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.26 (39.60)     2:04.89 (49.63)     2:40.86 (35.97)
 16 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              2:35.42    2:41.53 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.47 (39.58)     2:01.59 (48.12)     2:41.53 (39.94)
 17 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              2:42.06    2:44.28 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.95 (41.18)     2:05.74 (48.79)     2:44.28 (38.54)
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          11 Storm-MR             3:08.35    2:46.71 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.05 (41.29)     2:10.70 (51.65)     2:46.71 (36.01)
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:47.42 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.09 (43.84)     2:08.06 (46.97)     2:47.42 (39.36)
 20 Buckley, Kate F           11 Storm-MR             2:48.69    2:47.46 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.76 (40.52)     2:10.35 (52.59)     2:47.46 (37.11)
 21 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              2:56.61    2:49.35        
                  39.77     1:21.68 (41.91)     2:11.70 (50.02)     2:49.35 (37.65)
 22 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              2:51.49    2:49.58        
                  36.91     1:18.85 (41.94)     2:12.28 (53.43)     2:49.58 (37.30)
 23 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              2:53.82    2:51.45        
                  34.40     1:17.21 (42.81)     2:12.08 (54.87)     2:51.45 (39.37)
 24 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:52.62        
                  40.39     1:21.19 (40.80)     2:13.99 (52.80)     2:52.62 (38.63)
 25 Verona, Quinn             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.91    2:56.53        
                  38.64     1:22.79 (44.15)     2:14.91 (52.12)     2:56.53 (41.62)
 26 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:57.16        
                  40.36     1:27.22 (46.86)     2:17.86 (50.64)     2:57.16 (39.30)
 27 Stoll, Olivia P           12 Storm-MR             3:05.67    3:01.51        
                  41.73     1:27.54 (45.81)     2:23.45 (55.91)     3:01.51 (38.06)
 28 Odell, Samantha K         12 Storm-MR             3:04.79    3:01.98        
                  43.65     1:26.52 (42.87)     2:22.81 (56.29)     3:01.98 (39.17)
 29 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              3:10.64    3:02.89        
                  46.29     1:32.25 (45.96)     2:23.68 (51.43)     3:02.89 (39.21)
 30 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              3:03.99    3:04.48        
                  40.19     1:26.11 (45.92)     2:19.84 (53.73)     3:04.48 (44.64)
 31 Gregory, Caitlin C        11 Jcc-MR               2:57.69    3:05.22        
                  40.54     1:27.21 (46.67)     2:23.28 (56.07)     3:05.22 (41.94)
 32 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:08.40        
                  40.64     1:29.53 (48.89)     2:24.06 (54.53)     3:08.40 (44.34)
 33 Tsang, Jessica            11 Storm-MR             3:05.03    3:10.09        
                  43.79     1:30.64 (46.85)     2:26.83 (56.19)     3:10.09 (43.26)
 34 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:13.47        
                  41.56     1:30.20 (48.64)   2:32.43 (1:02.23)     3:13.47 (41.04)
 35 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR     3:23.74    3:16.59        
                  44.95     1:34.39 (49.44)     2:29.41 (55.02)     3:16.59 (47.18)
 36 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     3:13.79    3:22.66        
                  42.53     1:30.17 (47.64)   2:32.10 (1:01.93)     3:22.66 (50.56)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  SECT
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR                25.81      26.04 JO     
  2 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR                25.73      26.39 JO     
  3 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                  25.95      26.54 JO     
  4 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR                27.05      26.78 SILV   
  5 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR                26.32      26.88 SILV   
  6 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR                26.58      26.93 SILV   
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR                26.58      27.78 SILV   
  8 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                27.45      27.79 SILV   
  9 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR                28.25      27.93 SILV   
 10 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR                27.86      28.11 SILV   
 11 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR                26.41      28.13 SILV   
 12 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR                27.58      28.39 SILV   
 13 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR                27.86      28.43 SILV   
 14 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR                27.87      28.51 SILV   
 15 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                  28.08      28.69 SILV   
 16 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR                28.10      28.77 SILV   
 17 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                28.08      28.79 SILV   
 18 Wang, Abigail J           13 WEST-MR                28.55      28.84        
 19 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR                27.62      28.90        
 20 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                  29.92      29.28        
 21 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR                28.92      29.31        
 22 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.45      29.34        
 23 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR                29.62      29.44        
 24 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR                29.81      29.79        
 25 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR                29.12      29.84        
 26 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                29.94      29.88        
 27 Ai, Allina                13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.05      30.04        
 28 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR               29.66      30.15        
 29 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                  28.71      30.17        
 30 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR                29.66      30.18        
 31 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR                30.62      30.28        
 32 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR               30.79      30.99        
 33 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR                30.64      32.15        
 34 Sokoli, Elisa             14 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.80        
 35 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.57        
 36 Girardi, Ava M            13 WEST-MR                35.75      33.83        
 37 Bergamini, Sara E         13 GAEL-MR                33.79      33.87        
 38 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR                32.46      34.22        
 39 Palma, Jadalynn J         13 APEX-MR                34.03      34.51        
 40 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR                35.96      36.84        
 41 Khaimchayev, Rachel       13 GATE-MR                43.61      41.05        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.79  SECT
                55.89  METS
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR                56.03      55.81 METS   
                  27.25       55.81 (28.56)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR                55.67      56.48 JO     
                  27.39       56.48 (29.09)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR                56.91      58.73 SILV   
                  28.54       58.73 (30.19)                                        
  4 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR                58.72      59.31 SILV   
                  28.93       59.31 (30.38)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR                56.89      59.48 SILV   
                  28.81       59.48 (30.67)                                        
  6 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                59.37      59.80 SILV   
                  28.87       59.80 (30.93)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR               57.72    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.37 (31.22)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR                57.98    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.48 (31.43)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR               58.88    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.93     1:00.93 (31.00)                                        
 10 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              1:01.31    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.08 (31.66)                                        
 11 Wang, Abigail J           13 WEST-MR              1:02.24    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.29 (31.79)                                        
 12 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:01.59    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)                                        
 13 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR                59.10    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.68 (32.57)                                        
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:00.11    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.45 (32.24)                                        
 15 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:00.79    1:02.60 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.60 (32.92)                                        
 16 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              1:00.94    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.64 (32.64)                                        
 17 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.51    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.02 (32.90)                                        
 18 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.32    1:03.72        
                  30.20     1:03.72 (33.52)                                        
 19 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:04.44    1:03.76        
                  30.61     1:03.76 (33.15)                                        
 20 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:04.22        
                  30.44     1:04.22 (33.78)                                        
 21 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              1:02.65    1:04.61        
                  31.30     1:04.61 (33.31)                                        
 22 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:06.31    1:04.67        
                  30.94     1:04.67 (33.73)                                        
 23 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:03.75    1:05.02        
                  31.97     1:05.02 (33.05)                                        
 24 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              1:06.12    1:05.12        
                  31.04     1:05.12 (34.08)                                        
 25 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:04.13    1:05.93        
                  30.62     1:05.93 (35.31)                                        
 26 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:05.81    1:06.17        
                  31.80     1:06.17 (34.37)                                        
 27 Simpson, Shae K           14 Jcc-MR               1:06.11    1:06.18        
                  30.99     1:06.18 (35.19)                                        
 28 Ai, Allina                13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.04    1:06.28        
                  31.36     1:06.28 (34.92)                                        
 29 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              1:05.75    1:06.57        
                  32.31     1:06.57 (34.26)                                        
 30 Doumar, Chloe *           14 Jcc-MR               1:07.22    1:06.65        
                  32.05     1:06.65 (34.60)                                        
 31 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             1:05.31    1:06.67        
                  32.21     1:06.67 (34.46)                                        
 31 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR              1:03.69    1:06.67        
                  31.98     1:06.67 (34.69)                                        
 33 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:12.10    1:06.87        
                  31.61     1:06.87 (35.26)                                        
 34 Talamas, Emily K          14 GAEL-MR              1:11.96    1:07.26        
                  32.52     1:07.26 (34.74)                                        
 35 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:06.42    1:07.29        
                  32.22     1:07.29 (35.07)                                        
 36 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              1:07.94    1:07.30        
                  32.69     1:07.30 (34.61)                                        
 37 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:04.31    1:07.59        
                  31.92     1:07.59 (35.67)                                        
 38 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              1:11.12    1:07.67        
                  32.47     1:07.67 (35.20)                                        
 39 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:08.07        
                  32.50     1:08.07 (35.57)                                        
 40 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:07.53    1:08.18        
                  32.58     1:08.18 (35.60)                                        
 41 Ng, Lauren K              14 GATE-MR              1:09.06    1:08.66        
                  32.54     1:08.66 (36.12)                                        
 42 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:08.37    1:09.92        
                  32.54     1:09.92 (37.38)                                        
 43 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:10.10        
                  32.79     1:10.10 (37.31)                                        
 44 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              1:10.12    1:10.18        
                  33.70     1:10.18 (36.48)                                        
 45 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.95    1:11.01        
                  34.07     1:11.01 (36.94)                                        
 46 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.05    1:11.29        
                  33.95     1:11.29 (37.34)                                        
 47 Sokoli, Elisa             14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.56        
                  34.37     1:12.56 (38.19)                                        
 48 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:12.49    1:12.81        
                  35.48     1:12.81 (37.33)                                        
 49 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:12.48    1:13.51        
                  34.38     1:13.51 (39.13)                                        
 50 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.45        
                  34.37     1:14.45 (40.08)                                        
 51 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.03    1:17.51        
                  36.16     1:17.51 (41.35)                                        
 52 Pizer, Natalie A          13 Jcc-MR               1:16.70    1:17.58        
                  36.29     1:17.58 (41.29)                                        
 53 Girardi, Ava M            13 WEST-MR              1:14.40    1:18.30        
 54 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.30    1:18.71        
                  37.89     1:18.71 (40.82)                                        
 55 So, Katelin               13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:18.91        
                  37.18     1:18.91 (41.73)                                        
 56 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:25.21    1:23.43        
                  38.84     1:23.43 (44.59)                                        
 57 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.70    1:23.51        
                  38.81     1:23.51 (44.70)                                        
 58 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.18    1:24.23        
                  41.53     1:24.23 (42.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:03.10    2:00.89 JO     
                  27.91       58.79 (30.88)     1:30.01 (31.22)     2:00.89 (30.88)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              2:00.71    2:07.20 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.94 (31.89)     1:33.59 (32.65)     2:07.20 (33.61)
  3 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:12.26    2:08.39 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.12 (32.78)     1:35.72 (33.60)     2:08.39 (32.67)
  4 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              2:06.25    2:08.80 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.66 (32.56)     1:35.70 (34.04)     2:08.80 (33.10)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              2:06.92    2:10.64 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.04 (33.30)     1:37.29 (34.25)     2:10.64 (33.35)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:09.25    2:11.19 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.35 (33.02)     1:36.63 (34.28)     2:11.19 (34.56)
  7 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:09.35    2:11.29 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.96 (33.21)     1:37.12 (34.16)     2:11.29 (34.17)
  8 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              2:14.40    2:16.17 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)     1:40.82 (35.67)     2:16.17 (35.35)
  9 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.07    2:17.85        
                  31.51     1:06.68 (35.17)     1:42.55 (35.87)     2:17.85 (35.30)
 10 Wang, Abigail J           13 WEST-MR              2:15.74    2:18.09        
                  31.36     1:06.33 (34.97)     1:42.43 (36.10)     2:18.09 (35.66)
 11 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.95    2:18.17        
                  30.70     1:06.32 (35.62)     1:42.61 (36.29)     2:18.17 (35.56)
 12 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:15.15    2:18.52        
                  30.94     1:05.71 (34.77)     1:42.09 (36.38)     2:18.52 (36.43)
 13 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                2:25.07    2:19.58        
                  31.86     1:07.50 (35.64)     1:44.16 (36.66)     2:19.58 (35.42)
 14 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              2:20.45    2:22.17        
                  30.91     1:06.65 (35.74)     1:44.31 (37.66)     2:22.17 (37.86)
 15 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              2:15.16    2:22.65        
                  31.91     1:08.05 (36.14)     1:46.16 (38.11)     2:22.65 (36.49)
 16 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:19.81    2:23.91        
                  34.22     1:12.15 (37.93)     1:50.06 (37.91)     2:23.91 (33.85)
 17 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.52    2:25.11        
                                1:10.48 ( )   2:25.11 (1:14.63)                    
 18 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              2:27.75    2:25.58        
                  33.19                             1:48.18 ( )     2:25.58 (37.40)
 19 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:23.29    2:26.18        
                  33.23     1:09.96 (36.73)     1:48.67 (38.71)     2:26.18 (37.51)
 20 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              2:22.93    2:26.35        
                  33.47     1:10.99 (37.52)     1:49.53 (38.54)     2:26.35 (36.82)
 21 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:25.06    2:29.44        
                  32.27     1:10.42 (38.15)     1:50.88 (40.46)     2:29.44 (38.56)
 22 Ai, Allina                13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.40    2:29.68        
                  32.63     1:12.01 (39.38)     1:52.93 (40.92)     2:29.68 (36.75)
 23 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             2:36.67    2:32.08        
                  34.03     1:12.92 (38.89)     1:53.23 (40.31)     2:32.08 (38.85)
 24 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              2:25.48    2:32.23        
                  33.61     1:12.25 (38.64)     1:53.38 (41.13)     2:32.23 (38.85)
 25 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.29    2:32.24        
                  34.21     1:12.42 (38.21)     1:52.71 (40.29)     2:32.24 (39.53)
 26 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              2:39.57    2:33.31        
                  32.85     1:13.34 (40.49)     1:56.17 (42.83)     2:33.31 (37.14)
 27 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:35.09        
                  34.01     1:12.46 (38.45)     1:52.87 (40.41)     2:35.09 (42.22)
 28 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              2:34.77    2:35.47        
                  34.09     1:14.26 (40.17)     1:55.26 (41.00)     2:35.47 (40.21)
 29 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.54    2:38.17        
                  34.75     1:14.78 (40.03)     1:56.93 (42.15)     2:38.17 (41.24)
 30 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             2:29.55    2:38.79        
                  33.80     1:14.44 (40.64)     1:57.50 (43.06)     2:38.79 (41.29)
 31 Bergamini, Sara E         13 GAEL-MR              2:21.37    2:39.75        
                  35.94     1:17.30 (41.36)     1:59.34 (42.04)     2:39.75 (40.41)
 32 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:22.58    2:47.16        
                  35.42     1:17.31 (41.89)     2:01.68 (44.37)     2:47.16 (45.48)
 33 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.80    3:00.28        
                  38.00     1:25.68 (47.68)     2:13.24 (47.56)     3:00.28 (47.04)
 34 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.92    3:03.49        
                  40.93     1:28.19 (47.26)     2:17.05 (48.86)     3:03.49 (46.44)
 35 Palma, Jadalynn J         13 APEX-MR              2:55.15    3:09.17        
                  36.41     1:22.20 (45.79)     2:13.66 (51.46)     3:09.17 (55.51)
 36 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              2:51.16    3:10.28        
                  40.16     1:29.30 (49.14)     2:20.32 (51.02)     3:10.28 (49.96)
 -- Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:26.30         DQ        
      False start
                  32.97     1:10.32 (37.35)     1:49.45 (39.13)          DQ (37.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SECT
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR              1:01.48    1:03.08 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              1:02.47    1:04.00 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.00 (32.90)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            14 GAEL-MR              1:02.74    1:04.34 JO     
                  31.44     1:04.34 (32.90)                                        
  4 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              1:04.33    1:04.72 JO     
                  31.46     1:04.72 (33.26)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:05.08    1:05.80 SILV   
                  32.01     1:05.80 (33.79)                                        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:02.10    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.26 (34.24)                                        
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:06.42    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.42     1:06.98 (34.56)                                        
  8 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              1:07.25    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.69 (34.81)                                        
  9 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              1:06.97    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.84 (35.39)                                        
 10 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:09.46    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.87 (35.17)                                        
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              1:09.61    1:09.43 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.43 (35.33)                                        
 12 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                1:08.71    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.67 (36.11)                                        
 13 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:09.89    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.21 (36.31)                                        
 14 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:10.66 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.66 (36.82)                                        
 15 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.56    1:11.70 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.70 (37.09)                                        
 16 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:13.34    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.24 (37.08)                                        
 17 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:13.50    1:13.13        
                  35.67     1:13.13 (37.46)                                        
 18 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              1:12.81    1:13.19        
                  35.29     1:13.19 (37.90)                                        
 19 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:11.44    1:13.73        
                  36.76     1:13.73 (36.97)                                        
 20 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:22.86    1:13.89        
                  35.50     1:13.89 (38.39)                                        
 21 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              1:13.58    1:14.63        
                  36.49     1:14.63 (38.14)                                        
 22 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:14.64    1:14.91        
                  36.78     1:14.91 (38.13)                                        
 23 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:12.19    1:15.12        
                  36.67     1:15.12 (38.45)                                        
 24 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.89    1:15.80        
 25 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:14.36    1:15.85        
                  37.00     1:15.85 (38.85)                                        
 26 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:14.29    1:16.10        
                  37.31     1:16.10 (38.79)                                        
 27 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                1:15.98    1:16.14        
                  36.93     1:16.14 (39.21)                                        
 28 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:18.43    1:16.29        
                  36.91     1:16.29 (39.38)                                        
 29 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             1:14.18    1:16.48        
                  36.92     1:16.48 (39.56)                                        
 30 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.59    1:16.92        
                  37.29     1:16.92 (39.63)                                        
 31 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              1:18.77    1:18.00        
                  38.14     1:18.00 (39.86)                                        
 32 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              1:27.16    1:18.55        
                  38.19     1:18.55 (40.36)                                        
 33 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.12    1:18.79        
                  38.06     1:18.79 (40.73)                                        
 34 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:19.67    1:19.22        
                  39.01     1:19.22 (40.21)                                        
 35 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:19.71        
                  37.54     1:19.71 (42.17)                                        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:21.98    1:20.63        
                  39.34     1:20.63 (41.29)                                        
 37 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:20.35    1:20.83        
                  39.57     1:20.83 (41.26)                                        
 38 Bergamini, Sara E         13 GAEL-MR              1:20.95    1:23.31        
 39 Girardi, Ava M            13 WEST-MR              1:26.92    1:26.40        
                  41.64     1:26.40 (44.76)                                        
 40 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.67    1:34.03        
 41 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.10    1:35.77        
 42 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              1:46.55    1:36.62        
                  47.61     1:36.62 (49.01)                                        
 43 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.38    1:38.14        
                  47.09     1:38.14 (51.05)                                        
 44 Khaimchayev, Rachel       13 GATE-MR              1:42.86    1:39.87        
                  47.45     1:39.87 (52.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  SECT
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:18.61    2:17.46 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:07.55 (34.89)     1:42.93 (35.38)     2:17.46 (34.53)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:15.74    2:20.79 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.44 (35.74)     1:45.70 (36.26)     2:20.79 (35.09)
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             2:24.16    2:24.60 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.33 (36.76)     1:47.91 (37.58)     2:24.60 (36.69)
  4 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:24.71    2:25.95 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.20 (36.53)     1:48.07 (37.87)     2:25.95 (37.88)
  5 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:25.64    2:26.48 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.33 (37.39)     1:49.69 (38.36)     2:26.48 (36.79)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:20.49    2:27.46 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.87 (37.27)     1:49.91 (39.04)     2:27.46 (37.55)
  7 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:23.27    2:27.59 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.54 (36.94)     1:49.84 (38.30)     2:27.59 (37.75)
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:29.82    2:27.90 SILV   
                  36.04     1:12.88 (36.84)     1:50.50 (37.62)     2:27.90 (37.40)
  9 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              2:29.43    2:28.85 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.16 (37.97)     1:52.24 (38.08)     2:28.85 (36.61)
 10 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              2:33.22    2:32.94 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.77 (38.90)     1:55.46 (39.69)     2:32.94 (37.48)
 11 Pan, Christina            14 GATE-MR              2:32.82    2:34.12 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.27 (38.20)     1:55.12 (39.85)     2:34.12 (39.00)
 12 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:31.97    2:34.40 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.17 (39.08)     1:56.14 (39.97)     2:34.40 (38.26)
 13 Johanson, Sophie L        14 GAEL-MR              2:36.02    2:34.73 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.04 (38.56)     1:54.14 (41.10)     2:34.73 (40.59)
 14 Ehnes, Symantha A         13 Storm-MR             2:43.90    2:35.85 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.11 (39.82)     1:57.27 (40.16)     2:35.85 (38.58)
 15 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              2:38.92    2:36.52        
                  36.38     1:16.02 (39.64)     1:56.71 (40.69)     2:36.52 (39.81)
 16 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             2:38.33    2:36.94        
                  37.27     1:17.43 (40.16)     1:58.25 (40.82)     2:36.94 (38.69)
 17 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              2:40.24    2:37.23        
                  36.91     1:16.80 (39.89)     1:57.86 (41.06)     2:37.23 (39.37)
 18 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR              2:28.05    2:37.70        
                  36.44     1:15.87 (39.43)     1:57.40 (41.53)     2:37.70 (40.30)
 19 Simpson, Shae K           14 Jcc-MR               2:46.94    2:38.87        
                  36.69     1:16.39 (39.70)     1:57.33 (40.94)     2:38.87 (41.54)
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:36.89    2:40.14        
                  36.01     1:16.29 (40.28)     1:57.84 (41.55)     2:40.14 (42.30)
 21 Doumar, Chloe *           14 Jcc-MR               2:41.56    2:41.65        
                  38.02     1:19.19 (41.17)     2:01.03 (41.84)     2:41.65 (40.62)
 22 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             2:41.43    2:42.61        
                  38.81     1:20.27 (41.46)     2:02.55 (42.28)     2:42.61 (40.06)
 23 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:45.61    2:43.53        
                  37.25     1:18.06 (40.81)   2:43.53 (1:25.47)                    
 24 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              2:41.68    2:44.87        
                  37.02     1:17.78 (40.76)     2:00.91 (43.13)     2:44.87 (43.96)
 25 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              2:41.06    2:44.95        
                  38.77     1:20.43 (41.66)     2:03.09 (42.66)     2:44.95 (41.86)
 26 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:48.42    2:46.26        
                  39.05     1:21.03 (41.98)     2:04.11 (43.08)     2:46.26 (42.15)
 26 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              2:51.12    2:46.26        
                  37.30     1:20.89 (43.59)     2:05.48 (44.59)     2:46.26 (40.78)
 28 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             2:50.30    2:48.54        
                  40.55     1:23.33 (42.78)     2:06.41 (43.08)     2:48.54 (42.13)
 29 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             2:52.39    2:48.67        
                  39.00     1:21.87 (42.87)     2:06.18 (44.31)     2:48.67 (42.49)
 30 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              2:44.19    2:49.66        
                                1:22.49 ( )     2:07.23 (44.74)     2:49.66 (42.43)
 31 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             3:07.72    2:54.30        
                  39.78     1:23.61 (43.83)     2:09.90 (46.29)     2:54.30 (44.40)
 32 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:03.63    2:57.65        
                  39.66     1:24.19 (44.53)     2:11.82 (47.63)     2:57.65 (45.83)
 33 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              2:49.95    2:59.66        
                  40.82     1:24.77 (43.95)     2:12.01 (47.24)     2:59.66 (47.65)
 34 Pizer, Natalie A          13 Jcc-MR               2:59.00    3:05.52        
                  41.82   3:05.52 (2:23.70)                                        
 35 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              3:33.45    3:27.44        
                  48.91     1:41.56 (52.65)     2:34.91 (53.35)     3:27.44 (52.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              1:05.38    1:07.38 SECT   
                  32.04     1:07.38 (35.34)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              1:07.76    1:10.64 METS   
                  33.62     1:10.64 (37.02)                                        
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:13.45    1:13.36 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.36 (38.51)                                        
  4 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              1:10.45    1:14.23 JO     
                  34.93     1:14.23 (39.30)                                        
  5 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              1:13.57    1:14.71 JO     
                  35.79     1:14.71 (38.92)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:13.79    1:15.04 JO     
                  34.99     1:15.04 (40.05)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Storm-MR             1:13.93    1:15.69 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.69 (39.38)                                        
  8 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             1:12.58    1:17.42 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.42 (40.60)                                        
  9 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:18.11    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.77 (40.97)                                        
 10 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.10 (41.70)                                        
 11 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              1:14.91    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.09 (42.66)                                        
 12 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              1:20.47    1:20.57 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.57 (41.72)                                        
 13 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.76    1:21.77 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.77 (43.97)                                        
 14 Ng, Lauren K              14 GATE-MR              1:23.29    1:24.14        
                  39.87     1:24.14 (44.27)                                        
 15 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:22.08    1:24.28        
                  39.25     1:24.28 (45.03)                                        
 16 Ai, Allina                13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.77    1:25.32        
                  39.94     1:25.32 (45.38)                                        
 17 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:25.75    1:25.41        
                  39.92     1:25.41 (45.49)                                        
 18 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             1:26.36    1:25.52        
                  40.91     1:25.52 (44.61)                                        
 19 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:20.58    1:25.63        
                  40.21     1:25.63 (45.42)                                        
 20 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.85    1:26.07        
                  40.05     1:26.07 (46.02)                                        
 21 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:23.23    1:26.14        
                  40.87     1:26.14 (45.27)                                        
 22 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.84    1:26.50        
                  42.11     1:26.50 (44.39)                                        
 23 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.40    1:26.58        
                  40.79     1:26.58 (45.79)                                        
 24 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:24.92    1:27.33        
                  41.83     1:27.33 (45.50)                                        
 25 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              1:33.48    1:27.76        
                  41.26     1:27.76 (46.50)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:26.47    1:28.59        
                  42.26     1:28.59 (46.33)                                        
 27 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:30.33    1:28.75        
                  41.69     1:28.75 (47.06)                                        
 28 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:26.20    1:28.77        
                  42.08     1:28.77 (46.69)                                        
 29 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             1:27.42    1:29.48        
                  42.10     1:29.48 (47.38)                                        
 30 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:32.55    1:31.20        
                  43.96     1:31.20 (47.24)                                        
 31 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              1:31.45    1:31.77        
                  42.90     1:31.77 (48.87)                                        
 32 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:41.93    1:32.18        
                  43.58     1:32.18 (48.60)                                        
 33 Pizer, Natalie A          13 Jcc-MR               1:40.00    1:32.42        
                  43.19     1:32.42 (49.23)                                        
 34 So, Katelin               13 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:33.27        
                  43.68     1:33.27 (49.59)                                        
 35 Foto, Katie               14 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:33.73        
                  42.04     1:33.73 (51.69)                                        
 36 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.83    1:34.45        
                  44.30     1:34.45 (50.15)                                        
 37 Talamas, Emily K          14 GAEL-MR              1:35.81    1:34.58        
                  43.81     1:34.58 (50.77)                                        
 38 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.60        
                  45.77     1:37.60 (51.83)                                        
 39 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:40.42    1:38.11        
                  46.90     1:38.11 (51.21)                                        
 40 Girardi, Ava M            13 WEST-MR              1:37.38    1:38.59        
                  45.92     1:38.59 (52.67)                                        
 41 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.10    1:44.99        
                  48.96     1:44.99 (56.03)                                        
 42 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.91    1:45.78        
                  50.02     1:45.78 (55.76)                                        
 43 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.66    1:49.02        
                  51.50     1:49.02 (57.52)                                        
 44 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.06    2:02.21        
                  58.28   2:02.21 (1:03.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:18.48    2:26.69 SECT   
                  33.35     1:11.12 (37.77)     1:49.07 (37.95)     2:26.69 (37.62)
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:35.36    2:35.01 METS   
                  35.58     1:15.31 (39.73)     1:55.54 (40.23)     2:35.01 (39.47)
  3 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:37.19    2:37.26 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:15.40 (39.85)     1:56.56 (41.16)     2:37.26 (40.70)
  4 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:32.72    2:38.04 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:16.83 (40.12)     1:57.56 (40.73)     2:38.04 (40.48)
  5 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:39.57    2:41.06 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.48 (40.88)     1:58.85 (41.37)     2:41.06 (42.21)
  6 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              2:34.97    2:45.09 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.40 (41.71)     2:02.06 (43.66)     2:45.09 (43.03)
  7 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              2:52.48    2:50.39 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.51 (42.31)     2:05.72 (44.21)     2:50.39 (44.67)
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:52.80    2:52.34 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.64 (44.52)     2:09.37 (45.73)     2:52.34 (42.97)
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:50.81    2:53.84 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.79 (44.01)     2:08.41 (45.62)     2:53.84 (45.43)
 10 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                2:59.58    3:03.05        
                  41.46     1:28.31 (46.85)     2:16.05 (47.74)     3:03.05 (47.00)
 11 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                3:09.74    3:03.97        
                  42.81     1:30.79 (47.98)     2:18.29 (47.50)     3:03.97 (45.68)
 12 Ai, Allina                13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:03.98        
                  40.92     1:28.28 (47.36)     2:17.36 (49.08)     3:03.98 (46.62)
 13 Driesen, Bella            14 Storm-MR             3:08.09    3:07.62        
                  43.66     1:30.80 (47.14)     2:19.41 (48.61)     3:07.62 (48.21)
 14 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:11.64    3:14.13        
                  42.91     1:32.36 (49.45)     2:23.52 (51.16)     3:14.13 (50.61)
 15 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             3:12.66    3:14.41        
                  45.75     1:35.26 (49.51)     2:25.12 (49.86)     3:14.41 (49.29)
 16 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              3:28.30    3:21.31        
                  41.38     1:33.12 (51.74)     2:27.03 (53.91)     3:21.31 (54.28)
 17 Khaimchayev, Rachel       13 GATE-MR              3:36.19    3:30.46        
                  47.45     1:38.83 (51.38)     2:34.84 (56.01)     3:30.46 (55.62)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  SECT
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR              1:01.99    1:03.23 JO     
                  29.61     1:03.23 (33.62)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:03.65    1:04.36 JO     
                  29.74     1:04.36 (34.62)                                        
  3 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              1:03.76    1:05.63 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.63 (34.98)                                        
  4 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:04.82    1:05.97 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.97 (35.20)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              1:05.59    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.94 (36.41)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:06.13    1:09.81 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.81 (37.33)                                        
  7 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.43    1:11.05 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.05 (38.39)                                        
  8 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:04.31    1:11.08 SILV   
                  31.99     1:11.08 (39.09)                                        
  9 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:11.44    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.16 (38.13)                                        
 10 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:07.31    1:11.24 SILV   
                  32.12     1:11.24 (39.12)                                        
 11 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              1:09.60    1:13.74        
                  34.38     1:13.74 (39.36)                                        
 12 Monti, Gabrielle R        14 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:13.81        
                  34.34     1:13.81 (39.47)                                        
 13 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:14.06        
                  33.92     1:14.06 (40.14)                                        
 14 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                1:15.37    1:15.08        
                  34.41     1:15.08 (40.67)                                        
 15 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:11.93    1:15.54        
                  34.87     1:15.54 (40.67)                                        
 16 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                1:12.22    1:15.71        
                  34.83     1:15.71 (40.88)                                        
 17 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              1:16.68    1:16.51        
                  36.34     1:16.51 (40.17)                                        
 18 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              1:26.54    1:16.74        
                  34.75     1:16.74 (41.99)                                        
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              1:15.15    1:16.84        
                  35.75     1:16.84 (41.09)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:18.18    1:17.69        
                  35.07     1:17.69 (42.62)                                        
 21 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              1:16.00    1:17.71        
                  35.64     1:17.71 (42.07)                                        
 22 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             1:22.95    1:18.16        
                  35.25     1:18.16 (42.91)                                        
 23 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:13.85    1:18.41        
                  35.15     1:18.41 (43.26)                                        
 24 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.40    1:18.97        
                  35.74     1:18.97 (43.23)                                        
 25 Walsh, Maggie             13 Storm-MR             1:17.56    1:20.48        
                  36.71     1:20.48 (43.77)                                        
 26 Engel, Julianna M         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.43    1:21.09        
                  37.84     1:21.09 (43.25)                                        
 27 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.82    1:21.16        
                  37.30     1:21.16 (43.86)                                        
 28 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:27.35    1:22.29        
                  38.22     1:22.29 (44.07)                                        
 29 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.15    1:22.48        
                  37.76     1:22.48 (44.72)                                        
 30 Sokoli, Elisa             14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.16        
                  37.47     1:23.16 (45.69)                                        
 31 Gnad, Julia M             13 HS-MR                1:21.76    1:23.42        
                  37.90     1:23.42 (45.52)                                        
 32 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:19.68    1:25.21        
                  39.68     1:25.21 (45.53)                                        
 33 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:26.10        
                  39.86     1:26.10 (46.24)                                        
 34 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             1:24.91    1:28.72        
                  38.68     1:28.72 (50.04)                                        
 35 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.98    1:29.68        
                  40.51     1:29.68 (49.17)                                        
 36 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:33.19    1:30.07        
                  40.71     1:30.07 (49.36)                                        
 37 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:31.15    1:35.89        
                  45.72     1:35.89 (50.17)                                        
 38 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.32    1:38.28        
                  45.28     1:38.28 (53.00)                                        
 39 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.59    1:47.02        
                  50.52     1:47.02 (56.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:16.55    2:18.14 METS   
                  28.91     1:03.47 (34.56)     1:40.60 (37.13)     2:18.14 (37.54)
  2 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              2:21.55    2:20.38 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:06.17 (35.22)     1:42.97 (36.80)     2:20.38 (37.41)
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:30.81    2:30.45 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.72 (37.30)     1:50.33 (40.61)     2:30.45 (40.12)
  4 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              2:25.55    2:31.08 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.38 (37.72)     1:51.17 (40.79)     2:31.08 (39.91)
  5 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:36.18 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.88 (40.83)     1:56.22 (41.34)     2:36.18 (39.96)
  6 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              2:34.94    2:37.86        
                  34.44     1:14.25 (39.81)     1:56.32 (42.07)     2:37.86 (41.54)
  7 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:52.32        
                  37.56     1:21.87 (44.31)     2:07.41 (45.54)     2:52.32 (44.91)
  8 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              2:57.91    2:53.88        
                  36.00     1:21.41 (45.41)     2:08.12 (46.71)     2:53.88 (45.76)
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              3:00.92    2:56.92        
                  37.55     1:21.62 (44.07)     2:09.40 (47.78)     2:56.92 (47.52)
 10 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:57.91    3:05.27        
                  39.13     1:25.44 (46.31)     2:14.75 (49.31)     3:05.27 (50.52)
 11 Simpson, Shae K           14 Jcc-MR               3:09.00    3:29.17        
                  41.73     1:33.67 (51.94)     2:31.18 (57.51)     3:29.17 (57.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:12.39    2:13.97 METS   
                  29.95     1:04.79 (34.84)     1:42.37 (37.58)     2:13.97 (31.60)
  2 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:22.28    2:19.98 JO     
                  30.53     1:05.47 (34.94)     1:46.25 (40.78)     2:19.98 (33.73)
  3 Neuman, Samantha E        14 WEST-MR              2:19.60    2:21.72 SILV   
                  30.34     1:08.56 (38.22)     1:50.31 (41.75)     2:21.72 (31.41)
  4 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:25.21    2:22.71 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.47 (37.45)     1:48.82 (40.35)     2:22.71 (33.89)
  5 Garces, Frankie L         14 GAEL-MR              2:19.66    2:23.46 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.55 (35.62)     1:50.44 (44.89)     2:23.46 (33.02)
  6 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:23.02    2:24.69 SILV   
                  31.38     1:09.08 (37.70)     1:50.61 (41.53)     2:24.69 (34.08)
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:18.87    2:24.99 SILV   
                  29.86     1:08.77 (38.91)     1:52.00 (43.23)     2:24.99 (32.99)
  8 Han, Michelle             14 GATE-MR              2:24.72    2:27.55 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.87 (37.18)     1:53.34 (42.47)     2:27.55 (34.21)
  9 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:26.58    2:28.78 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.63 (37.77)     1:53.31 (43.68)     2:28.78 (35.47)
 10 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              2:22.36    2:29.31 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)     1:54.58 (45.98)     2:29.31 (34.73)
 11 Bartlett, Grace           14 Storm-MR             2:24.08    2:30.95 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.24 (37.19)     1:55.46 (45.22)     2:30.95 (35.49)
 12 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:33.83    2:32.11 SILV   
                  32.24                             1:57.25 ( )     2:32.11 (34.86)
 13 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:28.91    2:32.30 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.06 (38.95)     1:58.08 (47.02)     2:32.30 (34.22)
 14 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              2:27.78    2:33.05 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.71 (38.01)     1:55.83 (44.12)     2:33.05 (37.22)
 15 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:28.64    2:34.37 SILV   
                  33.22     1:13.62 (40.40)     2:01.46 (47.84)     2:34.37 (32.91)
 16 Wang, Abigail J           13 WEST-MR              2:35.24    2:35.21 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.80 (38.50)     2:00.23 (47.43)     2:35.21 (34.98)
 17 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.55    2:37.06 SILV   
                  33.89     1:14.28 (40.39)     2:01.33 (47.05)     2:37.06 (35.73)
 18 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              2:30.43    2:37.39 SILV   
                  32.27     1:11.53 (39.26)     2:00.49 (48.96)     2:37.39 (36.90)
 19 Yan, Emily                13 GATE-MR              2:35.47    2:37.54 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.41 (40.20)     2:02.88 (47.47)     2:37.54 (34.66)
 20 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.64    2:39.05 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.90 (41.76)     2:05.22 (47.32)     2:39.05 (33.83)
 21 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:37.00    2:39.60 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.12 (39.26)     2:01.13 (47.01)     2:39.60 (38.47)
 22 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              2:37.54    2:39.68 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.70 (41.41)     2:04.98 (49.28)     2:39.68 (34.70)
 23 Mottura, Sofia L          13 WEST-MR              2:41.22    2:41.14 SILV   
                  34.69     1:16.38 (41.69)     2:04.19 (47.81)     2:41.14 (36.95)
 24 Reilly, Courtney          13 Storm-MR             2:46.05    2:42.76        
                  34.58     1:17.68 (43.10)     2:07.19 (49.51)     2:42.76 (35.57)
 25 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              2:47.71    2:44.65        
                  34.61     1:20.69 (46.08)     2:04.82 (44.13)     2:44.65 (39.83)
 26 Doumar, Chloe *           14 Jcc-MR               2:38.00    2:45.90        
                  35.26     1:15.41 (40.15)     2:07.11 (51.70)     2:45.90 (38.79)
 27 May, Kailen M             13 Storm-MR             2:45.46    2:48.41        
                  37.42     1:22.38 (44.96)     2:10.48 (48.10)     2:48.41 (37.93)
 28 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              2:50.89    2:48.53        
                  33.42     1:16.57 (43.15)     2:09.49 (52.92)     2:48.53 (39.04)
 29 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              2:51.35    2:48.62        
                  37.01     1:18.02 (41.01)     2:08.63 (50.61)     2:48.62 (39.99)
 30 Forrest, Jasmine          13 SWAG-MR              2:51.17    2:48.81        
                  34.81     1:16.91 (42.10)     2:11.29 (54.38)     2:48.81 (37.52)
 31 Tsang, Jolene A           13 Storm-MR             2:51.58    2:50.61        
                  38.45     1:21.45 (43.00)     2:10.30 (48.85)     2:50.61 (40.31)
 32 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              2:59.26    2:53.67        
                  36.61     1:19.54 (42.93)     2:13.81 (54.27)     2:53.67 (39.86)
 33 Grizzaffi, Carly          13 Storm-MR             2:50.67    2:54.26        
                  37.39     1:21.93 (44.54)     2:14.28 (52.35)     2:54.26 (39.98)
 34 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     2:53.88    2:56.03        
                  38.84     1:22.78 (43.94)     2:16.73 (53.95)     2:56.03 (39.30)
 35 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     3:00.53    2:57.01        
                  39.78     1:29.10 (49.32)     2:16.85 (47.75)     2:57.01 (40.16)
 36 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:04.48    3:05.71        
                  40.94     1:29.53 (48.59)     2:23.05 (53.52)     3:05.71 (42.66)
 37 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     3:31.77    3:16.89        
                  44.34     1:34.36 (50.02)     2:31.45 (57.09)     3:16.89 (45.44)
 38 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     3:27.21    3:25.04        
                  46.56     1:39.50 (52.94)     2:35.88 (56.38)     3:25.04 (49.16)
 39 Karam, Steph              14 SWAG-MR              3:21.97    3:38.89        
                  45.50     1:37.21 (51.71)   2:52.63 (1:15.42)     3:38.89 (46.26)
 -- Ng, Lauren K              14 GATE-MR              2:51.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  35.94                             2:02.98 ( )          DQ (39.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  SECT
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                24.32      25.03 SECT   
  2 Dunbar, Sarah H           17 WEST-MR                26.40      26.74 AGTC   
  3 Adams, Skylar R           17 CFJV-MR                25.89      27.05 AGTC   
  4 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR                26.89      27.14 AGTC   
  5 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR                28.97      27.25 AGTC   
  6 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR                25.75      27.29 AGTC   
  6 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                  26.40      27.29 AGTC   
  8 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR                   NT      27.39 AGTC   
  9 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR               27.28      27.76 SILV   
 10 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR                27.00      27.86 SILV   
 11 Showers, Amelia R         16 GAEL-MR                27.58      27.88 SILV   
 12 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR                27.11      27.97 SILV   
 12 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                27.16      27.97 SILV   
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR                27.27      28.25 SILV   
 15 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR                27.99      28.98        
 16 Kruger, Olivia T          16 APEX-MR                28.41      29.15        
 17 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR                27.15      29.18        
 18 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR       27.96      29.26        
 19 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR                29.69      29.31        
 20 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR                29.12      29.80        
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR                29.29      30.04        
 22 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                  29.22      30.46        
 23 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR                28.33      30.49        
 24 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR                30.47      30.94        
 25 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR                29.40      31.38        
 26 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR                31.24      32.16        
 27 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR                32.13      32.24        
 28 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                  29.99      32.25        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.79  SECT
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR                53.77      54.14 METS   
                  26.08       54.14 (28.06)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR                56.05      57.02 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.02 (29.48)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR                54.63      58.43 AGTC   
                  27.93       58.43 (30.50)                                        
  4 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR                59.85      59.26 SILV   
                  28.31       59.26 (30.95)                                        
  5 Dunbar, Sarah H           17 WEST-MR              1:10.25      59.37 SILV   
                  28.15       59.37 (31.22)                                        
  6 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR               59.44      59.71 SILV   
                  28.35       59.71 (31.36)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR                57.51      59.79 SILV   
                  28.38       59.79 (31.41)                                        
  8 Adams, Skylar R           17 CFJV-MR                56.58      59.90 SILV   
                  28.56       59.90 (31.34)                                        
  9 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR                59.91      59.92 SILV   
                  28.98       59.92 (30.94)                                        
 10 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              1:00.08      59.97 SILV   
                  29.09       59.97 (30.88)                                        
 11 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                59.83    1:00.17 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.17 (30.76)                                        
 12 Showers, Amelia R         16 GAEL-MR                56.91    1:00.51 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.51 (31.52)                                        
 13 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.66    1:01.44        
                  29.10     1:01.44 (32.34)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR               56.94    1:01.58        
                  29.81     1:01.58 (31.77)                                        
 15 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR                59.69    1:02.09        
                  29.69     1:02.09 (32.40)                                        
 16 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR                59.06    1:02.19        
                  29.62     1:02.19 (32.57)                                        
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR               58.56    1:02.70        
                  29.81     1:02.70 (32.89)                                        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR               59.76    1:02.73        
                  30.28     1:02.73 (32.45)                                        
 19 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR       59.87    1:02.90        
                  30.47     1:02.90 (32.43)                                        
 20 Polubinski, Mimi O        15 Jcc-MR               1:04.49    1:03.69        
                  30.76     1:03.69 (32.93)                                        
 20 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              1:02.75    1:03.69        
                  30.23     1:03.69 (33.46)                                        
 22 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.22    1:03.80        
                  30.88     1:03.80 (32.92)                                        
 23 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.40    1:03.85        
                  31.15     1:03.85 (32.70)                                        
 24 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.24    1:04.02        
                  31.02     1:04.02 (33.00)                                        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              1:03.89    1:04.05        
                  31.24     1:04.05 (32.81)                                        
 26 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR              1:05.74    1:04.13        
                  30.48     1:04.13 (33.65)                                        
 27 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.51    1:05.29        
                  31.43     1:05.29 (33.86)                                        
 28 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             1:00.73    1:05.31        
                  30.71     1:05.31 (34.60)                                        
 29 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR                59.83    1:06.02        
                  30.48     1:06.02 (35.54)                                        
 30 Sonnenfeldt, Sophia R     15 Jcc-MR               1:02.50    1:06.32        
                  31.75     1:06.32 (34.57)                                        
 31 Cartularo, Morgan         16 Storm-MR             1:06.18    1:06.89        
                  31.70     1:06.89 (35.19)                                        
 32 DeMayo, Ava E             16 Jcc-MR               1:08.85    1:06.93        
                  32.16     1:06.93 (34.77)                                        
 33 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:03.20    1:07.00        
                  31.66     1:07.00 (35.34)                                        
 34 Schmelzer, Lydia A        15 Jcc-MR               1:06.45    1:07.06        
                  32.37     1:07.06 (34.69)                                        
 35 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.00    1:07.89        
                  32.87     1:07.89 (35.02)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:11.17        
                  33.35     1:11.17 (37.82)                                        
 37 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              1:09.61    1:11.68        
                  33.87     1:11.68 (37.81)                                        
 38 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             1:09.00    1:11.70        
                  33.98     1:11.70 (37.72)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:00.36    2:00.98 ZQ     
                  27.49       58.04 (30.55)     1:29.55 (31.51)     2:00.98 (31.43)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              2:06.02    2:08.55 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:02.83 (33.17)     1:36.06 (33.23)     2:08.55 (32.49)
  3 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              2:06.01    2:08.90 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:02.05 (32.45)     1:35.79 (33.74)     2:08.90 (33.11)
  4 Showers, Amelia R         16 GAEL-MR              2:03.52    2:09.78 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.74 (32.92)     1:36.34 (33.60)     2:09.78 (33.44)
  5 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR              2:17.19    2:10.25 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.19 (32.37)     1:36.53 (34.34)     2:10.25 (33.72)
  6 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:06.98    2:10.40 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.37 (33.36)     1:37.32 (33.95)     2:10.40 (33.08)
  7 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.85    2:11.86        
                  30.35     1:03.59 (33.24)     1:37.31 (33.72)     2:11.86 (34.55)
  8 Dunbar, Sarah H           17 WEST-MR              2:56.91    2:11.91        
                  29.45     1:02.33 (32.88)     1:36.97 (34.64)     2:11.91 (34.94)
  9 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:18.55    2:12.01        
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)     1:36.52 (35.00)     2:12.01 (35.49)
 10 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              2:07.77    2:12.09        
                  30.03     1:03.63 (33.60)     1:37.70 (34.07)     2:12.09 (34.39)
 11 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR              2:12.23    2:13.29        
                  30.19     1:04.18 (33.99)     1:39.10 (34.92)     2:13.29 (34.19)
 12 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.61    2:13.48        
                  31.51     1:05.99 (34.48)     1:40.65 (34.66)     2:13.48 (32.83)
 13 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              2:06.17    2:13.63        
                  30.54     1:04.15 (33.61)     1:38.77 (34.62)     2:13.63 (34.86)
 14 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.30    2:13.76        
                  30.98     1:04.68 (33.70)     1:40.25 (35.57)     2:13.76 (33.51)
 15 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:17.06    2:13.93        
                  31.41     1:06.08 (34.67)     1:40.79 (34.71)     2:13.93 (33.14)
 16 Kruger, Olivia T          16 APEX-MR              2:10.20    2:16.44        
                  30.66     1:05.00 (34.34)     1:41.28 (36.28)     2:16.44 (35.16)
 17 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              2:17.01    2:18.53        
                  31.37     1:06.29 (34.92)     1:42.56 (36.27)     2:18.53 (35.97)
 18 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.35    2:18.62        
                  31.74     1:06.87 (35.13)     1:42.97 (36.10)     2:18.62 (35.65)
 19 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              2:17.86    2:20.65        
                  30.96     1:07.09 (36.13)     1:43.73 (36.64)     2:20.65 (36.92)
 20 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              2:30.59    2:23.35        
                  33.29     1:09.77 (36.48)     1:46.80 (37.03)     2:23.35 (36.55)
 21 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.79    2:27.95        
                  33.89     1:10.55 (36.66)     1:48.41 (37.86)     2:27.95 (39.54)
 22 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                2:26.66    2:29.66        
                  32.47     1:10.07 (37.60)     1:49.83 (39.76)     2:29.66 (39.83)
 23 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              2:29.12    2:33.35        
                  33.70     1:12.40 (38.70)     1:53.38 (40.98)     2:33.35 (39.97)
 24 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                2:27.64    2:35.93        
                  33.38     1:11.51 (38.13)     1:53.25 (41.74)     2:35.93 (42.68)
 25 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:21.44    2:36.40        
                  33.69     1:13.39 (39.70)     1:54.83 (41.44)     2:36.40 (41.57)
 26 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR              2:37.93    2:39.23        
                  35.60     1:15.58 (39.98)     1:57.65 (42.07)     2:39.23 (41.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SECT
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:02.17 (31.80)                                        
  2 Adams, Skylar R           17 CFJV-MR                59.85    1:03.32 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:03.32 (32.78)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              1:05.24    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:03.90 (32.96)                                        
  4 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR              1:06.02    1:04.53 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.53 (33.11)                                        
  5 Showers, Amelia R         16 GAEL-MR              1:05.03    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.73 (35.07)                                        
  6 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              1:04.04    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.03 (35.89)                                        
  7 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             1:08.21    1:08.32 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.32 (35.16)                                        
  8 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:07.94    1:09.33 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.33 (35.32)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:07.50    1:10.15        
                  34.29     1:10.15 (35.86)                                        
 10 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:10.38        
                  34.24     1:10.38 (36.14)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              1:08.23    1:11.06        
                  34.52     1:11.06 (36.54)                                        
 12 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.94    1:11.38        
                  35.28     1:11.38 (36.10)                                        
 13 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:11.65        
                  33.39     1:11.65 (38.26)                                        
 14 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.84    1:11.88        
                  35.74     1:11.88 (36.14)                                        
 15 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 APEX-MR              1:08.83    1:12.10        
                  35.74     1:12.10 (36.36)                                        
 16 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.77    1:12.37        
                  35.69     1:12.37 (36.68)                                        
 17 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.21    1:12.54        
                  35.07     1:12.54 (37.47)                                        
 18 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.26    1:14.74        
                  36.37     1:14.74 (38.37)                                        
 19 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.98    1:14.88        
                  36.76     1:14.88 (38.12)                                        
 20 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                1:14.98    1:15.42        
                  36.34     1:15.42 (39.08)                                        
 21 Kruger, Olivia T          16 APEX-MR              1:13.14    1:16.11        
                  36.68     1:16.11 (39.43)                                        
 22 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:14.13    1:16.50        
                  37.51     1:16.50 (38.99)                                        
 23 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                1:13.71    1:17.71        
                  37.86     1:17.71 (39.85)                                        
 24 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:14.84    1:18.79        
                  38.80     1:18.79 (39.99)                                        
 25 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              1:16.74    1:18.88        
                  37.56     1:18.88 (41.32)                                        
 26 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              1:15.84    1:20.39        
                  39.29     1:20.39 (41.10)                                        
 27 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR              1:16.92    1:20.50        
                  38.32     1:20.50 (42.18)                                        
 28 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                1:18.77    1:21.24        
                  40.58     1:21.24 (40.66)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  SECT
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:15.82    2:15.86 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:06.39 (34.29)     1:41.43 (35.04)     2:15.86 (34.43)
  2 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:17.95    2:22.79 AGTC   
                  32.95     1:08.55 (35.60)     1:45.49 (36.94)     2:22.79 (37.30)
  3 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:18.81    2:24.29 AGTC   
                  34.18     1:10.69 (36.51)     1:47.68 (36.99)     2:24.29 (36.61)
  4 Showers, Amelia R         16 GAEL-MR              2:21.92    2:25.11 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.70 (36.54)     1:47.96 (37.26)     2:25.11 (37.15)
  5 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:17.86    2:26.99 SILV   
                  35.64     1:12.23 (36.59)     1:49.84 (37.61)     2:26.99 (37.15)
  6 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             2:23.63    2:28.57 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.71 (37.83)     1:50.47 (38.76)     2:28.57 (38.10)
  7 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              2:25.11    2:29.54        
                  34.21     1:10.90 (36.69)     1:50.27 (39.37)     2:29.54 (39.27)
  8 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.27    2:29.87        
                  35.42     1:13.25 (37.83)     1:51.79 (38.54)     2:29.87 (38.08)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              2:29.50    2:30.39        
                  35.76     1:14.46 (38.70)     1:53.10 (38.64)     2:30.39 (37.29)
 10 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              2:28.81    2:32.47        
                  35.97     1:14.28 (38.31)     1:53.42 (39.14)     2:32.47 (39.05)
 11 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             2:34.87    2:32.96        
                  35.38     1:14.05 (38.67)     1:53.96 (39.91)     2:32.96 (39.00)
 12 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.44    2:36.02        
                  35.72     1:14.56 (38.84)     1:54.93 (40.37)     2:36.02 (41.09)
 13 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              2:31.90    2:37.89        
                  35.60     1:14.29 (38.69)     1:56.13 (41.84)     2:37.89 (41.76)
 14 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.17    2:38.34        
                  37.69     1:18.54 (40.85)     1:58.80 (40.26)     2:38.34 (39.54)
 15 Sonnenfeldt, Sophia R     15 Jcc-MR               2:45.00    2:40.46        
                  35.70     1:16.10 (40.40)     1:58.75 (42.65)     2:40.46 (41.71)
 16 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.71    2:43.93        
                  36.99     1:17.61 (40.62)     2:00.40 (42.79)     2:43.93 (43.53)
 17 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR              2:56.52    2:52.72        
                  39.42     1:22.87 (43.45)     2:07.94 (45.07)     2:52.72 (44.78)
 18 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              2:43.56    2:53.05        
                  38.16     1:22.42 (44.26)     2:09.06 (46.64)     2:53.05 (43.99)
 -- Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             2:21.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 NCAC-MR              1:07.73    1:08.70 METS   
                  32.17     1:08.70 (36.53)                                        
  2 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              1:15.89    1:14.12 AGTC   
                  35.21     1:14.12 (38.91)                                        
  2 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              1:14.14    1:14.12 AGTC   
                  35.36     1:14.12 (38.76)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              1:13.80    1:16.11 AGTC   
                  36.08     1:16.11 (40.03)                                        
  5 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.25    1:18.58 AGTC   
                  36.83     1:18.58 (41.75)                                        
  6 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             1:21.45    1:18.68 AGTC   
                  37.21     1:18.68 (41.47)                                        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              1:16.46    1:19.02 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.02 (41.58)                                        
  8 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              1:15.48    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.03 (41.43)                                        
  9 Adams, Skylar R           17 CFJV-MR              1:15.61    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.81 (41.82)                                        
 10 Sonnenfeldt, Sophia R     15 Jcc-MR               1:19.84    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.06 (41.81)                                        
 11 DeMayo, Ava E             16 Jcc-MR               1:19.62    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.08 (41.86)                                        
 12 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              1:18.18    1:21.20        
                  39.02     1:21.20 (42.18)                                        
 13 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:16.52    1:21.27        
                  38.14     1:21.27 (43.13)                                        
 14 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR              1:22.37    1:21.32        
                  38.99     1:21.32 (42.33)                                        
 15 Showers, Amelia R         16 GAEL-MR              1:21.19    1:21.52        
                  38.89     1:21.52 (42.63)                                        
 16 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             1:22.30    1:21.76        
                  39.08     1:21.76 (42.68)                                        
 17 Ashikari, Emily           15 Storm-MR             1:22.95    1:21.83        
                  39.24     1:21.83 (42.59)                                        
 18 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              1:21.64    1:23.13        
                  39.26     1:23.13 (43.87)                                        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR             1:23.61    1:23.13        
                  39.52     1:23.13 (43.61)                                        
 20 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             1:18.37    1:24.94        
                  40.32     1:24.94 (44.62)                                        
 21 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:25.97    1:24.96        
                  40.65     1:24.96 (44.31)                                        
 22 Tuchman, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:24.27    1:25.03        
                  40.67     1:25.03 (44.36)                                        
 23 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              1:30.13    1:28.56        
                  41.36     1:28.56 (47.20)                                        
 24 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.88    1:28.86        
                  41.85     1:28.86 (47.01)                                        
 25 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              1:27.82    1:29.27        
                  41.28     1:29.27 (47.99)                                        
 26 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              1:27.92    1:30.78        
                  41.74     1:30.78 (49.04)                                        
 27 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR              1:32.76    1:31.19        
                  43.26     1:31.19 (47.93)                                        
 28 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.20    1:35.24        
                  44.29     1:35.24 (50.95)                                        
 29 Meluso, Francesca M       15 GAEL-MR              1:29.44    1:37.73        
                  46.11     1:37.73 (51.62)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:24.00    2:25.44 SECT   
                  33.69     1:10.48 (36.79)     1:48.22 (37.74)     2:25.44 (37.22)
  2 Kiernan, Marilee S        28 NYAC-MR              2:24.48    2:38.07 AGTC   
                  36.52     1:16.62 (40.10)     1:57.71 (41.09)     2:38.07 (40.36)
  3 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:53.29    2:42.39 AGTC   
                  36.84     1:17.65 (40.81)     1:59.99 (42.34)     2:42.39 (42.40)
  4 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              2:40.23    2:43.04 AGTC   
                  36.52     1:17.54 (41.02)     1:59.68 (42.14)     2:43.04 (43.36)
  5 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:36.47    2:43.65 AGTC   
                  38.32     1:19.29 (40.97)     2:01.35 (42.06)     2:43.65 (42.30)
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              2:44.52    2:45.63 AGTC   
                  37.31     1:20.08 (42.77)     2:02.73 (42.65)     2:45.63 (42.90)
  7 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              2:46.79    2:49.43 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.15 (42.73)     2:04.88 (43.73)     2:49.43 (44.55)
  8 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              2:44.55    2:50.16 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.76 (43.46)     2:05.99 (44.23)     2:50.16 (44.17)
  9 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              2:47.89    2:50.73 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.67 (42.86)     2:06.48 (43.81)     2:50.73 (44.25)
 10 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:49.89    2:51.87        
                  38.99     1:21.85 (42.86)     2:05.96 (44.11)     2:51.87 (45.91)
 11 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                3:01.24    3:09.25        
                  40.50     1:28.47 (47.97)     2:19.20 (50.73)     3:09.25 (50.05)
 12 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                2:58.54    3:10.55        
                  42.88     1:31.95 (49.07)     2:21.90 (49.95)     3:10.55 (48.65)
 13 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              3:06.69    3:11.57        
                  42.86     1:32.43 (49.57)     2:22.85 (50.42)     3:11.57 (48.72)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  SECT
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              1:01.27    1:04.00 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:04.00 (33.42)                                        
  2 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             1:05.69    1:07.42 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:07.42 (36.57)                                        
  3 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              1:06.83    1:08.02 AGTC   
                  31.35     1:08.02 (36.67)                                        
  4 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              1:04.50    1:08.12 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:08.12 (37.61)                                        
  5 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.61    1:09.16 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.16 (36.57)                                        
  6 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                1:11.50    1:13.58        
                  33.69     1:13.58 (39.89)                                        
  7 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:14.36        
                  34.79     1:14.36 (39.57)                                        
  8 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.55    1:14.60        
                  34.58     1:14.60 (40.02)                                        
  9 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.70    1:15.20        
                  34.64     1:15.20 (40.56)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:09.00    1:16.43        
                  35.36     1:16.43 (41.07)                                        
 11 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:20.29        
                  36.09     1:20.29 (44.20)                                        
 12 Meier, MaryBeth X         15 PATS-MR              1:34.66    1:22.80        
                  35.83     1:22.80 (46.97)                                        
 13 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              1:25.29    1:28.19        
                  40.11     1:28.19 (48.08)                                        
 14 Pardo, Shamira L          15 APEX-MR              1:23.43    1:28.20        
                  38.84     1:28.20 (49.36)                                        
 15 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.10    1:28.41        
                  39.97     1:28.41 (48.44)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:17.59    2:16.80 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.99 (35.05)     1:41.89 (35.90)     2:16.80 (34.91)
  2 Szpynda, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:38.04    2:28.68 AGTC   
                  32.93     1:10.96 (38.03)     1:50.09 (39.13)     2:28.68 (38.59)
  3 Schmelzer, Lydia A        15 Jcc-MR               2:47.72    2:41.94        
                  35.63     1:17.63 (42.00)     2:01.15 (43.52)     2:41.94 (40.79)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney L       25 NYAC-MR              2:07.39    2:16.82 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:03.93 (34.68)     1:44.69 (40.76)     2:16.82 (32.13)
  2 Dunbar, Sarah H           17 WEST-MR              2:24.18    2:22.35 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:06.06 (35.74)     1:48.85 (42.79)     2:22.35 (33.50)
  3 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:35.09    2:25.81 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:09.43 (38.42)     1:50.72 (41.29)     2:25.81 (35.09)
  4 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 GAEL-MR              2:23.07    2:25.94 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:08.28 (37.83)     1:52.19 (43.91)     2:25.94 (33.75)
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              2:20.15    2:26.54 AGTC   
                  31.07     1:08.62 (37.55)     1:53.77 (45.15)     2:26.54 (32.77)
  6 Adams, Skylar R           17 CFJV-MR              2:19.86    2:26.77 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:07.05 (35.46)     1:53.10 (46.05)     2:26.77 (33.67)
  7 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              2:23.33    2:26.98 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:07.64 (36.97)     1:52.76 (45.12)     2:26.98 (34.22)
  8 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             2:26.36    2:27.62 SILV   
                  30.95     1:08.53 (37.58)     1:53.58 (45.05)     2:27.62 (34.04)
  9 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR              2:29.66    2:28.02 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.23 (34.84)     1:53.57 (46.34)     2:28.02 (34.45)
 10 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:31.31    2:31.90 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.39 (38.03)     1:55.88 (45.49)     2:31.90 (36.02)
 11 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              2:31.50    2:32.40 SILV   
                  33.62     1:15.05 (41.43)     1:57.58 (42.53)     2:32.40 (34.82)
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             2:28.55    2:32.55 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.73 (38.81)     1:58.44 (46.71)     2:32.55 (34.11)
 13 McAteer, Emma M           15 GAEL-MR              2:32.50    2:34.89 SILV   
                  33.71                             1:58.13 ( )     2:34.89 (36.76)
 14 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.80    2:36.65 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.66 (38.40)     2:01.64 (48.98)     2:36.65 (35.01)
 15 Bluvol, Sam               16 GAEL-MR              2:35.37    2:36.88 SILV   
                  32.41     1:13.61 (41.20)     2:00.51 (46.90)     2:36.88 (36.37)
 16 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.24    2:37.19        
                  35.12     1:15.15 (40.03)     2:00.27 (45.12)     2:37.19 (36.92)
 17 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.41    2:38.70        
                  35.54     1:14.81 (39.27)     2:05.06 (50.25)     2:38.70 (33.64)
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.41    2:39.19        
                  32.15     1:10.56 (38.41)     2:03.01 (52.45)     2:39.19 (36.18)
 19 Sgaglio, Hannah           16 CFJV-MR              2:34.78    2:40.74        
                  32.89     1:11.50 (38.61)     2:02.52 (51.02)     2:40.74 (38.22)
 20 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.72    2:40.85        
                  32.15     1:11.27 (39.12)     2:03.83 (52.56)     2:40.85 (37.02)
 21 Polubinski, Mimi O        15 Jcc-MR               2:47.35    2:40.93        
                  32.95     1:14.12 (41.17)     2:06.21 (52.09)     2:40.93 (34.72)
 22 Schmelzer, Lydia A        15 Jcc-MR               2:48.63    2:42.19        
                  34.41     1:18.15 (43.74)     2:06.75 (48.60)     2:42.19 (35.44)
 23 DeMayo, Ava E             16 Jcc-MR               2:53.38    2:43.96        
                  36.62     1:21.30 (44.68)     2:06.16 (44.86)     2:43.96 (37.80)
 24 Weaver, Maggie M          15 GAEL-MR              2:38.98    2:44.55        
                  38.15     1:17.41 (39.26)     2:07.85 (50.44)     2:44.55 (36.70)
 25 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              2:51.46    2:47.42        
                  37.59     1:21.35 (43.76)     2:10.12 (48.77)     2:47.42 (37.30)
 26 Cartularo, Morgan         16 Storm-MR             2:49.41    2:50.14        
                  37.80     1:20.14 (42.34)     2:11.87 (51.73)     2:50.14 (38.27)
 27 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              2:40.62    2:50.31        
                  35.92     1:15.32 (39.40)     2:11.71 (56.39)     2:50.31 (38.60)
 28 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.50    2:51.81        
                  40.77     1:21.90 (41.13)     2:16.57 (54.67)     2:51.81 (35.24)
 29 Cartularo, Madison        16 Storm-MR             2:49.89    2:55.64        
                  39.91     1:27.12 (47.21)     2:14.65 (47.53)     2:55.64 (40.99)
 30 Nieves, Tilly L           15 SWAG-MR              2:45.05    2:58.32        
                  39.10                             2:19.47 ( )     2:58.32 (38.85)
 -- Edwards, Georgia E        16 Storm-MR             2:21.26         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  31.68     1:09.43 (37.75)     1:55.50 (46.07)          DQ (35.98)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                33.59      34.32 SILV   
  2 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                35.74      34.85 SILV   
  3 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                33.45      35.92        
  4 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                37.53      35.97        
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                42.80      40.69        
  6 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR                40.88      42.05        
  7 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR                52.66      55.39        
  8 Christidis, Alexandros W   7 PATS-MR              1:06.96      56.61        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:10.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR              1:17.60    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.28 (39.80)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR              1:18.87    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.48 (39.67)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR              1:26.14    1:20.72        
                  38.41     1:20.72 (42.31)                                        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                1:28.89    1:27.91        
                  43.18     1:27.91 (44.73)                                        
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.93        
                  44.39     1:31.93 (47.54)                                        
  6 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                1:37.61    1:35.10        
                  43.96     1:35.10 (51.14)                                        
  7 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR              1:37.01    1:35.97        
                  43.91     1:35.97 (52.06)                                        
  8 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                1:37.89    1:39.53        
                  45.93     1:39.53 (53.60)                                        
  9 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                1:47.38    1:46.45        
                  49.66     1:46.45 (56.79)                                        
 10 Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                1:46.92    1:51.88        
 11 Lipyanskiy, Zachary        8 Aquaflames-MR        2:34.73    2:25.06        
                1:08.02   2:25.06 (1:17.04)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                41.90      40.61 SILV   
  2 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                42.59      41.67 SILV   
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                44.15      41.94 SILV   
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  46.97      44.91        
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                49.16      45.97        
  6 Farole, Nicholas           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.89      47.84        
  7 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                1:01.94      49.57        
  8 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                  48.13      49.68        
  9 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                  50.63      54.62        
 10 Winthal, Dylan Z           7 PATS-MR                   NT      55.51        
 11 Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                  52.00      55.63        
 12 Lipyanskiy, Zachary        8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:05.45        
 -- Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR              1:27.83    1:26.35 SILV   
                  43.19     1:26.35 (43.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR              1:33.24    1:32.37 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.37 (47.70)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.47 SILV   
                  46.01     1:32.47 (46.46)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:45.75        
                  51.52     1:45.75 (54.23)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F             8 APEX-MR                44.40      42.98 JO     
  2 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                46.74      45.73 SILV   
  3 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                46.52      45.79 SILV   
  4 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                52.09      52.33        
  5 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                55.30      53.28        
  6 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR              1:00.04    1:01.12        
 -- Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR                57.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:51.67        
                  54.25     1:51.67 (57.42)                                        
  2 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                1:56.00    2:01.34        
                  58.73   2:01.34 (1:02.61)                                        
  3 Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                2:05.00    2:02.66        
  4 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                1:57.00    2:03.65        
                  58.00   2:03.65 (1:05.65)                                        
  5 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                1:57.00    2:11.60        
                1:02.25   2:11.60 (1:09.35)                                        
  6 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                1:59.00    2:16.35        
                1:03.93   2:16.35 (1:12.42)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                44.57      40.91 SILV   
  2 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                45.82      41.91 SILV   
  3 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                45.11      44.20        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  48.43      49.19        
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR              1:01.82      50.08        
  6 Winthal, Dylan Z           7 PATS-MR                   NT      53.78        
  7 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR                   NT      55.26        
  8 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                1:02.17      55.50        
  9 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                1:01.41      58.85        
 10 Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                  55.00    1:03.12        
 -- Farole, Nicholas           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                  58.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.59  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.93        
                  46.98     1:39.93 (52.95)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR                27.25      27.86 ZQ     
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR                28.47      28.80 ZQ     
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                28.89      29.55 ZQ     
  4 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.98 ZQ     
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                28.82      30.29 ZQ     
  6 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.56 ZQ     
  7 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                30.79      30.62 ZQ     
  8 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR                31.22      31.22 JO     
  9 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                31.04      31.29 JO     
 10 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                30.58      31.31 JO     
 11 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR                32.09      32.25 SILV   
 12 Thompson, Kota            10 UNLS-MR                31.09      32.30 SILV   
 13 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                31.34      32.38 SILV   
 14 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                32.32      32.51 SILV   
 15 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               34.28      32.53 SILV   
 16 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR               34.22      33.01 SILV   
 17 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                34.00      33.22 SILV   
 18 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      33.53 SILV   
 19 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR               37.09      33.60 SILV   
 20 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               33.72      33.66 SILV   
 21 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                32.53      33.81 SILV   
 22 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                34.01      34.26 SILV   
 23 Spodek, Gavin A            9 Jcc-MR                 34.35      34.45 SILV   
 24 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.35      34.74 SILV   
 25 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               35.28      34.87 SILV   
 26 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR               36.21      35.75        
 27 Tom, Hayden                9 UNLS-MR                44.79      37.59        
 28 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR                35.58      38.56        
 29 Brink, Theo C              9 Jcc-MR                 40.03      38.63        
 30 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.20      39.28        
 31 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.26      39.50        
 32 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.26      41.80        
 33 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                39.66      42.16        
 34 van Dyke, Andrew K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.52      42.32        
 35 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR               43.21      42.33        
 36 Han, Franklin              9 PATS-MR                42.87      42.88        
 37 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR       42.72      44.51        
 38 Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      44.72        
 -- Chowdhary, Aaditya         9 PATS-MR              1:05.22         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR                58.92    1:00.57 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:00.57 (31.42)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:02.49    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:03.51 (32.72)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:03.25    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.11 (33.77)                                        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.07 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.07 (34.22)                                        
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:03.89    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.46 (34.48)                                        
  6 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:07.85 (35.23)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.68 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.68 (36.16)                                        
  8 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:08.71 (35.05)                                        
  9 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR              1:08.56    1:09.46 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.46 (36.42)                                        
 10 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              1:10.67    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.53 (36.00)                                        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                1:10.70    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.16 (36.44)                                        
 12 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR              1:14.74    1:11.29 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.29 (38.67)                                        
 13 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:12.99    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.38     1:11.89 (36.51)                                        
 14 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                1:11.61    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.10 (37.31)                                        
 15 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:10.75    1:13.11 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.11 (38.71)                                        
 16 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.21    1:13.85 SILV   
                  36.77     1:13.85 (37.08)                                        
 17 Thompson, Kota            10 UNLS-MR              1:12.52    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.48 (40.15)                                        
 18 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR              1:17.16    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.73 (39.66)                                        
 19 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             1:17.14    1:17.27 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.27 (41.08)                                        
 20 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR             1:23.98    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.34 (41.29)                                        
 21 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.76 (40.39)                                        
 22 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:15.16    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.91 (41.13)                                        
 23 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:15.75    1:18.01 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.01 (40.96)                                        
 24 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:18.26    1:18.90        
                  37.37     1:18.90 (41.53)                                        
 25 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:17.32    1:19.12        
                  39.10     1:19.12 (40.02)                                        
 26 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.43        
                  37.79     1:19.43 (41.64)                                        
 27 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.49    1:20.40        
                  38.98     1:20.40 (41.42)                                        
 28 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:21.08    1:22.50        
                  38.95     1:22.50 (43.55)                                        
 29 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.81        
                  38.74     1:23.81 (45.07)                                        
 30 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              1:28.06    1:25.92        
                  38.80     1:25.92 (47.12)                                        
 31 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:27.33    1:26.75        
                  41.97     1:26.75 (44.78)                                        
 32 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.12    1:28.16        
                  43.89     1:28.16 (44.27)                                        
 33 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             1:37.13    1:31.14        
                  42.67     1:31.14 (48.47)                                        
 34 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                1:30.64    1:37.74        
                  46.77     1:37.74 (50.97)                                        
 34 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR              1:32.02    1:37.74        
                  44.75     1:37.74 (52.99)                                        
 36 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.38    1:38.60        
                  45.38     1:38.60 (53.22)                                        
 37 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.26    1:40.60        
                  45.88     1:40.60 (54.72)                                        
 38 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.31    1:45.54        
                  49.49     1:45.54 (56.05)                                        
 39 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                1:38.59    1:55.54        
                  53.03   1:55.54 (1:02.51)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:44.95         DQ        
      False start
                  48.85          DQ (58.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              2:11.59    2:14.28 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.78 (34.62)     1:40.12 (35.34)     2:14.28 (34.16)
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              2:20.90    2:19.57 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.82 (36.23)     1:45.11 (36.29)     2:19.57 (34.46)
  3 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                2:37.62    2:34.97 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.61 (38.73)     1:55.20 (40.59)     2:34.97 (39.77)
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              2:36.78    2:37.31 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.78 (40.24)     1:56.87 (42.09)     2:37.31 (40.44)
  5 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.52    2:38.83 SILV   
                  44.93                             1:41.28 ( )     2:38.83 (57.55)
  6 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:39.05 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.22 (40.80)     1:59.56 (42.34)     2:39.05 (39.49)
  7 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             3:05.99    2:40.92 SILV   
                                1:18.42 ( )     2:00.93 (42.51)     2:40.92 (39.99)
  8 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                2:43.22    2:42.75 SILV   
                                1:18.21 ( )     2:00.82 (42.61)     2:42.75 (41.93)
  9 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             2:51.54    2:44.91 SILV   
                  36.75     1:20.48 (43.73)     2:03.94 (43.46)     2:44.91 (40.97)
 10 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.52    2:48.54 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.15 (44.12)     2:06.50 (44.35)     2:48.54 (42.04)
 11 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             2:58.50    2:54.45        
                  38.87     1:24.29 (45.42)     2:10.79 (46.50)     2:54.45 (43.66)
 12 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              2:56.31    2:57.32        
                  39.83     1:25.53 (45.70)     2:14.05 (48.52)     2:57.32 (43.27)
 13 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              2:51.50    2:58.41        
                  36.89     1:19.78 (42.89)     2:03.10 (43.32)     2:58.41 (55.31)
 14 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.26    2:58.60        
                  40.03     1:25.10 (45.07)     2:13.93 (48.83)     2:58.60 (44.67)
 15 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              3:01.88    3:01.50        
                  39.33     1:27.11 (47.78)     2:15.70 (48.59)     3:01.50 (45.80)
 16 Mavashev, Michael L       10 Aquaflames-MR        3:30.00    3:06.68        
                  39.33     1:27.72 (48.39)     2:18.35 (50.63)     3:06.68 (48.33)
 17 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:12.66        
                  39.89     1:28.82 (48.93)     2:20.61 (51.79)     3:12.66 (52.05)
 18 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.26    3:14.99        
                  44.13     1:36.10 (51.97)     2:28.76 (52.66)     3:14.99 (46.23)
 19 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:36.65        
                  44.40     1:42.56 (58.16)     2:40.31 (57.75)     3:36.65 (56.34)
 20 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:38.12        
                  54.11     1:47.41 (53.30)     2:40.68 (53.27)     3:38.12 (57.44)
 21 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR     3:55.66    3:44.56        
                  48.00     1:46.80 (58.80)   3:44.56 (1:57.76)                    
 22 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:58.31        
                  53.52                             2:55.84 ( )   3:58.31 (1:02.47)
 -- Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              2:13.50         DQ        
      False start
                  31.78     1:07.49 (35.71)     1:43.12 (35.63)          DQ (33.86)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR                30.41      32.38 ZQ     
  2 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.85 ZQ     
  3 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.87 ZQ     
  4 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR                35.70      35.48 ZQ     
  5 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                36.05      35.49 ZQ     
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                36.85      36.24 ZQ     
  7 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.67 ZQ     
  8 Thompson, Kota            10 UNLS-MR                39.90      37.67 SILV   
  9 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                39.83      37.75 SILV   
 10 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                38.96      38.78 SILV   
 11 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.23      38.80 SILV   
 12 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                40.25      38.86 SILV   
 13 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                39.94      38.94 SILV   
 14 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                   NT      39.87 SILV   
 15 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR               45.70      40.04 SILV   
 16 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.53      40.07 SILV   
 17 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                39.95      40.51 SILV   
 18 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                  38.03      40.65 SILV   
 19 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR               42.07      41.29 SILV   
 20 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.04        
 21 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR                42.37      44.24        
 22 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR               44.51      45.67        
 23 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.26      46.19        
 24 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.26      46.67        
 25 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.23      47.05        
 26 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                45.83      49.00        
 27 Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.25      50.20        
 28 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                50.16      51.40        
 29 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                  50.30      52.71        
 30 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                51.39      52.77        
 31 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                  49.53      52.98        
 -- Schlomann, Trey R         10 Storm-MR               37.58         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:05.94    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:07.34 (34.17)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:09.13    1:10.82 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:10.82 (36.15)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.06 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:14.06 (37.57)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:14.86    1:16.75 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:16.75 (39.69)                                        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  39.06     1:16.90 (37.84)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:16.11    1:17.48 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:17.48 (40.18)                                        
  7 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              1:21.11    1:19.07 JO     
                  38.29     1:19.07 (40.78)                                        
  8 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              1:18.13    1:19.68 JO     
                  38.77     1:19.68 (40.91)                                        
  9 Schlomann, Trey R         10 Storm-MR             1:23.98    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.35 (42.47)                                        
 10 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.95     1:23.26 (42.31)                                        
 11 Thompson, Kota            10 UNLS-MR              1:30.35    1:25.28 SILV   
 12 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              1:22.58    1:25.56 SILV   
                  42.59     1:25.56 (42.97)                                        
 13 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:28.07    1:25.72 SILV   
                  43.32     1:25.72 (42.40)                                        
 14 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:22.87    1:26.10 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.10 (44.36)                                        
 15 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR              1:30.78    1:27.13 SILV   
 16 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR             1:29.84    1:27.41 SILV   
 17 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:31.02    1:29.49 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.49 (46.61)                                        
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:26.58    1:30.91 SILV   
                  46.25     1:30.91 (44.66)                                        
 19 Chowdhary, Aaditya         9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.54 SILV   
                1:19.22     1:31.54 (12.32)                                        
 20 Brink, Theo C              9 Jcc-MR               1:39.59    1:31.80 SILV   
                  44.11     1:31.80 (47.69)                                        
 21 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              1:32.55    1:33.26 SILV   
                  44.44     1:33.26 (48.82)                                        
 22 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.60    1:35.34 SILV   
 23 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:33.72    1:35.48 SILV   
                  45.54     1:35.48 (49.94)                                        
 24 Tom, Hayden                9 UNLS-MR              1:43.23    1:36.71 SILV   
                  47.97     1:36.71 (48.74)                                        
 25 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR             1:35.26    1:36.81 SILV   
                  45.64     1:36.81 (51.17)                                        
 26 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:34.78    1:39.10        
                  49.68     1:39.10 (49.42)                                        
 27 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.26    1:40.73        
                  49.60     1:40.73 (51.13)                                        
 28 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.42    1:47.28        
                  49.17     1:47.28 (58.11)                                        
 29 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.70    1:47.34        
                  49.72     1:47.34 (57.62)                                        
 30 Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:57.43        
                  56.86   1:57.43 (1:00.57)                                        
 31 Han, Franklin              9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:03.89        
 32 van Dyke, Andrew K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.52    2:12.71        
                  59.94   2:12.71 (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.94          DQ (47.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR                34.98      35.42 ZQ     
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                36.29      36.55 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR                36.92      38.40 ZQ     
  4 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                36.80      39.17 ZQ     
  5 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.60 ZQ     
  6 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                40.12      40.43 ZQ     
  7 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR                40.40      40.50 ZQ     
  8 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.22 ZQ     
  9 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                40.37      41.57 ZQ     
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                41.51      41.72 ZQ     
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         10 Storm-MR               41.67      42.36 JO     
 12 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR                41.91      42.86 JO     
 13 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR               55.35      43.71 SILV   
 14 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR                43.90      43.87 SILV   
 15 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                44.02      44.49 SILV   
 16 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.54 SILV   
 17 Spodek, Gavin A            9 Jcc-MR                 48.02      44.62 SILV   
 18 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR               46.49      44.73 SILV   
 19 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                45.59      45.23 SILV   
 20 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                44.57      45.50 SILV   
 21 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR                46.26      46.16 SILV   
 22 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.93      47.07 SILV   
 23 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                46.71      48.38 SILV   
 24 Tom, Hayden                9 UNLS-MR                59.90      49.50        
 25 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.69      49.59        
 26 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.21      49.64        
 27 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR               47.89      50.36        
 28 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.00      51.87        
 29 van Dyke, Andrew K         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.24      51.88        
 30 Brink, Theo C              9 Jcc-MR                 59.00      54.27        
 31 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR               57.82      54.44        
 32 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.26      54.68        
 33 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                52.78      54.92        
 34 Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.52      56.91        
 35 Han, Franklin              9 PATS-MR              1:06.08      58.59        
 36 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR       56.66    1:04.08        
 37 Chowdhary, Aaditya         9 PATS-MR              1:22.83    1:19.37        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:16.55    1:18.53 ZQ     
                  37.08     1:18.53 (41.45)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:24.00    1:19.37 ZQ     
                  38.21     1:19.37 (41.16)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:18.95    1:20.74 ZQ     
                  39.28     1:20.74 (41.46)                                        
  4 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.64 ZQ     
                  41.89     1:24.64 (42.75)                                        
  5 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.01 ZQ     
                  42.01     1:28.01 (46.00)                                        
  6 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.46 ZQ     
  7 Schlomann, Trey R         10 Storm-MR             1:32.23    1:31.56 ZQ     
                  43.55     1:31.56 (48.01)                                        
  8 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:32.49    1:32.82 ZQ     
                  44.47     1:32.82 (48.35)                                        
  9 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:32.36    1:33.01 ZQ     
                  44.08     1:33.01 (48.93)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             1:36.25    1:34.93 SILV   
                  45.78     1:34.93 (49.15)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR             1:50.85    1:35.71 SILV   
                  45.04     1:35.71 (50.67)                                        
 12 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:44.24    1:36.28 SILV   
                  46.47     1:36.28 (49.81)                                        
 13 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR              1:39.53    1:38.82 SILV   
                  45.84     1:38.82 (52.98)                                        
 14 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:42.14    1:39.13 SILV   
                  48.69     1:39.13 (50.44)                                        
 15 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.10    1:39.81 SILV   
                  47.17     1:39.81 (52.64)                                        
 16 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                1:43.77    1:39.96 SILV   
                  47.54     1:39.96 (52.42)                                        
 17 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:42.08    1:41.92 SILV   
                  51.16     1:41.92 (50.76)                                        
 18 Salas, Alejandro H         9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.24 SILV   
                  46.23     1:42.24 (56.01)                                        
 19 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:49.54    1:45.35 SILV   
                  48.98     1:45.35 (56.37)                                        
 20 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:43.37    1:48.53        
                  52.17     1:48.53 (56.36)                                        
 21 Akinla, Sebastian G       10 Storm-MR             1:48.09    1:48.55        
                  50.38     1:48.55 (58.17)                                        
 22 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.26    1:54.22        
                  55.91     1:54.22 (58.31)                                        
 23 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:57.67    1:57.14        
                  54.98   1:57.14 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                1:57.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:00.75        DQ (1:04.76)                                        
 -- Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.79        DQ (1:12.51)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR                30.25      30.25 ZQ     
  2 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.54 ZQ     
  3 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.77 ZQ     
  4 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR                32.38      32.87 ZQ     
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR                32.90      33.04 ZQ     
  6 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 HS-MR                  35.51      34.15 ZQ     
  7 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR                33.44      34.57 ZQ     
  8 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR                38.00      34.71 ZQ     
  9 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                  34.64      34.91 ZQ     
 10 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR                36.90      35.36 JO     
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                37.44      35.52 JO     
 12 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.67 JO     
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR               37.27      36.97 SILV   
 14 Schlomann, Trey R         10 Storm-MR               38.23      37.01 SILV   
 15 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                  36.37      37.25 SILV   
 16 Galligan, James D         10 GAEL-MR                38.79      37.70 SILV   
 17 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                36.62      37.98 SILV   
 18 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               38.23      38.01 SILV   
 19 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                39.84      38.91 SILV   
 20 Thompson, Kota            10 UNLS-MR                38.90      39.11 SILV   
 21 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                42.11      39.59 SILV   
 22 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               45.16      40.46 SILV   
 23 Garofolo, Gerard          10 Storm-MR               42.43      40.49 SILV   
 24 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.55      40.58 SILV   
 25 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                36.46      40.72 SILV   
 26 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                46.09      41.23 SILV   
 27 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                43.66      42.98 SILV   
 28 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                43.07      43.30 SILV   
 29 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                43.85      43.48 SILV   
 30 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                46.00      43.97        
 31 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR                49.05      46.13        
 32 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                56.07      51.61        
 33 Polese, Patrick L          9 Storm-MR               50.94      53.28        
 34 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.26      53.35        
 35 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                53.05      54.90        
 36 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR       52.66    1:01.15        
 37 Hicks, Parker P           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.50    1:04.75        
 -- Shah, Nix M                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.62         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                  59.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:09.90    1:09.29 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:09.29 (35.37)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:14.15 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.96 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:14.96 (40.44)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:16.35    1:15.79 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:15.79 (39.55)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:18.36    1:24.83 JO     
                  38.94     1:24.83 (45.89)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:22.10    1:28.76 SILV   
                  39.22     1:28.76 (49.54)                                        
  7 Thompson, Lyn              9 UNLS-MR              1:30.90    1:29.06 SILV   
                  38.45     1:29.06 (50.61)                                        
  8 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:34.12 SILV   
                  44.10     1:34.12 (50.02)                                        
  9 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:39.27    1:34.75 SILV   
                  44.52     1:34.75 (50.23)                                        
 10 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:36.34 SILV   
                  45.14     1:36.34 (51.20)                                        
 11 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             1:35.22    1:36.62 SILV   
                  42.55     1:36.62 (54.07)                                        
 12 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:37.53    1:37.35 SILV   
                  46.28     1:37.35 (51.07)                                        
 13 Brink, Theo C              9 Jcc-MR               1:39.00    1:42.85        
                  45.74     1:42.85 (57.11)                                        
 14 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:43.11    1:43.23        
                  47.40     1:43.23 (55.83)                                        
 15 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.61        
                  47.49     1:46.61 (59.12)                                        
 16 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              1:51.66    1:50.68        
                  45.06   1:50.68 (1:05.62)                                        
 17 Sugianto, Brandon         10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:53.74        
                  51.17   1:53.74 (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.20          DQ (55.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              2:29.01    2:26.71 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:09.20 (37.57)     1:53.20 (44.00)     2:26.71 (33.51)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              2:26.67    2:28.49 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:11.31 (37.61)     1:54.55 (43.24)     2:28.49 (33.94)
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              2:43.65    2:37.08 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:17.56 (42.30)     2:01.46 (43.90)     2:37.08 (35.62)
  4 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:37.33 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:12.54 (39.25)     1:58.97 (46.43)     2:37.33 (38.36)
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              2:41.96    2:38.71 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:18.14 (40.81)     2:05.21 (47.07)     2:38.71 (33.50)
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              2:35.75    2:40.60 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:17.49 (41.11)     2:04.58 (47.09)     2:40.60 (36.02)
  7 DU, Ethan                 10 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.89 JO     
                  37.03     1:19.50 (42.47)     2:08.30 (48.80)     2:46.89 (38.59)
  8 Salas, Stefanos H          9 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:47.35 JO     
                  35.33     1:19.24 (43.91)     2:09.11 (49.87)     2:47.35 (38.24)
  9 Moran, Keilan S           10 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:51.90 JO     
                  36.52     1:20.13 (43.61)     2:13.29 (53.16)     2:51.90 (38.61)
 10 Peng, Greg W              10 APEX-MR              2:52.36    2:53.35 SILV   
                  40.83     1:24.35 (43.52)     2:15.08 (50.73)     2:53.35 (38.27)
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         10 Storm-MR             3:05.70    2:57.83 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.76 (44.82)     2:15.04 (51.28)     2:57.83 (42.79)
 12 Spodek, Gavin A            9 Jcc-MR               3:30.00    3:02.19 SILV   
                  41.44     1:29.47 (48.03)     2:22.96 (53.49)     3:02.19 (39.23)
 13 O'Connor, Rory T           9 Storm-MR             3:15.45    3:02.32 SILV   
                  44.67     1:31.90 (47.23)     2:23.24 (51.34)     3:02.32 (39.08)
 14 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              2:56.45    3:02.72 SILV   
                  40.34     1:27.56 (47.22)     2:20.00 (52.44)     3:02.72 (42.72)
 15 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              3:06.80    3:03.75 SILV   
                  41.62     1:27.18 (45.56)     2:21.06 (53.88)     3:03.75 (42.69)
 16 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              3:09.12    3:08.00 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.86 (44.51)   2:27.08 (1:03.22)     3:08.00 (40.92)
 17 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             3:33.14    3:10.94 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.32 (45.47)   2:28.55 (1:02.23)     3:10.94 (42.39)
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              3:23.37    3:13.90 SILV   
                  45.86     1:36.26 (50.40)     2:31.29 (55.03)     3:13.90 (42.61)
 19 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.26    3:14.25        
                  44.30     1:31.31 (47.01)     2:28.98 (57.67)     3:14.25 (45.27)
 20 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR             3:34.22    3:15.30        
                  42.58     1:29.88 (47.30)   2:31.28 (1:01.40)     3:15.30 (44.02)
 21 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:22.87        
                  42.26     1:35.40 (53.14)     2:32.69 (57.29)     3:22.87 (50.18)
 22 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              3:19.06    3:24.51        
                  46.46     1:37.64 (51.18)     2:36.54 (58.90)     3:24.51 (47.97)
 23 Morgan, Brendan M         10 Storm-MR             3:19.12    3:24.91        
                  45.02     1:36.12 (51.10)   2:42.32 (1:06.20)     3:24.91 (42.59)
 24 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:54.79    3:31.58        
                  51.62     1:46.84 (55.22)     2:46.79 (59.95)     3:31.58 (44.79)
 -- Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  42.97     1:33.77 (50.80)     2:29.75 (55.98)          DQ (40.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.39 ZQ     
  2 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR                25.46      25.52 ZQ     
  3 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.13      25.80 ZQ     
  4 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  26.76      26.39 ZQ     
  5 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.50 ZQ     
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               27.73      26.94 ZQ     
  7 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                  28.17      27.17 ZQ     
  8 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                27.48      27.75 JO     
  9 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               29.40      28.40 SILV   
 10 Hwang, Alex               12 GATE-MR                28.82      28.57 SILV   
 11 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR                28.65      28.58 SILV   
 12 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR                30.85      28.63 SILV   
 13 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.83 SILV   
 13 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR                29.31      28.83 SILV   
 15 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.34      29.12 SILV   
 16 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR                28.46      29.43 SILV   
 17 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                29.68      29.45 SILV   
 18 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  30.48      29.46 SILV   
 19 Tirsch, Jack T            11 WEST-MR                29.48      29.50 SILV   
 20 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.58 SILV   
 21 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR                29.17      29.62 SILV   
 22 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.13      29.70 SILV   
 23 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      30.26 SILV   
 24 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                29.91      30.46 SILV   
 25 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                29.77      30.52 SILV   
 26 Cruz, Jason               11 UNLS-MR                31.01      30.61 SILV   
 27 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR                50.51      30.76        
 28 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR                30.71      30.79        
 29 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                30.74      30.85        
 30 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               31.32      31.02        
 31 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                31.94      31.19        
 32 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR                30.68      32.08        
 33 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR               32.87      32.17        
 34 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR               35.35      32.36        
 35 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               33.25      32.71        
 36 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  32.73      32.88        
 37 Eforo, Edward             12 GAEL-MR                31.55      32.97        
 38 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR               38.67      33.66        
 39 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR               36.08      33.87        
 40 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.16      33.92        
 41 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.26      34.86        
 42 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               34.44      35.30        
 43 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                35.13      36.49        
 44 Chasabenis, Vas A         11 HS-MR                  33.29      36.65        
 45 Reisz, Eiko               11 Storm-MR               40.99      36.66        
 46 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR               35.40      37.27        
 47 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.52      37.85        
 48 Berger, Gabe D            11 PATS-MR                41.61      40.00        
 49 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                40.83      41.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               59.77      58.63 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.63 (30.59)                                        
  2 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                59.36      58.66 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.66 (30.52)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                59.72    1:00.35 JO     
                  29.41     1:00.35 (30.94)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR                59.31    1:00.39 JO     
                  29.14     1:00.39 (31.25)                                        
  5 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:04.68    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)                                        
  6 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR              1:03.23    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.64 (32.27)                                        
  7 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              1:03.85    1:01.94 SILV   
                  30.25     1:01.94 (31.69)                                        
  8 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:02.89    1:02.99 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.99 (32.69)                                        
  9 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:06.11    1:03.26 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.26 (33.27)                                        
 10 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR              1:07.10    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.98     1:03.98 (33.00)                                        
 10 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:06.16    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)                                        
 12 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:02.03    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.13 (33.48)                                        
 13 McKenna, Rodin J          11 Jcc-MR               1:06.14    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.19 (33.57)                                        
 14 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.10    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.57     1:04.53 (32.96)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:05.55    1:05.03 SILV   
                  30.51     1:05.03 (34.52)                                        
 16 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:06.23    1:05.55 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.55 (33.46)                                        
 17 Liebowitz, Eli M          12 Jcc-MR               1:10.00    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.71 (34.70)                                        
 18 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.05    1:06.27 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.27 (34.24)                                        
 19 Tirsch, Jack T            11 WEST-MR              1:07.29    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.29 (34.77)                                        
 20 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:09.33    1:07.73        
                  32.13     1:07.73 (35.60)                                        
 21 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.64    1:08.08        
                  32.57     1:08.08 (35.51)                                        
 22 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:05.19    1:08.70        
                  32.75     1:08.70 (35.95)                                        
 23 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              1:08.32    1:08.72        
                  32.67     1:08.72 (36.05)                                        
 24 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR               1:12.55    1:09.66        
                  33.13     1:09.66 (36.53)                                        
 25 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             1:11.54    1:11.53        
                  34.18     1:11.53 (37.35)                                        
 26 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:11.63    1:12.05        
                  34.87     1:12.05 (37.18)                                        
 27 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:18.67    1:12.12        
                  33.87     1:12.12 (38.25)                                        
 28 Cruz, Jason               11 UNLS-MR              1:13.61    1:12.15        
                  34.65     1:12.15 (37.50)                                        
 29 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.29    1:12.25        
                  35.22     1:12.25 (37.03)                                        
 30 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:13.48    1:12.40        
                  34.20     1:12.40 (38.20)                                        
 31 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             1:14.37    1:15.34        
                  36.13     1:15.34 (39.21)                                        
 32 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR              1:16.47    1:15.49        
                  35.69     1:15.49 (39.80)                                        
 33 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR              1:21.78    1:16.51        
                  35.36     1:16.51 (41.15)                                        
 34 Mackinnon, Colin R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.26    1:17.13        
                  36.44     1:17.13 (40.69)                                        
 35 Eforo, Edward             12 GAEL-MR              1:10.05    1:17.31        
                  36.20     1:17.31 (41.11)                                        
 36 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.59    1:17.48        
                  36.85     1:17.48 (40.63)                                        
 37 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:20.64    1:17.59        
                  36.07     1:17.59 (41.52)                                        
 38 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:14.91    1:18.40        
                  37.01     1:18.40 (41.39)                                        
 39 Tom, Logan                11 UNLS-MR              1:29.77    1:18.88        
                  36.06     1:18.88 (42.82)                                        
 40 Torres-Rossi, Jonathan R  12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.25        
                  36.56     1:19.25 (42.69)                                        
 41 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              1:19.08    1:22.61        
                  38.65     1:22.61 (43.96)                                        
 42 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.41    1:23.11        
                  39.22     1:23.11 (43.89)                                        
 43 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             1:24.63    1:25.09        
                  38.83     1:25.09 (46.26)                                        
 44 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:25.73        
                  38.47     1:25.73 (47.26)                                        
 45 Reisz, Eiko               11 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:28.40        
                  40.55     1:28.40 (47.85)                                        
 46 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.50    1:29.93        
                  42.69     1:29.93 (47.24)                                        
 47 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:31.18    1:31.81        
                  42.21     1:31.81 (49.60)                                        
 48 DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR              1:47.93    1:40.47        
                  46.02     1:40.47 (54.45)                                        
 -- Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      False start
                  41.10          DQ (49.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR              2:00.41    2:02.28 ZQ     
                  26.87       58.15 (31.28)     1:30.65 (32.50)     2:02.28 (31.63)
  2 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              2:07.11    2:07.02 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.35 (32.86)     1:35.73 (33.38)     2:07.02 (31.29)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:13.10    2:07.81 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.05 (33.19)     1:36.23 (33.18)     2:07.81 (31.58)
  4 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              2:09.14    2:07.96 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:36.30 (33.28)     2:07.96 (31.66)
  5 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:09.32    2:08.06 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.36 (33.27)     1:36.08 (32.72)     2:08.06 (31.98)
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                2:22.38    2:11.33 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:01.81 (33.27)     1:37.31 (35.50)     2:11.33 (34.02)
  7 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.01    2:12.09 JO     
                  29.83     1:03.75 (33.92)     1:37.93 (34.18)     2:12.09 (34.16)
  8 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                2:47.80    2:15.52 SILV   
                  29.79     1:05.33 (35.54)     1:41.50 (36.17)     2:15.52 (34.02)
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:13.21    2:15.77 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.67 (34.16)     1:40.14 (35.47)     2:15.77 (35.63)
 10 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              2:19.11    2:15.85 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.05 (33.70)     1:40.08 (35.03)     2:15.85 (35.77)
 11 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              2:15.47    2:17.66 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.21 (35.15)     1:42.34 (35.13)     2:17.66 (35.32)
 12 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR              2:44.45    2:18.92 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.73 (35.09)     1:42.51 (36.78)     2:18.92 (36.41)
 13 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              2:23.43    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.11 (36.60)     1:45.66 (37.55)     2:19.81 (34.15)
 14 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             2:18.88    2:20.18 SILV   
                  30.51     1:07.14 (36.63)     1:43.77 (36.63)     2:20.18 (36.41)
 15 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              2:28.28    2:20.43 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.43 (36.13)     1:45.36 (36.93)     2:20.43 (35.07)
 16 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.08    2:20.75 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.64 (36.34)     1:45.35 (36.71)     2:20.75 (35.40)
 17 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.49    2:21.98 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.25 (36.37)     1:46.58 (37.33)     2:21.98 (35.40)
 18 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                2:50.96    2:22.89 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.65 (36.30)     1:46.16 (38.51)     2:22.89 (36.73)
 19 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.71    2:32.67        
                  32.75     1:13.25 (40.50)     1:54.39 (41.14)     2:32.67 (38.28)
 20 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             2:42.99    2:33.80        
                  33.71     1:14.02 (40.31)     1:54.72 (40.70)     2:33.80 (39.08)
 21 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                2:50.02    2:34.84        
                  34.96     1:13.26 (38.30)     1:54.10 (40.84)     2:34.84 (40.74)
 22 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             2:34.55    2:35.48        
                  34.44     1:14.17 (39.73)     1:54.81 (40.64)     2:35.48 (40.67)
 23 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              2:44.44    2:38.32        
                  32.88     1:12.81 (39.93)     1:56.77 (43.96)     2:38.32 (41.55)
 24 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             2:50.15    2:38.73        
                  35.00     1:15.45 (40.45)     1:58.04 (42.59)     2:38.73 (40.69)
 25 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             2:58.64    2:41.65        
                  35.78     1:16.33 (40.55)     1:59.01 (42.68)     2:41.65 (42.64)
 26 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.35    2:41.92        
                  36.64     1:18.54 (41.90)     2:01.56 (43.02)     2:41.92 (40.36)
 27 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              2:42.45    2:42.15        
                  36.94     1:19.14 (42.20)     2:01.17 (42.03)     2:42.15 (40.98)
 28 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.61    2:47.62        
                  37.53     1:21.04 (43.51)     2:05.17 (44.13)     2:47.62 (42.45)
 29 Shaw, Kevin               12 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00    2:55.77        
                  35.42     1:17.71 (42.29)     2:06.13 (48.42)     2:55.77 (49.64)
 30 Chasabenis, Vas A         11 HS-MR                3:14.44    2:55.90        
                  38.03     1:21.56 (43.53)     2:09.17 (47.61)     2:55.90 (46.73)
 31 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.26    2:57.09        
                  38.78     1:23.97 (45.19)     2:11.13 (47.16)     2:57.09 (45.96)
 32 Noreen, Cole              11 Aquaflames-MR        3:30.00    3:15.95        
                  42.13     1:32.26 (50.13)     2:25.29 (53.03)     3:15.95 (50.66)
 33 Berger, Gabe D            11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:22.71        
                  44.37                             2:28.74 ( )     3:22.71 (53.97)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.46 ZQ     
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                29.84      29.46 ZQ     
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  32.73      30.80 ZQ     
  4 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                31.09      30.95 ZQ     
  5 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR                30.51      31.15 ZQ     
  6 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR                31.07      31.31 ZQ     
  7 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.88 ZQ     
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR               33.51      32.01 ZQ     
  9 Hwang, Alex               12 GATE-MR                34.01      32.38 ZQ     
  9 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               33.67      32.38 ZQ     
 11 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.48 ZQ     
 12 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                32.48      32.55 JO     
 13 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.37      32.66 JO     
 14 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               34.85      34.24 SILV   
 15 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                34.29      34.41 SILV   
 16 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR                36.68      34.95 SILV   
 17 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                32.00      35.06 SILV   
 18 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR                37.12      35.45 SILV   
 19 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               33.25      35.54 SILV   
 20 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.23      35.73 SILV   
 21 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                38.70      36.19        
 22 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR                35.77      36.49        
 23 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR                35.77      36.67        
 24 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  36.76      37.22        
 25 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR               38.39      37.52        
 26 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR       39.41      38.12        
 27 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                38.45      38.19        
 28 Cruz, Jason               11 UNLS-MR                54.47      38.74        
 29 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               39.25      39.05        
 30 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR               42.14      39.71        
 31 Eforo, Edward             12 GAEL-MR                36.94      39.96        
 32 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR                44.90      40.40        
 33 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                41.32      40.77        
 34 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               42.72      43.62        
 35 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.26      43.80        
 36 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.34      44.12        
 37 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                46.24      44.21        
 38 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.26      44.87        
 39 Shaw, Kevin               12 Aquaflames-MR          43.78      45.80        
 40 Reisz, Eiko               11 Storm-MR               40.99      46.05        
 41 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               45.20      46.16        
 42 Noreen, Cole              11 Aquaflames-MR          56.73      46.61        
 43 Berger, Gabe D            11 PATS-MR                50.69      49.89        
 44 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                40.59      49.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:04.68    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:04.44 (32.49)                                        
  2 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:05.44    1:04.67 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:04.67 (32.86)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:11.12    1:05.96 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:05.96 (34.03)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:06.42    1:05.98 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:05.98 (33.56)                                        
  5 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:11.26    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:08.72 (35.02)                                        
  6 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              1:09.68    1:09.40 JO     
                  34.53     1:09.40 (34.87)                                        
  7 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:12.84    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.49 (36.23)                                        
  8 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:09.08    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.11 (36.33)                                        
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:10.29    1:11.47 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.47 (36.16)                                        
 10 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:13.55    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.14 (37.42)                                        
 11 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:13.44    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.15 (37.77)                                        
 12 Liebowitz, Eli M          12 Jcc-MR               1:17.69    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.80 (37.74)                                        
 13 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR              1:13.07    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.99     1:12.90 (36.91)                                        
 14 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR              1:17.16    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.94 (37.95)                                        
 15 McKenna, Rodin J          11 Jcc-MR               1:18.07    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.74 (38.00)                                        
 16 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR             1:17.85    1:15.58 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.58 (38.77)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:17.80    1:16.25 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.25 (39.08)                                        
 18 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.77    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.22 (39.58)                                        
 19 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR              1:19.26    1:18.06        
                  38.27     1:18.06 (39.79)                                        
 20 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR               1:20.97    1:18.81        
                  37.84     1:18.81 (40.97)                                        
 21 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:16.90    1:19.06        
                  37.96     1:19.06 (41.10)                                        
 22 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.14    1:19.42        
                  39.02     1:19.42 (40.40)                                        
 23 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              1:18.03    1:20.22        
                  38.85     1:20.22 (41.37)                                        
 24 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             1:20.79    1:22.27        
                  38.61     1:22.27 (43.66)                                        
 25 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.26    1:22.32        
                  40.14     1:22.32 (42.18)                                        
 26 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:22.61    1:23.03        
                  41.41     1:23.03 (41.62)                                        
 27 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.26    1:24.03        
                  40.41     1:24.03 (43.62)                                        
 28 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:26.84    1:25.31        
                  40.70     1:25.31 (44.61)                                        
 29 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:24.18    1:27.51        
                  42.15     1:27.51 (45.36)                                        
 30 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:27.43    1:29.16        
                  42.53     1:29.16 (46.63)                                        
 31 Eforo, Edward             12 GAEL-MR              1:24.49    1:29.48        
                  44.02     1:29.48 (45.46)                                        
 32 Torres-Rossi, Jonathan R  12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.00        
                  43.54     1:30.00 (46.46)                                        
 33 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR              1:41.79    1:30.53        
                  44.45     1:30.53 (46.08)                                        
 34 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:34.45    1:31.70        
                  44.45     1:31.70 (47.25)                                        
 35 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.65    1:33.05        
                  45.37     1:33.05 (47.68)                                        
 36 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:30.96    1:34.23        
                  44.10     1:34.23 (50.13)                                        
 37 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.26    1:37.73        
                  46.61     1:37.73 (51.12)                                        
 38 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              1:34.64    1:38.41        
                  51.26     1:38.41 (47.15)                                        
 39 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.81    1:38.84        
                  46.70     1:38.84 (52.14)                                        
 40 Mackinnon, Colin R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.52    1:40.95        
                  48.67     1:40.95 (52.28)                                        
 41 Reisz, Eiko               11 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:43.89        
                  50.61     1:43.89 (53.28)                                        
 42 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:59.75    1:55.34        
                  55.48     1:55.34 (59.86)                                        
 -- Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.70 JO     
  2 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR                33.90      33.28 JO     
  3 Xia, Alan                 12 NCAC-MR                33.70      33.96 JO     
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                35.10      34.26 JO     
  5 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR                34.58      34.67 JO     
  6 Norris, Timothy M         12 GAEL-MR                33.20      35.02 JO     
  7 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR                35.71      35.93 JO     
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                  38.40      36.00 JO     
  9 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR                37.58      36.42 JO     
 10 Hwang, Alex               12 GATE-MR                38.11      37.09 SILV   
 11 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR                37.35      37.16 SILV   
 12 Cruz, Jason               11 UNLS-MR                37.68      37.63 SILV   
 13 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR                47.41      38.36 SILV   
 14 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                40.63      38.86 SILV   
 15 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.02 SILV   
 16 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                39.59      39.20 SILV   
 17 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                39.23      39.27 SILV   
 18 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR                40.01      39.33 SILV   
 19 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.51      39.59 SILV   
 20 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  40.72      40.27 SILV   
 21 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.30        
 22 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               47.54      41.90        
 23 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR                40.98      42.11        
 24 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR               44.36      42.16        
 24 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      42.16        
 26 Tirsch, Jack T            11 WEST-MR                42.59      42.20        
 27 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                43.04      42.30        
 28 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.35      42.32        
 29 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  45.02      43.83        
 30 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               45.33      44.21        
 31 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR               45.32      44.58        
 32 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.12      44.68        
 33 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                42.98      45.06        
 34 Eforo, Edward             12 GAEL-MR                43.17      45.24        
 35 Lenes, Bruce D            11 Storm-MR               46.84      45.45        
 36 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               46.22      45.75        
 37 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR               45.12      46.23        
 38 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR               46.86      46.26        
 39 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                46.40      46.82        
 40 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.94      46.92        
 41 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                48.09      47.93        
 42 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.13      48.92        
 43 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR                50.37      49.26        
 44 Reisz, Eiko               11 Storm-MR               43.99      49.76        
 45 Chasabenis, Vas A         11 HS-MR                  52.51      55.07        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:15.11    1:14.75 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.75 (38.69)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:16.06    1:15.45 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.45 (39.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:20.52    1:19.07 JO     
                  37.81     1:19.07 (41.26)                                        
  4 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:19.15    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.08 (41.93)                                        
  5 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR              1:27.98    1:22.16 SILV   
                  39.56     1:22.16 (42.60)                                        
  6 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:31.43    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.50 (44.21)                                        
  7 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.90    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.74 (44.14)                                        
  8 Cruz, Jason               11 UNLS-MR              1:40.19    1:25.25 SILV   
                  38.99     1:25.25 (46.26)                                        
  9 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              1:28.14    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.57 (45.28)                                        
 10 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:24.75    1:25.65 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.65 (45.24)                                        
 11 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:26.43    1:26.40 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.40 (45.28)                                        
 12 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:29.44    1:26.60        
                  41.72     1:26.60 (44.88)                                        
 13 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR              1:32.28    1:30.45        
                  43.06     1:30.45 (47.39)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:31.26    1:31.70        
                  43.70     1:31.70 (48.00)                                        
 15 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.76    1:32.98        
                  44.33     1:32.98 (48.65)                                        
 16 Esposito, Scott           11 Storm-MR             1:35.71    1:33.08        
                  42.76     1:33.08 (50.32)                                        
 17 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR              1:22.81    1:34.30        
                  41.03     1:34.30 (53.27)                                        
 18 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             1:48.17    1:34.94        
                  45.03     1:34.94 (49.91)                                        
 19 Spodek, Mason G           11 Jcc-MR               1:41.57    1:35.59        
                  45.80     1:35.59 (49.79)                                        
 20 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.94    1:36.90        
                  47.11     1:36.90 (49.79)                                        
 21 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:36.57    1:36.93        
                  46.23     1:36.93 (50.70)                                        
 22 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:39.72    1:38.29        
                  47.46     1:38.29 (50.83)                                        
 23 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             1:36.26    1:38.51        
                  46.11     1:38.51 (52.40)                                        
 24 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:43.82    1:39.54        
                  45.48     1:39.54 (54.06)                                        
 25 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:43.39    1:41.18        
                  46.36     1:41.18 (54.82)                                        
 26 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:41.26        
                  47.01     1:41.26 (54.25)                                        
 27 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              1:42.77    1:43.09        
                  49.41     1:43.09 (53.68)                                        
 28 Zhang, Daniel             11 CFJV-MR              1:48.69    1:43.95        
                  49.18     1:43.95 (54.77)                                        
 29 Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             1:46.86    1:44.34        
                  47.76     1:44.34 (56.58)                                        
 30 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             1:50.70    1:48.55        
                  51.30     1:48.55 (57.25)                                        
 31 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.26    1:48.56        
                  51.00     1:48.56 (57.56)                                        
 32 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR              1:59.05    1:52.85        
                  53.09     1:52.85 (59.76)                                        
 33 Reisz, Eiko               11 Storm-MR             1:49.99    1:53.67        
                  51.77   1:53.67 (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.70          DQ (48.67)                                        
 -- DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR              1:55.75         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  52.18          DQ (55.34)                                        
 -- Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.26         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.93          DQ (51.24)                                        
 -- Tom, Logan                11 UNLS-MR              1:46.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  47.93          DQ (54.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR                28.12      27.33 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR                30.32      29.80 ZQ     
  3 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR                31.06      30.82 JO     
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR                31.87      31.18 SILV   
  5 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR                32.81      31.61 SILV   
  6 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR                31.17      32.01 SILV   
  7 Brown, Kieran             11 Storm-MR               34.04      32.59 SILV   
  8 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR               32.17      32.75 SILV   
  9 McKenna, Rodin J          11 Jcc-MR                 33.70      32.77 SILV   
 10 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                34.64      33.38 SILV   
 11 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.54      34.18 SILV   
 12 Tirsch, Jack T            11 WEST-MR                33.44      34.25 SILV   
 13 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR                 35.32      34.85        
 14 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR               35.58      35.54        
 15 Veru, Theodore V          11 GAEL-MR                35.54      35.68        
 16 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                36.65      35.77        
 17 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                36.00      36.12        
 18 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                35.36      36.49        
 19 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                35.81      37.04        
 20 Spodek, Mason G           11 Jcc-MR                 37.75      37.35        
 21 Banks, Amari              11 UNLS-MR                42.89      39.55        
 22 Liebowitz, Eli M          12 Jcc-MR                 40.89      39.96        
 23 Cruz, Jason               11 UNLS-MR                39.90      40.03        
 24 Eforo, Edward             12 GAEL-MR                43.22      40.74        
 25 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR               42.00      41.21        
 26 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.83      41.26        
 27 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                41.19      42.18        
 28 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR               44.96      43.01        
 29 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                45.10      45.78        
 30 Zhang, Lucas              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.44      46.17        
 31 Mackinnon, Colin R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.26      50.57        
 32 DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR                50.46      53.69        
 -- Hanlon, Jack              12 Storm-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         12 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      58.85 ZQ     
                  27.39       58.85 (31.46)                                        
  2 Chia, Derrick             12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:03.11 (34.00)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:03.69    1:03.18 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:03.18 (33.93)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                1:07.94    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:05.17 (35.02)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             1:10.32    1:06.57 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:06.57 (35.77)                                        
  6 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.16    1:07.26 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.26 (35.44)                                        
  7 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:07.53 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:07.53 (35.59)                                        
  8 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:07.95    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.85 (35.52)                                        
  9 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              1:09.38    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.16 (36.03)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:10.87    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:08.71 (36.99)                                        
 11 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              1:08.00    1:08.80 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.80 (36.54)                                        
 12 Engel, Jack               12 Storm-MR             1:09.43    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.81 (37.77)                                        
 13 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:10.91 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.91 (37.33)                                        
 14 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.13 JO     
                  33.35     1:11.13 (37.78)                                        
 15 Hwang, Alex               12 GATE-MR              1:15.54    1:13.75 SILV   
                  32.82     1:13.75 (40.93)                                        
 16 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR              1:21.15    1:13.88 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.88 (40.72)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             1:18.29    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.06 (40.88)                                        
 18 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              1:10.73    1:16.09 SILV   
                  34.04     1:16.09 (42.05)                                        
 19 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:19.93    1:16.78 SILV   
                  33.54     1:16.78 (43.24)                                        
 20 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              1:38.50    1:20.05        
                  36.06     1:20.05 (43.99)                                        
 21 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.50    1:20.62        
                  36.47     1:20.62 (44.15)                                        
 22 Tirsch, Jack T            11 WEST-MR              1:32.58    1:21.37        
                  37.05     1:21.37 (44.32)                                        
 23 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.43    1:27.04        
                  39.80     1:27.04 (47.24)                                        
 24 Coolican, Devin J         11 Storm-MR             1:46.32    1:32.71        
                  42.76     1:32.71 (49.95)                                        
 25 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR              1:48.27    1:32.74        
                  42.61     1:32.74 (50.13)                                        
 26 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:34.72        
                  41.49     1:34.72 (53.23)                                        
 27 Kramer, Jay               11 Storm-MR             1:48.24    1:36.98        
                  44.80     1:36.98 (52.18)                                        
 28 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.26    1:38.98        
                  46.72     1:38.98 (52.26)                                        
 29 Chasabenis, Vas A         11 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:42.30        
                  45.75     1:42.30 (56.55)                                        
 30 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:49.68    1:46.56        
                  46.76     1:46.56 (59.80)                                        
 31 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.36    1:52.87        
                  51.11   1:52.87 (1:01.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:24.75    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:04.53 (35.37)     1:46.36 (41.83)     2:19.73 (33.37)
  2 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              2:24.18    2:21.77 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:06.87 (35.67)     1:50.37 (43.50)     2:21.77 (31.40)
  3 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              2:24.59    2:23.45 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.26 (36.20)     1:50.19 (41.93)     2:23.45 (33.26)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Storm-MR             2:30.44    2:25.71 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:10.95 (39.44)     1:52.82 (41.87)     2:25.71 (32.89)
  5 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              2:29.62    2:26.08 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:08.43 (38.99)     1:53.89 (45.46)     2:26.08 (32.19)
  6 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              2:28.21    2:26.66 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:10.25 (37.49)     1:52.38 (42.13)     2:26.66 (34.28)
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:25.89    2:27.47 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:09.87 (35.53)     1:53.07 (43.20)     2:27.47 (34.40)
  8 Santry, Emmet P           12 WEST-MR              2:26.07    2:28.53 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.82 (36.01)     1:52.83 (45.01)     2:28.53 (35.70)
  9 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 SWAG-MR              2:39.86    2:30.78 SILV   
                  32.08     1:11.89 (39.81)     1:58.01 (46.12)     2:30.78 (32.77)
 10 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              2:40.54    2:35.41 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.08 (38.60)     1:59.94 (44.86)     2:35.41 (35.47)
 11 Pagel, Jack W             12 PATS-MR              2:44.16    2:36.39 SILV   
                  33.82     1:14.07 (40.25)     2:00.88 (46.81)     2:36.39 (35.51)
 12 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.14    2:41.60 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.39 (39.90)     2:05.46 (50.07)     2:41.60 (36.14)
 13 Hagan, Michael J          12 PATS-MR              2:45.10    2:41.70 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.24 (39.79)     2:03.08 (45.84)     2:41.70 (38.62)
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              2:57.11    2:44.57 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.49 (42.04)     2:08.14 (49.65)     2:44.57 (36.43)
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy           11 Storm-MR             2:54.45    2:48.30        
                  36.28     1:17.93 (41.65)     2:12.54 (54.61)     2:48.30 (35.76)
 16 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              2:54.48    2:53.57        
                  38.02     1:21.21 (43.19)     2:13.92 (52.71)     2:53.57 (39.65)
 17 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.51    2:53.63        
                  39.00     1:23.77 (44.77)     2:18.07 (54.30)     2:53.63 (35.56)
 18 Polaner, Tucker           12 Storm-MR             3:03.50    2:55.21        
                  40.10     1:25.82 (45.72)     2:17.43 (51.61)     2:55.21 (37.78)
 19 Tirsch, Jack T            11 WEST-MR              3:08.70    2:56.38        
                  36.22     1:21.18 (44.96)     2:18.53 (57.35)     2:56.38 (37.85)
 20 Hiller, Joshua S          11 Storm-MR             3:06.17    3:02.84        
                  42.63     1:27.57 (44.94)     2:21.38 (53.81)     3:02.84 (41.46)
 21 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     3:11.29    3:11.38        
                  49.55     1:35.36 (45.81)     2:32.82 (57.46)     3:11.38 (38.56)
 22 Spodek, Mason G           11 Jcc-MR               3:20.00    3:11.41        
                                1:27.59 ( )     2:25.12 (57.53)     3:11.41 (46.29)
 23 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.26    3:27.10        
                  48.69     1:41.32 (52.63)     2:39.96 (58.64)     3:27.10 (47.14)
 24 Mackinnon, Colin R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.26    3:28.43        
                  50.11     1:43.21 (53.10)   2:43.50 (1:00.29)     3:28.43 (44.93)
 25 Iodice, Alex              11 Storm-MR             3:39.04    3:34.64        
                  54.77     1:48.07 (53.30)     2:45.92 (57.85)     3:34.64 (48.72)
 26 DeLuca, Christian         11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:47.45        
                                1:59.02 ( )     2:57.00 (57.98)     3:47.45 (50.45)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR                25.50      24.38 ZQ     
  2 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                23.66      24.95 JO     
  3 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR                24.44      25.01 SILV   
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                24.31      25.04 SILV   
  5 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR                27.06      25.45 SILV   
  6 Hu, Benjamin              14 WEST-MR                25.57      25.47 SILV   
  7 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                25.72      25.84 SILV   
  8 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR                26.24      25.94 SILV   
  9 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR                27.31      25.97 SILV   
 10 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR                26.37      26.04 SILV   
 11 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                  26.31      26.12 SILV   
 12 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR                26.49      26.30 SILV   
 13 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR                26.80      26.37 SILV   
 14 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR                26.43      26.38 SILV   
 14 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                  26.02      26.38 SILV   
 16 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                26.15      26.46 SILV   
 17 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                26.91      26.58 SILV   
 18 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR                28.73      26.89        
 19 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR                27.22      27.01        
 20 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR                27.27      27.42        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR               29.43      28.00        
 22 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR               29.03      28.52        
 23 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                  27.45      28.54        
 24 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR                28.58      28.56        
 25 Chiang, Matthew           13 GATE-MR                27.86      28.60        
 26 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR                28.32      28.71        
 27 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR                27.76      28.92        
 28 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR                30.72      29.17        
 29 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR                29.59      29.26        
 30 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR                31.62      29.42        
 31 Rios, Nicolas             14 Storm-MR               35.00      29.44        
 32 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR                28.99      29.77        
 33 Tien, Allen               13 GATE-MR                30.03      29.82        
 34 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR                33.72      30.28        
 35 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR                31.14      30.54        
 36 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR                29.64      30.61        
 37 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                  30.69      30.84        
 38 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                  31.90      31.49        
 39 Cruz, Ruben               13 UNLS-MR                33.37      32.29        
 40 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                  32.12      32.31        
 41 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR               34.57      32.89        
 42 Moreno, Justin            13 UNLS-MR                33.14      33.56        
 43 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR                34.00      34.24        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR               53.79      53.53 JO     
                  25.57       53.53 (27.96)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR                53.20      54.29 SILV   
                  25.82       54.29 (28.47)                                        
  3 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR               56.65      54.83 SILV   
                  26.52       54.83 (28.31)                                        
  4 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR               58.05      55.28 SILV   
                  26.50       55.28 (28.78)                                        
  5 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR                56.59      55.59 SILV   
                  26.12       55.59 (29.47)                                        
  6 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR                59.10      55.70 SILV   
                  26.86       55.70 (28.84)                                        
  7 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                57.54      55.81 SILV   
                  27.06       55.81 (28.75)                                        
  8 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR                55.99      56.03 SILV   
                  26.95       56.03 (29.08)                                        
  9 Hu, Benjamin              14 WEST-MR                   NT      56.07 SILV   
                  27.33       56.07 (28.74)                                        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR                56.12      56.46 SILV   
                  26.95       56.46 (29.51)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                55.84      56.92 SILV   
                  27.49       56.92 (29.43)                                        
 12 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR                59.76      57.22 SILV   
                  26.95       57.22 (30.27)                                        
 13 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR              1:02.14      57.87 SILV   
                  27.49       57.87 (30.38)                                        
 14 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR                59.53      57.99 SILV   
                  27.58       57.99 (30.41)                                        
 15 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                56.89      58.15 SILV   
                  27.66       58.15 (30.49)                                        
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR               59.40      58.91 SILV   
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)                                        
 17 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR       59.58    1:00.67        
                  29.15     1:00.67 (31.52)                                        
 18 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR              1:00.56    1:00.70        
                  29.14     1:00.70 (31.56)                                        
 19 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:00.76        
                  29.46     1:00.76 (31.30)                                        
 20 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:01.61    1:01.66        
                  29.84     1:01.66 (31.82)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:03.95    1:01.69        
                  29.73     1:01.69 (31.96)                                        
 22 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:03.24    1:01.92        
                  29.05     1:01.92 (32.87)                                        
 23 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:01.15    1:01.95        
                  29.56     1:01.95 (32.39)                                        
 24 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              1:02.84    1:02.06        
                  31.12     1:02.06 (30.94)                                        
 25 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.94    1:03.60        
                  29.95     1:03.60 (33.65)                                        
 26 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              1:03.49    1:03.76        
                  30.52     1:03.76 (33.24)                                        
 27 Chiang, Matthew           13 GATE-MR              1:05.78    1:04.32        
                  30.73     1:04.32 (33.59)                                        
 28 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:05.34    1:04.96        
                  30.15     1:04.96 (34.81)                                        
 29 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              1:06.47    1:06.75        
                  32.31     1:06.75 (34.44)                                        
 30 Porges, David R           13 Jcc-MR               1:08.50    1:07.57        
                  31.88     1:07.57 (35.69)                                        
 31 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR              1:10.42    1:07.65        
                  31.52     1:07.65 (36.13)                                        
 32 Brink, Sam M              13 Jcc-MR               1:09.49    1:09.14        
                  31.90     1:09.14 (37.24)                                        
 33 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.81    1:10.09        
                  32.89     1:10.09 (37.20)                                        
 34 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:09.09    1:10.26        
                  33.52     1:10.26 (36.74)                                        
 35 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.35    1:10.36        
                  33.72     1:10.36 (36.64)                                        
 36 Cruz, Ruben               13 UNLS-MR              1:11.63    1:11.90        
                  34.65     1:11.90 (37.25)                                        
 37 Chiang, Justin            14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.32        
                  32.95     1:12.32 (39.37)                                        
 38 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:12.83    1:12.83        
                  35.18     1:12.83 (37.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:53.84    1:56.05 JO     
                  27.12       56.39 (29.27)     1:26.02 (29.63)     1:56.05 (30.03)
  2 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              1:57.96    1:57.55 JO     
                  27.38       57.66 (30.28)     1:27.13 (29.47)     1:57.55 (30.42)
  3 Brountas, Charlie T       13 Jcc-MR               1:58.00    1:59.10 SILV   
                  26.56       56.59 (30.03)     1:27.70 (31.11)     1:59.10 (31.40)
  4 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:59.57    1:59.98 SILV   
                  27.94       58.35 (30.41)     1:29.30 (30.95)     1:59.98 (30.68)
  5 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:00.35    2:00.58 SILV   
                  27.70       58.15 (30.45)     1:29.57 (31.42)     2:00.58 (31.01)
  6 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:00.50    2:01.05 SILV   
                  27.79       58.63 (30.84)     1:29.69 (31.06)     2:01.05 (31.36)
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:03.83    2:03.68 SILV   
                  27.59       58.22 (30.63)     1:31.32 (33.10)     2:03.68 (32.36)
  8 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:09.53    2:04.55 SILV   
                  28.16       59.89 (31.73)     1:32.50 (32.61)     2:04.55 (32.05)
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:06.00    2:06.82 SILV   
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)     1:33.43 (33.70)     2:06.82 (33.39)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:08.49    2:07.40 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.70 (32.73)     1:35.45 (33.75)     2:07.40 (31.95)
 11 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              2:05.00    2:07.45 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.83 (32.07)     1:33.77 (32.94)     2:07.45 (33.68)
 12 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:16.02    2:09.07 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.21 (33.48)     1:37.06 (33.85)     2:09.07 (32.01)
 13 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              2:10.93    2:09.38 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.38 (32.16)     1:34.75 (34.37)     2:09.38 (34.63)
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                2:06.80    2:09.89 SILV   
                                1:00.83 ( )     1:34.93 (34.10)     2:09.89 (34.96)
 15 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:11.21 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.75 (33.89)     1:38.00 (34.25)     2:11.21 (33.21)
 16 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:12.43    2:12.01 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)     1:38.28 (34.22)     2:12.01 (33.73)
 17 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR              2:23.76    2:13.01 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.50 (33.76)     1:39.54 (36.04)     2:13.01 (33.47)
 18 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:15.72    2:14.17 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.77 (32.05)     1:36.90 (36.13)     2:14.17 (37.27)
 19 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:20.55    2:14.57        
                  29.29     1:03.59 (34.30)     1:39.87 (36.28)     2:14.57 (34.70)
 20 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              2:17.73    2:15.47        
                  31.26     1:06.10 (34.84)     1:41.83 (35.73)     2:15.47 (33.64)
 21 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.17    2:16.44        
                  30.09     1:04.06 (33.97)     1:41.13 (37.07)     2:16.44 (35.31)
 22 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:17.83    2:16.54        
                  30.21     1:04.86 (34.65)     1:40.96 (36.10)     2:16.54 (35.58)
 23 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:18.55    2:16.63        
                  30.65     1:05.32 (34.67)     1:41.18 (35.86)     2:16.63 (35.45)
 24 Rios, Nicolas             14 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:22.55        
                  31.78     1:07.72 (35.94)     1:44.82 (37.10)     2:22.55 (37.73)
 25 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                2:14.99    2:23.54        
                  30.42     1:07.30 (36.88)     1:46.47 (39.17)     2:23.54 (37.07)
 26 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              2:29.98    2:24.91        
                  31.95     1:08.87 (36.92)     1:46.98 (38.11)     2:24.91 (37.93)
 27 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                2:29.08    2:26.38        
                  32.46     1:09.85 (37.39)     1:49.64 (39.79)     2:26.38 (36.74)
 28 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              2:20.30    2:27.00        
                  31.99     1:08.55 (36.56)     1:47.75 (39.20)     2:27.00 (39.25)
 29 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              2:28.90    2:27.22        
                  33.58     1:12.14 (38.56)     1:50.23 (38.09)     2:27.22 (36.99)
 30 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              2:29.06    2:28.37        
                  31.10     1:09.47 (38.37)     1:49.89 (40.42)     2:28.37 (38.48)
 31 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.49    2:30.19        
                  35.00     1:14.74 (39.74)     1:53.95 (39.21)     2:30.19 (36.24)
 32 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                2:48.34    2:30.82        
                  35.25     1:15.49 (40.24)     1:55.12 (39.63)     2:30.82 (35.70)
 33 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              2:51.10    2:33.68        
                  33.73     1:13.65 (39.92)     1:55.50 (41.85)     2:33.68 (38.18)
 34 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              2:31.02    2:35.01        
                  34.80     1:14.71 (39.91)     1:55.68 (40.97)     2:35.01 (39.33)
 35 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              3:08.45    2:35.68        
                  33.19     1:12.67 (39.48)     1:54.21 (41.54)     2:35.68 (41.47)
 36 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:38.67    2:36.31        
                  35.99     1:15.48 (39.49)     1:56.61 (41.13)     2:36.31 (39.70)
 37 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR              2:40.88    2:40.50        
                  32.85     1:12.38 (39.53)     1:54.60 (42.22)     2:40.50 (45.90)
 38 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              2:38.73    2:42.45        
                                1:17.19 ( )     1:59.97 (42.78)     2:42.45 (42.48)
 39 Moreno, Justin            13 UNLS-MR              3:18.25    3:05.84        
                  36.79     1:23.27 (46.48)   3:05.84 (1:42.57)                    
 -- Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.75     1:07.58 (36.83)     1:45.81 (38.23)          DQ (36.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:00.63    1:00.30 JO     
                  30.12     1:00.30 (30.18)                                        
  2 Hu, Benjamin              14 WEST-MR              1:02.51    1:01.07 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.07 (31.48)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:01.38    1:01.76 JO     
                  30.86     1:01.76 (30.90)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR              1:01.84    1:01.91 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.91 (31.95)                                        
  5 Brountas, Charlie T       13 Jcc-MR               1:04.64    1:02.13 JO     
                  30.75     1:02.13 (31.38)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              1:01.89    1:02.35 JO     
                  30.26     1:02.35 (32.09)                                        
  7 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:06.56    1:04.03 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.03 (32.90)                                        
  8 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                1:06.11    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.40 (32.84)                                        
  9 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              1:05.14    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.82     1:04.74 (32.92)                                        
 10 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:03.44    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.82 (33.22)                                        
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:03.42    1:05.81 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.81 (33.68)                                        
 12 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              1:06.71    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)                                        
 13 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:06.30    1:06.47 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.47 (33.99)                                        
 14 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR              1:11.43    1:07.44 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.44 (34.88)                                        
 15 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              1:09.49    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.77 (35.38)                                        
 16 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:11.59    1:08.38        
                  32.88     1:08.38 (35.50)                                        
 17 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:07.94    1:08.39        
                  32.69     1:08.39 (35.70)                                        
 18 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:09.58    1:08.40        
                  32.99     1:08.40 (35.41)                                        
 19 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:10.35    1:08.92        
                  33.80     1:08.92 (35.12)                                        
 20 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR              1:08.32    1:09.75        
                  34.25     1:09.75 (35.50)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:18.97    1:11.37        
                  34.34     1:11.37 (37.03)                                        
 22 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:11.67    1:12.18        
                  35.42     1:12.18 (36.76)                                        
 23 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:11.10    1:12.39        
                  35.31     1:12.39 (37.08)                                        
 24 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.15    1:12.81        
                  36.00     1:12.81 (36.81)                                        
 25 Rios, Nicolas             14 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:15.42        
 26 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                1:25.91    1:15.69        
                  37.26     1:15.69 (38.43)                                        
 27 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:16.04        
                  36.39     1:16.04 (39.65)                                        
 28 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:24.49    1:16.31        
                  37.50     1:16.31 (38.81)                                        
 29 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR              1:15.06    1:16.52        
                  37.53     1:16.52 (38.99)                                        
 30 Chen, Zhihan              14 APEX-MR              1:16.99    1:17.20        
                  37.30     1:17.20 (39.90)                                        
 31 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                1:25.13    1:17.78        
                  37.95     1:17.78 (39.83)                                        
 32 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.83    1:20.57        
                  39.51     1:20.57 (41.06)                                        
 33 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              1:22.99    1:21.20        
                  39.62     1:21.20 (41.58)                                        
 34 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:21.36        
                  39.83     1:21.36 (41.53)                                        
 35 Tien, Allen               13 GATE-MR              1:21.82    1:24.12        
                  42.43     1:24.12 (41.69)                                        
 36 Hsia, Sonny P             13 GATE-MR              1:22.11    1:29.05        
                  41.66     1:29.05 (47.39)                                        
 37 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR              1:35.10    1:30.95        
                  42.81     1:30.95 (48.14)                                        
 38 Moreno, Justin            13 UNLS-MR              1:36.69    1:34.00        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:04.82    2:04.60 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.16 (31.01)     1:32.31 (32.15)     2:04.60 (32.29)
  2 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             2:07.39    2:07.41 JO     
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)     1:34.97 (32.89)     2:07.41 (32.44)
  3 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:11.07    2:11.40 JO     
                  31.57     1:04.51 (32.94)     1:38.15 (33.64)     2:11.40 (33.25)
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR              2:19.97    2:15.47 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.86 (34.89)     1:40.91 (35.05)     2:15.47 (34.56)
  5 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             2:12.89    2:16.68 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.57 (34.90)     1:42.09 (35.52)     2:16.68 (34.59)
  6 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:15.07    2:17.05 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.54 (35.62)     1:43.09 (34.55)     2:17.05 (33.96)
  7 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             2:19.27    2:17.87 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.06 (35.53)     1:44.08 (36.02)     2:17.87 (33.79)
  8 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:15.11    2:18.20 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.04 (34.80)     1:42.94 (35.90)     2:18.20 (35.26)
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:22.66    2:19.93 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.90 (35.91)     1:44.68 (35.78)     2:19.93 (35.25)
 10 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:25.88    2:20.01 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.87 (34.94)     1:44.27 (35.40)     2:20.01 (35.74)
 11 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:23.18    2:21.87 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.88 (36.02)     1:46.30 (36.42)     2:21.87 (35.57)
 12 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              2:24.41    2:25.37 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.55 (36.97)     1:48.97 (38.42)     2:25.37 (36.40)
 13 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              2:29.88    2:26.15 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.76 (36.31)     1:48.13 (38.37)     2:26.15 (38.02)
 14 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:27.43    2:27.11        
                  33.87     1:10.43 (36.56)     1:48.63 (38.20)     2:27.11 (38.48)
 15 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:26.46    2:29.04        
                  34.42     1:12.17 (37.75)     1:51.10 (38.93)     2:29.04 (37.94)
 16 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:37.78    2:32.10        
                  35.34     1:15.02 (39.68)     1:54.89 (39.87)     2:32.10 (37.21)
 17 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             2:40.38    2:33.91        
                  35.75     1:14.78 (39.03)     1:54.91 (40.13)     2:33.91 (39.00)
 18 Brink, Sam M              13 Jcc-MR               2:49.00    2:39.42        
                  37.03     1:18.69 (41.66)     2:00.37 (41.68)     2:39.42 (39.05)
 19 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.56    2:43.29        
                  37.89     1:19.25 (41.36)     2:02.26 (43.01)     2:43.29 (41.03)
 20 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             2:50.99    2:46.40        
                  40.56     1:22.24 (41.68)     2:04.71 (42.47)     2:46.40 (41.69)
 21 Porges, David R           13 Jcc-MR               2:55.00    2:57.39        
                  41.46     1:26.95 (45.49)     2:12.85 (45.90)     2:57.39 (44.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:08.08    1:08.09 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.09 (35.55)                                        
  2 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             1:09.28    1:08.89 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.89 (35.87)                                        
  3 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              1:08.63    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.26 (36.13)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             1:08.09    1:09.66 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.66 (36.94)                                        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:09.76 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.76 (36.47)                                        
  6 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   14 Storm-MR             1:13.37    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.96 (36.91)                                        
  7 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              1:10.42    1:10.72 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.72 (37.06)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              1:09.76    1:11.64 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.64 (37.81)                                        
  9 Hu, Benjamin              14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.23 (38.05)                                        
 10 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:12.26    1:12.28 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.28 (37.60)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:12.37    1:12.60 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.60 (37.76)                                        
 12 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR              1:13.00    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.70 (39.53)                                        
 13 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              1:16.14    1:14.39 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.39 (39.63)                                        
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:17.07    1:14.49 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.49 (39.11)                                        
 15 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR             1:16.90    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.73 (39.49)                                        
 16 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:16.94    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.55 (40.78)                                        
 17 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.37    1:16.93        
                  36.80     1:16.93 (40.13)                                        
 18 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              1:18.40    1:17.82        
                  36.92     1:17.82 (40.90)                                        
 19 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:19.44        
                  37.03     1:19.44 (42.41)                                        
 20 Chiang, Matthew           13 GATE-MR              1:20.94    1:21.63        
                  37.56     1:21.63 (44.07)                                        
 21 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             1:21.41    1:22.33        
                  39.57     1:22.33 (42.76)                                        
 22 Diarra, Mohammed          14 UNLS-MR              1:20.75    1:22.40        
                  38.76     1:22.40 (43.64)                                        
 23 Cruz, Ruben               13 UNLS-MR              1:23.69    1:24.56        
                  40.68     1:24.56 (43.88)                                        
 24 Moreno, Justin            13 UNLS-MR              1:40.99    1:24.70        
                  39.41     1:24.70 (45.29)                                        
 25 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:26.39    1:25.03        
                  39.75     1:25.03 (45.28)                                        
 26 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:31.72    1:26.12        
                  40.70     1:26.12 (45.42)                                        
 27 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              1:27.34    1:27.49        
                  41.93     1:27.49 (45.56)                                        
 28 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.40    1:27.54        
                  41.43     1:27.54 (46.11)                                        
 29 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             1:28.62    1:28.40        
                  42.63     1:28.40 (45.77)                                        
 30 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              1:29.43    1:33.48        
                  44.33     1:33.48 (49.15)                                        
 31 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.22    1:33.59        
                  44.68     1:33.59 (48.91)                                        
 32 Calderon, George          13 UNLS-MR              1:37.96    1:36.38        
                  43.01     1:36.38 (53.37)                                        
 33 Chiang, Justin            14 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.81        
                  43.56     1:36.81 (53.25)                                        
 34 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.41    1:40.93        
                  48.78     1:40.93 (52.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:23.90    2:24.92 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.72 (36.24)     1:47.01 (38.29)     2:24.92 (37.91)
  2 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:26.39    2:28.17 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.99 (36.99)     1:49.67 (38.68)     2:28.17 (38.50)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:25.02    2:30.30 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.83 (37.74)     1:51.11 (39.28)     2:30.30 (39.19)
  4 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:27.59    2:33.68 JO     
                  35.55     1:14.24 (38.69)     1:54.00 (39.76)     2:33.68 (39.68)
  5 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:32.93    2:34.50 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.39 (38.36)     1:52.98 (40.59)     2:34.50 (41.52)
  6 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:37.83    2:39.73 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.71 (40.47)     1:57.63 (42.92)     2:39.73 (42.10)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:41.06    2:41.80 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.05 (40.71)     2:00.06 (43.01)     2:41.80 (41.74)
  8 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:40.46    2:41.90 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.15 (41.17)     1:59.19 (42.04)     2:41.90 (42.71)
  9 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:44.71    2:42.51 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.21 (41.31)     2:01.40 (42.19)     2:42.51 (41.11)
 10 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:51.22    2:51.90        
                  39.91     1:22.75 (42.84)     2:08.03 (45.28)     2:51.90 (43.87)
 11 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:56.67    2:56.20        
                  39.58     1:24.47 (44.89)     2:10.60 (46.13)     2:56.20 (45.60)
 12 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:57.95        
                  38.36     1:23.17 (44.81)     2:10.48 (47.31)     2:57.95 (47.47)
 13 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                3:16.17    3:04.49        
                  43.19     1:29.56 (46.37)     2:18.17 (48.61)     3:04.49 (46.32)
 14 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              3:01.03    3:05.60        
                  41.66     1:27.97 (46.31)     2:17.31 (49.34)     3:05.60 (48.29)
 15 Zheng, Young              13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:06.33        
                  42.98     1:30.48 (47.50)     2:19.24 (48.76)     3:06.33 (47.09)
 16 Cruz, Ruben               13 UNLS-MR              3:09.38    3:08.11        
                  43.00     1:30.33 (47.33)     2:21.03 (50.70)     3:08.11 (47.08)
 17 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:26.06        
                  48.62     1:41.86 (53.24)     2:35.11 (53.25)     3:26.06 (50.95)
 18 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                3:33.21    3:29.72        
                  47.35     1:41.91 (54.56)     2:37.89 (55.98)     3:29.72 (51.83)
 -- Chiang, Matthew           13 GATE-MR              3:02.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.08     1:24.84 (46.76)     2:14.68 (49.84)          DQ (48.53)
 -- Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                2:45.47         DQ        
      False start
                  35.04     1:17.98 (42.94)     2:02.91 (44.93)          DQ (39.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:01.09      59.13 JO     
                  27.84       59.13 (31.29)                                        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                59.53      59.85 JO     
                  28.83       59.85 (31.02)                                        
  3 Lucre, Ethan              13 UNLS-MR              1:01.95    1:00.50 JO     
                  27.94     1:00.50 (32.56)                                        
  4 Hu, Benjamin              14 WEST-MR              1:04.33    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.69 (32.53)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:00.07    1:02.34 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.34 (33.43)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                1:02.80    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.73 (33.65)                                        
  7 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:04.66    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)                                        
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:03.58    1:04.98 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.98 (35.31)                                        
  9 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                1:04.28    1:05.25 SILV   
                  30.11     1:05.25 (35.14)                                        
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:06.15    1:05.39 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.39 (35.09)                                        
 11 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:05.81 SILV   
                  29.49     1:05.81 (36.32)                                        
 12 Villa, Walter             14 UNLS-MR              1:08.82    1:05.87 SILV   
                  29.47     1:05.87 (36.40)                                        
 13 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              1:10.24    1:06.46 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.46 (35.51)                                        
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             1:11.41    1:07.67        
                  32.29     1:07.67 (35.38)                                        
 15 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:08.46    1:08.33        
                  32.03     1:08.33 (36.30)                                        
 16 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              1:10.38    1:09.05        
                  32.17     1:09.05 (36.88)                                        
 17 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:09.30        
                  32.20     1:09.30 (37.10)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:09.54        
                  32.33     1:09.54 (37.21)                                        
 19 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:10.79        
                  32.91     1:10.79 (37.88)                                        
 20 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:13.02    1:11.70        
                  33.55     1:11.70 (38.15)                                        
 21 Wang, Harry H             13 APEX-MR              1:16.41    1:11.90        
                  32.52     1:11.90 (39.38)                                        
 22 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:11.19    1:14.46        
                  33.62     1:14.46 (40.84)                                        
 23 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.71    1:16.94        
                  36.44     1:16.94 (40.50)                                        
 24 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              1:19.40    1:22.12        
                  35.92     1:22.12 (46.20)                                        
 25 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:30.34    1:23.14        
                  39.08     1:23.14 (44.06)                                        
 26 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:34.56    1:27.89        
                  37.23     1:27.89 (50.66)                                        
 27 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                1:37.67    1:38.95        
                  45.10     1:38.95 (53.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:07.25    2:10.99 JO     
                  29.08     1:02.73 (33.65)     1:36.61 (33.88)     2:10.99 (34.38)
  2 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:11.76    2:13.23 JO     
                  30.19     1:02.41 (32.22)     1:37.64 (35.23)     2:13.23 (35.59)
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR              2:20.53    2:14.76 JO     
                  29.25     1:04.18 (34.93)     1:39.68 (35.50)     2:14.76 (35.08)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:12.32    2:14.96 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.83 (33.58)     1:39.06 (35.23)     2:14.96 (35.90)
  5 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:23.88    2:15.84 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.04 (34.67)     1:40.14 (35.10)     2:15.84 (35.70)
  6 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:27.19    2:24.83 SILV   
                  30.40     1:06.67 (36.27)     1:45.08 (38.41)     2:24.83 (39.75)
  7 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:33.56    2:25.40 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.45 (36.73)     1:46.38 (37.93)     2:25.40 (39.02)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:29.54 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.45 (38.09)     1:50.51 (39.06)     2:29.54 (39.03)
  9 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:58.24    2:32.21        
                  33.37     1:12.16 (38.79)     1:53.38 (41.22)     2:32.21 (38.83)
 10 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:38.67    2:32.53        
                  32.67     1:10.76 (38.09)     1:51.37 (40.61)     2:32.53 (41.16)
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:41.52    2:33.61        
                  33.40     1:11.69 (38.29)     1:53.48 (41.79)     2:33.61 (40.13)
 12 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:44.93    2:44.31        
                  35.77     1:18.62 (42.85)     2:02.48 (43.86)     2:44.31 (41.83)
 13 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:00.45        
                  38.84     1:27.12 (48.28)     2:15.50 (48.38)     3:00.45 (44.95)
 14 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:20.24        
                  42.64     1:35.25 (52.61)     2:29.17 (53.92)     3:20.24 (51.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            14 Storm-MR             2:14.26    2:09.82 JO     
                  27.85     1:01.56 (33.71)     1:39.49 (37.93)     2:09.82 (30.33)
  2 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:13.63    2:11.01 JO     
                  28.43     1:01.25 (32.82)     1:41.13 (39.88)     2:11.01 (29.88)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.37    2:11.43 JO     
                  28.79     1:01.75 (32.96)     1:41.40 (39.65)     2:11.43 (30.03)
  4 Hu, Benjamin              14 WEST-MR              2:14.90    2:13.57 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.78 (32.62)     1:42.25 (40.47)     2:13.57 (31.32)
  5 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:12.78    2:13.64 JO     
                  29.29     1:03.65 (34.36)     1:42.31 (38.66)     2:13.64 (31.33)
  6 Chang, Justin J           14 Storm-MR             2:12.28    2:13.83 SILV   
                  27.88     1:01.54 (33.66)     1:42.52 (40.98)     2:13.83 (31.31)
  7 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:16.51    2:14.51 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.54 (32.71)     1:43.03 (41.49)     2:14.51 (31.48)
  8 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:13.37    2:15.42 SILV   
                  29.21     1:05.39 (36.18)     1:44.47 (39.08)     2:15.42 (30.95)
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:16.33    2:18.18 SILV   
                  29.66     1:06.25 (36.59)     1:46.90 (40.65)     2:18.18 (31.28)
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:24.20    2:19.05 SILV   
                  29.44     1:04.32 (34.88)     1:48.29 (43.97)     2:19.05 (30.76)
 11 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              2:23.06    2:20.23 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.80 (34.82)     1:48.19 (43.39)     2:20.23 (32.04)
 12 Stoll, Willem             14 Storm-MR             2:28.52    2:20.75 SILV   
                  29.21     1:04.19 (34.98)     1:49.92 (45.73)     2:20.75 (30.83)
 13 Poon, Brandon M           14 GATE-MR              2:29.46    2:22.61 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.94 (35.57)     1:48.90 (41.96)     2:22.61 (33.71)
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      13 Storm-MR             2:24.42    2:22.62 SILV   
                  31.12     1:08.04 (36.92)     1:50.34 (42.30)     2:22.62 (32.28)
 15 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:24.12    2:23.37 SILV   
                  29.05     1:07.78 (38.73)     1:49.72 (41.94)     2:23.37 (33.65)
 16 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:25.19    2:24.36 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.79 (35.73)     1:50.27 (41.48)     2:24.36 (34.09)
 17 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:29.61    2:27.03 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.43 (36.37)     1:51.72 (43.29)     2:27.03 (35.31)
 18 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:23.80    2:27.43 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.65 (36.38)     1:53.86 (45.21)     2:27.43 (33.57)
 19 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.79    2:31.36        
                  32.90     1:11.24 (38.34)     1:55.25 (44.01)     2:31.36 (36.11)
 20 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR              2:33.62    2:33.17        
                  33.66     1:11.98 (38.32)     1:59.13 (47.15)     2:33.17 (34.04)
 21 Coleman, Alex M           13 Storm-MR             2:33.01    2:34.09        
                  35.98     1:13.95 (37.97)     1:59.68 (45.73)     2:34.09 (34.41)
 22 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:41.00    2:34.33        
                  32.36     1:12.78 (40.42)     1:59.02 (46.24)     2:34.33 (35.31)
 23 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:39.13    2:36.50        
                  34.20     1:12.48 (38.28)     2:00.91 (48.43)     2:36.50 (35.59)
 24 Eforo, Alex               14 GAEL-MR              3:05.70    2:37.95        
                  32.47     1:16.47 (44.00)     2:03.47 (47.00)     2:37.95 (34.48)
 25 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              2:47.15    2:46.10        
                  37.47     1:20.71 (43.24)     2:11.69 (50.98)     2:46.10 (34.41)
 26 Brink, Sam M              13 Jcc-MR               2:59.09    2:46.20        
                  37.08     1:16.48 (39.40)     2:10.55 (54.07)     2:46.20 (35.65)
 27 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.83    2:49.16        
                  34.86     1:18.18 (43.32)     2:10.98 (52.80)     2:49.16 (38.18)
 28 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:58.20        
                  38.15     1:20.46 (42.31)     2:13.23 (52.77)     2:58.20 (44.97)
 29 Porges, David R           13 Jcc-MR               3:00.38    3:00.98        
                  37.29     1:26.31 (49.02)     2:23.63 (57.32)     3:00.98 (37.35)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:02.91    2:03.42 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:00.48 (31.12)     1:32.28 (31.80)     2:03.42 (31.14)
  2 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR              2:03.23    2:06.65 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:01.73 (31.87)     1:34.48 (32.75)     2:06.65 (32.17)
  3 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              2:05.44    2:06.90 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:01.29 (31.72)     1:34.18 (32.89)     2:06.90 (32.72)
  4 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             2:13.65    2:10.91 AGTC   
                  30.54     1:03.31 (32.77)     1:37.45 (34.14)     2:10.91 (33.46)
  5 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR              2:03.35    2:10.99 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)     1:37.03 (33.87)     2:10.99 (33.96)
  6 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             2:16.92    2:11.88 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:03.87 (33.22)     1:38.05 (34.18)     2:11.88 (33.83)
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             2:18.41    2:13.20 AGTC   
                  31.56     1:05.18 (33.62)     1:39.89 (34.71)     2:13.20 (33.31)
  8 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR              2:09.14    2:13.46 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:04.25 (33.49)     1:38.90 (34.65)     2:13.46 (34.56)
  9 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             2:16.91    2:14.31 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.79 (33.82)     1:40.10 (34.31)     2:14.31 (34.21)
 10 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             2:12.24    2:14.67 SILV   
                                1:06.01 ( )     1:40.53 (34.52)     2:14.67 (34.14)
 11 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              2:12.82    2:14.93 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.13 (34.17)     1:40.67 (34.54)     2:14.93 (34.26)
 12 Lucas, Jayden             16 UNLS-MR              2:24.71    2:16.11 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.94 (34.27)     1:40.14 (36.20)     2:16.11 (35.97)
 13 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:14.80    2:17.76        
                  31.95     1:06.65 (34.70)     1:42.55 (35.90)     2:17.76 (35.21)
 14 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              2:21.18    2:18.05        
                  32.24     1:06.77 (34.53)     1:41.92 (35.15)     2:18.05 (36.13)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:17.70    2:20.97        
                  31.75     1:06.99 (35.24)     1:44.18 (37.19)     2:20.97 (36.79)
 16 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:23.56    2:22.02        
                  33.84     1:09.96 (36.12)     1:46.55 (36.59)     2:22.02 (35.47)
 17 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:31.53        
                                1:13.95 ( )   2:31.53 (1:17.58)                    
 18 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:32.55        
                  36.39     1:14.88 (38.49)     1:53.48 (38.60)     2:32.55 (39.07)
 19 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:28.99    2:33.98        
                  36.13     1:15.73 (39.60)     1:55.57 (39.84)     2:33.98 (38.41)
 20 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR              2:45.32    2:41.33        
                  36.81     1:17.36 (40.55)     2:00.26 (42.90)     2:41.33 (41.07)
 21 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              2:59.12    2:51.25        
                  39.18     1:24.30 (45.12)     2:08.52 (44.22)     2:51.25 (42.73)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian A            29 NYAC-MR                21.80      21.86 SECT   
  2 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR                22.46      22.72 METS   
  3 Zhang, Ryan               18 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.76 METS   
  4 Lucas, Jayden             16 UNLS-MR                23.50      23.35 ZQ     
  5 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                23.16      23.73 AGTC   
  6 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                23.17      23.91 AGTC   
  7 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR                24.42      23.96 AGTC   
  8 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                24.53      24.28 AGTC   
  9 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR                24.35      24.77 AGTC   
 10 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR                24.62      24.88 SILV   
 11 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                24.39      24.99 SILV   
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR                24.58      25.01 SILV   
 13 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR                25.61      25.18 SILV   
 14 Del Pozo, Daniel          17 NCAC-MR                24.80      25.25        
 15 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                25.68      25.28        
 16 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                25.92      25.55        
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                  25.44      25.58        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR                25.54      25.67        
 19 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR                25.52      25.78        
 20 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                  25.10      25.86        
 21 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.01        
 22 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR                24.86      26.04        
 23 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR                25.50      26.11        
 24 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR                25.82      26.26        
 25 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR                24.87      26.33        
 26 Lara, Jeffery             15 UNLS-MR                26.48      26.50        
 27 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR                26.26      26.90        
 28 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                  27.05      26.92        
 29 Hwang, Austin             16 GATE-MR                26.28      27.05        
 30 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR                26.18      27.23        
 31 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR                28.46      27.39        
 32 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR                32.81      27.47        
 33 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR                27.46      27.64        
 34 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR                29.75      27.91        
 35 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR                27.40      28.08        
 36 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR                28.08      28.22        
 37 Rios, Alonso              16 Storm-MR               35.00      29.45        
 38 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR                30.13      30.12        
 39 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR                29.14      30.21        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z           24 NYAC-MR                45.66      48.40 SECT   
                  23.43       48.40 (24.97)                                        
  2 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR                48.56      49.74 METS   
                  23.82       49.74 (25.92)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan               18 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.95 METS   
                  23.20       49.95 (26.75)                                        
  4 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR                50.36      50.40 ZQ     
                  24.25       50.40 (26.15)                                        
  5 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR               48.95      51.12 ZQ     
                  24.56       51.12 (26.56)                                        
  6 Lucas, Jayden             16 UNLS-MR                52.90      51.32 AGTC   
                  24.04       51.32 (27.28)                                        
  7 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                51.32      51.71 AGTC   
                  24.61       51.71 (27.10)                                        
  8 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR               51.78      52.71 AGTC   
                  25.26       52.71 (27.45)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                52.92      52.88 AGTC   
                  25.51       52.88 (27.37)                                        
 10 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR               49.40      53.35 AGTC   
                  25.26       53.35 (28.09)                                        
 11 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR               54.09      53.36 AGTC   
                  26.02       53.36 (27.34)                                        
 12 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR                53.64      53.93 SILV   
                  25.78       53.93 (28.15)                                        
 13 Chan, Brian               16 GATE-MR                53.64      54.06 SILV   
                  26.13       54.06 (27.93)                                        
 14 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                52.50      54.90        
                  25.78       54.90 (29.12)                                        
 15 Ryan, John                27 UNLS-MR              1:00.01      55.26        
                  25.48       55.26 (29.78)                                        
 16 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR                52.99      55.35        
                  26.46       55.35 (28.89)                                        
 17 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR                54.13      55.50        
                  26.69       55.50 (28.81)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR                52.95      55.52        
                  26.07       55.52 (29.45)                                        
 19 Del Pozo, Daniel          17 NCAC-MR                54.00      55.55        
                  25.97       55.55 (29.58)                                        
 20 Thio, Randy M             17 NCAC-MR                56.00      55.87        
                  26.15       55.87 (29.72)                                        
 21 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR               56.66      55.94        
                  26.82       55.94 (29.12)                                        
 22 Pineda, Dulio             17 UNLS-MR                58.09      56.25        
                  27.84       56.25 (28.41)                                        
 23 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR                56.71      56.27        
                  26.59       56.27 (29.68)                                        
 24 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR                59.00      56.53        
 25 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR                57.22      56.55        
                  27.13       56.55 (29.42)                                        
 25 Thompson, Malcolm T       16 Jcc-MR                 56.00      56.55        
                  27.17       56.55 (29.38)                                        
 27 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR                55.46      56.70        
                  27.21       56.70 (29.49)                                        
 28 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR                57.34      57.04        
 29 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                57.35      57.11        
                  26.90       57.11 (30.21)                                        
 30 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                57.30      57.14        
                  27.21       57.14 (29.93)                                        
 31 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR               58.79      58.46        
                  27.64       58.46 (30.82)                                        
 32 Lara, Jeffery             15 UNLS-MR                58.96      58.84        
                  28.21       58.84 (30.63)                                        
 33 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.27        
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)                                        
 34 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:00.31      59.86        
                  28.62       59.86 (31.24)                                        
 35 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR               57.91    1:00.90        
 36 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR                59.97    1:00.99        
                  29.14     1:00.99 (31.85)                                        
 37 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:01.94    1:01.72        
                  29.25     1:01.72 (32.47)                                        
 38 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR              1:03.51    1:01.73        
                  28.64     1:01.73 (33.09)                                        
 39 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR              1:01.55    1:01.77        
                  29.08     1:01.77 (32.69)                                        
 40 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              1:02.36    1:01.96        
                  29.55     1:01.96 (32.41)                                        
 41 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR              1:04.98    1:02.07        
                  29.87     1:02.07 (32.20)                                        
 42 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              1:02.42    1:02.21        
                  29.87     1:02.21 (32.34)                                        
 43 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              1:04.90    1:05.81        
                  32.01     1:05.81 (33.80)                                        
 44 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:12.22    1:08.11        
                  31.77     1:08.11 (36.34)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR              1:45.55    1:47.06 METS   
                  24.34       51.09 (26.75)     1:18.79 (27.70)     1:47.06 (28.27)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              1:53.53    1:53.15 ZQ     
                  25.84       54.43 (28.59)     1:24.31 (29.88)     1:53.15 (28.84)
  3 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR              1:57.46    1:54.15 SILV   
                  26.52       55.07 (28.55)     1:24.10 (29.03)     1:54.15 (30.05)
  4 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              1:55.13    1:55.43 SILV   
                  26.09       55.07 (28.98)     1:25.28 (30.21)     1:55.43 (30.15)
  5 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:54.03    1:58.08        
                  25.69       54.47 (28.78)     1:25.23 (30.76)     1:58.08 (32.85)
  6 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              1:58.14    2:00.39        
                  27.56       57.75 (30.19)     1:29.24 (31.49)     2:00.39 (31.15)
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              2:00.80    2:00.81        
                  27.29       57.62 (30.33)     1:28.96 (31.34)     2:00.81 (31.85)
  8 Dent, Roger L             26 NYAC-MR              1:50.87    2:02.54        
                  27.78       58.77 (30.99)     1:30.83 (32.06)     2:02.54 (31.71)
  9 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              2:00.14    2:02.80        
                  27.68       58.33 (30.65)     1:30.71 (32.38)     2:02.80 (32.09)
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.00    2:03.86        
                  26.82       57.95 (31.13)     1:31.12 (33.17)     2:03.86 (32.74)
 11 Del Pozo, Daniel          17 NCAC-MR              2:04.00    2:04.31        
                  27.76       59.25 (31.49)     1:32.49 (33.24)     2:04.31 (31.82)
 12 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                2:05.46    2:05.03        
                  27.70       58.97 (31.27)     1:31.80 (32.83)     2:05.03 (33.23)
 13 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:07.68    2:06.54        
                  29.26     1:01.45 (32.19)     1:34.65 (33.20)     2:06.54 (31.89)
 14 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR              2:02.28    2:07.01        
                  29.33     1:02.80 (33.47)     1:35.62 (32.82)     2:07.01 (31.39)
 15 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              2:14.02    2:07.12        
                  29.43     1:01.83 (32.40)     1:35.56 (33.73)     2:07.12 (31.56)
 16 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              2:10.87    2:07.36        
                  28.00     1:00.26 (32.26)     1:35.00 (34.74)     2:07.36 (32.36)
 17 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR              2:05.33    2:08.88        
                  29.17     1:01.82 (32.65)     1:35.39 (33.57)     2:08.88 (33.49)
 18 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:06.90    2:10.03        
                  28.70     1:00.81 (32.11)     1:35.32 (34.51)     2:10.03 (34.71)
 19 Hwang, Austin             16 GATE-MR              2:11.22    2:10.88        
                  28.63     1:01.54 (32.91)     1:36.95 (35.41)     2:10.88 (33.93)
 20 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                2:08.57    2:11.76        
                  28.32     1:01.77 (33.45)     1:38.00 (36.23)     2:11.76 (33.76)
 21 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR              2:06.96    2:12.43        
                  27.54       59.86 (32.32)   2:12.43 (1:12.57)                    
 22 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:12.63    2:13.82        
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)     1:38.69 (35.12)     2:13.82 (35.13)
 23 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              2:21.74    2:17.92        
                  30.32     1:06.09 (35.77)     1:43.01 (36.92)     2:17.92 (34.91)
 24 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              2:16.73    2:18.16        
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)     1:42.25 (37.04)     2:18.16 (35.91)
 25 Lara, Jeffery             15 UNLS-MR              2:20.14    2:20.25        
                  28.21     1:02.51 (34.30)     1:41.15 (38.64)     2:20.25 (39.10)
 26 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:24.28    2:20.36        
                  32.44     1:09.55 (37.11)     1:45.55 (36.00)     2:20.36 (34.81)
 27 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              2:22.18    2:21.89        
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)     1:44.20 (38.64)     2:21.89 (37.69)
 28 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR              2:28.15    2:21.91        
                  29.99     1:04.65 (34.66)     1:43.74 (39.09)     2:21.91 (38.17)
 29 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              2:31.97    2:27.01        
                  31.93     1:10.13 (38.20)     1:49.15 (39.02)     2:27.01 (37.86)
 30 Rios, Alonso              16 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:35.23        
                  31.93                             1:50.27 ( )     2:35.23 (44.96)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR                57.42      56.96 METS   
                  28.05       56.96 (28.91)                                        
  2 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR                56.26      57.57 ZQ     
                  27.95       57.57 (29.62)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                57.33      57.59 ZQ     
                  28.35       57.59 (29.24)                                        
  4 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR                58.86      59.23 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.23 (30.36)                                        
  5 Flannery, Jim J           25 NYAC-MR                50.88      59.30 ZQ     
                  29.04       59.30 (30.26)                                        
  6 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                59.09    1:00.63 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:00.63 (31.21)                                        
  7 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:02.20    1:00.71 AGTC   
                  30.29     1:00.71 (30.42)                                        
  8 Lucas, Jayden             16 UNLS-MR                55.50    1:01.21 AGTC   
                  28.95     1:01.21 (32.26)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              1:01.45    1:01.81 SILV   
                  30.07     1:01.81 (31.74)                                        
 10 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:03.19    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.41 (31.96)                                        
 11 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:00.65    1:02.48 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.48 (32.65)                                        
 12 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:03.73 SILV   
                  31.38     1:03.73 (32.35)                                        
 13 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                1:04.40    1:05.73        
                  32.07     1:05.73 (33.66)                                        
 14 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              1:05.40    1:05.93        
                  31.69     1:05.93 (34.24)                                        
 15 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                1:04.06    1:05.98        
                  32.65     1:05.98 (33.33)                                        
 16 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.27        
                  30.88     1:07.27 (36.39)                                        
 17 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:08.51    1:09.21        
                  33.52     1:09.21 (35.69)                                        
 18 Hwang, Austin             16 GATE-MR              1:11.86    1:09.56        
                  33.32     1:09.56 (36.24)                                        
 19 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:08.29    1:10.04        
                  33.67     1:10.04 (36.37)                                        
 20 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR              1:04.72    1:10.69        
                  35.20     1:10.69 (35.49)                                        
 21 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              1:11.97    1:12.87        
                  35.79     1:12.87 (37.08)                                        
 22 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR              1:17.02    1:12.93        
                  35.66     1:12.93 (37.27)                                        
 23 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:13.15    1:15.06        
                  36.59     1:15.06 (38.47)                                        
 24 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              1:16.70    1:15.08        
 25 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR              1:12.72    1:16.03        
                  36.45     1:16.03 (39.58)                                        
 26 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:14.91    1:16.87        
                  37.07     1:16.87 (39.80)                                        
 27 Rios, Alonso              16 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:28.95        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Storm-MR             1:02.40    1:02.91 METS   
                  29.58     1:02.91 (33.33)                                        
  2 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             1:02.75    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.59 (33.70)                                        
  3 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              1:02.60    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.93 (35.17)                                        
  4 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:04.28    1:07.44 AGTC   
                  32.02     1:07.44 (35.42)                                        
  5 Gerken, Jack              15 Storm-MR             1:07.73    1:08.28 AGTC   
                  32.91     1:08.28 (35.37)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              1:10.45    1:08.38 AGTC   
                  32.58     1:08.38 (35.80)                                        
  7 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             1:07.67    1:09.15 AGTC   
                  33.34     1:09.15 (35.81)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              1:09.46    1:09.59 AGTC   
                  32.89     1:09.59 (36.70)                                        
  9 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              1:06.99    1:10.00 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.00 (36.47)                                        
 10 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:10.69    1:11.31        
                  33.54     1:11.31 (37.77)                                        
 11 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR             1:12.64    1:12.27        
                  34.58     1:12.27 (37.69)                                        
 12 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              1:12.19    1:12.55        
                  33.58     1:12.55 (38.97)                                        
 13 Thio, Randy M             17 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.61        
                  33.48     1:12.61 (39.13)                                        
 14 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.51        
                  33.67     1:13.51 (39.84)                                        
 15 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              1:14.13    1:13.77        
                  35.08     1:13.77 (38.69)                                        
 16 Metcalf, Max W            17 Storm-MR             1:14.09    1:14.59        
                  35.61     1:14.59 (38.98)                                        
 17 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR              1:14.49    1:14.94        
                  34.60     1:14.94 (40.34)                                        
 18 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:15.32    1:15.47        
                  35.96     1:15.47 (39.51)                                        
 19 Thompson, Malcolm T       16 Jcc-MR               1:23.49    1:15.94        
                  35.92     1:15.94 (40.02)                                        
 20 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              1:19.50    1:16.59        
                  37.31     1:16.59 (39.28)                                        
 21 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Storm-MR             1:15.05    1:16.84        
                  36.70     1:16.84 (40.14)                                        
 22 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              1:19.09    1:16.93        
                  37.26     1:16.93 (39.67)                                        
 23 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:14.30    1:17.37        
                  36.54     1:17.37 (40.83)                                        
 24 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR              1:14.13    1:17.41        
                  35.90     1:17.41 (41.51)                                        
 25 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:18.66    1:18.04        
                  37.13     1:18.04 (40.91)                                        
 26 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              1:14.56    1:18.55        
                  36.73     1:18.55 (41.82)                                        
 27 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.61        
                  35.51     1:18.61 (43.10)                                        
 28 Pineda, Dulio             17 UNLS-MR              1:21.02    1:19.50        
                  35.41     1:19.50 (44.09)                                        
 29 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:19.42    1:19.91        
                  38.24     1:19.91 (41.67)                                        
 30 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              1:19.98    1:20.19        
                  37.61     1:20.19 (42.58)                                        
 31 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:22.31    1:20.70        
                  37.05     1:20.70 (43.65)                                        
 32 Sanes, Timothy            16 UNLS-MR              1:25.03    1:22.27        
                  38.28     1:22.27 (43.99)                                        
 33 Cicchiello, Jack C        15 GAEL-MR              1:26.78    1:30.08        
                  40.60     1:30.08 (49.48)                                        
 34 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              1:41.55    1:31.69        
                  44.15     1:31.69 (47.54)                                        
 35 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              1:35.03    1:35.51        
                  44.67     1:35.51 (50.84)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyrylenko, Anton M        17 APEX-MR              2:40.50    2:31.04 AGTC   
                  35.34     1:14.12 (38.78)     1:53.00 (38.88)     2:31.04 (38.04)
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              2:30.07    2:31.30 AGTC   
                  34.30     1:11.87 (37.57)     1:51.30 (39.43)     2:31.30 (40.00)
  3 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              2:37.35    2:39.28        
                  36.03     1:16.78 (40.75)     1:58.14 (41.36)     2:39.28 (41.14)
  4 Chan, Jason               17 NCAC-MR              2:44.00    2:41.20        
                  34.65     1:13.99 (39.34)     1:56.19 (42.20)     2:41.20 (45.01)
  5 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:45.95    2:45.47        
                  37.46     1:19.19 (41.73)     2:02.53 (43.34)     2:45.47 (42.94)
  6 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR              2:46.08    2:50.21        
                  35.30     1:16.41 (41.11)     2:02.21 (45.80)     2:50.21 (48.00)
  7 Wong, Bryan               17 UNLS-MR              2:49.60    2:50.62        
                  36.31     1:18.45 (42.14)     2:04.17 (45.72)     2:50.62 (46.45)
  8 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:56.61    2:54.48        
                  38.93     1:23.21 (44.28)     2:09.44 (46.23)     2:54.48 (45.04)
  9 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              3:41.14    3:26.73        
                  43.43     1:35.38 (51.95)     2:26.43 (51.05)   3:26.73 (1:00.30)
 10 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              3:27.46    3:27.23        
                  46.80     1:39.17 (52.37)     2:34.33 (55.16)     3:27.23 (52.90)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jayden             16 UNLS-MR                57.09      58.21 AGTC   
                  27.35       58.21 (30.86)                                        
  2 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                59.99      59.21 AGTC   
                  27.37       59.21 (31.84)                                        
  3 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR                56.68      59.22 AGTC   
                  27.62       59.22 (31.60)                                        
  4 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              1:00.76    1:02.69        
                  28.70     1:02.69 (33.99)                                        
  5 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              1:02.18    1:03.30        
                  30.10     1:03.30 (33.20)                                        
  6 Baranov, Lenny            16 HS-MR                1:05.10    1:03.44        
                  29.48     1:03.44 (33.96)                                        
  7 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                1:02.59    1:03.82        
                  30.12     1:03.82 (33.70)                                        
  8 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              1:17.50    1:05.60        
                  29.82     1:05.60 (35.78)                                        
  9 Shteynberg, Samuel D      16 HS-MR                1:05.84    1:06.32        
                  30.76     1:06.32 (35.56)                                        
 10 Tan, Jerry                15 GATE-MR              1:07.16    1:07.18        
                  30.52     1:07.18 (36.66)                                        
 11 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:06.67    1:08.27        
                  31.83     1:08.27 (36.44)                                        
 12 Lara, Jeffery             15 UNLS-MR              1:08.50    1:08.54        
                  30.26     1:08.54 (38.28)                                        
 13 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              1:08.71    1:09.28        
                  31.58     1:09.28 (37.70)                                        
 14 Hwang, Austin             16 GATE-MR              1:21.65    1:11.69        
                  32.37     1:11.69 (39.32)                                        
 15 Carbone, Vincent          16 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:14.49        
                  34.44     1:14.49 (40.05)                                        
 16 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:15.77    1:15.06        
                  34.26     1:15.06 (40.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdivieso, Juan P        34 NYAC-MR              1:48.25    2:04.56 METS   
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)     1:30.44 (30.98)     2:04.56 (34.12)
  2 Hood, Cameron G           25 NYAC-MR              1:55.66    2:04.80 METS   
                  27.76       59.21 (31.45)     1:31.67 (32.46)     2:04.80 (33.13)
  3 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             1:59.31    2:07.23 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:00.76 (32.40)     1:34.03 (33.27)     2:07.23 (33.20)
  4 Doherty, Zack Z           24 NYAC-MR              2:00.60    2:12.52 AGTC   
                  27.90     1:00.59 (32.69)     1:35.72 (35.13)     2:12.52 (36.80)
  5 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              2:25.07    2:23.57 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.96 (35.84)     1:45.88 (38.92)     2:23.57 (37.69)
  6 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:25.67    2:27.62        
                  29.81     1:05.63 (35.82)     1:45.41 (39.78)     2:27.62 (42.21)
  7 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:21.45    2:31.96        
                  32.52     1:10.09 (37.57)     1:51.88 (41.79)     2:31.96 (40.08)
  8 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              3:26.29    3:37.32        
                  45.24     1:40.88 (55.64)     2:38.31 (57.43)     3:37.32 (59.01)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John              16 Storm-MR             1:59.35    2:03.02 METS   
                  26.77       59.00 (32.23)     1:35.66 (36.66)     2:03.02 (27.36)
  2 Freeman, John T           16 GAEL-MR              2:02.95    2:04.72 ZQ     
                  25.76       57.22 (31.46)     1:36.54 (39.32)     2:04.72 (28.18)
  3 Doherty, Zack Z           24 NYAC-MR              2:01.93    2:04.79 ZQ     
                  25.80       57.70 (31.90)     1:36.38 (38.68)     2:04.79 (28.41)
  4 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       17 Storm-MR             2:02.39    2:06.94 ZQ     
                  27.25     1:01.55 (34.30)     1:38.20 (36.65)     2:06.94 (28.74)
  5 Deverna, Kyle V           18 GAEL-MR              2:10.80    2:11.32 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:02.26 (33.38)     1:42.57 (40.31)     2:11.32 (28.75)
  6 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:09.44    2:12.17 AGTC   
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)     1:41.99 (39.88)     2:12.17 (30.18)
  7 Chan, Brian               16 GATE-MR              2:22.50    2:12.51 AGTC   
                  27.64     1:00.63 (32.99)     1:41.86 (41.23)     2:12.51 (30.65)
  8 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              2:16.37    2:15.41 SILV   
                  27.75     1:04.46 (36.71)     1:44.24 (39.78)     2:15.41 (31.17)
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.39    2:15.50 SILV   
                  28.18     1:02.64 (34.46)     1:43.55 (40.91)     2:15.50 (31.95)
 10 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:15.76    2:16.02 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.57 (34.46)     1:45.00 (41.43)     2:16.02 (31.02)
 11 Madden, Owen              18 GAEL-MR              2:12.15    2:16.11 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.75 (34.29)     1:45.46 (41.71)     2:16.11 (30.65)
 12 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:18.30    2:19.36 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.22 (35.20)     1:48.27 (41.05)     2:19.36 (31.09)
 13 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:21.56    2:19.73 SILV   
                  28.50     1:04.35 (35.85)     1:46.94 (42.59)     2:19.73 (32.79)
 14 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              2:25.73    2:20.48 SILV   
                  29.52     1:05.73 (36.21)     1:47.21 (41.48)     2:20.48 (33.27)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:17.87    2:20.64 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.81 (33.20)     1:48.68 (44.87)     2:20.64 (31.96)
 16 Sheppard, Jason D         16 GAEL-MR              2:21.78    2:20.72 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.56 (35.17)     1:49.29 (43.73)     2:20.72 (31.43)
 17 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              2:24.73    2:22.19 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.54 (34.63)     1:49.30 (44.76)     2:22.19 (32.89)
 18 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             2:27.08    2:23.29 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.66 (37.30)     1:50.36 (41.70)     2:23.29 (32.93)
 19 Kinkel, Billy G           15 GATE-MR              2:17.17    2:25.65 SILV   
                  29.55     1:07.37 (37.82)     1:51.26 (43.89)     2:25.65 (34.39)
 20 May, Damon T              17 Storm-MR             2:28.29    2:26.35 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.29 (37.65)     1:52.98 (42.69)     2:26.35 (33.37)
 21 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:32.65    2:31.54        
                  33.45     1:11.72 (38.27)     1:56.81 (45.09)     2:31.54 (34.73)
 22 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              2:28.83    2:32.00        
                  30.33     1:10.26 (39.93)     1:57.01 (46.75)     2:32.00 (34.99)
 23 Eforo, John T             16 GAEL-MR              2:36.04    2:33.68        
                  33.30     1:11.69 (38.39)     1:58.12 (46.43)     2:33.68 (35.56)
 24 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:34.11    2:35.90        
                  31.70     1:12.37 (40.67)     1:58.73 (46.36)     2:35.90 (37.17)
 25 Chau, Brian               15 GATE-MR              2:44.15    2:39.10        
                  33.85     1:14.53 (40.68)     2:01.53 (47.00)     2:39.10 (37.57)
 26 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:47.03    2:46.00        
                  38.50     1:17.83 (39.33)     2:09.36 (51.53)     2:46.00 (36.64)
 27 Petrone, Thomas G         15 SWAG-MR              3:16.86    2:52.97        
                  36.06     1:21.82 (45.76)     2:15.66 (53.84)     2:52.97 (37.31)