Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/30/2016 02:38 PM
         2016 MR RA Headless Horseman Meet - 10/29/2016 to 10/30/2016          
                              Sanction #: 161020                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  35.80      37.77        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                     NT      41.94        
  3 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                  47.61      42.10        
  4 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                  46.97      45.84        
  5 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                  50.16      48.01        
  6 Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                  47.14      48.34        
  7 Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                     NT      57.37        
  8 Reid, Joelle S             7 RA-MR                1:37.40    1:09.31        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                1:30.94    1:26.45        
                  38.04     1:26.45 (48.41)                                        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                     NT    1:38.09        
                  45.35     1:38.09 (52.74)                                        
  3 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                1:50.71    1:39.89        
                  46.65     1:39.89 (53.24)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                2:02.42    1:48.85        
                  49.97     1:48.85 (58.88)                                        
  5 Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                     NT    1:50.97        
                  50.77   1:50.97 (1:00.20)                                        
  6 Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                     NT    2:05.23        
                  59.31   2:05.23 (1:05.92)                                        
  7 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                     NT    2:13.04        
                  59.93   2:13.04 (1:13.11)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  43.33      47.42        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                     NT      48.37        
  3 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                  52.91      51.96        
  4 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                  50.73      52.47        
  5 Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                  51.11      55.87        
  6 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                  54.67      56.63        
 -- Reid, Joelle S             7 RA-MR                1:16.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                     NT    1:44.51        
                1:19.45     1:44.51 (25.06)                                        
  2 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                     NT    2:14.35        
                1:02.10   2:14.35 (1:12.25)                                        
  3 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                  52.91    2:15.61        
                1:40.29     2:15.61 (35.32)                                        
 -- Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                  50.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.65          DQ (59.83)                                        
 -- Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:17.45        DQ (1:09.50)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  50.03      53.72        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                     NT      59.44        
  3 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                1:02.93    1:01.00        
  4 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                1:05.34    1:05.19        
 -- Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                1:07.10         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Reid, Joelle S             7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                1:02.13         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  50.03    2:00.81        
                  54.87   2:00.81 (1:05.94)                                        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                     NT    2:06.43        
                  10.77   2:06.43 (1:55.66)                                        
  3 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                1:02.93    2:21.26        
                1:04.63   2:21.26 (1:16.63)                                        
  4 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                     NT    2:43.01        
                1:17.05   2:43.01 (1:25.96)                                        
 -- Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:30.26        DQ (1:38.16)                                        
 -- Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                1:05.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.59        DQ (1:16.17)                                        
 -- Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                1:07.10         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:09.44        DQ (1:18.81)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  40.97      45.52        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                     NT      51.73        
  3 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                  57.36    1:01.01        
  4 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                1:04.63    1:07.20        
 -- Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                  58.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reid, Joelle S             7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                1:15.14         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                  31.69      30.32        
  2 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                  32.89      32.19        
  3 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                  34.84      33.00        
  4 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                  34.04      33.04        
  5 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  35.23      33.85        
  5 LePage, Charlotte G        9 RA-MR                  33.73      33.85        
  7 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                  34.16      35.07        
  8 Bartolacci, Abby J         9 RA-MR                  39.83      36.97        
  9 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR                37.61      37.59        
 10 Costabile, Kylie G         9 RA-MR                  42.00      37.90        
 11 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                  41.30      38.15        
 12 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR                38.07      39.00        
 13 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                  41.24      39.47        
 14 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                  40.47      39.98        
 15 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E   9 RA-MR                  44.76      40.08        
 16 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                  42.28      40.25        
 17 Cohen, Ella J              9 RA-MR                  51.87      47.27        
 18 Goyal, Arya                9 FAST-MR                53.38      53.48        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:09.17    1:07.31        
                  31.99     1:07.31 (35.32)                                        
  2 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                1:18.08    1:14.37        
                  35.73     1:14.37 (38.64)                                        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                1:14.55    1:14.44        
                  36.71     1:14.44 (37.73)                                        
  4 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:16.38    1:15.09        
                  10.56   1:15.09 (1:04.53)                                        
  5 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:16.04    1:15.37        
                  36.13     1:15.37 (39.24)                                        
  6 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                1:25.08    1:18.60        
                  36.69     1:18.60 (41.91)                                        
  7 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                1:24.23    1:20.59        
                  10.46   1:20.59 (1:10.13)                                        
  8 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR              1:25.93    1:21.11        
                  38.99     1:21.11 (42.12)                                        
  9 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                1:35.91    1:25.26        
                  40.29     1:25.26 (44.97)                                        
 10 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                1:29.70    1:26.75        
                  38.69     1:26.75 (48.06)                                        
 11 Bartolacci, Abby J         9 RA-MR                1:33.30    1:28.32        
                  39.33     1:28.32 (48.99)                                        
 12 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                1:34.30    1:29.88        
                  41.32     1:29.88 (48.56)                                        
 13 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR              1:36.09    1:31.25        
                1:24.49      1:31.25 (6.76)                                        
 14 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                1:33.04    1:31.67        
                  43.55     1:31.67 (48.12)                                        
 15 Costabile, Kylie G         9 RA-MR                1:37.13    1:32.00        
                  42.39     1:32.00 (49.61)                                        
 16 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                1:37.84    1:35.36        
                  43.80     1:35.36 (51.56)                                        
 17 Cohen, Ella J              9 RA-MR                1:58.10    1:51.82        
                  51.01   1:51.82 (1:00.81)                                        
 18 Davidson, Freja V          9 RA-MR                2:02.89    1:54.15        
                  50.72   1:54.15 (1:03.43)                                        
 19 Goyal, Arya                9 FAST-MR              2:26.66    1:59.06        
                  53.34   1:59.06 (1:05.72)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                  36.39      36.31        
  2 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                  38.32      37.81        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                  37.92      39.13        
  4 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                  38.23      39.17        
  5 LePage, Charlotte G        9 RA-MR                  42.26      40.92        
  6 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                  44.46      42.51        
  7 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR                43.36      43.80        
  8 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                  47.09      44.02        
  9 Bartolacci, Abby J         9 RA-MR                  46.06      47.16        
 10 Costabile, Kylie G         9 RA-MR                  49.32      48.01        
 11 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                  49.20      49.24        
 12 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E   9 RA-MR                     NT      49.86        
 13 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                     NT      51.01        
 14 Goyal, Arya                9 FAST-MR                53.78      51.97        
 15 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                  54.57      52.93        
 16 Cohen, Ella J              9 RA-MR                  54.99      55.19        
 -- Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  37.79         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:17.67    1:16.62        
                  36.62     1:16.62 (40.00)                                        
  2 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                1:23.01    1:21.47        
                  40.21     1:21.47 (41.26)                                        
  3 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:23.75    1:22.78        
                  40.55     1:22.78 (42.23)                                        
  4 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:24.29    1:23.93        
                  40.83     1:23.93 (43.10)                                        
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                1:26.75    1:26.37        
                  42.92     1:26.37 (43.45)                                        
  6 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                1:32.53    1:28.63        
                  42.53     1:28.63 (46.10)                                        
  7 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR              1:31.91    1:29.33        
                  43.77     1:29.33 (45.56)                                        
  8 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                1:35.41    1:33.08        
                  45.00     1:33.08 (48.08)                                        
  9 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                1:41.89    1:36.88        
                  47.30     1:36.88 (49.58)                                        
 10 Bartolacci, Abby J         9 RA-MR                1:38.51    1:38.82        
                  47.59     1:38.82 (51.23)                                        
 11 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                1:40.17    1:41.09        
                  47.46     1:41.09 (53.63)                                        
 12 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                1:48.72    1:45.18        
                  49.74     1:45.18 (55.44)                                        
 13 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                1:45.54    1:51.98        
                  53.08     1:51.98 (58.90)                                        
 14 Goyal, Arya                9 FAST-MR              1:45.43    1:56.36        
                  56.11   1:56.36 (1:00.25)                                        
 15 Cohen, Ella J              9 RA-MR                2:12.97    1:57.00        
                  55.10   1:57.00 (1:01.90)                                        
 16 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                1:52.00    2:05.71        
                1:55.42     2:05.71 (10.29)                                        
 17 Davidson, Freja V          9 RA-MR                     NT    2:06.21        
                1:00.63   2:06.21 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- Costabile, Kylie G         9 RA-MR                1:50.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:47.11          DQ (11.18)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                  41.70      39.88        
  2 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR                45.53      43.81        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                  43.78      44.20        
  4 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                  46.08      44.40        
  5 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                  45.04      44.86        
  6 Costabile, Kylie G         9 RA-MR                  46.15      45.66        
  7 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                  47.39      47.78        
  8 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                  48.53      48.32        
  9 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  47.14      49.50        
 10 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                  55.33      50.13        
 11 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR                53.89      50.19        
 12 Bartolacci, Abby J         9 RA-MR                1:00.96      52.64        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    10 RA-MR                  49.51      52.83        
 14 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                  53.88      54.29        
 15 Stemkowski, Sophie A      10 RA-MR                1:03.82      54.32        
 16 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                  52.72      54.50        
 17 Davidson, Freja V          9 RA-MR                     NT    1:05.41        
 18 Cohen, Ella J              9 RA-MR                1:14.40    1:08.23        
 -- Goyal, Arya                9 FAST-MR              1:25.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:31.53    1:27.72        
  2 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:38.41    1:34.56        
  3 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR              1:54.99    1:36.47        
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                1:38.33    1:38.07        
  5 Costabile, Kylie G         9 RA-MR                1:43.25    1:42.58        
  6 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:51.48    1:42.70        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                1:51.06    1:44.60        
  8 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                2:05.33    1:44.88        
  9 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                1:44.57    1:45.21        
 10 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR              2:01.22    1:45.51        
 11 LePage, Charlotte G        9 RA-MR                1:47.12    1:47.64        
 12 Bartolacci, Abby J         9 RA-MR                     NT    1:55.26        
 13 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                     NT    1:58.32        
 14 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                1:56.43    1:59.90        
 -- Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E   9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                1:45.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cohen, Ella J              9 RA-MR                2:33.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:29.46    1:22.09        
  2 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                1:22.66    1:26.84        
  3 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                1:28.76    1:28.44        
  4 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:35.72    1:31.96        
  5 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:36.90    1:32.33        
  6 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                     NT    1:46.48        
  7 LePage, Charlotte G        9 RA-MR                1:46.02    1:46.53        
  8 Costabile, Kylie G         9 RA-MR                     NT    1:48.54        
  9 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                1:56.41    2:00.99        
 10 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                     NT    2:01.69        
 11 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                     NT    2:01.80        
 -- Cohen, Ella J              9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E   9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bartolacci, Abby J         9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Goyal, Arya                9 FAST-MR              1:55.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  28.91      28.47        
  2 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                  30.42      28.85        
  3 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  29.75      29.84        
  4 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                  30.89      29.99        
  5 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  30.06      30.04        
  6 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  30.88      30.38        
  7 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                  32.47      30.53        
  8 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  32.34      31.19        
  9 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       12 RA-MR                  34.33      32.10        
 10 Goyal, Ilina              12 FAST-MR                35.50      33.75        
 11 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                  34.47      33.93        
 12 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                  36.27      34.42        
 13 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     11 RA-MR                  40.45      40.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:01.79      59.83        
  2 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                1:04.90    1:04.24        
  3 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                1:09.33    1:06.20        
  4 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:06.95    1:06.79        
  5 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                1:06.15    1:07.00        
  6 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                1:13.31    1:07.13        
  7 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:12.52    1:07.27        
  8 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                1:10.72    1:09.15        
  9 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                1:15.67    1:12.53        
 10 Goyal, Ilina              12 FAST-MR              1:19.18    1:14.82        
 11 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                1:17.77    1:15.06        
 12 Bell, Cameryn L           11 FAST-MR              1:20.44    1:24.11        
 13 McCumber, Emma            11 RA-MR                     NT    1:32.43        
 14 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     11 RA-MR                1:41.38    1:36.13        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  33.39      32.35        
  2 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  33.69      34.14        
  3 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  37.47      37.62        
  4 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  36.66      37.84        
  5 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                  37.05      37.85        
  6 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  38.52      37.89        
  7 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                  38.48      38.78        
  8 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                  39.13      39.21        
  9 Goyal, Ilina              12 FAST-MR                41.22      40.97        
 10 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                  40.63      41.18        
 11 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                  44.14      42.61        
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasia E     11 RA-MR                  50.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rubsamen, Caitlin E       12 RA-MR                  40.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:09.29    1:08.29        
  2 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:09.97    1:13.75        
  3 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                1:21.00    1:17.53        
  4 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                1:21.19    1:20.09        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:21.09    1:22.79        
  6 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                1:23.80    1:23.51        
  7 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                1:23.79    1:25.28        
  8 Goyal, Ilina              12 FAST-MR              1:29.01    1:28.12        
  9 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                1:31.68    1:30.06        
 10 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                1:32.73    1:31.59        
 11 Bell, Cameryn L           11 FAST-MR              1:38.47    1:39.91        
 -- McCumber, Emma            11 RA-MR                2:06.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasia E     11 RA-MR                1:56.79         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  39.50      36.97        
  2 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  38.94      37.15        
  3 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                  40.73      39.61        
  4 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  40.46      40.50        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  41.52      41.40        
  6 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  41.63      42.33        
  7 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                  43.18      42.74        
  8 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                  42.54      42.99        
  9 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                  44.95      44.02        
 10 Goyal, Ilina              12 FAST-MR              1:09.86      45.57        
 11 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                  47.58      46.31        
 12 McCumber, Emma            11 RA-MR                1:17.39      52.95        
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasia E     11 RA-MR                1:03.19         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:22.05    1:17.91        
                  37.05     1:17.91 (40.86)                                        
  2 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                1:23.58    1:21.63        
                  38.99     1:21.63 (42.64)                                        
  3 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:26.48    1:23.91        
                  40.32     1:23.91 (43.59)                                        
  4 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                1:26.68    1:24.22        
                  39.42     1:24.22 (44.80)                                        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:30.65    1:28.57        
                  42.80     1:28.57 (45.77)                                        
  6 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                1:30.68    1:32.60        
                  43.34     1:32.60 (49.26)                                        
  7 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                1:33.46    1:32.91        
                  44.81     1:32.91 (48.10)                                        
  8 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                1:37.00    1:33.59        
                  44.61     1:33.59 (48.98)                                        
  9 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                1:34.38    1:38.72        
                  46.23     1:38.72 (52.49)                                        
 10 Goyal, Ilina              12 FAST-MR              1:45.56    1:39.08        
                  46.71     1:39.08 (52.37)                                        
 11 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                1:40.79    1:51.28        
                  49.83   1:51.28 (1:01.45)                                        
 12 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       12 RA-MR                     NT    1:54.51        
                  51.99   1:54.51 (1:02.52)                                        
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasia E     11 RA-MR                2:19.56         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:07.18        DQ (1:18.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:08.20    1:06.62        
  2 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:20.45    1:17.50        
  3 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                1:33.49    1:30.48        
  4 Venezia, Maddie S         12 RA-MR                1:39.66    1:31.00        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:33.30    1:31.64        
  6 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                1:26.83    1:33.06        
  7 Goyal, Ilina              12 FAST-MR              1:36.10    1:33.47        
  8 Gordon, Jessica B         11 RA-MR                1:26.58    1:34.94        
  9 Bell, Cameryn L           11 FAST-MR              1:40.97    1:47.47        
 10 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                2:04.32    1:57.50        
 11 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     11 RA-MR                     NT    2:15.03        
 -- McCumber, Emma            11 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  38.92      38.26        
  2 Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                     NT      49.04        
  3 Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                     NT      53.56        
  4 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        7 RA-MR                     NT    1:23.01        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                1:35.90    1:33.34        
                  42.20     1:33.34 (51.14)                                        
  2 Rose, Wylie J              8 RA-MR                     NT    1:48.03        
                  49.78     1:48.03 (58.25)                                        
  3 Rausch Jr., Patrick Will   7 RA-MR                     NT    2:11.10        
                1:01.38   2:11.10 (1:09.72)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  48.35      49.64        
  2 Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                     NT      57.43        
  3 Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                     NT    1:02.60        
  4 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        7 RA-MR                     NT    1:23.12        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rausch Jr., Patrick Will   7 RA-MR                     NT    2:17.69        
                1:02.28   2:17.69 (1:15.41)                                        
 -- Rose, Wylie J              8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:03.10        DQ (1:03.16)                                        
 -- Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  48.35         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.75        DQ (1:00.15)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ponnaiya, Matthew J        7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  55.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  55.88    2:07.73        
                  59.17   2:07.73 (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Rausch Jr., Patrick Will   7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:28.67        DQ (1:31.82)                                        
 -- Rose, Wylie J              8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:18.91        DQ (1:25.14)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  51.30      52.90        
 -- Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR                33.40      33.40        
  2 Yamamoto, Taro M          10 RA-MR                     NT      35.84        
  3 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                  37.34      36.19        
  4 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                  47.07      39.28        
  5 Boldyrev, Peter J          9 RA-MR                  44.06      39.50        
  6 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                  40.17      40.28        
  7 Racz, Gregory L            9 RA-MR                  45.84      41.19        
  8 Cheng, Russell A          10 FAST-MR                42.03      41.48        
  9 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR                43.72      41.99        
 10 Waguespack, Holden M       9 RA-MR                  44.29      42.69        
 11 Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                  48.09      43.72        
 12 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                  55.03      49.46        
 13 Quezada, Louis             9 FAST-MR                57.82      52.56        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR              1:17.33    1:15.08        
                  36.51     1:15.08 (38.57)                                        
  2 Dennis, Spencer           10 RA-MR                     NT    1:21.73        
                  38.21     1:21.73 (43.52)                                        
  3 Yamamoto, Taro M          10 RA-MR                1:29.11    1:23.16        
                  10.16   1:23.16 (1:13.00)                                        
  4 Dennis, Luke              10 RA-MR                     NT    1:29.09        
                  40.91     1:29.09 (48.18)                                        
  5 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                1:34.30    1:30.58        
                  42.20     1:30.58 (48.38)                                        
  6 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                1:32.80    1:32.75        
                  43.29     1:32.75 (49.46)                                        
  7 Cheng, Russell A          10 FAST-MR              1:40.70    1:33.70        
                  43.35     1:33.70 (50.35)                                        
  8 Boldyrev, Peter J          9 RA-MR                1:44.23    1:35.14        
                  43.23     1:35.14 (51.91)                                        
  9 Racz, Gregory L            9 RA-MR                1:42.73    1:38.71        
                  46.13     1:38.71 (52.58)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                1:50.08    1:40.84        
                  46.39     1:40.84 (54.45)                                        
 11 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                     NT    1:42.97        
                  42.80   1:42.97 (1:00.17)                                        
 12 Waguespack, Holden M       9 RA-MR                     NT    1:43.30        
                  46.51     1:43.30 (56.79)                                        
 13 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR              1:46.87    1:43.86        
                  47.67     1:43.86 (56.19)                                        
 14 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                1:59.87    1:44.84        
                  48.83     1:44.84 (56.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                  46.11      42.46        
  2 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR                43.96      44.44        
  3 Dennis, Spencer           10 RA-MR                     NT      44.67        
  4 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                  46.09      45.07        
  5 Yamamoto, Taro M          10 RA-MR                  43.41      45.14        
  6 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                  45.22      45.88        
  7 Racz, Gregory L            9 RA-MR                  49.41      47.43        
  8 Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                  47.40      49.57        
  9 Boldyrev, Peter J          9 RA-MR                  51.34      50.46        
 10 Dennis, Luke              10 RA-MR                     NT      51.18        
 11 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                  55.78      54.86        
 12 Waguespack, Holden M       9 RA-MR                     NT    1:00.44        
 13 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR                53.96    1:00.78        
 14 Quezada, Louis             9 FAST-MR              1:06.78    1:05.45        
 -- Cheng, Russell A          10 FAST-MR                51.22         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Spencer           10 RA-MR                     NT    1:34.83        
                  47.73     1:34.83 (47.10)                                        
  2 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR              1:32.48    1:37.38        
                  48.36     1:37.38 (49.02)                                        
  3 Yamamoto, Taro M          10 RA-MR                     NT    1:39.36        
                  47.39     1:39.36 (51.97)                                        
  4 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                2:03.63    1:43.25        
                  47.65     1:43.25 (55.60)                                        
  5 Racz, Gregory L            9 RA-MR                1:48.31    1:48.66        
                  51.77     1:48.66 (56.89)                                        
  6 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                2:06.81    1:56.64        
                  57.27     1:56.64 (59.37)                                        
  7 Boldyrev, Peter J          9 RA-MR                     NT    2:06.22        
                1:48.48     2:06.22 (17.74)                                        
  8 Waguespack, Holden M       9 RA-MR                2:11.61    2:07.61        
                1:00.98   2:07.61 (1:06.63)                                        
  9 Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR              2:02.72    2:11.41        
                1:05.24   2:11.41 (1:06.17)                                        
 -- Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.59          DQ (50.84)                                        
 -- Dennis, Luke              10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:40.73          DQ (24.94)                                        
 -- Cheng, Russell A          10 FAST-MR              1:48.63         DQ        
                  50.02          DQ (54.60)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                1:45.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:45.39          DQ (11.88)                                        
 -- Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                1:29.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.72          DQ (49.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR                42.73      43.43        
  2 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                  49.74      49.96        
  3 Yamamoto, Taro M          10 RA-MR                     NT      52.72        
  4 Dennis, Spencer           10 RA-MR                     NT      53.21        
  5 Racz, Gregory L            9 RA-MR                  57.10      58.35        
  6 Boldyrev, Peter J          9 RA-MR                     NT    1:00.90        
  7 Waguespack, Holden M       9 RA-MR                1:02.08    1:05.84        
 -- Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Dennis, Luke              10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR                53.97         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                1:03.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                1:11.40         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR              1:36.65    1:39.19        
  2 Dennis, Spencer           10 RA-MR                     NT    1:49.09        
  3 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                1:45.31    1:50.05        
  4 Racz, Gregory L            9 RA-MR                2:01.94    1:52.67        
  5 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                2:19.73    2:01.47        
  6 Dennis, Luke              10 RA-MR                     NT    2:03.06        
  7 Boldyrev, Peter J          9 RA-MR                2:20.92    2:12.04        
  8 Waguespack, Holden M       9 RA-MR                     NT    2:23.62        
 -- Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                2:17.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kelly, Orlando T          10 FAST-MR              2:03.43         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Yamamoto, Taro M          10 RA-MR                2:04.24         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                1:58.63    1:47.53        
  2 Dennis, Spencer           10 RA-MR                     NT    2:04.25        
  3 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                     NT    2:04.68        
 -- Dennis, Luke              10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Racz, Gregory L            9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yamamoto, Taro M          10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                  25.22      24.77        
  2 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                  28.04      28.12        
  3 McClung, Max              12 RA-MR                  29.13      29.88        
  4 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR                31.44      30.05        
  5 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                     NT      32.22        
  6 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                     NT      34.15        
  7 Orruel, Andres            12 RA-MR                     NT      35.59        
  8 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                  37.19      35.63        
  9 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR                33.88      35.94        
 10 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR                36.71      36.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                  55.35      55.45        
  2 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                1:00.47    1:00.27        
  3 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              1:07.20    1:06.55        
  4 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                     NT    1:12.92        
  5 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                1:14.75    1:14.76        
  6 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                1:20.33    1:15.30        
  7 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR              1:13.37    1:15.95        
  8 LePage, Henry R           12 RA-MR                1:15.72    1:18.18        
  9 Orruel, Andres            12 RA-MR                     NT    1:19.12        
 10 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                1:27.43    1:19.20        
 11 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:21.24    1:22.71        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                  32.27      31.21        
  2 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                  33.12      31.64        
  3 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR                35.59      35.10        
  4 McClung, Max              12 RA-MR                  24.60      35.25        
  5 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR                42.65      40.39        
  6 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                     NT      40.44        
  7 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                     NT      40.64        
  8 Orruel, Andres            12 RA-MR                     NT      42.86        
  9 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR                42.22      44.35        
 10 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                  45.34      45.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                1:11.22    1:11.68        
  2 McClung, Max              12 RA-MR                     NT    1:11.94        
  3 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              1:15.77    1:15.37        
  4 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                     NT    1:24.80        
  5 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:31.47    1:29.21        
  6 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                1:24.77    1:30.61        
  7 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                1:25.20    1:31.01        
  8 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR              1:27.20    1:34.45        
  9 Orruel, Andres            12 RA-MR                     NT    1:35.12        
 10 LePage, Henry R           12 RA-MR                1:31.21    1:39.52        
 -- Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                1:39.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                  36.70      34.89        
  2 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                  37.10      35.65        
  3 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR                40.58      40.56        
  4 McClung, Max              12 RA-MR                     NT      45.08        
  5 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                  42.17      45.80        
  6 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                  49.57      47.88        
  7 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  49.48      48.60        
  8 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR                46.90      48.61        
  9 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                     NT      50.46        
 10 Orruel, Andres            12 RA-MR                     NT      52.71        
 11 LePage, Henry R           12 RA-MR                  49.79      53.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                1:12.07    1:15.11        
                  35.63     1:15.11 (39.48)                                        
  2 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 RA-MR                1:16.28    1:17.37        
                  36.64     1:17.37 (40.73)                                        
  3 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              1:30.35    1:25.54        
                  41.51     1:25.54 (44.03)                                        
  4 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                     NT    1:34.34        
                  43.63     1:34.34 (50.71)                                        
  5 McClung, Max              12 RA-MR                1:32.30    1:36.25        
                  45.29     1:36.25 (50.96)                                        
  6 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:39.17        
                  45.90     1:39.17 (53.27)                                        
  7 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:40.85        
                  47.08     1:40.85 (53.77)                                        
  8 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:47.42    1:45.00        
                  49.11     1:45.00 (55.89)                                        
  9 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                     NT    1:52.80        
                  50.64   1:52.80 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Orruel, Andres            12 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  49.70          DQ (57.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 RA-MR                1:08.00    1:11.03        
  2 McClung, Max              12 RA-MR                     NT    1:14.75        
  3 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              1:19.64    1:17.45        
  4 Lim, Noah B               12 RA-MR                1:39.27    1:37.10        
  5 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:39.28    1:37.17        
  6 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR              1:36.44    1:46.02        
  7 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                1:36.34    1:48.42        
  8 LePage, Henry R           12 RA-MR                1:38.29    1:53.51        
  9 Orruel, Andres            12 RA-MR                     NT    1:54.26        
 -- Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                1:51.29         DQ        
      One hand touch