2016 MR Patriot Summer Invitational

06/11/2016 - 06/12/2016

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
# 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 16 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE   # 18 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
# 19 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 20 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 41 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 42 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 46 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 47 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 50 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 52 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 53 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 54 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY   # 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
# 57 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 58 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 59 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 60 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 61 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 62 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 63 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 64 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 65 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 68 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 69 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 70 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 73 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 76 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 77 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 78 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1Joy Kang WEST 40.35c
2Robyn Chan MAKO 40.44c
3Gianna Martorello WEST 42.32c
4Lyra Lathan WEST 42.67c
5Addison Wood MAKO 43.35c
6Gwen Serafin LBA 43.89c
7Zofia McPartland MAKO 45.95c
8Alba Zamarbide WEST 46.37c
9Morgan Harkins LBA 46.76c
10Alexandra Gash PATS 48.10c
11Chiara Chen NCAC 50.13c
12Bluebell Quested UNAT 51.20c
13Samantha Menkes MAKO 51.77c
14Maura Nestler PATS 52.77c
15Kaelynn Odums PATS 54.96c
16Amari Hofbauer PATS 59.83c
17Jordin Taylor WEST 1:03.40c
18Wilhelmina Sabarre PATS 1:08.95c
19Violet Richter LBA 1:23.71c
Gabriella Serrano RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Joy Kang WEST 44.17c
2Gianna Martorello WEST 48.54c
3Gwen Serafin LBA 48.58c
4Alba Zamarbide WEST 49.52c
5Robyn Chan MAKO 49.68c
6Zofia McPartland MAKO 49.83c
7Addison Wood MAKO 50.42c
8Lyra Lathan WEST 52.33c
9Morgan Harkins LBA 54.15c
10Alexandra Gash PATS 54.56c
11Chiara Chen NCAC 54.82c
12Bluebell Quested UNAT 1:00.16c
13Amari Hofbauer PATS 1:00.47c
14Anna Jutt PATS 1:06.03c
15Kaelynn Odums PATS 1:11.10c
16Jordin Taylor WEST 1:11.30c
Violet Richter LBA DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Addison Wood MAKO 53.16c
2Robyn Chan MAKO 54.05c
3Gianna Martorello WEST 54.90c
4Gwen Serafin LBA 56.20c
5Joy Kang WEST 56.32c
6Alba Zamarbide WEST 59.43c
7Maura Nestler PATS 1:00.80c
8Chiara Chen NCAC 1:00.81c
9Lyra Lathan WEST 1:01.65c
10Alexandra Gash PATS 1:02.38c
11Bluebell Quested UNAT 1:04.34c
12Amari Hofbauer PATS 1:06.87c
13Zofia McPartland MAKO 1:07.99c
14Morgan Harkins LBA 1:10.92c
15Wilhelmina Sabarre PATS 1:11.14c
16Kaelynn Odums PATS 1:13.69c
17Samantha Menkes MAKO 1:20.88c
Jordin Taylor WEST DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Gianna Martorello WEST 48.48c
2Joy Kang WEST 49.12c
3Lyra Lathan WEST 49.14c
4Robyn Chan MAKO 51.45c
5Alba Zamarbide WEST 51.57c
6Chiara Chen NCAC 56.45c
7Addison Wood MAKO 58.11c
8Alexandra Gash PATS 1:00.41c
9Zofia McPartland MAKO 1:00.60c
10Amari Hofbauer PATS 1:03.78c
11Bluebell Quested UNAT 1:04.01c
12Gwen Serafin LBA 1:09.18c
13Morgan Harkins LBA 1:17.15c
14Anna Jutt PATS 1:21.27c
15Kaelynn Odums PATS 1:28.41c
Jordin Taylor WEST DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Julia Bazinet WEST 32.29a
2Claire Weinstein WEST 33.44a
3Catherine Dean LBA 33.84b
4Marisol Tan WEST 35.19b
5Lauren Lee WEST 35.25b
6Sofia Mykytenko RAC 35.82b
7Malaya Lathan WEST 36.02b
8Erica Maltsev RAC 36.15b
9Alexa Deng HS 36.23b
10Kelly Hsu MAKO 36.65b
11Zoe Lien WEST 37.76c
12Kelly Byrne WEST 37.95c
13Calder Biehle BKR 38.39c
14Katie McPartland MAKO 39.36c
15Eloise Pearsall PATS 40.19c
16Olivia Dewar BKR 41.50c
17Abigail Mathews PATS 41.81c
18Aimee Quinlan LBA 41.85c
19Tiffany Eljordan NCAC 42.22c
20Olivia Vogt LBA 42.24c
21Sydney Ewald NCAC 43.35c
22Ema Cani HS 43.91c
23Zoe Chung WEST 44.31c
24Tiya Sah MAKO 44.95c
25Lucia Milazzo MAKO 45.13c
26Amelia Gash PATS 45.34c
27Shannon Powers LBA 45.67c
28Mira Goodman RIST 46.56c
28Veronica Schnee PATS 46.56c
30Serena Jabar PATS 46.71c
31Isabel Lubinsky BKR 46.81c
32Addison Caruvana RAC 47.28c
33Samara Karp BKR 47.33c
34Alyssa Howard LBA 47.65c
35Phoenix Kanellakis MAKO 48.94c
36Milica Grozdanic RIST 50.06c
37Alexis Liranzo PATS 54.26c
38Maya Liriano GATE 54.55c
39Grace Gilroy LBA 54.92c
40Ariadna Carmona PATS 55.47c
41Sinead O'Sullivan PATS 59.37c
42Saniyah Wiltshire PATS 59.43c
43Isabella Haydt PATS 1:11.73c
Mikayla Thomas PATS NS
Violet Dorsey-Reyes MAKO NS
Shila Jenkins MAKO NS
Storey Shefferman MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Claire Weinstein WEST 1:11.73a
2Julia Bazinet WEST 1:12.51a
3Lauren Lee WEST 1:12.94a
4Zenya Posada WEST 1:16.18b
5Catherine Dean LBA 1:16.29b
6Kelly Hsu MAKO 1:17.17b
7Marisol Tan WEST 1:17.23b
8Malaya Lathan WEST 1:17.40b
9Erica Maltsev RAC 1:18.35b
10Sofia Mykytenko RAC 1:20.10b
11Kelly Byrne WEST 1:20.16b
12Sara Lin WEST 1:22.73c
13Abigail Gurden WEST 1:23.12c
14Violet Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 1:23.54c
15Laura Moran NCAC 1:24.08c
16Calder Biehle BKR 1:25.07c
17Lauren Maierle WEST 1:25.17c
18Zoe Lien WEST 1:25.26c
19Katie McPartland MAKO 1:26.68c
20Olivia Vogt LBA 1:29.97c
21Haley Robinson RAC 1:30.02c
22Olivia Dewar BKR 1:31.94c
23Lucia Milazzo MAKO 1:32.45c
24Abigail Mathews PATS 1:33.00c
25Aimee Quinlan LBA 1:34.16c
26Jonna Norberg RIST 1:35.13c
27Zoe Chung WEST 1:37.21c
28Jaclyn Regan NCAC 1:37.22c
29Tiya Sah MAKO 1:37.54c
30Virginia Liang GATE 1:38.58c
31Tamara Tesovic RIST 1:40.87c
32Mira Goodman RIST 1:41.94c
33Ema Cani HS 1:42.00c
34Amelia Gash PATS 1:42.65c
35Alyssa Howard LBA 1:43.88c
36Samara Karp BKR 1:45.09c
37Phoenix Kanellakis MAKO 1:45.30c
38Juliana Pino DA 1:48.27c
39Maggie Kwan NCAC 1:49.27c
40Parker Slarskey MAKO 1:57.15c
41Maya Liriano GATE 1:58.17c
42Grace Gilroy LBA 1:58.48c
43Alexis Liranzo PATS 1:59.97c
44VanEssa Murphy PATS 2:14.13c
Olivia Serrano RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Claire Weinstein WEST 2:35.40a
2Lauren Lee WEST 2:43.33b
3Julia Bazinet WEST 2:44.73b
4Violet Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 3:05.12c
5Zoe Lien WEST 3:06.85c
6Sara Lin WEST 3:08.25c
7Katie McPartland MAKO 3:11.24c
8Abigail Mathews PATS 3:14.08c
9Olivia Dewar BKR 3:14.59c
10Calder Biehle BKR 3:15.36c
11Zoe Chung WEST 3:20.08c
12Tiya Sah MAKO 3:32.00c
13Mira Goodman RIST 3:43.78c
14Shannon Powers LBA 3:56.03c
15Samara Karp BKR 4:03.17c
16Isabel Lubinsky BKR 4:09.14c
17Alexis Liranzo PATS 4:22.81c
Storey Shefferman MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1Claire Weinstein WEST 37.38a
2Julia Bazinet WEST 39.26a
3Erica Maltsev RAC 39.62b
4Catherine Dean LBA 39.82b
5Lauren Lee WEST 40.19b
6Kelly Byrne WEST 41.61b
7Marisol Tan WEST 42.32b
8Violet Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 42.68b
9Laura Moran NCAC 42.98b
10Sara Lin WEST 43.40b
11Zenya Posada WEST 43.87b
12Haley Robinson RAC 44.32c
13Adele Bhandari WEST 44.87c
14Aimee Quinlan LBA 44.92c
15Eloise Pearsall PATS 45.56c
16Kelly Hsu MAKO 46.62c
17Sydney Ewald NCAC 47.50c
18Lauren Maierle WEST 47.61c
19Katie McPartland MAKO 47.93c
20Zoe Lien WEST 48.29c
21Ema Cani HS 49.46c
22Lucia Milazzo MAKO 49.78c
23Amelia Gash PATS 50.16c
23Zoe Chung WEST 50.16c
25Jonna Norberg RIST 50.69c
26Juliana Pino DA 51.31c
27Caitlin Mullen LBA 51.56c
28Tiya Sah MAKO 52.43c
29Tamara Tesovic RIST 52.97c
30Olivia Vogt LBA 53.09c
31Abigail Mathews PATS 55.25c
32Virginia Liang GATE 56.04c
33Samara Karp BKR 56.51c
34Parker Slarskey MAKO 56.59c
35Mira Goodman RIST 57.11c
36Maya Liriano GATE 57.41c
37Phoenix Kanellakis MAKO 59.61c
38Alexis Liranzo PATS 1:01.12c
39VanEssa Murphy PATS 1:01.60c
40Grace Gilroy LBA 1:01.86c
Olivia Serrano RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Claire Weinstein WEST 1:19.02a
2Erica Maltsev RAC 1:24.36a
3Catherine Dean LBA 1:24.84a
4Malaya Lathan WEST 1:28.32b
5Marisol Tan WEST 1:28.42b
6Kelly Byrne WEST 1:28.51b
7Violet Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 1:31.05b
8Sara Lin WEST 1:33.70b
9Alexa Deng HS 1:34.56c
10Kelly Hsu MAKO 1:36.52c
11Katie McPartland MAKO 1:40.25c
12Aimee Quinlan LBA 1:40.32c
13Eloise Pearsall PATS 1:40.82c
14Sofia Mykytenko RAC 1:43.17c
15Tiffany Eljordan NCAC 1:44.13c
16Lucia Milazzo MAKO 1:45.36c
17Zoe Chung WEST 1:46.61c
18Olivia Dewar BKR 1:47.60c
19Ema Cani HS 1:49.19c
20Tiya Sah MAKO 1:50.32c
21Addison Caruvana RAC 1:51.48c
22Abigail Mathews PATS 1:53.00c
23Olivia Vogt LBA 1:55.47c
24Shannon Powers LBA 1:56.09c
25Isabel Lubinsky BKR 1:57.49c
26Phoenix Kanellakis MAKO 1:57.56c
27Parker Slarskey MAKO 1:59.86c
28Alexis Liranzo PATS 2:01.60c
29Alyssa Howard LBA 2:07.76c
30Veronica Schnee PATS 2:08.77c
31Milica Grozdanic RIST 2:09.11c
32Sinead O'Sullivan PATS 2:10.80c
33Mira Goodman RIST 2:13.22c
34Grace Gilroy LBA 2:13.54c
Shila Jenkins MAKO NS
Mikayla Thomas PATS NS
Storey Shefferman MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Sara Lin WEST 42.25a
2Marisol Tan WEST 44.47a
3Claire Weinstein WEST 45.84b
4Catherine Dean LBA 46.25b
5Julia Bazinet WEST 47.31b
6Zoe Lien WEST 47.55b
7Kelly Byrne WEST 48.33b
8Tiya Sah MAKO 48.89b
9Sydney Ewald NCAC 49.61b
10Malaya Lathan WEST 49.93b
11Lauren Lee WEST 50.00b
12Eloise Pearsall PATS 50.42b
13Alexa Deng HS 50.66b
14Violet Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 50.73b
14Erica Maltsev RAC 50.73b
16Sofia Mykytenko RAC 52.18c
17Mira Goodman RIST 52.63c
18Tiffany Eljordan NCAC 54.78c
19Veronica Schnee PATS 55.77c
20Calder Biehle BKR 56.24c
21Kelly Hsu MAKO 56.64c
22Zoe Chung WEST 56.92c
23Parker Slarskey MAKO 57.56c
24Abigail Mathews PATS 58.44c
25Amelia Gash PATS 59.07c
26Alyssa Howard LBA 59.17c
27Isabel Lubinsky BKR 59.22c
28Lucia Milazzo MAKO 1:00.05c
29Ema Cani HS 1:00.16c
30Phoenix Kanellakis MAKO 1:00.87c
31Samara Karp BKR 1:01.81c
32Addison Caruvana RAC 1:02.52c
33Maya Liriano GATE 1:02.61c
34Shannon Powers LBA 1:03.89c
35Milica Grozdanic RIST 1:05.40c
36Aimee Quinlan LBA 1:06.36c
37Grace Gilroy LBA 1:06.46c
38Olivia Vogt LBA 1:08.22c
39Serena Jabar PATS 1:12.75c
40Alexis Liranzo PATS 1:15.18c
41Ariadna Carmona PATS 1:15.39c
42Saniyah Wiltshire PATS 1:18.53c
Mikayla Thomas PATS NS
Storey Shefferman MAKO NS
Shila Jenkins MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Sara Lin WEST 1:30.37a
2Claire Weinstein WEST 1:34.83a
3Kelly Byrne WEST 1:40.42b
4Catherine Dean LBA 1:44.30b
5Jaclyn Regan NCAC 1:45.07b
6Abigail Gurden WEST 1:45.59b
7Adele Bhandari WEST 1:45.73b
8Tiya Sah MAKO 1:46.11b
9Sydney Ewald NCAC 1:48.43b
10Zoe Lien WEST 1:48.55b
11Eloise Pearsall PATS 1:50.12c
12Olivia Dewar BKR 1:51.69c
13Sofia Mykytenko RAC 1:52.45c
14Mira Goodman RIST 1:55.41c
15Kelly Hsu MAKO 1:59.32c
16Virginia Liang GATE 2:00.50c
17Lucia Milazzo MAKO 2:01.16c
18Caitlin Mullen LBA 2:03.37c
19Parker Slarskey MAKO 2:04.45c
20Zoe Chung WEST 2:04.86c
21Abigail Mathews PATS 2:05.05c
22Ema Cani HS 2:05.90c
23Amelia Gash PATS 2:06.21c
24Phoenix Kanellakis MAKO 2:09.73c
25Alyssa Howard LBA 2:10.05c
26Samara Karp BKR 2:10.73c
27Maya Liriano GATE 2:19.12c
28Tamara Tesovic RIST 2:20.93c
29Juliana Pino DA 2:29.21c
VanEssa Murphy PATS DQ
Maggie Kwan NCAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1Lauren Lee WEST 36.38a
2Claire Weinstein WEST 37.26b
3Julia Bazinet WEST 37.54b
4Marisol Tan WEST 38.04b
5Erica Maltsev RAC 39.48b
6Catherine Dean LBA 39.97b
7Kelly Hsu MAKO 40.58b
8Malaya Lathan WEST 42.54b
9Sofia Mykytenko RAC 43.41c
10Haley Robinson RAC 44.53c
11Adele Bhandari WEST 44.64c
12Laura Moran NCAC 44.67c
13Katie McPartland MAKO 44.81c
14Lauren Maierle WEST 45.32c
15Violet Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 45.90c
16Aimee Quinlan LBA 46.86c
17Eloise Pearsall PATS 47.61c
18Sydney Ewald NCAC 47.73c
19Jaclyn Regan NCAC 48.47c
20Ema Cani HS 48.75c
21Jonna Norberg RIST 49.65c
22Zoe Chung WEST 50.51c
23Calder Biehle BKR 50.80c
24Lucia Milazzo MAKO 53.05c
25Tiya Sah MAKO 55.31c
26Virginia Liang GATE 56.61c
27Mira Goodman RIST 59.13c
28Maggie Kwan NCAC 59.28c
29Tamara Tesovic RIST 1:00.68c
30Caitlin Mullen LBA 1:01.67c
31Samara Karp BKR 1:01.80c
32Olivia Vogt LBA 1:02.17c
33Juliana Pino DA 1:03.78c
34Phoenix Kanellakis MAKO 1:04.01c
35Maya Liriano GATE 1:06.20c
36Alyssa Howard LBA 1:07.38c
37Parker Slarskey MAKO 1:09.48c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Lauren Lee WEST 1:23.92a
2Julia Bazinet WEST 1:27.77b
3Kelly Hsu MAKO 1:38.56b
4Sara Lin WEST 1:42.02c
5Alexa Deng HS 1:42.33c
6Catherine Dean LBA 1:43.42c
7Katie McPartland MAKO 1:46.76c
8Sydney Ewald NCAC 1:48.53c
9Ema Cani HS 1:53.78c
10Lucia Milazzo MAKO 1:57.08c
11Milica Grozdanic RIST 2:27.17c
Aimee Quinlan LBA DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Lauren Lee WEST 3:03.66b
2Zenya Posada WEST 3:08.22b
3Violet Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 3:08.77b
4Julia Bazinet WEST 3:08.93b
5Kelly Byrne WEST 3:10.99b
6Malaya Lathan WEST 3:15.88b
7Sara Lin WEST 3:19.01b
8Abigail Gurden WEST 3:22.90b
9Zoe Lien WEST 3:31.67c
10Olivia Dewar BKR 3:31.70c
11Eloise Pearsall PATS 3:37.52c
12Katie McPartland MAKO 3:41.49c
13Abigail Mathews PATS 3:43.88c
14Jonna Norberg RIST 3:52.01c
15Calder Biehle BKR 3:52.24c
16Alexis Liranzo PATS 4:41.71c
Aimee Quinlan LBA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Kristin Cornish WEST 29.49a
2Sarah Tsai WEST 30.41b
3Sophia Shchuchinov RIST 30.44b
4Alexandra Bastone WEST 31.78b
5Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 31.90b
6Alice Wei RAC 32.30c
7Mikayla Kennedy LBA 32.53c
8Kezia Suteja NCAC 32.56c
9Marisa Dambach AG 32.64c
10Daniella Condon WEST 32.87c
11Katelyn Capuano WEST 33.17c
12Allison Gash PATS 33.20c
13Annie Vallamattam PATS 33.22c
14Kyla Winthal PATS 33.43c
15Kelsey Long RIST 34.01c
16Emma Chenski PATS 34.11c
17Helen Burris MAKO 34.47c
18Joyce Wong HS 35.19c
19Natalie Reinhart RIST 35.23c
20Emily Malpeso RAC 35.27c
21Jaelynn Taylor WEST 35.66c
22Elena Jordan RIST 35.97c
23Cayla Nicholas DA 36.12c
24Katherine Hanin HS 36.35c
24Bianca Santaromana GATE 36.35c
26Faith Hyun GATE 36.43c
27Sol Zamarbide WEST 37.01c
28Emma Winters MAKO 37.06c
29Stephanie Bromberg MAKO 37.21c
30Sofia Dopman MAKO 37.35c
31Gabi Pepe LBA 37.42c
32Lila Hancock MAKO 38.76c
33Iris Fan GATE 39.43c
34Julia O'Dea LBA 39.47c
35Celia Dominguez BKR 40.17c
36Kristen Jones DA 40.53c
37Ella Ondrick BKR 41.11c
38Daniella Murphy PATS 41.83c
39Emery Dunbar MAKO 44.72c
40Ruby Spector BKR 45.70c
41Stella Curtin LBA 46.86c
42Jesse Principe BKR 49.19c
43Brooke Touti LBA 1:09.83c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Kristin Cornish WEST 1:03.65a
2Sarah Tsai WEST 1:07.95b
3Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 1:09.40b
4Alexandra Bastone WEST 1:10.56c
5Marisa Dambach AG 1:12.35c
6Katelyn Capuano WEST 1:12.56c
7Daniella Condon WEST 1:12.78c
8Allison Gash PATS 1:13.46c
9Annie Vallamattam PATS 1:16.04c
10Alice Wei RAC 1:16.44c
11Sophia Varon PATS 1:17.15c
12Isabella Kovacs GATE 1:17.81c
13Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel BKR 1:19.17c
14Faith Hyun GATE 1:20.29c
15Kelsey Long RIST 1:20.43c
16Elena Jordan RIST 1:20.49c
17Jordan Feeney HS 1:20.86c
18VanEssa Quezada PATS 1:21.41c
19Emily Malpeso RAC 1:22.55c
20Gabi Pepe LBA 1:23.01c
21Brooke Touti LBA 1:23.30c
22Meeya Yan HS 1:23.59c
23Stella Curtin LBA 1:23.78c
24Natalie Reinhart RIST 1:24.49c
25Sofia Dopman MAKO 1:24.61c
26Jaelynn Taylor WEST 1:24.95c
27Sol Zamarbide WEST 1:25.62c
28Bianca Santaromana GATE 1:25.67c
29Katina Logar MAKO 1:26.85c
30Kristen Jones DA 1:29.82c
31Shannon Tuffey LBA 1:32.58c
32Iris Fan GATE 1:32.98c
33Julia O'Dea LBA 1:33.48c
34Ella Ondrick BKR 1:36.29c
35Ruby Kass BKR 1:40.98c
36Paloma Jourdes BKR 1:42.26c
37Jesse Principe BKR 1:52.32c
Anais Moya-Jones MAKO NS
Payton Hightower RIST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Joy Jiang WEST 2:14.45a
2Sarah Tsai WEST 2:24.99b
3Alexandra Bastone WEST 2:30.70b
4Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 2:34.54c
5Elena Rossi WEST 2:35.37c
6Daniella Condon WEST 2:36.91c
7Allison Gash PATS 2:38.47c
8Emma Chenski PATS 2:45.40c
9Sophia Varon PATS 2:46.76c
10Isabella Kovacs GATE 2:46.79c
11Amy Chen PATS 2:53.17c
12Kelsey Long RIST 2:55.39c
13Faith Hyun GATE 2:55.75c
14Elena Jordan RIST 2:59.40c
15Natalie Reinhart RIST 3:01.79c
16Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel BKR 3:12.63c
17Kristen Jones DA 3:14.97c
18Celia Dominguez BKR 3:24.32c
19Iris Fan GATE 3:26.15c
20Saoirse Marx LBA 3:29.51c
21Ella Ondrick BKR 3:39.26c
22Paloma Jourdes BKR 3:41.18c
23Ruby Kass BKR 3:44.87c
24Jesse Principe BKR 4:01.28c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Sarah Tsai WEST 34.40a
2Natalie Peng WEST 35.12a
3Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 37.39b
4Alice Wei RAC 37.56b
5Lauren Caruvana RAC 39.11c
6Daniella Condon WEST 39.22c
7Sophia Varon PATS 40.45c
8Annie Vallamattam PATS 40.48c
9Allison Gash PATS 40.78c
10Sofia Dopman MAKO 40.95c
11Emily Malpeso RAC 41.00c
12Bianca Santaromana GATE 41.33c
13Meeya Yan HS 41.46c
14Gabi Pepe LBA 41.76c
15Jaelynn Taylor WEST 41.90c
16Faith Hyun GATE 42.06c
17Elena Jordan RIST 42.12c
18Marisa Dambach AG 42.26c
19Sol Zamarbide WEST 42.72c
20VanEssa Quezada PATS 43.12c
21Jordan Feeney HS 45.56c
22Shannon Tuffey LBA 46.04c
23Natalie Reinhart RIST 46.97c
24Kristen Jones DA 47.31c
25Iris Fan GATE 47.74c
26Ruby Kass BKR 47.77c
27Kelsey Long RIST 48.67c
28Katina Logar MAKO 48.72c
29Stella Curtin LBA 49.10c
30Julia O'Dea LBA 49.56c
31Nathalie Barbecho PATS 53.59c
32Kate O'Sullivan PATS 1:06.70c
Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel BKR DQ
Anais Moya-Jones MAKO NS
Payton Hightower RIST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Natalie Peng WEST 1:14.99b
2Elena Rossi WEST 1:16.52b
3Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 1:17.78b
4Alexandra Bastone WEST 1:17.89b
5Allison Gash PATS 1:21.95c
6Isabella Kovacs GATE 1:24.00c
7Annie Vallamattam PATS 1:25.35c
8Helen Burris MAKO 1:26.60c
9Faith Hyun GATE 1:27.51c
10Mikayla Kennedy LBA 1:27.86c
11Bianca Santaromana GATE 1:29.28c
12Marisa Dambach AG 1:29.33c
13Sofia Dopman MAKO 1:31.07c
14Gabi Pepe LBA 1:31.84c
15Emily Malpeso RAC 1:31.97c
16Sol Zamarbide WEST 1:32.76c
17Stephanie Bromberg MAKO 1:33.15c
18Jaelynn Taylor WEST 1:33.49c
19Katherine Hanin HS 1:33.66c
20Emma Winters MAKO 1:35.93c
21Emma Chenski PATS 1:36.38c
22Lila Hancock MAKO 1:36.79c
23Cayla Nicholas DA 1:37.81c
24Natalie Reinhart RIST 1:38.10c
25Brooke Touti LBA 1:39.17c
26Kelsey Long RIST 1:40.60c
27Iris Fan GATE 1:44.87c
28Celia Dominguez BKR 1:47.92c
29Emery Dunbar MAKO 1:48.16c
30Julia O'Dea LBA 1:48.19c
31Ella Ondrick BKR 1:50.16c
32Daniella Murphy PATS 1:57.10c
33Jesse Principe BKR 1:58.44c
34Ruby Spector BKR 1:58.99c
Marisol Mallory PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Kristin Cornish WEST 2:36.48a
2Sarah Tsai WEST 2:40.25b
3Elena Rossi WEST 2:43.67b
4Natalie Peng WEST 2:46.72b
5Sophia Shchuchinov RIST 2:54.26b
6Kyla Winthal PATS 2:54.33b
7Allison Gash PATS 2:55.29c
8Daniella Condon WEST 2:55.36c
9Katelyn Capuano WEST 3:02.78c
10Elena Jordan RIST 3:30.12c
11Kristen Jones DA 3:30.68c
Kelsey Long RIST DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Sophia Shchuchinov RIST 39.65b
2Kezia Suteja NCAC 40.73b
3Alice Wei RAC 42.88b
4Annie Vallamattam PATS 44.12c
5Isabella Kovacs GATE 44.47c
6Joyce Wong HS 44.48c
7Helen Burris MAKO 45.46c
8Sofia Dopman MAKO 45.74c
9Kyla Winthal PATS 46.60c
10Elena Jordan RIST 47.08c
11Sol Zamarbide WEST 47.39c
12Emma Chenski PATS 47.41c
13Katherine Hanin HS 48.29c
14Daniella Condon WEST 48.52c
15Bianca Santaromana GATE 48.75c
16Stephanie Bromberg MAKO 50.20c
17Marisa Dambach AG 50.69c
18Celia Dominguez BKR 51.13c
19Lila Hancock MAKO 52.23c
20Jaelynn Taylor WEST 53.90c
21Daniella Murphy PATS 56.82c
22Jesse Principe BKR 57.97c
23Kristen Jones DA 58.23c
24Emery Dunbar MAKO 1:00.29c
25Julia O'Dea LBA 1:01.49c
26Emma Winters MAKO 1:01.70c
Brooke Touti LBA DQ
28Stella Curtin LBA 49.77c
29Ruby Spector BKR 55.92c
30Emily Malpeso RAC 44.96c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Joy Jiang WEST 1:26.03b
2Kezia Suteja NCAC 1:30.50b
3Elena Rossi WEST 1:31.86b
4Natalie Peng WEST 1:35.70c
5Annie Vallamattam PATS 1:36.19c
6Isabella Kovacs GATE 1:36.89c
7Alice Wei RAC 1:37.28c
8Lauren Caruvana RAC 1:41.68c
9Amy Chen PATS 1:41.73c
10Emily Malpeso RAC 1:42.30c
11Meeya Yan HS 1:42.58c
12Sofia Dopman MAKO 1:42.70c
13Sol Zamarbide WEST 1:43.06c
14Katelyn Capuano WEST 1:43.35c
15Bianca Santaromana GATE 1:43.73c
16Gabi Pepe LBA 1:48.04c
17Ruby Kass BKR 1:50.63c
18Marisa Dambach AG 1:51.40c
19Stella Curtin LBA 1:52.15c
20Katina Logar MAKO 1:54.53c
21Brooke Touti LBA 1:59.06c
22Jesse Principe BKR 2:01.82c
23Shannon Tuffey LBA 2:06.74c
24Julia O'Dea LBA 2:14.97c
Anais Moya-Jones MAKO NS
Payton Hightower RIST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Sophia Shchuchinov RIST 2:59.41a
2Kristin Cornish WEST 3:08.82b
3Kezia Suteja NCAC 3:13.42b
4Elena Rossi WEST 3:16.68b
5Alexandra Bastone WEST 3:18.02b
6Annie Vallamattam PATS 3:27.38c
7Emma Chenski PATS 3:38.22c
8Sol Zamarbide WEST 3:47.40c
9Celia Dominguez BKR 3:53.37c
10Saoirse Marx LBA 4:34.12c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Joy Jiang WEST 29.69a
2Kristin Cornish WEST 32.28a
3Kezia Suteja NCAC 33.13b
4Natalie Peng WEST 33.27b
5Sarah Tsai WEST 33.70b
6Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 36.07c
7Isabella Kovacs GATE 36.14c
8Katelyn Capuano WEST 36.63c
9Alexandra Bastone WEST 37.07c
10Allison Gash PATS 37.19c
11Daniella Condon WEST 37.62c
12Sophia Varon PATS 38.04c
13Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel BKR 40.20c
14Lauren Caruvana RAC 40.45c
15Marisa Dambach AG 41.42c
16Natalie Reinhart RIST 41.59c
17Gabi Pepe LBA 42.13c
18Elena Jordan RIST 42.65c
19Jaelynn Taylor WEST 43.74c
20Emma Chenski PATS 44.03c
21Brooke Touti LBA 44.04c
22Faith Hyun GATE 44.39c
23Bianca Santaromana GATE 44.41c
24Sofia Dopman MAKO 44.59c
25Kelsey Long RIST 46.00c
26Jordan Feeney HS 46.71c
27Meeya Yan HS 47.12c
28Katina Logar MAKO 47.57c
29Kristen Jones DA 48.13c
30Iris Fan GATE 48.31c
31Shannon Tuffey LBA 48.53c
32Stella Curtin LBA 48.61c
33Ella Ondrick BKR 48.78c
34Saoirse Marx LBA 51.18c
35Payton Hightower RIST 53.03c
36Celia Dominguez BKR 53.16c
37Paloma Jourdes BKR 53.29c
38Julia O'Dea LBA 54.70c
39Nathalie Barbecho PATS 55.30c
Anais Moya-Jones MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Kristin Cornish WEST 1:11.08a
2Kezia Suteja NCAC 1:15.77b
3Natalie Peng WEST 1:16.06b
4Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 1:20.03b
5Alexandra Bastone WEST 1:20.79b
6Allison Gash PATS 1:22.55c
7Mikayla Kennedy LBA 1:23.76c
8Katelyn Capuano WEST 1:23.91c
9Isabella Kovacs GATE 1:25.59c
10Faith Hyun GATE 1:39.20c
11Natalie Reinhart RIST 1:40.47c
12Gabi Pepe LBA 1:40.49c
13Cayla Nicholas DA 1:47.51c
14Iris Fan GATE 1:48.15c
15Kelsey Long RIST 1:51.51c
16Elena Jordan RIST 1:51.63c
17Emma Winters MAKO 1:53.77c
18Emery Dunbar MAKO 2:06.59c
Brooke Touti LBA NS
Marisol Mallory PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1Joy Jiang WEST 2:26.40a
2Kristin Cornish WEST 2:42.71a
3Natalie Peng WEST 2:47.78b
4Kezia Suteja NCAC 2:57.92b
5Katelyn Capuano WEST 3:16.13c
6VanEssa Quezada PATS 3:31.25c
Kimberly McCaffrey PATS DQ
Saoirse Marx LBA DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Kristin Cornish WEST 2:39.55a
2Sarah Tsai WEST 2:44.42b
3Sophia Shchuchinov RIST 2:44.50b
4Natalie Peng WEST 2:45.80b
5Alexandra Bastone WEST 2:47.63b
6Elena Rossi WEST 2:49.97b
7Kezia Suteja NCAC 2:53.30c
8Katelyn Capuano WEST 2:59.93c
9Daniella Condon WEST 2:59.99c
10Annie Vallamattam PATS 3:00.01c
11Isabella Kovacs GATE 3:02.78c
12Mikayla Kennedy LBA 3:09.23c
13Helen Burris MAKO 3:09.60c
14Joyce Wong HS 3:09.95c
15Stephanie Bromberg MAKO 3:10.82c
16Katherine Hanin HS 3:16.43c
17Marisa Dambach AG 3:16.66c
18Faith Hyun GATE 3:17.45c
19Bianca Santaromana GATE 3:17.89c
20Gabi Pepe LBA 3:18.39c
21Sol Zamarbide WEST 3:19.16c
22Sofia Dopman MAKO 3:21.07c
23Lila Hancock MAKO 3:25.05c
24Natalie Reinhart RIST 3:26.46c
25Jaelynn Taylor WEST 3:27.86c
26Cayla Nicholas DA 3:34.83c
27Stella Curtin LBA 3:34.92c
28Kristen Jones DA 3:40.85c
29Ella Ondrick BKR 3:44.96c
30Iris Fan GATE 3:50.23c
Kyla Winthal PATS DQ
Alice Wei RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1Jillian Cudney PATS 28.23b
2Samantha Tan WEST 29.56d
3Olivia Lopez PAC 30.52e
4Emmy Mazzacano PAC 30.71e
5Katarina Grozdanic RIST 31.02
6Haily Babitz AG 31.18
7Grace Adams RAC 31.20
8Sarah Gaudet LBA 31.26
9Stephanie Soltanova HS 31.48
10Josephine Holman PATS 31.67
11Raina Thomas PATS 31.92
12Erin Quinlan LBA 31.95
13Alana Hayes PATS 31.99
14Abigail Wang WEST 32.01
15Lauren Dean LBA 32.25
16Natasha Moeslinger GATE 32.64
17Elizabeth Mykytenko RAC 32.77
18Julia Vertleyb PAC 33.29
19Emma Singh PAC 33.34
20Karina Davis PATS 33.63
21Kristyn Sampath PAC 33.73
22Sarah Gehrlein PATS 34.11
23Lara Jordan RIST 34.31
24Ilaria Valentini PAC 34.39
25Tabitha Tatusko PATS 34.45
26Chloe Schneider BKR 34.47
27Amy Zhou PATS 34.50
28Jasmine Forrest SWAG 34.92
29Jessica Ebner MWSC 34.93
29Kristina Beezer MWSC 34.93
31Anna Abrams PATS 35.35
32Jordyn Doran WEST 36.06
33Anna Bingham LBA 36.20
34Elisa Sokoli NCAC 36.25
35Malamati Drougos RIST 36.29
36Maya Adeshchenko RAC 36.61
37Ava Girardi WEST 36.98
38Katie Foto NCAC 37.28
39Boo Elliott BKR 37.31
40Stephanie Karam SWAG 37.92
41Katelin So GATE 39.73
42Victoria Deluca PATS 41.38
43Elena Cimperman BKR 46.98
Sofia Rodas BKR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1Jillian Cudney PATS 1:02.17c
2Samantha Tan WEST 1:05.19e
3Emmy Mazzacano PAC 1:05.39e
4Juliana Saric PAC 1:06.85e
5Gabrielle Dobkin WEST 1:07.41
6Josephine Holman PATS 1:07.57
7Sarah Gaudet LBA 1:07.77
8Grace Adams RAC 1:07.89
9Gillian Camperlengo WEST 1:08.06
10Madison McDonough PAC 1:08.51
11Alexandra Andrejczuk LBA 1:08.95
12Samantha Martin PAC 1:09.05
13Grace Flynn PAC 1:09.18
14Caroline Capuano WEST 1:09.24
15Raina Thomas PATS 1:09.89
16Julia Dewhurst DA 1:10.32
17Haily Babitz AG 1:10.35
18Lauren Dean LBA 1:10.61
19Natasha Moeslinger GATE 1:10.75
20Grace Kujawski WEST 1:10.79
21Abigail Wang WEST 1:11.81
22Katarina Grozdanic RIST 1:12.30
23Elizabeth Mykytenko RAC 1:13.49
24Livia Casalaina LBA 1:13.67
25Claire Armstrong AG 1:14.02
26Emily Yan GATE 1:14.44
27Tsering Yangchen GATE 1:14.47
28Kristyn Sampath PAC 1:14.79
29Ilaria Valentini PAC 1:14.92
30Erin Quinlan LBA 1:14.98
31Sarah Gehrlein PATS 1:15.14
31Erika Nazarova RIST 1:15.14
33Laurie Wang GATE 1:16.38
34Kristina Beezer MWSC 1:16.47
35Lara Jordan RIST 1:16.78
35Allison Gjertsen WEST 1:16.78
37Olivia Genco PAC 1:17.67
38Anna Bingham LBA 1:17.73
39Tabitha Tatusko PATS 1:18.10
40Chloe Schneider BKR 1:18.93
41Jasmine Forrest SWAG 1:19.84
42Malamati Drougos RIST 1:20.09
43Amy Zhou PATS 1:20.51
44Anna Abrams PATS 1:21.10
45Maya Adeshchenko RAC 1:21.52
46Victoria Liang GATE 1:21.94
47Cassandra Ruffy PATS 1:25.69
48Boo Elliott BKR 1:26.93
49Stephanie Karam SWAG 1:27.84
50Katelin So GATE 1:30.49
Isabella Roussel BKR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1Katherine Douglass WEST 2:11.46b
2Jillian Cudney PATS 2:12.55b
3Emily Gjertsen WEST 2:18.38e
4Samantha Tan WEST 2:23.56e
5Lucy Bischof WEST 2:23.75e
6Gabrielle Dobkin WEST 2:27.38
7Josephine Holman PATS 2:28.87
8Gillian Camperlengo WEST 2:30.41
9Mary Maher LBA 2:32.77
10Erin Quinlan LBA 2:33.02
11Julia Dewhurst DA 2:34.18
12Abigail Wang WEST 2:35.62
13Lauren Dean LBA 2:36.25
14Julia Vertleyb PAC 2:37.25
15Allison Gjertsen WEST 2:40.67
16Emily Yan GATE 2:41.00
17Haily Babitz AG 2:41.22
18Jordyn Doran WEST 2:41.27
19Anna Bingham LBA 2:42.96
20Kristina Beezer MWSC 2:44.92
21Tsering Yangchen GATE 2:45.91
22Lara Jordan RIST 2:46.32
23Anna Abrams PATS 2:49.46
24Jessica Ebner MWSC 2:49.54
25Chloe Schneider BKR 2:50.66
26Malamati Drougos RIST 2:52.58
27Amanda Sciano LBA 2:55.84
28Tabitha Tatusko PATS 2:58.45
29Stephanie Karam SWAG 3:03.77
30Katelin So GATE 3:18.99
31Boo Elliott BKR 3:21.64
32Victoria Deluca PATS 3:23.89
33Elena Cimperman BKR 3:54.65
Sofia Rodas BKR DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1Jillian Cudney PATS 4:46.50b
2Julia Gurden WEST 4:55.55d
3Madison McDonough PAC 5:01.37d
4Juliana Saric PAC 5:02.37d
5Grace Flynn PAC 5:08.69e
6Alexandra Andrejczuk LBA 5:14.28e
7Mary Maher LBA 5:15.44e
8Olivia Lopez PAC 5:19.60e
9Emma Singh PAC 5:20.55e
10Allison Gjertsen WEST 5:31.51e
11Tsering Yangchen GATE 5:44.82e
12Laurie Wang GATE 5:45.73e
13Katarina Grozdanic RIST 5:45.79e
14Lara Jordan RIST 5:51.91e
15Tabitha Tatusko PATS 6:07.15e
16Malamati Drougos RIST 6:12.19e
17Erika Nazarova RIST 6:57.74e
Anna Abrams PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1Grace Flynn PAC 1:14.48e
2Samantha Tan WEST 1:15.10e
3Lucy Bischof WEST 1:15.96e
4Grace Adams RAC 1:16.20e
5Gabrielle Dobkin WEST 1:16.27e
6Gillian Camperlengo WEST 1:17.08
7Julia Gurden WEST 1:17.16
8Josephine Holman PATS 1:18.43
9Natasha Moeslinger GATE 1:19.51
10Grace Kujawski WEST 1:19.73
11Stephanie Soltanova HS 1:20.34
12Juliana Saric PAC 1:20.80
13Sarah Gehrlein PATS 1:21.09
14Alana Hayes PATS 1:21.98
15Haily Babitz AG 1:22.48
16Lauren Dean LBA 1:23.21
17Raina Thomas PATS 1:23.35
18Alexandra Andrejczuk LBA 1:23.42
19Erin Quinlan LBA 1:24.44
20Emily Yan GATE 1:24.83
21Lara Jordan RIST 1:25.18
22Ilaria Valentini PAC 1:25.43
23Julia Dewhurst DA 1:25.90
24Jasmine Forrest SWAG 1:26.20
24Katarina Grozdanic RIST 1:26.20
26Tsering Yangchen GATE 1:26.23
27Allison Gjertsen WEST 1:26.49
28Olivia Genco PAC 1:26.92
29Kristyn Sampath PAC 1:27.59
30Kristina Beezer MWSC 1:27.77
31Tabitha Tatusko PATS 1:28.01
32Karina Davis PATS 1:28.47
33Jessica Ebner MWSC 1:29.08
34Jordyn Doran WEST 1:30.02
35Anna Bingham LBA 1:31.01
36Anna Abrams PATS 1:34.53
37Ava Girardi WEST 1:34.57
38Amy Zhou PATS 1:37.21
39Maya Adeshchenko RAC 1:38.09
40Katelin So GATE 1:40.53
41Victoria Deluca PATS 1:45.16
42Stephanie Karam SWAG 1:45.72
Malamati Drougos RIST DQ
Sofia Rodas BKR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1Grace Flynn PAC 2:35.77d
2Samantha Tan WEST 2:37.73e
3Emily Gjertsen WEST 2:40.23e
4Gillian Camperlengo WEST 2:42.76e
5Josephine Holman PATS 2:44.35e
6Natasha Moeslinger GATE 2:46.59
7Mary Maher LBA 2:47.94
8Sarah Gehrlein PATS 2:50.99
9Olivia Lopez PAC 2:51.95
10Grace Adams RAC 2:56.64
11Katarina Grozdanic RIST 2:57.25
12Emily Yan GATE 3:00.70
13Abigail Wang WEST 3:00.83
14Lara Jordan RIST 3:01.71
15Haily Babitz AG 3:02.37
16Kristina Beezer MWSC 3:05.64
17Julia Vertleyb PAC 3:09.31
18Anna Bingham LBA 3:09.35
19Jasmine Forrest SWAG 3:10.70
20Victoria Liang GATE 3:16.29
21Malamati Drougos RIST 3:27.75
22Stephanie Karam SWAG 3:53.90
Anna Abrams PATS NS
Maya Adeshchenko RAC NS
Isabella Roussel BKR NS
Allison Gjertsen WEST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1Emma Singh PAC 1:24.60e
2Grace Kujawski WEST 1:25.79e
3Gabrielle Dobkin WEST 1:27.12e
4Natasha Moeslinger GATE 1:28.19e
5Juliana Saric PAC 1:29.24e
6Sarah Gaudet LBA 1:29.29e
7Madison McDonough PAC 1:30.51
8Amy Zhou PATS 1:31.65
9Alexandra Andrejczuk LBA 1:32.18
10Mary Maher LBA 1:32.41
11Chloe Schneider BKR 1:32.95
12Katarina Grozdanic RIST 1:34.45
13Lauren Dean LBA 1:34.66
14Livia Casalaina LBA 1:35.21
15Caroline Capuano WEST 1:35.44
16Erika Nazarova RIST 1:36.31
17Laurie Wang GATE 1:36.35
18Abigail Wang WEST 1:37.47
19Maya Adeshchenko RAC 1:37.81
20Allison Gjertsen WEST 1:37.87
21Raina Thomas PATS 1:38.20
22Tsering Yangchen GATE 1:38.89
23Erin Quinlan LBA 1:38.94
24Haily Babitz AG 1:39.15
25Victoria Liang GATE 1:39.49
26Cassandra Ruffy PATS 1:39.55
27Jasmine Forrest SWAG 1:39.61
28Julia Dewhurst DA 1:39.80
29Emily Yan GATE 1:40.01
30Tabitha Tatusko PATS 1:40.03
31Kristina Beezer MWSC 1:42.56
32Kristyn Sampath PAC 1:43.07
33Katelin So GATE 1:44.67
34Olivia Genco PAC 1:45.66
35Boo Elliott BKR 1:47.49
36Lara Jordan RIST 1:50.41
37Malamati Drougos RIST 1:54.55
Elizabeth Mykytenko RAC DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1Emily Gjertsen WEST 3:02.22e
2Grace Kujawski WEST 3:02.51e
3Madison McDonough PAC 3:09.38e
4Sarah Gaudet LBA 3:10.86e
5Elizabeth Mykytenko RAC 3:11.01e
6Alexandra Andrejczuk LBA 3:15.72
7Chloe Schneider BKR 3:16.95
8Mary Maher LBA 3:20.41
9Allison Gjertsen WEST 3:23.02
10Abigail Wang WEST 3:25.41
11Katarina Grozdanic RIST 3:26.34
12Amy Zhou PATS 3:28.09
13Lauren Dean LBA 3:29.03
14Tsering Yangchen GATE 3:31.32
15Katie Foto NCAC 3:36.92
16Emily Yan GATE 3:42.40
17Maya Adeshchenko RAC 3:46.67
18Amanda Sciano LBA 3:49.55
19Boo Elliott BKR 4:02.71
20Elena Cimperman BKR 4:11.27
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1Katherine Douglass WEST 1:05.71b
2Sarah Gaudet LBA 1:09.17c
3Jillian Cudney PATS 1:09.82c
4Olivia Lopez PAC 1:13.54e
5Julia Gurden WEST 1:14.69e
6Gabrielle Dobkin WEST 1:15.52e
7Juliana Saric PAC 1:15.64e
8Emily Gjertsen WEST 1:16.19
9Stephanie Soltanova HS 1:17.63
10Grace Kujawski WEST 1:18.23
11Alana Hayes PATS 1:18.52
12Raina Thomas PATS 1:18.88
13Natasha Moeslinger GATE 1:18.93
14Anna Abrams PATS 1:20.21
15Grace Adams RAC 1:21.27
15Samantha Martin PAC 1:21.27
17Julia Dewhurst DA 1:23.52
18Karina Davis PATS 1:23.76
19Alexandra Andrejczuk LBA 1:24.04
20Mary Maher LBA 1:26.40
21Emily Yan GATE 1:29.71
22Jordyn Doran WEST 1:30.37
23Jessica Ebner MWSC 1:30.91
24Allison Gjertsen WEST 1:31.09
25Kristina Beezer MWSC 1:31.21
26Elisa Sokoli NCAC 1:35.30
27Tsering Yangchen GATE 1:35.87
28Olivia Genco PAC 1:36.62
29Amanda Sciano LBA 1:41.81
30Malamati Drougos RIST 1:44.96
31Stephanie Karam SWAG 1:55.48
32Victoria Deluca PATS 1:59.59
Erin Quinlan LBA DQ
Lara Jordan RIST NS
Lucy Bischof WEST NS
Elizabeth Mykytenko RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1Sarah Gaudet LBA 2:35.95c
2Emily Gjertsen WEST 2:46.72e
3Gillian Camperlengo WEST 2:50.70e
4Julia Gurden WEST 2:53.20e
5Emmy Mazzacano PAC 2:54.54
6Samantha Martin PAC 3:00.34
7Anna Abrams PATS 3:02.10
8Julia Dewhurst DA 3:04.70
9Erin Quinlan LBA 3:07.08
Allison Gjertsen WEST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  13-14
1Emily Gjertsen WEST 2:37.07e
2Samantha Tan WEST 2:40.03e
3Gabrielle Dobkin WEST 2:40.88e
4Sarah Gaudet LBA 2:41.58e
5Grace Kujawski WEST 2:43.01e
6Emmy Mazzacano PAC 2:43.79e
7Natasha Moeslinger GATE 2:45.95
8Josephine Holman PATS 2:47.51
9Samantha Martin PAC 2:48.78
10Julia Gurden WEST 2:49.27
11Alexandra Andrejczuk LBA 2:52.13
12Grace Adams RAC 2:53.63
13Julia Dewhurst DA 2:54.49
14Abigail Wang WEST 2:55.04
15Lauren Dean LBA 2:55.23
16Raina Thomas PATS 2:57.12
17Livia Casalaina LBA 2:59.83
18Haily Babitz AG 3:00.08
19Emily Yan GATE 3:00.30
20Claire Armstrong AG 3:00.70
21Laurie Wang GATE 3:01.43
22Allison Gjertsen WEST 3:01.56
23Julia Vertleyb PAC 3:02.15
24Olivia Genco PAC 3:02.97
25Tsering Yangchen GATE 3:06.96
26Kristina Beezer MWSC 3:08.39
27Victoria Liang GATE 3:08.47
28Ilaria Valentini PAC 3:10.82
29Jasmine Forrest SWAG 3:11.26
30Tabitha Tatusko PATS 3:11.78
31Anna Bingham LBA 3:12.29
32Amy Zhou PATS 3:12.51
33Erika Nazarova RIST 3:19.59
34Katelin So GATE 3:31.33
35Boo Elliott BKR 3:39.55
36Stephanie Karam SWAG 3:56.75
Caroline Capuano WEST DQ
Elizabeth Mykytenko RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  13-14
1Emily Gjertsen WEST 5:31.95d
2Madison McDonough PAC 5:37.30e
3Gillian Camperlengo WEST 5:39.40e
4Sarah Gaudet LBA 5:44.81e
5Julia Gurden WEST 5:48.33e
6Emmy Mazzacano PAC 5:49.86e
7Olivia Lopez PAC 5:54.34
8Mary Maher LBA 5:56.76
9Samantha Martin PAC 5:59.04
10Grace Flynn PAC 5:59.40
11Juliana Saric PAC 6:02.17
12Emma Singh PAC 6:10.14
13Julia Dewhurst DA 6:10.59
14Alexandra Andrejczuk LBA 6:11.13
15Katarina Grozdanic RIST 6:30.45
16Tabitha Tatusko PATS 6:50.06
17Jasmine Forrest SWAG 7:00.83
Natasha Moeslinger GATE NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1Kendra Graham PATS 29.21d
2Kaitlyn Lange PAC 29.57d
3Katelyn Walsh PATS 30.58
4Brooke Boes PAC 30.64
5Meredith Gioia PAC 31.23
6Grace Rocks MWSC 31.53
7Erica Costanzo RAC 32.24
8Anna Wadsworth PAC 32.25
9Abigail Gash PATS 32.39
10Danielle Shaw PAC 33.14
11Talitha Nieves SWAG 33.26
12Lauren Parisi PAC 33.64
13Nicole Ksendzovskaya RAC 33.71
14Anna Greene BKR 33.96
15Shannon Walsh PATS 33.99
16Grace McGuigan BKR 35.75
17Kaleigh Gilroy LBA 35.93
Grace Miou NCAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1Sabrina Vumbacco WEST 1:04.21e
2Brooke Boes PAC 1:08.72
3Meredith Gioia PAC 1:08.73
4Grace Rocks MWSC 1:08.80
5Erica Costanzo RAC 1:10.32
6Katelyn Hall PAC 1:10.45
7Anna Wadsworth PAC 1:10.81
8Abigail Gash PATS 1:11.37
9Shannon Walsh PATS 1:11.64
10Danielle Shaw PAC 1:11.72
11Caroline Adams RAC 1:11.81
12Nicole Ksendzovskaya RAC 1:11.87
13Payton Armstrong AG 1:13.43
14Anna Greene BKR 1:15.90
15Talitha Nieves SWAG 1:18.72
16Elissa Zboinski RAC 1:22.32
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1Meredith Gioia PAC 2:31.87
2Abigail Gash PATS 2:32.43
3Nicole Ksendzovskaya RAC 2:32.68
4Grace Rocks MWSC 2:32.78
5Erica Costanzo RAC 2:34.35
6Danielle Shaw PAC 2:37.07
7Lauren Parisi PAC 2:40.78
8Anna Greene BKR 2:52.60
9Kaleigh Gilroy LBA 2:53.13
10Grace McGuigan BKR 3:13.33
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1Katelyn Walsh PATS 4:45.63b
2Abigail Gash PATS 5:20.41e
3Danielle Shaw PAC 5:24.40e
4Erica Costanzo RAC 5:24.67e
5Katelyn Hall PAC 5:26.64e
6Anna Wadsworth PAC 5:31.40e
7Anna Greene BKR 6:04.82e
Lauren Parisi PAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
  15&OV
1Sabrina Vumbacco WEST 1:13.39e
2Katelyn Walsh PATS 1:14.27e
3Kendra Graham PATS 1:15.82e
4Brooke Boes PAC 1:17.27
5Meredith Gioia PAC 1:18.40
6Erica Costanzo RAC 1:19.80
7Talitha Nieves SWAG 1:24.80
8Anna Wadsworth PAC 1:24.84
9Abigail Gash PATS 1:25.91
10Grace Rocks MWSC 1:26.00
11Kaleigh Gilroy LBA 1:37.23
12Grace McGuigan BKR 1:41.23
Grace Miou NCAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
  15&OV
1Erica Costanzo RAC 2:47.69
2Meredith Gioia PAC 2:53.05
3Caroline Adams RAC 2:56.47
4Abigail Gash PATS 2:57.99
5Grace Rocks MWSC 3:00.64
6Payton Armstrong AG 3:00.90
7Elissa Zboinski RAC 3:19.26
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
  15&OV
1Sabrina Vumbacco WEST 1:20.92c
2Shannon Walsh PATS 1:22.08c
3Brooke Boes PAC 1:28.23e
4Nicole Ksendzovskaya RAC 1:29.59
5Meredith Gioia PAC 1:33.00
6Katelyn Hall PAC 1:35.36
7Anna Wadsworth PAC 1:38.65
8Grace Rocks MWSC 1:38.88
9Talitha Nieves SWAG 2:00.75
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
  15&OV
1Shannon Walsh PATS 2:57.89d
2Kaitlyn Lange PAC 3:03.67e
3Nicole Ksendzovskaya RAC 3:16.51
Phiona Tobia PAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
  15&OV
1Sabrina Vumbacco WEST 1:08.82c
2Kaitlyn Lange PAC 1:12.53e
3Meredith Gioia PAC 1:19.52
4Grace Rocks MWSC 1:26.80
5Lauren Parisi PAC 1:28.78
Brooke Boes PAC DQ
Kaleigh Gilroy LBA DQ
Phiona Tobia PAC NS
Grace Miou NCAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
  15&OV
1Katelyn Walsh PATS 2:37.41d
Caroline Adams RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  15&OV
1Sabrina Vumbacco WEST 2:31.99c
2Shannon Walsh PATS 2:47.50
3Brooke Boes PAC 2:50.18
4Grace Rocks MWSC 2:51.89
5Nicole Ksendzovskaya RAC 2:54.91
6Talitha Nieves SWAG 3:26.29
7Elissa Zboinski RAC 3:31.26
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  15&OV
1Katelyn Walsh PATS 5:23.03c
2Sabrina Vumbacco WEST 5:26.41c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1Aidan Levine RAC 35.07b
2Connor Mitchener MAKO 38.27c
3Kieran Lee WEST 38.87c
4Denys Mialkovskyi RIST 39.99c
5Dylan Winthal PATS 45.14c
6Daniel Quinlan LBA 48.74c
7Timur Shchuchinov RIST 49.74c
8Tadija Maslo RIST 51.08c
9Jonathan Nallengara MAKO 58.03c
10Edward Barthelmes PATS 58.96c
11Samuel Pikman RAC 1:02.39c
12Samuel Taylor BKR 1:06.52c
13Jesse Dewhurst DA 1:10.78c
Cole Radnay MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Aidan Levine RAC 38.37a
2Denys Mialkovskyi RIST 42.36b
3Kieran Lee WEST 45.46c
4Cosmo D'Amelio HS 47.38c
5Connor Mitchener MAKO 51.42c
6Daniel Quinlan LBA 55.58c
7Timur Shchuchinov RIST 57.40c
8Tadija Maslo RIST 58.18c
9Ayden Touti LBA 59.33c
10Jesse Dewhurst DA 1:01.31c
11Jonathan Nallengara MAKO 1:04.73c
12Samuel Taylor BKR 1:06.06c
13Michael Schappert PATS 1:09.27c
14Samuel Pikman RAC 1:19.04c
Daniel Malamud RAC DQ
Cole Radnay MAKO NS
Vuk Usina MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Aidan Levine RAC 48.52b
2Kieran Lee WEST 50.32b
3Denys Mialkovskyi RIST 58.11c
4Dylan Winthal PATS 59.82c
5Timur Shchuchinov RIST 1:00.19c
6Connor Mitchener MAKO 1:01.35c
7Daniel Quinlan LBA 1:17.33c
8Jesse Dewhurst DA 1:18.97c
9Jonathan Nallengara MAKO 1:22.58c
Samuel Pikman RAC DQ
Samuel Taylor BKR DQ
Tadija Maslo RIST DQ
Edward Barthelmes PATS DQ
Cole Radnay MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Aidan Levine RAC 38.70b
2Denys Mialkovskyi RIST 43.58b
3Cosmo D'Amelio HS 49.25c
4Connor Mitchener MAKO 50.78c
5Kieran Lee WEST 51.77c
6Daniel Malamud RAC 1:00.21c
7Timur Shchuchinov RIST 1:01.09c
8Daniel Quinlan LBA 1:09.02c
9Jonathan Nallengara MAKO 1:15.37c
10Samuel Taylor BKR 1:16.93c
11Ayden Touti LBA 1:29.02c
12Jesse Dewhurst DA 1:29.74c
Michael Schappert PATS DQ
Samuel Pikman RAC DQ
Tadija Maslo RIST DQ
Vuk Usina MAKO NS
Cole Radnay MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Hudson Chung WEST 30.83a
2Michael Weinstein WEST 32.90a
3Stefanos Salas NCAC 33.39a
4Hudson Pepper HS 34.23b
5Strahinja Maslo RIST 36.79c
6Kevin Jiang WEST 36.91c
7Daniel Minevich DA 37.14c
8Noah Barrett WEST 37.15c
9Alejandro Salas NCAC 39.04c
10Kaan Mac Donald MAKO 39.16c
11Gabriel Kleyman RAC 39.23c
12Ethan Yi MAKO 39.29c
13Noah Taylor BKR 39.44c
14Beau Chan MAKO 39.45c
15Satya Agashiwala MAKO 39.55c
16Jacob Malamud RAC 40.58c
17Benjamin Pikman RAC 40.89c
18Arlo Herschenseld MAKO 41.24c
19Bogdan VanJula HS 41.29c
20Hawke Blum MAKO 41.39c
21Edmund Jacob Del Rosario PATS 41.48c
22Brandon Sugianto GATE 42.48c
23Kai Lomvardas MAKO 43.15c
24Dylan Pachkovskiy RAC 43.90c
25Gebran Kastoun MAKO 44.06c
26Ronan White PATS 44.24c
27Isaac Richter LBA 44.25c
28Anthony Mirkin RAC 45.23c
29Kieran Schwartz MAKO 45.39c
30Peter Andrejczuk LBA 45.62c
31Franklin Han PATS 45.85c
32Jacob Gross BKR 47.11c
33Ethan Mui MAKO 47.78c
34Gerard Guglielmo LBA 48.42c
35Joshua Ciobanu LBA 48.89c
36Justin Rieck PATS 49.23c
37Benjamin Nallengara MAKO 49.80c
38Preston Chu GATE 49.91c
39Owen Kane BKR 50.10c
40Yannis Khudaynatov RAC 50.32c
41Declan White PATS 56.69c
Julian Crawford MAKO NS
Aiden Hightower RIST NS
Ian Kim RAC NS
Emmitt Wong NCAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Hudson Chung WEST 1:05.86a
2Aidan Lee WEST 1:09.48a
3Stefanos Salas NCAC 1:12.55b
4Michael Weinstein WEST 1:13.12b
5Keilan Moran NCAC 1:13.82b
6Kevin Jiang WEST 1:20.32b
7Noah Taylor BKR 1:22.16c
8Ryan Ng GATE 1:22.51c
9Daniel Minevich DA 1:23.60c
10Noah Barrett WEST 1:25.24c
11Kaan Mac Donald MAKO 1:25.56c
12Satya Agashiwala MAKO 1:25.95c
13Gabriel Kleyman RAC 1:27.09c
14Michael Buccino LBA 1:28.51c
15Alejandro Salas NCAC 1:28.66c
16Ian Kim RAC 1:28.85c
17Ethan Yi MAKO 1:28.88c
18Vincent Wang RAC 1:30.42c
19Bogdan VanJula HS 1:31.96c
20Kai Lomvardas MAKO 1:33.34c
21Beau Chan MAKO 1:33.53c
22Benjamin Pikman RAC 1:34.33c
23Peter Andrejczuk LBA 1:34.38c
24Edmund Jacob Del Rosario PATS 1:34.63c
25Brandon Sugianto GATE 1:34.86c
26Arlo Herschenseld MAKO 1:35.52c
27Anthony Mirkin RAC 1:37.53c
28Isaac Richter LBA 1:38.51c
29Thomas Locitzer PATS 1:38.61c
30Dylan Pachkovskiy RAC 1:39.06c
31Gebran Kastoun MAKO 1:39.38c
32Jacob Gross BKR 1:41.73c
33Gerard Guglielmo LBA 1:43.79c
34Owen Kane BKR 1:44.81c
35Avery St Clair BKR 1:44.93c
36Kieran Schwartz MAKO 1:46.66c
37Daniel Guz RAC 1:54.70c
38Benjamin Nallengara MAKO 1:57.40c
39Patrick Locitzer PATS 2:10.45c
Joshua Ciobanu LBA NS
Preston Chu GATE NS
Andres Gonzalez MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Hudson Chung WEST 2:28.73a
2Aidan Lee WEST 2:38.67b
3Michael Weinstein WEST 2:41.52b
4Stefanos Salas NCAC 2:43.53b
5Strahinja Maslo RIST 2:51.27b
6Daniel Minevich DA 3:04.91c
7Noah Taylor BKR 3:05.93c
8Satya Agashiwala MAKO 3:06.05c
9Kevin Jiang WEST 3:07.30c
10Ryan Ng GATE 3:07.45c
11Ethan Yi MAKO 3:08.09c
12Jacob Malamud RAC 3:19.06c
13Bogdan VanJula HS 3:24.00c
14Kai Lomvardas MAKO 3:29.91c
15Jacob Gross BKR 3:44.21c
16Owen Kane BKR 3:46.87c
17Avery St Clair BKR 3:47.73c
18Beau Chan MAKO 4:24.34c
Aiden Hightower RIST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1Hudson Chung WEST 35.64a
2Aidan Lee WEST 37.75a
3Keilan Moran NCAC 39.04a
4Stefanos Salas NCAC 39.50a
5Hudson Pepper HS 39.78a
6Kevin Jiang WEST 41.63b
7Michael Weinstein WEST 41.82b
8Strahinja Maslo RIST 42.83b
9Vincent Wang RAC 43.12b
10Jack Cornish WEST 44.43c
11Daniel Minevich DA 45.27c
12Ethan Yi MAKO 45.30c
13Joshua Lokshin RAC 45.82c
14Ian Kim RAC 46.32c
15Michael Buccino LBA 47.31c
16Kai Lomvardas MAKO 47.57c
17Satya Agashiwala MAKO 48.00c
18Noah Barrett WEST 48.04c
19Beau Chan MAKO 48.13c
20Gabriel Kleyman RAC 48.16c
21Ronan White PATS 48.25c
22Jacob Gross BKR 48.47c
23Edmund Jacob Del Rosario PATS 49.09c
24Isaac Richter LBA 49.11c
25Gebran Kastoun MAKO 49.24c
26Owen Kane BKR 49.70c
27Brandon Sugianto GATE 49.83c
28Noah Taylor BKR 49.93c
29Arlo Herschenseld MAKO 50.04c
30Anthony Mirkin RAC 50.13c
31Kaan Mac Donald MAKO 51.75c
32Bogdan VanJula HS 52.03c
33Yannis Khudaynatov RAC 52.23c
34Dylan Pachkovskiy RAC 53.82c
35Thomas Locitzer PATS 54.32c
36Kieran Schwartz MAKO 54.72c
37Peter Andrejczuk LBA 54.88c
38Gerard Guglielmo LBA 58.11c
39Daniel Guz RAC 58.44c
40Joshua Ciobanu LBA 1:01.71c
41Benjamin Nallengara MAKO 1:01.80c
42Patrick Locitzer PATS 1:10.41c
Preston Chu GATE NS
Andres Gonzalez MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Hudson Chung WEST 1:16.95a
2Aidan Lee WEST 1:21.86a
3Hudson Pepper HS 1:26.45b
4Stefanos Salas NCAC 1:27.23b
5Michael Weinstein WEST 1:30.88b
6Kevin Jiang WEST 1:31.81b
7Jack Cornish WEST 1:35.77c
8Gabriel Kleyman RAC 1:35.91c
9Benjamin Pikman RAC 1:37.69c
10Joshua Lokshin RAC 1:38.00c
11Ryan Ng GATE 1:38.27c
12Ethan Yi MAKO 1:38.55c
13Daniel Minevich DA 1:41.40c
14Beau Chan MAKO 1:42.77c
15Noah Barrett WEST 1:43.98c
16Brandon Sugianto GATE 1:44.59c
17Arlo Herschenseld MAKO 1:44.62c
18Jacob Gross BKR 1:45.46c
19Yannis Khudaynatov RAC 1:45.75c
20Kai Lomvardas MAKO 1:45.92c
21Isaac Richter LBA 1:46.21c
22Dylan Pachkovskiy RAC 1:46.44c
23Noah Taylor BKR 1:46.58c
24Anthony Mirkin RAC 1:47.07c
25Ronan White PATS 1:47.08c
26Gebran Kastoun MAKO 1:47.14c
27Edmund Jacob Del Rosario PATS 1:48.17c
28Satya Agashiwala MAKO 1:48.87c
29Owen Kane BKR 1:49.10c
30Kaan Mac Donald MAKO 1:49.74c
31Hawke Blum MAKO 1:50.29c
32Bogdan VanJula HS 1:51.62c
33Peter Andrejczuk LBA 1:54.98c
34Preston Chu GATE 1:56.85c
35Kieran Schwartz MAKO 1:57.59c
36Gerard Guglielmo LBA 2:02.72c
37Benjamin Nallengara MAKO 2:05.80c
38Justin Rieck PATS 2:10.21c
39Joshua Ciobanu LBA 2:13.33c
Aiden Hightower RIST NS
Julian Crawford MAKO NS
Ian Kim RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Michael Weinstein WEST 42.42a
2Aidan Lee WEST 43.42a
3Kevin Jiang WEST 46.64b
4Stefanos Salas NCAC 48.09b
5Hudson Pepper HS 48.37b
6Strahinja Maslo RIST 48.56b
7Satya Agashiwala MAKO 49.83b
8Ryan Ng GATE 50.73b
9Ethan Yi MAKO 50.87b
10Daniel Minevich DA 51.17b
11Noah Barrett WEST 51.91c
12Jack Cornish WEST 52.95c
13Brandon Sugianto GATE 53.02c
14Joshua Lokshin RAC 53.14c
15Alejandro Salas NCAC 53.38c
16Kai Lomvardas MAKO 53.72c
17Bogdan VanJula HS 54.04c
18Beau Chan MAKO 54.25c
19Noah Taylor BKR 54.58c
20Kaan Mac Donald MAKO 54.64c
21Avery St Clair BKR 56.63c
22Isaac Richter LBA 57.67c
23Hawke Blum MAKO 58.33c
24Arlo Herschenseld MAKO 58.63c
25Yannis Khudaynatov RAC 58.83c
26Peter Andrejczuk LBA 59.22c
27Franklin Han PATS 59.66c
28Dylan Pachkovskiy RAC 1:00.17c
29Preston Chu GATE 1:00.25c
30Edmund Jacob Del Rosario PATS 1:00.36c
31Ethan Mui MAKO 1:00.57c
32Gebran Kastoun MAKO 1:00.70c
33Anthony Mirkin RAC 1:01.48c
34Ronan White PATS 1:01.70c
35Gabriel Kleyman RAC 1:02.17c
36Benjamin Nallengara MAKO 1:02.37c
37Kieran Schwartz MAKO 1:02.89c
38Joshua Ciobanu LBA 1:11.53c
39Gerard Guglielmo LBA 1:19.62c
Ian Kim RAC NS
Aiden Hightower RIST NS
Julian Crawford MAKO NS
Emmitt Wong NCAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Aidan Lee WEST 1:29.05a
2Michael Weinstein WEST 1:29.72a
3Kevin Jiang WEST 1:40.97b
4Strahinja Maslo RIST 1:41.27b
5Ryan Ng GATE 1:42.25b
6Hudson Pepper HS 1:42.79b
7Ethan Yi MAKO 1:46.07b
8Satya Agashiwala MAKO 1:49.37b
9Jack Cornish WEST 1:49.64b
10Daniel Minevich DA 1:51.09c
11Joshua Lokshin RAC 1:53.61c
12Kaan Mac Donald MAKO 1:55.74c
13Isaac Richter LBA 2:01.01c
14Bogdan VanJula HS 2:01.69c
15Benjamin Pikman RAC 2:02.10c
16Arlo Herschenseld MAKO 2:02.75c
17Gebran Kastoun MAKO 2:03.65c
18Peter Andrejczuk LBA 2:03.94c
19Dylan Pachkovskiy RAC 2:05.94c
20Thomas Locitzer PATS 2:07.71c
21Yannis Khudaynatov RAC 2:07.86c
22Michael Buccino LBA 2:11.26c
23Kieran Schwartz MAKO 2:17.81c
24Patrick Locitzer PATS 2:30.34c
Alejandro Salas NCAC DQ
Daniel Guz RAC DQ
Beau Chan MAKO DQ
Preston Chu GATE NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1Hudson Chung WEST 33.99a
2Keilan Moran NCAC 36.12a
3Hudson Pepper HS 38.44b
4Michael Weinstein WEST 39.49b
5Stefanos Salas NCAC 40.36b
6Strahinja Maslo RIST 40.88b
7Kevin Jiang WEST 41.12b
8Benjamin Pikman RAC 42.45b
9Ryan Ng GATE 42.51b
10Ethan Yi MAKO 44.07c
11Joshua Lokshin RAC 45.99c
12Ian Kim RAC 46.12c
13Kaan Mac Donald MAKO 46.17c
14Michael Buccino LBA 48.23c
15Edmund Jacob Del Rosario PATS 48.31c
16Noah Barrett WEST 48.48c
17Beau Chan MAKO 49.38c
18Brandon Sugianto GATE 51.42c
19Avery St Clair BKR 51.61c
20Arlo Herschenseld MAKO 52.29c
21Vincent Wang RAC 52.48c
22Gabriel Kleyman RAC 53.09c
23Kai Lomvardas MAKO 53.13c
24Bogdan VanJula HS 53.78c
25Peter Andrejczuk LBA 54.52c
26Thomas Locitzer PATS 56.94c
26Patrick Locitzer PATS 56.94c
28Kieran Schwartz MAKO 1:01.77c
29Anthony Mirkin RAC 1:02.61c
30Gebran Kastoun MAKO 1:02.65c
31Benjamin Nallengara MAKO 1:03.27c
32Gerard Guglielmo LBA 1:04.12c
33Yannis Khudaynatov RAC 1:05.96c
34Owen Kane BKR 1:06.39c
35Joshua Ciobanu LBA 1:20.61c
Andres Gonzalez MAKO NS
Preston Chu GATE NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Hudson Chung WEST 1:16.28a
2Aidan Lee WEST 1:28.44b
3Hudson Pepper HS 1:31.38b
4Strahinja Maslo RIST 1:39.94b
5Ryan Ng GATE 1:41.89c
6Benjamin Pikman RAC 1:43.08c
7Joshua Lokshin RAC 1:46.32c
8Jack Cornish WEST 1:53.77c
9Avery St Clair BKR 1:56.91c
10Brandon Sugianto GATE 2:04.80c
11Jacob Malamud RAC 2:05.51c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Hudson Chung WEST 2:43.50a
2Aidan Lee WEST 2:49.14a
3Keilan Moran NCAC 3:05.13b
4Stefanos Salas NCAC 3:05.67b
5Strahinja Maslo RIST 3:07.60b
6Hudson Pepper HS 3:07.73b
7Ryan Ng GATE 3:18.42c
8Jack Cornish WEST 3:24.15c
9Daniel Minevich DA 3:27.41c
10Noah Taylor BKR 3:34.17c
11Kai Lomvardas MAKO 3:34.18c
12Satya Agashiwala MAKO 3:40.18c
13Brandon Sugianto GATE 3:54.58c
14Avery St Clair BKR 4:03.56c
15Isaac Richter LBA 4:13.22c
Jacob Gross BKR DQ
Ronan White PATS DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Derrick Chia NCAC 29.27a
2Giovanni Rizzo PATS 30.39b
3Misha Igel BKR 30.76b
3Christopher Che Xia NCAC 30.76b
5Elias Richter LBA 31.10b
6Hunter Jackson UNAT 31.37b
7Shawn Lokshin RAC 31.62b
8Kristof Jablonowski MAKO 31.84b
9Michael Glinchenko RAC 32.05b
10David Zhang GATE 32.61c
11Maksim Tesovic RIST 33.03c
12Daijin Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 33.28c
13Emir Emre RIST 33.33c
14Michael Mahedy BKR 33.59c
15Robert Forrester WEST 34.29c
16Samir Souidi LBA 34.77c
17Renzo Tsukikawa WEST 35.11c
18Ethan Du NCAC 35.20c
19Matthew Zhao WEST 35.21c
20Malte Norberg RIST 35.75c
21Arie Ioselevich RAC 35.80c
22Kevin Hu HS 35.81c
23Stephan Vesselov RIST 36.12c
24Dylan Thomas PATS 37.35c
25Hayden Ehrenfeld WEST 37.86c
26Jordan Sewell NCAC 39.33c
27Oscar Kaye MAKO 39.36c
28Christian Lee WEST 39.55c
29Lux Elliott BKR 39.65c
30Oscar Stachelberg MAKO 39.86c
31Skander Daghfous RIST 39.94c
32Oliver Marteinsson BKR 40.00c
33Izik Bakhshiyev RAC 40.31c
34Justin Baung GATE 40.46c
35Joseph Dalton RAC 41.46c
36Evan O'Dea BKR 41.64c
37Eric Mayzlin RAC 42.49c
38Zebediah Stewart BKR 43.23c
39Brady Romano LBA 43.61c
Gideon Graves BKR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Emmet Santry WEST 1:07.62b
2Christopher Che Xia NCAC 1:08.71b
3Kristof Jablonowski MAKO 1:11.46c
4David Zhang GATE 1:11.52c
4Daijin Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 1:11.52c
6Finn Quested UNAT 1:11.93c
7Elias Richter LBA 1:12.17c
8Shawn Lokshin RAC 1:12.27c
9Maksim Tesovic RIST 1:14.74c
10Michael Glinchenko RAC 1:14.81c
11Winston Tan GATE 1:16.62c
12Steve Holan PATS 1:16.74c
13Michael Mahedy BKR 1:16.76c
13Samir Souidi LBA 1:16.76c
15Emir Emre RIST 1:18.16c
16Ethan Du NCAC 1:18.63c
17Delwin Santana LBA 1:18.86c
18Malte Norberg RIST 1:19.29c
19Alan Pachkovskiy RAC 1:19.46c
20Matthew Zhao WEST 1:19.55c
21Dylan Thomas PATS 1:21.38c
22Freddy Coronel RIST 1:22.95c
23Izik Bakhshiyev RAC 1:27.82c
24Skander Daghfous RIST 1:30.12c
25Oscar Kaye MAKO 1:30.56c
26Jordan Sewell NCAC 1:32.28c
27Misha Igel BKR 1:33.38c
28Eric Mayzlin RAC 1:33.68c
29Joseph Dalton RAC 1:36.25c
30Oscar Stachelberg MAKO 1:38.80c
31Evan O'Dea BKR 1:39.38c
32Brady Romano LBA 1:46.54c
33Cooper Kramer LBA 1:51.53c
Safwan Al-Kudmani MAKO NS
Patrick Ren RIST NS
Harel Talpaz BKR NS
Jonathan Torres-Rossi PATS NS
Christian Deluca PATS NS
Chase Wilson MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Jason Amato WEST 2:25.61b
2Giovanni Rizzo PATS 2:27.61b
3Derrick Chia NCAC 2:30.24b
4Kristof Jablonowski MAKO 2:33.83c
5Finn Quested UNAT 2:37.38c
6David Zhang GATE 2:37.81c
7Daijin Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 2:39.16c
8Samir Souidi LBA 2:40.09c
9Winston Tan GATE 2:41.44c
10Renzo Tsukikawa WEST 2:41.92c
11Michael Mahedy BKR 2:50.99c
12Malte Norberg RIST 2:51.49c
13Freddy Coronel RIST 2:54.21c
14Jasper Bruskotter RIST 3:00.30c
15Stephan Vesselov RIST 3:03.21c
16Kevin Ma PATS 3:07.50c
17Oliver Marteinsson BKR 3:11.51c
18Oscar Kaye MAKO 3:17.57c
19Oscar Stachelberg MAKO 3:22.94c
20Misha Igel BKR 3:26.45c
21Zebediah Stewart BKR 3:30.54c
Harel Talpaz BKR NS
Evan O'Dea BKR NS
Jonathan Torres-Rossi PATS NS
Patrick Ren RIST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Emmet Santry WEST 34.74a
2Christian Lee WEST 35.53b
3David Zhang GATE 36.36b
4Robert Forrester WEST 36.66b
5Elias Richter LBA 37.30b
6Robert Bischof WEST 37.49b
7Maksim Tesovic RIST 38.89c
8Matthew Zhao WEST 39.27c
9Winston Tan GATE 39.61c
10Alan Pachkovskiy RAC 39.88c
11Steve Holan PATS 39.92c
12Daijin Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 40.35c
13Shawn Lokshin RAC 40.44c
14Emir Emre RIST 40.54c
15Delwin Santana LBA 40.56c
16Renzo Tsukikawa WEST 40.80c
17Arie Ioselevich RAC 42.71c
18Samir Souidi LBA 43.61c
19Jonathan Torres-Rossi PATS 43.67c
20Joseph Dalton RAC 46.54c
21Kevin Ma PATS 46.57c
22Eric Mayzlin RAC 46.79c
23Jordan Sewell NCAC 47.01c
24Skander Daghfous RIST 47.50c
25Chase Wilson MAKO 49.04c
26Izik Bakhshiyev RAC 49.69c
27Cooper Kramer LBA 50.42c
28Brady Romano LBA 51.44c
29Evan O'Dea BKR 52.28c
30Christian Deluca PATS 54.92c
Oscar Stachelberg MAKO NS
Safwan Al-Kudmani MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Derrick Chia NCAC 1:15.61b
2Elias Richter LBA 1:20.29b
3Finn Quested UNAT 1:21.34c
4Steve Holan PATS 1:21.63c
5Matthew Zhao WEST 1:22.08c
6Kristof Jablonowski MAKO 1:22.47c
7Alan Pachkovskiy RAC 1:23.01c
8Winston Tan GATE 1:24.09c
9Daijin Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 1:24.36c
10Kevin Hu HS 1:24.62c
11Shawn Lokshin RAC 1:25.36c
11Maksim Tesovic RIST 1:25.36c
13Freddy Coronel RIST 1:26.80c
14Michael Mahedy BKR 1:27.19c
15Renzo Tsukikawa WEST 1:28.98c
16Samir Souidi LBA 1:32.60c
17Dylan Thomas PATS 1:33.07c
18Malte Norberg RIST 1:33.77c
19Oliver Marteinsson BKR 1:36.07c
20Eric Mayzlin RAC 1:37.37c
21Joseph Dalton RAC 1:39.32c
22Lux Elliott BKR 1:40.03c
23Justin Baung GATE 1:40.64c
24Izik Bakhshiyev RAC 1:47.46c
25Skander Daghfous RIST 1:49.45c
26Oscar Stachelberg MAKO 1:52.17c
27Evan O'Dea BKR 1:53.38c
28Zebediah Stewart BKR 1:57.14c
Oscar Kaye MAKO NS
Brady Romano LBA NS
Gideon Graves BKR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Christian Lee WEST 2:37.52a
2Emmet Santry WEST 2:41.99b
3David Zhang GATE 2:49.15b
4Maksim Tesovic RIST 2:59.17c
5Robert Forrester WEST 3:00.20c
6Emir Emre RIST 3:02.96c
7Freddy Coronel RIST 3:06.35c
8Kevin Ma PATS 3:16.54c
9Misha Igel BKR 3:49.51c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Christopher Che Xia NCAC 37.23a
2Elias Richter LBA 38.24a
3Derrick Chia NCAC 38.56a
4Hunter Jackson UNAT 38.59a
5John Zhang NCAC 40.88b
6Kristof Jablonowski MAKO 41.54b
7Giovanni Rizzo PATS 41.56b
8Michael Glinchenko RAC 41.97b
9Arie Ioselevich RAC 43.08b
10Finn Quested UNAT 43.26b
11Renzo Tsukikawa WEST 43.46b
12Winston Tan GATE 45.02c
13Ethan Du NCAC 45.06c
14Robert Forrester WEST 45.22c
15Maksim Tesovic RIST 46.16c
16Oscar Kaye MAKO 47.24c
17Steve Holan PATS 47.50c
17Matthew Zhao WEST 47.50c
19Alan Pachkovskiy RAC 47.61c
20Hayden Ehrenfeld WEST 47.66c
21Kevin Hu HS 48.19c
22Stephan Vesselov RIST 48.35c
23Oscar Stachelberg MAKO 49.90c
24Dylan Thomas PATS 50.02c
25Oliver Marteinsson BKR 50.98c
26Samir Souidi LBA 53.15c
27Zebediah Stewart BKR 54.12c
28Daijin Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 54.16c
29Eric Mayzlin RAC 57.46c
30Brady Romano LBA 1:05.84c
Skander Daghfous RIST DQ
Justin Baung GATE NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Christopher Che Xia NCAC 1:23.64a
2Elias Richter LBA 1:26.04b
3Jason Amato WEST 1:26.51b
4Hunter Jackson UNAT 1:27.40b
5Robert Bischof WEST 1:29.59b
6Kristof Jablonowski MAKO 1:29.60b
7Christian Lee WEST 1:31.64b
8Emmet Santry WEST 1:32.27b
9Finn Quested UNAT 1:33.37c
10Renzo Tsukikawa WEST 1:34.85c
11Michael Glinchenko RAC 1:36.40c
12Maksim Tesovic RIST 1:38.34c
13Jasper Bruskotter RIST 1:41.89c
14Malte Norberg RIST 1:42.05c
15Steve Holan PATS 1:42.28c
16Ethan Du NCAC 1:42.83c
17Alan Pachkovskiy RAC 1:43.95c
18Oscar Kaye MAKO 1:44.36c
19Matthew Zhao WEST 1:44.68c
20Emir Emre RIST 1:48.40c
21Stephan Vesselov RIST 1:49.74c
22Dylan Thomas PATS 1:50.00c
22Freddy Coronel RIST 1:50.00c
24Oliver Marteinsson BKR 1:50.15c
25Zebediah Stewart BKR 1:59.85c
26Skander Daghfous RIST 2:00.37c
27Christian Deluca PATS 2:00.58c
28Eric Mayzlin RAC 2:01.16c
Cooper Kramer LBA DQ
Patrick Ren RIST NS
Safwan Al-Kudmani MAKO NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Elias Richter LBA 3:02.13b
2Derrick Chia NCAC 3:03.63b
3Jason Amato WEST 3:04.49b
4Robert Bischof WEST 3:05.14b
5Hunter Jackson UNAT 3:16.12b
6Kristof Jablonowski MAKO 3:16.83b
7Christian Lee WEST 3:18.32b
8Giovanni Rizzo PATS 3:18.33b
9Arie Ioselevich RAC 3:24.78b
10Renzo Tsukikawa WEST 3:26.13b
11Jasper Bruskotter RIST 3:34.59c
12Shawn Lokshin RAC 3:37.26c
13Malte Norberg RIST 3:42.15c
14Oscar Kaye MAKO 3:45.38c
15Kevin Ma PATS 3:47.82c
16Stephan Vesselov RIST 3:51.55c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Derrick Chia NCAC 30.90a
2Giovanni Rizzo PATS 32.30a
3Hunter Jackson UNAT 33.35b
3Christopher Che Xia NCAC 33.35b
5Emmet Santry WEST 34.87b
6David Zhang GATE 35.65b
7Robert Bischof WEST 35.71b
8Finn Quested UNAT 36.21b
9Michael Glinchenko RAC 37.75c
10Winston Tan GATE 38.81c
11Emir Emre RIST 38.98c
12Maksim Tesovic RIST 39.29c
13Elias Richter LBA 39.34c
14Arie Ioselevich RAC 39.74c
15Matthew Zhao WEST 39.85c
16Daijin Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 41.88c
17Jasper Bruskotter RIST 41.93c
18Ethan Du NCAC 42.85c
19Delwin Santana LBA 43.68c
20Dylan Thomas PATS 44.70c
21Joseph Dalton RAC 45.43c
22Kevin Ma PATS 46.43c
23Michael Mahedy BKR 47.76c
24Oliver Marteinsson BKR 48.16c
25Izik Bakhshiyev RAC 48.17c
26Stephan Vesselov RIST 49.04c
27Zebediah Stewart BKR 49.65c
28Samir Souidi LBA 50.36c
29Oscar Stachelberg MAKO 50.50c
30Jordan Sewell NCAC 51.42c
31Cooper Kramer LBA 58.45c
32Skander Daghfous RIST 59.43c
33Christian Deluca PATS 1:02.15c
34Brady Romano LBA 1:02.79c
Misha Igel BKR DQ
Harel Talpaz BKR NS
Safwan Al-Kudmani MAKO NS
Chase Wilson MAKO NS
Patrick Ren RIST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Giovanni Rizzo PATS 1:14.16b
2Christian Lee WEST 1:14.53b
3Hunter Jackson UNAT 1:20.09b
4Finn Quested UNAT 1:20.17b
5David Zhang GATE 1:21.44b
6Steve Holan PATS 1:22.73c
7Matthew Zhao WEST 1:23.13c
8John Zhang NCAC 1:23.55c
9Winston Tan GATE 1:27.87c
10Emir Emre RIST 1:30.02c
11Michael Glinchenko RAC 1:30.56c
12Daijin Dorsey-Reyes MAKO 1:37.30c
13Kevin Ma PATS 1:41.46c
14Freddy Coronel RIST 1:41.81c
15Malte Norberg RIST 1:44.43c
16Joseph Dalton RAC 1:49.76c
17Stephan Vesselov RIST 1:59.07c
18Jordan Sewell NCAC 2:04.63c
19Skander Daghfous RIST 2:14.48c
Gideon Graves BKR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1Christian Lee WEST 2:50.85b
2Freddy Coronel RIST 3:45.15c
Giovanni Rizzo PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Derrick Chia NCAC 2:40.06b
2Christopher Che Xia NCAC 2:41.06b
3Christian Lee WEST 2:42.03b
4Elias Richter LBA 2:53.42c
5Finn Quested UNAT 2:55.27c
6David Zhang GATE 2:55.60c
7Kristof Jablonowski MAKO 2:56.84c
8Hunter Jackson UNAT 2:58.03c
9John Zhang NCAC 2:58.34c
10Renzo Tsukikawa WEST 2:58.37c
11Winston Tan GATE 2:59.92c
12Shawn Lokshin RAC 3:02.09c
13Emir Emre RIST 3:07.23c
14Robert Forrester WEST 3:07.33c
15Kevin Hu HS 3:10.47c
16Arie Ioselevich RAC 3:11.67c
17Alan Pachkovskiy RAC 3:12.99c
18Michael Mahedy BKR 3:14.56c
19Malte Norberg RIST 3:17.26c
20Ethan Du NCAC 3:20.38c
21Freddy Coronel RIST 3:20.41c
22Samir Souidi LBA 3:22.24c
23Hayden Ehrenfeld WEST 3:23.90c
24Kevin Ma PATS 3:25.78c
25Stephan Vesselov RIST 3:29.18c
26Oscar Kaye MAKO 3:38.11c
27Oscar Stachelberg MAKO 3:42.14c
28Justin Baung GATE 3:49.94c
29Lux Elliott BKR 3:53.47c
30Evan O'Dea BKR 3:56.87c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1Nicholas Torres WEST 25.49b
2Ryan Maierle WEST 27.12d
3Brian Tsai WEST 27.87e
4Hudson Tritter PAC 28.24e
5David Gonzalez NCAC 28.37e
6Eddie Jin WEST 28.77e
7Arthur Abrams PATS 29.10e
8Benjamin Hu WEST 29.52
9Michael Thaler BKR 29.54
10Max Li WEST 29.75
11Alexander Chan PATS 29.81
12Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 30.08
13Benjamin Kores RAC 30.39
14Geoffrey Lien WEST 30.65
15Jun Sheng Ye GATE 30.82
16Daniel Volshteyn RAC 31.14
17Narmeri Franklyn SWAG 31.25
18David Poggioli RAC 31.51
19Frantz Louis-Charles WEST 31.74
20Matthew Huang PATS 31.97
21Matteo Rizzi PATS 32.13
22Charles Hicks WEST 32.37
23Griffen Schimmel LBA 32.81
24Richard Gash PATS 32.94
25Trevor Burns BKR 33.44
26Luke Torres-Rossi PATS 33.75
27Edward Grabov RAC 34.20
28Ryan Wu GATE 34.89
29Trey Heller LBA 35.09
30Ryan Jones DA 35.53
31Liam White PATS 36.03
32Jason Kim RAC 36.89
Alexander Jerschow BKR NS
Eric Parmanan PAC NS
Jacob Tawil AG NS
McHael Zarrelli UNRAC NS
Jonathan Lin GATE NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1Nicholas Torres WEST 54.90b
2Ryan Maierle WEST 59.85e
3Brian Tsai WEST 1:00.58e
4Hudson Tritter PAC 1:00.65e
5Thomas Holman PATS 1:02.14e
6Matthew McGregor PATS 1:02.84e
7Arthur Abrams PATS 1:02.86e
8David Gonzalez NCAC 1:02.88e
9Jonathan Nunez PATS 1:03.66
10Kyle McGregor PATS 1:04.73
11Justin Disanto WEST 1:05.22
12Richard Flynn PAC 1:06.02
13Jun Sheng Ye GATE 1:06.19
14Geoffrey Lien WEST 1:06.31
15Lucas Oblaney PATS 1:06.32
16Alexander Chan PATS 1:06.56
17Princeton Chu GATE 1:07.40
18Rajan Srinivasan PAC 1:08.26
19Narmeri Franklyn SWAG 1:08.57
20Max Li WEST 1:08.77
21Charles Hicks WEST 1:10.28
22Daniel Volshteyn RAC 1:11.03
23Ryan Zhang GATE 1:11.08
24David Poggioli RAC 1:11.10
25Matteo Rizzi PATS 1:11.71
26Richard Gash PATS 1:12.70
27Matthew Huang PATS 1:14.08
28Alan Xia NCAC 1:14.12
29Michael Hagan PATS 1:18.34
30Andrew Tu NCAC 1:18.52
31Jacob Tawil AG 1:18.55
32Kyle Tang RAC 1:18.71
33Trey Heller LBA 1:18.83
34Liam White PATS 1:21.37
35Jonathan Lin GATE 1:22.17
Jason Kim RAC NS
Eric Parmanan PAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1Ryan Maierle WEST 2:08.61e
2Hudson Tritter PAC 2:16.76e
3David Gonzalez NCAC 2:17.02e
4Jun Sheng Ye GATE 2:25.15
5Geoffrey Lien WEST 2:26.28
6Alexander Chan PATS 2:27.16
7Benjamin Kores RAC 2:28.63
8Griffen Schimmel LBA 2:30.32
9Max Li WEST 2:31.36
10Jacob Tawil AG 2:36.19
11Michael Thaler BKR 2:36.87
12Esteban Carmona PATS 2:42.48
13Ryan Wu GATE 2:43.37
14Richard Gash PATS 2:45.85
15Trey Heller LBA 2:47.25
16Matthew Huang PATS 2:47.68
17Daniel Volshteyn RAC 2:48.03
18Trevor Burns BKR 2:48.31
19Edward Grabov RAC 2:48.99
20Princeton Chu GATE 2:50.80
21Jonathan Lin GATE 2:55.82
22Ryan Jones DA 3:08.39
23Kyle Tang RAC 3:09.81
Liam White PATS DQ
Ryan Zhang GATE DQ
Eric Parmanan PAC NS
Alexander Jerschow BKR NS
McHael Zarrelli UNRAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
  13-14
1Ryan Maierle WEST 4:30.45b
2Hudson Tritter PAC 4:47.33d
3Justin Disanto WEST 4:57.41e
4Richard Flynn PAC 5:03.22e
5Charles Hicks WEST 5:08.75e
6Lucas Oblaney PATS 5:17.05e
7Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 5:17.26e
8Kevin Wong HS 5:34.69e
9Jacob Tawil AG 5:35.10e
10Narmeri Franklyn SWAG 5:39.52e
11Michael Hagan PATS 5:47.79e
12Matthew Huang PATS 5:59.12e
13Liam White PATS 6:01.72e
14Ryan Jones DA 6:52.32e
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1Nicholas Torres WEST 1:00.41b
2Ryan Maierle WEST 1:07.76c
3Kyle McGregor PATS 1:09.27e
4Thomas Holman PATS 1:09.46e
5Benjamin Hu WEST 1:09.49e
6Hudson Tritter PAC 1:10.58e
7Arthur Abrams PATS 1:14.20
8Ryan Zhang GATE 1:14.61
9Matteo Rizzi PATS 1:14.90
10Max Li WEST 1:15.38
11Eddie Jin WEST 1:16.10
12Jun Sheng Ye GATE 1:16.41
13Charles Hicks WEST 1:16.67
14Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 1:16.97
15Richard Flynn PAC 1:17.20
16Geoffrey Lien WEST 1:17.25
17Alex Chrenko PAC 1:17.85
18Rajan Srinivasan PAC 1:18.35
19David Poggioli RAC 1:19.34
20Frantz Louis-Charles WEST 1:20.76
21Princeton Chu GATE 1:21.57
22Benjamin Kores RAC 1:21.68
23Ryan Wu GATE 1:22.80
24Griffen Schimmel LBA 1:23.88
25Alexander Chan PATS 1:24.53
26Narmeri Franklyn SWAG 1:25.49
27Michael Thaler BKR 1:25.91
28Luke Torres-Rossi PATS 1:26.73
29Matthew Huang PATS 1:27.07
30Trey Heller LBA 1:28.09
31Daniel Volshteyn RAC 1:31.19
32Jacob Tawil AG 1:35.01
33Jonathan Lin GATE 1:35.07
34Jason Kim RAC 1:36.43
35Liam White PATS 1:36.46
36Ryan Jones DA 1:40.13
37Kyle Tang RAC 1:41.17
Eric Parmanan PAC NS
Alexander Jerschow BKR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
  13-14
1Thomas Holman PATS 2:28.16e
2Kyle McGregor PATS 2:30.14e
3Jonathan Nunez PATS 2:36.02e
4Ryan Zhang GATE 2:38.82
5Charles Hicks WEST 2:41.55
6Geoffrey Lien WEST 2:41.76
7Richard Flynn PAC 2:41.81
8Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:45.43
9Max Li WEST 2:48.11
10Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 2:52.23
11Princeton Chu GATE 2:53.55
12Alexander Chan PATS 2:55.26
13Michael Hagan PATS 3:01.73
14Kevin Wong HS 3:06.05
15Matthew Huang PATS 3:07.21
16Daniel Volshteyn RAC 3:08.35
17Trey Heller LBA 3:13.03
18Ryan Jones DA 3:37.69
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1Nicholas Torres WEST 1:11.46b
2Ryan Maierle WEST 1:16.20c
3Brian Tsai WEST 1:16.46c
4Arthur Abrams PATS 1:21.21e
5Rajan Srinivasan PAC 1:21.22e
6Justin Disanto WEST 1:22.80e
7Alan Xia NCAC 1:23.70e
8Alexander Chan PATS 1:24.77
9Kevin Wong HS 1:24.80
10Jonathan Nunez PATS 1:25.32
11Ryan Zhang GATE 1:26.34
12Charles Hicks WEST 1:27.54
13Princeton Chu GATE 1:28.23
14Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 1:29.15
15Jonathan Lin GATE 1:29.91
16Andrew Tu NCAC 1:31.72
17Matthew Huang PATS 1:32.03
18Geoffrey Lien WEST 1:33.90
19Jun Sheng Ye GATE 1:35.22
20Michael Hagan PATS 1:35.23
21Ryan Wu GATE 1:36.54
22Trey Heller LBA 1:39.17
23Ryan Jones DA 1:39.18
24Richard Gash PATS 1:40.00
25Liam White PATS 1:40.11
26Daniel Volshteyn RAC 1:45.56
27Jacob Tawil AG 1:50.39
28Kyle Tang RAC 1:52.27
Eric Parmanan PAC NS
Jason Kim RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
  13-14
1Arthur Abrams PATS 2:39.67c
2Brian Tsai WEST 2:47.18d
3Alexander Chan PATS 2:57.43e
4Eddie Jin WEST 2:58.68e
5Ryan Zhang GATE 3:06.70
6Princeton Chu GATE 3:15.57
7Griffen Schimmel LBA 3:15.66
8Jason Kim RAC 3:18.70
9Geoffrey Lien WEST 3:20.22
10Jonathan Lin GATE 3:20.25
11Matthew Huang PATS 3:23.72
12Trey Heller LBA 3:26.93
13Richard Gash PATS 3:34.14
14Liam White PATS 3:35.97
15Daniel Volshteyn RAC 3:54.07
Esteban Carmona PATS NS
McHael Zarrelli UNRAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1Nicholas Torres WEST 1:00.09b
2Thomas Lin WEST 1:03.53c
3Matthew McGregor PATS 1:08.10e
4Arthur Abrams PATS 1:08.51e
5Thomas Holman PATS 1:09.01e
6David Gonzalez NCAC 1:09.13e
7Benjamin Hu WEST 1:11.18
8Kyle McGregor PATS 1:12.59
9Rajan Srinivasan PAC 1:12.67
10Max Li WEST 1:13.50
11Matteo Rizzi PATS 1:15.71
12Alex Chrenko PAC 1:16.46
13Ryan Wu GATE 1:17.04
14Trevor Burns BKR 1:17.96
15Charles Hicks WEST 1:17.97
16Jun Sheng Ye GATE 1:20.95
17Narmeri Franklyn SWAG 1:21.62
18Ryan Zhang GATE 1:21.77
19Frantz Louis-Charles WEST 1:24.89
20Princeton Chu GATE 1:26.99
21David Poggioli RAC 1:27.35
22Edward Grabov RAC 1:34.33
23Kyle Tang RAC 1:50.59
24Ryan Jones DA 1:51.70
Eric Parmanan PAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
  13-14
1Matthew McGregor PATS 2:31.63e
2Arthur Abrams PATS 2:33.73e
3David Gonzalez NCAC 2:42.23e
4Alex Chrenko PAC 2:48.43
5Ryan Wu GATE 2:55.88
6Max Li WEST 3:01.00
7David Poggioli RAC 3:13.87
8Narmeri Franklyn SWAG 3:40.26
Trevor Burns BKR DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  13-14
1Nicholas Torres WEST 2:13.13b
2Arthur Abrams PATS 2:28.94e
3Brian Tsai WEST 2:30.62e
4Thomas Holman PATS 2:32.69e
5Matthew McGregor PATS 2:34.87
6Alex Chrenko PAC 2:37.36
7Alexander Chan PATS 2:38.56
8Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:39.59
9Ryan Zhang GATE 2:40.19
10Kyle McGregor PATS 2:40.44
11Rajan Srinivasan PAC 2:44.42
12Kevin Wong HS 2:44.68
13Max Li WEST 2:44.91
14Jun Sheng Ye GATE 2:45.61
15Geoffrey Lien WEST 2:47.51
16Princeton Chu GATE 2:55.33
17Ryan Wu GATE 2:55.71
18David Poggioli RAC 2:58.45
19Richard Gash PATS 3:05.24
20Lucas Oblaney PATS 3:06.87
21Trey Heller LBA 3:08.35
22Jonathan Lin GATE 3:15.89
23Kyle Tang RAC 3:29.93
24Ryan Jones DA 3:36.22
Eric Parmanan PAC NS
Jason Kim RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  13-14
1Nicholas Torres WEST 4:50.61b
2Thomas Lin WEST 5:14.58e
3Brian Tsai WEST 5:21.36e
4Thomas Holman PATS 5:27.79e
5Matthew McGregor PATS 5:29.41e
6Alex Chrenko PAC 5:30.48e
7Richard Flynn PAC 5:41.06
8Charles Hicks WEST 5:43.77
9Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 5:51.18
10Narmeri Franklyn SWAG 6:31.91
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1Charles Nicholas DA 27.93e
2Jose Santana LBA 28.14
3Zaiqian Chen PATS 28.17
4Christopher Sommer AG 28.30
5Chauncey Nicholas DA 28.33
6Thomas McCaffrey PATS 28.45
7Daniel Shteynvarts RAC 28.48
8Christopher Costanzo RAC 28.49
9Jarrod Rizzi PATS 28.57
10Stephen Baker PATS 28.74
11Jason Chan NCAC 28.78
12Phillip Volaski PATS 28.81
13Dylan Jorge DA 28.86
14Ryan Nikolic PATS 28.88
15Liam Ridge PAC 28.97
16Sean MacIas RAC 29.04
17Antonio Rizzo PATS 29.05
18Milos Ciric RIST 29.22
19Tyler Daly PAC 29.32
19Preston Demarco PAC 29.32
21Randy Thio NCAC 29.45
22Matija Prokic RIST 29.50
23Joseph Vasile RAC 29.66
24Ian Zaretski RAC 29.81
25Matt Keane PATS 29.96
26Gabriel Vayser RAC 30.32
27Jonathan Huang PATS 31.07
28Erich Moeslinger GATE 31.53
29Peter Kaplinsky RAC 32.02
30Thomas Petrone SWAG 33.46
31Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS 34.81
Eric Miou NCAC DQ
Michael Lue NCAC NS
Ryan Wagner PAC NS
Alex Rosen LIE NS
William Eger AG NS
Thomas Woods LBA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1Karim Metwaly NCAC 55.07b
2Steven Amato WEST 58.86e
3Daniel Shteynvarts RAC 59.76e
4Phillip Volaski PATS 1:00.80
5Jarrod Rizzi PATS 1:01.10
6Thomas McCaffrey PATS 1:01.25
7Christopher Sommer AG 1:01.42
8Zaiqian Chen PATS 1:01.55
9Lee Emmerich UNP 1:01.57
10Matthew Maretic PAC 1:01.60
11Chauncey Nicholas DA 1:01.98
12Dylan Jorge DA 1:02.60
13Antonio Rizzo PATS 1:02.88
14Tyler Daly PAC 1:02.95
15Charles Nicholas DA 1:03.07
16Ryan Nikolic PATS 1:03.19
17Preston Demarco PAC 1:03.64
18Sean MacIas RAC 1:03.65
19Stephen Baker PATS 1:04.01
20Matt Keane PATS 1:04.65
21Matija Prokic RIST 1:05.14
22Chun Cheung GATE 1:05.35
23Joseph Vasile RAC 1:06.14
24Nicholas Townley WEST 1:06.38
25Ian Zaretski RAC 1:06.58
26Erich Moeslinger GATE 1:07.15
27Jonathan Huang PATS 1:07.43
28Jerry Tan GATE 1:07.97
29Devin Monastersky MWSC 1:11.54
30Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS 1:16.59
Jason Chan NCAC NS
Peter Kaplinsky RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1Steven Amato WEST 2:11.56e
2Thomas McCaffrey PATS 2:13.22e
3Daniel Shteynvarts RAC 2:13.57e
4Christopher Costanzo RAC 2:14.65
5Jose Santana LBA 2:15.24
6Lee Emmerich UNP 2:16.36
7Matthew Maretic PAC 2:17.85
8Sean MacIas RAC 2:18.72
9Zaiqian Chen PATS 2:19.38
10Jarrod Rizzi PATS 2:20.32
11Stephen Baker PATS 2:20.57
12Matija Prokic RIST 2:20.58
13Christopher Sommer AG 2:23.22
14Dylan Jorge DA 2:24.26
15Ian Zaretski RAC 2:25.00
16Gabriel Vayser RAC 2:25.62
17Charles Nicholas DA 2:26.08
18Ryan Nikolic PATS 2:28.92
19Erich Moeslinger GATE 2:30.81
20Jerry Tan GATE 2:32.55
21Peter Kaplinsky RAC 2:35.08
22Chun Cheung GATE 2:38.11
23Thomas Petrone SWAG 2:38.66
24Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS 2:41.49
Ryan Wagner PAC NS
Milos Ciric RIST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
  15&OV
1Jared Ciccarelli RAC 4:38.38d
2Steven Amato WEST 4:43.31d
3Daniel Shteynvarts RAC 4:50.81e
4Lee Emmerich UNP 4:51.54e
5Tyler Daly PAC 4:58.99e
6Zaiqian Chen PATS 5:06.73e
7Ian Zaretski RAC 5:12.56e
8Matija Prokic RIST 5:43.12e
9Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS 5:45.21e
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
  15&OV
1Phillip Wong PAC 1:04.68c
2Phillip Volaski PATS 1:08.05e
3Steven Amato WEST 1:09.24e
4Liam Ridge PAC 1:09.65e
5Jose Santana LBA 1:10.23e
6Sean MacIas RAC 1:10.53e
7Matt Keane PATS 1:11.02
8Joseph Vasile RAC 1:11.76
9Christopher Costanzo RAC 1:11.79
10Milos Ciric RIST 1:12.32
11Chauncey Nicholas DA 1:12.64
12Tyler Daly PAC 1:14.18
13Jarrod Rizzi PATS 1:14.74
14Randy Thio NCAC 1:16.30
15Chun Cheung GATE 1:17.38
16Erich Moeslinger GATE 1:18.32
17Gabriel Vayser RAC 1:18.62
18Stephen Baker PATS 1:18.86
19Jonathan Huang PATS 1:21.79
20Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS 1:22.93
21Jason Chan NCAC 1:26.19
22Thomas Petrone SWAG 1:27.81
23Jerry Tan GATE 1:27.85
24Preston Demarco PAC 1:32.77
William Eger AG NS
Ryan Wagner PAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
  15&OV
1Thomas McCaffrey PATS 2:22.99d
2Phillip Volaski PATS 2:26.24d
3Joseph Vasile RAC 2:33.72
4Matt Keane PATS 2:33.75
5Chun Cheung GATE 2:37.49
6Chauncey Nicholas DA 2:37.64
7Tyler Daly PAC 2:40.49
8Ryan Nikolic PATS 2:44.29
9Jared Ciccarelli RAC 2:48.04
10Matthew Maretic PAC 2:57.33
11Jonathan Huang PATS 2:57.75
12Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS 2:57.95
Peter Kaplinsky RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
  15&OV
1Matt Keane PATS 1:15.97d
2Phillip Volaski PATS 1:18.49e
3Matija Prokic RIST 1:20.57e
4Zaiqian Chen PATS 1:22.70
5Jarrod Rizzi PATS 1:22.84
6Charles Nicholas DA 1:22.85
7Devin Monastersky MWSC 1:23.35
8Chauncey Nicholas DA 1:23.95
9Nicholas Townley WEST 1:25.54
10Stephen Baker PATS 1:26.07
11Christopher Sommer AG 1:27.67
12Sean MacIas RAC 1:29.57
13Jerry Tan GATE 1:30.39
14Erich Moeslinger GATE 1:30.84
15Chun Cheung GATE 1:31.24
16Joseph Vasile RAC 1:31.36
17Jonathan Huang PATS 1:32.46
18Matthew Maretic PAC 1:32.78
Jason Chan NCAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
  15&OV
1Liam Ridge PAC 2:54.67e
2Thomas McCaffrey PATS 2:55.26
3Matija Prokic RIST 2:56.17
4Lee Emmerich UNP 2:58.15
5Jerry Tan GATE 3:15.18
6Jonathan Huang PATS 3:24.78
7Chun Cheung GATE 3:29.03
8Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS 3:56.62
9Thomas Petrone SWAG 4:02.75
Michael Lue NCAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
  15&OV
1Charles Nicholas DA 1:02.31c
2Antonio Rizzo PATS 1:06.88e
3Zaiqian Chen PATS 1:07.69
4Dylan Jorge DA 1:08.05
5Chauncey Nicholas DA 1:08.91
6Milos Ciric RIST 1:10.72
7Daniel Shteynvarts RAC 1:13.35
8Jose Santana LBA 1:13.57
9Liam Ridge PAC 1:14.21
10Ian Zaretski RAC 1:16.15
11Ryan Nikolic PATS 1:16.48
12Chun Cheung GATE 1:17.23
13Matthew Maretic PAC 1:18.26
14Jerry Tan GATE 1:20.58
15Erich Moeslinger GATE 1:20.75
16Matija Prokic RIST 1:21.02
17Tyler Daly PAC 1:23.62
18Peter Kaplinsky RAC 1:27.76
19Jonathan Huang PATS 1:29.05
Ryan Wagner PAC NS
William Eger AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
  15&OV
1Jared Ciccarelli RAC 2:28.74d
2Dylan Jorge DA 2:37.95
Peter Kaplinsky RAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  15&OV
1Phillip Volaski PATS 2:24.13d
2Thomas McCaffrey PATS 2:25.22e
3Steven Amato WEST 2:26.51e
4Charles Nicholas DA 2:36.60
5Sean MacIas RAC 2:36.63
6Jarrod Rizzi PATS 2:36.91
7Nicholas Townley WEST 2:38.97
8Daniel Shteynvarts RAC 2:39.99
9Stephen Baker PATS 2:40.15
10Ryan Nikolic PATS 2:46.05
11Ian Zaretski RAC 2:46.51
12Erich Moeslinger GATE 2:46.76
13Chun Cheung GATE 2:47.74
14Jerry Tan GATE 2:48.67
15Jonathan Huang PATS 2:51.48
16Dylan Jorge DA 2:53.41
17Preston Demarco PAC 2:56.53
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
  15&OV
1Sean Byman PAC 5:01.72c
2Phillip Wong PAC 5:08.81d
3Steven Amato WEST 5:18.09e
4Phillip Volaski PATS 5:20.66e
5Matt Keane PATS 5:21.40e
[Top of Page] [Event List]