2106 MR Patriot Holiday Invitational

12/02/2016 - 12/04/2016

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
# 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE   # 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
# 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE   # 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
# 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 36 BOYS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 48 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 49 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE   # 50 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
# 51 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE   # 52 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
# 53 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 54 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 55 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 56 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 57 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 58 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 59 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 60 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 61 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 62 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 65 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE   # 66 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
# 67 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE   # 68 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
# 69 GIRLS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE   # 70 BOYS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
# 71 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 72 BOYS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 77 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 78 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 79 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 80 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 81 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 82 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 83 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 84 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 85 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 86 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 87 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE   # 88 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 2:08.59
2Grace Wienckowski VAC 2:10.42
3Kyla Winthal PATS 2:12.35
4Allison Gash PATS 2:15.80
5Leah Treglia HAA 2:18.21
6Rian Dickman VAC 2:20.37
7Clare Schwartz SCY 2:24.86
8Enza Nikolic PATS 2:33.95
9Carolyn Shao PATS 2:35.42
10Adriana Bilenky UNAT 2:39.24
11Delaney Karpf HAA 2:45.67
12Caroline Gibbons AG 2:49.13
13Paige Simon HAA 2:56.58
14Alexandra Simon HAA 3:05.34
15Claire Lischinsky HAWK 3:05.70
16Ciara Donovan YBAR 3:22.91
17Katrina Muscarella YBAR 3:33.73
Meghan MacEntee HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
0Justin Perillo MWDA 2:42.81
4John Holler HAA 2:26.36
6Ian Reynolds HAA 2:28.84
7Oliver Griffin HAA 2:30.33
Joey Dewhurst AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1Allison Armistead AG 5:32.86
2Maya Gerber HAA 5:43.68
3Naihomy Garcia VAC 5:46.72
4Delia Satriano VAC 5:58.70
5Julia Dewhurst AG 6:01.36
6Marisa Dambach AG 6:02.79
7Kristina Beezer MWDA 6:14.89
8Erin Holler HAA 6:17.06
9Tabitha Tatusko PATS 6:20.05
10Claire Armstrong AG 6:23.93
11Leah Mayerhauser MWDA 6:23.97
12Amanda Spidalieri PATS 6:45.25
13Lizzie Lyons PATS 7:07.76
14Taylor Bonner HAWK 7:08.30
15MacKenzie Zupko VAC 7:14.33
16Emily Proscia MWDA 7:35.40
17Kristen Jones MWDA 7:58.24
Haily Babitz AG NS
1Clare Bosse UNAT 5:26.68
2Jess Freund HAA 5:26.71
3Lauren Siegel PATS 5:28.40
4Daniela Lusuriello AG 5:35.71
5Josie Holman PATS 5:41.06
6Alexa Dominger HAA 5:41.97
7Abigail Gash PATS 5:50.45
8Danielle Pikulik HAA 5:52.67
9Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 5:54.59
10Abigail Gibbons AG 5:55.01
11Keela Ryan VAC 5:59.60
12Payton Armstrong AG 6:29.57
13Lindsay Way VAC 6:40.25
14Hannah Benenati HAWK 7:19.49
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1Arty Abrams PATS 5:09.25
2Matthew McGregor PATS 5:12.39
3Kyle McGregor PATS 5:18.45
4Sean Zupko VAC 5:23.15
5Jordan Nielsen HAA 5:30.05
6Alexander Chan PATS 5:43.55
7Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 5:51.30
8Alex Demis HAWK 5:51.73
9Richard Gash PATS 6:00.40
10Michael Hagan PATS 6:04.55
11Vincent Reino HAA 6:24.81
12Sanjay Natesan PATS 7:27.53
Dylan Karpf HAA NS
Robby Fehrenbach HAA NS
1Drew Modrov HAA 4:45.44
2Jack Casey HAA 4:54.41
3Zachary Papsco HAA 5:02.09
4Tc McCaffrey PATS 5:06.38
5Jonathan Nunez PATS 5:11.07
6Michael Hawkins HAA 5:14.50
7Stephen Baker PATS 5:17.21
8Alex Fisher HAA 5:17.71
9Thomas Holman PATS 5:27.79
10Andrew Hunt HAA 5:34.46
11Bailey Orehosky HAA 5:34.85
12Spencer Griffin HAA 5:42.73
13Ryan Nikolic PATS 5:52.45
14Evan Nikolic PATS 5:55.53
15Ryan Jones MWDA 6:45.76
Daniel Lee HAA NS
Oscar Chang HAA NS
Marc Mireau AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 2:22.10
2Kyla Winthal PATS 2:32.82
3Allison Gash PATS 2:34.30
4Carolyn Shao PATS 2:45.96
5Clare Schwartz SCY 2:46.00
6Caroline Gibbons AG 3:24.53
7Ciara Donovan YBAR 3:45.83
8Katrina Muscarella YBAR 4:00.39
Enza Nikolic PATS DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Finn Quested PATS 2:20.62
2Steve Holan PATS 2:25.27
3Henry Bysshe SCY 2:34.29
4John Taranto YBAR 2:47.68
5Justin Perillo MWDA 3:04.18
Joey Dewhurst AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Allison Armistead AG 5:14.17
2MacKenzie Dickman VAC 5:18.79
3Anna Abrams PATS 5:27.74
4Maya Northrup YBAR 6:17.51
Samantha Vos HAWK DQ
1Kerryann Reynolds HAA 4:47.72
2Lindsay Carlson HAWK 5:11.11
3Abigail Gibbons AG 5:14.01
4Mikayla Bonner HAWK 5:36.47
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Arty Abrams PATS 4:23.46
2Thomas Kane SCY 5:12.14
1Matt Keane PATS 4:33.74
2Matteo Rizzi PATS 4:50.04
3Liam White PATS 6:07.43
Chris Stangeby AG NS
Christopher Sommer AG NS
Marc Mireau AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miranda Murray DVWM 2:18.68
2Zofia Trzewik-Quinn HAWK 2:25.83
3Shannon Deignan AG 2:27.58
4Leah Mayerhauser MWDA 2:30.39
5Marisa Dambach AG 2:31.31
6Kristina Beezer MWDA 2:32.15
7Tabitha Tatusko PATS 2:33.64
FINAL RESULTS
9Anna Abrams PATS 2:37.74
10Taylor Bonner HAWK 2:58.10
11Kristen Jones MWDA 3:11.02
FINAL RESULTS
Alana Hayes PATS DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miranda Murray DVWM 2:23.99
2Zofia Trzewik-Quinn HAWK 2:25.74
3Alana Hayes PATS 2:28.45
4Shannon Deignan AG 2:29.02
5Leah Mayerhauser MWDA 2:30.52
6Marisa Dambach AG 2:35.39
7Tabitha Tatusko PATS 2:35.50
8Kristina Beezer MWDA 2:36.44
9Anna Abrams PATS 2:41.39
10Taylor Bonner HAWK 2:58.12
11Kristen Jones MWDA 3:18.12
Sierra Gillan DVWM NS
Maya Gerber HAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kyle McGregor PATS 2:05.61
2Dylan Karpf HAA 2:12.57
3Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 2:19.13
4Jack Pagel PATS 2:24.97
5Michael Schroeder HAA 2:41.01
6Phillip Dobosh HAWK 2:49.43
7Sanjay Natesan PATS 3:18.79
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kyle McGregor PATS 2:09.69
2Dylan Karpf HAA 2:11.92
3Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 2:20.71
4Jack Pagel PATS 2:27.12
5Michael Schroeder HAA 2:43.55
6Phillip Dobosh HAWK 2:52.11
7Sanjay Natesan PATS 3:16.66
Logan Pece HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Lauren Siegel PATS 2:09.04
2Clare Bosse UNAT 2:10.50
3Kerryann Reynolds HAA 2:13.86
4Josie Holman PATS 2:16.49
5Alexa Dominger HAA 2:19.55
6Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 2:20.36
7Sarah Gehrlein PATS 2:23.65
8Danielle Pikulik HAA 2:25.52
FINAL RESULTS
9Abigail Gash PATS 2:29.77
10Micah Jumpp PATS 2:30.42
11Mary Kivlehan AG 2:33.90
12Payton Armstrong AG 2:35.63
13Sophia Reinhardt HAWK 2:44.34
14Hannah Benenati HAWK 3:01.61
PRELIM RESULTS
1Lauren Siegel PATS 2:09.38
2Clare Bosse UNAT 2:11.63
3Kerryann Reynolds HAA 2:14.68
4Josie Holman PATS 2:19.79
5Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 2:20.75
6Alexa Dominger HAA 2:23.48
7Sarah Gehrlein PATS 2:27.16
8Danielle Pikulik HAA 2:27.25
9Micah Jumpp PATS 2:30.17
10Abigail Gash PATS 2:30.69
11Payton Armstrong AG 2:35.74
12Mary Kivlehan AG 2:38.14
13Sophia Reinhardt HAWK 2:42.89
14Hannah Benenati HAWK 3:02.20
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Tc McCaffrey PATS 1:57.56
2Phillip Volaski PATS 1:59.04
3Nicholas Millkey HAA 2:01.78
4Thomas Holman PATS 2:04.56
5Brendan Beutel HAA 2:05.88
6Michael Hawkins HAA 2:06.36
7Sean Deignan AG 2:13.88
8Andrew Hunt HAA 2:15.39
FINAL RESULTS
9Ryan Nikolic PATS 2:12.47
10Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:14.30
PRELIM RESULTS
1Tc McCaffrey PATS 2:02.95
2Phillip Volaski PATS 2:03.97
3Nicholas Millkey HAA 2:06.23
4Michael Hawkins HAA 2:06.86
5Thomas Holman PATS 2:06.97
6Brendan Beutel HAA 2:07.15
7Andrew Hunt HAA 2:16.94
8Sean Deignan AG 2:17.20
9Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:17.76
10Ryan Nikolic PATS 2:19.69
Tadjiu Trzewik-Quinn HAWK NS
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn HAWK NS
Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale PATS 2:19.65
2Allison Armistead AG 2:27.58
3Jess, Jessie, j Ebner MWDA 2:31.26
4Haily Babitz AG 2:31.95
5Julia Dewhurst AG 2:32.11
6Claire Armstrong AG 2:32.13
7Aislinn Mohyla AG 2:38.31
8Leah Mayerhauser MWDA 2:41.38
FINAL RESULTS
9Erin Holler HAA 2:33.31
10Tabitha Tatusko PATS 2:38.56
11Anna Abrams PATS 2:40.69
12Amanda Spidalieri PATS 2:40.95
13Kristina Beezer MWDA 2:42.23
14Nicole Kopasz FAST 2:45.45
15Madison Harp HAWK 2:57.66
16Cristen Wolff MWDA 3:15.25
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale PATS 2:24.35
2Allison Armistead AG 2:25.87
3Haily Babitz AG 2:32.53
4Jess, Jessie, j Ebner MWDA 2:33.00
5Claire Armstrong AG 2:34.15
6Aislinn Mohyla AG 2:36.86
7Julia Dewhurst AG 2:37.08
8Leah Mayerhauser MWDA 2:39.37
9Tabitha Tatusko PATS 2:41.40
10Erin Holler HAA 2:41.86
11Kristina Beezer MWDA 2:42.35
12Anna Abrams PATS 2:42.42
13Karina Davis PATS 2:43.38sf
14Nicole Kopasz FAST 2:48.77
15Amanda Spidalieri PATS 2:51.52
16Madison Harp HAWK 2:58.29
17Maya Northrup YBAR 2:59.28sf
18Emily Proscia MWDA 3:10.20sf
19Cristen Wolff MWDA 3:20.38
20Kristen Jones MWDA 3:24.96
21Victoria Deluca PATS 3:26.50
Samantha Vos HAWK DQ
Ava Rosen HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Arty Abrams PATS 2:03.98
2Matthew McGregor PATS 2:08.71
3Alexander Chan PATS 2:14.36
4Gio Rizzo PATS 2:15.14
5Damian Baranowski AG 2:18.25
6Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 2:19.10
7Jack Pagel PATS 2:21.94
8Thomas Kane SCY 2:30.96
FINAL RESULTS
9Alex Demis HAWK 2:32.10
10Richard Gash PATS 2:35.86
Michael Hagan PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Arty Abrams PATS 2:06.42
2Matthew McGregor PATS 2:10.59
3Alexander Chan PATS 2:15.12
4Gio Rizzo PATS 2:19.59
5Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 2:20.99
6Jack Pagel PATS 2:28.43
7Thomas Kane SCY 2:28.55
8Damian Baranowski AG 2:30.53
9Michael Hagan PATS 2:36.46
10Richard Gash PATS 2:38.21
11Alex Demis HAWK 2:41.04
Sanjay Natesan PATS DQ
Anthony Xie MWDA DQ
Lucas Jerez FAST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Clare Bosse UNAT 2:12.78
2Alyssa Martin UN-PA 2:22.48
3Daniela Lusuriello AG 2:24.91
4Josie Holman PATS 2:25.38
5Karolina Baranowski AG 2:28.63
6Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 2:34.07
7Violetta Dekert PATS 2:45.42
Brenna Hayes PATS DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Clare Bosse UNAT 2:20.41
2Brenna Hayes PATS 2:22.56
3Alyssa Martin UN-PA 2:22.82
4Daniela Lusuriello AG 2:25.54
5Josie Holman PATS 2:26.54
6Raina Thomas PATS 2:26.99sf
7Karolina Baranowski AG 2:28.19
8Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 2:32.54
9Violetta Dekert PATS 2:50.52
Sachi Penha FAST NS
Mikayla Bonner HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Dylan Chan HAA 1:58.99
2Phillip Volaski PATS 2:02.05
3Jonathan Nunez PATS 2:06.18
4Mason Arnberg HAA 2:07.18
5Matt Keane PATS 2:08.40
6Thomas Holman PATS 2:11.05
7Rj Hutton PATS 2:15.40
8Evan Nikolic PATS 2:19.30
FINAL RESULTS
9Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:17.05
10Marc Mireau AG 2:24.97
11Ryan Jones MWDA 3:03.98
PRELIM RESULTS
1Dylan Chan HAA 1:58.80
2Phillip Volaski PATS 2:05.78
3Matt Keane PATS 2:05.91
4Mason Arnberg HAA 2:08.47
5Jonathan Nunez PATS 2:09.51
6Thomas Holman PATS 2:11.69
7Rj Hutton PATS 2:15.43
8Evan Nikolic PATS 2:20.54
9Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:20.83
10Marc Mireau AG 2:28.42
11Jack Maldonado SCY 2:54.99sf
12Ryan Jones MWDA 3:06.83
Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS NS
Vincent Ribeiro PATS NS
Vincent Fasino SCY NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miranda Murray DVWM 1:10.95
2Allison Armistead AG 1:15.89
3Aislinn Mohyla AG 1:23.41
4Erin Holler HAA 1:23.79
5Caroline Lennon FAST 1:25.06
6Amanda Spidalieri PATS 1:28.24
7Nicole Kopasz FAST 1:29.44
8Emma Khorassani MWDA 1:30.43
FINAL RESULTS
9Marisa Dambach AG 1:26.89
10Taylor Bonner HAWK 1:32.25
11Madison Harp HAWK 1:34.17
12Shannon Deignan AG 1:35.65
13Cristen Wolff MWDA 1:51.85
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miranda Murray DVWM 1:13.83
2Allison Armistead AG 1:15.93
3Erin Holler HAA 1:22.54
4Aislinn Mohyla AG 1:24.03
5Caroline Lennon FAST 1:26.18
6Emma Khorassani MWDA 1:30.39
7Nicole Kopasz FAST 1:30.46
8Amanda Spidalieri PATS 1:31.55
9Marisa Dambach AG 1:32.47
10Shannon Deignan AG 1:33.46
11Madison Harp HAWK 1:34.18
12Taylor Bonner HAWK 1:34.24
13Victoria Deluca PATS 1:49.36sf
14Cristen Wolff MWDA 1:52.77
Sierra Gillan DVWM NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Arty Abrams PATS 1:05.61
2Alexander Chan PATS 1:06.68
3Lucas Santiago AG 1:10.95
4Michael Pacholarz SCY 1:11.44
5Jordan Nielsen HAA 1:15.92
6Jack Pagel PATS 1:17.03
7Anthony Xie MWDA 1:17.76
8Vincent Reino HAA 1:19.72
FINAL RESULTS
9Leo Hsu HAA 1:17.88
10Thomas Kane SCY 1:17.99
11Rob Banerjee PATS 1:20.29
12Robby Fehrenbach HAA 1:22.11
13Richard Gash PATS 1:23.15
14Phillip Dobosh HAWK 1:35.12
Michael Hagan PATS NS
Mark Markic PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Arty Abrams PATS 1:04.18
2Alexander Chan PATS 1:07.49
3Michael Pacholarz SCY 1:11.33
4Lucas Santiago AG 1:13.78
5Jordan Nielsen HAA 1:16.70
6Jack Pagel PATS 1:18.28
7Anthony Xie MWDA 1:19.07
8Vincent Reino HAA 1:19.14
9Thomas Kane SCY 1:21.33
10Robby Fehrenbach HAA 1:22.34
11Rob Banerjee PATS 1:22.65
12Leo Hsu HAA 1:23.56
13Richard Gash PATS 1:25.31
14Michael Hagan PATS 1:29.33
15Cody Ryersen SCY 1:31.29sf
16Phillip Dobosh HAWK 1:36.82
17Mark Markic PATS 1:37.15
18Jalin Belli-Mccue HAA 1:39.10
19Alexander Flanagan SCY 1:44.68
20Sanjay Natesan PATS 1:53.82
Lucas Jerez FAST NT
Logan Pece HAWK NT
Michael Schroeder HAA DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kendra Graham PATS 1:06.46
2Jess Freund HAA 1:09.18
3Lauren Siegel PATS 1:11.40
4Danielle Pikulik HAA 1:12.13
5Alyssa Martin UN-PA 1:13.07
6Emma Casey HAA 1:15.71
7Karolina Baranowski AG 1:15.98
FINAL RESULTS
9Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 1:15.50
10Amy Zhou PATS 1:16.23
11Mary Kivlehan AG 1:27.74
12Sophia Reinhardt HAWK 1:30.09
13Hali Colabella HAWK 1:34.24
14Hannah Benenati HAWK 1:44.92
FINAL RESULTS
Brenna Hayes PATS DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kendra Graham PATS 1:07.84
2Jess Freund HAA 1:09.39
3Lauren Siegel PATS 1:11.02
4Danielle Pikulik HAA 1:11.75
5Brenna Hayes PATS 1:11.97
6Alyssa Martin UN-PA 1:12.13
7Emma Casey HAA 1:15.19
8Alexa Dominger HAA 1:15.92sf
9Karolina Baranowski AG 1:16.06
10Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 1:16.92
11Amy Zhou PATS 1:18.15
12Mary Kivlehan AG 1:27.23
13Sophia Reinhardt HAWK 1:29.71
14Hali Colabella HAWK 1:35.58
15Hannah Benenati HAWK 1:45.80
Sachi Penha FAST NS
Alexandra Hicks HAA NS
Mikayla Bonner HAWK NS
Sydney Zhu HAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Drew Modrov HAA 56.51
2Jack Casey HAA 57.46
3Zachary Papsco HAA 1:02.14
4Matt Keane PATS 1:02.93
5Spencer Griffin HAA 1:03.58
6Alex Fisher HAA 1:03.81
7Dylan Cornelia HAA 1:03.92
8Mason Arnberg HAA 1:05.50
FINAL RESULTS
9Phillip Volaski PATS 1:05.96
10Andrew Hunt HAA 1:07.05
11Connor O'Malley HAA 1:07.60
12Hunter Reinhardt HAWK 1:08.72
13Aidan McMenamy HAA 1:10.19
14Sean Deignan AG 1:10.32
15Bailey Orehosky HAA 1:13.05
16Matthew Valentino HAWK 1:13.53
PRELIM RESULTS
1Drew Modrov HAA 57.43
2Jack Casey HAA 59.46
3Zachary Papsco HAA 1:01.38
4Alex Fisher HAA 1:03.30
5Matt Keane PATS 1:03.46
6Spencer Griffin HAA 1:04.44
7Dylan Cornelia HAA 1:05.20
8Mason Arnberg HAA 1:05.24
9Andrew Hunt HAA 1:05.30
10Daniel Lee HAA 1:06.24sf
11Oscar Chang HAA 1:07.47sf
12Michael Hawkins HAA 1:07.61sf
13Phillip Volaski PATS 1:08.92
14Connor O'Malley HAA 1:08.97
15Hunter Reinhardt HAWK 1:10.41
16Aidan McMenamy HAA 1:10.63
17Sean Deignan AG 1:12.84
18Matthew Valentino HAWK 1:13.49
19Marin Markic PATS 1:13.75sf
20Bailey Orehosky HAA 1:14.13
21Antonio Graca HAA 1:17.36
22Vincent Ribeiro PATS 1:20.20
23Esteban Carmona PATS 1:24.84
24Jack Maldonado SCY 1:26.28
Vincent Fasino SCY NS
Abraham Labelle SCY NS
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn HAWK NS
Tristan Iolonardi AG NS
Tadjiu Trzewik-Quinn HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale PATS 56.55
2Lexi Kaufman HAA 57.08
3Allison Armistead AG 58.28
4Marisa Dambach AG 1:00.15
5Haily Babitz AG 1:00.28
6Maya Gerber HAA 1:02.20
7Zofia Trzewik-Quinn HAWK 1:03.21
FINAL RESULTS
9Julia Dewhurst AG 1:00.67
10Claire Armstrong AG 1:01.52
11Jess, Jessie, j Ebner MWDA 1:03.50
12Leah Mayerhauser MWDA 1:04.58
13Nicole Kopasz FAST 1:05.30
13Emma Khorassani MWDA 1:05.30
15Kristina Beezer MWDA 1:05.68
16Caroline Lennon FAST 1:06.08
FINAL RESULTS
Alana Hayes PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Lexi Kaufman HAA 57.97
2Allison Armistead AG 58.20
3Miya Vitale PATS 58.74
4Haily Babitz AG 59.88
5Marisa Dambach AG 1:01.08
6Alana Hayes PATS 1:01.25
7Maya Gerber HAA 1:01.38
8Zofia Trzewik-Quinn HAWK 1:02.84
9Julia Dewhurst AG 1:02.88
10Claire Armstrong AG 1:02.97
11Leah Mayerhauser MWDA 1:04.39
12Jess, Jessie, j Ebner MWDA 1:04.57
13Kristina Beezer MWDA 1:04.67
14Tabitha Tatusko PATS 1:05.04sf
15Caroline Lennon FAST 1:07.01
16Karina Davis PATS 1:07.49sf
17Emma Khorassani MWDA 1:07.55
18Nicole Kopasz FAST 1:07.59
19Samantha Vos HAWK 1:07.81
20Amanda Spidalieri PATS 1:07.84
21Lizzie Lyons PATS 1:08.68
22Maya Northrup YBAR 1:10.60
23Madison Harp HAWK 1:15.88
24Emily Proscia MWDA 1:17.10
25Taylor Bonner HAWK 1:17.37
26Cristen Wolff MWDA 1:19.91
27Victoria Deluca PATS 1:24.77
28Kristen Jones MWDA 1:25.43
Ava Rosen HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kyle McGregor PATS 51.36
2Dylan Karpf HAA 52.00
3Damian Baranowski AG 52.16
4Michael Pacholarz SCY 52.77
5Matthew McGregor PATS 53.44
6Jordan Nielsen HAA 54.49
7Gio Rizzo PATS 56.07
8Alexander Chan PATS 56.17
FINAL RESULTS
9Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 55.95
10Lucas Santiago AG 59.49
11Alex Demis HAWK 59.65
12Vincent Reino HAA 1:00.05
13Richard Gash PATS 1:00.26
14Leo Hsu HAA 1:00.43
15Anthony Xie MWDA 1:02.76
16Rob Banerjee PATS 1:02.94
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kyle McGregor PATS 52.43
2Michael Pacholarz SCY 52.76
3Dylan Karpf HAA 53.24
4Jordan Nielsen HAA 53.33
5Damian Baranowski AG 53.52
6Matthew McGregor PATS 53.90
7Gio Rizzo PATS 56.55
8Alexander Chan PATS 56.72
9Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 57.75
10Lucas Santiago AG 59.52
11Alex Demis HAWK 1:00.06
12Richard Gash PATS 1:00.66
13Vincent Reino HAA 1:00.67
14Leo Hsu HAA 1:02.32
15Anthony Xie MWDA 1:03.00
16Rob Banerjee PATS 1:04.08
17Robby Fehrenbach HAA 1:04.26
18Michael Hagan PATS 1:05.98
19Phillip Dobosh HAWK 1:06.54
20Michael Schroeder HAA 1:08.21
21Cody Ryersen SCY 1:12.87
22Jalin Belli-Mccue HAA 1:13.16
23Alexander Flanagan SCY 1:18.73
24Mark Markic PATS 1:21.10
Brian McKinnon SCY NS
Logan Pece HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Clare Bosse UNAT 54.40
2Kerryann Reynolds HAA 55.20
3Jess Freund HAA 55.35
4Kendra Graham PATS 55.87
5Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 56.75
6Daniela Lusuriello AG 58.64
7Alyssa Martin UN-PA 59.35
8Raina Thomas PATS 59.60
FINAL RESULTS
9Josie Holman PATS 57.15
10Karolina Baranowski AG 59.01
11Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 59.95
12Danielle Pikulik HAA 1:00.19
13Abigail Gash PATS 1:00.31
14Sarah Gehrlein PATS 1:01.19
15Micah Jumpp PATS 1:01.96
16Emma Casey HAA 1:02.31
PRELIM RESULTS
1Clare Bosse UNAT 54.76
2Kerryann Reynolds HAA 55.77
3Jess Freund HAA 56.47
4Ryan Marynowski UNAT 56.87sf
5Kendra Graham PATS 57.24
6Alyssa Martin UN-PA 57.30
7Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 57.31
8Raina Thomas PATS 58.21
9Daniela Lusuriello AG 58.74
10Josie Holman PATS 59.33
11Alexa Dominger HAA 59.67sf
12Karolina Baranowski AG 59.73
13Abigail Gash PATS 1:00.17
14Danielle Pikulik HAA 1:00.75
15Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 1:01.64
16Emma Casey HAA 1:01.95
17Micah Jumpp PATS 1:03.17
18Sarah Gehrlein PATS 1:04.00
19Mary Kivlehan AG 1:07.49
20Violetta Dekert PATS 1:07.82
21Amy Zhou PATS 1:09.66
22Hali Colabella HAWK 1:15.47
23Hannah Benenati HAWK 1:16.81
Sachi Penha FAST NS
Alexandra Hicks HAA NS
Sydney Zhu HAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Drew Modrov HAA 44.91
2Daniel Lee HAA 49.36
3Nicholas Millkey HAA 50.14
4Jack Casey HAA 51.07
5Jonathan Nunez PATS 51.31
6Oscar Chang HAA 51.94
7Mason Arnberg HAA 52.00
8Michael Hawkins HAA 52.01
FINAL RESULTS
9Tc McCaffrey PATS 51.20
10Matt Keane PATS 52.60
11Rj Hutton PATS 52.86
12Andrew Valentino HAWK 52.93
13Ryan Nikolic PATS 53.30
14Antonio Rizzo PATS 53.39
15Brendan Beutel HAA 53.52
16Aidan McMenamy HAA 53.55
PRELIM RESULTS
1Drew Modrov HAA 46.20
2Dylan Chan HAA 48.42sf
3Daniel Lee HAA 49.80
4Nicholas Millkey HAA 50.25
5Jack Casey HAA 50.28
6Jonathan Nunez PATS 51.59
7Mason Arnberg HAA 51.71
8Oscar Chang HAA 51.84
9Alex Fisher HAA 51.95sf
10Michael Hawkins HAA 52.09
11Andrew Valentino HAWK 52.12
12Tc McCaffrey PATS 52.29
13Antonio Rizzo PATS 52.31
14Matt Keane PATS 53.07
15Aidan McMenamy HAA 53.33
16Rj Hutton PATS 53.58
17Ryan Nikolic PATS 54.10
18Brendan Beutel HAA 54.16
19Thomas Holman PATS 54.21
20Spencer Griffin HAA 54.53
21Dylan Cornelia HAA 54.63
22Connor O'Malley HAA 54.93
23Bailey Orehosky HAA 54.96
24Evan Attinger PATS 55.21
25Chris Stangeby AG 55.37
26Marc Mireau AG 55.77
27Evan Nikolic PATS 56.37
28Antonio Graca HAA 58.30
29Matthew Valentino HAWK 58.89
30Marin Markic PATS 59.73
31Esteban Carmona PATS 1:02.65
32Vincent Ribeiro PATS 1:06.65
33Ryan Jones MWDA 1:07.16
34Jack Maldonado SCY 1:11.99
Tristan Iolonardi AG NS
Tadjiu Trzewik-Quinn HAWK NS
Abraham Labelle SCY NS
Nathaniel Kingsbury PATS NS
Zachary Papsco HAA NS
Vincent Fasino SCY NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale PATS 1:04.56
2Anna Abrams PATS 1:07.18
3Julia Dewhurst AG 1:08.04
4Maya Gerber HAA 1:09.37
5Shannon Deignan AG 1:09.45
6Lexi Kaufman HAA 1:09.96
7Erin Holler HAA 1:11.73
8Jess, Jessie, j Ebner MWDA 1:12.65
FINAL RESULTS
9Samantha Vos HAWK 1:11.78
10Haily Babitz AG 1:12.08
11Aislinn Mohyla AG 1:12.68
12Caroline Lennon FAST 1:15.81
13Lizzie Lyons PATS 1:24.30
14Emma Khorassani MWDA 1:25.39
Karina Davis PATS NS
Zofia Trzewik-Quinn HAWK NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale PATS 1:07.15
2Anna Abrams PATS 1:08.29
3Lexi Kaufman HAA 1:09.45
4Maya Gerber HAA 1:10.70
5Julia Dewhurst AG 1:11.06
6Erin Holler HAA 1:11.14
7Shannon Deignan AG 1:11.28
8Jess, Jessie, j Ebner MWDA 1:11.85
9Karina Davis PATS 1:13.43
10Haily Babitz AG 1:13.45
11Caroline Lennon FAST 1:15.94
12Samantha Vos HAWK 1:15.99
13Zofia Trzewik-Quinn HAWK 1:16.10
14Aislinn Mohyla AG 1:17.51
15Lizzie Lyons PATS 1:24.70
16Emma Khorassani MWDA 1:26.24
17Emily Proscia MWDA 1:40.22sf
18Maya Northrup YBAR 1:42.24
Alana Hayes PATS DQ
Ava Rosen HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Matthew McGregor PATS 58.19
2Arty Abrams PATS 58.39
3Kyle McGregor PATS 58.42
4Gio Rizzo PATS 1:00.86
5Michael Pacholarz SCY 1:01.42
6Thomas Kane SCY 1:06.90
7Vincent Reino HAA 1:14.00
8Robby Fehrenbach HAA 1:15.78
FINAL RESULTS
9Jordan Nielsen HAA 1:10.91
10Alex Demis HAWK 1:14.39
Alexander Flanagan SCY NS
Mark Markic PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Matthew McGregor PATS 58.19
2Arty Abrams PATS 58.94
3Kyle McGregor PATS 1:00.31
4Michael Pacholarz SCY 1:00.73
5Gio Rizzo PATS 1:00.76
6Thomas Kane SCY 1:07.98
7Vincent Reino HAA 1:14.45
8Robby Fehrenbach HAA 1:15.68
9Alex Demis HAWK 1:16.30
10Jordan Nielsen HAA 1:21.46
11Alexander Flanagan SCY 1:24.88
12Cody Ryersen SCY 1:28.35sf
13Mark Markic PATS 1:29.74
Leo Hsu HAA DQ
Lucas Jerez FAST NS
Dylan Karpf HAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Lauren Siegel PATS 1:00.73
2Jess Freund HAA 1:02.25
3Kerryann Reynolds HAA 1:03.54
4Kendra Graham PATS 1:04.12
5Raina Thomas PATS 1:04.40
6Daniela Lusuriello AG 1:04.99
7Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 1:05.84
Brenna Hayes PATS DFS
FINAL RESULTS
9Amy Zhou PATS 1:09.31
10Abigail Gash PATS 1:15.05
11Payton Armstrong AG 1:15.75
12Micah Jumpp PATS 1:17.84
13Hali Colabella HAWK 1:19.89
14Violetta Dekert PATS 1:20.43
PRELIM RESULTS
1Ryan Marynowski UNAT 59.92sf
2Lauren Siegel PATS 1:01.02
3Brenna Hayes PATS 1:01.90
4Jess Freund HAA 1:02.20
5Kerryann Reynolds HAA 1:02.30
6Raina Thomas PATS 1:02.53
7Daniela Lusuriello AG 1:05.55
8Kendra Graham PATS 1:05.84
9Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 1:06.74
10Amy Zhou PATS 1:11.14
11Abigail Gash PATS 1:13.08
12Micah Jumpp PATS 1:18.05
13Payton Armstrong AG 1:18.64
14Violetta Dekert PATS 1:19.58
15Hali Colabella HAWK 1:23.11
Emma Casey HAA NS
Alexandra Hicks HAA NS
Sydney Zhu HAA NS
Mikayla Bonner HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco HAA 52.08
2Dylan Chan HAA 52.32
3Daniel Lee HAA 54.22
4Nicholas Millkey HAA 55.78
5Oscar Chang HAA 57.08
6Jonathan Nunez PATS 57.15
7Antonio Rizzo PATS 57.42
8Alex Fisher HAA 57.48
FINAL RESULTS
9Evan Nikolic PATS 55.61
10Chris Stangeby AG 56.94
11Brendan Beutel HAA 57.31
12Dylan Cornelia HAA 59.28
13Jack Casey HAA 59.35
14Hunter Reinhardt HAWK 59.82
15Tc McCaffrey PATS 59.90
16Andrew Hunt HAA 1:03.44
PRELIM RESULTS
1Dylan Chan HAA 52.68
1Zachary Papsco HAA 52.68
3Nicholas Millkey HAA 56.30
4Daniel Lee HAA 56.40
5Oscar Chang HAA 56.47
6Alex Fisher HAA 56.58
7Antonio Rizzo PATS 56.76
8Jonathan Nunez PATS 57.22
9Evan Nikolic PATS 57.29
10Brendan Beutel HAA 57.63
11Jack Casey HAA 57.72
12Dylan Cornelia HAA 58.59
13Tc McCaffrey PATS 59.85
14Andrew Hunt HAA 1:00.21
15Chris Stangeby AG 1:00.43
16Hunter Reinhardt HAWK 1:00.92
17Aidan McMenamy HAA 1:01.53
18Ryan Nikolic PATS 1:01.69
19Connor O'Malley HAA 1:01.78
20Evan Attinger PATS 1:02.05
21Andrew Valentino HAWK 1:02.76
22Rj Hutton PATS 1:03.08
23Matteo Rizzi PATS 1:03.49
24Spencer Griffin HAA 1:05.65
25Marin Markic PATS 1:08.10
26Marc Mireau AG 1:08.19
27Antonio Graca HAA 1:09.80
28Bailey Orehosky HAA 1:10.32
29Matthew Valentino HAWK 1:10.63
30Esteban Carmona PATS 1:14.37
31Ryan Jones MWDA 1:28.47
Abraham Labelle SCY NS
Drew Modrov HAA NS
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Sofia Burns HAA 1:17.58
2Delaney Pece HAWK 1:21.27
3Amiya Ramkissoon YBAR 1:23.20
4Afia Sarpong MWDA 1:23.40
5Sadie Panaro PATS 1:24.80
6Madison Dominger HAA 1:27.91
7Riley Burdick HAWK 1:30.01
8Angelina Savoretti HAA 1:32.23
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sofia Burns HAA 1:17.72
2Amiya Ramkissoon YBAR 1:20.54
3Eloise Pearsall PATS 1:21.77sf
4Delaney Pece HAWK 1:22.53
5Sadie Panaro PATS 1:23.81
6Afia Sarpong MWDA 1:25.91
7Madison Dominger HAA 1:26.92
8Angelina Savoretti HAA 1:31.77
9Riley Burdick HAWK 1:31.85
10Loretta Santora MWDA 1:31.97
11Hailey Wilcox HAA 1:33.14
12Brooke Vos HAWK 1:35.26
13Rebecca Lucchesi HAWK 1:37.25
14Zoe Fuchs AG 1:37.87
15Jules Pino MWDA 1:42.22
16Jacqueline Rivera MWDA 1:45.85
17Amelia Turner MWDA 1:46.25
Emilia Calone MWDA DQ
Ellie Qu MWDA DQ
Leah Sheerin MWDA DQ
Kaitlyn Bonner HAWK DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 1:16.06
2Ian Traverse SCY 1:23.33
3Ayden Baxter MWDA 1:25.34
4Ronan White PATS 1:27.26
5Johnnie Savoretti HAA 1:33.49
6Franklin Han PATS 1:34.37
Daniel Minevich MWDA DQ
Jake Del Rosario PATS DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 1:16.38
2Daniel Minevich MWDA 1:20.53
3Ian Traverse SCY 1:22.59
4Ronan White PATS 1:25.77
5Ayden Baxter MWDA 1:27.25
6Johnnie Savoretti HAA 1:32.60
7Franklin Han PATS 1:35.25
8Jake Del Rosario PATS 1:38.16
9Vernon Lam YBAR 1:45.32
10Joshua Insdorf MWDA 1:51.30
11Caden Salamone HAWK 1:59.44
12Nick Napoli HAWK 2:01.28
13Benjamin Knehr SCY 2:05.19
14Patrick Locitzer PATS 2:07.43
15Kyle Menezes HAWK 2:14.00
Matthew Sullivan PATS DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 1:03.33
2Kyla Winthal PATS 1:06.32
3Allison Gash PATS 1:07.48
4Leah Treglia HAA 1:08.12
5Sophia Varon PATS 1:11.75
6Stef Sommer AG 1:11.81
7Megan Sheerin MWDA 1:13.67
8Marissa Schlifkin MWDA 1:18.79
FINAL RESULTS
9Carolyn Shao PATS 1:17.09
10Adriana Bilenky UNAT 1:18.18
11Kelsey O'Brien MWDA 1:19.07
12Enza Nikolic PATS 1:19.92
13Kylie Martinez HAA 1:21.36
14Emma Schlifkin MWDA 1:21.84
15Kayla Cafaldo HAWK 1:23.17
16Ilina Goyal FAST 1:23.92
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 1:05.96
2Kyla Winthal PATS 1:08.39
3Leah Treglia HAA 1:08.87
4Allison Gash PATS 1:09.51
5Sophia Varon PATS 1:11.44
6Stef Sommer AG 1:12.03
7Megan Sheerin MWDA 1:13.28
8Marissa Schlifkin MWDA 1:17.04
9Adriana Bilenky UNAT 1:18.23
10Carolyn Shao PATS 1:19.40
11Kelsey O'Brien MWDA 1:21.13
12Enza Nikolic PATS 1:22.53
13Kayla Cafaldo HAWK 1:22.79
14Emma Schlifkin MWDA 1:22.98
15Ilina Goyal FAST 1:23.14
16Kylie Martinez HAA 1:23.43
17Alexandra Simon HAA 1:26.01
18Delaney Karpf HAA 1:26.26
19Cassie Armstrong MWDA 1:26.31
20Jamie Ebner MWDA 1:27.60
21Charlee Domitrovits HAWK 1:28.07
22Paige Simon HAA 1:29.65
23Alexandria MacKay HAA 1:32.53
24Claire Lischinsky HAWK 1:35.15
25Reese Shuta MWDA 2:11.80
Steviedonna Rosenfeld HAA DQ
Meghan MacEntee HAWK NS
Esther Zadov MWDA NS
Lucy McRae AG NS
Hailey Wishnia AG NS
Bianca Barabasi FAST NS
Maria Martone PATS NS
Nathalie Barbecho PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 1:03.38
2Henry Bysshe SCY 1:09.65
3Brady Saunders HAWK 1:12.31
4Dylan Thomas PATS 1:12.53
5Travis Scott FAST 1:13.90
6John Holler HAA 1:16.64
7Tristan Levesque MWDA 1:17.27
8Aj Donaldson YBAR 1:21.86
FINAL RESULTS
9Oliver Griffin HAA 1:17.93
10Kevin Ma PATS 1:18.49
11Jj Kane SCY 1:21.08
12Jalen Scott FAST 1:22.92
13Justin Perillo MWDA 1:23.17
14Ian Reynolds HAA 1:25.04
15Jacob Pacholarz SCY 1:27.53
16Suraj Bahl FAST 1:30.84
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 1:05.52
2Henry Bysshe SCY 1:09.35
3Brady Saunders HAWK 1:11.70
4Travis Scott FAST 1:11.83
5Dylan Thomas PATS 1:12.91
6Tristan Levesque MWDA 1:14.91
7John Holler HAA 1:16.69
8Aj Donaldson YBAR 1:19.60
9Kevin Ma PATS 1:19.71
10Oliver Griffin HAA 1:20.52
11Ian Reynolds HAA 1:23.41
12Jj Kane SCY 1:23.45
13Jalen Scott FAST 1:24.23
14Justin Perillo MWDA 1:24.26
15Jacob Pacholarz SCY 1:24.99
16Suraj Bahl FAST 1:30.36
17Jacob Knehr SCY 1:33.70
18Sam Maddalena MWDA 1:35.79
19Mark Yastion MWDA 1:38.33
20Michael Zhou MWDA 1:40.94
Matthew Qu MWDA NS
Joey Dewhurst AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Jordyn Bryant UNAT 1:16.89
2Silvia Bilenky UNAT 1:17.19
3Sofia Burns HAA 1:20.59
4Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 1:21.27
5Julia Napoli HAWK 1:23.32
6Delaney Pece HAWK 1:23.37
7Sadie Panaro PATS 1:25.50
8Amiya Ramkissoon YBAR 1:26.78
PRELIM RESULTS
1Silvia Bilenky UNAT 1:18.64
2Jordyn Bryant UNAT 1:21.06
3Amiya Ramkissoon YBAR 1:21.30
4Eloise Pearsall PATS 1:22.42sf
5Sofia Burns HAA 1:22.74
6Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 1:22.79
7Julia Napoli HAWK 1:22.86
8Sadie Panaro PATS 1:25.69
9Delaney Pece HAWK 1:25.96
10Amelia Griffin HAA 1:27.57
11Bluebell Quested PATS 1:31.82
12Amelia Gash PATS 1:32.08
13Sangeeta Bahl FAST 1:32.62
14Mikayla Thomas PATS 1:32.88
15Katie Suchowiecki HAWK 1:35.40
16Eliana Calone MWDA 1:36.17
17Maura Nestler PATS 1:37.00
18Loretta Santora MWDA 1:37.92
19Molly Saunders HAWK 1:39.09
20Sophia Prianti PATS 1:40.02
21Lauren Edge YBAR 1:41.01
22Alexandra Gash PATS 1:41.17
23Zoe Fuchs AG 1:42.54
24Jules Pino MWDA 1:44.72
25VanEssa Murphy PATS 1:49.91
26Nadia McAuley AG 1:50.20
27Jacqueline Rivera MWDA 1:52.83
28Saniyah Wiltshire PATS 1:53.83
29Kaelynn Odums PATS 1:56.26
30Vivian Lam YBAR 2:16.84
Jessica Cronin HAA DQ
Amari Hofbauer PATS NS
Maddie Buliung AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich MWDA 1:21.24
2Milo Pearsall PATS 1:23.25
3Nick Bruno MWDA 1:26.06
4Ayden Baxter MWDA 1:27.83
5Ian Traverse SCY 1:29.37
6Jake Del Rosario PATS 1:29.76
7Franklin Han PATS 1:30.85
8Alex Zhu PATS 1:32.33
PRELIM RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich MWDA 1:20.23
2Nick Bruno MWDA 1:24.59
3Ian Traverse SCY 1:25.17
4Milo Pearsall PATS 1:25.45
5Ayden Baxter MWDA 1:30.55
6Jake Del Rosario PATS 1:31.68
7Alex Zhu PATS 1:32.03
8Franklin Han PATS 1:34.40
9Stephen Lischinsky HAWK 1:36.06
10Thomas Locitzer PATS 1:41.54
11Austin Perillo MWDA 1:42.73
12Vernon Lam YBAR 1:46.24
13Joshua Insdorf MWDA 1:59.47
Andrew Barabasi FAST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Emma Chenski PATS 2:46.32
2Kayla Cafaldo HAWK 2:53.25
PRELIM RESULTS
1Emma Chenski PATS 2:48.17
2Kayla Cafaldo HAWK 2:53.78
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Steve Holan PATS 2:26.32
2Ethan Haggerty AG 2:57.75
3Travis Scott FAST 2:59.56
PRELIM RESULTS
1Steve Holan PATS 2:27.76
2Ethan Haggerty AG 3:01.01
3Travis Scott FAST 3:07.26
Alessio Orlando SCY NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jordyn Bryant UNAT 40.78
2Silvia Bilenky UNAT 40.88
3Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 41.52
4Jessica Cronin HAA 42.48
5Delaney Pece HAWK 42.92
6Madison Dominger HAA 44.90
7Riley Burdick HAWK 45.83
8Mary Schroeder HAA 48.22
PRELIM RESULTS
1Silvia Bilenky UNAT 42.17
2Jordyn Bryant UNAT 42.50
3Jessica Cronin HAA 43.03
4Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 43.36
5Delaney Pece HAWK 44.36
6Madison Dominger HAA 45.13
7Riley Burdick HAWK 46.15
8Mary Schroeder HAA 46.97
9Savannah Donohue HAA 47.31
10Katie Suchowiecki HAWK 47.37
11Amelia Griffin HAA 48.12
12Mikayla Thomas PATS 48.60
13Sadie Panaro PATS 48.73
14Angelina Savoretti HAA 49.23
15Amelia Gash PATS 50.00
16Maura Nestler PATS 50.05
17Hailey Wilcox HAA 51.29
18Sophia Prianti PATS 51.34
19Adira Greer-Padilla YBAR 53.34
20Brooke Vos HAWK 53.92
21Alexandra Gash PATS 55.40
22Lauren Edge YBAR 55.86
23Kaitlyn Bonner HAWK 56.75
24Nadia McAuley AG 56.87
25Ellie Qu MWDA 57.01
26Molly Saunders HAWK 57.14
27Victoria MacKay HAA 58.90
28VanEssa Murphy PATS 1:00.27
29Kaelynn Odums PATS 1:01.51
30Amelia Turner MWDA 1:01.93
31Avery Wilcox HAA 1:03.97
32Emilia Calone MWDA 1:03.99
33Vivian Lam YBAR 1:07.72
34Lailaa Omar MWDA 1:09.64
35Emma Domitrovits HAWK 1:16.69
36Taylor Burdick HAWK 1:17.72
37Kallie Ramkissoon YBAR 1:22.60
MacKenzie Henkel AG DQ
Alaina Kozak PATS DQ
Isabel Bunker PATS NS
Amari Hofbauer PATS NS
Maddie Buliung AG NS
Lilly Pendley PATS NS
Natalie MacEntee HAWK NS
Emme Maybeck AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 38.08
2Thomas Morelli HAA 45.53
3Nick Bruno MWDA 46.78
4Stephen Lischinsky HAWK 48.66
5Thomas Locitzer PATS 48.80
6Jack Morelli HAA 49.42
7Caden Salamone HAWK 52.70
8Johnnie Savoretti HAA 55.69
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 38.04
2Nick Bruno MWDA 46.21
3Thomas Morelli HAA 46.60
4Jack Morelli HAA 48.22
5Stephen Lischinsky HAWK 50.71
6Thomas Locitzer PATS 52.80
7Caden Salamone HAWK 55.90
8Johnnie Savoretti HAA 57.75
9Patrick Locitzer PATS 1:01.46
10Benjamin Knehr SCY 1:04.17
11Kyle Menezes HAWK 1:06.06
12Marco Orlando SCY 1:16.11
13Matthew Sullivan PATS 1:20.17
Nick Napoli HAWK DQ
Andrew Pohl SCY NS
Andrew Barabasi FAST NS
Tate Wilson HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 35.76
2Erin Johannsen HAA 37.21
3Carolyn Shao PATS 37.37
4Kyla Winthal PATS 38.28
5Emma Chenski PATS 38.35
6Annie Vallamattam PATS 38.56
7Adriana Bilenky UNAT 41.50
8Chloe Chambers MWDA 41.65
FINAL RESULTS
9Ilina Goyal FAST 42.65
10Paige Simon HAA 44.49
11Alexandra Simon HAA 44.66
12Daniella Murphy PATS 45.10
13Claire Lischinsky HAWK 45.65
14Megan Sheerin MWDA 46.58
15Maya Pacheco YBAR 46.77
16Delaney Karpf HAA 47.19
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 37.31
2Carolyn Shao PATS 37.92
3Kyla Winthal PATS 38.10
4Erin Johannsen HAA 38.27
4Emma Chenski PATS 38.27
6Annie Vallamattam PATS 38.73
7Chloe Chambers MWDA 41.84
8Adriana Bilenky UNAT 41.94
9Ilina Goyal FAST 42.74
10Paige Simon HAA 44.36
11Claire Lischinsky HAWK 44.89
12Megan Sheerin MWDA 44.92
13Alexandra Simon HAA 45.20
14Daniella Murphy PATS 46.19
15Maya Pacheco YBAR 46.50
16Delaney Karpf HAA 46.99
17Natalia Rusiecka MWDA 47.02
18Diana Proulx MWDA 48.60
19Veronica Schnee PATS 48.62
20Reese Shuta MWDA 49.05
21Alexandria MacKay HAA 49.07
22Rebecca Lockward YBAR 49.54
23Jamie Ebner MWDA 49.71
24Kayli Anson PATS 50.86
25Katrina Muscarella YBAR 1:00.37
26Steviedonna Rosenfeld HAA 1:01.17
Ariadna Carmona PATS DQ
Nathalie Barbecho PATS NS
Meghan MacEntee HAWK NS
Maria Martone PATS NS
Lucy McRae AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ben Vitale PATS 35.83
2Jake Nielsen HAA 37.54
3Brady Saunders HAWK 38.11
4Oliver Griffin HAA 38.22
5Steve Holan PATS 39.56
6Aj Donaldson YBAR 39.68
7John Holler HAA 39.90
8Sam Maddalena MWDA 40.16
FINAL RESULTS
9Mark Yastion MWDA 42.03
10Ian Reynolds HAA 42.34
11Kevin Ma PATS 42.79
12Jalen Scott FAST 44.79
13Jacob Pacholarz SCY 46.28
14Michael Zhou MWDA 46.60
15Alessio Orlando SCY 47.10
Christian Deluca PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Ben Vitale PATS 36.96
2Brady Saunders HAWK 38.01
3Jake Nielsen HAA 38.37
4Oliver Griffin HAA 39.30
5Aj Donaldson YBAR 39.56
6John Holler HAA 40.58
7Steve Holan PATS 40.79
8Sam Maddalena MWDA 41.27
9Mark Yastion MWDA 43.05
10John Taranto YBAR 43.10sf
11Ian Reynolds HAA 43.28
12Kevin Ma PATS 44.00
13Jalen Scott FAST 45.00
14Jacob Pacholarz SCY 45.46
15Alessio Orlando SCY 47.20
16Michael Zhou MWDA 47.59
17Christian Deluca PATS 48.38
18Ben Casper AG 51.90
19Jacob Knehr SCY 54.37
Eddie McRae AG NS
Joey Dewhurst AG NS
Joshua Pierro YBAR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jordyn Bryant UNAT 1:08.03
2Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 1:08.82
3Sofia Burns HAA 1:11.07
4Amiya Ramkissoon YBAR 1:14.86
5Savannah Donohue HAA 1:15.10
6Afia Sarpong MWDA 1:18.08
7Julia Napoli HAWK 1:19.74
Sadie Panaro PATS NT
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jordyn Bryant UNAT 1:10.90
2Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 1:12.30
3Sofia Burns HAA 1:12.71
4Amiya Ramkissoon YBAR 1:13.78
5Eloise Pearsall PATS 1:14.59sf
6Savannah Donohue HAA 1:16.15
7Afia Sarpong MWDA 1:16.39
8Julia Napoli HAWK 1:18.60
9Sadie Panaro PATS 1:20.37
10Amelia Griffin HAA 1:20.83
11Sangeeta Bahl FAST 1:20.99
12Angelina Savoretti HAA 1:21.44
13Madison Dominger HAA 1:21.74
14Hailey Wilcox HAA 1:22.24
15Mary Schroeder HAA 1:22.97
16Jessica Cronin HAA 1:23.95
17Amelia Gash PATS 1:24.79
18Jules Pino MWDA 1:25.29
19Rebecca Lucchesi HAWK 1:25.66
20Eliana Calone MWDA 1:25.69
21Loretta Santora MWDA 1:25.81
22Mikayla Thomas PATS 1:26.16
23Brooke Vos HAWK 1:26.29
24Victoria MacKay HAA 1:27.74
25Bluebell Quested PATS 1:29.30
26Alexandra Gash PATS 1:30.36
27Jacqueline Rivera MWDA 1:32.38
28Lauren Edge YBAR 1:34.06
29Zoe Fuchs AG 1:34.10
30Adira Greer-Padilla YBAR 1:41.13
31VanEssa Murphy PATS 1:43.74
32Saniyah Wiltshire PATS 1:45.18
33Ellie Qu MWDA 1:45.46
34MacKenzie Henkel AG 1:47.25
35Avery Wilcox HAA 1:49.96
36Leah Sheerin MWDA 1:51.35
37Emilia Calone MWDA 1:53.53
38Emma Domitrovits HAWK 1:58.33
39Vivian Lam YBAR 2:06.31
40Taylor Burdick HAWK 2:20.78
41Kallie Ramkissoon YBAR 2:31.59
Maddie Buliung AG NS
Amelia Turner MWDA NS
Amari Hofbauer PATS NS
Lila Welsh PATS NS
Emme Maybeck AG NS
Lailaa Omar MWDA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich MWDA 1:10.93
2Ian Traverse SCY 1:16.09
3Ayden Baxter MWDA 1:16.37
4Milo Pearsall PATS 1:18.24
5Ronan White PATS 1:20.77
6Jack Morelli HAA 1:21.98
7Johnnie Savoretti HAA 1:23.26
8Thomas Morelli HAA 1:23.30
PRELIM RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich MWDA 1:12.44
2Ian Traverse SCY 1:15.46
3Nick Bruno MWDA 1:16.23sf
4Ayden Baxter MWDA 1:16.32
5Milo Pearsall PATS 1:17.14
6Ronan White PATS 1:22.23
7Thomas Morelli HAA 1:23.29
8Jack Morelli HAA 1:24.33
9Johnnie Savoretti HAA 1:24.91
10Stephen Lischinsky HAWK 1:25.34
11Franklin Han PATS 1:25.58
12Alex Zhu PATS 1:28.85
13Austin Perillo MWDA 1:30.11
14Thomas Locitzer PATS 1:31.42
15Vernon Lam YBAR 1:39.83
16Joshua Insdorf MWDA 1:40.62
17Patrick Locitzer PATS 1:48.62
18Matthew Sullivan PATS 1:54.18
19Caden Salamone HAWK 2:02.28
20Benjamin Knehr SCY 2:04.64
21Nick Napoli HAWK 2:09.22
22Kyle Menezes HAWK 2:13.07
Andrew Barabasi FAST NS
Tate Wilson HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 58.66
2Kyla Winthal PATS 59.63
3Erin Johannsen HAA 1:01.12
4Leah Treglia HAA 1:01.46
5Allison Gash PATS 1:02.01
6Emma Chenski PATS 1:03.57
7Sophia Varon PATS 1:04.32
8Annie Vallamattam PATS 1:06.15
FINAL RESULTS
9Stef Sommer AG 1:05.03
10Megan Sheerin MWDA 1:06.70
11Enza Nikolic PATS 1:08.47
12Kelsey O'Brien MWDA 1:08.70
13Kylie Martinez HAA 1:09.68
14Marissa Schlifkin MWDA 1:09.88
15Carolyn Shao PATS 1:10.89
16Adriana Bilenky UNAT 1:14.21
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 59.06
2Allison Gash PATS 1:01.20
3Erin Johannsen HAA 1:01.22
4Leah Treglia HAA 1:01.29
5Kyla Winthal PATS 1:01.45
6Emma Chenski PATS 1:03.17
7Sophia Varon PATS 1:04.20
8Annie Vallamattam PATS 1:05.57
9Stef Sommer AG 1:06.60
10Megan Sheerin MWDA 1:08.59
11Marissa Schlifkin MWDA 1:08.78
12Kylie Martinez HAA 1:09.03
13Enza Nikolic PATS 1:09.11
14Kelsey O'Brien MWDA 1:09.16
15Carolyn Shao PATS 1:11.23
16Adriana Bilenky UNAT 1:12.66
17Emma Schlifkin MWDA 1:14.73
18Maya Pacheco YBAR 1:16.44
19Delaney Karpf HAA 1:16.81
20Jamie Ebner MWDA 1:17.88
21Charlee Domitrovits HAWK 1:18.27
22Daniella Murphy PATS 1:18.48
23Cassie Armstrong MWDA 1:18.89
24Veronica Schnee PATS 1:19.17
25Paige Simon HAA 1:20.18
26Alexandria MacKay HAA 1:20.40
27Natalia Rusiecka MWDA 1:22.38
28Diana Proulx MWDA 1:22.61
29Kayli Anson PATS 1:26.27
30Alexandra Simon HAA 1:26.81
31Rebecca Lockward YBAR 1:27.84
32Katrina Muscarella YBAR 1:31.15
33Reese Shuta MWDA 1:32.65
34Steviedonna Rosenfeld HAA 1:38.38
Bianca Barabasi FAST DQ
Meghan MacEntee HAWK NS
Lucy McRae AG NS
Maria Martone PATS NS
Hailey Wishnia AG NS
Esther Zadov MWDA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 57.06
2Brady Saunders HAWK 59.12
3Jake Nielsen HAA 59.57
4Steve Holan PATS 1:00.50
5Henry Bysshe SCY 1:01.44
6Ethan Haggerty AG 1:02.85
7Ben Vitale PATS 1:03.41
8Travis Scott FAST 1:05.06
FINAL RESULTS
9Dylan Thomas PATS 1:05.34
10Aj Donaldson YBAR 1:07.56
11Oliver Griffin HAA 1:07.82
12John Holler HAA 1:08.63
13Jj Kane SCY 1:09.05
14Ian Reynolds HAA 1:09.58
15Jalen Scott FAST 1:10.83
16Justin Perillo MWDA 1:13.70
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 58.34
2Brady Saunders HAWK 58.64
3Jake Nielsen HAA 1:00.11
4Steve Holan PATS 1:01.01
5Ethan Haggerty AG 1:02.21
6Henry Bysshe SCY 1:03.11
7Ben Vitale PATS 1:03.94
8Travis Scott FAST 1:05.07
9Dylan Thomas PATS 1:05.42
10Aj Donaldson YBAR 1:08.09
11John Holler HAA 1:08.33
12Oliver Griffin HAA 1:08.40
13Ian Reynolds HAA 1:10.49
14John Taranto YBAR 1:11.20sf
15Jj Kane SCY 1:11.87
16Jalen Scott FAST 1:12.90
17Tristan Levesque MWDA 1:13.31
18Justin Perillo MWDA 1:13.37
19Alessio Orlando SCY 1:13.89
20Sam Maddalena MWDA 1:17.83
21Jacob Pacholarz SCY 1:20.84
22Suraj Bahl FAST 1:22.14
23Jacob Knehr SCY 1:23.18
24Michael Zhou MWDA 1:28.58
25Mark Yastion MWDA 1:30.90
26Christian Deluca PATS 1:37.82
27Ben Casper AG 1:41.09
Eddie McRae AG NS
Joshua Pierro YBAR NS
Matthew Qu MWDA NS
Joey Dewhurst AG NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Julia Napoli HAWK 33.46
2Afia Sarpong MWDA 35.46
3Sadie Panaro PATS 36.55
4Silvia Bilenky UNAT 39.02
5Mary Schroeder HAA 39.42
6Riley Burdick HAWK 39.86
7Sangeeta Bahl FAST 43.95
8Molly Saunders HAWK 46.56
PRELIM RESULTS
1Julia Napoli HAWK 35.53
2Afia Sarpong MWDA 36.57
3Sadie Panaro PATS 37.08
4Silvia Bilenky UNAT 39.04
5Mary Schroeder HAA 39.85
6Riley Burdick HAWK 41.00
7Bluebell Quested PATS 42.96sf
8Molly Saunders HAWK 45.28
9Sangeeta Bahl FAST 45.63
10Savannah Donohue HAA 45.99
11Sophia Prianti PATS 46.03
12Eliana Calone MWDA 47.82
13Rebecca Lucchesi HAWK 48.21
14Maura Nestler PATS 48.50
15Katie Suchowiecki HAWK 52.08
16Kaitlyn Bonner HAWK 52.66
17Nadia McAuley AG 56.01
18Adira Greer-Padilla YBAR 56.94
19Kaelynn Odums PATS 58.33
Alaina Kozak PATS DQ
Victoria MacKay HAA DQ
Avery Wilcox HAA DQ
Lailaa Omar MWDA DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 34.31
2Milo Pearsall PATS 38.68
3Ronan White PATS 44.13
4Jake Del Rosario PATS 44.35
5Alex Zhu PATS 44.81
6Austin Perillo MWDA 47.60
7Thomas Morelli HAA 48.78
8Jack Morelli HAA 50.80
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 35.01
2Milo Pearsall PATS 37.84
3Jake Del Rosario PATS 41.98
4Ronan White PATS 46.17
5Alex Zhu PATS 47.37
6Thomas Morelli HAA 48.92
7Jack Morelli HAA 50.35
8Austin Perillo MWDA 54.96
Tate Wilson HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia HAA 29.58
2Sophia Varon PATS 31.97
3Erin Johannsen HAA 32.23
4Allison Gash PATS 32.29
5Enza Nikolic PATS 32.51
6Annie Vallamattam PATS 33.34
7Chloe Chambers MWDA 35.26
8Kayla Cafaldo HAWK 35.65
FINAL RESULTS
9Kelsey O'Brien MWDA 34.06
10Marissa Schlifkin MWDA 35.36
11Diana Proulx MWDA 36.28
12Kylie Martinez HAA 37.68
13Maya Pacheco YBAR 38.11
14Ilina Goyal FAST 38.63
15Emma Schlifkin MWDA 41.64
Cassie Armstrong MWDA NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia HAA 29.95
2Sophia Varon PATS 31.66
3Allison Gash PATS 31.93
4Enza Nikolic PATS 32.19
5Erin Johannsen HAA 32.77
6Annie Vallamattam PATS 33.30
7Kayla Cafaldo HAWK 34.77
8Chloe Chambers MWDA 35.17
9Marissa Schlifkin MWDA 35.24
10Kelsey O'Brien MWDA 36.46
11Diana Proulx MWDA 37.71
12Ilina Goyal FAST 38.08
13Kylie Martinez HAA 38.14
14Maya Pacheco YBAR 38.50
15Cassie Armstrong MWDA 39.72
16Emma Schlifkin MWDA 40.94
17Charlee Domitrovits HAWK 42.06
18Natalia Rusiecka MWDA 43.58
19Daniella Murphy PATS 44.44
20Kayli Anson PATS 46.36
21Rebecca Lockward YBAR 46.42
22Ariadna Carmona PATS 47.57
23Claire Lischinsky HAWK 48.17
24Katrina Muscarella YBAR 52.60
Esther Zadov MWDA NS
Nathalie Barbecho PATS NS
Hailey Wishnia AG NS
Bianca Barabasi FAST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 28.98
2Ben Vitale PATS 29.61
3Jake Nielsen HAA 29.79
4Henry Bysshe SCY 31.21
5Jj Kane SCY 33.97
6Dylan Thomas PATS 34.07
7Alessio Orlando SCY 35.37
FINAL RESULTS
9Kevin Ma PATS 37.06
10Justin Perillo MWDA 40.07
11Suraj Bahl FAST 40.60
Christian Deluca PATS NS
Tristan Levesque MWDA NS
FINAL RESULTS
John Taranto YBAR NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 29.63
2Ben Vitale PATS 30.47
3Jake Nielsen HAA 30.74
4Henry Bysshe SCY 30.89
5Jj Kane SCY 34.03
6Dylan Thomas PATS 34.04
7John Taranto YBAR 36.31
8Alessio Orlando SCY 37.19
9Kevin Ma PATS 37.36
10Justin Perillo MWDA 37.87
11Tristan Levesque MWDA 41.35
12Suraj Bahl FAST 42.50
13Christian Deluca PATS 54.81
Matthew Qu MWDA NS
Joshua Pierro YBAR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Sierra Gillan DVWM 2:03.29
2Allison Armistead AG 2:05.91
3MacKenzie Dickman VAC 2:09.35
4Marisa Dambach AG 2:09.37
5Maya Gerber HAA 2:12.15
6Claire Armstrong AG 2:19.83
FINAL RESULTS
9Haily Babitz AG 2:15.38
10Delia Satriano VAC 2:18.51
11Katherine Canavan VAC 2:19.07
12Samantha Vos HAWK 2:20.68
13Tabitha Tatusko PATS 2:23.04
14Nicole Kopasz FAST 2:27.36
15Lizzie Lyons PATS 2:29.67
16Savanna Stoddart HAWK 2:37.48
FINAL RESULTS
Naihomy Garcia VAC NS
Victoria Corcoran DVWM NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sierra Gillan DVWM 2:06.28
2Naihomy Garcia VAC 2:06.74
3Allison Armistead AG 2:07.02
4Maya Gerber HAA 2:12.58
5Claire Armstrong AG 2:17.57
6Marisa Dambach AG 2:17.92
7MacKenzie Dickman VAC 2:17.99
8Victoria Corcoran DVWM 2:18.46
9Delia Satriano VAC 2:19.63
10Katherine Canavan VAC 2:22.31
11Haily Babitz AG 2:22.60
12Tabitha Tatusko PATS 2:24.08
13Sydney Harding SCY 2:27.24sf
14Samantha Vos HAWK 2:30.09
15Nicole Kopasz FAST 2:30.15
16Lizzie Lyons PATS 2:32.37
17Savanna Stoddart HAWK 2:39.73
18Taylor Bonner HAWK 2:44.36
19MacKenzie Zupko VAC 2:45.68
20Sydney Riker SCY 2:48.72sf
Lexi Kaufman HAA NS
Leah Mayerhauser MWDA NS
Amanda Spidalieri PATS NS
Caroline Lennon FAST NS
Alana Hayes PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 50 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kyle McGregor PATS 1:52.06
2Damian Baranowski AG 1:53.66
3Dylan Karpf HAA 2:00.07
4Alexander Chan PATS 2:03.81
5Sean Zupko VAC 2:05.29
6Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 2:05.99
7Jordan Nielsen HAA 2:07.48
FINAL RESULTS
9Richard Gash PATS 2:19.89
10Phillip Dobosh HAWK 2:30.73
Gio Rizzo PATS NS
Sanjay Natesan PATS NS
Steven Schermerhorn DVWM NS
FINAL RESULTS
Jack Pagel PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Damian Baranowski AG 1:57.11
2Kyle McGregor PATS 1:57.32
3Jordan Nielsen HAA 2:00.05
4Michael Pacholarz SCY 2:00.57sf
5Dylan Karpf HAA 2:04.12
6Sean Zupko VAC 2:07.74
7Alexander Chan PATS 2:07.81
8Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 2:10.37
9Jack Pagel PATS 2:10.95
10Gio Rizzo PATS 2:11.36
11Leo Hsu HAA 2:11.48sf
12Alex Demis HAWK 2:11.82sf
13Steven Schermerhorn DVWM 2:17.57
14Vincent Reino HAA 2:18.75sf
15Richard Gash PATS 2:22.25
16Phillip Dobosh HAWK 2:31.93
17Cody Ryersen SCY 2:34.35sf
18Sanjay Natesan PATS 3:13.42
Thomas Kane SCY DQ
Robby Fehrenbach HAA NS
Nicholas Kiss SCY NS
Lucas Jerez FAST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 51 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Clare Bosse UNAT 1:56.91
2Kerryann Reynolds HAA 1:57.13
3Kendra Graham PATS 1:59.38
4Lauren Siegel PATS 1:59.70
5Jess Freund HAA 2:02.58
6Josie Holman PATS 2:03.56
7Alyssa Martin UN-PA 2:04.12
8Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 2:10.18
FINAL RESULTS
9Keela Ryan VAC 2:08.86
10Abigail Gash PATS 2:14.53
11Payton Armstrong AG 2:23.02
12Mary Kivlehan AG 2:25.26
13Lindsay Way VAC 2:25.83
Taylor Brooks VAC NS
Violetta Dekert PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kerryann Reynolds HAA 2:00.40
2Clare Bosse UNAT 2:00.55
3Kendra Graham PATS 2:02.33
4Jess Freund HAA 2:02.40
5Lauren Siegel PATS 2:02.51
6Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 2:06.79
7Alyssa Martin UN-PA 2:07.21
8Emily Rothamel SCY 2:08.95sf
9Josie Holman PATS 2:09.42
10Karolina Baranowski AG 2:10.56sf
11Lisa Pallis SCY 2:12.69sf
12Julia Van Glahn SCY 2:12.78sf
13Danielle Pikulik HAA 2:12.97sf
14Keela Ryan VAC 2:16.24
15Abigail Gash PATS 2:16.49
16Emily Librandi VAC 2:16.96sf
17Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 2:21.35sf
18Payton Armstrong AG 2:22.65
19Mary Kivlehan AG 2:25.29
20Emily Bove SCY 2:25.52sf
21Violetta Dekert PATS 2:26.55
22Lindsay Way VAC 2:30.69
23Paige Riker SCY 2:37.77sf
24Taylor Brooks VAC 2:53.78
Hannah Benenati HAWK NS
Sophia Reinhardt HAWK NS
Alexandra Hicks HAA NS
Brianna Magee HAA NS
Sydney Zhu HAA NS
Sammie Christman AG NS
Sachi Penha FAST NS
Alexa Dominger HAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 52 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Daniel Lee HAA 1:48.24
2Nicholas Millkey HAA 1:49.07
3Phillip Volaski PATS 1:51.90
4Mason Arnberg HAA 1:52.91
5Tc McCaffrey PATS 1:53.90
6Matt Keane PATS 1:54.52
7Stephen Baker PATS 1:54.66
8Christopher Sommer AG 2:00.13
FINAL RESULTS
9Thomas Holman PATS 1:56.09
10Rj Hutton PATS 1:56.96
11Andrew Hunt HAA 1:56.97
12Ryan Nikolic PATS 1:57.93
13Bailey Orehosky HAA 1:59.62
14Marc Mireau AG 2:04.07
Liam White PATS NS
Kenny Eckenberg PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Daniel Lee HAA 1:48.77
2Nicholas Millkey HAA 1:52.93
3Tc McCaffrey PATS 1:53.19
4Phillip Volaski PATS 1:53.70
5Stephen Baker PATS 1:55.29
6Mason Arnberg HAA 1:56.20
7Matt Keane PATS 1:56.43
8Christopher Sommer AG 1:57.43
9Dylan Cornelia HAA 1:58.33sf
10Brendan Beutel HAA 1:58.42sf
11Andrew Hunt HAA 1:59.67
12Bailey Orehosky HAA 2:00.51
13Rj Hutton PATS 2:00.87
14Thomas Holman PATS 2:01.48
15Connor O'Malley HAA 2:01.89sf
16Aidan McMenamy HAA 2:02.52sf
17Ryan Nikolic PATS 2:02.64
18Marc Mireau AG 2:03.20
19Antonio Graca HAA 2:08.19sf
20Mitchell Bove SCY 2:08.68sf
21Kenny Eckenberg PATS 2:14.35
22Liam White PATS 2:31.63
Drew Modrov HAA NS
Michael Hawkins HAA NS
Hunter Reinhardt HAWK NS
Dylan Chan HAA NS
Oscar Chang HAA NS
Matthew Valentino HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 53 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale PATS 2:19.73
2Anna Abrams PATS 2:28.68
3Julia Dewhurst AG 2:39.72
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale PATS 2:29.44
2Anna Abrams PATS 2:30.34
3Brooke Gardner SCY 2:40.87sf
4Julia Dewhurst AG 2:41.13
5Delia Satriano VAC 2:51.68sf
Leah Mayerhauser MWDA NS
Ava Rosen HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 54 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Arty Abrams PATS 2:06.57
2Matthew McGregor PATS 2:06.91
PRELIM RESULTS
1Matthew McGregor PATS 2:08.17
2Arty Abrams PATS 2:09.64
3Jack Pagel PATS 2:33.98sf
4Gio Rizzo PATS 2:43.62sf
Lucas Jerez FAST NS
Anthony Bruno MWDA NS
Michael Hagan PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 55 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
PRELIM RESULTS
Mikayla Bonner HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 56 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco HAA 1:57.87
2Antonio Rizzo PATS 2:05.94
3Jonathan Nunez PATS 2:06.95
4Alex Fisher HAA 2:07.63
5Chris Stangeby AG 2:10.11
6Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:19.93
7Evan Nikolic PATS 2:21.97
PRELIM RESULTS
1Zachary Papsco HAA 1:59.06
2Jonathan Nunez PATS 2:08.25
3Antonio Rizzo PATS 2:08.82
4Alex Fisher HAA 2:10.12
5Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:23.01
6Chris Stangeby AG 2:26.14
7Evan Nikolic PATS 2:29.45
8Zach Gardner SCY 2:36.95sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miranda Murray DVWM 1:03.33
2Miya Vitale PATS 1:04.71
3Shannon Deignan AG 1:06.88
4Brooke Gardner SCY 1:07.90
5Aislinn Mohyla AG 1:10.47
6Kristina Beezer MWDA 1:12.16
7Tabitha Tatusko PATS 1:12.24
FINAL RESULTS
9Haily Babitz AG 1:10.84
10Marisa Dambach AG 1:11.77
11Maya Gerber HAA 1:12.10
12Nicole Kopasz FAST 1:12.15
13Julia Dewhurst AG 1:14.00
14Catie Lovett SCY 1:14.69
15Anna Abrams PATS 1:15.73
16Claire Armstrong AG 1:16.07
FINAL RESULTS
Naihomy Garcia VAC NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miranda Murray DVWM 1:05.68
2Lexi Kaufman HAA 1:06.54sf
3Miya Vitale PATS 1:07.20
4Shannon Deignan AG 1:07.87
5Naihomy Garcia VAC 1:08.23
6Brooke Gardner SCY 1:09.22
7Aislinn Mohyla AG 1:12.02
8Tabitha Tatusko PATS 1:12.17
9Kristina Beezer MWDA 1:12.22
10Nicole Kopasz FAST 1:12.37
11Haily Babitz AG 1:12.85
12Claire Armstrong AG 1:14.72
13Maya Gerber HAA 1:14.88
14Catie Lovett SCY 1:14.91
15Marisa Dambach AG 1:15.15
16Jessica O'Brien MWDA 1:15.26sf
17Anna Abrams PATS 1:15.49
18Julia Dewhurst AG 1:15.51
19Katherine Canavan VAC 1:16.01
20Victoria Corcoran DVWM 1:17.14
21Samantha Vos HAWK 1:19.37sf
22Savanna Stoddart HAWK 1:19.43
23Lilyan Bonitz VAC 1:19.48
24Lizzie Lyons PATS 1:19.57
25Sydney Harding SCY 1:20.15sf
26Kayleigh Donachie VAC 1:20.59
27Emily Proscia MWDA 1:21.34
28MacKenzie Zupko VAC 1:23.46
29Kristen Jones MWDA 1:29.12sf
30Cristen Wolff MWDA 1:29.28
31Abby Patterson MWDA 1:54.35
Amanda Spidalieri PATS NT
Leah Mayerhauser MWDA NT
Claudia Pignataro SCY NT
Caroline Lennon FAST NT
Alana Hayes PATS NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 58 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kyle McGregor PATS 58.73
2Dylan Karpf HAA 59.45
3Matthew McGregor PATS 1:02.77
4Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 1:03.99
5Thomas Kane SCY 1:08.43
6Damian Baranowski AG 1:08.68
7Sean Zupko VAC 1:10.67
8Patrick Kivlehan AG 1:13.65
FINAL RESULTS
9Rob Banerjee PATS 1:14.31
10Anthony Xie MWDA 1:16.29
11Phillip Dobosh HAWK 1:17.81
Sanjay Natesan PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kyle McGregor PATS 1:01.04
2Dylan Karpf HAA 1:01.50
3Matthew McGregor PATS 1:02.64
4Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 1:05.07
5Damian Baranowski AG 1:07.60
6Steven Schermerhorn DVWM 1:08.12sf
7Vincent Reino HAA 1:09.17sf
8Thomas Kane SCY 1:09.63
9Leo Hsu HAA 1:10.57sf
10Jack Pagel PATS 1:10.59sf
11Logan Pece HAWK 1:10.99sf
12Sean Zupko VAC 1:12.74
13Patrick Kivlehan AG 1:13.53
14Harry Malile SCY 1:13.77sf
15Alex Demis HAWK 1:15.68sf
16Rob Banerjee PATS 1:16.48
17Anthony Xie MWDA 1:17.39
18Phillip Dobosh HAWK 1:18.18
19Cody Ryersen SCY 1:22.48sf
20Jalin Belli-Mccue HAA 1:32.77sf
21Sanjay Natesan PATS 1:33.30
Mark Markic PATS NS
Nicholas Kiss SCY NS
Robby Fehrenbach HAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 59 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Clare Bosse UNAT 1:00.61
2Lauren Siegel PATS 1:01.16
3Kerryann Reynolds HAA 1:02.89
4Brenna Hayes PATS 1:03.94
5Josie Holman PATS 1:04.20
6Sarah Gehrlein PATS 1:05.61
7Raina Thomas PATS 1:06.08
8Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 1:08.82
FINAL RESULTS
9Keela Ryan VAC 1:09.58
10Payton Armstrong AG 1:13.19
11Abigail Gash PATS 1:15.60
12Mary Kivlehan AG 1:17.33
13Lindsay Way VAC 1:20.75
14Hali Colabella HAWK 1:25.79
Amy Zhou PATS NS
Violetta Dekert PATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Clare Bosse UNAT 1:01.41
2Kerryann Reynolds HAA 1:02.76
3Lauren Siegel PATS 1:02.87
4Emily Rothamel SCY 1:05.28sf
5Raina Thomas PATS 1:05.30
6Brenna Hayes PATS 1:07.66
7Josie Holman PATS 1:07.75
8Sarah Gehrlein PATS 1:08.24
9Emily Librandi VAC 1:08.46sf
10Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 1:09.03
11Danielle Pikulik HAA 1:09.06sf
12Emma Casey HAA 1:09.92sf
13Payton Armstrong AG 1:11.18
14Julia Van Glahn SCY 1:12.16sf
15Lisa Pallis SCY 1:12.29sf
16Keela Ryan VAC 1:12.75
17Micah Jumpp PATS 1:13.04sf
18Mary Kivlehan AG 1:13.94
19Abigail Gash PATS 1:15.85
20Violetta Dekert PATS 1:17.11
21Lindsay Way VAC 1:19.50
22Paige Riker SCY 1:22.00sf
23Amy Zhou PATS 1:22.33
24Hali Colabella HAWK 1:27.40
Hannah Benenati HAWK NS
Sydney Zhu HAA NS
Sammie Christman AG NS
Sophia Reinhardt HAWK NS
Alexandra Hicks HAA NS
Sachi Penha FAST NS
Brianna Magee HAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 60 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Drew Modrov HAA 48.68
2Dylan Chan HAA 53.15
3Nicholas Millkey HAA 55.63
3Tc McCaffrey PATS 55.63
5Zachary Papsco HAA 55.70
6Phillip Volaski PATS 56.08
7Michael Hawkins HAA 57.33
8Thomas Holman PATS 57.42
FINAL RESULTS
9Jonathan Nunez PATS 59.66
10Matt Keane PATS 1:00.72
10Andrew Hunt HAA 1:00.72
12Ryan Nikolic PATS 1:01.27
13Rj Hutton PATS 1:01.29
14Sean Deignan AG 1:01.54
15Matteo Rizzi PATS 1:02.77
16Evan Nikolic PATS 1:09.51
PRELIM RESULTS
1Drew Modrov HAA 51.32
2Dylan Chan HAA 52.53
3Daniel Lee HAA 55.49sf
4Nicholas Millkey HAA 56.14
5Zachary Papsco HAA 56.29
6Oscar Chang HAA 56.64sf
7Phillip Volaski PATS 56.91
8Michael Hawkins HAA 57.23
9Tc McCaffrey PATS 57.89
10Brendan Beutel HAA 58.12sf
11Thomas Holman PATS 58.39
12Jonathan Nunez PATS 1:00.04
13Jack Casey HAA 1:00.47sf
14Matt Keane PATS 1:00.53
15Andrew Hunt HAA 1:00.98
16Ryan Nikolic PATS 1:01.44
17Sean Deignan AG 1:02.66
18Rj Hutton PATS 1:02.76
19Matteo Rizzi PATS 1:03.64
20Evan Nikolic PATS 1:07.97
21Marc Mireau AG 1:08.66
22Bailey Orehosky HAA 1:08.77
23Antonio Graca HAA 1:09.10sf
24Kenny Eckenberg PATS 1:10.66
25Zach Gardner SCY 1:13.47sf
26Ryan Jones MWDA 1:25.61
Andrew Valentino HAWK NS
Hunter Reinhardt HAWK NS
Matthew Valentino HAWK NS
Marin Markic PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 61 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miranda Murray DVWM 2:33.60
2Sierra Gillan DVWM 2:37.30
3Allison Armistead AG 2:45.85
4MacKenzie Dickman VAC 2:50.29
5Lilyan Bonitz VAC 2:58.96
6Kristina Beezer MWDA 3:12.31
7Catie Lovett SCY 3:14.04
8Taylor Bonner HAWK 3:16.84
FINAL RESULTS
9Nicole Kopasz FAST 3:16.14
10Anna Abrams PATS 3:22.41
Emily Proscia MWDA NS
Kristen Jones MWDA NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miranda Murray DVWM 2:38.85
2Allison Armistead AG 2:44.61
3Sierra Gillan DVWM 2:45.28
4MacKenzie Dickman VAC 2:54.27
5Jessica O'Brien MWDA 2:58.25sf
6Lilyan Bonitz VAC 3:06.39
7Kristina Beezer MWDA 3:07.82
8Taylor Bonner HAWK 3:17.31
9Catie Lovett SCY 3:18.57
10Nicole Kopasz FAST 3:18.88
11Anna Abrams PATS 3:21.31
12Sydney Riker SCY 3:21.36sf
13Emily Proscia MWDA 3:39.22
14Kristen Jones MWDA 4:03.23
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 62 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Arty Abrams PATS 2:17.69
2Alexander Chan PATS 2:25.75
3Jordan Nielsen HAA 2:44.58
4Richard Gash PATS 2:59.39
5Patrick Kivlehan AG 3:03.64
PRELIM RESULTS
1Arty Abrams PATS 2:18.21
2Alexander Chan PATS 2:26.00
3Michael Pacholarz SCY 2:42.67sf
4Logan Pece HAWK 2:54.09sf
5Jordan Nielsen HAA 2:57.74
6Patrick Kivlehan AG 3:04.65
7Richard Gash PATS 3:04.79
Anthony Xie MWDA DQ
Lucas Jerez FAST NS
Anthony Bruno MWDA NS
Michael Hagan PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kendra Graham PATS 2:26.08
2Brenna Hayes PATS 2:29.07
3Jess Freund HAA 2:31.28
4Alyssa Martin UN-PA 2:36.18
5Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 2:53.07
6Hali Colabella HAWK 3:26.40
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kendra Graham PATS 2:30.71
2Jess Freund HAA 2:32.97
3Brenna Hayes PATS 2:33.62
4Alyssa Martin UN-PA 2:35.48
5Karolina Baranowski AG 2:44.08sf
6Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 2:49.32
7Amy Zhou PATS 2:53.06sf
8Emily Bove SCY 2:58.51sf
9Hali Colabella HAWK 3:28.45
Sachi Penha FAST NS
Mikayla Bonner HAWK NS
Raina Thomas PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Matt Keane PATS 2:18.05
2Alex Fisher HAA 2:18.10
3Phillip Volaski PATS 2:18.33
4Mason Arnberg HAA 2:22.61
5Christopher Sommer AG 2:32.43
6Stephen Baker PATS 2:35.18
7Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:42.84
Hunter Reinhardt HAWK NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Matt Keane PATS 2:18.11
2Phillip Volaski PATS 2:21.31
3Alex Fisher HAA 2:21.45
4Dylan Cornelia HAA 2:24.32sf
5Andrew Hunt HAA 2:30.38sf
6Stephen Baker PATS 2:32.47
7Connor O'Malley HAA 2:32.52sf
8Christopher Sommer AG 2:33.22
9Mason Arnberg HAA 2:36.99
10Mitchell Bove SCY 2:39.12sf
11Matteo Rizzi PATS 2:44.02
12Liam White PATS 2:58.42sf
13Ryan Jones MWDA 3:34.50sf
Aidan McMenamy HAA NTsf
Hunter Reinhardt HAWK NT
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 65 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Sierra Gillan DVWM 26.03
2Miranda Murray DVWM 26.73
3Allison Armistead AG 26.82
4Miya Vitale PATS 26.95
5MacKenzie Dickman VAC 27.42
6Haily Babitz AG 27.43
FINAL RESULTS
9Marisa Dambach AG 27.75
10Aislinn Mohyla AG 27.98
11Julia Dewhurst AG 28.13
12Maya Gerber HAA 28.36
13Tabitha Tatusko PATS 29.00
14Catie Lovett SCY 29.01
15Brooke Gardner SCY 29.50
16Claire Armstrong AG 29.69
FINAL RESULTS
Naihomy Garcia VAC NS
Jessica O'Brien MWDA NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sierra Gillan DVWM 25.68
2Lexi Kaufman HAA 26.13sf
3Naihomy Garcia VAC 26.67
4Allison Armistead AG 26.76
5Haily Babitz AG 27.28
6Miya Vitale PATS 27.34
7Miranda Murray DVWM 27.37
8MacKenzie Dickman VAC 27.92
9Jessica O'Brien MWDA 27.99
10Marisa Dambach AG 28.25
11Maya Gerber HAA 28.55
12Julia Dewhurst AG 28.67
13Aislinn Mohyla AG 28.79
14Tabitha Tatusko PATS 28.83
15Catie Lovett SCY 28.90
16Claire Armstrong AG 29.23
17Brooke Gardner SCY 29.43
18Shannon Deignan AG 29.62
19Savanna Stoddart HAWK 29.69
20Delia Satriano VAC 29.92
21Victoria Corcoran DVWM 30.09
22Kristina Beezer MWDA 30.29
23Lilyan Bonitz VAC 30.60
24Lizzie Lyons PATS 31.28
25Samantha Vos HAWK 31.40sf
26Sydney Harding SCY 32.17sf
27Sydney Riker SCY 33.23sf
28Emily Proscia MWDA 33.47
29Cristen Wolff MWDA 34.93
30MacKenzie Zupko VAC 35.04
31Kristen Jones MWDA 36.90sf
32Abby Patterson MWDA 42.56sf
Kayleigh Donachie VAC DQ
Ava Rosen HAWK NS
Amanda Spidalieri PATS NS
Claudia Pignataro SCY NS
Caroline Lennon FAST NS
Alana Hayes PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 66 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Dylan Karpf HAA 23.13
2Kyle McGregor PATS 23.91
3Jordan Nielsen HAA 24.07
4Damian Baranowski AG 24.12
5Arty Abrams PATS 24.88
6Matthew McGregor PATS 25.18
7Alexander Chan PATS 25.31
8Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 25.54
FINAL RESULTS
9Thomas Kane SCY 26.72
10Anthony Xie MWDA 26.85
11Rob Banerjee PATS 27.26
12Sean Zupko VAC 28.01
13Richard Gash PATS 28.62
14Patrick Kivlehan AG 28.96
15Phillip Dobosh HAWK 29.90
Steven Schermerhorn DVWM NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Dylan Karpf HAA 23.34
2Jordan Nielsen HAA 24.19
3Damian Baranowski AG 24.37
4Michael Pacholarz SCY 24.39sf
5Kyle McGregor PATS 24.47
6Matthew McGregor PATS 24.62
7Arty Abrams PATS 24.72
8Alexander Chan PATS 25.48
9Eric Jeremy Del Rosario PATS 25.63
10Gio Rizzo PATS 25.82sf
11Vincent Reino HAA 26.64sf
12Thomas Kane SCY 26.97
13Rob Banerjee PATS 27.04
14Alex Demis HAWK 27.36sf
15Leo Hsu HAA 27.50sf
16Logan Pece HAWK 27.68sf
17Anthony Xie MWDA 27.89
18Richard Gash PATS 28.37
19Sean Zupko VAC 28.57
20Steven Schermerhorn DVWM 28.89
21Patrick Kivlehan AG 28.90
22Phillip Dobosh HAWK 29.94
23Cody Ryersen SCY 30.49sf
24Harry Malile SCY 31.40sf
25Jalin Belli-Mccue HAA 32.65
26Sanjay Natesan PATS 37.06
Michael Hagan PATS NT
Nicholas Kiss SCY NS
Robby Fehrenbach HAA NS
Anthony Bruno MWDA NS
Nicholas Librandi VAC NS
Mark Markic PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 67 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kendra Graham PATS 25.07
2Clare Bosse UNAT 25.12
3Lauren Siegel PATS 25.93
4Kerryann Reynolds HAA 26.02
5Jess Freund HAA 26.06
6Brenna Hayes PATS 26.10
7Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 26.16
8Raina Thomas PATS 26.86
FINAL RESULTS
9Josie Holman PATS 26.69
10Alyssa Martin UN-PA 26.94
11Keela Ryan VAC 27.40
12Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 28.03
13Abigail Gash PATS 28.66
14Payton Armstrong AG 29.69
Sarah Gehrlein PATS NS
Emily Librandi VAC NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Clare Bosse UNAT 25.24
2Kendra Graham PATS 25.70
3Lauren Siegel PATS 25.93
4Kerryann Reynolds HAA 26.06
5Jess Freund HAA 26.12
6Kaitlyn Quezada PATS 26.14
7Raina Thomas PATS 26.67
8Brenna Hayes PATS 26.72
9Alyssa Martin UN-PA 26.92
10Julia Van Glahn SCY 27.03sf
11Josie Holman PATS 27.31
12Lisa Pallis SCY 27.39sf
13Emma Casey HAA 27.55sf
13Danielle Pikulik HAA 27.55sf
15Keira Coulard-Smith HAWK 27.71
16Emily Librandi VAC 27.79
17Karolina Baranowski AG 27.92sf
18Keela Ryan VAC 28.38
19Abigail Gash PATS 28.83
20Micah Jumpp PATS 29.24sf
21Payton Armstrong AG 29.29
22Sarah Gehrlein PATS 29.47
23Amy Zhou PATS 30.00
24Violetta Dekert PATS 30.48
25Mary Kivlehan AG 30.91
26Emily Bove SCY 31.34sf
27Hali Colabella HAWK 32.01
28Lindsay Way VAC 33.45
Emily Rothamel SCY NT
Alexa Dominger HAA NT
Alexandra Hicks HAA NT
Brianna Magee HAA NT
Sydney Zhu HAA NT
Sammie Christman AG NT
Sophia Reinhardt HAWK NT
Paige Riker SCY NS
Hannah Benenati HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 68 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Drew Modrov HAA 20.59
2Dylan Chan HAA 22.33
3Zachary Papsco HAA 22.64
4Nicholas Millkey HAA 22.85
5Michael Hawkins HAA 23.45
6Christopher Sommer AG 23.57
7Alex Fisher HAA 23.72
8Mason Arnberg HAA 23.73
FINAL RESULTS
9Rj Hutton PATS 23.67
10Ryan Nikolic PATS 23.80
11Tc McCaffrey PATS 23.87
12Jonathan Nunez PATS 24.04
13Sean Deignan AG 24.27
14Antonio Rizzo PATS 24.38
15Stephen Baker PATS 24.66
16Evan Nikolic PATS 24.88
PRELIM RESULTS
1Drew Modrov HAA 22.02
2Dylan Chan HAA 22.27
3Jack Casey HAA 22.44sf
4Zachary Papsco HAA 22.70
5Nicholas Millkey HAA 22.79
6Daniel Lee HAA 23.10sf
7Oscar Chang HAA 23.71sf
8Alex Fisher HAA 23.79
9Mason Arnberg HAA 23.80
10Christopher Sommer AG 23.82
11Michael Hawkins HAA 23.83
12Ryan Nikolic PATS 23.93
13Jonathan Nunez PATS 23.98
14Antonio Rizzo PATS 24.03
15Rj Hutton PATS 24.04
16Aidan McMenamy HAA 24.13sf
17Sean Deignan AG 24.30
18Tc McCaffrey PATS 24.32
19Stephen Baker PATS 24.48
20Brendan Beutel HAA 24.94sf
21Dylan Cornelia HAA 25.30sf
22Evan Nikolic PATS 25.32
23Connor O'Malley HAA 25.46sf
24Thomas Holman PATS 25.56
25Antonio Graca HAA 25.58sf
26Bailey Orehosky HAA 25.62
27Chris Stangeby AG 25.73
28Marc Mireau AG 25.79
29Mitchell Bove SCY 27.36sf
30Kenny Eckenberg PATS 27.64
31Zach Gardner SCY 28.33
32Ryan Jones MWDA 29.50sf
33Liam White PATS 29.62
Matthew Valentino HAWK NS
Andrew Valentino HAWK NS
Marin Markic PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 69 GIRLS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Silvia Bilenky UNAT 2:27.93
2Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 2:31.80
3Sofia Burns HAA 2:33.65
4Eloise Pearsall PATS 2:38.76
5Afia Sarpong MWDA 2:48.92
6Sangeeta Bahl FAST 2:53.80
7Zoe Fuchs AG 3:16.51
8Kyra Bohmann AG 3:21.62
PRELIM RESULTS
1Silvia Bilenky UNAT 2:27.67
2Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 2:30.49
3Sofia Burns HAA 2:32.22
4Eloise Pearsall PATS 2:37.93
5Afia Sarpong MWDA 2:45.96
6Sangeeta Bahl FAST 2:54.76
7Kyra Bohmann AG 3:11.44
8Zoe Fuchs AG 3:15.16
9Amari Hofbauer PATS 3:15.54
10Maddie Buliung AG 3:37.35
11Kaitlyn Bonner HAWK 3:40.95
12Sofia Donikyan PATS 3:59.69
Bluebell Quested PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 70 BOYS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 2:26.35
2Daniel Minevich MWDA 2:27.96
3Ian Traverse SCY 2:37.18
4Ayden Baxter MWDA 2:42.62
5Milo Pearsall PATS 2:46.36
6Stephen Lischinsky HAWK 3:03.11
7Keegan Heath DVWM 3:04.02
8Nico Carlozzi DVWM 3:32.82
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 2:28.22
2Daniel Minevich MWDA 2:32.29
3Ian Traverse SCY 2:36.52
4Ayden Baxter MWDA 2:42.69
5Milo Pearsall PATS 2:46.10
6Keegan Heath DVWM 2:52.21
7Stephen Lischinsky HAWK 2:55.94
8Nico Carlozzi DVWM 3:22.52
9Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss HAWK 3:27.00
10Joshua Insdorf MWDA 3:32.00
Andrew Barabasi FAST NS
Tate Wilson HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 71 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 2:20.68
2Kyla Winthal PATS 2:25.50
3Grace Wienckowski VAC 2:27.85
4Allison Gash PATS 2:28.16
5Rian Dickman VAC 2:29.35
6Adriana Bilenky UNAT 2:44.90
7Enza Nikolic PATS 2:48.70
8Abby Mathews PATS 2:54.56
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 2:25.51
2Kyla Winthal PATS 2:27.98
3Grace Wienckowski VAC 2:28.98
4Allison Gash PATS 2:32.25
5Rian Dickman VAC 2:33.78
6Adriana Bilenky UNAT 2:45.03
7Emma Chenski PATS 2:49.60sf
8Enza Nikolic PATS 2:57.20
9Abby Mathews PATS 2:59.42
Ilina Goyal FAST NS
Bianca Barabasi FAST NS
Abbey Gardner SCY NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 72 BOYS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Steve Holan PATS 2:20.81
2Henry Bysshe SCY 2:30.50
3Travis Scott FAST 2:38.46
PRELIM RESULTS
1Steve Holan PATS 2:22.45
2Henry Bysshe SCY 2:33.47
3Travis Scott FAST 2:38.47
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Afia Sarpong MWDA 1:23.58
2Sadie Panaro PATS 1:23.70
3Julia Napoli HAWK 1:33.92
4Eloise Pearsall PATS 1:34.28
5Riley Burdick HAWK 1:35.70
6Bluebell Quested PATS 1:39.87
7Zoe Fuchs AG 1:41.90
8Sangeeta Bahl FAST 1:45.52
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sadie Panaro PATS 1:24.80
2Afia Sarpong MWDA 1:24.85
3Julia Napoli HAWK 1:29.95
4Eloise Pearsall PATS 1:33.19
5Riley Burdick HAWK 1:34.34
6Bluebell Quested PATS 1:37.83
7Zoe Fuchs AG 1:44.91
8Sangeeta Bahl FAST 1:45.06
9Kyra Bohmann AG 1:50.91
10Molly Saunders HAWK 1:53.40
11Loretta Santora MWDA 1:54.69
12Anna Jutt PATS 1:58.13
Jules Pino MWDA DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich MWDA 1:20.95
2Milo Pearsall PATS 1:22.24
3Dylan Winthal PATS 1:44.79
4Jake Del Rosario PATS 1:45.94
5Keegan Heath DVWM 2:04.81
PRELIM RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich MWDA 1:21.11
2Milo Pearsall PATS 1:25.68
3Jake Del Rosario PATS 1:44.59
4Dylan Winthal PATS 1:48.06
5Keegan Heath DVWM 1:52.59
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 1:04.96
2Leah Treglia HAA 1:06.30
3Allison Gash PATS 1:12.21
4Grace Peppiatt DVWM 1:16.01
5Ellen Fago DVWM 1:20.14
6Kylie Martinez HAA 1:25.40
7Amber Christy SCY 1:27.80
8Hailey Wishnia AG 1:32.20
FINAL RESULTS
9VanEssa Cefaloni AG 1:33.48
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia HAA 1:07.64
2Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 1:09.73
3Allison Gash PATS 1:12.76
4Grace Peppiatt DVWM 1:13.62
5Kelsey O'Brien MWDA 1:16.12sf
6Megan Sheerin MWDA 1:20.07sf
7Ellen Fago DVWM 1:20.89
8Kylie Martinez HAA 1:24.61
9Marissa Schlifkin MWDA 1:27.80sf
10Amber Christy SCY 1:28.20
11Chloe Chambers MWDA 1:29.32sf
12Hailey Wishnia AG 1:33.71
13VanEssa Cefaloni AG 1:35.19
Ilina Goyal FAST NS
Abbey Gardner SCY NS
Bianca Barabasi FAST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 1:02.95
2Henry Bysshe SCY 1:11.90
3Kellen Dickman VAC 1:12.34
4Ethan Haggerty AG 1:14.87
5Jj Kane SCY 1:15.63
6Travis Scott FAST 1:16.53
7Alessio Orlando SCY 1:18.86
8Kevin Ma PATS 1:19.93
FINAL RESULTS
9Dylan Thomas PATS 1:19.41
10Justin Perillo MWDA 1:34.19
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 1:04.72
2Henry Bysshe SCY 1:13.00
3Kellen Dickman VAC 1:15.17
4Jj Kane SCY 1:15.29
5Alessio Orlando SCY 1:17.89
6Travis Scott FAST 1:18.04
7Ethan Haggerty AG 1:18.54
8Kevin Ma PATS 1:19.03
9Dylan Thomas PATS 1:19.16
10Justin Perillo MWDA 1:34.91
Matthew Qu MWDA DQ
Suraj Bahl FAST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 77 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jordyn Bryant UNAT 34.72
2Sofia Burns HAA 35.17
3Delaney Pece HAWK 38.49
4Sadie Panaro PATS 39.35
5Madison Dominger HAA 39.68
5Julia Napoli HAWK 39.68
7Amelia Gash PATS 40.62
8Hailey Wilcox HAA 40.73
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sofia Burns HAA 36.73
2Jordyn Bryant UNAT 37.70
3Delaney Pece HAWK 38.22
4Julia Napoli HAWK 38.62
5Sadie Panaro PATS 38.99
6Madison Dominger HAA 40.27
7Hailey Wilcox HAA 40.57
8Amelia Gash PATS 40.88
9Savannah Donohue HAA 41.05
10Jessica Cronin HAA 41.36
11Angelina Savoretti HAA 41.57
12Katie Suchowiecki HAWK 42.21
13Eliana Calone MWDA 42.65
14Loretta Santora MWDA 43.56
15Molly Saunders HAWK 43.79
16Kristen Silipena SCY 44.63
17Jenna Abuzaina MWDA 46.53
18Katie Greiner MWDA 46.66
19Karolena Shaw MWDA 47.91
20Kaidyn Thompson VAC 47.99
21Alexandra Gash PATS 48.13
22Saniyah Wiltshire PATS 49.09
23Gabriella Cefaloni AG 49.10
24Ellie Qu MWDA 49.37
24Addison Browne SCY 49.37
26Emmy Lazar MWDA 49.72
27Maddie Buliung AG 49.75
28Sarah Torres VAC 49.81
29Grace Lang HAWK 50.32
30Emilia Calone MWDA 50.55
31Avery Wilcox HAA 50.61
32Kyra Bohmann AG 50.89
33Nadia McAuley AG 52.38
34Ina Sabarre PATS 52.85
35Kaelynn Odums PATS 53.20
36Liv Cilli AG 53.22
37Elizabeth Peek AG 53.31
38Sophie Koch PATS 54.63
39MacKenzie Henkel AG 55.33
40Emma Domitrovits HAWK 55.61
41Anna Jutt PATS 56.23
42Bella Bucur SCY 56.94
43Natalie MacEntee HAWK 57.64
44Leah Sheerin MWDA 57.65
45Taylor Burdick HAWK 59.30
46Lailaa Omar MWDA 59.32
47Samantha Thompson VAC 1:00.07
48Emme Maybeck AG 1:04.77
49Emma Gibson AG 1:14.65
50Allie Cairns PATS 1:15.34
51Isabel Gibson AG 1:49.15
Victoria MacKay HAA DQ
Brooke Vos HAWK DQ
Tori Johnson MWDA NS
Lilly Pendley PATS NS
Lila Welsh PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 78 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ian Traverse SCY 36.74
2Ayden Baxter MWDA 39.58
3Jack Morelli HAA 40.73
4Christopher Gutierrez SCY 43.14
5Isaiah Martin UN-PA 43.19
6Johnnie Savoretti HAA 44.16
7Dylan Winthal PATS 44.50
8Thomas Morelli HAA 45.16
PRELIM RESULTS
1Ian Traverse SCY 39.09
2Ayden Baxter MWDA 40.60
3Jack Morelli HAA 41.92
4Isaiah Martin UN-PA 42.65
5Johnnie Savoretti HAA 43.11
6Dylan Winthal PATS 44.33
7Thomas Morelli HAA 44.43
8Christopher Gutierrez SCY 44.84
9Austin Perillo MWDA 45.17
10Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss HAWK 46.82
11Jake Del Rosario PATS 47.15
12Nico Carlozzi DVWM 48.43
13Joshua Insdorf MWDA 49.91
14Jesse Dewhurst AG 54.19
15Win Dubroff PATS 54.66
16Nick Napoli HAWK 54.98
17Alexandros Christidis PATS 59.73
18Michael Pohl SCY 59.79
19Ethan Hall PATS 1:22.06
20Nikolaos Christidis PATS 1:32.09
21Rowen Johnston VAC 1:36.69
Mark Wishnia AG DQ
Tommy McNamara AG NS
Alex Zhu PATS NS
Nick Bruno MWDA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 79 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Erin Johannsen HAA 32.03
2Leah Treglia HAA 32.55
3Stef Sommer AG 33.46
4Allison Gash PATS 34.04
5Annie Vallamattam PATS 34.37
6Rian Dickman VAC 34.86
7Carolyn Shao PATS 36.09
8Madison Gillan DVWM 36.69
FINAL RESULTS
9Ellen Fago DVWM 36.19
10Enza Nikolic PATS 36.54
11Amber Christy SCY 37.37
12Kylie Martinez HAA 37.40
13Alexandra Simon HAA 38.64
14Hailey Wishnia AG 38.75
15Delaney Karpf HAA 39.80
16Alyssa Thompson VAC 40.33
PRELIM RESULTS
1Erin Johannsen HAA 32.32
2Leah Treglia HAA 32.95
3Stef Sommer AG 33.39
4Allison Gash PATS 33.80
5Annie Vallamattam PATS 33.94
6Rian Dickman VAC 34.14
7Carolyn Shao PATS 36.09
8Madison Gillan DVWM 36.23
9Chloe Chambers MWDA 36.27sf
10Ellen Fago DVWM 36.85
11Kylie Martinez HAA 37.31
12Amber Christy SCY 38.13
13Emma Schlifkin MWDA 38.14sf
14Enza Nikolic PATS 38.39
15Hailey Wishnia AG 38.48
16Cassie Armstrong MWDA 39.25sf
17Alexandra Simon HAA 39.45
18Alyssa Thompson VAC 40.20
19Delaney Karpf HAA 40.30
20Hailey McGrath MWDA 41.77
21Charlee Domitrovits HAWK 42.08
22Alexandria MacKay HAA 42.11
23VanEssa Cefaloni AG 42.50
24Cassidy Patterson MWDA 43.09
24Sophia Gallo HAWK 43.09
26Paige Simon HAA 43.17
27Meghan MacEntee HAWK 43.49
28Claire Lischinsky HAWK 44.57
29Victoria Laudati VAC 46.36
30Jolie Fisher VAC 49.21
31Hayden Johnston VAC 49.44
32Dalya Sheshany HAWK 57.48
33Jacqueline Patino MWDA 58.33
Reese Shuta MWDA DQ
Niamh Fortuna PATS NS
Lauren McNamara AG NS
Maria Martone PATS NS
Steviedonna Rosenfeld HAA NS
Kayli Anson PATS NS
Hailey Mitchetti VAC NS
Aoife Fortuna PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 80 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 30.45
2Jake Nielsen HAA 31.64
3Henry Bysshe SCY 32.28
4Ben Vitale PATS 33.20
5Brady Saunders HAWK 34.17
6Tristan Levesque MWDA 35.19
7Kellen Dickman VAC 36.39
8Ian Reynolds HAA 37.59
FINAL RESULTS
9Jj Kane SCY 37.76
10Ayden Alexander SCY 37.83
11Kevin Ma PATS 38.72
12Jalen Scott FAST 38.73
13Justin Perillo MWDA 39.89
14Robert Zhu PATS 40.22
15Logan Peek AG 43.03
16Basie Bagnini-Nagel DVWM 44.14
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 31.10
2Henry Bysshe SCY 31.84
3Jake Nielsen HAA 32.22
4Ben Vitale PATS 33.10
5Brady Saunders HAWK 33.78
6Tristan Levesque MWDA 34.92
7Kellen Dickman VAC 36.49
8Jacob Pacholarz SCY 37.34sf
9Ian Reynolds HAA 37.85
10Jalen Scott FAST 38.67
11Jj Kane SCY 38.78
12Kevin Ma PATS 39.13
13Justin Perillo MWDA 39.71
14Ayden Alexander SCY 39.83
15Robert Zhu PATS 40.87
16Basie Bagnini-Nagel DVWM 43.45
17Logan Peek AG 45.93
18Michael Zhou MWDA 46.28
Zach Lewis MWDA NS
Joey Dewhurst AG NS
Suraj Bahl FAST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 81 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Silvia Bilenky UNAT 1:25.11
2Jordyn Bryant UNAT 1:29.82
3Eloise Pearsall PATS 1:31.41
4Delaney Pece HAWK 1:32.03
5Afia Sarpong MWDA 1:35.35
6Jessica Cronin HAA 1:35.65
7Katie Suchowiecki HAWK 1:39.24
Andie Psilopoulos HAWK DQ
PRELIM RESULTS
1Silvia Bilenky UNAT 1:27.74
2Eloise Pearsall PATS 1:30.59
3Jordyn Bryant UNAT 1:30.95
4Delaney Pece HAWK 1:34.46
5Jessica Cronin HAA 1:34.61
6Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 1:34.99
7Afia Sarpong MWDA 1:37.10
8Katie Suchowiecki HAWK 1:40.03
9Madison Dominger HAA 1:40.88
10Riley Burdick HAWK 1:41.81
11Amelia Gash PATS 1:42.17
12Julia Napoli HAWK 1:42.90
13Sadie Panaro PATS 1:44.85
14Savannah Donohue HAA 1:46.72
15Angelina Savoretti HAA 1:49.05
16Ina Sabarre PATS 1:50.13
17Alexandra Gash PATS 1:57.16
18Amari Hofbauer PATS 1:58.09
19Jules Pino MWDA 1:58.46
20Nadia McAuley AG 1:58.61
21Sofia Donikyan PATS 1:59.20
22Eliana Calone MWDA 1:59.95
23Ellie Qu MWDA 2:00.70
24Zoe Fuchs AG 2:01.71
25Grace Lang HAWK 2:03.88
26Katie Greiner MWDA 2:04.28
27Kaitlyn Bonner HAWK 2:06.16
28Karolena Shaw MWDA 2:06.33
29Victoria MacKay HAA 2:14.52
30Emmy Lazar MWDA 2:21.50
Brooke Vos HAWK DQ
Jenna Abuzaina MWDA DQ
Hailey Wilcox HAA DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 82 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 1:21.87
2Daniel Minevich MWDA 1:29.11
3Jack Morelli HAA 1:43.30
4Thomas Morelli HAA 1:43.47
5Isaiah Martin UN-PA 1:46.76
6Stephen Lischinsky HAWK 1:49.11
7Austin Perillo MWDA 1:53.41
8Johnnie Savoretti HAA 2:02.64
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 1:23.05
2Daniel Minevich MWDA 1:32.28
3Thomas Morelli HAA 1:45.91
4Jack Morelli HAA 1:46.51
5Isaiah Martin UN-PA 1:48.82
6Stephen Lischinsky HAWK 1:51.27
7Austin Perillo MWDA 1:53.14
8Johnnie Savoretti HAA 2:02.31
9Kaden Harp HAWK 2:05.09
10Win Dubroff PATS 2:13.77
11Alexandros Christidis PATS 2:17.52
12William Gibson AG 2:28.11
Quinn Nowakowski AG NT
Ethan Hall PATS DQ
Jesse Dewhurst AG DQ
Nick Bruno MWDA NS
Andrew Barabasi FAST NS
Tate Wilson HAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 83 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 1:17.49
2Carolyn Shao PATS 1:21.51
3Emma Chenski PATS 1:21.98
4Kyla Winthal PATS 1:22.55
5Erin Johannsen HAA 1:22.89
6Rian Dickman VAC 1:24.71
7Annie Vallamattam PATS 1:26.24
8Grace Wienckowski VAC 1:27.37
FINAL RESULTS
9Adriana Bilenky UNAT 1:27.53
10Grace Peppiatt DVWM 1:30.03
11Madison Gillan DVWM 1:33.74
12Alyssa Thompson VAC 1:36.85
13Paige Simon HAA 1:37.54
14Claire Lischinsky HAWK 1:39.66
15Alexandra Simon HAA 1:40.40
16Delaney Karpf HAA 1:40.84
PRELIM RESULTS
1Kimberly McCaffrey PATS 1:19.74
2Carolyn Shao PATS 1:21.88
3Emma Chenski PATS 1:21.89
4Annie Vallamattam PATS 1:22.42
5Erin Johannsen HAA 1:22.52
6Kyla Winthal PATS 1:23.07
7Kelsey O'Brien MWDA 1:24.92sf
8Rian Dickman VAC 1:26.37
9Grace Wienckowski VAC 1:26.53
10Adriana Bilenky UNAT 1:28.47
11Grace Peppiatt DVWM 1:29.52
12Marissa Schlifkin MWDA 1:29.78sf
13Madison Gillan DVWM 1:35.23
14Abby Mathews PATS 1:35.51sf
15Emma Schlifkin MWDA 1:37.62sf
16Alyssa Thompson VAC 1:38.54
17Paige Simon HAA 1:39.56
18Megan Sheerin MWDA 1:39.60sf
19Cassie Armstrong MWDA 1:39.74sf
20Alexandra Simon HAA 1:39.78
21Claire Lischinsky HAWK 1:41.92
22Delaney Karpf HAA 1:42.53
23Charlee Domitrovits HAWK 1:49.57
24Alexandria MacKay HAA 1:49.94
25Meghan MacEntee HAWK 1:50.60
26Cassidy Patterson MWDA 1:52.52
27Sophia Gallo HAWK 1:56.35
28Dalya Sheshany HAWK 1:57.10
Abbey Gardner SCY NT
Maria Martone PATS NS
Kayli Anson PATS NS
Ilina Goyal FAST NS
Aoife Fortuna PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 84 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ben Vitale PATS 1:19.43
2Dylan Thomas PATS 1:24.02
3Brady Saunders HAWK 1:24.68
4Travis Scott FAST 1:26.14
5Ethan Haggerty AG 1:30.84
6Kevin Ma PATS 1:31.24
7Ian Reynolds HAA 1:34.03
8Tristan Levesque MWDA 1:35.07
FINAL RESULTS
9Robert Zhu PATS 1:37.76
10Jalen Scott FAST 1:39.14
11Alessio Orlando SCY 1:42.46
12Matthew Qu MWDA 2:12.61
PRELIM RESULTS
1Ben Vitale PATS 1:22.16
2Dylan Thomas PATS 1:24.13
3Brady Saunders HAWK 1:24.22
4Travis Scott FAST 1:26.27
5Jake Nielsen HAA 1:26.31sf
6Ethan Haggerty AG 1:32.54
7Kevin Ma PATS 1:33.58
8Ian Reynolds HAA 1:35.17
9Tristan Levesque MWDA 1:36.19
10Robert Zhu PATS 1:38.84
11Jalen Scott FAST 1:39.30
12Jacob Pacholarz SCY 1:39.38sf
13Alessio Orlando SCY 1:41.58
14Matthew Qu MWDA 2:19.71
Joey Dewhurst AG NS
Steve Holan PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 85 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jordyn Bryant UNAT 30.28
2Silvia Bilenky UNAT 31.95
3Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 32.03
4Savannah Donohue HAA 32.74
5Delaney Pece HAWK 34.18
6Jessica Cronin HAA 35.66
7Riley Burdick HAWK 35.92
8Hailey Wilcox HAA 36.32
PRELIM RESULTS
1Andie Psilopoulos HAWK 31.57
2Jordyn Bryant UNAT 31.66
3Silvia Bilenky UNAT 31.75
4Delaney Pece HAWK 33.49
5Savannah Donohue HAA 33.71
6Jessica Cronin HAA 34.85
7Sadie Panaro PATS 35.45sf
8Riley Burdick HAWK 35.79
9Hailey Wilcox HAA 36.26
10Angelina Savoretti HAA 36.43
11Sangeeta Bahl FAST 36.58
12Madison Dominger HAA 37.10
13Katie Suchowiecki HAWK 37.24
14Molly Saunders HAWK 37.69
15Amelia Gash PATS 37.72
16Loretta Santora MWDA 38.19
17Jules Pino MWDA 38.31
18Eliana Calone MWDA 38.70
19Brooke Vos HAWK 38.79
20Kristen Silipena SCY 38.82
21Sarah Torres VAC 38.94
22Jenna Abuzaina MWDA 39.06
23Victoria MacKay HAA 39.14
24Bluebell Quested PATS 39.33
25Karolena Shaw MWDA 39.86
26Alexandra Gash PATS 41.12
27Addison Browne SCY 41.78
28Kaidyn Thompson VAC 41.93
29Liv Cilli AG 42.32
30Maddie Buliung AG 43.30
31Saniyah Wiltshire PATS 43.43
32Amari Hofbauer PATS 44.17
33Gabriella Cefaloni AG 44.36
34Kaelynn Odums PATS 44.76
35Ellie Qu MWDA 44.97
36Kaitlyn Bonner HAWK 45.29
37Emmy Lazar MWDA 45.75
38Sofia Donikyan PATS 45.98
39Anna Jutt PATS 46.17
40Avery Wilcox HAA 46.78
41Ina Sabarre PATS 46.86
42Emilia Calone MWDA 47.38
42Nadia McAuley AG 47.38
44Katie Greiner MWDA 47.42
45Lailaa Omar MWDA 48.96
46MacKenzie Henkel AG 49.60
47Leah Sheerin MWDA 50.03
48Elizabeth Peek AG 50.22
49Bella Bucur SCY 51.21
50Grace Lang HAWK 51.98
51Emma Domitrovits HAWK 54.57
52Sophie Koch PATS 54.78
53Allie Cairns PATS 1:00.35
54Taylor Burdick HAWK 1:01.23
55Natalie MacEntee HAWK 1:02.99
56Samantha Thompson VAC 1:04.95
57Emme Maybeck AG 1:07.86
58Emma Gibson AG 1:20.64
59Isabel Gibson AG 1:33.10
Sofia Burns HAA DQ
Lila Welsh PATS NS
Mikayla Thomas PATS NS
Lilly Pendley PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 86 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 31.25
2Ian Traverse SCY 31.34
3Milo Pearsall PATS 33.88
4Jake Del Rosario PATS 34.21
5Ayden Baxter MWDA 34.74
6Keegan Heath DVWM 35.60
7Isaiah Martin UN-PA 36.73
8Christopher Gutierrez SCY 37.62
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jeffery Shi AG 30.81
2Ian Traverse SCY 33.21
3Milo Pearsall PATS 33.77
4Keegan Heath DVWM 33.89
5Jake Del Rosario PATS 34.17
6Ayden Baxter MWDA 35.19
7Christopher Gutierrez SCY 35.55
8Isaiah Martin UN-PA 36.46
9Jack Morelli HAA 37.32
10Stephen Lischinsky HAWK 37.35
11Austin Perillo MWDA 37.65
12Johnnie Savoretti HAA 38.44
13Thomas Morelli HAA 38.51
14Dylan Winthal PATS 39.27
15Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss HAWK 40.87
16Joshua Insdorf MWDA 43.95
17Kaden Harp HAWK 46.34
18Win Dubroff PATS 46.93
19Andrew Pohl SCY 51.06
20Nick Napoli HAWK 52.51
21Alexandros Christidis PATS 54.46
22Michael Pohl SCY 56.20
23Jesse Dewhurst AG 1:00.05
24William Gibson AG 1:02.65
25Rowen Johnston VAC 1:07.69
26Leo Lanza PATS 1:10.56
27Lachlan Koch PATS 1:17.25
28Mark Wishnia AG 1:17.31
29Cash Harenda III PATS 1:29.13
30Nikolaos Christidis PATS 1:30.48
31Ethan Hall PATS 1:30.72
Tate Wilson HAWK NS
Alex Zhu PATS NS
Nick Bruno MWDA NS
Tommy McNamara AG NS
Marco Orlando SCY NS
Quinn Nowakowski AG NS
Andrew Barabasi FAST NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 87 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Erin Johannsen HAA 27.22
2Kyla Winthal PATS 28.11
3Leah Treglia HAA 28.29
4Annie Vallamattam PATS 28.87
5Grace Wienckowski VAC 29.19
6Emma Chenski PATS 29.83
7Stef Sommer AG 30.05
8Grace Peppiatt DVWM 30.61
FINAL RESULTS
9Enza Nikolic PATS 30.63
10Carolyn Shao PATS 31.62
11Kylie Martinez HAA 31.74
12Ellen Fago DVWM 32.34
13Madison Gillan DVWM 33.37
14Adriana Bilenky UNAT 33.51
15Amber Christy SCY 33.76
16Delaney Karpf HAA 34.30
PRELIM RESULTS
1Erin Johannsen HAA 27.42
2Leah Treglia HAA 28.41
3Kyla Winthal PATS 28.55
4Annie Vallamattam PATS 28.82
5Emma Chenski PATS 29.61
6Grace Wienckowski VAC 29.67
7Stef Sommer AG 29.96
8Grace Peppiatt DVWM 30.14
9Kelsey O'Brien MWDA 30.32sf
10Megan Sheerin MWDA 30.60sf
11Marissa Schlifkin MWDA 30.94sf
12Enza Nikolic PATS 31.23
13Carolyn Shao PATS 31.57
14Kylie Martinez HAA 32.14
15Emma Schlifkin MWDA 32.44sf
16Ellen Fago DVWM 32.57
17Madison Gillan DVWM 33.49
18Adriana Bilenky UNAT 33.74
19Chloe Chambers MWDA 33.77sf
20Amber Christy SCY 33.98
21Hailey Wishnia AG 34.21sf
22Delaney Karpf HAA 34.39
23Abby Mathews PATS 34.52
24Cassidy Patterson MWDA 34.91sf
25Alexandria MacKay HAA 35.04
26Alyssa Thompson VAC 35.78
27Cassie Armstrong MWDA 35.89sf
28VanEssa Cefaloni AG 36.02
29Paige Simon HAA 36.23
30Charlee Domitrovits HAWK 36.77
31Alexandra Simon HAA 36.91
32Hailey McGrath MWDA 36.98
33Sophia Gallo HAWK 38.74
34Claire Lischinsky HAWK 40.36
35Meghan MacEntee HAWK 40.76
36Reese Shuta MWDA 42.76
37Jolie Fisher VAC 47.01
38Dalya Sheshany HAWK 48.86
39Jacqueline Patino MWDA 54.19
Hailey Mitchetti VAC NS
Victoria Laudati VAC NS
Hayden Johnston VAC NS
Lauren McNamara AG NS
Maria Martone PATS NS
Bianca Barabasi FAST NS
Aoife Fortuna PATS NS
Niamh Fortuna PATS NS
Steviedonna Rosenfeld HAA NS
Kayli Anson PATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 88 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested PATS 26.16
2Jake Nielsen HAA 26.97
3Brady Saunders HAWK 27.09
4Steve Holan PATS 27.43
5Ben Vitale PATS 27.45
6Ethan Haggerty AG 28.86
7Kellen Dickman VAC 29.68
8Dylan Thomas PATS 29.78
FINAL RESULTS
9Jj Kane SCY 30.83
10Ian Reynolds HAA 31.27
11Alessio Orlando SCY 32.84
13Justin Perillo MWDA 33.57
14Jalen Scott FAST 33.82
15Robert Zhu PATS 34.94
16Michael Zhou MWDA 37.57
PRELIM RESULTS
1Brady Saunders HAWK 27.18
2Finn Quested PATS 27.20
3Jake Nielsen HAA 27.38
4Steve Holan PATS 27.75
5Ben Vitale PATS 27.88
6Ethan Haggerty AG 29.25
7Kellen Dickman VAC 29.54
8Dylan Thomas PATS 30.13
9Ian Reynolds HAA 32.15
10Alessio Orlando SCY 32.93
11Jj Kane SCY 33.21
12Jalen Scott FAST 33.58
13Robert Zhu PATS 33.77
14Justin Perillo MWDA 33.92
15Jacob Pacholarz SCY 34.39sf
16Ayden Alexander SCY 34.46
17Tristan Levesque MWDA 34.71sf
18Basie Bagnini-Nagel DVWM 35.88
19Michael Zhou MWDA 37.39
20Logan Peek AG 38.02
21Matthew Qu MWDA 41.30
Zach Lewis MWDA NS
Joey Dewhurst AG NS
Suraj Bahl FAST NS
[Top of Page] [Event List]