Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/20/2016 11:52 AM
     2016 MR RedTails International Invitational - 6/18/2016 to 6/19/2016      
                              Sanction #: 160605                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            31.67      31.08         20  
  2 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR                32.23      31.48         17  
  3 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR                33.02      33.05         16  
  4 Casellas, Krystin   10 KB Makos-MR            33.50      33.08         15  
  5 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            34.17      33.39         14  
  6 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                  35.97      35.82         13  
  7 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR              36.01      36.36         12  
  8 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                39.33      36.42         11  
  9 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR                41.36      36.48          8  
  9 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            35.57      36.48          8  
 11 Schubert, Keala     10 WEST-MR                42.11      37.00          6  
 12 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.11          5  
 13 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                37.18      37.26          4  
 14 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            36.93      37.86          3  
 15 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                41.03      37.99          2  
 16 Yan, Hannah C       10 Unattached-MR          38.22      38.16          0.5
 16 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            40.60      38.16          0.5
 18 Hernandez, Suri     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.49      38.19        
 19 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            38.26      38.20        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR            36.37      38.36        
 21 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.04      38.55        
 22 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            37.60      38.62        
 23 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  39.49      39.02        
 24 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR                44.44      39.12        
 25 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            39.43      39.15        
 26 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                36.66      39.26        
 27 Grant-Phillips, Ja   9 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.50      39.63        
 28 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR            39.04      39.70        
 29 Smith, Jamila       10 NFS-MR                 38.09      39.77        
 30 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  40.13      39.83        
 31 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR                42.00      40.26        
 32 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR            42.80      40.31        
 33 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            41.11      40.33        
 34 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR                 40.62      40.44        
 35 Carano, Mylie        9 CFJV-MR                41.97      40.64        
 36 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                41.45      40.68        
 37 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            40.78      40.82        
 38 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            41.53      40.86        
 39 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR            38.54      40.89        
 40 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.52      41.09        
 41 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR                40.17      41.19        
 42 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                45.77      41.65        
 43 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            39.85      41.84        
 44 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 RedTails-MR            43.40      42.10        
 45 Etnel, Gabrielle M  10 WSSC-MR                44.71      42.21        
 46 Regan, Jaclyn       10 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.79        
 47 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                41.44      42.86        
 48 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR            41.18      42.89        
 49 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR            43.39      43.19        
 50 Ng, Tiffany         10 CIY-MR                 42.91      43.25        
 51 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                42.31      43.43        
 52 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR            44.99      43.55        
 53 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            41.09      43.60        
 54 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          47.60      43.74        
 55 Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR                42.68      43.91        
 56 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                39.00      44.02        
 57 Miller, Amanda D     9 CIY-MR                 43.27      44.09        
 58 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR            42.89      44.21        
 59 Hibbert, Laura       9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.72      44.24        
 60 Kanachova, Veronic  10 APEX-MR                43.57      44.59        
 61 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            47.18      44.88        
 62 Pinto, Danixza       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.23      45.20        
 63 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR            49.41      45.39        
 64 Hegedus, Leda       10 RedTails-MR            44.64      45.64        
 65 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR          46.55      46.03        
 66 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                51.12      46.82        
 67 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            42.44      47.82        
 68 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.32        
 69 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR                47.79      48.44        
 70 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          51.01      48.67        
 71 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR            44.63      49.20        
 72 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                  46.64      49.43        
 73 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.46      49.77        
 74 Tapia, Emily A      10 DESC-NJ                50.26      50.80        
 75 Raymond, Aleksa A    9 NFS-MR                 55.15      51.26        
 76 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR              1:03.14      54.17        
 77 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ                57.32      55.41        
 78 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR            54.10      55.44        
 79 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          1:01.44    1:01.43        
 80 Remor, Rachel        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:02.13        
 81 Olsen, Liv           7 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:04.61        
 82 Salemi, Lila S       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.75    1:06.85        
 83 Trinidad, Chelanny   6 RedTails-MR          1:18.90    1:12.47        
 -- Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR                42.34         NS        
 -- Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR                36.80         NS        
 -- Weingard, Alexandr   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.46         NS        
 -- Angerthal, Vivian    9 CFJV-MR                49.99         NS        
 -- Waye, Ellie S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.96         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.04         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:13.44    1:08.55         20  
                  33.08     1:08.55 (35.47)                                        
  2 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR              1:12.51    1:10.62         17  
                  34.08     1:10.62 (36.54)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin   10 KB Makos-MR          1:15.56    1:14.97         16  
                  35.21     1:14.97 (39.76)                                        
  4 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR              1:17.40    1:16.36         15  
                  36.88     1:16.36 (39.48)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                1:18.38    1:17.23         14  
                  30.88     1:17.23 (46.35)                                        
  6 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            1:18.69    1:18.22         13  
                  37.29     1:18.22 (40.93)                                        
  7 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:33.08    1:19.96         12  
  8 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              1:22.34    1:21.89         11  
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR          1:24.88    1:22.29          9  
                  39.55     1:22.29 (42.74)                                        
 10 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR              1:29.41    1:22.69          7  
                  39.58     1:22.69 (43.11)                                        
 11 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.12    1:22.99          6  
                  39.39     1:22.99 (43.60)                                        
 12 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                1:27.70    1:23.57          5  
                  40.04     1:23.57 (43.53)                                        
 13 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.64          4  
 14 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:24.79          3  
 15 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.85          2  
                  41.12     1:24.85 (43.73)                                        
 16 Schubert, Keala     10 WEST-MR              1:32.11    1:25.62          1  
                  40.80     1:25.62 (44.82)                                        
 17 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:24.88    1:27.46        
                  41.60     1:27.46 (45.86)                                        
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:28.24        
 19 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR          1:29.32    1:28.74        
 20 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.78    1:29.02        
                  42.58     1:29.02 (46.44)                                        
 21 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR              1:33.97    1:30.13        
 22 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR               1:36.72    1:30.46        
                  43.58     1:30.46 (46.88)                                        
 23 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR          1:29.51    1:30.60        
                  42.62     1:30.60 (47.98)                                        
 24 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Unattached-MR        1:49.96    1:30.94        
 25 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          1:33.00    1:31.72        
                  44.78     1:31.72 (46.94)                                        
 26 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:31.51    1:32.74        
 27 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR          1:35.71    1:33.85        
                  46.10     1:33.85 (47.75)                                        
 28 Henry, Paige         8 CAS-MR               1:51.48    1:34.06        
                  46.05     1:34.06 (48.01)                                        
 29 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:34.09        
                  43.31     1:34.09 (50.78)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR              1:32.94    1:34.63        
                  43.12     1:34.63 (51.51)                                        
 31 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          1:33.51    1:34.97        
 32 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:36.28    1:35.33        
                  44.87     1:35.33 (50.46)                                        
 33 M'Baye, N'Deye      10 CAS-MR               1:36.43    1:36.18        
                  48.48     1:36.18 (47.70)                                        
 34 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR          1:38.50    1:36.31        
 35 Eljordan, Tiffany    9 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:36.39        
 36 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR          1:37.78    1:36.51        
                  45.94     1:36.51 (50.57)                                        
 37 Carano, Mylie        9 CFJV-MR              1:39.55    1:36.52        
                  45.47     1:36.52 (51.05)                                        
 38 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:37.09        
                  45.69     1:37.09 (51.40)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:32.41    1:37.38        
                  46.31     1:37.38 (51.07)                                        
 40 Lane, Jordan        10 CAS-MR               1:29.51    1:37.58        
                  46.09     1:37.58 (51.49)                                        
 41 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.83    1:38.31        
                  46.85     1:38.31 (51.46)                                        
 42 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR              1:45.09    1:39.08        
                  48.12     1:39.08 (50.96)                                        
 43 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR          1:39.40    1:39.29        
                  47.32     1:39.29 (51.97)                                        
 44 Bell, Cameryn L     10 FAST-MR              1:30.89    1:41.16        
 45 Kanachova, Veronic  10 APEX-MR              1:42.22    1:41.20        
 46 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR          1:44.56    1:41.64        
 47 Parasnis, Gabriell  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.19    1:42.05        
 48 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR              1:46.04    1:43.46        
                  49.39     1:43.46 (54.07)                                        
 49 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.22    1:44.44        
                  47.17     1:44.44 (57.27)                                        
 50 Best, Yasmeen        8 CAS-MR               2:10.02    1:44.52        
                  50.58     1:44.52 (53.94)                                        
 51 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR              1:55.44    1:45.14        
                  51.27     1:45.14 (53.87)                                        
 52 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR          1:40.21    1:46.60        
                  48.97     1:46.60 (57.63)                                        
 53 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                1:45.27    1:47.57        
                  50.80     1:47.57 (56.77)                                        
 54 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:56.94    1:48.05        
                  50.89     1:48.05 (57.16)                                        
 55 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:49.78        
 56 Secilmis, Elisa B    8 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:50.62        
 57 Chen, Chiara         8 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:50.75        
                  53.60     1:50.75 (57.15)                                        
 58 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ              2:04.35    1:54.19        
                  54.36     1:54.19 (59.83)                                        
 59 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR          2:15.88    2:09.61        
 60 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR              2:07.15    2:13.39        
                  55.79   2:13.39 (1:17.60)                                        
 61 Cuadrado, Isabella   8 WSSC-MR              2:35.88    2:14.01        
 62 Remor, Rachel        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    2:19.06        
 63 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          2:13.25    2:55.72        
 -- Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR              1:31.19         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          2:39.55    2:33.19         20  
                  33.67     1:12.28 (38.61)     1:54.46 (42.18)     2:33.19 (38.73)
  2 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR              2:44.73    2:40.10         17  
                  36.52     1:16.42 (39.90)     1:59.39 (42.97)     2:40.10 (40.71)
  3 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              2:43.33    2:40.81         16  
                  35.09     1:16.33 (41.24)     2:00.20 (43.87)     2:40.81 (40.61)
  4 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR              2:49.37    2:45.33         15  
                  36.77     1:18.87 (42.10)     2:03.39 (44.52)     2:45.33 (41.94)
  5 Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.42    2:50.69         14  
                  38.41     1:22.38 (43.97)     2:08.11 (45.73)     2:50.69 (42.58)
  6 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR              3:20.17    2:51.51         13  
                  39.13     1:23.96 (44.83)     2:10.70 (46.74)     2:51.51 (40.81)
  7 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            2:53.18    2:51.58         12  
                  38.37     1:22.17 (43.80)     2:08.33 (46.16)     2:51.58 (43.25)
  8 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              3:25.94    2:52.55         11  
                                1:23.77 ( )   2:52.55 (1:28.78)                    
  9 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              3:01.06    2:56.33          9  
                                1:23.66 ( )   2:56.33 (1:32.67)                    
 10 Casellas, Krystin   10 KB Makos-MR          3:10.16    2:58.10          7  
                  38.72     1:24.82 (46.10)     2:12.26 (47.44)     2:58.10 (45.84)
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                3:08.88    3:01.14          6  
                  40.58     1:28.60 (48.02)     2:17.47 (48.87)     3:01.14 (43.67)
 12 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                3:10.85    3:01.48          5  
                  41.25     1:28.58 (47.33)     2:16.67 (48.09)     3:01.48 (44.81)
 13 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          3:40.31    3:04.14          4  
                  41.60     1:28.96 (47.36)     2:16.86 (47.90)     3:04.14 (47.28)
 14 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          3:03.01    3:04.23          3  
                                1:28.20 ( )   3:04.23 (1:36.03)                    
 15 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              3:24.80    3:07.21          2  
                  40.83     1:30.65 (49.82)     2:21.19 (50.54)     3:07.21 (46.02)
 16 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.04          1  
                  40.34     1:28.64 (48.30)     2:21.04 (52.40)     3:09.04 (48.00)
 17 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR              3:18.33    3:09.67        
                                1:31.47 ( )   3:09.67 (1:38.20)                    
 18 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR              3:15.45    3:13.15        
                  41.10     1:30.19 (49.09)     2:22.36 (52.17)     3:13.15 (50.79)
 19 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:15.84        
                                1:34.52 ( )   3:15.84 (1:41.32)                    
 20 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:17.95        
                                1:34.60 ( )   3:17.95 (1:43.35)                    
 21 Smith, Jamila       10 NFS-MR               3:26.01    3:18.70        
                                1:37.65 ( )   3:18.70 (1:41.05)                    
 22 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR          3:30.16    3:18.93        
                  41.85     1:34.91 (53.06)     2:30.14 (55.23)     3:18.93 (48.79)
 23 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              3:10.45    3:19.94        
                  43.84     1:36.68 (52.84)     2:29.32 (52.64)     3:19.94 (50.62)
 24 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          3:16.75    3:20.00        
                                1:36.62 ( )     2:29.84 (53.22)     3:20.00 (50.16)
 25 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          3:20.32    3:23.29        
                  46.71     1:38.96 (52.25)     2:32.26 (53.30)     3:23.29 (51.03)
 26 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:38.28        
                  48.67     1:45.78 (57.11)     2:42.79 (57.01)     3:38.28 (55.49)
 27 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR          3:46.21    3:53.45        
                  47.54     1:47.30 (59.76)   2:52.88 (1:05.58)   3:53.45 (1:00.57)
 28 Tapia, Emily A      10 DESC-NJ              3:53.20    4:02.00        
                  51.31   1:56.73 (1:05.42)   3:00.91 (1:04.18)   4:02.00 (1:01.09)
 29 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ              4:42.01    4:07.73        
                                1:59.00 ( )   4:07.73 (2:08.73)                    
 -- Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR              3:17.75         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            39.33      38.22         20  
  2 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR                40.19      39.10         17  
  3 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR                39.26      39.40         16  
  4 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                46.83      40.77         15  
  5 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                  40.99      40.96         14  
  6 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR                40.00      41.17         13  
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.99      42.27         12  
  8 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.05         11  
  9 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                44.44      43.33          9  
 10 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                43.29      43.70          7  
 11 Wu, Julian          10 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.99      43.80          6  
 12 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            47.23      44.72          5  
 13 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR            45.84      44.82          4  
 14 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            48.58      44.86          3  
 15 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR                52.00      45.10          2  
 16 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR                54.73      45.30          1  
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            46.71      45.66        
 18 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  46.72      45.67        
 19 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR            45.31      46.13        
 20 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR                49.92      46.18        
 21 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Unattached-MR          48.67      46.37        
 22 Schubert, Keala     10 WEST-MR                50.55      46.63        
 23 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR                49.42      47.09        
 24 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR            46.75      47.52        
 25 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR            48.15      47.64        
 26 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            47.60      47.99        
 27 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.30        
 28 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            48.35      48.31        
 29 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            48.62      48.49        
 30 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            49.20      48.59        
 31 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR            48.62      48.89        
 31 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                48.54      48.89        
 33 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            47.39      49.04        
 34 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR                 54.55      49.19        
 35 Carano, Mylie        9 CFJV-MR                55.00      49.28        
 36 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR            50.66      49.66        
 37 Parasnis, Gabriell  10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.55      49.83        
 38 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            54.06      50.03        
 39 Lane, Jordan        10 CAS-MR                 48.91      50.18        
 40 M'Baye, N'Deye      10 CAS-MR                 49.65      50.48        
 41 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                52.33      50.52        
 42 Chan, Angelina      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.99      51.32        
 43 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR                53.94      51.42        
 44 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                54.33      51.69        
 45 Henry, Paige         8 CAS-MR                 54.56      52.27        
 46 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR          52.74      52.39        
 47 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR                50.95      52.42        
 48 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          55.22      52.72        
 49 Eljordan, Tiffany    9 NCAC-MR                50.00      52.93        
 50 Chen, Chiara         8 NCAC-MR                51.00      54.38        
 51 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ                58.04      54.67        
 52 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          59.61      55.06        
 53 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR            52.50      55.27        
 54 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                55.43      55.50        
 55 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            52.43      55.52        
 56 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR              1:12.10      55.56        
 57 Secilmis, Elisa B    8 Twisters-MR            58.98      57.29        
 58 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR            58.94    1:01.16        
 59 Cuadrado, Isabella   8 WSSC-MR              1:15.73    1:04.29        
 60 Remor, Rachel        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:06.01        
 61 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          1:13.92    1:06.63        
 62 Trinidad, Chelanny   6 RedTails-MR          1:27.32    1:19.16        
 -- Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR                49.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:17.28    1:18.81         20  
                  38.65     1:18.81 (40.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:23.73    1:24.64         17  
                  41.67     1:24.64 (42.97)                                        
  3 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:25.04         16  
                  42.44     1:25.04 (42.60)                                        
  4 Casellas, Krystin   10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.74    1:25.98         15  
  5 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR              1:34.75    1:26.33         14  
                  42.66     1:26.33 (43.67)                                        
  6 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR              1:40.62    1:27.19         13  
                  43.25     1:27.19 (43.94)                                        
  7 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR              1:46.15    1:28.22         12  
                  42.85     1:28.22 (45.37)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                1:27.41    1:29.32         11  
                  43.19     1:29.32 (46.13)                                        
  9 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR              1:28.32    1:30.13          9  
 10 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:30.62          7  
                  44.55     1:30.62 (46.07)                                        
 11 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:33.57    1:32.04          6  
                  45.55     1:32.04 (46.49)                                        
 12 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:41.45    1:32.29          5  
                  44.05     1:32.29 (48.24)                                        
 13 Yan, Hannah C       10 Unattached-MR        1:34.78    1:32.45          4  
                  45.92     1:32.45 (46.53)                                        
 14 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            1:37.61    1:32.64          3  
                  45.11     1:32.64 (47.53)                                        
 15 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.75          2  
                  46.51     1:32.75 (46.24)                                        
 16 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              1:35.75    1:35.72          1  
                  46.40     1:35.72 (49.32)                                        
 17 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:34.99    1:35.82        
                  46.91     1:35.82 (48.91)                                        
 18 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR          1:43.32    1:36.22        
 19 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                1:35.65    1:36.59        
                  47.35     1:36.59 (49.24)                                        
 20 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.79    1:37.25        
                  48.62     1:37.25 (48.63)                                        
 21 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.49    1:37.32        
                  47.59     1:37.32 (49.73)                                        
 22 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.20        
                  48.06     1:38.20 (50.14)                                        
 23 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Unattached-MR        1:39.75    1:40.19        
                  48.86     1:40.19 (51.33)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:40.78        
                  50.84     1:40.78 (49.94)                                        
 25 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:37.49    1:41.57        
                  51.01     1:41.57 (50.56)                                        
 26 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:45.01    1:41.60        
 27 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.79        
 28 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:40.02    1:42.34        
                  51.54     1:42.34 (50.80)                                        
 29 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          1:42.70    1:42.36        
 30 Schubert, Keala     10 WEST-MR              1:48.77    1:42.43        
                  47.61     1:42.43 (54.82)                                        
 31 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR          1:45.85    1:42.69        
                  50.82     1:42.69 (51.87)                                        
 32 Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR              1:43.83    1:43.03        
                  51.56     1:43.03 (51.47)                                        
 33 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:43.05    1:43.89        
 34 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:41.12    1:44.14        
                  51.42     1:44.14 (52.72)                                        
 35 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:44.18        
 36 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR              2:02.35    1:44.58        
                  47.46     1:44.58 (57.12)                                        
 37 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR              1:46.06    1:44.70        
                  51.58     1:44.70 (53.12)                                        
 38 Etnel, Gabrielle M  10 WSSC-MR              2:01.10    1:45.39        
 39 Hegedus, Leda       10 RedTails-MR          1:55.24    1:45.58        
                  50.99     1:45.58 (54.59)                                        
 40 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR          1:45.88    1:45.93        
 41 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:47.65    1:46.82        
                  52.77     1:46.82 (54.05)                                        
 42 Wineski, Nikki T     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:47.57        
 43 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR          1:49.94    1:48.67        
 44 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              2:11.80    1:49.11        
                  53.05     1:49.11 (56.06)                                        
 45 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR          1:50.85    1:49.68        
                  54.00     1:49.68 (55.68)                                        
 46 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.13    1:50.01        
 47 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:52.58    1:50.48        
                  55.24     1:50.48 (55.24)                                        
 48 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:50.77        
                  55.74     1:50.77 (55.03)                                        
 49 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR          1:44.86    1:51.01        
                  53.21     1:51.01 (57.80)                                        
 50 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR          2:19.45    1:51.82        
 51 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          1:42.17    1:52.80        
                  56.20     1:52.80 (56.60)                                        
 52 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR              1:53.96    1:53.13        
 53 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.09    1:53.90        
                  55.22     1:53.90 (58.68)                                        
 54 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                1:52.61    1:55.26        
 55 Tapia, Emily A      10 DESC-NJ              1:58.48    1:56.82        
 56 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR          1:58.04    1:58.54        
                  58.72     1:58.54 (59.82)                                        
 57 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ              2:16.51    1:59.63        
 58 Hibbert, Laura       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.66    2:00.37        
 59 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.28    2:00.48        
                  57.38   2:00.48 (1:03.10)                                        
 60 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   8 APEX-MR              2:35.25    2:00.61        
                  55.03   2:00.61 (1:05.58)                                        
 61 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        2:14.10    2:03.62        
                1:00.85   2:03.62 (1:02.77)                                        
 62 Miller, Amanda D     9 CIY-MR               1:58.80    2:10.85        
                1:03.56   2:10.85 (1:07.29)                                        
 63 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.23    2:17.29        
                1:12.32   2:17.29 (1:04.97)                                        
 -- Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR          1:39.86         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  49.89          DQ (52.26)                                        
 -- Pinto, Danixza       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.52        DQ (1:02.69)                                        
 -- Carano, Mylie        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.04        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR          1:40.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Raymond, Aleksa A    9 NFS-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:09.66        DQ (1:23.87)                                        
 -- Ng, Tiffany         10 CIY-MR               1:44.17         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  52.29          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- Salemi, Lila S       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         NS        
 -- Brenner, Arianna r  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.71         NS        
 -- Weingard, Alexandr   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.29         NS        
 -- Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:31.32         NS        
 -- Waye, Ellie S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.37         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR                43.34      43.81         20  
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            43.39      44.01         17  
  3 Yan, Hannah C       10 Unattached-MR          48.65      44.74         16  
  4 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            44.67      45.04         15  
  5 Schubert, Keala     10 WEST-MR              1:05.44      45.34         14  
  6 Regan, Jaclyn       10 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.70         13  
  7 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            46.01      46.71         12  
  8 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                  47.29      46.80         11  
  9 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                55.24      47.21          9  
 10 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR                47.31      47.39          7  
 11 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            51.96      48.91          6  
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR            50.49      48.95          5  
 13 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            49.66      49.52          4  
 14 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR                49.72      49.67          3  
 15 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR                47.73      49.77          2  
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  51.98      50.44          1  
 17 Smith, Jamila       10 NFS-MR                 49.19      50.52        
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.70      51.20        
 19 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            49.70      51.27        
 20 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                48.00      51.48        
 21 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                52.64      51.72        
 22 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          51.83      51.83        
 23 Hegedus, Leda       10 RedTails-MR            54.89      52.12        
 24 Hernandez, Suri     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      52.99      52.61        
 25 Carano, Mylie        9 CFJV-MR                53.89      52.77        
 26 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR                51.00      52.82        
 27 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  52.79      53.79        
 28 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Unattached-MR          57.40      53.84        
 29 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR            54.37      54.01        
 30 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            56.30      54.04        
 31 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            52.02      54.11        
 32 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            57.49      54.23        
 33 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR              1:05.00      55.07        
 34 Kanachova, Veronic  10 APEX-MR                54.68      55.13        
 35 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          1:01.67      55.27        
 36 Ng, Tiffany         10 CIY-MR                 59.90      55.53        
 37 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR                53.00      55.75        
 38 Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR                54.80      55.82        
 39 Gurney, Anna G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.37      56.03        
 40 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR            59.80      56.18        
 41 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR                58.63      56.43        
 42 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            56.13      56.49        
 43 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            56.34      56.84        
 44 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR              1:01.00      57.24        
 45 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR            57.23      57.39        
 46 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR            56.20      57.40        
 47 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR            56.86      57.58        
 48 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.22      58.74        
 49 Hibbert, Laura       9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.44      59.31        
 50 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR            53.44      59.39        
 51 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:03.25      59.79        
 52 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR              1:01.65    1:00.22        
 53 Grant-Phillips, Ja   9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.00    1:00.83        
 54 Etnel, Gabrielle M  10 WSSC-MR              1:12.95    1:01.00        
 55 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 RedTails-MR          1:00.82    1:01.32        
 56 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR          1:01.27    1:02.10        
 57 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR              1:06.58    1:02.23        
 58 Pinto, Danixza       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:02.40        
 59 Angerthal, Vivian    9 CFJV-MR              1:09.73    1:03.34        
 60 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:04.90        
 61 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.56    1:05.34        
 62 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR              1:18.86    1:06.39        
 63 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.73    1:08.04        
 64 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:08.13        
 65 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:06.18    1:08.91        
 66 Salemi, Lila S       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:09.45        
 67 Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              1:05.32    1:11.12        
 68 Remor, Rachel        6 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:11.55        
 69 Miller, Amanda D     9 CIY-MR               1:06.46    1:12.55        
 70 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          1:23.22    1:13.16        
 70 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                15.11    1:13.16        
 72 Olsen, Liv           7 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.94        
 -- Brulinski, Natalia  10 NCAC-MR                43.00         NS        
 -- Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR                40.78         NS        
 -- Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR                55.01         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         NS        
 -- Waye, Ellie S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.99         NS        
 -- Weingard, Alexandr   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.47         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              1:29.83    1:32.02         20  
                  44.52     1:32.02 (47.50)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              1:34.83    1:33.91         17  
                  45.35     1:33.91 (48.56)                                        
  3 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:34.92         16  
                  45.89     1:34.92 (49.03)                                        
  4 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR              1:46.19    1:40.03         15  
  5 Wu, Julian          10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:54.00    1:40.99         14  
  6 Schubert, Keala     10 WEST-MR              2:20.44    1:43.03         13  
  7 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:46.58    1:44.62         12  
  8 Lathan, Malaya      10 WEST-MR              1:40.23    1:45.51         11  
                  51.74     1:45.51 (53.77)                                        
  9 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:46.46          9  
                  52.05     1:46.46 (54.41)                                        
 10 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.68          7  
                  51.31     1:47.68 (56.37)                                        
 11 Moran, Laura A       9 NCAC-MR              1:46.00    1:49.31          6  
 12 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:49.97    1:50.72          5  
                  53.67     1:50.72 (57.05)                                        
 13 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:53.27    1:50.83          4  
                  52.38     1:50.83 (58.45)                                        
 14 Parasnis, Gabriell  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.38    1:51.11          3  
                  53.88     1:51.11 (57.23)                                        
 15 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.23    1:51.88          2  
 16 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:58.78    1:52.00          1  
                  55.20     1:52.00 (56.80)                                        
 17 Kanachova, Veronic  10 APEX-MR              1:59.95    1:53.80        
                  54.97     1:53.80 (58.83)                                        
 18 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR              1:51.22    1:53.84        
                  55.09     1:53.84 (58.75)                                        
 19 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR          1:55.79    1:55.48        
 20 Best, Yasmeen        8 CAS-MR               2:10.99    1:56.63        
                  57.21     1:56.63 (59.42)                                        
 21 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.68        
 22 Gonzalez, Emiliann   8 APEX-MR              2:11.70    1:56.98        
                  57.76     1:56.98 (59.22)                                        
 23 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          2:12.34    1:57.35        
 24 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          2:12.35    1:57.71        
                  58.37     1:57.71 (59.34)                                        
 25 Carano, Mylie        9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:59.39        
                  57.95   1:59.39 (1:01.44)                                        
 26 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              2:46.81    2:02.04        
                  59.75   2:02.04 (1:02.29)                                        
 27 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    2:02.39        
                  59.35   2:02.39 (1:03.04)                                        
 28 Marte, Ashley       10 RedTails-MR          2:02.97    2:02.50        
                1:00.12   2:02.50 (1:02.38)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          2:05.42    2:02.76        
 30 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                2:21.12    2:06.55        
                1:00.83   2:06.55 (1:05.72)                                        
 31 Paulino, Janylee     9 KB Makos-MR          2:04.91    2:07.33        
 32 Bell, Cameryn L     10 FAST-MR              2:15.37    2:11.71        
                1:01.83   2:11.71 (1:09.88)                                        
 33 Zhao, Madison M      9 APEX-MR              2:25.25    2:15.21        
                1:06.23   2:15.21 (1:08.98)                                        
 34 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR          2:25.18    2:20.04        
                1:11.79   2:20.04 (1:08.25)                                        
 35 Remor, Rachel        6 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:36.19        
                1:16.37   2:36.19 (1:19.82)                                        
 36 Cuadrado, Isabella   8 WSSC-MR              3:15.88    2:42.58        
 -- Secilmis, Elisa B    8 Twisters-MR          2:11.45         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:15.46        DQ (1:25.38)                                        
 -- Chung, Zoe E         9 WEST-MR              2:00.74         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            35.42      35.18         20  
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR                35.72      35.94         17  
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            36.07      36.08         16  
  4 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR                37.26      37.14         15  
  5 Casellas, Krystin   10 KB Makos-MR            37.62      37.38         14  
  6 Bazinet, Julia M    10 WEST-MR                37.54      37.53         13  
  7 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR                42.00      38.81         12  
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.00      40.05         11  
  9 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR                39.20      40.07          9  
 10 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR              40.78      40.66          7  
 11 Wong, Jacqueline     8 NYCC-MR                57.00      40.75          6  
 12 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR            40.63      41.90          5  
 13 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            43.44      42.28          4  
 14 Slowik, Mia          9 NYCC-MR                51.43      42.91          3  
 15 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            43.20      43.34          2  
 16 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                44.80      43.61          1  
 17 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                43.86      43.94        
 18 Lane, Jordan        10 CAS-MR                 42.75      44.13        
 19 Edwards, Lisia       9 NYCC-MR                56.53      44.42        
 20 Hall, Lavinia       10 APEX-MR                41.40      44.78        
 21 Ewald, Sydney        9 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.89        
 22 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                45.50      45.14        
 23 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR            54.06      45.23        
 24 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            45.23      45.76        
 25 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            43.87      46.03        
 26 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                48.48      47.70        
 27 Saidmuratov, Grace   9 Unattached-MR          48.16      47.71        
 28 Eljordan, Tiffany    9 NCAC-MR                44.00      47.72        
 29 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            50.77      47.81        
 30 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            48.96      47.99        
 31 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            48.71      48.30        
 32 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  48.58      49.22        
 33 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            44.19      51.43        
 34 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR            44.66      51.44        
 35 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            54.84      51.54        
 36 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                53.11      51.74        
 37 Lathan, Lyra         7 WEST-MR                49.14      51.80        
 38 Chan, Angelina      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.00      51.91        
 39 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR            51.56      52.65        
 40 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            54.36      53.09        
 41 Chen, Chiara         8 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.49        
 42 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            57.76      55.98        
 43 Rosario, Michelle   10 RedTails-MR            54.54      56.36        
 44 Henry, Paige         8 CAS-MR               1:02.52      56.99        
 45 Leal, Ashley         9 RedTails-MR            45.49      57.14        
 46 Bell, Cameryn L     10 FAST-MR                49.67      57.29        
 47 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          58.01      59.48        
 48 Krop, Ruby C        10 RedTails-MR            56.21    1:01.13        
 49 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  10 RedTails-MR          1:02.02    1:02.59        
 50 Kwan, Maggie         9 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:02.77        
 51 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.25    1:02.85        
 52 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                59.50    1:03.84        
 53 M'Baye, N'Deye      10 CAS-MR               1:01.20    1:08.38        
 54 Ratzan, Maya N      10 DESC-NJ              1:10.86    1:10.17        
 55 Decasseres, Briann   5 KB Makos-MR          1:54.21    1:42.11        
 -- Best, Yasmeen        8 CAS-MR               1:08.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          3:08.51    2:51.03         20  
                  37.38     1:21.82 (44.44)     2:12.72 (50.90)     2:51.03 (38.31)
  2 Weinstein, Claire    9 WEST-MR              2:55.23    2:53.08         17  
                  39.39     1:19.55 (40.16)     2:14.48 (54.93)     2:53.08 (38.60)
  3 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          2:58.95    3:01.28         16  
                  37.74     1:23.73 (45.99)     2:20.90 (57.17)     3:01.28 (40.38)
  4 Wong, Linsey        10 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.02         15  
                  42.42     1:29.15 (46.73)     2:21.67 (52.52)     3:04.02 (42.35)
  5 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              3:00.14    3:08.15         14  
                  42.35     1:28.41 (46.06)     2:25.76 (57.35)     3:08.15 (42.39)
  6 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                3:27.45    3:09.03         13  
                  41.80     1:29.95 (48.15)     2:26.96 (57.01)     3:09.03 (42.07)
  7 Casellas, Krystin   10 KB Makos-MR          3:11.02    3:09.93         12  
                                1:28.88 ( )   3:09.93 (1:41.05)                    
  8 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          3:18.96    3:13.46         11  
                                1:32.36 ( )   3:13.46 (1:41.10)                    
  9 Lin, Sara S         10 WEST-MR              3:13.09    3:18.12          9  
                                1:39.98 ( )   3:18.12 (1:38.14)                    
 10 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            3:35.92    3:29.42          7  
                  44.10     1:35.54 (51.44)   2:45.91 (1:10.37)     3:29.42 (43.51)
 11 Mendoza, Patricia    8 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:37.05          6  
                                1:45.84 ( )   3:37.05 (1:51.21)                    
 12 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:40.57          5  
                  42.52   1:47.18 (1:04.66)   3:40.57 (1:53.39)                    
 13 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          3:34.52    3:42.41          4  
                  52.14     1:51.27 (59.13)   2:53.40 (1:02.13)     3:42.41 (49.01)
 14 Carousso, Natalie    8 RA-MR                4:05.00    4:02.88          3  
                                1:55.21 ( )   4:02.88 (2:07.67)                    
 -- Hernandez, Destiny   9 APEX-MR              3:45.95         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                                1:55.36 ( )   3:12.25 (1:16.89)          DQ (47.12)
 -- Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 NYCC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  46.06     1:33.03 (46.97)   2:33.88 (1:00.85)          DQ (42.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:58.75    4:56.28         40  
     1) Lee, Lauren 10                  2) Bazinet, Julia M 10            
     3) Lathan, Malaya 10               4) Weinstein, Claire J 9          
                  35.94   1:14.94 (1:14.94)     1:48.77 (33.83)   2:26.00 (1:11.06)
        3:02.76 (36.76)   3:44.18 (1:18.18)     4:18.18 (34.00)   4:56.28 (1:12.10)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:35.57    5:21.21         34  
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 10          2) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 10         
     3) KU, Jaein 10                    4) Pusing, Aizel G 10             
                  37.43   1:17.17 (1:17.17)     1:58.14 (40.97)   2:46.11 (1:28.94)
        3:24.05 (37.94)   4:11.07 (1:24.96)     4:43.63 (32.56)   5:21.21 (1:10.14)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    5:48.25         32  
     1) Tula, Kelly A 10                2) Gonzalez, Emilianna 8          
     3) Hernandez, Destiny 9            4) Hall, Lavinia 10               
                          1:22.46 (1:22.46)                       2:47.20 (1:24.74)
                          4:21.33 (1:34.13)   5:48.25 (1:26.92)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              6:00.40    5:52.80         30  
     1) Nassar, Salma 10                2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 8      
     3) Mullin, Allison B 10            4) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 9            
                  40.46   1:26.78 (1:26.78)     2:08.31 (41.53)   2:56.11 (1:29.33)
        3:34.80 (38.69)   4:19.71 (1:23.60)     5:06.70 (46.99)   5:52.80 (1:33.09)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:45.42    5:56.69         28  
     1) Schubert, Keala 10              2) Martorello, Gianna M 8         
     3) Lathan, Lyra 7                  4) Lin, Sara S 10                 
                  39.26                             2:09.47 ( )                    
            3:44.78 ( )                             5:14.16 ( )         5:56.69 ( )
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:07.88    6:10.25         26  
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 10            2) Leal, Ashley 9                 
     3) Rosario, Michelle D 10          4) Trinidad, Mianny L 10          
                          1:23.33 (1:23.33)                       2:56.32 (1:32.99)
                          4:37.69 (1:41.37)   6:10.25 (1:32.56)                    
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              6:10.41    6:11.97         24  
     1) LI, Erica 10                    2) Karim, Azana S 8               
     3) Lee, Suah 10                    4) Lateng, Losel L 9              
                          1:34.29 (1:34.29)                       3:07.37 (1:33.08)
                          4:36.40 (1:29.03)   6:11.97 (1:35.57)                    
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           6:00.45    6:17.44         22  
     1) Carley, Olina 9                 2) Hedman, Else 10                
     3) Carano, Mylie 9                 4) Wilkinson, Julia 9             
                  43.22   1:31.73 (1:31.73)     2:17.42 (45.69)                    
            3:10.63 ( )         3:53.31 ( )   6:17.44 (2:24.13)                    
  9 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       7:07.44    6:43.04         18  
     1) Henry, Paige 8                  2) M'Baye, N'Deye 10              
     3) Lane, Jordan 10                 4) Best, Yasmeen 8                
                  47.46   1:35.95 (1:35.95)     2:25.64 (49.69)   3:23.86 (1:47.91)
        4:07.85 (43.99)   5:02.06 (1:38.20)     5:48.45 (46.39)   6:43.04 (1:40.98)
 10 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          7:30.00    7:26.09         14  
     1) Goodman, Mira 9                 2) Grozdanic, Milica 9            
     3) Remor, Rachel 6                 4) Tesovic, Tamara 9              
                  44.91                             2:27.71 ( )                    
            4:27.26 ( )                             6:29.80 ( )         7:26.09 ( )
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.03    2:31.63         40  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 9           2) Schubert, Keala 10             
     3) Lee, Lauren 10                  4) Bazinet, Julia M 10            
                  44.12   2:31.63 (1:47.51)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:44.12    2:37.61         34  
     1) Mullin, Allison B 10            2) KU, Jaein 10                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 10          4) Pusing, Aizel G 10             
                  43.66   2:37.61 (1:53.95)                                        
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:05.96    2:52.91         32  
     1) Robinson, Nicole K 9            2) Goldstein, Charley A 10        
     3) Solomon, Mirabel K 9            4) Robinson, Lindsey T 9          
                  47.47     1:35.99 (48.52)   2:52.91 (1:16.92)                    
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:54.15    3:04.57         30  
     1) Carley, Olina 9                 2) Hedman, Else 10                
     3)                                 4) Carano, Mylie 9                
                                1:37.39 ( )   3:04.57 (1:27.18)                    
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:53.70    3:04.79         28  
     1) Krop, Ruby C 10                 2) Auquilla, Litsi D 10           
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 10           4) Leal, Ashley 9                 
                  35.67   1:37.14 (1:01.47)   3:04.79 (1:27.65)                    
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    3:06.06         26  
     1) Tula, Kelly A 10                2) Gonzalez, Emilianna 8          
     3) Hall, Lavinia 10                4) Hernandez, Destiny 9           
                  45.27   3:06.06 (2:20.79)                                        
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              3:12.67    3:08.07         24  
     1) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 8       2) LI, Erica 10                   
     3) Lee, Suah 10                    4) Lateng, Losel L 9              
                  49.15                             1:56.83 ( )   3:08.07 (1:11.24)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:03.87    3:10.71         22  
     1) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 10          2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 9            
     3) Haimson, Emma A 9               4) Nassar, Salma 10               
                                1:39.38 ( )   3:10.71 (1:31.33)                    
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:58.61    3:15.77         18  
     1) Lathan, Malaya 10               2) Chung, Zoe E 9                 
     3) Martorello, Gianna M 8          4) Lathan, Lyra 7                 
                                1:39.38 ( )   3:15.77 (1:36.39)                    
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:12.87    3:24.11         14  
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 10          2) Hegedus, Leda 10               
     3) Wilson, Jahzara A 9             4) Marte, Ashley 10               
                  43.52                             1:54.52 ( )   3:24.11 (1:29.59)
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:11.29    3:52.41         12  
     1) Brenner, Arianna r 10           2) Summers, Katie S 10            
     3) Gurney, Anna G 10               4) Pinto, Danixza 9               
 12 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          3:55.00    3:58.33         10  
     1) Remor, Rachel 6                 2) Goodman, Mira 9                
     3) Tesovic, Tamara 9               4) Grozdanic, Milica 9            
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         2:54.00         NS        
     1) Moran, Laura A 9                2) Regan, Jaclyn 10               
     3) Ewald, Sydney 9                 4) Kwan, Maggie 9                 
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          31.46      30.70         20  
  2 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            31.77      31.76         17  
  3 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR                33.66      32.00         16  
  4 Dwyer, Bridget E    12 CIY-MR                 32.31      32.02         15  
  5 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR                32.31      32.04         14  
  6 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                32.85      32.08         13  
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                  32.89      32.39         12  
  8 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.40         11  
  9 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR                32.88      32.53          9  
 10 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                36.56      32.68          7  
 11 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            33.51      33.00          6  
 12 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            33.52      33.13          4.5
 12 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            33.38      33.13          4.5
 14 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR                34.03      33.34          3  
 15 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            33.32      33.48          2  
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            34.57      33.57          1  
 17 Condon, Daniella M  11 WEST-MR                32.87      33.64        
 18 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR                33.03      34.05        
 19 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          35.12      34.19        
 20 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.70      34.25        
 21 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR                35.98      34.71        
 22 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                  35.52      34.95        
 23 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                35.00      35.08        
 24 Tan, Marisol N      11 WEST-MR                33.18      35.16        
 25 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                35.08      35.29        
 26 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                35.93      35.36        
 27 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            36.99      35.40        
 28 Baran, Julia        11 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.68        
 28 Sekhar, Krupa C     12 CIY-MR                 35.15      35.68        
 28 Hui, Jing           12 Twisters-MR            35.51      35.68        
 31 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                33.25      35.86        
 32 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  35.08      35.95        
 33 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                  34.57      36.03        
 34 Faba, Bemi A        12 CIY-MR                 35.29      36.09        
 35 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            36.63      36.17        
 36 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR            36.01      36.26        
 37 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR            35.17      36.28        
 38 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.36      36.33        
 39 Dansker, Renee M    12 CIY-MR                 35.77      36.41        
 40 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR            36.32      36.55        
 41 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                36.22      36.56        
 42 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR            34.35      36.68        
 43 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.66      36.79        
 43 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          38.86      36.79        
 45 Etnel, Jillian M    12 WSSC-MR                38.87      37.15        
 46 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                37.30      37.43        
 47 Ambery, Shannon J   12 CIY-MR                 36.91      37.85        
 48 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR            37.04      38.47        
 49 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR            38.44      38.80        
 50 Thomas, Sasha G     12 DESC-NJ                39.51      38.82        
 51 Ng, Valerie         11 CIY-MR                 40.19      40.05        
 52 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  38.35      40.17        
 53 Qian, Kirstie A     11 CIY-MR                 39.22      40.40        
 54 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                38.07      40.68        
 55 Jackson, Jaedyn R   12 RedTails-MR            40.32      41.37        
 56 Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ                39.31      41.41        
 57 Constantine, Charl  11 CFJV-MR                55.00      41.75        
 58 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                39.47      42.09        
 59 Gonzalez, Imani L   11 KB Makos-MR            34.67      42.24        
 60 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            41.47      42.81        
 61 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR                 45.62      43.19        
 62 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.03      43.26        
 63 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ                44.35      44.51        
 64 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                44.58      45.15        
 65 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.73      45.61        
 66 Daley, Nadia        11 NFS-MR                 43.48      46.03        
 67 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR            44.18      46.96        
 68 Charland, Naia C    11 RedTails-MR            45.77      47.71        
 69 Hargrove, Alana E   11 NFS-MR                 54.19      50.14        
 70 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR            54.96      53.65        
 -- DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR                34.19         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR                33.17         NS        
 -- Hutto, Sasha        12 KB Makos-MR            36.21         NS        
 -- O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.55         NS        
 -- Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                35.00         NS        
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              1:01.73    1:00.90         20  
                  30.00     1:00.90 (30.90)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:03.27         17  
                  30.66     1:03.27 (32.61)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:10.06    1:08.55         16  
                  32.75     1:08.55 (35.80)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                1:07.86    1:09.15         15  
                  33.55     1:09.15 (35.60)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:09.22         14  
  6 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              1:10.69    1:09.66         13  
  7 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR              1:11.13    1:10.13         12  
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:10.46         11  
                  34.18     1:10.46 (36.28)                                        
  9 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.88    1:10.56          9  
                  34.10     1:10.56 (36.46)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR        1:12.35    1:10.86          7  
                  34.50     1:10.86 (36.36)                                        
 11 Condon, Daniella M  11 WEST-MR              1:12.78    1:11.74          6  
                  35.07     1:11.74 (36.67)                                        
 12 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.93          5  
                  35.79     1:11.93 (36.14)                                        
 13 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          1:15.22    1:12.46          4  
                  35.22     1:12.46 (37.24)                                        
 14 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.95    1:12.84          2.5
                  35.11     1:12.84 (37.73)                                        
 14 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR              1:18.34    1:12.84          2.5
                  35.45     1:12.84 (37.39)                                        
 16 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:13.90          1  
                  35.31     1:13.90 (38.59)                                        
 17 Orr, Elon           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.51    1:14.64        
                  35.69     1:14.64 (38.95)                                        
 18 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              1:19.37    1:14.65        
                  35.65     1:14.65 (39.00)                                        
 19 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.59    1:14.90        
                  36.60     1:14.90 (38.30)                                        
 20 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:15.01        
 21 Miao, Chelsea       12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.61    1:15.67        
 22 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                1:15.91    1:16.66        
                  36.48     1:16.66 (40.18)                                        
 23 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:25.20    1:16.82        
                  36.67     1:16.82 (40.15)                                        
 24 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:15.16    1:17.04        
                  37.65     1:17.04 (39.39)                                        
 25 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.14    1:17.42        
 26 Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR              1:14.75    1:17.65        
                  37.96     1:17.65 (39.69)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              1:29.07    1:17.82        
                  37.38     1:17.82 (40.44)                                        
 28 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.85        
                  39.31     1:17.85 (38.54)                                        
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.61    1:18.11        
 30 Hui, Jing           12 Twisters-MR          1:22.80    1:18.30        
 31 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR          1:19.37    1:18.51        
 32 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR              1:14.37    1:18.78        
 33 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.29    1:18.84        
                  38.31     1:18.84 (40.53)                                        
 34 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:19.24        
                  40.21     1:19.24 (39.03)                                        
 34 Punnoose, Ann J     12 FAST-MR              1:23.38    1:19.24        
                  37.60     1:19.24 (41.64)                                        
 36 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.24    1:19.65        
                  38.02     1:19.65 (41.63)                                        
 37 Baran, Julia        11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.73        
                  38.37     1:20.73 (42.36)                                        
 38 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR               1:19.08    1:20.86        
                  38.83     1:20.86 (42.03)                                        
 39 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.39    1:21.39        
                  38.43     1:21.39 (42.96)                                        
 40 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:34.05    1:21.49        
 41 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.25    1:21.70        
                  39.23     1:21.70 (42.47)                                        
 42 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          1:22.26    1:23.24        
 43 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              1:21.38    1:24.05        
                  39.53     1:24.05 (44.52)                                        
 44 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          1:24.64    1:25.26        
                  40.46     1:25.26 (44.80)                                        
 45 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:17.49    1:26.47        
                  41.39     1:26.47 (45.08)                                        
 46 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR              1:35.76    1:26.59        
                  40.64     1:26.59 (45.95)                                        
 47 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR          1:28.92    1:27.49        
 48 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR          1:30.33    1:29.44        
                  42.89     1:29.44 (46.55)                                        
 49 Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.27    1:29.50        
 50 Goyal, Ilina        11 FAST-MR              1:29.49    1:29.53        
                  41.95     1:29.53 (47.58)                                        
 51 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          1:29.62    1:30.05        
                  44.68     1:30.05 (45.37)                                        
 52 Barabasi, Bianca R  12 FAST-MR              1:25.78    1:30.75        
                  43.56     1:30.75 (47.19)                                        
 53 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:40.82    1:31.45        
 54 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              1:28.40    1:31.83        
 55 Moreno, Ashley      12 APEX-MR              1:45.85    1:34.52        
                  45.02     1:34.52 (49.50)                                        
 56 Echavarria, Victor  11 CAS-MR               1:31.41    1:35.23        
 57 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.06    1:35.31        
                  45.22     1:35.31 (50.09)                                        
 58 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.62        
                  44.69     1:35.62 (50.93)                                        
 59 Jackson, Jaedyn R   12 RedTails-MR          1:37.22    1:35.67        
                  45.04     1:35.67 (50.63)                                        
 60 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              1:38.44    1:36.43        
                  47.70     1:36.43 (48.73)                                        
 61 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              1:38.24    1:37.80        
                  43.52     1:37.80 (54.28)                                        
 62 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR               1:45.03    1:39.51        
                  45.80     1:39.51 (53.71)                                        
 63 Charland, Naia C    11 RedTails-MR          1:48.70    1:41.37        
                  48.96     1:41.37 (52.41)                                        
 64 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR          1:42.50    1:41.56        
 65 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ              1:49.36    1:47.14        
                  48.87     1:47.14 (58.27)                                        
 66 Ellis, Azaria M     12 NFS-MR               2:12.58    1:56.09        
                  52.50   1:56.09 (1:03.59)                                        
 67 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.12        
                  56.33   1:58.12 (1:01.79)                                        
 -- Williams, Alisia    11 CAS-MR               1:31.44        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ              1:29.00         NS        
 -- Tan, Marisol N      11 WEST-MR              1:17.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              2:12.90    2:12.37         20  
                  31.00     1:03.83 (32.83)     1:38.52 (34.69)     2:12.37 (33.85)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              2:19.65    2:14.68         17  
                  31.15     1:04.53 (33.38)     1:40.12 (35.59)     2:14.68 (34.56)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              2:15.94    2:14.79         16  
                                1:06.22 ( )   2:14.79 (1:08.57)                    
  4 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              2:28.05    2:23.97         15  
                                1:08.55 ( )   2:23.97 (1:15.42)                    
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              2:24.99    2:25.15         14  
                  34.61     1:11.57 (36.96)     1:48.94 (37.37)     2:25.15 (36.21)
  6 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                2:27.10    2:27.36         13  
                                1:11.27 ( )   2:27.36 (1:16.09)                    
  7 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              2:30.10    2:28.18         12  
                                1:12.57 ( )   2:28.18 (1:15.61)                    
  8 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          2:33.98    2:28.58         11  
                  34.17     1:12.68 (38.51)     1:52.41 (39.73)     2:28.58 (36.17)
  9 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              2:26.03    2:29.05          9  
                  33.82     1:11.80 (37.98)     1:51.63 (39.83)     2:29.05 (37.42)
 10 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                2:28.16    2:31.49          7  
                                1:13.33 ( )   2:31.49 (1:18.16)                    
 11 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              2:31.31    2:31.53          6  
                  34.22     1:12.06 (37.84)     1:52.29 (40.23)     2:31.53 (39.24)
 12 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          2:35.49    2:32.72          5  
                  35.57     1:14.24 (38.67)     1:54.69 (40.45)     2:32.72 (38.03)
 13 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR        2:42.75    2:36.94          4  
                  36.52     1:17.59 (41.07)     1:58.47 (40.88)     2:36.94 (38.47)
 14 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          2:42.18    2:37.10          3  
                  36.90     1:16.11 (39.21)     1:57.93 (41.82)     2:37.10 (39.17)
 15 Dwyer, Bridget E    12 CIY-MR               2:28.70    2:37.20          2  
                  35.33     1:14.66 (39.33)     1:57.18 (42.52)     2:37.20 (40.02)
 16 Condon, Daniella M  11 WEST-MR              2:35.50    2:38.18          1  
                                1:14.62 ( )   2:38.18 (1:23.56)                    
 17 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          2:41.97    2:39.54        
                                1:17.20 ( )   2:39.54 (1:22.34)                    
 18 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              3:05.23    2:41.25        
                                1:18.83 ( )     2:03.25 (44.42)     2:41.25 (38.00)
 19 Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR              2:40.45    2:42.69        
                  38.20     1:19.53 (41.33)     2:03.28 (43.75)     2:42.69 (39.41)
 20 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              2:59.27    2:42.95        
                                1:18.38 ( )     2:01.62 (43.24)     2:42.95 (41.33)
 21 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR              3:15.76    2:44.00        
                                1:20.12 ( )   2:44.00 (1:23.88)                    
 22 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          2:46.50    2:44.30        
                  37.86     1:19.20 (41.34)     2:02.67 (43.47)     2:44.30 (41.63)
 23 Tan, Marisol N      11 WEST-MR              3:11.90    2:44.75        
                  37.14     1:21.04 (43.90)   2:44.75 (1:23.71)                    
 24 Simpson-Santoro, A  12 LSA-MR                    NT    2:45.28        
                  37.90     1:20.49 (42.59)     2:05.72 (45.23)     2:45.28 (39.56)
 25 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              2:54.49    2:49.72        
                  38.71     1:21.79 (43.08)     2:07.63 (45.84)     2:49.72 (42.09)
 26 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.79        
                  40.44     1:23.01 (42.57)     2:08.48 (45.47)     2:49.79 (41.31)
 27 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:50.96        
                                1:20.57 ( )   2:50.96 (1:30.39)                    
 28 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:51.93        
                                1:23.07 ( )   2:51.93 (1:28.86)                    
 29 Hui, Jing           12 Twisters-MR          2:53.72    2:52.57        
                                1:24.20 ( )   2:52.57 (1:28.37)                    
 30 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              2:57.01    2:53.64        
                  37.36     1:22.07 (44.71)     2:08.75 (46.68)     2:53.64 (44.89)
 31 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR          2:55.49    2:57.20        
                                1:24.09 ( )   2:57.20 (1:33.11)                    
 32 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.95    2:59.50        
                                1:23.66 ( )     2:14.77 (51.11)     2:59.50 (44.73)
 33 Dansker, Renee M    12 CIY-MR               2:57.66    3:02.25        
                  42.75     1:28.42 (45.67)   3:02.25 (1:33.83)                    
 34 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                3:01.55    3:05.11        
                  41.00     1:30.30 (49.30)     2:19.72 (49.42)     3:05.11 (45.39)
 35 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                2:58.59    3:06.04        
                                1:28.26 ( )   3:06.04 (1:37.78)                    
 36 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              3:46.98    3:12.58        
                                1:31.82 ( )     2:22.69 (50.87)     3:12.58 (49.89)
 37 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          3:25.91    3:16.17        
                                1:33.36 ( )   3:16.17 (1:42.81)                    
 38 Ambery, Shannon J   12 CIY-MR               3:17.33    3:18.12        
                  43.42     1:33.83 (50.41)     2:27.47 (53.64)     3:18.12 (50.65)
 39 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              3:37.24    3:19.90        
                  48.60     1:35.24 (46.64)   3:19.90 (1:44.66)                    
 40 Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ              3:33.41    3:28.77        
                  47.27     1:41.87 (54.60)     2:41.09 (59.22)     3:28.77 (47.68)
 41 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          3:33.08    3:31.94        
                  45.86     1:41.45 (55.59)     2:38.45 (57.00)     3:31.94 (53.49)
 42 Thomas, Sasha G     12 DESC-NJ              4:11.31    3:41.21        
                                1:44.31 ( )   3:41.21 (1:56.90)                    
 43 Gonzalez, Imani L   11 KB Makos-MR          3:13.80    3:48.40        
                                1:43.73 ( )   3:48.40 (2:04.67)                    
 44 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ              4:00.33    3:50.46        
                  50.38     1:49.57 (59.19)   2:52.61 (1:03.04)     3:50.46 (57.85)
 -- DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR              2:38.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              2:35.51         NS        
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR                31.84      31.78         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR                33.52      33.72         17  
  3 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR                37.45      36.06         16  
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            39.87      36.56         15  
  5 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR                35.12      36.68         14  
  6 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR                37.64      36.84         13  
  7 Condon, Daniella M  11 WEST-MR                39.22      37.41         12  
  8 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            38.75      37.74         11  
  9 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  38.00      37.82          9  
 10 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                39.96      38.89          7  
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR                36.46      39.40          6  
 12 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR                38.92      39.59          5  
 13 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            39.03      39.68          4  
 14 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR                40.90      39.77          3  
 15 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR                40.86      40.06          2  
 16 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR                42.10      40.22          1  
 17 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                45.80      40.28        
 18 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            41.41      40.76        
 19 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                41.90      41.46        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                43.71      41.63        
 21 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR                40.47      41.65        
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                47.25      41.67        
 23 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.55      41.85        
 24 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR            41.59      41.91        
 25 Quiller, Hailey M   11 CAS-MR                 39.65      42.25        
 26 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            44.12      42.94        
 27 Baran, Julia        11 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.13        
 28 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR            43.41      43.50        
 29 Punnoose, Ann J     12 FAST-MR                44.66      43.88        
 30 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                40.00      44.05        
 31 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR            42.64      44.91        
 32 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR            43.36      45.06        
 33 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                44.32      45.31        
 34 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            46.63      45.40        
 35 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR            43.69      45.51        
 36 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          45.42      45.56        
 37 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.76      45.71        
 38 Barabasi, Bianca R  12 FAST-MR                43.81      46.68        
 39 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            48.56      46.72        
 40 Goyal, Ilina        11 FAST-MR                46.35      47.26        
 41 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          47.09      47.43        
 42 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                40.00      47.62        
 43 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR            48.34      48.37        
 44 Echavarria, Victor  11 CAS-MR                 47.93      49.24        
 45 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                49.25      49.49        
 46 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                50.23      50.51        
 47 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                53.84      52.10        
 48 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.96      52.15        
 49 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.57      52.69        
 50 Moreno, Ashley      12 APEX-MR                54.43      52.77        
 51 Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.76      52.91        
 52 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ                55.47      53.94        
 53 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR            55.21      54.37        
 54 Jackson, Jaedyn R   12 RedTails-MR            52.94      54.74        
 55 Ellis, Azaria M     12 NFS-MR               1:07.29      57.31        
 56 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR          1:05.03    1:05.99        
 -- Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ                42.42         NS        
 -- Charland, Naia C    11 RedTails-MR            51.76         NS        
 -- Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Unattached-MR          45.93         NS        
 -- Cheng, Kristin      12 NCAC-MR                38.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              1:05.90    1:06.15         20  
                  32.65     1:06.15 (33.50)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              1:10.41    1:10.66         17  
                  34.91     1:10.66 (35.75)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              1:15.33    1:13.00         16  
                  36.09     1:13.00 (36.91)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              1:11.70    1:14.58         15  
                  36.07     1:14.58 (38.51)                                        
  5 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:14.99    1:16.60         14  
                  37.75     1:16.60 (38.85)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.76    1:16.72         13  
  7 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:16.60    1:17.40         12  
  8 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:17.89    1:18.13         11  
                  38.91     1:18.13 (39.22)                                        
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:26.27    1:19.56          9  
                  39.40     1:19.56 (40.16)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                1:17.18    1:19.72          7  
                  38.78     1:19.72 (40.94)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR        1:21.89    1:19.84          6  
                  39.33     1:19.84 (40.51)                                        
 12 Condon, Daniella M  11 WEST-MR              1:24.20    1:20.00          5  
                  39.28     1:20.00 (40.72)                                        
 13 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR              1:23.44    1:20.11          4  
 14 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.29    1:21.27          3  
                  40.04     1:21.27 (41.23)                                        
 15 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                1:18.87    1:22.54          2  
                  40.37     1:22.54 (42.17)                                        
 16 Simpson-Santoro, A  12 LSA-MR                    NT    1:23.10          1  
                  40.62     1:23.10 (42.48)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              1:25.90    1:24.13        
                  40.77     1:24.13 (43.36)                                        
 18 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              1:24.49    1:24.91        
                  41.36     1:24.91 (43.55)                                        
 19 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR              1:22.13    1:25.17        
                  40.75     1:25.17 (44.42)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Bridget E    12 CIY-MR               1:22.06    1:25.33        
                  41.25     1:25.33 (44.08)                                        
 21 Sekhar, Krupa C     12 CIY-MR               1:27.78    1:25.82        
 22 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.25    1:26.21        
 23 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR              1:40.70    1:26.80        
                  42.36     1:26.80 (44.44)                                        
 24 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              1:26.76    1:27.28        
                  41.93     1:27.28 (45.35)                                        
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:38.14    1:27.82        
                  43.36     1:27.82 (44.46)                                        
 26 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.24    1:28.30        
 27 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR          1:32.78    1:28.92        
 28 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR          1:28.69    1:30.21        
                  42.30     1:30.21 (47.91)                                        
 29 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.96    1:31.51        
                  44.31     1:31.51 (47.20)                                        
 30 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              1:28.99    1:31.66        
                  46.23     1:31.66 (45.43)                                        
 31 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              1:29.13    1:32.36        
                  45.37     1:32.36 (46.99)                                        
 32 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:32.57    1:33.72        
                  46.04     1:33.72 (47.68)                                        
 33 Baran, Julia        11 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.04        
                  46.78     1:34.04 (47.26)                                        
 34 Etnel, Jillian M    12 WSSC-MR              1:42.15    1:34.15        
                  45.01     1:34.15 (49.14)                                        
 35 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:34.26        
 36 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.44    1:36.19        
 37 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:35.70    1:36.27        
                  48.84     1:36.27 (47.43)                                        
 38 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.77    1:37.09        
                  48.77     1:37.09 (48.32)                                        
 39 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.06    1:37.48        
 40 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          1:33.84    1:38.08        
                  48.24     1:38.08 (49.84)                                        
 41 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          1:36.05    1:38.55        
 42 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.37    1:39.28        
                  49.21     1:39.28 (50.07)                                        
 43 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.31    1:40.35        
                  59.83     1:40.35 (40.52)                                        
 44 Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ              1:34.48    1:40.88        
 45 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          1:36.60    1:41.50        
 46 Qian, Kirstie A     11 CIY-MR               1:42.00    1:43.87        
                  49.23     1:43.87 (54.64)                                        
 47 O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.38    1:44.27        
 48 Ng, Valerie         11 CIY-MR               1:46.14    1:44.71        
 49 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Unattached-MR        2:04.83    1:45.31        
 50 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR          1:41.64    1:46.63        
 51 Thomas, Sasha G     12 DESC-NJ              1:46.58    1:50.62        
                  54.22     1:50.62 (56.40)                                        
 52 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.30    1:54.28        
                  55.35     1:54.28 (58.93)                                        
 53 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                1:42.96    1:54.90        
                  55.68     1:54.90 (59.22)                                        
 54 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR          1:56.36    1:55.37        
                  56.43     1:55.37 (58.94)                                        
 55 Constantine, Charl  11 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:55.63        
 56 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ              2:12.88    1:58.52        
                1:00.70     1:58.52 (57.82)                                        
 57 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR               1:58.97    1:58.54        
 58 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.71    1:58.87        
 59 Jackson, Jaedyn R   12 RedTails-MR          1:53.12    2:00.16        
 60 Daley, Nadia        11 NFS-MR               2:50.00    2:03.06        
 -- Dansker, Renee M    12 CIY-MR               1:35.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.01          DQ (47.46)                                        
 -- Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              1:45.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hutto, Sasha        12 KB Makos-MR          1:39.15         NS        
 -- Charland, Naia C    11 RedTails-MR          1:55.04         NS        
 -- Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR                39.50      40.57         20  
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          40.57      40.84         17  
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            44.12      41.83         16  
  4 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                42.70      41.93         15  
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                  42.19      42.75         14  
  6 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR                41.84      43.48         13  
  7 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.90      44.14         12  
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                  38.00      44.21         11  
  9 Sekhar, Krupa C     12 CIY-MR                 44.49      45.03          9  
 10 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  46.84      45.66          7  
 11 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR                42.20      45.87          6  
 12 Hui, Jing           12 Twisters-MR            47.33      46.86          5  
 13 Tan, Marisol N      11 WEST-MR                44.47      46.91          4  
 14 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                47.51      47.28          3  
 15 O'Flaherty, Roisin  12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.91      47.97          2  
 16 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            49.06      48.10          1  
 17 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR            47.38      48.41        
 18 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            48.27      48.61        
 19 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.97      48.70        
 20 Khaimova, Annie     12 RedTails-MR            49.93      48.75        
 21 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            47.50      48.78        
 22 Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR                46.11      48.87        
 23 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR                48.57      49.94        
 24 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR            50.63      50.39        
 25 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR                51.56      50.64        
 25 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                50.87      50.64        
 27 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                50.21      50.92        
 28 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                50.50      51.16        
 29 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR            50.31      51.77        
 30 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            51.17      51.84        
 31 Faba, Bemi A        12 CIY-MR                 50.59      51.85        
 32 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.99      51.88        
 33 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            52.88      52.50        
 34 Baran, Julia        11 NCAC-MR                47.00      52.81        
 35 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Unattached-MR        1:01.34      53.49        
 36 Qian, Kirstie A     11 CIY-MR                 55.90      53.57        
 37 Constantine, Charl  11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      53.77        
 38 Gordon, Jessica B   11 RA-MR                  50.00      54.04        
 39 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR                 49.91      55.13        
 40 Etnel, Jillian M    12 WSSC-MR                57.84      55.77        
 41 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:01.45      55.97        
 42 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  56.77      56.97        
 43 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.30      57.80        
 44 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                58.89      58.60        
 45 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.61      59.08        
 46 Ng, Valerie         11 CIY-MR                 59.65    1:00.65        
 47 Daley, Nadia        11 NFS-MR               1:01.45    1:00.81        
 48 Hargrove, Alana E   11 NFS-MR               1:02.13    1:04.17        
 49 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR          1:07.59    1:06.46        
 50 Gonzalez, Imani L   11 KB Makos-MR            51.86    1:08.32        
 -- Jackson, Jaedyn R   12 RedTails-MR          1:00.54         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.89         NS        
 -- Simpson-Santoro, I  12 LSA-MR                 50.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:19.75    1:19.76         20  
                  37.63     1:19.76 (42.13)                                        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.32    1:26.85         17  
                  41.69     1:26.85 (45.16)                                        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.79         16  
                  41.58     1:27.79 (46.21)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              1:31.53    1:28.62         15  
  5 Miao, Chelsea       12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.00    1:30.42         14  
                  41.81     1:30.42 (48.61)                                        
  6 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR              1:30.99    1:30.96         13  
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:36.85    1:31.96         12  
                  44.27     1:31.96 (47.69)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              1:32.93    1:32.06         11  
                  44.88     1:32.06 (47.18)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                1:30.77    1:32.44          9  
 10 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:33.90    1:33.59          7  
                  44.40     1:33.59 (49.19)                                        
 11 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.40    1:33.74          6  
                  45.31     1:33.74 (48.43)                                        
 12 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              1:31.55    1:34.17          5  
                  45.34     1:34.17 (48.83)                                        
 13 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:35.00    1:34.62          4  
 14 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:30.31    1:34.86          3  
                  45.66     1:34.86 (49.20)                                        
 15 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          1:41.88    1:35.10          2  
                  44.86     1:35.10 (50.24)                                        
 16 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              1:40.46    1:35.30          1  
                  46.45     1:35.30 (48.85)                                        
 17 Orr, Elon           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.50    1:35.40        
                  45.33     1:35.40 (50.07)                                        
 18 Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR              1:40.17    1:37.88        
                  48.12     1:37.88 (49.76)                                        
 19 Hui, Jing           12 Twisters-MR          1:43.31    1:40.11        
 20 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              1:43.50    1:40.35        
 21 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          1:43.15    1:40.59        
                  48.59     1:40.59 (52.00)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              1:46.38    1:42.04        
                  48.88     1:42.04 (53.16)                                        
 23 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:47.25    1:46.25        
                  50.97     1:46.25 (55.28)                                        
 24 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:46.75    1:46.67        
                  53.01     1:46.67 (53.66)                                        
 25 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.22    1:47.08        
 26 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              1:44.48    1:47.34        
                  52.80     1:47.34 (54.54)                                        
 27 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR               1:52.32    1:48.70        
                  52.53     1:48.70 (56.17)                                        
 28 Brown, Maggie       11 CFJV-MR              1:59.15    1:49.23        
                  53.67     1:49.23 (55.56)                                        
 29 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.57    1:51.67        
                  52.63     1:51.67 (59.04)                                        
 30 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR              1:48.76    1:52.17        
 31 Echavarria, Victor  11 CAS-MR               1:48.57    1:52.72        
                  53.38     1:52.72 (59.34)                                        
 32 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR          1:50.88    1:56.36        
 33 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR               1:59.03    1:56.92        
                  54.75   1:56.92 (1:02.17)                                        
 34 Williams, Alisia    11 CAS-MR               1:56.94    1:57.18        
                  55.41   1:57.18 (1:01.77)                                        
 35 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              2:06.41    2:01.46        
 36 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.49    2:06.72        
 37 Martinez, Mei-Li R  12 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:14.23        
                1:03.98   2:14.23 (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cheng, Kristin      12 NCAC-MR              1:29.00         NS        
 -- Tan, Marisol N      11 WEST-MR              1:54.56         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR                29.53      29.66         20  
  2 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR                31.37      31.32         17  
  3 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.27         16  
  4 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            33.42      33.28         15  
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR                32.70      33.32         14  
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                  33.92      33.90         13  
  7 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            34.55      35.00         12  
  8 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR                34.73      35.02         11  
  9 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR          36.86      35.38          9  
 10 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR          34.13      35.52          7  
 11 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            36.18      36.45          6  
 12 Saidel, Vera R      11 NYCC-MR                47.26      36.55          5  
 13 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR                39.21      36.91          4  
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            38.04      37.39          3  
 15 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            35.82      37.56          2  
 16 Quiller, Hailey M   11 CAS-MR                 37.43      37.65          1  
 17 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR                40.66      37.91        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR                35.49      38.00        
 19 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  38.64      38.09        
 20 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR            38.10      38.13        
 21 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR                39.86      38.19        
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.39      38.32        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      38.35        
 24 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR                37.66      38.69        
 25 Lee, Anna E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.61      38.85        
 26 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.61      39.03        
 27 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR                41.74      39.12        
 28 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ                41.25      39.66        
 29 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            39.97      39.80        
 30 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                40.03      40.28        
 31 Punnoose, Ann J     12 FAST-MR                39.76      41.20        
 32 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR            41.91      41.23        
 33 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                40.72      41.54        
 34 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR                 40.90      42.58        
 35 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          41.60      42.65        
 36 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR                45.00      42.94        
 37 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 RedTails-MR            43.58      43.62        
 38 Baran, Julia        11 NCAC-MR                45.00      43.77        
 39 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR            42.09      43.94        
 39 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.29      43.94        
 41 Long, Kelsey        11 RI Marlins-MR          48.70      43.96        
 42 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                45.86      44.77        
 43 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR                43.54      45.65        
 44 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                48.26      45.96        
 45 Goyal, Ilina        11 FAST-MR                48.40      48.92        
 46 Barabasi, Bianca R  12 FAST-MR                40.09      48.99        
 47 Ortiz, Katherine E  11 RedTails-MR            44.67      49.04        
 48 Perez, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            47.22      49.25        
 49 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            45.62      49.59        
 50 Datta, Rani         12 NYCC-MR                46.00      50.48        
 51 Palmer, Avery N     11 RedTails-MR            48.05      50.71        
 52 Williams, Alisia    11 CAS-MR                 48.15      53.24        
 53 Junas, Kaitlyn T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.09      54.63        
 54 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR                 52.48      54.69        
 55 Ellis, Azaria M     12 NFS-MR               1:02.74      55.44        
 56 Wong, Angie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.37      56.85        
 57 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.95      58.51        
 58 Jackson, Jaedyn R   12 RedTails-MR            55.36      59.76        
 59 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR          1:00.40    1:01.84        
 -- Cheng, Kristin      12 NCAC-MR                36.90         NS        
 -- Tan, Marisol N      11 WEST-MR                38.04         NS        
 -- Graham, Kamaria B   11 DESC-NJ                46.96         NS        
 -- Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Unattached-MR          59.54         NS        
 -- Charland, Naia C    11 RedTails-MR          1:03.79         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              1:04.22    1:04.36         20  
                  30.33     1:04.36 (34.03)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              1:07.07    1:08.58         17  
                  32.40     1:08.58 (36.18)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              1:10.35    1:10.18         16  
                  33.97     1:10.18 (36.21)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              1:11.08    1:12.91         15  
                  34.23     1:12.91 (38.68)                                        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.68         14  
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              1:14.98    1:17.10         13  
                  36.59     1:17.10 (40.51)                                        
  7 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:17.84         12  
  8 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              1:18.16    1:19.20         11  
  9 Bastone, Alexandra  11 WEST-MR              1:20.79    1:19.38          9  
                  37.64     1:19.38 (41.74)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR        1:29.02    1:20.34          7  
 11 Rossi, Elena        11 WEST-MR              1:25.51    1:21.42          6  
                  38.91     1:21.42 (42.51)                                        
 12 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.76    1:23.30          5  
                  38.10     1:23.30 (45.20)                                        
 13 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:26.87    1:28.43          4  
 14 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              1:31.29    1:29.80          3  
                  42.05     1:29.80 (47.75)                                        
 15 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   11 APEX-MR              1:29.10    1:31.56          2  
                  41.79     1:31.56 (49.77)                                        
 16 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:35.40    1:32.02          1  
                  42.58     1:32.02 (49.44)                                        
 17 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.26    1:32.76        
                  43.27     1:32.76 (49.49)                                        
 18 Simpson-Santoro, A  12 LSA-MR                    NT    1:33.98        
                  42.58     1:33.98 (51.40)                                        
 19 Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:34.11        
                  43.09     1:34.11 (51.02)                                        
 20 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              1:34.97    1:35.27        
                  46.39     1:35.27 (48.88)                                        
 21 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              1:43.39    1:36.04        
 22 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                1:37.78    1:37.15        
                  42.10     1:37.15 (55.05)                                        
 23 Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR              1:34.38    1:37.55        
                  45.63     1:37.55 (51.92)                                        
 24 Cazales, Leslie M   12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.87        
                  45.84     1:37.87 (52.03)                                        
 25 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:35.50    1:38.51        
                  45.30     1:38.51 (53.21)                                        
 26 Faba, Bemi A        12 CIY-MR               1:28.00    1:39.29        
 27 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          1:34.96    1:40.39        
                  45.15     1:40.39 (55.24)                                        
 28 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:55.85    1:40.48        
 29 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.18    1:41.16        
 30 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.02    1:46.43        
 31 Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Unattached-MR        2:00.20    1:48.36        
                  49.68     1:48.36 (58.68)                                        
 32 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:49.67        
 33 Ambery, Shannon J   12 CIY-MR               1:46.00    1:51.12        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 -- Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 -- Simpson-Santoro, I  12 LSA-MR               1:45.36         NS        
 -- DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR              1:32.47         NS        
 -- Hutto, Sasha        12 KB Makos-MR          1:47.14         NS        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J  11 WEST-MR              1:23.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 WEST-MR              2:26.65    2:27.72         20  
                  31.50     1:08.15 (36.65)     1:54.00 (45.85)     2:27.72 (33.72)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 WEST-MR              2:35.94    2:33.58         17  
                  32.78     1:11.52 (38.74)     1:58.73 (47.21)     2:33.58 (34.85)
  3 Lin, Esther Y       12 WEST-MR              2:36.22    2:39.03         16  
                  33.46     1:15.48 (42.02)     2:02.41 (46.93)     2:39.03 (36.62)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 WEST-MR              2:36.61    2:40.02         15  
                  35.10     1:14.03 (38.93)     2:06.13 (52.10)     2:40.02 (33.89)
  5 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              2:43.16    2:43.67         14  
                  35.94     1:15.76 (39.82)     2:07.55 (51.79)     2:43.67 (36.12)
  6 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                2:44.50    2:43.89         13  
                                1:17.87 ( )     2:06.33 (48.46)     2:43.89 (37.56)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                2:45.74    2:46.63         12  
                  36.02     1:19.28 (43.26)     2:10.93 (51.65)     2:46.63 (35.70)
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 WEST-MR              2:44.42    2:46.98         11  
                                1:16.72 ( )   2:46.98 (1:30.26)                    
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     12 NCAC-MR              2:49.00    2:47.84          9  
                  35.43     1:21.29 (45.86)     2:08.96 (47.67)     2:47.84 (38.88)
 10 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          2:49.71    2:48.44          7  
                  36.43     1:18.06 (41.63)     2:10.91 (52.85)     2:48.44 (37.53)
 11 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.08    2:50.26          6  
                  37.46     1:21.10 (43.64)     2:12.82 (51.72)     2:50.26 (37.44)
 12 Langaman, Jenna T   12 Unattached-MR        2:59.41    2:53.99          5  
                  37.12     1:20.93 (43.81)     2:15.23 (54.30)     2:53.99 (38.76)
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  12 APEX-MR              2:59.64    2:54.81          4  
                                1:25.04 ( )   2:54.81 (1:29.77)                    
 14 Condon, Daniella M  11 WEST-MR              2:59.99    2:56.65          3  
                                1:23.14 ( )     2:19.94 (56.80)     2:56.65 (36.71)
 15 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          3:11.72    2:57.74          2  
                  38.68     1:22.92 (44.24)     2:19.36 (56.44)     2:57.74 (38.38)
 16 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.52    3:00.95          1  
                                1:25.77 ( )   3:00.95 (1:35.18)                    
 17 Edwards, Inga D     12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.53        
                                1:24.96 ( )   3:01.53 (1:36.57)                    
 18 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          3:04.57    3:02.27        
                  39.31     1:26.13 (46.82)     2:21.96 (55.83)     3:02.27 (40.31)
 19 Wang, Cindy Y       11 APEX-MR              3:12.59    3:05.21        
                                1:29.31 ( )   3:05.21 (1:35.90)                    
 20 Barreto, Zoe A      11 DESC-NJ              3:08.28    3:06.82        
                  41.41     1:28.96 (47.55)     2:26.42 (57.46)     3:06.82 (40.40)
 21 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              3:31.86    3:07.15        
                  43.78     1:30.48 (46.70)     2:26.29 (55.81)     3:07.15 (40.86)
 22 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              3:42.42    3:07.46        
 23 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:08.47        
                  39.86     1:26.33 (46.47)   3:08.47 (1:42.14)                    
 24 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          3:01.56    3:11.72        
                  43.76     1:32.94 (49.18)     2:30.67 (57.73)     3:11.72 (41.05)
 25 Hui, Jing           12 Twisters-MR          3:14.41    3:13.99        
                                1:35.44 ( )     2:29.79 (54.35)     3:13.99 (44.20)
 26 Mitchell, Sabine L  11 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.75        
                                1:31.90 ( )   3:15.75 (1:43.85)                    
 27 Quiller, Hailey M   11 CAS-MR               3:15.22    3:17.47        
                  41.93     1:31.50 (49.57)   2:35.99 (1:04.49)     3:17.47 (41.48)
 28 Olsen, Isabelle J   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.00    3:20.08        
                  43.39     1:34.28 (50.89)   2:35.77 (1:01.49)     3:20.08 (44.31)
 29 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              3:29.29    3:34.97        
                  50.10     1:43.38 (53.28)   2:45.64 (1:02.26)     3:34.97 (49.33)
 -- Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  47.68     1:37.61 (49.93)   2:44.27 (1:06.66)          DQ (41.19)
 -- Kuehne, Zoe A       11 Unattached-MR        4:00.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:13.28    4:07.86         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 12           4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12          
                  29.14   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:30.58 (30.14)   2:03.89 (1:03.45)
                            2:31.62 (27.73)   4:07.86 (1:36.24)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:33.13    4:39.43         34  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                2) Condon, Daniella M 11          
     3) Rossi, Elena 11                 4) Peng, Natalie 11               
                  33.18   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:41.58 (34.54)   2:19.15 (1:12.11)
        2:52.68 (33.53)   3:29.21 (1:10.06)     4:02.77 (33.56)   4:39.43 (1:10.22)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:52.97    4:45.53         32  
     1) Barber, Alexis G 11             2) Nada, Sama 11                  
     3) Zarazua, Jennifer 12            4) Sandoval, Candela 12           
                  34.19   1:12.85 (1:12.85)     1:46.87 (34.02)   2:25.57 (1:12.72)
        2:59.33 (33.76)   3:36.40 (1:10.83)     4:08.88 (32.48)   4:45.53 (1:09.13)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    4:55.81         30  
     1) Rojas-Tineo, Maira R 12         2) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 11           
     3) Wang, Cindy Y 11                4) Wong, Kelly M 12               
                  34.01   1:09.72 (1:09.72)     1:44.82 (35.10)   2:24.11 (1:14.39)
        3:00.58 (36.47)   3:41.25 (1:17.14)     4:15.77 (34.52)   4:55.81 (1:14.56)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT    4:59.07         28  
     1) Lei, Anya 11                    2) Hui, Jing 12                   
     3) Stroka, Greta 11                4) Kowalczyk, Julia 11            
                  35.08   1:12.74 (1:12.74)     1:50.09 (37.35)   2:32.41 (1:19.67)
        3:07.89 (35.48)   3:47.19 (1:14.78)     4:21.54 (34.35)   4:59.07 (1:11.88)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:02.92    5:01.05         26  
     1) Aery, Christine 12              2) Tyberg, Alexa 12               
     3) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 12        4) Leonard, Delaney 12            
                          1:13.37 (1:13.37)                       2:29.21 (1:15.84)
        3:06.24 (37.03)   3:48.43 (1:19.22)     4:22.33 (33.90)   5:01.05 (1:12.62)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:57.00    5:31.34         24  
     1) Lee, Anna E 12                  2) Wong, Angie 11                 
     3) Olsen, Isabelle J 12            4) Liu, Laura B 12                
                  36.94   1:19.12 (1:19.12)     2:03.01 (43.89)                    
            3:34.56 ( )         4:18.23 ( )   5:31.34 (1:13.11)                    
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:33.21    5:45.17         22  
     1) Wilson, Destiny E 12            2) Marcotullio, Isabella X 12     
     3) Bacon, Marina S 11              4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 11        
                          1:26.13 (1:26.13)                       2:55.38 (1:29.25)
                          4:24.49 (1:29.11)   5:45.17 (1:20.68)                    
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           5:50.03    5:47.55         18  
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 11             2) Kelly, Katie 12                
     3) Angerthal, Tatum 11             4) Culbertson, Madalyn 12         
                  41.35   1:24.30 (1:24.30)                       2:56.26 (1:31.96)
                          4:19.36 (1:23.10)   5:47.55 (1:28.19)                    
 10 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       5:27.72    5:59.80         14  
     1) Williams, Alisia 11             2) Quiller, Hailey M 11           
     3) Washington, Madison L 11        4) Echavarria, Victoria P 11      
                          1:22.15 (1:22.15)                       3:01.99 (1:39.84)
        3:43.19 (41.20)   4:36.88 (1:34.89)     5:16.30 (39.42)   5:59.80 (1:22.92)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        5:56.25    6:22.18         12  
     1) Ortiz, Katherine E 11           2) Perez, Nicole 11               
     3) Jackson, Jaedyn R 12            4) Palmer, Avery N 11             
                  43.83   1:34.96 (1:34.96)     2:21.10 (46.14)   3:10.86 (1:35.90)
        3:58.21 (47.35)   4:53.41 (1:42.55)     5:34.08 (40.67)   6:22.18 (1:28.77)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:37.32    4:34.46         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12           4) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
                  32.16   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:42.50 (37.60)   2:23.95 (1:19.05)
        2:56.27 (32.32)   3:32.38 (1:08.43)     4:02.03 (29.65)   4:34.46 (1:02.08)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:02.95    5:11.40         34  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                2) Lee, Megan C 12                
     3) Peng, Natalie 11                4) Bastone, Alexandra A 11        
                  36.95   1:13.88 (1:13.88)     1:56.92 (43.04)   2:43.96 (1:30.08)
        3:19.10 (35.14)   4:00.02 (1:16.06)     4:34.00 (33.98)   5:11.40 (1:11.38)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:38.15    5:22.10         32  
     1) Lei, Anya 11                    2) Kowalczyk, Julia 11            
     3) Zarazua, Jennifer 12            4) Barber, Alexis G 11            
                  39.09   1:20.38 (1:20.38)                       2:51.69 (1:31.31)
                          4:09.59 (1:17.90)   5:22.10 (1:12.51)                    
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:59.05    5:31.12         30  
     1) Austin, Jessica R 12            2) Ramirez, Nicole 12             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 12            4) Gordon, Jessica B 11           
                          1:21.75 (1:21.75)                       2:52.10 (1:30.35)
                          4:09.28 (1:17.18)   5:31.12 (1:21.84)                    
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:30.79    5:38.45         28  
     1) Aery, Christine 12              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 12       
     3) Leonard, Delaney 12             4) MacDonald, Kate 12             
                  40.64   1:24.21 (1:24.21)     2:09.27 (45.06)   2:59.59 (1:35.38)
        3:38.54 (38.95)   4:21.63 (1:22.04)     4:57.28 (35.65)   5:38.45 (1:16.82)
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    5:48.66         26  
     1) Wong, Kelly M 12                2) Wang, Cindy Y 11               
     3) Wong, Kristen A 12              4) Rojas-Tineo, Maira R 12        
                  41.54   1:26.60 (1:26.60)     2:13.19 (46.59)   3:04.74 (1:38.14)
        3:36.58 (31.84)   4:40.13 (1:35.39)     5:12.92 (32.79)   5:48.66 (1:08.53)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          6:00.63    5:54.44         24  
                          1:21.16 (1:21.16)                       3:02.68 (1:41.52)
                          4:41.07 (1:38.39)   5:54.44 (1:13.37)                    
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:06.17    6:14.37         22  
     1) Khaimova, Annie 12              2) Bacon, Marina S 11             
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 12            4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 11        
                  42.89   1:30.61 (1:30.61)     2:18.98 (48.37)   3:10.48 (1:39.87)
        3:57.39 (46.91)   4:52.66 (1:42.18)     5:31.09 (38.43)   6:14.37 (1:21.71)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           6:20.39    6:19.82         18  
     1) Kelly, Katie 12                 2) Angerthal, Tatum 11            
     3) Tyberg, Alexa 12                4) Chicaiza, Natali 11            
                  47.05   1:38.61 (1:38.61)     2:27.12 (48.51)   3:19.81 (1:41.20)
        4:04.01 (44.20)   4:57.13 (1:37.32)     5:37.86 (40.73)   6:19.82 (1:22.69)
 10 Deep End Aquatics Swim Club-NJ  'A'              NT    6:58.11         14  
     1) Graham, Kamaria B 11            2) Thomas, Sasha G 12             
     3) Barreto, Zoe A 11               4) Martinez, Mei-Li R 12          
                          1:43.39 (1:43.39)     2:40.21 (56.82)   3:45.99 (2:02.60)
        4:28.43 (42.44)   5:16.03 (1:30.04)     6:02.00 (45.97)   6:58.11 (1:42.08)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:39.06    7:23.58         12  
     1) Palmer, Avery N 11              2) Marcotullio, Isabella X 12     
     3) Perez, Nicole 11                4) Jackson, Jaedyn R 12           
                          1:54.57 (1:54.57)     2:48.75 (54.18)   3:48.55 (1:53.98)
        4:42.45 (53.90)   5:45.10 (1:56.55)     6:28.76 (43.66)   7:23.58 (1:38.48)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:37.36         NS        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 11           2) Rossi, Elena 11                
     3) Capuano, Katelyn J 11           4) Taylor, Jaelynn M 11           
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          5:27.08         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                  28.18      28.82         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR            28.65      28.94         17  
  3 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR                29.96      29.14         16  
  4 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR                28.84      29.15         15  
  5 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR            29.41      29.38         14  
  6 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR            29.94      29.70         13  
  7 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR            31.23      30.36         12  
  8 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR            30.55      30.38         11  
  9 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR          32.39      30.51          9  
 10 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                  30.86      30.86          7  
 11 Suzana, Arlene      14 RedTails-MR            31.24      31.06          6  
 12 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR          30.89      31.29          5  
 13 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR                31.91      31.39          4  
 14 Ramirez, Pamela     13 WEST-MR                31.91      31.40          3  
 15 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR            31.14      31.47          2  
 16 Chen, Alanna M      13 CIY-MR                 30.86      31.49          1  
 17 Chea, Rory          13 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.50      31.78        
 18 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                  31.58      31.82        
 19 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR                32.26      32.00        
 20 Benfante, Lexi T    14 Unattached-MR          31.34      32.11        
 21 Duggan, Isabella M  13 CAS-MR                 32.05      32.23        
 22 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR                32.85      32.32        
 23 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.75      32.72        
 24 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR                34.09      32.81        
 25 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR                32.63      32.84        
 26 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR                33.39      33.40        
 27 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.51        
 28 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR            33.78      33.58        
 29 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.02      33.64        
 30 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                  32.30      33.84        
 31 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR            32.85      33.99        
 32 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR            33.36      34.03        
 33 Orris- Maitland, A  13 RedTails-MR            33.05      34.12        
 34 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR                34.49      34.29        
 34 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR            32.42      34.29        
 36 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR          33.20      34.45        
 37 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      34.49        
 38 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR                 33.10      34.61        
 39 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR                34.78      35.25        
 40 Martinez, Xitlali   14 RedTails-MR            34.75      35.44        
 41 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR                34.78      35.47        
 42 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR                35.00      35.78        
 43 Sokol, Sydney       14 CFJV-MR                34.93      35.86        
 44 Ketchatcham, Sarah  14 CAS-MR                 31.56      35.99        
 45 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR            35.12      36.01        
 46 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR            35.79      36.52        
 47 Chau, Audrey A      14 CIY-MR                 33.71      36.67        
 48 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR                38.25      37.31        
 49 Vasquez, Patzy      14 DESC-NJ                35.27      37.77        
 50 Gratereoux, Yafrel  13 EM                     34.34      38.05        
 51 Mateo, Rosa Ambar   13 BETSA                  39.31      40.75        
 52 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.75      42.23        
 53 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR                45.67      45.22        
 -- Maldonado, Merylis  14 CIY-MR                 34.09         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:01.21         20  
                  29.47     1:01.21 (31.74)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:02.41         17  
                  29.96     1:02.41 (32.45)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.42    1:03.04         16  
  4 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:04.39         15  
                  30.75     1:04.39 (33.64)                                        
  5 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:04.62         14  
  6 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR              1:08.86    1:05.12         13  
  7 Tan, Samantha N     13 WEST-MR              1:05.13    1:05.83         12  
                  32.72     1:05.83 (33.11)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                1:02.58    1:06.09         11  
                  31.08     1:06.09 (35.01)                                        
  9 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          1:06.75    1:06.43          9  
                  32.60     1:06.43 (33.83)                                        
 10 Perry, Jada J       14 NFS-MR               1:04.56    1:07.27          7  
                  31.51     1:07.27 (35.76)                                        
 11 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:06.80    1:07.28          6  
                  32.67     1:07.28 (34.61)                                        
 12 Hu, Ashley S        14 Unattached-MR        1:07.71    1:07.80          5  
 13 Ramirez, Pamela     13 WEST-MR              1:09.05    1:09.32          4  
                  34.83     1:09.32 (34.49)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              1:12.83    1:09.56          3  
 15 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR          1:07.27    1:09.60          2  
                  34.15     1:09.60 (35.45)                                        
 16 Suzana, Arlene      14 RedTails-MR          1:08.41    1:09.72          1  
 17 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR        1:13.00    1:10.06        
 18 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                1:07.10    1:10.56        
                  33.22     1:10.56 (37.34)                                        
 19 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.30    1:10.66        
 20 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:10.12    1:10.67        
                  33.82     1:10.67 (36.85)                                        
 21 Benfante, Lexi T    14 Unattached-MR        1:10.17    1:11.75        
 22 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                1:10.18    1:12.03        
 23 Chen, Alanna M      13 CIY-MR               1:10.40    1:12.15        
 24 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.96    1:12.58        
                  35.54     1:12.58 (37.04)                                        
 25 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              1:14.16    1:13.00        
 26 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:13.03    1:13.16        
 27 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:12.26    1:13.19        
 28 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          1:10.10    1:13.22        
                  35.19     1:13.22 (38.03)                                        
 29 Chau, Germayne T    13 CIY-MR               1:08.95    1:13.58        
                  36.11     1:13.58 (37.47)                                        
 30 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.26    1:13.82        
 31 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              1:13.68    1:14.68        
                  35.68     1:14.68 (39.00)                                        
 32 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                1:09.04    1:15.05        
                  35.69     1:15.05 (39.36)                                        
 33 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.19    1:15.33        
 34 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:15.53    1:15.66        
                  36.31     1:15.66 (39.35)                                        
 35 Martinez, Xitlali   14 RedTails-MR          1:17.60    1:16.22        
                  36.41     1:16.22 (39.81)                                        
 36 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR          1:18.38    1:16.37        
                  40.02     1:16.37 (36.35)                                        
 37 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:12.72    1:16.38        
 37 King, Danielle      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.50    1:16.38        
 39 Vintimilla, Samant  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.00    1:16.82        
                  37.53     1:16.82 (39.29)                                        
 40 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.44    1:16.88        
                  36.66     1:16.88 (40.22)                                        
 41 Orris- Maitland, A  13 RedTails-MR          1:13.32    1:17.04        
                  36.25     1:17.04 (40.79)                                        
 42 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR               1:14.47    1:17.30        
                  37.69     1:17.30 (39.61)                                        
 43 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.74    1:18.04        
                  37.19     1:18.04 (40.85)                                        
 44 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:18.21        
                  36.38     1:18.21 (41.83)                                        
 45 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.78        
 46 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:19.27    1:20.13        
 47 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR          1:19.93    1:20.19        
 48 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:17.65    1:20.41        
                  38.38     1:20.41 (42.03)                                        
 49 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:17.71    1:20.85        
                  38.02     1:20.85 (42.83)                                        
 50 Girardi, Ava M      13 WEST-MR              1:26.55    1:22.69        
 51 Vasquez, Patzy      14 DESC-NJ              1:16.20    1:24.40        
                  40.13     1:24.40 (44.27)                                        
 52 Chau, Audrey A      14 CIY-MR               1:18.35    1:25.13        
                  40.69     1:25.13 (44.44)                                        
 53 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR              1:30.22    1:26.75        
 54 Portoviejo, Nicole  13 RedTails-MR          1:29.58    1:28.75        
 55 Lau, Allison T      14 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.51        
                  43.32     1:31.51 (48.19)                                        
 56 Mateo, Rosa Ambar   13 BETSA                1:30.40    1:32.85        
                  44.05     1:32.85 (48.80)                                        
 57 Thomas, Kelli       13 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:33.56        
                  47.09     1:33.56 (46.47)                                        
 -- Foto, Katie         14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 -- Gratereoux, Yafrel  13 EM                   1:17.82         NS        
 -- Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.08         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:14.06    2:12.66         20  
                  30.55     1:03.39 (32.84)     1:38.28 (34.89)     2:12.66 (34.38)
  2 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          2:19.16    2:16.86         17  
                  32.09     1:05.79 (33.70)     1:41.58 (35.79)     2:16.86 (35.28)
  3 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        2:20.44    2:19.74         16  
                  32.86     1:07.73 (34.87)     1:43.62 (35.89)     2:19.74 (36.12)
  4 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                     NT    2:22.34         15  
                                1:07.97 ( )   2:22.34 (1:14.37)                    
  5 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          2:24.31    2:24.47         14  
                  33.33     1:09.65 (36.32)     1:47.32 (37.67)     2:24.47 (37.15)
  6 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:26.14         13  
                  32.87     1:08.69 (35.82)     1:48.35 (39.66)     2:26.14 (37.79)
  7 Ramirez, Pamela     13 WEST-MR              2:32.81    2:27.97         12  
                  35.06     1:12.76 (37.70)     1:51.23 (38.47)     2:27.97 (36.74)
  8 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:30.19         11  
                                1:13.04 ( )   2:30.19 (1:17.15)                    
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              2:42.38    2:30.32          9  
                  35.78     1:12.91 (37.13)     1:52.72 (39.81)     2:30.32 (37.60)
 10 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.66    2:30.42          7  
                                1:12.72 ( )   2:30.42 (1:17.70)                    
 11 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:31.58    2:31.44          6  
                  35.17     1:13.16 (37.99)     1:52.94 (39.78)     2:31.44 (38.50)
 12 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR          2:26.83    2:31.72          5  
                                1:12.65 ( )   2:31.72 (1:19.07)                    
 13 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR              2:53.05    2:32.51          4  
                                1:10.03 ( )   2:32.51 (1:22.48)                    
 14 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              2:55.00    2:38.74          3  
                  35.75     1:16.47 (40.72)     1:59.21 (42.74)     2:38.74 (39.53)
 15 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.36    2:40.58          2  
                                1:18.71 ( )     2:01.56 (42.85)     2:40.58 (39.02)
 16 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:31.71    2:40.67          1  
                  36.27     1:16.22 (39.95)     1:58.43 (42.21)     2:40.67 (42.24)
 17 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              2:48.86    2:41.88        
                  36.55     1:17.87 (41.32)     2:00.54 (42.67)     2:41.88 (41.34)
 18 Orris- Maitland, A  13 RedTails-MR          2:45.33    2:45.42        
                  37.25     1:19.18 (41.93)     2:02.39 (43.21)     2:45.42 (43.03)
 19 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              2:46.53    2:46.82        
                  38.96     1:21.46 (42.50)     2:05.49 (44.03)     2:46.82 (41.33)
 20 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.96    2:47.34        
                                1:20.03 ( )   2:47.34 (1:27.31)                    
 21 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:48.77        
                  38.93     1:22.39 (43.46)     2:06.95 (44.56)     2:48.77 (41.82)
 22 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.53    2:48.92        
                                1:20.74 ( )   2:48.92 (1:28.18)                    
 23 Ribeiro, Jasmine    14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:51.87        
                  38.40     1:21.45 (43.05)     2:06.65 (45.20)     2:51.87 (45.22)
 24 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              2:55.00    2:57.21        
                  39.33     1:25.65 (46.32)   2:57.21 (1:31.56)                    
 25 Vasquez, Patzy      14 DESC-NJ              2:42.41    2:57.44        
                  40.72     1:26.30 (45.58)     2:13.55 (47.25)     2:57.44 (43.89)
 26 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR          2:58.54    3:00.21        
                  36.63     1:19.58 (42.95)     2:09.99 (50.41)     3:00.21 (50.22)
 27 Chau, Audrey A      14 CIY-MR               3:00.82    3:11.97        
                  41.77     1:28.37 (46.60)     2:20.14 (51.77)     3:11.97 (51.83)
 28 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.08    3:25.31        
                  45.47     1:37.94 (52.47)     2:34.45 (56.51)     3:25.31 (50.86)
 29 Mateo, Rosa Ambar   13 BETSA                3:39.94    3:26.54        
                                1:38.58 ( )   3:26.54 (1:47.96)                    
 30 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              3:34.65    3:40.00        
                  46.01     1:42.14 (56.13)     2:40.51 (58.37)     3:40.00 (59.49)
 -- Maldonado, Merylis  14 CIY-MR               2:40.60         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:07.08         20  
                  32.20     1:07.08 (34.88)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:09.08         17  
                  33.71     1:09.08 (35.37)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:09.57    1:09.81         16  
                  33.63     1:09.81 (36.18)                                        
  4 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              1:14.51    1:12.09         15  
  5 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR        1:17.45    1:12.19         14  
                  35.36     1:12.19 (36.83)                                        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:13.80         13  
  7 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:16.43         12  
                  37.44     1:16.43 (38.99)                                        
  8 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:16.60         11  
  9 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                1:12.65    1:16.72          9  
                  37.21     1:16.72 (39.51)                                        
 10 Benfante, Lexi T    14 Unattached-MR        1:20.47    1:17.80          7  
                  37.60     1:17.80 (40.20)                                        
 11 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                1:13.43    1:18.22          6  
 12 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        1:18.77    1:18.35          5  
 13 Hu, Ashley S        14 Unattached-MR        1:19.31    1:18.83          4  
 14 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR          1:18.00    1:19.38          3  
 15 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          1:19.66    1:20.18          2  
                  39.56     1:20.18 (40.62)                                        
 16 Suzana, Arlene      14 RedTails-MR          1:17.10    1:20.63          1  
                  37.40     1:20.63 (43.23)                                        
 17 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.96    1:20.89        
                  39.53     1:20.89 (41.36)                                        
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:35.00    1:22.37        
                  40.08     1:22.37 (42.29)                                        
 19 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.81    1:24.17        
                  40.93     1:24.17 (43.24)                                        
 20 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:27.11    1:24.60        
                  40.75     1:24.60 (43.85)                                        
 21 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              1:23.52    1:24.75        
 22 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.03    1:25.22        
                  42.13     1:25.22 (43.09)                                        
 23 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR               1:21.73    1:25.57        
                  40.68     1:25.57 (44.89)                                        
 24 Chen, Alanna M      13 CIY-MR               1:24.91    1:26.49        
                  41.76     1:26.49 (44.73)                                        
 25 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:26.87        
                  41.65     1:26.87 (45.22)                                        
 26 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.96    1:26.89        
                  41.10     1:26.89 (45.79)                                        
 27 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:28.03        
 28 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:28.99    1:29.04        
 29 Ketchatcham, Sarah  14 CAS-MR               1:17.45    1:29.38        
 30 Vasquez, Patzy      14 DESC-NJ              1:24.33    1:30.66        
 31 Orris- Maitland, A  13 RedTails-MR          1:27.22    1:30.76        
                  43.67     1:30.76 (47.09)                                        
 32 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:31.20    1:31.66        
 33 Martinez, Xitlali   14 RedTails-MR          1:32.09    1:35.16        
                  46.24     1:35.16 (48.92)                                        
 34 Chau, Audrey A      14 CIY-MR               1:30.94    1:35.89        
 35 Sokol, Sydney       14 CFJV-MR              1:32.55    1:36.77        
                  47.06     1:36.77 (49.71)                                        
 36 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR          1:32.62    1:37.04        
                  46.74     1:37.04 (50.30)                                        
 37 Gratereoux, Yafrel  13 EM                   1:34.19    1:38.73        
                  46.80     1:38.73 (51.93)                                        
 38 Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR              1:44.78    1:44.32        
 39 Mateo, Rosa Ambar   13 BETSA                2:01.05    1:55.60        
 40 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              1:49.50    2:02.43        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.50    2:29.18         20  
                  35.69     1:13.48 (37.79)     1:52.91 (39.43)     2:29.18 (36.27)
  2 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          2:44.21    2:39.55         17  
                  38.28     1:18.11 (39.83)     1:59.27 (41.16)     2:39.55 (40.28)
  3 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR        2:49.77    2:40.89         16  
                  38.16     1:18.54 (40.38)     2:01.80 (43.26)     2:40.89 (39.09)
  4 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        2:45.91    2:43.36         15  
                                1:20.09 ( )   2:43.36 (1:23.27)                    
  5 Tan, Samantha N     13 WEST-MR              2:37.13    2:44.93         14  
                  39.85     1:21.54 (41.69)     2:04.06 (42.52)     2:44.93 (40.87)
  6 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              2:45.98    2:45.56         13  
                                1:17.75 ( )   2:45.56 (1:27.81)                    
  7 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                2:36.26    2:47.23         12  
                  39.73     1:21.60 (41.87)     2:05.73 (44.13)     2:47.23 (41.50)
  8 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR          2:46.44    2:47.49         11  
                  40.19     1:22.42 (42.23)     2:06.80 (44.38)     2:47.49 (40.69)
  9 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.21    2:48.46          9  
                  40.49     1:23.00 (42.51)     2:06.46 (43.46)     2:48.46 (42.00)
 10 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          2:51.44    2:49.21          7  
                  40.25     1:22.34 (42.09)     2:06.61 (44.27)     2:49.21 (42.60)
 11 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:53.72    2:49.52          6  
                  40.98     1:23.40 (42.42)   2:49.52 (1:26.12)                    
 12 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:36.45    2:49.80          5  
                  41.30     1:24.46 (43.16)     2:08.96 (44.50)     2:49.80 (40.84)
 13 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              3:04.55    2:53.22          4  
                  40.43     1:24.21 (43.78)     2:09.54 (45.33)     2:53.22 (43.68)
 14 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              2:54.68    2:53.44          3  
                                1:22.61 ( )   2:53.44 (1:30.83)                    
 15 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          2:47.93    2:54.47          2  
                  41.24     1:25.39 (44.15)     2:10.88 (45.49)     2:54.47 (43.59)
 16 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.53          1  
                  43.55     1:28.71 (45.16)     2:14.32 (45.61)     2:57.53 (43.21)
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          3:00.65    2:58.56        
                  43.31                             2:16.22 ( )     2:58.56 (42.34)
 18 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.00    2:59.79        
                  42.33     1:27.60 (45.27)     2:14.77 (47.17)     2:59.79 (45.02)
 19 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              3:03.87    3:01.93        
                                1:29.05 ( )     2:20.80 (51.75)     3:01.93 (41.13)
 20 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          2:55.08    3:03.23        
                                1:27.37 ( )   3:03.23 (1:35.86)                    
 21 Chen, Alanna M      13 CIY-MR               3:12.00    3:07.07        
                  44.05     1:31.37 (47.32)     2:20.70 (49.33)     3:07.07 (46.37)
 22 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.23    3:07.38        
                                1:30.74 ( )     2:19.91 (49.17)     3:07.38 (47.47)
 23 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              3:05.88    3:09.87        
                  44.65     1:33.55 (48.90)     2:23.72 (50.17)     3:09.87 (46.15)
 24 Vasquez, Patzy      14 DESC-NJ              2:58.24    3:13.80        
                  47.43     1:36.69 (49.26)     2:27.36 (50.67)     3:13.80 (46.44)
 25 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:15.75        
                  47.22     1:36.03 (48.81)     2:27.96 (51.93)     3:15.75 (47.79)
 26 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:15.89        
                  45.69     1:35.00 (49.31)     2:27.59 (52.59)     3:15.89 (48.30)
 27 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              2:59.75    3:16.53        
                  46.06     1:35.77 (49.71)     2:27.24 (51.47)     3:16.53 (49.29)
 28 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    3:17.34        
                  48.51     1:39.76 (51.25)     2:30.86 (51.10)     3:17.34 (46.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.15    1:16.68         20  
                  37.06     1:16.68 (39.62)                                        
  2 Hu, Ashley S        14 Unattached-MR        1:15.55    1:18.50         17  
                  38.52     1:18.50 (39.98)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                1:15.70    1:21.00         16  
                  38.25     1:21.00 (42.75)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:21.44    1:21.63         15  
                  39.05     1:21.63 (42.58)                                        
  5 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              1:27.52    1:27.11         14  
  6 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                1:21.65    1:29.45         13  
                  42.82     1:29.45 (46.63)                                        
  7 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:28.17    1:29.73         12  
  8 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR              1:30.99    1:30.52         11  
                  42.74     1:30.52 (47.78)                                        
  9 Perry, Jada J       14 NFS-MR               1:29.04    1:30.63          9  
                  42.98     1:30.63 (47.65)                                        
 10 Chau, Germayne T    13 CIY-MR               1:29.88    1:30.80          7  
                  43.29     1:30.80 (47.51)                                        
 11 LePique, Maya F     13 RedTails-MR          1:29.50    1:32.32          6  
                  44.51     1:32.32 (47.81)                                        
 12 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          1:27.62    1:32.49          5  
 13 Ramirez, Pamela     13 WEST-MR              1:35.82    1:33.19          4  
 14 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:31.50    1:33.31          3  
 15 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR               1:29.05    1:34.04          1.5
                  45.94     1:34.04 (48.10)                                        
 15 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:34.47    1:34.04          1.5
                  45.74     1:34.04 (48.30)                                        
 17 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:42.00    1:34.13        
                  45.21     1:34.13 (48.92)                                        
 18 King, Danielle      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.00    1:34.71        
                  45.61     1:34.71 (49.10)                                        
 19 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                1:33.44    1:35.22        
                  45.75     1:35.22 (49.47)                                        
 20 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.13    1:36.36        
 21 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.35    1:37.04        
                  47.73     1:37.04 (49.31)                                        
 22 Chen, Alanna M      13 CIY-MR               1:35.54    1:37.75        
                  46.01     1:37.75 (51.74)                                        
 23 Martinez, Xitlali   14 RedTails-MR          1:35.36    1:37.77        
                  46.43     1:37.77 (51.34)                                        
 24 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.71    1:37.92        
                  47.23     1:37.92 (50.69)                                        
 25 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.43        
                  47.94     1:38.43 (50.49)                                        
 26 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                1:36.51    1:38.74        
                  47.47     1:38.74 (51.27)                                        
 27 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:36.64    1:38.86        
                  48.50     1:38.86 (50.36)                                        
 28 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:40.81    1:38.93        
                  46.48     1:38.93 (52.45)                                        
 29 Benfante, Lexi T    14 Unattached-MR        1:38.48    1:40.28        
                  47.42     1:40.28 (52.86)                                        
 30 Suzana, Arlene      14 RedTails-MR          1:35.81    1:40.58        
 31 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:40.92    1:41.47        
                  50.14     1:41.47 (51.33)                                        
 32 Orris- Maitland, A  13 RedTails-MR          1:43.28    1:46.16        
                  49.90     1:46.16 (56.26)                                        
 33 Gratereoux, Yafrel  13 EM                   1:40.33    1:48.71        
 34 Vintimilla, Samant  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.00    1:50.67        
 35 Lau, Allison T      14 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.76        
                  51.79     1:50.76 (58.97)                                        
 36 Portoviejo, Nicole  13 RedTails-MR          2:35.87    1:51.68        
                  53.30     1:51.68 (58.38)                                        
 37 Girardi, Ava M      13 WEST-MR              1:51.43    1:52.93        
                  53.82     1:52.93 (59.11)                                        
 38 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:58.72        
                  55.78   1:58.72 (1:02.94)                                        
 39 Chau, Audrey A      14 CIY-MR               1:54.13    2:00.23        
 40 Mateo, Rosa Ambar   13 BETSA                2:32.84    2:15.21        
                1:04.22   2:15.21 (1:10.99)                                        
 41 Thomas, Kelli       13 WEST-MR              2:30.22    2:20.42        
 -- Palma, Jadalynn J   13 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Foto, Katie         14 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:48.38    2:46.17         20  
                  39.26     1:21.95 (42.69)     2:04.24 (42.29)     2:46.17 (41.93)
  2 Hu, Ashley S        14 Unattached-MR        2:41.48    2:46.28         17  
                  39.24     1:21.53 (42.29)     2:04.25 (42.72)     2:46.28 (42.03)
  3 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                2:51.27    3:00.79         16  
                  40.64     1:25.33 (44.69)     2:13.11 (47.78)     3:00.79 (47.68)
  4 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          3:14.29    3:10.25         15  
                  44.92     1:32.53 (47.61)     2:23.29 (50.76)     3:10.25 (46.96)
  5 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              3:11.61    3:10.84         14  
                                1:31.74 ( )   3:10.84 (1:39.10)                    
  6 Pence, Emily A      14 RA-MR                2:58.97    3:12.19         13  
                  44.13     1:32.68 (48.55)     2:23.72 (51.04)     3:12.19 (48.47)
  7 Ribeiro, Jasmine    14 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:15.56         12  
                  43.56     1:32.23 (48.67)     2:24.48 (52.25)     3:15.56 (51.08)
  8 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.33    3:16.00         11  
                                1:30.38 ( )   3:16.00 (1:45.62)                    
  9 Ramirez, Pamela     13 WEST-MR              3:19.48    3:16.52          9  
                  46.38     1:35.70 (49.32)     2:27.92 (52.22)     3:16.52 (48.60)
 10 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                3:18.07    3:18.65          7  
                  46.59     1:37.96 (51.37)     2:28.76 (50.80)     3:18.65 (49.89)
 11 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        3:24.61    3:22.98          6  
                  48.62     1:39.49 (50.87)     2:32.62 (53.13)     3:22.98 (50.36)
 12 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          3:23.63    3:23.00          5  
                  47.88     1:38.33 (50.45)     2:31.93 (53.60)     3:23.00 (51.07)
 13 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.58    3:23.11          4  
                                1:37.14 ( )   3:23.11 (1:45.97)                    
 14 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              3:22.45    3:24.35          3  
                  48.49     1:39.56 (51.07)   3:24.35 (1:44.79)                    
 15 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.01    3:25.56          2  
                                1:35.23 ( )   3:25.56 (1:50.33)                    
 16 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR               3:11.53    3:26.64          1  
                                1:39.38 ( )   3:26.64 (1:47.26)                    
 17 Duggan, Isabella M  13 CAS-MR               3:19.99    3:29.89        
                                1:39.15 ( )     2:35.58 (56.43)     3:29.89 (54.31)
 18 Levey, Naomi S      13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:33.05        
                  51.35     1:44.77 (53.42)     2:41.04 (56.27)     3:33.05 (52.01)
 19 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              3:33.36    3:37.76        
                  49.38     1:44.16 (54.78)     2:42.79 (58.63)     3:37.76 (54.97)
 20 Dutta, Keya         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:52.49    3:51.11        
                  51.56     1:49.71 (58.15)   2:52.32 (1:02.61)     3:51.11 (58.79)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:07.12         20  
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:07.74         17  
                  31.94     1:07.74 (35.80)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.04    1:11.36         16  
                  33.30     1:11.36 (38.06)                                        
  4 Bischof, Lucy M     14 WEST-MR              1:11.91    1:11.80         15  
                  33.98     1:11.80 (37.82)                                        
  5 Langaman, Jolina M  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:14.20         14  
  6 Hu, Ashley S        14 Unattached-MR        1:15.07    1:16.59         13  
  7 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                1:17.12    1:16.64         12  
                  36.12     1:16.64 (40.52)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          1:13.79    1:17.92         11  
                  34.74     1:17.92 (43.18)                                        
  9 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR              1:22.63    1:18.61          9  
 10 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:19.13          7  
                  37.21     1:19.13 (41.92)                                        
 11 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:19.79          6  
                  36.86     1:19.79 (42.93)                                        
 12 Chea, Rory          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.00    1:21.53          5  
                  37.53     1:21.53 (44.00)                                        
 13 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:22.24    1:23.39          4  
 14 Suzana, Arlene      14 RedTails-MR          1:15.00    1:23.82          3  
 15 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.75          2  
                  38.97     1:24.75 (45.78)                                        
 16 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:22.58    1:25.81          1  
 17 Benfante, Lexi T    14 Unattached-MR        1:25.74    1:25.88        
                  38.44     1:25.88 (47.44)                                        
 18 Chen, Alanna M      13 CIY-MR               1:25.60    1:27.24        
                  39.01     1:27.24 (48.23)                                        
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:29.89    1:27.76        
                  39.58     1:27.76 (48.18)                                        
 20 Ribeiro, Jasmine    14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:28.29        
                  39.77     1:28.29 (48.52)                                        
 21 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:24.73    1:31.67        
                  40.18     1:31.67 (51.49)                                        
 22 DelValle, Bianca C  14 RedTails-MR          1:32.52    1:32.93        
 23 Duggan, Isabella M  13 CAS-MR               1:34.56    1:33.02        
                  41.38     1:33.02 (51.64)                                        
 24 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:32.46    1:34.32        
 25 Ketchatcham, Sarah  14 CAS-MR               1:24.03    1:45.49        
                  45.29   1:45.49 (1:00.20)                                        
 26 Portoviejo, Neyda   13 RedTails-MR          1:45.14    1:53.02        
                  49.97   1:53.02 (1:03.05)                                        
 -- Sokol, Sydney       14 CFJV-MR              1:45.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Maldonado, Merylis  14 CIY-MR               1:32.84         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:42.39    2:37.31         20  
                  34.97     1:15.08 (40.11)     1:58.47 (43.39)     2:37.31 (38.84)
  2 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        2:44.34    2:43.60         17  
                  35.72     1:15.90 (40.18)     1:59.37 (43.47)     2:43.60 (44.23)
  3 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                2:40.41    2:48.76         16  
                  38.49     1:19.38 (40.89)     2:04.63 (45.25)     2:48.76 (44.13)
  4 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                2:51.33    2:52.00         15  
                  39.73     1:24.71 (44.98)     2:09.51 (44.80)     2:52.00 (42.49)
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          3:16.74    3:05.57         14  
                                1:27.79 ( )   3:05.57 (1:37.78)                    
  6 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              3:04.43    3:12.36         13  
                  39.66     1:28.22 (48.56)   3:12.36 (1:44.14)                    
  7 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:31.04         12  
                  45.88     1:42.06 (56.18)     2:40.02 (57.96)     3:31.04 (51.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:27.00    2:25.55         20  
                  31.00     1:08.56 (37.56)     1:51.29 (42.73)     2:25.55 (34.26)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:34.07         17  
                  32.81     1:12.08 (39.27)     1:58.74 (46.66)     2:34.07 (35.33)
  3 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.49    2:37.81         16  
                  35.05     1:15.21 (40.16)     2:02.83 (47.62)     2:37.81 (34.98)
  4 Hu, Ashley S        14 Unattached-MR        2:36.01    2:38.26         15  
                  34.18     1:16.42 (42.24)     2:00.36 (43.94)     2:38.26 (37.90)
  5 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                2:37.91    2:41.17         14  
                                1:19.02 ( )   2:41.17 (1:22.15)                    
  6 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          2:43.71    2:41.36         13  
                                1:17.85 ( )   2:41.36 (1:23.51)                    
  7 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:44.34    2:42.21         12  
                  34.05                             1:00.53 ( )   2:42.21 (1:41.68)
  8 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        2:46.82    2:43.90         11  
                  34.38     1:15.36 (40.98)     2:07.45 (52.09)     2:43.90 (36.45)
  9 Tan, Samantha N     13 WEST-MR              2:40.03    2:45.51          9  
                                1:15.85 ( )   2:45.51 (1:29.66)                    
 10 Butler, Amelia K    14 NYCC-MR              3:37.39    2:46.87          7  
                  34.72     1:18.22 (43.50)     2:08.16 (49.94)     2:46.87 (38.71)
 11 Ramirez, Pamela     13 WEST-MR              2:48.99    2:47.23          6  
                  36.15     1:20.16 (44.01)     2:10.98 (50.82)     2:47.23 (36.25)
 12 Radomisli, Julia M  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.67    2:47.28          5  
                  37.24     1:19.15 (41.91)     2:10.22 (51.07)     2:47.28 (37.06)
 13 Lamar, Christina L  13 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:47.79          4  
                  36.66     1:16.74 (40.08)   2:47.79 (1:31.05)                    
 14 Carousso, Melissa   14 RA-MR                2:50.57    2:50.24          3  
                  35.77     1:22.51 (46.74)     2:14.63 (52.12)     2:50.24 (35.61)
 15 Chau, Germayne T    13 CIY-MR               2:51.37    2:53.44          2  
                  38.24     1:21.23 (42.99)     2:11.99 (50.76)     2:53.44 (41.45)
 16 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:53.89          1  
                  37.52                             2:14.32 ( )     2:53.89 (39.57)
 17 Mitchell, Sophia L  13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.87        
                                1:24.86 ( )   2:54.87 (1:30.01)                    
 18 Benfante, Lexi T    14 Unattached-MR        2:55.04    2:56.81        
                                1:21.39 ( )   2:56.81 (1:35.42)                    
 19 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          2:50.85    2:58.33        
                  39.18     1:25.83 (46.65)     2:17.62 (51.79)     2:58.33 (40.71)
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              3:03.24    3:00.83        
                  38.59     1:24.85 (46.26)     2:16.86 (52.01)     3:00.83 (43.97)
 21 Ai, Allina          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.88    3:01.23        
                  41.09     1:29.49 (48.40)     2:21.97 (52.48)     3:01.23 (39.26)
 22 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.37    3:02.35        
                  41.02     1:32.54 (51.52)     2:23.93 (51.39)     3:02.35 (38.42)
 23 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:49.26    3:03.23        
                                1:26.87 ( )     2:23.18 (56.31)     3:03.23 (40.05)
 24 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          3:06.37    3:06.68        
                  44.01     1:30.10 (46.09)     2:24.04 (53.94)     3:06.68 (42.64)
 25 Ng, Melanie Z       13 CIY-MR               2:57.39    3:06.94        
                                1:28.90 ( )   3:06.94 (1:38.04)                    
 26 Zhao, Joanna J      13 APEX-MR              3:06.65    3:11.07        
                  41.85     1:29.17 (47.32)     2:28.95 (59.78)     3:11.07 (42.12)
 27 Orris- Maitland, A  13 RedTails-MR          3:11.18    3:13.40        
                  42.01     1:31.77 (49.76)   3:13.40 (1:41.63)                    
 28 Jordan, Lara        14 RI Marlins-MR        3:09.77    3:13.55        
                  45.03     1:31.62 (46.59)   2:31.95 (1:00.33)     3:13.55 (41.60)
 29 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              3:11.92    3:13.59        
                                1:31.01 ( )     2:29.58 (58.57)     3:13.59 (44.01)
 30 Contreras, Genesis  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00    3:17.81        
                                1:31.05 ( )   3:17.81 (1:46.76)                    
 31 Vasquez, Patzy      14 DESC-NJ              3:11.22    3:18.76        
                  45.02     1:34.38 (49.36)   2:35.68 (1:01.30)     3:18.76 (43.08)
 32 Gratereoux, Yafrel  13 EM                   3:30.91    3:22.10        
                                1:35.89 ( )   2:36.31 (1:00.42)     3:22.10 (45.79)
 33 Girardi, Ava M      13 WEST-MR              3:30.55    3:28.39        
                  48.65     1:39.76 (51.11)   2:43.45 (1:03.69)     3:28.39 (44.94)
 34 Drougos, Malamati   14 RI Marlins-MR        3:29.56    3:30.21        
                  46.02     1:41.22 (55.20)   2:44.22 (1:03.00)     3:30.21 (45.99)
 35 Chau, Audrey A      14 CIY-MR               3:17.01    3:30.95        
                                1:37.00 ( )   3:30.95 (1:53.95)                    
 36 Thomas, Kelli       13 WEST-MR              3:45.11    3:50.06        
                                1:52.51 ( )   3:50.06 (1:57.55)                    
 -- Mateo, Rosa Ambar   13 BETSA                4:09.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:02.62   4:06.58 (3:03.96)              DQ ( )                    
 -- Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:48.26         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.11     1:18.70 (41.59)     2:10.14 (51.44)          DQ (38.52)
 -- Perry, Jada J       14 NFS-MR               2:51.33         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:16.14    4:18.22         40  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Fan, Catherine 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  30.95   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:34.56 (30.90)   2:08.70 (1:05.04)
        2:41.29 (32.59)   3:16.20 (1:07.50)     3:45.92 (29.72)   4:18.22 (1:02.02)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:27.90    4:35.19         34  
     1) Pence, Emily A 14               2) Carousso, Melissa G 14         
     3) Gualtiere, Izzy G K 13          4) Schwab, Carly A 14             
                  33.47   1:09.28 (1:09.28)     1:43.05 (33.77)   2:22.64 (1:13.36)
        2:53.62 (30.98)   3:28.87 (1:06.23)     4:00.01 (31.14)   4:35.19 (1:06.32)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:35.75    4:37.04         32  
     1) LePique, Maya F 13              2) Suzana, Arlene 14              
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 13    4) Leal, Nancy 13                 
                  33.79                             1:41.43 ( )                    
            2:52.46 ( )                             4:02.60 ( )         4:37.04 ( )
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:39.89    4:39.86         30  
     1) Egan, Orla M 13                 2) Fernandez, Samantha 13         
     3) Lim, Jessica G 13               4) Rivera, Hannah 14              
                  31.11   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:37.95 (33.85)   2:15.79 (1:11.69)
        2:49.62 (33.83)   3:27.91 (1:12.12)     4:01.49 (33.58)   4:39.86 (1:11.95)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:41.89    4:56.00         28  
     1) Dillon, Grace 13                2) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 14         
     3) Kelly, Colleen 13               4) Prybylski, Anna 14             
                  35.48   1:12.92 (1:12.92)     1:48.04 (35.12)   2:27.93 (1:15.01)
        3:02.42 (34.49)   3:41.50 (1:13.57)     4:16.15 (34.65)   4:56.00 (1:14.50)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           5:04.11    5:14.88         26  
     1) Sokol, Sydney 14                2) Ashley, Rachel 13              
     3) Callaghan, Anna 13              4) Rabinowitz, Alana 14           
                  37.79   1:20.78 (1:20.78)     1:58.73 (37.95)   2:41.66 (1:20.88)
                          3:56.01 (1:14.35)   5:14.88 (1:18.87)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:39.85    4:43.63         40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Chong, Vanessa 13              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 14          
                  34.38   1:11.09 (1:11.09)     1:47.77 (36.68)   2:28.21 (1:17.12)
        3:01.76 (33.55)   3:39.62 (1:11.41)   4:43.63 (1:04.01)                    
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:56.63    5:09.96         34  
     1) Gualtiere, Izzy G K 13          2) Schwab, Carly A 14             
     3) Singer, Quinn A 14              4) Pence, Emily A 14              
                  38.39   1:19.05 (1:19.05)     1:57.78 (38.73)   2:43.56 (1:24.51)
        3:19.16 (35.60)   3:59.84 (1:16.28)     4:32.27 (32.43)   5:09.96 (1:10.12)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:10.87    5:20.20         32  
     1) Prybylski, Anna 14              2) Kelly, Colleen 13              
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 13               4) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 14         
                  36.76   1:17.30 (1:17.30)     1:59.11 (41.81)   2:46.15 (1:28.85)
                          4:08.63 (1:22.48)     4:41.68 (33.05)   5:20.20 (1:11.57)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:13.71    5:25.27         30  
     1) Suzana, Arlene 14               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 14         
     3) Leal, Nancy 13                  4) LePique, Maya F 13             
                  39.40   1:19.45 (1:19.45)                       3:00.07 (1:40.62)
                          4:16.09 (1:16.02)     4:49.54 (33.45)   5:25.27 (1:09.18)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:08.49    5:25.44         28  
     1) Rivera, Hannah 14               2) Lim, Jessica G 13              
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 13          4) Egan, Orla M 13                
                  40.29   1:22.20 (1:22.20)     2:06.46 (44.26)   2:56.22 (1:34.02)
        3:33.61 (37.39)   4:18.40 (1:22.18)     4:50.53 (32.13)   5:25.44 (1:07.04)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           5:41.28    5:49.61         26  
     1) Rabinowitz, Alana 14            2) Dillon, Grace 13               
     3) Ashley, Rachel 13               4) Callaghan, Anna 13             
                          1:30.75 (1:30.75)                       3:06.82 (1:36.07)
        3:46.78 (39.96)   4:34.27 (1:27.45)     5:09.15 (34.88)   5:49.61 (1:15.34)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:14.13    6:26.29         24  
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 13         2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 13   
     3) DelValle, Bianca C 14           4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 13         
                          1:39.51 (1:39.51)                       3:27.34 (1:47.83)
                          5:04.49 (1:37.15)   6:26.29 (1:21.80)                    
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          5:10.18         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR                29.00      29.05         20  
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR            29.27      29.44         17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR            30.04      29.90         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.05         15  
  5 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR                30.00      30.58         14  
  6 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                  29.36      30.92         13  
  7 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR                30.56      31.23         12  
  8 Geis, Taylor N      15 Unattached-MR          31.89      31.52         11  
  9 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                  29.94      31.57          9  
 10 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR                30.17      31.72          7  
 11 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR                30.81      32.20          6  
 12 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR                31.95      32.49          5  
 13 Gray, Jasmine E     15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.52          4  
 14 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                  32.04      32.66          3  
 15 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR                33.42      32.81          2  
 16 Brydon, Maia        15 RedTails-MR            31.61      32.98          1  
 17 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR                33.46      33.16        
 18 Yu, Regina          15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.49      33.21        
 19 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR            32.37      33.32        
 20 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR                34.28      33.42        
 21 Ritziu, Andrea      16 RI Marlins-MR          31.88      33.45        
 22 Faldetta, Nicolett  18 NYCC-MR                32.91      33.47        
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa    16 Twisters-MR            33.76      34.55        
 24 Pardo, Shamira L    16 APEX-MR                35.42      35.09        
 25 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR          35.58      35.44        
 26 Sheridan, Caroline  18 FAST-MR                33.91      35.49        
 27 Martin, Taylor N    16 KB Makos-MR            33.56      36.31        
 28 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR            35.35      36.71        
 29 Dawson, Athena      15 NFS-MR                 33.84      37.31        
 30 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR                36.83      38.58        
 31 Perozo, Paloma      16 EM                     37.35      39.88        
 32 Dela Cruz, Elizabe  15 APEX-MR                44.28      45.03        
 33 Cureno, Citlalli    15 APEX-MR                45.82      46.17        
 -- Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR                31.97         NS        
 -- Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR            29.94         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia   15 RedTails-MR            36.82         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR              1:03.30    1:03.74         20  
                  30.96     1:03.74 (32.78)                                        
  2 McClung, Demi R     17 RA-MR                1:02.44    1:04.37         17  
                  31.34     1:04.37 (33.03)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:05.75         16  
                  31.51     1:05.75 (34.24)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:06.99         15  
                  32.05     1:06.99 (34.94)                                        
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              1:07.11    1:07.12         14  
                  32.83     1:07.12 (34.29)                                        
  6 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.34         13  
                  32.19     1:07.34 (35.15)                                        
  7 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:07.75         12  
                  32.21     1:07.75 (35.54)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:05.92    1:07.97         11  
  9 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:06.64    1:09.35          9  
 10 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                1:07.71    1:10.54          7  
                  33.87     1:10.54 (36.67)                                        
 11 Geis, Taylor N      15 Unattached-MR        1:10.32    1:10.74          6  
                  33.67     1:10.74 (37.07)                                        
 12 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          1:10.54    1:10.85          5  
                  34.26     1:10.85 (36.59)                                        
 13 Lerner, Charlotte   15 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:10.86          4  
                  34.01     1:10.86 (36.85)                                        
 14 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              1:13.78    1:10.91          3  
 15 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:11.39          2  
                  33.57     1:11.39 (37.82)                                        
 16 Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR              1:09.98    1:11.50          1  
                  35.08     1:11.50 (36.42)                                        
 17 Brydon, Maia        15 RedTails-MR          1:09.65    1:11.74        
                  34.53     1:11.74 (37.21)                                        
 18 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:11.87        
                  34.35     1:11.87 (37.52)                                        
 19 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR              1:13.24    1:12.46        
                  35.47     1:12.46 (36.99)                                        
 20 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              1:16.55    1:12.48        
                  35.09     1:12.48 (37.39)                                        
 21 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:11.37    1:12.73        
                  34.76     1:12.73 (37.97)                                        
 22 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              1:16.70    1:12.90        
                  34.98     1:12.90 (37.92)                                        
 23 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                1:06.26    1:14.58        
                  34.46     1:14.58 (40.12)                                        
 24 Faldetta, Nicolett  18 NYCC-MR              1:12.05    1:15.24        
                  34.91     1:15.24 (40.33)                                        
 25 Myszkowski, Victor  16 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:16.73        
 26 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          1:16.40    1:19.46        
 27 Martin, Taylor N    16 KB Makos-MR          1:15.32    1:20.84        
                  36.87     1:20.84 (43.97)                                        
 28 Pardo, Shamira L    16 APEX-MR              1:18.66    1:20.96        
                  39.43     1:20.96 (41.53)                                        
 29 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.21    1:23.06        
                  40.56     1:23.06 (42.50)                                        
 30 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              1:20.81    1:23.22        
 31 Perozo, Paloma      16 EM                   1:21.35    1:25.54        
 32 Rodriguez, Sophia   15 RedTails-MR          1:24.38    1:25.92        
 33 Dela Cruz, Elizabe  15 APEX-MR              1:46.34    1:45.07        
                  48.70     1:45.07 (56.37)                                        
 34 Cureno, Citlalli    15 APEX-MR              1:46.78    1:51.90        
                  52.18     1:51.90 (59.72)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                2:14.23    2:20.29         20  
                  31.66     1:06.39 (34.73)     1:43.26 (36.87)     2:20.29 (37.03)
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          2:21.50    2:22.53         17  
                  33.45     1:09.19 (35.74)     1:46.39 (37.20)     2:22.53 (36.14)
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:24.08    2:24.56         16  
                                1:09.93 ( )     1:48.12 (38.19)     2:24.56 (36.44)
  4 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:27.80    2:27.59         15  
                                1:11.79 ( )   2:27.59 (1:15.80)                    
  5 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.63         14  
                  32.88     1:11.20 (38.32)     1:51.31 (40.11)     2:29.63 (38.32)
  6 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              2:32.13    2:31.03         13  
                  35.23     1:12.95 (37.72)     1:52.97 (40.02)     2:31.03 (38.06)
  7 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                2:26.51    2:31.15         12  
                                1:12.49 ( )   2:31.15 (1:18.66)                    
  8 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                2:23.19    2:33.38         11  
                  34.12     1:12.39 (38.27)     1:52.89 (40.50)     2:33.38 (40.49)
  9 Gray, Jasmine E     15 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:33.57          9  
                  34.51     1:12.94 (38.43)     1:54.22 (41.28)     2:33.57 (39.35)
 10 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          2:31.22    2:35.79          7  
                  35.14     1:14.28 (39.14)     1:55.75 (41.47)     2:35.79 (40.04)
 11 Faldetta, Nicolett  18 NYCC-MR              2:37.72    2:37.15          6  
                  35.86     1:15.46 (39.60)   2:37.15 (1:21.69)                    
 12 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              2:42.32    2:37.16          5  
                                1:15.21 ( )   2:37.16 (1:21.95)                    
 13 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              2:44.02    2:38.23          4  
                  36.38     1:16.53 (40.15)     1:58.31 (41.78)     2:38.23 (39.92)
 14 Geis, Taylor N      15 Unattached-MR        2:38.78    2:40.46          3  
                                1:15.29 ( )   2:40.46 (1:25.17)                    
 15 Brydon, Maia        15 RedTails-MR          2:35.57    2:41.86          2  
                  36.86     1:17.94 (41.08)     2:00.75 (42.81)     2:41.86 (41.11)
 16 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              2:49.90    2:46.66          1  
                  38.64     1:20.36 (41.72)     2:04.76 (44.40)     2:46.66 (41.90)
 17 Martin, Taylor N    16 KB Makos-MR          2:48.65    2:55.27        
                                1:26.31 ( )   2:55.27 (1:28.96)                    
 18 Sheridan, Caroline  18 FAST-MR              2:46.43    2:55.72        
                  38.89     1:21.98 (43.09)     2:10.43 (48.45)     2:55.72 (45.29)
 19 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              3:00.44    3:12.83        
                  42.98     1:31.91 (48.93)     2:23.67 (51.76)     3:12.83 (49.16)
 20 Dawson, Athena      15 NFS-MR               3:05.62    3:17.99        
                                1:30.92 ( )   3:17.99 (1:47.07)                    
 -- Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:20.55         NS        
 -- Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR              2:35.80         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.57         20  
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                1:08.94    1:11.72         17  
                  35.55     1:11.72 (36.17)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:11.73         16  
                  34.71     1:11.73 (37.02)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:12.82         15  
  5 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.77    1:14.61         14  
  6 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.90         13  
                  35.95     1:14.90 (38.95)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                1:09.80    1:15.72         12  
                  37.36     1:15.72 (38.36)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                1:04.60    1:17.64         11  
                  37.70     1:17.64 (39.94)                                        
  9 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:15.26    1:19.33          9  
                  37.91     1:19.33 (41.42)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:20.29          7  
                  38.72     1:20.29 (41.57)                                        
 11 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              1:23.15    1:20.75          6  
                  39.34     1:20.75 (41.41)                                        
 12 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:21.95    1:20.94          5  
                  39.54     1:20.94 (41.40)                                        
 13 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:21.03          4  
                  39.71     1:21.03 (41.32)                                        
 14 Chang, Grace        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.00    1:22.95          2.5
                  40.34     1:22.95 (42.61)                                        
 14 Faldetta, Nicolett  18 NYCC-MR              1:19.16    1:22.95          2.5
 16 Geis, Taylor N      15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:24.37          1  
                  41.26     1:24.37 (43.11)                                        
 17 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              1:23.81    1:25.09        
                  41.58     1:25.09 (43.51)                                        
 18 Brydon, Maia        15 RedTails-MR          1:19.10    1:26.31        
                  42.41     1:26.31 (43.90)                                        
 19 Yu, Regina          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:27.07        
 20 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          1:22.27    1:27.62        
                  42.94     1:27.62 (44.68)                                        
 21 Nasiadka, Teresa    16 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:28.40        
 22 Ritziu, Andrea      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.37    1:29.28        
 23 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.18    1:37.19        
 24 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              1:34.06    1:38.33        
 25 Pardo, Shamira L    16 APEX-MR              1:34.57    1:38.72        
 26 Rodriguez, Sophia   15 RedTails-MR          1:35.78    1:38.89        
                  48.14     1:38.89 (50.75)                                        
 27 Dawson, Athena      15 NFS-MR               1:35.33    1:42.64        
                  50.11     1:42.64 (52.53)                                        
 28 Perozo, Paloma      16 EM                   2:01.97    1:47.02        
 29 Dela Cruz, Elizabe  15 APEX-MR              2:05.62    2:02.00        
                  59.80   2:02.00 (1:02.20)                                        
 30 Cureno, Citlalli    15 APEX-MR              2:07.44    2:16.69        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                2:24.65    2:32.08         20  
                  35.90     1:13.38 (37.48)     1:53.34 (39.96)     2:32.08 (38.74)
  2 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.48         17  
                  36.27     1:14.67 (38.40)     1:54.79 (40.12)     2:33.48 (38.69)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:34.28    2:42.73         16  
                  36.59     1:16.60 (40.01)     2:00.72 (44.12)     2:42.73 (42.01)
  4 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              2:44.16    2:51.12         14  
                  39.66     1:23.38 (43.72)     2:08.96 (45.58)     2:51.12 (42.16)
  5 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              2:57.53    2:52.46         13  
                  41.08     1:24.04 (42.96)     2:09.43 (45.39)     2:52.46 (43.03)
  6 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:50.23    2:53.07         12  
                                1:22.57 ( )     2:07.71 (45.14)     2:53.07 (45.36)
  7 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              2:52.17    2:54.14         11  
                  40.10     1:23.81 (43.71)     2:09.83 (46.02)     2:54.14 (44.31)
  8 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              2:46.52    2:55.34          9  
                  40.85     1:24.24 (43.39)   2:55.34 (1:31.10)                    
  9 Lerner, Charlotte   15 RA-MR                3:05.00    2:56.86          7  
                  41.48     1:26.39 (44.91)   2:56.86 (1:30.47)                    
 10 Brydon, Maia        15 RedTails-MR          2:50.99    2:57.15          6  
                                1:27.82 ( )   2:57.15 (1:29.33)                    
 11 Geis, Taylor N      15 Unattached-MR        2:58.71    2:58.85          5  
                  42.26     1:26.32 (44.06)     2:12.99 (46.67)     2:58.85 (45.86)
 12 Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR              2:53.52    3:00.98          4  
                  41.52     1:26.36 (44.84)     2:13.47 (47.11)     3:00.98 (47.51)
 13 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              3:07.09    3:02.07          3  
                  43.28     1:28.47 (45.19)     2:16.07 (47.60)     3:02.07 (46.00)
 14 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          2:58.79    3:08.51          2  
                  44.02     1:32.06 (48.04)     2:21.55 (49.49)     3:08.51 (46.96)
 15 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              3:14.73    3:23.95          1  
                  47.62     1:37.31 (49.69)     2:32.23 (54.92)     3:23.95 (51.72)
 16 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        3:12.60    3:33.78        
                  52.33     1:46.40 (54.07)     2:42.00 (55.60)     3:33.78 (51.78)
 -- Faldetta, Nicolett  18 NYCC-MR              2:52.30         DQ         15  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.13     1:23.59 (42.46)     2:08.03 (44.44)          DQ (42.06)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:18.91         20  
  2 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:22.63         17  
                  39.68     1:22.63 (42.95)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:24.15         16  
                  39.89     1:24.15 (44.26)                                        
  4 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              1:27.98    1:25.21         15  
                  40.52     1:25.21 (44.69)                                        
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              1:26.85    1:25.45         14  
  6 McClung, Demi R     17 RA-MR                1:19.13    1:26.07         13  
                  41.03     1:26.07 (45.04)                                        
  7 Myszkowski, Victor  16 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:28.45         12  
  8 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:27.99    1:29.33         11  
  9 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:26.97    1:30.04          8  
  9 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                1:23.39    1:30.04          8  
                  43.14     1:30.04 (46.90)                                        
 11 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          1:33.69    1:35.36          6  
                  45.56     1:35.36 (49.80)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:33.69    1:36.88          5  
                  46.21     1:36.88 (50.67)                                        
 13 Brydon, Maia        15 RedTails-MR          1:35.91    1:37.06          4  
 14 Martin, Taylor N    16 KB Makos-MR          1:35.24    1:42.28          3  
                  48.16     1:42.28 (54.12)                                        
 15 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                1:41.00    1:42.50          2  
 16 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR              1:44.71    1:43.34          1  
                  48.86     1:43.34 (54.48)                                        
 17 Lerner, Charlotte   15 RA-MR                1:44.10    1:47.65        
 18 Perozo, Paloma      16 EM                   1:50.60    1:51.04        
 19 Rodriguez, Sophia   15 RedTails-MR          2:01.77    2:04.99        
                  56.59   2:04.99 (1:08.40)                                        
 20 Dela Cruz, Elizabe  15 APEX-MR              2:10.15    2:13.02        
                1:02.44   2:13.02 (1:10.58)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:51.07    2:56.78         20  
                  41.82     1:25.76 (43.94)     2:11.85 (46.09)     2:56.78 (44.93)
  2 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    3:01.59         17  
                  41.79     1:27.08 (45.29)     2:14.76 (47.68)     3:01.59 (46.83)
  3 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                2:49.82    3:07.98         16  
                  42.54     1:29.33 (46.79)     2:18.98 (49.65)     3:07.98 (49.00)
  4 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 WEST-MR              3:04.66    3:10.33         15  
                  43.59     1:31.19 (47.60)     2:21.56 (50.37)     3:10.33 (48.77)
  5 Wu, Yifei           16 NYCC-MR              3:12.84    3:12.40         14  
                  43.17     1:31.35 (48.18)     2:23.17 (51.82)     3:12.40 (49.23)
  6 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                3:02.19    3:15.40         13  
                  44.63     1:32.66 (48.03)     2:24.24 (51.58)     3:15.40 (51.16)
  7 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              3:12.03    3:22.10         12  
                                1:38.35 ( )   3:22.10 (1:43.75)                    
  8 Hill, Eleanor J     16 RedTails-MR          3:17.23    3:26.29         11  
                  48.37     1:40.22 (51.85)     2:35.00 (54.78)     3:26.29 (51.29)
  9 Martin, Taylor N    16 KB Makos-MR          3:36.29    3:48.62          9  
                  49.98     1:48.65 (58.67)   2:49.88 (1:01.23)     3:48.62 (58.74)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                1:06.36    1:10.11         20  
                  32.86     1:10.11 (37.25)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:11.81    1:10.79         17  
                  33.17     1:10.79 (37.62)                                        
  3 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.81         16  
                  34.83     1:15.81 (40.98)                                        
  4 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              1:13.00    1:16.83         15  
                  34.99     1:16.83 (41.84)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:17.14         14  
  6 Chang, Grace        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.00    1:25.21         13  
  7 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:25.40         12  
                  39.31     1:25.40 (46.09)                                        
  8 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          1:20.59    1:28.02         11  
                  40.47     1:28.02 (47.55)                                        
  9 Ritziu, Andrea      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.56    1:33.38          9  
                  45.35     1:33.38 (48.03)                                        
 10 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.19    1:37.73          7  
                  44.76     1:37.73 (52.97)                                        
 11 Pardo, Shamira L    16 APEX-MR              1:34.01    1:40.41          6  
                  44.93     1:40.41 (55.48)                                        
 -- Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          1:10.55         NS        
 -- Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR              1:19.52         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR              2:29.55    2:34.95         20  
                  33.63     1:12.10 (38.47)     1:54.24 (42.14)     2:34.95 (40.71)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                2:29.00    2:43.31         17  
                  33.72     1:12.25 (38.53)     1:58.47 (46.22)     2:43.31 (44.84)
  3 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:42.24    2:44.87         16  
                  38.13     1:20.58 (42.45)     2:06.98 (46.40)     2:44.87 (37.89)
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:48.04    2:45.02         15  
                  37.21     1:19.18 (41.97)     2:03.39 (44.21)     2:45.02 (41.63)
  5 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:56.63         14  
                  36.59     1:21.23 (44.64)     2:09.00 (47.77)     2:56.63 (47.63)
  6 Perez, Clara A      16 RedTails-MR          2:58.78    3:17.78         13  
                                1:30.59 ( )   3:17.78 (1:47.19)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   16 RA-MR                2:26.92    2:34.54         20  
                  32.74     1:11.69 (38.95)     1:58.33 (46.64)     2:34.54 (36.21)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 WEST-MR              2:26.99    2:36.35         17  
                                1:13.95 ( )   2:36.35 (1:22.40)                    
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:37.88         16  
                  33.13     1:12.87 (39.74)     2:01.26 (48.39)     2:37.88 (36.62)
  4 McGrath, Hannah     16 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.83         15  
                  33.48     1:11.30 (37.82)     2:04.02 (52.72)     2:38.83 (34.81)
  5 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:39.37         14  
                  34.71     1:14.40 (39.69)     2:02.08 (47.68)     2:39.37 (37.29)
  6 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:41.30    2:47.70         13  
                                1:19.68 ( )   2:47.70 (1:28.02)                    
  7 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              2:49.17    2:50.03         12  
                  33.80     1:15.40 (41.60)     2:09.76 (54.36)     2:50.03 (40.27)
  8 Elwood, Kylie M     17 RA-MR                2:48.71    2:53.11         11  
                                1:25.22 ( )   2:53.11 (1:27.89)                    
  9 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:54.63          9  
                                1:19.95 ( )   2:54.63 (1:34.68)                    
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          2:45.20    2:54.85          7  
                                1:22.44 ( )   2:54.85 (1:32.41)                    
 11 Faldetta, Nicolett  18 NYCC-MR              3:01.22    2:59.80          6  
                  43.80     1:27.83 (44.03)     2:20.70 (52.87)     2:59.80 (39.10)
 12 Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR              3:03.41    2:59.90          5  
                  36.69     1:23.14 (46.45)   2:59.90 (1:36.76)                    
 13 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              3:05.81    3:02.14          4  
                                1:28.94 ( )   3:02.14 (1:33.20)                    
 14 Geis, Taylor N      15 Unattached-MR        3:01.93    3:02.68          3  
                  40.44     1:25.82 (45.38)     2:10.46 (44.64)     3:02.68 (52.22)
 15 Lee, Vivienne B     16 NYCC-MR              3:09.34    3:03.41          2  
                                1:23.66 ( )     2:18.58 (54.92)     3:03.41 (44.83)
 16 Sharabun, Christin  16 RA-MR                2:47.89    3:07.51          1  
                  41.01     1:27.28 (46.27)     2:23.10 (55.82)     3:07.51 (44.41)
 17 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR              3:13.23    3:09.92        
                                1:31.10 ( )   3:09.92 (1:38.82)                    
 18 Martin, Taylor N    16 KB Makos-MR          3:11.29    3:20.44        
                  46.69     1:37.84 (51.15)     2:34.96 (57.12)     3:20.44 (45.48)
 19 Omar, Shimaa        16 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.77    3:28.41        
                                1:44.45 ( )   2:44.46 (1:00.01)     3:28.41 (43.95)
 20 Pardo, Shamira L    16 APEX-MR              3:20.40    3:31.08        
                                1:35.44 ( )     2:14.77 (39.33)   3:31.08 (1:16.31)
 21 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              3:18.20    3:32.23        
                                1:40.37 ( )   2:44.62 (1:04.25)     3:32.23 (47.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:12.47    4:22.17         40  
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16        2) Rodriguez, Tina G 17           
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 15             4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
                  31.48   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:35.65 (30.83)   2:10.08 (1:05.26)
        2:41.63 (31.55)   3:16.33 (1:06.25)     3:47.84 (31.51)   4:22.17 (1:05.84)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:13.45    4:34.06         34  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 15              2) Elwood, Kylie M 17             
     3) Goldstein, Claire M 15          4) Sullivan, Emily R 16           
                  32.33   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:40.88 (33.96)   2:18.65 (1:11.73)
        2:50.72 (32.07)   3:27.11 (1:08.46)     3:58.53 (31.42)   4:34.06 (1:06.95)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:49.02    5:11.73         32  
     1) Perez, Clara A 16               2) Hill, Eleanor J 16             
     3) Rodriguez, Sophia M 15          4) Brydon, Maia 15                
                  35.09   1:12.99 (1:12.99)     1:50.23 (37.24)   2:31.04 (1:18.05)
        3:11.54 (40.50)   3:57.83 (1:26.79)     4:32.97 (35.14)   5:11.73 (1:13.90)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    6:09.19         30  
     1) Murillo, Lindsay J 16           2) Cureno, Citlalli 15            
     3) Pardo, Shamira L 16             4) Dela Cruz, Elizabeth C 15      
                  34.16   1:12.61 (1:12.61)     2:00.00 (47.39)                    
            3:00.61 ( )         3:39.17 ( )   6:09.19 (2:30.02)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:35.88    4:52.87         40  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        2) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 16               4) Rodriguez, Tina G 17           
                  35.23   1:12.23 (1:12.23)     1:50.63 (38.40)   2:33.46 (1:21.23)
        3:07.83 (34.37)   3:45.30 (1:11.84)   4:52.87 (1:07.57)                    
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          5:27.02    5:05.12         34  
                  37.90   1:18.07 (1:18.07)     1:57.37 (39.30)   2:42.06 (1:23.99)
                            3:01.87 (19.81)     3:17.90 (16.03)   5:05.12 (2:03.25)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:48.44    5:12.02         32  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 16            2) McClung, Demi R 17             
     3) Sharabun, Christine 16          4) Lerner, Charlotte B 15         
                  36.08   1:13.04 (1:13.04)     1:53.01 (39.97)   2:37.79 (1:24.75)
                            2:56.44 (18.65)     3:15.87 (19.43)   5:12.02 (2:15.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR                30.73      30.89         20  
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            33.53      32.60         17  
  3 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                31.93      32.76         16  
  4 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.16         15  
  5 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR            34.77      34.81         14  
  6 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            35.08      35.40         13  
  7 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR                34.65      35.45         12  
  8 O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR                 37.39      35.53         11  
  9 Poslednik, Antoni   10 Twisters-MR            38.95      35.54          9  
 10 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR          36.44      35.60          7  
 11 Gratereux, Dereck    9 EM                     34.65      36.19          6  
 12 Buchanan, Chase C    9 NFS-MR                 34.81      36.29          5  
 13 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                36.54      36.37          4  
 14 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                36.75      36.69          3  
 15 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR                38.91      38.02          2  
 16 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR            37.37      38.16          1  
 17 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                38.26      38.24        
 18 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR                 39.76      38.74        
 19 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR                43.36      39.40        
 20 DaSilva, David       9 WEST-MR                41.13      39.65        
 21 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                38.84      39.91        
 22 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                40.01      39.97        
 23 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                39.45      40.03        
 24 Dwyer, Danny P      10 CIY-MR                 40.14      40.30        
 25 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          40.80      40.33        
 26 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                39.00      41.98        
 27 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                40.94      42.34        
 28 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR                39.35      43.04        
 29 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR                 41.60      43.14        
 30 Chariah, Joshua J    8 Twisters-MR               NT      43.24        
 31 Lin, Christopher T   8 WEST-MR                45.66      44.14        
 32 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                43.68      44.15        
 33 Mohammed, Omar       7 Parks Sailfish-MR      50.00      44.52        
 34 Yang, Hunter         9 NYCC-MR                50.00      44.66        
 35 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR                 42.25      45.16        
 36 Sharkey, Caleb       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.12      45.26        
 37 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR                45.86      45.32        
 38 Lin, Linus           8 FLY-MR                 45.71      45.88        
 39 Dissanayake, Ryan    8 FLY-MR                 42.23      45.99        
 40 Salemi, Rowan S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.49      46.08        
 41 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR               NT      46.46        
 42 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          49.61      46.66        
 43 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                45.00      47.08        
 44 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                47.00      47.47        
 45 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                44.54      47.61        
 46 Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR                 50.35      47.98        
 47 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          47.58      48.39        
 48 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR            47.39      48.58        
 49 Smith, Jamar         8 NFS-MR                 45.58      49.35        
 50 Ng, Evan             9 CIY-MR                 47.83      49.91        
 51 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.82      50.24        
 52 Maslo, Tadija B      6 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      53.27        
 53 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR            51.18      53.61        
 54 Roberts, Shane W     8 NFS-MR                 55.30      55.80        
 55 Wangchuk, Ted T      7 Twisters-MR            53.22      57.29        
 56 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                58.58      58.78        
 57 Brown, Myles B       9 NFS-MR                 55.36    1:00.14        
 58 Espinoza, Gabriel    9 DESC-NJ              1:11.66    1:00.31        
 59 Collazo, Joshua M    8 APEX-MR              1:02.39    1:03.30        
 60 Cordero, Benjamin    6 DESC-NJ              1:05.00    1:04.41        
 61 Alvares, Matthias    7 APEX-MR              1:01.79    1:04.45        
 62 Streich, Freddie     7 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:06.39        
 63 Richards, Aaron J   10 NFS-MR               1:13.93    1:16.48        
 -- Wong, Emmitt         9 NCAC-MR                52.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              1:05.86    1:05.77         20  
                  32.70     1:05.77 (33.07)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              1:08.69    1:11.30         17  
                  34.35     1:11.30 (36.95)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.04         16  
                  34.77     1:12.04 (37.27)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:11.18    1:12.94         15  
                  35.07     1:12.94 (37.87)                                        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.04         14  
                  35.35     1:15.04 (39.69)                                        
  6 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:17.96    1:16.01         13  
                  37.20     1:16.01 (38.81)                                        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.21    1:16.22         12  
                  37.14     1:16.22 (39.08)                                        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.69    1:16.94         11  
  9 Buchanan, Chase C    9 NFS-MR               1:17.16    1:20.14          9  
                  38.82     1:20.14 (41.32)                                        
 10 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              1:18.34    1:20.77          7  
                  38.82     1:20.77 (41.95)                                        
 11 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:20.32    1:22.40          6  
                  39.01     1:22.40 (43.39)                                        
 12 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              1:23.81    1:23.24          5  
                  39.68     1:23.24 (43.56)                                        
 13 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR          1:24.86    1:24.31          4  
 14 Gratereux, Dereck    9 EM                   1:17.78    1:24.41          3  
 15 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              1:29.55    1:25.46          2  
 16 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.94    1:25.78          1  
 17 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:30.25    1:26.01        
                  41.93     1:26.01 (44.08)                                        
 18 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR               1:29.36    1:26.09        
 19 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR              1:36.72    1:26.88        
 20 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              1:25.24    1:27.17        
 21 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.70        
                  42.86     1:27.70 (44.84)                                        
 22 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR              1:28.23    1:28.73        
                  42.62     1:28.73 (46.11)                                        
 23 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.09    1:29.97        
                  43.75     1:29.97 (46.22)                                        
 24 DaSilva, David       9 WEST-MR              1:40.55    1:30.66        
                  42.95     1:30.66 (47.71)                                        
 25 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR              1:31.81    1:31.26        
                  41.85     1:31.26 (49.41)                                        
 26 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 FAST-MR              1:27.44    1:31.33        
                  45.21     1:31.33 (46.12)                                        
 27 Punnoose, Allen      9 FAST-MR              1:41.73    1:31.49        
 28 Parmar, Arjun        9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.50    1:32.43        
                  43.73     1:32.43 (48.70)                                        
 29 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR              1:26.75    1:32.47        
                  46.07     1:32.47 (46.40)                                        
 30 Chariah, Joshua J    8 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:33.27        
                  44.82     1:33.27 (48.45)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR              1:40.45    1:34.88        
                  46.11     1:34.88 (48.77)                                        
 32 Lin, Christopher T   8 WEST-MR              1:49.88    1:35.55        
                  44.89     1:35.55 (50.66)                                        
 33 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.74        
 34 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR               1:35.54    1:37.52        
 35 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              1:42.25    1:39.41        
 36 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:40.39        
                  46.64     1:40.39 (53.75)                                        
 37 Lin, Linus           8 FLY-MR               1:52.88    1:41.67        
                  47.05     1:41.67 (54.62)                                        
 38 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:52.20    1:41.73        
                  47.84     1:41.73 (53.89)                                        
 39 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:40.10    1:42.07        
 40 Dissanayake, Ryan    8 FLY-MR               1:37.42    1:43.15        
                  48.38     1:43.15 (54.77)                                        
 41 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:43.34        
                  49.43     1:43.34 (53.91)                                        
 42 Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR               1:52.49    1:43.65        
                  52.54     1:43.65 (51.11)                                        
 43 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR          1:46.20    1:46.42        
 44 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:51.19        
 45 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:51.49        
 46 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.90    1:51.93        
                  51.93   1:51.93 (1:00.00)                                        
 47 Maslo, Tadija B      6 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:55.69        
 48 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR              2:18.77    2:04.87        
                1:00.38   2:04.87 (1:04.49)                                        
 49 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR              2:21.17    2:12.00        
                1:00.17   2:12.00 (1:11.83)                                        
 50 Selvakumar, Mervin   8 DESC-NJ              2:09.55    2:16.26        
                1:00.00   2:16.26 (1:16.26)                                        
 51 Roberts, Shane W     8 NFS-MR               2:55.00    2:17.08        
 52 Streich, Freddie     7 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    2:17.27        
 53 Collazo, Joshua M    8 APEX-MR              2:10.95    2:20.14        
                1:03.06   2:20.14 (1:17.08)                                        
 54 Alvares, Matthias    7 APEX-MR              2:15.95    2:20.91        
                1:11.35   2:20.91 (1:09.56)                                        
 55 Brown, Myles B       9 NFS-MR               2:50.00    2:21.47        
 56 Richards, Aaron J   10 NFS-MR               2:51.41    2:40.65        
                1:13.65   2:40.65 (1:27.00)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR               1:24.35         NS        
 -- Rosenthal, Isaac D  10 CAS-MR               1:44.71         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              2:24.30    2:24.46         20  
                  34.08     1:11.37 (37.29)     1:49.10 (37.73)     2:24.46 (35.36)
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              2:30.19    2:29.68         17  
                  34.69     1:13.50 (38.81)     1:52.76 (39.26)     2:29.68 (36.92)
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          2:38.54    2:37.71         16  
                  36.67     1:16.70 (40.03)     1:58.66 (41.96)     2:37.71 (39.05)
  4 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR          2:52.77    2:46.30         15  
                                1:20.66 ( )   2:46.30 (1:25.64)                    
  5 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.49    2:48.88         14  
                  38.76     1:22.91 (44.15)     2:05.95 (43.04)     2:48.88 (42.93)
  6 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR               2:55.99    2:49.42         13  
                                1:22.05 ( )   2:49.42 (1:27.37)                    
  7 Buchanan, Chase C    9 NFS-MR               2:50.40    2:49.95         12  
                  39.85     1:23.49 (43.64)     2:10.91 (47.42)     2:49.95 (39.04)
  8 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          3:15.69    2:52.68         11  
                                1:28.31 ( )   2:52.68 (1:24.37)                    
  9 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:54.48          9  
                  39.44     1:25.01 (45.57)     2:12.59 (47.58)     2:54.48 (41.89)
 10 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          2:56.17    2:55.95          7  
                                1:25.62 ( )   2:55.95 (1:30.33)                    
 11 Gratereux, Dereck    9 EM                   3:00.00    2:59.50          6  
                  39.86     1:24.30 (44.44)     2:13.42 (49.12)     2:59.50 (46.08)
 12 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              3:07.11    3:00.35          5  
                  42.95     1:31.19 (48.24)     2:18.37 (47.18)     3:00.35 (41.98)
 13 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              3:23.55    3:03.91          4  
                  40.38     1:28.91 (48.53)     2:16.76 (47.85)     3:03.91 (47.15)
 14 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              3:14.13    3:04.67          3  
                  42.33     1:32.42 (50.09)   3:04.67 (1:32.25)                    
 15 O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR               3:08.35    3:04.87          2  
                  41.38     1:29.02 (47.64)     2:21.14 (52.12)     3:04.87 (43.73)
 16 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR              3:32.75    3:11.94          1  
                  45.08     1:36.15 (51.07)     2:27.80 (51.65)     3:11.94 (44.14)
 17 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              3:35.25    3:12.88        
                                1:34.85 ( )   3:12.88 (1:38.03)                    
 18 Dwyer, Danny P      10 CIY-MR               3:21.83    3:13.13        
                                1:35.64 ( )   3:13.13 (1:37.49)                    
 19 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:39.64    3:14.47        
                  43.94     1:34.38 (50.44)     2:28.89 (54.51)     3:14.47 (45.58)
 20 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              3:32.00    3:15.89        
                  43.57     1:34.64 (51.07)     2:27.01 (52.37)     3:15.89 (48.88)
 21 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR              3:30.65    3:16.10        
                  44.90     1:35.30 (50.40)     2:27.31 (52.01)     3:16.10 (48.79)
 22 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    3:17.41        
                  49.37     1:38.36 (48.99)     2:30.34 (51.98)     3:17.41 (47.07)
 23 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR              3:10.00    3:23.00        
                  43.05     1:36.55 (53.50)     2:28.59 (52.04)     3:23.00 (54.41)
 24 Chariah, Joshua J    8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:30.39        
                  48.35     1:41.60 (53.25)     2:37.32 (55.72)     3:30.39 (53.07)
 25 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR               3:33.00    3:34.54        
                  47.01     1:43.83 (56.82)     2:41.15 (57.32)     3:34.54 (53.39)
 26 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR               3:36.00    3:35.44        
                                1:42.10 ( )   3:35.44 (1:53.34)                    
 27 Lin, Linus           8 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:39.94        
                  47.33     1:45.59 (58.26)   2:47.04 (1:01.45)     3:39.94 (52.90)
 28 Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:41.46        
                  51.49     1:47.63 (56.14)   2:48.80 (1:01.17)     3:41.46 (52.66)
 29 Dissanayake, Ryan    8 FLY-MR               3:39.00    3:44.23        
                                1:45.21 ( )   3:44.23 (1:59.02)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR                35.64      35.35         20  
  2 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.06         17  
  3 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR                41.63      40.08         16  
  4 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            44.47      41.00         15  
  5 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.06         14  
  6 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR          42.26      41.32         13  
  7 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          43.39      42.62         12  
  8 Montesa, Dawson     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.50      43.34         11  
  9 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                45.55      44.18          9  
 10 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR            41.63      44.19          7  
 11 Buchanan, Chase C    9 NFS-MR                 43.35      44.28          6  
 12 Gates, Owen          8 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.99      44.64          5  
 13 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR                 44.26      44.75          4  
 14 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                48.04      45.56          3  
 15 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                45.46      45.68          2  
 16 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                49.32      45.87          1  
 17 Gratereux, Dereck    9 EM                     46.10      45.94        
 18 Punnoose, Allen      9 FAST-MR                45.56      46.31        
 19 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR                52.15      46.55        
 20 Yang, Hunter         9 NYCC-MR                55.00      46.72        
 21 DaSilva, David       9 WEST-MR                48.99      46.92        
 22 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR                 48.76      47.23        
 23 Miao, Owen           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.99      47.61        
 24 Chariah, Joshua J    8 Twisters-MR            49.22      48.57        
 25 Lin, Linus           8 FLY-MR                 54.53      48.60        
 26 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR               NT      48.92        
 27 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.70      49.62        
 28 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 FAST-MR                49.40      50.56        
 29 Lin, Christopher T   8 WEST-MR                56.77      50.91        
 30 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR                 54.30      51.00        
 31 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR                53.00      52.07        
 32 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR                52.00      52.14        
 33 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR                50.80      52.93        
 34 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR            53.90      53.50        
 35 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                53.24      54.61        
 35 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                53.01      54.61        
 37 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          58.61      55.02        
 38 Dissanayake, Ryan    8 FLY-MR               1:04.45      55.17        
 39 Maslo, Tadija B      6 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.00      55.56        
 40 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                50.58      56.37        
 41 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            56.09      58.63        
 42 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR            57.80      59.58        
 43 Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR               1:04.65      59.97        
 44 Selvakumar, Mervin   8 DESC-NJ              1:00.22    1:00.16        
 45 Streich, Freddie     7 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:02.55        
 46 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          58.19    1:03.22        
 47 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR              1:12.04    1:03.31        
 48 Roberts, Shane W     8 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:04.07        
 49 Alvares, Matthias    7 APEX-MR              1:15.25    1:05.97        
 50 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR              1:33.97    1:07.31        
 51 Brown, Myles B       9 NFS-MR               1:15.81    1:08.52        
 52 Richards, Aaron J   10 NFS-MR               1:23.24    1:21.93        
 53 Collazo, Joshua M    8 APEX-MR              1:18.32    1:23.59        
 -- Rosenthal, Isaac D  10 CAS-MR                 54.29         NS        
 -- Ratling, Topden G   10 Twisters-MR            49.91         NS        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR                 42.37         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:15.75         20  
                  37.36     1:15.75 (38.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              1:19.67    1:19.87         17  
                  39.07     1:19.87 (40.80)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.98         16  
                  40.80     1:22.98 (42.18)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:27.63    1:26.15         15  
                  42.36     1:26.15 (43.79)                                        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.08    1:27.04         14  
  6 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:29.80         13  
                  43.19     1:29.80 (46.61)                                        
  7 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:29.89    1:30.12         12  
                  44.00     1:30.12 (46.12)                                        
  8 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:31.59    1:30.71         11  
                  44.65     1:30.71 (46.06)                                        
  9 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.68    1:31.85          9  
                  47.27     1:31.85 (44.58)                                        
 10 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:33.49    1:32.77          7  
                  46.37     1:32.77 (46.40)                                        
 11 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR               1:38.96    1:33.34          6  
                  45.34     1:33.34 (48.00)                                        
 12 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              1:35.77    1:33.54          5  
 13 O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR               1:32.48    1:33.99          4  
                  47.18     1:33.99 (46.81)                                        
 14 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.17    1:35.02          3  
                  46.18     1:35.02 (48.84)                                        
 15 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR          1:34.35    1:36.00          2  
 16 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              1:43.98    1:37.60          1  
 17 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              1:38.02    1:37.79        
                  41.37     1:37.79 (56.42)                                        
 18 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR               1:47.69    1:40.44        
                  49.25     1:40.44 (51.19)                                        
 19 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.08        
                  47.42     1:41.08 (53.66)                                        
 20 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              2:02.42    1:41.21        
 21 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:40.97    1:42.06        
                  50.35     1:42.06 (51.71)                                        
 22 DaSilva, David       9 WEST-MR              1:45.95    1:42.31        
                  49.13     1:42.31 (53.18)                                        
 23 Lopez, Joseph G      9 APEX-MR              1:46.09    1:45.91        
 24 Sharkey, Caleb       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:48.45        
                  54.07     1:48.45 (54.38)                                        
 25 Lin, Linus           8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:49.18        
 26 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.04    1:50.16        
 27 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:55.94    1:52.89        
                  56.81     1:52.89 (56.08)                                        
 28 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:53.04        
                  56.34     1:53.04 (56.70)                                        
 29 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.15        
 30 Lin, Christopher T   8 WEST-MR              2:01.11    1:53.92        
                  55.12     1:53.92 (58.80)                                        
 31 Dissanayake, Ryan    8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:54.65        
                  54.57   1:54.65 (1:00.08)                                        
 32 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    1:55.05        
 33 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR              1:55.24    1:55.48        
 34 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              2:05.04    1:56.32        
                  59.68     1:56.32 (56.64)                                        
 35 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:58.15    1:57.09        
 36 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR              1:52.35    1:57.20        
                  57.37     1:57.20 (59.83)                                        
 37 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.94    2:01.42        
 38 Salemi, Rowan S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.72    2:05.78        
 38 Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.55    2:05.78        
                  59.36   2:05.78 (1:06.42)                                        
 40 Ng, Evan             9 CIY-MR               1:50.00    2:10.01        
                1:00.55   2:10.01 (1:09.46)                                        
 41 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR              2:38.25    2:16.10        
                1:09.71   2:16.10 (1:06.39)                                        
 42 Smith, Jamar         8 NFS-MR               3:00.00    2:19.75        
 43 Alvares, Matthias    7 APEX-MR              2:45.75    2:25.40        
                1:11.99   2:25.40 (1:13.41)                                        
 44 Brown, Myles B       9 NFS-MR               3:23.00    2:40.07        
 45 Collazo, Joshua M    8 APEX-MR              3:45.55    2:47.15        
 46 Richards, Aaron J   10 NFS-MR               3:15.00    3:51.59        
 -- Yang, Hunter         9 NYCC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.72          DQ (49.61)                                        
 -- Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:07.41        DQ (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Roberts, Shane W     8 NFS-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                40.23      40.53         20  
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR                42.98      42.94         17  
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            43.82      44.11         16  
  4 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR                45.63      44.85         15  
  5 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                47.16      47.92         14  
  6 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:04.99      47.97         13  
  7 Buchanan, Chase C    9 NFS-MR                 47.40      48.93         12  
  8 Poslednik, Antoni   10 Twisters-MR            46.75      49.34         11  
  9 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                50.32      49.45          9  
 10 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR            51.59      50.79          7  
 11 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                51.91      50.90          6  
 12 Yang, Hunter         9 NYCC-MR                55.00      52.98          5  
 13 Dwyer, Danny P      10 CIY-MR                 50.72      53.27          4  
 14 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR                 57.00      53.45          3  
 15 Chariah, Joshua J    8 Twisters-MR               NT      54.06          2  
 16 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            52.71      54.15          1  
 17 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                53.14      54.42        
 18 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                54.57      55.09        
 19 Gratereux, Dereck    9 EM                     51.97      55.52        
 20 Lin, Christopher T   8 WEST-MR                59.99      55.85        
 21 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR                55.28      56.15        
 22 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.50      56.30        
 23 Ames-Luong, Spyder   9 NYCC-MR                55.00      57.18        
 24 Ng, Evan             9 CIY-MR               1:03.40      59.05        
 25 Salemi, Rowan S      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.32      59.66        
 26 Smith, Jamar         8 NFS-MR               1:02.00      59.94        
 27 Sharkey, Caleb       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.35    1:00.69        
 28 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.57    1:00.91        
 29 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.45        
 30 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR               1:12.34    1:03.21        
 31 Mohammed, Omar       7 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.00    1:03.37        
 32 Chang, Matthew A     7 FLY-MR               1:00.90    1:03.44        
 33 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.94    1:03.90        
 34 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:06.33        
 35 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR          1:13.04    1:06.78        
 36 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.03        
 37 Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.86        
 38 Maslo, Tadija B      6 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:19.90        
 39 Wangchuk, Ted T      7 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:29.97        
 40 Espinoza, Gabriel    9 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:30.61        
 -- Cordero, Benjamin    6 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Streich, Freddie     7 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shah, Nix M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.17         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wong, Emmitt         9 NCAC-MR                56.00         NS        
 -- Lopez, Noe           8 Twisters-MR          1:02.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              1:29.05    1:27.56         20  
                  44.47     1:27.56 (43.09)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:28.09    1:28.12         17  
                  42.45     1:28.12 (45.67)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:39.90    1:36.13         16  
                  48.45     1:36.13 (47.68)                                        
  4 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR          1:40.54    1:38.49         15  
                  46.63     1:38.49 (51.86)                                        
  5 Jiang, Kevin        10 WEST-MR              1:40.97    1:39.25         14  
  6 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              1:46.13    1:44.46         13  
                  51.80     1:44.46 (52.66)                                        
  7 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR              1:48.53    1:46.39         12  
                  53.16     1:46.39 (53.23)                                        
  8 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:46.44    1:47.08         11  
                  52.52     1:47.08 (54.56)                                        
  9 Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR              1:46.47    1:47.44          9  
                  54.74     1:47.44 (52.70)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              1:46.12    1:48.28          7  
 11 Buchanan, Chase C    9 NFS-MR               1:45.13    1:51.70          6  
 12 Chariah, Joshua J    8 Twisters-MR          1:52.21    1:52.13          5  
                  55.32     1:52.13 (56.81)                                        
 13 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR               1:49.06    1:52.95          4  
 14 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              2:03.41    1:53.62          3  
                  54.44     1:53.62 (59.18)                                        
 15 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 FAST-MR              1:49.28    1:53.95          2  
 16 Miao, Owen           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:57.50    1:54.41          1  
                  55.07     1:54.41 (59.34)                                        
 17 Salas, Alejandro H   9 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:54.50        
                  56.24     1:54.50 (58.26)                                        
 18 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:51.29    1:55.01        
                  56.47     1:55.01 (58.54)                                        
 19 Yang, Hunter         9 NYCC-MR              1:48.00    1:55.35        
                  55.52     1:55.35 (59.83)                                        
 20 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              1:49.64    1:56.27        
 21 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.95    1:56.45        
                  59.49     1:56.45 (56.96)                                        
 22 Parmar, Arjun        9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:57.50    1:58.23        
                  57.07   1:58.23 (1:01.16)                                        
 23 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:58.18    1:58.63        
 24 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              1:56.46    2:04.46        
                1:01.60   2:04.46 (1:02.86)                                        
 25 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:12.57        
                1:05.84   2:12.57 (1:06.73)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              2:11.45    2:13.97        
                1:06.21   2:13.97 (1:07.76)                                        
 27 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:15.68        
 -- Lin, Christopher T   8 WEST-MR              2:10.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.21        DQ (1:06.25)                                        
 -- LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR          2:29.14         NS        
 -- Rosenthal, Isaac D  10 CAS-MR               2:00.71         NS        
 -- Ratling, Topden G   10 Twisters-MR          2:11.07         NS        
 -- Poslednik, Antoni   10 Twisters-MR          1:40.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR                33.91      32.36         20  
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            34.57      34.95         17  
  3 Moran, Keilan S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.28         16  
  4 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                37.74      37.38         15  
  5 Montesa, Dawson     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.50      37.73         14  
  6 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            39.74      38.23         13  
  7 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            39.76      38.66         12  
  8 Salas, Stefanos H    9 NCAC-MR                38.70      38.97         11  
  9 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR            39.45      39.85          9  
 10 Maslo, Strahinja     9 RI Marlins-MR          44.42      40.89          7  
 11 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          41.84      42.85          6  
 12 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                45.94      44.70          5  
 13 Gratereux, Dereck    9 EM                     37.88      44.81          4  
 14 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR            46.63      44.83          3  
 15 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                48.48      46.41          2  
 16 Halls, Ryan A        9 NFS-MR                 48.71      47.42          1  
 17 Punnoose, Allen      9 FAST-MR                47.21      47.94        
 18 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR                52.95      49.62        
 19 Gates, Owen          8 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.99      49.90        
 20 DaSilva, David       9 WEST-MR                48.99      50.26        
 21 Ding, Charlie W      8 FLY-MR               1:01.82      50.38        
 22 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR                49.41      51.20        
 23 Yang, Hunter         9 NYCC-MR                55.00      53.33        
 24 Gonzalez, James      8 APEX-MR                50.36      54.45        
 25 Lin, Linus           8 FLY-MR               1:14.32      56.42        
 26 Ho, Nate             9 NYCC-MR              1:05.00      57.00        
 27 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:01.33      59.25        
 28 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:03.08    1:00.48        
 29 Dissanayake, Ryan    8 FLY-MR               1:14.17    1:01.79        
 30 Minchala, Ismael F   8 FLY-MR               1:08.98    1:08.17        
 31 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:08.39        
 32 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.34    1:09.37        
 33 Chavez, Carlos A     7 APEX-MR              1:35.35    1:23.21        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kealan  10 CIY-MR                 42.87         NS        
 -- Olsen, Finn          9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Ratling, Topden G   10 Twisters-MR            55.51         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 WEST-MR              2:46.80    2:45.89         20  
                  38.51     1:20.71 (42.20)     2:08.71 (48.00)     2:45.89 (37.18)
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          3:09.60    2:49.48         17  
                  37.99     1:19.76 (41.77)     2:10.87 (51.11)     2:49.48 (38.61)
  3 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          3:14.91    3:16.25         16  
                  43.46     1:32.87 (49.41)   2:36.52 (1:03.65)     3:16.25 (39.73)
  4 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:17.99         15  
                  46.51     1:35.70 (49.19)   2:36.11 (1:00.41)     3:17.99 (41.88)
  5 Washington, Morgon   8 CAS-MR               3:19.27    3:20.03         14  
                  42.84     1:35.21 (52.37)   2:39.60 (1:04.39)     3:20.03 (40.43)
  6 Weisburg, Alexande  10 APEX-MR              3:41.78    3:28.91         13  
                                1:44.20 ( )     2:43.23 (59.03)     3:28.91 (45.68)
  7 Cornish, Jack A      9 WEST-MR              3:45.11    3:31.95         12  
                  57.28     1:46.92 (49.64)   2:50.35 (1:03.43)     3:31.95 (41.60)
  8 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:34.78         11  
                                1:47.61 ( )   2:53.11 (1:05.50)     3:34.78 (41.67)
 -- Peng, Thomas F       9 APEX-MR              3:35.25         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                                1:44.40 ( )        DQ (1:54.09)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:49.16    4:50.79         40  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 10                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 10        
     3) Jiang, Kevin 10                 4) Chung, Hudson H 10             
                  34.49   1:11.09 (1:11.09)     1:46.33 (35.24)   2:24.85 (1:13.76)
        3:02.94 (38.09)   3:45.59 (1:20.74)   4:50.79 (1:05.20)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:05.90    5:09.32         34  
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 10           2) Pique, Yahro D 9               
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 10             4) Szymczak, Eric 10              
                  37.29   1:16.72 (1:16.72)     1:53.64 (36.92)   2:34.30 (1:17.58)
        3:11.12 (36.82)   3:51.69 (1:17.39)     4:30.62 (38.93)   5:09.32 (1:17.63)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    5:54.95         32  
     1) Equiano, Jason A 10             2) Weisburg, Alexander L 10       
     3) Lopez, Joseph G 9               4) Peng, Thomas F 9               
                          1:29.22 (1:29.22)                       2:58.01 (1:28.79)
                          4:23.08 (1:25.07)     5:06.82 (43.74)   5:54.95 (1:31.87)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:33.82    5:59.69         30  
     1) Kelly, Sean 10                  2) Barbulet, David 10             
     3) Carley, Thomas 9                4) Muroski, Jason 10              
                  46.90                             2:22.71 ( )                    
            3:52.09 ( )                             5:16.97 ( )         5:59.69 ( )
  5 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          7:20.00    6:25.39         28  
     1) Maslo, Strahinja 9              2) Mialkovskyi, Denys 9           
     3) Shchuchinov, Timur 7            4) Remor, Ian 8                   
                  48.47                                                            
            3:37.48 ( )         4:33.70 ( )   6:25.39 (1:51.69)                    
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    6:33.88         26  
     1) Gonzalez, James 8               2) Victoria, Jeremy A 10          
     3) Gonzalez, Alejandro 8           4) Tula, Xavier A 9               
                          1:32.97 (1:32.97)                       3:09.20 (1:36.23)
        3:58.80 (49.60)   4:49.77 (1:40.57)   6:33.88 (1:44.11)                    
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              7:16.42    7:12.81         24  
     1) LI, Bryan 9                     2) Lee, Joshua 9                  
     3) Sungrab, Henry T 8              4) Chariah, Joshua J 8            
                  51.67   1:56.42 (1:56.42)     2:44.47 (48.05)                    
            4:13.08 ( )         7:12.81 ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.13    2:29.98         40  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 10                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 10        
     3) Chung, Hudson H 10              4) Jiang, Kevin 10                
                                1:32.09 ( )     2:29.98 (57.89)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:42.53    2:42.09         34  
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 10           2) Falcao, Daniel L 10            
     3) Szymczak, Eric 10               4) Pique, Yahro D 9               
                  38.14   2:42.09 (2:03.95)                                        
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:53.82    2:57.74         32  
     1) Carley, Thomas 9                2) Constantine, Christopher 10    
     3) Barbulet, David 10              4) Muroski, Jason 10              
                  44.48     1:35.55 (51.07)     2:16.81 (41.26)     2:57.74 (40.93)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:12.05    3:08.83         30  
     1) Barrett, Noah D 9               2) Lee, Kieran T 8                
     3) Cornish, Jack A 9               4) DaSilva, David 9               
                  47.28   3:08.83 (2:21.55)                                        
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    3:17.96         28  
     1) Lopez, Joseph G 9               2) Gonzalez, Alejandro 8          
     3) Equiano, Jason A 10             4) Victoria, Jeremy A 10          
                  31.86   3:17.96 (2:46.10)                                        
  6 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          3:00.00    3:21.99         26  
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 9            2) Remor, Ian 8                   
     3) Maslo, Strahinja 9              4) Shchuchinov, Timur 7           
                  34.44   3:21.99 (2:47.55)                                        
  7 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:21.04    3:35.32         24  
     1) Halls, Ryan A 9                 2) Smith, Jamar 8                 
     3) Buchanan, Chase C 9             4) Roberts, Shane W 8             
                                1:57.24 ( )   3:35.32 (1:38.08)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                  30.18      30.12         20  
  2 Xia, Christopher C  11 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.41         17  
  3 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR            31.37      31.27         16  
  4 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR                32.00      31.37         15  
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            31.22      31.50         14  
  6 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR                 32.07      32.59         13  
  7 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                32.87      32.69         12  
  8 Mendoza, Danny      12 EM                     31.44      32.71         11  
  9 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.73          9  
 10 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      32.87          6.5
 10 Akdas, Yasin J      12 Twisters-MR            38.75      32.87          6.5
 12 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR          33.12      33.08          5  
 13 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR            32.83      33.09          4  
 14 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            34.21      33.10          3  
 15 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                  33.30      33.37          2  
 16 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                30.74      33.52          1  
 17 Faba, Timi          11 CIY-MR                 32.22      33.68        
 18 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          34.71      34.53        
 19 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            34.16      34.70        
 20 Wong, Yan Son       11 Unattached-MR          34.10      34.80        
 21 Dawson, Xavier      11 NFS-MR                 33.78      35.22        
 22 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR          35.43      35.43        
 23 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR          35.74      35.51        
 24 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ                34.52      35.61        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            36.09      35.65        
 26 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                36.40      35.74        
 27 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR          36.43      35.82        
 28 Chau, Frederick     11 CIY-MR                 35.18      35.90        
 29 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.44      36.43        
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel   11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.23      36.61        
 30 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.09      36.61        
 32 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                42.63      36.83        
 33 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                43.37      37.05        
 34 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR            37.52      37.41        
 35 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR            37.85      37.73        
 36 Mendez, Kenny       11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.29      39.03        
 37 Mina, Victor S      11 RedTails-MR            38.93      39.10        
 38 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR            33.27      39.26        
 39 Natapraya, Kyle     11 CIY-MR                 37.66      39.54        
 40 Sewell, Jordan      11 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.60        
 41 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                  40.40      39.93        
 42 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR                41.78      40.61        
 43 Wang, Andy Y        11 APEX-MR                41.56      40.71        
 44 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                  36.80      41.44        
 45 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                41.07      41.83        
 46 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR                38.00      42.67        
 47 Zhang, Daniel       11 CFJV-MR                42.38      42.69        
 48 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR                41.57      42.78        
 49 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR            40.45      42.90        
 50 Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR                44.96      45.05        
 51 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR                43.44      46.19        
 52 Luna, Gabriel A     11 WSSC-MR                49.15      47.26        
 53 Diaz, James M       11 APEX-MR                47.42      48.14        
 54 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.38      48.69        
 -- Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR            39.48         NS        
 -- Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR          49.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              1:05.16    1:04.59         20  
                  31.25     1:04.59 (33.34)                                        
  2 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                1:07.59    1:06.46         17  
                  32.10     1:06.46 (34.36)                                        
  3 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:09.23    1:08.22         16  
                  33.37     1:08.22 (34.85)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:11.16    1:09.60         15  
                  34.94     1:09.60 (34.66)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:10.07         14  
                  33.40     1:10.07 (36.67)                                        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H    12 CAS-MR               1:09.73    1:10.36         13  
  7 Gates, Liam         12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.99    1:10.45         12  
                  33.83     1:10.45 (36.62)                                        
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                1:10.95    1:11.06         11  
                  34.15     1:11.06 (36.91)                                        
  9 Kellman, Adam H     12 WSSC-MR              1:08.81    1:11.15          9  
                  34.45     1:11.15 (36.70)                                        
 10 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR          1:11.28    1:11.27          7  
                  34.21     1:11.27 (37.06)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:11.43    1:11.32          5.5
 11 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR          1:13.98    1:11.32          5.5
                  33.97     1:11.32 (37.35)                                        
 13 Miao, Ethan         11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.99    1:11.42          4  
                  34.72     1:11.42 (36.70)                                        
 14 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR               1:10.64    1:11.58          3  
 15 Akdas, Yasin J      12 Twisters-MR          1:22.58    1:12.14          2  
                  35.60     1:12.14 (36.54)                                        
 16 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.91    1:12.33          1  
 17 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                1:12.43    1:12.68        
 18 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.77    1:12.99        
                  35.49     1:12.99 (37.50)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:11.12    1:13.02        
                  36.52     1:13.02 (36.50)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Danny      12 EM                   1:10.47    1:14.12        
 21 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:14.22        
                  34.84     1:14.22 (39.38)                                        
 22 King, Shawnee       12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.99    1:14.88        
                  36.34     1:14.88 (38.54)                                        
 23 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.47    1:14.89        
                  36.18     1:14.89 (38.71)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:16.46    1:15.05        
                  36.79     1:15.05 (38.26)                                        
 25 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.05    1:15.49        
                  35.73     1:15.49 (39.76)                                        
 26 Ribeiro, Joshua     11 NYCC-MR              1:24.44    1:16.35        
                  38.40     1:16.35 (37.95)                                        
 27 Haskins, Alade      11 CAS-MR               1:19.53    1:16.83        
                  36.41     1:16.83 (40.42)                                        
 28 Peng, Greg W        11 APEX-MR              1:15.74    1:18.41        
                  39.14     1:18.41 (39.27)                                        
 29 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ              1:16.17    1:18.46        
                  37.35     1:18.46 (41.11)                                        
 30 Wong, Yan Son       11 Unattached-MR        1:17.09    1:18.72        
                  37.74     1:18.72 (40.98)                                        
 31 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              1:16.19    1:18.74        
                  37.28     1:18.74 (41.46)                                        
 32 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.97    1:19.13        
 33 Dawson, Xavier      11 NFS-MR               1:14.69    1:19.34        
 34 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR              1:31.24    1:20.54        
                  39.34     1:20.54 (41.20)                                        
 35 Legendre, Malik E   12 NFS-MR               1:17.81    1:20.90        
 36 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:37.97    1:21.85        
                  39.48     1:21.85 (42.37)                                        
 37 Chau, Frederick     11 CIY-MR               1:23.27    1:22.72        
 38 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:23.58        
 39 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR          1:22.86    1:23.67        
                  40.59     1:23.67 (43.08)                                        
 40 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR          1:23.87    1:23.89        
                  41.13     1:23.89 (42.76)                                        
 41 Wang, Andy Y        11 APEX-MR              1:28.38    1:25.59        
 42 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   12 WEST-MR              1:23.61    1:26.04        
 43 Scott, Jalen A      11 FAST-MR              1:23.04    1:26.46        
                  40.00     1:26.46 (46.46)                                        
 44 Natapraya, Kyle     11 CIY-MR               1:27.28    1:27.67        
                  42.89     1:27.67 (44.78)                                        
 45 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.08    1:28.31        
                  42.69     1:28.31 (45.62)                                        
 46 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR          1:19.07    1:28.52        
                  42.06     1:28.52 (46.46)                                        
 47 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:29.55    1:28.60        
                  42.93     1:28.60 (45.67)                                        
 48 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR              1:35.69    1:28.94        
 49 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:29.00        
                  43.33     1:29.00 (45.67)                                        
 50 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                1:25.65    1:29.09        
                  40.80     1:29.09 (48.29)                                        
 51 Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.59        
 52 Cuevas, Derek       11 EM                   1:26.37    1:30.38        
 53 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR          1:32.44    1:30.99        
 54 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR              1:33.32    1:31.08        
 55 Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR          1:29.33    1:31.62        
                  42.97     1:31.62 (48.65)                                        
 56 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:31.84        
                  43.87     1:31.84 (47.97)                                        
 57 Chin, William D     11 NYCC-MR              1:32.51    1:32.15        
                  44.69     1:32.15 (47.46)                                        
 58 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR              1:44.75    1:36.57        
                  46.01     1:36.57 (50.56)                                        
 59 Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR              1:37.01    1:36.87        
                  47.75     1:36.87 (49.12)                                        
 60 Jhalani, Shrey      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:38.59        
 61 Selvakumar, Harry   12 DESC-NJ              1:40.60    1:43.26        
 -- Lliguicota, Peter   11 NCAC-MR              1:27.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              2:19.72    2:20.95         20  
                  33.16     1:09.78 (36.62)     1:46.64 (36.86)     2:20.95 (34.31)
  2 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          2:36.68    2:25.89         17  
                                1:10.78 ( )   2:25.89 (1:15.11)                    
  3 Xia, Christopher C  11 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:27.48         16  
                                1:11.01 ( )   2:27.48 (1:16.47)                    
  4 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              2:26.85    2:29.90         15  
                  34.64     1:12.88 (38.24)     1:52.02 (39.14)     2:29.90 (37.88)
  5 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          2:31.60    2:32.33         14  
                                1:15.55 ( )   2:32.33 (1:16.78)                    
  6 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          2:35.67    2:32.79         13  
                  35.70     1:14.55 (38.85)     1:56.29 (41.74)     2:32.79 (36.50)
  7 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR          2:41.44    2:35.33         12  
                                1:14.54 ( )   2:35.33 (1:20.79)                    
  8 Brennan, Joe V      12 CIY-MR               2:27.81    2:35.35         11  
                  34.74     1:14.20 (39.46)     1:55.30 (41.10)     2:35.35 (40.05)
  9 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                2:28.08    2:35.86          9  
                  36.95     1:17.21 (40.26)   2:35.86 (1:18.65)                    
 10 Mendoza, Danny      12 EM                   2:34.79    2:36.15          7  
                                1:13.22 ( )   2:36.15 (1:22.93)                    
 11 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR               2:36.96    2:36.44          6  
                  34.70     1:14.03 (39.33)     1:56.85 (42.82)     2:36.44 (39.59)
 12 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.80    2:37.08          5  
                  35.36     1:15.49 (40.13)     1:57.25 (41.76)     2:37.08 (39.83)
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          2:46.41    2:37.56          4  
                  35.85     1:15.13 (39.28)     1:57.56 (42.43)     2:37.56 (40.00)
 14 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.09    2:37.92          3  
                  35.87     1:15.71 (39.84)   2:37.92 (1:22.21)                    
 15 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          2:44.03    2:42.68          2  
                                1:17.04 ( )   2:42.68 (1:25.64)                    
 16 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          2:49.90    2:43.05          1  
                  37.68     1:19.35 (41.67)     2:02.19 (42.84)     2:43.05 (40.86)
 17 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.60    2:50.63        
                                1:25.24 ( )   2:50.63 (1:25.39)                    
 18 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ              2:48.23    2:51.75        
                                1:19.78 ( )   2:51.75 (1:31.97)                    
 19 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR          3:05.15    2:56.20        
                  40.96     1:25.91 (44.95)     2:14.43 (48.52)     2:56.20 (41.77)
 20 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR              3:19.09    2:56.70        
                                1:26.36 ( )   2:56.70 (1:30.34)                    
 21 Wong, Yan Son       11 Unattached-MR        2:45.09    2:57.19        
                                1:22.60 ( )     2:10.98 (48.38)     2:57.19 (46.21)
 22 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.84    2:57.39        
                                1:25.56 ( )   2:57.39 (1:31.83)                    
 23 Wang, Andy Y        11 APEX-MR              3:03.91    2:58.65        
                                1:27.71 ( )   2:58.65 (1:30.94)                    
 24 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR          2:51.27    2:58.95        
                  41.20     1:26.69 (45.49)     2:15.33 (48.64)     2:58.95 (43.62)
 25 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:59.32        
                                1:26.32 ( )   2:59.32 (1:33.00)                    
 26 Dawson, Xavier      11 NFS-MR               2:48.31    3:00.74        
                  36.06     1:21.64 (45.58)     2:13.20 (51.56)     3:00.74 (47.54)
 27 Cordova, Christian  11 CIY-MR               3:05.56    3:02.54        
                  40.73     1:26.64 (45.91)     2:14.31 (47.67)     3:02.54 (48.23)
 28 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR          2:37.34    3:05.49        
                  40.46     1:28.70 (48.24)     2:20.69 (51.99)     3:05.49 (44.80)
 29 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.64    3:07.88        
                  40.72     1:27.08 (46.36)     2:17.76 (50.68)     3:07.88 (50.12)
 30 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.64        
                                1:30.22 ( )   3:11.64 (1:41.42)                    
 31 Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR          3:21.40    3:14.33        
                  41.80     1:34.57 (52.77)     2:26.72 (52.15)     3:14.33 (47.61)
 32 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                3:00.05    3:16.85        
                  42.13     1:32.85 (50.72)     2:27.86 (55.01)     3:16.85 (48.99)
 33 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR              3:21.25    3:23.55        
                                1:37.62 ( )   3:23.55 (1:45.93)                    
 34 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR          3:26.02    3:26.32        
                                1:39.87 ( )   3:26.32 (1:46.45)                    
 35 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR              4:21.92    3:29.63        
                                1:42.00 ( )     2:37.52 (55.52)     3:29.63 (52.11)
 -- Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                  36.42      36.65         20  
  2 Akdas, Yasin J      12 Twisters-MR            42.50      36.94         17  
  3 Zhang, John         11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.04         16  
  4 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                  37.36      37.45         15  
  5 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          39.44      38.00         14  
  6 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR            38.05      38.10         13  
  7 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR          38.82      38.64         12  
  8 Kellman, Adam H     12 WSSC-MR                34.54      38.68         11  
  9 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            40.89      40.93          9  
 10 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                  38.01      40.94          7  
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            40.27      41.44          6  
 12 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            42.37      41.52          5  
 13 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   12 WEST-MR                44.66      41.69          4  
 14 Wong, Yan Son       11 Unattached-MR          41.70      41.90          3  
 15 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR            41.05      42.66          2  
 16 Chau, Frederick     11 CIY-MR                 41.33      42.96          1  
 17 Ribeiro, Joshua     11 NYCC-MR                45.20      43.21        
 18 Legendre, Malik E   12 NFS-MR                 43.24      43.93        
 19 Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR            44.69      45.88        
 20 Wang, Andy Y        11 APEX-MR                47.06      46.33        
 21 Dawson, Xavier      11 NFS-MR                 43.98      46.36        
 22 Natapraya, Kyle     11 CIY-MR                 44.03      46.38        
 23 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                53.66      46.48        
 24 Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR                 44.13      46.55        
 25 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR            43.72      46.65        
 26 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                48.89      47.11        
 27 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR            43.51      47.55        
 27 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.39      47.55        
 29 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR                51.93      47.97        
 30 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR            48.73      48.22        
 31 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR                49.28      48.81        
 32 Scott, Jalen A      11 FAST-MR                47.46      48.85        
 33 Selvakumar, Harry   12 DESC-NJ                51.86      48.94        
 34 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.57      48.95        
 35 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR            46.63      50.11        
 36 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                  48.55      50.46        
 37 Chin, William D     11 NYCC-MR                49.02      50.82        
 38 Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR                49.89      51.48        
 39 Jhalani, Shrey      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.13      51.78        
 40 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR                59.53      58.68        
 -- Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                49.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              1:13.66    1:14.18         20  
                  36.44     1:14.18 (37.74)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:14.30         17  
                  37.26     1:14.30 (37.04)                                        
  3 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.91         16  
                  37.07     1:15.91 (38.84)                                        
  4 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:15.93         15  
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                1:16.16    1:17.21         14  
                  38.51     1:17.21 (38.70)                                        
  6 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR              1:17.71    1:19.20         13  
  7 Akdas, Yasin J      12 Twisters-MR          1:31.12    1:20.28         12  
                  38.32     1:20.28 (41.96)                                        
  8 Zhang, John         11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.52         11  
                  39.19     1:20.52 (41.33)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:20.63          9  
                  40.42     1:20.63 (40.21)                                        
 10 Bischof, Robert F   12 WEST-MR              1:19.04    1:21.39          7  
 11 Brennan, Joe V      12 CIY-MR               1:31.57    1:23.09          6  
                  40.57     1:23.09 (42.52)                                        
 12 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                1:25.35    1:23.31          5  
 13 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.63    1:23.50          4  
 14 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.23    1:24.44          3  
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.24    1:24.50          2  
 16 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.58    1:24.93          1  
                  40.97     1:24.93 (43.96)                                        
 17 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.36    1:25.18        
                  41.47     1:25.18 (43.71)                                        
 18 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:50.35    1:28.73        
                  43.72     1:28.73 (45.01)                                        
 19 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.38    1:29.38        
                  43.68     1:29.38 (45.70)                                        
 20 Wong, Yan Son       11 Unattached-MR        1:27.09    1:29.57        
 21 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR          1:25.85    1:29.65        
                  44.19     1:29.65 (45.46)                                        
 22 Chau, Frederick     11 CIY-MR               1:32.87    1:31.41        
 23 Chau, Calvin W      11 CIY-MR               1:29.01    1:32.82        
                  45.26     1:32.82 (47.56)                                        
 24 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.66    1:32.95        
 25 Norberg, Malte      12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.62    1:34.12        
                  46.98     1:34.12 (47.14)                                        
 26 Bruskotter, Jasper  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.23    1:34.94        
                  45.84     1:34.94 (49.10)                                        
 27 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ              1:27.89    1:36.27        
 28 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.39    1:37.56        
                  47.47     1:37.56 (50.09)                                        
 29 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR          1:24.06    1:38.51        
 30 Mendez, Kenny       11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.23    1:38.81        
                  48.92     1:38.81 (49.89)                                        
 31 Wang, Andy Y        11 APEX-MR              1:41.12    1:38.94        
                  48.22     1:38.94 (50.72)                                        
 32 Natapraya, Kyle     11 CIY-MR               1:27.00    1:39.82        
 33 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:47.87    1:40.17        
                  48.73     1:40.17 (51.44)                                        
 34 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.85    1:40.99        
 35 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                1:35.29    1:42.26        
 36 Sewell, Jordan      11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.93        
 37 Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR          1:45.33    1:43.95        
                  51.01     1:43.95 (52.94)                                        
 38 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR              1:55.84    1:45.80        
 39 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR          1:42.42    1:47.44        
                  53.22     1:47.44 (54.22)                                        
 40 Tantsyura, Daniel   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.59    1:48.65        
 41 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.43    1:49.00        
 42 Martinez, Daniel    11 APEX-MR              1:54.15    1:49.47        
 43 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR          1:51.22    1:50.79        
                  55.01     1:50.79 (55.78)                                        
 44 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                1:42.44    1:55.95        
 45 Luna, Gabriel A     11 WSSC-MR              2:02.34    2:01.22        
 46 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR              2:25.94    2:04.84        
                1:00.45   2:04.84 (1:04.39)                                        
 47 Diaz, James M       11 APEX-MR              1:59.75    2:09.13        
 -- Zhang, Daniel       11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:51.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR          1:32.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.04          DQ (54.15)                                        
 -- Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.65         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.59          DQ (40.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher C  11 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.52         20  
  2 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.73         17  
  3 Amato, Jason C      12 WEST-MR                40.19      40.58         16  
  4 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                  41.74      40.67         15  
  5 Bischof, Robert F   12 WEST-MR                40.23      40.87         14  
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                  42.18      41.30         13  
  7 Zhang, John         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.35         12  
  8 Brennan, Joe V      12 CIY-MR                 38.13      41.83         11  
  9 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR                42.57      42.92          9  
 10 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR                 43.58      43.38          7  
 11 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR          45.23      43.65          6  
 12 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.45      44.98          5  
 13 Mendoza, Danny      12 EM                     52.21      45.33          4  
 14 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR               NT      45.67          3  
 15 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                46.69      45.89          2  
 16 Chau, Calvin W      11 CIY-MR                 44.83      46.21          1  
 17 Dawson, Xavier      11 NFS-MR                 44.81      47.90        
 18 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR            46.39      47.99        
 19 Faba, Timi          11 CIY-MR                 49.36      48.14        
 20 Chau, Frederick     11 CIY-MR                 47.69      48.81        
 21 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR                50.66      49.22        
 22 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.59      49.28        
 23 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR                45.00      49.46        
 24 Tantsyura, Daniel   11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.22      50.53        
 25 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR            51.77      51.53        
 26 Cordova, Christian  11 CIY-MR                 52.04      51.76        
 27 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                54.51      51.85        
 28 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.16      52.51        
 29 Zhang, Daniel       11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      53.98        
 30 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR                53.30      55.32        
 31 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                56.26      56.39        
 32 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.30      57.87        
 33 Mina, Victor S      11 RedTails-MR            58.71      59.44        
 34 Luna, Gabriel A     11 WSSC-MR                51.70    1:01.34        
 35 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.93    1:07.61        
 -- Daghfous, Skander   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher C  11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.86         20  
                  38.58     1:19.86 (41.28)                                        
  2 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.36         17  
                  40.26     1:24.36 (44.10)                                        
  3 Legendre, Malik E   12 NFS-MR               1:30.98    1:30.54         16  
  4 King, Shawnee       12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.99    1:31.14         15  
                  42.92     1:31.14 (48.22)                                        
  5 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                1:30.92    1:31.15         14  
  6 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:35.66    1:31.97         13  
                  44.82     1:31.97 (47.15)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:35.10    1:33.73         12  
                  45.71     1:33.73 (48.02)                                        
  8 Miao, Ethan         11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.99    1:34.21         11  
                  46.05     1:34.21 (48.16)                                        
  9 Zhang, John         11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:35.10          9  
 10 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.81    1:35.85          7  
                  45.61     1:35.85 (50.24)                                        
 11 Haskins, Alade      11 CAS-MR               1:39.81    1:36.02          6  
 12 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.63    1:36.91          5  
                  46.75     1:36.91 (50.16)                                        
 13 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:45.26    1:37.14          4  
 14 Mendoza, Danny      12 EM                   1:33.31    1:38.15          3  
 15 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:40.39    1:39.74          2  
                  48.60     1:39.74 (51.14)                                        
 16 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR              1:42.29    1:41.05          1  
                  49.70     1:41.05 (51.35)                                        
 17 Peng, Greg W        11 APEX-MR              1:42.55    1:42.76        
                  51.11     1:42.76 (51.65)                                        
 18 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   12 WEST-MR              1:41.47    1:44.23        
                  49.94     1:44.23 (54.29)                                        
 19 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.80    1:46.40        
 20 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ              1:44.91    1:47.71        
 21 Trachuk, James      11 NYCC-MR              1:44.61    1:48.34        
                  43.02   1:48.34 (1:05.32)                                        
 22 Munoz- Solano, Joh  11 RedTails-MR          1:50.61    1:51.47        
                  54.33     1:51.47 (57.14)                                        
 23 Wang, Andy Y        11 APEX-MR              1:47.76    1:51.81        
                  54.99     1:51.81 (56.82)                                        
 24 Cuevas, Derek       11 EM                     15.40    1:56.56        
                  54.60   1:56.56 (1:01.96)                                        
 25 Selvakumar, Harry   12 DESC-NJ              2:10.85    1:57.33        
 26 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR              1:56.98    1:57.56        
                  57.18   1:57.56 (1:00.38)                                        
 27 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:03.91        
                1:01.23   2:03.91 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR          1:39.94         NS        
 -- Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR               2:00.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.84         20  
  2 Xia, Christopher C  11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.66         17  
  3 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR                33.70      33.56         16  
  4 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR                 34.89      34.08         15  
  5 Zhang, John         11 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.26         14  
  6 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            34.57      34.54         13  
  7 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR            34.99      35.27         12  
  8 Kellman, Adam H     12 WSSC-MR                34.51      35.37         11  
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H    12 CAS-MR                 35.95      36.10          9  
 10 Haskins, Alade      11 CAS-MR                 37.02      37.82          7  
 11 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.33      37.93          6  
 12 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR            38.41      38.18          5  
 13 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                42.26      38.73          4  
 14 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          37.26      38.80          3  
 15 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                39.46      39.76          2  
 16 Scott, Travis A     11 FAST-MR                39.31      39.98          1  
 17 Natapraya, Kyle     11 CIY-MR                 38.77      40.49        
 18 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            39.57      41.21        
 19 Ribeiro, Joshua     11 NYCC-MR                53.60      42.72        
 20 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                50.53      43.70        
 21 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR            40.19      45.27        
 22 Wong, Yan Son       11 Unattached-MR          44.18      45.37        
 23 Dawson, Xavier      11 NFS-MR                 44.07      46.00        
 24 Guzman, Michael A   11 RedTails-MR            44.71      48.21        
 25 Sanchez, Ronald     11 RedTails-MR            43.20      48.38        
 26 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR               NT      48.63        
 27 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                45.00      48.68        
 28 Castanos, Kemri     11 APEX-MR                54.06      49.47        
 29 Wong, Justin        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.55      50.30        
 30 Chau, Frederick     11 CIY-MR                 44.31      51.28        
 31 Scott, Jalen A      11 FAST-MR                43.68      51.32        
 32 LePage, Henry R     11 RA-MR                  48.77      52.08        
 33 Chin, William D     11 NYCC-MR                49.92      52.67        
 34 Velazquez, Kevin    12 RedTails-MR            47.92      54.45        
 35 Jhalani, Shrey      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      55.46        
 36 Alvares, Isaias R   12 APEX-MR              1:02.50    1:05.11        
 -- Lliguicota, Peter   11 NCAC-MR                48.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.31         20  
                  32.77     1:10.31 (37.54)                                        
  2 Bischof, Robert F   12 WEST-MR              1:17.98    1:20.28         17  
                  37.86     1:20.28 (42.42)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.80    1:23.04         16  
                  41.13     1:23.04 (41.91)                                        
  4 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                1:19.77    1:23.31         15  
                  39.48     1:23.31 (43.83)                                        
  5 Zhang, John         11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.51         14  
                  39.43     1:27.51 (48.08)                                        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                1:27.48    1:28.24         13  
  7 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:46.27    1:32.45         12  
  8 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.38    1:33.78         11  
  9 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:36.95    1:37.46          9  
                  44.03     1:37.46 (53.43)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:34.19    1:39.34          7  
                  46.13     1:39.34 (53.21)                                        
 11 Chau, Calvin W      11 CIY-MR               1:36.90    1:39.81          6  
                  47.44     1:39.81 (52.37)                                        
 12 Faba, Timi          11 CIY-MR               1:39.83    1:41.39          5  
 13 Natapraya, Kyle     11 CIY-MR               1:36.75    1:41.58          4  
                  45.70     1:41.58 (55.88)                                        
 14 Decasseres, Elijah  11 KB Makos-MR          1:40.13    1:42.77          3  
 15 Cordova, Christian  11 CIY-MR               1:38.00    1:42.78          2  
                  48.16     1:42.78 (54.62)                                        
 16 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.64    1:43.52          1  
 17 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.27    1:55.93        
                  54.77   1:55.93 (1:01.16)                                        
 18 Galler, Aidan       11 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:02.97        
                  57.94   2:02.97 (1:05.03)                                        
 19 Sewell, Jordan      11 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    2:05.27        
                  56.76   2:05.27 (1:08.51)                                        
 20 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                1:48.34    2:08.49        
                1:00.58   2:08.49 (1:07.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Derrick       12 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.97         20  
                  32.15     1:12.34 (40.19)     2:00.32 (47.98)     2:37.97 (37.65)
  2 Lee, Christian      11 WEST-MR              2:42.03    2:38.94         17  
                  34.98     1:15.19 (40.21)     2:04.04 (48.85)     2:38.94 (34.90)
  3 Xia, Christopher C  11 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:39.21         16  
                  33.50     1:15.15 (41.65)     2:00.09 (44.94)     2:39.21 (39.12)
  4 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          3:03.04    2:45.89         15  
                  36.07     1:18.92 (42.85)   2:45.89 (1:26.97)                    
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          3:05.48    2:47.19         14  
                                1:20.06 ( )   2:47.19 (1:27.13)                    
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          2:52.88    2:49.63         13  
                                1:19.69 ( )   2:49.63 (1:29.94)                    
  7 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          2:59.77    2:50.61         12  
                  37.27     1:19.67 (42.40)     2:12.91 (53.24)     2:50.61 (37.70)
  8 Gates, Liam         12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:53.00    2:51.04         11  
                  37.52     1:20.17 (42.65)     2:13.39 (53.22)     2:51.04 (37.65)
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                2:51.17    2:52.02          9  
                  40.00     1:20.66 (40.66)     2:13.35 (52.69)     2:52.02 (38.67)
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H    12 CAS-MR               2:56.94    2:55.96          7  
                  38.95                             2:16.74 ( )     2:55.96 (39.22)
 11 Halls, Sean C       12 NFS-MR               3:02.91    2:57.58          6  
                  36.88     1:25.06 (48.18)     2:18.55 (53.49)     2:57.58 (39.03)
 12 McClung, Max M      12 RA-MR                2:54.00    2:59.17          5  
                  38.43     1:22.34 (43.91)   2:59.17 (1:36.83)                    
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          3:40.45    3:01.24          4  
                                1:26.79 ( )     2:21.76 (54.97)     3:01.24 (39.48)
 14 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.29    3:05.69          3  
                                1:32.27 ( )   3:05.69 (1:33.42)                    
 15 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.74    3:06.77          2  
                  39.57     1:29.52 (49.95)     2:27.98 (58.46)     3:06.77 (38.79)
 16 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          3:21.44    3:06.80          1  
                  43.83     1:32.06 (48.23)     2:25.70 (53.64)     3:06.80 (41.10)
 17 Mendoza, Danny      12 EM                   3:07.50    3:12.25        
                                1:34.69 ( )     2:30.57 (55.88)     3:12.25 (41.68)
 18 Coronel, Freddy     12 RI Marlins-MR        3:18.54    3:12.86        
                  42.60     1:30.71 (48.11)   2:30.96 (1:00.25)     3:12.86 (41.90)
 19 Paraison, Nelson    11 DESC-NJ              3:09.18    3:16.03        
                                1:32.03 ( )     2:31.56 (59.53)     3:16.03 (44.47)
 20 Peng, Greg W        11 APEX-MR              3:10.09    3:16.94        
                  50.95     1:39.25 (48.30)     2:34.41 (55.16)     3:16.94 (42.53)
 21 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              3:39.35    3:22.95        
                  42.72     1:35.17 (52.45)   2:41.98 (1:06.81)     3:22.95 (40.97)
 22 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:29.69        
                  48.45     1:44.27 (55.82)     2:42.20 (57.93)     3:29.69 (47.49)
 23 Robinson, Will D    11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:32.70        
                  51.42     1:42.39 (50.97)   2:48.66 (1:06.27)     3:32.70 (44.04)
 24 Germain, Dylan      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:02.86    3:38.33        
                  52.55     1:45.07 (52.52)   2:51.15 (1:06.08)     3:38.33 (47.18)
 -- Stefanidis, Dimitr  11 CIY-MR               3:49.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:48.43    4:44.28         40  
     1) Izower, Asher 11                2) Egan, Kieran R 11              
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 11      4) Szymczak, Kevin M 12           
                  34.00   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:44.59 (33.22)   2:22.69 (1:11.32)
        2:58.18 (35.49)   3:35.43 (1:12.74)   4:44.28 (1:08.85)                    
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:59.97    4:54.03         34  
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 12             2) LePage, Henry R 11             
     3) Suh, Jonathan Y 12              4) McClung, Max M 12              
                          1:10.71 (1:10.71)                       2:36.40 (1:25.69)
                          3:42.77 (1:06.37)   4:54.03 (1:11.26)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:33.39    4:55.48         32  
     1) Hoye, Jonas 11                  2) Pique, Ky-mani D 12            
     3) Akdas, Yasin J 12               4) Sherpa, Nathan D 12            
                  35.29   1:13.90 (1:13.90)                       2:29.95 (1:16.05)
                          3:43.42 (1:13.47)   4:55.48 (1:12.06)                    
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          5:18.00    5:20.10         30  
     1) Hu, Dylan H 12                  2) Germain, Dylan 11              
     3) Wong, Justin 12                 4) Sellami, Max L 12              
                  34.72   1:13.68 (1:13.68)     1:55.65 (41.97)   2:42.58 (1:28.90)
        3:22.45 (39.87)   4:07.47 (1:24.89)     4:41.80 (34.33)   5:20.10 (1:12.63)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:19.43    5:32.62         28  
     1) Sanchez, Ronald 11              2) Munoz- Solano, John A 11       
     3) Guzman, Michael A 11            4) Chaston, Gareth J 12           
                  40.23   1:25.20 (1:25.20)                       2:51.51 (1:26.31)
        3:32.55 (41.04)   4:20.60 (1:29.09)   5:32.62 (1:12.02)                    
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:51.16    5:46.72         26  
     1) Chin, William D 11              2) Lee, Kyton C 12                
     3) Shah, Tae-Jin 11                4) Yang, Archer 11                
                          1:31.64 (1:31.64)     2:11.10 (39.46)   2:52.85 (1:21.21)
                          4:16.84 (1:23.99)     4:58.37 (41.53)   5:46.72 (1:29.88)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Wang, Andy Y 11                 2) Castanos, Kemri 11             
     3) Martinez, Daniel 11             4) Alvares, Isaias R 12           
                          1:27.48 (1:27.48)     2:11.33 (43.85)   2:59.40 (1:31.92)
                          4:38.53 (1:39.13)        DQ (1:37.86)                    
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         4:50.00         NS        
     1) Xia, Christopher Cheng 11       2) Chia, Derrick 12               
     3) DU, Ethan 11                    4) Zhang, John 11                 
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:04.09    5:07.19         40  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 12              2) Bischof, Robert F 12           
     3) Lee, Christian 11               4) Amato, Jason C 12              
                  36.68   1:14.53 (1:14.53)     1:57.46 (42.93)   2:44.06 (1:29.53)
        3:18.95 (34.89)   3:59.23 (1:15.17)     4:31.09 (31.86)   5:07.19 (1:07.96)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:23.88    5:31.20         34  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            2) Sherpa, Nathan D 12            
     3) Egan, Kieran R 11               4) Hoye, Jonas 11                 
                  39.32     1:19.23 (39.91)   5:31.20 (4:11.97)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              6:14.95    5:37.23         32  
     1) Akdas, Yasin J 12               2) Pique, Ky-mani D 12            
     3) Izower, Asher 11                4) Sherpa, Ethan D 12             
                  40.53   1:23.18 (1:23.18)                       3:01.49 (1:38.31)
                          4:23.16 (1:21.67)   5:37.23 (1:14.07)                    
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  6:45.09    5:44.96         30  
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 12             2) Suh, Jonathan Y 12             
     3) McClung, Max M 12               4) LePage, Henry R 11             
                  39.00   1:18.01 (1:18.01)     2:01.97 (43.96)   2:50.21 (1:32.20)
        3:31.60 (41.39)   4:17.83 (1:27.62)     4:57.06 (39.23)   5:44.96 (1:27.13)
  5 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          5:57.69    5:56.97         28  
     1) Emre, Emir M 11                 2) Tesovic, Maksim 11             
     3) Coronel, Freddy 12              4) Norberg, Malte 12              
                  41.82   1:27.48 (1:27.48)                         1:51.31 (23.83)
      5:56.97 (4:05.66)                                                            
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        7:04.50    6:12.25         26  
     1) Brennan, Joe V 12               2) Chau, Calvin W 11              
     3) Chau, Frederick 11              4) Faba, Timi 11                  
                  40.78   1:23.63 (1:23.63)     2:12.07 (48.44)   3:04.38 (1:40.75)
        3:54.28 (49.90)   6:12.25 (3:07.87)                                        
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:09.13    6:26.64         24  
     1) Guzman, Michael A 11            2) Munoz- Solano, John A 11       
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 12            4) Sanchez, Ronald 11             
                  41.68                             2:39.39 ( )                    
            4:19.74 ( )         6:26.64 ( )                                        
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          5:22.02    6:28.30         22  
                  48.14   1:38.95 (1:38.95)     2:31.50 (52.55)   3:26.94 (1:47.99)
        4:15.75 (48.81)   5:10.55 (1:43.61)     5:47.52 (36.97)   6:28.30 (1:17.75)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           6:27.39    6:36.28         18  
     1) Galler, Aidan 11                2) Zhang, Daniel 11               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 11               4) Gorzula, Alexander 11          
                  55.47   1:52.55 (1:52.55)     2:48.80 (56.25)   3:46.97 (1:54.42)
        4:29.93 (42.96)   5:22.72 (1:35.75)     5:58.00 (35.28)   6:36.28 (1:13.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR                25.12      25.15         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR            25.56      25.76         17  
  3 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR                27.65      27.71         16  
  4 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR                30.80      28.36         15  
  5 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR          31.11      28.60         14  
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR            27.93      28.69         13  
  7 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.73      28.74         12  
  8 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR            28.69      28.81         11  
  9 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR                29.50      29.13          9  
 10 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.12      29.31          7  
 11 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR            29.92      29.54          6  
 12 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR            29.99      29.64          5  
 13 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR          33.05      29.97          4  
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR            29.45      30.02          3  
 15 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR            30.20      30.09          2  
 16 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR                32.81      30.13          1  
 17 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR            30.45      30.15        
 18 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR            30.81      30.37        
 19 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR            30.93      30.48        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR            28.17      30.53        
 21 Wu, William         13 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.19      30.94        
 22 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR            31.34      31.65        
 23 Miller, Emanuel     14 KB Makos-MR            30.73      31.66        
 24 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR                31.78      31.96        
 25 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                  32.47      32.28        
 26 Bzikot, Konrad      13 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.34        
 27 Xia, Alan           13 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.37        
 28 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR                31.74      32.51        
 29 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.30      32.91        
 30 Chan, Kyle          13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      32.92        
 31 Gonzalez, Xavier    13 EM                     32.22      33.63        
 32 Drummond, Jared     14 APEX-MR                   NT      33.79        
 33 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR            34.47      33.87        
 34 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR                34.10      36.04        
 35 Ellis, Zion A       14 NFS-MR                 36.84      39.92        
 -- Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR                28.00         NS        
 -- TU, Andrew          13 NCAC-MR                33.00         NS        
 -- Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                  36.73         NS        
 -- Stefanidis, Nichol  13 CIY-MR                 35.89         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR            54.98      55.24         20  
                  26.70       55.24 (28.54)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 RA-MR                  57.27      59.44         17  
                  28.84       59.44 (30.60)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR                59.30      59.87         16  
                  29.00       59.87 (30.87)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              1:00.58    1:00.13         15  
                  29.15     1:00.13 (30.98)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              1:00.02    1:00.42         14  
                  28.63     1:00.42 (31.79)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              1:01.62    1:01.56         13  
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR        1:07.90    1:01.91         12  
                  29.71     1:01.91 (32.20)                                        
  8 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          1:01.27    1:03.03         11  
                  30.09     1:03.03 (32.94)                                        
  9 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:04.33    1:03.75          9  
                  31.39     1:03.75 (32.36)                                        
 10 Pena, Matt          14 APEX-MR              1:04.43    1:03.82          7  
 11 Hu, Benjamin        14 WEST-MR              1:03.22    1:03.90          6  
                  31.76     1:03.90 (32.14)                                        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.75    1:03.94          5  
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)                                        
 13 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              1:09.94    1:04.39          4  
                  31.08     1:04.39 (33.31)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Jordan    14 RedTails-MR          1:04.04    1:04.87          3  
                  31.83     1:04.87 (33.04)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          1:05.36    1:05.18          2  
 16 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.09    1:05.51          1  
                  31.78     1:05.51 (33.73)                                        
 17 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          1:06.00    1:05.72        
                  31.15     1:05.72 (34.57)                                        
 18 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.64    1:05.97        
                  30.01     1:05.97 (35.96)                                        
 19 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          1:05.85    1:06.61        
                  32.00     1:06.61 (34.61)                                        
 20 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              1:14.17    1:06.88        
 21 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:08.49    1:06.92        
 22 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:07.07        
                  31.84     1:07.07 (35.23)                                        
 23 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              1:05.37    1:07.76        
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR        1:20.66    1:08.70        
                  32.55     1:08.70 (36.15)                                        
 25 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:09.39        
 26 Miller, Emanuel     14 KB Makos-MR          1:08.70    1:10.39        
                  33.48     1:10.39 (36.91)                                        
 27 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                1:11.77    1:10.82        
 28 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.96    1:11.28        
                  34.73     1:11.28 (36.55)                                        
 29 Whelan, Jack        13 CIY-MR               1:10.75    1:11.32        
                  34.65     1:11.32 (36.67)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:10.53    1:11.83        
                  34.79     1:11.83 (37.04)                                        
 31 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              1:19.28    1:12.01        
                  35.96     1:12.01 (36.05)                                        
 32 Villalobos, Matt J  14 APEX-MR              1:11.74    1:13.03        
                  34.87     1:13.03 (38.16)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Xavier    13 EM                   1:11.34    1:14.64        
                  35.79     1:14.64 (38.85)                                        
 34 Vides, Vincent A    14 DESC-NJ              1:13.57    1:16.32        
                  35.16     1:16.32 (41.16)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR          1:18.78    1:16.64        
                  35.95     1:16.64 (40.69)                                        
 36 Drummond, Jared     14 APEX-MR              1:18.42    1:19.36        
 37 Smith, Jabari       13 NFS-MR               1:17.27    1:20.33        
                  38.56     1:20.33 (41.77)                                        
 38 Ng, Aaron           13 CIY-MR               1:41.26    1:20.80        
                  37.70     1:20.80 (43.10)                                        
 39 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              1:18.19    1:20.82        
                  38.74     1:20.82 (42.08)                                        
 40 Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                1:29.70    1:25.89        
                  40.39     1:25.89 (45.50)                                        
 41 Luna, Jose A        13 WSSC-MR              1:35.07    1:33.57        
 -- Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:18.32         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR              1:01.00         NS        
 -- Cuffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              2:14.39    2:00.15         20  
                  27.73       57.84 (30.11)     1:28.70 (30.86)     2:00.15 (31.45)
  2 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:03.47    2:03.16         17  
                  28.11       58.76 (30.65)     1:31.12 (32.36)     2:03.16 (32.04)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              2:07.96    2:09.35         16  
                  30.32     1:03.15 (32.83)     1:36.74 (33.59)     2:09.35 (32.61)
  4 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:06.82    2:12.84         15  
                  29.39     1:02.09 (32.70)     1:37.23 (35.14)     2:12.84 (35.61)
  5 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR        2:25.00    2:15.77         14  
                  30.32     1:04.38 (34.06)     1:40.26 (35.88)     2:15.77 (35.51)
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          2:15.36    2:20.11         13  
                  30.78     1:05.03 (34.25)     1:42.99 (37.96)     2:20.11 (37.12)
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan    14 RedTails-MR          2:18.12    2:20.23         12  
                                1:08.25 ( )   2:20.23 (1:11.98)                    
  8 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:20.85    2:20.52         11  
                  32.09     1:07.16 (35.07)     1:44.29 (37.13)     2:20.52 (36.23)
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:19.39    2:20.83          9  
                                1:07.04 ( )   2:20.83 (1:13.79)                    
 10 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          2:24.13    2:21.34          7  
                  32.06     1:09.24 (37.18)     1:46.74 (37.50)     2:21.34 (34.60)
 11 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          2:25.39    2:21.53          6  
                  32.16     1:08.34 (36.18)   2:21.53 (1:13.19)                    
 12 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              2:33.75    2:22.24          5  
                  32.35     1:09.39 (37.04)     1:48.51 (39.12)     2:22.24 (33.73)
 13 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:34.01    2:22.73          4  
                  33.74     1:09.60 (35.86)     1:46.54 (36.94)     2:22.73 (36.19)
 14 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              2:37.88    2:22.78          3  
                  31.57     1:07.81 (36.24)     1:47.36 (39.55)     2:22.78 (35.42)
 15 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.63    2:23.15          2  
                  32.87     1:08.64 (35.77)     1:47.07 (38.43)     2:23.15 (36.08)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:21.74    2:23.35          1  
                  32.73     1:08.21 (35.48)     1:46.34 (38.13)     2:23.35 (37.01)
 17 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:33.14    2:25.68        
                  32.02     1:07.99 (35.97)     1:47.70 (39.71)     2:25.68 (37.98)
 18 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR        2:30.00    2:26.56        
                                1:09.65 ( )   2:26.56 (1:16.91)                    
 19 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          2:26.12    2:27.00        
                                1:09.26 ( )   2:27.00 (1:17.74)                    
 20 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:27.35    2:28.64        
                                1:11.61 ( )   2:28.64 (1:17.03)                    
 21 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              2:43.25    2:30.28        
                  33.75     1:11.33 (37.58)     1:52.22 (40.89)     2:30.28 (38.06)
 22 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.85    2:32.46        
                                1:14.03 ( )   2:32.46 (1:18.43)                    
 23 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              2:34.64    2:34.00        
                  34.66     1:13.06 (38.40)     1:53.44 (40.38)     2:34.00 (40.56)
 24 Miller, Emanuel     14 KB Makos-MR          2:34.68    2:35.72        
                                1:14.86 ( )   2:35.72 (1:20.86)                    
 25 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              2:31.41    2:36.53        
                  34.52     1:12.79 (38.27)     1:55.47 (42.68)     2:36.53 (41.06)
 26 Gonzalez, Xavier    13 EM                   2:37.09    2:43.61        
                                1:17.28 ( )   2:43.61 (1:26.33)                    
 27 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              2:44.94    2:48.06        
                  37.44     1:19.61 (42.17)     2:05.54 (45.93)     2:48.06 (42.52)
 28 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              2:55.41    2:48.46        
                  39.95     1:23.04 (43.09)     2:08.38 (45.34)     2:48.46 (40.08)
 29 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR          2:51.96    2:48.97        
                  36.83     1:20.72 (43.89)     2:06.54 (45.82)     2:48.97 (42.43)
 30 Ellis, Zion A       14 NFS-MR               3:42.74    3:52.42        
                                1:45.81 ( )   3:52.42 (2:06.61)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              1:11.85    1:00.98         20  
                  29.52     1:00.98 (31.46)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          1:10.15    1:08.84         17  
                  33.95     1:08.84 (34.89)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              1:10.51    1:11.90         16  
                  35.65     1:11.90 (36.25)                                        
  4 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          1:14.34    1:14.70         15  
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:14.81         14  
                  36.46     1:14.81 (38.35)                                        
  6 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:15.29         13  
                  36.43     1:15.29 (38.86)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR        1:22.63    1:15.36         12  
                  37.61     1:15.36 (37.75)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR        1:28.55    1:15.48         11  
                  36.59     1:15.48 (38.89)                                        
  9 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              1:16.67    1:15.62          9  
                  37.61     1:15.62 (38.01)                                        
 10 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              1:23.20    1:15.95          7  
                  36.91     1:15.95 (39.04)                                        
 11 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:16.21          6  
                  37.45     1:16.21 (38.76)                                        
 12 Xia, Alan           13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.90          5  
 13 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          1:17.49    1:18.55          4  
                  37.73     1:18.55 (40.82)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:18.88          3  
                  38.81     1:18.88 (40.07)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan    14 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:20.29          2  
                  39.27     1:20.29 (41.02)                                        
 16 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:20.75          1  
 17 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:21.57        
 18 Bzikot, Konrad      13 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.14        
                  39.96     1:22.14 (42.18)                                        
 19 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              1:19.79    1:22.37        
                  39.38     1:22.37 (42.99)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:27.12    1:23.99        
 21 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.93    1:25.50        
 22 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                1:29.30    1:28.88        
                  43.21     1:28.88 (45.67)                                        
 23 Chan, Kyle          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.99    1:30.00        
                  44.12     1:30.00 (45.88)                                        
 24 Stefanidis, Nichol  13 CIY-MR               1:34.66    1:30.63        
                  45.18     1:30.63 (45.45)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR          1:31.73    1:31.81        
                  44.61     1:31.81 (47.20)                                        
 26 Drummond, Jared     14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.64        
                  44.87     1:35.64 (50.77)                                        
 27 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              1:35.63    1:37.66        
 28 Ellis, Zion A       14 NFS-MR               2:00.94    2:04.30        
                  58.35   2:04.30 (1:05.95)                                        
 -- Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.73         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          1:15.56         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.08          DQ (39.65)                                        
 -- Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:19.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- TU, Andrew          13 NCAC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                1:36.80         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              2:12.82    2:12.48         20  
                  30.38     1:03.51 (33.13)     1:38.16 (34.65)     2:12.48 (34.32)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 RA-MR                2:10.68    2:18.79         17  
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)     1:42.88 (36.17)     2:18.79 (35.91)
  3 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              2:23.65    2:23.29         16  
                  33.49   2:23.29 (1:49.80)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:23.50    2:28.22         15  
                  34.63     1:12.36 (37.73)     1:51.57 (39.21)     2:28.22 (36.65)
  5 Hu, Benjamin        14 WEST-MR              2:21.33    2:29.46         14  
                  36.37     1:13.33 (36.96)     1:51.84 (38.51)     2:29.46 (37.62)
  6 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              2:36.80    2:30.55         13  
                                1:13.63 ( )   2:30.55 (1:16.92)                    
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:34.46    2:31.57         12  
                  35.99     1:15.10 (39.11)     1:54.68 (39.58)     2:31.57 (36.89)
  8 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR              2:36.62    2:36.84         11  
                  36.69     1:16.18 (39.49)   2:36.84 (1:20.66)                    
  9 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              2:37.00    2:37.65          9  
                  37.25     1:16.83 (39.58)     1:58.39 (41.56)     2:37.65 (39.26)
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          2:42.10    2:40.75          7  
                  37.48     1:17.80 (40.32)     2:00.09 (42.29)     2:40.75 (40.66)
 11 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:39.54    2:41.86          6  
                  38.96     1:19.52 (40.56)     2:01.16 (41.64)     2:41.86 (40.70)
 12 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR        2:51.42    2:42.29          5  
                                1:18.75 ( )   2:42.29 (1:23.54)                    
 13 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              2:41.55    2:42.74          4  
                                1:21.81 ( )     2:03.32 (41.51)     2:42.74 (39.42)
 14 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR        2:45.00    2:43.64          3  
                  38.29     1:19.73 (41.44)     2:03.43 (43.70)     2:43.64 (40.21)
 15 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:40.97    2:45.42          2  
                  39.56     1:20.99 (41.43)     2:04.04 (43.05)     2:45.42 (41.38)
 16 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.45          1  
                  38.86     1:21.33 (42.47)     2:05.09 (43.76)     2:45.45 (40.36)
 17 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          2:40.66    2:45.80        
                  41.00     1:23.30 (42.30)     2:06.46 (43.16)     2:45.80 (39.34)
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan    14 RedTails-MR          2:37.62    2:45.86        
                  40.10     1:21.95 (41.85)     2:05.25 (43.30)     2:45.86 (40.61)
 19 Melendez- Munoz, E  14 RedTails-MR          2:45.03    2:46.30        
                  39.25     1:20.79 (41.54)     2:04.38 (43.59)     2:46.30 (41.92)
 20 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          2:43.64    2:46.99        
                                1:20.59 ( )   2:46.99 (1:26.40)                    
 21 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:50.53        
                  40.56     1:24.50 (43.94)     2:08.84 (44.34)     2:50.53 (41.69)
 22 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              2:49.99    2:50.80        
                  41.28     1:24.72 (43.44)     2:08.68 (43.96)     2:50.80 (42.12)
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:50.13    2:51.41        
                  41.82     1:22.60 (40.78)     2:08.91 (46.31)     2:51.41 (42.50)
 24 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.65    2:51.86        
                  40.98     1:24.30 (43.32)     2:08.63 (44.33)     2:51.86 (43.23)
 25 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              2:52.23    2:53.81        
                                1:24.20 ( )   2:53.81 (1:29.61)                    
 26 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:50.08    2:57.12        
                                1:26.20 ( )   2:57.12 (1:30.92)                    
 27 Villalobos, Matt J  14 APEX-MR              3:08.09    2:59.69        
                  41.63     1:27.04 (45.41)     2:13.76 (46.72)     2:59.69 (45.93)
 28 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                3:15.46    3:10.52        
                                1:31.62 ( )     2:21.39 (49.77)     3:10.52 (49.13)
 -- Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                3:28.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:41.39 ( )        DQ (1:46.63)                    
 -- Luna, Jose A        13 WSSC-MR              3:55.76         NS        
 -- Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 -- Cuffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR              3:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:09.55         20  
                  33.02     1:09.55 (36.53)                                        
  2 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              1:15.31    1:15.84         17  
                  36.13     1:15.84 (39.71)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:19.30         16  
                  37.72     1:19.30 (41.58)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              1:22.44    1:20.03         15  
                  37.63     1:20.03 (42.40)                                        
  5 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:24.12    1:20.57         14  
  6 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              1:21.87    1:21.13         13  
                  38.96     1:21.13 (42.17)                                        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:22.28    1:22.42         12  
                  39.13     1:22.42 (43.29)                                        
  8 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:25.95    1:24.71         11  
                  40.60     1:24.71 (44.11)                                        
  9 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              1:32.65    1:26.58          9  
                  41.85     1:26.58 (44.73)                                        
 10 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:26.96          7  
                  41.77     1:26.96 (45.19)                                        
 11 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              1:27.50    1:27.61          6  
                  42.48     1:27.61 (45.13)                                        
 12 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          1:23.91    1:28.39          5  
                  41.61     1:28.39 (46.78)                                        
 13 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:29.45    1:28.63          4  
                  43.96     1:28.63 (44.67)                                        
 14 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:41.08    1:30.00          3  
                  43.34     1:30.00 (46.66)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:35.92    1:30.79          2  
                  43.42     1:30.79 (47.37)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:32.57    1:31.31          1  
 17 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              1:32.78    1:33.02        
                  44.93     1:33.02 (48.09)                                        
 18 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.36    1:33.82        
                  43.34     1:33.82 (50.48)                                        
 19 Vides, Vincent A    14 DESC-NJ              1:32.70    1:34.64        
                  45.68     1:34.64 (48.96)                                        
 20 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              1:44.33    1:34.96        
                  46.01     1:34.96 (48.95)                                        
 21 Smith, Jabari       13 NFS-MR               1:33.73    1:37.72        
                  45.28     1:37.72 (52.44)                                        
 22 Ng, Aaron           13 CIY-MR               1:44.97    1:38.08        
                  48.48     1:38.08 (49.60)                                        
 23 Miller, Emanuel     14 KB Makos-MR          1:34.17    1:38.76        
                  45.98     1:38.76 (52.78)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Xavier    13 EM                   1:38.61    1:38.82        
 25 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              1:33.29    1:40.79        
                  48.80     1:40.79 (51.99)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Ben       13 RedTails-MR          1:45.93    1:42.73        
                  48.92     1:42.73 (53.81)                                        
 27 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:44.81        
 28 Whelan, Jack        13 CIY-MR               1:45.14    1:45.24        
                  49.64     1:45.24 (55.60)                                        
 29 Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                1:51.04    1:46.68        
 -- Luna, Jose A        13 WSSC-MR              2:05.87         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.09        DQ (1:04.51)                                        
 -- Cuffie, Demetrius   14 NYCC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.50          DQ (57.47)                                        
 -- Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:40.34         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:29.67    2:35.37         20  
                  36.53     1:15.20 (38.67)     1:55.37 (40.17)     2:35.37 (40.00)
  2 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              2:43.20    2:43.39         17  
                  37.85     1:19.03 (41.18)     2:01.84 (42.81)     2:43.39 (41.55)
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:51.03    2:53.74         16  
                  38.84     1:22.00 (43.16)     2:08.10 (46.10)     2:53.74 (45.64)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:59.69    2:57.96         15  
                  39.80     1:24.07 (44.27)     2:11.27 (47.20)     2:57.96 (46.69)
  5 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              3:02.35    2:59.29         14  
                  40.79     1:26.16 (45.37)     2:14.06 (47.90)     2:59.29 (45.23)
  6 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          3:09.28    3:00.46         13  
                                1:28.06 ( )   3:00.46 (1:32.40)                    
  7 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          3:03.75    3:01.78         12  
                                1:27.87 ( )   3:01.78 (1:33.91)                    
  8 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          3:10.40    3:03.55         11  
                  43.02     1:30.21 (47.19)     2:18.98 (48.77)     3:03.55 (44.57)
  9 Xia, Alan           13 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.81          9  
                                1:30.36 ( )     2:19.05 (48.69)     3:03.81 (44.76)
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              3:14.03    3:04.76          7  
                  40.89     1:27.34 (46.45)     2:17.70 (50.36)     3:04.76 (47.06)
 11 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              3:11.72    3:05.14          6  
                  42.83     1:30.16 (47.33)     2:18.16 (48.00)     3:05.14 (46.98)
 12 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              3:18.98    3:15.61          5  
                  44.42     1:34.37 (49.95)     2:25.02 (50.65)     3:15.61 (50.59)
 13 Stefanidis, Nichol  13 CIY-MR               3:43.37    3:18.38          4  
                                1:35.74 ( )   3:18.38 (1:42.64)                    
 14 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          3:22.30    3:18.62          3  
                                1:35.96 ( )   3:18.62 (1:42.66)                    
 15 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              3:27.39    3:31.86          2  
                                1:40.95 ( )   3:31.86 (1:50.91)                    
 -- TU, Andrew          13 NCAC-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:01.98    1:01.86         20  
  2 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              1:02.12    1:05.30         17  
                  30.16     1:05.30 (35.14)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              1:11.15    1:09.57         16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              1:14.76    1:10.42         15  
  5 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:10.89         14  
                  34.28     1:10.89 (36.61)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:20.87    1:11.87         13  
                  32.96     1:11.87 (38.91)                                        
  7 Wang, Harry H       13 APEX-MR              1:15.35    1:15.51         12  
                  35.51     1:15.51 (40.00)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan    14 RedTails-MR          1:13.17    1:15.56         10  
  8 Bershad, Ethan L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.54    1:15.56         10  
 10 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.23    1:17.50          7  
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:17.55          6  
                  34.79     1:17.55 (42.76)                                        
 12 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:24.92    1:17.71          5  
 13 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR              1:15.64    1:17.72          4  
                  37.52     1:17.72 (40.20)                                        
 14 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              1:17.97    1:17.94          3  
 15 Wu, William         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:18.27          2  
                  35.90     1:18.27 (42.37)                                        
 16 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.91    1:18.42          1  
                  35.45     1:18.42 (42.97)                                        
 17 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              1:17.55    1:18.51        
                  36.90     1:18.51 (41.61)                                        
 18 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              1:18.51    1:18.84        
                  37.10     1:18.84 (41.74)                                        
 19 Bzikot, Konrad      13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:21.03        
                  37.56     1:21.03 (43.47)                                        
 20 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                1:26.19    1:23.62        
 21 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              1:21.43    1:24.76        
                  40.93     1:24.76 (43.83)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Xavier    13 EM                   1:28.10    1:27.88        
                  39.78     1:27.88 (48.10)                                        
 23 Miller, Emanuel     14 KB Makos-MR          1:29.09    1:33.42        
                  40.31     1:33.42 (53.11)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 -- Talla, Pranay       13 RA-MR                1:48.17         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              2:22.18    2:18.14         20  
                  30.24     1:05.18 (34.94)     1:41.65 (36.47)     2:18.14 (36.49)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 RA-MR                2:15.83    2:22.70         17  
                  30.38     1:05.44 (35.06)     1:43.86 (38.42)     2:22.70 (38.84)
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR              2:52.89    2:47.55         16  
                  35.76     1:16.74 (40.98)     2:02.92 (46.18)     2:47.55 (44.63)
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:50.69    2:47.57         15  
                                1:20.39 ( )   2:47.57 (1:27.18)                    
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:43.16    2:47.99         14  
                                1:20.04 ( )     2:05.62 (45.58)     2:47.99 (42.37)
  6 Ambrosio, Jordan    14 RedTails-MR          2:39.48    2:51.89         13  
                  36.89     1:20.15 (43.26)     2:06.94 (46.79)     2:51.89 (44.95)
  7 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              2:48.00    2:56.79         12  
                                1:20.05 ( )   2:56.79 (1:36.74)                    
  8 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              2:55.25    3:00.95         11  
                  37.99     1:22.79 (44.80)     2:12.91 (50.12)     3:00.95 (48.04)
  9 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              3:24.66    3:35.56          9  
                  41.68     1:37.84 (56.16)     2:37.55 (59.71)     3:35.56 (58.01)
 -- Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR              2:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        14 WEST-MR              2:12.64    2:12.19         20  
                  28.11     1:00.82 (32.71)     1:41.50 (40.68)     2:12.19 (30.69)
  2 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:16.30         17  
                  29.30     1:04.74 (35.44)     1:44.64 (39.90)     2:16.30 (31.66)
  3 Kim, Hunter H       13 WEST-MR              2:16.77    2:21.72         16  
                  30.04     1:06.71 (36.67)     1:48.01 (41.30)     2:21.72 (33.71)
  4 Lin, Thomas         14 WEST-MR              2:25.15    2:25.89         15  
                  30.43     1:07.27 (36.84)     1:52.64 (45.37)     2:25.89 (33.25)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              2:26.50    2:27.00         14  
                                1:10.07 ( )     1:53.34 (43.27)     2:27.00 (33.66)
  6 Tsai, Brian C       14 WEST-MR              2:29.67    2:29.37         13  
                                1:11.76 ( )     1:54.75 (42.99)     2:29.37 (34.62)
  7 Jin, Eddie B        13 WEST-MR              2:31.36    2:32.27         12  
                  32.19     1:12.17 (39.98)     1:58.33 (46.16)     2:32.27 (33.94)
  8 Hu, Benjamin        14 WEST-MR              2:29.99    2:34.91         11  
                                1:11.21 ( )   2:34.91 (1:23.70)                    
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:40.97    2:35.67          9  
                                1:14.77 ( )   2:35.67 (1:20.90)                    
 10 Baldwin, Sean D     14 Unattached-MR        2:49.99    2:36.56          7  
                                1:11.24 ( )   2:36.56 (1:25.32)                    
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:38.12    2:36.70          5.5
                  34.11     1:14.96 (40.85)     2:01.40 (46.44)     2:36.70 (35.30)
 11 DiSanto, Justin P   13 WEST-MR              2:34.47    2:36.70          5.5
                  34.38                             2:01.33 ( )     2:36.70 (35.37)
 13 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:39.80    2:37.19          4  
                  33.55     1:13.13 (39.58)     2:01.52 (48.39)     2:37.19 (35.67)
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:36.65    2:38.13          3  
                  34.24     1:16.28 (42.04)     2:02.19 (45.91)     2:38.13 (35.94)
 15 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              2:45.59    2:38.53          2  
                  34.15     1:12.41 (38.26)     2:01.34 (48.93)     2:38.53 (37.19)
 16 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:44.00    2:39.03          1  
                  35.58     1:18.58 (43.00)     2:02.92 (44.34)     2:39.03 (36.11)
 17 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:39.59    2:39.79        
                  35.29     1:16.69 (41.40)   2:39.79 (1:23.10)                    
 18 Baldwin, Brian J    13 Unattached-MR        3:05.92    2:40.72        
                  33.22     1:14.23 (41.01)     2:04.80 (50.57)     2:40.72 (35.92)
 19 Elias, Joseph A     13 RedTails-MR          2:42.50    2:41.64        
                  34.47     1:17.57 (43.10)     2:05.73 (48.16)     2:41.64 (35.91)
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:44.68    2:42.74        
                  34.38     1:18.96 (44.58)     2:05.36 (46.40)     2:42.74 (37.38)
 21 Hicks, Charles G    13 WEST-MR              2:42.11    2:44.09        
                                1:17.63 ( )   2:44.09 (1:26.46)                    
 22 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:51.20    2:44.85        
                  34.69     1:19.06 (44.37)     2:10.14 (51.08)     2:44.85 (34.71)
 23 Vasilkoff, Daniel   13 NYCC-MR              2:57.93    2:47.26        
                  36.92     1:19.26 (42.34)     2:08.64 (49.38)     2:47.26 (38.62)
 24 Mueller, Roman J    14 NYCC-MR              3:01.57    2:47.28        
                                1:18.50 ( )     2:14.19 (55.69)     2:47.28 (33.09)
 25 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          2:49.19    2:48.96        
                                1:17.20 ( )     2:10.02 (52.82)     2:48.96 (38.94)
 26 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              2:51.09    2:49.11        
                                1:19.16 ( )   2:49.11 (1:29.95)                    
 27 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:49.61        
                  36.94     1:23.01 (46.07)     2:11.37 (48.36)     2:49.61 (38.24)
 28 Cunas, Anthony A    14 DESC-NJ              2:54.03    2:54.50        
                  35.44     1:20.72 (45.28)     2:15.50 (54.78)     2:54.50 (39.00)
 29 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.80    2:55.56        
                  33.88     1:18.97 (45.09)   2:55.56 (1:36.59)                    
 30 Villalobos, Matt J  14 APEX-MR              3:02.39    2:56.09        
                  36.55     1:24.18 (47.63)     2:16.91 (52.73)     2:56.09 (39.18)
 31 Crawford, Sy'lent   13 DESC-NJ              2:58.62    2:58.32        
                  37.87     1:21.41 (43.54)   2:58.32 (1:36.91)                    
 32 Poncet, Theodore    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.89    3:00.10        
                                1:27.23 ( )   3:00.10 (1:32.87)                    
 33 Miller, Emanuel     14 KB Makos-MR          3:04.10    3:00.65        
                                1:27.39 ( )     2:22.14 (54.75)     3:00.65 (38.51)
 34 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              3:04.76    3:01.65        
                  43.68     1:30.85 (47.17)     2:21.35 (50.50)     3:01.65 (40.30)
 35 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.79        
                                1:26.42 ( )   3:01.79 (1:35.37)                    
 36 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                3:04.93    3:04.56        
                  37.92     1:25.10 (47.18)   2:25.75 (1:00.65)     3:04.56 (38.81)
 37 Whelan, Jack        13 CIY-MR               2:51.12    3:05.19        
                  38.60     1:26.65 (48.05)     2:25.15 (58.50)     3:05.19 (40.04)
 38 Smith, Jabari       13 NFS-MR               3:12.80    3:14.54        
                  48.40     1:39.90 (51.50)     2:34.26 (54.36)     3:14.54 (40.28)
 39 Ng, Aaron           13 CIY-MR               3:18.18    3:16.94        
                  44.31     1:34.63 (50.32)     2:32.99 (58.36)     3:16.94 (43.95)
 40 Vides, Vincent A    14 DESC-NJ              3:08.93    3:18.21        
                                1:32.40 ( )   3:18.21 (1:45.81)                    
 -- Drummond, Jared     14 APEX-MR              3:38.52         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:54.62    4:00.29         40  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14            2) Tsai, Brian C 14               
     3) Kim, Hunter H 13                4) Torres, Nick 14                
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)     1:23.79 (29.08)   4:00.29 (2:36.50)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:10.06    4:12.85         34  
     1) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 14           2) Ebied, Omar 13                 
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 13             4) Lee, Andy 14                   
                  31.34   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:35.64 (31.55)   2:10.30 (1:06.21)
        2:41.28 (30.98)   3:15.73 (1:05.43)     3:42.37 (26.64)     4:12.85 (57.12)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:16.52    4:15.33         32  
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 14             2) Elias, Joseph A 13             
     3) Sanchez, Roger 14               4) Corcino, Dalwin F 14           
                  30.64                             1:34.86 ( )                    
            2:40.28 ( )                             3:42.94 ( )         4:15.33 ( )
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:32.77    4:36.81         30  
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 13               2) Ebied, Yousef 14               
     3) Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaron 14    4) Zahariev, Kevin K 13           
                  32.07   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:39.22 (32.77)   2:16.51 (1:10.06)
        2:49.55 (33.04)   3:26.68 (1:10.17)     3:59.16 (32.48)   4:36.81 (1:10.13)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.61    4:22.96         40  
     1) Torres, Nick 14                 2) Tsai, Brian C 14               
     3) Lin, Thomas 14                  4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14           
                  29.74   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:37.83 (36.47)   2:18.38 (1:17.02)
        2:48.19 (29.81)   3:23.11 (1:04.73)     3:52.02 (28.91)     4:22.96 (59.85)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:33.79    4:39.75         34  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 13             2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Ebied, Yousef 14                4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 14          
                  36.01   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:45.11 (32.47)   2:22.10 (1:09.46)
        2:55.81 (33.71)   3:36.11 (1:14.01)     4:06.32 (30.21)   4:39.75 (1:03.64)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:37.82    4:59.86         32  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 13            2) Jin, Eddie B 13                
     3) Hu, Benjamin 14                 4) Oberst, Dylan M 13             
                  36.94   1:15.43 (1:15.43)     1:54.33 (38.90)   2:37.92 (1:22.49)
        3:11.04 (33.12)   3:49.23 (1:11.31)     4:22.20 (32.97)   4:59.86 (1:10.63)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:01.53    5:08.85         30  
     1) Ebied, Omar 13                  2) Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaron 14   
     3) Dawa, Tenzin T 13               4) Zahariev, Kevin K 13           
                  37.66   1:16.67 (1:16.67)     2:09.39 (52.72)   2:41.20 (1:24.53)
        3:16.88 (35.68)   4:00.78 (1:19.58)     4:33.06 (32.28)   5:08.85 (1:08.07)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:57.17    5:09.34         28  
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 14       2) Elias, Joseph A 13             
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 14             4) Corcino, Dalwin F 14           
                  37.81   1:18.29 (1:18.29)     2:00.02 (41.73)   2:52.27 (1:33.98)
        3:23.91 (31.64)   4:05.28 (1:13.01)     4:36.80 (31.52)   5:09.34 (1:04.06)
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    5:25.67         26  
     1) Villalobos, Matt J 14           2) Gonzalez, Kevin 13             
     3) Pena, Matt 14                   4) Collazo, Christopher N 14      
                          1:22.42 (1:22.42)                       2:55.35 (1:32.93)
                          4:09.61 (1:14.26)   5:25.67 (1:16.06)                    
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         5:05.00         NS        
     1) Xia, Alan 13                    2) TU, Andrew 13                  
     3) Gonzalez, David A 13            4) Bzikot, Konrad 13              
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metwaly, Karim A    21 NCAC-MR                23.00      25.27         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          20 NCAC-MR                24.39      25.29         17  
  3 McKenna, Brian W    22 NCAC-MR                23.10      25.36         16  
  4 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.47         15  
  5 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.55         14  
  6 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR            25.22      25.70         13  
  7 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR            25.17      26.04         12  
  8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR            25.71      26.16         11  
  9 Novitch, Graham S   17 RA-MR                  25.99      26.45          9  
 10 Snyder, Andrew W    18 RA-MR                  26.22      26.50          7  
 11 Hernandez, Luis     16 CAS-MR                 27.12      26.79          6  
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                  26.56      27.27          5  
 13 Fischer, Christoph  20 Unattached-MR             NT      27.53          4  
 14 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR            27.40      27.54          3  
 15 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR                28.53      27.66          2  
 16 Del Pozo, Daniel    17 NCAC-MR                27.90      27.81          1  
 17 Guerra, Justin      15 EM                     27.61      27.85        
 18 Guerra, Dustin      15 EM                     27.59      27.89        
 19 Montesa, Daniel     16 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.00      28.03        
 20 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR                28.00      28.30        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR                28.25      28.47        
 22 Chan, Jason         17 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.74        
 23 Diaz, Muppet A      20 KB Makos-MR            27.46      28.77        
 24 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.84      29.16        
 25 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR                31.18      29.20        
 26 Ren, Harry          17 CIY-MR                 28.53      29.65        
 27 Lam, Lawrence       15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.04      29.66        
 28 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR            30.53      30.03        
 29 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR          28.56      30.13        
 30 Marun, Michael      17 KB Makos-MR            28.76      30.22        
 31 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR            29.01      30.29        
 32 Sanchez, Wanderlei  16 RedTails-MR            29.90      30.43        
 33 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR            30.81      30.78        
 34 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      30.83        
 35 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                  29.67      30.91        
 36 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR          29.78      31.03        
 37 Kong, Raymond       15 CIY-MR                 31.15      31.42        
 38 Akdas, Rasim R      15 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.51        
 39 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR            30.75      31.56        
 40 Tsering, Tenzin     16 Twisters-MR            32.02      31.67        
 41 Martinez, Christop  16 RedTails-MR            31.46      31.96        
 42 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR                33.35      33.56        
 43 Gonzalez, Gabriel   15 EM                     33.34      33.79        
 44 Buchanan, Brian R   15 NFS-MR                 30.59      35.54        
 45 Marrero, Devin      21 Silver Streaks-MR      40.63      43.43        
 -- Chen, Lucas         15 NCAC-MR                32.00         NS        
 -- Thio, Randy M       17 NCAC-MR                27.80         NS        
 -- Chin, William T     15 NYCC-MR                31.10         NS        
 -- Zhang, Ryan         18 NCAC-MR                25.70         NS        
 -- Lue, Michael        16 NCAC-MR                25.80         NS        
 -- Zhu, Beck           17 NCAC-MR                26.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metwaly, Karim A    21 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.61         20  
                  25.92       53.61 (27.69)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR            54.87      55.78         17  
                  27.37       55.78 (28.41)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR            54.61      55.94         16  
                  27.46       55.94 (28.48)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR            55.37      56.73         15  
                  26.42       56.73 (30.31)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            56.48      57.07         14  
                  27.72       57.07 (29.35)                                        
  6 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR            55.95      57.21         13  
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR            56.78      57.34         12  
                  27.93       57.34 (29.41)                                        
  8 Novitch, Graham S   17 RA-MR                  56.10      57.84         11  
                  28.42       57.84 (29.42)                                        
  9 Snyder, Andrew W    18 RA-MR                  55.91      58.24          9  
                  28.04       58.24 (30.20)                                        
 10 Lane, Wiley W       17 NYCC-MR              1:02.71      58.80          7  
 11 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:01.61      59.21          6  
                  28.46       59.21 (30.75)                                        
 12 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              1:03.00      59.22          5  
                  28.48       59.22 (30.74)                                        
 13 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR            59.24      59.46          4  
 14 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR            57.30      59.62          3  
                  28.87       59.62 (30.75)                                        
 15 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR            56.73      59.90          2  
                  29.03       59.90 (30.87)                                        
 16 Guerra, Dustin      15 EM                     59.05    1:00.34          1  
 17 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR            59.71    1:01.33        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              1:03.04    1:02.94        
                  30.12     1:02.94 (32.82)                                        
 19 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.98        
 20 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:04.14        
                  30.25     1:04.14 (33.89)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Oman M   16 KB Makos-MR          1:01.64    1:05.25        
                  30.45     1:05.25 (34.80)                                        
 22 Thio, Randy M       17 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:05.32        
                  30.43     1:05.32 (34.89)                                        
 23 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR              1:02.97    1:05.48        
                  31.44     1:05.48 (34.04)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Wanderlei  16 RedTails-MR          1:08.04    1:05.99        
                  31.36     1:05.99 (34.63)                                        
 25 Wang, Yihao         15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.00    1:06.64        
                  31.03     1:06.64 (35.61)                                        
 26 Chan, Jason         17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.74        
                  30.84     1:06.74 (35.90)                                        
 26 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.93    1:06.74        
                  32.30     1:06.74 (34.44)                                        
 28 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.40    1:06.86        
                  30.72     1:06.86 (36.14)                                        
 29 Cato, Tyler R       15 NFS-MR               1:04.64    1:07.03        
                  32.58     1:07.03 (34.45)                                        
 30 Diaz, Muppet A      20 KB Makos-MR          1:02.15    1:08.09        
 31 Akdas, Rasim R      15 Twisters-MR          1:11.93    1:08.47        
 32 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR          1:07.90    1:08.54        
 33 Marun, Michael      17 KB Makos-MR          1:03.76    1:08.98        
                  31.88     1:08.98 (37.10)                                        
 34 Woodside, Jamal K   15 NFS-MR               1:04.91    1:09.73        
 35 Martinez, Christop  16 RedTails-MR          1:09.43    1:10.31        
                  32.95     1:10.31 (37.36)                                        
 36 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR          1:07.58    1:11.29        
                  32.12     1:11.29 (39.17)                                        
 37 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              1:16.53    1:14.63        
 38 Tsering, Tenzin     16 Twisters-MR          1:16.75    1:15.59        
                  34.86     1:15.59 (40.73)                                        
 39 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.52    1:16.45        
                  34.36     1:16.45 (42.09)                                        
 40 Wei, Wang           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.00    1:17.56        
 41 Buchanan, Brian R   15 NFS-MR               1:14.42    1:21.60        
 42 Gonzalez, Gabriel   15 EM                   1:20.80    1:24.42        
 -- Chea, Parker        16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      False start
                  31.46          DQ (34.88)                                        
 -- Vazquez, Christian  16 KB Makos-MR          1:01.54         NS        
 -- Ferran, Raul        15 KB Makos-MR          1:12.51         NS        
 -- Lue, Michael        16 NCAC-MR                58.00         NS        
 -- Diaz, David G       23 KB Makos-MR            56.37         NS        
 -- Montero, Scotte     17 KB Makos-MR          1:09.65         NS        
 -- Haque, Nayem        18 KB Makos-MR          1:02.07         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metwaly, Karim A    21 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    2:02.61         20  
                  27.64       58.28 (30.64)     1:31.34 (33.06)     2:02.61 (31.27)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR          2:00.31    2:03.99         17  
                  28.71     1:00.19 (31.48)     1:32.97 (32.78)     2:03.99 (31.02)
  3 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          1:59.66    2:05.70         16  
                  29.95     1:02.01 (32.06)     1:34.38 (32.37)     2:05.70 (31.32)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    18 RA-MR                2:00.76    2:05.77         15  
                  29.41     1:01.26 (31.85)     1:34.46 (33.20)     2:05.77 (31.31)
  5 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:05.84    2:06.07         14  
                  30.03     1:01.79 (31.76)   2:06.07 (1:04.28)                    
  6 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:04.61    2:08.72         13  
                  28.70     1:00.85 (32.15)     1:33.89 (33.04)     2:08.72 (34.83)
  7 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:10.93    2:11.71         12  
                  29.77     1:02.65 (32.88)     1:37.71 (35.06)     2:11.71 (34.00)
  8 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              2:24.40    2:11.88         11  
                  30.74     1:04.08 (33.34)     1:39.50 (35.42)     2:11.88 (32.38)
  9 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:11.96          9  
                  30.80     1:03.67 (32.87)     1:38.48 (34.81)     2:11.96 (33.48)
 10 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:13.05    2:12.03          7  
                  30.73     1:04.41 (33.68)     1:38.61 (34.20)     2:12.03 (33.42)
 11 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:11.24    2:12.43          6  
                  30.45     1:04.60 (34.15)     1:39.30 (34.70)     2:12.43 (33.13)
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:12.66    2:13.16          5  
                  31.46     1:05.17 (33.71)     1:39.54 (34.37)     2:13.16 (33.62)
 13 Guerra, Justin      15 EM                   2:11.19    2:13.44          4  
                  30.48     1:03.74 (33.26)     1:39.25 (35.51)     2:13.44 (34.19)
 14 Guerra, Dustin      15 EM                   2:09.12    2:14.00          3  
                                1:03.68 ( )   2:14.00 (1:10.32)                    
 15 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              2:22.36    2:18.74          2  
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:43.02 (37.15)     2:18.74 (35.72)
 16 Hernandez, Luis     16 CAS-MR               2:14.66    2:20.94          1  
                  30.98     1:05.89 (34.91)   2:20.94 (1:15.05)                    
 17 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        2:18.45    2:22.05        
                  32.47     1:08.24 (35.77)   2:22.05 (1:13.81)                    
 18 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              2:54.74    2:25.01        
                  31.44     1:08.03 (36.59)     1:46.47 (38.44)     2:25.01 (38.54)
 19 Del Pozo, Daniel    17 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:26.68        
                                1:09.83 ( )   2:26.68 (1:16.85)                    
 20 Sanchez, Wanderlei  16 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:26.87        
                                1:07.46 ( )   2:26.87 (1:19.41)                    
 21 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          2:31.74    2:29.38        
                                1:11.50 ( )     1:51.18 (39.68)     2:29.38 (38.20)
 22 Kong, Raymond       15 CIY-MR               2:32.69    2:34.15        
                  35.37     1:14.33 (38.96)   2:34.15 (1:19.82)                    
 23 Marun, Michael      17 KB Makos-MR          2:28.35    2:36.61        
                  32.90     1:10.73 (37.83)     1:53.08 (42.35)     2:36.61 (43.53)
 24 Diaz, Muppet A      20 KB Makos-MR          2:30.23    2:37.05        
                                1:15.30 ( )   2:37.05 (1:21.75)                    
 25 Leal, Johnny        15 RedTails-MR          2:29.88    2:37.21        
                  33.60   2:37.21 (2:03.61)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR          2:38.66    2:42.99        
                  34.71     1:13.20 (38.49)     1:57.67 (44.47)     2:42.99 (45.32)
 27 Buchanan, Brian R   15 NFS-MR               2:40.86    2:59.38        
                  40.80     1:26.04 (45.24)     2:13.95 (47.91)     2:59.38 (45.43)
 28 Gonzalez, Gabriel   15 EM                   3:19.91    3:23.01        
                                1:30.73 ( )   3:23.01 (1:52.28)                    
 -- Diaz, David G       23 KB Makos-MR          2:07.33         NS        
 -- Chin, William T     15 NYCC-MR              2:32.60         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          1:02.11    1:03.73         20  
                  31.31     1:03.73 (32.42)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S   17 RA-MR                     NT    1:04.30         17  
  3 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:05.19         16  
                  32.84     1:05.19 (32.35)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:05.37         15  
                  31.93     1:05.37 (33.44)                                        
  5 Guerra, Justin      15 EM                   1:04.10    1:07.32         14  
                  33.15     1:07.32 (34.17)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                1:05.72    1:08.39         13  
  7 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.98         12  
                  33.58     1:09.98 (36.40)                                        
  8 Guerra, Dustin      15 EM                   1:05.93    1:10.28         11  
                  34.29     1:10.28 (35.99)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          1:12.37    1:13.91          9  
                  35.61     1:13.91 (38.30)                                        
 10 Marun, Michael      17 KB Makos-MR          1:09.01    1:14.87          7  
 11 Sanchez, Wanderlei  16 RedTails-MR          1:16.34    1:17.40          6  
 12 Ren, Harry          17 CIY-MR               1:13.72    1:18.23          5  
                  38.87     1:18.23 (39.36)                                        
 13 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                1:19.74    1:19.02          4  
                  37.57     1:19.02 (41.45)                                        
 14 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              1:21.69    1:19.10          3  
                  39.68     1:19.10 (39.42)                                        
 15 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.30    1:19.70          2  
                  37.26     1:19.70 (42.44)                                        
 16 Kong, Raymond       15 CIY-MR               1:15.94    1:20.01          1  
 17 Martinez, Christop  16 RedTails-MR          1:19.67    1:21.69        
                  40.19     1:21.69 (41.50)                                        
 18 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.98    1:24.54        
 19 Tsering, Tenzin     16 Twisters-MR          1:25.64    1:31.12        
 20 Buchanan, Brian R   15 NFS-MR               1:22.94    1:31.64        
                  44.02     1:31.64 (47.62)                                        
 21 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              1:33.13    1:35.21        
 22 Marrero, Devin      21 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.08    1:55.33        
 -- McCarter, Alex E    22 Unattached-MR          57.37         NS        
 -- Thio, Randy M       17 NCAC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S   17 RA-MR                2:14.30    2:19.55         20  
                  32.61     1:06.89 (34.28)     1:43.48 (36.59)     2:19.55 (36.07)
  2 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:26.27         17  
                  34.61     1:11.58 (36.97)     1:49.83 (38.25)     2:26.27 (36.44)
  3 Guerra, Justin      15 EM                   2:25.01    2:29.00         16  
                  34.22     1:11.32 (37.10)     1:50.66 (39.34)     2:29.00 (38.34)
  4 Lane, Wiley W       17 NYCC-MR              2:36.66    2:30.48         15  
                  34.35     1:12.26 (37.91)     1:52.76 (40.50)     2:30.48 (37.72)
  5 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.85         14  
                                1:13.11 ( )   2:30.85 (1:17.74)                    
  6 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:32.51         13  
                  37.25     1:16.29 (39.04)     1:55.22 (38.93)     2:32.51 (37.29)
  7 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:35.01    2:32.88         12  
                  36.99     1:15.36 (38.37)     1:54.99 (39.63)     2:32.88 (37.89)
  8 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.84    2:35.86         11  
                  37.41     1:16.27 (38.86)     1:56.38 (40.11)     2:35.86 (39.48)
  9 Marun, Michael      17 KB Makos-MR          2:30.00    2:42.91          9  
                  37.54     1:17.66 (40.12)     2:00.52 (42.86)     2:42.91 (42.39)
 10 Cato, Tyler R       15 NFS-MR               2:39.92    2:50.63          7  
                  37.60     1:19.71 (42.11)     2:05.54 (45.83)     2:50.63 (45.09)
 11 Sanchez, Wanderlei  16 RedTails-MR          2:46.52    2:51.75          6  
                  38.65     1:21.14 (42.49)     2:07.07 (45.93)     2:51.75 (44.68)
 12 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.39    2:59.44          5  
                  39.45     1:25.25 (45.80)     2:13.02 (47.77)     2:59.44 (46.42)
 13 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.38    3:04.07          4  
                  43.12     1:30.05 (46.93)   3:04.07 (1:34.02)                    
 14 Buchanan, Brian R   15 NFS-MR               2:58.17    3:10.89          3  
                  43.44     1:31.03 (47.59)     2:21.67 (50.64)     3:10.89 (49.22)
 15 Lucas, CJ J         16 APEX-MR              3:16.35    3:30.32          2  
 -- Gutierrez, Oman M   16 KB Makos-MR          2:57.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.41     1:24.14 (44.73)        DQ (1:39.85)                    
 -- Ferran, Raul        15 KB Makos-MR          3:12.35         NS        
 -- Haque, Nayem        18 KB Makos-MR          2:33.67         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David G       23 KB Makos-MR          1:05.97    1:06.88         20  
                  32.67     1:06.88 (34.21)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.91    1:07.20         17  
  3 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          1:05.90    1:07.44         16  
                  31.62     1:07.44 (35.82)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:11.16    1:11.61         15  
                  33.88     1:11.61 (37.73)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:13.11         14  
  6 Guerra, Justin      15 EM                   1:14.50    1:14.56         13  
                  35.45     1:14.56 (39.11)                                        
  7 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          1:15.29    1:15.82         12  
                  36.65     1:15.82 (39.17)                                        
  8 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              1:28.90    1:15.91         11  
                  35.46     1:15.91 (40.45)                                        
  9 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR          1:14.30    1:16.64          9  
 10 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:17.37    1:17.80          7  
 11 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:18.53          6  
                  37.18     1:18.53 (41.35)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:18.70          4.5
                  37.15     1:18.70 (41.55)                                        
 12 Diaz, Muppet A      20 KB Makos-MR          1:18.08    1:18.70          4.5
 14 Guerra, Dustin      15 EM                   1:14.25    1:19.72          3  
 15 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 APEX-MR              1:16.66    1:21.07          2  
                  38.60     1:21.07 (42.47)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:21.31          1  
                  39.15     1:21.31 (42.16)                                        
 17 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                1:22.90    1:22.43        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              1:19.09    1:24.26        
 19 Woodside, Jamal K   15 NFS-MR               1:22.75    1:25.04        
 20 Wang, Yihao         15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.00    1:25.14        
 21 Chan, Jason         17 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:26.64        
                  39.84     1:26.64 (46.80)                                        
 22 Martinez, Christop  16 RedTails-MR          1:24.38    1:26.69        
 23 Sanchez, Wanderlei  16 RedTails-MR          1:30.37    1:27.79        
                  40.16     1:27.79 (47.63)                                        
 24 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.14    1:27.81        
                  41.22     1:27.81 (46.59)                                        
 25 Akdas, Rasim R      15 Twisters-MR          1:33.47    1:28.29        
 26 Thio, Randy M       17 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:29.69        
                  40.48     1:29.69 (49.21)                                        
 27 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:25.78    1:29.98        
                  44.47     1:29.98 (45.51)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR          1:33.81    1:35.16        
                  44.69     1:35.16 (50.47)                                        
 29 Wei, Wang           15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.00    1:43.35        
                  48.73     1:43.35 (54.62)                                        
 30 Tsering, Tenzin     16 Twisters-MR          1:32.10    1:52.10        
 -- Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chea, Parker        16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.00         NS        
 -- Vazquez, Christian  16 KB Makos-MR          1:16.47         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Gabriel   15 EM                   1:40.02         NS        
 -- Lue, Michael        16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00         NS        
 -- Montero, Scotte     17 KB Makos-MR          1:33.16         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      21 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:15.70         20  
                1:10.92   2:15.70 (1:04.78)         2:15.70 ( )                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:32.02         20  
                  36.50     1:15.64 (39.14)     1:55.46 (39.82)     2:32.02 (36.56)
  2 Diaz, David G       23 KB Makos-MR          2:25.16    2:32.16         17  
                  35.58     1:13.99 (38.41)     1:55.06 (41.07)     2:32.16 (37.10)
  3 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          2:28.70    2:39.02         16  
                  37.37     1:18.41 (41.04)     1:57.98 (39.57)     2:39.02 (41.04)
  4 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:37.57    2:44.33         15  
                  38.42     1:19.66 (41.24)     2:03.08 (43.42)     2:44.33 (41.25)
  5 Johnson, Chaz L     16 NYCC-MR              3:21.42    2:50.40         14  
                  39.44     1:21.11 (41.67)     2:06.13 (45.02)     2:50.40 (44.27)
  6 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:50.15    2:50.97         13  
                  38.92     1:21.75 (42.83)     2:06.45 (44.70)     2:50.97 (44.52)
  7 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.68         12  
                                1:24.46 ( )     2:09.56 (45.10)     2:53.68 (44.12)
  8 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              2:53.17    2:59.00         11  
                  41.59     1:26.96 (45.37)     2:14.29 (47.33)     2:59.00 (44.71)
  9 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                3:02.20    3:01.39          9  
                                1:25.30 ( )     2:13.94 (48.64)     3:01.39 (47.45)
 10 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.96    3:05.84          7  
                  41.24     1:26.98 (45.74)     2:16.52 (49.54)     3:05.84 (49.32)
 11 Diaz, Muppet A      20 KB Makos-MR          2:48.58    3:08.75          6  
                                1:27.84 ( )   3:08.75 (1:40.91)                    
 12 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          3:03.56    3:09.51          5  
                  41.85     1:28.78 (46.93)   3:09.51 (1:40.73)                    
 13 Martinez, Christop  16 RedTails-MR          3:02.19    3:17.11          4  
                  45.22     1:33.74 (48.52)     2:25.73 (51.99)     3:17.11 (51.38)
 14 Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        3:04.24    3:19.23          3  
                  44.04     1:32.72 (48.68)   3:19.23 (1:46.51)                    
 -- Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:42.96         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.82     1:20.43 (42.61)     2:04.17 (43.74)          DQ (42.32)
 -- Chen, Lucas         15 NCAC-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 -- Lue, Michael        16 NCAC-MR              2:44.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metwaly, Karim A    21 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:01.12         20  
                  29.16     1:01.12 (31.96)                                        
  2 Diaz, David G       23 KB Makos-MR            59.60    1:01.23         17  
                  29.24     1:01.23 (31.99)                                        
  3 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:02.21         16  
                  29.47     1:02.21 (32.74)                                        
  4 Novitch, Graham S   17 RA-MR                1:00.17    1:02.37         15  
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    18 RA-MR                1:02.02    1:03.33         14  
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:03.70         13  
                  30.66     1:03.70 (33.04)                                        
  7 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.26    1:04.31         12  
                  29.72     1:04.31 (34.59)                                        
  8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR          1:01.13    1:04.60         11  
                  31.08     1:04.60 (33.52)                                        
  9 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.67    1:05.94          9  
                  31.46     1:05.94 (34.48)                                        
 10 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.99          7  
                  30.77     1:05.99 (35.22)                                        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                1:03.32    1:06.34          6  
                  31.00     1:06.34 (35.34)                                        
 12 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:06.71          5  
                  31.66     1:06.71 (35.05)                                        
 13 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.88          4  
 14 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:08.00          3  
 15 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:07.65    1:08.67          2  
                  32.01     1:08.67 (36.66)                                        
 16 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR             11:20.00    1:10.31          1  
                  31.93     1:10.31 (38.38)                                        
 17 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:11.42        
 18 Hernandez, Luis     16 CAS-MR               1:09.47    1:11.50        
                  31.78     1:11.50 (39.72)                                        
 19 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              1:18.41    1:12.08        
                  33.26     1:12.08 (38.82)                                        
 20 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.83    1:12.60        
                  33.02     1:12.60 (39.58)                                        
 21 Montesa, Daniel     16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.99    1:13.12        
                  33.51     1:13.12 (39.61)                                        
 22 Lam, Lawrence       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.50    1:15.67        
 23 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.26    1:16.80        
                  33.72     1:16.80 (43.08)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR          1:14.80    1:25.02        
 25 Akdas, Rasim R      15 Twisters-MR          1:31.70    1:30.75        
                  40.21     1:30.75 (50.54)                                        
 -- Ren, Harry          17 CIY-MR               1:13.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zhang, Ryan         18 NCAC-MR              1:03.00         NS        
 -- Chin, William T     15 NYCC-MR              1:15.17         NS        
 -- Gazdoiu, Victor     17 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.39         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    18 RA-MR                2:13.90    2:19.41         20  
                  31.32     1:06.45 (35.13)     1:43.93 (37.48)     2:19.41 (35.48)
  2 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:23.16         17  
                  31.41     1:07.40 (35.99)     1:45.60 (38.20)     2:23.16 (37.56)
  3 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:24.29    2:27.44         16  
                  32.11     1:09.18 (37.07)     1:48.15 (38.97)     2:27.44 (39.29)
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:26.73    2:27.95         15  
                  33.73     1:11.72 (37.99)     1:50.53 (38.81)     2:27.95 (37.42)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:22.74    2:31.56         14  
                  32.83     1:11.09 (38.26)     1:51.61 (40.52)     2:31.56 (39.95)
  6 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                3:17.79    2:56.50         13  
                                1:20.15 ( )   2:56.50 (1:36.35)                    
  7 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.87    2:59.74         12  
                                1:15.84 ( )   2:59.74 (1:43.90)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.76    2:20.05         20  
                  29.27     1:05.08 (35.81)     1:55.08 (50.00)     2:20.05 (24.97)
  2 Novitch, Graham S   17 RA-MR                2:20.93    2:20.67         17  
                  29.45     1:05.97 (36.52)     1:48.70 (42.73)     2:20.67 (31.97)
  3 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:22.43    2:21.45         16  
                  31.85     1:07.64 (35.79)   2:21.45 (1:13.81)                    
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    18 RA-MR                2:15.15    2:21.72         15  
                  30.17     1:08.00 (37.83)     1:50.80 (42.80)     2:21.72 (30.92)
  5 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR          2:20.76    2:23.38         14  
                  30.51     1:08.42 (37.91)     1:51.75 (43.33)     2:23.38 (31.63)
  6 Guerra, Justin      15 EM                   2:23.58    2:25.08         13  
                                1:06.31 ( )   2:25.08 (1:18.77)                    
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:22.90    2:25.29         12  
                                1:08.61 ( )     1:54.50 (45.89)     2:25.29 (30.79)
  8 Amato, Steven A     16 WEST-MR              2:23.33    2:26.71         11  
                  30.99     1:09.33 (38.34)     1:53.61 (44.28)     2:26.71 (33.10)
  9 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:24.39    2:27.26          9  
                  29.79     1:08.49 (38.70)     1:55.10 (46.61)     2:27.26 (32.16)
 10 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              2:39.50    2:27.41          7  
                  29.48     1:08.22 (38.74)     1:53.13 (44.91)     2:27.41 (34.28)
 11 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:27.01    2:27.83          6  
                  31.87     1:12.02 (40.15)     1:54.11 (42.09)     2:27.83 (33.72)
 12 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.06    2:27.88          5  
                  31.81     1:11.47 (39.66)     1:55.53 (44.06)     2:27.88 (32.35)
 13 Diaz, David G       23 KB Makos-MR          2:17.33    2:28.09          4  
                                1:10.45 ( )   2:28.09 (1:17.64)                    
 14 Guerra, Dustin      15 EM                   2:22.14    2:28.22          3  
                                1:08.47 ( )   2:28.22 (1:19.75)                    
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:29.94    2:29.24          2  
                                1:10.14 ( )     1:55.15 (45.01)     2:29.24 (34.09)
 16 Lane, Wiley W       17 NYCC-MR              2:37.57    2:29.86          1  
                  29.75     1:06.68 (36.93)     1:53.63 (46.95)     2:29.86 (36.23)
 17 Pesola, Gary R      15 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.98        
                                1:12.00 ( )   2:29.98 (1:17.98)                    
 18 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:30.60    2:32.75        
                                1:13.31 ( )   2:32.75 (1:19.44)                    
 19 Webber, Duncan R    16 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.30        
                  32.06     1:10.23 (38.17)     2:01.35 (51.12)     2:37.30 (35.95)
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              2:45.36    2:40.74        
                  33.95     1:17.11 (43.16)     2:05.97 (48.86)     2:40.74 (34.77)
 21 Marun, Michael      17 KB Makos-MR          2:36.90    2:44.28        
                                1:13.31 ( )   2:44.28 (1:30.97)                    
 22 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                2:34.87    2:45.40        
                  34.00     1:16.16 (42.16)   2:45.40 (1:29.24)                    
 23 Cato, Tyler R       15 NFS-MR               2:39.70    2:48.97        
                  35.59     1:17.26 (41.67)     1:49.99 (32.73)     2:48.97 (58.98)
 24 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.54    2:51.17        
                                1:18.47 ( )   2:51.17 (1:32.70)                    
 25 Diaz, Muppet A      20 KB Makos-MR          2:44.75    2:51.52        
                  38.98     1:24.69 (45.71)     2:12.95 (48.26)     2:51.52 (38.57)
 26 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.00    2:56.57        
                  46.56     1:19.99 (33.43)     1:57.65 (37.66)     2:56.57 (58.92)
 27 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          2:52.68    2:57.35        
                                1:26.06 ( )   2:57.35 (1:31.29)                    
 28 Gutierrez, Oman M   16 KB Makos-MR          2:43.12    3:00.43        
                  38.70     1:25.09 (46.39)     2:17.08 (51.99)     3:00.43 (43.35)
 29 Sanchez, Andersson  17 RedTails-MR          3:00.99    3:02.41        
                                1:23.38 ( )   3:02.41 (1:39.03)                    
 30 Buchanan, Brian R   15 NFS-MR               3:05.55    3:19.62        
                  43.96     1:32.94 (48.98)   2:34.15 (1:01.21)     3:19.62 (45.47)
 -- Vazquez, Christian  16 KB Makos-MR          2:47.57         NS        
 -- Ferran, Raul        15 KB Makos-MR          2:59.35         NS        
 -- Haque, Nayem        18 KB Makos-MR          2:44.64         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:41.10    3:54.70         40  
     1) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 20      2) Mullin, Connor J 17            
     3) Ho, Timothy 16                  4) Zhang, Aron 19                 
                  30.41       59.04 (59.04)     1:25.33 (26.29)     1:56.27 (57.23)
        2:22.67 (26.40)     2:52.13 (55.86)     3:23.36 (31.23)   3:54.70 (1:02.57)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:47.29    3:55.02         34  
     1) Zhang, Evan 16                  2) Lin, Howard H 15               
     3) Luk, Arnold B 19                4) Townsend, Delano r 17          
                  31.01   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:27.39 (27.11)     1:57.25 (56.97)
        2:25.80 (28.55)     2:56.76 (59.51)     3:24.73 (27.97)     3:55.02 (58.26)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:45.43    4:01.39         32  
     1) Pesola, Gary R 15               2) Whitfield, George 16           
     3) Webber, Duncan R 16             4) Pesola, Glen R 18              
                  28.80       59.36 (59.36)     1:28.58 (29.22)   2:01.47 (1:02.11)
        2:29.86 (28.39)   3:03.38 (1:01.91)     3:30.99 (27.61)     4:01.39 (58.01)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:52.13    4:02.79         30  
     1) Novitch, Graham S 17            2) Mahaney, James W 16            
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 15             4) Snyder, Andrew W 18            
                  27.91       58.47 (58.47)     1:29.18 (30.71)   2:06.21 (1:07.74)
        2:34.41 (28.20)     3:06.06 (59.85)     4:02.79 (56.73)                    
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              3:58.29    4:13.11         28  
     1) Lin, Max L 15                   2) Cabrera, Nicholas 16           
     3) Drallios, Konstantin 16         4) Craciun, Alexandru V 15        
                          1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:30.78 (29.43)   2:02.92 (1:01.57)
        2:33.00 (30.08)   3:04.94 (1:02.02)   4:13.11 (1:08.17)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:28.69    4:44.48         26  
     1) Sanchez, Andersson A 17         2) Leal, Johnny 15                
     3) Martinez, Christopher I 16      4) Sanchez, Wanderlei 16          
                          1:10.45 (1:10.45)                         1:30.93 (20.48)
                            2:24.45 (53.52)   4:44.48 (2:20.03)                    
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:33.00         NS        
     1) Miou, Eric 20                   2) Metwaly, Karim A 21            
     3) Zhang, Ryan 18                  4) McKenna, Brian W 22            
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:01.78    4:16.22         40  
     1) Zhang, Evan 16                  2) Luk, Arnold B 19               
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Zhang, Aron 19                 
                  30.82   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:36.31 (31.27)   2:12.20 (1:07.16)
        2:40.70 (28.50)   3:15.95 (1:03.75)     3:43.62 (27.67)   4:16.22 (1:00.27)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:14.54    4:23.45         34  
     1) Lin, Howard H 15                2) Ho, Timothy 16                 
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           4) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 20     
                  33.24   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:42.06 (33.83)   2:20.96 (1:12.73)
        2:52.20 (31.24)   3:27.32 (1:06.36)     4:23.45 (56.13)                    
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:14.60    4:25.77         32  
                  32.66   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:43.25 (35.27)   2:23.86 (1:15.88)
        2:52.97 (29.11)   3:26.91 (1:03.05)     3:54.64 (27.73)     4:25.77 (58.86)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              4:30.99    4:38.99         30  
     1) Lin, Max L 15                   2) Drallios, Konstantin 16        
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 16            4) Townsend, Delano r 17          
                  35.88   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:50.79 (36.81)   2:32.59 (1:18.61)
        3:03.40 (30.81)   3:37.49 (1:04.90)   4:38.99 (1:01.50)                    
  5 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      4:21.66    5:08.49         28  
     1) Marun, Michael 17               2) Diaz, David G 23               
     3) Haque, Nayem 18                 4) Gutierrez, Oman M 16           
                  36.48   1:15.59 (1:15.59)     1:47.89 (32.30)   2:24.16 (1:08.57)
        3:02.04 (37.88)   3:53.75 (1:29.59)     4:27.99 (34.24)   5:08.49 (1:14.74)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:00.41         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 16           2) Martinez, Christopher I 16     
     3) Sanchez, Andersson A 17         4) Leal, Johnny 15                
                          1:17.16 (1:17.16)     1:57.83 (40.67)   2:43.69 (1:26.53)
                          4:08.19 (1:24.50)     4:44.07 (35.88)        DQ (1:14.53)