Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/2/2016 10:40 AM
           2016 MR PATS Spring Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016            
             Patriot 2016 Spring Invitational, Sanction #: 160401              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  LCZN 2016
                37.49  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                38.73      38.71         18.5
  1 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                41.33      38.71         18.5
  3 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                44.79      43.35         16  
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR                46.25      44.87         15  
  5 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                45.00      45.64         14  
  6 Gash, Alexandra M    8 PATS-MR                50.67      47.05         13  
  7 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                  52.99      47.81         12  
  8 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                44.89      48.75         11  
  9 Vlahcevic, Natacha   8 AGUA-MR                52.26      52.91          9  
 10 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR              1:12.88      57.22          7  
 11 Jutt, Anna E         8 PATS-MR                57.25      57.63          6  
 12 Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR                51.57      57.69          5  
 13 Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR              1:01.43    1:00.67          4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  LCZN 2016
                43.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                44.51      44.69         20  
  2 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR                51.48      50.17         17  
  3 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                49.64      50.48         16  
  4 Cachay, Shayla N     8 SPAR-MR                56.69      50.90         15  
  5 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                53.07      52.53         14  
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR                52.40      52.77         13  
  7 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR                54.10      52.96         12  
  8 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                49.55      54.32         11  
  9 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                  57.99      54.59          9  
 10 Gash, Alexandra M    8 PATS-MR                53.94      55.24          7  
 11 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                55.43      56.06          6  
 12 Nestler, Maura K     8 PATS-MR              1:02.22      58.27          5  
 13 Yunga, Staysy K      8 SPAR-MR              1:03.50      58.44          4  
 14 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR                56.98    1:00.15          3  
 15 Flynn, Jillian N     8 APEX-MR              1:05.00    1:03.63          2  
 16 Cruz, Brianna L      8 SPAR-MR              1:22.32    1:04.42          1  
 17 Jutt, Anna E         8 PATS-MR              1:06.90    1:06.96        
 18 Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR              1:08.52    1:09.60        
 -- Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR              1:04.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR              1:12.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  LCZN 2016
                50.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                52.65      53.31         20  
  2 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                53.46      54.04         17  
  3 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                58.26      57.51         16  
  4 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                55.85      59.38         15  
  5 Gash, Alexandra M    8 PATS-MR              1:02.80    1:01.16         14  
  6 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                59.16    1:01.32         13  
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR              1:03.07    1:03.85         12  
  8 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                1:10.99    1:06.04         11  
  9 Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:11.69          9  
 10 Vlahcevic, Natacha   8 AGUA-MR              1:13.26    1:12.36          7  
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L    7 PATS-MR              1:38.72    1:12.79          6  
 12 Jutt, Anna E         8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:35.76          5  
 13 Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR              1:28.40    1:36.06          4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  LCZN 2016
                42.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                46.81      42.06 JO      20  
  2 Asch, Gillian K      8 AGUA-MR                48.95      45.47         17  
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR                58.75      48.13         16  
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   8 AGUA-MR                49.23      49.86         15  
  5 Yunga, Ashley S      7 SPAR-MR                54.36      50.68         14  
  6 Bunimovich, Victor   8 AGUA-MR                50.42      52.46         13  
  7 Gash, Alexandra M    8 PATS-MR                58.88      54.15         12  
  8 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                55.59      54.83         11  
  9 Cachay, Shayla N     8 SPAR-MR              1:03.79      56.67          9  
 10 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR              1:12.74      59.50          7  
 11 Obstler, Sydney B    7 AGUA-MR              1:01.82    1:01.44          6  
 12 Nestler, Maura K     8 PATS-MR              1:05.44    1:02.67          5  
 13 Santora, Loretta G   8 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:02.85          4  
 14 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR              1:16.39    1:07.77          3  
 15 Tello, Samantha      7 SPAR-MR              1:16.90    1:07.81          2  
 16 Yunga, Staysy K      8 SPAR-MR              1:30.12    1:08.41          1  
 17 Cruz, Brianna L      8 SPAR-MR              1:25.23    1:12.54        
 18 Jutt, Anna E         8 PATS-MR              1:16.92    1:21.08        
 19 Culbertson, Sophia   6 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:33.10        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  LCZN 2016
                37.49  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 AGUA-MR                35.17      33.75 JO      20  
  2 Skaistis, Delilah   10 AGUA-MR                34.62      34.95 JO      17  
  3 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR                35.29      35.42 JO      16  
  4 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR                35.37      35.55 JO      15  
  5 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR                35.10      35.56 JO      14  
  6 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                33.68      35.58 JO      13  
  7 Wang, Cindy Y       10 APEX-MR                37.01      35.71 JO      12  
  8 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.55      35.94 JO      11  
  9 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                38.63      36.66 JO       9  
 10 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR                36.90      37.16 JO       7  
 11 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.29 JO       6  
 12 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                37.99      37.38 JO       5  
 13 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                36.83      37.46 JO       4  
 14 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                39.53      37.57          3  
 15 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR                39.96      37.90          2  
 16 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                38.85      38.05          1  
 17 Gomez, Ivonne X     10 SPAR-MR                34.23      38.08        
 18 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR                39.22      38.15        
 19 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                39.01      38.35        
 20 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                39.28      38.77        
 21 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR                 41.00      39.06        
 22 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                41.36      39.70        
 23 Horgan, Rosemary E   9 HVD-MR                 39.55      39.88        
 24 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                39.69      39.97        
 25 Brulinski, Natalia  10 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.05        
 26 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR                39.48      40.22        
 27 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                41.66      40.56        
 28 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                40.18      40.86        
 29 Rabiner, Danielle   10 AGUA-MR                45.72      40.92        
 30 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                42.11      41.23        
 31 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                42.29      41.56        
 32 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR                42.03      41.83        
 33 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                37.69      42.00        
 34 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 39.77      42.11        
 35 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                41.51      42.70        
 36 Vergara, Sofia       9 SPAR-MR                41.10      42.90        
 37 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                41.49      42.98        
 38 Pena, Camila A       9 APEX-MR                42.34      43.10        
 39 Mathews, Abby G     10 PATS-MR                43.63      43.24        
 40 Kanachova, Veronic   9 APEX-MR                44.94      43.57        
 41 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR                43.62      44.11        
 42 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                48.91      44.17        
 42 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                42.06      44.17        
 44 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                42.89      44.25        
 45 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                46.39      44.35        
 46 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                43.67      44.51        
 47 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                45.84      44.83        
 48 Regan, Jaclyn       10 NCAC-MR                40.00      45.00        
 49 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                41.46      45.16        
 50 Alexander, Leaila    9 SPAR-MR                42.38      45.18        
 51 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                48.35      45.31        
 52 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR                44.26      45.32        
 53 Power, Alana L      10 APEX-MR                43.68      45.33        
 54 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                47.01      45.51        
 55 Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR                49.82      45.79        
 56 Pino, Jules T       10 DA-MR                  46.99      45.88        
 57 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                43.58      45.92        
 58 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR                44.32      46.32        
 59 Hillcoat, Rhaya J    9 AGUA-MR                45.92      46.61        
 60 Caruvana, Addison    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.65      46.88        
 61 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          47.60      47.45        
 62 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR                 45.00      47.65        
 63 Prianti, Sophia I   10 PATS-MR                52.70      48.26        
 64 Bravo, Brianna A    10 APEX-MR                50.29      48.75        
 65 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR                46.32      49.09        
 66 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR                47.79      50.53        
 67 O'Mara, Erin        10 SPAR-MR                45.49      50.89        
 68 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR                 52.00      52.20        
 69 Jabar, Serena A     10 PATS-MR              1:05.52      52.29        
 70 Schnee, Veronica V  10 PATS-MR                49.60      52.64        
 71 Villalobos, Madiso  10 APEX-MR                50.89      52.98        
 72 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR                50.00      54.17        
 73 Coll, Zoe M          9 APEX-MR                53.67      56.47        
 74 Liang, Chelsea       9 CFJV-MR                59.35      59.86        
 75 Murphy, Vanessa      9 PATS-MR              1:03.52    1:03.49        
 76 Wiltshire, Saniyah   9 PATS-MR              1:11.98    1:07.59        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  LCZN 2016
              1:21.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       10 APEX-MR              1:17.18    1:14.75 JO      20  
                  36.29     1:14.75 (38.46)                                        
  2 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR              1:17.91    1:17.29 JO      17  
                  36.59     1:17.29 (40.70)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah   10 AGUA-MR              1:14.35    1:17.90 JO      16  
                  36.67     1:17.90 (41.23)                                        
  4 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR              1:18.86    1:18.22 JO      15  
                  40.18     1:18.22 (38.04)                                        
  5 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR              1:17.65    1:18.81 JO      14  
                  38.11     1:18.81 (40.70)                                        
  6 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR              1:24.10    1:18.87 JO      13  
                  38.25     1:18.87 (40.62)                                        
  7 Gomez, Ivonne X     10 SPAR-MR              1:19.23    1:19.83 JO      12  
                  38.37     1:19.83 (41.46)                                        
  8 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR              1:22.92    1:20.97 JO      11  
                  38.03     1:20.97 (42.94)                                        
  9 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              1:19.13    1:21.06 JO       9  
 10 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:22.13    1:21.97 JO       7  
 11 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.49    1:22.46          6  
                  39.06     1:22.46 (43.40)                                        
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR              1:22.24    1:22.49          5  
                  39.36     1:22.49 (43.13)                                        
 13 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              1:25.64    1:24.45          4  
 14 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:28.10    1:24.88          3  
                  39.86     1:24.88 (45.02)                                        
 15 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              1:32.47    1:25.66          2  
                  40.67     1:25.66 (44.99)                                        
 16 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.97    1:26.17          1  
 17 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR              1:25.90    1:26.84        
                  41.28     1:26.84 (45.56)                                        
 18 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR              1:27.08    1:27.31        
                  42.60     1:27.31 (44.71)                                        
 19 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:25.44    1:27.48        
                  41.13     1:27.48 (46.35)                                        
 20 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:23.61    1:27.82        
                  41.55     1:27.82 (46.27)                                        
 21 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:28.15        
 22 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:24.82    1:28.39        
 23 Mathews, Abby G     10 PATS-MR              1:35.88    1:30.46        
 24 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR              1:29.79    1:31.49        
                  43.23     1:31.49 (48.26)                                        
 25 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR              1:34.25    1:31.62        
                  44.17     1:31.62 (47.45)                                        
 26 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR              1:31.47    1:31.88        
                  42.99     1:31.88 (48.89)                                        
 27 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR              1:32.25    1:32.10        
 28 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR              1:32.02    1:32.29        
                  43.92     1:32.29 (48.37)                                        
 29 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               1:28.00    1:32.44        
                  43.00     1:32.44 (49.44)                                        
 30 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR              1:33.62    1:32.91        
                  42.34     1:32.91 (50.57)                                        
 31 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR              1:39.21    1:33.25        
                  44.67     1:33.25 (48.58)                                        
 32 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                1:59.95    1:34.82        
 33 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:39.40    1:35.62        
 34 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR              1:34.73    1:36.08        
 35 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:35.33    1:36.28        
                  44.90     1:36.28 (51.38)                                        
 36 Rabiner, Danielle   10 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:36.35        
                  44.45     1:36.35 (51.90)                                        
 37 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR              1:37.90    1:37.26        
                  46.74     1:37.26 (50.52)                                        
 38 Eljordan, Tiffany    9 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:37.29        
                  48.63     1:37.29 (48.66)                                        
 39 Hillcoat, Rhaya J    9 AGUA-MR              1:42.78    1:38.62        
                  48.10     1:38.62 (50.52)                                        
 40 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR              1:44.24    1:39.91        
 41 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              1:41.98    1:40.80        
 42 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR              1:36.99    1:40.83        
                  47.93     1:40.83 (52.90)                                        
 43 Hannon, Morgan A     9 HVD-MR               1:46.16    1:41.15        
                  47.49     1:41.15 (53.66)                                        
 44 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR              1:46.51    1:41.53        
 45 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR              1:38.94    1:41.82        
                  47.12     1:41.82 (54.70)                                        
 46 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              1:43.78    1:43.31        
                  47.17     1:43.31 (56.14)                                        
 47 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR              1:40.05    1:43.65        
                  49.76     1:43.65 (53.89)                                        
 48 Caruvana, Addison    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.06    1:46.07        
                  47.16     1:46.07 (58.91)                                        
 49 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.83    1:46.25        
                  51.28     1:46.25 (54.97)                                        
 50 Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR              1:52.00    1:50.24        
                  51.01     1:50.24 (59.23)                                        
 51 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR               1:48.00    1:54.41        
                  54.35   1:54.41 (1:00.06)                                        
 52 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:54.80        
                  52.29   1:54.80 (1:02.51)                                        
 -- Cann-Polentz, Sali   9 DA-MR                1:44.99         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  LCZN 2016
              2:59.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       10 APEX-MR              2:44.69    2:40.45 JO      20  
                  36.76     1:17.16 (40.40)     2:00.88 (43.72)     2:40.45 (39.57)
  2 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              3:05.08    3:03.50         17  
                  42.54     1:28.64 (46.10)     2:17.85 (49.21)     3:03.50 (45.65)
  3 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               3:08.93    3:11.54         16  
                  44.09     1:34.26 (50.17)     2:24.65 (50.39)     3:11.54 (46.89)
  4 Mathews, Abby G     10 PATS-MR              3:30.74    3:12.67         15  
                  43.24     1:31.23 (47.99)     2:24.46 (53.23)     3:12.67 (48.21)
  5 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:20.21         14  
                  43.44     1:33.68 (50.24)     2:27.59 (53.91)     3:20.21 (52.62)
  6 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               3:25.00    3:21.22         13  
                  45.41     1:37.78 (52.37)   3:21.22 (1:43.44)                    
  7 Pino, Jules T       10 DA-MR                3:55.99    3:34.44         12  
                  47.14     1:41.60 (54.46)     2:40.17 (58.57)     3:34.44 (54.27)
  8 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:51.41         11  
                                1:50.60 ( )   2:53.63 (1:03.03)     3:51.41 (57.78)
  9 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR               4:00.00    4:06.75          9  
                  52.97   1:56.61 (1:03.64)   4:06.75 (2:10.14)                    
 10 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR               4:00.00    4:10.29          7  
                  52.91   1:57.02 (1:04.11)   4:10.29 (2:13.27)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  LCZN 2016
                43.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah   10 AGUA-MR                37.22      39.49 LCZN    20  
  2 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                37.54      39.87 JO      17  
  3 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR                40.08      41.64 JO      16  
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 AGUA-MR                42.72      42.01 JO      15  
  5 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 40.86      44.15         14  
  6 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR                42.05      44.19         13  
  7 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                42.99      44.32         12  
  8 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.35         11  
  9 Wang, Cindy Y       10 APEX-MR                46.60      44.49          9  
 10 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR                42.90      44.78          7  
 11 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                45.90      44.96          6  
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                42.36      45.01          5  
 13 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                42.51      45.09          4  
 14 Gomez, Ivonne X     10 SPAR-MR                40.32      45.15          3  
 15 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR                44.61      45.32          2  
 16 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 42.24      45.60          1  
 17 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                45.90      45.81        
 18 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                44.66      46.19        
 19 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR                42.38      46.24        
 20 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR                43.83      46.31        
 21 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                45.63      46.35        
 22 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                45.80      46.49        
 23 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR                43.47      46.55        
 24 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR                 48.00      46.68        
 25 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                47.32      47.16        
 26 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR                45.51      47.39        
 27 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                  47.99      47.93        
 28 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                45.39      48.08        
 29 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                48.57      48.26        
 30 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                46.82      48.30        
 31 Horgan, Rosemary E   9 HVD-MR                 48.36      48.54        
 32 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                47.56      48.96        
 33 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                50.35      49.20        
 34 Rabiner, Danielle   10 AGUA-MR                52.27      49.82        
 35 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                47.18      50.03        
 36 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                49.43      50.58        
 37 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR                50.17      50.61        
 38 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 45.87      50.68        
 39 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                47.73      50.86        
 40 Hillcoat, Rhaya J    9 AGUA-MR                48.98      50.90        
 41 Dabo, Mariama F      9 HVD-MR                 46.86      50.91        
 42 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                50.15      50.94        
 43 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                52.94      51.06        
 44 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                48.69      51.15        
 45 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                49.66      51.27        
 46 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                49.68      51.41        
 47 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                50.23      52.05        
 48 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                53.34      52.35        
 49 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR                49.80      52.46        
 49 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                52.48      52.46        
 51 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR                50.29      52.72        
 52 Mathews, Abby G     10 PATS-MR                55.48      52.75        
 53 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR                49.44      53.34        
 54 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR                51.18      53.61        
 55 Caruvana, Addison    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.49      54.27        
 56 Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR                54.56      54.32        
 57 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          55.22      56.05        
 58 Hannon, Morgan A     9 HVD-MR                 56.28      57.08        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  LCZN 2016
              1:33.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              1:29.57    1:29.43 JO      20  
                  45.12     1:29.43 (44.31)                                        
  2 Gomez, Ivonne X     10 SPAR-MR              1:29.32    1:32.46 JO      17  
                  46.00     1:32.46 (46.46)                                        
  3 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.76 JO      16  
                  46.83     1:32.76 (45.93)                                        
  4 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR              2:00.50    1:33.68 JO      15  
  5 Wang, Cindy Y       10 APEX-MR              1:30.21    1:34.12         14  
                  45.81     1:34.12 (48.31)                                        
  6 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:36.90    1:34.99         13  
                  48.04     1:34.99 (46.95)                                        
  7 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              1:33.51    1:35.70         12  
  8 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR              1:32.61    1:37.44         11  
                  48.92     1:37.44 (48.52)                                        
  9 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              1:39.01    1:37.85          9  
                  47.44     1:37.85 (50.41)                                        
 10 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR              1:39.59    1:38.99          7  
                  48.61     1:38.99 (50.38)                                        
 11 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              1:35.75    1:39.04          6  
 12 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:41.02    1:43.05          5  
                  50.35     1:43.05 (52.70)                                        
 13 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:43.31          4  
                  49.70     1:43.31 (53.61)                                        
 14 Vergara, Sofia       9 SPAR-MR              1:47.21    1:43.49          3  
 15 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.24    1:43.89          2  
                  50.27     1:43.89 (53.62)                                        
 16 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.02          1  
 17 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR              1:50.05    1:48.87        
                  53.09     1:48.87 (55.78)                                        
 18 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:44.51    1:49.79        
 19 Alexander, Leaila    9 SPAR-MR              1:51.01    1:50.86        
                  56.39     1:50.86 (54.47)                                        
 20 Mathews, Abby G     10 PATS-MR              1:57.71    1:52.73        
 21 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:52.58    1:53.67        
 22 Schnee, Veronica V  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:55.48        
                  58.46     1:55.48 (57.02)                                        
 23 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:56.29        
                  58.55     1:56.29 (57.74)                                        
 24 O'Mara, Erin        10 SPAR-MR              1:51.35    1:58.45        
                  57.68   1:58.45 (1:00.77)                                        
 25 Pino, Jules T       10 DA-MR                2:02.99    2:00.28        
                1:00.15   2:00.28 (1:00.13)                                        
 26 Caruvana, Addison    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.70    2:01.32        
 27 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.28    2:05.11        
                1:00.86   2:05.11 (1:04.25)                                        
 28 Murphy, Vanessa      9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:11.21        
                1:04.80   2:11.21 (1:06.41)                                        
 29 Liang, Chelsea       9 CFJV-MR              2:55.00    2:37.55        
                1:15.23   2:37.55 (1:22.32)                                        
 -- Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.67          DQ (57.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  LCZN 2016
                50.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 AGUA-MR                40.86      43.06 LCZN    20  
  2 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                44.80      46.09 JO      17  
  3 Skaistis, Delilah   10 AGUA-MR                48.32      46.31 JO      16  
  4 Regan, Jaclyn       10 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.42 JO      15  
  5 Wang, Cindy Y       10 APEX-MR                46.11      46.85 JO      14  
  6 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR                45.50      48.31 JO      13  
  7 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.40 JO      12  
  8 Brulinski, Natalia  10 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.72 JO      11  
  9 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR                47.34      48.77 JO       9  
 10 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR                54.38      49.30 JO       7  
 11 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR                49.63      49.45 JO       6  
 12 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                48.40      50.72 JO       5  
 13 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          51.83      51.12          4  
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.65      51.13          3  
 15 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR                50.37      51.57          2  
 16 Gomez, Ivonne X     10 SPAR-MR                49.32      51.63          1  
 17 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                50.61      51.67        
 18 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                47.89      52.17        
 19 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR                49.20      52.24        
 20 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR                52.59      52.30        
 21 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                51.66      52.73        
 21 Horgan, Rosemary E   9 HVD-MR                 49.53      52.73        
 23 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                51.42      52.92        
 24 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR                 53.00      53.53        
 25 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                56.37      53.69        
 26 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                53.13      53.76        
 27 Alexander, Leaila    9 SPAR-MR                55.49      53.81        
 28 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR                57.05      53.85        
 29 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                51.59      53.94        
 30 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                56.06      54.03        
 31 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                56.56      54.10        
 32 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                56.21      54.19        
 33 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                55.99      54.28        
 34 Kanachova, Veronic   9 APEX-MR                55.77      54.68        
 35 Schnee, Veronica V  10 PATS-MR              1:04.36      54.69        
 36 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR                 52.00      54.74        
 37 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                53.80      55.51        
 38 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR                55.49      56.20        
 39 Pena, Camila A       9 APEX-MR                55.01      56.33        
 40 Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR              1:00.03      56.89        
 41 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                55.40      56.92        
 42 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                56.76      57.07        
 43 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                56.51      57.25        
 44 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                52.87      57.55        
 44 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR                54.80      57.55        
 46 Vergara, Sofia       9 SPAR-MR              1:03.71      57.76        
 47 O'Mara, Erin        10 SPAR-MR                56.57      58.00        
 48 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                54.28      58.42        
 49 Hillcoat, Rhaya J    9 AGUA-MR                59.44      58.65        
 50 Houselog, Sophia    10 BKR-MR                 55.00      58.79        
 51 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.21        
 52 Langford, Elisabet  10 AGUA-MR                58.80      59.45        
 53 Mathews, Abby G     10 PATS-MR              1:05.10      59.51        
 54 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR              1:01.06    1:00.44        
 55 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.97        
 56 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:01.93    1:01.75        
 57 Rabiner, Danielle   10 AGUA-MR              1:00.99    1:02.02        
 58 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR              1:03.38    1:03.56        
 59 Power, Alana L      10 APEX-MR                59.95    1:03.75        
 59 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR               1:03.00    1:03.75        
 61 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:05.32    1:06.55        
 62 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR              1:06.58    1:06.94        
 63 Caruvana, Addison    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.86    1:08.07        
 64 Prianti, Sophia I   10 PATS-MR              1:11.65    1:09.25        
 65 Bravo, Brianna A    10 APEX-MR              1:10.00    1:14.38        
 66 Wiltshire, Saniyah   9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.14        
 67 Murphy, Vanessa      9 PATS-MR              1:23.10    1:20.29        
 -- Pino, Jules T       10 DA-MR                1:06.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Liang, Chelsea       9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  LCZN 2016
              1:48.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 AGUA-MR              1:35.47    1:36.01 LCZN    20  
                  47.53     1:36.01 (48.48)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y       10 APEX-MR              1:41.88    1:40.17 JO      17  
                  47.89     1:40.17 (52.28)                                        
  3 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR              1:36.47    1:41.41 JO      16  
                  49.18     1:41.41 (52.23)                                        
  4 Regan, Jaclyn       10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:44.11 JO      15  
  5 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR              1:44.40    1:45.72 JO      14  
                  51.85     1:45.72 (53.87)                                        
  6 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR              1:45.55    1:48.35 JO      13  
  7 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR              1:46.00    1:48.39 JO      12  
  8 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR              1:47.52    1:48.62 JO      11  
                  52.84     1:48.62 (55.78)                                        
  9 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR              1:47.24    1:49.29          9  
                  52.89     1:49.29 (56.40)                                        
 10 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR              1:46.00    1:50.41          7  
                  52.88     1:50.41 (57.53)                                        
 11 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:50.44    1:50.48          6  
 12 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              1:55.86    1:50.90          5  
 13 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.23    1:51.37          4  
                  55.91     1:51.37 (55.46)                                        
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.66    1:51.97          3  
                  52.24     1:51.97 (59.73)                                        
 15 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR              1:52.39    1:52.71          2  
                  53.63     1:52.71 (59.08)                                        
 16 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:53.16    1:53.27          1  
                  54.26     1:53.27 (59.01)                                        
 17 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:47.88    1:53.70        
 18 Horgan, Rosemary E   9 HVD-MR               1:47.37    1:53.80        
                  54.78     1:53.80 (59.02)                                        
 19 Dabo, Mariama F      9 HVD-MR               1:53.90    1:54.47        
                  52.71   1:54.47 (1:01.76)                                        
 20 Thomas, Mikayla M   10 PATS-MR              2:02.18    1:54.89        
                  57.25     1:54.89 (57.64)                                        
 21 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               1:49.00    1:56.15        
                  55.68   1:56.15 (1:00.47)                                        
 22 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR              1:57.93    1:56.42        
 23 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR              1:58.26    1:59.64        
 24 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               2:02.99    2:00.19        
                1:01.28     2:00.19 (58.91)                                        
 25 Gash, Amelia M       9 PATS-MR              2:02.97    2:02.87        
 26 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              2:00.43    2:03.11        
                  59.61   2:03.11 (1:03.50)                                        
 27 Eljordan, Tiffany    9 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    2:04.27        
                  59.52   2:04.27 (1:04.75)                                        
 28 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.00        
                1:00.07   2:05.00 (1:04.93)                                        
 29 Mathews, Abby G     10 PATS-MR              2:12.41    2:08.08        
                1:01.80   2:08.08 (1:06.28)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR              2:06.28    2:09.91        
 31 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:15.97        
                1:07.43   2:15.97 (1:08.54)                                        
 32 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR              2:15.10    2:16.11        
 33 Caruvana, Addison    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.43    2:18.86        
                1:07.49   2:18.86 (1:11.37)                                        
 -- Cann-Polentz, Sali   9 DA-MR                2:27.99         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  LCZN 2016
                42.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR                37.88      38.30 JO      20  
  2 Hussain, Sana       10 AGUA-MR                37.23      38.49 JO      17  
  3 Gomez, Ivonne X     10 SPAR-MR                37.23      38.59 JO      16  
  4 Chen, Bessie        10 AGUA-MR                38.23      39.13 JO      15  
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 AGUA-MR                38.96      39.38 JO      14  
  6 Skaistis, Delilah   10 AGUA-MR                37.65      40.05 JO      13  
  7 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 38.56      40.10 JO      12  
  8 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR                38.88      40.21 JO      11  
  9 Basler, Anisa M      9 AGUA-MR                41.36      41.34 JO       9  
 10 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR                39.60      41.46 JO       7  
 11 Bell, Fiona L       10 AGUA-MR                41.68      43.13          6  
 12 Berger, Syd R        9 AGUA-MR                43.05      43.60          5  
 13 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                44.15      43.83          4  
 14 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                44.29      43.86          3  
 15 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.09      44.09          2  
 16 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 41.12      44.31          1  
 17 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                45.66      44.47        
 18 Tackney, Sophia H   10 AGUA-MR                43.98      45.48        
 19 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                45.41      45.50        
 20 Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                1:21.16      45.61        
 21 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                46.01      45.86        
 22 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                48.26      46.58        
 23 Fried, Bailey E     10 AGUA-MR                45.67      46.77        
 24 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                44.00      46.94        
 25 Albuquerque Hsieh,  10 AGUA-MR                44.77      47.61        
 26 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                58.72      48.94        
 27 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                50.56      49.20        
 28 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                46.29      49.31        
 29 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                48.96      49.68        
 29 Eljordan, Tiffany    9 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.68        
 31 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                45.80      50.25        
 32 Seth, Amalie R      10 AGUA-MR                48.09      51.08        
 33 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR                52.00      51.57        
 34 Neary, Cara J       10 AGUA-MR                49.50      51.76        
 35 Dula, Angela M      10 AGUA-MR                51.94      52.28        
 36 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                55.01      52.57        
 37 Rubinstein, Alexa   10 AGUA-MR                51.53      52.76        
 38 Biehle, Calder A    10 BKR-MR                 55.00      53.41        
 39 Dabo, Mariama F      9 HVD-MR                 51.92      53.78        
 40 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                53.81      54.83        
 41 Patel, Yashna        9 AGUA-MR                52.45      55.09        
 41 Hackel, Becca E      9 AGUA-MR                50.91      55.09        
 43 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR                50.33      55.17        
 44 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR                57.00      55.40        
 45 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          56.69      57.66        
 46 Hillcoat, Rhaya J    9 AGUA-MR                55.43      57.72        
 47 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                58.76      57.75        
 48 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                54.49    1:00.27        
 49 Karp, Samara        10 BKR-MR                 58.00    1:02.93        
 50 Jimenez, Mae         9 AGUA-MR                54.39    1:06.74        
 -- Manzo, Sophia R      9 AGUA-MR                51.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rabiner, Danielle   10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR                52.08         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                47.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Regan, Jaclyn       10 NCAC-MR                43.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  LCZN 2016
              1:39.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.23         20  
                  47.19     1:42.23 (55.04)                                        
  2 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:42.52    1:46.92         17  
                  49.92     1:46.92 (57.00)                                        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              1:44.79    1:51.96         16  
                  51.92   1:51.96 (1:00.04)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:46.98    1:54.02         15  
                  51.71   1:54.02 (1:02.31)                                        
  5 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:49.39    1:56.54         14  
                  53.57   1:56.54 (1:02.97)                                        
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              2:21.74    2:01.64         13  
                  57.03   2:01.64 (1:04.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  LCZN 2016
              3:22.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       10 APEX-MR              3:05.92    3:12.59 JO      20  
                  45.66     1:37.71 (52.05)     2:33.30 (55.59)     3:12.59 (39.29)
  2 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR              3:08.00    3:31.51         17  
                  48.43     1:39.75 (51.32)     2:39.73 (59.98)     3:31.51 (51.78)
  3 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              3:43.86    3:35.29         16  
                  53.32     1:46.78 (53.46)   3:35.29 (1:48.51)                    
  4 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               3:36.22    3:36.06         15  
                  52.16     1:48.03 (55.87)   2:53.61 (1:05.58)     3:36.06 (42.45)
  5 Dewar, Olivia        9 BKR-MR               3:50.00    3:43.33         14  
                  54.74     1:52.59 (57.85)   2:54.40 (1:01.81)     3:43.33 (48.93)
  6 Mathews, Abby G     10 PATS-MR              4:00.38    3:44.41         13  
                                1:49.12 ( )   3:44.41 (1:55.29)                    
  7 Dabo, Mariama F      9 HVD-MR               3:57.33    3:54.99         12  
                  57.28     1:57.00 (59.72)   3:01.70 (1:04.70)     3:54.99 (53.29)
 -- Sarpong, Afia        9 DA-MR                3:54.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.78   1:48.07 (1:02.29)        DQ (1:58.28)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.09  LCZN 2016
                32.19  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR          31.67      31.32 JO      20  
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                30.96      31.41 JO      17  
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR                32.39      32.35         16  
  4 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR                31.24      32.76         15  
  5 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                32.89      32.88         14  
  6 Marone, Isabelley   12 SSC-MR                 31.39      33.30         13  
  7 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR                33.49      33.45         12  
  8 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR                32.95      33.47         11  
  9 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.21      33.65          9  
 10 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR                34.68      33.66          7  
 11 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                34.03      33.76          6  
 12 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 32.42      33.78          5  
 13 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR                33.21      33.86          4  
 14 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR                32.71      33.92          3  
 15 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                33.65      33.93          2  
 16 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          35.12      33.96          1  
 17 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR                32.82      34.06        
 18 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR                32.70      34.09        
 19 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR                35.46      34.17        
 20 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  12 BKR-MR                 32.00      34.25        
 21 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR                34.44      34.39        
 22 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR                34.28      34.52        
 23 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR                16.72      34.66        
 24 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR                35.01      34.69        
 25 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR                36.99      34.85        
 26 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.32      34.89        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                35.10      35.08        
 28 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR                34.12      35.10        
 28 Bauer, Demi J       12 SPAR-MR                34.93      35.10        
 30 Chenski, Emma S     11 PATS-MR                38.34      35.16        
 31 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                35.48      35.93        
 32 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 35.92      35.95        
 33 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                36.56      36.22        
 34 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                36.15      36.26        
 35 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                35.41      36.39        
 36 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR                35.55      36.48        
 37 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR                34.63      36.63        
 38 Arevalo, Karla A    11 SPAR-MR                40.32      37.06        
 39 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR                37.05      37.08        
 40 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR                35.65      37.20        
 41 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                38.72      37.48        
 42 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                36.91      37.59        
 43 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR                37.49      38.08        
 44 Caruvana, Lauren E  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.36      38.14        
 45 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR                37.68      38.40        
 46 Baran, Julia        11 NCAC-MR                35.00      38.55        
 47 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                36.74      38.84        
 48 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR                 38.00      39.00        
 49 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                38.11      39.34        
 50 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR                40.66      39.60        
 51 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                38.27      39.65        
 52 Hannon, Mckenzie E  11 HVD-MR                 38.73      40.05        
 53 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR                41.13      40.14        
 54 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR                39.23      40.15        
 55 Kryvorutsky, Annie  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.63      40.25        
 56 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                39.61      40.38        
 57 Jones, Kristen L    12 DA-MR                  39.23      40.64        
 58 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                40.63      41.75        
 59 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                42.03      41.96        
 60 Cashdollar, Camero  11 AGUA-MR                41.86      43.99        
 61 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR                   NT      44.48        
 62 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR                 46.00      45.85        
 63 Chavez, Gabrielle   12 APEX-MR                45.67      46.89        
 64 Principe, Jesse     11 BKR-MR                 46.00      49.11        
 -- Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                32.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  LCZN 2016
              1:09.49  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               1:08.62    1:09.20 JO      20  
                  34.28     1:09.20 (34.92)                                        
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              1:08.38    1:09.55         17  
                  34.03     1:09.55 (35.52)                                        
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              1:11.45    1:10.78         16  
                  34.39     1:10.78 (36.39)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              1:13.06    1:11.42         15  
                  34.05     1:11.42 (37.37)                                        
  5 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              1:10.51    1:11.99         14  
                  34.82     1:11.99 (37.17)                                        
  6 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              1:11.64    1:12.00         13  
                  34.38     1:12.00 (37.62)                                        
  7 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              1:19.64    1:12.23         12  
                  35.17     1:12.23 (37.06)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.48    1:13.16         11  
                  35.12     1:13.16 (38.04)                                        
  9 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR              1:14.69    1:14.63          9  
                  35.97     1:14.63 (38.66)                                        
 10 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:14.84    1:15.16          7  
                  36.18     1:15.16 (38.98)                                        
 11 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR              1:14.69    1:15.79          6  
 12 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              1:14.60    1:16.38          5  
                  36.43     1:16.38 (39.95)                                        
 13 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:11.76    1:16.44          4  
                  36.42     1:16.44 (40.02)                                        
 14 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR              1:27.37    1:16.89          3  
                  36.38     1:16.89 (40.51)                                        
 15 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR              1:14.98    1:17.42          2  
 16 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.29    1:17.92          1  
                  37.06     1:17.92 (40.86)                                        
 17 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              1:20.37    1:20.02        
                  37.95     1:20.02 (42.07)                                        
 18 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:18.11    1:20.67        
                  38.41     1:20.67 (42.26)                                        
 19 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  12 BKR-MR               1:14.00    1:20.83        
                  37.73     1:20.83 (43.10)                                        
 20 Martone, Maria G    12 PATS-MR              1:24.02    1:21.30        
 21 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.39    1:22.07        
 22 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.63    1:22.76        
                  39.64     1:22.76 (43.12)                                        
 23 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR              1:22.56    1:26.29        
                  41.18     1:26.29 (45.11)                                        
 24 Jones, Kristen L    12 DA-MR                1:25.53    1:27.90        
 25 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              1:22.38    1:28.51        
                  41.50     1:28.51 (47.01)                                        
 26 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               1:34.90    1:30.85        
                  44.02     1:30.85 (46.83)                                        
 27 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              1:25.86    1:31.48        
                  41.22     1:31.48 (50.26)                                        
 28 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR               1:34.42    1:33.01        
                  45.82     1:33.01 (47.19)                                        
 29 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:38.46        
                  46.08     1:38.46 (52.38)                                        
 30 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              1:45.62    1:41.01        
                  48.18     1:41.01 (52.83)                                        
 31 Murphy, Daniella    12 PATS-MR              1:52.38    1:42.12        
                  51.13     1:42.12 (50.99)                                        
 32 Adelaine, Julia     11 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:48.32        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  LCZN 2016
              2:31.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               2:34.85    2:31.13 JO      20  
                                1:15.49 ( )   2:31.13 (1:15.64)                    
  2 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              2:31.31    2:31.72 JO      17  
                  34.97     1:13.52 (38.55)     1:54.09 (40.57)     2:31.72 (37.63)
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              2:37.35    2:34.67         16  
                  36.08     1:15.04 (38.96)     1:56.10 (41.06)     2:34.67 (38.57)
  4 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              2:31.23    2:35.17         15  
                  36.39     1:15.67 (39.28)     1:57.39 (41.72)     2:35.17 (37.78)
  5 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              2:32.30    2:35.20         14  
                  35.53     1:15.57 (40.04)     1:56.42 (40.85)     2:35.20 (38.78)
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR              2:45.17    2:44.07         13  
                                1:19.71 ( )   2:44.07 (1:24.36)                    
  7 Chenski, Emma S     11 PATS-MR              3:09.68    2:45.52         12  
                  38.19     1:21.75 (43.56)   2:45.52 (1:23.77)                    
  8 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR              3:06.80    2:45.63         11  
                                1:17.79 ( )   2:45.63 (1:27.84)                    
  9 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               2:38.90    2:47.19          9  
                                1:19.82 ( )   2:47.19 (1:27.37)                    
 10 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               2:48.18    2:49.76          7  
                  37.95     1:20.64 (42.69)     2:06.22 (45.58)     2:49.76 (43.54)
 11 Ford, Mary          11 SPAR-MR              3:29.42    2:51.44          6  
                  39.64     1:23.02 (43.38)     2:10.13 (47.11)     2:51.44 (41.31)
 12 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.95    2:52.79          5  
                  38.35     1:23.35 (45.00)     2:10.99 (47.64)     2:52.79 (41.80)
 13 Bauer, Demi J       12 SPAR-MR              2:43.94    2:52.91          4  
                  38.15     1:21.27 (43.12)     2:07.77 (46.50)     2:52.91 (45.14)
 14 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              3:01.22    2:59.53          3  
                  39.26     1:23.86 (44.60)     2:13.34 (49.48)     2:59.53 (46.19)
 15 Tello, Lizette      11 SPAR-MR              3:08.19    3:02.92          2  
                  39.63     1:25.81 (46.18)     2:15.45 (49.64)     3:02.92 (47.47)
 16 Marcatoma, Nicole   11 SPAR-MR              3:15.32    3:03.04          1  
                  40.86     1:27.80 (46.94)     2:16.10 (48.30)     3:03.04 (46.94)
 17 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  12 BKR-MR               3:10.00    3:05.45        
                  37.86     1:23.96 (46.10)     2:15.73 (51.77)     3:05.45 (49.72)
 18 Arevalo, Karla A    11 SPAR-MR              3:10.23    3:07.40        
                  41.26     1:29.72 (48.46)     2:19.64 (49.92)     3:07.40 (47.76)
 19 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR              3:19.49    3:10.59        
                  40.61     1:30.77 (50.16)     2:24.18 (53.41)     3:10.59 (46.41)
 20 Jones, Kristen L    12 DA-MR                3:10.56    3:12.05        
                                1:32.06 ( )   3:12.05 (1:39.99)                    
 21 O'Mara, Brigid      12 SPAR-MR              3:46.74    3:16.69        
                  41.20     1:30.03 (48.83)     2:24.52 (54.49)     3:16.69 (52.17)
 22 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR              3:25.32    3:18.64        
                                1:38.04 ( )   3:18.64 (1:40.60)                    
 23 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR               3:35.00    3:35.81        
                  41.19     1:37.30 (56.11)   2:37.37 (1:00.07)     3:35.81 (58.44)
 24 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR               3:43.00    3:47.01        
                                1:44.37 ( )   2:47.53 (1:03.16)     3:47.01 (59.48)
 25 Adelaine, Julia     11 BKR-MR               3:41.00    3:48.62        
                  49.33     1:46.05 (56.72)   2:47.51 (1:01.46)   3:48.62 (1:01.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  LCZN 2016
                37.59  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 35.22      36.88 JO      20  
  2 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR                37.10      37.37 JO      17  
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                35.14      37.58 JO      16  
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                38.66      38.36         15  
  5 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR                37.53      39.08         14  
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR                36.46      39.41         13  
  7 Cheng, Kristin      12 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.59         12  
  8 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.98      39.68         11  
  9 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR                38.92      39.74          9  
 10 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR                37.69      39.85          7  
 11 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR                40.02      40.49          6  
 12 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR                38.80      40.58          5  
 13 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                38.25      40.74          4  
 14 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR                39.85      40.98          3  
 15 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                39.42      41.14          2  
 16 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR                40.47      41.23          1  
 17 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR                41.76      41.45        
 18 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR                38.77      41.53        
 19 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR                37.92      41.69        
 19 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 38.75      41.69        
 21 Bauer, Demi J       12 SPAR-MR                39.58      41.90        
 22 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.44      42.22        
 23 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR                41.39      42.30        
 24 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                42.15      42.57        
 24 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR                41.15      42.57        
 26 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                42.34      42.62        
 27 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR                40.63      42.73        
 28 Ford, Mary          11 SPAR-MR                41.38      42.90        
 29 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR                41.85      42.99        
 30 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR                41.63      43.22        
 31 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                41.07      43.32        
 32 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                41.30      43.33        
 33 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR                41.71      43.77        
 34 Tello, Lizette      11 SPAR-MR                43.86      44.47        
 35 Martone, Maria G    12 PATS-MR                43.95      44.58        
 36 Arevalo, Karla A    11 SPAR-MR                44.11      44.96        
 37 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR                40.33      45.84        
 38 Marcatoma, Nicole   11 SPAR-MR                44.90      45.85        
 39 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                42.32      45.91        
 40 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR                42.84      45.97        
 41 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                45.19      46.13        
 42 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR                43.18      46.45        
 43 Jones, Kristen L    12 DA-MR                  49.15      46.63        
 44 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          47.09      47.28        
 45 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                44.60      47.98        
 46 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                45.94      48.16        
 47 O'Mara, Brigid      12 SPAR-MR                47.60      48.65        
 48 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                47.20      49.25        
 49 Cashdollar, Camero  11 AGUA-MR                45.98      50.59        
 50 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 53.00      51.75        
 51 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR                47.60      51.96        
 52 Murphy, Daniella    12 PATS-MR                57.93      52.04        
 53 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                56.89      54.00        
 54 Moreno, Ashley      12 APEX-MR              1:04.56      54.43        
 55 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR                 53.24      54.55        
 56 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR                56.10      57.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.79  LCZN 2016
              1:20.49  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    12 AGUA-MR              1:07.16    1:12.49 LCZN    20  
                  36.05     1:12.49 (36.44)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F        11 AGUA-MR              1:11.12    1:15.89 JO      17  
                  37.44     1:15.89 (38.45)                                        
  3 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              1:16.08    1:19.12 JO      16  
                  19.26     1:19.12 (59.86)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR              1:16.61    1:19.46 JO      15  
                  38.91     1:19.46 (40.55)                                        
  5 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              1:17.49    1:20.44 JO      14  
                  39.50     1:20.44 (40.94)                                        
  6 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              1:14.45    1:20.80         13  
                  40.34     1:20.80 (40.46)                                        
  7 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              1:12.81    1:21.25         12  
                  40.26     1:21.25 (40.99)                                        
  8 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR              1:13.81    1:21.27         11  
                  39.32     1:21.27 (41.95)                                        
  9 Marone, Isabelley   12 SSC-MR               1:17.60    1:22.86          9  
                  40.31     1:22.86 (42.55)                                        
 10 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              1:26.10    1:23.06          7  
                  41.24     1:23.06 (41.82)                                        
 11 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:20.11    1:23.35          6  
                  40.37     1:23.35 (42.98)                                        
 12 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:23.57          5  
                  40.20     1:23.57 (43.37)                                        
 13 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.81    1:24.60          4  
                  42.20     1:24.60 (42.40)                                        
 14 Basler, Alia R      11 AGUA-MR              1:16.55    1:25.13          3  
                  41.35     1:25.13 (43.78)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              1:24.03    1:25.90          2  
                  42.03     1:25.90 (43.87)                                        
 16 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR              1:23.58    1:25.99          1  
                  41.35     1:25.99 (44.64)                                        
 17 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.44    1:26.66        
                  41.54     1:26.66 (45.12)                                        
 18 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              1:21.49    1:26.83        
 19 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:25.44    1:27.79        
                  42.77     1:27.79 (45.02)                                        
 20 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR              1:32.32    1:28.39        
                  42.61     1:28.39 (45.78)                                        
 21 Bauer, Demi J       12 SPAR-MR              1:23.60    1:28.49        
                  42.72     1:28.49 (45.77)                                        
 22 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.61    1:28.59        
                  43.04     1:28.59 (45.55)                                        
 23 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR              1:22.66    1:29.39        
                  42.91     1:29.39 (46.48)                                        
 24 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.28    1:29.50        
                  43.59     1:29.50 (45.91)                                        
 25 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              1:25.63    1:30.21        
 26 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR              1:33.86    1:30.27        
                  46.05     1:30.27 (44.22)                                        
 27 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR              1:26.47    1:30.31        
 28 Caruvana, Lauren E  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.51    1:30.48        
                  43.84     1:30.48 (46.64)                                        
 29 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR              1:32.74    1:30.83        
 30 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              1:33.74    1:30.97        
 31 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              1:28.39    1:31.21        
                  45.59     1:31.21 (45.62)                                        
 32 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              1:27.27    1:32.07        
                  44.72     1:32.07 (47.35)                                        
 33 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.76    1:32.92        
 34 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              1:31.65    1:33.15        
                  46.69     1:33.15 (46.46)                                        
 35 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              1:31.84    1:33.96        
 36 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              1:32.39    1:34.06        
                  45.23     1:34.06 (48.83)                                        
 37 Arevalo, Karla A    11 SPAR-MR              1:40.90    1:34.49        
 38 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR              1:34.07    1:34.95        
                  48.45     1:34.95 (46.50)                                        
 39 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR              1:27.61    1:35.71        
                  46.36     1:35.71 (49.35)                                        
 40 Baran, Julia        11 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.51        
 41 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR              1:38.69    1:37.88        
                  47.36     1:37.88 (50.52)                                        
 42 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              1:32.40    1:38.03        
                  47.19     1:38.03 (50.84)                                        
 43 Horan, Brenda J     12 SPAR-MR              1:47.64    1:38.54        
                  48.84     1:38.54 (49.70)                                        
 44 Jones, Kristen L    12 DA-MR                1:42.15    1:38.56        
 45 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:37.08    1:38.74        
                  47.94     1:38.74 (50.80)                                        
 46 Chenski, Emma S     11 PATS-MR              1:48.54    1:38.82        
 47 Tello, Lizette      11 SPAR-MR              1:32.21    1:39.58        
                  47.22     1:39.58 (52.36)                                        
 48 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.37    1:40.20        
                  49.20     1:40.20 (51.00)                                        
 49 Cashdollar, Camero  11 AGUA-MR              1:41.41    1:42.01        
 50 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR              1:45.37    1:42.26        
                  52.23     1:42.26 (50.03)                                        
 51 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              1:33.13    1:42.76        
                  49.99     1:42.76 (52.77)                                        
 52 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR              1:47.53    1:43.83        
                  57.88     1:43.83 (45.95)                                        
 53 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              1:41.61    1:45.55        
                  50.64     1:45.55 (54.91)                                        
 54 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR               1:58.00    1:46.43        
                  50.37     1:46.43 (56.06)                                        
 55 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR              1:44.44    1:50.92        
                  55.00     1:50.92 (55.92)                                        
 56 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR               1:52.00    1:51.32        
                  54.66     1:51.32 (56.66)                                        
 57 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR              1:54.83    1:54.30        
 58 Principe, Jesse     11 BKR-MR               1:54.00    1:57.20        
                  57.52     1:57.20 (59.68)                                        
 -- Kryvorutsky, Annie  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.91          DQ (52.92)                                        
 -- Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR              1:28.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.59  LCZN 2016
              2:54.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              2:57.35    2:50.12 JO      20  
                  40.38     1:23.10 (42.72)     2:08.18 (45.08)     2:50.12 (41.94)
  2 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:50.50 JO      17  
                  39.18     1:22.24 (43.06)     2:08.10 (45.86)     2:50.50 (42.40)
  3 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR              2:56.23    2:58.46         16  
                  43.05     1:29.82 (46.77)     2:17.00 (47.18)     2:58.46 (41.46)
  4 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              2:58.30    2:59.24         15  
                  43.26     1:29.28 (46.02)     2:16.09 (46.81)     2:59.24 (43.15)
  5 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.16    3:02.56         14  
                  41.58     1:28.12 (46.54)     2:16.88 (48.76)     3:02.56 (45.68)
  6 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              3:01.12    3:04.68         13  
                  43.61     1:31.34 (47.73)   3:04.68 (1:33.34)                    
  7 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR              2:59.59    3:09.86         12  
                  47.66     1:35.75 (48.09)     2:24.75 (49.00)     3:09.86 (45.11)
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              3:05.35    3:14.76         11  
                  46.06     1:34.65 (48.59)     2:25.48 (50.83)     3:14.76 (49.28)
  9 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              3:05.25    3:16.84          9  
                  48.71     1:41.03 (52.32)     2:31.63 (50.60)     3:16.84 (45.21)
 10 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              3:12.00    3:20.95          7  
                  48.94     1:39.13 (50.19)     2:31.42 (52.29)     3:20.95 (49.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.29  LCZN 2016
                43.49  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR                38.00      41.44 JO      20  
  2 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR          41.73      42.58 JO      17  
  3 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                42.57      42.63 JO      16  
  4 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                40.79      42.70 JO      15  
  5 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 40.26      42.86 JO      14  
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                42.26      43.82         13  
  7 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR                43.07      44.06         12  
  8 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR                47.95      44.30         11  
  9 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                42.94      44.51          9  
 10 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.27      44.73          7  
 11 Marone, Isabelley   12 SSC-MR                 43.00      44.81          6  
 12 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                44.67      44.89          4.5
 12 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR                44.47      44.89          4.5
 14 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR                43.09      45.10          3  
 15 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.19      45.75          2  
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                46.36      45.77          1  
 17 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR                45.76      46.21        
 18 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR                45.12      46.49        
 19 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                43.64      46.68        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                45.33      47.16        
 21 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                45.22      47.51        
 22 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                48.91      48.21        
 23 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR                45.04      48.28        
 24 Bauer, Demi J       12 SPAR-MR                45.94      48.30        
 25 Chenski, Emma S     11 PATS-MR                53.58      48.40        
 26 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 48.35      48.45        
 27 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                47.53      48.57        
 28 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                46.94      48.82        
 29 Tello, Lizette      11 SPAR-MR                49.19      49.00        
 30 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR                47.11      49.19        
 31 Caruvana, Lauren E  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.82      49.59        
 32 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR                48.89      50.44        
 33 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                48.32      50.48        
 34 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                49.62      50.87        
 35 Horan, Brenda J     12 SPAR-MR                51.02      51.16        
 36 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                50.77      51.22        
 37 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR                50.32      51.29        
 38 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                49.40      51.56        
 39 Baran, Julia        11 NCAC-MR                50.00      51.77        
 40 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                52.80      52.13        
 41 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR                 50.00      52.39        
 42 Kryvorutsky, Annie  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.04      52.71        
 43 Hannon, Mckenzie E  11 HVD-MR                 52.27      53.61        
 44 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR                 56.00      54.26        
 45 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR                54.49      54.62        
 46 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          55.43      55.47        
 47 Bolon, Isabella M   11 AGUA-MR                54.22      55.58        
 48 Principe, Jesse     11 BKR-MR                 56.00      58.14        
 49 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR                58.09      58.24        
 50 Arevalo, Karla A    11 SPAR-MR                54.77      58.51        
 51 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                55.60      59.42        
 52 Jones, Kristen L    12 DA-MR                1:00.45    1:00.07        
 53 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR                50.51    1:05.72        
 54 Chavez, Gabrielle   12 APEX-MR              1:01.26    1:09.27        
 55 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR                58.15    1:09.57        
 -- Cashdollar, Camero  11 AGUA-MR                57.27         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  LCZN 2016
              1:32.49  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.33 JO      20  
                  41.39     1:26.33 (44.94)                                        
  2 Cheng, Kristin      12 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.55 JO      17  
                  43.84     1:30.55 (46.71)                                        
  3 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.31    1:32.60         16  
                  43.33     1:32.60 (49.27)                                        
  4 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:27.36    1:32.71         15  
                  43.76     1:32.71 (48.95)                                        
  5 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR              1:45.50    1:34.21         14  
  6 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:30.57    1:35.00         13  
                  46.29     1:35.00 (48.71)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:32.55    1:37.58         12  
                  46.71     1:37.58 (50.87)                                        
  8 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR              1:45.01    1:38.28         11  
                  46.99     1:38.28 (51.29)                                        
  9 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.19    1:39.75          9  
                  47.40     1:39.75 (52.35)                                        
 10 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR              1:36.52    1:39.93          7  
                  49.42     1:39.93 (50.51)                                        
 11 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.18    1:41.59          6  
                  50.66     1:41.59 (50.93)                                        
 12 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:43.60          5  
                  50.35     1:43.60 (53.25)                                        
 13 Tello, Lizette      11 SPAR-MR              1:44.72    1:45.26          4  
 14 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:46.26    1:46.38          3  
                  49.70     1:46.38 (56.68)                                        
 15 Marcatoma, Nicole   11 SPAR-MR              2:00.32    1:47.86          2  
                  51.46     1:47.86 (56.40)                                        
 16 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              1:44.51    1:47.93          1  
                  52.72     1:47.93 (55.21)                                        
 17 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              1:49.19    1:48.24        
 18 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR              1:47.25    1:48.76        
                  51.30     1:48.76 (57.46)                                        
 19 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR              1:49.25    1:48.83        
                  53.60     1:48.83 (55.23)                                        
 20 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:48.67    1:49.26        
                  53.21     1:49.26 (56.05)                                        
 21 Martone, Maria G    12 PATS-MR              1:49.64    1:50.24        
 22 O'Mara, Brigid      12 SPAR-MR              1:54.62    1:50.43        
                  53.64     1:50.43 (56.79)                                        
 23 Murphy, Daniella    12 PATS-MR              2:01.87    1:53.21        
                  55.04     1:53.21 (58.17)                                        
 24 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR               1:52.00    2:01.02        
                  58.39   2:01.02 (1:02.63)                                        
 25 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               2:05.80    2:01.42        
                  59.16   2:01.42 (1:02.26)                                        
 26 Tassio, Taylor      12 SPAR-MR              2:10.34    2:02.16        
                  58.40   2:02.16 (1:03.76)                                        
 27 Arevalo, Karla A    11 SPAR-MR              1:58.63    2:02.86        
                  59.34   2:02.86 (1:03.52)                                        
 28 Kass, Ruby          12 BKR-MR               1:51.00    2:03.01        
                  57.01   2:03.01 (1:06.00)                                        
 29 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR               2:26.89    2:20.08        
                1:08.42   2:20.08 (1:11.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.89  LCZN 2016
              3:21.09  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:08.60 JO      20  
                  42.60     1:29.46 (46.86)     2:19.22 (49.76)     3:08.60 (49.38)
  2 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              3:31.97    3:23.89         17  
                                1:39.28 ( )   3:23.89 (1:44.61)                    
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              3:17.95    3:27.45         16  
                  47.45     1:40.27 (52.82)     2:34.56 (54.29)     3:27.45 (52.89)
  4 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.01    3:28.09         15  
                  50.22     1:43.18 (52.96)     2:38.56 (55.38)     3:28.09 (49.53)
  5 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:28.92         14  
                                1:41.49 ( )   3:28.92 (1:47.43)                    
  6 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:32.24         13  
                  50.21     1:45.65 (55.44)     2:41.33 (55.68)     3:32.24 (50.91)
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              3:35.00    3:34.39         12  
                  50.64     1:44.49 (53.85)     2:42.05 (57.56)     3:34.39 (52.34)
  8 Chenski, Emma S     11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:35.73         11  
                  50.42     1:44.54 (54.12)     2:41.93 (57.39)     3:35.73 (53.80)
  9 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:36.35          9  
                  50.75     1:44.08 (53.33)     2:41.68 (57.60)     3:36.35 (54.67)
 10 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:40.39          7  
                  50.83     1:47.82 (56.99)     2:45.46 (57.64)     3:40.39 (54.93)
 11 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR        3:55.00    3:41.04          6  
                1:09.55     1:51.32 (41.77)     2:48.36 (57.04)     3:41.04 (52.68)
 12 O'Heir, Ava E       11 BKR-MR               4:25.00    4:15.58          5  
                  59.54   2:03.06 (1:03.52)   3:12.07 (1:09.01)   4:15.58 (1:03.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.69  LCZN 2016
                35.49  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.00 JO      20  
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                35.18      33.91 JO      17  
  3 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                34.56      34.73 JO      16  
  4 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 34.87      35.26 JO      15  
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR                36.95      35.89         14  
  6 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR                36.34      36.09         13  
  7 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR                36.32      36.21         12  
  8 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR                35.92      36.42         11  
  9 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                39.60      36.94          9  
 10 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR                37.63      36.95          7  
 11 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR                34.81      36.97          6  
 12 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR                36.20      37.15          5  
 13 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR                50.38      37.38          4  
 14 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                38.46      37.88          3  
 15 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR                39.59      37.94          2  
 16 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR                37.23      38.06          1  
 17 Hermann, Anna       11 AGUA-MR                41.49      38.09        
 18 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR          36.91      38.29        
 19 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR                38.18      38.55        
 20 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR                37.67      38.80        
 21 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR                38.52      38.94        
 22 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                39.79      39.06        
 23 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 38.25      39.14        
 24 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR                39.36      39.28        
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                38.78      39.56        
 26 Cheng, Kristin      12 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.59        
 27 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR                40.95      39.86        
 28 Wei, Alice          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.35      39.92        
 29 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR                 37.10      40.01        
 30 Anton, Olivia       12 AGUA-MR                38.17      40.03        
 31 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  12 BKR-MR                 39.00      40.13        
 32 Malpeso, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.98      40.50        
 33 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                38.16      40.72        
 34 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR                40.21      40.76        
 35 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR                41.58      40.88        
 36 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                40.37      41.08        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                41.87      41.63        
 38 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                41.20      42.71        
 39 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                45.41      42.89        
 40 Jordan, Elena       11 RI Marlins-MR          42.96      42.94        
 41 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR                42.35      43.28        
 42 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR                43.38      43.54        
 43 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR                44.07      44.05        
 44 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                44.16      44.21        
 45 Abromavage, Reese   11 AGUA-MR                42.10      44.55        
 46 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR                44.30      44.59        
 47 Gunster, Julia A    11 GAEL-MR                41.83      44.67        
 48 Martone, Maria G    12 PATS-MR                45.20      44.72        
 49 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          48.70      45.18        
 50 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                43.67      45.69        
 51 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                45.99      46.00        
 52 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                47.80      46.57        
 53 Chenski, Emma S     11 PATS-MR                43.04      47.12        
 54 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR                47.80      47.16        
 55 Jones, Kristen L    12 DA-MR                  50.07      47.27        
 56 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR                43.90      48.07        
 57 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                48.93      48.08        
 58 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR                49.35      50.64        
 59 Cashdollar, Camero  11 AGUA-MR                50.57      51.64        
 60 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 56.19      55.51        
 61 Corrigan, Ava N     11 SSC-MR                 54.51      55.96        
 62 Manny, Eliza R      11 AGUA-MR                50.69      56.00        
 -- Adelaine, Julia     11 BKR-MR                 51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LCZN 2016
              1:20.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    12 AGUA-MR              1:09.04    1:11.52 LCZN    20  
                  34.02     1:11.52 (37.50)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F        11 AGUA-MR              1:10.24    1:11.94 LCZN    17  
                  35.44     1:11.94 (36.50)                                        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.67 JO      16  
                  34.54     1:14.67 (40.13)                                        
  4 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              1:16.99    1:18.16 JO      15  
                  38.27     1:18.16 (39.89)                                        
  5 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              1:17.37    1:18.37 JO      14  
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              1:19.16    1:19.84 JO      13  
                  38.26     1:19.84 (41.58)                                        
  7 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR              1:24.98    1:23.24         12  
                  39.02     1:23.24 (44.22)                                        
  8 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              1:24.01    1:25.36         11  
                  39.93     1:25.36 (45.43)                                        
  9 Krishna, Nayesha    12 AGUA-MR              1:19.83    1:25.96          9  
 10 Basler, Alia R      11 AGUA-MR              1:15.44    1:28.01          7  
                  40.12     1:28.01 (47.89)                                        
 11 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR              1:28.93    1:29.48          6  
 12 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:31.29          5  
                  44.05     1:31.29 (47.24)                                        
 13 Watson, Samantha S  12 SSC-MR               1:25.29    1:32.92          4  
 14 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.42    1:35.70          3  
                  41.23     1:35.70 (54.47)                                        
 15 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  12 BKR-MR               1:34.00    1:39.18          2  
                  42.61     1:39.18 (56.57)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristen A     11 APEX-MR              1:38.97    1:40.28          1  
                  43.01     1:40.28 (57.27)                                        
 17 Ryan, Brooke        12 CFJV-MR              1:39.14    1:46.45        
                  45.91   1:46.45 (1:00.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  LCZN 2016
              2:59.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.52 JO      20  
                  36.25     1:19.67 (43.42)     2:08.70 (49.03)     2:56.52 (47.82)
  2 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              3:49.58    3:59.58         17  
                  51.06   1:51.49 (1:00.43)   2:58.50 (1:07.01)   3:59.58 (1:01.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.79  LCZN 2016
              2:51.19  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    12 AGUA-MR              2:31.44    2:37.11 LCZN    20  
                  33.60     1:12.64 (39.04)     2:01.26 (48.62)     2:37.11 (35.85)
  2 Feld, Emma F        11 AGUA-MR              2:37.08    2:46.01 JO      17  
                  35.76     1:17.64 (41.88)     2:10.43 (52.79)     2:46.01 (35.58)
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 AGUA-MR              2:48.17    2:53.25         16  
                  38.68     1:22.21 (43.53)     2:16.49 (54.28)     2:53.25 (36.76)
  4 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:53.45         15  
                                1:24.55 ( )   2:53.45 (1:28.90)                    
  5 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              2:43.14    2:53.55         14  
                  39.66     1:24.48 (44.82)     2:14.64 (50.16)     2:53.55 (38.91)
  6 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR              2:54.50    2:55.34         13  
                  38.14     1:21.35 (43.21)     2:16.18 (54.83)     2:55.34 (39.16)
  7 Marone, Isabelley   12 SSC-MR               2:53.58    2:56.42         12  
                                1:21.45 ( )     2:15.80 (54.35)     2:56.42 (40.62)
  8 Basler, Alia R      11 AGUA-MR              2:40.84    2:59.17         11  
                                1:26.85 ( )   2:59.17 (1:32.32)                    
  9 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              2:56.70    2:59.81          9  
                  42.77     1:27.51 (44.74)     2:22.31 (54.80)     2:59.81 (37.50)
 10 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              3:01.02    2:59.92          7  
                  39.55     1:25.88 (46.33)     2:19.35 (53.47)     2:59.92 (40.57)
 11 Grozdanic, Katarin  12 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.11    3:00.97          6  
                                1:27.83 ( )   3:00.97 (1:33.14)                    
 12 Casey, Carolyn T    12 AGUA-MR              2:56.78    3:01.86          5  
                  41.14     1:25.20 (44.06)     2:21.45 (56.25)     3:01.86 (40.41)
 13 Ge, Xinrui          11 APEX-MR              3:05.17    3:02.50          4  
                  42.03     1:28.04 (46.01)     2:22.90 (54.86)     3:02.50 (39.60)
 14 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR              3:24.11    3:03.28          3  
                  39.48     1:26.24 (46.76)     2:21.58 (55.34)     3:03.28 (41.70)
 15 Blythe, Karenna G   11 AGUA-MR              3:04.22    3:06.80          2  
                  43.46     1:31.25 (47.79)     2:27.11 (55.86)     3:06.80 (39.69)
 16 Greenberg, Abigail  11 AGUA-MR              3:04.56    3:07.99          1  
                                1:31.30 ( )   3:07.99 (1:36.69)                    
 17 Li, Harmony Y       11 AGUA-MR              3:02.21    3:08.51        
                  39.65     1:29.19 (49.54)   3:08.51 (1:39.32)                    
 18 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              3:05.65    3:10.14        
                  42.91     1:31.41 (48.50)     2:27.74 (56.33)     3:10.14 (42.40)
 19 Lorch, Grace O      11 AGUA-MR              3:05.93    3:13.53        
                  42.87     1:32.04 (49.17)     2:30.95 (58.91)     3:13.53 (42.58)
 20 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              3:05.12    3:14.08        
                  46.47     1:35.97 (49.50)     2:28.93 (52.96)     3:14.08 (45.15)
 21 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 AGUA-MR              3:10.33    3:15.43        
                  44.06     1:32.40 (48.34)     2:30.27 (57.87)     3:15.43 (45.16)
 22 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              3:10.91    3:15.62        
                                1:33.14 ( )     2:32.41 (59.27)     3:15.62 (43.21)
 23 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              3:22.51    3:16.52        
                  45.65     1:39.87 (54.22)     2:35.96 (56.09)     3:16.52 (40.56)
 24 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              3:14.15    3:18.22        
                  44.86     1:33.62 (48.76)   2:34.28 (1:00.66)     3:18.22 (43.94)
 25 Judge, Maya S       12 AGUA-MR              3:31.78    3:19.59        
                  50.57     1:42.54 (51.97)     2:34.69 (52.15)     3:19.59 (44.90)
 26 Tello, Lizette      11 SPAR-MR              3:30.32    3:20.01        
                  45.74     1:37.86 (52.12)     2:35.02 (57.16)     3:20.01 (44.99)
 27 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 AGUA-MR              3:23.79    3:22.50        
                  44.34     1:36.22 (51.88)     2:32.90 (56.68)     3:22.50 (49.60)
 28 Culbertson, Madaly  11 CFJV-MR              3:30.58    3:28.05        
                  45.22     1:37.61 (52.39)   2:39.80 (1:02.19)     3:28.05 (48.25)
 29 Wong, Kelly M       11 APEX-MR              3:26.75    3:29.16        
                  45.76     1:33.91 (48.15)   2:42.96 (1:09.05)     3:29.16 (46.20)
 30 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        3:44.08    3:30.99        
                                1:39.67 ( )   2:49.50 (1:09.83)     3:30.99 (41.49)
 31 Hannon, Mckenzie E  11 HVD-MR               3:56.33    3:32.57        
                  51.67     1:46.19 (54.52)   2:48.29 (1:02.10)     3:32.57 (44.28)
 32 Horan, Brenda J     12 SPAR-MR              3:36.32    3:32.93        
                  48.37     1:41.54 (53.17)   2:42.48 (1:00.94)     3:32.93 (50.45)
 33 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              3:32.65    3:37.22        
                  51.31     1:46.52 (55.21)     2:46.16 (59.64)     3:37.22 (51.06)
 34 Jones, Kristen L    12 DA-MR                3:50.35    3:47.64        
                  49.88     1:43.41 (53.53)   2:58.20 (1:14.79)     3:47.64 (49.44)
 -- Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              2:36.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.47     1:19.73 (43.26)     2:09.17 (49.44)          DQ (37.55)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  13-14 OPEN 2016
                26.69  13-14 JR 2016
                27.49  13-14 FTRS 2016
                28.89  13-14 SRZN 2016
                28.89  13-14 LCZN 2016
                29.69  13-14 METS 2016
                30.49  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  13 SPAR-MR                29.34      29.56 METS    20  
  2 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.10      30.44 JO      17  
  3 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR                 30.18      31.23         16  
  4 Garces, Frankie L   14 GAEL-MR                29.89      31.29         14.5
  4 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR                30.39      31.29         14.5
  6 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.11      31.42         13  
  7 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR                32.15      31.71         12  
  8 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR                 30.67      31.74         11  
  9 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR                30.94      32.04          9  
 10 Alexander, Sincera  13 SPAR-MR                30.96      32.52          7  
 11 Lore, Amelia J      14 UN-GA-MR               32.71      32.59          6  
 12 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR                38.30      32.63          5  
 13 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR                31.97      32.81          4  
 14 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR                30.02      32.83          3  
 15 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR                31.05      32.86          2  
 16 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.20      32.95          1  
 17 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR                33.71      33.12        
 18 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR                31.46      33.27        
 19 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 HVD-MR                 33.30      33.29        
 20 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR                33.23      33.37        
 21 Bolander, Eleanor   14 HVD-MR                 33.69      33.65        
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR                32.30      33.69        
 23 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR                31.90      33.70        
 24 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR                34.78      33.80        
 25 Schneider, Chloe    13 BKR-MR                 35.00      33.99        
 26 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR          33.20      34.30        
 27 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR                34.09      34.39        
 28 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR                33.81      34.49        
 29 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR                33.42      34.60        
 30 Burda, Sophia J     13 HVD-MR                 33.18      34.61        
 31 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR                35.11      34.78        
 32 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR                34.48      34.82        
 33 Deverna, Bridget T  14 GAEL-MR                32.22      34.88        
 34 Davis, Karina C     14 PATS-MR                36.42      34.89        
 35 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR                34.01      35.21        
 36 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                  33.59      35.90        
 37 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR                 34.74      36.09        
 38 Lu, Erxi            13 APEX-MR                38.34      36.39        
 39 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR                 34.00      36.74        
 40 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR                33.31      37.01        
 41 Mogan, emi H        13 HVD-MR                 32.50      37.09        
 42 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR                38.94      37.21        
 43 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR                37.23      37.33        
 44 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR                 36.01      37.42        
 45 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR          39.29      38.17        
 46 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR                38.57      38.25        
 47 Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      38.57        
 48 Ryan, Grace A       14 SPAR-MR                38.20      39.05        
 49 DeLuca, Tola G      13 PATS-MR                43.20      40.17        
 50 Brown, Charlotte    14 BKR-MR                 35.00      42.99        
 51 Dela Cruz, Elizabe  14 APEX-MR                44.28      44.79        
 52 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR                 42.84      46.02        
 -- Cimperman, Elly M   13 BKR-MR                 44.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.59  13-14 OPEN 2016
                57.79  13-14 JR 2016
                59.59  13-14 FTRS 2016
              1:01.79  13-14 SRZN 2016
              1:03.59  13-14 METS 2016
              1:04.09  13-14 LCZN 2016
              1:05.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J   14 PATS-MR              1:03.02    1:02.06 METS    20  
                  30.41     1:02.06 (31.65)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  13 SPAR-MR              1:04.30    1:04.29 JO      17  
                  31.12     1:04.29 (33.17)                                        
  3 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              1:08.34    1:08.03         16  
                  32.81     1:08.03 (35.22)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:07.01    1:08.07         15  
                  32.93     1:08.07 (35.14)                                        
  5 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:13.72    1:09.31         14  
                  32.87     1:09.31 (36.44)                                        
  6 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              1:07.91    1:09.37         13  
                  33.39     1:09.37 (35.98)                                        
  7 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:09.08    1:10.12         12  
                  32.87     1:10.12 (37.25)                                        
  8 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              1:12.14    1:10.28         11  
                  33.94     1:10.28 (36.34)                                        
  9 Lore, Amelia J      14 UN-GA-MR             1:09.83    1:10.51          9  
 10 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.71    1:10.60          7  
 11 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:07.15    1:10.63          6  
                  33.16     1:10.63 (37.47)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.89    1:11.99          5  
                  35.16     1:11.99 (36.83)                                        
 13 Alexander, Sincera  13 SPAR-MR              1:08.80    1:13.01          4  
                  34.97     1:13.01 (38.04)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              1:11.55    1:13.43          3  
 15 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              1:13.14    1:14.16          2  
                  35.25     1:14.16 (38.91)                                        
 16 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              1:09.14    1:14.34          1  
 17 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              1:13.68    1:15.12        
                  36.29     1:15.12 (38.83)                                        
 18 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              1:10.10    1:15.16        
                  35.91     1:15.16 (39.25)                                        
 19 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              1:14.55    1:15.40        
                  36.35     1:15.40 (39.05)                                        
 20 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:12.42    1:15.48        
 21 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              1:21.38    1:17.73        
 22 Spidalieri, Amanda  13 PATS-MR              1:21.13    1:18.21        
                  37.57     1:18.21 (40.64)                                        
 23 Schneider, Chloe    13 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:18.42        
                  38.73     1:18.42 (39.69)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:10.98    1:18.99        
                  35.96     1:18.99 (43.03)                                        
 25 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              1:19.04    1:19.74        
 26 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:15.81    1:19.91        
 27 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:15.75    1:19.96        
 28 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               1:20.29    1:20.22        
                  39.07     1:20.22 (41.15)                                        
 29 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:17.71    1:20.42        
 30 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              1:14.99    1:22.15        
 31 Lu, Erxi            13 APEX-MR              1:25.52    1:22.32        
                  42.12     1:22.32 (40.20)                                        
 32 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:18.25    1:22.50        
                  38.92     1:22.50 (43.58)                                        
 33 Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.98    1:22.53        
                  39.52     1:22.53 (43.01)                                        
 34 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR              1:24.32    1:23.48        
                  39.94     1:23.48 (43.54)                                        
 35 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               1:22.00    1:28.40        
 36 Roussel, Bella B    14 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:42.15        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  13-14 OPEN 2016
              2:04.69  13-14 JR 2016
              2:08.19  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:12.89  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:16.99  13-14 LCZN 2016
              2:17.99  13-14 METS 2016
              2:23.29  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Lauren *       14 AGUA-MR              2:14.30    2:18.47 JO      20  
                  32.16     1:06.53 (34.37)     1:42.70 (36.17)     2:18.47 (35.77)
  2 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR              2:21.16    2:26.81         17  
                                1:10.77 ( )   2:26.81 (1:16.04)                    
  3 Dauchez, Alice M    14 AGUA-MR              2:24.27    2:28.47         16  
                  35.54     1:13.40 (37.86)     1:52.03 (38.63)     2:28.47 (36.44)
  4 Garces, Frankie L   14 GAEL-MR              2:24.23    2:28.76         15  
                  33.53     1:11.25 (37.72)   2:28.76 (1:17.51)                    
  5 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              2:28.02    2:29.87         14  
                  33.71     1:11.43 (37.72)     1:51.49 (40.06)     2:29.87 (38.38)
  6 Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR              2:19.35    2:30.38         13  
                  35.66     1:14.08 (38.42)     1:53.63 (39.55)     2:30.38 (36.75)
  7 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR              2:17.19    2:30.66         12  
                                1:14.00 ( )   2:30.66 (1:16.66)                    
  8 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:28.28    2:30.99         11  
                  33.95     1:12.83 (38.88)     1:52.98 (40.15)     2:30.99 (38.01)
  9 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR              2:25.56    2:32.37          9  
                  34.73     1:13.97 (39.24)     1:55.18 (41.21)     2:32.37 (37.19)
 10 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               2:27.19    2:32.63          7  
                  34.44     1:12.47 (38.03)     1:52.58 (40.11)     2:32.63 (40.05)
 11 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              2:28.19    2:35.25          6  
                                1:15.80 ( )     1:57.57 (41.77)     2:35.25 (37.68)
 12 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.53    2:36.59          5  
                  35.65     1:15.31 (39.66)     1:57.48 (42.17)     2:36.59 (39.11)
 13 Lore, Amelia J      14 UN-GA-MR             2:47.73    2:39.31          4  
                  35.72     1:16.53 (40.81)     1:58.91 (42.38)     2:39.31 (40.40)
 14 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 HVD-MR               2:34.33    2:39.66          3  
                  35.71     1:16.84 (41.13)     1:59.16 (42.32)     2:39.66 (40.50)
 15 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                2:40.32    2:39.93          2  
                  36.93     1:16.99 (40.06)     1:59.05 (42.06)     2:39.93 (40.88)
 16 Burda, Sophia J     13 HVD-MR               2:42.33    2:41.78          1  
                  37.37     1:19.18 (41.81)     2:02.56 (43.38)     2:41.78 (39.22)
 17 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              2:34.65    2:42.44        
                  36.64     1:17.33 (40.69)     2:00.72 (43.39)     2:42.44 (41.72)
 18 Alexander, Sincera  13 SPAR-MR              2:36.24    2:42.59        
                  36.29     1:17.68 (41.39)     2:00.57 (42.89)     2:42.59 (42.02)
 19 Bolander, Eleanor   14 HVD-MR               2:43.14    2:42.78        
                                1:19.85 ( )   2:42.78 (1:22.93)                    
 20 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR              2:42.41    2:43.11        
                  37.24     1:17.80 (40.56)     2:01.20 (43.40)     2:43.11 (41.91)
 21 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               2:47.71    2:45.30        
                  38.54     1:22.05 (43.51)     2:05.50 (43.45)     2:45.30 (39.80)
 22 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              2:47.16    2:46.53        
                  38.21     1:21.19 (42.98)     2:04.80 (43.61)     2:46.53 (41.73)
 23 Deverna, Bridget T  14 GAEL-MR              2:39.57    2:47.32        
                1:19.18      1:21.90 (2.72)     1:50.59 (28.69)     2:47.32 (56.73)
 24 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              2:43.05    2:49.99        
                  38.57     1:21.75 (43.18)     2:06.83 (45.08)     2:49.99 (43.16)
 25 Clayton, Jasper A   13 AGUA-MR              2:47.90    2:51.56        
                                1:22.38 ( )   2:51.56 (1:29.18)                    
 26 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              2:41.14    2:52.93        
                  37.14     1:20.02 (42.88)     2:06.93 (46.91)     2:52.93 (46.00)
 27 Lu, Erxi            13 APEX-MR              3:00.68    2:54.16        
                  40.73     1:25.63 (44.90)     2:11.64 (46.01)     2:54.16 (42.52)
 28 Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.39    2:56.41        
                  41.30     1:26.04 (44.74)     2:11.77 (45.73)     2:56.41 (44.64)
 29 Schneider, Chloe    13 BKR-MR               2:59.00    2:57.37        
                  40.44     1:27.28 (46.84)     2:14.95 (47.67)     2:57.37 (42.42)
 30 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               2:57.24    3:00.12        
                  41.10     1:28.27 (47.17)   3:00.12 (1:31.85)                    
 31 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              2:44.36    3:08.27        
                  39.44     1:28.54 (49.10)     2:05.13 (36.59)   3:08.27 (1:03.14)
 32 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR              3:10.32    3:08.85        
                                1:29.84 ( )   3:08.85 (1:39.01)                    
 33 Ryan, Grace A       14 SPAR-MR              3:15.32    3:15.39        
                  41.96     1:31.21 (49.25)     2:22.55 (51.34)     3:15.39 (52.84)
 34 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               3:05.00    3:17.51        
                  41.68     1:30.76 (49.08)     2:25.50 (54.74)     3:17.51 (52.01)
 35 DeLuca, Tola G      13 PATS-MR              3:33.46    3:23.79        
                  42.98     1:34.84 (51.86)   3:23.79 (1:48.95)                    
 36 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               3:29.13    3:36.07        
                                1:45.59 ( )     2:43.75 (58.16)     3:36.07 (52.32)
 37 Brown, Charlotte    14 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:43.40        
                  44.64     1:40.27 (55.63)   2:43.62 (1:03.35)     3:43.40 (59.78)
 38 Cimperman, Elly M   13 BKR-MR               3:55.00    4:00.54        
                  47.81   1:48.25 (1:00.44)   2:54.20 (1:05.95)   4:00.54 (1:06.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:28.79  13-14 FTRS 2016
              4:41.59  13-14 SRZN 2016
              4:46.99  13-14 LCZN 2016
              4:49.99  13-14 METS 2016
              5:03.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              5:14.48    5:24.71         20  
                  36.82     1:17.43 (40.61)     1:59.88 (42.45)     2:40.98 (41.10)
        3:22.57 (41.59)     4:03.58 (41.01)     4:45.19 (41.61)     5:24.71 (39.52)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                5:29.99    5:35.11         17  
                  41.19     1:25.24 (44.05)     2:07.25 (42.01)     2:47.95 (40.70)
        3:29.90 (41.95)     4:12.31 (42.41)     4:55.01 (42.70)     5:35.11 (40.10)
  3 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:35.62    5:40.18         16  
                  37.91     1:19.85 (41.94)     2:03.30 (43.45)     2:47.91 (44.61)
        3:31.71 (43.80)     4:15.26 (43.55)     4:58.56 (43.30)     5:40.18 (41.62)
  4 Lore, Amelia J      14 UN-GA-MR             5:40.60    5:45.09         15  
                  39.16     1:22.23 (43.07)     2:07.56 (45.33)     2:52.39 (44.83)
        3:36.89 (44.50)     4:20.93 (44.04)     5:04.01 (43.08)     5:45.09 (41.08)
  5 Schneider, Chloe    13 BKR-MR               6:30.00    6:24.28         14  
                  41.90     1:30.17 (48.27)     2:20.76 (50.59)     3:11.53 (50.77)
        4:01.84 (50.31)     4:51.86 (50.02)     5:41.71 (49.85)     6:24.28 (42.57)
  6 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               6:45.00    7:13.78         13  
                  43.17     1:35.18 (52.01)                                        
            3:26.21 ( )   7:13.78 (3:47.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:13.79  13-14 FTRS 2016
              9:42.59  13-14 SRZN 2016
              9:48.39  13-14 LCZN 2016
             10:03.99  13-14 METS 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR             10:31.83   10:29.11         20  
                  34.58     1:12.65 (38.07)     1:52.13 (39.48)     2:32.00 (39.87)
        3:12.39 (40.39)     3:52.53 (40.14)     4:32.96 (40.43)     5:13.18 (40.22)
        5:53.77 (40.59)     6:33.65 (39.88)     7:14.07 (40.42)     7:53.57 (39.50)
        8:33.65 (40.08)     9:13.15 (39.50)     9:52.93 (39.78)    10:29.11 (36.18)
  2 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR                   NT   13:03.85         17  
                                1:30.74 ( )                             3:08.13 ( )
                                4:47.84 ( )     5:37.68 (49.84)     6:27.79 (50.11)
        7:18.59 (50.80)     8:09.43 (50.84)                             9:49.58 ( )
       10:38.87 (49.29)    11:28.02 (49.15)    12:17.25 (49.23)    13:03.85 (46.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  13-14 OPEN 2016
              1:04.59  13-14 JR 2016
              1:07.29  13-14 FTRS 2016
              1:08.39  13-14 SRZN 2016
              1:12.59  13-14 METS 2016
              1:12.69  13-14 LCZN 2016
              1:16.49  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  13 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:12.76 JO      20  
                  35.80     1:12.76 (36.96)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L   14 GAEL-MR              1:08.07    1:14.04 JO      17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:10.13    1:14.75 JO      16  
                  36.73     1:14.75 (38.02)                                        
  4 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:11.87    1:15.51 JO      15  
                  36.21     1:15.51 (39.30)                                        
  5 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.44    1:15.56 JO      14  
  6 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:15.55    1:16.00 JO      13  
                  36.56     1:16.00 (39.44)                                        
  7 Hayes, Brenna A     14 PATS-MR              1:23.83    1:17.42         12  
                  38.27     1:17.42 (39.15)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR              1:09.33    1:17.76         11  
                  37.99     1:17.76 (39.77)                                        
  9 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              1:19.13    1:20.21          9  
                  38.80     1:20.21 (41.41)                                        
 10 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:20.92    1:20.41          7  
 11 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              1:12.42    1:20.78          6  
                  38.70     1:20.78 (42.08)                                        
 12 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              1:19.06    1:21.37          5  
 13 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:16.94    1:21.90          4  
                  40.32     1:21.90 (41.58)                                        
 14 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.30    1:22.19          3  
                  39.89     1:22.19 (42.30)                                        
 15 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:19.39    1:22.25          2  
                  39.34     1:22.25 (42.91)                                        
 16 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.52    1:22.96          1  
                  40.33     1:22.96 (42.63)                                        
 17 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              1:23.52    1:24.53        
                  41.37     1:24.53 (43.16)                                        
 18 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.03    1:24.59        
                  42.20     1:24.59 (42.39)                                        
 19 Lore, Amelia J      14 UN-GA-MR             1:23.88    1:24.84        
                  41.03     1:24.84 (43.81)                                        
 20 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              1:19.64    1:25.49        
                  41.43     1:25.49 (44.06)                                        
 21 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              1:20.31    1:25.82        
                  41.75     1:25.82 (44.07)                                        
 22 Clayton, Jasper A   13 AGUA-MR              1:24.68    1:26.66        
 23 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR              1:24.95    1:26.83        
 24 Davis, Karina C     14 PATS-MR              1:28.96    1:27.07        
                  42.99     1:27.07 (44.08)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:21.91    1:27.56        
                  42.63     1:27.56 (44.93)                                        
 26 Bolander, Eleanor   14 HVD-MR               1:21.55    1:27.64        
                  42.20     1:27.64 (45.44)                                        
 27 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 HVD-MR               1:22.49    1:27.75        
                  42.14     1:27.75 (45.61)                                        
 28 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR              1:20.22    1:28.17        
                  40.96     1:28.17 (47.21)                                        
 29 Burda, Sophia J     13 HVD-MR               1:23.78    1:28.33        
 30 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:26.36    1:30.32        
                  44.10     1:30.32 (46.22)                                        
 31 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:20.62    1:30.62        
                  43.18     1:30.62 (47.44)                                        
 32 Deverna, Bridget T  14 GAEL-MR              1:23.11    1:30.83        
                  43.78     1:30.83 (47.05)                                        
 33 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              1:33.16    1:31.20        
                  44.52     1:31.20 (46.68)                                        
 34 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              1:39.96    1:32.53        
                  45.33     1:32.53 (47.20)                                        
 35 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              1:27.04    1:32.72        
                  45.24     1:32.72 (47.48)                                        
 36 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:31.90    1:35.33        
                  46.97     1:35.33 (48.36)                                        
 37 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              1:40.22    1:35.37        
 38 Mogan, emi H        13 HVD-MR               1:25.65    1:35.65        
                  45.27     1:35.65 (50.38)                                        
 39 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              1:28.98    1:36.70        
 40 Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.66    1:37.32        
                  52.26     1:37.32 (45.06)                                        
 41 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.13    1:38.40        
 42 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               1:30.90    1:38.61        
                  48.33     1:38.61 (50.28)                                        
 43 Brown, Charlotte    14 BKR-MR               1:53.00    1:58.72        
 44 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               1:57.39    2:03.13        
 -- DeLuca, Tola G      13 PATS-MR              1:57.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.87          DQ (51.55)                                        
 -- Dela Cruz, Elizabe  14 APEX-MR              2:07.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  12.28        DQ (1:50.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  13-14 OPEN 2016
              2:18.69  13-14 JR 2016
              2:24.79  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:27.99  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:35.49  13-14 LCZN 2016
              2:35.99  13-14 METS 2016
              2:44.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Zoe S         13 AGUA-MR              2:20.99    2:34.68 LCZN    20  
                  36.33     1:14.82 (38.49)     1:55.18 (40.36)     2:34.68 (39.50)
  2 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:33.57    2:41.35 JO      17  
                  36.61     1:17.58 (40.97)     2:01.31 (43.73)     2:41.35 (40.04)
  3 Bates, Diana N      13 AGUA-MR              2:33.56    2:45.97         16  
                  40.05     1:21.54 (41.49)     2:04.52 (42.98)     2:45.97 (41.45)
  4 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              2:40.90    2:45.98         15  
                  36.77     1:18.09 (41.32)     2:03.55 (45.46)     2:45.98 (42.43)
  5 Greenberg, Elana M  13 AGUA-MR              2:34.20    2:47.24         14  
                  39.90     1:22.01 (42.11)     2:05.53 (43.52)     2:47.24 (41.71)
  6 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              2:45.80    2:50.86         13  
                  41.16     1:24.71 (43.55)     2:08.79 (44.08)     2:50.86 (42.07)
  7 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR              2:47.19    2:53.27         12  
                  42.43     1:25.76 (43.33)     2:11.85 (46.09)     2:53.27 (41.42)
  8 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               2:44.62    2:53.33         11  
                                1:25.83 ( )   2:53.33 (1:27.50)                    
  9 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              2:54.13    2:54.68          9  
                  39.94     1:23.87 (43.93)     2:10.36 (46.49)     2:54.68 (44.32)
 10 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              2:45.34    2:55.44          7  
                  41.32     1:25.46 (44.14)     2:11.33 (45.87)     2:55.44 (44.11)
 11 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.59    2:56.21          6  
                                1:24.21 ( )     2:10.29 (46.08)     2:56.21 (45.92)
 12 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              2:40.02    2:58.55          5  
                  42.40     1:27.42 (45.02)     2:13.46 (46.04)     2:58.55 (45.09)
 13 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              2:44.08    3:00.22          4  
                                                    2:15.91 ( )     3:00.22 (44.31)
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              2:43.14    3:00.72          3  
                                1:27.86 ( )   3:00.72 (1:32.86)                    
 15 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              2:38.06    3:01.99          2  
                                1:29.47 ( )   3:01.99 (1:32.52)                    
 16 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              2:48.54    3:02.15          1  
                                1:29.50 ( )     2:16.70 (47.20)     3:02.15 (45.45)
 17 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              2:58.70    3:04.31        
                  43.84     1:30.79 (46.95)     2:18.26 (47.47)     3:04.31 (46.05)
 18 Lore, Amelia J      14 UN-GA-MR             3:00.00    3:05.78        
                  42.47     1:30.12 (47.65)     2:18.81 (48.69)     3:05.78 (46.97)
 19 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              3:06.97    3:05.88        
                                1:31.54 ( )   3:05.88 (1:34.34)                    
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              3:03.86    3:09.12        
                  44.72     1:31.88 (47.16)     2:22.14 (50.26)     3:09.12 (46.98)
 21 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              2:53.74    3:14.17        
                                1:34.87 ( )   3:14.17 (1:39.30)                    
 22 Lu, Erxi            13 APEX-MR              3:27.14    3:15.29        
                  46.28     1:36.71 (50.43)     2:28.57 (51.86)     3:15.29 (46.72)
 23 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               3:18.95    3:17.09        
                  45.05     1:36.10 (51.05)     2:27.51 (51.41)     3:17.09 (49.58)
 24 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              3:17.75    3:22.83        
                  47.78   3:22.83 (2:35.05)                                        
 25 Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.94    3:26.79        
                  49.30     1:40.36 (51.06)     2:34.24 (53.88)     3:26.79 (52.55)
 26 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:27.03        
                                1:43.39 ( )     2:36.26 (52.87)     3:27.03 (50.77)
 27 Roussel, Bella B    14 BKR-MR               4:20.00    3:47.74        
                  53.89     1:53.48 (59.59)     2:51.58 (58.10)     3:47.74 (56.16)
 -- Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              2:52.34         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.87     1:31.91 (47.04)     2:20.81 (48.90)          DQ (47.43)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  13-14 OPEN 2016
              1:13.49  13-14 JR 2016
              1:16.19  13-14 FTRS 2016
              1:18.59  13-14 SRZN 2016
              1:22.59  13-14 LCZN 2016
              1:23.99  13-14 METS 2016
              1:28.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N      13 AGUA-MR              1:14.80    1:23.57 METS    20  
                  40.58     1:23.57 (42.99)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.51    1:26.67 JO      17  
  3 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              1:26.58    1:27.52 JO      16  
                  41.68     1:27.52 (45.84)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:28.32    1:28.17 JO      15  
  5 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              1:35.92    1:30.71         14  
                  43.97     1:30.71 (46.74)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              1:26.00    1:30.89         13  
                  43.08     1:30.89 (47.81)                                        
  7 Schneider, Chloe    13 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:31.59         12  
                  45.76     1:31.59 (45.83)                                        
  8 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:25.58    1:31.85         11  
  9 Greenberg, Elana M  13 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:32.05          9  
                  45.41     1:32.05 (46.64)                                        
 10 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              1:21.91    1:32.82          7  
                  45.24     1:32.82 (47.58)                                        
 11 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:33.79    1:33.09          6  
 12 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              1:29.10    1:34.06          5  
                  45.43     1:34.06 (48.63)                                        
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              1:28.31    1:35.81          4  
                  45.17     1:35.81 (50.64)                                        
 14 Moon, Zoe S         13 AGUA-MR              1:27.24    1:36.19          3  
                  46.28     1:36.19 (49.91)                                        
 15 Alexander, Sincera  13 SPAR-MR              1:30.97    1:36.25          2  
                  45.95     1:36.25 (50.30)                                        
 16 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              1:28.71    1:36.29          1  
                  47.80     1:36.29 (48.49)                                        
 17 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              1:27.44    1:36.75        
 18 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:32.28    1:37.23        
 19 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:39.85    1:37.90        
                  46.67     1:37.90 (51.23)                                        
 20 Lee, Marisa         13 SSC-MR               1:30.71    1:38.19        
 21 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR              1:32.23    1:39.12        
                  46.56     1:39.12 (52.56)                                        
 22 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              1:43.94    1:39.37        
                  47.47     1:39.37 (51.90)                                        
 23 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR              1:32.43    1:40.49        
                  49.48     1:40.49 (51.01)                                        
 24 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              1:33.64    1:40.50        
                  49.11     1:40.50 (51.39)                                        
 25 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              1:37.54    1:40.81        
 26 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              1:33.65    1:41.53        
 27 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              1:32.03    1:43.99        
 28 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              1:34.01    1:44.75        
                  48.86     1:44.75 (55.89)                                        
 29 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              1:34.93    1:44.85        
 30 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              1:37.93    1:44.91        
                  50.57     1:44.91 (54.34)                                        
 31 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              1:36.73    1:45.86        
                  51.60     1:45.86 (54.26)                                        
 32 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              1:35.27    1:45.95        
                  52.35     1:45.95 (53.60)                                        
 33 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:41.83    1:46.11        
                  50.52     1:46.11 (55.59)                                        
 34 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:46.56        
                  49.96     1:46.56 (56.60)                                        
 35 Spidalieri, Amanda  13 PATS-MR              2:00.40    1:48.52        
                  52.13     1:48.52 (56.39)                                        
 36 Lu, Erxi            13 APEX-MR              1:55.48    1:49.68        
                  54.66     1:49.68 (55.02)                                        
 37 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:49.86    1:50.89        
                  54.09     1:50.89 (56.80)                                        
 38 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               1:57.11    2:04.52        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  13-14 OPEN 2016
              2:38.69  13-14 JR 2016
              2:43.79  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:50.79  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:56.29  13-14 LCZN 2016
              3:01.99  13-14 METS 2016
              3:13.59  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauchez, Alice M    14 AGUA-MR              2:47.21    2:55.04 LCZN    20  
                                1:24.83 ( )   2:55.04 (1:30.21)                    
  2 Hayes, Brenna A     14 PATS-MR              2:53.03    2:57.07 METS    17  
                  40.64     1:25.79 (45.15)     2:12.07 (46.28)     2:57.07 (45.00)
  3 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR              2:48.91    3:04.00 JO      16  
                  41.78     1:27.61 (45.83)     2:16.33 (48.72)     3:04.00 (47.67)
  4 Eng, Lauren *       14 AGUA-MR              3:02.88    3:06.19 JO      15  
                  42.37     1:28.78 (46.41)     2:18.13 (49.35)     3:06.19 (48.06)
  5 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              3:10.79    3:11.61 JO      14  
                  43.16     1:31.81 (48.65)     2:24.40 (52.59)     3:11.61 (47.21)
  6 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.88    3:13.48 JO      13  
                  45.02     1:35.05 (50.03)     2:25.68 (50.63)     3:13.48 (47.80)
  7 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              3:28.83    3:18.32         12  
                  44.40     1:33.14 (48.74)     2:26.80 (53.66)     3:18.32 (51.52)
  8 Schneider, Chloe    13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:18.62         11  
                                1:39.70 ( )   3:18.62 (1:38.92)                    
  9 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              3:02.06    3:19.12          9  
                                1:36.68 ( )   3:19.12 (1:42.44)                    
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              3:13.60    3:22.56          7  
                  46.21     1:36.22 (50.01)     2:29.81 (53.59)     3:22.56 (52.75)
 11 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              3:13.33    3:23.29          6  
                  46.10     1:36.71 (50.61)     2:30.60 (53.89)     3:23.29 (52.69)
 12 Deverna, Bridget T  14 GAEL-MR              3:04.02    3:24.67          5  
                  47.25     1:38.63 (51.38)     2:32.56 (53.93)     3:24.67 (52.11)
 13 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              3:22.45    3:26.64          4  
                                1:40.49 ( )   3:26.64 (1:46.15)                    
 14 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              3:33.39    3:33.36          3  
                  48.10     1:41.53 (53.43)     2:40.26 (58.73)     3:33.36 (53.10)
 15 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                3:26.76    3:36.07          2  
                  51.22     1:46.52 (55.30)     2:42.36 (55.84)     3:36.07 (53.71)
 16 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR              3:30.23    3:36.23          1  
                  46.99     1:40.62 (53.63)     2:39.01 (58.39)     3:36.23 (57.22)
 17 Lu, Erxi            13 APEX-MR              3:48.75    3:47.59        
                                1:50.94 ( )   3:47.59 (1:56.65)                    
 18 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              3:46.59    3:57.43        
                  53.44   1:55.24 (1:01.80)   2:57.65 (1:02.41)     3:57.43 (59.78)
 19 Elliott, Boo        14 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:57.46        
                  52.92     1:51.59 (58.67)     2:40.13 (48.54)   3:57.46 (1:17.33)
 20 Cimperman, Elly M   13 BKR-MR               4:05.00    4:14.00        
                  55.37   1:58.59 (1:03.22)   3:06.62 (1:08.03)   4:14.00 (1:07.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  13-14 OPEN 2016
              1:02.59  13-14 JR 2016
              1:05.19  13-14 FTRS 2016
              1:07.59  13-14 SRZN 2016
              1:09.89  13-14 LCZN 2016
              1:10.69  13-14 METS 2016
              1:14.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L   14 GAEL-MR              1:09.55    1:13.56 JO      20  
  2 Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR              1:08.16    1:16.11         17  
                  35.53     1:16.11 (40.58)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR              1:12.61    1:16.40         16  
  4 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              1:21.43    1:17.43         15  
  5 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:18.04    1:18.01         14  
                  34.75     1:18.01 (43.26)                                        
  6 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:12.06    1:18.62         13  
                  35.84     1:18.62 (42.78)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:14.95    1:20.14         12  
                  37.32     1:20.14 (42.82)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:14.03    1:20.48         11  
                  37.01     1:20.48 (43.47)                                        
  9 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR              1:12.06    1:20.53          9  
 10 Bennett, Betsey I   14 AGUA-MR              1:15.51    1:21.21          7  
                  37.54     1:21.21 (43.67)                                        
 11 Lemieux, Robyn B    14 HVD-MR               1:17.82    1:22.33          6  
                  37.59     1:22.33 (44.74)                                        
 12 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:21.24    1:22.58          5  
                  39.68     1:22.58 (42.90)                                        
 13 Alexander, Sincera  13 SPAR-MR              1:15.54    1:22.65          4  
                  37.01     1:22.65 (45.64)                                        
 14 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              1:30.60    1:23.16          3  
                  39.08     1:23.16 (44.08)                                        
 15 Lore, Amelia J      14 UN-GA-MR             1:20.15    1:24.75          2  
 16 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:16.11    1:24.98          1  
 17 Mogan, emi H        13 HVD-MR               1:18.55    1:26.03        
                  39.02     1:26.03 (47.01)                                        
 18 Davis, Karina C     14 PATS-MR              1:32.66    1:26.98        
 19 Burda, Sophia J     13 HVD-MR               1:38.33    1:27.78        
                  40.57     1:27.78 (47.21)                                        
 20 Tassio, Tara J      14 SPAR-MR              1:22.45    1:32.11        
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:26.51    1:32.38        
                  42.49     1:32.38 (49.89)                                        
 22 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR              1:20.53    1:34.65        
                  41.94     1:34.65 (52.71)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:32.65    1:35.07        
                  43.37     1:35.07 (51.70)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              1:24.64    1:35.18        
                  40.06     1:35.18 (55.12)                                        
 25 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.72    1:37.41        
 26 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               1:45.57    1:41.47        
                  43.32     1:41.47 (58.15)                                        
 27 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:45.04        
                  47.13     1:45.04 (57.91)                                        
 28 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               1:38.89    1:47.58        
                  50.47     1:47.58 (57.11)                                        
 29 Ryan, Grace A       14 SPAR-MR              1:52.01    1:48.98        
                  48.35   1:48.98 (1:00.63)                                        
 30 Scotti, Lauren M    13 SSC-MR               1:59.10    2:02.64        
                  59.13   2:02.64 (1:03.51)                                        
 -- Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.54         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  13-14 OPEN 2016
              2:17.39  13-14 JR 2016
              2:21.89  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:30.79  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:31.59  13-14 LCZN 2016
              2:40.99  13-14 METS 2016
              2:49.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              2:57.91    3:01.32         20  
                                1:25.73 ( )     2:14.02 (48.29)     3:01.32 (47.30)
  2 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              3:02.82    3:04.43         17  
                  38.96     1:25.99 (47.03)     2:16.46 (50.47)     3:04.43 (47.97)
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                3:20.67    3:16.12         16  
                  44.83     1:34.08 (49.25)     2:26.24 (52.16)     3:16.12 (49.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  13-14 OPEN 2016
              2:21.39  13-14 JR 2016
              2:26.39  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:30.29  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:35.29  13-14 METS 2016
              2:35.89  13-14 LCZN 2016
              2:43.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N      13 AGUA-MR              2:28.30    2:41.79 JO      20  
                  36.46     1:18.25 (41.79)     2:03.90 (45.65)     2:41.79 (37.89)
  2 Moon, Zoe S         13 AGUA-MR              2:29.12    2:42.28 JO      17  
                                1:14.34 ( )   2:42.28 (1:27.94)                    
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              2:37.15    2:43.72 JO      16  
                  36.99     1:19.03 (42.04)     2:08.17 (49.14)     2:43.72 (35.55)
  4 Greenberg, Elana M  13 AGUA-MR              2:34.06    2:44.02         15  
                  35.58     1:18.90 (43.32)     2:07.11 (48.21)     2:44.02 (36.91)
  5 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:44.21    2:46.58         14  
                  34.32     1:16.89 (42.57)     2:07.20 (50.31)     2:46.58 (39.38)
  6 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               2:44.87    2:48.34         13  
                                1:18.95 ( )   2:48.34 (1:29.39)                    
  7 Milrod, Maya L      14 AGUA-MR              2:38.86    2:48.88         12  
                  35.42   2:48.88 (2:13.46)                                        
  8 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              2:49.57    2:50.81         11  
                                1:20.25 ( )   2:50.81 (1:30.56)                    
  9 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              3:01.65    2:53.63          9  
                  37.04     1:21.10 (44.06)     2:15.48 (54.38)     2:53.63 (38.15)
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.02    2:53.95          7  
                  37.03     1:23.16 (46.13)     2:12.57 (49.41)     2:53.95 (41.38)
 11 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:54.65          6  
                  40.32     1:22.24 (41.92)     2:13.70 (51.46)     2:54.65 (40.95)
 12 Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              2:45.15    2:55.18          5  
                  41.09     1:27.20 (46.11)     2:14.59 (47.39)     2:55.18 (40.59)
 13 Feagin, Charlotte   13 AGUA-MR              2:44.75    2:55.59          4  
                  36.52     1:23.19 (46.67)     2:17.39 (54.20)     2:55.59 (38.20)
 14 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              2:52.79    2:55.61          3  
                  57.67     1:25.16 (27.49)     2:14.21 (49.05)     2:55.61 (41.40)
 15 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              2:52.35    2:56.19          2  
                  37.45     1:22.32 (44.87)     2:16.72 (54.40)     2:56.19 (39.47)
 16 Skaistis, Talia R   13 AGUA-MR              2:54.34    2:58.24          1  
                  37.73     1:23.14 (45.41)     2:18.38 (55.24)     2:58.24 (39.86)
 17 Shanahan, Maggie E  13 AGUA-MR              2:49.10    2:58.38        
                  41.27     1:27.03 (45.76)     2:17.70 (50.67)     2:58.38 (40.68)
 18 Alexander, Sincera  13 SPAR-MR              3:05.23    2:58.91        
                                1:23.42 ( )   2:58.91 (1:35.49)                    
 19 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              3:03.79    3:00.18        
                  35.88     1:21.80 (45.92)     2:17.59 (55.79)     3:00.18 (42.59)
 20 Kwa, Brightlyn H    14 AGUA-MR              2:45.74    3:02.58        
                                1:28.16 ( )     2:21.63 (53.47)     3:02.58 (40.95)
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                3:03.26    3:02.72        
                  42.36     1:30.42 (48.06)     2:22.53 (52.11)     3:02.72 (40.19)
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              2:57.49    3:03.24        
                  41.55     1:28.32 (46.77)     2:22.45 (54.13)     3:03.24 (40.79)
 23 Reynoso, Jennifer   13 AGUA-MR              2:55.86    3:04.89        
                  38.74     1:26.66 (47.92)     2:24.05 (57.39)     3:04.89 (40.84)
 24 Raboy, Ghelila      14 AGUA-MR              2:48.09    3:07.07        
                  41.19     1:28.27 (47.08)     2:25.27 (57.00)     3:07.07 (41.80)
 25 Rodriguez, D'Annel  13 AGUA-MR              2:54.95    3:08.48        
                  42.94     1:32.30 (49.36)     2:28.61 (56.31)     3:08.48 (39.87)
 26 DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    3:10.00        
                  42.92     1:32.87 (49.95)     2:25.95 (53.08)     3:10.00 (44.05)
 27 Abrams, Anna M      13 PATS-MR              3:26.96    3:12.07        
                  38.83     1:29.08 (50.25)   2:30.21 (1:01.13)     3:12.07 (41.86)
 28 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              3:11.92    3:12.68        
                  41.02     1:29.61 (48.59)     2:28.81 (59.20)     3:12.68 (43.87)
 29 Spidalieri, Amanda  13 PATS-MR              2:21.77    3:12.95        
                                1:31.18 ( )   3:12.95 (1:41.77)                    
 30 Lore, Amelia J      14 UN-GA-MR             2:58.48    3:13.27        
                  37.79     1:26.60 (48.81)   2:34.13 (1:07.53)     3:13.27 (39.14)
 31 Corbett, Kymora K   13 AGUA-MR              3:00.83    3:13.57        
                  41.21     1:31.11 (49.90)   2:33.12 (1:02.01)     3:13.57 (40.45)
 32 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              2:59.30    3:15.47        
                                1:33.99 ( )   3:15.47 (1:41.48)                    
 33 Weiss, Tallisker L  13 AGUA-MR              3:09.39    3:15.61        
                  44.40     1:34.75 (50.35)   2:34.99 (1:00.24)     3:15.61 (40.62)
 34 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.84    3:16.40        
                  48.23     1:41.43 (53.20)     2:37.54 (56.11)     3:16.40 (38.86)
 35 Rabinowitz, Alana   13 CFJV-MR              3:19.27    3:19.20        
                                1:35.36 ( )   2:42.13 (1:06.77)     3:19.20 (37.07)
 36 Ferraris, Emily     14 SSC-MR               3:20.91    3:20.75        
                  42.70     1:35.73 (53.03)   2:38.11 (1:02.38)     3:20.75 (42.64)
 37 Lin, Michelle       13 SPAR-MR              3:35.23    3:21.84        
                  42.79     1:34.05 (51.26)     2:33.01 (58.96)     3:21.84 (48.83)
 38 Curran, Kerry       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:27.02    3:25.18        
                  46.22     1:36.51 (50.29)   3:25.18 (1:48.67)                    
 39 Leathers, Madeline  13 SSC-MR               3:28.89    3:34.74        
                  48.46     1:41.42 (52.96)   2:49.08 (1:07.66)     3:34.74 (45.66)
 -- Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              2:47.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:23.24 ( )        DQ (1:29.90)                    
 -- Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              3:21.96         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.63     1:34.83 (54.20)     2:25.98 (51.15)          DQ (45.88)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  13-14 OPEN 2016
              4:58.09  13-14 JR 2016
              5:07.29  13-14 FTRS 2016
              5:17.19  13-14 SRZN 2016
              5:30.49  13-14 LCZN 2016
              5:32.99  13-14 METS 2016
              5:51.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauchez, Alice M    14 AGUA-MR              5:21.68    5:29.73 LCZN    20  
                  35.56     1:16.02 (40.46)     1:59.83 (43.81)     2:44.02 (44.19)
        3:28.69 (44.67)     4:13.90 (45.21)     4:52.54 (38.64)     5:29.73 (37.19)
  2 Corridon, Delia E   14 AGUA-MR              5:25.16    5:42.86 JO      17  
                  35.16     1:15.19 (40.03)     1:59.49 (44.30)     2:42.47 (42.98)
        3:34.98 (52.51)     4:27.02 (52.04)     5:05.58 (38.56)     5:42.86 (37.28)
  3 Eng, Lauren *       14 AGUA-MR              5:32.35    5:46.65 JO      16  
                                1:14.34 ( )                             2:46.46 ( )
                                4:29.61 ( )     5:08.85 (39.24)     5:46.65 (37.80)
  4 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.99    6:03.20         15  
                  36.86     1:20.85 (43.99)     2:07.08 (46.23)     2:51.55 (44.47)
                                4:39.44 ( )   6:03.20 (1:23.76)                    
  5 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              5:38.90    6:09.40         14  
                  37.31     1:21.65 (44.34)     2:10.39 (48.74)     2:58.10 (47.71)
        3:52.66 (54.56)     4:45.85 (53.19)     5:27.96 (42.11)     6:09.40 (41.44)
  6 Tatusko, Tabitha G  13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:45.98         13  
                  48.66                             2:36.45 ( )     3:25.46 (49.01)
        4:23.63 (58.17)     5:19.28 (55.65)     6:04.44 (45.16)     6:45.98 (41.54)
  7 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        7:45.00    6:49.49         12  
                  46.28     1:38.98 (52.70)     2:29.02 (50.04)     3:16.42 (47.40)
      4:18.33 (1:01.91)     5:18.32 (59.99)     6:04.47 (46.15)     6:49.49 (45.02)
  8 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR        7:30.00    7:25.74         11  
                  46.47     1:42.29 (55.82)     2:40.99 (58.70)     3:36.78 (55.79)
      4:40.34 (1:03.56)   5:42.95 (1:02.61)     6:35.40 (52.45)     7:25.74 (50.34)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  15&O OPEN 2016
                26.69  15&O JR 2016
                27.49  15&O FTRS 2016
                28.89  15&O SRZN 2016
                28.89  15&O LCZN 2016
                29.69  15&O METS 2016
                30.49  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR                 28.53      29.16 METS    20  
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.99      29.59 METS    17  
  3 Fullerton, Haley E  18 UNAT-MR                29.56      31.50         16  
  4 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR                30.58      31.61         15  
  5 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR                30.17      32.07         14  
  6 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR                30.10      32.22         13  
  7 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.44      32.33         12  
  8 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR                30.85      32.65         11  
  9 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR                32.12      32.66          9  
 10 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR                31.82      33.07          7  
 11 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR                30.68      33.10          6  
 12 Horwitz, Rebecca A  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.88      33.32          5  
 13 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR                 33.07      33.93          4  
 14 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR                 32.00      34.37          3  
 15 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR                34.23      34.46          2  
 16 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.16      35.26          1  
 17 Pardo, Shamira L    15 APEX-MR                38.25      35.42        
 18 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR          35.58      35.52        
 19 Christie, Ryann E   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.16      36.32        
 20 Luzzi, Amanda N     15 HVD-MR                 34.19      36.94        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR                 34.83      37.26        
 22 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR                36.83      37.94        
 23 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.21      38.30        
 24 Cureno, Citlalli    15 APEX-MR                45.82      46.02        
 -- Oldiges, Pearl A    15 HVD-MR                 32.11         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.59  15&O OPEN 2016
                57.79  15&O JR 2016
                59.59  15&O FTRS 2016
              1:01.79  15&O SRZN 2016
              1:03.59  15&O METS 2016
              1:04.09  15&O LCZN 2016
              1:05.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              1:02.53    1:06.09         20  
                  31.93     1:06.09 (34.16)                                        
  2 Noble, Allison E    17 HVD-MR               1:05.88    1:08.81         17  
  3 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:05.69    1:10.17         15.5
                  33.55     1:10.17 (36.62)                                        
  3 Flynn, Kate E       17 SPAR-MR              1:03.86    1:10.17         15.5
                  34.61     1:10.17 (35.56)                                        
  5 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.73    1:10.22         14  
                  33.39     1:10.22 (36.83)                                        
  6 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              1:05.71    1:10.72         13  
  7 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.17    1:11.93         12  
                  34.40     1:11.93 (37.53)                                        
  8 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              1:09.83    1:12.32         11  
                  34.47     1:12.32 (37.85)                                        
  9 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              1:13.10    1:14.79          9  
 10 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               1:13.96    1:15.33          7  
 11 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:16.95          6  
                  36.17     1:16.95 (40.78)                                        
 12 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR              1:15.87    1:16.98          5  
                  37.06     1:16.98 (39.92)                                        
 13 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              1:10.05    1:17.18          4  
                  36.84     1:17.18 (40.34)                                        
 14 Seward, Kristen J   16 HVD-MR               1:07.53    1:18.44          3  
                  36.71     1:18.44 (41.73)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Mirna G   18 APEX-MR              1:17.31    1:19.06          2  
                  36.43     1:19.06 (42.63)                                        
 16 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR               1:19.52    1:20.72          1  
                  39.19     1:20.72 (41.53)                                        
 17 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              1:21.38    1:20.81        
                  37.99     1:20.81 (42.82)                                        
 18 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.21    1:20.87        
 19 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.57    1:21.64        
                  38.42     1:21.64 (43.22)                                        
 20 Poggioli, Melissa   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.84    1:23.47        
                  40.45     1:23.47 (43.02)                                        
 21 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.75    1:28.22        
                  41.51     1:28.22 (46.71)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  15&O OPEN 2016
              2:04.69  15&O JR 2016
              2:08.19  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:12.89  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:16.99  15&O LCZN 2016
              2:17.99  15&O METS 2016
              2:23.29  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     32 UNAT-MR                   NT    2:08.99 SRZN    20  
                  30.42     1:02.96 (32.54)     1:36.66 (33.70)     2:08.99 (32.33)
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               2:13.69    2:10.92 SRZN    17  
                  30.25     1:04.03 (33.78)     1:38.33 (34.30)     2:10.92 (32.59)
  3 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.82    2:20.02 JO      16  
                  33.09     1:08.44 (35.35)     1:44.66 (36.22)     2:20.02 (35.36)
  4 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              2:14.93    2:21.38 JO      15  
                  32.90     1:08.44 (35.54)     1:44.85 (36.41)     2:21.38 (36.53)
  5 Zerouali, Saida T   15 AGUA-MR              2:15.20    2:26.27         14  
                                1:10.57 ( )   2:26.27 (1:15.70)                    
  6 Fullerton, Haley E  18 UNAT-MR              2:17.20    2:28.83         13  
                  33.89     1:10.45 (36.56)     1:49.85 (39.40)     2:28.83 (38.98)
  7 Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR              2:18.19    2:30.02         12  
                                1:13.61 ( )   2:30.02 (1:16.41)                    
  8 Burke, Jill L       17 AGUA-MR              2:19.97    2:30.14         11  
                  34.38     1:12.72 (38.34)     1:52.52 (39.80)     2:30.14 (37.62)
  9 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              2:21.07    2:30.95          9  
                  34.92     1:13.00 (38.08)     1:52.48 (39.48)     2:30.95 (38.47)
 10 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              2:23.55    2:31.84          7  
                  35.40     1:13.82 (38.42)     1:53.74 (39.92)     2:31.84 (38.10)
 11 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.79    2:34.43          6  
                  35.40     1:14.78 (39.38)     1:54.97 (40.19)     2:34.43 (39.46)
 12 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              2:23.27    2:35.60          5  
                                1:14.75 ( )     1:55.84 (41.09)     2:35.60 (39.76)
 13 Kruger, Olivia T    16 APEX-MR              2:27.72    2:35.74          4  
                                1:14.74 ( )   2:35.74 (1:21.00)                    
 14 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              2:33.70    2:35.88          3  
                  35.32     1:14.90 (39.58)     1:56.14 (41.24)     2:35.88 (39.74)
 15 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               2:37.22    2:36.17          2  
                                1:15.45 ( )     1:56.52 (41.07)     2:36.17 (39.65)
 16 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR               2:35.00    2:49.45          1  
                  37.16     1:19.97 (42.81)     2:04.92 (44.95)     2:49.45 (44.53)
 17 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.28    2:58.48        
                  38.45     1:24.53 (46.08)     2:12.62 (48.09)     2:58.48 (45.86)
 18 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              2:58.66    3:00.44        
                                1:26.66 ( )   3:00.44 (1:33.78)                    
 19 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR               2:52.87    3:01.76        
                  42.12     1:28.22 (46.10)     2:16.17 (47.95)     3:01.76 (45.59)
 -- Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              2:23.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:28.79  15&O FTRS 2016
              4:41.59  15&O SRZN 2016
              4:46.99  15&O LCZN 2016
              4:49.99  15&O METS 2016
              5:03.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               4:34.89    4:40.78 SRZN    20  
                  31.24     1:06.99 (35.75)     1:43.29 (36.30)     2:19.47 (36.18)
        2:55.04 (35.57)     3:31.31 (36.27)     4:06.68 (35.37)     4:40.78 (34.10)
  2 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              4:53.55    5:09.66         17  
                  35.80     1:14.47 (38.67)     1:54.25 (39.78)     2:33.61 (39.36)
        3:13.22 (39.61)     3:52.60 (39.38)     4:31.78 (39.18)     5:09.66 (37.88)
  3 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              4:59.62    5:11.75         16  
                  34.69     1:13.24 (38.55)     1:53.38 (40.14)     2:33.57 (40.19)
        3:14.08 (40.51)     3:54.21 (40.13)     4:34.21 (40.00)     5:11.75 (37.54)
  4 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              5:25.54    5:23.77         15  
                                1:17.89 ( )                             2:41.66 ( )
                                4:05.82 ( )   5:23.77 (1:17.95)                    
  5 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:22.81    5:23.92         14  
                  36.04     1:15.87 (39.83)                             2:39.04 ( )
                                4:02.76 ( )   5:23.92 (1:21.16)                    
  6 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR               4:48.00    6:01.59         13  
                  38.74     1:24.04 (45.30)     2:10.29 (46.25)     2:56.51 (46.22)
        3:43.51 (47.00)     4:29.97 (46.46)     5:16.67 (46.70)     6:01.59 (44.92)
  7 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        6:20.00    6:18.55         12  
                                1:31.17 ( )     2:19.51 (48.34)     3:08.36 (48.85)
        3:56.63 (48.27)     4:44.67 (48.04)     5:32.78 (48.11)     6:18.55 (45.77)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:13.79  15&O FTRS 2016
              9:42.59  15&O SRZN 2016
              9:48.39  15&O LCZN 2016
             10:03.99  15&O METS 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR             11:51.51   11:20.54         20  
                  37.61     1:19.24 (41.63)     2:02.49 (43.25)     2:45.36 (42.87)
        3:28.63 (43.27)     4:11.13 (42.50)     4:55.65 (44.52)     5:38.84 (43.19)
        6:23.02 (44.18)     7:06.63 (43.61)     7:49.94 (43.31)     8:32.02 (42.08)
        9:15.73 (43.71)     9:57.62 (41.89)    10:40.37 (42.75)    11:20.54 (40.17)
  2 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR              11:00.00   12:31.03         17  
                  40.93     1:26.56 (45.63)     2:13.94 (47.38)     3:01.01 (47.07)
        3:48.61 (47.60)     4:35.93 (47.32)     5:23.98 (48.05)     6:11.76 (47.78)
        7:00.20 (48.44)     7:47.85 (47.65)     8:36.44 (48.59)     9:24.01 (47.57)
       10:12.20 (48.19)    10:59.00 (46.80)    11:46.39 (47.39)    12:31.03 (44.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:40.19  15&O FTRS 2016
             18:36.29  15&O SRZN 2016
             18:46.09  15&O LCZN 2016
             19:47.99  15&O METS 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:30.39   19:36.21 METS    20  
                  35.66     1:13.97 (38.31)     1:54.27 (40.30)     2:33.86 (39.59)
        3:14.33 (40.47)     3:53.79 (39.46)     4:34.00 (40.21)     5:13.10 (39.10)
        5:53.00 (39.90)     6:31.95 (38.95)     7:11.93 (39.98)     7:50.87 (38.94)
        8:30.83 (39.96)     9:09.86 (39.03)     9:49.60 (39.74)    10:28.90 (39.30)
       11:08.95 (40.05)    11:48.01 (39.06)    12:27.87 (39.86)    13:07.22 (39.35)
       13:47.48 (40.26)    14:26.41 (38.93)    15:06.24 (39.83)    15:45.01 (38.77)
       16:24.41 (39.40)    17:02.92 (38.51)    17:42.50 (39.58)    18:21.07 (38.57)
       18:59.69 (38.62)    19:36.21 (36.52)                                        
  2 Taylor, Sophia G    18 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:39.99   19:44.74 METS    17  
                  35.70     1:14.99 (39.29)     1:54.93 (39.94)     2:34.52 (39.59)
        3:15.06 (40.54)     3:55.29 (40.23)     4:35.38 (40.09)     5:15.43 (40.05)
        5:55.76 (40.33)     6:35.19 (39.43)     7:15.81 (40.62)     7:55.50 (39.69)
        8:35.52 (40.02)     9:14.81 (39.29)     9:54.93 (40.12)    10:34.09 (39.16)
       11:14.18 (40.09)    11:53.07 (38.89)    12:32.89 (39.82)    13:11.91 (39.02)
       13:51.55 (39.64)    14:30.77 (39.22)    15:10.40 (39.63)    15:50.01 (39.61)
       16:29.60 (39.59)    17:08.72 (39.12)    17:48.35 (39.63)    18:27.41 (39.06)
       19:06.62 (39.21)    19:44.74 (38.12)                                        
  3 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR             20:14.78   20:20.39         16  
                  37.37     1:17.90 (40.53)     1:48.09 (30.19)     2:40.83 (52.74)
                                4:02.83 ( )                             5:24.14 ( )
                                6:45.30 ( )                             8:06.27 ( )
        8:56.55 (50.28)     9:27.50 (30.95)    10:08.38 (40.88)    10:49.13 (40.75)
       11:19.84 (30.71)    12:11.05 (51.21)                            13:33.60 ( )
       14:14.85 (41.25)    14:55.89 (41.04)                            16:17.86 ( )
       16:58.70 (40.84)    17:39.67 (40.97)                            19:01.05 ( )
       19:37.88 (36.83)    20:20.39 (42.51)                                        
  4 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:40.39   20:44.01         15  
                  33.11     1:17.03 (43.92)     1:59.56 (42.53)     2:40.13 (40.57)
        3:22.25 (42.12)     4:03.11 (40.86)     4:46.07 (42.96)     5:26.88 (40.81)
        6:08.94 (42.06)     6:50.30 (41.36)     7:33.50 (43.20)     8:14.02 (40.52)
        8:56.85 (42.83)     9:38.62 (41.77)    10:21.46 (42.84)    11:02.86 (41.40)
       11:45.60 (42.74)    12:27.10 (41.50)    13:10.13 (43.03)    13:52.37 (42.24)
       14:33.88 (41.51)    15:15.08 (41.20)    15:58.21 (43.13)    16:39.42 (41.21)
       17:21.33 (41.91)    18:03.54 (42.21)    18:45.12 (41.58)    19:26.40 (41.28)
       20:06.38 (39.98)    20:44.01 (37.63)                                        
  5 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:50.50   21:11.58         14  
                  32.37     1:18.70 (46.33)     1:56.93 (38.23)     2:44.73 (47.80)
                                4:10.72 ( )                             5:37.50 ( )
        6:20.73 (43.23)     7:04.40 (43.67)                             8:30.85 ( )
        9:04.58 (33.73)                                                            
                               15:38.97 ( )    16:16.60 (37.63)    17:04.08 (47.48)
       17:46.89 (42.81)    18:28.55 (41.66)    19:10.45 (41.90)    19:51.49 (41.04)
           20:32.71 ( )    21:11.58 (38.87)                                        
  6 Noble, Allison E    17 HVD-MR              20:40.33   21:39.15         13  
                  35.77     1:17.07 (41.30)     1:59.89 (42.82)     2:43.74 (43.85)
        3:25.94 (42.20)     4:08.82 (42.88)     4:53.70 (44.88)     5:36.67 (42.97)
        6:21.34 (44.67)     7:03.99 (42.65)     7:49.23 (45.24)     8:32.37 (43.14)
        9:16.63 (44.26)    10:00.75 (44.12)    10:43.81 (43.06)    11:28.50 (44.69)
       12:13.62 (45.12)    12:58.02 (44.40)    13:41.97 (43.95)    14:24.88 (42.91)
       15:07.72 (42.84)    15:52.73 (45.01)    16:33.39 (40.66)    17:22.08 (48.69)
       18:06.01 (43.93)    18:50.13 (44.12)    19:35.96 (45.83)    20:17.29 (41.33)
       21:00.91 (43.62)    21:39.15 (38.24)                                        
  7 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR                   NT   22:16.30         12  
                  38.52     1:21.21 (42.69)     2:05.26 (44.05)     2:50.60 (45.34)
        3:31.43 (40.83)     4:22.14 (50.71)     5:07.42 (45.28)     5:52.06 (44.64)
                                7:20.63 ( )                             8:50.71 ( )
                               10:21.34 ( )                            11:51.51 ( )
                               13:22.10 ( )                            14:51.25 ( )
                               16:21.04 ( )                            17:51.42 ( )
                               19:22.24 ( )                                        
           21:34.12 ( )    22:16.30 (42.18)                                        
  8 Greene, Anna        15 BKR-MR              20:00.00   24:01.83         11  
                  40.84     1:27.28 (46.44)     2:14.57 (47.29)     3:01.65 (47.08)
        3:49.49 (47.84)     4:36.90 (47.41)     5:25.65 (48.75)     6:13.28 (47.63)
        7:01.74 (48.46)     7:49.54 (47.80)     8:38.23 (48.69)     9:26.92 (48.69)
       10:16.17 (49.25)    11:04.61 (48.44)    11:53.86 (49.25)    12:42.08 (48.22)
       13:31.61 (49.53)    14:20.34 (48.73)    15:09.68 (49.34)    15:58.29 (48.61)
       16:47.93 (49.64)    17:36.27 (48.34)    18:26.16 (49.89)    19:15.08 (48.92)
       20:04.19 (49.11)    20:51.86 (47.67)    21:40.69 (48.83)    22:28.03 (47.34)
       23:16.16 (48.13)    24:01.83 (45.67)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  15&O OPEN 2016
              1:04.59  15&O JR 2016
              1:07.29  15&O FTRS 2016
              1:08.39  15&O SRZN 2016
              1:12.59  15&O METS 2016
              1:12.69  15&O LCZN 2016
              1:16.49  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie          24 UNAT-MR              1:03.74    1:03.71 JR      20  
                  31.10     1:03.71 (32.61)                                        
  2 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              1:05.14    1:10.80 METS    17  
                  33.99     1:10.80 (36.81)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               1:10.12    1:13.85 JO      16  
                  36.59     1:13.85 (37.26)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              1:17.05    1:14.39 JO      15  
                  36.90     1:14.39 (37.49)                                        
  5 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              1:14.92    1:15.39 JO      14  
                  36.79     1:15.39 (38.60)                                        
  6 Taylor, Sophia G    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.77    1:16.27 JO      13  
                  37.51     1:16.27 (38.76)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Haley E  18 UNAT-MR              1:06.99    1:16.43 JO      12  
                  38.05     1:16.43 (38.38)                                        
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.57    1:17.71         11  
                  37.61     1:17.71 (40.10)                                        
  9 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.23    1:17.72          9  
 10 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.98    1:18.35          7  
                  37.84     1:18.35 (40.51)                                        
 11 Burke, Jill L       17 AGUA-MR              1:12.52    1:18.73          6  
                  38.45     1:18.73 (40.28)                                        
 12 Noble, Allison E    17 HVD-MR               1:13.32    1:19.69          5  
                  38.09     1:19.69 (41.60)                                        
 13 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              1:16.15    1:20.15          4  
                  38.90     1:20.15 (41.25)                                        
 14 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              1:14.10    1:22.56          3  
 15 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               1:21.51    1:24.51          2  
                  41.40     1:24.51 (43.11)                                        
 16 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              1:24.86    1:25.00          1  
                  42.40     1:25.00 (42.60)                                        
 17 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              1:24.34    1:28.56        
 18 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR              1:28.19    1:28.89        
                  43.44     1:28.89 (45.45)                                        
 19 Christie, Ryann E   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.16    1:28.99        
                  44.05     1:28.99 (44.94)                                        
 20 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.31    1:33.68        
 21 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              1:29.77    1:34.23        
                  46.17     1:34.23 (48.06)                                        
 22 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.51    1:36.77        
                  46.43     1:36.77 (50.34)                                        
 23 Luzzi, Amanda N     15 HVD-MR               1:32.73    1:37.06        
 24 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.18    1:38.19        
                  49.06     1:38.19 (49.13)                                        
 25 Cureno, Citlalli    15 APEX-MR              2:07.44    2:11.77        
 -- Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              1:25.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.47          DQ (45.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  15&O OPEN 2016
              2:18.69  15&O JR 2016
              2:24.79  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:27.99  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:35.49  15&O LCZN 2016
              2:35.99  15&O METS 2016
              2:44.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              2:41.63    2:46.36         20  
                  38.99     1:21.41 (42.42)     2:05.15 (43.74)     2:46.36 (41.21)
  2 Costanzo, Erica     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.43    2:46.56         17  
                  38.87     1:21.22 (42.35)     2:04.40 (43.18)     2:46.56 (42.16)
  3 Noble, Allison E    17 HVD-MR               2:38.89    2:51.42         16  
                                1:23.58 ( )   2:51.42 (1:27.84)                    
  4 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              2:39.54    2:52.17         15  
                  40.03     1:23.00 (42.97)     2:08.34 (45.34)     2:52.17 (43.83)
  5 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              2:33.62    2:52.23         14  
                                1:24.51 ( )     2:08.84 (44.33)     2:52.23 (43.39)
  6 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              2:46.57    2:53.17         13  
                  40.41     1:23.93 (43.52)     2:09.54 (45.61)     2:53.17 (43.63)
  7 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              2:58.57    3:04.25         12  
                                1:30.76 ( )   3:04.25 (1:33.49)                    
  8 Seward, Kristen J   16 HVD-MR               2:42.45    3:04.54         11  
                  44.15     1:30.07 (45.92)     2:18.66 (48.59)     3:04.54 (45.88)
  9 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR              3:14.27    3:06.74          9  
                  44.46     1:30.42 (45.96)     2:18.83 (48.41)     3:06.74 (47.91)
 10 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              2:58.20    3:07.80          7  
                  44.63     1:31.00 (46.37)     2:21.56 (50.56)     3:07.80 (46.24)
 11 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              3:11.04    3:14.73          6  
                  45.12     1:33.39 (48.27)     2:25.45 (52.06)     3:14.73 (49.28)
 12 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        3:12.60    3:19.79          5  
                  50.02     1:41.03 (51.01)     2:32.91 (51.88)     3:19.79 (46.88)
 13 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.21    3:31.39          4  
                  50.68     1:44.81 (54.13)     2:40.15 (55.34)     3:31.39 (51.24)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  15&O OPEN 2016
              1:13.49  15&O JR 2016
              1:16.19  15&O FTRS 2016
              1:18.59  15&O SRZN 2016
              1:22.59  15&O LCZN 2016
              1:23.99  15&O METS 2016
              1:28.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:16.22 SRZN    20  
                  36.00     1:16.22 (40.22)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              1:14.37    1:19.20 LCZN    17  
                  38.34     1:19.20 (40.86)                                        
  3 Flynn, Kate E       17 SPAR-MR              1:26.85    1:29.20         16  
  4 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              1:21.24    1:32.11         15  
                  43.38     1:32.11 (48.73)                                        
  5 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR              1:33.70    1:38.09         14  
                  47.64     1:38.09 (50.45)                                        
  6 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               1:30.67    1:38.88         13  
                  47.48     1:38.88 (51.40)                                        
  7 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              1:35.20    1:39.08         12  
                  47.86     1:39.08 (51.22)                                        
  8 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              1:32.41    1:41.53         11  
                  48.69     1:41.53 (52.84)                                        
  9 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              1:39.45    1:44.34          9  
 10 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR               1:43.11    1:45.98          7  
                  51.78     1:45.98 (54.20)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Mirna G   18 APEX-MR              1:45.09    1:46.94          6  
                  49.44     1:46.94 (57.50)                                        
 12 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.59    1:48.72          5  
                  53.05     1:48.72 (55.67)                                        
 13 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.92    1:55.39          4  
 14 Poggioli, Melissa   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.30    1:58.35          3  
                  56.84   1:58.35 (1:01.51)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  15&O OPEN 2016
              2:38.69  15&O JR 2016
              2:43.79  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:50.79  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:56.29  15&O LCZN 2016
              3:01.99  15&O METS 2016
              3:13.59  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              2:43.32    2:48.32 SRZN    20  
                  39.21     1:21.44 (42.23)     2:06.00 (44.56)     2:48.32 (42.32)
  2 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.27    3:09.25 JO      17  
                  44.14     1:30.88 (46.74)     2:20.37 (49.49)     3:09.25 (48.88)
  3 Fullerton, Haley E  18 UNAT-MR              2:43.56    3:09.28 JO      16  
                  44.31     1:31.73 (47.42)     2:22.10 (50.37)     3:09.28 (47.18)
  4 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.66    3:14.98         15  
                  45.92     1:34.66 (48.74)     2:26.01 (51.35)     3:14.98 (48.97)
  5 Horwitz, Rebecca A  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.97    3:15.09         14  
                                1:35.19 ( )   3:15.09 (1:39.90)                    
  6 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              3:04.10    3:16.81         13  
                                1:34.37 ( )   3:16.81 (1:42.44)                    
  7 Lachman, Margaret   16 AGUA-MR              3:03.54    3:25.49         12  
                  46.82     1:38.68 (51.86)     2:32.34 (53.66)     3:25.49 (53.15)
  8 McDermott, Annie E  16 AGUA-MR              3:22.15    3:29.11         11  
                  49.49     1:40.67 (51.18)     2:35.28 (54.61)     3:29.11 (53.83)
  9 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:36.47          9  
                                1:40.17 ( )   3:36.47 (1:56.30)                    
 10 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               3:28.34    3:36.58          7  
                                1:41.42 ( )     2:39.55 (58.13)     3:36.58 (57.03)
 11 Oldiges, Pearl A    15 HVD-MR               3:15.33    3:45.04          6  
                  52.50     1:48.70 (56.20)     2:48.54 (59.84)     3:45.04 (56.50)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  15&O OPEN 2016
              1:02.59  15&O JR 2016
              1:05.19  15&O FTRS 2016
              1:07.59  15&O SRZN 2016
              1:09.89  15&O LCZN 2016
              1:10.69  15&O METS 2016
              1:14.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               1:04.12    1:08.02 LCZN    20  
                  31.63     1:08.02 (36.39)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              1:08.69    1:11.39 JO      17  
  3 Burke, Jill L       17 AGUA-MR              1:07.15    1:12.92 JO      16  
                  33.81     1:12.92 (39.11)                                        
  4 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              1:12.25    1:13.10 JO      15  
                  33.52     1:13.10 (39.58)                                        
  5 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:13.35 JO      14  
                  34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)                                        
  6 Zerouali, Saida T   15 AGUA-MR              1:11.00    1:15.75         13  
                  35.31     1:15.75 (40.44)                                        
  7 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              1:12.61    1:19.80         12  
                  34.66     1:19.80 (45.14)                                        
  8 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              1:14.70    1:20.02         11  
  9 Taylor, Sophia G    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.31    1:20.14          9  
                  37.95     1:20.14 (42.19)                                        
 10 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              1:21.50    1:21.23          7  
                  37.61     1:21.23 (43.62)                                        
 11 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.46    1:21.84          6  
                  37.82     1:21.84 (44.02)                                        
 12 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              1:13.75    1:22.58          5  
 13 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              1:20.34    1:26.99          4  
                  39.91     1:26.99 (47.08)                                        
 14 Christie, Ryann E   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.16    1:29.43          3  
                  40.07     1:29.43 (49.36)                                        
 15 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.19    1:31.98          2  
 16 Luzzi, Amanda N     15 HVD-MR               1:50.58    1:37.81          1  
                  43.91     1:37.81 (53.90)                                        
 17 Pardo, Shamira L    15 APEX-MR              1:34.01    1:38.48        
                  42.94     1:38.48 (55.54)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR               1:31.57    1:40.35        
                  45.19     1:40.35 (55.16)                                        
 19 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.16    1:41.32        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  15&O OPEN 2016
              2:17.39  15&O JR 2016
              2:21.89  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:30.79  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:31.59  15&O LCZN 2016
              2:40.99  15&O METS 2016
              2:49.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 SSC-MR               2:29.09    2:41.38 JO      20  
                  33.82     1:14.02 (40.20)     1:59.71 (45.69)     2:41.38 (41.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  15&O OPEN 2016
              2:21.39  15&O JR 2016
              2:26.39  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:30.29  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:35.29  15&O METS 2016
              2:35.89  15&O LCZN 2016
              2:43.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 PATS-MR              2:28.06    2:31.78 METS    20  
                  33.55     1:12.89 (39.34)     1:55.85 (42.96)     2:31.78 (35.93)
  2 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              2:40.82    2:40.33 JO      17  
                                1:17.35 ( )   2:40.33 (1:22.98)                    
  3 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              2:42.27    2:53.15         16  
                  39.03     1:22.72 (43.69)     2:13.65 (50.93)     2:53.15 (39.50)
  4 Kyin, Leadora A     16 AGUA-MR              2:50.30    2:55.81         15  
                  37.74     1:21.66 (43.92)     2:15.39 (53.73)     2:55.81 (40.42)
  5 Lugo, Sofia         16 AGUA-MR              2:57.04    3:06.34         14  
                                1:29.54 ( )   3:06.34 (1:36.80)                    
  6 Ingraffia, Emily E  15 SSC-MR               2:58.35    3:07.72         13  
                                1:30.70 ( )     2:27.63 (56.93)     3:07.72 (40.09)
  7 Botero, Marcella L  16 AGUA-MR              3:01.09    3:10.76         12  
                                1:28.29 ( )   3:10.76 (1:42.47)                    
  8 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              3:15.98    3:18.20         11  
                  47.00     1:36.95 (49.95)   2:37.42 (1:00.47)     3:18.20 (40.78)
  9 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  16 HVD-MR               3:13.79    3:18.80          9  
                  45.40     1:37.20 (51.80)     2:35.37 (58.17)     3:18.80 (43.43)
 10 Young, Nicole A     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.00    3:22.22          7  
                                1:38.66 ( )   2:39.81 (1:01.15)     3:22.22 (42.41)
 11 Poggioli, Melissa   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.89    3:23.36          6  
                                1:37.87 ( )   2:39.98 (1:02.11)     3:23.36 (43.38)
 12 Zboinski, Elissa K  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:33.59    3:40.78          5  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  15&O OPEN 2016
              4:58.09  15&O JR 2016
              5:07.29  15&O FTRS 2016
              5:17.19  15&O SRZN 2016
              5:30.49  15&O LCZN 2016
              5:32.99  15&O METS 2016
              5:51.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T   15 AGUA-MR              5:26.52    5:41.06 JO      20  
                  35.41     1:14.95 (39.54)     1:57.86 (42.91)     2:40.55 (42.69)
        3:33.11 (52.56)     4:23.92 (50.81)     5:02.86 (38.94)     5:41.06 (38.20)
  2 Graham, Kendra S    16 PATS-MR              5:46.30    5:45.25 JO      17  
                                1:15.33 ( )                             2:48.10 ( )
                                4:24.24 ( )     5:05.77 (41.53)     5:45.25 (39.48)
  3 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:01.16    6:03.41         16  
                  39.91     1:27.42 (47.51)     2:15.94 (48.52)     2:58.39 (42.45)
                                                    5:23.13 ( )     6:03.41 (40.28)
  4 Horwitz, Rebecca A  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:34.24    6:23.41         15  
                  38.53     1:25.79 (47.26)     2:19.49 (53.70)     3:09.79 (50.30)
        4:03.96 (54.17)     4:57.47 (53.51)     5:40.80 (43.33)     6:23.41 (42.61)
  5 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        7:45.00    6:56.87         14  
                  38.78     1:31.30 (52.52)   2:31.34 (1:00.04)     3:27.57 (56.23)
                                5:25.91 ( )     6:11.71 (45.80)     6:56.87 (45.16)
 -- Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              6:10.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.67     1:22.15 (44.48)                             2:56.41 ( )
                                                    5:28.74 ( )          DQ (42.25)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  LCZN 2016
                36.69  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.94      34.18 JO      20  
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                36.05      34.82 JO      17  
  3 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                37.67      38.07         16  
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          40.80      40.43         15  
  5 Lemus, Enrique       8 SPAR-MR                44.00      43.76         14  
  6 Boesch, Oliver L     8 AGUA-MR                45.85      44.38         13  
  7 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                44.92      44.72         12  
  8 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                45.67      45.61         11  
  9 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                  50.82      46.15          9  
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  52.75      46.17          7  
 11 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                47.72      46.69          6  
 12 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                42.57      48.06          5  
 13 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR                52.27      48.95          4  
 14 Victoir, Maxime V    8 BKR-MR                 52.00      52.09          3  
 15 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          49.61      52.30          2  
 16 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                53.97      52.64          1  
 17 Taylor, Samuel E     7 BKR-MR               1:00.00      56.81        
 18 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR              1:01.34      57.40        
 19 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR              1:10.45      57.79        
 20 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                57.34      59.54        
 21 Alvares, Matthias    7 APEX-MR              1:01.79    1:05.02        
 22 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:10.99    1:05.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  LCZN 2016
                43.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.75      40.98 JO      20  
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                41.39      41.99 JO      17  
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          43.39      43.25 JO      16  
  4 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                44.02      43.59 JO      15  
  5 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR                48.56      48.79         14  
  6 Boesch, Oliver L     8 AGUA-MR                51.85      49.53         13  
  7 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                55.68      50.58         12  
  8 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                55.57      50.79         11  
  9 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                52.47      52.83          9  
 10 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                59.12      53.24          7  
 11 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR                54.16      53.31          6  
 12 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                1:02.61      54.12          5  
 13 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                  59.13      55.03          4  
 14 Tula, Xavier A       8 APEX-MR              1:00.82      55.32          3  
 15 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR              1:07.83      57.94          2  
 16 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR              1:06.78      59.20          1  
 17 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          58.61    1:01.35        
 18 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR              1:02.22    1:01.60        
 19 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR              1:02.92    1:02.83        
 20 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:12.99    1:04.13        
 21 Taylor, Samuel E     7 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:07.11        
 22 Villalobos, Ryan     6 APEX-MR              1:14.22    1:07.98        
 23 Gluzman, Adam        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.27    1:08.02        
 24 Cureno, Raymond      7 APEX-MR              1:12.04    1:14.51        
 25 Collazo, Joshua M    8 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:18.32        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  LCZN 2016
                51.29  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                44.49      44.63 LCZN    20  
  2 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.79      46.71 JO      17  
  3 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                48.58      50.10 JO      16  
  4 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                56.80      56.43         15  
  5 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   8 AGUA-MR                59.66      58.24         14  
  6 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR              1:00.81      58.69         13  
  7 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.62    1:00.32         12  
  8 Lemus, Enrique       8 SPAR-MR              1:09.32    1:02.53         11  
  9 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                1:15.17    1:03.04          9  
 10 Boesch, Oliver L     8 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:03.30          7  
 11 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.72          6  
 12 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR              1:05.17    1:04.86          5  
 13 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.94    1:08.28          4  
 14 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR              1:14.25    1:09.43          3  
 15 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR              1:15.31    1:11.36          2  
 16 Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                1:08.99    1:11.56          1  
 17 Victoir, Maxime V    8 BKR-MR               1:09.00    1:13.00        
 18 Patel, Parthiv       8 AGUA-MR              1:13.56    1:14.68        
 19 Taylor, Samuel E     7 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:20.04        
 20 Dewhurst, Jesse W    6 DA-MR                1:21.99    1:26.07        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  LCZN 2016
                43.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.76      36.19 LCZN    20  
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     8 AGUA-MR                41.74      40.62 JO      17  
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys   8 RI Marlins-MR          41.84      43.04 JO      16  
  4 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                48.11      47.11         15  
  5 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                56.75      50.36         14  
  6 Boesch, Oliver L     8 AGUA-MR                53.60      52.35         13  
  7 Winthal, Dylan Z     7 PATS-MR                54.26      53.24         12  
  8 Anton, Willem G      7 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.38         11  
  9 White, Ronan W       8 PATS-MR              1:00.04      54.80          9  
 10 Tula, Xavier A       8 APEX-MR              1:10.25    1:05.29          7  
 11 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.34    1:07.94          6  
 12 Perillo, Austin J    7 DA-MR                1:28.28    1:08.41          5  
 13 Taylor, Samuel E     7 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:11.82          4  
 14 Gluzman, Adam        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.15    1:22.24          3  
 -- Azana, Arick J       7 SPAR-MR              1:15.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R    8 DA-MR                1:14.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  LCZN 2016
                36.69  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.02 LCZN    20  
  2 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.42 JO      17  
  3 Galligan, James D   10 GAEL-MR                34.64      34.68 JO      16  
  4 Maimon, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.79      35.43 JO      15  
  5 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                36.91      36.54 JO      14  
  6 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                37.76      36.69 JO      13  
  7 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                37.24      37.33         12  
  8 Kully, Andrew P      9 AGUA-MR                36.44      37.89         11  
  9 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                38.93      38.41          9  
 10 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                  39.96      38.45          7  
 11 Taylor, Noah B      10 BKR-MR                 37.00      38.54          6  
 12 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                40.69      39.45          5  
 13 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                40.64      39.47          4  
 14 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR                43.16      39.79          3  
 15 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR                 38.00      40.32          2  
 16 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                45.94      40.42          1  
 17 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.66      40.54        
 18 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.61        
 19 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR                39.48      40.66        
 20 Gluzman, Josh I     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.97      40.78        
 21 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR                 41.40      40.81        
 22 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.87      40.88        
 23 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                  40.99      40.91        
 24 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                38.36      41.05        
 25 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.77      41.25        
 26 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                38.96      41.52        
 27 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                40.82      41.93        
 28 Victoria, Jeremy A   9 APEX-MR                39.35      42.01        
 29 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR                40.43      42.26        
 30 Vergara, Alexander  10 SPAR-MR                43.09      42.39        
 31 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                43.35      43.01        
 32 Wang, Andy Y        10 APEX-MR                42.56      43.08        
 33 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.46      43.85        
 34 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                42.89      44.07        
 35 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                42.51      44.89        
 36 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.16      45.41        
 37 Han, Franklin        9 PATS-MR                48.06      45.63        
 38 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                44.01      45.86        
 39 Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR                44.82      46.61        
 40 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR                48.04      46.97        
 41 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.98      47.03        
 42 Alarcon, Michael L   9 SPAR-MR                45.23      48.65        
 43 Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR                46.23      48.87        
 44 Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR                 49.00      52.24        
 45 Seyideu, Daniel     10 APEX-MR              1:05.40    1:00.70        
 46 Chowdhary, Aaditya   9 PATS-MR              1:13.19    1:01.95        
 47 Li, Ethan           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00    1:02.69        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  LCZN 2016
              1:20.39  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.25 JO      20  
                  36.26     1:14.25 (37.99)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.76 JO      17  
                  35.98     1:15.76 (39.78)                                        
  3 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR              1:15.99    1:16.26 JO      16  
                  35.64     1:16.26 (40.62)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              1:25.50    1:18.34 JO      15  
                  38.29     1:18.34 (40.05)                                        
  5 Lemus, Leonardo     10 SPAR-MR              1:22.99    1:21.65         14  
                  39.17     1:21.65 (42.48)                                        
  6 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR              1:24.17    1:23.64         13  
                  39.72     1:23.64 (43.92)                                        
  7 Taylor, Noah B      10 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:23.77         12  
                  41.09     1:23.77 (42.68)                                        
  8 Kully, Andrew P      9 AGUA-MR              1:25.13    1:24.45         11  
                  37.61     1:24.45 (46.84)                                        
  9 Maimon, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.69    1:24.57          9  
                  38.42     1:24.57 (46.15)                                        
 10 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:23.62    1:25.13          7  
 11 Kleyman, Gabriel     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.67    1:25.34          6  
 12 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.58    1:25.56          5  
                  41.21     1:25.56 (44.35)                                        
 13 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                1:24.89    1:25.77          4  
 14 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.04          3  
                  42.78     1:28.04 (45.26)                                        
 15 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR              1:28.85    1:28.23          2  
 16 Wang, Andy Y        10 APEX-MR              1:30.87    1:28.38          1  
                  43.42     1:28.38 (44.96)                                        
 17 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR              1:33.80    1:29.11        
                  43.71     1:29.11 (45.40)                                        
 18 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                1:34.99    1:29.49        
                  42.38     1:29.49 (47.11)                                        
 19 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR              1:37.71    1:29.64        
                  41.98     1:29.64 (47.66)                                        
 20 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR              1:29.81    1:29.76        
                  43.42     1:29.76 (46.34)                                        
 21 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:26.64    1:29.84        
 22 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.60    1:31.21        
                  43.43     1:31.21 (47.78)                                        
 23 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:31.23        
                  43.93     1:31.23 (47.30)                                        
 24 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.43    1:33.56        
 25 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR              1:27.75    1:35.55        
                  45.83     1:35.55 (49.72)                                        
 26 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.87    1:36.11        
 27 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR              1:38.61    1:38.56        
                  45.91     1:38.56 (52.65)                                        
 28 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR              1:48.13    1:39.43        
 29 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:42.84    1:40.10        
 30 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR               1:46.00    1:45.93        
                  49.83     1:45.93 (56.10)                                        
 31 Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:45.99        
 32 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR              1:51.05    1:46.68        
                  49.85     1:46.68 (56.83)                                        
 33 Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:42.38    1:46.84        
                  47.67     1:46.84 (59.17)                                        
 34 Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR              1:48.84    1:47.71        
                  49.35     1:47.71 (58.36)                                        
 35 Cong, Thomas Y       9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:48.71        
 36 Rieck, Justin R      9 PATS-MR              1:48.53    1:54.52        
                  55.12     1:54.52 (59.40)                                        
 37 Li, Ethan           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.80    2:11.02        
                1:03.81   2:11.02 (1:07.21)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  LCZN 2016
              2:51.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                3:00.86    3:00.34         20  
                  40.48     1:26.46 (45.98)     2:15.30 (48.84)     3:00.34 (45.04)
  2 Wang, Andy Y        10 APEX-MR              3:24.40    3:05.60         17  
                                1:32.18 ( )   3:05.60 (1:33.42)                    
  3 Kleyman, Gabriel     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.34    3:10.06         16  
                  41.01     1:30.44 (49.43)     2:21.30 (50.86)     3:10.06 (48.76)
  4 Taylor, Noah B      10 BKR-MR               3:10.00    3:12.86         15  
                  44.04     1:32.62 (48.58)     2:23.70 (51.08)     3:12.86 (49.16)
  5 Quinde, Nick        10 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:14.86         14  
                                1:34.51 ( )   3:14.86 (1:40.35)                    
  6 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR              3:02.57    3:15.33         13  
                  45.60     1:36.06 (50.46)     2:30.66 (54.60)     3:15.33 (44.67)
  7 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR               3:22.16    3:16.32         12  
                  44.14     1:35.66 (51.52)   3:16.32 (1:40.66)                    
  8 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                3:45.99    3:16.72         11  
                  42.80     1:34.18 (51.38)     2:25.65 (51.47)     3:16.72 (51.07)
  9 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.28    3:22.55          9  
                  43.91     1:33.87 (49.96)   3:22.55 (1:48.68)                    
 10 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR               3:22.00    3:25.69          7  
                                1:37.42 ( )   3:25.69 (1:48.27)                    
 11 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR               3:57.00    3:59.55          6  
                  51.87     1:51.70 (59.83)   2:57.02 (1:05.32)   3:59.55 (1:02.53)
 12 Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR               4:00.00    4:02.56          5  
                  55.50   1:58.82 (1:03.32)   3:04.72 (1:05.90)     4:02.56 (57.84)
 13 Li, Ethan           10 RI Marlins-MR        4:20.00    4:40.16          4  
                                2:13.40 ( )   3:29.59 (1:16.19)   4:40.16 (1:10.57)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  LCZN 2016
                43.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR                35.00      38.63 LCZN    20  
  2 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR                40.52      42.22 JO      17  
  3 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.44 JO      16  
  4 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                43.61      42.46 JO      15  
  5 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.93      42.70 JO      14  
  6 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                42.91      42.92 JO      13  
  7 Kully, Andrew P      9 AGUA-MR                42.44      43.76 JO      12  
  8 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                44.95      44.88         11  
  9 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                44.21      45.47          9  
 10 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                42.80      45.55          7  
 11 Lemus, Leonardo     10 SPAR-MR                43.77      45.57          6  
 12 Maimon, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.74      46.22          5  
 13 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                43.19      46.66          4  
 14 Kleyman, Gabriel     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.58      47.04          3  
 15 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.86      47.50          2  
 16 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.71      47.77          1  
 17 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                46.60      47.86        
 18 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.17      48.03        
 19 Wang, Andy Y        10 APEX-MR                48.06      48.27        
 20 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                47.94      48.35        
 21 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR                48.49      48.70        
 22 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                47.79      49.32        
 23 Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR                 56.00      50.03        
 24 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                50.93      50.05        
 25 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                  52.99      50.13        
 26 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR                53.55      50.56        
 27 Cong, Thomas Y       9 SPAR-MR                   NT      51.67        
 28 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.08      52.13        
 29 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                50.67      52.21        
 30 Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR                51.40      52.50        
 31 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR                 52.00      53.14        
 32 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                52.94      53.44        
 33 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.75      53.84        
 34 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                51.38      54.16        
 35 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                54.87      54.47        
 36 Han, Franklin        9 PATS-MR              1:01.92      55.04        
 37 Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR                55.25      55.06        
 38 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR                54.26      57.73        
 39 Li, Ethan           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00    1:01.09        
 40 Rieck, Justin R      9 PATS-MR              1:02.83    1:11.07        
 -- Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR                48.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  LCZN 2016
              1:32.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.60 LCZN    20  
                  42.36     1:23.60 (41.24)                                        
  2 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR              1:27.99    1:29.00 JO      17  
                  43.61     1:29.00 (45.39)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:30.90 JO      16  
                  44.53     1:30.90 (46.37)                                        
  4 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR              1:29.82    1:31.42 JO      15  
                  44.06     1:31.42 (47.36)                                        
  5 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:33.19    1:31.90 JO      14  
  6 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:31.53    1:33.49         13  
                  46.23     1:33.49 (47.26)                                        
  7 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.22    1:33.90         12  
  8 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                1:34.98    1:35.18         11  
                  48.35     1:35.18 (46.83)                                        
  9 Galligan, James D   10 GAEL-MR              1:33.62    1:35.72          9  
                  47.67     1:35.72 (48.05)                                        
 10 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              1:37.07    1:38.07          7  
                  49.26     1:38.07 (48.81)                                        
 11 Maimon, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.16    1:39.33          6  
                  49.37     1:39.33 (49.96)                                        
 12 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:45.23    1:40.97          5  
                  50.91     1:40.97 (50.06)                                        
 13 Wang, Andy Y        10 APEX-MR              1:42.29    1:41.12          4  
 14 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.66    1:41.74          3  
                  49.75     1:41.74 (51.99)                                        
 15 Kleyman, Gabriel     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.31    1:42.12          2  
                  50.69     1:42.12 (51.43)                                        
 16 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR              1:37.05    1:42.54          1  
 17 Quinde, Nick        10 SPAR-MR              1:38.77    1:45.21        
 18 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                1:32.99    1:45.74        
                  51.08     1:45.74 (54.66)                                        
 19 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR              1:55.67    1:46.09        
                  53.82     1:46.09 (52.27)                                        
 20 Cong, Thomas Y       9 SPAR-MR              2:01.23    1:47.79        
                  54.47     1:47.79 (53.32)                                        
 21 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.52    1:48.24        
                  53.15     1:48.24 (55.09)                                        
 22 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR              1:51.73    1:48.96        
                  52.55     1:48.96 (56.41)                                        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.64    1:50.21        
 24 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR               1:47.89    1:51.12        
 25 Taylor, Noah B      10 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:51.35        
                  55.18     1:51.35 (56.17)                                        
 26 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.62    1:52.23        
                  55.65     1:52.23 (56.58)                                        
 27 Alarcon, Michael L   9 SPAR-MR              1:46.08    1:53.43        
 28 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR               1:48.00    1:54.91        
                  55.58     1:54.91 (59.33)                                        
 29 Victoria, Jeremy A   9 APEX-MR              1:56.74    1:55.24        
                  55.62     1:55.24 (59.62)                                        
 30 Gluzman, Josh I     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.26    1:55.36        
                  58.12     1:55.36 (57.24)                                        
 31 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:45.92    1:55.94        
                  57.70     1:55.94 (58.24)                                        
 32 Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR               2:03.00    1:56.49        
                  59.26     1:56.49 (57.23)                                        
 33 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:59.09        
 -- Li, Ethan           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Vergara, Alexander  10 SPAR-MR              1:47.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.59          DQ (54.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  LCZN 2016
                51.29  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                45.68      45.40 LCZN    20  
  2 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                47.96      47.12 JO      17  
  3 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                49.22      47.23 JO      16  
  4 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                45.38      47.65 JO      15  
  5 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                42.00      47.78 JO      14  
  6 Kully, Andrew P      9 AGUA-MR                51.48      49.21 JO      13  
  7 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR                50.42      49.77 JO      12  
  8 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                48.41      49.79 JO      11  
  9 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                50.17      50.17 JO       9  
 10 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR                50.71      50.22 JO       7  
 11 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                  52.64      50.59 JO       6  
 12 Galligan, James D   10 GAEL-MR                49.57      51.36          5  
 13 Wang, Andy Y        10 APEX-MR                49.34      51.77          4  
 14 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                50.27      52.27          3  
 15 Gluzman, Josh I     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.05      52.53          2  
 16 Maimon, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.56      52.76          1  
 17 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR                51.41      52.91        
 18 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR                45.00      53.04        
 19 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                52.02      53.14        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.11      53.85        
 21 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR                57.44      54.19        
 22 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                52.16      55.28        
 23 Martin, Tim J       10 SSC-MR                 56.71      55.40        
 24 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                54.57      55.66        
 25 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                56.54      55.88        
 26 Cong, Thomas Y       9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      56.09        
 27 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                59.59      56.33        
 28 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.88      56.59        
 29 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR                 52.00      57.22        
 30 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR              1:00.15      58.10        
 31 Quinde, Nick        10 SPAR-MR                54.56      58.50        
 32 Vergara, Alexander  10 SPAR-MR              1:03.86      59.23        
 33 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                58.38      59.26        
 34 Wang, Vincent       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.62      59.51        
 35 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.24      59.87        
 36 Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:01.01    1:00.86        
 37 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.09    1:01.05        
 38 Han, Franklin        9 PATS-MR              1:06.03    1:02.17        
 39 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR              1:01.24    1:02.77        
 40 Seyideu, Daniel     10 APEX-MR              1:09.75    1:04.07        
 41 Li, Ethan           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.69    1:05.86        
 42 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                1:04.99    1:07.28        
 43 Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR              1:07.63    1:10.85        
 44 Chowdhary, Aaditya   9 PATS-MR              1:29.10    1:12.78        
 45 Alarcon, Michael L   9 SPAR-MR              1:13.90    1:14.32        
 -- Kleyman, Gabriel     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  LCZN 2016
              1:49.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR              1:39.57    1:41.50 JO      20  
                  50.38     1:41.50 (51.12)                                        
  2 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:43.17    1:44.38 JO      17  
                  50.43     1:44.38 (53.95)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              1:50.30    1:46.13 JO      16  
                  51.41     1:46.13 (54.72)                                        
  4 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:48.36    1:46.44 JO      15  
                  52.32     1:46.44 (54.12)                                        
  5 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:50.32    1:47.49 JO      14  
                  50.64     1:47.49 (56.85)                                        
  6 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR              1:50.80    1:47.83 JO      13  
                  51.70     1:47.83 (56.13)                                        
  7 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR              1:50.27    1:48.53 JO      12  
  8 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                1:55.49    1:51.88         11  
                  53.60     1:51.88 (58.28)                                        
  9 Wang, Andy Y        10 APEX-MR              1:55.50    1:52.74          9  
 10 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR              2:01.67    1:53.35          7  
                  54.91     1:53.35 (58.44)                                        
 11 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              1:56.46    1:58.08          6  
                  55.89   1:58.08 (1:02.19)                                        
 12 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:54.50    1:58.18          5  
                  58.48     1:58.18 (59.70)                                        
 13 Taylor, Noah B      10 BKR-MR               1:56.00    1:58.54          4  
                  57.74   1:58.54 (1:00.80)                                        
 14 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:58.77          3  
 15 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR               1:55.00    2:00.16          2  
                1:00.57     2:00.16 (59.59)                                        
 16 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.07    2:01.43          1  
                  58.38   2:01.43 (1:03.05)                                        
 17 Cong, Thomas Y       9 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:02.69        
                1:12.72     2:02.69 (49.97)                                        
 18 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR              2:11.90    2:04.36        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.77    2:04.82        
                1:02.03   2:04.82 (1:02.79)                                        
 20 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR              1:59.48    2:09.67        
                1:03.98   2:09.67 (1:05.69)                                        
 21 Han, Franklin        9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:11.43        
                1:03.00   2:11.43 (1:08.43)                                        
 22 Speight-Ray, Olive   9 AGUA-MR              2:42.67    2:31.47        
 -- Li, Ethan           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:13.63        DQ (1:17.64)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  LCZN 2016
                43.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR                35.80      37.80 JO      20  
  2 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.45 JO      17  
  3 Maimon, David        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.54      40.90 JO      16  
  4 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                37.73      40.92 JO      15  
  5 Lemus, Leonardo     10 SPAR-MR                39.66      40.96 JO      14  
  6 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR                43.30      41.17 JO      13  
  7 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                42.71      42.86 JO      12  
  8 Kully, Andrew P      9 AGUA-MR                45.84      43.57 JO      11  
  9 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                44.56      44.67          9  
 10 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.95      45.83          7  
 11 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                  52.04      46.35          6  
 12 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.76      46.80          5  
 13 Yadgarov, Daniel    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.64      46.89          4  
 14 Wagner, Jared S      9 AGUA-MR                44.57      48.40          3  
 15 Del Rosario, Jake    9 PATS-MR                45.67      48.74          2  
 16 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                52.60      49.98          1  
 17 Wang, Andy Y        10 APEX-MR                51.13      50.14        
 18 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR                51.96      50.25        
 19 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR                54.38      50.35        
 20 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                49.91      51.27        
 21 Igel, Misha         10 BKR-MR                 46.00      52.35        
 22 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                50.96      53.26        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.06      54.57        
 24 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR                54.58      55.39        
 25 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                  52.99      55.84        
 26 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR                59.22      56.16        
 27 Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:03.59      57.24        
 28 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR              1:01.49      59.33        
 29 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                53.06    1:01.05        
 30 Khudaynatov, Yanni   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.61    1:02.68        
 31 Han, Franklin        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.30        
 32 Corner, Milo        10 AGUA-MR                58.13    1:06.34        
 33 Kane, Owen           9 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:08.35        
 34 Li, Ethan           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00    1:09.57        
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:00.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  LCZN 2016
              1:40.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:48.06         20  
                  52.03     1:48.06 (56.03)                                        
  2 Lokshin, Joshua      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.34    1:52.87         17  
                  52.43   1:52.87 (1:00.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  LCZN 2016
              3:16.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                  39.96    3:22.28         20  
                  49.75     1:41.25 (51.50)     2:38.91 (57.66)     3:22.28 (43.37)
  2 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              3:23.43    3:26.07         17  
                  52.93     1:42.14 (49.21)     2:38.54 (56.40)     3:26.07 (47.53)
  3 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              3:34.94    3:34.27         16  
                                1:45.17 ( )   2:47.57 (1:02.40)     3:34.27 (46.70)
  4 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              3:36.46    3:34.39         15  
                                1:43.29 ( )   3:34.39 (1:51.10)                    
  5 Taylor, Noah B      10 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:38.35         14  
                  53.22     1:48.32 (55.10)   2:53.11 (1:04.79)     3:38.35 (45.24)
  6 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:47.75         13  
                  54.82     1:53.15 (58.33)   3:02.43 (1:09.28)     3:47.75 (45.32)
  7 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                4:05.99    3:51.44         12  
                  54.40     1:52.17 (57.77)   3:01.87 (1:09.70)     3:51.44 (49.57)
  8 St. Clair, Avery H  10 BKR-MR               4:00.00    4:08.20         11  
                  59.70   2:04.64 (1:04.94)   3:11.69 (1:07.05)     4:08.20 (56.51)
 -- Kleyman, Gabriel     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:58.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:43.37 ( )   2:50.95 (1:07.58)          DQ (45.45)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  LCZN 2016
                32.09  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR                28.20      29.40 LCZN    20  
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR                31.81      29.50 LCZN    17  
  3 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR                32.56      32.00 JO      16  
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                32.14      32.23         15  
  5 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 32.86      32.36         14  
  6 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR                32.30      32.42         13  
  7 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.91      32.52         12  
  8 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR                33.61      32.55         11  
  9 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.11      32.60          9  
 10 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR                33.08      32.61          7  
 11 Horgan, Edward L    12 HVD-MR                 32.57      32.71          6  
 12 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                32.73      32.90          5  
 13 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          34.98      34.16          4  
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.95      34.47          3  
 15 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR                33.27      34.56          2  
 16 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR                 34.00      34.72          1  
 17 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR                34.54      34.76        
 18 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR                35.60      34.83        
 19 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR                35.80      34.98        
 20 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                36.09      36.06        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                35.73      36.40        
 22 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                35.49      36.44        
 23 David, Sebastian    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.85      36.59        
 24 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                37.36      36.62        
 25 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                35.93      36.92        
 26 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR                37.43      37.38        
 27 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.16      37.57        
 28 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR                44.86      37.93        
 29 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR                 39.00      38.13        
 30 Torres-Rossi, Jona  12 PATS-MR                37.49      38.55        
 31 Sewell, Jordan      11 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.91        
 32 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR                 36.00      38.97        
 33 Perillo, Justin G   11 DA-MR                  44.76      39.28        
 34 Singhal, Tanmay     11 SPAR-MR                39.23      39.86        
 35 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                42.16      40.13        
 36 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR                39.94      40.40        
 37 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.32      40.72        
 38 O'Dea, Evan J       11 BKR-MR                 40.00      40.88        
 39 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                41.86      41.30        
 40 Arevalo, Brayan A   11 SPAR-MR                42.23      41.50        
 41 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                41.09      41.62        
 42 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR                39.79      41.78        
 43 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR          41.67      41.79        
 44 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR                 42.00      41.90        
 45 Mayzlin, Eric E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.05      43.30        
 46 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR                47.34      43.44        
 47 Uysal, ada A        11 SPAR-MR                44.23      44.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  LCZN 2016
              1:09.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR              1:11.37    1:06.79 JO      20  
                  31.94     1:06.79 (34.85)                                        
  2 Patel, Kush A       12 HVD-MR               1:09.68    1:09.77 JO      17  
                  33.28     1:09.77 (36.49)                                        
  3 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:12.33    1:10.39         16  
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:12.52    1:11.16         15  
                  34.40     1:11.16 (36.76)                                        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              1:15.65    1:13.74         14  
                  35.54     1:13.74 (38.20)                                        
  6 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              1:13.27    1:14.34         13  
                  35.34     1:14.34 (39.00)                                        
  7 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.61    1:15.84         12  
                  35.96     1:15.84 (39.88)                                        
  8 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR               1:09.45    1:16.18         11  
                  36.46     1:16.18 (39.72)                                        
  9 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.21    1:16.53          9  
                  37.71     1:16.53 (38.82)                                        
 10 Peng, Greg W        11 APEX-MR              1:15.75    1:17.08          7  
                  37.07     1:17.08 (40.01)                                        
 11 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.05    1:17.26          6  
                  36.11     1:17.26 (41.15)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:18.61    1:17.47          5  
 13 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR              1:25.52    1:20.59          4  
                  38.61     1:20.59 (41.98)                                        
 14 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.88    1:21.72          3  
                  39.19     1:21.72 (42.53)                                        
 15 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR              1:22.70    1:25.44          2  
 16 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.91    1:25.48          1  
 17 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.65    1:25.61        
                  40.69     1:25.61 (44.92)                                        
 18 Huertas, Nicholas   11 APEX-MR              1:28.50    1:27.77        
                  40.56     1:27.77 (47.21)                                        
 19 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR               1:33.00    1:28.77        
                  42.19     1:28.77 (46.58)                                        
 20 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:28.12    1:29.05        
                  40.66     1:29.05 (48.39)                                        
 21 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.05    1:29.51        
                  42.26     1:29.51 (47.25)                                        
 22 Perillo, Justin G   11 DA-MR                1:42.70    1:29.95        
                  42.27     1:29.95 (47.68)                                        
 23 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR              1:40.80    1:35.42        
                  49.62     1:35.42 (45.80)                                        
 24 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.36    1:35.45        
                  45.61     1:35.45 (49.84)                                        
 25 Mayzlin, Eric E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.56    1:35.59        
                  43.90     1:35.59 (51.69)                                        
 26 Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR              1:42.62    1:37.01        
                  46.17     1:37.01 (50.84)                                        
 27 DeLuca, Christian   12 PATS-MR              1:54.21    1:57.04        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  LCZN 2016
              2:32.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              2:37.62    2:32.52 JO      20  
                  35.92     1:15.09 (39.17)     1:54.93 (39.84)     2:32.52 (37.59)
  2 Patel, Kush A       12 HVD-MR               2:32.93    2:34.84         17  
                  35.59     1:14.59 (39.00)     1:55.92 (41.33)     2:34.84 (38.92)
  3 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               2:41.83    2:34.91         16  
                  34.66     1:14.69 (40.03)   2:34.91 (1:20.22)                    
  4 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.46    2:41.29         15  
                  36.25     1:17.29 (41.04)     2:00.28 (42.99)     2:41.29 (41.01)
  5 Horgan, Edward L    12 HVD-MR               2:55.43    2:45.68         14  
                                1:19.39 ( )   2:45.68 (1:26.29)                    
  6 Peng, Greg W        11 APEX-MR              2:45.12    2:46.58         13  
                  37.76     1:20.24 (42.48)     2:05.16 (44.92)     2:46.58 (41.42)
  7 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR               2:58.00    2:51.13         12  
                  41.10     1:26.47 (45.37)     2:11.12 (44.65)     2:51.13 (40.01)
  8 Arevalo, Brayan A   11 SPAR-MR              3:19.64    3:12.71         11  
                  43.80     1:33.91 (50.11)     2:25.38 (51.47)     3:12.71 (47.33)
  9 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:12.74          9  
                                1:34.50 ( )   3:12.74 (1:38.24)                    
 10 Singhal, Tanmay     11 SPAR-MR              3:13.06    3:16.88          7  
                  41.09     1:32.45 (51.36)   3:16.88 (1:44.43)                    
 11 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:22.69          6  
                  45.77     1:39.22 (53.45)     2:33.87 (54.65)     3:22.69 (48.82)
 12 Nugra, Dennis M     11 SPAR-MR              3:30.32    3:23.66          5  
                  46.00     1:39.58 (53.58)     2:34.48 (54.90)     3:23.66 (49.18)
 13 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:23.83          4  
                                1:38.22 ( )   3:23.83 (1:45.61)                    
 14 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR        3:31.46    3:28.57          3  
                  47.34     1:41.21 (53.87)   3:28.57 (1:47.36)                    
 15 Song, Aaron M       11 SPAR-MR              3:45.32    4:15.75          2  
                  55.77   1:59.55 (1:03.78)   3:08.19 (1:08.64)   4:15.75 (1:07.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  LCZN 2016
                38.59  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.92 LCZN    20  
  2 Patel, Kush A       12 HVD-MR                 35.37      36.32 JO      17  
  3 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR                35.05      36.86 JO      16  
  4 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR                35.66      37.77 JO      15  
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                38.29      37.91 JO      14  
  6 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                38.63      38.47 JO      13  
  7 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR                38.40      38.99         11.5
  7 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR                38.52      38.99         11.5
  9 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR                39.25      39.03          9  
 10 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                39.17      39.16          7  
 11 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.26      39.47          6  
 12 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR                40.25      39.86          5  
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.25      40.34          4  
 14 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          39.79      40.62          3  
 15 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 40.92      40.82          2  
 16 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                40.82      41.17          1  
 17 Peng, Greg W        11 APEX-MR                41.06      41.73        
 18 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR                40.59      41.78        
 19 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                42.51      41.93        
 20 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR                 43.00      42.24        
 21 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                42.76      43.56        
 22 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.69      43.70        
 23 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                42.46      44.25        
 24 Huertas, Nicholas   11 APEX-MR                47.02      44.39        
 25 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                42.56      44.73        
 26 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR                43.77      45.56        
 27 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR                 45.00      46.21        
 28 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR                 45.00      46.24        
 29 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR                46.47      46.37        
 30 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                45.79      47.35        
 31 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                47.33      47.36        
 32 Singhal, Tanmay     11 SPAR-MR                44.10      47.46        
 33 Perillo, Justin G   11 DA-MR                  49.80      48.29        
 34 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR                56.13      49.88        
 35 Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR              1:00.54      50.26        
 36 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                47.86      50.52        
 37 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.17      51.18        
 38 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR          50.22      52.56        
 39 Song, Aaron M       11 SPAR-MR                57.89      52.79        
 40 Arevalo, Brayan A   11 SPAR-MR                50.81      53.47        
 41 Nugra, Dennis M     11 SPAR-MR                52.86      55.58        
 42 DeLuca, Christian   12 PATS-MR                54.42      57.23        
 43 Diaz, James M       11 APEX-MR                55.00      57.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.59  LCZN 2016
              1:20.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              1:06.99    1:12.36 LCZN    20  
                  35.95     1:12.36 (36.41)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  12 AGUA-MR              1:08.17    1:15.69 JO      17  
                  37.27     1:15.69 (38.42)                                        
  3 Maclennan, Alexand  12 AGUA-MR              1:09.04    1:18.35 JO      16  
                  38.14     1:18.35 (40.21)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 AGUA-MR              1:13.82    1:18.55 JO      15  
                  38.28     1:18.55 (40.27)                                        
  5 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR              1:21.92    1:20.01 JO      14  
                  39.39     1:20.01 (40.62)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              1:15.50    1:21.06         13  
                  39.40     1:21.06 (41.66)                                        
  7 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR              1:22.54    1:21.47         12  
                  40.50     1:21.47 (40.97)                                        
  8 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              1:17.85    1:21.79         11  
  9 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              1:21.85    1:21.89          9  
 10 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.27    1:24.74          7  
                  41.07     1:24.74 (43.67)                                        
 11 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:28.63    1:25.00          6  
                  41.09     1:25.00 (43.91)                                        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.36    1:25.56          5  
 13 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              1:24.98    1:26.99          4  
                  42.85     1:26.99 (44.14)                                        
 14 Hyde, Andrew J      12 AGUA-MR              1:20.96    1:27.25          3  
                  43.07     1:27.25 (44.18)                                        
 15 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR              1:28.06    1:28.04          2  
                  44.07     1:28.04 (43.97)                                        
 16 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR              1:28.82    1:28.28          1  
                  42.65     1:28.28 (45.63)                                        
 17 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              1:28.37    1:28.67        
 18 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR              1:30.19    1:29.92        
 19 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.58    1:30.54        
 20 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR              1:31.50    1:31.40        
 21 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:31.55        
                  46.83     1:31.55 (44.72)                                        
 22 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR              1:35.23    1:32.44        
                  45.22     1:32.44 (47.22)                                        
 23 David, Sebastian    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.95    1:32.98        
                  45.05     1:32.98 (47.93)                                        
 24 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR              1:31.91    1:33.57        
                  45.68     1:33.57 (47.89)                                        
 25 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:37.92    1:34.02        
                  45.85     1:34.02 (48.17)                                        
 26 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:34.69        
                  47.78     1:34.69 (46.91)                                        
 27 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR              1:38.85    1:36.36        
 28 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:36.37        
 29 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR              1:34.22    1:36.72        
                  47.44     1:36.72 (49.28)                                        
 30 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.17    1:37.56        
 31 Torres-Rossi, Jona  12 PATS-MR              1:34.40    1:38.64        
                  47.09     1:38.64 (51.55)                                        
 32 Singhal, Tanmay     11 SPAR-MR              1:35.12    1:38.67        
 33 Mayzlin, Eric E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.42    1:40.58        
 34 Caicedo, Nicholas   12 SPAR-MR              1:40.32    1:42.10        
 35 Perillo, Justin G   11 DA-MR                1:57.77    1:42.19        
 36 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR              1:37.14    1:42.60        
 37 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR               1:43.00    1:44.90        
                  49.71     1:44.90 (55.19)                                        
 38 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR              1:53.42    1:47.69        
                  51.99     1:47.69 (55.70)                                        
 39 Arevalo, Brayan A   11 SPAR-MR              1:39.14    1:48.74        
                  52.07     1:48.74 (56.67)                                        
 40 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.44    1:48.85        
 41 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.36    1:51.76        
                  55.13     1:51.76 (56.63)                                        
 42 O'Dea, Evan J       11 BKR-MR               1:50.00    2:07.78        
                1:00.90   2:07.78 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Uysal, ada A        11 SPAR-MR              1:55.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.82          DQ (54.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.39  LCZN 2016
              2:54.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              2:45.99    2:50.58 JO      20  
                  41.12     1:23.66 (42.54)     2:07.63 (43.97)     2:50.58 (42.95)
  2 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              2:56.66    2:55.39         17  
                  42.23     1:26.62 (44.39)     2:13.78 (47.16)     2:55.39 (41.61)
  3 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR              2:53.34    2:56.52         16  
                  42.89     1:27.94 (45.05)     2:13.48 (45.54)     2:56.52 (43.04)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:02.98         15  
                  43.23     1:29.34 (46.11)     2:17.31 (47.97)     3:02.98 (45.67)
  5 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:17.70         14  
                                1:37.26 ( )   3:17.70 (1:40.44)                    
  6 David, Sebastian    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.46    3:25.74         13  
                                1:38.54 ( )     2:32.42 (53.88)     3:25.74 (53.32)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.29  LCZN 2016
                43.59  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.30 LCZN    20  
  2 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR                42.88      40.43 JO      17  
  3 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                42.47      41.87 JO      16  
  4 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.01      42.20 JO      15  
  5 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.83      43.33 JO      14  
  6 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.29      43.92         13  
  7 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR                42.87      44.31         12  
  8 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                45.46      46.69         11  
  9 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 44.88      47.50          9  
 10 Singhal, Tanmay     11 SPAR-MR                46.50      47.52          7  
 11 Caicedo, Nicholas   12 SPAR-MR                48.68      47.53          6  
 12 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                49.91      48.58          5  
 13 Horgan, Edward L    12 HVD-MR                 48.22      48.60          4  
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR                45.66      48.70          3  
 15 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                50.79      48.98          2  
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.09      49.07          1  
 17 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                50.27      49.41        
 18 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR                49.50      50.12        
 19 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR                57.78      50.28        
 20 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR                 52.00      51.12        
 21 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR                49.60      51.63        
 22 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                53.06      52.30        
 23 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                53.13      52.73        
 24 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR                51.69      52.89        
 25 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                50.11      53.18        
 26 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR                54.11      53.30        
 27 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                55.47      55.34        
 28 Uysal, ada A        11 SPAR-MR                59.32      56.75        
 29 Arevalo, Brayan A   11 SPAR-MR                55.72      57.42        
 30 Salas, Dimitris     11 NCAC-MR                54.00      59.09        
 31 O'Dea, Evan J       11 BKR-MR                 54.00      59.30        
 32 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR          56.60    1:01.13        
 33 Mayzlin, Eric E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.41    1:03.05        
 34 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.59    1:08.02        
 35 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR              1:15.25    1:11.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  LCZN 2016
              1:32.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.20 LCZN    20  
                  38.96     1:22.20 (43.24)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.50    1:35.96         17  
                  44.62     1:35.96 (51.34)                                        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.44    1:37.19         16  
                  45.42     1:37.19 (51.77)                                        
  4 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.32    1:41.47         15  
                  48.77     1:41.47 (52.70)                                        
  5 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR              1:49.85    1:46.17         14  
                  51.12     1:46.17 (55.05)                                        
  6 Horgan, Edward L    12 HVD-MR               1:42.61    1:46.19         13  
                  50.76     1:46.19 (55.43)                                        
  7 Pena, Becquer D     12 APEX-MR              1:47.95    1:46.60         12  
                  50.13     1:46.60 (56.47)                                        
  8 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.26    1:46.88         11  
                  50.93     1:46.88 (55.95)                                        
  9 Pachkovskiy, Alan   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.16    1:47.27          9  
 10 Peng, Greg W        11 APEX-MR              1:42.55    1:48.06          7  
                  52.03     1:48.06 (56.03)                                        
 11 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:50.40    1:49.71          6  
                  54.16     1:49.71 (55.55)                                        
 12 Singhal, Tanmay     11 SPAR-MR              1:44.68    1:52.87          5  
                  52.43   1:52.87 (1:00.44)                                        
 13 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:52.97          4  
 14 Arevalo, Brayan A   11 SPAR-MR              2:04.80    2:02.19          3  
 15 DeLuca, Christian   12 PATS-MR              2:04.88    2:03.28          2  
                1:01.35   2:03.28 (1:01.93)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G   11 DA-MR                2:25.52    2:04.52          1  
 17 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.34    2:04.55        
                1:00.14   2:04.55 (1:04.41)                                        
 18 Mayzlin, Eric E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.16    2:09.11        
                1:01.92   2:09.11 (1:07.19)                                        
 19 Song, Aaron M       11 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    2:09.39        
                1:00.40   2:09.39 (1:08.99)                                        
 20 Nugra, Dennis M     11 SPAR-MR              2:23.73    2:16.58        
                1:05.98   2:16.58 (1:10.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.59  LCZN 2016
              3:26.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:32.80         20  
                  50.35     1:45.53 (55.18)     2:40.88 (55.35)     3:32.80 (51.92)
  2 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        3:49.00    3:33.05         17  
                  50.02     1:44.22 (54.20)     2:41.67 (57.45)     3:33.05 (51.38)
  3 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:37.49         16  
                  52.64     1:47.44 (54.80)     2:45.01 (57.57)     3:37.49 (52.48)
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:39.81         15  
                  51.14     1:46.49 (55.35)     2:44.44 (57.95)     3:39.81 (55.37)
  5 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.33    3:52.08         14  
                  53.25     1:52.85 (59.60)   2:53.85 (1:01.00)     3:52.08 (58.23)
  6 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR               3:53.00    4:03.95         13  
                                1:59.12 ( )   3:01.59 (1:02.47)   4:03.95 (1:02.36)
  7 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR               4:05.00    4:26.69         12  
                  59.73                             3:19.68 ( )   4:26.69 (1:07.01)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  LCZN 2016
                36.59  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.75 LCZN    20  
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR                33.55      30.86 LCZN    17  
  3 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR                36.33      32.44 LCZN    16  
  4 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 36.59      34.86 JO      15  
  5 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR                34.44      35.13 JO      14  
  6 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                35.27      35.49 JO      13  
  7 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                   NT      35.53 JO      12  
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                37.13      35.55 JO      11  
  9 Kostyatnikov, Mich  11 AGUA-MR                43.01      36.73          9  
 10 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR                36.95      36.99          7  
 11 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.82      37.22          6  
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR                37.62      37.46          5  
 13 Patel, Kush A       12 HVD-MR                 36.93      37.53          4  
 14 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          37.46      38.48          3  
 15 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR                42.51      38.75          2  
 16 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR                40.82      39.22          1  
 17 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                40.23      39.46        
 18 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.00      40.01        
 19 Raboy, Asher M      11 AGUA-MR                40.55      42.38        
 20 Thomas, Dylan J     11 PATS-MR                54.02      42.56        
 20 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          41.06      42.56        
 22 Bates, Andrew H     11 AGUA-MR                44.50      42.63        
 23 Askri, Jason        11 AGUA-MR                46.05      44.39        
 24 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR                42.70      44.81        
 25 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                44.46      44.84        
 26 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR                49.41      45.75        
 27 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                50.52      46.16        
 28 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR          44.69      47.28        
 29 Perillo, Justin G   11 DA-MR                  55.73      47.42        
 30 Bakhshiyev, Izik    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.64      48.63        
 31 Benten, Liam A      11 AGUA-MR                49.66      49.39        
 32 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR                 47.00      49.65        
 33 Mayzlin, Eric E     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.74      50.86        
 34 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                52.26      58.22        
 35 DeLuca, Christian   12 PATS-MR              1:04.22      58.76        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                57.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  LCZN 2016
              1:21.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.58 LCZN    20  
                  32.14     1:09.58 (37.44)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:11.30 LCZN    17  
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              1:10.41    1:15.04 JO      16  
                  35.30     1:15.04 (39.74)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice  12 AGUA-MR              1:09.60    1:15.42 JO      15  
                  35.07     1:15.42 (40.35)                                        
  5 Maclennan, Alexand  12 AGUA-MR              1:16.87    1:16.62 JO      14  
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 AGUA-MR              1:10.23    1:16.79 JO      13  
                  35.50     1:16.79 (41.29)                                        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J      12 AGUA-MR              1:16.29    1:22.08         12  
                  37.12     1:22.08 (44.96)                                        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              1:18.87    1:22.51         11  
                  39.28     1:22.51 (43.23)                                        
  9 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              1:18.38    1:22.54          9  
                  39.23     1:22.54 (43.31)                                        
 10 Solash, Max A       12 AGUA-MR              1:26.74    1:22.58          7  
                  38.16     1:22.58 (44.42)                                        
 11 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               1:21.14    1:22.85          6  
                  38.11     1:22.85 (44.74)                                        
 12 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              1:31.93    1:29.09          5  
                  41.17     1:29.09 (47.92)                                        
 13 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.16    1:29.25          4  
                  37.40     1:29.25 (51.85)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              1:26.00    1:31.85          3  
 15 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              1:38.50    1:33.92          2  
                  45.39     1:33.92 (48.53)                                        
 16 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:36.21          1  
                  43.58     1:36.21 (52.63)                                        
 17 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.38    1:36.38        
 18 Ma, Kevin W         11 PATS-MR              1:49.17    1:39.72        
                  47.52     1:39.72 (52.20)                                        
 19 Perillo, Justin G   11 DA-MR                1:44.99    1:48.21        
                  48.90     1:48.21 (59.31)                                        
 20 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR              1:49.43    1:49.76        
                  50.92     1:49.76 (58.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:42.09  LCZN 2016
              2:59.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR              2:54.43    2:45.70 JO      20  
                  35.22     1:16.86 (41.64)     2:01.49 (44.63)     2:45.70 (44.21)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  LCZN 2016
              2:52.99  JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              2:31.80    2:39.94 JO      20  
                  33.62     1:12.66 (39.04)     2:04.68 (52.02)     2:39.94 (35.26)
  2 Maclennan, Alexand  12 AGUA-MR              2:31.63    2:40.97 JO      17  
                  34.88     1:17.09 (42.21)     2:05.02 (47.93)     2:40.97 (35.95)
  3 Carrenard, Justice  12 AGUA-MR              2:29.61    2:41.22 JO      16  
                  37.20     1:17.41 (40.21)     2:07.29 (49.88)     2:41.22 (33.93)
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        12 PATS-MR              2:59.56    2:41.53 JO      15  
                  35.00     1:16.48 (41.48)   2:41.53 (1:25.05)                    
  5 Hyde, Andrew J      12 AGUA-MR              2:39.47    2:43.24 JO      14  
                                1:18.90 ( )     2:07.50 (48.60)     2:43.24 (35.74)
  6 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              2:44.56    2:49.77 JO      13  
                                1:20.47 ( )   2:49.77 (1:29.30)                    
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              2:43.56    2:50.18 JO      12  
                  37.21     1:19.50 (42.29)     2:13.65 (54.15)     2:50.18 (36.53)
  8 More, Yash B        12 AGUA-MR              3:03.33    3:04.06         11  
                  42.63     1:28.08 (45.45)     2:23.11 (55.03)     3:04.06 (40.95)
  9 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        3:01.98    3:10.60          9  
                  43.10     1:29.26 (46.16)     2:26.92 (57.66)     3:10.60 (43.68)
 10 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.54    3:17.05          7  
                  44.33     1:34.74 (50.41)     2:30.26 (55.52)     3:17.05 (46.79)
 11 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              3:15.46    3:17.36          6  
                                1:36.37 ( )     2:35.00 (58.63)     3:17.36 (42.36)
 12 Mahedy, Michael     11 BKR-MR               3:25.00    3:23.37          5  
                  48.11     1:34.15 (46.04)   2:40.44 (1:06.29)     3:23.37 (42.93)
 13 Caicedo, Nicholas   12 SPAR-MR              3:30.23    3:27.40          4  
                                1:42.36 ( )   3:27.40 (1:45.04)                    
 14 Vesselov, Stephan   11 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.39    3:30.61          3  
                  52.48     1:42.92 (50.44)   2:43.86 (1:00.94)     3:30.61 (46.75)
 15 Perillo, Justin G   11 DA-MR                4:12.82    3:33.62          2  
                                1:41.05 ( )   2:46.45 (1:05.40)     3:33.62 (47.17)
 16 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR              3:45.60    3:41.38          1  
                  51.67     1:49.17 (57.50)   2:53.74 (1:04.57)     3:41.38 (47.64)
 17 Elliott, Lux        11 BKR-MR               3:35.00    3:45.22        
                  49.48     1:43.21 (53.73)   2:53.64 (1:10.43)     3:45.22 (51.58)
 18 Sadikovic, Bogdan   11 RI Marlins-MR        4:08.15    3:54.85        
                1:00.81     1:56.67 (55.86)   3:08.20 (1:11.53)     3:54.85 (46.65)
 19 O'Dea, Evan J       11 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:58.43        
                  49.84   1:54.10 (1:04.26)   3:04.17 (1:10.07)     3:58.43 (54.26)
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S   12 AGUA-MR              2:44.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.42     1:19.39 (42.97)     2:13.98 (54.59)          DQ (35.85)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  13-14 OPEN 2016
                24.09  13-14 JR 2016
                24.89  13-14 FTRS 2016
                25.99  13-14 SRZN 2016
                26.99  13-14 METS 2016
                26.99  13-14 LCZN 2016
                27.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR                 25.44      27.63 JO      20  
  2 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR                 27.40      27.67 JO      17  
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR                 28.79      28.70         16  
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR                27.30      28.79         15  
  5 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR                30.94      29.14         14  
  6 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR                30.80      29.28         13  
  7 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR                30.94      29.58         12  
  8 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR                 29.11      29.72         11  
  9 Thaler, Michael     14 BKR-MR                 29.00      29.82          9  
 10 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR                 30.06      29.88          7  
 11 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR                30.10      29.94          6  
 12 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR                 29.93      30.05          5  
 13 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR                 29.05      30.23          4  
 14 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR                30.85      30.34          3  
 15 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR                 31.56      31.06          2  
 16 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR                33.50      32.72          1  
 17 Grabov, Edward      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.16      33.16        
 18 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR                31.64      33.44        
 19 Luzzi, Matt N       13 HVD-MR                 32.86      33.55        
 20 Burns, Trevor       14 BKR-MR                 34.00      33.63        
 21 Collazo, Christoph  13 APEX-MR                35.31      34.10        
 22 Nolan, Sam          14 CFJV-MR                34.16      34.31        
 23 Jones, Ryan         14 DA-MR                  35.28      34.53        
 24 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR                34.57      34.71        
 25 Petrov, Michail     14 SPAR-MR                35.38      34.98        
 26 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR                36.56      35.87        
 27 Jimenez, Felix J    13 APEX-MR                   NT      42.07        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  13-14 OPEN 2016
                52.19  13-14 JR 2016
                53.79  13-14 FTRS 2016
                56.39  13-14 SRZN 2016
                58.19  13-14 METS 2016
                58.29  13-14 LCZN 2016
              1:00.49  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR                 59.42      59.20 JO      20  
                  28.58       59.20 (30.62)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR                 55.93      59.87 JO      17  
                  28.56       59.87 (31.31)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              1:00.35    1:03.49         16  
                  30.25     1:03.49 (33.24)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:01.41    1:03.81         15  
                  30.98     1:03.81 (32.83)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              1:03.28    1:03.83         14  
                  31.07     1:03.83 (32.76)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              1:07.47    1:04.41         13  
                  31.06     1:04.41 (33.35)                                        
  7 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:02.34    1:05.14         12  
                  31.00     1:05.14 (34.14)                                        
  8 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              1:07.89    1:05.61         11  
                  32.15     1:05.61 (33.46)                                        
  9 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              1:05.80    1:06.92          9  
                  32.13     1:06.92 (34.79)                                        
 10 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              1:09.46    1:07.88          7  
                  32.71     1:07.88 (35.17)                                        
 11 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR              1:08.54    1:09.14          6  
 12 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               1:05.25    1:09.95          5  
                  33.20     1:09.95 (36.75)                                        
 13 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:11.63    1:11.39          4  
                  33.61     1:11.39 (37.78)                                        
 14 Volshteyn, Daniel   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.43    1:11.74          3  
                  35.41     1:11.74 (36.33)                                        
 15 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              1:11.43    1:12.55          2  
                  34.19     1:12.55 (38.36)                                        
 16 Poggioli, David C   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.52    1:12.80          1  
                  34.48     1:12.80 (38.32)                                        
 17 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              1:17.85    1:13.04        
                  34.99     1:13.04 (38.05)                                        
 18 Luzzi, Matt N       13 HVD-MR               1:14.84    1:14.55        
 19 Burns, Trevor       14 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:15.38        
 20 Nolan, Sam          14 CFJV-MR              1:17.07    1:15.78        
 21 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              1:19.08    1:18.29        
                  37.32     1:18.29 (40.97)                                        
 22 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR              1:28.86    1:18.31        
 23 Jones, Ryan         14 DA-MR                1:19.15    1:19.01        
                  38.17     1:19.01 (40.84)                                        
 24 TU, Andrew          13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.14        
                  38.38     1:20.14 (41.76)                                        
 25 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              1:19.56    1:20.42        
                  38.11     1:20.42 (42.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  13-14 OPEN 2016
              1:54.69  13-14 JR 2016
              1:58.09  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:02.39  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:07.69  13-14 LCZN 2016
              2:07.99  13-14 METS 2016
              2:13.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               2:09.48    2:09.52 JO      20  
                  29.26     1:01.74 (32.48)     1:36.01 (34.27)     2:09.52 (33.51)
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  14 AGUA-MR              2:02.05    2:11.91 JO      17  
                  31.08     1:04.89 (33.81)     1:39.46 (34.57)     2:11.91 (32.45)
  3 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR              2:10.75    2:12.08 JO      16  
                                1:03.94 ( )   2:12.08 (1:08.14)                    
  4 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              2:19.06    2:17.07         15  
                  31.92     1:06.12 (34.20)     1:41.99 (35.87)     2:17.07 (35.08)
  5 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:15.25    2:18.07         14  
                  31.94     1:07.13 (35.19)   2:18.07 (1:10.94)                    
  6 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              2:27.47    2:19.58         13  
                  32.30     1:07.99 (35.69)     1:43.96 (35.97)     2:19.58 (35.62)
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               2:17.49    2:21.24         12  
                  32.20     1:08.55 (36.35)     1:45.23 (36.68)     2:21.24 (36.01)
  8 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              2:30.43    2:21.40         11  
                  31.77     1:07.34 (35.57)     1:44.30 (36.96)     2:21.40 (37.10)
  9 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               2:22.13    2:22.95          9  
                  33.10     1:09.73 (36.63)     1:46.81 (37.08)     2:22.95 (36.14)
 10 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 AGUA-MR              2:16.63    2:24.24          7  
                  32.93     1:09.88 (36.95)     1:48.16 (38.28)     2:24.24 (36.08)
 11 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:28.20    2:29.76          6  
                  33.16     1:11.47 (38.31)     1:52.03 (40.56)     2:29.76 (37.73)
 12 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               2:29.29    2:29.98          5  
                                1:11.80 ( )     1:52.38 (40.58)     2:29.98 (37.60)
 13 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               2:26.01    2:31.65          4  
                  33.75     1:11.49 (37.74)     1:52.76 (41.27)     2:31.65 (38.89)
 14 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              2:42.05    2:34.64          3  
                  34.44     1:14.67 (40.23)     1:55.67 (41.00)     2:34.64 (38.97)
 15 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:22.04    2:35.66          2  
                  34.32                             1:55.46 ( )     2:35.66 (40.20)
 16 Thaler, Michael     14 BKR-MR               2:35.00    2:37.00          1  
                  33.09     1:10.64 (37.55)   2:37.00 (1:26.36)                    
 17 Grabov, Edward      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.16    2:44.48        
                  34.85     1:16.59 (41.74)     2:01.13 (44.54)     2:44.48 (43.35)
 18 Carmona, Esteban A  14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:44.86        
                  36.40     1:17.16 (40.76)     2:02.11 (44.95)     2:44.86 (42.75)
 19 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              2:49.36    2:45.07        
                  37.33     1:19.27 (41.94)     2:03.03 (43.76)     2:45.07 (42.04)
 20 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              2:49.27    2:46.04        
                  37.59     1:20.78 (43.19)     2:05.36 (44.58)     2:46.04 (40.68)
 21 Jones, Ryan         14 DA-MR                2:59.69    2:56.28        
                                1:25.28 ( )     2:14.35 (49.07)     2:56.28 (41.93)
 22 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              2:59.83    2:57.86        
                  40.60     1:26.07 (45.47)     2:13.77 (47.70)     2:57.86 (44.09)
 23 Petrov, Michail     14 SPAR-MR              2:59.16    3:12.37        
                  37.44     1:24.41 (46.97)     2:18.39 (53.98)     3:12.37 (53.98)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:09.99  13-14 FTRS 2016
              4:23.69  13-14 SRZN 2016
              4:28.89  13-14 LCZN 2016
              4:31.99  13-14 METS 2016
              4:44.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              4:52.74    4:44.97 JO      20  
                                1:07.11 ( )     1:43.08 (35.97)     2:19.32 (36.24)
                                3:32.99 ( )     4:09.46 (36.47)     4:44.97 (35.51)
  2 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               4:44.73    4:51.70         17  
                  33.33     1:09.66 (36.33)     1:47.75 (38.09)     2:25.54 (37.79)
        3:03.73 (38.19)     3:41.26 (37.53)     4:17.33 (36.07)     4:51.70 (34.37)
  3 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              5:28.62    5:28.98         16  
                  34.03     1:14.28 (40.25)     1:57.28 (43.00)     2:39.25 (41.97)
        3:21.54 (42.29)     4:04.56 (43.02)     4:47.19 (42.63)     5:28.98 (41.79)
  4 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR              5:57.62    5:57.18         15  
                  39.33     1:23.85 (44.52)                             2:58.14 ( )
        3:43.88 (45.74)     4:29.46 (45.58)     5:14.78 (45.32)     5:57.18 (42.40)
  5 Burns, Trevor       14 BKR-MR               6:25.00    6:10.58         14  
                                1:22.54 ( )     2:11.26 (48.72)     2:58.38 (47.12)
        3:47.65 (49.27)     4:37.54 (49.89)     5:28.56 (51.02)     6:10.58 (42.02)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:40.69  13-14 FTRS 2016
              9:09.89  13-14 SRZN 2016
              9:14.29  13-14 LCZN 2016
              9:39.99  13-14 METS 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              9:31.91    9:54.96         20  
                  32.91     1:09.90 (36.99)     1:47.86 (37.96)     2:25.28 (37.42)
        3:03.30 (38.02)     3:41.14 (37.84)     4:20.50 (39.36)     4:57.94 (37.44)
        5:36.17 (38.23)     6:13.36 (37.19)     6:50.98 (37.62)     7:28.17 (37.19)
        8:05.87 (37.70)     8:42.98 (37.11)     9:19.95 (36.97)     9:54.96 (35.01)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:38.99  13-14 FTRS 2016
             17:25.49  13-14 SRZN 2016
             17:46.09  13-14 LCZN 2016
             18:40.99  13-14 METS 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR             18:30.66   19:12.81         20  
                                1:11.23 ( )     1:50.90 (39.67)     2:29.71 (38.81)
        3:08.86 (39.15)     3:47.06 (38.20)     4:17.97 (30.91)     5:03.78 (45.81)
        5:43.12 (39.34)     6:21.38 (38.26)     7:00.66 (39.28)     7:39.11 (38.45)
        8:18.84 (39.73)     8:56.96 (38.12)     9:36.20 (39.24)    10:14.72 (38.52)
       10:54.03 (39.31)                            11:16.08 ( )    11:32.39 (16.31)
       12:11.60 (39.21)    12:49.82 (38.22)    13:29.00 (39.18)                    
           14:00.39 ( )     14:06.90 (6.51)    14:46.29 (39.39)    15:24.80 (38.51)
     19:12.81 (3:48.01)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  13-14 OPEN 2016
                58.99  13-14 JR 2016
              1:00.79  13-14 FTRS 2016
              1:02.59  13-14 SRZN 2016
              1:06.69  13-14 LCZN 2016
              1:07.99  13-14 METS 2016
              1:10.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:03.03    1:09.21 JO      20  
                  33.53     1:09.21 (35.68)                                        
  2 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              1:16.20    1:09.88 JO      17  
                  34.78     1:09.88 (35.10)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              1:10.85    1:10.39 JO      16  
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              1:12.56    1:11.08         15  
                  34.18     1:11.08 (36.90)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:10.79    1:14.41         14  
                  36.31     1:14.41 (38.10)                                        
  6 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              1:10.65    1:14.59         13  
                  36.38     1:14.59 (38.21)                                        
  7 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              1:13.85    1:14.86         12  
                  36.77     1:14.86 (38.09)                                        
  8 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              1:20.27    1:15.94         11  
                  37.16     1:15.94 (38.78)                                        
  9 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              1:14.17    1:16.01          9  
 10 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR              1:17.25    1:16.37          7  
                  37.20     1:16.37 (39.17)                                        
 11 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:11.61    1:18.69          6  
                  38.77     1:18.69 (39.92)                                        
 12 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:15.93    1:19.07          5  
 13 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              1:24.13    1:19.64          4  
                  39.39     1:19.64 (40.25)                                        
 14 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               1:14.25    1:20.24          3  
                  38.34     1:20.24 (41.90)                                        
 15 Villalobos, Matt J  14 APEX-MR              1:20.58    1:20.51          2  
 16 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:18.60    1:21.49          1  
 17 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 AGUA-MR              1:13.89    1:22.35        
                  40.52     1:22.35 (41.83)                                        
 18 Thaler, Michael     14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:22.94        
 19 Nolan, Sam          14 CFJV-MR              1:26.15    1:24.57        
 20 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:32.08    1:28.27        
 21 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              1:30.27    1:28.66        
                  42.99     1:28.66 (45.67)                                        
 22 Burns, Trevor       14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:32.67        
 23 Collazo, Christoph  13 APEX-MR              1:35.63    1:35.68        
                  47.47     1:35.68 (48.21)                                        
 24 Jones, Ryan         14 DA-MR                1:44.06    1:38.33        
 25 Petrov, Michail     14 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:40.47        
                  49.25     1:40.47 (51.22)                                        
 26 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              1:37.53    1:42.46        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  13-14 OPEN 2016
              2:07.39  13-14 JR 2016
              2:11.89  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:15.89  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:21.99  13-14 LCZN 2016
              2:26.99  13-14 METS 2016
              2:32.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              2:32.73    2:29.76 JO      20  
                  35.58     1:12.99 (37.41)     1:51.35 (38.36)     2:29.76 (38.41)
  2 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              2:47.15    2:31.18 JO      17  
                  36.15     1:14.26 (38.11)     1:53.44 (39.18)     2:31.18 (37.74)
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              2:21.26    2:37.53         16  
                  36.81     1:17.01 (40.20)     1:58.44 (41.43)     2:37.53 (39.09)
  4 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              2:30.25    2:40.48         15  
                  38.33     1:18.68 (40.35)     1:59.79 (41.11)     2:40.48 (40.69)
  5 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:33.74    2:41.50         14  
                                1:18.88 ( )   2:41.50 (1:22.62)                    
  6 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              2:36.90    2:43.82         13  
                                1:19.40 ( )   2:43.82 (1:24.42)                    
  7 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:39.14    2:44.07         12  
                                1:19.11 ( )   2:44.07 (1:24.96)                    
  8 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              2:33.68    2:44.85         11  
                  38.59     1:19.69 (41.10)     2:03.50 (43.81)     2:44.85 (41.35)
  9 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              2:35.49    2:45.23          9  
                  38.33     1:20.52 (42.19)     2:03.35 (42.83)     2:45.23 (41.88)
 10 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR              2:45.68    2:45.26          7  
                  39.18     1:21.39 (42.21)     2:05.55 (44.16)     2:45.26 (39.71)
 11 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:37.12    2:46.67          6  
                  40.23     1:22.53 (42.30)     2:05.06 (42.53)     2:46.67 (41.61)
 12 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               2:40.42    2:50.09          5  
                                1:22.33 ( )     2:07.22 (44.89)     2:50.09 (42.87)
 13 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              2:53.13    3:00.49          4  
                  44.17     1:30.19 (46.02)     2:16.95 (46.76)     3:00.49 (43.54)
 14 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              3:01.28    3:01.40          3  
                  44.27     1:31.34 (47.07)     2:18.00 (46.66)     3:01.40 (43.40)
 15 Volshteyn, Daniel   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.57    3:11.57          2  
                  46.42     1:34.87 (48.45)     2:24.90 (50.03)     3:11.57 (46.67)
 16 Jones, Ryan         14 DA-MR                3:49.47    3:42.05          1  
                  55.22     1:52.23 (57.01)     2:49.25 (57.02)     3:42.05 (52.80)
 -- Sabovic, Adell      13 AGUA-MR              2:26.91         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  37.63     1:18.53 (40.90)     2:00.32 (41.79)          DQ (40.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.89  13-14 OPEN 2016
              1:06.29  13-14 JR 2016
              1:08.69  13-14 FTRS 2016
              1:11.49  13-14 SRZN 2016
              1:14.09  13-14 LCZN 2016
              1:16.99  13-14 METS 2016
              1:20.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:20.85 JO      20  
                  38.76     1:20.85 (42.09)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               1:14.23    1:21.04         17  
  3 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              1:25.20    1:21.60         16  
                  38.45     1:21.60 (43.15)                                        
  4 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               1:20.78    1:24.29         15  
                  40.18     1:24.29 (44.11)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              1:12.44    1:25.17         14  
                  40.99     1:25.17 (44.18)                                        
  6 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              1:15.12    1:25.85         13  
                  42.45     1:25.85 (43.40)                                        
  7 Sabovic, Adell      13 AGUA-MR              1:21.00    1:28.09         12  
                  42.14     1:28.09 (45.95)                                        
  8 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:18.50    1:28.88         11  
                  41.11     1:28.88 (47.77)                                        
  9 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:23.27    1:29.07          9  
                  42.36     1:29.07 (46.71)                                        
 10 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              1:40.20    1:29.63          7  
                  43.10     1:29.63 (46.53)                                        
 11 TU, Andrew          13 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:31.21          6  
                  43.18     1:31.21 (48.03)                                        
 12 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              1:26.04    1:34.54          5  
                  45.87     1:34.54 (48.67)                                        
 13 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               1:27.11    1:37.61          4  
 14 White, Liam E       14 PATS-MR              1:49.70    1:37.86          3  
                  47.94     1:37.86 (49.92)                                        
 15 Luzzi, Matt N       13 HVD-MR               1:32.92    1:37.88          2  
                  46.82     1:37.88 (51.06)                                        
 16 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              1:39.97    1:38.08          1  
 17 Nolan, Sam          14 CFJV-MR              1:37.59    1:42.28        
                  48.43     1:42.28 (53.85)                                        
 18 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              1:41.29    1:44.40        
 19 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              1:41.62    1:44.60        
                  50.38     1:44.60 (54.22)                                        
 20 Jones, Ryan         14 DA-MR                1:53.67    1:53.31        
                  55.89     1:53.31 (57.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  13-14 OPEN 2016
              2:23.69  13-14 JR 2016
              2:29.09  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:35.19  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:40.79  13-14 LCZN 2016
              2:47.99  13-14 METS 2016
              2:54.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              2:50.28    2:47.98 METS    20  
                  38.37     1:20.95 (42.58)     2:04.83 (43.88)     2:47.98 (43.15)
  2 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               2:41.34    2:53.37 JO      17  
                  37.36     1:19.18 (41.82)     2:06.69 (47.51)     2:53.37 (46.68)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  14 AGUA-MR              2:38.01    2:55.82         16  
                  39.86     1:24.82 (44.96)     2:11.64 (46.82)     2:55.82 (44.18)
  4 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              3:14.94    2:56.99         15  
                  41.56     1:27.24 (45.68)     2:13.38 (46.14)     2:56.99 (43.61)
  5 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              2:53.46    3:01.75         14  
                                1:27.94 ( )     2:15.39 (47.45)     3:01.75 (46.36)
  6 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               3:01.60    3:01.79         13  
                  40.37     1:26.55 (46.18)     2:14.96 (48.41)     3:01.79 (46.83)
  7 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               2:59.54    3:03.29         12  
                                  15.08 ( )   3:03.29 (2:48.21)                    
  8 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               3:00.47    3:09.56         11  
                  42.67     1:30.69 (48.02)     2:21.12 (50.43)     3:09.56 (48.44)
  9 Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              3:38.44    3:29.07          9  
                  48.56     1:40.09 (51.53)     2:36.01 (55.92)     3:29.07 (53.06)
 10 Luzzi, Matt N       13 HVD-MR               3:10.33    3:37.57          7  
                                1:43.87 ( )   3:37.57 (1:53.70)                    
 11 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              3:43.04    3:38.76          6  
                                1:44.80 ( )   3:38.76 (1:53.96)                    
 12 Nolan, Sam          14 CFJV-MR              3:44.52    3:40.50          5  
                  47.86     1:43.52 (55.66)     2:41.71 (58.19)     3:40.50 (58.79)
 13 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              3:39.45    3:45.23          4  
                  52.39     1:48.01 (55.62)   2:48.67 (1:00.66)     3:45.23 (56.56)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  13-14 OPEN 2016
                56.69  13-14 JR 2016
                58.39  13-14 FTRS 2016
              1:01.79  13-14 SRZN 2016
              1:03.69  13-14 LCZN 2016
              1:04.49  13-14 METS 2016
              1:07.49  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         14 SSC-MR               1:01.20    1:07.09 JO      20  
                  30.50     1:07.09 (36.59)                                        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              1:09.21    1:07.74         17  
                  31.53     1:07.74 (36.21)                                        
  3 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              1:15.69    1:08.68         16  
  4 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR              1:13.16    1:09.07         15  
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:06.06    1:09.77         14  
  6 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              1:09.22    1:09.81         13  
                  33.03     1:09.81 (36.78)                                        
  7 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              1:19.18    1:10.50         12  
                  33.16     1:10.50 (37.34)                                        
  8 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               1:11.20    1:10.72         11  
                  33.50     1:10.72 (37.22)                                        
  9 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              1:08.95    1:11.32          9  
                  33.44     1:11.32 (37.88)                                        
 10 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 AGUA-MR              1:09.93    1:14.92          7  
                  35.06     1:14.92 (39.86)                                        
 11 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:14.45    1:15.95          6  
                  34.82     1:15.95 (41.13)                                        
 12 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               1:12.22    1:17.84          5  
                  36.23     1:17.84 (41.61)                                        
 13 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:17.37    1:18.22          4  
 14 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              1:19.07    1:20.39          3  
                  36.24     1:20.39 (44.15)                                        
 15 Villalobos, Matt J  14 APEX-MR              1:16.81    1:21.60          2  
                  38.41     1:21.60 (43.19)                                        
 16 Carmona, Esteban A  14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.08          1  
                  41.08     1:28.08 (47.00)                                        
 17 Burns, Trevor       14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:31.18        
                  40.38     1:31.18 (50.80)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan         14 DA-MR                1:53.89    1:53.91        
                  51.11   1:53.91 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  13-14 OPEN 2016
              2:05.49  13-14 JR 2016
              2:10.19  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:18.29  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:21.29  13-14 LCZN 2016
              2:28.99  13-14 METS 2016
              2:33.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              2:31.28    2:31.68 JO      20  
                  35.26     1:12.31 (37.05)     1:52.25 (39.94)     2:31.68 (39.43)
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               2:29.12    2:35.46         17  
                  33.98     1:12.78 (38.80)     1:55.02 (42.24)     2:35.46 (40.44)
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              2:24.37    2:38.94         16  
                  33.68     1:12.09 (38.41)     1:55.15 (43.06)     2:38.94 (43.79)
  4 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              2:34.18    2:44.37         15  
                  34.83     1:13.79 (38.96)     1:58.07 (44.28)     2:44.37 (46.30)
  5 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:46.31    3:15.27         14  
                  37.11     1:22.31 (45.20)     2:21.04 (58.73)     3:15.27 (54.23)
  6 Poggioli, David C   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.16    3:19.04         13  
                  41.94     1:30.23 (48.29)     2:27.17 (56.94)     3:19.04 (51.87)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  13-14 OPEN 2016
              2:08.69  13-14 JR 2016
              2:12.79  13-14 FTRS 2016
              2:17.09  13-14 SRZN 2016
              2:23.99  13-14 METS 2016
              2:24.59  13-14 LCZN 2016
              2:31.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George   14 SSC-MR               2:24.19    2:28.32 JO      20  
                  30.96     1:08.91 (37.95)     1:53.98 (45.07)     2:28.32 (34.34)
  2 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              2:36.39    2:33.58         17  
                  32.25     1:10.84 (38.59)     1:58.31 (47.47)     2:33.58 (35.27)
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 PATS-MR              2:32.75    2:33.90         16  
                  31.73     1:10.09 (38.36)     1:58.44 (48.35)     2:33.90 (35.46)
  4 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              2:45.79    2:34.19         15  
                  33.14     1:15.04 (41.90)     2:00.31 (45.27)     2:34.19 (33.88)
  5 Sabovic, Adell      13 AGUA-MR              2:22.77    2:36.16         14  
                  32.41     1:13.74 (41.33)     2:02.26 (48.52)     2:36.16 (33.90)
  6 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              2:18.90    2:36.81         13  
                  32.39     1:13.50 (41.11)     2:02.06 (48.56)     2:36.81 (34.75)
  7 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              2:24.90    2:36.85         12  
                                1:14.46 ( )   2:36.85 (1:22.39)                    
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               2:33.24    2:37.02         11  
                                1:14.06 ( )   2:37.02 (1:22.96)                    
  9 Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              2:35.60    2:39.87          9  
                  36.02     1:15.33 (39.31)     2:05.02 (49.69)     2:39.87 (34.85)
 10 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              2:51.70    2:39.98          7  
                                1:15.12 ( )     2:06.38 (51.26)     2:39.98 (33.60)
 11 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              2:53.38    2:40.52          6  
                                1:18.37 ( )   2:40.52 (1:22.15)                    
 12 Yang, Sean M        14 AGUA-MR              2:39.07    2:41.36          5  
                                1:15.25 ( )   2:41.36 (1:26.11)                    
 13 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:42.12          4  
                  35.96     1:15.05 (39.09)     2:05.79 (50.74)     2:42.12 (36.33)
 14 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              3:09.00    2:42.48          3  
                                1:15.30 ( )   2:42.48 (1:27.18)                    
 15 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR              2:46.65    2:46.73          2  
                  36.35     1:18.62 (42.27)     2:09.69 (51.07)     2:46.73 (37.04)
 16 Spina, Andrew M     13 SSC-MR               2:43.56    2:47.55          1  
                  34.89     1:16.85 (41.96)     2:08.90 (52.05)     2:47.55 (38.65)
 17 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:33.83    2:47.78        
                  36.60     1:18.07 (41.47)     2:10.15 (52.08)     2:47.78 (37.63)
 18 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              3:05.73    2:55.37        
                  36.72     1:21.98 (45.26)     2:15.66 (53.68)     2:55.37 (39.71)
 19 Poggioli, David C   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.75    2:55.68        
                  41.00     1:23.66 (42.66)     2:18.36 (54.70)     2:55.68 (37.32)
 20 Volshteyn, Daniel   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.02    3:04.22        
                  41.39     1:27.12 (45.73)     2:22.75 (55.63)     3:04.22 (41.47)
 21 Gash, Richard W     13 PATS-MR              3:12.01    3:09.25        
                  42.67     1:30.98 (48.31)     2:29.89 (58.91)     3:09.25 (39.36)
 22 Nolan, Sam          14 CFJV-MR              3:17.06    3:12.99        
                                1:29.30 ( )     2:28.67 (59.37)     3:12.99 (44.32)
 23 Abromavage, Harris  13 AGUA-MR              3:19.08    3:20.38        
                  45.75     1:38.35 (52.60)     2:35.44 (57.09)     3:20.38 (44.94)
 24 Jones, Ryan         14 DA-MR                3:38.67    3:29.65        
                  48.34     1:44.21 (55.87)   2:49.62 (1:05.41)     3:29.65 (40.03)
 -- Hagan, Michael J    13 PATS-MR              3:19.06         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  44.22     1:29.92 (45.70)     2:23.41 (53.49)          DQ (41.12)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:27.99  13-14 OPEN 2016
              4:33.89  13-14 JR 2016
              4:51.39  13-14 SRZN 2016
              5:07.09  13-14 LCZN 2016
              5:10.99  13-14 METS 2016
              5:24.99  13-14 JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              5:23.23    5:09.86 METS    20  
                  33.31     1:11.08 (37.77)     1:51.81 (40.73)     2:32.34 (40.53)
        3:16.20 (43.86)     4:00.13 (43.93)     4:36.28 (36.15)     5:09.86 (33.58)
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  14 AGUA-MR              4:44.60    5:11.50 JO      17  
                  32.01     1:09.01 (37.00)     1:48.89 (39.88)     2:27.24 (38.35)
        3:13.93 (46.69)     3:59.64 (45.71)     4:36.75 (37.11)     5:11.50 (34.75)
  3 Hernandez, Rene M   14 AGUA-MR              5:18.72    5:26.23         16  
                  31.96     1:10.46 (38.50)                             2:36.47 ( )
        3:25.48 (49.01)     4:15.14 (49.66)   5:26.23 (1:11.09)                    
  4 Del Rosario, Eric   13 PATS-MR              5:48.26    5:55.40         15  
                  38.47     1:22.14 (43.67)     2:07.34 (45.20)     2:52.41 (45.07)
        3:45.11 (52.70)     4:36.97 (51.86)     5:17.44 (40.47)     5:55.40 (37.96)
  5 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              5:45.26    6:11.01         14  
                                1:27.31 ( )                             3:01.13 ( )
                                4:47.23 ( )     5:28.58 (41.35)     6:11.01 (42.43)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  15&O OPEN 2016
                24.09  15&O JR 2016
                24.89  15&O FTRS 2016
                25.99  15&O SRZN 2016
                26.99  15&O METS 2016
                26.99  15&O LCZN 2016
                27.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR                25.83      26.45 METS    20  
  2 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR                26.07      26.80 METS    17  
  3 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.00      26.88 METS    16  
  4 Kumeno, Kai L       15 AGUA-MR                26.09      27.09 JO      15  
  5 Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.30      27.28 JO      14  
  6 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.29      27.41 JO      13  
  7 San Martin, Nico G  17 SPAR-MR                27.04      27.42 JO      12  
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     18 GAEL-MR                25.71      28.02         11  
  9 Moise, Vladimir     17 SPAR-MR                28.91      28.05          9  
 10 Overacker, Thomas   15 SPAR-MR                27.63      28.30          7  
 11 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.12      28.53          6  
 12 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR                28.11      28.54          5  
 13 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.37      28.56          4  
 14 Madden, Owen        18 GAEL-MR                27.24      28.58          3  
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                  28.14      28.86          2  
 16 Gorizia, Lucca E    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.82      28.88          1  
 17 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR                28.00      28.95        
 18 Volaski, Phillip J  15 PATS-MR                30.57      28.98        
 19 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  28.21      29.23        
 19 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR                28.41      29.23        
 21 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.99      29.52        
 22 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.37      29.60        
 23 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.86      29.67        
 24 Afanasyev, Nikita   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.07      29.87        
 25 Keane, Matt V       15 PATS-MR                29.12      29.92        
 26 Prokic, Matija      15 RI Marlins-MR          28.56      29.95        
 27 Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR                29.44      30.05        
 28 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                  28.00      30.07        
 29 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR                30.41      30.65        
 30 Vayser, Gabriel     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.76      30.83        
 31 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR          29.78      31.49        
 32 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR                31.26      31.89        
 33 Krawiec, Eryk K     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.16      32.26        
 34 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR                31.27      32.36        
 35 Torchio, Jason      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.70      33.70        
 36 Wakley, Thomas J    15 DA-MR                  37.99      34.72        
 37 Kingsbury, Nathani  15 PATS-MR                35.43      34.75        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  15&O OPEN 2016
                52.19  15&O JR 2016
                53.79  15&O FTRS 2016
                56.39  15&O SRZN 2016
                58.19  15&O METS 2016
                58.29  15&O LCZN 2016
              1:00.49  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.18      58.02 METS    20  
                  28.13       58.02 (29.89)                                        
  2 San Martin, Nico G  17 SPAR-MR                57.57      59.64 JO      17  
                  28.69       59.64 (30.95)                                        
  3 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 PATS-MR              1:02.34    1:01.30         16  
                  29.53     1:01.30 (31.77)                                        
  4 Volaski, Phillip J  15 PATS-MR                58.78    1:01.86         15  
  5 Prokic, Matija      15 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.07    1:02.00         14  
  6 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:01.21    1:02.15         13  
  7 Gorizia, Lucca E    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.60    1:02.52         12  
                  29.53     1:02.52 (32.99)                                        
  8 Song, Roy           16 SPAR-MR              1:04.10    1:02.82         11  
                  29.47     1:02.82 (33.35)                                        
  9 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:00.02    1:02.95          9  
                  30.57     1:02.95 (32.38)                                        
 10 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR              1:02.25    1:03.06          7  
                  29.21     1:03.06 (33.85)                                        
 11 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                1:02.56    1:03.62          6  
                  30.27     1:03.62 (33.35)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:03.16    1:04.23          5  
                  31.16     1:04.23 (33.07)                                        
 13 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.67    1:04.28          4  
                  30.56     1:04.28 (33.72)                                        
 14 Keane, Matt V       15 PATS-MR              1:04.26    1:04.36          3  
                  30.86     1:04.36 (33.50)                                        
 15 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.52    1:04.51          2  
                  30.78     1:04.51 (33.73)                                        
 16 Markic, Marin       16 PATS-MR                59.88    1:04.68          1  
 17 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              1:03.17    1:04.89        
                  31.79     1:04.89 (33.10)                                        
 18 Johanson, Colin W   17 GAEL-MR              1:00.42    1:05.11        
                  31.33     1:05.11 (33.78)                                        
 19 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR              1:06.08    1:05.53        
                  35.82     1:05.53 (29.71)                                        
 20 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                1:05.41    1:06.33        
                  31.98     1:06.33 (34.35)                                        
 21 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.94    1:06.99        
                  32.56     1:06.99 (34.43)                                        
 22 Nikolic, Evan M     17 PATS-MR              1:07.34    1:09.06        
                  33.25     1:09.06 (35.81)                                        
 23 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:14.28        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  15&O OPEN 2016
              1:54.69  15&O JR 2016
              1:58.09  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:02.39  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:07.69  15&O LCZN 2016
              2:07.99  15&O METS 2016
              2:13.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.32    2:07.07 LCZN    20  
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)     1:35.51 (34.03)     2:07.07 (31.56)
  2 Porges, Dylan R     15 AGUA-MR              2:01.23    2:07.09 LCZN    17  
                  30.22     1:02.59 (32.37)     1:35.80 (33.21)     2:07.09 (31.29)
  3 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              2:03.97    2:11.33 JO      16  
                                1:04.27 ( )     1:38.45 (34.18)     2:11.33 (32.88)
  4 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.09    2:12.46 JO      15  
                  29.86     1:03.87 (34.01)   2:12.46 (1:08.59)                    
  5 Taylor, Griffin H   18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.43    2:14.46         14  
                  30.20     1:04.67 (34.47)     1:39.56 (34.89)     2:14.46 (34.90)
  6 San Martin, Nico G  17 SPAR-MR              2:12.03    2:15.21         13  
                  30.72     1:03.90 (33.18)     1:39.33 (35.43)     2:15.21 (35.88)
  7 Keane, Matt V       15 PATS-MR              2:19.95    2:16.10         12  
                  31.65     1:05.31 (33.66)     1:42.30 (36.99)     2:16.10 (33.80)
  8 Madden, Owen        18 GAEL-MR              2:06.81    2:16.31         11  
                                1:06.90 ( )   2:16.31 (1:09.41)                    
  9 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              2:07.12    2:16.35          9  
                  30.71     1:04.95 (34.24)     1:41.13 (36.18)     2:16.35 (35.22)
 10 Deverna, Kyle V     18 GAEL-MR              2:06.78    2:16.70          7  
                  31.02     1:06.33 (35.31)     1:42.18 (35.85)     2:16.70 (34.52)
 11 McKenna, Devlin H   17 AGUA-MR              2:10.97    2:17.50          6  
                  30.68     1:05.07 (34.39)     1:44.96 (39.89)     2:17.50 (32.54)
 12 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              2:11.58    2:18.01          5  
                  32.43     1:07.70 (35.27)     1:44.13 (36.43)     2:18.01 (33.88)
 13 Kumeno, Kai L       15 AGUA-MR              2:07.98    2:19.05          4  
                  30.80     1:06.09 (35.29)     1:43.21 (37.12)     2:19.05 (35.84)
 14 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR              2:06.15    2:19.18          3  
                  30.86     1:06.31 (35.45)   2:19.18 (1:12.87)                    
 15 Gorizia, Lucca E    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.73    2:21.38          2  
                  31.00     1:05.40 (34.40)     1:43.27 (37.87)     2:21.38 (38.11)
 16 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.83    2:22.55          1  
                  32.43     1:08.14 (35.71)     1:45.49 (37.35)     2:22.55 (37.06)
 17 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR              2:25.57    2:24.11        
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)     1:48.41 (38.84)     2:24.11 (35.70)
 18 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.35    2:24.16        
                  31.69     1:08.24 (36.55)     1:47.71 (39.47)     2:24.16 (36.45)
 19 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              2:10.94    2:25.16        
                  31.29     1:07.59 (36.30)     1:45.97 (38.38)     2:25.16 (39.19)
 20 Lugato, Pietro M    15 AGUA-MR              2:11.92    2:25.34        
                  32.00     1:08.90 (36.90)     1:48.52 (39.62)     2:25.34 (36.82)
 21 Overacker, Thomas   15 SPAR-MR              2:17.48    2:26.92        
                  32.49     1:08.10 (35.61)   2:26.92 (1:18.82)                    
 22 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.00    2:26.96        
                  33.11     1:10.78 (37.67)     1:51.10 (40.32)     2:26.96 (35.86)
 23 Vayser, Gabriel     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.18    2:27.86        
                  33.76     1:11.05 (37.29)     1:49.78 (38.73)     2:27.86 (38.08)
 24 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR              2:18.94    2:32.37        
                  33.72     1:11.72 (38.00)     1:52.56 (40.84)     2:32.37 (39.81)
 25 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              2:35.48    2:32.98        
                                1:14.44 ( )   2:32.98 (1:18.54)                    
 26 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR              2:27.10    2:34.47        
                                1:11.38 ( )     1:53.40 (42.02)     2:34.47 (41.07)
 27 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR              2:41.55    2:43.82        
                  35.38     1:15.09 (39.71)     1:58.87 (43.78)     2:43.82 (44.95)
 28 Kingsbury, Nathani  15 PATS-MR              2:45.64    2:45.69        
                                1:21.33 ( )   2:45.69 (1:24.36)                    
 29 Torchio, Jason      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.73    2:47.38        
                  37.09     1:19.30 (42.21)     2:04.32 (45.02)     2:47.38 (43.06)
 30 Krawiec, Eryk K     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.16    2:47.88        
                  34.13     1:15.88 (41.75)     2:02.93 (47.05)     2:47.88 (44.95)
 31 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.54    2:53.03        
                                1:18.27 ( )   2:53.03 (1:34.76)                    
 32 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              2:59.01    2:55.15        
                  36.10     1:18.61 (42.51)   2:55.15 (1:36.54)                    
 33 Wakley, Thomas J    15 DA-MR                3:27.99    3:11.56        
                  37.68     1:26.30 (48.62)     2:18.68 (52.38)     3:11.56 (52.88)
 -- Moise, Vladimir     17 SPAR-MR              2:28.46         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  32.70     1:09.89 (37.19)     1:50.87 (40.98)          DQ (40.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:09.99  15&O FTRS 2016
              4:23.69  15&O SRZN 2016
              4:28.89  15&O LCZN 2016
              4:31.99  15&O METS 2016
              4:44.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:26.37    4:32.16 JO      20  
                  30.06     1:04.16 (34.10)     1:39.66 (35.50)     2:15.51 (35.85)
        2:50.79 (35.28)     3:25.81 (35.02)     4:01.14 (35.33)     4:32.16 (31.02)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              4:33.13    4:35.10 JO      17  
                  30.67     1:04.96 (34.29)     1:40.76 (35.80)     2:15.62 (34.86)
        2:50.88 (35.26)     3:25.95 (35.07)     4:00.93 (34.98)     4:35.10 (34.17)
  3 Johanson, Colin W   17 GAEL-MR              4:35.84    4:52.66         16  
                  31.57     1:07.34 (35.77)     1:44.62 (37.28)     2:22.75 (38.13)
        3:00.91 (38.16)     3:38.76 (37.85)   4:52.66 (1:13.90)                    
  4 Gorizia, Lucca E    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:26.16    5:01.91         15  
                  31.79     1:07.55 (35.76)     1:45.88 (38.33)     2:24.52 (38.64)
        3:03.84 (39.32)     3:43.28 (39.44)     4:23.17 (39.89)     5:01.91 (38.74)
  5 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR              5:13.23    5:07.24         14  
                  34.94     1:12.99 (38.05)     1:52.64 (39.65)     2:32.25 (39.61)
        3:12.29 (40.04)     3:51.69 (39.40)     4:30.38 (38.69)     5:07.24 (36.86)
  6 Prokic, Matija      15 RI Marlins-MR        5:15.08    5:08.89         13  
                                1:10.91 ( )                             2:32.22 ( )
                                3:52.58 ( )   5:08.89 (1:16.31)                    
  7 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:15.16    5:18.44         12  
                  34.57     1:13.99 (39.42)     1:55.82 (41.83)     2:38.36 (42.54)
        3:20.41 (42.05)     4:01.76 (41.35)     4:43.00 (41.24)     5:18.44 (35.44)
  8 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR                   NT    5:43.78         11  
                  35.28     1:15.68 (40.40)                             2:44.00 ( )
        3:37.01 (53.01)     4:15.25 (38.24)     5:01.89 (46.64)     5:43.78 (41.89)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:40.69  15&O FTRS 2016
              9:09.89  15&O SRZN 2016
              9:14.29  15&O LCZN 2016
              9:39.99  15&O METS 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              9:35.12    9:44.76         20  
                  31.71     1:07.51 (35.80)     1:43.82 (36.31)     2:21.01 (37.19)
        2:58.33 (37.32)     3:35.31 (36.98)     4:12.42 (37.11)     4:49.20 (36.78)
        5:27.29 (38.09)     6:04.61 (37.32)     6:42.91 (38.30)     7:20.53 (37.62)
        7:57.13 (36.60)     8:33.51 (36.38)     9:10.04 (36.53)     9:44.76 (34.72)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:38.99  15&O FTRS 2016
             17:25.49  15&O SRZN 2016
             17:46.09  15&O LCZN 2016
             18:40.99  15&O METS 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:17.17   18:08.84 METS    20  
                  32.17     1:08.65 (36.48)     1:45.86 (37.21)     2:22.77 (36.91)
        2:54.92 (32.15)     3:36.42 (41.50)     4:13.81 (37.39)     4:50.18 (36.37)
        5:26.93 (36.75)     6:03.45 (36.52)     6:40.90 (37.45)     7:17.10 (36.20)
        7:53.73 (36.63)     8:30.14 (36.41)     9:07.16 (37.02)     9:43.09 (35.93)
       10:19.75 (36.66)    10:55.98 (36.23)    11:33.45 (37.47)    12:09.66 (36.21)
       12:46.52 (36.86)    13:22.79 (36.27)    13:59.85 (37.06)    14:36.17 (36.32)
       15:12.78 (36.61)    15:48.44 (35.66)    16:24.74 (36.30)    17:00.62 (35.88)
       17:36.83 (36.21)    18:08.84 (32.01)                                        
  2 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR        18:17.36   18:27.94 METS    17  
                                1:09.20 ( )     1:47.52 (38.32)     2:24.47 (36.95)
        3:03.22 (38.75)     3:40.72 (37.50)     4:14.52 (33.80)     4:56.62 (42.10)
        5:34.24 (37.62)     6:12.44 (38.20)     6:50.10 (37.66)     7:26.47 (36.37)
                                8:42.12 ( )     9:19.39 (37.27)     9:55.18 (35.79)
       10:32.97 (37.79)    11:10.26 (37.29)    11:47.63 (37.37)    12:24.65 (37.02)
       13:01.66 (37.01)    13:39.38 (37.72)                            14:53.24 ( )
                               16:07.27 ( )                            17:21.35 ( )
     18:27.94 (1:06.59)                                                            
  3 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR             17:48.00   18:28.72 METS    16  
                  32.71     1:09.86 (37.15)                             2:24.48 ( )
                                3:40.43 ( )                             4:56.64 ( )
        5:34.20 (37.56)     6:11.41 (37.21)                             7:25.65 ( )
                                8:40.41 ( )                             9:53.94 ( )
       10:31.33 (37.39)    11:08.30 (36.97)    11:45.75 (37.45)    12:22.81 (37.06)
       12:59.71 (36.90)    13:36.83 (37.12)    14:13.86 (37.03)    14:51.01 (37.15)
                               16:04.77 ( )                            17:18.35 ( )
     18:28.72 (1:10.37)                                                            
  4 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:40.39   18:33.98 METS    15  
                  32.09     1:07.97 (35.88)     1:45.73 (37.76)     2:22.36 (36.63)
        2:59.85 (37.49)     3:36.52 (36.67)     4:13.89 (37.37)     4:50.84 (36.95)
        5:27.98 (37.14)     6:06.07 (38.09)     6:44.54 (38.47)     7:22.41 (37.87)
        8:01.19 (38.78)     8:38.27 (37.08)     9:16.57 (38.30)     9:53.68 (37.11)
       10:31.64 (37.96)    11:08.84 (37.20)    11:46.78 (37.94)    12:24.81 (38.03)
       13:02.88 (38.07)    13:40.34 (37.46)    14:17.70 (37.36)    14:55.46 (37.76)
       15:33.12 (37.66)    16:10.28 (37.16)    16:45.91 (35.63)    17:22.39 (36.48)
       17:59.68 (37.29)    18:33.98 (34.30)                                        
  5 Taylor, Griffin H   18 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:30.27   18:38.85 METS    14  
                  32.43     1:08.66 (36.23)     1:46.45 (37.79)     2:23.42 (36.97)
        3:00.92 (37.50)     3:38.43 (37.51)     4:16.17 (37.74)     4:53.63 (37.46)
        5:31.42 (37.79)     6:09.08 (37.66)     6:46.40 (37.32)     7:24.05 (37.65)
        8:01.99 (37.94)     8:39.21 (37.22)     9:16.89 (37.68)     9:54.24 (37.35)
       10:32.06 (37.82)    11:09.51 (37.45)    11:47.27 (37.76)    12:24.98 (37.71)
       13:02.44 (37.46)    13:40.03 (37.59)    14:18.04 (38.01)    14:55.54 (37.50)
       15:34.09 (38.55)    16:11.40 (37.31)    16:48.40 (37.00)    17:25.61 (37.21)
       18:03.07 (37.46)    18:38.85 (35.78)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:49.99   20:10.28         13  
                  26.09     1:08.45 (42.36)     1:47.46 (39.01)     2:27.29 (39.83)
        3:07.99 (40.70)     3:48.19 (40.20)     4:28.38 (40.19)     5:07.97 (39.59)
        5:48.70 (40.73)     6:28.76 (40.06)     7:10.00 (41.24)     7:49.62 (39.62)
        8:30.51 (40.89)     9:10.52 (40.01)     9:51.99 (41.47)    10:31.97 (39.98)
       11:13.89 (41.92)    11:54.33 (40.44)    12:35.87 (41.54)    13:16.60 (40.73)
       13:58.34 (41.74)    14:39.08 (40.74)    15:21.67 (42.59)    16:02.92 (41.25)
       16:45.29 (42.37)    17:25.30 (40.01)    18:07.84 (42.54)    18:48.96 (41.12)
       19:31.19 (42.23)    20:10.28 (39.09)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  15&O OPEN 2016
                58.99  15&O JR 2016
              1:00.79  15&O FTRS 2016
              1:02.59  15&O SRZN 2016
              1:06.69  15&O LCZN 2016
              1:07.99  15&O METS 2016
              1:10.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.00    1:05.86 LCZN    20  
                  31.66     1:05.86 (34.20)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J  15 PATS-MR              1:11.87    1:08.22 JO      17  
  3 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.16    1:09.73 JO      16  
                  34.40     1:09.73 (35.33)                                        
  4 Madden, Owen        18 GAEL-MR              1:02.66    1:10.65 JO      15  
                  34.54     1:10.65 (36.11)                                        
  5 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.48    1:11.24         14  
                  34.69     1:11.24 (36.55)                                        
  6 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              1:04.60    1:11.28         13  
                  34.25     1:11.28 (37.03)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V       15 PATS-MR              1:12.72    1:11.81         12  
                  35.92     1:11.81 (35.89)                                        
  8 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR              1:04.19    1:12.34         11  
                  35.52     1:12.34 (36.82)                                        
  9 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.71    1:12.68          9  
                  35.45     1:12.68 (37.23)                                        
 10 Taylor, Griffin H   18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.38    1:12.86          7  
                  36.15     1:12.86 (36.71)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:13.11    1:13.25          6  
 12 Deverna, Kyle V     18 GAEL-MR              1:06.35    1:13.54          5  
 13 Thomas, Desmond C   16 AGUA-MR              1:05.82    1:13.72          4  
                  35.43     1:13.72 (38.29)                                        
 14 McKenna, Devlin H   17 AGUA-MR              1:09.22    1:13.85          3  
                  36.44     1:13.85 (37.41)                                        
 15 Prokic, Matija      15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.52    1:13.86          2  
                  36.26     1:13.86 (37.60)                                        
 16 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:14.27          1  
                  36.21     1:14.27 (38.06)                                        
 17 Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR              1:13.46    1:15.09        
                  37.16     1:15.09 (37.93)                                        
 18 Thio, Randy M       17 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:15.13        
                  35.87     1:15.13 (39.26)                                        
 19 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR              1:11.22    1:18.05        
                  37.77     1:18.05 (40.28)                                        
 20 Afanasyev, Nikita   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.01    1:19.03        
                  39.56     1:19.03 (39.47)                                        
 21 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              1:16.16    1:20.83        
                  39.71     1:20.83 (41.12)                                        
 22 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              1:19.90    1:22.61        
 23 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                1:17.61    1:23.10        
                  39.73     1:23.10 (43.37)                                        
 24 Kingsbury, Nathani  15 PATS-MR              1:25.83    1:25.02        
                  42.14     1:25.02 (42.88)                                        
 25 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR              1:25.78    1:31.35        
 26 Krawiec, Eryk K     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.16    1:32.17        
 27 Wakley, Thomas J    15 DA-MR                1:40.99    1:35.05        
                  44.62     1:35.05 (50.43)                                        
 28 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              1:33.13    1:36.90        
 29 Torchio, Jason      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.08    1:40.96        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  15&O OPEN 2016
              2:07.39  15&O JR 2016
              2:11.89  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:15.89  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:21.99  15&O LCZN 2016
              2:26.99  15&O METS 2016
              2:32.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J  15 PATS-MR              2:14.68    2:26.94 METS    20  
                  35.06     1:11.61 (36.55)     1:50.14 (38.53)     2:26.94 (36.80)
  2 Costanzo, Christop  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.45    2:28.22 JO      17  
                                1:12.24 ( )   2:28.22 (1:15.98)                    
  3 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.02    2:32.85 JO      16  
                                1:14.40 ( )   2:32.85 (1:18.45)                    
  4 Johanson, Colin W   17 GAEL-MR              2:19.70    2:34.29         15  
                  35.68     1:14.51 (38.83)     1:55.42 (40.91)     2:34.29 (38.87)
  5 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.16    2:37.88         14  
                  36.85     1:16.43 (39.58)     1:57.46 (41.03)     2:37.88 (40.42)
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                2:44.59    2:41.18         13  
                  37.70     1:18.10 (40.40)     2:00.62 (42.52)     2:41.18 (40.56)
  7 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              2:26.16    2:41.33         12  
                                1:17.56 ( )     1:59.80 (42.24)     2:41.33 (41.53)
  8 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:49.06         11  
                  38.26     1:19.99 (41.73)     2:05.54 (45.55)     2:49.06 (43.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.89  15&O OPEN 2016
              1:06.29  15&O JR 2016
              1:08.69  15&O FTRS 2016
              1:11.49  15&O SRZN 2016
              1:14.09  15&O LCZN 2016
              1:16.99  15&O METS 2016
              1:20.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Matt V       15 PATS-MR              1:13.90    1:15.67 METS    20  
                  35.81     1:15.67 (39.86)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J  15 PATS-MR              1:13.36    1:16.77 METS    17  
  3 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              1:16.51    1:18.96 JO      16  
                  37.42     1:18.96 (41.54)                                        
  4 Gorizia, Lucca E    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.72    1:20.77 JO      15  
                  37.73     1:20.77 (43.04)                                        
  5 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                1:25.33    1:21.30         14  
                  37.87     1:21.30 (43.43)                                        
  6 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:16.50    1:21.43         13  
  7 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              1:23.76    1:21.51         12  
                  38.91     1:21.51 (42.60)                                        
  8 Prokic, Matija      15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.92    1:21.64         11  
                  39.11     1:21.64 (42.53)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 PATS-MR              1:25.86    1:22.65          9  
                  39.50     1:22.65 (43.15)                                        
 10 Markic, Marin       16 PATS-MR              1:20.47    1:23.19          7  
 11 Song, Roy           16 SPAR-MR              1:18.75    1:24.37          6  
                  39.29     1:24.37 (45.08)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:19.50    1:25.35          5  
                  40.76     1:25.35 (44.59)                                        
 13 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR              1:31.92    1:27.47          4  
                  42.88     1:27.47 (44.59)                                        
 14 Vasile, Joseph      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.00    1:29.73          3  
 15 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:19.16    1:30.59          2  
 16 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.30    1:30.91          1  
 17 San Martin, Nico G  17 SPAR-MR              1:23.88    1:31.29        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  15&O OPEN 2016
              2:23.69  15&O JR 2016
              2:29.09  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:35.19  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:40.79  15&O LCZN 2016
              2:47.99  15&O METS 2016
              2:54.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.14    2:39.19 LCZN    20  
                  37.22     1:18.23 (41.01)     1:59.63 (41.40)     2:39.19 (39.56)
  2 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              2:45.49    2:52.34 JO      17  
                                1:24.71 ( )     2:09.18 (44.47)     2:52.34 (43.16)
  3 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                3:04.35    2:54.68 JO      16  
                  40.35     1:23.10 (42.75)     2:09.21 (46.11)     2:54.68 (45.47)
  4 Prokic, Matija      15 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.96    2:57.85         15  
                  40.95     1:26.73 (45.78)   2:57.85 (1:31.12)                    
  5 Gorizia, Lucca E    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.12    2:59.89         14  
                  39.17     1:23.43 (44.26)     2:12.39 (48.96)     2:59.89 (47.50)
  6 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              3:09.30    3:01.02         13  
                                1:23.36 ( )   3:01.02 (1:37.66)                    
  7 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR              2:46.56    3:04.15         12  
                  41.22     1:27.70 (46.48)   3:04.15 (1:36.45)                    
  8 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR              2:49.62    3:05.63         11  
                  42.48     1:29.69 (47.21)     2:17.01 (47.32)     3:05.63 (48.62)
  9 Lugato, Pietro M    15 AGUA-MR              2:46.15    3:06.86          9  
                  41.04     1:28.15 (47.11)     2:18.82 (50.67)     3:06.86 (48.04)
 10 Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR              2:57.58    3:10.21          7  
                  42.28     1:29.77 (47.49)     2:19.91 (50.14)     3:10.21 (50.30)
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                2:54.87    3:11.50          6  
                  44.25     1:31.93 (47.68)     2:22.40 (50.47)     3:11.50 (49.10)
 12 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        3:04.24    3:20.36          5  
                                1:33.15 ( )     2:28.45 (55.30)     3:20.36 (51.91)
 13 Francis, Ben        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.99    3:27.71          4  
                  45.11     1:37.12 (52.01)     2:33.16 (56.04)     3:27.71 (54.55)
 -- Vayser, Gabriel     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.00         DQ        
      False start
                                1:34.93 ( )     2:28.78 (53.85)          DQ (52.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  15&O OPEN 2016
                56.69  15&O JR 2016
                58.39  15&O FTRS 2016
              1:01.79  15&O SRZN 2016
              1:03.69  15&O LCZN 2016
              1:04.49  15&O METS 2016
              1:07.49  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.20    1:01.72 SRZN    20  
                  29.21     1:01.72 (32.51)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R     15 AGUA-MR                58.94    1:02.36 LCZN    17  
                  29.36     1:02.36 (33.00)                                        
  3 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                1:03.56    1:03.83 METS    16  
                  30.94     1:03.83 (32.89)                                        
  4 McKenna, Devlin H   17 AGUA-MR              1:02.90    1:03.98 METS    15  
                  29.64     1:03.98 (34.34)                                        
  5 Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.03    1:04.88 JO      14  
                  30.11     1:04.88 (34.77)                                        
  6 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              1:03.74    1:05.62 JO      13  
  7 Volaski, Phillip J  15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.32 JO      12  
                  30.76     1:06.32 (35.56)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:05.26    1:07.20 JO      11  
                  31.64     1:07.20 (35.56)                                        
  9 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.92    1:07.87          9  
                  31.74     1:07.87 (36.13)                                        
 10 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR              1:01.47    1:08.26          7  
                  32.35     1:08.26 (35.91)                                        
 11 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              1:07.30    1:08.66          6  
                  32.04     1:08.66 (36.62)                                        
 12 San Martin, Nico G  17 SPAR-MR              1:05.57    1:08.71          5  
                  31.79     1:08.71 (36.92)                                        
 13 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                1:07.11    1:09.52          4  
                  32.74     1:09.52 (36.78)                                        
 14 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              1:08.19    1:09.54          3  
                  33.00     1:09.54 (36.54)                                        
 15 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              1:07.45    1:10.67          2  
                  32.58     1:10.67 (38.09)                                        
 16 Kumeno, Kai L       15 AGUA-MR              1:06.22    1:11.06          1  
                  33.18     1:11.06 (37.88)                                        
 17 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:06.38    1:11.78        
                  51.07     1:11.78 (20.71)                                        
 18 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR              1:32.10    1:12.33        
                  33.65     1:12.33 (38.68)                                        
 19 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              1:09.05    1:13.06        
                  34.27     1:13.06 (38.79)                                        
 20 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              1:08.31    1:13.12        
                  33.57     1:13.12 (39.55)                                        
 21 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:08.18    1:13.59        
                  32.82     1:13.59 (40.77)                                        
 22 Overacker, Thomas   15 SPAR-MR              1:12.11    1:14.63        
 23 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.14    1:15.46        
                  34.50     1:15.46 (40.96)                                        
 24 Lugato, Pietro M    15 AGUA-MR              1:09.34    1:16.00        
                  35.95     1:16.00 (40.05)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 PATS-MR              1:15.67    1:17.70        
                  35.41     1:17.70 (42.29)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.00    1:17.83        
                  34.80     1:17.83 (43.03)                                        
 27 Moise, Vladimir     17 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:20.22        
                  34.59     1:20.22 (45.63)                                        
 28 Afanasyev, Nikita   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.16    1:25.30        
                  38.88     1:25.30 (46.42)                                        
 29 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.39    1:29.68        
                  37.64     1:29.68 (52.04)                                        
 -- Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.21          DQ (41.17)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  15&O OPEN 2016
              2:05.49  15&O JR 2016
              2:10.19  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:18.29  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:21.29  15&O LCZN 2016
              2:28.99  15&O METS 2016
              2:33.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:38.20    2:47.13         20  
                                1:16.93 ( )   2:47.13 (1:30.20)                    
  2 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              2:32.76    2:50.18         17  
                  37.43     1:19.04 (41.61)   2:50.18 (1:31.14)                    
  3 Nikolic, Evan M     17 PATS-MR              2:39.81    2:55.91         16  
                  36.68     1:19.97 (43.29)     2:09.33 (49.36)     2:55.91 (46.58)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  15&O OPEN 2016
              2:08.69  15&O JR 2016
              2:12.79  15&O FTRS 2016
              2:17.09  15&O SRZN 2016
              2:23.99  15&O METS 2016
              2:24.59  15&O LCZN 2016
              2:31.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J  15 PATS-MR              2:31.29    2:24.56 LCZN    20  
                  30.61     1:08.11 (37.50)   2:24.56 (1:16.45)                    
  2 Keane, Matt V       15 PATS-MR              2:29.39    2:34.06         17  
                  33.18   2:34.06 (2:00.88)                                        
  3 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              2:28.48    2:34.52         16  
                  32.25     1:13.94 (41.69)     2:00.18 (46.24)     2:34.52 (34.34)
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 PATS-MR              2:40.81    2:35.22         15  
                  33.24     1:13.08 (39.84)     1:59.88 (46.80)     2:35.22 (35.34)
  5 Prokic, Matija      15 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.73    2:35.46         14  
                  35.59     1:17.36 (41.77)     2:01.16 (43.80)     2:35.46 (34.30)
  6 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              2:30.91    2:36.21         13  
                  33.53     1:15.55 (42.02)     1:59.79 (44.24)     2:36.21 (36.42)
  7 Gorizia, Lucca E    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.76    2:39.79         12  
                  32.65     1:14.08 (41.43)     2:01.82 (47.74)     2:39.79 (37.97)
  8 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                2:31.25    2:40.39         11  
                  32.64     1:15.23 (42.59)     2:03.68 (48.45)     2:40.39 (36.71)
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                2:30.31    2:41.37          9  
                  33.54     1:14.45 (40.91)     2:03.44 (48.99)     2:41.37 (37.93)
 10 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.71    2:41.81          7  
                                1:14.89 ( )     2:03.19 (48.30)     2:41.81 (38.62)
 11 Zaretski, Ian       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.32    2:45.99          6  
                  34.85     1:20.89 (46.04)     2:11.69 (50.80)     2:45.99 (34.30)
 12 Nikolic, Evan M     17 PATS-MR              2:48.56    2:49.60          5  
                  33.88     1:18.94 (45.06)     2:10.52 (51.58)     2:49.60 (39.08)
 13 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              2:48.40    2:52.00          4  
                                1:20.60 ( )     2:14.96 (54.36)     2:52.00 (37.04)
 -- Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:44.47         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                                1:17.95 ( )        DQ (1:40.25)                    
 -- Markic, Marin       16 PATS-MR              2:33.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:27.99  15&O OPEN 2016
              4:33.89  15&O JR 2016
              4:51.39  15&O SRZN 2016
              5:07.09  15&O LCZN 2016
              5:10.99  15&O METS 2016
              5:24.99  15&O JO 2016
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, TC C     15 PATS-MR              5:09.16    5:07.86 METS    20  
                  32.78     1:09.28 (36.50)     1:47.80 (38.52)     2:26.37 (38.57)
                                3:58.53 ( )     4:33.03 (34.50)     5:07.86 (34.83)
  2 Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.00    5:11.28 JO      17  
                  32.01     1:09.04 (37.03)     1:49.95 (40.91)     2:29.77 (39.82)
        3:15.22 (45.45)     3:59.83 (44.61)     4:35.03 (35.20)     5:11.28 (36.25)
  3 Porges, Dylan R     15 AGUA-MR              5:01.98    5:12.85 JO      16  
                  30.76     1:06.06 (35.30)     1:48.58 (42.52)     2:30.65 (42.07)
        3:17.14 (46.49)     4:04.37 (47.23)     4:39.08 (34.71)     5:12.85 (33.77)
  4 Volaski, Phillip J  15 PATS-MR                   NT    5:14.86 JO      15  
                  31.08     1:06.85 (35.77)     1:48.58 (41.73)     2:29.38 (40.80)
        3:14.32 (44.94)     3:59.63 (45.31)     4:38.40 (38.77)     5:14.86 (36.46)
  5 Khanna, Varun       15 AGUA-MR              5:10.72    5:25.80         14  
                                1:10.21 ( )     1:52.78 (42.57)     2:34.77 (41.99)
        3:14.35 (39.58)     4:08.64 (54.29)     4:48.13 (39.49)     5:25.80 (37.67)
  6 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              5:21.51    5:31.37         13  
                  31.96     1:09.02 (37.06)     1:53.11 (44.09)     2:36.50 (43.39)
        3:27.94 (51.44)     4:18.43 (50.49)     4:55.55 (37.12)     5:31.37 (35.82)
  7 Prokic, Matija      15 RI Marlins-MR        7:35.00    5:48.21         12  
                  36.84     1:21.07 (44.23)                             2:54.01 ( )
                                4:28.82 ( )   5:48.21 (1:19.39)                    
  8 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR              5:23.32    5:49.62         11  
                  35.78     1:18.16 (42.38)     2:05.76 (47.60)     2:52.24 (46.48)
        3:39.79 (47.55)     4:27.42 (47.63)     5:09.04 (41.62)     5:49.62 (40.58)
  9 Macias, Sean E      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:12.16    5:54.09          9  
                  34.80     1:15.99 (41.19)     1:58.80 (42.81)     2:41.44 (42.64)
        3:32.28 (50.84)     4:23.66 (51.38)     5:09.11 (45.45)     5:54.09 (44.98)
 -- Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.44     1:10.49 (38.05)     1:54.50 (44.01)     2:36.84 (42.34)
        3:23.58 (46.74)     4:09.42 (45.84)     4:48.74 (39.32)          DQ (35.62)