Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/28/2016 08:31 PM
       2016 MR Metro Silver North Championships - 2/26/2016 to 2/28/2016       
                              Sanction #: 160208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX Silvers Max
                35.19  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR                 32.12      31.13 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Springer, Ella C    10 PAC-MR                 32.82      32.24 SILV    20  
  2 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.69      32.50 SILV    17  
  3 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR                32.93      32.53 SILV    16  
  4 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR                32.77      32.65 SILV    15  
  5 Crane, Jessica A     9 Empire-MR              32.62      32.66 SILV    14  
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR          33.78      32.77 SILV    13  
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR                 33.14      32.80 SILV    12  
  8 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  33.81      32.89 SILV    11  
  9 Milla, Maddie I     10 COND-MR                34.87      32.97 SILV     9  
 10 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR              33.55      33.04 SILV     7  
 11 Reeves, Malia       10 Empire-MR              32.64      33.06 SILV     6  
 12 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                33.63      33.10 SILV     5  
 13 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                33.03      33.49 SILV     4  
 14 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR               33.66      33.55 SILV     3  
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR              33.31      33.58 SILV     2  
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                32.45      33.65 SILV  333333
 16 Kiesel, Avery T     10 Empire-MR              32.32      33.65 SILV  333333
 16 Whitlatch, Carolin  10 SSL-MR                 33.20      33.65 SILV  333333
 19 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR                33.44      33.76 SILV   
 20 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR                33.28      33.79 SILV   
 21 Malendowicz, Anna   10 Empire-MR              32.87      33.93 SILV   
 22 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR                32.89      33.99 SILV   
 23 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      34.00 SILV   
 24 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                33.70      34.02 SILV   
 25 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                  34.54      34.19 SILV   
 26 Vargas, Alexandra   10 PBAC-MR                34.51      34.33 SILV   
 27 Novielli, Maddie    10 TRS-MR                 33.97      34.37 SILV   
 28 Gibbons, Caroline   10 AG-MR                  34.12      34.62 SILV   
 29 Manger, Olivia M    10 Empire-MR              33.24      34.75 SILV   
 30 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 33.97      34.81 SILV   
 31 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                34.28      34.88 SILV   
 32 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                  34.47      34.97 SILV   
 33 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR                33.60      35.14 SILV   
 34 Clark, Campbell U   10 Dolphins-MR            34.91      35.18 SILV   
 35 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR                34.79      35.19 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                35.08      35.26        
  2 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR                32.91      35.27        
  3 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR                34.99      35.32        
  3 Kempf, Jane M       10 SSL-MR                 34.33      35.32        
  5 Hannon, Mckenzie E  10 Dolphins-MR            34.55      35.45        
  6 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                34.08      35.56        
  7 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 SSL-MR                 34.01      35.80        
  8 Dabo, Mariama F      9 Dolphins-MR            34.81      35.97        
  9 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR                33.50      36.03        
 10 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  34.86      36.90        
 -- Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                33.34         DQ        
      False start
 -- Smith, Charlotte T  10 NDAC-MR                34.34         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:18.49  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.90    1:07.80 ZQ      20  
                  31.93     1:07.80 (35.87)                                        
  2 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                1:12.44    1:09.33 JO      17  
                  32.89     1:09.33 (36.44)                                        
  3 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:09.77 JO      16  
                  33.66     1:09.77 (36.11)                                        
  4 Milla, Maddie I     10 COND-MR              1:12.92    1:10.55 JO      15  
                  33.96     1:10.55 (36.59)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           1:14.69    1:11.22 SILV    20  
                  32.75     1:11.22 (38.47)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR              1:12.59    1:11.32 SILV    17  
                  33.76     1:11.32 (37.56)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.40    1:11.37 SILV    16  
                  33.05     1:11.37 (38.32)                                        
  4 Lind, Sophia H      10 Empire-MR            1:13.43    1:12.11 SILV    15  
                  34.14     1:12.11 (37.97)                                        
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               1:14.24    1:12.28 SILV    14  
                  34.05     1:12.28 (38.23)                                        
  6 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 MWSC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.33 SILV    13  
                  33.87     1:12.33 (38.46)                                        
  7 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR              1:13.26    1:12.36 SILV    12  
                  34.16     1:12.36 (38.20)                                        
  8 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             1:15.66    1:12.92 SILV    11  
                  35.88     1:12.92 (37.04)                                        
  9 Lee, Jordan E       10 NDAC-MR              1:14.46    1:13.00 SILV     9  
                  33.84     1:13.00 (39.16)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            1:12.77    1:13.12 SILV     7  
                  34.72     1:13.12 (38.40)                                        
 11 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.22 SILV     6  
                  35.38     1:13.22 (37.84)                                        
 12 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:13.44 SILV     5  
                  34.35     1:13.44 (39.09)                                        
 13 Malendowicz, Anna   10 Empire-MR            1:13.07    1:13.76 SILV     4  
                  34.47     1:13.76 (39.29)                                        
 14 Springer, Ella C    10 PAC-MR               1:13.67    1:13.92 SILV     3  
                  34.33     1:13.92 (39.59)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:16.15    1:14.11 SILV     2  
                  34.29     1:14.11 (39.82)                                        
 16 Kiesel, Avery T     10 Empire-MR            1:11.72    1:14.21 SILV     1  
                  34.23     1:14.21 (39.98)                                        
 17 Manger, Olivia M    10 Empire-MR            1:16.43    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.33 (38.44)                                        
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:15.21    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.55 (38.22)                                        
 19 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           1:15.63    1:15.11 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.11 (39.96)                                        
 20 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           1:17.87    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.16 (39.93)                                        
 21 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR              1:13.80    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.20 (39.79)                                        
 22 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.16    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.31 (38.83)                                        
 23 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:18.38    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.53 (39.04)                                        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR              1:15.93    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.54 (40.06)                                        
 25 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:14.98    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.67 (40.27)                                        
 25 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR              1:16.89    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.67 (40.16)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR              1:14.81    1:15.99 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.99 (40.22)                                        
 28 Novielli, Maddie    10 TRS-MR               1:16.38    1:16.20 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.20 (40.56)                                        
 29 Whitlatch, Carolin  10 SSL-MR               1:13.99    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.22 (39.86)                                        
 29 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:14.29    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.22 (40.27)                                        
 31 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               1:17.58    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.28 (39.43)                                        
 32 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 SSL-MR               1:14.32    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.16 (41.40)                                        
 33 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                1:15.67    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.33 (40.71)                                        
 34 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR        1:16.69    1:18.16 SILV   
                  35.75     1:18.16 (42.41)                                        
 35 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.85    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.49 (41.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kempf, Jane M       10 SSL-MR               1:17.00    1:18.76        
                  36.68     1:18.76 (42.08)                                        
  2 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                1:17.57    1:19.49        
                  36.24     1:19.49 (43.25)                                        
  3 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                1:17.09    1:19.60        
                  37.88     1:19.60 (41.72)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany    9 CFB-MR               1:17.88    1:19.69        
                  38.14     1:19.69 (41.55)                                        
  5 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:18.30    1:20.44        
                  37.85     1:20.44 (42.59)                                        
  6 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR              1:16.80    1:22.41        
                  35.95     1:22.41 (46.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:49.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.59    2:29.61 JO      20  
                  32.80     1:10.45 (37.65)     1:51.53 (41.08)     2:29.61 (38.08)
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR              2:32.92    2:31.66 JO      17  
                  35.06     1:14.31 (39.25)     1:55.03 (40.72)     2:31.66 (36.63)
SILV - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                2:43.84    2:32.29 SILV    20  
                  34.00     1:13.49 (39.49)     1:55.02 (41.53)     2:32.29 (37.27)
  2 Milla, Maddie I     10 COND-MR              2:39.08    2:32.58 SILV    17  
                  35.14     1:14.88 (39.74)     1:54.72 (39.84)     2:32.58 (37.86)
  3 Lind, Sophia H      10 Empire-MR            2:34.90    2:33.30 SILV    16  
                  34.88     1:14.60 (39.72)     1:55.62 (41.02)     2:33.30 (37.68)
  4 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.71    2:33.52 SILV    15  
                  34.09     1:12.42 (38.33)     1:53.76 (41.34)     2:33.52 (39.76)
  5 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR              2:40.77    2:33.59 SILV    14  
                  34.71     1:15.05 (40.34)     1:56.12 (41.07)     2:33.59 (37.47)
  6 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              2:35.71    2:34.99 SILV    13  
                  35.97     1:15.27 (39.30)     1:55.78 (40.51)     2:34.99 (39.21)
  7 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             2:44.32    2:37.75 SILV    12  
                  36.96     1:19.67 (42.71)     2:01.29 (41.62)     2:37.75 (36.46)
  8 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                2:47.64    2:38.01 SILV    11  
                  33.46     1:14.54 (41.08)     1:57.06 (42.52)     2:38.01 (40.95)
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               2:48.23    2:39.39 SILV     9  
                  36.15     1:18.06 (41.91)     1:59.54 (41.48)     2:39.39 (39.85)
 10 Manger, Olivia M    10 Empire-MR            2:47.97    2:40.56 SILV     7  
                  37.46     1:19.92 (42.46)     2:01.71 (41.79)     2:40.56 (38.85)
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.52    2:40.58 SILV     6  
                  34.43     1:16.04 (41.61)     2:01.13 (45.09)     2:40.58 (39.45)
 12 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                2:49.18    2:40.68 SILV     5  
                  35.35     1:16.57 (41.22)     2:00.66 (44.09)     2:40.68 (40.02)
 13 Slive, Ellie R      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.26    2:41.85 SILV     4  
                  33.76     1:14.34 (40.58)     1:58.05 (43.71)     2:41.85 (43.80)
 14 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.47    2:42.62 SILV     3  
                  37.23     1:19.99 (42.76)     2:02.77 (42.78)     2:42.62 (39.85)
 15 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR              2:43.88    2:43.35 SILV     2  
                  37.53     1:20.70 (43.17)     2:03.82 (43.12)     2:43.35 (39.53)
 16 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               2:47.43    2:46.56 SILV     1  
                  36.66     1:20.52 (43.86)     2:05.23 (44.71)     2:46.56 (41.33)
 17 Novielli, Maddie    10 TRS-MR               2:48.82    2:46.70 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.10 (42.76)     2:04.77 (44.67)     2:46.70 (41.93)
 18 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR              2:47.91    2:47.83 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.82 (43.76)     2:06.35 (44.53)     2:47.83 (41.48)
 19 Springer, Ella C    10 PAC-MR               2:47.73    2:48.13 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.94 (43.40)     2:06.48 (46.54)     2:48.13 (41.65)
 20 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              2:48.78    2:48.99 SILV   
                  37.66     1:22.64 (44.98)     2:07.70 (45.06)     2:48.99 (41.29)
 21 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR              2:48.09    2:49.07 SILV   
                  38.32     1:22.26 (43.94)     2:06.91 (44.65)     2:49.07 (42.16)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              7:04.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.33    6:22.27 ZQ      20  
                  33.88     1:11.32 (37.44)     1:50.14 (38.82)     2:29.30 (39.16)
        3:08.42 (39.12)     3:47.63 (39.21)     4:27.15 (39.52)     5:06.61 (39.46)
        5:44.96 (38.35)     6:22.27 (37.31)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Milla, Maddie I     10 COND-MR              7:02.52    6:55.95 SILV    20  
                  34.88     1:15.52 (40.64)     1:58.27 (42.75)     2:41.37 (43.10)
        3:22.96 (41.59)     4:05.70 (42.74)     4:48.74 (43.04)     5:31.97 (43.23)
        6:16.77 (44.80)     6:55.95 (39.18)                                        
  2 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:58.75    6:58.39 SILV    17  
                  35.20     1:15.45 (40.25)     1:57.02 (41.57)     2:39.39 (42.37)
        3:23.14 (43.75)     4:06.60 (43.46)     4:50.17 (43.57)     5:34.03 (43.86)
        6:18.16 (44.13)     6:58.39 (40.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:03.22    7:23.38        
                  38.54     1:22.31 (43.77)     2:07.99 (45.68)     2:53.60 (45.61)
        3:39.56 (45.96)     4:25.29 (45.73)     5:10.89 (45.60)     5:55.65 (44.76)
        6:40.71 (45.06)     7:23.38 (42.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX Silvers Max
                41.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 41.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 RFAC-MR                37.38      36.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR             38.04      36.38 ZQ      17  
  3 Liu, Ava L           9 NYSA-MR                37.23      36.53 JO      16  
  4 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      36.59 JO      15  
  5 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                38.57      36.83 JO      14  
  6 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.52      37.11 JO      13  
  7 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR                39.39      37.17 JO      12  
SILV - Division  
  1 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR                37.43      37.30 SILV    20  
  2 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 SSL-MR                 37.90      37.34 SILV    17  
  3 Milla, Maddie I     10 COND-MR                38.77      37.35 SILV    16  
  4 Micheline, Jenna M  10 SSL-MR                 40.92      37.73 SILV    15  
  5 Lind, Sophia H      10 Empire-MR              37.91      37.85 SILV    14  
  6 Manger, Olivia M    10 Empire-MR              37.97      37.91 SILV    13  
  7 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR             39.44      37.94 SILV    12  
  8 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR                 39.43      37.97 SILV    11  
  9 Crane, Jessica A     9 Empire-MR              38.43      38.22 SILV     9  
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                37.63      38.27 SILV     7  
 11 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR                39.31      38.30 SILV     6  
 12 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR                 40.30      38.41 SILV     5  
 13 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                  38.92      38.48 SILV     4  
 14 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR              38.23      38.54 SILV     3  
 15 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  39.72      38.56 SILV     2  
 16 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                39.44      38.59 SILV     1  
 17 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR                40.00      38.72 SILV   
 18 Chin, Grace E       10 WSSC-MR                40.13      38.80 SILV   
 19 Goodwin, Isabella   10 RFAC-MR                41.10      38.87 SILV   
 20 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                37.87      38.90 SILV   
 21 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                  41.02      39.13 SILV   
 22 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  40.73      39.18 SILV   
 22 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR             40.57      39.18 SILV   
 24 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                40.35      39.22 SILV   
 25 Springer, Ella C    10 PAC-MR                 39.28      39.26 SILV   
 26 Godwin, Sabine      10 SPAR-MR                40.48      39.35 SILV   
 27 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR                39.65      39.59 SILV   
 28 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR                 39.50      39.61 SILV   
 29 Kalman, Vivien N    10 Storm-MR               40.67      39.80 SILV   
 30 Gaza, Bitsy T        9 Storm-MR               40.50      39.93 SILV   
 31 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  39.52      39.96 SILV   
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR              39.11      40.00 SILV   
 33 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.09      40.02 SILV   
 34 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      40.04 SILV   
 35 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  40.07      40.08 SILV   
 36 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR                40.38      40.13 SILV   
 37 Burriss, Shayna E   10 Empire-MR              41.78      40.18 SILV   
 37 Penn, Haley J        9 Storm-MR               40.08      40.18 SILV   
 39 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR                39.61      40.23 SILV   
 40 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR                41.29      40.28 SILV   
 41 Cole, Emily F       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      40.33 SILV   
 42 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR                39.84      40.49 SILV   
 43 Panaro, Sadie A      9 PATS-MR                41.39      40.62 SILV   
 44 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR                38.39      40.66 SILV   
 45 Kiesel, Avery T     10 Empire-MR              38.81      40.70 SILV   
 46 Smith, Charlotte T  10 NDAC-MR                39.64      40.74 SILV   
 47 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR                41.61      40.81 SILV   
 47 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                41.70      40.81 SILV   
 49 McMurry, Karys G    10 RA-MR                  39.52      40.90 SILV   
 50 Magee, Campbell S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.35      40.94 SILV   
 51 McGourty, Molly F    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.04      41.10 SILV   
 52 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                  41.85      41.17 SILV   
 53 Dziedzic, Daniella   9 Storm-MR               41.56      41.55 SILV   
 54 Norris, Katherine   10 GAEL-MR                41.79      41.56 SILV   
 55 Sweeney, Madelyn J  10 Dolphins-MR            40.64      41.57 SILV   
 56 Chen, Joyce W       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.87      41.63 SILV   
 57 Lubinsky, Jordan A  10 Storm-MR               40.79      41.74 SILV   
 57 Reeves, Malia       10 Empire-MR              40.67      41.74 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramoino, Alex G     10 RA-MR                  41.25      42.06        
  2 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR                41.63      42.11        
  3 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.32      42.24        
  4 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 40.32      42.44        
  5 Yang, Amy Z         10 Storm-MR               40.88      42.56        
  6 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.39      42.62        
  7 Lenes, Katie S       9 Storm-MR               41.73      43.05        
  8 Sterling, Lindsay   10 SSL-MR                 41.54      43.16        
  8 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                41.64      43.16        
 10 Bell, Cameryn L     10 FAST-MR                40.68      46.39        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne       10 SPAR-MR                37.85         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:33.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               1:24.40    1:18.69 JO      20  
                  38.67     1:18.69 (40.02)                                        
  2 Slive, Ellie R      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.87    1:19.46 JO      17  
                  38.60     1:19.46 (40.86)                                        
  3 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 SSL-MR               1:21.16    1:19.52 JO      16  
                  38.73     1:19.52 (40.79)                                        
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M   10 PBAC-MR              1:25.10    1:20.02 JO      15  
                  38.10     1:20.02 (41.92)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                1:25.54    1:21.19 SILV    20  
                  38.84     1:21.19 (42.35)                                        
  2 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR               1:26.18    1:21.80 SILV    16.5
                  39.64     1:21.80 (42.16)                                        
  2 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR            1:28.24    1:21.80 SILV    16.5
                  39.06     1:21.80 (42.74)                                        
  4 Lind, Sophia H      10 Empire-MR            1:23.23    1:21.90 SILV    15  
                  39.97     1:21.90 (41.93)                                        
  5 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.63    1:22.01 SILV    14  
                  39.80     1:22.01 (42.21)                                        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR              1:23.50    1:22.25 SILV    13  
                  39.98     1:22.25 (42.27)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:21.76    1:22.75 SILV    12  
                  40.23     1:22.75 (42.52)                                        
  8 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              1:21.62    1:22.76 SILV    10  
                  40.55     1:22.76 (42.21)                                        
  8 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR              1:22.83    1:22.76 SILV    10  
                  40.44     1:22.76 (42.32)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR              1:26.19    1:22.82 SILV     7  
                  40.50     1:22.82 (42.32)                                        
 11 Manger, Olivia M    10 Empire-MR            1:25.42    1:23.02 SILV     6  
                  40.30     1:23.02 (42.72)                                        
 12 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              1:27.87    1:23.16 SILV     5  
                  41.48     1:23.16 (41.68)                                        
 13 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:26.19    1:23.34 SILV     4  
                  41.00     1:23.34 (42.34)                                        
 14 Penn, Haley J        9 Storm-MR             1:24.87    1:23.43 SILV     3  
                  40.79     1:23.43 (42.64)                                        
 15 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.68    1:23.97 SILV     2  
                  41.18     1:23.97 (42.79)                                        
 16 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR              1:26.80    1:24.00 SILV     1  
                  41.66     1:24.00 (42.34)                                        
 17 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                1:29.22    1:24.92 SILV   
                  41.76     1:24.92 (43.16)                                        
 18 Gomez, Alyssa E     10 Barracudas-MR        1:32.91    1:25.02 SILV   
                  41.07     1:25.02 (43.95)                                        
 19 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               1:25.61    1:25.09 SILV   
                  40.35     1:25.09 (44.74)                                        
 20 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR              1:25.49    1:25.20 SILV   
                  41.81     1:25.20 (43.39)                                        
 21 Goodwin, Isabella   10 RFAC-MR              1:29.09    1:25.29 SILV   
                  41.09     1:25.29 (44.20)                                        
 22 Cole, Emily F       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.32    1:25.41 SILV   
 23 Kalman, Vivien N    10 Storm-MR             1:25.09    1:25.46 SILV   
                  41.14     1:25.46 (44.32)                                        
 24 Kiesel, Avery T     10 Empire-MR            1:24.98    1:25.50 SILV   
                  42.38     1:25.50 (43.12)                                        
 25 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                1:25.09    1:25.65 SILV   
                  42.54     1:25.65 (43.11)                                        
 26 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              1:25.12    1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.95     1:25.94 (44.99)                                        
 27 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:26.93    1:26.22 SILV   
                  43.04     1:26.22 (43.18)                                        
 28 Sterling, Lindsay   10 SSL-MR               1:31.47    1:26.30 SILV   
                  43.50     1:26.30 (42.80)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Caroline   10 AG-MR                1:30.12    1:26.72 SILV   
                  42.39     1:26.72 (44.33)                                        
 30 Sohng, Ella          9 CFB-MR               1:31.57    1:26.82 SILV   
                  42.32     1:26.82 (44.50)                                        
 31 Chin, Grace E       10 WSSC-MR              1:26.74    1:26.83 SILV   
                  41.71     1:26.83 (45.12)                                        
 32 Webster, Katie E     9 PBAC-MR              1:30.16    1:26.91 SILV   
                  43.14     1:26.91 (43.77)                                        
 33 Yang, Amy Z         10 Storm-MR             1:28.04    1:27.16 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.16 (44.68)                                        
 34 Norris, Katherine   10 GAEL-MR              1:30.65    1:27.36 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.36 (45.00)                                        
 35 Panaro, Sadie A      9 PATS-MR              1:32.03    1:27.54 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.54 (44.96)                                        
 36 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR              1:29.21    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.77 (45.11)                                        
 37 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                1:29.80    1:28.17 SILV   
                  43.76     1:28.17 (44.41)                                        
 38 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR              1:26.22    1:28.21 SILV   
                  41.53     1:28.21 (46.68)                                        
 39 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              1:28.12    1:28.22 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.22 (45.59)                                        
 40 Lenes, Katie S       9 Storm-MR             1:31.94    1:28.23 SILV   
                  43.34     1:28.23 (44.89)                                        
 41 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                1:27.52    1:28.46 SILV   
                  41.89     1:28.46 (46.57)                                        
 42 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:29.37    1:28.55 SILV   
                  44.01     1:28.55 (44.54)                                        
 43 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.92    1:28.67 SILV   
                  43.97     1:28.67 (44.70)                                        
 44 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:29.09    1:29.06 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.06 (45.18)                                        
 45 Lubinsky, Jordan A  10 Storm-MR             1:26.74    1:29.15 SILV   
                  42.71     1:29.15 (46.44)                                        
 46 LePage, Charlotte    8 RA-MR                1:29.00    1:29.34 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.34 (46.46)                                        
 47 McGourty, Molly F    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.62    1:29.51 SILV   
                  43.49     1:29.51 (46.02)                                        
 48 Magee, Campbell S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.90    1:29.54 SILV   
                  42.90     1:29.54 (46.64)                                        
 49 Sweeney, Madelyn J  10 Dolphins-MR          1:30.19    1:29.57 SILV   
                  43.68     1:29.57 (45.89)                                        
 50 Springer, Ella C    10 PAC-MR               1:27.93    1:29.61 SILV   
 51 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR              1:30.73    1:29.68 SILV   
                  44.74     1:29.68 (44.94)                                        
 52 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR              1:30.40    1:29.93 SILV   
                  44.48     1:29.93 (45.45)                                        
 53 Chen, Joyce W       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.01    1:30.05 SILV   
                  44.32     1:30.05 (45.73)                                        
 54 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR              1:27.41    1:30.14 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.14 (47.73)                                        
 55 Reeves, Malia       10 Empire-MR            1:28.69    1:30.31 SILV   
                  44.12     1:30.31 (46.19)                                        
 56 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR              1:32.09    1:30.89 SILV   
                  44.67     1:30.89 (46.22)                                        
 56 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              1:30.24    1:30.89 SILV   
                  44.01     1:30.89 (46.88)                                        
 58 Borgersen, Hailey    9 SSL-MR               1:32.28    1:31.37 SILV   
                  45.50     1:31.37 (45.87)                                        
 59 McMurry, Karys G    10 RA-MR                1:28.31    1:31.41 SILV   
                  44.36     1:31.41 (47.05)                                        
 60 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.26    1:31.47 SILV   
                  43.84     1:31.47 (47.63)                                        
 61 Ramoino, Alex G     10 RA-MR                1:30.56    1:31.64 SILV   
                  44.26     1:31.64 (47.38)                                        
 62 Bahl, Sangeeta      10 FAST-MR              1:32.69    1:31.91 SILV   
                  44.92     1:31.91 (46.99)                                        
 63 Kempf, Jane M       10 SSL-MR               1:31.02    1:32.09 SILV   
                  45.39     1:32.09 (46.70)                                        
 63 Whitlatch, Carolin  10 SSL-MR               1:30.35    1:32.09 SILV   
                  44.54     1:32.09 (47.55)                                        
 65 Foong, Yansi        10 COND-MR              1:31.88    1:32.85 SILV   
 66 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.88 SILV   
 67 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                1:31.61    1:32.89 SILV   
                  44.07     1:32.89 (48.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mischka, Camilla E  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.98    1:36.72        
                  45.78     1:36.72 (50.94)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  40.08          DQ (43.23)                                        
 -- Burriss, Shayna E   10 Empire-MR            1:29.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.46          DQ (46.06)                                        
 -- Micheline, Jenna M  10 SSL-MR               1:32.23         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                47.79  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                44.06      42.25 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.11      43.23 SILV    20  
  2 Villalona, Delaney  10 TRS-MR                 44.44      43.39 SILV    17  
  3 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR                43.99      43.40 SILV    16  
  4 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                43.97      43.63 SILV    15  
  5 Milla, Maddie I     10 COND-MR                44.70      43.72 SILV    13.5
  5 Horgan, Rosemary E   9 Dolphins-MR            44.95      43.72 SILV    13.5
  7 Lee, Jordan E       10 NDAC-MR                47.37      43.85 SILV    12  
  8 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR                 46.25      43.89 SILV    11  
  9 Nguyen, Olivia R    10 Dolphins-MR            45.65      43.92 SILV     9  
 10 Magee, Campbell S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.29      43.99 SILV     7  
 11 Sweeney, Madelyn J  10 Dolphins-MR            45.44      44.06 SILV     6  
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR                43.80      44.33 SILV     5  
 13 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR                46.39      44.50 SILV     4  
 14 Chin, Grace E       10 WSSC-MR                46.04      44.58 SILV     3  
 15 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR                47.29      44.68 SILV     2  
 16 Reeves, Malia       10 Empire-MR              45.57      44.78 SILV     1  
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR              43.66      44.84 SILV   
 18 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR                45.08      44.91 SILV   
 19 Parasnis, Gabriell  10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.15      44.96 SILV   
 20 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                  45.92      45.18 SILV   
 21 Kiesel, Avery T     10 Empire-MR              44.60      45.25 SILV   
 22 Dabo, Mariama F      9 Dolphins-MR            47.05      45.30 SILV   
 23 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                  45.05      45.34 SILV   
 24 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR                 47.09      45.44 SILV   
 25 Jarvis, Cassandra    9 Dolphins-MR            46.49      45.62 SILV   
 26 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.78      45.68 SILV   
 27 Chen, Joyce W       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97      45.75 SILV   
 27 Lubinsky, Jordan A  10 Storm-MR               47.44      45.75 SILV   
 29 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR                46.64      45.87 SILV   
 30 Crane, Jessica A     9 Empire-MR              46.10      45.93 SILV   
 30 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  46.32      45.93 SILV   
 32 King, Abigail        8 Storm-MR               47.24      46.16 SILV   
 33 Hannon, Mckenzie E  10 Dolphins-MR            46.19      46.31 SILV   
 34 Lind, Sophia H      10 Empire-MR              47.41      46.33 SILV   
 35 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                  46.53      46.51 SILV   
 36 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR                44.94      47.13 SILV   
 37 Lenes, Katie S       9 Storm-MR               47.70      47.18 SILV   
 38 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.45      47.44 SILV   
 39 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR                 46.35      47.59 SILV   
 40 Novielli, Maddie    10 TRS-MR                 46.96      47.68 SILV   
 41 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR                47.22      47.74 SILV   
 42 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                  46.66      47.79 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malendowicz, Anna   10 Empire-MR              46.62      47.81        
  2 Hricay, Grace M      9 Empire-MR              47.53      47.95        
  3 Rusiecka, Natalia   10 MWSC-MR                47.00      47.98        
  4 Costabile, Kylie G   9 Storm-MR               47.69      48.00        
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR                47.03      48.28        
  6 Clark, Campbell U   10 Dolphins-MR            47.46      48.55        
  7 Swift, Grace R      10 GAEL-MR                43.38      51.51        
 -- Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR                 45.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                  46.14         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:46.19  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00 - 1:46.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR              1:33.42    1:30.21 ZQ      20  
                  42.28     1:30.21 (47.93)                                        
  2 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR              1:35.22    1:32.39 JO      17  
                  43.95     1:32.39 (48.44)                                        
  3 Milla, Maddie I     10 COND-MR              1:39.15    1:32.89 JO      16  
                  44.60     1:32.89 (48.29)                                        
  4 Magee, Campbell S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.67    1:32.96 JO      15  
                  45.50     1:32.96 (47.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Charlotte T  10 NDAC-MR              1:35.46    1:33.09 SILV    20  
                  44.24     1:33.09 (48.85)                                        
  2 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              1:37.19    1:34.46 SILV    17  
                  45.46     1:34.46 (49.00)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR              1:33.30    1:34.48 SILV    16  
                  45.31     1:34.48 (49.17)                                        
  4 Horgan, Rosemary E   9 Dolphins-MR          1:39.77    1:34.93 SILV    15  
                  46.50     1:34.93 (48.43)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 RFAC-MR              1:34.36    1:35.36 SILV    14  
                  45.85     1:35.36 (49.51)                                        
  6 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           1:42.73    1:35.57 SILV    13  
                  44.16     1:35.57 (51.41)                                        
  7 Bilenky, Silvia     10 NBS-MR               1:33.72    1:35.76 SILV    12  
                  44.63     1:35.76 (51.13)                                        
  8 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR              1:37.74    1:35.92 SILV    11  
                  46.04     1:35.92 (49.88)                                        
  9 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.13    1:35.97 SILV     9  
                  45.89     1:35.97 (50.08)                                        
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney   10 CFJV-MR              1:39.12    1:36.10 SILV     7  
                  44.26     1:36.10 (51.84)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Madelyn J  10 Dolphins-MR          1:41.16    1:36.70 SILV     6  
                  46.22     1:36.70 (50.48)                                        
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            1:35.82    1:36.88 SILV     5  
                  46.41     1:36.88 (50.47)                                        
 13 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR              1:39.40    1:37.36 SILV     4  
                  45.86     1:37.36 (51.50)                                        
 14 Parasnis, Gabriell  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.04    1:37.64 SILV     3  
                  46.27     1:37.64 (51.37)                                        
 15 Crane, Jessica A     9 Empire-MR            1:41.07    1:37.98 SILV     2  
                  47.55     1:37.98 (50.43)                                        
 16 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                1:43.26    1:38.45 SILV     1  
                  46.67     1:38.45 (51.78)                                        
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR               1:38.86    1:38.61 SILV   
                  46.42     1:38.61 (52.19)                                        
 18 Lee, Jordan E       10 NDAC-MR              1:38.71    1:38.63 SILV   
                  45.42     1:38.63 (53.21)                                        
 19 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               1:41.57    1:38.82 SILV   
                  47.03     1:38.82 (51.79)                                        
 20 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                1:40.29    1:39.13 SILV   
                  46.05     1:39.13 (53.08)                                        
 21 Chin, Grace E       10 WSSC-MR              1:40.63    1:39.71 SILV   
                  47.94     1:39.71 (51.77)                                        
 22 Lee, Jasmine K      10 COND-MR              1:43.81    1:40.07 SILV   
                  47.61     1:40.07 (52.46)                                        
 23 Hedman, Else        10 CFJV-MR              1:43.69    1:40.14 SILV   
                  46.33     1:40.14 (53.81)                                        
 24 Leonard, Julia E     9 NBS-MR               1:42.24    1:40.22 SILV   
                  48.20     1:40.22 (52.02)                                        
 25 Higgins, Callie W   10 RA-MR                1:37.49    1:40.79 SILV   
                  48.50     1:40.79 (52.29)                                        
 26 Godwin, Sabine      10 SPAR-MR              1:40.75    1:40.86 SILV   
                  47.00     1:40.86 (53.86)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Sydney J  10 Dolphins-MR          1:40.95    1:40.93 SILV   
                  47.92     1:40.93 (53.01)                                        
 28 Gagliardi, Gianna   10 Storm-MR             1:44.60    1:41.02 SILV   
                  47.99     1:41.02 (53.03)                                        
 29 Becerra, Taryn L    10 Middies-MR           1:43.97    1:41.30 SILV   
                  47.97     1:41.30 (53.33)                                        
 30 Chen, Joyce W       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.47    1:41.34 SILV   
                  48.93     1:41.34 (52.41)                                        
 31 Cole, Emily F       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.87    1:41.57 SILV   
                  48.54     1:41.57 (53.03)                                        
 32 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               1:42.17    1:41.66 SILV   
                  46.45     1:41.66 (55.21)                                        
 33 Hannon, Mckenzie E  10 Dolphins-MR          1:43.31    1:41.81 SILV   
                  47.79     1:41.81 (54.02)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Olivia R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:43.02    1:41.87 SILV   
                  48.21     1:41.87 (53.66)                                        
 35 Dabo, Mariama F      9 Dolphins-MR          1:40.81    1:41.97 SILV   
                  48.40     1:41.97 (53.57)                                        
 36 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.45    1:42.12 SILV   
                  50.62     1:42.12 (51.50)                                        
 37 Jarvis, Cassandra    9 Dolphins-MR          1:39.68    1:42.17 SILV   
                  49.22     1:42.17 (52.95)                                        
 38 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                1:40.19    1:42.42 SILV   
                  49.05     1:42.42 (53.37)                                        
 39 Brown, Madison G    10 WSSC-MR              1:44.85    1:42.49 SILV   
                  47.79     1:42.49 (54.70)                                        
 40 Novielli, Maddie    10 TRS-MR               1:41.28    1:42.60 SILV   
                  49.05     1:42.60 (53.55)                                        
 41 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:42.61 SILV   
                  51.19     1:42.61 (51.42)                                        
 42 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:42.03    1:42.67 SILV   
                  49.64     1:42.67 (53.03)                                        
 43 Yang, Aimee R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.76    1:42.82 SILV   
                  49.81     1:42.82 (53.01)                                        
 44 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             1:43.34    1:43.17 SILV   
                  49.20     1:43.17 (53.97)                                        
 45 Reeves, Malia       10 Empire-MR            1:42.81    1:43.45 SILV   
                  47.30     1:43.45 (56.15)                                        
 46 Yang, Amy Z         10 Storm-MR             1:42.47    1:43.56 SILV   
                  50.16     1:43.56 (53.40)                                        
 47 Lenes, Katie S       9 Storm-MR             1:44.74    1:43.77 SILV   
                  48.48     1:43.77 (55.29)                                        
 48 Alexander, Leaila    8 SPAR-MR              1:42.26    1:43.87 SILV   
                  49.52     1:43.87 (54.35)                                        
 49 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR        1:45.67    1:44.16 SILV   
                  49.27     1:44.16 (54.89)                                        
 50 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.27    1:44.17 SILV   
                  50.17     1:44.17 (54.00)                                        
 51 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              1:45.55    1:45.00 SILV   
                  50.07     1:45.00 (54.93)                                        
 52 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              1:40.76    1:45.16 SILV   
                  49.02     1:45.16 (56.14)                                        
 53 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.76    1:45.21 SILV   
                  49.38     1:45.21 (55.83)                                        
 54 Villalona, Delaney  10 TRS-MR               1:41.50    1:45.47 SILV   
                  47.47     1:45.47 (58.00)                                        
 55 Tuncoglu, Sophie    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.06    1:45.62 SILV   
                  50.47     1:45.62 (55.15)                                        
 56 McMurry, Karys G    10 RA-MR                1:45.84    1:46.06 SILV   
                  49.68     1:46.06 (56.38)                                        
 57 Dennis, Kailee A     9 SSL-MR               1:44.97    1:46.11 SILV   
                  50.97     1:46.11 (55.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lichtenthal, Jorda  10 Storm-MR             1:43.73    1:46.69        
                  50.34     1:46.69 (56.35)                                        
  2 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              1:44.18    1:47.07        
                  51.52     1:47.07 (55.55)                                        
  3 Sterling, Lindsay   10 SSL-MR               1:45.98    1:49.31        
                  53.92     1:49.31 (55.39)                                        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne       10 SPAR-MR              1:38.64         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                42.39  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 42.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Slive, Ellie R      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.14      34.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Ray, Naina          10 Empire-MR              39.00      34.74 ZQ      17  
  3 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR                 37.63      34.75 ZQ      16  
  4 Liu, Ava L           9 NYSA-MR                36.19      35.17 JO      15  
  5 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                  36.42      35.45 JO      14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kung, Annabelle D   10 SPAR-MR                41.23      36.10 SILV    20  
  2 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      36.33 SILV    17  
  3 Sun, Julia          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.32      36.36 SILV    16  
  4 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies-MR             38.66      36.49 SILV    15  
  5 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                  39.53      36.57 SILV    14  
  6 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR                38.98      36.68 SILV    13  
  7 Chin, Grace E       10 WSSC-MR                38.51      37.63 SILV    12  
  8 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR                37.75      37.68 SILV    11  
  9 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR                39.38      37.75 SILV     9  
 10 Valerio, Sara A      8 Middies-MR             37.69      37.77 SILV     7  
 11 Brennan, Jane E      8 RA-MR                  39.44      37.85 SILV     5.5
 11 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR                 40.86      37.85 SILV     5.5
 13 Lind, Sophia H      10 Empire-MR              38.10      37.86 SILV     4  
 14 Crane, Jessica A     9 Empire-MR              39.61      37.92 SILV     3  
 15 Avancena, Regina M  10 NDAC-MR                42.26      37.93 SILV     2  
 16 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                38.86      38.16 SILV     1  
 17 Clark, Campbell U   10 Dolphins-MR            39.82      38.19 SILV   
 18 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR             41.77      38.27 SILV   
 19 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR                38.07      38.61 SILV   
 20 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      38.65 SILV   
 21 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 MWSC-MR                37.94      38.69 SILV   
 21 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR             40.28      38.69 SILV   
 23 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                  40.27      38.76 SILV   
 24 Malendowicz, Anna   10 Empire-MR              36.83      39.25 SILV   
 25 Gula, Mackenzie M   10 PBAC-MR                39.96      39.31 SILV   
 26 Panaro, Sadie A      9 PATS-MR                39.12      39.35 SILV   
 27 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31      39.43 SILV   
 28 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR                37.67      39.61 SILV   
 29 Lee, Jordan E       10 NDAC-MR                41.86      39.66 SILV   
 30 Smith, Charlotte T  10 NDAC-MR                39.96      39.68 SILV   
 31 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR               40.90      39.83 SILV   
 32 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 NBS-MR                 39.42      39.88 SILV   
 33 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                  39.21      39.93 SILV   
 34 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      39.94 SILV   
 35 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR             40.58      39.98 SILV   
 35 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR                40.91      39.98 SILV   
 37 Vergara, Sofia       9 SPAR-MR                41.42      40.13 SILV   
 38 Whitlatch, Carolin  10 SSL-MR                 41.57      40.28 SILV   
 38 Wilkinson, Julia     9 CFJV-MR                42.09      40.28 SILV   
 40 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR                41.57      40.33 SILV   
 41 Donohoe, Madison E  10 COND-MR                40.06      40.34 SILV   
 42 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR                42.10      40.55 SILV   
 43 Cole, Emily F       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      40.73 SILV   
 44 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                39.65      40.81 SILV   
 45 O'Donnell, Katie A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.22      40.99 SILV   
 46 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR             39.48      41.04 SILV   
 47 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR                40.73      41.06 SILV   
 48 Kiesel, Avery T     10 Empire-MR              37.00      41.15 SILV   
 49 Bar, Karina A        9 RA-MR                  41.84      41.41 SILV   
 50 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR                40.93      41.66 SILV   
 51 Springer, Ella C    10 PAC-MR                 39.47      41.67 SILV   
 52 Ketron, Emily A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.83      41.72 SILV   
 53 Vaquero, Kelsey A   10 RA-MR                  41.29      41.83 SILV   
 54 Kung, Alexis         8 SPAR-MR                42.04      42.02 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Micheline, Jenna M  10 SSL-MR                 41.50      42.76        
  2 Novielli, Maddie    10 TRS-MR                 40.09      43.00        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR                42.28      43.09        
  4 Chatfield, Elizabe   9 Unymid-MR              39.78      43.47        
  5 Borgersen, Hailey    9 SSL-MR                 42.10      44.85        
  6 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.26      45.11        
 -- Whelley, Maddy M    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:37.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.00 - 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.18    1:20.90 ZQ      20  
                  36.61     1:20.90 (44.29)                                        
  2 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.30    1:23.00 JO      17  
                  39.13     1:23.00 (43.87)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                1:31.40    1:26.83 SILV    20  
                  39.50     1:26.83 (47.33)                                        
  2 Slive, Ellie R      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.54    1:27.54 SILV    17  
                  39.09     1:27.54 (48.45)                                        
  3 Panaro, Sadie A      9 PATS-MR              1:28.30    1:29.21 SILV    15.5
                  42.08     1:29.21 (47.13)                                        
  3 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR              1:28.98    1:29.21 SILV    15.5
                  39.87     1:29.21 (49.34)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR        1:33.69    1:29.44 SILV    14  
                  39.94     1:29.44 (49.50)                                        
  6 Whitlatch, Carolin  10 SSL-MR               1:29.59    1:29.54 SILV    13  
                  42.28     1:29.54 (47.26)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            1:28.66    1:30.67 SILV    12  
                  41.66     1:30.67 (49.01)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Charley  10 RA-MR                1:29.46    1:30.82 SILV    11  
                  40.97     1:30.82 (49.85)                                        
  9 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.10    1:31.53 SILV     9  
                  43.06     1:31.53 (48.47)                                        
 10 Chin, Grace E       10 WSSC-MR              1:32.85    1:32.91 SILV     7  
                  43.73     1:32.91 (49.18)                                        
 11 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             1:29.39    1:33.18 SILV     6  
                  44.07     1:33.18 (49.11)                                        
 12 Malendowicz, Anna   10 Empire-MR            1:27.75    1:33.21 SILV     5  
                  41.07     1:33.21 (52.14)                                        
 13 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:33.49 SILV     4  
                  43.32     1:33.49 (50.17)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:32.40    1:33.60 SILV     3  
                  43.01     1:33.60 (50.59)                                        
 15 Manger, Olivia M    10 Empire-MR            1:34.66    1:33.62 SILV     2  
                  42.58     1:33.62 (51.04)                                        
 16 Kiesel, Avery T     10 Empire-MR            1:28.17    1:33.67 SILV     1  
                  42.01     1:33.67 (51.66)                                        
 17 Clark, Campbell U   10 Dolphins-MR          1:37.64    1:33.72 SILV   
                  44.07     1:33.72 (49.65)                                        
 18 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:31.10    1:33.81 SILV   
                  44.31     1:33.81 (49.50)                                        
 19 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.85    1:34.53 SILV   
                  45.20     1:34.53 (49.33)                                        
 20 Cole, Emily F       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.30    1:35.36 SILV   
                  44.30     1:35.36 (51.06)                                        
 21 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:32.90    1:35.51 SILV   
                  43.87     1:35.51 (51.64)                                        
 21 Novielli, Maddie    10 TRS-MR               1:34.21    1:35.51 SILV   
                  43.93     1:35.51 (51.58)                                        
 23 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR              1:35.22    1:35.92 SILV   
                  42.57     1:35.92 (53.35)                                        
 24 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                1:37.63    1:36.90 SILV   
                  46.00     1:36.90 (50.90)                                        
 25 Obrien Bruno, Ella  10 NYSA-MR              1:35.53    1:36.96 SILV   
                  45.07     1:36.96 (51.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chicaiza, Natali    10 CFJV-MR              1:33.14    1:40.06        
                  46.24     1:40.06 (53.82)                                        
  2 Gomez, Alyssa E     10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.79    1:40.30        
                  43.61     1:40.30 (56.69)                                        
  3 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR              1:36.30    1:41.49        
                  46.11     1:41.49 (55.38)                                        
  4 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR              1:37.69    1:44.99        
                  48.54     1:44.99 (56.45)                                        
 -- Crane, Jessica A     9 Empire-MR            1:32.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.24          DQ (45.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:28.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.32    1:19.98 JO      20  
                  38.28     1:19.98 (41.70)                                        
  2 Milla, Maddie I     10 COND-MR              1:21.90    1:20.74 JO      17  
                  36.57     1:20.74 (44.17)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:21.09    1:21.26 SILV    20  
                  37.72     1:21.26 (43.54)                                        
  2 Furniss, Corinne J  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:21.39 SILV    17  
                  36.84     1:21.39 (44.55)                                        
  3 Lau, Kiera S        10 NYSA-MR              1:23.86    1:21.64 SILV    16  
                  40.58     1:21.64 (41.06)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M      9 NYSA-MR              1:25.01    1:21.73 SILV    15  
                  37.87     1:21.73 (43.86)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR              1:25.77    1:21.89 SILV    14  
                  38.95     1:21.89 (42.94)                                        
  6 Crane, Jessica A     9 Empire-MR            1:22.19    1:22.00 SILV    13  
                  39.27     1:22.00 (42.73)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 PBAC-MR              1:23.57    1:22.43 SILV    12  
                  38.95     1:22.43 (43.48)                                        
  8 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR              1:24.67    1:22.71 SILV    11  
                  36.79     1:22.71 (45.92)                                        
  9 Whitlatch, Carolin  10 SSL-MR               1:28.11    1:22.78 SILV     9  
                  40.55     1:22.78 (42.23)                                        
 10 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR              1:23.35    1:23.36 SILV     7  
                  38.58     1:23.36 (44.78)                                        
 11 Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                1:22.91    1:24.20 SILV     6  
                  39.37     1:24.20 (44.83)                                        
 12 Lind, Sophia H      10 Empire-MR            1:25.47    1:24.80 SILV     5  
                  38.33     1:24.80 (46.47)                                        
 13 Cole, Emily F       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.12    1:24.82 SILV     4  
                  38.43     1:24.82 (46.39)                                        
 14 Murphy, Isabelle M  10 RA-MR                1:26.10    1:24.94 SILV     3  
                  40.48     1:24.94 (44.46)                                        
 15 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR        1:27.01    1:24.97 SILV     2  
                  37.33     1:24.97 (47.64)                                        
 16 Chin, Grace E       10 WSSC-MR              1:26.57    1:25.11 SILV     1  
                  38.86     1:25.11 (46.25)                                        
 17 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 SSL-MR               1:26.67    1:25.22 SILV   
                  38.57     1:25.22 (46.65)                                        
 18 Malendowicz, Anna   10 Empire-MR            1:24.19    1:25.61 SILV   
                  39.29     1:25.61 (46.32)                                        
 19 Manger, Olivia M    10 Empire-MR            1:27.59    1:25.69 SILV   
                  38.01     1:25.69 (47.68)                                        
 20 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              1:27.92    1:26.18 SILV   
                  41.54     1:26.18 (44.64)                                        
 21 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR              1:24.45    1:26.19 SILV   
                  39.78     1:26.19 (46.41)                                        
 22 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                1:27.23    1:26.42 SILV   
                  38.06     1:26.42 (48.36)                                        
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            1:24.98    1:26.57 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.57 (46.36)                                        
 24 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                1:26.03    1:26.58 SILV   
                  39.54     1:26.58 (47.04)                                        
 25 Johnson, Amanda L   10 RFAC-MR              1:26.62    1:26.82 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.82 (45.83)                                        
 26 Vitti, Kate L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.23    1:27.47 SILV   
                  39.56     1:27.47 (47.91)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR              1:26.65    1:28.13 SILV   
                  40.75     1:28.13 (47.38)                                        
 28 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR              1:23.37    1:28.24 SILV   
                  39.53     1:28.24 (48.71)                                        
 29 Park, Kayce          8 NYSA-MR              1:25.45    1:28.27 SILV   
                  38.95     1:28.27 (49.32)                                        
 30 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              1:26.89    1:28.34 SILV   
                  40.77     1:28.34 (47.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gatterdam, Lyla     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.26    1:28.71        
                  41.66     1:28.71 (47.05)                                        
  2 Springer, Ella C    10 PAC-MR               1:27.82    1:29.07        
                  41.02     1:29.07 (48.05)                                        
  3 Merone, Ali M       10 COND-MR              1:26.35    1:29.74        
                  39.51     1:29.74 (50.23)                                        
  4 Smith, Charlotte T  10 NDAC-MR              1:23.98    1:30.23        
                  41.90     1:30.23 (48.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              3:13.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Martin, Lily M      10 PAC-MR               2:55.12    2:43.72 ZQ      20  
                  36.77     1:20.30 (43.53)     2:07.95 (47.65)     2:43.72 (35.77)
  2 Lynch, Katie H      10 RA-MR                2:58.90    2:47.79 ZQ      17  
                  36.06     1:21.13 (45.07)     2:11.24 (50.11)     2:47.79 (36.55)
  3 Crane, Jessica A     9 Empire-MR            2:54.54    2:48.70 ZQ      16  
                  38.75     1:21.39 (42.64)     2:12.60 (51.21)     2:48.70 (36.10)
  4 Slive, Ellie R      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.18    2:49.21 JO      15  
                  36.53     1:20.87 (44.34)     2:10.63 (49.76)     2:49.21 (38.58)
SILV - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Laura    10 CFJV-MR              3:03.43    2:53.58 SILV    20  
                  39.16     1:23.79 (44.63)     2:15.67 (51.88)     2:53.58 (37.91)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              2:58.42    2:54.56 SILV    17  
                  40.85     1:25.69 (44.84)     2:15.47 (49.78)     2:54.56 (39.09)
  3 VanWormer, Rowan     9 CFB-MR               3:11.04    2:57.98 SILV    16  
                  40.66     1:24.55 (43.89)     2:17.54 (52.99)     2:57.98 (40.44)
  4 Hammond, Amelia C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.76    2:58.11 SILV    15  
                  40.69     1:25.01 (44.32)     2:19.50 (54.49)     2:58.11 (38.61)
  5 Malendowicz, Anna   10 Empire-MR            3:01.98    2:58.17 SILV    14  
                  40.67     1:23.14 (42.47)     2:17.92 (54.78)     2:58.17 (40.25)
  6 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies-MR           3:01.70    2:58.66 SILV    13  
                  40.94     1:25.04 (44.10)     2:21.87 (56.83)     2:58.66 (36.79)
  7 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies-MR           2:56.85    2:59.08 SILV    12  
                  42.27     1:26.70 (44.43)     2:18.14 (51.44)     2:59.08 (40.94)
  8 Chin, Grace E       10 WSSC-MR              3:12.46    2:59.20 SILV    11  
                  40.39     1:25.74 (45.35)     2:19.21 (53.47)     2:59.20 (39.99)
  9 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR              3:07.42    2:59.32 SILV     9  
                  40.82     1:25.17 (44.35)     2:20.73 (55.56)     2:59.32 (38.59)
 10 Gula, Mackenzie M   10 PBAC-MR              2:57.72    2:59.36 SILV     7  
                  43.25     1:29.56 (46.31)     2:19.49 (49.93)     2:59.36 (39.87)
 11 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies-MR           3:03.02    3:00.64 SILV     6  
                  40.27     1:25.25 (44.98)     2:20.61 (55.36)     3:00.64 (40.03)
 12 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.73    3:00.85 SILV     5  
                  43.50     1:31.80 (48.30)     2:21.07 (49.27)     3:00.85 (39.78)
 13 Manger, Olivia M    10 Empire-MR            3:07.70    3:02.98 SILV     4  
                  41.90     1:25.67 (43.77)     2:22.05 (56.38)     3:02.98 (40.93)
 14 Lind, Sophia H      10 Empire-MR            3:04.19    3:03.10 SILV     3  
                  40.08     1:27.02 (46.94)     2:23.98 (56.96)     3:03.10 (39.12)
 15 Kiesel, Avery T     10 Empire-MR            3:01.04    3:03.44 SILV     2  
                  43.30     1:28.56 (45.26)     2:24.75 (56.19)     3:03.44 (38.69)
 16 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR              3:06.93    3:03.70 SILV     1  
                  41.75     1:29.14 (47.39)     2:21.12 (51.98)     3:03.70 (42.58)
 17 Richman, Emma       10 Storm-MR             3:11.87    3:03.85 SILV   
                  43.06     1:33.18 (50.12)     2:26.87 (53.69)     3:03.85 (36.98)
 18 Kennedy, Kate E     10 WSSC-MR              3:12.25    3:03.87 SILV   
                  41.91     1:29.46 (47.55)     2:24.71 (55.25)     3:03.87 (39.16)
 19 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR              3:02.76    3:03.92 SILV   
                  42.64     1:28.80 (46.16)     2:21.19 (52.39)     3:03.92 (42.73)
 20 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                3:04.84    3:04.41 SILV   
                  40.30     1:28.57 (48.27)     2:25.25 (56.68)     3:04.41 (39.16)
 21 Whitlatch, Carolin  10 SSL-MR               3:13.16    3:05.80 SILV   
                  41.63     1:33.30 (51.67)     2:24.85 (51.55)     3:05.80 (40.95)
 22 Schlifkin, Emma     10 MWSC-MR              3:10.22    3:06.80 SILV   
                  45.46     1:30.18 (44.72)     2:26.06 (55.88)     3:06.80 (40.74)
 23 Carley, Olina        9 CFJV-MR              3:10.51    3:07.86 SILV   
                  44.57     1:30.87 (46.30)     2:29.62 (58.75)     3:07.86 (38.24)
 24 Whang, Samantha E    9 NYSA-MR              3:13.19    3:08.59 SILV   
                  42.08     1:30.26 (48.18)     2:29.30 (59.04)     3:08.59 (39.29)
 25 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 SSL-MR               3:13.26    3:08.76 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.98 (47.12)     2:26.23 (57.25)     3:08.76 (42.53)
 26 Robinson, Lindsey    9 RA-MR                3:07.87    3:10.77 SILV   
                  45.33     1:31.61 (46.28)     2:27.55 (55.94)     3:10.77 (43.22)
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A    9 COND-MR              3:13.42    3:11.14 SILV   
                  44.75     1:35.53 (50.78)     2:30.33 (54.80)     3:11.14 (40.81)
 28 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 PATS-MR              3:12.62    3:11.19 SILV   
                  45.14     1:31.68 (46.54)     2:28.95 (57.27)     3:11.19 (42.24)
 29 Novielli, Maddie    10 TRS-MR               3:09.74    3:11.22 SILV   
                  43.97     1:34.98 (51.01)     2:32.10 (57.12)     3:11.22 (39.12)
 30 Becerra, Taryn L    10 Middies-MR           3:12.00    3:11.29 SILV   
                  44.08     1:31.43 (47.35)     2:27.73 (56.30)     3:11.29 (43.56)
 31 Czerniewski, Emma   10 Middies-MR           3:11.84    3:11.32 SILV   
                  44.56     1:32.96 (48.40)     2:31.19 (58.23)     3:11.32 (40.13)
 32 Martinko, mia B     10 PAC-MR               3:09.56    3:11.52 SILV   
                  44.55     1:33.74 (49.19)     2:31.16 (57.42)     3:11.52 (40.36)
 33 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 Barracudas-MR        3:11.11    3:11.87 SILV   
                  41.01     1:28.57 (47.56)     2:28.28 (59.71)     3:11.87 (43.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Robinson, Nicole K   9 RA-MR                3:10.53    3:14.68        
                  43.31     1:29.92 (46.61)   2:30.66 (1:00.74)     3:14.68 (44.02)
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa      9 CFJV-MR              3:10.94    3:18.22        
                  47.92     1:36.50 (48.58)     2:32.11 (55.61)     3:18.22 (46.11)
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Lil  10 Empire-MR            3:02.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.57     1:26.66 (45.09)     2:20.94 (54.28)          DQ (40.11)
 -- Gordon, Jessica B   10 RA-MR                3:07.19        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gomez, Ivonne       10 SPAR-MR              3:04.78         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX Silvers Max
                30.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A   11 Empire-MR              28.58      27.08 ZQ      20  
  2 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR                28.61      27.60 ZQ      17  
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                  28.51      27.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR               30.92      27.73 ZQ      15  
  5 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR               29.29      27.87 ZQ      14  
  6 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.47      27.89 ZQ      13  
  7 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.38      28.08 JO      12  
  8 Licardi, Antonia B  12 PBAC-MR                30.04      28.21 JO      11  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 28.79      28.39 SILV    20  
  2 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                28.37      28.48 SILV    17  
  3 DiLiberto, Samanth  11 WSSC-MR                29.23      28.51 SILV    16  
  4 Gargiulo, Olivia M  12 GAEL-MR                29.17      28.54 SILV    15  
  5 Mogan, emi H        12 Dolphins-MR            29.36      28.56 SILV    14  
  6 Kaminski, Aine      12 Storm-MR               28.53      28.60 SILV    13  
  7 Bubel, Val M        12 NDAC-MR                29.20      28.64 SILV    12  
  8 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.77      28.68 SILV    11  
  9 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR                28.81      28.71 SILV     9  
 10 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                  29.00      28.75 SILV     7  
 11 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      28.84 SILV     6  
 12 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR              29.48      28.89 SILV     5  
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                  29.16      28.91 SILV     3.5
 13 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR              28.54      28.91 SILV     3.5
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                29.52      28.94 SILV     2  
 16 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                  29.92      28.95 SILV     1  
 17 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                28.91      29.04 SILV   
 18 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                  28.91      29.05 SILV   
 19 Kelly, Alanna M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.46      29.09 SILV   
 20 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 29.52      29.10 SILV   
 21 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR                29.65      29.15 SILV   
 22 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR                29.40      29.17 SILV   
 23 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR                30.13      29.26 SILV   
 24 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR               30.12      29.35 SILV   
 25 Magee, Reed E       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      29.39 SILV   
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Un-Marlins-MR          30.07      29.46 SILV   
 27 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.30      29.54 SILV   
 28 Palamaro, Daniella  11 TRS-MR                 29.94      29.58 SILV   
 29 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                29.44      29.67 SILV   
 30 Kline, Katherine A  12 WSSC-MR                30.53      29.79 SILV   
 31 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR                30.13      29.84 SILV   
 31 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR                28.66      29.84 SILV   
 33 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR               30.55      29.90 SILV   
 34 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                30.42      29.91 SILV   
 35 Chong, Gabby M      12 Empire-MR              30.84      29.93 SILV   
 36 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR                30.09      29.94 SILV   
 37 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR                 30.75      29.95 SILV   
 38 Punnoose, Ann J     11 FAST-MR                30.53      29.98 SILV   
 39 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR                 30.33      29.99 SILV   
 40 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR                29.42      30.00 SILV   
 41 Kuduk, Norah        12 RA-MR                  30.48      30.06 SILV   
 42 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                  29.75      30.14 SILV   
 43 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                  30.17      30.16 SILV   
 44 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.81      30.17 SILV   
 45 Wilson, Corinne L   12 WSSC-MR                30.52      30.21 SILV   
 45 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR              30.32      30.21 SILV   
 47 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR                30.40      30.31 SILV   
 48 Beezer, Kristina G  12 MWSC-MR                30.50      30.32 SILV   
 48 Hornbeck, Brooke A  12 PBAC-MR                30.61      30.32 SILV   
 50 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR              30.42      30.34 SILV   
 51 Wright, Hannah E    11 WSSC-MR                30.65      30.35 SILV   
 52 Brown, Colleen E    11 Empire-MR              29.85      30.36 SILV   
 52 Mello, Anna E       11 Empire-MR              30.38      30.36 SILV   
 54 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR                30.39      30.38 SILV   
 55 Mayerhauser, Leah   12 DA-MR                  30.52      30.40 SILV   
 56 James, Jessica M    12 RA-MR                  30.24      30.49 SILV   
 56 Ippolito, Sara K    11 PBAC-MR                30.12      30.49 SILV   
 58 Bonitz, Lilyan R    12 VAC-MR                 30.92      30.59 SILV   
 59 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.50      30.61 SILV   
 60 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR                30.93      30.67 SILV   
 61 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                30.90      30.96 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR              28.30      28.33 SILV   
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.84      31.01        
  3 Hajek, Elishka D    11 PBAC-MR                30.94      31.05        
  4 O'Brien, Kelsey R   11 MWSC-MR                30.34      31.10        
  5 Sheerin, Megan N    11 MWSC-MR                30.68      31.11        
  6 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR                 30.95      31.29        
  7 Greenstein, Jessie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.85      33.13        
 -- Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                29.57        XDQ        
      False start
 -- Vaughan-Johnson, S  12 RA-MR                  30.56         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:01.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:08.29  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.00 - 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             1:01.41      59.60 ZQ      20  
                  29.00       59.60 (30.60)                                        
  2 Eforo, Danielle     12 GAEL-MR              1:01.06    1:00.15 ZQ      17  
                  28.69     1:00.15 (31.46)                                        
  3 Licardi, Antonia B  12 PBAC-MR              1:01.51    1:00.86 JO      16  
                  29.29     1:00.86 (31.57)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              1:03.14    1:01.02 SILV    20  
                  29.34     1:01.02 (31.68)                                        
  2 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            1:01.54    1:01.10 SILV    17  
                  29.41     1:01.10 (31.69)                                        
  3 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           1:03.04    1:01.17 SILV    16  
                  29.41     1:01.17 (31.76)                                        
  4 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:01.42 SILV    15  
                  29.66     1:01.42 (31.76)                                        
  5 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                1:02.62    1:01.64 SILV    14  
                  30.44     1:01.64 (31.20)                                        
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                1:02.92    1:01.79 SILV    13  
                  29.80     1:01.79 (31.99)                                        
  7 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:01.82 SILV    12  
                  30.02     1:01.82 (31.80)                                        
  8 DiLiberto, Samanth  11 WSSC-MR              1:05.12    1:01.97 SILV    11  
                  29.92     1:01.97 (32.05)                                        
  9 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               1:03.25    1:02.15 SILV     9  
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)                                        
 10 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                1:03.11    1:02.19 SILV     7  
                  29.89     1:02.19 (32.30)                                        
 11 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR             1:01.26    1:02.23 SILV     6  
                  28.93     1:02.23 (33.30)                                        
 12 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:02.96    1:02.28 SILV     5  
                  29.59     1:02.28 (32.69)                                        
 13 Shopovick, Sophia   12 Middies-MR           1:04.16    1:02.74 SILV     4  
                  29.79     1:02.74 (32.95)                                        
 14 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:02.79 SILV     3  
                  30.36     1:02.79 (32.43)                                        
 15 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              1:02.08    1:02.80 SILV     2  
                  30.43     1:02.80 (32.37)                                        
 16 Gargiulo, Olivia M  12 GAEL-MR              1:03.74    1:02.85 SILV     1  
                  29.82     1:02.85 (33.03)                                        
 17 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.89    1:03.02 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.02 (33.23)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:04.21    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)                                        
 19 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:04.68    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.09 (33.43)                                        
 20 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              1:05.38    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.10 (33.17)                                        
 21 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            1:01.96    1:03.26 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.26 (33.13)                                        
 22 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              1:04.57    1:03.31 SILV   
                  28.82     1:03.31 (34.49)                                        
 23 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            1:03.39    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.35 (33.12)                                        
 24 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              1:04.02    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.37 (33.35)                                        
 25 Bubel, Val M        12 NDAC-MR              1:05.17    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.44 (32.74)                                        
 26 Kaminski, Aine      12 Storm-MR             1:04.87    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.47 (33.08)                                        
 27 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR              1:02.13    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.50 (33.19)                                        
 28 Palamaro, Daniella  11 TRS-MR               1:04.70    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.77 (33.08)                                        
 29 Kelly, Alanna M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.85 (33.53)                                        
 30 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               1:04.40    1:03.89 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.89 (32.84)                                        
 31 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.05    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.99 (33.76)                                        
 32 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR              1:06.31    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.03 (33.73)                                        
 33 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            1:04.32    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.05 (33.58)                                        
 34 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:06.07    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.10 (33.34)                                        
 35 Balachandran, Isab  11 Middies-MR           1:03.92    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.15 (33.44)                                        
 36 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:04.56 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.56 (32.96)                                        
 37 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                1:05.11    1:04.65 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.65 (33.61)                                        
 38 Wienckowski, Grace  11 VAC-MR               1:03.71    1:04.77 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)                                        
 39 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                1:05.87    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.55     1:04.90 (33.35)                                        
 39 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.35    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.90 (34.47)                                        
 41 Gaza, Claire        11 Storm-MR             1:03.68    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.91 (34.00)                                        
 42 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             1:04.91    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.99 (33.66)                                        
 43 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR              1:07.53    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.15 (33.54)                                        
 44 Mogan, emi H        12 Dolphins-MR          1:05.74    1:05.21 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.21 (34.04)                                        
 45 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:05.63    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.47 (34.01)                                        
 46 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            1:06.68    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.48 (34.43)                                        
 47 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR              1:06.76    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.56 (34.26)                                        
 48 Beezer, Kristina G  12 MWSC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.59 (33.91)                                        
 49 Hodor, Lily         12 Storm-MR             1:04.95    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.71 (34.00)                                        
 50 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            1:04.39    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.75 (34.28)                                        
 51 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR              1:06.82    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.79 (34.41)                                        
 52 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR             1:06.93    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.86 (34.50)                                        
 53 Chong, Gabby M      12 Empire-MR            1:07.53    1:06.11 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.11 (35.48)                                        
 54 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              1:02.89    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.13 (34.23)                                        
 55 Kuduk, Norah        12 RA-MR                1:06.15    1:06.21 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.21 (34.89)                                        
 56 Brown, Colleen E    11 Empire-MR            1:05.10    1:06.27 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.27 (34.88)                                        
 57 Evans, Sage E       11 PBAC-MR              1:04.45    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.38 (35.10)                                        
 58 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR              1:05.02    1:06.42 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.42 (35.99)                                        
 59 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:05.27    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.47 (35.21)                                        
 60 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:05.98    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.61 (34.66)                                        
 61 Dickman, Rian       11 VAC-MR               1:08.15    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.74 (34.78)                                        
 62 Ippolito, Sara K    11 PBAC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.15 (34.78)                                        
 63 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:07.18 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.18 (35.47)                                        
 64 Malionek, Zoe       12 Storm-MR             1:07.32    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.21 (34.96)                                        
 65 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                1:06.95    1:07.29 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.29 (35.50)                                        
 66 Bonitz, Lilyan R    12 VAC-MR               1:07.50    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.67 (34.73)                                        
 67 Mello, Anna E       11 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.76 (36.13)                                        
 68 Jaffe, Amanda S     11 Empire-MR            1:06.53    1:07.78 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.78 (36.32)                                        
 69 Hornbeck, Brooke A  12 PBAC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.96 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.96 (36.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 James, Jessica M    12 RA-MR                1:07.29    1:08.36        
                  32.65     1:08.36 (35.71)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                1:06.92    1:08.84        
                  31.47     1:08.84 (37.37)                                        
  3 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR              1:08.17    1:10.03        
                  33.22     1:10.03 (36.81)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              1:07.62         DQ        
      False start
                  31.28          DQ (34.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:12.40  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:25.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.40 - 2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pociask, Brooke A   11 NDAC-MR              2:14.46    2:12.93 SILV    20  
                  30.06     1:03.87 (33.81)     1:39.37 (35.50)     2:12.93 (33.56)
  2 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             2:17.83    2:12.97 SILV    17  
                  30.73     1:04.77 (34.04)     1:40.08 (35.31)     2:12.97 (32.89)
  3 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.25    2:13.57 SILV    16  
                  32.28     1:07.17 (34.89)     1:41.82 (34.65)     2:13.57 (31.75)
  4 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              2:14.32    2:14.99 SILV    15  
                  30.78     1:05.47 (34.69)     1:41.22 (35.75)     2:14.99 (33.77)
  5 DiLiberto, Samanth  11 WSSC-MR              2:17.01    2:15.38 SILV    14  
                  31.49     1:05.84 (34.35)     1:41.35 (35.51)     2:15.38 (34.03)
  6 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            2:14.89    2:15.77 SILV    13  
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)     1:41.92 (36.65)     2:15.77 (33.85)
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            2:19.79    2:16.25 SILV    12  
                  31.09     1:05.69 (34.60)     1:41.72 (36.03)     2:16.25 (34.53)
  8 Gargiulo, Olivia M  12 GAEL-MR              2:20.64    2:16.42 SILV    11  
                  31.19     1:06.32 (35.13)     1:42.12 (35.80)     2:16.42 (34.30)
  9 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              2:17.31    2:16.47 SILV     9  
                  31.43     1:06.33 (34.90)     1:42.21 (35.88)     2:16.47 (34.26)
 10 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR             2:16.98    2:16.50 SILV     7  
                  31.26     1:06.22 (34.96)     1:42.17 (35.95)     2:16.50 (34.33)
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                2:18.14    2:16.52 SILV     6  
                  31.49     1:06.42 (34.93)     1:43.07 (36.65)     2:16.52 (33.45)
 12 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                2:20.84    2:16.57 SILV     5  
                  31.81     1:06.70 (34.89)     1:43.12 (36.42)     2:16.57 (33.45)
 13 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            2:21.24    2:16.93 SILV     4  
                  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)     1:41.28 (35.91)     2:16.93 (35.65)
 14 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.81    2:17.03 SILV     3  
                  31.26     1:05.42 (34.16)     1:42.21 (36.79)     2:17.03 (34.82)
 15 Eforo, Danielle     12 GAEL-MR              2:19.41    2:17.78 SILV     2  
                  30.47     1:06.20 (35.73)     1:42.68 (36.48)     2:17.78 (35.10)
 16 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            2:20.14    2:17.88 SILV     1  
                  31.23     1:06.46 (35.23)     1:42.75 (36.29)     2:17.88 (35.13)
 17 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               2:16.51    2:19.17 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.90 (35.22)     1:43.95 (36.05)     2:19.17 (35.22)
 18 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.66    2:19.94 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.85 (36.00)     1:45.12 (37.27)     2:19.94 (34.82)
 19 Wienckowski, Grace  11 VAC-MR               2:22.85    2:20.19 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.61 (36.24)     1:45.15 (36.54)     2:20.19 (35.04)
 20 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              2:23.81    2:20.43 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.90 (36.36)     1:45.66 (36.76)     2:20.43 (34.77)
 21 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             2:24.90    2:21.45 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.59 (36.47)     1:45.73 (37.14)     2:21.45 (35.72)
 22 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR              2:21.33    2:22.87 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.22 (36.73)     1:45.87 (37.65)     2:22.87 (37.00)
 23 Kline, Katherine A  12 WSSC-MR              2:21.89    2:23.87 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.24 (36.62)     1:47.01 (37.77)     2:23.87 (36.86)
 24 Gaza, Claire        11 Storm-MR             2:25.36    2:24.75 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.43 (37.70)     1:50.59 (38.16)     2:24.75 (34.16)
 25 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.63    2:24.97 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.14 (36.96)     1:48.48 (38.34)     2:24.97 (36.49)
 26 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              2:25.28    2:25.16 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.14 (36.94)     1:47.96 (38.82)     2:25.16 (37.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                2:21.92    2:26.22        
                  33.83     1:10.86 (37.03)     1:49.14 (38.28)     2:26.22 (37.08)
  2 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              2:24.90    2:27.66        
                  31.45     1:07.36 (35.91)     1:46.86 (39.50)     2:27.66 (40.80)
  3 Malionek, Zoe       12 Storm-MR             2:24.40    2:27.90        
                  33.88     1:11.52 (37.64)     1:50.47 (38.95)     2:27.90 (37.43)
  4 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              2:23.62    2:28.53        
                  34.14     1:12.22 (38.08)     1:50.89 (38.67)     2:28.53 (37.64)
  5 Greenstein, Jessie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.77    2:33.72        
                  35.24     1:13.70 (38.46)     1:53.33 (39.63)     2:33.72 (40.39)
 -- Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                2:21.26         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Mogan, emi H        12 Dolphins-MR          2:25.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               2:19.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               2:16.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hoesterey, Kate A   11 Empire-MR            2:14.18         NS        
 -- Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              2:19.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:58.99  JO
              5:59.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              6:20.79  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.00 - 6:20.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.20    5:53.40 ZQ      20  
                  29.80     1:03.28 (33.48)     1:38.65 (35.37)     2:15.46 (36.81)
        2:52.22 (36.76)     3:28.97 (36.75)     4:05.92 (36.95)     4:42.97 (37.05)
        5:20.70 (37.73)     5:53.40 (32.70)                                        
  2 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           6:10.43    5:55.36 ZQ      17  
                  31.51     1:06.96 (35.45)     1:43.07 (36.11)     2:19.15 (36.08)
        2:54.67 (35.52)     3:29.67 (35.00)     4:05.11 (35.44)     4:41.38 (36.27)
        5:18.80 (37.42)     5:55.36 (36.56)                                        
  3 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR             6:00.56    5:56.12 ZQ      16  
                  30.47     1:05.29 (34.82)     1:41.37 (36.08)     2:18.18 (36.81)
        2:54.96 (36.78)     3:32.26 (37.30)     4:09.28 (37.02)     4:45.90 (36.62)
        5:22.13 (36.23)     5:56.12 (33.99)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            6:06.92    6:01.33 SILV    20  
                  31.58     1:07.84 (36.26)     1:45.17 (37.33)     2:21.82 (36.65)
        3:00.07 (38.25)     3:36.69 (36.62)     4:13.99 (37.30)     4:51.12 (37.13)
        5:27.20 (36.08)     6:01.33 (34.13)                                        
  2 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              6:05.76    6:01.63 SILV    17  
                  30.75     1:05.23 (34.48)     1:42.23 (37.00)     2:19.67 (37.44)
        2:56.60 (36.93)     3:34.52 (37.92)     4:12.33 (37.81)     4:50.24 (37.91)
        5:26.57 (36.33)     6:01.63 (35.06)                                        
  3 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            6:07.48    6:03.53 SILV    16  
                  31.54     1:06.73 (35.19)     1:43.26 (36.53)     2:20.25 (36.99)
        2:57.12 (36.87)     3:34.87 (37.75)     4:12.39 (37.52)     4:49.94 (37.55)
        5:27.25 (37.31)     6:03.53 (36.28)                                        
  4 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            6:09.69    6:03.71 SILV    15  
                  31.49     1:07.54 (36.05)     1:44.69 (37.15)     2:21.62 (36.93)
        2:59.17 (37.55)     3:37.20 (38.03)     4:14.59 (37.39)     4:52.39 (37.80)
        5:29.12 (36.73)     6:03.71 (34.59)                                        
  5 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            6:11.98    6:05.22 SILV    14  
                  30.72     1:06.21 (35.49)     1:43.33 (37.12)     2:19.75 (36.42)
        2:57.11 (37.36)     3:35.41 (38.30)     4:13.07 (37.66)     4:51.35 (38.28)
        5:28.79 (37.44)     6:05.22 (36.43)                                        
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              6:11.09    6:06.07 SILV    13  
                  31.75     1:08.30 (36.55)     1:45.97 (37.67)     2:23.29 (37.32)
        3:00.55 (37.26)     3:37.98 (37.43)     4:15.93 (37.95)     4:53.17 (37.24)
        5:30.06 (36.89)     6:06.07 (36.01)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Un-Marlins-MR        6:16.13    6:07.29 SILV    12  
                  32.04     1:07.78 (35.74)     1:44.55 (36.77)     2:22.00 (37.45)
        3:00.07 (38.07)     3:38.43 (38.36)     4:16.55 (38.12)     4:54.51 (37.96)
        5:32.13 (37.62)     6:07.29 (35.16)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             6:18.67    6:09.49 SILV    11  
                  32.06     1:08.90 (36.84)     1:46.96 (38.06)     2:24.98 (38.02)
        3:03.12 (38.14)     3:40.27 (37.15)     4:18.70 (38.43)     4:56.28 (37.58)
        5:34.00 (37.72)     6:09.49 (35.49)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               6:19.21    6:10.56 SILV     9  
                  31.77     1:08.14 (36.37)     1:45.96 (37.82)     2:24.28 (38.32)
        3:02.60 (38.32)     3:40.56 (37.96)     4:18.83 (38.27)     4:57.29 (38.46)
        5:34.81 (37.52)     6:10.56 (35.75)                                        
 10 Balachandran, Isab  11 Middies-MR           6:16.12    6:15.03 SILV     7  
                  31.13     1:06.97 (35.84)     1:45.21 (38.24)     2:23.94 (38.73)
        3:02.60 (38.66)     3:41.90 (39.30)     4:21.11 (39.21)     5:00.59 (39.48)
        5:39.03 (38.44)     6:15.03 (36.00)                                        
 11 Wienckowski, Grace  11 VAC-MR               6:20.03    6:16.19 SILV     6  
                  33.77     1:11.53 (37.76)     1:50.28 (38.75)     2:28.92 (38.64)
        3:07.35 (38.43)     3:46.15 (38.80)     4:24.72 (38.57)     5:02.80 (38.08)
        5:39.73 (36.93)     6:16.19 (36.46)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              6:13.61    6:17.93 SILV     5  
                  32.45     1:10.29 (37.84)     1:50.09 (39.80)     2:29.20 (39.11)
        3:08.11 (38.91)     3:46.57 (38.46)     4:25.95 (39.38)     5:04.20 (38.25)
        5:41.93 (37.73)     6:17.93 (36.00)                                        
 13 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR              6:16.79    6:20.03 SILV     4  
                  31.29     1:08.87 (37.58)     1:47.93 (39.06)     2:26.71 (38.78)
        3:05.94 (39.23)     3:44.96 (39.02)     4:24.63 (39.67)     5:04.70 (40.07)
        5:43.77 (39.07)     6:20.03 (36.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                6:18.79    6:24.17        
                  34.07     1:11.43 (37.36)     1:50.06 (38.63)     2:28.25 (38.19)
        3:07.23 (38.98)     3:46.60 (39.37)     4:26.29 (39.69)     5:06.14 (39.85)
        5:45.80 (39.66)     6:24.17 (38.37)                                        
  2 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR              6:13.70    6:29.96        
                  31.10     1:08.14 (37.04)     1:48.20 (40.06)     2:28.71 (40.51)
        3:09.68 (40.97)     3:49.84 (40.16)     4:29.18 (39.34)     5:09.32 (40.14)
        5:50.04 (40.72)     6:29.96 (39.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                32.30  SMAX Silvers Max
                36.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  32.30 - 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                 33.56      31.47 JO      20  
  2 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR               32.81      31.95 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR             33.49      32.32 SILV    20  
  2 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR             32.54      32.41 SILV    17  
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                  33.13      32.46 SILV    16  
  4 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR               34.28      32.51 SILV    15  
  5 Hoesterey, Kate A   11 Empire-MR              33.70      32.55 SILV    14  
  6 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.79      32.66 SILV    13  
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                32.47      32.76 SILV    12  
  8 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR                33.94      32.88 SILV    11  
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                33.29      33.16 SILV     8  
  9 Sommer, Stef M      11 AG-MR                  33.87      33.16 SILV     8  
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR                33.94      33.20 SILV     6  
 12 Balachandran, Isab  11 Middies-MR             34.72      33.32 SILV     5  
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                  34.29      33.39 SILV     4  
 14 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                34.48      33.47 SILV     3  
 15 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                33.85      33.51 SILV     2  
 16 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                35.70      33.52 SILV     1  
 17 Beezer, Kristina G  12 MWSC-MR                34.56      33.60 SILV   
 17 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR               34.67      33.60 SILV   
 19 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                  34.01      33.69 SILV   
 20 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR               33.25      33.79 SILV   
 21 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR                34.05      33.96 SILV   
 22 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 34.02      34.03 SILV   
 23 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR                34.75      34.06 SILV   
 24 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      34.08 SILV   
 25 Licardi, Antonia B  12 PBAC-MR                34.66      34.11 SILV   
 25 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                  34.46      34.11 SILV   
 27 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR              33.98      34.24 SILV   
 28 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.06      34.27 SILV   
 29 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.83      34.28 SILV   
 29 Gargiulo, Olivia M  12 GAEL-MR                34.20      34.28 SILV   
 31 Eforo, Danielle     12 GAEL-MR                33.93      34.32 SILV   
 31 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR                33.42      34.32 SILV   
 33 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                35.08      34.36 SILV   
 34 Kelly, Alanna M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.33      34.39 SILV   
 35 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR                35.02      34.43 SILV   
 36 Brown, Colleen E    11 Empire-MR              34.06      34.46 SILV   
 37 Magee, Reed E       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.55      34.52 SILV   
 38 Allan, Lauren P     11 Empire-MR              34.86      34.64 SILV   
 39 DiLiberto, Samanth  11 WSSC-MR                35.67      34.72 SILV   
 40 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR                34.36      34.78 SILV   
 41 Shopovick, Sophia   12 Middies-MR             34.75      34.85 SILV   
 42 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                35.40      34.88 SILV   
 43 Mogan, emi H        12 Dolphins-MR            35.45      34.93 SILV   
 44 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR                35.76      34.96 SILV   
 45 Palamaro, Daniella  11 TRS-MR                 34.25      35.05 SILV   
 46 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.36      35.09 SILV   
 47 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR          34.79      35.16 SILV   
 48 MacRobbie, Morgan   12 SSL-MR                 36.04      35.20 SILV   
 48 Wienckowski, Grace  11 VAC-MR                 35.95      35.20 SILV   
 50 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                34.92      35.22 SILV   
 51 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.33      35.28 SILV   
 52 Evans, Sage E       11 PBAC-MR                35.61      35.35 SILV   
 53 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR                 36.07      35.36 SILV   
 54 James, Jessica M    12 RA-MR                  34.39      35.40 SILV   
 54 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR                35.56      35.40 SILV   
 56 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR                35.31      35.43 SILV   
 57 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR                34.98      35.44 SILV   
 58 Wentland, Sara G    11 PAC-MR                 34.86      35.80 SILV   
 59 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR              35.22      35.86 SILV   
 60 Ng, Amanda          12 SSL-MR                 35.41      35.95 SILV   
 61 Dickman, Rian       11 VAC-MR                 35.89      36.01 SILV   
 62 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR                34.65      36.06 SILV   
 63 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR              35.19      36.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR                 35.82      36.15        
  2 Sheerin, Megan N    11 MWSC-MR                35.66      36.29        
  3 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                35.57      36.31        
  4 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                  35.51      37.02        
  5 Knuschke, Kylee R   11 NDAC-MR                35.93      37.09        
  6 Mello, Anna E       11 Empire-MR              35.57      37.65        
 -- Chong, Gabby M      12 Empire-MR              35.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Hajek, Elishka D    11 PBAC-MR                36.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:09.30  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:19.49  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.30 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:11.31    1:06.84 ZQ      20  
                  32.29     1:06.84 (34.55)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             1:10.27    1:07.36 ZQ      17  
                  33.39     1:07.36 (33.97)                                        
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            1:09.31    1:08.93 ZQ      16  
                  33.14     1:08.93 (35.79)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:09.64    1:09.04 ZQ      15  
                  33.42     1:09.04 (35.62)                                        
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                1:12.23    1:09.29 JO      14  
                  34.16     1:09.29 (35.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                1:09.37    1:09.32 SILV    20  
                  33.55     1:09.32 (35.77)                                        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A   11 Empire-MR            1:10.81    1:09.48 SILV    17  
                  34.44     1:09.48 (35.04)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              1:09.41    1:09.72 SILV    16  
                  33.40     1:09.72 (36.32)                                        
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:09.40    1:09.79 SILV    15  
                  34.10     1:09.79 (35.69)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR             1:09.77    1:09.94 SILV    14  
                  33.60     1:09.94 (36.34)                                        
  6 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                1:12.27    1:09.97 SILV    13  
                  33.82     1:09.97 (36.15)                                        
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              1:12.86    1:10.86 SILV    12  
                  34.48     1:10.86 (36.38)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              1:11.68    1:10.94 SILV    11  
                  34.89     1:10.94 (36.05)                                        
  9 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.91    1:11.08 SILV     9  
                  34.77     1:11.08 (36.31)                                        
 10 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             1:10.61    1:11.31 SILV     7  
                  34.84     1:11.31 (36.47)                                        
 11 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.97    1:11.91 SILV     6  
                  35.68     1:11.91 (36.23)                                        
 12 Beezer, Kristina G  12 MWSC-MR              1:15.83    1:12.27 SILV     5  
                  35.20     1:12.27 (37.07)                                        
 13 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              1:11.35    1:12.32 SILV     4  
                  35.48     1:12.32 (36.84)                                        
 14 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:15.86    1:12.33 SILV     3  
 15 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR              1:16.52    1:12.37 SILV     2  
                  35.30     1:12.37 (37.07)                                        
 16 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:12.45 SILV     1  
                  34.61     1:12.45 (37.84)                                        
 17 Wienckowski, Grace  11 VAC-MR               1:13.50    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.72 (37.43)                                        
 18 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:13.25    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.18 (37.57)                                        
 19 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR             1:15.43    1:13.36 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.36 (36.88)                                        
 20 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:12.71    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.39 (38.35)                                        
 21 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR              1:14.30    1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.50 (38.40)                                        
 22 Licardi, Antonia B  12 PBAC-MR              1:14.40    1:13.51 SILV   
                  36.49     1:13.51 (37.02)                                        
 23 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            1:14.31    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.53 (37.84)                                        
 24 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.56 (38.12)                                        
 25 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.21    1:13.91 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.91 (37.86)                                        
 26 Kelly, Alanna M     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.44    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.93 (38.74)                                        
 27 Magee, Reed E       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.63    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.18 (37.43)                                        
 28 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.57    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.62 (38.61)                                        
 29 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                1:18.34    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.84 (38.40)                                        
 30 Chong, Gabby M      12 Empire-MR            1:16.67    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.85 (39.15)                                        
 31 James, Jessica M    12 RA-MR                1:14.01    1:14.90 SILV   
                  37.07     1:14.90 (37.83)                                        
 32 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:17.26    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.93 (38.33)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Faith   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.70    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.28 (38.59)                                        
 34 Dickman, Rian       11 VAC-MR               1:13.81    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.56 (38.91)                                        
 35 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.66 (39.23)                                        
 36 Eforo, Danielle     12 GAEL-MR              1:13.42    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.67 (38.93)                                        
 37 Brown, Colleen E    11 Empire-MR            1:15.57    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.76 (39.09)                                        
 38 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR               1:17.76    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.80 (39.76)                                        
 39 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            1:18.65    1:15.99 SILV   
                  37.35     1:15.99 (38.64)                                        
 40 Mogan, emi H        12 Dolphins-MR          1:16.86    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.08 (39.32)                                        
 41 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:19.29    1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.15 (39.01)                                        
 42 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            1:16.59    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.30 (39.33)                                        
 43 Mayerhauser, Leah   12 DA-MR                1:17.64    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.49 (39.50)                                        
 44 Madden, Caroline G  12 COND-MR              1:18.91    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.60 (39.42)                                        
 45 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:12.89    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.75 (39.46)                                        
 46 Northrup, Maya J    12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.55    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.76 (40.26)                                        
 47 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR              1:17.88    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.79 (40.06)                                        
 48 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:16.18    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.82 (39.57)                                        
 49 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR              1:13.60    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.86 (40.46)                                        
 50 Wentland, Sara G    11 PAC-MR               1:16.38    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.08 (40.53)                                        
 51 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            1:17.65    1:17.29 SILV   
                  38.52     1:17.29 (38.77)                                        
 52 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:17.07    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.42 (39.63)                                        
 53 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                1:17.79    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.43 (39.88)                                        
 54 Hodor, Lily         12 Storm-MR             1:16.54    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.45 (39.78)                                        
 55 MacRobbie, Morgan   12 SSL-MR               1:16.82    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.57 (39.63)                                        
 56 Bunch, Jenna G      11 NBS-MR               1:18.22    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.65 (40.22)                                        
 57 Phillips, Maya C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.75    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.67 (40.42)                                        
 58 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.13    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.69 (40.16)                                        
 59 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR              1:16.59    1:17.80 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.80 (39.69)                                        
 60 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR              1:13.88    1:17.85 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.85 (40.23)                                        
 61 Phillips, Grace M   11 RFAC-MR              1:17.97    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.07 (41.19)                                        
 62 Odell, Samantha K   12 Storm-MR             1:18.13    1:18.63 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.63 (40.52)                                        
 63 Hajek, Elishka D    11 PBAC-MR              1:18.05    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.88 (41.87)                                        
 64 Ng, Amanda          12 SSL-MR               1:18.13    1:19.24 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.24 (41.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trieff, Lily S      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.16    1:19.71        
                  38.14     1:19.71 (41.57)                                        
  2 Sheerin, Megan N    11 MWSC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.82        
                  38.70     1:19.82 (41.12)                                        
  3 Kline, Katherine A  12 WSSC-MR              1:17.45    1:20.49        
                  38.82     1:20.49 (41.67)                                        
  4 Greenstein, Jessie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.99    1:21.06        
                  39.58     1:21.06 (41.48)                                        
  5 Yurcisin, Sloane N  11 SSL-MR               1:18.41    1:21.45        
                  38.93     1:21.45 (42.52)                                        
  6 Donnellan, Molly E  12 MWSC-MR              1:18.48    1:21.50        
                  38.82     1:21.50 (42.68)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                1:19.20    1:22.05        
                  39.50     1:22.05 (42.55)                                        
 -- Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              1:13.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR              1:14.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:46.69  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:46.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.66    2:23.05 ZQ      20  
                  33.34     1:10.08 (36.74)     1:47.90 (37.82)     2:23.05 (35.15)
  2 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            2:32.93    2:26.14 ZQ      17  
                  33.94     1:10.75 (36.81)     1:48.63 (37.88)     2:26.14 (37.51)
  3 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR             2:36.46    2:26.46 ZQ      16  
                  35.66     1:12.91 (37.25)     1:50.84 (37.93)     2:26.46 (35.62)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                2:34.56    2:28.24 ZQ      15  
                  34.86     1:12.31 (37.45)     1:50.68 (38.37)     2:28.24 (37.56)
  5 Hoesterey, Kate A   11 Empire-MR            2:32.51    2:28.88 ZQ      14  
                  34.38     1:12.02 (37.64)     1:51.05 (39.03)     2:28.88 (37.83)
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              2:35.49    2:29.21 ZQ      13  
                  34.56     1:12.20 (37.64)     1:51.30 (39.10)     2:29.21 (37.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              2:36.47    2:31.18 SILV    20  
                  35.50     1:14.69 (39.19)     1:53.78 (39.09)     2:31.18 (37.40)
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:31.25 SILV    17  
                  35.44     1:13.35 (37.91)     1:52.53 (39.18)     2:31.25 (38.72)
  3 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              2:37.54    2:31.46 SILV    16  
                  36.07     1:14.83 (38.76)     1:54.09 (39.26)     2:31.46 (37.37)
  4 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              2:33.19    2:31.78 SILV    15  
                  33.55     1:10.99 (37.44)     1:51.40 (40.41)     2:31.78 (40.38)
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              2:37.42    2:31.85 SILV    14  
                  36.25     1:15.60 (39.35)     1:54.69 (39.09)     2:31.85 (37.16)
  6 Balachandran, Isab  11 Middies-MR           2:35.31    2:33.04 SILV    13  
                  35.23     1:15.53 (40.30)     1:55.75 (40.22)     2:33.04 (37.29)
  7 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             2:40.75    2:33.48 SILV    12  
                  35.68     1:15.20 (39.52)     1:55.27 (40.07)     2:33.48 (38.21)
  8 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                2:35.82    2:33.49 SILV    11  
                  36.12     1:15.35 (39.23)     1:55.38 (40.03)     2:33.49 (38.11)
  9 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR             2:43.92    2:37.31 SILV     9  
                  37.13     1:17.41 (40.28)     1:57.59 (40.18)     2:37.31 (39.72)
 10 James, Jessica M    12 RA-MR                2:41.21    2:38.40 SILV     7  
                  38.22     1:18.75 (40.53)     1:59.89 (41.14)     2:38.40 (38.51)
 11 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              2:40.14    2:38.47 SILV     6  
                  37.42     1:18.34 (40.92)     1:59.16 (40.82)     2:38.47 (39.31)
 12 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            2:40.34    2:38.67 SILV     5  
                  36.74     1:17.55 (40.81)     1:58.85 (41.30)     2:38.67 (39.82)
 13 Murphy, Amelia J    11 NYSA-MR              2:42.51    2:39.85 SILV     4  
                  36.57     1:17.26 (40.69)     1:59.28 (42.02)     2:39.85 (40.57)
 14 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            2:38.49    2:40.47 SILV     3  
                  38.28     1:19.06 (40.78)     1:59.92 (40.86)     2:40.47 (40.55)
 15 Brown, Colleen E    11 Empire-MR            2:44.32    2:40.99 SILV     2  
                  36.06     1:16.53 (40.47)     1:59.70 (43.17)     2:40.99 (41.29)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              2:45.65    2:41.01 SILV     1  
                  38.10     1:18.18 (40.08)     2:00.21 (42.03)     2:41.01 (40.80)
 17 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            2:37.99    2:41.98 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.06 (40.62)     2:00.86 (41.80)     2:41.98 (41.12)
 18 Magee, Reed E       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.79    2:43.00 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.90 (42.51)     2:03.09 (42.19)     2:43.00 (39.91)
 19 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            2:41.83    2:43.78 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.24 (42.05)     2:03.22 (41.98)     2:43.78 (40.56)
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            2:45.35    2:45.86 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.76 (42.23)     2:03.13 (43.37)     2:45.86 (42.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX Silvers Max
                40.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 40.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                37.41      36.37 ZQ      20  
  2 Gargiulo, Olivia M  12 GAEL-MR                37.22      36.42 ZQ      17  
  3 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.34      37.04 JO      16  
  4 Bubel, Val M        12 NDAC-MR                38.63      37.14 JO      15  
  5 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR                38.54      37.15 JO      14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.35      37.22 SILV    20  
  2 Pociask, Brooke A   11 NDAC-MR                38.12      37.32 SILV    17  
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR                39.45      37.54 SILV    16  
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                37.45      37.56 SILV    15  
  5 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.76      37.75 SILV    14  
  6 Hodor, Lily         12 Storm-MR               38.47      37.96 SILV    13  
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                38.08      37.97 SILV    11.5
  7 Lin, Viola J        12 NYSA-MR                38.99      37.97 SILV    11.5
  9 Licardi, Antonia B  12 PBAC-MR                38.88      38.31 SILV     9  
 10 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR                39.37      38.61 SILV     7  
 11 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR               39.42      38.68 SILV     6  
 12 Magee, Reed E       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.57      38.82 SILV     5  
 13 Isabella, Molly     11 Storm-MR               39.92      38.84 SILV     4  
 14 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                37.78      38.86 SILV     3  
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Un-Marlins-MR          40.38      38.92 SILV     2  
 16 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                  39.16      38.94 SILV     1  
 17 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR              39.15      38.99 SILV   
 18 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR                39.56      39.12 SILV   
 19 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR                39.10      39.14 SILV   
 20 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.47      39.27 SILV   
 21 Paruvangada, Anany  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.32      39.43 SILV   
 21 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                38.53      39.43 SILV   
 23 O'Brien, Kelsey R   11 MWSC-MR                39.42      39.53 SILV   
 24 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                  39.71      39.56 SILV   
 25 Allan, Lauren P     11 Empire-MR              39.41      39.63 SILV   
 26 Chong, Gabby M      12 Empire-MR              38.34      39.87 SILV   
 26 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR                38.94      39.87 SILV   
 28 Dickman, Rian       11 VAC-MR                 38.62      39.92 SILV   
 29 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                39.22      40.00 SILV   
 30 Kaminski, Aine      12 Storm-MR               39.58      40.06 SILV   
 31 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR                 39.17      40.20 SILV   
 32 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  11 COND-MR                40.16      40.28 SILV   
 33 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                40.35      40.33 SILV   
 34 Bonitz, Lilyan R    12 VAC-MR                 39.73      40.37 SILV   
 35 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR                40.44      40.43 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mello, Anna E       11 Empire-MR              40.28      40.82        
  2 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR              40.09      41.01        
  3 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR                40.11      41.17        
  4 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR                40.45      41.40        
  5 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR                39.94      41.48        
 -- Angerthal, Tatum    11 CFJV-MR                39.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR                38.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:19.20  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:28.69  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.20 - 1:28.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:19.47    1:16.50 ZQ      20  
                  36.98     1:16.50 (39.52)                                        
  2 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.16    1:17.89 ZQ      17  
                  36.81     1:17.89 (41.08)                                        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A   11 Empire-MR            1:19.51    1:18.51 ZQ      16  
                  37.77     1:18.51 (40.74)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              1:24.07    1:19.92 SILV    20  
                  38.27     1:19.92 (41.65)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                1:20.93    1:20.16 SILV    17  
                  38.07     1:20.16 (42.09)                                        
  3 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:21.53 SILV    16  
                  38.93     1:21.53 (42.60)                                        
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:23.55    1:21.58 SILV    15  
                  38.46     1:21.58 (43.12)                                        
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:21.72 SILV    14  
                  38.84     1:21.72 (42.88)                                        
  6 McCauley, Molly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:23.43    1:21.95 SILV    13  
                  38.62     1:21.95 (43.33)                                        
  7 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              1:20.80    1:21.99 SILV    12  
                  38.88     1:21.99 (43.11)                                        
  8 Pociask, Brooke A   11 NDAC-MR              1:27.34    1:22.03 SILV    11  
                  38.04     1:22.03 (43.99)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.20    1:22.15 SILV     9  
                  39.66     1:22.15 (42.49)                                        
 10 Isabella, Molly     11 Storm-MR             1:25.21    1:23.09 SILV     7  
                  39.67     1:23.09 (43.42)                                        
 11 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.91    1:23.45 SILV     6  
                  39.80     1:23.45 (43.65)                                        
 12 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                1:24.09    1:23.58 SILV     5  
                  39.92     1:23.58 (43.66)                                        
 13 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              1:27.63    1:23.87 SILV     4  
                  39.99     1:23.87 (43.88)                                        
 14 Hodor, Lily         12 Storm-MR             1:22.83    1:23.89 SILV     3  
                  39.85     1:23.89 (44.04)                                        
 15 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            1:21.21    1:24.34 SILV     2  
                  40.97     1:24.34 (43.37)                                        
 16 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              1:22.76    1:24.39 SILV     1  
                  40.23     1:24.39 (44.16)                                        
 17 Marin, Briana O     12 WSSC-MR              1:27.75    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.71 (44.28)                                        
 18 Gargiulo, Olivia M  12 GAEL-MR              1:21.26    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.73 (44.40)                                        
 19 Chong, Gabby M      12 Empire-MR            1:23.02    1:24.95 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.95 (44.84)                                        
 20 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.04    1:25.06 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.06 (44.74)                                        
 21 Lin, Viola J        12 NYSA-MR              1:26.80    1:25.17 SILV   
                  39.86     1:25.17 (45.31)                                        
 22 Pondok, Katie I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.70    1:25.40 SILV   
                  41.21     1:25.40 (44.19)                                        
 23 Szczepanski, Genna  11 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:25.42 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.42 (45.16)                                        
 24 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              1:28.60    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.63 (45.29)                                        
 25 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.69    1:25.74 SILV   
                  39.90     1:25.74 (45.84)                                        
 26 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                1:28.48    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.79     1:25.89 (45.10)                                        
 27 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           1:27.94    1:26.12 SILV   
                  40.94     1:26.12 (45.18)                                        
 28 Paruvangada, Anany  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.09    1:26.18 SILV   
                  40.35     1:26.18 (45.83)                                        
 29 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR              1:23.08    1:26.20 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.20 (45.73)                                        
 30 Shih, Annie         12 WSSC-MR              1:28.25    1:26.28 SILV   
                  41.56     1:26.28 (44.72)                                        
 31 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:23.58    1:26.59 SILV   
                  40.90     1:26.59 (45.69)                                        
 32 Kaminski, Aine      12 Storm-MR             1:23.65    1:26.78 SILV   
                  42.45     1:26.78 (44.33)                                        
 33 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR              1:28.40    1:26.79 SILV   
                  41.06     1:26.79 (45.73)                                        
 34 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              1:26.74    1:26.88 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.88 (45.14)                                        
 35 Wieczorek, Nylah M  11 PBAC-MR              1:27.80    1:27.25 SILV   
                  41.51     1:27.25 (45.74)                                        
 36 Magee, Reed E       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.27    1:27.42 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.42 (46.36)                                        
 37 Grogan, Abbey R     12 Empire-MR            1:28.30    1:27.66 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.66 (46.02)                                        
 38 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                1:26.48    1:27.88 SILV   
                  42.39     1:27.88 (45.49)                                        
 39 Allan, Lauren P     11 Empire-MR            1:26.01    1:28.34 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.34 (46.75)                                        
 40 Barna, Elyssa R     12 NYSA-MR              1:26.05    1:28.37 SILV   
                  42.27     1:28.37 (46.10)                                        
 41 Hornbeck, Brooke A  12 PBAC-MR              1:27.41    1:28.40 SILV   
                  41.51     1:28.40 (46.89)                                        
 42 Barran, Ashley      11 TRS-MR               1:26.89    1:28.48 SILV   
                  41.17     1:28.48 (47.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vonderhorst, Dylan  12 COND-MR              1:28.33    1:28.72        
                  42.64     1:28.72 (46.08)                                        
  2 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR              1:27.07    1:29.26        
                  41.89     1:29.26 (47.37)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:27.47    1:29.37        
                  41.86     1:29.37 (47.51)                                        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:29.45        
                  43.11     1:29.45 (46.34)                                        
  5 Dickman, Rian       11 VAC-MR               1:25.91    1:29.62        
                  41.70     1:29.62 (47.92)                                        
  6 James, Jessica M    12 RA-MR                1:28.29    1:29.71        
                  42.56     1:29.71 (47.15)                                        
  7 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            1:24.65    1:29.90        
                  43.32     1:29.90 (46.58)                                        
  8 Bonitz, Lilyan R    12 VAC-MR               1:27.11    1:30.04        
                  42.91     1:30.04 (47.13)                                        
  9 Dineen, Molly       11 MWSC-MR              1:28.31    1:30.07        
                  42.82     1:30.07 (47.25)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle     12 GAEL-MR              1:28.67    1:30.58        
                  42.51     1:30.58 (48.07)                                        
 11 Ng, Amanda          12 SSL-MR               1:27.26    1:30.99        
                  42.50     1:30.99 (48.49)                                        
 12 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               1:27.76    1:31.09        
                  43.16     1:31.09 (47.93)                                        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:32.44        
                  43.68     1:32.44 (48.76)                                        
 -- Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:23.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              3:11.19  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:11.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            2:56.19    2:49.46 ZQ      20  
                  37.49     1:20.37 (42.88)     2:05.19 (44.82)     2:49.46 (44.27)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.64    2:52.53 JO      17  
                  38.98     1:23.61 (44.63)     2:09.76 (46.15)     2:52.53 (42.77)
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              2:59.81    2:53.49 JO      16  
                  39.79     1:24.76 (44.97)     2:09.74 (44.98)     2:53.49 (43.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              3:05.89    2:56.28 SILV    20  
                  39.83     1:25.88 (46.05)     2:11.78 (45.90)     2:56.28 (44.50)
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              3:05.84    2:58.74 SILV    17  
                  41.25     1:26.65 (45.40)     2:13.81 (47.16)     2:58.74 (44.93)
  3 Pondok, Katie I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.57    2:58.95 SILV    16  
                  41.55     1:27.30 (45.75)     2:13.05 (45.75)     2:58.95 (45.90)
  4 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                3:03.72    3:01.10 SILV    15  
                  41.01     1:26.61 (45.60)     2:13.75 (47.14)     3:01.10 (47.35)
  5 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                3:03.47    3:01.30 SILV    14  
                  42.26     1:29.13 (46.87)     2:15.93 (46.80)     3:01.30 (45.37)
  6 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.51    3:02.12 SILV    13  
                  40.23     1:26.01 (45.78)     2:13.43 (47.42)     3:02.12 (48.69)
  7 Kaminski, Aine      12 Storm-MR             3:10.19    3:02.70 SILV    12  
                  42.55     1:27.85 (45.30)     2:15.46 (47.61)     3:02.70 (47.24)
  8 James, Jessica M    12 RA-MR                3:05.28    3:11.00 SILV    11  
                  43.86     1:32.44 (48.58)     2:22.15 (49.71)     3:11.00 (48.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrews, Olivia A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.39    3:13.80        
                  43.85     1:34.25 (50.40)     2:25.05 (50.80)     3:13.80 (48.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                34.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  31.00 - 34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Grasso, Emily       12 Storm-MR               31.25      30.15 ZQ      20  
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                  33.01      30.37 ZQ      17  
  3 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR                31.45      30.50 ZQ      16  
  4 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                31.03      30.54 ZQ      15  
  5 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      30.60 JO      14  
  6 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR                32.32      30.62 JO      13  
  7 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                 31.69      30.84 JO      12  
  8 Bubel, Val M        12 NDAC-MR                31.09      30.89 JO      11  
SILV - Division  
  1 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR                31.76      31.04 SILV    20  
  2 Abrams, Anna M      12 PATS-MR                31.81      31.08 SILV    17  
  3 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR                32.17      31.34 SILV    16  
  4 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR               31.37      31.38 SILV    15  
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.32      31.46 SILV    14  
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                31.49      31.71 SILV    13  
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR                31.83      31.90 SILV    12  
  8 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                  32.42      31.93 SILV    11  
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                31.39      31.99 SILV     9  
 10 DiLiberto, Samanth  11 WSSC-MR                32.20      32.25 SILV     7  
 11 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      32.30 SILV     6  
 12 Hoesterey, Kate A   11 Empire-MR              31.10      32.62 SILV     5  
 13 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.85      32.74 SILV     3.5
 13 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.06      32.74 SILV     3.5
 15 Hodor, Lily         12 Storm-MR               33.07      32.75 SILV     2  
 16 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.99      32.76 SILV     1  
 17 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.91      32.81 SILV   
 18 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.41      33.23 SILV   
 19 Dickman, Rian       11 VAC-MR                 33.00      33.36 SILV   
 20 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR                 33.52      33.37 SILV   
 21 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR                33.14      33.43 SILV   
 22 Brown, Colleen E    11 Empire-MR              33.94      33.48 SILV   
 23 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR                32.09      33.49 SILV   
 24 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                  33.59      33.56 SILV   
 25 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR                34.08      33.65 SILV   
 26 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.57      33.67 SILV   
 27 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR                33.97      33.69 SILV   
 28 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR                33.87      33.77 SILV   
 29 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR                34.09      33.95 SILV   
 30 Gaza, Claire        11 Storm-MR               33.46      34.03 SILV   
 31 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR                33.11      34.07 SILV   
 32 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR               34.44      34.34 SILV   
 33 Kaminski, Aine      12 Storm-MR               34.10      34.45 SILV   
 34 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR                33.08      34.53 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR              33.33      34.66        
  2 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR               34.10      34.78        
  3 Hornbeck, Brooke A  12 PBAC-MR                34.11      35.03        
  4 Hajek, Elishka D    11 PBAC-MR                34.03      35.10        
  5 Mello, Anna E       11 Empire-MR              34.46      35.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:19.39  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:19.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              1:11.57    1:06.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.61     1:06.26 (35.65)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                1:11.25    1:08.53 ZQ      17  
                  31.22     1:08.53 (37.31)                                        
  3 Bubel, Val M        12 NDAC-MR              1:10.23    1:08.92 ZQ      16  
                  32.43     1:08.92 (36.49)                                        
  4 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              1:10.84    1:09.71 JO      15  
                  31.82     1:09.71 (37.89)                                        
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              1:11.38    1:09.72 JO      14  
                  32.16     1:09.72 (37.56)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:10.24    1:09.92 JO      13  
                  32.28     1:09.92 (37.64)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.73    1:10.85 SILV    20  
                  32.73     1:10.85 (38.12)                                        
  2 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              1:13.16    1:11.14 SILV    17  
                  33.44     1:11.14 (37.70)                                        
  3 Eforo, Danielle     12 GAEL-MR              1:12.94    1:11.42 SILV    16  
                  32.54     1:11.42 (38.88)                                        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A   11 Empire-MR            1:11.83    1:11.75 SILV    15  
                  33.18     1:11.75 (38.57)                                        
  5 Abrams, Anna M      12 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:11.85 SILV    14  
                  32.26     1:11.85 (39.59)                                        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S   12 PATS-MR              1:11.24    1:11.94 SILV    13  
                  33.37     1:11.94 (38.57)                                        
  7 Hodor, Lily         12 Storm-MR             1:13.33    1:12.60 SILV    12  
                  33.37     1:12.60 (39.23)                                        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella  11 TRS-MR               1:13.93    1:13.00 SILV    11  
                  34.46     1:13.00 (38.54)                                        
  9 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:13.60 SILV     9  
                  34.02     1:13.60 (39.58)                                        
 10 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:14.05 SILV     7  
                  34.20     1:14.05 (39.85)                                        
 11 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            1:15.78    1:14.34 SILV     6  
                  34.38     1:14.34 (39.96)                                        
 12 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              1:11.40    1:14.78 SILV     5  
                  34.95     1:14.78 (39.83)                                        
 13 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              1:17.70    1:15.09 SILV     4  
                  34.96     1:15.09 (40.13)                                        
 14 Malionek, Zoe       12 Storm-MR             1:17.29    1:15.94 SILV     3  
                  35.08     1:15.94 (40.86)                                        
 15 Pepper-Jones, BB    12 CFB-MR               1:17.71    1:16.19 SILV     2  
                  34.28     1:16.19 (41.91)                                        
 16 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:19.21    1:16.45 SILV     1  
                  33.92     1:16.45 (42.53)                                        
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.36    1:17.28 SILV   
                  34.75     1:17.28 (42.53)                                        
 18 Brown, Colleen E    11 Empire-MR            1:17.96    1:17.46 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.46 (41.78)                                        
 19 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.18    1:18.26 SILV   
                  34.97     1:18.26 (43.29)                                        
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            1:14.29    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.34 (41.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mello, Anna E       11 Empire-MR            1:18.27    1:21.50        
                  35.39     1:21.50 (46.11)                                        
 -- Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:49.39  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:49.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                2:45.68    2:32.44 ZQ      20  
                  32.85     1:12.22 (39.37)     1:53.66 (41.44)     2:32.44 (38.78)
  2 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              2:43.31    2:35.15 ZQ      17  
                  33.18     1:11.33 (38.15)     1:51.96 (40.63)     2:35.15 (43.19)
SILV - Division  
  1 Luongo, Maya        12 Storm-MR             2:44.76    2:45.38 SILV    20  
                  35.86     1:16.76 (40.90)     2:01.83 (45.07)     2:45.38 (43.55)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:18.69  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:18.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:11.34    1:08.38 ZQ      20  
                  32.29     1:08.38 (36.09)                                        
  2 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              1:10.65    1:08.47 ZQ      17  
                  31.88     1:08.47 (36.59)                                        
  3 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              1:13.37    1:08.84 ZQ      16  
                  30.13     1:08.84 (38.71)                                        
  4 Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:09.92 ZQ      15  
                  32.12     1:09.92 (37.80)                                        
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                1:12.52    1:10.17 JO      14  
                  32.67     1:10.17 (37.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Palamaro, Daniella  11 TRS-MR               1:11.10    1:11.15 SILV    20  
                  34.13     1:11.15 (37.02)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              1:11.40    1:11.44 SILV    17  
                  32.78     1:11.44 (38.66)                                        
  3 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:12.93    1:11.81 SILV    16  
                  32.49     1:11.81 (39.32)                                        
  4 Bubel, Val M        12 NDAC-MR              1:15.50    1:11.84 SILV    15  
                  34.29     1:11.84 (37.55)                                        
  5 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              1:11.76    1:12.08 SILV    14  
                  33.08     1:12.08 (39.00)                                        
  6 Licardi, Antonia B  12 PBAC-MR              1:13.09    1:12.54 SILV    13  
                  33.56     1:12.54 (38.98)                                        
  7 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              1:15.76    1:12.58 SILV    12  
                  34.80     1:12.58 (37.78)                                        
  8 Lennon, Caroline N  12 FAST-MR              1:14.06    1:13.29 SILV    11  
                  33.30     1:13.29 (39.99)                                        
  9 Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:13.48 SILV     9  
                  35.18     1:13.48 (38.30)                                        
 10 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.65    1:13.59 SILV     7  
                  33.51     1:13.59 (40.08)                                        
 11 Eforo, Danielle     12 GAEL-MR              1:14.78    1:13.81 SILV     6  
                  33.21     1:13.81 (40.60)                                        
 12 Beezer, Kristina G  12 MWSC-MR              1:15.52    1:13.85 SILV     5  
                  33.96     1:13.85 (39.89)                                        
 13 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            1:10.72    1:14.06 SILV     4  
                  35.39     1:14.06 (38.67)                                        
 14 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              1:14.82    1:14.13 SILV     3  
                  34.71     1:14.13 (39.42)                                        
 15 Chong, Gabby M      12 Empire-MR            1:16.19    1:14.35 SILV     2  
                  34.40     1:14.35 (39.95)                                        
 16 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               1:14.80    1:14.44 SILV     1  
                  33.01     1:14.44 (41.43)                                        
 17 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                1:13.77    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.46 (40.04)                                        
 18 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              1:16.11    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.63 (38.81)                                        
 19 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.31    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.71 (40.22)                                        
 19 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              1:15.94    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.15     1:14.71 (40.56)                                        
 21 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              1:16.42    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.75 (39.96)                                        
 22 Smith, Piper A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:14.76 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.76 (40.57)                                        
 23 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            1:13.35    1:15.01 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.01 (40.10)                                        
 24 Varon, Sophia       11 PATS-MR              1:13.90    1:15.27 SILV   
                  34.10     1:15.27 (41.17)                                        
 25 Magee, Reed E       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:15.32 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.32 (40.71)                                        
 26 Tantsyura, Eva D    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:15.55 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.55 (41.03)                                        
 27 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            1:14.00    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.63 (39.38)                                        
 28 Hodor, Lily         12 Storm-MR             1:13.57    1:15.73 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.73 (39.70)                                        
 29 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               1:15.81    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.76 (39.58)                                        
 30 Kaminski, Aine      12 Storm-MR             1:15.54    1:16.19 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.19 (41.31)                                        
 31 Wienckowski, Grace  11 VAC-MR               1:15.89    1:16.29 SILV   
                  34.14     1:16.29 (42.15)                                        
 32 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.26    1:16.36 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.36 (41.39)                                        
 33 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              1:16.69    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.55 (39.60)                                        
 34 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR              1:16.19    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.56 (40.48)                                        
 35 Malionek, Zoe       12 Storm-MR             1:17.01    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.67 (41.19)                                        
 36 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.41    1:16.68 SILV   
                  34.89     1:16.68 (41.79)                                        
 37 Punnoose, Ann J     11 FAST-MR              1:17.89    1:16.76 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.76 (40.77)                                        
 38 Bonitz, Lilyan R    12 VAC-MR               1:17.95    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.80 (40.97)                                        
 39 Mello, Anna E       11 Empire-MR            1:14.70    1:16.81 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.81 (41.33)                                        
 40 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:16.84 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.84 (41.71)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Kelsey R   11 MWSC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.17 (40.23)                                        
 42 Wieczorek, Nylah M  11 PBAC-MR              1:18.19    1:17.34 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.34 (41.37)                                        
 43 Mogan, emi H        12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.09    1:17.42 SILV   
                  33.61     1:17.42 (43.81)                                        
 44 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR             1:15.25    1:17.55 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.55 (41.59)                                        
 45 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 RA-MR                1:17.33    1:17.60 SILV   
                  38.58     1:17.60 (39.02)                                        
 46 Hornbeck, Brooke A  12 PBAC-MR              1:17.11    1:17.70 SILV   
                  34.83     1:17.70 (42.87)                                        
 47 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.97 (42.47)                                        
 48 Dickman, Rian       11 VAC-MR               1:15.71    1:18.35 SILV   
                  35.84     1:18.35 (42.51)                                        
 49 Tyberg, Alexa       12 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:18.68 SILV   
                  36.22     1:18.68 (42.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gaza, Claire        11 Storm-MR             1:18.06    1:18.73        
                  37.56     1:18.73 (41.17)                                        
  2 Murray, Gabriella   12 RFAC-MR              1:17.97    1:19.65        
                  36.32     1:19.65 (43.33)                                        
  3 James, Jessica M    12 RA-MR                1:16.86    1:19.91        
                  36.54     1:19.91 (43.37)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla     11 DA-MR                1:16.63    1:20.76        
                  37.93     1:20.76 (42.83)                                        
 -- Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                1:16.85         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:29.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:48.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.50 - 2:48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Pociask, Brooke A   11 NDAC-MR              2:30.66    2:28.57 JO      20  
                  30.16     1:08.22 (38.06)     1:53.76 (45.54)     2:28.57 (34.81)
  2 Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.69    2:29.39 JO      17  
                  32.33     1:11.90 (39.57)     1:57.36 (45.46)     2:29.39 (32.03)
SILV - Division  
  1 Palamaro, Daniella  11 TRS-MR               2:34.76    2:30.85 SILV    20  
                  34.09     1:13.41 (39.32)     1:56.89 (43.48)     2:30.85 (33.96)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              2:30.96    2:30.86 SILV    17  
                  32.89     1:12.18 (39.29)     1:57.93 (45.75)     2:30.86 (32.93)
  3 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           2:32.40    2:30.87 SILV    16  
                  32.79     1:09.31 (36.52)     1:57.91 (48.60)     2:30.87 (32.96)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L   11 RA-MR                2:33.89    2:31.10 SILV    15  
                  32.89     1:11.25 (38.36)     1:56.87 (45.62)     2:31.10 (34.23)
  5 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              2:34.53    2:31.55 SILV    14  
                  33.04     1:12.31 (39.27)     1:57.19 (44.88)     2:31.55 (34.36)
  6 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR               2:34.56    2:31.75 SILV    13  
                  32.67     1:14.89 (42.22)     1:58.34 (43.45)     2:31.75 (33.41)
  7 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           2:36.68    2:32.37 SILV    12  
                  31.85     1:09.74 (37.89)     1:57.37 (47.63)     2:32.37 (35.00)
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A   11 Empire-MR            2:30.83    2:32.94 SILV    11  
                  33.82     1:12.88 (39.06)     1:59.05 (46.17)     2:32.94 (33.89)
  9 Brattoli, Ariana V  12 Empire-MR            2:34.26    2:33.19 SILV     9  
                  35.02     1:11.11 (36.09)     1:57.61 (46.50)     2:33.19 (35.58)
 10 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              2:36.07    2:33.37 SILV     7  
                  34.65     1:12.11 (37.46)     1:59.13 (47.02)     2:33.37 (34.24)
 11 Gash, Allison M     11 PATS-MR              2:33.91    2:34.06 SILV     6  
                  33.10     1:11.09 (37.99)     1:59.33 (48.24)     2:34.06 (34.73)
 12 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              2:35.27    2:34.67 SILV     5  
                  32.82     1:11.70 (38.88)     1:57.90 (46.20)     2:34.67 (36.77)
 13 Leonard, Delaney    11 CFJV-MR              2:41.95    2:35.76 SILV     4  
                  33.61     1:14.44 (40.83)     2:00.00 (45.56)     2:35.76 (35.76)
 14 Winthal, Kyla L     12 PATS-MR              2:42.02    2:36.37 SILV     3  
                  35.66     1:14.28 (38.62)     2:01.21 (46.93)     2:36.37 (35.16)
 15 Torello-Viera, Mar  11 NYSA-MR              2:36.31    2:36.90 SILV     2  
                  33.17     1:13.55 (40.38)     2:02.32 (48.77)     2:36.90 (34.58)
 16 Millet, Florence J  11 Empire-MR            2:37.52    2:37.68 SILV     1  
                  35.20     1:15.47 (40.27)     2:02.84 (47.37)     2:37.68 (34.84)
 17 Marshall, Alexandr  11 Empire-MR            2:38.62    2:37.77 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.04 (40.57)     2:03.30 (46.26)     2:37.77 (34.47)
 18 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR               2:38.62    2:37.88 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.03 (38.69)     2:02.02 (48.99)     2:37.88 (35.86)
 19 Hodor, Lily         12 Storm-MR             2:37.75    2:38.13 SILV   
                  34.12     1:16.09 (41.97)     2:02.01 (45.92)     2:38.13 (36.12)
 20 Mugno, Bella O      11 Empire-MR            2:35.11    2:38.36 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.34 (42.34)     2:04.15 (44.81)     2:38.36 (34.21)
 21 Bubel, Val M        12 NDAC-MR              2:42.31    2:38.38 SILV   
                  32.79     1:17.21 (44.42)     2:02.78 (45.57)     2:38.38 (35.60)
 22 Lipping, Freya I    12 RA-MR                2:38.87    2:38.56 SILV   
                  33.63     1:15.05 (41.42)     2:04.74 (49.69)     2:38.56 (33.82)
 23 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.56    2:39.56 SILV   
                  34.64     1:16.01 (41.37)     2:05.75 (49.74)     2:39.56 (33.81)
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              2:38.52    2:40.29 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.14 (39.41)     2:05.04 (48.90)     2:40.29 (35.25)
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Un-Marlins-MR        2:36.06    2:40.63 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.10 (40.79)     2:04.19 (49.09)     2:40.63 (36.44)
 26 Miller, Maddie      11 Storm-MR             2:39.79    2:40.84 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.63 (39.20)     2:04.62 (49.99)     2:40.84 (36.22)
 27 Balestrieri, Lucia  11 RA-MR                2:44.41    2:41.67 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.74 (41.32)     2:06.73 (48.99)     2:41.67 (34.94)
 28 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              2:39.80    2:41.86 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.44 (42.53)     2:07.84 (49.40)     2:41.86 (34.02)
 29 Kassabian, Claire   11 Empire-MR            2:45.79    2:42.16 SILV   
                  35.49     1:18.04 (42.55)     2:06.92 (48.88)     2:42.16 (35.24)
 30 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR              2:47.42    2:42.65 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.74 (42.23)     2:04.91 (45.17)     2:42.65 (37.74)
 31 Kaminski, Aine      12 Storm-MR             2:43.62    2:43.16 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.85 (40.76)     2:06.06 (48.21)     2:43.16 (37.10)
 32 Shopovick, Sophia   12 Middies-MR           2:44.82    2:43.19 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.92 (40.73)     2:07.97 (53.05)     2:43.19 (35.22)
 33 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.50    2:43.55 SILV   
                  34.34     1:17.11 (42.77)     2:05.73 (48.62)     2:43.55 (37.82)
 34 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR              2:45.90    2:44.31 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.88 (39.97)     2:06.62 (48.74)     2:44.31 (37.69)
 35 Abrams, Anna M      12 PATS-MR              2:45.71    2:44.64 SILV   
                  31.67     1:13.66 (41.99)     2:06.91 (53.25)     2:44.64 (37.73)
 36 MacHugh, Grace A    12 NBS-MR               2:39.76    2:44.78 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.68 (41.54)     2:09.45 (51.77)     2:44.78 (35.33)
 37 Pryne, Sparkle M    11 NYSA-MR              2:36.22    2:45.12 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.88 (39.48)     2:03.53 (51.65)     2:45.12 (41.59)
 38 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            2:38.25    2:45.45 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.71 (42.92)     2:08.52 (47.81)     2:45.45 (36.93)
 39 Gaza, Claire        11 Storm-MR             2:47.87    2:45.59 SILV   
                  36.85     1:20.14 (43.29)     2:10.09 (49.95)     2:45.59 (35.50)
 40 Freeman, Cori S     11 COND-MR              2:43.72    2:46.14 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.61 (41.68)     2:08.45 (49.84)     2:46.14 (37.69)
 41 Fourie, Trinity C   11 COND-MR              2:46.94    2:46.23 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.53 (42.59)     2:09.12 (49.59)     2:46.23 (37.11)
 42 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.68    2:46.43 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.24 (43.09)     2:08.86 (48.62)     2:46.43 (37.57)
 43 Malionek, Zoe       12 Storm-MR             2:48.07    2:47.25 SILV   
                  36.47     1:19.20 (42.73)     2:08.40 (49.20)     2:47.25 (38.85)
 44 Chang, Jasmine J    11 Storm-MR             2:46.71    2:48.01 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.56 (41.96)     2:10.98 (52.42)     2:48.01 (37.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mogan, emi H        12 Dolphins-MR          2:46.29    2:48.16        
                  32.73     1:16.69 (43.96)     2:11.87 (55.18)     2:48.16 (36.29)
  2 Magee, Reed E       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.88    2:49.15        
                  37.67     1:19.77 (42.10)     2:10.05 (50.28)     2:49.15 (39.10)
  3 Mello, Anna E       11 Empire-MR            2:39.21    2:49.33        
                  36.39     1:18.46 (42.07)     2:10.24 (51.78)     2:49.33 (39.09)
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S    11 COND-MR              2:45.66    2:50.00        
                  36.94     1:20.02 (43.08)     2:12.78 (52.76)     2:50.00 (37.22)
 -- Dickman, Rian       11 VAC-MR               2:41.33         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Eforo, Danielle     12 GAEL-MR              2:35.45         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Taylor, Elisa J     12 COND-MR              2:38.80         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pawliczak, Lily S   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.84         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO
              5:25.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              5:50.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR              5:30.55    5:13.45 JO      20  
                  33.95     1:12.43 (38.48)     1:51.71 (39.28)     2:30.30 (38.59)
        3:16.32 (46.02)     4:03.69 (47.37)     4:38.41 (34.72)     5:13.45 (35.04)
  3 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           5:33.55    5:20.98 JO      17  
                  34.17     1:15.00 (40.83)     1:52.64 (37.64)     2:30.99 (38.35)
        3:21.30 (50.31)     4:11.65 (50.35)     4:46.00 (34.35)     5:20.98 (34.98)
  4 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies-MR           5:35.65    5:23.00 JO      16  
                  33.03     1:12.66 (39.63)     1:54.25 (41.59)     2:35.41 (41.16)
        3:23.60 (48.19)     4:12.65 (49.05)     4:48.25 (35.60)     5:23.00 (34.75)
  5 Han, Sam S          12 NYSA-MR              5:44.45    5:23.95 JO      15  
                  34.59     1:14.75 (40.16)     1:55.44 (40.69)     2:36.87 (41.43)
        3:22.18 (45.31)     4:08.63 (46.45)     4:47.16 (38.53)     5:23.95 (36.79)
SILV - Division  
  1 Austin, Jessica R   12 RA-MR                5:42.98    5:25.54 SILV    20  
                  35.72     1:18.93 (43.21)     1:57.77 (38.84)     2:37.77 (40.00)
        3:25.54 (47.77)     4:13.26 (47.72)     4:50.41 (37.15)     5:25.54 (35.13)
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei  12 NYSA-MR              5:38.01    5:27.78 SILV    17  
                  32.76     1:10.94 (38.18)     1:52.31 (41.37)     2:32.44 (40.13)
        3:21.83 (49.39)     4:10.44 (48.61)     4:49.10 (38.66)     5:27.78 (38.68)
  3 Stamm, Rosemary E   11 Empire-MR            5:38.05    5:42.46 SILV    16  
                  36.79     1:21.87 (45.08)     2:04.56 (42.69)     2:47.13 (42.57)
        3:36.14 (49.01)     4:25.39 (49.25)     5:03.79 (38.40)     5:42.46 (38.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              5:27.44    5:07.32 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.37 (37.61)     1:50.08 (39.71)     2:29.02 (38.94)
        3:11.36 (42.34)     3:54.91 (43.55)     4:30.38 (35.47)     5:07.32 (36.94)
  1 Gaza, Claire        11 Storm-MR             5:50.95    5:52.78        
                  37.70     1:23.17 (45.47)     2:07.71 (44.54)     2:50.99 (43.28)
        3:41.44 (50.45)     4:33.08 (51.64)     5:13.65 (40.57)     5:52.78 (39.13)
 -- Zhu, Emma           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  34.30     1:15.12 (40.82)     1:57.87 (42.75)     2:40.22 (42.35)
        3:27.38 (47.16)     4:15.15 (47.77)     4:51.00 (35.85)          DQ (33.77)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX Silvers Max
                28.79  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  26.70 - 28.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Lee, Evelyn B       14 RA-MR                  26.89      26.32 JO      20  
  2 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR                26.97      26.63 JO      16.5
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR                 26.97      26.63 JO      16.5
SILV - Division  
  1 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      26.83 SILV    20  
  2 Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                  27.13      26.89 SILV    17  
  3 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR                 27.36      26.94 SILV    16  
  4 Geis, Taylor        14 CFJV-MR                26.87      26.97 SILV    15  
  5 Amaro, Isabella L   13 NDAC-MR                27.08      27.03 SILV    14  
  6 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR                27.75      27.06 SILV    13  
  7 Librandi, Emily     14 VAC-MR                 26.85      27.14 SILV    12  
  8 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR                 27.34      27.34 SILV    11  
  9 Borowski, Hannah F  13 NYSA-MR                27.10      27.43 SILV     9  
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR                28.51      27.44 SILV     7  
 11 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR                 27.61      27.52 SILV     5.5
 11 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR              27.01      27.52 SILV     5.5
 13 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                 27.16      27.55 SILV     4  
 14 Torres, Gaby C      14 Empire-MR              27.30      27.67 SILV     2.5
 14 Loughran, Megan R   13 RFAC-MR                27.70      27.67 SILV     2.5
 16 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                  28.02      27.68 SILV     1  
 17 Clemente, Emily A   13 Unnysa-MR              27.93      27.71 SILV   
 17 Medina, Marisa B    13 NYSA-MR                27.87      27.71 SILV   
 19 Mohyla, Aislinn J   13 AG-MR                  28.60      27.75 SILV   
 19 Garcia, Naihomy T   13 VAC-MR                 27.88      27.75 SILV   
 19 Dankner, Sam r      13 TRS-MR                 27.43      27.75 SILV   
 22 Modugno, Sabina T   14 NYSA-MR                28.41      27.77 SILV   
 23 Miller, Elissa J    13 WSSC-MR                27.17      27.79 SILV   
 24 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR                27.22      27.81 SILV   
 25 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR                 27.50      27.88 SILV   
 26 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                  28.30      27.91 SILV   
 27 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR                28.52      27.95 SILV   
 28 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR                27.88      27.97 SILV   
 29 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR                27.15      28.04 SILV   
 30 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                  28.00      28.05 SILV   
 31 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR                27.80      28.11 SILV   
 32 Buckley, Lily G     13 Empire-MR              27.08      28.12 SILV   
 33 Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR                28.19      28.14 SILV   
 34 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      28.15 SILV   
 35 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR                27.79      28.19 SILV   
 36 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR                27.61      28.24 SILV   
 37 Lerner, Charlotte   14 UNRA-MR                27.35      28.25 SILV   
 38 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  13 Dolphins-MR            27.77      28.26 SILV   
 39 Armistead, Allison  13 VAC-MR                 27.91      28.29 SILV   
 40 O'Brien, Jessica A  13 MWSC-MR                27.62      28.33 SILV   
 41 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR                27.82      28.44 SILV   
 42 Morgante, Kayla     13 CFJV-MR                28.53      28.50 SILV   
 43 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR              28.32      28.64 SILV   
 44 Block, Isabella L   14 COND-MR                28.62      28.68 SILV   
 45 Reilly, Courtney    13 Storm-MR               28.58      28.69 SILV   
 46 de Cordova, Claire  14 Dolphins-MR            28.51      28.72 SILV   
 46 Barnes, Alex S      13 NYSA-MR                28.12      28.72 SILV   
 48 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR                28.65      28.74 SILV   
 49 Dickman, Mackenzie  13 VAC-MR                 28.31      28.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR                26.70      27.42 SILV   
  2 Ford, Sydney E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      28.80        
  3 Furniss, Ella B     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.62      28.83        
  4 Hufcut, Samantha R  13 PBAC-MR                28.48      28.85        
  5 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.96        
  6 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                  28.68      29.01        
  7 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR                28.54      29.04        
  8 Kumagai, Nana       14 Empire-MR              27.12      29.15        
  9 Gehrlein, Sarah B   14 PATS-MR                28.67      29.24        
 10 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR                28.39      29.33        
 10 Hagemaster, Marie   13 MWSC-MR                28.77      29.33        
 12 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR                28.75      29.53        
 13 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                  28.45      29.60        
 14 Deverna, Bridget T  14 GAEL-MR                28.31      29.69        
 15 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR                 28.69      30.11        
 16 Tillmann, Valentin  14 Empire-MR              27.38      30.37        
 -- Kocik, Jacqueline   14 NDAC-MR                28.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
                57.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:03.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  57.50 - 1:03.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dancygier, Emily    14 Storm-MR               57.56      57.49 JO      20  
                  28.04       57.49 (29.45)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.19      57.67 SILV    20  
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)                                        
  2 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR             57.99      57.80 SILV    17  
                  27.57       57.80 (30.23)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR                 58.61      58.58 SILV    16  
                  28.81       58.58 (29.77)                                        
  4 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR                59.76      58.69 SILV    15  
                  27.49       58.69 (31.20)                                        
  5 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR                 59.75      58.82 SILV    14  
                  28.48       58.82 (30.34)                                        
  6 Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                  59.79      58.90 SILV    13  
                  27.94       58.90 (30.96)                                        
  7 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                 58.29      58.91 SILV    12  
                  27.94       58.91 (30.97)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR                 58.45      58.95 SILV    11  
                  28.82       58.95 (30.13)                                        
  9 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR                59.81      58.98 SILV     9  
                  28.32       58.98 (30.66)                                        
 10 Armistead, Allison  13 VAC-MR                 58.12      59.06 SILV     7  
                  28.45       59.06 (30.61)                                        
 11 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR                59.31      59.07 SILV     6  
                  28.33       59.07 (30.74)                                        
 12 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               1:00.25      59.16 SILV     5  
                  28.56       59.16 (30.60)                                        
 13 Geis, Taylor        14 CFJV-MR                58.82      59.28 SILV     4  
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)                                        
 14 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR                59.84      59.32 SILV     3  
                  28.40       59.32 (30.92)                                        
 15 Dankner, Sam r      13 TRS-MR                 58.87      59.35 SILV     1.5
                  28.10       59.35 (31.25)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                  58.36      59.35 SILV     1.5
                  28.34       59.35 (31.01)                                        
 17 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.58      59.53 SILV   
                  28.14       59.53 (31.39)                                        
 18 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              1:01.86      59.54 SILV   
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)                                        
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   14 Storm-MR               57.72      59.61 SILV   
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)                                        
 20 Borowski, Hannah F  13 NYSA-MR                59.94      59.66 SILV   
                  28.47       59.66 (31.19)                                        
 21 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              1:01.29      59.67 SILV   
                  28.92       59.67 (30.75)                                        
 22 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              1:01.73      59.69 SILV   
                  29.05       59.69 (30.64)                                        
 23 Amaro, Isabella L   13 NDAC-MR                59.30      59.71 SILV   
                  28.64       59.71 (31.07)                                        
 24 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              1:00.49      59.79 SILV   
                  28.43       59.79 (31.36)                                        
 25 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                1:01.71      59.94 SILV   
                  28.37       59.94 (31.57)                                        
 26 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              1:00.71    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.18 (31.51)                                        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR                59.88    1:00.28 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.28 (31.21)                                        
 28 Lerner, Charlotte   14 UNRA-MR                59.43    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.36 (31.62)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                1:00.94    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)                                        
 30 Block, Isabella L   14 COND-MR              1:00.25    1:00.42 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.42 (31.64)                                        
 31 Jones, Ella L       13 Empire-MR            1:00.59    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.44 (31.43)                                        
 32 Garcia, Naihomy T   13 VAC-MR               1:02.25    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.54 (31.22)                                        
 33 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR               1:00.11    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.58 (31.59)                                        
 34 Torres, Gaby C      14 Empire-MR              59.82    1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.62 (31.21)                                        
 35 Benfante, Alexis T  14 CFJV-MR              1:00.72    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.73 (31.76)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.31    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.47     1:00.82 (31.35)                                        
 37 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR              58.79    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.89 (31.80)                                        
 38 Kumagai, Nana       14 Empire-MR              59.69    1:00.97 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.97 (31.98)                                        
 39 Garofolo, Brianna   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.55    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.98 (31.57)                                        
 40 Buckley, Lily G     13 Empire-MR              59.06    1:01.00 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.00 (31.90)                                        
 41 Miller, Elissa J    13 WSSC-MR                59.46    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.30 (32.18)                                        
 42 Clemente, Emily A   13 Unnysa-MR            1:02.57    1:01.36 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.36 (32.44)                                        
 43 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR            1:01.13    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.44 (31.88)                                        
 44 Mohyla, Aislinn J   13 AG-MR                1:02.82    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.48 (32.48)                                        
 45 Lemieux, Robyn B    13 Dolphins-MR          1:02.55    1:01.53 SILV   
                  30.19     1:01.53 (31.34)                                        
 46 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR              58.30    1:01.62 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.62 (32.19)                                        
 47 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                1:02.08    1:01.78 SILV   
                  30.11     1:01.78 (31.67)                                        
 48 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.79 (32.25)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Jessica A  13 MWSC-MR              1:01.28    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)                                        
 50 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               1:01.69    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.96     1:01.84 (31.88)                                        
 50 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:01.48    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)                                        
 50 Jaeger, Caroline O  14 NYSA-MR              1:01.85    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.84 (32.00)                                        
 53 de Cordova, Claire  14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.31    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.88 (32.35)                                        
 54 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR               1:00.82    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.96 (32.34)                                        
 54 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                1:00.76    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)                                        
 56 Alexander, Sincera  12 SPAR-MR              1:00.54    1:01.99        
                  29.11     1:01.99 (32.88)                                        
 57 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:02.61    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.16 (32.64)                                        
 58 Bolander, Eleanor   14 Dolphins-MR          1:02.31    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.17 (32.39)                                        
 59 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  13 Dolphins-MR          1:02.73    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.20 (32.54)                                        
 60 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.58    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.26 (32.19)                                        
 61 Ford, Sydney E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.65    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.44 (32.45)                                        
 62 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:00.40    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.61 (33.39)                                        
 63 Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.68 (32.56)                                        
 64 Gehrlein, Sarah B   14 PATS-MR              1:02.68    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.72 (32.72)                                        
 65 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           1:02.97    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.87 (33.17)                                        
 66 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)                                        
 67 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.06 (32.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              1:03.02    1:03.25        
                  29.67     1:03.25 (33.58)                                        
  2 Thompson, Makenzie  14 PBAC-MR              1:02.20    1:03.34        
                  30.87     1:03.34 (32.47)                                        
  3 Byrd, Christine E   13 Empire-MR            1:00.32    1:03.46        
                  30.33     1:03.46 (33.13)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabby B      13 RFAC-MR              1:02.51    1:03.59        
                  30.82     1:03.59 (32.77)                                        
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie  13 VAC-MR               1:02.01    1:03.60        
                  30.05     1:03.60 (33.55)                                        
  6 Nishiwaki, Abigail  14 Empire-MR            1:02.20    1:03.91        
                  30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)                                        
  7 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               1:02.54    1:04.93        
                  31.40     1:04.93 (33.53)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:02.73    1:05.02        
                  30.63     1:05.02 (34.39)                                        
  9 Deverna, Bridget T  14 GAEL-MR              1:02.46    1:06.06        
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)                                        
 -- Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              1:02.58         DQ        
      False start
                  30.01          DQ (32.61)                                        
 -- Lee, Evelyn B       14 RA-MR                1:02.82         DQ        
      False start
                  27.52          DQ (32.46)                                        
 -- Messado, Taiis      13 SPAR-MR                59.90         NS        
 -- Iannetta, Ava L     13 SPAR-MR                58.34         NS        
 -- Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR                59.54         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:05.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:16.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.00 - 2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               2:05.09    2:03.63 JO      20  
                  28.44       59.67 (31.23)     1:32.02 (32.35)     2:03.63 (31.61)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 PAC-MR               2:05.27    2:03.83 JO      17  
                  28.38       59.75 (31.37)     1:32.11 (32.36)     2:03.83 (31.72)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:07.54    2:06.39 SILV    20  
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)     1:34.87 (33.14)     2:06.39 (31.52)
  2 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               2:07.42    2:06.40 SILV    17  
                  29.39     1:01.26 (31.87)     1:34.13 (32.87)     2:06.40 (32.27)
  3 Dankner, Sam r      13 TRS-MR               2:09.95    2:06.97 SILV    16  
                  29.31     1:01.33 (32.02)     1:34.29 (32.96)     2:06.97 (32.68)
  4 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:09.45    2:07.09 SILV    15  
                  28.84     1:01.08 (32.24)     1:34.28 (33.20)     2:07.09 (32.81)
  5 Garces, Frankie L   14 GAEL-MR              2:07.05    2:07.21 SILV    14  
                  28.86     1:01.41 (32.55)     1:34.59 (33.18)     2:07.21 (32.62)
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              2:11.42    2:07.52 SILV    13  
                  28.94     1:01.75 (32.81)     1:35.02 (33.27)     2:07.52 (32.50)
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.11    2:08.14 SILV    12  
                  29.92     1:01.91 (31.99)     1:35.61 (33.70)     2:08.14 (32.53)
  8 Armistead, Allison  13 VAC-MR               2:08.10    2:08.17 SILV    11  
                  29.93     1:02.20 (32.27)     1:35.62 (33.42)     2:08.17 (32.55)
  9 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:09.40    2:08.26 SILV     9  
                  29.44     1:02.23 (32.79)     1:35.58 (33.35)     2:08.26 (32.68)
 10 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              2:05.56    2:09.20 SILV     7  
                  29.08     1:00.45 (31.37)     1:34.62 (34.17)     2:09.20 (34.58)
 11 Borowski, Hannah F  13 NYSA-MR              2:08.17    2:09.30 SILV     6  
                  29.56     1:02.43 (32.87)     1:36.08 (33.65)     2:09.30 (33.22)
 12 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:08.09    2:09.56 SILV     5  
                  29.70     1:02.58 (32.88)     1:36.24 (33.66)     2:09.56 (33.32)
 13 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                2:11.55    2:10.21 SILV     4  
                  30.40     1:03.52 (33.12)     1:37.31 (33.79)     2:10.21 (32.90)
 14 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            2:05.98    2:10.72 SILV     3  
                  29.67     1:02.69 (33.02)     1:37.05 (34.36)     2:10.72 (33.67)
 15 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              2:11.86    2:10.97 SILV     2  
                  30.41     1:03.43 (33.02)     1:37.35 (33.92)     2:10.97 (33.62)
 16 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              2:05.53    2:11.08 SILV     1  
                  29.12     1:02.15 (33.03)     1:37.02 (34.87)     2:11.08 (34.06)
 17 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.52    2:11.53 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.60 (33.36)     1:38.17 (34.57)     2:11.53 (33.36)
 18 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              2:10.59    2:11.57 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.52 (33.36)     1:37.50 (33.98)     2:11.57 (34.07)
 19 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                2:12.04    2:11.62 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.46 (33.45)     1:38.53 (34.07)     2:11.62 (33.09)
 20 Jones, Ella L       13 Empire-MR            2:12.33    2:12.11 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.17 (33.61)     1:38.64 (34.47)     2:12.11 (33.47)
 21 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR              2:11.25    2:12.26 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.96 (33.15)     1:37.67 (34.71)     2:12.26 (34.59)
 22 O'Brien, Jessica A  13 MWSC-MR              2:14.00    2:12.58 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.13 (33.57)     1:38.90 (35.77)     2:12.58 (33.68)
 23 Garcia, Naihomy T   13 VAC-MR               2:13.21    2:12.77 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.92 (34.03)     1:39.80 (34.88)     2:12.77 (32.97)
 24 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              2:11.76    2:12.86 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.70 (33.06)     1:38.75 (35.05)     2:12.86 (34.11)
 25 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              2:14.89    2:13.54 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.01 (35.10)     1:41.33 (34.32)     2:13.54 (32.21)
 26 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.75    2:13.97 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.09 (33.54)     1:39.10 (35.01)     2:13.97 (34.87)
 27 Block, Isabella L   14 COND-MR              2:15.37    2:14.21 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)     1:38.92 (34.95)     2:14.21 (35.29)
 28 Torres, Gaby C      14 Empire-MR            2:11.07    2:14.25 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.62 (34.34)     1:40.98 (36.36)     2:14.25 (33.27)
 29 Geis, Taylor        14 CFJV-MR              2:12.63    2:14.27 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)     1:39.49 (35.89)     2:14.27 (34.78)
 30 Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                2:11.01    2:14.53 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.56 (33.64)     1:39.89 (36.33)     2:14.53 (34.64)
 31 Jaeger, Caroline O  14 NYSA-MR              2:10.22    2:14.79 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.02 (33.56)     1:39.05 (35.03)     2:14.79 (35.74)
 32 Medina, Marisa B    13 NYSA-MR              2:16.90    2:14.92 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.31 (34.61)     1:40.93 (35.62)     2:14.92 (33.99)
 33 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:13.79    2:15.04 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.40 (34.20)     1:40.08 (34.68)     2:15.04 (34.96)
 34 Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR              2:16.10    2:15.19 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.94 (34.10)     1:40.45 (35.51)     2:15.19 (34.74)
 35 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               2:15.05    2:15.35 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.13 (34.41)     1:41.03 (34.90)     2:15.35 (34.32)
 36 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:09.70    2:15.46 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.11 (33.72)     1:39.81 (35.70)     2:15.46 (35.65)
 37 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR               2:13.62    2:15.53 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.29 (33.93)     1:39.46 (35.17)     2:15.53 (36.07)
 38 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR              2:12.81    2:15.72 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.93 (34.24)     1:40.21 (35.28)     2:15.72 (35.51)
 39 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              2:14.72    2:16.03 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.06 (34.80)     1:41.52 (35.46)     2:16.03 (34.51)
 40 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                2:06.05    2:16.71 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.93 (34.23)     1:40.14 (36.21)     2:16.71 (36.57)
 41 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR            2:12.26    2:16.73 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.01 (34.19)     1:40.91 (35.90)     2:16.73 (35.82)
 42 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            2:15.25    2:16.98 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.91 (34.60)     1:41.74 (35.83)     2:16.98 (35.24)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kumagai, Nana       14 Empire-MR            2:13.37    2:17.01        
                  30.38     1:04.30 (33.92)     1:40.65 (36.35)     2:17.01 (36.36)
  2 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  14 NYSA-MR              2:15.15    2:17.81        
                  30.78     1:05.95 (35.17)     1:42.44 (36.49)     2:17.81 (35.37)
  3 Librandi, Emily     14 VAC-MR               2:15.54    2:18.16        
                  30.92     1:05.32 (34.40)     1:41.82 (36.50)     2:18.16 (36.34)
  4 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              2:15.26    2:19.37        
                  30.88     1:05.87 (34.99)     1:42.74 (36.87)     2:19.37 (36.63)
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                2:16.27    2:20.31        
                  31.50     1:07.14 (35.64)     1:44.21 (37.07)     2:20.31 (36.10)
  6 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:12.48    2:20.98        
                  31.22     1:06.63 (35.41)     1:44.20 (37.57)     2:20.98 (36.78)
  7 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               2:12.56    2:21.94        
                  33.20     1:08.90 (35.70)     1:46.18 (37.28)     2:21.94 (35.76)
  8 Furniss, Ella B     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.68    2:24.88        
                  33.01     1:08.65 (35.64)     1:46.41 (37.76)     2:24.88 (38.47)
  9 Satriano, Delia     13 VAC-MR               2:16.48    2:25.45        
                  33.37     1:10.61 (37.24)     1:48.52 (37.91)     2:25.45 (36.93)
 10 Tillmann, Valentin  14 Empire-MR            2:11.40    2:27.19        
                  32.69     1:10.79 (38.10)     1:49.56 (38.77)     2:27.19 (37.63)
 -- Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              2:10.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:32.99  JO
              5:33.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              5:50.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.00 - 5:50.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                5:43.94    5:30.71 ZQ      20  
                  29.57     1:02.21 (32.64)     1:35.94 (33.73)     2:09.96 (34.02)
        2:43.61 (33.65)     3:17.42 (33.81)     3:51.28 (33.86)     4:24.78 (33.50)
        4:57.79 (33.01)     5:30.71 (32.92)                                        
  2 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               5:44.35    5:31.51 ZQ      17  
                  30.34     1:03.52 (33.18)     1:37.23 (33.71)     2:11.52 (34.29)
        2:45.75 (34.23)     3:19.28 (33.53)     3:52.62 (33.34)     4:26.10 (33.48)
        4:59.47 (33.37)     5:31.51 (32.04)                                        
  3 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               5:35.18    5:31.72 ZQ      16  
                  29.19     1:02.19 (33.00)     1:35.00 (32.81)     2:08.24 (33.24)
        2:41.79 (33.55)     3:15.79 (34.00)     3:50.09 (34.30)     4:24.66 (34.57)
        4:58.95 (34.29)     5:31.72 (32.77)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               5:37.18    5:32.45 JO      15  
                  30.01     1:03.22 (33.21)     1:36.85 (33.63)     2:10.90 (34.05)
        2:44.27 (33.37)     3:17.91 (33.64)     3:51.68 (33.77)     4:26.08 (34.40)
        4:59.94 (33.86)     5:32.45 (32.51)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              5:41.11    5:33.91 SILV    20  
                  29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)     1:34.13 (32.75)     2:07.14 (33.01)
        2:40.77 (33.63)     3:14.89 (34.12)     3:49.37 (34.48)     4:23.90 (34.53)
        4:59.77 (35.87)     5:33.91 (34.14)                                        
  2 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                5:42.18    5:34.17 SILV    17  
                  30.37     1:03.62 (33.25)     1:37.86 (34.24)     2:12.05 (34.19)
        2:45.93 (33.88)     3:20.33 (34.40)     3:54.61 (34.28)     4:28.27 (33.66)
        5:01.78 (33.51)     5:34.17 (32.39)                                        
  3 Armistead, Allison  13 VAC-MR               5:36.42    5:34.41 SILV    16  
                  29.61     1:02.36 (32.75)     1:35.64 (33.28)     2:09.22 (33.58)
        2:43.21 (33.99)     3:17.43 (34.22)     3:51.71 (34.28)     4:26.60 (34.89)
        5:01.30 (34.70)     5:34.41 (33.11)                                        
  4 Dankner, Sam r      13 TRS-MR               5:42.09    5:36.42 SILV    15  
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)     1:37.15 (34.23)     2:11.98 (34.83)
        2:46.16 (34.18)     3:21.15 (34.99)     3:55.71 (34.56)     4:30.00 (34.29)
        5:04.41 (34.41)     5:36.42 (32.01)                                        
  5 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              5:37.55    5:36.58 SILV    14  
                  30.73     1:04.37 (33.64)     1:38.36 (33.99)     2:12.90 (34.54)
        2:46.94 (34.04)     3:21.36 (34.42)     3:55.82 (34.46)     4:29.65 (33.83)
        5:03.70 (34.05)     5:36.58 (32.88)                                        
  6 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            5:34.37    5:36.90 SILV    13  
                  29.33     1:01.77 (32.44)     1:35.92 (34.15)     2:10.75 (34.83)
        2:45.11 (34.36)     3:19.21 (34.10)     3:54.02 (34.81)     4:28.67 (34.65)
        5:03.37 (34.70)     5:36.90 (33.53)                                        
  7 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              5:33.68    5:37.09 SILV    12  
                  28.63     1:00.95 (32.32)     1:35.38 (34.43)     2:10.10 (34.72)
        2:44.94 (34.84)     3:20.01 (35.07)     3:54.94 (34.93)     4:29.82 (34.88)
        5:04.27 (34.45)     5:37.09 (32.82)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H      14 SSL-MR               5:45.85    5:42.02 SILV    11  
                  29.85     1:03.06 (33.21)     1:36.83 (33.77)     2:11.81 (34.98)
        2:47.25 (35.44)     3:22.32 (35.07)     3:57.82 (35.50)     4:32.88 (35.06)
        5:08.95 (36.07)     5:42.02 (33.07)                                        
  9 Borowski, Hannah F  13 NYSA-MR              5:44.75    5:43.17 SILV     9  
                  29.47     1:02.25 (32.78)     1:36.53 (34.28)     2:11.06 (34.53)
        2:46.39 (35.33)     3:21.45 (35.06)     3:57.33 (35.88)     4:33.58 (36.25)
        5:09.14 (35.56)     5:43.17 (34.03)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           5:45.86    5:45.20 SILV     7  
                  29.34     1:02.04 (32.70)     1:35.94 (33.90)     2:10.46 (34.52)
        2:45.84 (35.38)     3:21.61 (35.77)     3:57.44 (35.83)     4:33.74 (36.30)
        5:10.33 (36.59)     5:45.20 (34.87)                                        
 11 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              5:36.48    5:46.02 SILV     6  
                  29.97     1:03.70 (33.73)     1:38.30 (34.60)     2:13.66 (35.36)
        2:49.48 (35.82)     3:24.73 (35.25)     4:00.86 (36.13)     4:36.64 (35.78)
        5:12.13 (35.49)     5:46.02 (33.89)                                        
 12 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              5:40.94    5:46.74 SILV     5  
                  30.10     1:03.03 (32.93)     1:37.44 (34.41)     2:12.44 (35.00)
        2:47.83 (35.39)     3:23.24 (35.41)     3:59.24 (36.00)     4:35.52 (36.28)
        5:11.90 (36.38)     5:46.74 (34.84)                                        
 13 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              5:42.82    5:47.65 SILV     4  
                  31.11     1:04.93 (33.82)     1:39.10 (34.17)     2:13.68 (34.58)
        2:48.57 (34.89)     3:24.00 (35.43)     3:59.90 (35.90)     4:35.95 (36.05)
        5:12.44 (36.49)     5:47.65 (35.21)                                        
 14 Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR              5:50.44    5:50.48 SILV     3  
                  30.47     1:03.88 (33.41)     1:39.65 (35.77)     2:15.44 (35.79)
        2:51.59 (36.15)     3:27.59 (36.00)     4:04.13 (36.54)     4:40.23 (36.10)
        5:16.10 (35.87)     5:50.48 (34.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                5:34.03    5:56.25        
                  29.21     1:02.82 (33.61)     1:38.96 (36.14)     2:15.32 (36.36)
        2:52.29 (36.97)     3:28.56 (36.27)     4:06.21 (37.65)     4:42.82 (36.61)
        5:20.31 (37.49)     5:56.25 (35.94)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.34    5:57.48        
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)     1:40.27 (35.79)     2:17.27 (37.00)
        2:53.95 (36.68)     3:31.47 (37.52)     4:09.13 (37.66)     4:45.62 (36.49)
        5:22.28 (36.66)     5:57.48 (35.20)                                        
  3 Satriano, Delia     13 VAC-MR               5:48.45    6:11.52        
                  32.02     1:08.78 (36.76)     1:47.10 (38.32)     2:24.44 (37.34)
        3:02.34 (37.90)     3:40.92 (38.58)     4:19.11 (38.19)     4:57.46 (38.35)
        5:35.01 (37.55)     6:11.52 (36.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:05.60  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:12.69  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.60 - 1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:04.44 JO      20  
                  31.14     1:04.44 (33.30)                                        
  2 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              1:06.51    1:04.82 JO      17  
                  30.77     1:04.82 (34.05)                                        
  3 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               1:07.63    1:05.56 JO      16  
                  31.95     1:05.56 (33.61)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:05.80 SILV    20  
                  32.01     1:05.80 (33.79)                                        
  2 Clemente, Emily A   13 Unnysa-MR            1:08.59    1:05.81 SILV    17  
                  31.75     1:05.81 (34.06)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.97    1:05.92 SILV    16  
                  32.77     1:05.92 (33.15)                                        
  4 Lerner, Charlotte   14 UNRA-MR              1:05.69    1:06.09 SILV    15  
                  31.86     1:06.09 (34.23)                                        
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                1:05.88    1:06.51 SILV    14  
                  32.59     1:06.51 (33.92)                                        
  6 Hufcut, Samantha R  13 PBAC-MR              1:06.21    1:06.75 SILV    13  
                  32.15     1:06.75 (34.60)                                        
  7 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                1:08.50    1:06.87 SILV    12  
                  31.95     1:06.87 (34.92)                                        
  8 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               1:08.63    1:07.08 SILV    11  
                  32.62     1:07.08 (34.46)                                        
  9 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:07.18 SILV     9  
                  32.42     1:07.18 (34.76)                                        
 10 Librandi, Emily     14 VAC-MR               1:08.77    1:07.26 SILV     7  
                  33.52     1:07.26 (33.74)                                        
 11 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               1:07.25    1:07.37 SILV     6  
                  33.23     1:07.37 (34.14)                                        
 12 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              1:07.93    1:07.81 SILV     5  
                  32.68     1:07.81 (35.13)                                        
 13 Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                1:09.03    1:07.90 SILV     4  
                  32.16     1:07.90 (35.74)                                        
 14 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              1:08.90    1:07.93 SILV     3  
                  32.96     1:07.93 (34.97)                                        
 15 Amaro, Isabella L   13 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:08.10 SILV     2  
                  33.33     1:08.10 (34.77)                                        
 16 Gehrlein, Sarah B   14 PATS-MR              1:09.05    1:08.12 SILV     1  
                  33.28     1:08.12 (34.84)                                        
 17 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:09.05    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.13 (35.30)                                        
 18 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              1:06.97    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.27 (35.53)                                        
 19 Miller, Elissa J    13 WSSC-MR              1:06.79    1:08.32 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.32 (35.74)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.40 (34.93)                                        
 21 Lee, Evelyn B       14 RA-MR                1:08.89    1:08.63 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)                                        
 22 Thompson, Makenzie  14 PBAC-MR              1:10.42    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.74     1:08.69 (34.95)                                        
 23 Deignan, Shannon E  13 AG-MR                1:10.12    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.74 (35.84)                                        
 24 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              1:07.86    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.95     1:08.94 (34.99)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:08.05    1:09.55 SILV   
                  34.11     1:09.55 (35.44)                                        
 26 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            1:08.63    1:09.80 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.80 (35.76)                                        
 27 Torres, Gaby C      14 Empire-MR            1:10.48    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.92 (36.27)                                        
 28 Dickman, Mackenzie  13 VAC-MR               1:08.77    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.99 (36.36)                                        
 29 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.35    1:10.18 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.18 (36.63)                                        
 30 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              1:11.74    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.21 (36.02)                                        
 31 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.44    1:10.28 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.28 (36.08)                                        
 32 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:09.73    1:10.29 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.29 (36.12)                                        
 33 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR              1:11.17    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.37 (35.92)                                        
 34 Jones, Ella L       13 Empire-MR            1:09.94    1:10.41 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.41 (35.67)                                        
 35 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  14 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.49 (36.14)                                        
 36 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                1:08.50    1:10.57 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.57 (36.88)                                        
 37 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.69    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.65 (37.28)                                        
 38 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            1:09.37    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.69 (36.40)                                        
 39 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:06.98    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.80 (36.96)                                        
 40 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            1:09.48    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.18 (36.91)                                        
 41 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.29 (36.82)                                        
 42 Barnes, Alex S      13 NYSA-MR              1:11.51    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.30 (36.62)                                        
 43 Ebner, Jessica M    14 MWSC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.48 (37.20)                                        
 44 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.62    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.61 (36.91)                                        
 45 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR               1:12.41    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.74 (37.41)                                        
 46 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              1:12.39    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.82 (37.70)                                        
 47 Buckley, Lily G     13 Empire-MR            1:09.24    1:12.02 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.02 (37.01)                                        
 48 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR              1:11.19    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.04 (37.35)                                        
 49 Armistead, Allison  13 VAC-MR               1:12.69    1:12.06 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.06 (37.05)                                        
 49 Furniss, Ella B     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.26    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.06 (37.35)                                        
 51 Geis, Taylor        14 CFJV-MR              1:10.89    1:12.10 SILV   
                  35.65     1:12.10 (36.45)                                        
 52 Walsh, Maggie       13 Storm-MR             1:11.40    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.11 (37.05)                                        
 53 Palamaro, Isabella  13 TRS-MR               1:10.59    1:12.17 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.17 (37.19)                                        
 54 Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:12.34 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.34 (37.61)                                        
 55 Johanson, Sophie L  14 GAEL-MR              1:11.75    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.35 (37.52)                                        
 56 Jaeger, Caroline O  14 NYSA-MR              1:10.71    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.63 (36.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              1:12.24    1:13.01        
                  34.82     1:13.01 (38.19)                                        
  2 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR              1:10.17    1:13.10        
                  35.49     1:13.10 (37.61)                                        
  3 Abouezzi, Tiffany   14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.48    1:14.01        
                  35.69     1:14.01 (38.32)                                        
  4 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               1:11.43    1:15.15        
                  36.73     1:15.15 (38.42)                                        
 -- Bolander, Eleanor   14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.39         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.03          DQ (37.17)                                        
 -- Borowski, Hannah F  13 NYSA-MR              1:09.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Galvin, Kate H      14 SSL-MR               1:08.52         NS        
 -- Tavlarakis, Christ  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.23         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:20.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:36.29  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:22.09    2:18.78 ZQ      20  
                  33.31     1:08.46 (35.15)     1:44.06 (35.60)     2:18.78 (34.72)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 PAC-MR               2:20.79    2:20.40 SILV    20  
                  32.77     1:08.35 (35.58)     1:45.18 (36.83)     2:20.40 (35.22)
  2 Lerner, Charlotte   14 UNRA-MR              2:21.05    2:20.96 SILV    17  
                  32.83     1:08.23 (35.40)     1:45.08 (36.85)     2:20.96 (35.88)
  3 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:22.15    2:20.97 SILV    16  
                  32.91     1:08.13 (35.22)     1:44.83 (36.70)     2:20.97 (36.14)
  4 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              2:23.18    2:21.36 SILV    15  
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)     1:46.05 (37.25)     2:21.36 (35.31)
  5 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR               2:25.22    2:22.59 SILV    14  
                  34.19     1:09.82 (35.63)     1:46.68 (36.86)     2:22.59 (35.91)
  6 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              2:28.02    2:22.77 SILV    13  
                  33.76     1:09.46 (35.70)     1:46.36 (36.90)     2:22.77 (36.41)
  7 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               2:25.57    2:23.37 SILV    12  
                  34.07     1:09.91 (35.84)     1:47.19 (37.28)     2:23.37 (36.18)
  8 Clemente, Emily A   13 Unnysa-MR            2:25.15    2:23.76 SILV    11  
                  32.52     1:08.79 (36.27)     1:47.31 (38.52)     2:23.76 (36.45)
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR            2:22.67    2:24.19 SILV     9  
                  32.95     1:09.40 (36.45)     1:47.36 (37.96)     2:24.19 (36.83)
 10 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              2:23.83    2:24.51 SILV     7  
                  34.14     1:10.20 (36.06)     1:47.54 (37.34)     2:24.51 (36.97)
 11 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:26.29    2:24.83 SILV     6  
                  33.34     1:09.96 (36.62)     1:47.83 (37.87)     2:24.83 (37.00)
 12 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR              2:26.22    2:24.96 SILV     5  
                  34.27     1:10.36 (36.09)     1:47.71 (37.35)     2:24.96 (37.25)
 13 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               2:23.60    2:25.84 SILV     4  
                  35.12     1:12.45 (37.33)     1:49.79 (37.34)     2:25.84 (36.05)
 14 Gehrlein, Sarah B   14 PATS-MR              2:27.77    2:25.87 SILV     3  
                  34.65                             1:49.62 ( )     2:25.87 (36.25)
 15 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:25.96 SILV     2  
                  34.31     1:11.17 (36.86)     1:48.80 (37.63)     2:25.96 (37.16)
 16 Amaro, Isabella L   13 NDAC-MR              2:27.34    2:27.03 SILV     1  
                  34.37     1:11.36 (36.99)     1:49.93 (38.57)     2:27.03 (37.10)
 17 Nishiwaki, Abigail  14 Empire-MR            2:24.84    2:27.59 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.76 (36.04)     1:48.50 (38.74)     2:27.59 (39.09)
 18 Benfante, Alexis T  14 CFJV-MR              2:25.36    2:27.78 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.85 (37.10)     1:49.84 (38.99)     2:27.78 (37.94)
 19 Miller, Elissa J    13 WSSC-MR              2:28.26    2:28.06 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.29 (36.85)     1:49.62 (38.33)     2:28.06 (38.44)
 20 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            2:29.82    2:28.18 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.38 (37.44)     1:50.38 (39.00)     2:28.18 (37.80)
 21 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:28.20 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.52 (37.86)     1:50.84 (38.32)     2:28.20 (37.36)
 22 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.12    2:28.35 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.84 (37.10)     1:50.41 (38.57)     2:28.35 (37.94)
 23 Jones, Ella L       13 Empire-MR            2:30.65    2:28.39 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.73 (36.98)     1:50.39 (39.66)     2:28.39 (38.00)
 24 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  14 NYSA-MR              2:31.65    2:28.50 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.13 (37.71)     1:51.08 (38.95)     2:28.50 (37.42)
 25 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              2:28.24    2:28.76 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.66 (37.10)     1:50.24 (38.58)     2:28.76 (38.52)
 26 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:22.77    2:28.96 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.61 (37.43)   2:28.96 (1:17.35)                    
 27 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               2:30.88    2:29.23 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.15 (38.67)     1:52.66 (39.51)     2:29.23 (36.57)
 28 Lee, Evelyn B       14 RA-MR                2:34.58    2:29.27 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.66 (36.70)     1:49.78 (40.12)     2:29.27 (39.49)
 29 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              2:28.79    2:30.09 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.97 (37.72)     1:52.14 (39.17)     2:30.09 (37.95)
 30 Jaeger, Caroline O  14 NYSA-MR              2:27.53    2:30.14 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.71 (37.73)     1:51.54 (38.83)     2:30.14 (38.60)
 31 Deignan, Shannon E  13 AG-MR                2:34.33    2:30.19 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.67 (37.66)     1:51.33 (38.66)     2:30.19 (38.86)
 32 Geis, Taylor        14 CFJV-MR              2:26.89    2:30.27 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.38 (37.54)     1:51.94 (38.56)     2:30.27 (38.33)
 33 Dankner, Sam r      13 TRS-MR               2:30.76    2:30.36 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.05 (38.72)     1:52.83 (38.78)     2:30.36 (37.53)
 34 Dancygier, Emily    14 Storm-MR             2:23.90    2:30.51 SILV   
                  36.19     1:13.83 (37.64)     1:52.76 (38.93)     2:30.51 (37.75)
 35 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           2:24.09    2:31.02 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.65 (38.64)     1:52.97 (39.32)     2:31.02 (38.05)
 36 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                2:24.58    2:31.37 SILV   
                  34.09     1:13.68 (39.59)     1:53.80 (40.12)     2:31.37 (37.57)
 37 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            2:26.15    2:31.48 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.10 (38.21)     1:52.63 (39.53)     2:31.48 (38.85)
 38 Dickman, Mackenzie  13 VAC-MR               2:26.01    2:31.88 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.75 (38.32)     1:53.81 (40.06)     2:31.88 (38.07)
 39 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              2:32.32    2:32.05 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.94 (38.49)     1:53.81 (38.87)     2:32.05 (38.24)
 40 Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR              2:31.12    2:32.21 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.52 (38.90)     1:53.81 (39.29)     2:32.21 (38.40)
 41 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR              2:32.47    2:32.31 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.74 (39.22)     1:55.26 (39.52)     2:32.31 (37.05)
 42 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               2:26.19    2:32.41 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.55 (38.56)     1:54.27 (38.72)     2:32.41 (38.14)
 43 Buckley, Lily G     13 Empire-MR            2:33.58    2:32.64 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.35 (38.32)     1:54.08 (39.73)     2:32.64 (38.56)
 44 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                2:35.79    2:32.84 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.94 (39.99)     1:55.46 (38.52)     2:32.84 (37.38)
 45 Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                2:35.10    2:34.77 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.64 (39.40)     1:56.13 (41.49)     2:34.77 (38.64)
 46 Torres, Gaby C      14 Empire-MR            2:34.25    2:34.94 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.22 (39.23)     1:56.37 (41.15)     2:34.94 (38.57)
 47 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  13 Dolphins-MR          2:34.03    2:35.49 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.30 (38.82)     1:55.60 (41.30)     2:35.49 (39.89)
 48 Byrd, Christine E   13 Empire-MR            2:30.07    2:35.73 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.92 (38.79)     1:55.69 (40.77)     2:35.73 (40.04)
 49 Ashley, Rachel      13 CFJV-MR              2:34.71    2:35.80 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.24 (39.30)     1:56.04 (40.80)     2:35.80 (39.76)
 50 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                2:33.69    2:36.02 SILV   
                  35.97                             1:57.02 ( )     2:36.02 (39.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Maggie       13 Storm-MR             2:32.91    2:37.09        
                  36.69     1:17.24 (40.55)     1:58.33 (41.09)     2:37.09 (38.76)
  2 Monica, Amelia C    14 RA-MR                2:34.31    2:37.33        
                  35.91     1:15.07 (39.16)     1:56.34 (41.27)     2:37.33 (40.99)
  3 Ehnes, Symantha A   13 Storm-MR             2:35.85    2:39.81        
                  37.62     1:18.45 (40.83)     2:00.03 (41.58)     2:39.81 (39.78)
  4 Satriano, Delia     13 VAC-MR               2:35.87    2:41.20        
                  37.38     1:17.38 (40.00)     1:59.91 (42.53)     2:41.20 (41.29)
 -- Borowski, Hannah F  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:15.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:23.49  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.50 - 1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               1:16.64    1:14.57 JO      20  
                  35.30     1:14.57 (39.27)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.21    1:14.60 JO      17  
                  35.14     1:14.60 (39.46)                                        
  3 Kocik, Jacqueline   14 NDAC-MR              1:17.29    1:14.71 JO      16  
                  36.25     1:14.71 (38.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:15.90 SILV    20  
                  35.96     1:15.90 (39.94)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.73    1:16.10 SILV    17  
                  36.32     1:16.10 (39.78)                                        
  3 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              1:17.80    1:16.20 SILV    16  
                  35.50     1:16.20 (40.70)                                        
  4 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:17.06    1:16.61 SILV    15  
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)                                        
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                1:17.16    1:16.88 SILV    14  
                  36.34     1:16.88 (40.54)                                        
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              1:19.58    1:16.94 SILV    13  
                  36.23     1:16.94 (40.71)                                        
  7 Amaro, Isabella L   13 NDAC-MR              1:20.24    1:17.11 SILV    12  
                  37.03     1:17.11 (40.08)                                        
  8 Garces, Frankie L   14 GAEL-MR              1:16.34    1:17.12 SILV    11  
                  36.64     1:17.12 (40.48)                                        
  9 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:17.15 SILV     9  
                  37.69     1:17.15 (39.46)                                        
 10 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              1:18.96    1:17.22 SILV     7  
                  35.84     1:17.22 (41.38)                                        
 11 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR              1:16.79    1:17.28 SILV     6  
                  36.43     1:17.28 (40.85)                                        
 12 Dankner, Sam r      13 TRS-MR               1:16.93    1:17.71 SILV     5  
                  36.52     1:17.71 (41.19)                                        
 13 Smiechowski, Karol  14 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:17.72 SILV     4  
                  37.13     1:17.72 (40.59)                                        
 14 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:17.76 SILV     3  
                  36.86     1:17.76 (40.90)                                        
 15 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              1:18.63    1:17.87 SILV     2  
                  37.60     1:17.87 (40.27)                                        
 16 de Cordova, Claire  14 Dolphins-MR          1:19.15    1:18.31 SILV     1  
                  37.89     1:18.31 (40.42)                                        
 17 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               1:19.26    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.35 (40.88)                                        
 18 Buckley, Lily G     13 Empire-MR            1:16.10    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.46 (41.54)                                        
 19 Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              1:19.01    1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.47 (41.14)                                        
 20 Armistead, Allison  13 VAC-MR               1:17.46    1:18.92 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.92 (41.15)                                        
 21 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR               1:22.22    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.16 (41.87)                                        
 21 Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                1:19.75    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.16 (41.82)                                        
 23 Lee, Evelyn B       14 RA-MR                1:19.36    1:19.21 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.21 (41.41)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.23 (41.04)                                        
 25 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               1:19.49    1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.73 (42.07)                                        
 26 Dickman, Mackenzie  13 VAC-MR               1:18.79    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.81 (42.41)                                        
 27 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.40    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.93 (42.69)                                        
 28 Hulme, Ella R       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.06    1:20.57 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.57 (42.68)                                        
 29 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              1:18.13    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.69 (41.77)                                        
 30 Storrs, Mackenzie   13 NDAC-MR              1:22.87    1:20.75 SILV   
 31 Bolander, Eleanor   14 Dolphins-MR          1:20.55    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.88 (42.00)                                        
 32 Trevena, Olivia E   13 NDAC-MR              1:22.51    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.10 (42.34)                                        
 33 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR            1:19.19    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.11 (42.92)                                        
 34 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR              1:22.25    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.29 (43.17)                                        
 34 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.29 (43.02)                                        
 36 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:21.41 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.41 (43.11)                                        
 37 Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              1:21.99    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.73 (43.09)                                        
 38 Furniss, Ella B     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.46    1:21.95 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.95 (43.62)                                        
 39 Vertleyb, Julia S   13 PAC-MR               1:22.95    1:22.06 SILV   
                  37.33     1:22.06 (44.73)                                        
 40 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR              1:21.33    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.15 (43.09)                                        
 41 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            1:20.20    1:22.28 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.28 (43.80)                                        
 42 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.17    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.43 (43.65)                                        
 43 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            1:20.76    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.62 (43.49)                                        
 44 Meyer, Julia F      13 Empire-MR            1:22.60    1:22.97 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.97 (43.33)                                        
 45 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              1:22.95    1:23.02 SILV   
 46 Beamish, Keegan J   14 MVA-MR               1:21.54    1:23.18 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.18 (44.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sanford, Lauren E   13 NDAC-MR              1:21.80    1:24.11        
                  39.42     1:24.11 (44.69)                                        
  2 Lerner, Charlotte   14 UNRA-MR              1:22.88    1:24.80        
  3 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:24.82        
                  38.43     1:24.82 (46.39)                                        
 -- Galvin, Kate H      14 SSL-MR               1:17.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:42.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:56.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.00 - 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.47    2:42.84 SILV    20  
                  37.18     1:18.89 (41.71)     2:00.90 (42.01)     2:42.84 (41.94)
  2 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.13    2:43.38 SILV    17  
                  35.47     1:16.17 (40.70)     1:59.91 (43.74)     2:43.38 (43.47)
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              2:44.49    2:43.45 SILV    16  
                  36.37     1:18.37 (42.00)     2:01.21 (42.84)     2:43.45 (42.24)
  4 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              2:47.51    2:44.53 SILV    15  
                  37.74     1:20.83 (43.09)     2:02.42 (41.59)     2:44.53 (42.11)
  5 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              2:48.84    2:46.01 SILV    14  
                  38.30     1:20.84 (42.54)     2:03.48 (42.64)     2:46.01 (42.53)
  6 Smiechowski, Karol  14 NYSA-MR              2:49.18    2:46.42 SILV    13  
                  37.57     1:20.07 (42.50)     2:03.93 (43.86)     2:46.42 (42.49)
  7 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               2:51.67    2:47.49 SILV    12  
                  38.48     1:20.93 (42.45)     2:04.04 (43.11)     2:47.49 (43.45)
  8 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:52.55    2:47.82 SILV    11  
                  39.08     1:21.61 (42.53)     2:05.41 (43.80)     2:47.82 (42.41)
  9 MacHugh, Emily H    14 NBS-MR               2:44.10    2:48.11 SILV     9  
                  37.74     1:19.73 (41.99)     2:03.68 (43.95)     2:48.11 (44.43)
 10 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              2:50.83    2:48.28 SILV     7  
                  37.26     1:19.92 (42.66)     2:04.01 (44.09)     2:48.28 (44.27)
 11 Deverna, Bridget T  14 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:48.36 SILV     6  
                  37.62     1:20.88 (43.26)     2:03.77 (42.89)     2:48.36 (44.59)
 12 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              2:47.29    2:49.30 SILV     5  
                  36.16     1:18.61 (42.45)     2:03.42 (44.81)     2:49.30 (45.88)
 13 Kocik, Jacqueline   14 NDAC-MR              2:49.96    2:49.42 SILV     4  
                  40.13     1:22.96 (42.83)     2:06.78 (43.82)     2:49.42 (42.64)
 14 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              2:46.60    2:49.78 SILV     3  
                  38.89     1:21.53 (42.64)     2:05.42 (43.89)     2:49.78 (44.36)
 15 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                2:44.33    2:50.06 SILV     2  
                  37.81     1:21.14 (43.33)     2:05.34 (44.20)     2:50.06 (44.72)
 16 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR              2:48.25    2:50.57 SILV     1  
                  38.15     1:20.98 (42.83)     2:05.61 (44.63)     2:50.57 (44.96)
 17 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               2:48.11    2:50.68 SILV   
                  37.77     1:21.39 (43.62)     2:05.87 (44.48)     2:50.68 (44.81)
 18 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            2:52.81    2:51.12 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.99 (43.67)     2:06.32 (45.33)     2:51.12 (44.80)
 18 Dankner, Sam r      13 TRS-MR               2:47.47    2:51.12 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.69 (43.30)     2:08.06 (46.37)     2:51.12 (43.06)
 20 Armistead, Allison  13 VAC-MR               2:49.78    2:51.24 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.36 (42.97)     2:06.74 (44.38)     2:51.24 (44.50)
 21 Storrs, Mackenzie   13 NDAC-MR              2:54.65    2:51.60 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.92 (42.77)     2:05.87 (44.95)     2:51.60 (45.73)
 22 Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              2:51.00    2:51.76 SILV   
                  38.34     1:22.05 (43.71)     2:06.73 (44.68)     2:51.76 (45.03)
 23 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              2:50.81    2:52.11 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.45 (43.60)     2:07.30 (44.85)     2:52.11 (44.81)
 24 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR              2:49.94    2:52.35 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.64 (44.28)     2:09.23 (45.59)     2:52.35 (43.12)
 25 Kumagai, Nana       14 Empire-MR            2:47.66    2:52.60 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.94 (43.38)     2:07.31 (45.37)     2:52.60 (45.29)
 26 Hulme, Ella R       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.84    2:53.25 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.11 (43.76)     2:08.41 (45.30)     2:53.25 (44.84)
 27 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR            2:49.19    2:54.01 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.44 (44.17)     2:08.77 (46.33)     2:54.01 (45.24)
 28 Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                2:50.17    2:54.48 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.90 (44.48)     2:09.38 (45.48)     2:54.48 (45.10)
 29 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              2:52.97    2:54.73 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.98 (44.85)     2:10.40 (45.42)     2:54.73 (44.33)
 30 Adorable, Kylie A   14 COND-MR              2:54.73    2:55.06 SILV   
                  40.27     1:24.78 (44.51)     2:09.20 (44.42)     2:55.06 (45.86)
 31 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           2:53.87    2:55.33 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.28 (44.82)     2:10.36 (46.08)     2:55.33 (44.97)
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           2:52.10    2:55.44 SILV   
                  38.22     1:23.15 (44.93)     2:09.52 (46.37)     2:55.44 (45.92)
 33 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR              2:56.39    2:56.59 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.94 (44.59)     2:09.93 (45.99)     2:56.59 (46.66)
 34 Trevena, Olivia E   13 NDAC-MR              2:55.07    2:56.92 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.29 (44.06)     2:10.14 (46.85)     2:56.92 (46.78)
 35 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              2:49.92    2:56.99 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.68 (44.38)     2:10.00 (45.32)     2:56.99 (46.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.34    2:59.56        
                  38.14     1:23.75 (45.61)     2:12.48 (48.73)     2:59.56 (47.08)
  2 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.35    2:59.90        
                  40.46     1:26.68 (46.22)     2:13.71 (47.03)     2:59.90 (46.19)
  3 Benfante, Alexis T  14 CFJV-MR              2:55.91    3:01.12        
                  40.21     1:26.40 (46.19)     2:13.37 (46.97)     3:01.12 (47.75)
  4 Meyer, Julia F      13 Empire-MR            2:56.14    3:01.62        
                  41.08     1:26.53 (45.45)     2:13.79 (47.26)     3:01.62 (47.83)
 -- Messado, Taiis      13 SPAR-MR              2:43.24         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:04.70  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:11.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.70 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              1:06.21    1:04.45 JO      20  
                  29.75     1:04.45 (34.70)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                1:06.30    1:05.98 SILV    20  
                  30.86     1:05.98 (35.12)                                        
  2 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                1:05.63    1:05.99 SILV    17  
                  31.56     1:05.99 (34.43)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.05    1:06.53 SILV    16  
                  30.20     1:06.53 (36.33)                                        
  4 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:06.74 SILV    15  
                  31.07     1:06.74 (35.67)                                        
  5 Lerner, Charlotte   14 UNRA-MR              1:06.86    1:06.91 SILV    14  
                  30.14     1:06.91 (36.77)                                        
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                1:04.76    1:06.99 SILV    13  
                  31.41     1:06.99 (35.58)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.44    1:07.02 SILV    12  
                  31.88     1:07.02 (35.14)                                        
  8 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               1:06.52    1:07.06 SILV    11  
                  30.74     1:07.06 (36.32)                                        
  9 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:07.34 SILV     9  
                  31.11     1:07.34 (36.23)                                        
 10 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR               1:06.84    1:07.55 SILV     7  
                  30.57     1:07.55 (36.98)                                        
 11 Buckley, Lily G     13 Empire-MR            1:04.88    1:07.82 SILV     6  
                  31.61     1:07.82 (36.21)                                        
 12 Kumagai, Nana       14 Empire-MR            1:05.32    1:07.90 SILV     5  
                  31.56     1:07.90 (36.34)                                        
 13 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              1:09.08    1:08.01 SILV     4  
                  31.68     1:08.01 (36.33)                                        
 14 Lee, Evelyn B       14 RA-MR                1:09.64    1:08.02 SILV     3  
                  31.41     1:08.02 (36.61)                                        
 15 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                1:09.00    1:08.22 SILV     2  
                  32.01     1:08.22 (36.21)                                        
 16 Garcia, Naihomy T   13 VAC-MR               1:06.57    1:08.34 SILV     1  
                  32.10     1:08.34 (36.24)                                        
 17 Shih, Rachel        14 WSSC-MR              1:08.59    1:08.54 SILV   
                  30.63     1:08.54 (37.91)                                        
 18 Kocik, Jacqueline   14 NDAC-MR              1:09.77    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.64 (36.18)                                        
 19 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               1:05.95    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.77 (36.06)                                        
 20 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:08.82 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.82 (37.33)                                        
 21 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  13 Dolphins-MR          1:11.13    1:08.85 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.85 (37.00)                                        
 21 Lemieux, Robyn B    13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.67    1:08.85 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.85 (37.56)                                        
 23 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.08    1:08.96 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.96 (37.14)                                        
 24 Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                1:08.82    1:09.09 SILV   
                  31.39     1:09.09 (37.70)                                        
 25 Alexander, Sincera  12 SPAR-MR              1:06.79    1:09.24        
                  31.74     1:09.24 (37.50)                                        
 26 Nishiwaki, Abigail  14 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:09.30 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.30 (37.46)                                        
 27 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR               1:09.00    1:09.34 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.34 (37.50)                                        
 28 Davis, Maggie A     13 SSL-MR               1:09.36    1:09.37 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.37 (37.71)                                        
 29 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR              1:08.09    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.69 (37.23)                                        
 30 Jones, Ella L       13 Empire-MR            1:11.43    1:09.92 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.92 (37.77)                                        
 31 Block, Isabella L   14 COND-MR              1:10.55    1:10.45 SILV   
                  31.99     1:10.45 (38.46)                                        
 32 Melley, Emma G      13 NYSA-MR              1:10.87    1:10.57 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.57 (37.71)                                        
 33 Dancygier, Emily    14 Storm-MR             1:06.23    1:10.92 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.92 (37.77)                                        
 34 Skoglund, Emma G    14 SSL-MR               1:09.90    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.96 (38.92)                                        
 34 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.32     1:10.96 (38.64)                                        
 36 Torres, Gaby C      14 Empire-MR            1:08.57    1:11.10 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.10 (38.12)                                        
 37 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.55    1:11.25 SILV   
                  32.10     1:11.25 (39.15)                                        
 38 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 PAC-MR               1:07.31    1:11.26 SILV   
                  32.52     1:11.26 (38.74)                                        
 39 Guardino, Mya E     14 PATS-MR              1:11.42    1:11.29 SILV   
                  31.54     1:11.29 (39.75)                                        
 40 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:11.36 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.36 (38.42)                                        
 41 Ford, Sydney E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.47    1:11.45 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.45 (38.68)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Jessica A  13 MWSC-MR              1:10.37    1:11.54 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.54 (38.73)                                        
 43 Nunez, Gabby B      13 RFAC-MR              1:10.67    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.58 (37.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dickman, Mackenzie  13 VAC-MR               1:10.98    1:11.69        
                  32.60     1:11.69 (39.09)                                        
  2 Modugno, Sabina T   14 NYSA-MR              1:11.16    1:12.04        
                  33.63     1:12.04 (38.41)                                        
  3 Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR              1:11.31    1:12.16        
                  33.39     1:12.16 (38.77)                                        
  4 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               1:09.18    1:12.37        
                  33.25     1:12.37 (39.12)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                1:10.58    1:12.54        
                  33.33     1:12.54 (39.21)                                        
  6 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              1:08.01    1:12.71        
                  32.47     1:12.71 (40.24)                                        
  7 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR            1:09.01    1:13.05        
                  32.76     1:13.05 (40.29)                                        
  8 MacHugh, Emily H    14 NBS-MR               1:10.20    1:13.53        
                  33.73     1:13.53 (39.80)                                        
 -- Iannetta, Ava L     13 SPAR-MR              1:09.24         DQ        
      Other
 -- Messado, Taiis      13 SPAR-MR              1:10.88         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:36.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00 - 2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:29.66    2:21.07 ZQ      20  
                  30.19     1:06.13 (35.94)     1:43.65 (37.52)     2:21.07 (37.42)
  2 Schwab, Carly A     14 RA-MR                2:32.65    2:26.10 JO      17  
                  31.31     1:07.95 (36.64)     1:46.99 (39.04)     2:26.10 (39.11)
SILV - Division  
  1 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:29.84    2:29.39 SILV    20  
                  31.54     1:08.87 (37.33)     1:49.33 (40.46)     2:29.39 (40.06)
  2 Hayes, Alana S      13 PATS-MR              2:30.38    2:29.51 SILV    17  
                  31.96     1:09.65 (37.69)     1:48.74 (39.09)     2:29.51 (40.77)
  3 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              2:30.55    2:30.62 SILV    16  
                  31.53     1:08.29 (36.76)     1:47.66 (39.37)     2:30.62 (42.96)
  4 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              2:36.22    2:30.69 SILV    15  
                  32.80     1:10.77 (37.97)     1:50.74 (39.97)     2:30.69 (39.95)
  5 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.94    2:31.65 SILV    14  
                  32.90     1:10.73 (37.83)     1:51.92 (41.19)     2:31.65 (39.73)
  6 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                2:35.22    2:31.83 SILV    13  
                  34.03     1:12.73 (38.70)     1:52.21 (39.48)     2:31.83 (39.62)
  7 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              2:30.16    2:34.30 SILV    12  
                  32.53     1:10.57 (38.04)     1:52.95 (42.38)     2:34.30 (41.35)
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F   14 RA-MR                2:31.40    2:35.77 SILV    11  
                  31.89     1:11.59 (39.70)     1:52.92 (41.33)     2:35.77 (42.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR            2:33.72    2:39.54        
                  33.79     1:13.75 (39.96)     1:56.93 (43.18)     2:39.54 (42.61)
 -- Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:34.69         NS        
 -- Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR              2:35.06         NS        
 -- Kumagai, Nana       14 Empire-MR            2:31.64         NS        
 -- Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:36.56         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:21.20  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:41.49  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.20 - 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McDonough, Madison  14 PAC-MR               2:23.42    2:19.01 JO      20  
                  29.78     1:03.86 (34.08)     1:46.79 (42.93)     2:19.01 (32.22)
  2 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              2:23.58    2:20.60 JO      17  
                  30.07     1:04.93 (34.86)     1:48.10 (43.17)     2:20.60 (32.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Borowski, Hannah F  13 NYSA-MR              2:22.18    2:21.86 SILV    20  
                  31.05     1:07.59 (36.54)     1:48.82 (41.23)     2:21.86 (33.04)
  2 Galvin, Kate H      14 SSL-MR               2:28.64    2:23.39 SILV    17  
                  30.98     1:07.40 (36.42)     1:51.25 (43.85)     2:23.39 (32.14)
  3 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR               2:24.94    2:24.15 SILV    16  
                  31.27     1:09.49 (38.22)     1:50.88 (41.39)     2:24.15 (33.27)
  4 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR               2:25.29    2:25.00 SILV    15  
                  31.50     1:06.59 (35.09)     1:51.60 (45.01)     2:25.00 (33.40)
  5 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              2:25.71    2:25.01 SILV    14  
                  33.43     1:10.03 (36.60)     1:53.33 (43.30)     2:25.01 (31.68)
  6 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              2:28.36    2:25.55 SILV    13  
                  30.33     1:08.19 (37.86)     1:52.24 (44.05)     2:25.55 (33.31)
  7 Lerner, Charlotte   14 UNRA-MR              2:25.41    2:25.98 SILV    12  
                  29.99     1:06.36 (36.37)     1:52.18 (45.82)     2:25.98 (33.80)
  8 Redpath, Frances M  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.51    2:27.14 SILV    11  
                  30.03     1:08.92 (38.89)     1:51.61 (42.69)     2:27.14 (35.53)
  9 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              2:30.84    2:27.47 SILV     9  
                  30.12     1:05.98 (35.86)     1:53.90 (47.92)     2:27.47 (33.57)
 10 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.62    2:27.50 SILV     7  
                  31.18     1:09.80 (38.62)     1:55.81 (46.01)     2:27.50 (31.69)
 11 Yen, Becca          14 RFAC-MR              2:29.04    2:27.64 SILV     6  
                  32.29     1:10.18 (37.89)     1:54.67 (44.49)     2:27.64 (32.97)
 12 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.56    2:27.88 SILV     5  
                  34.69     1:10.90 (36.21)     1:55.15 (44.25)     2:27.88 (32.73)
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                2:24.49    2:27.89 SILV     4  
                  30.60     1:09.31 (38.71)     1:54.89 (45.58)     2:27.89 (33.00)
 14 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               2:26.79    2:27.97 SILV     3  
                  30.55     1:09.92 (39.37)     1:53.64 (43.72)     2:27.97 (34.33)
 15 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:30.24    2:28.63 SILV     2  
                  31.79     1:08.74 (36.95)     1:53.88 (45.14)     2:28.63 (34.75)
 16 Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85    2:28.65 SILV     1  
                  32.51     1:12.00 (39.49)     1:55.84 (43.84)     2:28.65 (32.81)
 17 Clemente, Emily A   13 Unnysa-MR            2:32.42    2:29.16 SILV   
                  30.99     1:09.35 (38.36)     1:56.06 (46.71)     2:29.16 (33.10)
 18 Garofolo, Brianna   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:29.99 SILV   
                  32.38     1:12.40 (40.02)     1:55.03 (42.63)     2:29.99 (34.96)
 19 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.89    2:30.08 SILV   
                  32.62     1:13.89 (41.27)     1:55.50 (41.61)     2:30.08 (34.58)
 20 Buckley, Lily G     13 Empire-MR            2:25.57    2:30.46 SILV   
                  31.07     1:11.95 (40.88)     1:56.27 (44.32)     2:30.46 (34.19)
 21 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR              2:33.87    2:30.58 SILV   
                  31.59     1:10.23 (38.64)     1:55.88 (45.65)     2:30.58 (34.70)
 22 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:23.07    2:30.63 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.85 (39.26)     1:55.37 (43.52)     2:30.63 (35.26)
 23 Amaro, Isabella L   13 NDAC-MR              2:31.88    2:30.64 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)     1:55.93 (44.95)     2:30.64 (34.71)
 24 Garcia, Naihomy T   13 VAC-MR               2:38.13    2:30.74 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.57 (38.84)     1:57.84 (47.27)     2:30.74 (32.90)
 25 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                2:31.88    2:30.78 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.74 (39.01)     1:57.77 (47.03)     2:30.78 (33.01)
 26 Armistead, Allison  13 VAC-MR               2:30.65    2:30.87 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.81 (39.57)     1:57.65 (43.84)     2:30.87 (33.22)
 27 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR            2:26.95    2:30.92 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.06 (35.39)     1:56.04 (46.98)     2:30.92 (34.88)
 28 Jones, Ella L       13 Empire-MR            2:34.93    2:31.02 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.34 (38.90)     1:57.56 (46.22)     2:31.02 (33.46)
 29 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:31.04 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.10 (37.43)     1:56.35 (46.25)     2:31.04 (34.69)
 30 Thomas, Raina W     14 PATS-MR              2:30.43    2:31.17 SILV   
                  31.54     1:09.79 (38.25)     1:55.96 (46.17)     2:31.17 (35.21)
 31 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              2:31.07    2:31.18 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.95 (37.17)     1:57.14 (47.19)     2:31.18 (34.04)
 32 Lee, Evelyn B       14 RA-MR                2:33.31    2:31.36 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.61 (38.01)     1:56.69 (45.08)     2:31.36 (34.67)
 33 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              2:37.79    2:31.39 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.35 (37.00)     1:57.09 (46.74)     2:31.39 (34.30)
 34 Dankner, Sam r      13 TRS-MR               2:30.55    2:31.78 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.39 (39.49)     1:59.33 (45.94)     2:31.78 (32.45)
 35 Bolander, Eleanor   14 Dolphins-MR          2:41.16    2:31.94 SILV   
                  31.88     1:12.63 (40.75)     1:57.33 (44.70)     2:31.94 (34.61)
 36 Miller, Elissa J    13 WSSC-MR              2:25.36    2:32.06 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.03 (37.53)     1:56.59 (46.56)     2:32.06 (35.47)
 37 Babitz, Haily J     13 AG-MR                2:29.26    2:32.11 SILV   
                  32.19     1:12.18 (39.99)     1:57.63 (45.45)     2:32.11 (34.48)
 38 Kumagai, Nana       14 Empire-MR            2:29.17    2:32.15 SILV   
                  31.98     1:13.68 (41.70)     1:57.35 (43.67)     2:32.15 (34.80)
 39 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                2:32.48    2:32.26 SILV   
                  31.62     1:12.36 (40.74)     1:58.69 (46.33)     2:32.26 (33.57)
 40 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR               2:34.46    2:32.51 SILV   
                  31.51     1:10.74 (39.23)     1:56.60 (45.86)     2:32.51 (35.91)
 41 Torres, Gaby C      14 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:32.81 SILV   
                  31.32     1:11.50 (40.18)     1:59.75 (48.25)     2:32.81 (33.06)
 42 Engel, Julianna M   14 TRS-MR               2:30.11    2:32.93 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.50 (39.20)     1:58.15 (43.65)     2:32.93 (34.78)
 43 Filardi, Lauren E   14 Empire-MR            2:32.76    2:32.96 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.01 (37.36)     1:58.93 (47.92)     2:32.96 (34.03)
 44 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               2:27.74    2:32.98 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.09 (38.28)     1:58.14 (45.05)     2:32.98 (34.84)
 45 Mugno, Elena R      14 Empire-MR            2:31.21    2:33.11 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.66 (39.75)     2:02.33 (47.67)     2:33.11 (30.78)
 46 Labita, Julia       13 NYSA-MR              2:32.53    2:33.12 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.19 (39.32)     1:59.05 (45.86)     2:33.12 (34.07)
 47 Nishiwaki, Abigail  14 Empire-MR            2:36.39    2:33.20 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.95 (36.65)     1:55.98 (47.03)     2:33.20 (37.22)
 48 Mohyla, Aislinn J   13 AG-MR                2:39.78    2:33.39 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.50 (38.45)     1:57.25 (46.75)     2:33.39 (36.14)
 49 Smith, Katie M      13 NYSA-MR              2:31.84    2:33.54 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.50 (38.95)     1:56.72 (44.22)     2:33.54 (36.82)
 50 Cohen, Emily Z      13 RFAC-MR              2:35.77    2:33.88 SILV   
                  33.94     1:14.03 (40.09)     1:58.87 (44.84)     2:33.88 (35.01)
 51 Benfante, Alexis T  14 CFJV-MR              2:29.37    2:34.06 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.08 (38.59)     1:57.91 (45.83)     2:34.06 (36.15)
 52 Dickman, Mackenzie  13 VAC-MR               2:30.68    2:34.70 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.17 (39.00)     1:59.30 (46.13)     2:34.70 (35.40)
 53 Nunez, Gabby B      13 RFAC-MR              2:36.25    2:34.73 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.55 (38.86)     1:59.52 (47.97)     2:34.73 (35.21)
 54 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               2:34.81    2:35.07 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.14 (39.60)     2:01.11 (48.97)     2:35.07 (33.96)
 55 Gualtiere, Izzy G   13 RA-MR                2:29.60    2:35.15 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.63 (38.00)     2:01.40 (46.77)     2:35.15 (33.75)
 56 Geis, Taylor        14 CFJV-MR              2:31.41    2:35.30 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.67 (38.45)     2:00.60 (47.93)     2:35.30 (34.70)
 57 Vertleyb, Julia S   13 PAC-MR               2:36.80    2:35.45 SILV   
                  33.02     1:13.15 (40.13)     1:58.70 (45.55)     2:35.45 (36.75)
 58 Hulme, Ella R       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.80    2:35.51 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.61 (41.23)     2:00.34 (42.73)     2:35.51 (35.17)
 59 Kelly, Colleen      13 CFJV-MR              2:35.62    2:35.64 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.92 (39.04)     1:59.38 (45.46)     2:35.64 (36.26)
 60 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR              2:24.24    2:35.84 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.24 (39.77)     2:01.14 (47.90)     2:35.84 (34.70)
 61 Kazibwe, Marie N    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.45    2:36.03 SILV   
                  31.88     1:11.75 (39.87)     1:59.61 (47.86)     2:36.03 (36.42)
 62 Kocik, Jacqueline   14 NDAC-MR              2:39.65    2:36.19 SILV   
                  33.35     1:14.63 (41.28)     2:00.09 (45.46)     2:36.19 (36.10)
 63 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR              2:32.34    2:36.35 SILV   
                  32.20     1:12.47 (40.27)     2:00.97 (48.50)     2:36.35 (35.38)
 64 Wedlick, Mariella   13 NYSA-MR              2:37.70    2:36.43 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.28 (38.99)     2:00.05 (46.77)     2:36.43 (36.38)
 65 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              2:36.78    2:36.51 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.18 (39.18)     2:01.77 (45.59)     2:36.51 (34.74)
 66 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  13 Dolphins-MR          2:37.94    2:36.80 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.86 (38.83)     2:00.73 (48.87)     2:36.80 (36.07)
 67 Storrs, Mackenzie   13 NDAC-MR              2:40.43    2:37.02 SILV   
                  33.87     1:15.89 (42.02)     2:01.48 (45.59)     2:37.02 (35.54)
 68 Melley, Emma G      13 NYSA-MR              2:40.54    2:37.52 SILV   
                  33.15     1:13.37 (40.22)     2:02.39 (49.02)     2:37.52 (35.13)
 69 Block, Isabella L   14 COND-MR              2:37.25    2:37.76 SILV   
                  32.11     1:12.00 (39.89)     2:02.29 (50.29)     2:37.76 (35.47)
 70 Dancygier, Emily    14 Storm-MR             2:27.35    2:38.02 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.94 (40.66)     2:03.27 (48.33)     2:38.02 (34.75)
 71 Deverna, Bridget T  14 GAEL-MR              2:33.18    2:38.08 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.93 (42.19)     2:00.95 (43.02)     2:38.08 (37.13)
 71 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR              2:37.02    2:38.08 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.05 (39.25)     2:02.05 (46.00)     2:38.08 (36.03)
 73 Duver, Sophia E     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.72    2:38.53 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.35 (41.14)     2:02.64 (47.29)     2:38.53 (35.89)
 74 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                2:35.03    2:38.67 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.62 (41.42)     2:02.72 (47.10)     2:38.67 (35.95)
 75 Ebner, Jessica M    14 MWSC-MR              2:40.71    2:38.90 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.69 (39.95)     2:02.70 (49.01)     2:38.90 (36.20)
 76 Modugno, Sabina T   14 NYSA-MR              2:38.98    2:39.17 SILV   
                  33.33     1:14.20 (40.87)     2:02.74 (48.54)     2:39.17 (36.43)
 77 Ford, Sydney E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.52    2:39.33 SILV   
                  32.34     1:11.18 (38.84)     2:01.14 (49.96)     2:39.33 (38.19)
 78 Medina, Marisa B    13 NYSA-MR              2:40.57    2:39.36 SILV   
                  32.57     1:13.19 (40.62)     2:03.00 (49.81)     2:39.36 (36.36)
 79 Reilly, Courtney    13 Storm-MR             2:39.89    2:39.41 SILV   
                  35.10     1:16.71 (41.61)     2:05.54 (48.83)     2:39.41 (33.87)
 80 Canavan, Katherine  14 VAC-MR               2:41.02    2:39.72 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.05 (41.37)     2:03.80 (46.75)     2:39.72 (35.92)
 81 Walsh, Maggie       13 Storm-MR             2:40.96    2:40.09 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.53 (40.06)     2:04.23 (48.70)     2:40.09 (35.86)
 82 Trevena, Olivia E   13 NDAC-MR              2:40.12    2:40.22 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.91 (39.98)     2:00.77 (46.86)     2:40.22 (39.45)
 83 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               2:31.38    2:40.54 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.08 (40.97)     2:03.02 (45.94)     2:40.54 (37.52)
 84 Cosgrove, MACKENZI  14 NYSA-MR              2:39.74    2:40.65 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.62 (38.62)     2:04.94 (50.32)     2:40.65 (35.71)
 85 Laurenceau, Alyssa  13 Middies-MR           2:39.74    2:40.70 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.09 (41.44)     2:03.94 (45.85)     2:40.70 (36.76)
 86 Byrd, Christine E   13 Empire-MR            2:34.31    2:41.05 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.49 (39.11)     2:05.89 (49.40)     2:41.05 (35.16)
 87 Palamaro, Isabella  13 TRS-MR               2:36.63    2:41.12 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.39 (39.99)     2:03.10 (49.71)     2:41.12 (38.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Monica, Amelia C    14 RA-MR                2:39.64    2:41.93        
                  35.14     1:14.59 (39.45)     2:03.72 (49.13)     2:41.93 (38.21)
  2 Hagemaster, Marie   13 MWSC-MR              2:37.36    2:42.49        
                  36.72     1:18.90 (42.18)     2:06.22 (47.32)     2:42.49 (36.27)
  3 Satriano, Delia     13 VAC-MR               2:38.72    2:47.87        
                  36.65     1:18.61 (41.96)     2:10.82 (52.21)     2:47.87 (37.05)
 -- Novo, Samantha G    14 SPAR-MR              2:23.36         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- MacHugh, Emily H    14 NBS-MR               2:25.56         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Carolan, Emma M     13 NYSA-MR              2:26.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Iannetta, Ava L     13 SPAR-MR              2:34.83         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:03.99  JO
              5:04.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              5:25.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.00 - 5:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 PAC-MR               5:04.82    5:02.86 JO      20  
                  31.90     1:10.80 (38.90)     1:49.82 (39.02)     2:28.44 (38.62)
        3:08.98 (40.54)     3:50.90 (41.92)     4:28.07 (37.17)     5:02.86 (34.79)
SILV - Division  
  1 Carousso, Melissa   13 RA-MR                5:13.59    5:04.48 SILV    20  
                  31.43     1:08.81 (37.38)     1:49.51 (40.70)     2:28.95 (39.44)
        3:13.64 (44.69)     3:58.90 (45.26)     4:32.30 (33.40)     5:04.48 (32.18)
  2 Blenk, Carolyn E    13 Empire-MR            5:13.09    5:05.34 SILV    17  
                  32.17     1:11.21 (39.04)     1:48.76 (37.55)     2:27.62 (38.86)
        3:10.74 (43.12)     3:55.45 (44.71)     4:31.43 (35.98)     5:05.34 (33.91)
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha   13 COND-MR              5:11.68    5:08.98 SILV    16  
                  35.23     1:17.87 (42.64)     1:55.64 (37.77)     2:33.25 (37.61)
        3:16.64 (43.39)     4:01.04 (44.40)     4:35.00 (33.96)     5:08.98 (33.98)
  4 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR               5:16.16    5:09.06 SILV    15  
                  30.30     1:07.02 (36.72)     1:48.00 (40.98)     2:28.18 (40.18)
        3:13.06 (44.88)     3:58.48 (45.42)     4:34.23 (35.75)     5:09.06 (34.83)
  5 Singer, Quinn A     14 RA-MR                5:24.46    5:09.23 SILV    14  
                  30.87     1:05.93 (35.06)     1:48.88 (42.95)     2:29.53 (40.65)
        3:15.33 (45.80)     4:01.10 (45.77)     4:35.81 (34.71)     5:09.23 (33.42)
  6 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              5:12.24    5:11.51 SILV    13  
                  30.94     1:06.18 (35.24)     1:47.74 (41.56)     2:29.01 (41.27)
        3:13.93 (44.92)     4:00.11 (46.18)     4:36.28 (36.17)     5:11.51 (35.23)
  7 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR              5:14.99    5:11.92 SILV    12  
                  33.18     1:12.34 (39.16)     1:50.96 (38.62)     2:28.81 (37.85)
        3:15.29 (46.48)     4:02.93 (47.64)     4:38.69 (35.76)     5:11.92 (33.23)
  8 Flynn, Grace C      13 PAC-MR               5:11.31    5:14.34 SILV    11  
                  32.41     1:12.99 (40.58)     1:50.78 (37.79)     2:27.77 (36.99)
        3:15.96 (48.19)     4:03.86 (47.90)     4:39.84 (35.98)     5:14.34 (34.50)
  9 Buckley, Lily G     13 Empire-MR            5:13.81    5:14.36 SILV     9  
                  31.81     1:08.65 (36.84)     1:49.76 (41.11)     2:31.15 (41.39)
        3:16.29 (45.14)     4:02.60 (46.31)     4:38.83 (36.23)     5:14.36 (35.53)
 10 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR              5:24.84    5:16.20 SILV     7  
                  32.37     1:12.49 (40.12)     1:52.96 (40.47)     2:32.27 (39.31)
        3:16.92 (44.65)     4:03.49 (46.57)     4:40.78 (37.29)     5:16.20 (35.42)
 11 Forbes, Jamie E     14 NBS-MR               5:12.31    5:16.35 SILV     6  
                  34.04     1:14.87 (40.83)     1:54.05 (39.18)     2:33.07 (39.02)
        3:18.05 (44.98)     4:04.10 (46.05)     4:40.56 (36.46)     5:16.35 (35.79)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennif  13 Empire-MR            5:20.55    5:17.16 SILV     5  
                  33.33     1:15.75 (42.42)     1:56.26 (40.51)     2:35.13 (38.87)
        3:20.72 (45.59)     4:07.08 (46.36)     4:42.61 (35.53)     5:17.16 (34.55)
 13 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 COND-MR              5:22.77    5:17.20 SILV     4  
                  32.11     1:10.19 (38.08)     1:48.88 (38.69)     2:27.77 (38.89)
        3:16.59 (48.82)     4:04.43 (47.84)     4:41.26 (36.83)     5:17.20 (35.94)
 14 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR               5:22.96    5:17.21 SILV     3  
                  32.86     1:12.11 (39.25)     1:52.83 (40.72)     2:33.09 (40.26)
        3:20.97 (47.88)     4:08.41 (47.44)     4:44.13 (35.72)     5:17.21 (33.08)
 15 Pittignano, Kate M  13 COND-MR              5:22.31    5:19.40 SILV     2  
                  36.66     1:19.05 (42.39)     1:59.09 (40.04)     2:38.15 (39.06)
        3:24.24 (46.09)     4:09.04 (44.80)     4:44.78 (35.74)     5:19.40 (34.62)
 16 Acheson, Riley M    13 NYSA-MR              5:22.81    5:20.22 SILV     1  
                  33.40     1:14.09 (40.69)     1:52.73 (38.64)     2:32.42 (39.69)
        3:20.99 (48.57)     4:09.70 (48.71)     4:44.78 (35.08)     5:20.22 (35.44)
 17 Block, Alexandra V  14 COND-MR              5:16.27    5:21.63 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.36 (39.71)     1:53.31 (39.95)     2:33.04 (39.73)
        3:20.18 (47.14)     4:07.74 (47.56)     4:44.75 (37.01)     5:21.63 (36.88)
 18 Kumagai, Nana       14 Empire-MR            5:19.26    5:23.86 SILV   
                  31.63     1:09.23 (37.60)     1:52.62 (43.39)     2:36.88 (44.26)
        3:22.21 (45.33)     4:09.03 (46.82)     4:47.40 (38.37)     5:23.86 (36.46)
 19 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                5:25.90    5:24.59 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.68 (39.76)     1:55.71 (42.03)     2:37.04 (41.33)
        3:23.88 (46.84)     4:10.58 (46.70)     4:48.17 (37.59)     5:24.59 (36.42)
 20 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              5:20.35    5:25.08 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.30 (38.48)     1:50.31 (40.01)     2:29.76 (39.45)
        3:20.12 (50.36)     4:10.17 (50.05)     4:48.11 (37.94)     5:25.08 (36.97)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M     14 PATS-MR              5:20.53    5:26.99        
                  31.70     1:09.74 (38.04)     1:50.95 (41.21)     2:31.08 (40.13)
        3:20.90 (49.82)     4:12.02 (51.12)     4:51.00 (38.98)     5:26.99 (35.99)
  2 Singh, Emma S       14 PAC-MR               5:18.88    5:38.55        
                  35.59     1:19.75 (44.16)   2:46.84 (1:27.09)                    
            3:32.93 ( )     4:19.64 (46.71)     4:59.63 (39.99)     5:38.55 (38.92)
 -- Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              5:21.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  34.06     1:15.14 (41.08)     1:56.26 (41.12)     2:36.69 (40.43)
        3:22.37 (45.68)     4:09.22 (46.85)     4:49.98 (40.76)          DQ (39.39)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX Silvers Max
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dubick, Allison H   16 NYSA-MR                26.63      26.24 ZQ      20  
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  16 CFJV-MR                26.83      26.39 JO      17  
  3 Rocks, Grace E      15 MWSC-MR                26.61      26.41 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Kristina H    15 RA-MR                  26.78      26.81 AGTC    20  
  2 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR                 26.91      26.89 AGTC    17  
  3 Beneat, Lauren E    15 NYSA-MR                27.31      27.03 AGTC    16  
  4 Lusuriello, Daniel  16 VAC-MR                 26.81      27.07 AGTC    15  
  5 Finkelberg, Abigai  15 RA-MR                  26.81      27.17 AGTC    14  
  6 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR                27.08      27.27 AGTC    13  
  7 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR                 27.09      27.30 AGTC    12  
  8 Miller, Molly A     16 WSSC-MR                27.32      27.40 AGTC    11  
  9 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR                27.60      27.58 SILV     9  
 10 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR                 27.40      27.67 SILV     7  
 11 Brega, Caroline     15 TRS-MR                 27.98      27.69 SILV     6  
 12 Tuchman, Emily      15 Storm-MR               26.63      27.74 SILV     5  
 13 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR              27.07      27.84 SILV     4  
 14 Bluvol, Sam         16 GAEL-MR                27.11      27.85 SILV     3  
 15 Nikolski, Mary T T  15 Dolphins-MR            27.53      27.89 SILV     2  
 16 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR                28.06      27.91 SILV     0.5
 16 Javenes, Kali       15 TRS-MR                 27.59      27.91 SILV     0.5
 18 DeStaebler, Alexan  15 GAEL-MR                27.27      27.93 SILV   
 19 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR                27.99      28.00 SILV   
 20 Jumpp, Micah B      16 PATS-MR                27.31      28.05 SILV   
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR                 27.93      28.07 SILV   
 22 Hamilton, Sophie J  17 SSL-MR                 27.97      28.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Oldiges, Pearl A    15 Dolphins-MR            28.21      28.31        
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.46      28.31        
  3 Tobia, Phiona       15 PAC-MR                 28.22      28.32        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR               27.24      28.34        
  4 Conrad, Alyssa R    17 RA-MR                  28.22      28.34        
  6 Behrens, Erin N     15 NDAC-MR                26.74      28.48        
  7 Elwood, Kylie M     16 RA-MR                  28.14      28.50        
  8 Newhard, Caitlin M  16 PATS-MR                28.24      28.70        
  9 Seward, Kristen J   16 Dolphins-MR            27.29      29.20        
 10 Jarvis, MacKenzie   16 Dolphins-MR            28.08      30.29        
 -- Morgante, Megan E   16 CFJV-MR                28.26         NS        
 -- Stangeby, Hailee M  17 AG-MR                  27.71         NS        
 -- Makovic, Vanessa    16 RA-MR                  27.40         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX Silvers Max
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:01.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                  57.93      56.62 ZQ      20  
                  27.60       56.62 (29.02)                                        
  2 Beneat, Lauren E    15 NYSA-MR                58.26      56.66 ZQ      17  
                  27.25       56.66 (29.41)                                        
  3 Wang, Kristina H    15 RA-MR                  58.34      57.42 JO      16  
                  27.40       57.42 (30.02)                                        
  4 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR                58.50      57.74 JO      15  
                  27.92       57.74 (29.82)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bubel, Annie C      17 NDAC-MR                59.91      58.23 AGTC    20  
                  27.82       58.23 (30.41)                                        
  2 Pollack, Sage M     16 PAC-MR                 58.02      58.74 AGTC    17  
                  28.15       58.74 (30.59)                                        
  3 Buitekant, Emily E  17 PATS-MR                58.99      58.84 AGTC    16  
                  27.93       58.84 (30.91)                                        
  4 Nikolski, Mary T T  15 Dolphins-MR            59.50      58.93 SILV    15  
                  28.41       58.93 (30.52)                                        
  5 Bluvol, Sam         16 GAEL-MR                59.06      58.95 SILV    14  
                  28.74       58.95 (30.21)                                        
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR              59.15      58.98 SILV    13  
                  28.37       58.98 (30.61)                                        
  7 Ashikari, Emily     15 Storm-MR             1:00.63      59.07 SILV    12  
                  28.66       59.07 (30.41)                                        
  8 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR                 59.47      59.12 SILV    11  
                  28.42       59.12 (30.70)                                        
  9 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR               1:00.66      59.13 SILV     9  
                  28.04       59.13 (31.09)                                        
 10 Rocks, Grace E      15 MWSC-MR                58.86      59.26 SILV     7  
                  28.12       59.26 (31.14)                                        
 11 Javenes, Kali       15 TRS-MR                 58.34      59.37 SILV     6  
                  28.53       59.37 (30.84)                                        
 12 Boldrin, Emily N    15 VAC-MR                 57.96      59.41 SILV     5  
                  28.05       59.41 (31.36)                                        
 13 Elwood, Kylie M     16 RA-MR                1:00.77      59.56 SILV     4  
                  28.82       59.56 (30.74)                                        
 14 Newhard, Caitlin M  16 PATS-MR                59.69      59.80 SILV     3  
                  28.57       59.80 (31.23)                                        
 15 Tobia, Phiona       15 PAC-MR               1:00.72      59.89 SILV     2  
                  28.71       59.89 (31.18)                                        
 16 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR                 59.78      59.92 SILV     1  
                  28.44       59.92 (31.48)                                        
 17 Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              1:00.13    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.00 (31.57)                                        
 18 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              1:00.48    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.09 (31.27)                                        
 19 McBrinn, Lauren R   18 NYSA-MR              1:00.75    1:00.11 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.11 (31.55)                                        
 20 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           1:00.70    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.18 (31.98)                                        
 21 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR               1:00.27    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)                                        
 22 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR                 59.87    1:00.56 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.56 (31.19)                                        
 23 Liddy, Samantha H   16 SSL-MR                 58.16    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.57 (31.38)                                        
 24 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR                 59.83    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)                                        
 25 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR             58.39    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)                                        
 26 Conrad, Alyssa R    17 RA-MR                  59.96    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.79     1:00.89 (31.10)                                        
 27 Finkelberg, Abigai  15 RA-MR                1:00.59    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.91 (32.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jumpp, Micah B      16 PATS-MR              1:00.91    1:01.15        
                  28.71     1:01.15 (32.44)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.46    1:02.05        
                  28.95     1:02.05 (33.10)                                        
  3 Seward, Kristen J   16 Dolphins-MR            59.40    1:03.40        
                  30.09     1:03.40 (33.31)                                        
 -- Kobolakis, Ally Z   15 NYSA-MR              1:00.76         DQ        
      False start
                  29.05          DQ (31.44)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Beneat, Lauren E    15 NYSA-MR              2:04.84    2:02.20 ZQ      20  
                  27.87       58.79 (30.92)     1:31.02 (32.23)     2:02.20 (31.18)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lemischak, Allie M  15 RA-MR                2:08.83    2:04.89 AGTC    20  
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)     1:32.23 (32.41)     2:04.89 (32.66)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  16 CFJV-MR              2:06.02    2:05.11 AGTC    17  
                  28.58     1:00.48 (31.90)     1:33.12 (32.64)     2:05.11 (31.99)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Storm-MR             2:06.82    2:05.88 AGTC    16  
                  29.37     1:01.28 (31.91)     1:33.98 (32.70)     2:05.88 (31.90)
  4 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            2:08.73    2:06.26 AGTC    15  
                  29.33     1:01.08 (31.75)     1:33.76 (32.68)     2:06.26 (32.50)
  5 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              2:07.60    2:06.44 AGTC    14  
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)     1:33.99 (32.99)     2:06.44 (32.45)
  6 Bluvol, Sam         16 GAEL-MR              2:06.17    2:06.69 AGTC    13  
                  29.56     1:01.69 (32.13)     1:34.28 (32.59)     2:06.69 (32.41)
  7 McBrinn, Lauren R   18 NYSA-MR              2:10.50    2:06.78 AGTC    12  
                  29.25     1:01.14 (31.89)     1:33.87 (32.73)     2:06.78 (32.91)
  8 Elwood, Kylie M     16 RA-MR                2:09.08    2:07.98 AGTC    11  
                  29.67     1:02.36 (32.69)     1:35.41 (33.05)     2:07.98 (32.57)
  9 Dubick, Allison H   16 NYSA-MR              2:08.80    2:08.21 AGTC     9  
                  29.47     1:01.98 (32.51)     1:34.78 (32.80)     2:08.21 (33.43)
 10 Ryan, Keela P       16 VAC-MR               2:09.22    2:08.23 AGTC     7  
                  28.74     1:00.63 (31.89)     1:34.28 (33.65)     2:08.23 (33.95)
 11 DeStaebler, Alexan  15 GAEL-MR              2:06.01    2:08.74 AGTC     6  
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)     1:35.54 (33.41)     2:08.74 (33.20)
 12 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              2:10.01    2:09.92 SILV     5  
                  30.38     1:03.68 (33.30)     1:37.30 (33.62)     2:09.92 (32.62)
 13 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                2:09.11    2:10.07 SILV     4  
                  28.52     1:01.01 (32.49)     1:35.32 (34.31)     2:10.07 (34.75)
 14 Tuchman, Emily      15 Storm-MR             2:05.82    2:10.19 SILV     3  
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:37.56 (33.90)     2:10.19 (32.63)
 15 Javenes, Kali       15 TRS-MR               2:05.60    2:10.51 SILV     2  
                  29.38     1:02.36 (32.98)     1:37.15 (34.79)     2:10.51 (33.36)
 16 Nikolski, Mary T T  15 Dolphins-MR          2:07.99    2:10.56 SILV     1  
                  30.94     1:03.97 (33.03)     1:37.41 (33.44)     2:10.56 (33.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR               2:09.70    2:11.81        
                  28.71     1:01.43 (32.72)     1:37.02 (35.59)     2:11.81 (34.79)
  2 Ashikari, Emily     15 Storm-MR             2:06.63    2:13.20        
                  30.35     1:04.02 (33.67)     1:39.01 (34.99)     2:13.20 (34.19)
  3 Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            2:10.49    2:13.34        
                  31.06     1:04.88 (33.82)     1:39.46 (34.58)     2:13.34 (33.88)
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   15 RA-MR                2:05.27    2:14.26        
                  28.79     1:02.08 (33.29)     1:38.14 (36.06)     2:14.26 (36.12)
 -- Gash, Abigail M     15 PATS-MR              2:09.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Jazmine K    15 Empire-MR            2:06.24         NS        
 -- Makovic, Vanessa    16 RA-MR                2:09.97         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              5:39.99  AGTC
              5:39.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.00 - 5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McBrinn, Lauren R   18 NYSA-MR              5:38.19    5:32.48 AGTC    20  
                  29.61     1:02.01 (32.40)     1:35.75 (33.74)     2:09.65 (33.90)
        2:42.79 (33.14)     3:16.56 (33.77)     3:50.35 (33.79)     4:24.64 (34.29)
        4:58.83 (34.19)     5:32.48 (33.65)                                        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniel  16 VAC-MR               5:38.21    5:34.42 AGTC    17  
                  29.95     1:03.33 (33.38)     1:36.95 (33.62)     2:10.97 (34.02)
        2:45.14 (34.17)     3:19.30 (34.16)     3:53.35 (34.05)     4:27.55 (34.20)
        5:01.73 (34.18)     5:34.42 (32.69)                                        
  3 DeStaebler, Alexan  15 GAEL-MR              5:31.12    5:34.82 AGTC    16  
                  29.73     1:02.42 (32.69)     1:35.91 (33.49)     2:10.11 (34.20)
        2:44.20 (34.09)     3:18.39 (34.19)     3:53.32 (34.93)     4:27.48 (34.16)
        5:01.80 (34.32)     5:34.82 (33.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:06.99  JO
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.00 - 1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Wang, Kristina H    15 RA-MR                1:07.83    1:04.77 ZQ      20  
                  30.45     1:04.77 (34.32)                                        
  2 Beneat, Lauren E    15 NYSA-MR              1:07.59    1:04.91 ZQ      17  
                  31.70     1:04.91 (33.21)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Liddy, Samantha H   16 SSL-MR               1:08.23    1:06.13 JO      20  
                  32.58     1:06.13 (33.55)                                        
  2 Newhard, Caitlin M  16 PATS-MR              1:07.94    1:06.42 JO      17  
                  32.41     1:06.42 (34.01)                                        
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            1:07.74    1:06.83 JO      16  
                  32.62     1:06.83 (34.21)                                        
  4 Jumpp, Micah B      16 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:06.88 JO      15  
                  31.54     1:06.88 (35.34)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A  16 CFJV-MR              1:08.23    1:06.89 JO      14  
                  32.43     1:06.89 (34.46)                                        
  6 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:07.50    1:07.17 SILV    13  
                  32.34     1:07.17 (34.83)                                        
  7 Pollack, Sage M     16 PAC-MR               1:08.65    1:07.71 SILV    12  
                  32.57     1:07.71 (35.14)                                        
  8 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR               1:06.55    1:07.79 SILV    11  
                  32.92     1:07.79 (34.87)                                        
  9 Tang, Emily         15 Dolphins-MR          1:08.21    1:07.85 SILV     9  
                  32.88     1:07.85 (34.97)                                        
 10 Lusuriello, Daniel  16 VAC-MR               1:09.97    1:08.33 SILV     7  
                  32.86     1:08.33 (35.47)                                        
 11 Dubick, Allison H   16 NYSA-MR              1:09.94    1:08.42 SILV     6  
                  32.81     1:08.42 (35.61)                                        
 12 McBrinn, Lauren R   18 NYSA-MR              1:08.18    1:08.43 SILV     5  
                  33.25     1:08.43 (35.18)                                        
 13 Javenes, Kali       15 TRS-MR               1:07.76    1:08.50 SILV     4  
                  33.53     1:08.50 (34.97)                                        
 14 McAteer, Emma M     15 GAEL-MR              1:09.03    1:08.59 SILV     3  
                  32.90     1:08.59 (35.69)                                        
 15 Finkelberg, Abigai  15 RA-MR                1:08.33    1:08.70 SILV     2  
                  33.20     1:08.70 (35.50)                                        
 16 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               1:09.92    1:08.85 SILV     1  
                  33.15     1:08.85 (35.70)                                        
 17 Behrens, Erin N     15 NDAC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.06 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.06 (36.22)                                        
 18 DeStaebler, Alexan  15 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.42 (35.68)                                        
 19 Schnell, Ally P     15 SSL-MR               1:09.28    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.54 (35.68)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Natasha    17 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:09.60 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.60 (35.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Parmanan, Lily M    16 PAC-MR               1:08.23    1:10.81        
                  32.96     1:10.81 (37.85)                                        
  2 Seward, Kristen J   16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.03    1:11.31        
                  35.31     1:11.31 (36.00)                                        
  3 Sidoti, Emma G      15 NYSA-MR              1:09.51    1:11.47        
                  34.42     1:11.47 (37.05)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   15 RA-MR                1:08.53    1:11.94        
                  34.68     1:11.94 (37.26)                                        
  5 Lyko, Angelika      15 MVA-MR               1:08.27    1:12.12        
                  34.46     1:12.12 (37.66)                                        
 -- Stangeby, Hailee M  17 AG-MR                1:07.37         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.00 - 2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Claire   15 RA-MR                2:21.19    2:17.85 JO      20  
                  31.63     1:06.36 (34.73)     1:43.31 (36.95)     2:17.85 (34.54)
  2 Wang, Kristina H    15 RA-MR                2:25.94    2:19.02 JO      17  
                  32.26     1:07.41 (35.15)     1:43.82 (36.41)     2:19.02 (35.20)
SILV - Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              2:28.14    2:21.57 AGTC    20  
                  32.99     1:08.40 (35.41)     1:44.96 (36.56)     2:21.57 (36.61)
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            2:24.27    2:22.12 AGTC    17  
                  33.50     1:09.16 (35.66)     1:45.79 (36.63)     2:22.12 (36.33)
  3 Donabie, Alana R    17 PATS-MR              2:23.77    2:22.50 AGTC    16  
                  35.06     1:10.73 (35.67)     1:46.46 (35.73)     2:22.50 (36.04)
  4 Liddy, Samantha H   16 SSL-MR               2:23.79    2:24.34 AGTC    15  
                  34.61     1:11.10 (36.49)     1:47.74 (36.64)     2:24.34 (36.60)
  5 Newhard, Caitlin M  16 PATS-MR              2:27.58    2:25.71 SILV    14  
                  34.44     1:10.35 (35.91)     1:47.72 (37.37)     2:25.71 (37.99)
  6 McBrinn, Lauren R   18 NYSA-MR              2:21.70    2:26.09 SILV    13  
                  34.38     1:11.67 (37.29)     1:48.92 (37.25)     2:26.09 (37.17)
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 COND-MR              2:27.53    2:26.38 SILV    12  
                  34.85     1:11.93 (37.08)     1:49.52 (37.59)     2:26.38 (36.86)
  8 Walsh, Meghan C     16 Empire-MR            2:29.26    2:27.11 SILV    11  
                  34.83     1:12.10 (37.27)     1:50.49 (38.39)     2:27.11 (36.62)
  9 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               2:29.27    2:27.42 SILV     9  
                  35.47     1:12.95 (37.48)     1:50.56 (37.61)     2:27.42 (36.86)
 10 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 TRS-MR               2:23.29    2:27.69 SILV     7  
                  34.28     1:11.22 (36.94)     1:49.35 (38.13)     2:27.69 (38.34)
 11 McAteer, Emma M     15 GAEL-MR              2:28.81    2:28.04 SILV     6  
                  34.32     1:11.27 (36.95)     1:49.77 (38.50)     2:28.04 (38.27)
 12 Schnell, Ally P     15 SSL-MR               2:28.49    2:28.58 SILV     5  
                  35.60     1:14.01 (38.41)     1:51.75 (37.74)     2:28.58 (36.83)
 13 Elwood, Kylie M     16 RA-MR                2:26.66    2:28.71 SILV     4  
                  36.12     1:13.70 (37.58)     1:51.65 (37.95)     2:28.71 (37.06)
 14 Donoghue, Megan M   15 RA-MR                2:24.24    2:28.94 SILV     3  
                  34.11     1:11.13 (37.02)     1:50.25 (39.12)     2:28.94 (38.69)
 15 Javenes, Kali       15 TRS-MR               2:28.83    2:29.24 SILV     2  
                  34.28     1:11.58 (37.30)     1:50.87 (39.29)     2:29.24 (38.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.56    2:29.34        
                  34.00     1:11.95 (37.95)     1:51.04 (39.09)     2:29.34 (38.30)
  2 Behrens, Erin N     15 NDAC-MR              2:26.35    2:29.69        
                  33.98     1:12.24 (38.26)     1:51.76 (39.52)     2:29.69 (37.93)
  3 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              2:29.05    2:29.82        
                  35.33     1:12.37 (37.04)     1:51.19 (38.82)     2:29.82 (38.63)
  4 Capalbo, Nicolette  17 SSL-MR               2:26.08    2:30.91        
                  35.68     1:13.49 (37.81)     1:52.42 (38.93)     2:30.91 (38.49)
  4 Eckerle, Christina  15 TRS-MR               2:28.85    2:30.91        
                  35.39     1:13.78 (38.39)     1:52.69 (38.91)     2:30.91 (38.22)
  6 Fonseca, Natasha    17 COND-MR              2:27.92    2:32.04        
                  34.62     1:12.50 (37.88)     1:52.64 (40.14)     2:32.04 (39.40)
 -- Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR              2:23.96         DQ        
      False start
 -- Seward, Kristen J   16 Dolphins-MR          2:24.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Zoeller, Kate R     16 Dolphins-MR          1:15.75    1:14.29 JO      20  
                  35.16     1:14.29 (39.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              1:16.40    1:15.55 AGTC    20  
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)                                        
  2 Tobia, Phiona       15 PAC-MR               1:15.95    1:15.75 AGTC    17  
                  35.41     1:15.75 (40.34)                                        
  3 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               1:17.61    1:17.19 AGTC    16  
                  36.97     1:17.19 (40.22)                                        
  4 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               1:18.03    1:17.53 AGTC    15  
                  36.14     1:17.53 (41.39)                                        
  5 Newhard, Caitlin M  16 PATS-MR              1:16.42    1:17.63 AGTC    14  
                  36.96     1:17.63 (40.67)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Mary T T  15 Dolphins-MR          1:20.62    1:17.94 AGTC    13  
                  36.98     1:17.94 (40.96)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR              1:17.79    1:18.08 AGTC    12  
                  36.70     1:18.08 (41.38)                                        
  8 Liddy, Samantha H   16 SSL-MR               1:18.31    1:18.13 AGTC    11  
                  37.78     1:18.13 (40.35)                                        
  9 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR               1:15.35    1:18.62 AGTC     9  
                  36.66     1:18.62 (41.96)                                        
 10 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:19.12 SILV     7  
                  37.48     1:19.12 (41.64)                                        
 11 Schnell, Ally P     15 SSL-MR               1:18.62    1:19.38 SILV     6  
                  38.24     1:19.38 (41.14)                                        
 12 Pollack, Sage M     16 PAC-MR               1:18.34    1:20.07 SILV     5  
                  37.17     1:20.07 (42.90)                                        
 13 Tsang, Michelle M   15 SSL-MR               1:19.13    1:20.43 SILV     4  
                  38.05     1:20.43 (42.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Twiss, Megan B      18 COND-MR              1:19.94    1:21.12        
                  37.33     1:21.12 (43.79)                                        
  2 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              1:20.55    1:21.39        
                  38.02     1:21.39 (43.37)                                        
  3 Wang, Kristina H    15 RA-MR                1:20.84    1:22.27        
                  38.86     1:22.27 (43.41)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:46.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  16 CFJV-MR              2:44.52    2:38.11 JO      20  
                  34.75     1:15.18 (40.43)     1:57.06 (41.88)     2:38.11 (41.05)
  2 Zoeller, Kate R     16 Dolphins-MR          2:48.09    2:40.14 JO      17  
                  35.80     1:15.92 (40.12)     1:57.77 (41.85)     2:40.14 (42.37)
  3 Elwood, Kylie M     16 RA-MR                2:43.81    2:40.53 JO      16  
                  35.97     1:15.69 (39.72)     1:57.56 (41.87)     2:40.53 (42.97)
SILV - Division  
  1 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 PAC-MR               2:47.84    2:44.10 AGTC    20  
                  37.63     1:19.07 (41.44)     2:01.87 (42.80)     2:44.10 (42.23)
  2 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR               2:48.31    2:45.96 AGTC    17  
                  38.04     1:20.01 (41.97)     2:03.13 (43.12)     2:45.96 (42.83)
  3 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR               2:49.98    2:46.42 AGTC    16  
                  36.63     1:18.68 (42.05)     2:02.48 (43.80)     2:46.42 (43.94)
  4 Tobia, Phiona       15 PAC-MR               2:46.47    2:46.55 AGTC    15  
                  36.48     1:18.09 (41.61)     2:01.71 (43.62)     2:46.55 (44.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Parisi, Lauren C    16 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:51.65        
                  37.49     1:21.25 (43.76)     2:06.01 (44.76)     2:51.65 (45.64)
  2 Tuchman, Emily      15 Storm-MR             2:48.00    2:51.95        
                  38.73     1:22.53 (43.80)     2:08.25 (45.72)     2:51.95 (43.70)
  3 Levy, Ariella       15 TRS-MR               2:50.07    2:57.75        
                  37.46     1:22.29 (44.83)     2:10.60 (48.31)     2:57.75 (47.15)
  4 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR              2:50.55    2:58.10        
                  38.11     1:23.25 (45.14)     2:10.60 (47.35)     2:58.10 (47.50)
 -- Donabie, Alana R    17 PATS-MR              2:44.34        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Bubel, Emily T      15 NDAC-MR              1:05.90    1:04.77 JO      20  
                  30.75     1:04.77 (34.02)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               1:06.03    1:06.71 AGTC    20  
                  31.55     1:06.71 (35.16)                                        
  2 Beneat, Lauren E    15 NYSA-MR              1:09.18    1:07.33 AGTC    17  
                  31.22     1:07.33 (36.11)                                        
  3 Schnell, Ally P     15 SSL-MR               1:06.94    1:07.76 AGTC    16  
                  31.71     1:07.76 (36.05)                                        
  4 Reyna, Margaux      15 Middies-MR           1:08.78    1:07.98 AGTC    15  
                  30.78     1:07.98 (37.20)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily         15 Dolphins-MR          1:06.90    1:08.53 AGTC    14  
                  32.58     1:08.53 (35.95)                                        
  6 Bluvol, Sam         16 GAEL-MR              1:06.83    1:08.74 SILV    13  
                  31.69     1:08.74 (37.05)                                        
  7 Conrad, Alyssa R    17 RA-MR                1:06.00    1:09.12 SILV    12  
                  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)                                        
  8 Santiago, Gabriell  16 TRS-MR               1:08.61    1:09.18 SILV    11  
                  31.43     1:09.18 (37.75)                                        
  9 Morris, Emily G     16 COND-MR              1:08.20    1:09.38 SILV     9  
                  31.79     1:09.38 (37.59)                                        
 10 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:09.51 SILV     7  
                  31.48     1:09.51 (38.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eckerle, Christina  15 TRS-MR               1:07.70    1:10.89        
                  32.05     1:10.89 (38.84)                                        
  2 Twiss, Megan B      18 COND-MR              1:05.04    1:12.36        
                  31.79     1:12.36 (40.57)                                        
  3 Seward, Kristen J   16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.18    1:13.19        
                  33.15     1:13.19 (40.04)                                        
 -- Boldrin, Emily N    15 VAC-MR               1:08.48         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Bubel, Emily T      15 NDAC-MR              2:32.06    2:24.88 ZQ      20  
                  31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)     1:45.65 (38.37)     2:24.88 (39.23)
SILV - Division  
  1 March, Tori A       17 PAC-MR               2:30.47    2:31.50 AGTC    20  
                  32.19     1:10.45 (38.26)     1:51.94 (41.49)     2:31.50 (39.56)
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              2:32.64    2:32.13 SILV    17  
                  32.08     1:09.61 (37.53)     1:49.61 (40.00)     2:32.13 (42.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Conrad, Alyssa R    17 RA-MR                2:33.51    2:36.88        
                  32.61     1:10.27 (37.66)     1:51.81 (41.54)     2:36.88 (45.07)
  2 Finkelberg, Abigai  15 RA-MR                2:32.08    2:40.59        
                  32.44     1:12.14 (39.70)     1:58.29 (46.15)     2:40.59 (42.30)
 -- Smith, Jazmine K    15 Empire-MR            2:33.19         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:29.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  16 CFJV-MR              2:20.15    2:20.88 AGTC    20  
                  29.71     1:05.54 (35.83)     1:48.54 (43.00)     2:20.88 (32.34)
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R   15 Empire-MR            2:22.27    2:22.77 AGTC    17  
                  30.21     1:05.60 (35.39)     1:49.92 (44.32)     2:22.77 (32.85)
  3 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              2:24.53    2:23.31 AGTC    16  
                  31.04     1:07.27 (36.23)     1:50.24 (42.97)     2:23.31 (33.07)
  4 Wang, Kristina H    15 RA-MR                2:29.12    2:23.49 AGTC    15  
                  30.52     1:06.50 (35.98)     1:52.16 (45.66)     2:23.49 (31.33)
  5 Tuchman, Emily      15 Storm-MR             2:21.80    2:25.71 AGTC    14  
                  31.48     1:06.80 (35.32)     1:52.34 (45.54)     2:25.71 (33.37)
  6 Bubel, Emily T      15 NDAC-MR              2:28.55    2:26.34 AGTC    13  
                  30.91     1:08.69 (37.78)     1:51.68 (42.99)     2:26.34 (34.66)
  7 Schnell, Ally P     15 SSL-MR               2:24.29    2:26.59 AGTC    12  
                  32.33     1:09.37 (37.04)     1:53.93 (44.56)     2:26.59 (32.66)
  8 Donoghue, Megan M   15 RA-MR                2:21.69    2:26.86 AGTC    11  
                  31.07     1:09.30 (38.23)     1:53.22 (43.92)     2:26.86 (33.64)
  9 Zoeller, Kate R     16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.21    2:27.12 SILV     9  
                  33.74     1:12.74 (39.00)     1:53.33 (40.59)     2:27.12 (33.79)
 10 Smith, Jazmine K    15 Empire-MR            2:21.89    2:27.19 SILV     7  
                  31.70     1:07.65 (35.95)     1:53.22 (45.57)     2:27.19 (33.97)
 11 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:28.27 SILV     6  
                  32.22     1:08.63 (36.41)     1:54.00 (45.37)     2:28.27 (34.27)
 12 Finkelberg, Abigai  15 RA-MR                2:26.63    2:28.29 SILV     5  
                  29.84     1:07.14 (37.30)     1:52.43 (45.29)     2:28.29 (35.86)
 13 Elwood, Kylie M     16 RA-MR                2:29.74    2:29.11 SILV     4  
                  34.12     1:13.41 (39.29)     1:55.05 (41.64)     2:29.11 (34.06)
 14 Ashikari, Emily     15 Storm-MR             2:28.09    2:29.57 SILV     3  
                  33.84     1:11.35 (37.51)     1:56.15 (44.80)     2:29.57 (33.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR               2:28.10    2:30.79        
                  33.43     1:13.36 (39.93)     1:55.56 (42.20)     2:30.79 (35.23)
  2 Twiss, Megan B      18 COND-MR              2:22.97    2:35.16        
                  32.96     1:13.70 (40.74)     1:59.22 (45.52)     2:35.16 (35.94)
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.97    2:38.17        
                  32.44     1:14.58 (42.14)     2:00.56 (45.98)     2:38.17 (37.61)
  4 Capalbo, Nicolette  17 SSL-MR               2:37.06    2:38.58        
                  33.42     1:11.85 (38.43)     2:01.80 (49.95)     2:38.58 (36.78)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              5:13.99  AGTC
              5:23.29  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Liddy, Samantha H   16 SSL-MR               5:06.34    4:58.44 ZQ      20  
                  32.13     1:09.56 (37.43)     1:46.98 (37.42)     2:24.43 (37.45)
        3:07.51 (43.08)     3:51.38 (43.87)     4:24.91 (33.53)     4:58.44 (33.53)
  2 Beneat, Lauren E    15 NYSA-MR              5:10.03    5:04.50 JO      17  
                  32.41     1:11.52 (39.11)     1:49.19 (37.67)     2:26.61 (37.42)
        3:09.79 (43.18)     3:55.07 (45.28)     4:31.69 (36.62)     5:04.50 (32.81)
SILV - Division  
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L  16 COND-MR              5:14.52    5:06.25 AGTC    20  
                  32.33     1:09.26 (36.93)     1:46.94 (37.68)     2:25.06 (38.12)
        3:10.64 (45.58)     3:56.73 (46.09)     4:31.58 (34.85)     5:06.25 (34.67)
  2 Kozma, Blanka       16 Middies-MR           5:06.34    5:09.06 AGTC    17  
                  32.81     1:11.70 (38.89)     1:50.98 (39.28)     2:29.45 (38.47)
        3:15.39 (45.94)     4:01.02 (45.63)     4:34.70 (33.68)     5:09.06 (34.36)
  3 Bubel, Emily T      15 NDAC-MR              5:15.16    5:10.61 AGTC    16  
                  31.80     1:07.84 (36.04)     1:48.53 (40.69)     2:28.75 (40.22)
        3:12.58 (43.83)     3:57.27 (44.69)     4:35.24 (37.97)     5:10.61 (35.37)
  4 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR              5:10.05    5:11.04 AGTC    15  
                  33.15     1:11.65 (38.50)     1:49.88 (38.23)     2:28.34 (38.46)
        3:13.21 (44.87)     3:58.89 (45.68)     4:35.60 (36.71)     5:11.04 (35.44)
  5 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR              5:14.97    5:12.45 AGTC    14  
                  32.96     1:11.76 (38.80)     1:52.71 (40.95)     2:31.64 (38.93)
        3:16.13 (44.49)     4:02.30 (46.17)     4:38.19 (35.89)     5:12.45 (34.26)
  6 Wang, Kristina H    15 RA-MR                5:23.08    5:20.09 SILV    13  
                  30.71     1:12.04 (41.33)     1:51.06 (39.02)     2:30.34 (39.28)
        3:20.22 (49.88)     4:10.08 (49.86)     4:46.12 (36.04)     5:20.09 (33.97)
  7 Miller, Rachel A    17 NBS-MR               5:19.22    5:20.45 SILV    12  
                  34.10     1:14.94 (40.84)     1:56.47 (41.53)     2:36.39 (39.92)
        3:20.12 (43.73)     4:05.72 (45.60)     4:43.49 (37.77)     5:20.45 (36.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                35.19  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Lynch, Jamie M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      31.59 JO      20  
  2 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR                32.53      31.78 JO      17  
  3 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Storm-MR               32.80      31.97 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Blenk, Brandon G    10 Empire-MR              32.95      32.73 SILV    20  
  2 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR               32.86      32.86 SILV    17  
  3 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                32.83      32.94 SILV    16  
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR                32.88      32.98 SILV    15  
  5 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.12      33.08 SILV    14  
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.89      33.25 SILV    13  
  7 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR               33.66      33.28 SILV    11.5
  7 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Storm-MR               33.60      33.28 SILV    11.5
  9 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR               32.53      33.31 SILV     9  
 10 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 FAST-MR                35.07      33.40 SILV     7  
 11 Wu, Brendan S        9 RFAC-MR                33.12      33.58 SILV     6  
 12 Hackmeyer, Kieran   10 NDAC-MR                33.24      33.71 SILV     5  
 13 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                  33.44      33.78 SILV     4  
 14 Burger, Nathan L    10 NDAC-MR                33.60      33.84 SILV     3  
 15 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.04      33.87 SILV     2  
 16 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR                 34.30      33.92 SILV     1  
 17 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR                 33.72      34.28 SILV   
 18 Perillo, Justin G   10 DA-MR                  35.09      34.29 SILV   
 19 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR               34.02      34.35 SILV   
 20 Constantine, Chris   9 CFJV-MR                35.01      34.47 SILV   
 21 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.13      34.51 SILV   
 22 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 34.39      34.54 SILV   
 23 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                34.35      34.73 SILV   
 24 Punnoose, Allen      9 FAST-MR                33.72      34.77 SILV   
 25 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                33.84      34.92 SILV   
 26 Wilson, Edmund      10 NDAC-MR                35.07      34.95 SILV   
 27 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR                32.53      35.08 SILV   
 28 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR                34.27      35.12 SILV   
 29 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.96      35.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      35.22        
  2 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR                34.29      35.28        
  3 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.02      35.48        
  4 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                33.99      35.58        
  5 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                35.15      35.86        
  6 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR                34.36      36.10        
  7 Scott, Jalen A      10 FAST-MR                33.88      36.94        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:10.60  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:18.49  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.60 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Storm-MR             1:13.15    1:10.16 JO      20  
                  33.71     1:10.16 (36.45)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Erick S    10 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:10.44 JO      17  
                  33.62     1:10.44 (36.82)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             1:15.16    1:10.78 SILV    20  
                  33.11     1:10.78 (37.67)                                        
  2 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR             1:12.90    1:10.83 SILV    17  
                  33.23     1:10.83 (37.60)                                        
  3 Blenk, Brandon G    10 Empire-MR            1:13.34    1:11.04 SILV    16  
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)                                        
  4 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:11.48 SILV    15  
                  33.98     1:11.48 (37.50)                                        
  5 Dillane, Jack C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.84    1:12.05 SILV    14  
                  34.75     1:12.05 (37.30)                                        
  6 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                1:12.83    1:13.70 SILV    13  
                  34.95     1:13.70 (38.75)                                        
  7 Burger, Nathan L    10 NDAC-MR              1:15.93    1:13.87 SILV    12  
                  34.51     1:13.87 (39.36)                                        
  8 Moy, Aiden C         9 Empire-MR            1:17.54    1:14.06 SILV    11  
                  34.11     1:14.06 (39.95)                                        
  9 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR              1:13.19    1:14.42 SILV     9  
                  33.94     1:14.42 (40.48)                                        
 10 Lemus, Leonardo     10 SPAR-MR              1:13.32    1:14.76 SILV     7  
                  35.71     1:14.76 (39.05)                                        
 11 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR             1:12.79    1:14.85 SILV     6  
                  34.73     1:14.85 (40.12)                                        
 12 Hackmeyer, Kieran   10 NDAC-MR              1:14.89    1:14.87 SILV     5  
                  35.22     1:14.87 (39.65)                                        
 13 Akinla, Sebastian   10 Storm-MR             1:16.72    1:14.99 SILV     4  
                  35.09     1:14.99 (39.90)                                        
 14 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.40    1:15.17 SILV     3  
                  31.40     1:15.17 (43.77)                                        
 15 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:15.33    1:15.44 SILV     2  
                  36.65     1:15.44 (38.79)                                        
 16 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:13.89    1:15.78 SILV     1  
                  35.58     1:15.78 (40.20)                                        
 17 Lynch, Jamie M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.97 (39.88)                                        
 18 Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.18    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.98 (40.09)                                        
 19 Scott, Jalen A      10 FAST-MR              1:13.37    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.01 (39.61)                                        
 20 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR               1:16.02    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.02 (40.73)                                        
 21 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               1:17.24    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.15 (39.75)                                        
 22 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              1:14.29    1:16.27 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.27 (41.08)                                        
 23 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR              1:15.59    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.53 (39.61)                                        
 24 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:17.03 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.03 (39.57)                                        
 25 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.87    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.26 (40.97)                                        
 26 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.95    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.32 (40.37)                                        
 27 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 FAST-MR              1:17.54    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.33 (39.85)                                        
 28 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:17.36 SILV   
                  35.34     1:17.36 (42.02)                                        
 29 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              1:18.08    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.39 (40.66)                                        
 30 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.33    1:17.90 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.90 (42.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perillo, Justin G   10 DA-MR                1:17.33    1:19.16        
                  37.26     1:19.16 (41.90)                                        
  2 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR              1:18.29    1:19.31        
                  36.97     1:19.31 (42.34)                                        
  3 Nailor, Rolian S    10 NYSA-MR              1:16.24    1:19.41        
                  36.26     1:19.41 (43.15)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Storm-MR             1:15.59    1:20.71        
  5 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR               1:17.24    1:21.05        
                  37.78     1:21.05 (43.27)                                        
 -- Wu, Brendan S        9 RFAC-MR              1:15.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR              1:18.23         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:49.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR              2:32.27    2:27.47 ZQ      20  
                  32.69     1:10.27 (37.58)     1:49.93 (39.66)     2:27.47 (37.54)
  2 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.80    2:31.93 JO      17  
                  34.45     1:14.11 (39.66)     1:54.10 (39.99)     2:31.93 (37.83)
SILV - Division  
  1 Schlomann, Trey R   10 Storm-MR             2:41.14    2:32.73 SILV    20  
                  33.33     1:13.41 (40.08)     1:53.76 (40.35)     2:32.73 (38.97)
  2 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Storm-MR             2:36.14    2:34.32 SILV    17  
                  35.60     1:15.57 (39.97)     1:56.25 (40.68)     2:34.32 (38.07)
  3 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                2:33.10    2:38.03 SILV    16  
                  35.02     1:16.71 (41.69)     1:58.36 (41.65)     2:38.03 (39.67)
  4 Blenk, Brandon G    10 Empire-MR            2:42.41    2:38.28 SILV    15  
                  35.07     1:15.89 (40.82)     1:57.20 (41.31)     2:38.28 (41.08)
  5 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             2:44.91    2:38.35 SILV    14  
                  36.29     1:16.89 (40.60)     1:58.77 (41.88)     2:38.35 (39.58)
  6 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR             2:46.31    2:38.50 SILV    13  
                  36.19     1:17.78 (41.59)     2:01.17 (43.39)     2:38.50 (37.33)
  7 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR             2:44.09    2:39.58 SILV    12  
                  35.93     1:17.28 (41.35)     2:00.39 (43.11)     2:39.58 (39.19)
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR              2:40.04    2:40.74 SILV    11  
                  36.02     1:17.39 (41.37)     1:59.65 (42.26)     2:40.74 (41.09)
  9 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR              2:42.57    2:41.30 SILV     9  
                  36.29     1:18.20 (41.91)     2:01.77 (43.57)     2:41.30 (39.53)
 10 Lynch, Jamie M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.49    2:45.26 SILV     7  
                  35.87     1:18.78 (42.91)     2:04.90 (46.12)     2:45.26 (40.36)
 11 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.84    2:46.20 SILV     6  
                  36.32     1:17.75 (41.43)     2:02.16 (44.41)     2:46.20 (44.04)
 12 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              2:45.22    2:46.81 SILV     5  
                  37.94     1:20.43 (42.49)     2:05.02 (44.59)     2:46.81 (41.79)
 13 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              2:44.15    2:48.12 SILV     4  
                  36.48     1:20.78 (44.30)     2:06.66 (45.88)     2:48.12 (41.46)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              7:05.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Fagan, Will P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:54.81    6:24.03 ZQ      20  
                  33.71     1:11.22 (37.51)     1:50.72 (39.50)     2:30.18 (39.46)
        3:09.86 (39.68)     3:50.28 (40.42)     4:29.54 (39.26)     5:08.73 (39.19)
        5:47.04 (38.31)     6:24.03 (36.99)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR             7:04.44    7:04.13 SILV    20  
                  34.76     1:14.88 (40.12)     1:57.65 (42.77)     2:42.33 (44.68)
        3:25.23 (42.90)     4:09.05 (43.82)     4:54.63 (45.58)     5:38.61 (43.98)
        6:23.65 (45.04)     7:04.13 (40.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silvers Max
                42.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Schlomann, Trey R   10 Storm-MR               37.58      36.06 ZQ      20  
  2 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR                38.36      37.43 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Storm-MR               40.55      38.01 SILV    20  
  2 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                38.78      38.02 SILV    17  
  3 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR                 37.88      38.03 SILV    16  
  4 Blenk, Brandon G    10 Empire-MR              37.52      38.20 SILV    15  
  5 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR               37.96      38.32 SILV    14  
  6 Barnett, Jai        10 VAC-MR                 39.94      38.38 SILV    13  
  7 Wu, Brendan S        9 RFAC-MR                37.70      38.53 SILV    12  
  8 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                39.88      38.75 SILV    10  
  8 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR                37.89      38.75 SILV    10  
 10 Wilson, Edmund      10 NDAC-MR                40.72      38.78 SILV     7  
 11 Lemus, Leonardo     10 SPAR-MR                38.89      38.97 SILV     6  
 12 Sanchez, Erick S    10 COND-MR                39.98      38.98 SILV     5  
 13 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR               42.85      39.12 SILV     4  
 14 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                40.63      39.13 SILV     3  
 15 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                  40.13      39.25 SILV     2  
 16 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.78      39.38 SILV     1  
 17 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.22      39.64 SILV   
 18 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR             38.65      39.84 SILV   
 19 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                41.70      40.06 SILV   
 20 Fleck, Ronen T       9 Empire-MR              39.41      40.20 SILV   
 21 Perillo, Justin G   10 DA-MR                  41.34      40.28 SILV   
 22 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                40.46      40.34 SILV   
 23 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR                41.05      40.41 SILV   
 24 Moy, Aiden C         9 Empire-MR              39.63      40.45 SILV   
 25 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.74      40.51 SILV   
 26 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR                40.89      40.77 SILV   
 27 Daniels, Luke W     10 NDAC-MR                39.70      40.90 SILV   
 28 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.47      40.97 SILV   
 29 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR                 40.31      41.02 SILV   
 30 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.36      41.09 SILV   
 31 Hackmeyer, Kieran   10 NDAC-MR                41.28      41.17 SILV   
 32 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      41.27 SILV   
 33 Burger, Nathan L    10 NDAC-MR                40.62      41.29 SILV   
 34 Akinla, Sebastian   10 Storm-MR               40.04      41.31 SILV   
 35 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR                42.88      41.37 SILV   
 36 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR                41.52      41.49 SILV   
 37 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.10      41.51 SILV   
 38 Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.70      41.59 SILV   
 39 Constantine, Chris   9 CFJV-MR                42.30      41.75 SILV   
 40 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR               39.22      41.95 SILV   
 41 Lynch, Jamie M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.98      41.96 SILV   
 42 Gulotta, LJ J       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      42.21 SILV   
 43 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      42.58 SILV   
 44 Scott, Jalen A      10 FAST-MR                42.22      42.61 SILV   
 45 Punnoose, Allen      9 FAST-MR                40.50      42.69 SILV   
 46 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR                 42.03      42.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR                41.94      42.94        
  2 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                  41.37      42.96        
  3 Czarkowski, Jack A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.06      42.98        
  4 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR                42.26      43.06        
  5 Kramer, Dave M      10 NYSA-MR                42.61      43.40        
  6 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                42.51      43.97        
  7 Furniss, Jem R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.69      44.54        
  8 Flynn, Gavin M       8 Dolphins-MR            41.62      44.73        
  9 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.26      44.76        
 10 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR                40.51      44.89        
 -- Albanese, Luke W    10 NYSA-MR                42.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:37.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Schlomann, Trey R   10 Storm-MR             1:22.35    1:19.87 JO      20  
                  38.17     1:19.87 (41.70)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR              1:23.18    1:21.11 SILV    20  
                  39.87     1:21.11 (41.24)                                        
  2 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR             1:22.20    1:21.12 SILV    17  
                  39.76     1:21.12 (41.36)                                        
  3 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:21.38    1:21.48 SILV    16  
                  39.77     1:21.48 (41.71)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Storm-MR             1:23.46    1:21.62 SILV    15  
  5 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                1:24.09    1:22.58 SILV    14  
                  39.81     1:22.58 (42.77)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.69    1:22.71 SILV    13  
                  41.59     1:22.71 (41.12)                                        
  7 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:22.87    1:23.97 SILV    12  
                  40.51     1:23.97 (43.46)                                        
  8 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:24.07 SILV    11  
                  41.00     1:24.07 (43.07)                                        
  9 Perillo, Justin G   10 DA-MR                1:28.52    1:24.59 SILV     9  
                  41.26     1:24.59 (43.33)                                        
 10 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.90    1:25.15 SILV     7  
                  41.03     1:25.15 (44.12)                                        
 11 Burger, Nathan L    10 NDAC-MR              1:28.50    1:25.46 SILV     6  
 12 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR               1:24.14    1:25.87 SILV     5  
                  40.53     1:25.87 (45.34)                                        
 13 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR               1:29.66    1:25.95 SILV     4  
                  40.64     1:25.95 (45.31)                                        
 14 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR              1:29.54    1:25.97 SILV     3  
                  42.24     1:25.97 (43.73)                                        
 15 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:26.31 SILV     2  
                  42.05     1:26.31 (44.26)                                        
 16 Tuttle, Peyton J     9 NYSA-MR              1:34.31    1:26.42 SILV     1  
                  41.48     1:26.42 (44.94)                                        
 17 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR             1:28.37    1:26.73 SILV   
                  41.38     1:26.73 (45.35)                                        
 18 Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.58    1:27.32 SILV   
                  43.60     1:27.32 (43.72)                                        
 19 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.98    1:27.40 SILV   
                  43.38     1:27.40 (44.02)                                        
 20 Daniels, Luke W     10 NDAC-MR              1:30.39    1:27.46 SILV   
 21 Lynch, Jamie M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.17    1:27.98 SILV   
                  43.37     1:27.98 (44.61)                                        
 22 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:28.62 SILV   
 23 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR              1:30.81    1:28.66 SILV   
                  43.98     1:28.66 (44.68)                                        
 24 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:28.71 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.71 (46.57)                                        
 25 Fleck, Ronen T       9 Empire-MR            1:31.72    1:28.77 SILV   
                  42.31     1:28.77 (46.46)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Michael  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.25    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.77     1:28.80 (46.03)                                        
 27 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             1:27.43    1:28.91 SILV   
                  43.12     1:28.91 (45.79)                                        
 28 Akinla, Sebastian   10 Storm-MR             1:29.49    1:28.95 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.95 (46.47)                                        
 29 Thayer, Philip      10 COND-MR              1:35.02    1:29.31 SILV   
                  44.17     1:29.31 (45.14)                                        
 30 Constantine, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:32.43    1:29.68 SILV   
                  42.77     1:29.68 (46.91)                                        
 31 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR              1:34.75    1:29.70 SILV   
                  43.45     1:29.70 (46.25)                                        
 32 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              1:35.31    1:29.87 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.87 (46.04)                                        
 33 Polese, Patrick L    9 Storm-MR             1:35.26    1:30.51 SILV   
                  43.40     1:30.51 (47.11)                                        
 34 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                1:24.77    1:30.77 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.77 (46.79)                                        
 35 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR              1:28.76    1:30.95 SILV   
                  44.46     1:30.95 (46.49)                                        
 36 Francis, Isaih       9 COND-MR              1:36.98    1:31.02 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.02 (47.37)                                        
 37 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               1:33.64    1:31.11 SILV   
                  44.57     1:31.11 (46.54)                                        
 38 Wilson, Edmund      10 NDAC-MR              1:27.58    1:31.65 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.65 (47.51)                                        
 39 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 FAST-MR              1:32.81    1:32.48 SILV   
                  46.17     1:32.48 (46.31)                                        
 40 Rothman, Zachary W   9 NYSA-MR              1:36.27    1:32.67 SILV   
                  44.39     1:32.67 (48.28)                                        
 41 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.51    1:32.78 SILV   
                  44.02     1:32.78 (48.76)                                        
 42 Graber, Seth M       8 Empire-MR            1:32.86    1:33.26 SILV   
                  45.05     1:33.26 (48.21)                                        
 43 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR              1:32.47    1:33.41 SILV   
                  44.37     1:33.41 (49.04)                                        
 44 Kramer, Dave M      10 NYSA-MR              1:29.40    1:33.74 SILV   
                  47.76     1:33.74 (45.98)                                        
 45 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:33.72    1:34.87 SILV   
                  45.97     1:34.87 (48.90)                                        
 46 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.33    1:35.69 SILV   
                  45.80     1:35.69 (49.89)                                        
 47 Scott, Jalen A      10 FAST-MR              1:27.20    1:35.83 SILV   
                  47.79     1:35.83 (48.04)                                        
 48 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:34.34    1:35.97 SILV   
                  48.12     1:35.97 (47.85)                                        
 49 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR              1:26.37    1:36.53 SILV   
                  47.32     1:36.53 (49.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Campolong, Gavin J   9 NDAC-MR              1:33.41    1:37.35        
                  47.79     1:37.35 (49.56)                                        
  2 Baxter, Ayden C      9 DA-MR                1:35.17    1:40.48        
                  47.96     1:40.48 (52.52)                                        
 -- Galligan, James D   10 GAEL-MR              1:23.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX Silvers Max
                48.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  43.50 - 48.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Storm-MR               44.43      43.32 JO      20  
  2 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR                44.02      43.44 JO      17  
  3 Constantine, Chris   9 CFJV-MR                47.64      43.49 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Vinces, Giacomo      9 MVA-MR                 45.81      43.76 SILV    20  
  2 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                45.06      44.30 SILV    17  
  3 Graber, Seth M       8 Empire-MR              46.62      44.65 SILV    16  
  4 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.02      44.69 SILV    15  
  5 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR               44.58      45.27 SILV    14  
  6 Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.58      45.42 SILV    13  
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 RFAC-MR                45.24      45.48 SILV    12  
  8 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.91      45.68 SILV    11  
  9 Akinla, Sebastian   10 Storm-MR               47.89      45.76 SILV     9  
 10 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                48.37      45.96 SILV     6.5
 10 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                45.08      45.96 SILV     6.5
 12 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR                47.30      46.09 SILV     5  
 13 Stonsby, PJ S        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.22      46.14 SILV     4  
 14 Galligan, James D   10 GAEL-MR                43.76      46.37 SILV     3  
 15 Kramer, Dave M      10 NYSA-MR                47.41      46.45 SILV     2  
 16 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.80      46.48 SILV     1  
 17 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.61      46.57 SILV   
 18 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR                48.55      46.80 SILV   
 19 Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.36      46.81 SILV   
 20 Scott, Jalen A      10 FAST-MR                46.90      47.39 SILV   
 21 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR                 48.41      47.60 SILV   
 22 Hackmeyer, Kieran   10 NDAC-MR                47.51      48.20 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.15      48.60        
  2 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR                47.87      48.66        
  3 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.34      49.01        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:48.39  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.60 - 1:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Storm-MR             1:34.93    1:31.35 ZQ      20  
                  42.73     1:31.35 (48.62)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Storm-MR             1:35.71    1:31.68 ZQ      17  
                  42.91     1:31.68 (48.77)                                        
  3 Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR               1:35.92    1:34.39 JO      16  
                  44.07     1:34.39 (50.32)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:36.11    1:35.82 SILV    20  
                  45.61     1:35.82 (50.21)                                        
  2 Vinces, Giacomo      9 MVA-MR               1:39.83    1:36.55 SILV    17  
                  45.73     1:36.55 (50.82)                                        
  3 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09    1:36.73 SILV    16  
                  47.13     1:36.73 (49.60)                                        
  4 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR             1:39.18    1:38.35 SILV    15  
                  46.82     1:38.35 (51.53)                                        
  5 Constantine, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:39.11    1:38.63 SILV    14  
                  47.14     1:38.63 (51.49)                                        
  6 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 FAST-MR              1:36.65    1:38.97 SILV    13  
                  47.92     1:38.97 (51.05)                                        
  7 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.90    1:40.32 SILV    12  
                  47.40     1:40.32 (52.92)                                        
  8 Galligan, James D   10 GAEL-MR              1:38.49    1:40.47 SILV    11  
                  47.33     1:40.47 (53.14)                                        
  9 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR              1:37.57    1:40.70 SILV     9  
                  46.52     1:40.70 (54.18)                                        
 10 Lemieux, Jayson T   10 Dolphins-MR          1:44.51    1:41.02 SILV     7  
                  48.74     1:41.02 (52.28)                                        
 11 Bruno, Nicholas J    8 MWSC-MR              1:45.42    1:41.41 SILV     6  
                  48.96     1:41.41 (52.45)                                        
 12 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.19    1:41.50 SILV     5  
                  49.19     1:41.50 (52.31)                                        
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.08    1:42.29 SILV     4  
                  49.05     1:42.29 (53.24)                                        
 14 Kelly, Sean          9 CFJV-MR              1:41.35    1:42.83 SILV     3  
                  50.47     1:42.83 (52.36)                                        
 15 Karamanougian, Dan  10 COND-MR              1:44.79    1:42.99 SILV     2  
                  49.02     1:42.99 (53.97)                                        
 16 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR              1:41.68    1:43.39 SILV     1  
                  48.77     1:43.39 (54.62)                                        
 17 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:43.37    1:43.70 SILV   
                  50.68     1:43.70 (53.02)                                        
 18 Dillane, Jack C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.42    1:44.29 SILV   
                  50.06     1:44.29 (54.23)                                        
 19 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR              1:43.79    1:44.67 SILV   
                  49.16     1:44.67 (55.51)                                        
 20 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR               1:41.26    1:44.73 SILV   
                  49.05     1:44.73 (55.68)                                        
 21 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR              1:43.68    1:44.97 SILV   
                  50.14     1:44.97 (54.83)                                        
 22 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR           1:43.25    1:45.14 SILV   
                  50.99     1:45.14 (54.15)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.91    1:45.86 SILV   
                  49.85     1:45.86 (56.01)                                        
 24 Hackmeyer, Kieran   10 NDAC-MR              1:42.69    1:46.47 SILV   
                  50.43     1:46.47 (56.04)                                        
 25 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.00    1:48.09 SILV   
                  50.92     1:48.09 (57.17)                                        
 26 Lynch, Jamie M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.36    1:48.13 SILV   
                  52.26     1:48.13 (55.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhu, Alex            9 RFAC-MR              1:47.77    1:48.97        
                  52.56     1:48.97 (56.41)                                        
  2 Akinla, Sebastian   10 Storm-MR             1:48.09    1:49.44        
                  52.00     1:49.44 (57.44)                                        
  3 Blenk, Brandon G    10 Empire-MR            1:44.82    1:50.52        
                  52.01     1:50.52 (58.51)                                        
  4 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                1:47.06    1:51.20        
                  52.08     1:51.20 (59.12)                                        
 -- Park, Lucas I        8 COND-MR              1:42.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.18          DQ (54.50)                                        
 -- Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.33         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                43.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.46      35.42 JO      20  
  2 Schlomann, Trey R   10 Storm-MR               37.01      35.45 JO      17  
  3 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR                36.92      35.50 JO      16  
  4 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                40.23      35.84 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Erick S    10 COND-MR                39.00      36.64 SILV    20  
  2 Cleary, Timmy P     10 Empire-MR              38.34      37.24 SILV    17  
  3 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR               36.47      37.31 SILV    16  
  4 Moy, Aiden C         9 Empire-MR              37.72      37.55 SILV    15  
  5 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.01      37.75 SILV    14  
  6 Moran, Jack M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.04      37.97 SILV    13  
  7 Wu, Brendan S        9 RFAC-MR                36.91      38.07 SILV    12  
  8 Galligan, James D   10 GAEL-MR                36.98      38.49 SILV    11  
  9 Blenk, Brandon G    10 Empire-MR              38.84      38.81 SILV     9  
 10 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR               39.17      39.29 SILV     7  
 11 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR               40.46      39.37 SILV     6  
 12 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                  40.96      39.70 SILV     5  
 13 Dillane, Jack C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      39.79 SILV     4  
 14 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                39.59      39.82 SILV     3  
 15 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.42      39.92 SILV     2  
 16 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR                38.78      39.97 SILV     1  
 17 Terri, Julian K     10 COND-MR                40.86      40.06 SILV   
 18 Constantine, Chris   9 CFJV-MR                41.23      40.08 SILV   
 19 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR                 40.62      40.20 SILV   
 20 Perillo, Justin G   10 DA-MR                  41.79      40.52 SILV   
 21 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR                36.46      40.54 SILV   
 22 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR                40.21      40.58 SILV   
 23 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies-MR             41.49      40.67 SILV   
 24 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                43.02      40.69 SILV   
 24 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR                42.09      40.69 SILV   
 24 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Storm-MR               40.19      40.69 SILV   
 27 Burger, Nathan L    10 NDAC-MR                40.59      40.70 SILV   
 28 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.64      41.44 SILV   
 29 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      41.52 SILV   
 30 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR                40.14      41.78 SILV   
 31 Lemus, Enrique       8 SPAR-MR                43.13      42.04 SILV   
 32 Scott, Jalen A      10 FAST-MR                38.72      42.13 SILV   
 33 Wilson, Edmund      10 NDAC-MR                40.73      42.25 SILV   
 34 Nailor, Rolian S    10 NYSA-MR                43.85      42.64 SILV   
 35 Wang, Jeffrey W     10 SPAR-MR                43.41      42.65 SILV   
 36 Fleck, Ronen T       9 Empire-MR              42.74      42.70 SILV   
 37 Moore, Grant M       9 NYSA-MR                42.04      42.90 SILV   
 38 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR                42.98      42.98 SILV   
 39 Paez, Darian F      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.84      43.13 SILV   
 40 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR                42.44      43.20 SILV   
 41 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Storm-MR               41.15      43.42 SILV   
 42 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 FAST-MR                41.62      43.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lynch, Jamie M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.85      44.05        
  2 Del Rosario, Jake    8 PATS-MR                40.51      46.41        
 -- Kamal, Adam          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.98        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR                39.48        XDQ        
      Other
 -- Punnoose, Allen      9 FAST-MR                41.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74         NS        
 -- Park, Lucas I        8 COND-MR                43.57         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:37.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.60 - 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Cleary, Timmy P     10 Empire-MR            1:28.12    1:23.04 JO      20  
                  39.70     1:23.04 (43.34)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR              1:34.26    1:25.91 SILV    20  
                  40.10     1:25.91 (45.81)                                        
  2 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.24    1:26.33 SILV    17  
                  39.41     1:26.33 (46.92)                                        
  3 Engel, Oliver K     10 Storm-MR             1:36.34    1:28.51 SILV    16  
                  40.57     1:28.51 (47.94)                                        
  4 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             1:28.02    1:29.22 SILV    15  
                  40.39     1:29.22 (48.83)                                        
  5 Chung, Ryan H        9 COND-MR              1:29.69    1:29.52 SILV    14  
                  41.11     1:29.52 (48.41)                                        
  6 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Storm-MR             1:30.39    1:31.81 SILV    13  
                  42.95     1:31.81 (48.86)                                        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                1:31.98    1:32.39 SILV    12  
                  41.89     1:32.39 (50.50)                                        
  8 Perillo, Justin G   10 DA-MR                1:36.14    1:33.91 SILV    11  
                  44.22     1:33.91 (49.69)                                        
  9 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              1:32.56    1:34.22 SILV     9  
                  42.26     1:34.22 (51.96)                                        
 10 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              1:37.03    1:34.39 SILV     7  
                  43.31     1:34.39 (51.08)                                        
 11 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:35.17    1:36.37 SILV     6  
                  42.76     1:36.37 (53.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Racz, Theodore      10 CFB-MR               1:37.62    1:39.10        
                  43.09     1:39.10 (56.01)                                        
  2 Pearsall, Milo J     9 PATS-MR              1:34.16    1:41.32        
                  46.54     1:41.32 (54.78)                                        
  3 Southern, Alex      10 RA-MR                1:36.34    1:42.16        
                  45.74     1:42.16 (56.42)                                        
 -- Maselli, Paolo      10 PAC-MR               1:31.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.58          DQ (53.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:28.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR              1:20.11    1:17.07 ZQ      20  
                  45.50     1:17.07 (31.57)                                        
  2 Cleary, Timmy P     10 Empire-MR            1:20.44    1:17.90 JO      17  
                  22.03     1:17.90 (55.87)                                        
  3 Schlomann, Trey R   10 Storm-MR             1:21.36    1:18.32 JO      16  
                  46.40     1:18.32 (31.92)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wu, Brendan S        9 RFAC-MR              1:21.45    1:20.97 SILV    20  
                  48.12     1:20.97 (32.85)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Storm-MR             1:24.78    1:21.73 SILV    17  
                  38.11     1:21.73 (43.62)                                        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR              1:24.05    1:22.04 SILV    15.5
                  40.56     1:22.04 (41.48)                                        
  3 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:22.08    1:22.04 SILV    15.5
                  21.50   1:22.04 (1:00.54)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Storm-MR             1:23.51    1:23.20 SILV    14  
                  50.68     1:23.20 (32.52)                                        
  6 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                1:24.81    1:23.21 SILV    13  
                  39.04     1:23.21 (44.17)                                        
  7 Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.36    1:23.86 SILV    12  
                  38.50     1:23.86 (45.36)                                        
  8 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.34    1:24.27 SILV    11  
                  40.25     1:24.27 (44.02)                                        
  9 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR             1:22.76    1:24.60 SILV     9  
                  22.44   1:24.60 (1:02.16)                                        
 10 Hackmeyer, Kieran   10 NDAC-MR              1:26.01    1:24.74 SILV     7  
                  37.39     1:24.74 (47.35)                                        
 11 Blenk, Brandon G    10 Empire-MR            1:26.58    1:25.89 SILV     6  
                  39.14     1:25.89 (46.75)                                        
 12 Nadecki, Erik S      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.30    1:26.06 SILV     5  
                  39.53     1:26.06 (46.53)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              1:23.54    1:26.07 SILV     4  
                  50.65     1:26.07 (35.42)                                        
 14 Scott, Jalen A      10 FAST-MR              1:26.11    1:26.26 SILV     3  
                  42.94     1:26.26 (43.32)                                        
 15 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              1:24.53    1:26.35 SILV     2  
                  41.14     1:26.35 (45.21)                                        
 16 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:26.68 SILV     1  
                  39.99     1:26.68 (46.69)                                        
 17 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 FAST-MR              1:27.13    1:26.78 SILV   
                  43.56     1:26.78 (43.22)                                        
 18 Domanico, Aidan M    9 NBS-MR               1:28.39    1:27.66 SILV   
                  39.15     1:27.66 (48.51)                                        
 19 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR              1:25.28    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.76 (45.70)                                        
 20 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR              1:26.09    1:28.03 SILV   
                  42.62     1:28.03 (45.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holmes, Jayden T     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.38    1:29.25        
                  42.91     1:29.25 (46.34)                                        
  2 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              1:26.44    1:29.35        
                  38.99     1:29.35 (50.36)                                        
  3 Burger, Nathan L    10 NDAC-MR              1:28.34    1:29.59        
                  41.26     1:29.59 (48.33)                                        
  4 Graber, Seth M       8 Empire-MR            1:28.23    1:31.71        
                  41.82     1:31.71 (49.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              3:13.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Scott, Travis A     10 FAST-MR              2:53.42    2:41.27 ZQ      20  
                  35.49     1:16.47 (40.98)     2:05.50 (49.03)     2:41.27 (35.77)
  2 Kim, Doyee           9 COND-MR              2:53.40    2:45.16 ZQ      17  
                  38.11     1:19.74 (41.63)     2:07.09 (47.35)     2:45.16 (38.07)
  3 Schlomann, Trey R   10 Storm-MR             2:57.83    2:50.74 JO      16  
                  38.26     1:20.57 (42.31)     2:10.36 (49.79)     2:50.74 (40.38)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lambert, Harrison   10 Empire-MR            2:55.84    2:52.04 SILV    20  
                  35.44     1:20.54 (45.10)     2:12.92 (52.38)     2:52.04 (39.12)
  2 Malionek, Brayden   10 Storm-MR             3:02.72    2:56.22 SILV    17  
                  40.26     1:23.42 (43.16)     2:16.11 (52.69)     2:56.22 (40.11)
  3 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Storm-MR             2:53.77    2:57.16 SILV    16  
                  43.04     1:28.96 (45.92)     2:17.55 (48.59)     2:57.16 (39.61)
  4 Minevich, Daniel I  10 DA-MR                2:58.17    2:57.31 SILV    15  
                  43.10     1:27.22 (44.12)     2:19.52 (52.30)     2:57.31 (37.79)
  5 Dillane, Jack C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.49    2:58.79 SILV    14  
                  41.80     1:25.58 (43.78)     2:21.92 (56.34)     2:58.79 (36.87)
  6 McHugh, Connor J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.38    2:59.70 SILV    13  
                  39.47     1:25.54 (46.07)     2:20.61 (55.07)     2:59.70 (39.09)
  7 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              2:58.34    3:00.74 SILV    12  
                  44.81     1:28.27 (43.46)     2:19.87 (51.60)     3:00.74 (40.87)
  8 Todorov, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              3:03.75    3:02.18 SILV    11  
                  43.06     1:30.42 (47.36)     2:21.04 (50.62)     3:02.18 (41.14)
  9 Galligan, James D   10 GAEL-MR              3:02.94    3:02.22 SILV     9  
                  41.76     1:28.34 (46.58)     2:25.17 (56.83)     3:02.22 (37.05)
 10 Daniels, Owen D      8 NDAC-MR              3:02.26    3:02.28 SILV     7  
                  43.31     1:30.44 (47.13)     2:23.02 (52.58)     3:02.28 (39.26)
 11 Engel, Eric R       10 Storm-MR             3:10.94    3:06.86 SILV     6  
                  41.60     1:28.86 (47.26)     2:26.81 (57.95)     3:06.86 (40.05)
 12 Muroski, Jason       9 CFJV-MR              3:03.85    3:08.66 SILV     5  
                  44.18     1:33.49 (49.31)     2:29.75 (56.26)     3:08.66 (38.91)
 13 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR              3:07.12    3:09.75 SILV     4  
                  44.40     1:33.18 (48.78)     2:30.95 (57.77)     3:09.75 (38.80)
 14 Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.76    3:10.25 SILV     3  
                  43.54     1:30.00 (46.46)     2:25.96 (55.96)     3:10.25 (44.29)
 15 Chang, Benjamin      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.52    3:13.85 SILV     2  
                  44.68     1:31.03 (46.35)     2:30.80 (59.77)     3:13.85 (43.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.90    3:15.85        
                  45.05     1:34.58 (49.53)     2:32.44 (57.86)     3:15.85 (43.41)
  2 Akinla, Sebastian   10 Storm-MR             3:12.10    3:16.24        
                  48.93     1:34.47 (45.54)   2:36.45 (1:01.98)     3:16.24 (39.79)
 -- Carley, Thomas       9 CFJV-MR              3:00.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  44.55     1:27.95 (43.40)     2:21.74 (53.79)          DQ (43.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX Silvers Max
                30.69  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 30.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Morgan, Tom         11 Storm-MR               28.32      27.70 JO      20  
  2 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR                28.55      27.93 JO      17  
  3 Rivera, Andrew J    12 SSL-MR                 29.23      28.19 JO      16  
 -- Perez, Gavin        11 NYSA-MR                28.72     X28.09 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 McPhee, Tommy       12 RA-MR                  28.80      28.33 SILV    20  
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR              28.62      28.42 SILV    17  
  3 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                28.83      28.55 SILV    16  
  4 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR               28.89      28.59 SILV    15  
  5 Horgan, Edward L    12 Dolphins-MR            29.10      28.69 SILV    14  
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR                 29.35      28.76 SILV    13  
  7 Macaluso, Steven M  12 RA-MR                  28.53      28.78 SILV    12  
  8 Pagel, Jack W       12 PATS-MR                28.63      28.79 SILV    11  
  9 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                28.83      28.80 SILV     8  
  9 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR                29.40      28.80 SILV     8  
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                  29.28      28.86 SILV     6  
 12 Kim, William M      12 PAC-MR                 28.37      28.87 SILV     5  
 13 Luzzi, Matt N       12 Dolphins-MR            29.33      28.88 SILV     4  
 14 Nack, Adam N        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      28.97 SILV     3  
 15 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR                29.38      29.06 SILV     2  
 16 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR                 29.00      29.17 SILV     1  
 17 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR                29.96      29.22 SILV   
 18 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR                 29.38      29.23 SILV   
 19 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR                29.94      29.25 SILV   
 20 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.32      29.26 SILV   
 21 Du, Alexander W     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.31      29.29 SILV   
 22 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR                29.16      29.30 SILV   
 23 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.44      29.38 SILV   
 24 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.19      29.53 SILV   
 25 Milroy, Aidan J     12 DA-MR                  29.29      29.54 SILV   
 26 Zupko, Sean P       12 VAC-MR                 29.84      29.56 SILV   
 27 Tsang, Philip M     12 SSL-MR                 30.56      29.63 SILV   
 27 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR                30.06      29.63 SILV   
 29 Dickman, Kellen     11 VAC-MR                 29.05      29.64 SILV   
 30 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR                29.94      29.66 SILV   
 31 Marzano, Tyler J    12 COND-MR                30.05      29.71 SILV   
 32 McClung, Max M      11 RA-MR                  29.85      29.81 SILV   
 32 Librandi, Nicholas  12 VAC-MR                 30.50      29.81 SILV   
 34 Zoota, David H      11 Empire-MR              30.23      29.98 SILV   
 35 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.62      30.12 SILV   
 36 Hammond, Andrew W   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.02      30.35 SILV   
 37 Stern, Ben S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      30.48 SILV   
 38 Ramsey, Matthew T   12 PBAC-MR                30.26      30.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Graber, Alex S      11 Empire-MR              30.59      31.10        
  2 Bassett, Owen A     11 PBAC-MR                29.28      34.85        
 -- Kotronis, Zack      12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.75         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR                29.50         NS        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J    12 NBS-MR                 30.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:01.30  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:06.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.30 - 1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR              1:02.72    1:00.55 JO      20  
                  28.89     1:00.55 (31.66)                                        
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.30    1:00.81 JO      17  
                  28.70     1:00.81 (32.11)                                        
  3 Zupko, Sean P       12 VAC-MR               1:02.85    1:00.83 JO      16  
                  29.59     1:00.83 (31.24)                                        
  4 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR               1:01.82    1:00.88 JO      15  
  5 Pagel, Jack W       12 PATS-MR              1:03.98    1:01.13 JO      14  
                  29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kotronis, Zack      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.37    1:01.43 SILV    20  
                  29.43     1:01.43 (32.00)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              1:02.10    1:01.52 SILV    16.5
                  29.46     1:01.52 (32.06)                                        
  2 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             1:01.39    1:01.52 SILV    16.5
                  29.43     1:01.52 (32.09)                                        
  4 Patel, Kush A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:01.33    1:01.81 SILV    15  
                  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)                                        
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                1:03.46    1:02.48 SILV    14  
                  29.67     1:02.48 (32.81)                                        
  6 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:02.60 SILV    13  
                  29.84     1:02.60 (32.76)                                        
  7 McPhee, Tommy       12 RA-MR                1:04.32    1:02.74 SILV    12  
                  30.63     1:02.74 (32.11)                                        
  8 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              1:04.44    1:02.79 SILV    11  
                  29.62     1:02.79 (33.17)                                        
  9 Veru, Theodore V    12 GAEL-MR              1:03.08    1:02.80 SILV     9  
                  29.97     1:02.80 (32.83)                                        
 10 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               1:05.11    1:03.01 SILV     7  
                  29.82     1:03.01 (33.19)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR               1:04.55    1:03.04 SILV     6  
                  29.79     1:03.04 (33.25)                                        
 12 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR              1:05.01    1:03.09 SILV     5  
                  29.78     1:03.09 (33.31)                                        
 13 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              1:05.58    1:03.67 SILV     4  
                  30.66     1:03.67 (33.01)                                        
 14 McClung, Max M      11 RA-MR                1:04.22    1:03.81 SILV     3  
                  30.62     1:03.81 (33.19)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:03.88 SILV     2  
                  29.58     1:03.88 (34.30)                                        
 16 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR               1:05.26    1:03.89 SILV     1  
                  30.89     1:03.89 (33.00)                                        
 17 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              1:05.31    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.98 (33.28)                                        
 18 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.00 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.00 (34.27)                                        
 19 Nack, Adam N        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:04.55 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.55 (34.07)                                        
 20 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:04.08    1:04.61 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.61 (33.34)                                        
 21 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.17    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.87 (33.87)                                        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              1:03.70    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.87 (34.01)                                        
 23 Horgan, Edward L    12 Dolphins-MR          1:04.91    1:05.36 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.36 (34.61)                                        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.47    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.46 (34.15)                                        
 25 Marzano, Tyler J    12 COND-MR              1:06.10    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.48 (34.33)                                        
 26 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.67    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.65 (33.86)                                        
 27 Ober, Alexander G   12 NDAC-MR              1:04.48    1:05.67 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.67 (35.26)                                        
 28 Dickman, Kellen     11 VAC-MR               1:05.38    1:05.83 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.83 (35.08)                                        
 29 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            1:06.78    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.84 (34.19)                                        
 30 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.41    1:06.28 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.28 (34.06)                                        
 31 Hammond, Andrew W   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.07    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.34 (34.86)                                        
 32 Milroy, Aidan J     12 DA-MR                1:04.64    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.60 (35.22)                                        
 -- Perez, Gavin        11 NYSA-MR              1:02.09   X1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.01 (32.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramsey, Matthew T   12 PBAC-MR              1:06.09    1:07.36        
                  32.54     1:07.36 (34.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:12.40  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.30 - 2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            2:13.74    2:09.61 ZQ      20  
                  29.51     1:02.44 (32.93)     1:36.37 (33.93)     2:09.61 (33.24)
  2 McClung, Max M      11 RA-MR                2:15.54    2:10.52 ZQ      17  
                  30.51     1:04.05 (33.54)     1:37.97 (33.92)     2:10.52 (32.55)
  3 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             2:18.59    2:12.34 SMAX    16  
                  30.16     1:03.41 (33.25)     1:37.77 (34.36)     2:12.34 (34.57)
SILV - Division  
  1 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR              2:17.63    2:12.56 JO      20  
                  31.21     1:05.48 (34.27)     1:40.09 (34.61)     2:12.56 (32.47)
  2 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR              2:15.35    2:13.02 JO      17  
                  29.96     1:03.74 (33.78)     1:38.74 (35.00)     2:13.02 (34.28)
  3 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              2:21.45    2:13.50 SILV    16  
                  30.47     1:04.07 (33.60)     1:39.14 (35.07)     2:13.50 (34.36)
  4 Lerner, Ryan M      12 VAC-MR               2:19.58    2:14.35 SILV    15  
                  29.58     1:03.53 (33.95)     1:40.36 (36.83)     2:14.35 (33.99)
  5 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              2:15.85    2:14.79 SILV    14  
                  30.89     1:04.31 (33.42)     1:39.54 (35.23)     2:14.79 (35.25)
  6 Pagel, Jack W       12 PATS-MR              2:18.92    2:15.83 SILV    13  
                  29.95     1:04.11 (34.16)     1:40.40 (36.29)     2:15.83 (35.43)
  7 Smith, Sebastian L  11 RFAC-MR              2:13.43    2:16.07 SILV    12  
                  30.48     1:05.35 (34.87)     1:41.93 (36.58)     2:16.07 (34.14)
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                2:17.71    2:16.24 SILV    11  
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)     1:40.36 (35.83)     2:16.24 (35.88)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              2:20.31    2:17.81 SILV     9  
                  31.61     1:06.46 (34.85)     1:43.03 (36.57)     2:17.81 (34.78)
 10 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR              2:21.21    2:18.27 SILV     7  
                  31.54     1:06.81 (35.27)     1:43.49 (36.68)     2:18.27 (34.78)
 11 Blenk, Gavin M      12 Empire-MR            2:16.10    2:18.75 SILV     6  
                  30.60     1:06.04 (35.44)     1:43.04 (37.00)     2:18.75 (35.71)
 12 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              2:19.01    2:19.77 SILV     5  
                  31.48     1:07.11 (35.63)     1:44.38 (37.27)     2:19.77 (35.39)
 13 Rowlands, Mason R   12 NBS-MR               2:20.05    2:20.05 SILV     4  
                  32.31     1:08.90 (36.59)     1:45.87 (36.97)     2:20.05 (34.18)
 14 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR              2:15.58    2:20.75 SILV     3  
                  31.16     1:06.58 (35.42)     1:43.51 (36.93)     2:20.75 (37.24)
 15 Hammond, Andrew W   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:20.86 SILV     2  
                  32.72     1:08.50 (35.78)     1:45.98 (37.48)     2:20.86 (34.88)
 16 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             2:22.65    2:21.10 SILV     1  
                  32.18     1:09.31 (37.13)     1:45.98 (36.67)     2:21.10 (35.12)
 17 McPhee, Tommy       12 RA-MR                2:25.58    2:21.49 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.75 (36.94)     1:46.13 (37.38)     2:21.49 (35.36)
 18 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.62    2:22.06 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.37 (36.82)     1:46.30 (36.93)     2:22.06 (35.76)
 19 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.07    2:22.19 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.37 (35.88)     1:45.52 (37.15)     2:22.19 (36.67)
 20 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              2:21.29    2:22.85 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.46 (37.63)     1:48.63 (37.17)     2:22.85 (34.22)
 21 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              2:22.08    2:23.01 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.12 (36.60)     1:47.59 (37.47)     2:23.01 (35.42)
 22 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR              2:20.51    2:23.46 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.60 (36.02)     1:46.25 (37.65)     2:23.46 (37.21)
 23 Haggerty, Ethan W   12 AG-MR                2:25.92    2:23.86 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.89 (37.14)     1:47.09 (37.20)     2:23.86 (36.77)
 24 Nack, Adam N        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.49    2:23.87 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.18 (36.05)     1:45.90 (37.72)     2:23.87 (37.97)
 25 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.21    2:23.89 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)     1:48.29 (37.61)     2:23.89 (35.60)
 26 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               2:24.89    2:24.17 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.34 (36.49)     1:47.63 (38.29)     2:24.17 (36.54)
 26 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              2:25.42    2:24.17 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.33 (36.96)     1:47.60 (38.27)     2:24.17 (36.57)
 -- Perez, Gavin        11 NYSA-MR              2:15.73   X2:15.37 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.74 (34.36)     1:40.32 (35.58)     2:15.37 (35.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR               2:19.90    2:26.83        
                  33.33     1:11.12 (37.79)     1:50.32 (39.20)     2:26.83 (36.51)
 -- Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.20         DQ        
      False start
                  32.91     1:10.01 (37.10)     1:49.03 (39.02)          DQ (34.63)
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR               2:19.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               2:25.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.88         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:59.99  JO
              6:00.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              6:31.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00 - 6:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR              6:10.39    5:47.05 ZQ      20  
                  29.95     1:03.80 (33.85)     1:39.20 (35.40)     2:14.24 (35.04)
        2:49.69 (35.45)     3:25.45 (35.76)     4:01.56 (36.11)     4:36.70 (35.14)
        5:12.69 (35.99)     5:47.05 (34.36)                                        
  2 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             6:01.28    5:51.68 ZQ      17  
                  30.62     1:04.68 (34.06)     1:40.68 (36.00)     2:17.06 (36.38)
        2:53.06 (36.00)     3:29.53 (36.47)     4:05.50 (35.97)     4:41.80 (36.30)
        5:17.64 (35.84)     5:51.68 (34.04)                                        
  3 Blenk, Gavin M      12 Empire-MR            6:06.58    5:56.27 JO      16  
                  30.74     1:06.36 (35.62)     1:43.22 (36.86)     2:19.69 (36.47)
        2:56.40 (36.71)     3:33.58 (37.18)     4:10.23 (36.65)     4:46.85 (36.62)
        5:22.23 (35.38)     5:56.27 (34.04)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              6:03.26    5:57.42 JO      15  
                  31.86     1:06.74 (34.88)     1:42.71 (35.97)     2:18.98 (36.27)
        2:55.45 (36.47)     3:32.40 (36.95)     4:09.01 (36.61)     4:46.98 (37.97)
        5:23.29 (36.31)     5:57.42 (34.13)                                        
  5 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           6:10.99    5:58.35 JO      14  
                  31.08     1:07.00 (35.92)     1:43.80 (36.80)     2:20.78 (36.98)
        2:56.86 (36.08)     3:34.55 (37.69)     4:11.59 (37.04)     4:48.37 (36.78)
        5:24.51 (36.14)     5:58.35 (33.84)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR               6:11.59    6:01.16 SILV    20  
                  31.38     1:07.25 (35.87)     1:43.97 (36.72)     2:20.50 (36.53)
        2:57.64 (37.14)     3:34.52 (36.88)     4:11.87 (37.35)     4:48.68 (36.81)
        5:25.71 (37.03)     6:01.16 (35.45)                                        
  2 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              6:04.57    6:03.20 SILV    17  
                  32.70     1:09.58 (36.88)     1:46.52 (36.94)     2:23.87 (37.35)
        3:01.95 (38.08)     3:39.06 (37.11)     4:15.87 (36.81)     4:52.52 (36.65)
        5:30.06 (37.54)     6:03.20 (33.14)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              6:00.90    6:03.89 SILV    16  
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:41.55 (36.25)     2:18.51 (36.96)
        2:55.90 (37.39)     3:33.67 (37.77)     4:11.52 (37.85)     4:48.76 (37.24)
        5:26.92 (38.16)     6:03.89 (36.97)                                        
  4 Hammond, Andrew W   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.80    6:04.88 SILV    15  
                  32.86     1:09.33 (36.47)     1:45.97 (36.64)     2:22.50 (36.53)
        2:59.82 (37.32)     3:37.19 (37.37)     4:15.08 (37.89)     4:52.57 (37.49)
        5:30.26 (37.69)     6:04.88 (34.62)                                        
  5 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR              6:08.44    6:06.26 SILV    14  
                  32.10     1:07.92 (35.82)     1:45.51 (37.59)     2:23.68 (38.17)
        3:00.90 (37.22)     3:38.49 (37.59)     4:16.31 (37.82)     4:53.92 (37.61)
        5:31.05 (37.13)     6:06.26 (35.21)                                        
  6 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              6:10.13    6:07.05 SILV    13  
                  31.17     1:07.48 (36.31)     1:44.45 (36.97)     2:21.89 (37.44)
        2:59.15 (37.26)     3:37.26 (38.11)     4:15.34 (38.08)     4:53.83 (38.49)
        5:30.78 (36.95)     6:07.05 (36.27)                                        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                6:09.90    6:09.23 SILV    12  
                  30.81     1:05.20 (34.39)     1:41.77 (36.57)     2:18.47 (36.70)
        2:56.37 (37.90)     3:35.04 (38.67)     4:14.02 (38.98)     4:52.55 (38.53)
        5:31.49 (38.94)     6:09.23 (37.74)                                        
  8 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              6:16.47    6:09.50 SILV    11  
                  32.49     1:09.27 (36.78)     1:47.07 (37.80)     2:25.12 (38.05)
        3:03.46 (38.34)     3:41.09 (37.63)     4:18.38 (37.29)     4:56.11 (37.73)
        5:34.00 (37.89)     6:09.50 (35.50)                                        
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.99    6:09.81 SILV     9  
                  31.25     1:06.59 (35.34)     1:44.37 (37.78)     2:22.39 (38.02)
        3:00.29 (37.90)     3:39.08 (38.79)     4:17.21 (38.13)     4:55.71 (38.50)
        5:33.70 (37.99)     6:09.81 (36.11)                                        
 10 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              6:09.35    6:10.45 SILV     7  
                  33.03     1:10.24 (37.21)     1:48.40 (38.16)     2:26.17 (37.77)
        3:04.06 (37.89)     3:42.45 (38.39)     4:20.04 (37.59)     4:57.29 (37.25)
        5:35.01 (37.72)     6:10.45 (35.44)                                        
 11 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.46    6:10.82 SILV     6  
                  32.66     1:10.19 (37.53)     1:47.96 (37.77)     2:25.93 (37.97)
        3:04.06 (38.13)     3:42.38 (38.32)     4:20.12 (37.74)     4:58.40 (38.28)
        5:35.84 (37.44)     6:10.82 (34.98)                                        
 12 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              6:25.35    6:11.74 SILV     5  
                  32.46     1:09.16 (36.70)     1:46.46 (37.30)     2:24.49 (38.03)
        3:02.33 (37.84)     3:40.00 (37.67)     4:17.87 (37.87)     4:55.30 (37.43)
        5:33.95 (38.65)     6:11.74 (37.79)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.75    6:13.02 SILV     4  
                  33.02     1:09.38 (36.36)     1:46.29 (36.91)     2:24.30 (38.01)
        3:02.39 (38.09)     3:40.06 (37.67)     4:18.23 (38.17)     4:56.80 (38.57)
        5:35.36 (38.56)     6:13.02 (37.66)                                        
 14 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             6:11.05    6:13.39 SILV     3  
                  31.86     1:09.25 (37.39)     1:48.18 (38.93)     2:27.17 (38.99)
        3:05.67 (38.50)     3:43.39 (37.72)     4:21.66 (38.27)     4:59.69 (38.03)
        5:38.06 (38.37)     6:13.39 (35.33)                                        
 15 Patel, Kush A       12 Dolphins-MR          6:01.91    6:15.19 SILV     2  
                  31.39     1:06.56 (35.17)     1:43.96 (37.40)     2:22.26 (38.30)
        3:00.69 (38.43)     3:39.18 (38.49)     4:17.91 (38.73)     4:57.55 (39.64)
        5:37.04 (39.49)     6:15.19 (38.15)                                        
 16 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            6:31.87    6:15.86 SILV     1  
                  33.61     1:11.75 (38.14)     1:49.89 (38.14)     2:27.89 (38.00)
        3:05.92 (38.03)     3:44.39 (38.47)     4:23.18 (38.79)     5:00.68 (37.50)
        5:39.09 (38.41)     6:15.86 (36.77)                                        
 17 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              6:30.59    6:16.12 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.79 (37.62)     1:48.67 (37.88)     2:27.28 (38.61)
        3:05.57 (38.29)     3:43.67 (38.10)     4:22.78 (39.11)     5:01.23 (38.45)
        5:39.58 (38.35)     6:16.12 (36.54)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden C    12 NYSA-MR              6:21.64    6:16.35 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.06 (36.70)     1:46.50 (37.44)     2:24.68 (38.18)
        3:03.10 (38.42)     3:42.41 (39.31)     4:21.65 (39.24)     5:00.46 (38.81)
        5:39.83 (39.37)     6:16.35 (36.52)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.02    6:17.06 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.35 (37.67)     1:49.52 (38.17)     2:27.33 (37.81)
        3:06.17 (38.84)     3:44.61 (38.44)     4:23.44 (38.83)     5:01.93 (38.49)
        5:40.39 (38.46)     6:17.06 (36.67)                                        
 20 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               6:16.85    6:17.33 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.80 (36.65)     1:46.76 (37.96)     2:25.05 (38.29)
        3:04.49 (39.44)     3:43.34 (38.85)     4:23.28 (39.94)     5:02.98 (39.70)
        5:41.53 (38.55)     6:17.33 (35.80)                                        
 21 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               6:24.37    6:19.66 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.85 (36.90)     1:47.86 (38.01)     2:26.34 (38.48)
        3:05.03 (38.69)     3:44.10 (39.07)     4:23.62 (39.52)     5:03.80 (40.18)
        5:41.26 (37.46)     6:19.66 (38.40)                                        
 22 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            6:26.99    6:19.97 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.06 (37.63)     1:48.81 (38.75)     2:28.03 (39.22)
        3:06.32 (38.29)     3:44.83 (38.51)     4:23.85 (39.02)     5:02.84 (38.99)
        5:42.80 (39.96)     6:19.97 (37.17)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:22.71    6:21.93 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.73 (38.31)     1:49.43 (37.70)     2:29.14 (39.71)
        3:08.38 (39.24)     3:47.34 (38.96)     4:26.74 (39.40)     5:06.47 (39.73)
        5:44.88 (38.41)     6:21.93 (37.05)                                        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:19.29    6:30.72 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.92 (37.16)     1:50.36 (39.44)     2:30.14 (39.78)
        3:10.42 (40.28)     3:50.63 (40.21)     4:31.12 (40.49)     5:11.92 (40.80)
        5:52.15 (40.23)     6:30.72 (38.57)                                        
 25 Marzano, Tyler J    12 COND-MR              6:31.90    6:31.14 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.59 (38.68)     1:50.60 (39.01)     2:30.62 (40.02)
        3:10.99 (40.37)     3:52.06 (41.07)     4:33.33 (41.27)     5:14.96 (41.63)
        5:55.22 (40.26)     6:31.14 (35.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                32.80  SMAX Silvers Max
                36.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  32.80 - 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR                33.71      31.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR                32.82      32.45 ZQ      17  
  3 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR                 33.65      32.57 JO      16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Blenk, Gavin M      12 Empire-MR              33.09      32.85 SILV    20  
  2 Zoota, David H      11 Empire-MR              35.64      32.91 SILV    17  
  3 Kotronis, Zack      12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.48      32.94 SILV    16  
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR              33.74      32.99 SILV    15  
  5 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                33.00      33.11 SILV    14  
  6 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                  34.95      33.12 SILV    13  
  7 Smith, Sebastian L  11 RFAC-MR                34.61      33.34 SILV    12  
  8 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR               33.85      33.41 SILV    11  
  9 McPhee, Tommy       12 RA-MR                  33.55      33.43 SILV     9  
 10 Dwyer, Brayden C    12 NYSA-MR                35.55      33.84 SILV     7  
 11 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.54      33.92 SILV     6  
 12 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR                33.66      33.94 SILV     5  
 13 Tsang, Philip M     12 SSL-MR                 35.82      34.00 SILV     4  
 14 Pagel, Jack W       12 PATS-MR                35.45      34.05 SILV     3  
 15 Veru, Theodore V    12 GAEL-MR                34.19      34.14 SILV     2  
 16 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR              34.40      34.15 SILV     1  
 17 McClung, Max M      11 RA-MR                  35.72      34.60 SILV   
 18 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR               33.25      34.66 SILV   
 19 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR                 35.24      34.72 SILV   
 20 Zupko, Sean P       12 VAC-MR                 35.79      34.73 SILV   
 21 Luzzi, Matt N       12 Dolphins-MR            35.33      35.40 SILV   
 22 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR                35.94      35.41 SILV   
 23 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                35.50      35.48 SILV   
 24 Horgan, Edward L    12 Dolphins-MR            35.90      35.57 SILV   
 25 Ginesin, Zack       12 CFJV-MR                34.77      35.61 SILV   
 25 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.34      35.61 SILV   
 27 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR                33.58      36.02 SILV   
 28 Khosla, Veer A      12 Empire-MR              35.56      36.08 SILV   
 -- Perez, Gavin        11 NYSA-MR                33.70     X33.50 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR                 32.80      32.81 SILV   
  2 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR                35.23      36.26        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                35.03      37.15        
  4 Wohl, Evan S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.77      37.24        
 -- Nack, Adam N        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:17.49  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:17.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              1:11.39    1:08.95 JO      20  
                  33.31     1:08.95 (35.64)                                        
  2 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:08.96 JO      17  
                  33.96     1:08.96 (35.00)                                        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.07    1:09.68 JO      16  
                  33.92     1:09.68 (35.76)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Blenk, Gavin M      12 Empire-MR            1:10.87    1:10.85 SILV    20  
                  34.21     1:10.85 (36.64)                                        
  2 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR              1:12.82    1:11.12 SILV    17  
                  34.18     1:11.12 (36.94)                                        
  3 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               1:13.57    1:11.14 SILV    16  
                  35.14     1:11.14 (36.00)                                        
  4 Pagel, Jack W       12 PATS-MR              1:13.94    1:11.75 SILV    15  
                  35.46     1:11.75 (36.29)                                        
  5 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.82 SILV    14  
                  33.91     1:11.82 (37.91)                                        
  6 Veru, Theodore V    12 GAEL-MR              1:14.23    1:12.19 SILV    13  
                  35.50     1:12.19 (36.69)                                        
  7 Kotronis, Zack      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.43    1:12.41 SILV    12  
                  35.51     1:12.41 (36.90)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C    12 NYSA-MR              1:16.78    1:12.42 SILV    11  
                  35.40     1:12.42 (37.02)                                        
  9 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR              1:12.47    1:12.54 SILV     9  
                  35.08     1:12.54 (37.46)                                        
 10 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR               1:12.91    1:12.78 SILV     7  
                  35.30     1:12.78 (37.48)                                        
 11 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            1:11.54    1:12.80 SILV     6  
                  35.44     1:12.80 (37.36)                                        
 12 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            1:14.08    1:12.88 SILV     5  
                  35.31     1:12.88 (37.57)                                        
 13 McClung, Max M      11 RA-MR                1:14.65    1:13.09 SILV     4  
                  36.17     1:13.09 (36.92)                                        
 14 Zupko, Sean P       12 VAC-MR               1:15.63    1:13.44 SILV     3  
                  35.90     1:13.44 (37.54)                                        
 15 McPhee, Tommy       12 RA-MR                1:15.02    1:13.81 SILV     2  
                  36.12     1:13.81 (37.69)                                        
 16 Zoota, David H      11 Empire-MR            1:15.48    1:13.97 SILV     1  
                  35.52     1:13.97 (38.45)                                        
 17 Tsang, Philip M     12 SSL-MR               1:16.36    1:14.32 SILV   
                  36.95     1:14.32 (37.37)                                        
 18 Fernandes, Aidan M  12 COND-MR              1:15.65    1:14.50 SILV   
 19 Horgan, Edward L    12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.02    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.91 (39.62)                                        
 20 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.07 (38.58)                                        
 21 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.27    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.10 (39.08)                                        
 22 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.21 (38.86)                                        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             1:15.33    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.44 (38.75)                                        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.52 (38.78)                                        
 25 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.89 (40.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Luzzi, Matt N       12 Dolphins-MR          1:16.73    1:17.87        
  2 Nack, Adam N        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:17.94        
                  37.42     1:17.94 (40.52)                                        
  3 Ginesin, Zack       12 CFJV-MR              1:16.90    1:18.26        
                  37.41     1:18.26 (40.85)                                        
  4 Wohl, Evan S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.47    1:18.47        
                  38.93     1:18.47 (39.54)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:19.01        
                  38.43     1:19.01 (40.58)                                        
 -- Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:42.79  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            2:34.48    2:27.28 ZQ      20  
                  34.31     1:11.23 (36.92)     1:49.63 (38.40)     2:27.28 (37.65)
  2 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            2:35.10    2:28.48 ZQ      17  
                  36.08     1:13.78 (37.70)     1:51.99 (38.21)     2:28.48 (36.49)
  3 Blenk, Gavin M      12 Empire-MR            2:33.99    2:28.55 ZQ      16  
                  34.68     1:12.38 (37.70)     1:51.22 (38.84)     2:28.55 (37.33)
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.83    2:32.58 JO      15  
                  36.42     1:15.52 (39.10)     1:54.63 (39.11)     2:32.58 (37.95)
SILV - Division  
  1 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               2:40.88    2:36.38 SILV    20  
                  36.87     1:16.61 (39.74)     1:56.26 (39.65)     2:36.38 (40.12)
  2 Pierce, Brice J     11 Empire-MR            2:42.27    2:42.58 SILV    17  
                  37.54     1:19.52 (41.98)     2:01.66 (42.14)     2:42.58 (40.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                37.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                40.29  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  37.00 - 40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      35.99 JO      20  
  2 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR                37.26      36.15 JO      17  
  3 Kotronis, Zack      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.37      36.68 JO      16  
  4 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                  38.00      36.70 JO      15  
  5 Lerner, Ryan M      12 VAC-MR                 37.81      36.73 JO      14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                  38.03      37.10 SILV    20  
  2 Patel, Kush A       12 Dolphins-MR            37.70      37.25 SILV    17  
  3 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR                37.12      37.28 SILV    16  
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C    12 NYSA-MR                40.04      37.34 SILV    15  
  5 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                39.26      37.55 SILV    14  
  6 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR                38.33      37.70 SILV    13  
  7 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR             39.11      38.10 SILV    12  
  8 Smith, Sebastian L  11 RFAC-MR                38.45      38.24 SILV    11  
  9 Ginesin, Zack       12 CFJV-MR                39.23      38.44 SILV     8  
  9 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.30      38.44 SILV     8  
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.75      38.74 SILV     6  
 12 Rolon, David E      12 MVA-MR                 39.55      38.75 SILV     5  
 13 Griffin, Ben J      12 SPAR-MR                39.91      38.99 SILV     4  
 14 Milroy, Aidan J     12 DA-MR                  39.22      39.08 SILV     3  
 15 Du, Alexander W     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.86      39.39 SILV     2  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR                40.23      40.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:19.60  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:26.49  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.60 - 1:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:19.86    1:17.94 JO      20  
                  38.45     1:17.94 (39.49)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A   12 AG-MR                1:23.30    1:18.75 JO      17  
                  36.67     1:18.75 (42.08)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.26    1:19.22 JO      16  
                  37.74     1:19.22 (41.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR              1:19.70    1:20.02 SILV    20  
                  38.16     1:20.02 (41.86)                                        
  2 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              1:24.70    1:20.14 SILV    17  
                  37.48     1:20.14 (42.66)                                        
  3 Kotronis, Zack      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.56    1:20.27 SILV    16  
                  38.62     1:20.27 (41.65)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan M     12 NYSA-MR              1:26.02    1:20.40 SILV    15  
                  38.10     1:20.40 (42.30)                                        
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                1:20.43    1:20.50 SILV    14  
                  38.14     1:20.50 (42.36)                                        
  6 Pagel, Jack W       12 PATS-MR              1:22.16    1:20.69 SILV    13  
                  38.87     1:20.69 (41.82)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C    12 NYSA-MR              1:24.59    1:21.33 SILV    12  
                  38.62     1:21.33 (42.71)                                        
  8 Lerner, Ryan M      12 VAC-MR               1:21.51    1:21.47 SILV    11  
                  38.56     1:21.47 (42.91)                                        
  9 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR               1:21.71    1:21.53 SILV     9  
                  40.25     1:21.53 (41.28)                                        
 10 Luzzi, Matt N       12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.91    1:21.96 SILV     7  
                  38.86     1:21.96 (43.10)                                        
 11 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                1:22.83    1:22.24 SILV     6  
                  38.39     1:22.24 (43.85)                                        
 12 Patel, Kush A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:22.95    1:22.69 SILV     5  
                  38.88     1:22.69 (43.81)                                        
 13 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:23.82 SILV     4  
                  39.72     1:23.82 (44.10)                                        
 14 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR              1:22.98    1:24.68 SILV     3  
                  40.23     1:24.68 (44.45)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.28    1:24.91 SILV     2  
                  40.47     1:24.91 (44.44)                                        
 16 Rolon, David E      12 MVA-MR               1:25.63    1:25.43 SILV     1  
                  40.43     1:25.43 (45.00)                                        
 17 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              1:24.82    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.73     1:25.44 (44.71)                                        
 18 Du, Alexander W     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.89    1:25.50 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.50 (44.49)                                        
 19 Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.72    1:25.74 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.74 (44.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Sebastian L  11 RFAC-MR              1:24.38    1:26.54        
                  39.66     1:26.54 (46.88)                                        
  2 Griffin, Ben J      12 SPAR-MR              1:24.74    1:26.75        
                  41.82     1:26.75 (44.93)                                        
  3 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              1:25.92    1:27.17        
                  41.55     1:27.17 (45.62)                                        
  4 Thomas, Willem Y    11 COND-MR              1:24.83    1:27.60        
                  42.12     1:27.60 (45.48)                                        
  5 Milroy, Aidan J     12 DA-MR                1:25.82    1:29.16        
                  41.29     1:29.16 (47.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:53.99  ZQ
              2:54.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              3:03.49  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kwon, Joshua O      12 PAC-MR               3:02.73    2:55.06 SILV    20  
                  39.23     1:23.50 (44.27)     2:09.29 (45.79)     2:55.06 (45.77)
  2 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.76    2:57.11 SILV    17  
                  39.89     1:25.95 (46.06)     2:12.26 (46.31)     2:57.11 (44.85)
  3 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.41    2:58.21 SILV    16  
                  40.26     1:26.23 (45.97)     2:12.49 (46.26)     2:58.21 (45.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                31.10  SMAX Silvers Max
                34.69  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  31.10 - 34.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR                31.39      29.82 ZQ      20  
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.14      30.02 ZQ      17  
  3 Morgan, Tom         11 Storm-MR               31.94      30.28 ZQ      16  
  4 Kellman, Adam H     11 WSSC-MR                32.32      30.46 ZQ      15  
  5 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR               31.81      30.93 JO      13.5
  5 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR                31.16      30.93 JO      13.5
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR              31.75      30.99 JO      12  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR                31.46      31.16 SILV    20  
  2 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR               32.22      31.67 SILV    17  
  3 Lerner, Ryan M      12 VAC-MR                 33.65      31.69 SILV    16  
  4 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR                31.94      31.76 SILV    14.5
  4 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR                33.24      31.76 SILV    14.5
  6 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR                32.51      31.95 SILV    13  
  7 Luzzi, Matt N       12 Dolphins-MR            34.33      32.14 SILV    12  
  8 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR                32.60      32.29 SILV    11  
  9 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.59      32.42 SILV     9  
 10 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.54      32.67 SILV     7  
 11 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                32.58      32.69 SILV     6  
 12 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR                33.16      32.77 SILV     4.5
 12 Horgan, Edward L    12 Dolphins-MR            32.82      32.77 SILV     4.5
 14 McClung, Max M      11 RA-MR                  32.88      32.78 SILV     3  
 15 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR              32.84      32.88 SILV     2  
 16 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR                33.15      32.97 SILV     1  
 17 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR                33.78      32.99 SILV   
 18 Macaluso, Steven M  12 RA-MR                  33.11      33.06 SILV   
 19 Ober, Alexander G   12 NDAC-MR                32.34      33.24 SILV   
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR               34.28      33.49 SILV   
 21 Milroy, Aidan J     12 DA-MR                  32.34      33.56 SILV   
 22 Meffert, Jack W     11 WSSC-MR                34.60      33.64 SILV   
 23 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR                33.16      33.68 SILV   
 24 Rivera, Andrew J    12 SSL-MR                 34.41      33.84 SILV   
 25 Dickman, Kellen     11 VAC-MR                 34.06      33.97 SILV   
 26 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                  34.19      34.22 SILV   
 27 Graber, Alex S      11 Empire-MR              34.05      34.29 SILV   
 28 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR                 34.46      34.60 SILV   
 -- Perez, Gavin        11 NYSA-MR                31.54     X31.51 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR                33.26         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:17.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00 - 1:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR               1:14.73    1:10.24 JO      20  
                  30.72     1:10.24 (39.52)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M      11 RA-MR                1:14.13    1:10.60 JO      17  
                  34.27     1:10.60 (36.33)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              1:15.22    1:11.14 JO      16  
                  32.67     1:11.14 (38.47)                                        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.56    1:11.22 JO      15  
                  32.13     1:11.22 (39.09)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             1:12.94    1:11.88 JO      14  
                  32.59     1:11.88 (39.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR              1:15.59    1:12.17 SILV    20  
                  32.68     1:12.17 (39.49)                                        
  2 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              1:12.99    1:12.59 SILV    17  
                  33.89     1:12.59 (38.70)                                        
  3 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              1:12.32    1:12.79 SILV    16  
                  33.05     1:12.79 (39.74)                                        
  4 Kim, William M      12 PAC-MR               1:14.70    1:13.00 SILV    15  
                  33.58     1:13.00 (39.42)                                        
  5 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:13.08 SILV    14  
                  33.32     1:13.08 (39.76)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.27    1:13.51 SILV    13  
                  34.78     1:13.51 (38.73)                                        
  7 Pagel, Jack W       12 PATS-MR              1:13.88    1:13.56 SILV    12  
                  33.92     1:13.56 (39.64)                                        
  8 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            1:15.78    1:13.73 SILV    11  
                  33.71     1:13.73 (40.02)                                        
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy     11 Storm-MR             1:16.06    1:15.14 SILV     9  
                  34.48     1:15.14 (40.66)                                        
 10 Pastore, James V    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.24    1:15.46 SILV     7  
                  34.37     1:15.46 (41.09)                                        
 11 Ober, Alexander G   12 NDAC-MR              1:14.29    1:16.20 SILV     6  
                  34.10     1:16.20 (42.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Blenk, Gavin M      12 Empire-MR            1:15.09    1:19.11        
                  34.32     1:19.11 (44.79)                                        
  2 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:19.39        
                  36.26     1:19.39 (43.13)                                        
 -- Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              1:12.93         DQ        
      False start
                  36.18                                                            
 -- McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
                  31.58          DQ (38.78)                                        
 -- Rzezwicki, Gabriel  11 CFJV-MR              1:16.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:17.19  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:17.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR               1:11.06    1:09.48 ZQ      20  
                  33.71     1:09.48 (35.77)                                        
  2 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:10.32 JO      17  
                  32.08     1:10.32 (38.24)                                        
  3 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                1:12.46    1:10.40 JO      16  
                  33.22     1:10.40 (37.18)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L  11 RFAC-MR              1:11.03    1:10.45 JO      15  
                  31.19     1:10.45 (39.26)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve        11 PATS-MR              1:12.17    1:10.77 JO      14  
                  32.13     1:10.77 (38.64)                                        
  6 Lerner, Ryan M      12 VAC-MR               1:15.24    1:10.97 JO      13  
                  33.53     1:10.97 (37.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             1:12.98    1:11.03 SILV    20  
                  32.51     1:11.03 (38.52)                                        
  2 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              1:11.95    1:11.71 SILV    17  
                  32.83     1:11.71 (38.88)                                        
  3 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            1:11.61    1:11.72 SILV    16  
                  33.98     1:11.72 (37.74)                                        
  4 Kim, William M      12 PAC-MR               1:11.38    1:11.80 SILV    15  
                  33.98     1:11.80 (37.82)                                        
  5 Luzzi, Matt N       12 Dolphins-MR          1:13.23    1:11.81 SILV    14  
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:11.96 SILV    13  
                  32.59     1:11.96 (39.37)                                        
  7 Kotronis, Zack      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.75    1:12.03 SILV    12  
                  34.57     1:12.03 (37.46)                                        
  8 Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.22    1:12.22 SILV    11  
                  32.37     1:12.22 (39.85)                                        
  9 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               1:14.04    1:12.51 SILV     8  
                  33.94     1:12.51 (38.57)                                        
  9 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              1:15.57    1:12.51 SILV     8  
                  34.10     1:12.51 (38.41)                                        
 11 Du, Alexander W     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.40    1:13.49 SILV     6  
                  33.96     1:13.49 (39.53)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR               1:12.94    1:13.52 SILV     5  
                  33.02     1:13.52 (40.50)                                        
 13 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR              1:14.56    1:14.25 SILV     4  
                  33.55     1:14.25 (40.70)                                        
 14 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              1:15.50    1:14.44 SILV     3  
                  34.25     1:14.44 (40.19)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.72    1:14.57 SILV     2  
                  36.52     1:14.57 (38.05)                                        
 16 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:14.81 SILV     1  
                  36.41     1:14.81 (38.40)                                        
 17 Sequeiros, Noah     11 MWSC-MR              1:13.43    1:16.31 SILV   
                  33.49     1:16.31 (42.82)                                        
 18 Ober, Alexander G   12 NDAC-MR              1:16.60    1:16.78 SILV   
                  34.25     1:16.78 (42.53)                                        
 19 Blenk, Gavin M      12 Empire-MR            1:13.71    1:17.09 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.09 (41.38)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.01    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.17 (39.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.77    1:17.36        
                  37.20     1:17.36 (40.16)                                        
  2 Nack, Adam N        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.33    1:18.33        
                  37.27     1:18.33 (41.06)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Steven M  12 RA-MR                1:16.38    1:21.90        
                  36.08     1:21.90 (45.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:47.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Liu, Evan           12 NDAC-MR              2:32.95    2:23.98 ZQ      20  
                  30.38     1:07.38 (37.00)     1:50.43 (43.05)     2:23.98 (33.55)
  2 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              2:31.41    2:26.19 ZQ      17  
                  31.84     1:09.01 (37.17)     1:51.11 (42.10)     2:26.19 (35.08)
  3 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:27.02 ZQ      16  
                  31.81     1:09.00 (37.19)     1:54.50 (45.50)     2:27.02 (32.52)
  4 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR              2:30.53    2:30.00 SMAX    15  
                  32.33     1:11.01 (38.68)     1:56.36 (45.35)     2:30.00 (33.64)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Stephen       12 COND-MR              2:31.50    2:30.56 SILV    20  
                  33.82     1:10.17 (36.35)     1:56.04 (45.87)     2:30.56 (34.52)
  2 Aguilar Jr, Humber  12 Middies-MR           2:36.18    2:31.82 SILV    17  
                  30.90     1:09.84 (38.94)     1:57.23 (47.39)     2:31.82 (34.59)
  3 Vincent, Connor J   12 Empire-MR            2:39.38    2:32.43 SILV    16  
                  34.04     1:13.24 (39.20)     1:59.04 (45.80)     2:32.43 (33.39)
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR               2:39.86    2:32.83 SILV    15  
                  33.19     1:10.49 (37.30)     1:58.38 (47.89)     2:32.83 (34.45)
  5 McClung, Max M      11 RA-MR                2:40.68    2:33.87 SILV    14  
                  34.57     1:12.95 (38.38)     2:01.27 (48.32)     2:33.87 (32.60)
  6 Pagel, Jack W       12 PATS-MR              2:36.39    2:33.96 SILV    13  
                  33.55     1:12.48 (38.93)     1:58.02 (45.54)     2:33.96 (35.94)
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                2:35.21    2:34.41 SILV    12  
                  35.42     1:13.18 (37.76)     1:59.68 (46.50)     2:34.41 (34.73)
  8 Engel, Jack         12 Storm-MR             2:34.49    2:34.59 SILV    11  
                  32.31     1:12.45 (40.14)     2:00.16 (47.71)     2:34.59 (34.43)
  9 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR           2:39.02    2:35.10 SILV     9  
                  32.57     1:14.46 (41.89)     1:56.93 (42.47)     2:35.10 (38.17)
 10 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              2:42.71    2:35.43 SILV     7  
                  33.04     1:13.55 (40.51)     2:00.28 (46.73)     2:35.43 (35.15)
 11 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              2:33.67    2:35.62 SILV     6  
                  33.75     1:12.31 (38.56)     1:59.36 (47.05)     2:35.62 (36.26)
 12 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             2:40.89    2:35.95 SILV     5  
                  32.11     1:12.45 (40.34)     2:01.50 (49.05)     2:35.95 (34.45)
 13 Bellettiere, Jack   12 MVA-MR               2:34.64    2:36.18 SILV     4  
                  35.93     1:13.95 (38.02)     2:01.81 (47.86)     2:36.18 (34.37)
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            2:33.42    2:36.48 SILV     3  
                  31.97     1:10.28 (38.31)     2:01.36 (51.08)     2:36.48 (35.12)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 RFAC-MR              2:43.80    2:37.37 SILV     2  
                  32.90     1:13.84 (40.94)     2:02.94 (49.10)     2:37.37 (34.43)
 16 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.75    2:37.55 SILV     1  
                  34.14     1:16.84 (42.70)     2:03.30 (46.46)     2:37.55 (34.25)
 17 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR               2:40.22    2:37.63 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.58 (39.03)     2:02.84 (49.26)     2:37.63 (34.79)
 18 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.81    2:37.92 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.74 (42.02)     2:02.43 (43.69)     2:37.92 (35.49)
 19 Gorzula, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              2:38.24    2:38.11 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.06 (41.19)     2:04.33 (47.27)     2:38.11 (33.78)
 20 Blenk, Gavin M      12 Empire-MR            2:40.09    2:39.09 SILV   
                  34.22     1:16.09 (41.87)     2:05.60 (49.51)     2:39.09 (33.49)
 21 Smith, Sebastian L  11 RFAC-MR              2:37.72    2:39.56 SILV   
                  32.60     1:14.49 (41.89)     2:05.23 (50.74)     2:39.56 (34.33)
 22 Mattone, Vincent    11 NYSA-MR              2:40.27    2:40.40 SILV   
                  34.08     1:15.32 (41.24)     2:04.10 (48.78)     2:40.40 (36.30)
 23 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              2:39.43    2:40.86 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.95 (39.36)     2:05.24 (50.29)     2:40.86 (35.62)
 24 Suh, Jonathan Y     12 RA-MR                2:37.79    2:41.56 SILV   
                  34.87     1:17.96 (43.09)     2:07.00 (49.04)     2:41.56 (34.56)
 25 Leishman, Landon T  11 NYSA-MR              2:43.32    2:42.43 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.60 (39.71)     2:06.61 (52.01)     2:42.43 (35.82)
 26 Desmaras, Mariano   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.82    2:43.19 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.72 (41.56)     2:07.23 (46.51)     2:43.19 (35.96)
 27 Nack, Adam N        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.45    2:45.13 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.50 (42.53)     2:08.34 (48.84)     2:45.13 (36.79)
 28 Desmaras, Juan Car  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.15    2:45.37 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.83 (42.51)     2:11.34 (49.51)     2:45.37 (34.03)
 29 Du, Alexander W     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.40    2:45.71 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.06 (43.70)     2:10.23 (47.17)     2:45.71 (35.48)
 30 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.65    2:45.81 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.32 (41.87)     2:09.83 (50.51)     2:45.81 (35.98)
 31 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              2:44.21    2:46.44 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.33 (41.46)     2:09.83 (49.50)     2:46.44 (36.61)
 32 Coogan, David A     11 Empire-MR            2:47.30    2:46.97 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.09 (41.34)     2:10.51 (52.42)     2:46.97 (36.46)
 -- Perez, Gavin        11 NYSA-MR              2:42.34   X2:40.43 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.26 (39.75)     2:03.95 (48.69)     2:40.43 (36.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marzano, Tyler J    12 COND-MR              2:46.96    2:49.20        
                  40.31     1:25.33 (45.02)     2:14.03 (48.70)     2:49.20 (35.17)
  2 Milroy, Aidan J     12 DA-MR                2:40.92    2:49.63        
                  35.67     1:21.04 (45.37)     2:11.21 (50.17)     2:49.63 (38.42)
  3 Semelsberger, Matt  11 PAC-MR               2:47.07    2:52.49        
                  39.23     1:21.63 (42.40)     2:16.17 (54.54)     2:52.49 (36.32)
  4 Ober, Alexander G   12 NDAC-MR              2:41.80    2:52.73        
                  36.49     1:18.86 (42.37)     2:13.85 (54.99)     2:52.73 (38.88)
  5 Dickman, Kellen     11 VAC-MR               2:45.33    2:53.81        
                  36.66     1:21.40 (44.74)     2:13.75 (52.35)     2:53.81 (40.06)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              5:52.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Fedorov, Daniel D   12 Empire-MR            5:35.37    5:11.33 JO      20  
                  32.30     1:09.89 (37.59)     1:49.83 (39.94)     2:29.52 (39.69)
        3:16.71 (47.19)     4:04.99 (48.28)     4:39.25 (34.26)     5:11.33 (32.08)
  2 McClung, Max M      11 RA-MR                5:52.44    5:23.26 JO      17  
                  34.44     1:14.65 (40.21)     1:55.26 (40.61)     2:35.00 (39.74)
        3:25.46 (50.46)     4:15.12 (49.66)     4:50.31 (35.19)     5:23.26 (32.95)
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR           5:40.66    5:25.01 JO      16  
                  34.38     1:15.91 (41.53)     1:58.94 (43.03)     2:40.34 (41.40)
        3:22.45 (42.11)     4:04.93 (42.48)     4:45.09 (40.16)     5:25.01 (39.92)
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 RA-MR                5:33.43    5:27.94 JO      15  
                  36.86     1:19.11 (42.25)     1:59.03 (39.92)     2:38.45 (39.42)
        3:26.28 (47.83)     4:13.69 (47.41)     4:51.03 (37.34)     5:27.94 (36.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:38.21    5:28.02 SILV    20  
                  35.54     1:19.01 (43.47)     2:02.07 (43.06)     2:45.47 (43.40)
        3:31.74 (46.27)     4:18.32 (46.58)     4:54.13 (35.81)     5:28.02 (33.89)
  2 Brown, Kieran       11 Storm-MR             5:39.94    5:31.82 SILV    17  
                  33.44     1:14.22 (40.78)     1:55.99 (41.77)     2:36.51 (40.52)
        3:28.03 (51.52)     4:18.61 (50.58)     4:56.38 (37.77)     5:31.82 (35.44)
  3 Euyoque, Kevin D    11 COND-MR              5:45.79    5:37.63 SILV    16  
                  36.47     1:22.29 (45.82)     2:04.96 (42.67)     2:46.99 (42.03)
        3:34.30 (47.31)     4:22.87 (48.57)     5:00.52 (37.65)     5:37.63 (37.11)
  4 Du, Alexander W     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.44    5:41.08 SILV    15  
                  37.46     1:20.98 (43.52)     2:04.01 (43.03)     2:46.70 (42.69)
        3:32.38 (45.68)     4:20.63 (48.25)     5:00.96 (40.33)     5:41.08 (40.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nack, Adam N        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.22    5:55.31        
                  38.82     1:27.18 (48.36)     2:12.15 (44.97)     2:56.09 (43.94)
        3:47.08 (50.99)     4:38.10 (51.02)     5:16.94 (38.84)     5:55.31 (38.37)
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre E   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                26.79  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  25.00 - 26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Stickle, Gage R     14 NDAC-MR                25.64      24.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR                25.03      24.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR                 25.40      24.83 JO      16  
  4 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR                25.34      24.93 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Swift, Daniel J     14 NDAC-MR                25.69      25.05 SILV    18.5
  1 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR                25.13      25.05 SILV    18.5
  3 Rendon, David       13 NDAC-MR                25.75      25.11 SILV    16  
  4 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.45      25.29 SILV    15  
  5 Daly, Tyler A       14 PAC-MR                 25.09      25.30 SILV    14  
  6 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR                25.83      25.35 SILV    13  
  7 Angeles, Brandon    14 TRS-MR                 25.11      25.37 SILV    12  
  8 Huang, Nathan C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      25.39 SILV    11  
  9 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.66      25.46 SILV     9  
 10 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR               25.07      25.47 SILV     7  
 11 Yasuda, Kentaro B   14 MWSC-MR                25.55      25.54 SILV     6  
 12 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR                25.48      25.59 SILV     5  
 13 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR                25.57      25.68 SILV     4  
 14 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR                26.15      25.74 SILV     3  
 15 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.51      25.75 SILV     2  
 16 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR                25.63      25.77 SILV     1  
 17 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR                26.58      25.84 SILV   
 18 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR                26.01      25.93 SILV   
 19 Campolong, Hayden   13 NDAC-MR                25.98      26.00 SILV   
 20 Sobocinski, Lukas   13 AG-MR                  25.95      26.01 SILV   
 21 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR                26.30      26.08 SILV   
 22 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR                26.07      26.21 SILV   
 23 Xin, Alex           14 RFAC-MR                26.12      26.25 SILV   
 24 Pietraszka, Ryan    14 MVA-MR                 26.02      26.26 SILV   
 24 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR                26.16      26.26 SILV   
 26 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                  26.18      26.31 SILV   
 27 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      26.33 SILV   
 28 Sasso, Thomas B     14 Empire-MR              26.21      26.35 SILV   
 29 Veras, RJ r         13 TRS-MR                 26.34      26.49 SILV   
 30 Coogan, Matt C      13 Empire-MR              26.44      26.56 SILV   
 31 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR                 26.26      26.62 SILV   
 32 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR              26.18      26.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR              26.10      26.91        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.45      27.00        
  3 Meyler, Chris J     14 RA-MR                  26.62      27.03        
  4 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR                 26.74      27.20        
  5 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR                26.57      27.30        
  6 Speare, Ryan A      13 NDAC-MR                26.34      27.40        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                59.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Stickle, Gage R     14 NDAC-MR                55.51      52.67 JO      20  
                  25.34       52.67 (27.33)                                        
  2 Stern, Marc J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.98      53.81 JO      17  
                  25.96       53.81 (27.85)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR                 56.66      54.01 SILV    20  
                  26.15       54.01 (27.86)                                        
  2 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR                55.01      54.37 SILV    17  
                  26.01       54.37 (28.36)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.99      54.42 SILV    16  
                  26.49       54.42 (27.93)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR                55.99      54.59 SILV    15  
                  26.40       54.59 (28.19)                                        
  5 Angeles, Brandon    14 TRS-MR                 54.54      54.64 SILV    13.5
                  26.37       54.64 (28.27)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR                55.11      54.64 SILV    13.5
                  25.98       54.64 (28.66)                                        
  7 Turner, Cole V      14 Dolphins-MR            58.23      54.94 SILV    12  
                  26.53       54.94 (28.41)                                        
  8 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR                54.89      55.16 SILV    11  
                  26.45       55.16 (28.71)                                        
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR                56.45      55.24 SILV     9  
                  26.82       55.24 (28.42)                                        
 10 Pietraszka, Ryan    14 MVA-MR                 56.49      55.48 SILV     7  
                  26.82       55.48 (28.66)                                        
 11 Rendon, David       13 NDAC-MR                57.28      55.77 SILV     6  
                  26.61       55.77 (29.16)                                        
 12 Huang, Nathan C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      55.98 SILV     5  
                  26.56       55.98 (29.42)                                        
 13 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR                55.81      56.05 SILV     4  
                  27.20       56.05 (28.85)                                        
 14 Coogan, Matt C      13 Empire-MR              56.54      56.08 SILV     3  
                  27.16       56.08 (28.92)                                        
 15 Swift, Daniel J     14 NDAC-MR                58.35      56.11 SILV     2  
                  26.96       56.11 (29.15)                                        
 16 Sasso, Thomas B     14 Empire-MR              56.47      56.30 SILV     1  
                  27.15       56.30 (29.15)                                        
 17 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR                 55.12      56.38 SILV   
                  26.89       56.38 (29.49)                                        
 18 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR                58.53      56.52 SILV   
                  27.14       56.52 (29.38)                                        
 19 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR               56.51      56.53 SILV   
                  26.90       56.53 (29.63)                                        
 20 Sobocinski, Lukas   13 AG-MR                  57.10      56.56 SILV   
                  26.98       56.56 (29.58)                                        
 20 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR                56.89      56.56 SILV   
                  27.21       56.56 (29.35)                                        
 22 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR                57.25      56.67 SILV   
                  27.35       56.67 (29.32)                                        
 23 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR                 57.29      56.70 SILV   
                  27.19       56.70 (29.51)                                        
 24 Xin, Alex           14 RFAC-MR                57.48      56.83 SILV   
                  27.37       56.83 (29.46)                                        
 25 Whalen, Jack H      13 CFJV-MR                58.16      56.88 SILV   
                  27.24       56.88 (29.64)                                        
 26 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR                57.69      56.90 SILV   
                  27.38       56.90 (29.52)                                        
 27 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR             55.64      56.96 SILV   
                  27.59       56.96 (29.37)                                        
 28 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                  57.62      57.00 SILV   
                  27.34       57.00 (29.66)                                        
 29 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR                55.85      57.04 SILV   
                  27.29       57.04 (29.75)                                        
 30 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR                56.74      57.06 SILV   
                  27.25       57.06 (29.81)                                        
 31 Koch, Sasha H       14 CFB-MR                 59.57      57.14 SILV   
                  26.29       57.14 (30.85)                                        
 32 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR                58.38      57.15 SILV   
                  27.82       57.15 (29.33)                                        
 33 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR                56.23      57.19 SILV   
                  26.99       57.19 (30.20)                                        
 34 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.61      57.27 SILV   
                  26.85       57.27 (30.42)                                        
 35 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR                57.83      57.40 SILV   
                  27.43       57.40 (29.97)                                        
 36 Andrews, Sam T      14 Empire-MR              57.82      57.48 SILV   
                  27.83       57.48 (29.65)                                        
 37 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR                58.32      57.54 SILV   
                  27.68       57.54 (29.86)                                        
 38 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.96      57.56 SILV   
                  27.32       57.56 (30.24)                                        
 39 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR              55.35      57.59 SILV   
                  27.55       57.59 (30.04)                                        
 40 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.45      57.70 SILV   
                  27.99       57.70 (29.71)                                        
 41 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR      55.89      57.91 SILV   
                  27.05       57.91 (30.86)                                        
 42 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR              56.91      58.19 SILV   
                  27.51       58.19 (30.68)                                        
 43 Roman, Marcus A     14 Barracudas-MR          57.92      58.29 SILV   
                  27.61       58.29 (30.68)                                        
 44 Adjedj, Michael     13 TRS-MR                 59.42      58.92 SILV   
                  28.19       58.92 (30.73)                                        
 45 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR                59.34      59.15 SILV   
                  28.42       59.15 (30.73)                                        
 46 Speare, Ryan A      13 NDAC-MR                57.24      59.16 SILV   
                  27.87       59.16 (31.29)                                        
 47 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR              57.21      59.32 SILV   
                  28.02       59.32 (31.30)                                        
 48 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR                57.38      59.50 SILV   
                  28.14       59.50 (31.36)                                        
 49 Campolong, Hayden   13 NDAC-MR                57.09      59.52 SILV   
                  27.88       59.52 (31.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Veras, RJ r         13 TRS-MR                 57.99    1:00.02        
                  28.63     1:00.02 (31.39)                                        
  2 Townsend, A.J. J    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.43    1:00.12        
                  28.37     1:00.12 (31.75)                                        
  3 Costello, Sean M    14 NYSA-MR                58.78    1:00.23        
                  29.00     1:00.23 (31.23)                                        
  4 Castro, Lorenzo M   13 NYSA-MR                59.59    1:00.50        
                  28.22     1:00.50 (32.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:14.19  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50 - 2:14.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pietraszka, Ryan    14 MVA-MR               1:59.87    1:58.61 SILV    20  
                  27.07       57.11 (30.04)     1:28.71 (31.60)     1:58.61 (29.90)
  2 Coogan, Matt C      13 Empire-MR            2:00.09    1:58.72 SILV    17  
                  27.48       57.78 (30.30)     1:28.44 (30.66)     1:58.72 (30.28)
  3 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:00.52    1:59.04 SILV    16  
                  27.20       57.32 (30.12)     1:29.41 (32.09)     1:59.04 (29.63)
  4 Smolar, Andrew J    13 WSSC-MR              2:08.10    1:59.95 SILV    15  
                  27.89       58.09 (30.20)     1:29.21 (31.12)     1:59.95 (30.74)
  5 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              2:01.90    2:00.08 SILV    14  
                  27.77       58.38 (30.61)     1:29.72 (31.34)     2:00.08 (30.36)
  6 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              2:00.67    2:01.04 SILV    13  
                  27.31       57.72 (30.41)     1:29.35 (31.63)     2:01.04 (31.69)
  7 Angeles, Brandon    14 TRS-MR               2:01.27    2:01.05 SILV    12  
                  27.08       57.58 (30.50)     1:29.34 (31.76)     2:01.05 (31.71)
  8 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:01.28    2:01.54 SILV    11  
                  27.72       58.06 (30.34)     1:30.29 (32.23)     2:01.54 (31.25)
  9 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            2:03.31    2:01.75 SILV     9  
                  27.50       58.28 (30.78)     1:29.94 (31.66)     2:01.75 (31.81)
 10 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              1:59.09    2:01.81 SILV     7  
                  27.94       59.69 (31.75)     1:32.02 (32.33)     2:01.81 (29.79)
 11 Sasso, Thomas B     14 Empire-MR            2:02.99    2:02.06 SILV     6  
                  28.03       59.15 (31.12)     1:31.05 (31.90)     2:02.06 (31.01)
 12 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.56    2:02.40 SILV     5  
                  28.33       59.73 (31.40)     1:32.18 (32.45)     2:02.40 (30.22)
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.25    2:02.42 SILV     4  
                  28.27       59.35 (31.08)     1:31.21 (31.86)     2:02.42 (31.21)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR              2:02.97    2:02.58 SILV     3  
                  27.82       58.90 (31.08)     1:31.03 (32.13)     2:02.58 (31.55)
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.11    2:02.93 SILV     2  
                  27.27       57.76 (30.49)     1:30.27 (32.51)     2:02.93 (32.66)
 16 Daly, Tyler A       14 PAC-MR               2:02.58    2:03.07 SILV     1  
                  27.78       58.87 (31.09)     1:30.92 (32.05)     2:03.07 (32.15)
 17 Huang, Nathan C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.95    2:03.81 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.21 (31.76)     1:32.56 (32.35)     2:03.81 (31.25)
 18 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:04.74    2:04.05 SILV   
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)     1:33.08 (33.10)     2:04.05 (30.97)
 19 Xin, Alex           14 RFAC-MR              2:05.11    2:04.09 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)     1:31.87 (31.76)     2:04.09 (32.22)
 20 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              2:03.82    2:04.87 SILV   
                  28.16       59.77 (31.61)     1:32.71 (32.94)     2:04.87 (32.16)
 21 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               2:06.07    2:05.33 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.08 (31.74)     1:34.16 (34.08)     2:05.33 (31.17)
 22 Adjedj, Michael     13 TRS-MR               2:05.55    2:05.38 SILV   
                  28.17       59.91 (31.74)     1:33.08 (33.17)     2:05.38 (32.30)
 23 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              2:06.75    2:05.89 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.47 (31.83)     1:33.67 (33.20)     2:05.89 (32.22)
 24 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               2:11.36    2:05.96 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.47 (32.46)     1:34.11 (32.64)     2:05.96 (31.85)
 25 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR              2:08.33    2:06.04 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.97 (33.42)     1:35.11 (32.14)     2:06.04 (30.93)
 26 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.84    2:06.35 SILV   
                  28.40     1:01.49 (33.09)     1:35.21 (33.72)     2:06.35 (31.14)
 27 Yates, Wyatt D      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.22    2:06.59 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.48 (31.97)     1:33.18 (32.70)     2:06.59 (33.41)
 28 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR              2:03.45    2:06.67 SILV   
                  28.28     1:00.78 (32.50)     1:33.67 (32.89)     2:06.67 (33.00)
 29 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             2:11.89    2:07.39 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.77 (31.76)     1:34.64 (32.87)     2:07.39 (32.75)
 30 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              2:06.53    2:07.45 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.03 (32.19)     1:34.85 (33.82)     2:07.45 (32.60)
 31 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              2:08.08    2:07.79 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.97 (32.94)     1:36.04 (34.07)     2:07.79 (31.75)
 32 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.87    2:08.04 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.40 (33.10)     1:36.70 (34.30)     2:08.04 (31.34)
 33 Peticco, Martin F   14 NBS-MR               2:09.55    2:08.22 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.77 (33.15)     1:37.06 (33.29)     2:08.22 (31.16)
 34 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              2:09.07    2:08.28 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.43 (32.80)     1:35.90 (33.47)     2:08.28 (32.38)
 35 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            2:06.24    2:08.32 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.37 (32.32)     1:35.41 (34.04)     2:08.32 (32.91)
 36 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR              2:08.44    2:08.48 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.66 (32.36)     1:35.54 (33.88)     2:08.48 (32.94)
 37 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              2:13.10    2:09.16 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.85 (32.72)     1:35.10 (34.25)     2:09.16 (34.06)
 38 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             2:06.06    2:09.58 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.60 (32.43)     1:35.76 (34.16)     2:09.58 (33.82)
 39 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR              2:12.84    2:09.64 SILV   
                  28.58     1:01.06 (32.48)     1:36.32 (35.26)     2:09.64 (33.32)
 40 Speare, Ryan A      13 NDAC-MR              2:13.40    2:10.28 SILV   
                  29.20   1:37.11 (1:07.91)     2:10.28 (33.17)                    
 41 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              2:10.52    2:10.41 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.04 (33.93)     1:37.32 (34.28)     2:10.41 (33.09)
 42 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             2:07.40    2:10.61 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.79 (33.26)     1:36.77 (34.98)     2:10.61 (33.84)
 43 Tiso, Alexander     13 TRS-MR               2:11.41    2:12.05 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.47 (33.30)     1:37.86 (34.39)     2:12.05 (34.19)
 44 Yurcisin, Daniel F  13 SSL-MR               2:10.86    2:12.32 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.42 (33.60)     1:39.06 (34.64)     2:12.32 (33.26)
 45 Allan, Cameron A    14 RA-MR                2:12.10    2:12.48 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.66 (34.80)     1:41.57 (35.91)     2:12.48 (30.91)
 46 Schaum, Connor J    13 Empire-MR            2:11.44    2:12.90 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)     1:38.85 (34.71)     2:12.90 (34.05)
 47 Veras, RJ r         13 TRS-MR               2:12.17    2:13.06 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.94 (33.92)     1:39.80 (34.86)     2:13.06 (33.26)
 48 Costello, Sean M    14 NYSA-MR              2:10.02    2:14.18 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)     1:38.78 (35.17)     2:14.18 (35.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            2:03.27    2:14.47        
                  28.93     1:02.33 (33.40)     1:38.66 (36.33)     2:14.47 (35.81)
  2 Campolong, Hayden   13 NDAC-MR              2:12.13    2:15.05        
                  31.66     1:05.35 (33.69)     1:39.71 (34.36)     2:15.05 (35.34)
  3 Fonseca, Joshua     14 COND-MR              2:11.59    2:15.69        
                  30.75     1:04.86 (34.11)     1:40.67 (35.81)     2:15.69 (35.02)
  4 Sheridan, Aidan M   14 RA-MR                2:11.60    2:15.77        
                  30.97     1:06.18 (35.21)     1:42.27 (36.09)     2:15.77 (33.50)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              5:50.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00 - 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR              5:26.55    5:19.93 JO      20  
                  28.25       59.74 (31.49)     1:31.78 (32.04)     2:04.48 (32.70)
        2:37.21 (32.73)     3:09.95 (32.74)     3:42.75 (32.80)     4:15.75 (33.00)
        4:48.48 (32.73)     5:19.93 (31.45)                                        
  2 Stern, Marc J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.27    5:20.06 JO      17  
                  29.12     1:00.93 (31.81)     1:33.18 (32.25)     2:06.12 (32.94)
        2:38.94 (32.82)     3:11.15 (32.21)     3:43.63 (32.48)     4:16.32 (32.69)
        4:49.09 (32.77)     5:20.06 (30.97)                                        
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.74    5:21.61 JO      16  
                  28.64     1:00.11 (31.47)     1:32.57 (32.46)     2:05.48 (32.91)
        2:38.29 (32.81)     3:10.82 (32.53)     3:43.76 (32.94)     4:16.86 (33.10)
        4:49.45 (32.59)     5:21.61 (32.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              5:25.48    5:22.20 SILV    20  
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:32.03 (32.36)     2:04.71 (32.68)
        2:36.59 (31.88)     3:10.02 (33.43)     3:43.57 (33.55)     4:16.79 (33.22)
        4:50.20 (33.41)     5:22.20 (32.00)                                        
  2 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            5:32.65    5:25.17 SILV    17  
                  28.25     1:00.18 (31.93)     1:33.16 (32.98)     2:05.83 (32.67)
        2:39.36 (33.53)     3:12.78 (33.42)     3:46.32 (33.54)     4:19.73 (33.41)
        4:53.02 (33.29)     5:25.17 (32.15)                                        
  3 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 COND-MR              5:26.73    5:25.72 SILV    16  
                  28.63       59.79 (31.16)     1:31.95 (32.16)     2:04.60 (32.65)
        2:37.58 (32.98)     3:10.89 (33.31)     3:44.56 (33.67)     4:18.47 (33.91)
        4:52.50 (34.03)     5:25.72 (33.22)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              5:33.21    5:26.45 SILV    15  
                  28.39     1:01.08 (32.69)     1:34.82 (33.74)     2:08.88 (34.06)
        2:42.78 (33.90)     3:16.65 (33.87)     3:50.70 (34.05)     4:24.00 (33.30)
        4:56.13 (32.13)     5:26.45 (30.32)                                        
  5 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               5:37.16    5:27.24 SILV    14  
                  28.32     1:00.00 (31.68)     1:33.33 (33.33)     2:06.64 (33.31)
        2:41.17 (34.53)     3:14.58 (33.41)     3:49.02 (34.44)     4:21.71 (32.69)
        4:55.97 (34.26)     5:27.24 (31.27)                                        
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.73    5:30.26 SILV    13  
                  27.80       58.63 (30.83)     1:31.45 (32.82)     2:04.74 (33.29)
        2:38.83 (34.09)     3:13.32 (34.49)     3:48.05 (34.73)     4:22.76 (34.71)
        4:57.29 (34.53)     5:30.26 (32.97)                                        
  7 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               5:42.24    5:31.05 SILV    12  
                  29.11     1:02.16 (33.05)     1:36.46 (34.30)     2:10.81 (34.35)
        2:45.14 (34.33)     3:19.94 (34.80)     3:55.06 (35.12)     4:28.17 (33.11)
        5:01.47 (33.30)     5:31.05 (29.58)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              5:33.48    5:31.84 SILV    11  
                  28.25     1:00.78 (32.53)     1:34.65 (33.87)     2:08.56 (33.91)
        2:42.66 (34.10)     3:17.24 (34.58)     3:51.64 (34.40)     4:25.90 (34.26)
        4:59.73 (33.83)     5:31.84 (32.11)                                        
  9 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.51    5:32.07 SILV     9  
                  29.12     1:02.32 (33.20)     1:36.47 (34.15)     2:10.33 (33.86)
        2:44.13 (33.80)     3:18.43 (34.30)     3:53.34 (34.91)     4:27.54 (34.20)
        5:01.25 (33.71)     5:32.07 (30.82)                                        
 10 Sasso, Thomas B     14 Empire-MR            5:22.81    5:32.15 SILV     7  
                  28.77     1:00.73 (31.96)     1:34.04 (33.31)     2:07.43 (33.39)
        2:40.96 (33.53)     3:15.51 (34.55)     3:49.10 (33.59)     4:23.88 (34.78)
        4:58.87 (34.99)     5:32.15 (33.28)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             5:36.86    5:32.89 SILV     6  
                  30.11     1:02.90 (32.79)     1:36.99 (34.09)     2:10.81 (33.82)
        2:44.80 (33.99)     3:18.69 (33.89)     3:52.71 (34.02)     4:26.78 (34.07)
        5:00.38 (33.60)     5:32.89 (32.51)                                        
 12 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              5:38.79    5:35.76 SILV     5  
                  29.66     1:02.98 (33.32)     1:36.60 (33.62)     2:10.77 (34.17)
        2:45.47 (34.70)     3:20.34 (34.87)     3:54.85 (34.51)     4:29.36 (34.51)
        5:03.85 (34.49)     5:35.76 (31.91)                                        
 13 Domanico, Ethan D   13 NBS-MR               5:48.98    5:37.69 SILV     4  
                  29.44     1:02.40 (32.96)     1:36.62 (34.22)     2:11.65 (35.03)
        2:46.79 (35.14)     3:21.22 (34.43)     3:55.35 (34.13)     4:30.49 (35.14)
        5:04.62 (34.13)     5:37.69 (33.07)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             5:47.96    5:38.09 SILV     3  
                  28.64     1:01.48 (32.84)     1:36.48 (35.00)     2:11.45 (34.97)
        2:46.79 (35.34)     3:22.31 (35.52)     3:57.61 (35.30)     4:33.42 (35.81)
        5:06.85 (33.43)     5:38.09 (31.24)                                        
 15 Huang, Nathan C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.53    5:38.20 SILV     2  
                  28.02       59.88 (31.86)     1:33.11 (33.23)     2:07.44 (34.33)
        2:41.79 (34.35)     3:16.77 (34.98)     3:51.57 (34.80)     4:27.12 (35.55)
        5:03.16 (36.04)     5:38.20 (35.04)                                        
 16 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.23    5:39.39 SILV     1  
                  29.27     1:01.83 (32.56)     1:36.14 (34.31)     2:10.41 (34.27)
        2:45.29 (34.88)     3:19.97 (34.68)     3:55.33 (35.36)     4:30.24 (34.91)
        5:04.95 (34.71)     5:39.39 (34.44)                                        
 17 Angeles, Brandon    14 TRS-MR               5:38.30    5:40.59 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.29 (32.83)     1:36.41 (34.12)     2:10.98 (34.57)
        2:45.53 (34.55)     3:20.01 (34.48)     3:54.94 (34.93)     4:30.15 (35.21)
        5:05.35 (35.20)     5:40.59 (35.24)                                        
 18 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            5:41.25    5:41.71 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.42 (32.98)     1:37.34 (34.92)     2:11.71 (34.37)
        2:46.91 (35.20)     3:22.65 (35.74)     3:57.72 (35.07)     4:33.30 (35.58)
        5:08.56 (35.26)     5:41.71 (33.15)                                        
 19 Yates, Wyatt D      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.61    5:42.66 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)     1:35.17 (34.00)     2:10.35 (35.18)
        2:45.60 (35.25)     3:21.35 (35.75)     3:56.63 (35.28)     4:32.66 (36.03)
        5:08.15 (35.49)     5:42.66 (34.51)                                        
 20 Tiso, Alexander     13 TRS-MR               5:49.24    5:42.87 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.69 (33.66)     1:38.69 (35.00)     2:14.02 (35.33)
        2:49.42 (35.40)     3:24.35 (34.93)     3:59.44 (35.09)     4:34.75 (35.31)
        5:09.41 (34.66)     5:42.87 (33.46)                                        
 21 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR              5:48.96    5:43.58 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)     1:37.90 (34.66)     2:13.13 (35.23)
        2:48.29 (35.16)     3:23.95 (35.66)     3:59.61 (35.66)     4:35.38 (35.77)
        5:10.87 (35.49)     5:43.58 (32.71)                                        
 22 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              5:40.63    5:44.23 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.29 (33.22)     1:36.64 (34.35)     2:11.67 (35.03)
        2:47.34 (35.67)     3:22.47 (35.13)     3:58.49 (36.02)     4:34.20 (35.71)
        5:10.06 (35.86)     5:44.23 (34.17)                                        
 23 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              5:49.12    5:45.41 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.28 (34.37)     1:40.38 (35.10)     2:15.60 (35.22)
        2:50.84 (35.24)     3:26.86 (36.02)     4:02.39 (35.53)     4:38.72 (36.33)
        5:12.74 (34.02)     5:45.41 (32.67)                                        
 24 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              5:48.63    5:46.17 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.56 (34.06)     1:39.31 (34.75)     2:14.58 (35.27)
        2:49.21 (34.63)     3:24.73 (35.52)     4:00.81 (36.08)     4:36.53 (35.72)
        5:13.34 (36.81)     5:46.17 (32.83)                                        
 25 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              5:49.06    5:48.44 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.56 (34.38)     1:40.00 (35.44)     2:15.35 (35.35)
        2:50.53 (35.18)     3:26.64 (36.11)     4:02.61 (35.97)     4:38.10 (35.49)
        5:13.83 (35.73)     5:48.44 (34.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:08.29  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.50 - 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              1:03.32    1:00.32 JO      20  
                  29.66     1:00.32 (30.66)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              1:03.13    1:01.92 JO      17  
                  29.56     1:01.92 (32.36)                                        
  3 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            1:02.80    1:02.17 JO      16  
                  30.78     1:02.17 (31.39)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matt C      13 Empire-MR            1:02.66    1:02.23 JO      15  
                  30.78     1:02.23 (31.45)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               1:03.67    1:02.28 JO      14  
                  30.13     1:02.28 (32.15)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rendon, David       13 NDAC-MR              1:05.62    1:02.64 SILV    20  
                  30.00     1:02.64 (32.64)                                        
  2 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               1:03.07    1:02.99 SILV    17  
                  30.62     1:02.99 (32.37)                                        
  3 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR              1:05.52    1:03.16 SILV    16  
                  31.08     1:03.16 (32.08)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    14 MVA-MR               1:05.88    1:03.22 SILV    15  
                  31.12     1:03.22 (32.10)                                        
  5 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.33 SILV    14  
                  31.20     1:03.33 (32.13)                                        
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              1:03.12    1:03.37 SILV    13  
                  30.57     1:03.37 (32.80)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              1:03.63    1:03.76 SILV    12  
                  30.32     1:03.76 (33.44)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              1:03.12    1:04.05 SILV    11  
                  31.04     1:04.05 (33.01)                                        
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.80    1:04.10 SILV     9  
                  31.70     1:04.10 (32.40)                                        
 10 Sasso, Thomas B     14 Empire-MR            1:04.16    1:04.17 SILV     7  
                  31.48     1:04.17 (32.69)                                        
 11 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR              1:03.08    1:04.29 SILV     6  
                  30.76     1:04.29 (33.53)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.17    1:04.48 SILV     5  
                  31.10     1:04.48 (33.38)                                        
 13 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              1:05.51    1:04.62 SILV     4  
                  32.01     1:04.62 (32.61)                                        
 14 Yasuda, Kentaro B   14 MWSC-MR              1:04.91    1:04.92 SILV     3  
                  31.32     1:04.92 (33.60)                                        
 15 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              1:05.60    1:05.09 SILV     2  
                  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)                                        
 16 Pearce, Stephen P   13 RA-MR                1:04.52    1:05.12 SILV     1  
                  31.76     1:05.12 (33.36)                                        
 17 Huang, Nathan C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:05.23 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.23 (34.32)                                        
 18 Stickle, Gage R     14 NDAC-MR              1:08.06    1:05.46 SILV   
                  32.28     1:05.46 (33.18)                                        
 19 Adjedj, Michael     13 TRS-MR               1:04.37    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.73 (34.14)                                        
 20 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              1:07.54    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.74 (33.77)                                        
 21 Townsend, A.J. J    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.07    1:05.89 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.89 (33.73)                                        
 21 Meyler, Chris J     14 RA-MR                1:06.05    1:05.89 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.89 (35.25)                                        
 23 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            1:04.55    1:05.95 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.95 (33.57)                                        
 24 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              1:05.99    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.66 (34.46)                                        
 25 Xin, Alex           14 RFAC-MR              1:07.38    1:06.87 SILV   
                  33.04     1:06.87 (33.83)                                        
 26 Daly, Tyler A       14 PAC-MR               1:05.24    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.02 (34.37)                                        
 27 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.46    1:07.73 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.73 (34.50)                                        
 28 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            1:06.85    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.83 (35.43)                                        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             1:06.20    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.84 (35.06)                                        
 30 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             1:05.23    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.89 (35.11)                                        
 31 Yates, Wyatt D      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.22    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.97 (35.05)                                        
 32 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR              1:07.87    1:08.26 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.26 (35.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              1:07.83    1:08.49        
                  33.21     1:08.49 (35.28)                                        
  2 Fonseca, Joshua     14 COND-MR              1:07.28    1:08.58        
                  33.31     1:08.58 (35.27)                                        
  3 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR              1:07.74    1:08.75        
                  34.26     1:08.75 (34.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.30  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:27.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.30 - 2:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Bruno, Anthony J    13 MWSC-MR              2:16.77    2:10.85 JO      20  
                  31.44     1:05.19 (33.75)     1:39.18 (33.99)     2:10.85 (31.67)
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               2:15.32    2:11.74 JO      17  
                  30.22     1:03.43 (33.21)     1:37.90 (34.47)     2:11.74 (33.84)
  3 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              2:15.48    2:14.51 JO      16  
                  31.69     1:06.03 (34.34)     1:40.75 (34.72)     2:14.51 (33.76)
  4 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR              2:16.77    2:14.67 JO      15  
                  31.95     1:06.21 (34.26)     1:40.81 (34.60)     2:14.67 (33.86)
  5 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               2:18.09    2:14.77 JO      14  
                  32.29     1:06.75 (34.46)     1:41.22 (34.47)     2:14.77 (33.55)
SILV - Division  
  1 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               2:15.68    2:16.21 SILV    20  
                  32.05     1:06.34 (34.29)     1:42.10 (35.76)     2:16.21 (34.11)
  2 Angeles, Brandon    14 TRS-MR               2:15.52    2:16.24 SILV    17  
                  30.90     1:04.53 (33.63)     1:40.09 (35.56)     2:16.24 (36.15)
  3 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              2:22.52    2:17.92 SILV    16  
                  32.47     1:07.54 (35.07)     1:42.38 (34.84)     2:17.92 (35.54)
  4 Sasso, Thomas B     14 Empire-MR            2:16.76    2:18.25 SILV    15  
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)     1:43.02 (35.99)     2:18.25 (35.23)
  5 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:17.13    2:18.59 SILV    14  
                  32.71     1:07.70 (34.99)     1:43.79 (36.09)     2:18.59 (34.80)
  6 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR              2:25.02    2:18.87 SILV    13  
                  33.18     1:09.16 (35.98)     1:45.40 (36.24)     2:18.87 (33.47)
  7 Adams, Tanner       13 CFJV-MR              2:24.41    2:19.19 SILV    12  
                  32.62     1:08.26 (35.64)     1:44.78 (36.52)     2:19.19 (34.41)
  8 Andrews, Sam T      14 Empire-MR            2:21.83    2:19.61 SILV    11  
                  33.73     1:09.13 (35.40)     1:44.98 (35.85)     2:19.61 (34.63)
  9 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            2:20.09    2:19.68 SILV     9  
                  32.69     1:07.90 (35.21)     1:43.86 (35.96)     2:19.68 (35.82)
 10 Adjedj, Michael     13 TRS-MR               2:20.68    2:20.15 SILV     7  
                  32.35     1:07.52 (35.17)     1:43.87 (36.35)     2:20.15 (36.28)
 11 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.43    2:20.35 SILV     6  
                  31.88     1:07.72 (35.84)     1:45.25 (37.53)     2:20.35 (35.10)
 12 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             2:23.10    2:20.48 SILV     5  
                  33.08     1:08.40 (35.32)     1:44.77 (36.37)     2:20.48 (35.71)
 13 Pearce, Stephen P   13 RA-MR                2:21.59    2:20.53 SILV     4  
                  32.85     1:08.51 (35.66)     1:45.09 (36.58)     2:20.53 (35.44)
 14 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:22.43    2:21.61 SILV     3  
                  34.07     1:10.07 (36.00)     1:46.59 (36.52)     2:21.61 (35.02)
 15 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              2:19.21    2:22.40 SILV     2  
                  32.41     1:07.30 (34.89)     1:45.09 (37.79)     2:22.40 (37.31)
 16 Huang, Nathan C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.94    2:22.50 SILV     1  
                  32.63     1:08.81 (36.18)     1:45.90 (37.09)     2:22.50 (36.60)
 17 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              2:20.01    2:22.51 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.21 (35.91)     1:46.23 (37.02)     2:22.51 (36.28)
 18 Xin, Alex           14 RFAC-MR              2:26.62    2:22.67 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.68 (36.63)     1:47.73 (37.05)     2:22.67 (34.94)
 19 Rendon, David       13 NDAC-MR              2:26.90    2:22.96 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.97 (36.19)     1:46.38 (37.41)     2:22.96 (36.58)
 20 Schaum, Connor J    13 Empire-MR            2:26.42    2:23.73 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.49 (35.90)     1:47.11 (37.62)     2:23.73 (36.62)
 21 Tiso, Alexander     13 TRS-MR               2:26.54    2:23.81 SILV   
                  33.50                             1:47.72 ( )     2:23.81 (36.09)
 22 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.98    2:25.15 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.25 (37.24)     1:48.97 (37.72)     2:25.15 (36.18)
 23 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR           2:23.24    2:25.22 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.45 (36.96)     1:48.28 (37.83)     2:25.22 (36.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.28    2:27.50        
                  34.15     1:11.17 (37.02)     1:49.66 (38.49)     2:27.50 (37.84)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             2:22.24    2:28.25        
                  33.70     1:11.47 (37.77)     1:50.63 (39.16)     2:28.25 (37.62)
  3 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.80    2:28.79        
                  32.83     1:10.02 (37.19)     1:49.53 (39.51)     2:28.79 (39.26)
  4 Fonseca, Joshua     14 COND-MR              2:25.82    2:30.49        
                  33.33     1:11.27 (37.94)     1:51.22 (39.95)     2:30.49 (39.27)
  5 Celaj, Iliriana     13 Middies-MR           2:27.02    2:32.97        
                  36.19     1:15.35 (39.16)     1:54.92 (39.57)     2:32.97 (38.05)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:16.69  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:16.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M    14 RA-MR                1:12.67    1:06.02 JO      20  
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               1:11.55    1:08.10 JO      17  
                  31.52     1:08.10 (36.58)                                        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              1:11.71    1:09.69 JO      16  
                  32.60     1:09.69 (37.09)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:09.85 JO      15  
                  33.05     1:09.85 (36.80)                                        
  5 Stickle, Gage R     14 NDAC-MR              1:14.33    1:09.96 JO      14  
                  32.93     1:09.96 (37.03)                                        
  6 Burger, Daniel E    14 NDAC-MR              1:13.54    1:10.03 JO      13  
  7 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              1:12.37    1:10.94 JO      12  
                  33.07     1:10.94 (37.87)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            1:12.65    1:11.51 SILV    20  
                  33.96     1:11.51 (37.55)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              1:11.99    1:11.75 SILV    17  
                  34.58     1:11.75 (37.17)                                        
  3 Sobocinski, Lukas   13 AG-MR                1:12.54    1:11.76 SILV    16  
                  33.52     1:11.76 (38.24)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.37    1:11.97 SILV    15  
                  33.36     1:11.97 (38.61)                                        
  5 Yasuda, Kentaro B   14 MWSC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.04 SILV    14  
  6 Donkor, Adrian      13 AG-MR                1:13.92    1:13.27 SILV    13  
  7 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              1:13.78    1:13.60 SILV    12  
  8 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR              1:15.70    1:13.72 SILV    11  
                  33.99     1:13.72 (39.73)                                        
  9 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR              1:14.41    1:13.93 SILV     9  
                  35.01     1:13.93 (38.92)                                        
 10 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            1:15.26    1:14.55 SILV     7  
                  34.73     1:14.55 (39.82)                                        
 11 Pearce, Stephen P   13 RA-MR                1:15.32    1:14.64 SILV     6  
                  35.02     1:14.64 (39.62)                                        
 12 Veras, RJ r         13 TRS-MR               1:14.75    1:14.66 SILV     5  
                  35.83     1:14.66 (38.83)                                        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             1:14.49    1:14.85 SILV     4  
                  35.52     1:14.85 (39.33)                                        
 14 Albanese, Blake C   13 NYSA-MR              1:15.54    1:14.86 SILV     3  
                  35.95     1:14.86 (38.91)                                        
 15 Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR              1:16.45    1:14.91 SILV     2  
                  35.32     1:14.91 (39.59)                                        
 16 Daly, Tyler A       14 PAC-MR               1:16.45    1:15.17 SILV     1  
                  36.79     1:15.17 (38.38)                                        
 17 Lu, Justin Y        13 COND-MR              1:15.05    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.24 (39.85)                                        
 18 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             1:13.03    1:16.46 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sanchez, Ryan O     13 VAC-MR               1:13.30    1:17.09        
  2 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.70    1:17.69        
  3 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              1:16.56    1:17.96        
                  36.68     1:17.96 (41.28)                                        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.50    1:20.12        
                  36.62     1:20.12 (43.50)                                        
  5 Darrell, Mikey A    13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.03    1:21.18        
                  38.65     1:21.18 (42.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:47.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.20 - 2:47.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Pietraszka, Ryan    14 MVA-MR               2:45.88    2:31.74 JO      20  
                  34.42     1:12.67 (38.25)     1:52.07 (39.40)     2:31.74 (39.67)
  2 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              2:39.62    2:32.67 JO      17  
                  34.95     1:13.20 (38.25)     1:52.96 (39.76)     2:32.67 (39.71)
  3 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            2:39.99    2:35.13 JO      16  
                  34.72     1:14.63 (39.91)     1:54.91 (40.28)     2:35.13 (40.22)
SILV - Division  
  1 Burger, Daniel E    14 NDAC-MR              2:40.53    2:35.85 SILV    20  
                  33.88     1:13.32 (39.44)     1:54.73 (41.41)     2:35.85 (41.12)
  2 Stickle, Gage R     14 NDAC-MR              2:40.65    2:35.98 SILV    17  
                  33.57     1:13.36 (39.79)     1:55.01 (41.65)     2:35.98 (40.97)
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              2:36.16    2:36.13 SILV    16  
                  35.13     1:14.89 (39.76)     1:55.67 (40.78)     2:36.13 (40.46)
  4 Peifer, Matthew B   14 MVA-MR               2:42.14    2:37.19 SILV    15  
                  35.61     1:14.74 (39.13)     1:56.65 (41.91)     2:37.19 (40.54)
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas   13 AG-MR                2:38.08    2:37.75 SILV    14  
                  34.82     1:14.65 (39.83)     1:56.34 (41.69)     2:37.75 (41.41)
  6 Donkor, Adrian      13 AG-MR                2:43.23    2:39.11 SILV    13  
                  35.51     1:15.37 (39.86)     1:57.29 (41.92)     2:39.11 (41.82)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.63    2:39.45 SILV    12  
                  36.68     1:16.19 (39.51)     1:58.25 (42.06)     2:39.45 (41.20)
  8 Huang, Jonathan     14 PATS-MR              2:36.82    2:40.86 SILV    11  
                  35.15     1:15.64 (40.49)     1:57.38 (41.74)     2:40.86 (43.48)
  9 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              2:37.24    2:41.81 SILV     9  
                  35.10     1:15.85 (40.75)     1:58.48 (42.63)     2:41.81 (43.33)
 10 Coogan, Matt C      13 Empire-MR            2:46.10    2:43.35 SILV     7  
                  37.63     1:19.45 (41.82)     2:01.57 (42.12)     2:43.35 (41.78)
 11 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             2:42.53    2:43.43 SILV     6  
                  37.08     1:19.57 (42.49)     2:03.65 (44.08)     2:43.43 (39.78)
 12 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              2:46.91    2:43.49 SILV     5  
                  38.74     1:19.99 (41.25)     2:02.13 (42.14)     2:43.49 (41.36)
 13 Eichenberger, Zach  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.86    2:43.57 SILV     4  
                  35.03     1:15.63 (40.60)     1:58.53 (42.90)     2:43.57 (45.04)
 14 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            2:39.96    2:43.80 SILV     3  
                  36.77     1:17.73 (40.96)     2:01.06 (43.33)     2:43.80 (42.74)
 15 Pompei, Ryan W      13 COND-MR              2:43.16    2:43.93 SILV     2  
                  36.73     1:19.35 (42.62)     2:02.29 (42.94)     2:43.93 (41.64)
 16 Veras, RJ r         13 TRS-MR               2:43.60    2:44.03 SILV     1  
                  37.85     1:20.02 (42.17)     2:03.08 (43.06)     2:44.03 (40.95)
 17 Pearce, Stephen P   13 RA-MR                2:41.13    2:44.33 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.44 (41.36)     2:01.45 (44.01)     2:44.33 (42.88)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             2:39.68    2:45.77 SILV   
                  36.90     1:19.53 (42.63)     2:02.69 (43.16)     2:45.77 (43.08)
 19 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              2:44.07    2:47.04 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.51 (41.79)     2:04.16 (43.65)     2:47.04 (42.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meyler, Chris J     14 RA-MR                2:45.26    2:47.99        
                  35.71     1:17.49 (41.78)     2:02.38 (44.89)     2:47.99 (45.61)
  2 Fernandez, Oliver   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.79    2:48.57        
                  35.78     1:17.19 (41.41)     2:02.84 (45.65)     2:48.57 (45.73)
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.31    2:49.31        
                  39.03     1:22.12 (43.09)     2:05.92 (43.80)     2:49.31 (43.39)
  4 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              2:43.99    2:50.16        
                  37.95     1:21.22 (43.27)     2:05.77 (44.55)     2:50.16 (44.39)
  5 Jung, Jesse         13 Middies-MR           2:46.38    2:57.05        
                  37.16     1:22.23 (45.07)     2:10.01 (47.78)     2:57.05 (47.04)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:01.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:07.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.00 - 1:07.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               1:01.13      59.44 JO      20  
                  27.92       59.44 (31.52)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M  13 NYSA-MR              1:01.21    1:00.05 JO      17  
                  28.12     1:00.05 (31.93)                                        
  3 McGregor, Matt J    13 PATS-MR              1:01.43    1:00.33 JO      16  
                  29.30     1:00.33 (31.03)                                        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.10    1:00.68 JO      15  
                  27.83     1:00.68 (32.85)                                        
  5 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              1:03.04    1:00.90 JO      14  
                  28.55     1:00.90 (32.35)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:01.27 SILV    20  
                  28.28     1:01.27 (32.99)                                        
  2 Coogan, Matt C      13 Empire-MR            1:03.74    1:01.59 SILV    17  
                  29.17     1:01.59 (32.42)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.44    1:01.88 SILV    16  
                  29.37     1:01.88 (32.51)                                        
  4 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               1:01.97    1:02.07 SILV    15  
                  28.93     1:02.07 (33.14)                                        
  5 Rendon, David       13 NDAC-MR              1:03.61    1:02.31 SILV    14  
                  28.52     1:02.31 (33.79)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R     14 NBS-MR               1:03.54    1:02.78 SILV    13  
                  28.88     1:02.78 (33.90)                                        
  7 Swift, Daniel J     14 NDAC-MR              1:02.22    1:03.05 SILV    12  
                  29.69     1:03.05 (33.36)                                        
  8 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              1:04.32    1:03.41 SILV    11  
                  29.78     1:03.41 (33.63)                                        
  9 Roman, Marcus A     14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.21    1:03.62 SILV     9  
                  29.30     1:03.62 (34.32)                                        
 10 Xin, Alex           14 RFAC-MR              1:05.64    1:04.98 SILV     7  
                  30.97     1:04.98 (34.01)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              1:06.72    1:05.22 SILV     6  
                  30.71     1:05.22 (34.51)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.72    1:05.41 SILV     5  
                  31.84     1:05.41 (33.57)                                        
 13 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               1:03.47    1:05.62 SILV     4  
                  30.24     1:05.62 (35.38)                                        
 14 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              1:06.84    1:06.58 SILV     3  
                  31.86     1:06.58 (34.72)                                        
 15 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR           1:06.30    1:06.90 SILV     2  
                  30.71     1:06.90 (36.19)                                        
 16 Koch, Sasha H       14 CFB-MR               1:05.48    1:06.95 SILV     1  
                  31.87     1:06.95 (35.08)                                        
 17 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:06.99 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.99 (36.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            1:03.10    1:07.33        
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)                                        
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             1:06.59    1:07.50        
                  31.74     1:07.50 (35.76)                                        
  3 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              1:05.89    1:07.92        
                  31.28     1:07.92 (36.64)                                        
  4 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.15    1:08.98        
                  32.08     1:08.98 (36.90)                                        
  5 Schaum, Connor J    13 Empire-MR            1:05.26    1:09.03        
                  31.75     1:09.03 (37.28)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Aidan M   14 RA-MR                1:06.24    1:09.87        
                  31.77     1:09.87 (38.10)                                        
  7 Campolong, Hayden   13 NDAC-MR              1:06.42    1:10.10        
                  30.81     1:10.10 (39.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:29.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.81    2:16.55 JO      20  
                  31.93     1:06.74 (34.81)     1:43.10 (36.36)     2:16.55 (33.45)
  2 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               2:23.24    2:18.29 JO      17  
                  32.30     1:06.78 (34.48)     1:43.74 (36.96)     2:18.29 (34.55)
  3 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.91    2:19.61 JO      16  
                  31.64     1:07.47 (35.83)     1:44.42 (36.95)     2:19.61 (35.19)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:29.15    2:23.91 SILV    20  
                  32.13     1:09.45 (37.32)     1:47.76 (38.31)     2:23.91 (36.15)
  2 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:26.73    2:24.06 SILV    17  
                  30.26     1:07.09 (36.83)     1:46.64 (39.55)     2:24.06 (37.42)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             2:25.59    2:27.82 SILV    16  
                  33.23     1:12.19 (38.96)     1:50.49 (38.30)     2:27.82 (37.33)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Nathan C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.50    2:29.82        
                  30.11     1:07.49 (37.38)     1:47.98 (40.49)     2:29.82 (41.84)
  2 Schaum, Connor J    13 Empire-MR            2:26.96    2:36.40        
                  32.49     1:11.84 (39.35)     1:53.23 (41.39)     2:36.40 (43.17)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:13.70  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:31.09  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.70 - 2:31.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Bachar, Itay        14 COND-MR              2:14.38    2:12.22 JO      20  
                  28.09     1:03.32 (35.23)     1:42.45 (39.13)     2:12.22 (29.77)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR               2:16.25    2:13.72 SILV    20  
                  28.04     1:04.03 (35.99)     1:44.70 (40.67)     2:13.72 (29.02)
  2 Stern, Marc J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.74    2:14.37 SILV    17  
                  29.01     1:04.75 (35.74)     1:45.81 (41.06)     2:14.37 (28.56)
  3 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               2:15.90    2:14.60 SILV    16  
                  30.14     1:06.26 (36.12)     1:44.04 (37.78)     2:14.60 (30.56)
  4 Coogan, Matt C      13 Empire-MR            2:19.54    2:15.51 SILV    15  
                  29.29     1:02.86 (33.57)     1:45.34 (42.48)     2:15.51 (30.17)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:15.67 SILV    14  
                  31.52     1:05.20 (33.68)     1:44.04 (38.84)     2:15.67 (31.63)
  6 Kim, Christopher W  13 NYSA-MR              2:19.67    2:16.22 SILV    13  
                  29.31     1:06.34 (37.03)     1:45.02 (38.68)     2:16.22 (31.20)
  7 Angeles, Brandon    14 TRS-MR               2:18.56    2:16.81 SILV    11.5
                  28.29     1:01.51 (33.22)     1:45.44 (43.93)     2:16.81 (31.37)
  7 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:17.04    2:16.81 SILV    11.5
                  29.44     1:05.26 (35.82)     1:45.88 (40.62)     2:16.81 (30.93)
  9 McGregor, Kyle T    13 PATS-MR              2:19.05    2:17.44 SILV     9  
                  29.61     1:03.17 (33.56)     1:47.03 (43.86)     2:17.44 (30.41)
 10 Stickle, Gage R     14 NDAC-MR              2:25.47    2:17.74 SILV     7  
                  31.02     1:06.71 (35.69)     1:47.22 (40.51)     2:17.74 (30.52)
 11 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.06    2:18.02 SILV     6  
                  29.77     1:06.58 (36.81)     1:47.89 (41.31)     2:18.02 (30.13)
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.98    2:18.05 SILV     5  
                  31.66     1:05.02 (33.36)     1:46.00 (40.98)     2:18.05 (32.05)
 13 Xin, Alex           14 RFAC-MR              2:21.66    2:18.75 SILV     4  
                  29.78     1:05.59 (35.81)     1:47.38 (41.79)     2:18.75 (31.37)
 14 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               2:18.39    2:19.00 SILV     3  
                  30.95     1:04.35 (33.40)     1:48.39 (44.04)     2:19.00 (30.61)
 15 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              2:22.51    2:19.04 SILV     2  
                  30.38     1:08.00 (37.62)     1:46.70 (38.70)     2:19.04 (32.34)
 16 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR           2:18.57    2:19.16 SILV     1  
                  30.51     1:07.02 (36.51)     1:46.92 (39.90)     2:19.16 (32.24)
 17 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.34    2:19.20 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.23 (34.38)     1:49.21 (43.98)     2:19.20 (29.99)
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas   13 AG-MR                2:20.29    2:19.91 SILV   
                  28.05     1:05.30 (37.25)     1:47.58 (42.28)     2:19.91 (32.33)
 19 Crane, Kevin J      13 Empire-MR            2:15.08    2:20.03 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.62 (36.14)     1:47.83 (41.21)     2:20.03 (32.20)
 20 Wang, Hanlin        13 Empire-MR            2:24.74    2:20.62 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.84 (36.40)     1:49.58 (40.74)     2:20.62 (31.04)
 21 Huang, Nathan C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.21    2:21.16 SILV   
                  30.42     1:07.10 (36.68)     1:50.80 (43.70)     2:21.16 (30.36)
 22 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              2:18.29    2:21.24 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.62 (34.13)     1:48.07 (43.45)     2:21.24 (33.17)
 23 Andrews, Sam T      14 Empire-MR            2:22.01    2:21.50 SILV   
                  30.40     1:07.33 (36.93)     1:50.51 (43.18)     2:21.50 (30.99)
 24 Rendon, David       13 NDAC-MR              2:28.90    2:21.67 SILV   
                  30.03     1:06.75 (36.72)     1:49.77 (43.02)     2:21.67 (31.90)
 25 Alimonti, Lucas V   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.26    2:22.01 SILV   
                  29.20     1:04.06 (34.86)     1:48.41 (44.35)     2:22.01 (33.60)
 26 Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             2:23.16    2:22.44 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.81 (37.60)     1:51.96 (43.15)     2:22.44 (30.48)
 27 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              2:20.51    2:22.46 SILV   
                  30.77     1:07.55 (36.78)     1:51.07 (43.52)     2:22.46 (31.39)
 28 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR              2:25.21    2:22.66 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.11 (35.77)     1:48.13 (41.02)     2:22.66 (34.53)
 29 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              2:26.84    2:22.67 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.92 (35.48)     1:51.31 (44.39)     2:22.67 (31.36)
 30 Sasso, Thomas B     14 Empire-MR            2:26.83    2:24.53 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.62 (36.66)     1:53.11 (44.49)     2:24.53 (31.42)
 31 Naughton, Liam A    13 COND-MR              2:24.47    2:24.65 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.80 (36.93)     1:51.85 (43.05)     2:24.65 (32.80)
 32 Adjedj, Michael     13 TRS-MR               2:28.56    2:24.80 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.85 (36.62)     1:52.06 (43.21)     2:24.80 (32.74)
 33 Pearce, Stephen P   13 RA-MR                2:26.21    2:24.99 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.48 (35.89)     1:51.06 (43.58)     2:24.99 (33.93)
 34 Swift, Daniel J     14 NDAC-MR              2:27.75    2:25.58 SILV   
                  29.17     1:06.54 (37.37)     1:52.36 (45.82)     2:25.58 (33.22)
 35 Falbaum, Noah A     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.26    2:25.95 SILV   
                  31.24     1:09.25 (38.01)     1:52.28 (43.03)     2:25.95 (33.67)
 36 Peifer, Matthew B   14 MVA-MR               2:28.49    2:26.24 SILV   
                  31.92     1:09.93 (38.01)     1:51.78 (41.85)     2:26.24 (34.46)
 37 Merone, Matt F      13 COND-MR              2:27.99    2:26.86 SILV   
                  31.84     1:10.66 (38.82)     1:54.78 (44.12)     2:26.86 (32.08)
 38 Legros, Julien E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.52    2:26.89 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.03 (37.24)     1:53.62 (44.59)     2:26.89 (33.27)
 39 Veras, RJ r         13 TRS-MR               2:28.65    2:27.04 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.21 (37.60)     1:54.17 (41.96)     2:27.04 (32.87)
 40 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Storm-MR             2:22.62    2:27.31 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.75 (38.54)     1:56.39 (44.64)     2:27.31 (30.92)
 41 Morris, Koby K      13 COND-MR              2:27.93    2:27.84 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.53 (37.57)     1:55.84 (45.31)     2:27.84 (32.00)
 42 Engel, Timothy E    13 TRS-MR               2:26.20    2:27.96 SILV   
                  30.47     1:08.64 (38.17)     1:53.95 (45.31)     2:27.96 (34.01)
 43 Roman, Marcus A     14 Barracudas-MR        2:28.42    2:28.11 SILV   
                  29.48     1:09.59 (40.11)     1:52.86 (43.27)     2:28.11 (35.25)
 44 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Storm-MR             2:27.86    2:28.53 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.43 (39.52)     1:54.68 (40.25)     2:28.53 (33.85)
 45 Albanese, Blake C   13 NYSA-MR              2:30.54    2:28.81 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.22 (37.93)     1:54.60 (43.38)     2:28.81 (34.21)
 46 Tiso, Alexander     13 TRS-MR               2:29.42    2:29.10 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.07 (36.04)     1:55.59 (46.52)     2:29.10 (33.51)
 47 Townsend, A.J. J    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.54    2:29.99 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.80 (36.24)     1:54.10 (44.30)     2:29.99 (35.89)
 48 Meyler, Chris J     14 RA-MR                2:29.52    2:30.21 SILV   
                  29.49     1:05.47 (35.98)     1:52.50 (47.03)     2:30.21 (37.71)
 49 Vales, Tanner C     14 Empire-MR            2:28.22    2:30.92 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.34 (37.53)     1:57.79 (45.45)     2:30.92 (33.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fonseca, Joshua     14 COND-MR              2:28.26    2:32.43        
                  34.60     1:11.65 (37.05)     1:57.28 (45.63)     2:32.43 (35.15)
  2 Schaum, Connor J    13 Empire-MR            2:29.68    2:33.23        
                  31.55     1:10.11 (38.56)     2:00.73 (50.62)     2:33.23 (32.50)
  3 Isles, Ajani        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.29    2:34.06        
                  29.82     1:08.39 (38.57)     1:58.92 (50.53)     2:34.06 (35.14)
  4 Coleman, Alex M     13 Storm-MR             2:30.49    2:44.70        
                  38.51     1:18.54 (40.03)     2:09.45 (50.91)     2:44.70 (35.25)
 -- Nikolic, Ryan A     14 PATS-MR              2:27.12         DQ        
      No touch on turn - free
                  29.45     1:04.81 (35.36)     1:49.60 (44.79)          DQ (35.00)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              5:09.79  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.00 - 5:09.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M    14 RA-MR                4:46.01    4:32.07 JO      20  
                  26.85       58.73 (31.88)     1:33.36 (34.63)     2:08.32 (34.96)
        2:48.65 (40.33)     3:30.28 (41.63)     4:01.62 (31.34)     4:32.07 (30.45)
  2 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              4:55.88    4:38.54 JO      17  
                  28.38     1:01.83 (33.45)     1:36.35 (34.52)     2:09.35 (33.00)
        2:50.46 (41.11)     3:34.36 (43.90)     4:07.18 (32.82)     4:38.54 (31.36)
  3 Chrenko, Alex       14 PAC-MR               4:48.14    4:38.65 JO      16  
                  30.85     1:06.18 (35.33)     1:42.36 (36.18)     2:18.43 (36.07)
        2:56.71 (38.28)     3:35.51 (38.80)     4:08.56 (33.05)     4:38.65 (30.09)
  4 Coogan, Matt C      13 Empire-MR            4:53.63    4:42.95 JO      15  
                  29.65     1:04.06 (34.41)     1:38.80 (34.74)     2:12.99 (34.19)
        2:56.95 (43.96)     3:41.74 (44.79)     4:12.94 (31.20)     4:42.95 (30.01)
SILV - Division  
  1 Stern, Marc J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.49    4:48.26 SILV    20  
                  29.84     1:05.51 (35.67)     1:42.44 (36.93)     2:20.71 (38.27)
        3:02.74 (42.03)     3:45.57 (42.83)     4:17.03 (31.46)     4:48.26 (31.23)
  2 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR              4:49.04    4:49.06 SILV    17  
                  30.99     1:09.35 (38.36)     1:46.92 (37.57)     2:23.36 (36.44)
        3:03.65 (40.29)     3:43.42 (39.77)     4:17.00 (33.58)     4:49.06 (32.06)
  3 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              4:50.43    4:51.18 SILV    16  
                  31.09     1:08.24 (37.15)     1:45.04 (36.80)     2:21.70 (36.66)
        3:03.70 (42.00)     3:46.82 (43.12)     4:19.45 (32.63)     4:51.18 (31.73)
  4 Sabella, Nick G     14 NYSA-MR              4:55.58    4:52.23 SILV    15  
                  30.04     1:06.60 (36.56)     1:43.78 (37.18)     2:22.31 (38.53)
        3:05.06 (42.75)     3:49.72 (44.66)     4:21.16 (31.44)     4:52.23 (31.07)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:49.00    4:52.41 SILV    14  
                  32.45     1:08.91 (36.46)     1:43.90 (34.99)     2:19.47 (35.57)
        3:03.07 (43.60)     3:47.34 (44.27)     4:20.28 (32.94)     4:52.41 (32.13)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.75    4:53.46 SILV    13  
                  31.33     1:08.41 (37.08)     1:44.15 (35.74)     2:20.29 (36.14)
        3:02.88 (42.59)     3:46.18 (43.30)     4:19.75 (33.57)     4:53.46 (33.71)
  7 Flynn, Richard E    13 PAC-MR               4:58.18    4:53.56 SILV    12  
                  31.06     1:04.70 (33.64)     1:40.88 (36.18)     2:17.86 (36.98)
        3:01.89 (44.03)     3:45.91 (44.02)     4:19.42 (33.51)     4:53.56 (34.14)
  8 McHugh, Luke P      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.80    4:55.18 SILV    11  
                  30.26     1:05.36 (35.10)     1:44.31 (38.95)     2:21.36 (37.05)
        3:04.25 (42.89)     3:48.95 (44.70)     4:23.48 (34.53)     4:55.18 (31.70)
  9 Alimonti, Lucas V   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.66    4:56.19 SILV     9  
                  30.28     1:05.81 (35.53)     1:42.24 (36.43)     2:19.34 (37.10)
        3:04.87 (45.53)     3:48.33 (43.46)     4:21.89 (33.56)     4:56.19 (34.30)
 10 Bellio, Sam J       14 CFJV-MR              4:56.61    4:59.20 SILV     7  
                  30.35     1:06.86 (36.51)     1:42.58 (35.72)     2:18.19 (35.61)
        3:03.52 (45.33)     3:49.88 (46.36)     4:24.86 (34.98)     4:59.20 (34.34)
 11 Chan, Alex L        13 PATS-MR              5:06.27    4:59.79 SILV     6  
                  30.67     1:07.58 (36.91)     1:48.91 (41.33)     2:29.50 (40.59)
        3:08.19 (38.69)     3:48.61 (40.42)     4:24.88 (36.27)     4:59.79 (34.91)
 12 Huang, Nathan C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.73    5:02.16 SILV     5  
                  29.61     1:03.89 (34.28)     1:41.94 (38.05)     2:19.41 (37.47)
        3:06.39 (46.98)     3:52.51 (46.12)     4:27.46 (34.95)     5:02.16 (34.70)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gagliardi, Alexand  13 Storm-MR             5:00.47         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  31.59     1:10.55 (38.96)     1:50.28 (39.73)     2:29.88 (39.60)
        3:15.90 (46.02)     4:00.82 (44.92)     4:38.13 (37.31)          DQ (36.55)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX Silvers Max
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Cavotti, Parker     18 NDAC-MR                23.86      23.42 ZQ      20  
  2 Vondrak, Ben S      17 NYSA-MR                24.85      23.53 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR                24.72      23.88 AGTC    20  
  2 Galeano, Robby A    16 NYSA-MR                24.18      23.97 AGTC    16.5
  2 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR                24.03      23.97 AGTC    16.5
  4 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                  24.09      24.05 AGTC    15  
  5 Flynn, Sean P       16 SSL-MR                 24.40      24.28 AGTC    14  
  6 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                  24.24      24.35 AGTC    13  
  7 McPhillips, Liam T  16 GAEL-MR                24.54      24.43 AGTC    12  
  8 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  24.64      24.63 AGTC    11  
  9 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR                24.90      24.91 SILV     8  
  9 Maddalena, Matthew  17 MWSC-MR                24.77      24.91 SILV     8  
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 NYSA-MR                24.91      24.99 SILV     6  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fay, Timothy A      18 RA-MR                  24.73      25.29        
  2 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR               23.81      25.43        
  3 DeMarco, Preston Q  17 PAC-MR                 24.70      25.70        
 -- Eckenberg, Steven   17 CFJV-MR                24.35         NS        
 -- Deignan, Sean M     16 AG-MR                  24.14         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00 - 54.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR             52.12      51.98 JO    7.6666
                  25.31       51.98 (26.67)                                        
  1 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR                52.24      51.98 JO    7.6666
                  24.60       51.98 (27.38)                                        
  1 Vondrak, Ben S      17 NYSA-MR                54.19      51.98 JO    7.6666
                  24.88       51.98 (27.10)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Edmond          17 PATS-MR                52.42      52.36 AGTC    20  
                  25.11       52.36 (27.25)                                        
  2 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                  52.66      52.60 AGTC    17  
                  25.65       52.60 (26.95)                                        
  3 Karen, Jason C      17 SSL-MR                 53.24      52.61 AGTC    16  
                  25.46       52.61 (27.15)                                        
  4 Cavotti, Parker     18 NDAC-MR                54.41      52.83 AGTC    15  
                  24.54       52.83 (28.29)                                        
  5 Woolley, Zach E     18 Dolphins-MR            52.27      52.93 AGTC    14  
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)                                        
  6 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR                54.42      53.08 AGTC    13  
                  25.56       53.08 (27.52)                                        
  7 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                  53.40      53.21 AGTC    12  
                  25.68       53.21 (27.53)                                        
  8 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR                52.77      53.22 AGTC    11  
                  25.49       53.22 (27.73)                                        
  9 Markic, Marin       16 PATS-MR                52.50      53.53 SILV     9  
                  25.05       53.53 (28.48)                                        
 10 Ansehl, William Z   18 Empire-MR              53.36      53.60 SILV     7  
                  25.87       53.60 (27.73)                                        
 11 Flynn, Sean P       16 SSL-MR                 52.59      53.61 SILV     6  
                  25.56       53.61 (28.05)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                  53.09      53.69 SILV     5  
                  26.25       53.69 (27.44)                                        
 13 McPhillips, Liam T  16 GAEL-MR                54.13      53.79 SILV     4  
                  25.75       53.79 (28.04)                                        
 14 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR                52.59      53.82 SILV     3  
                  25.98       53.82 (27.84)                                        
 15 Ridge, Liam M       17 PAC-MR                 54.19      53.87 SILV     2  
                  25.84       53.87 (28.03)                                        
 16 Stangeby, Chris     15 AG-MR                  54.44      54.24 SILV     1  
                  25.93       54.24 (28.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.25      55.58        
                  25.50       55.58 (30.08)                                        
  2 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  54.03      55.62        
                  26.35       55.62 (29.27)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:57.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.00 - 1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR              1:55.63    1:55.17 AGTC    20  
                  26.82       56.39 (29.57)     1:26.00 (29.61)     1:55.17 (29.17)
  2 Ridge, Liam M       17 PAC-MR               1:54.86    1:55.42 AGTC    17  
                  26.52       55.72 (29.20)     1:26.21 (30.49)     1:55.42 (29.21)
  3 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            1:56.35    1:56.34 AGTC    16  
                  26.38       55.79 (29.41)     1:26.17 (30.38)     1:56.34 (30.17)
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  16 GAEL-MR              1:57.08    1:57.07 AGTC    15  
                  26.71       56.58 (29.87)     1:26.68 (30.10)     1:57.07 (30.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fay, Timothy A      18 RA-MR                1:54.76    2:00.13        
                  26.80       56.61 (29.81)     1:28.31 (31.70)     2:00.13 (31.82)
  2 Kornblum, Danny H   17 SSL-MR               1:57.38    2:04.02        
                  26.70       57.39 (30.69)     1:30.93 (33.54)     2:04.02 (33.09)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              5:17.99  AGTC
              5:17.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.00 - 5:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Madden, Owen        18 GAEL-MR              5:14.45    5:06.85 ZQ      20  
                  27.17       56.79 (29.62)     1:27.28 (30.49)     1:58.20 (30.92)
        2:30.12 (31.92)     3:01.37 (31.25)     3:32.80 (31.43)     4:04.72 (31.92)
        4:36.23 (31.51)     5:06.85 (30.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             5:11.10    5:20.04        
                  28.98       59.67 (30.69)     1:31.91 (32.24)     2:04.53 (32.62)
        2:36.75 (32.22)     3:09.00 (32.25)     3:41.68 (32.68)     4:14.88 (33.20)
        4:47.30 (32.42)     5:20.04 (32.74)                                        
  2 Neville, Aiden J    17 PAC-MR               5:16.23    5:36.05        
                  29.03     1:01.59 (32.56)     1:35.19 (33.60)     2:08.74 (33.55)
        2:42.27 (33.53)     3:15.42 (33.15)     3:49.86 (34.44)     4:24.96 (35.10)
        5:00.68 (35.72)     5:36.05 (35.37)                                        
  3 Kornblum, Danny H   17 SSL-MR               5:12.48    5:42.61        
                  27.71       59.87 (32.16)     1:33.54 (33.67)     2:07.66 (34.12)
        2:42.84 (35.18)     3:18.61 (35.77)     3:55.23 (36.62)     4:31.35 (36.12)
        5:07.88 (36.53)     5:42.61 (34.73)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:01.60  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:03.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:03.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR              1:02.80    1:00.63 JO      20  
                  29.27     1:00.63 (31.36)                                        
  2 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             1:02.32    1:01.55 JO      17  
                  29.55     1:01.55 (32.00)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein      15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.51    1:01.65 SILV    20  
                  29.11     1:01.65 (32.54)                                        
  2 Saraf, Akaash       15 Empire-MR            1:03.44    1:01.68 SILV    17  
                  30.57     1:01.68 (31.11)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Liam T  16 GAEL-MR              1:03.77    1:01.69 SILV    16  
                  29.77     1:01.69 (31.92)                                        
  4 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                1:03.09    1:02.03 SILV    15  
                  30.83     1:02.03 (31.20)                                        
  5 Alvarado, Thomas R  15 SSL-MR               1:03.45    1:03.20 SILV    14  
                  30.72     1:03.20 (32.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR              1:01.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Deignan, Sean M     16 AG-MR                1:02.63         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Vondrak, Ben S      17 NYSA-MR              2:16.70    2:09.82 ZQ      20  
                  28.93     1:01.16 (32.23)     1:35.89 (34.73)     2:09.82 (33.93)
  2 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:10.02 JO      17  
                  31.33     1:04.48 (33.15)     1:38.29 (33.81)     2:10.02 (31.73)
  3 Assad, Thomas A     17 SSL-MR               2:13.93    2:10.24 JO      16  
                  30.55     1:02.85 (32.30)     1:36.27 (33.42)     2:10.24 (33.97)
  4 Woolley, Zach E     18 Dolphins-MR          2:14.52    2:10.95 JO      15  
                  31.04     1:03.61 (32.57)     1:36.95 (33.34)     2:10.95 (34.00)
SILV - Division  
  1 McPhillips, Liam T  16 GAEL-MR              2:16.66    2:12.77 AGTC    20  
                  30.65     1:03.88 (33.23)     1:38.32 (34.44)     2:12.77 (34.45)
  2 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR              2:16.78    2:13.82 AGTC    17  
                  29.93     1:02.93 (33.00)     1:38.11 (35.18)     2:13.82 (35.71)
  3 Saraf, Akaash       15 Empire-MR            2:16.76    2:14.24 SILV    16  
                  32.22     1:06.20 (33.98)     1:41.31 (35.11)     2:14.24 (32.93)
  4 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.32    2:16.45 SILV    15  
                  32.79     1:07.92 (35.13)     1:43.87 (35.95)     2:16.45 (32.58)
  5 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             2:11.33    2:16.50 SILV    14  
                  31.77     1:06.13 (34.36)     1:41.78 (35.65)     2:16.50 (34.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:17.28        
                  31.74     1:06.37 (34.63)     1:41.99 (35.62)     2:17.28 (35.29)
  2 Izzo, Patrick M     15 NDAC-MR              2:15.91    2:18.60        
                  31.80     1:06.30 (34.50)     1:42.75 (36.45)     2:18.60 (35.85)
  3 Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR             2:12.24    2:19.85        
                  31.70   2:19.85 (1:48.15)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kelly, James P      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.49    1:05.92 JO      20  
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              1:09.23    1:07.44 AGTC    20  
                  32.41     1:07.44 (35.03)                                        
  2 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR              1:08.73    1:07.68 AGTC    17  
                  32.28     1:07.68 (35.40)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Liam T  16 GAEL-MR              1:07.88    1:08.33 AGTC    16  
                  31.61     1:08.33 (36.72)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:08.02    1:08.52 AGTC    15  
                  31.99     1:08.52 (36.53)                                        
  5 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.23    1:09.19 AGTC    14  
                  32.40     1:09.19 (36.79)                                        
  6 Eforo, John T       16 GAEL-MR              1:10.41    1:10.87 SILV    13  
                  32.65     1:10.87 (38.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bubel, Patrick J    18 NDAC-MR              1:09.20    1:11.51        
                  34.12     1:11.51 (37.39)                                        
  2 Markic, Marin       16 PATS-MR              1:10.69    1:12.98        
                  33.76     1:12.98 (39.22)                                        
  3 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR              1:06.72    1:13.35        
                  33.97     1:13.35 (39.38)                                        
 -- Ansehl, William Z   18 Empire-MR            1:10.89         NS        
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M    17 RA-MR                1:07.93         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:36.79  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ridge, Liam M       17 PAC-MR               2:33.00    2:24.62 ZQ      20  
                  32.34     1:09.36 (37.02)     1:47.20 (37.84)     2:24.62 (37.42)
  2 Simon, Jack R       16 SSL-MR               2:32.14    2:25.19 ZQ      17  
                  32.25     1:08.81 (36.56)     1:46.97 (38.16)     2:25.19 (38.22)
  3 Kelly, James P      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.65    2:29.96 ZQ      16  
                  33.69     1:11.15 (37.46)     1:50.87 (39.72)     2:29.96 (39.09)
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  16 GAEL-MR              2:30.22    2:30.01 JO      15  
                  33.17     1:11.11 (37.94)     1:50.51 (39.40)     2:30.01 (39.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:32.37 SILV    20  
                  33.04     1:11.19 (38.15)     1:51.65 (40.46)     2:32.37 (40.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    18 SSL-MR               2:33.15    2:38.74        
                  33.56     1:13.69 (40.13)     1:56.04 (42.35)     2:38.74 (42.70)
 -- Ansehl, William Z   18 Empire-MR            2:31.66         DQ        
      False start
 -- Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR             2:36.23         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX Silvers Max
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR                58.71      57.52 JO      20  
                  26.83       57.52 (30.69)                                        
  2 Lederer, Derek      17 NYSA-MR                59.69      57.99 JO      17  
                  27.21       57.99 (30.78)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Izzo, Patrick M     15 NDAC-MR              1:00.80      58.16 AGTC    20  
                  27.47       58.16 (30.69)                                        
  2 Hutton, RJ J        16 PATS-MR                58.71      59.10 AGTC    17  
                  27.09       59.10 (32.01)                                        
  3 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                  58.10      59.73 AGTC    16  
                  27.81       59.73 (31.92)                                        
  4 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             1:01.61      59.91 AGTC    15  
                  27.61       59.91 (32.30)                                        
  5 Adjedj, Daniel      15 TRS-MR                 58.11    1:00.22 SILV    14  
                  27.77     1:00.22 (32.45)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              1:02.18    1:00.28 SILV    13  
                  28.75     1:00.28 (31.53)                                        
  7 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 NYSA-MR              1:02.59    1:00.78 SILV    12  
                  28.75     1:00.78 (32.03)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris     15 AG-MR                1:01.02    1:01.23 SILV    11  
                  27.99     1:01.23 (33.24)                                        
  9 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              1:01.54    1:01.75 SILV     9  
                  28.08     1:01.75 (33.67)                                        
 10 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.85    1:02.31 SILV     7  
                  28.50     1:02.31 (33.81)                                        
 11 Saraf, Akaash       15 Empire-MR            1:00.69    1:02.44 SILV     6  
                  29.89     1:02.44 (32.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Araujo, Peter       18 SSL-MR               1:01.53    1:03.30        
                  29.13     1:03.30 (34.17)                                        
  2 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.79    1:03.39        
                  29.23     1:03.39 (34.16)                                        
  3 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies-MR             58.01    1:04.63        
                  29.34     1:04.63 (35.29)                                        
  4 Ma, Edmond          17 PATS-MR              1:00.76    1:06.11        
                  29.19     1:06.11 (36.92)                                        
  5 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR                58.27    1:07.78        
                  28.72     1:07.78 (39.06)                                        
  6 Markic, Marin       16 PATS-MR                58.83    1:12.05        
                  31.17     1:12.05 (40.88)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:24.99  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.50 - 2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 NYSA-MR              2:15.40    2:15.68 AGTC    20  
                  29.77     1:05.16 (35.39)     1:40.94 (35.78)     2:15.68 (34.74)
  2 Alvarado, Thomas R  15 SSL-MR               2:19.11    2:15.91 AGTC    17  
                  30.48     1:05.10 (34.62)     1:41.27 (36.17)     2:15.91 (34.64)
  3 Ridge, Liam M       17 PAC-MR               2:19.67    2:16.76 AGTC    16  
                  30.21     1:05.85 (35.64)     1:42.04 (36.19)     2:16.76 (34.72)
  4 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              2:19.59    2:17.30 AGTC    15  
                  30.21     1:05.80 (35.59)     1:41.67 (35.87)     2:17.30 (35.63)
  5 Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:12.90    2:18.08 AGTC    14  
                  29.54     1:04.73 (35.19)     1:41.27 (36.54)     2:18.08 (36.81)
  6 Adjedj, Daniel      15 TRS-MR               2:24.01    2:18.68 AGTC    13  
                  29.27     1:03.03 (33.76)     1:39.57 (36.54)     2:18.68 (39.11)
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                2:16.08    2:20.25 SILV    12  
                  30.04     1:05.25 (35.21)     1:43.30 (38.05)     2:20.25 (36.95)
  8 Saraf, Akaash       15 Empire-MR            2:22.87    2:21.91 SILV    11  
                  32.11     1:09.10 (36.99)     1:45.51 (36.41)     2:21.91 (36.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Araujo, Peter       18 SSL-MR               2:21.43    2:25.24        
                  29.80     1:05.75 (35.95)     1:45.03 (39.28)     2:25.24 (40.21)
  2 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             2:12.52    2:25.99        
                  30.24     1:06.65 (36.41)     1:45.33 (38.68)     2:25.99 (40.66)
  3 Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR             2:24.74    2:28.25        
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)     1:48.11 (39.72)     2:28.25 (40.14)
  4 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              2:20.80    2:29.34        
                  30.88     1:05.73 (34.85)     1:44.95 (39.22)     2:29.34 (44.39)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ridge, Liam M       17 PAC-MR               2:10.21    2:07.82 JO      20  
                  29.00     1:01.98 (32.98)     1:38.55 (36.57)     2:07.82 (29.27)
SILV - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              2:10.69    2:09.60 AGTC    20  
                  27.16     1:00.83 (33.67)     1:38.69 (37.86)     2:09.60 (30.91)
  2 Ansehl, William Z   18 Empire-MR            2:08.61    2:10.25 AGTC    17  
                  27.38       59.57 (32.19)     1:39.68 (40.11)     2:10.25 (30.57)
  3 Woolley, Zach E     18 Dolphins-MR          2:10.26    2:11.60 AGTC    16  
                  27.32     1:02.22 (34.90)     1:40.63 (38.41)     2:11.60 (30.97)
  4 Nicholas, C.J.      17 DA-MR                2:08.31    2:12.16 AGTC    15  
                  26.65     1:01.67 (35.02)     1:41.40 (39.73)     2:12.16 (30.76)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    15 NBS-MR               2:15.69    2:12.63 AGTC    14  
                  28.93     1:05.02 (36.09)     1:42.90 (37.88)     2:12.63 (29.73)
  6 Karen, Jason C      17 SSL-MR               2:09.64    2:12.77 AGTC    13  
                  27.67     1:03.41 (35.74)     1:42.74 (39.33)     2:12.77 (30.03)
  7 Cohen, Ethan X      15 COND-MR              2:14.60    2:13.47 AGTC    12  
                  29.80     1:04.44 (34.64)     1:41.52 (37.08)     2:13.47 (31.95)
  8 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 RA-MR                2:14.23    2:13.72 AGTC    11  
                  26.85     1:00.40 (33.55)     1:43.36 (42.96)     2:13.72 (30.36)
  9 Ma, Edmond          17 PATS-MR              2:16.82    2:14.80 AGTC     9  
                  28.89     1:01.19 (32.30)     1:44.69 (43.50)     2:14.80 (30.11)
 10 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR              2:18.39    2:15.75 SILV     7  
                  29.28     1:04.90 (35.62)     1:44.69 (39.79)     2:15.75 (31.06)
 11 Fedorov, Ivan D     15 Empire-MR            2:19.21    2:16.11 SILV     6  
                  29.25     1:04.03 (34.78)     1:45.97 (41.94)     2:16.11 (30.14)
 12 Izzo, Patrick M     15 NDAC-MR              2:16.43    2:16.51 SILV     5  
                  29.17     1:04.97 (35.80)     1:44.58 (39.61)     2:16.51 (31.93)
 13 Mahaney, James W    16 RA-MR                2:23.33    2:16.64 SILV     4  
                  28.18     1:02.83 (34.65)     1:42.81 (39.98)     2:16.64 (33.83)
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                2:08.42    2:16.66 SILV     3  
                  28.35     1:03.10 (34.75)     1:44.54 (41.44)     2:16.66 (32.12)
 15 Gong, Phillip J     15 NYSA-MR              2:11.41    2:16.97 SILV     2  
                  28.83     1:05.55 (36.72)     1:44.20 (38.65)     2:16.97 (32.77)
 16 Crimi, Christopher  16 COND-MR              2:15.71    2:17.09 SILV     1  
                  31.15     1:03.52 (32.37)     1:47.34 (43.82)     2:17.09 (29.75)
 17 Luhrs, Derek G      16 NYSA-MR              2:20.80    2:17.47 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)     1:45.21 (39.66)     2:17.47 (32.26)
 18 Adjedj, Daniel      15 TRS-MR               2:15.71    2:17.56 SILV   
                  28.49     1:03.20 (34.71)     1:46.18 (42.98)     2:17.56 (31.38)
 19 Araujo, Peter       18 SSL-MR               2:16.31    2:17.93 SILV   
                  29.61     1:05.20 (35.59)     1:47.23 (42.03)     2:17.93 (30.70)
 20 Markic, Marin       16 PATS-MR              2:15.76    2:18.47 SILV   
                  28.79     1:04.51 (35.72)     1:45.49 (40.98)     2:18.47 (32.98)
 21 Rawl, Daniel M      17 NDAC-MR              2:13.89    2:18.54 SILV   
                  28.58     1:04.01 (35.43)     1:45.78 (41.77)     2:18.54 (32.76)
 22 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 NYSA-MR              2:17.33    2:18.59 SILV   
                  29.99     1:05.05 (35.06)     1:48.78 (43.73)     2:18.59 (29.81)
 23 Saraf, Akaash       15 Empire-MR            2:21.97    2:19.82 SILV   
                  29.18     1:03.15 (33.97)     1:48.38 (45.23)     2:19.82 (31.44)
 24 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.65    2:19.91 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.20 (34.63)     1:51.05 (46.85)     2:19.91 (28.86)
 25 Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR              2:22.19    2:20.05 SILV   
                  29.38     1:03.02 (33.64)     1:47.82 (44.80)     2:20.05 (32.23)
 26 Eng, Timothy        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.68    2:20.07 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.36 (35.53)     1:47.91 (41.55)     2:20.07 (32.16)
 27 Simon, Jack R       16 SSL-MR               2:17.74    2:21.04 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.87 (37.92)     1:49.49 (39.62)     2:21.04 (31.55)
 28 Dain, Matt S        15 SSL-MR               2:22.90    2:21.14 SILV   
                  28.58     1:03.13 (34.55)     1:48.00 (44.87)     2:21.14 (33.14)
 29 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             2:09.91    2:21.35 SILV   
                  29.79     1:05.57 (35.78)     1:49.95 (44.38)     2:21.35 (31.40)
 30 Figueroa, Adrian M  15 Barracudas-MR        2:18.97    2:21.57 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.83 (35.25)     1:49.07 (44.24)     2:21.57 (32.50)
 31 Tirado, Tristan R   15 TRS-MR               2:23.43    2:21.78 SILV   
                  30.28     1:08.33 (38.05)     1:49.84 (41.51)     2:21.78 (31.94)
 32 DeNovellis, Alessa  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.52    2:23.06 SILV   
                  28.57     1:04.95 (36.38)     1:49.18 (44.23)     2:23.06 (33.88)
 33 Nikolic, Evan M     16 PATS-MR              2:19.68    2:23.08 SILV   
                  27.12     1:04.02 (36.90)     1:47.43 (43.41)     2:23.08 (35.65)
 34 Cicalese, Vincent   16 SSL-MR               2:18.10    2:23.53 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.67 (36.55)     1:51.74 (44.07)     2:23.53 (31.79)
 35 Terjanian, Jack G   15 PAC-MR               2:25.29    2:23.54 SILV   
                  30.33     1:07.13 (36.80)     1:50.03 (42.90)     2:23.54 (33.51)
 36 Riskin, Johny       17 SSL-MR               2:24.64    2:24.13 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.92 (36.69)     1:51.10 (44.18)     2:24.13 (33.03)
 37 Kunow, Zachary      16 SSL-MR               2:13.94    2:24.19 SILV   
                  30.18     1:07.40 (37.22)     1:49.63 (42.23)     2:24.19 (34.56)
 38 Pallatta, E.R. R    18 SSL-MR               2:16.17    2:24.66 SILV   
                  30.04     1:06.83 (36.79)     1:51.15 (44.32)     2:24.66 (33.51)
 39 Cullen, Gray S      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.75    2:26.89 SILV   
                  29.64     1:09.34 (39.70)     1:54.32 (44.98)     2:26.89 (32.57)
 40 Kelly, James P      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.71    2:27.53 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.55 (38.74)     1:53.15 (41.60)     2:27.53 (34.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kouiri, Said        15 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:28.04        
                  31.62     1:08.79 (37.17)     1:56.41 (47.62)     2:28.04 (31.63)
 -- McPhillips, Liam T  16 GAEL-MR              2:14.23         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Metcalf, Max W      17 Storm-MR             2:18.93         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Jorge, Dylan E      17 DA-MR                2:22.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  28.26     1:05.47 (37.21)     1:57.01 (51.54)          DQ (30.08)
 -- Bubel, Patrick J    18 NDAC-MR              2:19.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  30.38     1:07.93 (37.55)     1:48.63 (40.70)          DQ (34.08)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX Silvers Max
              4:45.89  AGTC
              4:45.89  SILV Silvers
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.00 - 4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Karen, Jason C      17 SSL-MR               4:45.31    4:42.41 AGTC    20  
                  28.60     1:02.16 (33.56)     1:40.64 (38.48)     2:19.19 (38.55)
        3:00.04 (40.85)     3:41.25 (41.21)     4:12.45 (31.20)     4:42.41 (29.96)
  2 Daly, Patrick J     17 COND-MR              4:44.46    4:43.33 AGTC    17  
                  28.96     1:01.85 (32.89)     1:39.99 (38.14)     2:16.52 (36.53)
        2:57.41 (40.89)     3:39.33 (41.92)     4:11.89 (32.56)     4:43.33 (31.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Storm-MR             4:45.01    4:58.06        
                  31.33     1:09.18 (37.85)     1:46.56 (37.38)     2:23.48 (36.92)
        3:07.70 (44.22)     3:52.05 (44.35)     4:26.02 (33.97)     4:58.06 (32.04)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                   NT      32.60        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 PATS-MR                   NT      33.22        
  3 Beezer, Kristina G  12 MWSC-MR                   NT      33.57        
  4 Clark, Corin E      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.64        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Kiera H   10 COND-MR                   NT      37.95        
  2 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 SSL-MR                    NT      38.53        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P   9 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.53        
  4 Goodwin, Isabella   10 RFAC-MR                   NT      39.22        
 -- Micheline, Jenna M  10 SSL-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                   NT      37.60        
  2 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR                   NT      51.07        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirado, Lizzie R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.42        
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 CFJV-MR                   NT      37.61        
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C    12 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.85        
  4 Vallamattam, Annie  11 PATS-MR                   NT      39.00        
  5 Dickman, Rian       11 VAC-MR                    NT      40.00        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Abby F        10 COND-MR                   NT      37.30        
 -- MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kate     12 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.20        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amaro, Isabella L   13 NDAC-MR                   NT      27.26        
  2 Amaro, Dylan J      10 NDAC-MR                   NT      31.99        
  3 Hackmeyer, Kieran   10 NDAC-MR                   NT      32.83        
  4 Merone, Tricia A    10 COND-MR                   NT      33.05        
  5 Leung, Andrew J     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.33        
 -- Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S     12 PAC-MR                    NT      27.88        
  2 Kotronis, Zack      12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      28.20        
  3 DiLiberto, Samanth  11 WSSC-MR                   NT      28.28        
  4 Boes, Brooke J      16 PAC-MR                    NT      28.30        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M     12 PAC-MR                    NT      28.47        
  6 Mogan, emi H        12 Dolphins-MR               NT      28.58        
  7 Horgan, Edward L    12 Dolphins-MR               NT      28.62        
  8 Mazzacano, Andrew   11 PAC-MR                    NT      28.74        
  9 Luzzi, Matt N       12 Dolphins-MR               NT      29.00        
 10 Dambach, Maris S    12 AG-MR                     NT      29.19        
 11 Finley, Michael P   12 PAC-MR                    NT      29.54        
 12 Dickman, Kellen     11 VAC-MR                    NT      29.56        
 13 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.90        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galeano, Robby A    16 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.37        
                  25.63       53.37 (27.74)                                        
  2 DeMarco, Preston Q  17 PAC-MR                    NT      56.13        
                  26.72       56.13 (29.41)                                        
  3 Bubel, Patrick J    18 NDAC-MR                   NT      56.69        
                  27.17       56.69 (29.52)                                        
  4 McBrinn, Lauren R   18 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.03        
                  28.91     1:01.03 (32.12)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Megan A    16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.34        
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)                                        
  6 Cho, Jonathan C     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.52        
                  30.87     1:05.52 (34.65)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C   13 PAC-MR                    NT      54.22        
                  26.80       54.22 (27.42)                                        
  2 Martin, Alyssa D    14 NBS-MR                    NT      57.63        
                  27.84       57.63 (29.79)                                        
  3 Nikolski, Mary T T  15 Dolphins-MR               NT      58.78        
                  28.27       58.78 (30.51)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR                    NT      59.23        
                  28.76       59.23 (30.47)                                        
  5 Saric, Juliana M    14 PAC-MR                    NT      59.55        
                  28.71       59.55 (30.84)                                        
  6 Reede, Sydney A     14 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.52        
                  29.02     1:00.52 (31.50)                                        
  7 Sabella, Sofia A    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.22        
                  29.70     1:02.22 (32.52)                                        
  8 Dillon, Grace       13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.80        
                  30.51     1:03.80 (33.29)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:08.89        
                  29.98     1:02.45 (32.47)     1:35.84 (33.39)     2:08.89 (33.05)
  2 Bubel, Emily T      15 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:10.64        
                  30.28     1:02.87 (32.59)     1:36.96 (34.09)     2:10.64 (33.68)
  3 Romano, Margaret R  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:11.53        
                  31.27     1:05.00 (33.73)     1:38.94 (33.94)     2:11.53 (32.59)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    15 NBS-MR                    NT    1:57.41        
                  26.65       56.46 (29.81)     1:27.20 (30.74)     1:57.41 (30.21)
  2 Sanchez, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.31        
                  37.45     1:19.55 (42.10)     2:02.84 (43.29)     2:44.31 (41.47)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaav  13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:30.79        
                  32.03     1:08.58 (36.55)     1:47.71 (39.13)     2:27.98 (40.27)
        3:08.47 (40.49)     3:49.73 (41.26)     4:30.66 (40.93)   6:30.79 (2:00.13)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willman, Max        15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:02.16        
                  29.61     1:02.16 (32.55)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.28        
                  29.39     1:01.28 (31.89)                                        
  2 Martin, Sami J      13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.74        
                  32.64     1:06.74 (34.10)                                        
  3 Dixon, Mati D       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.25        
                  44.68     1:32.25 (47.57)                                        
 -- Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tycott, Matthew     14 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:18.08        
                  31.97     1:08.28 (36.31)     1:44.05 (35.77)     2:18.08 (34.03)
  2 Rizzi, Matteo D     14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:21.04        
                  32.70     1:08.72 (36.02)     1:44.66 (35.94)     2:21.04 (36.38)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR                   NT    2:30.99        
                  36.31     1:13.93 (37.62)     1:53.23 (39.30)     2:30.99 (37.76)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  16 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:12.03        
                  34.06     1:12.03 (37.97)                                        
  2 Hall, Katelyn M     15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:19.14        
                  36.24     1:19.14 (42.90)                                        
  3 Aery, Christine     12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:21.66        
                  38.16     1:21.66 (43.50)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Amy X         14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:16.47        
                  36.27     1:16.47 (40.20)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.38        
                  36.92     1:17.38 (40.46)                                        
  3 Smiechowski, Karol  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.95        
                  36.97     1:17.95 (40.98)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.46        
                  37.84     1:20.46 (42.62)                                        
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.66        
                  37.91     1:20.66 (42.75)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Madelyn J  10 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:36.20        
                  45.04     1:36.20 (51.16)                                        
  7 Dalton, Sean A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:39.02        
                  46.70     1:39.02 (52.32)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Sarah A  16 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M    14 RA-MR                     NT    2:23.44        
                  31.72     1:08.35 (36.63)     1:46.27 (37.92)     2:23.44 (37.17)
  2 Deverna, Bridget T  14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:50.11        
                  36.69     1:19.09 (42.40)     2:04.56 (45.47)     2:50.11 (45.55)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beneat, Lauren E    15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:39.26        
                  35.13     1:15.58 (40.45)     1:57.83 (42.25)     2:39.26 (41.43)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.98        
                  28.63     1:00.98 (32.35)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.49        
                  31.30     1:06.49 (35.19)                                        
  3 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.24        
                  30.57     1:07.24 (36.67)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, Anna L   14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.98        
                  31.41     1:09.98 (38.57)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:01.39        
                  28.75     1:01.39 (32.64)                                        
  2 Baker, Stephen A    16 PATS-MR                   NT    1:01.96        
                  29.38     1:01.96 (32.58)                                        
  3 Duggan, Sarah       15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:08.71        
                  31.82     1:08.71 (36.89)                                        
  4 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.01        
                  32.09     1:09.01 (36.92)                                        
  5 McGillycuddy, Mich  11 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.65        
                  31.96     1:12.65 (40.69)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Julia J   13 DA-MR                     NT    2:42.61        
                  35.44     1:17.83 (42.39)     2:00.44 (42.61)     2:42.61 (42.17)
 -- Wohl, Kate A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna M      12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:39.14        
                  33.27     1:12.89 (39.62)     1:55.39 (42.50)     2:39.14 (43.75)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Daniel P    17 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.68        
                  26.27     1:00.22 (33.95)     1:38.14 (37.92)     2:06.68 (28.54)
  2 Vondrak, Ben S      17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:10.14        
                  28.01     1:01.66 (33.65)     1:38.42 (36.76)     2:10.14 (31.72)
  3 Quested, Finn J     11 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:28.92        
                  32.35     1:09.96 (37.61)     1:54.95 (44.99)     2:28.92 (33.97)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocks, Grace E      15 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:27.49        
                  31.18     1:08.43 (37.25)     1:53.56 (45.13)     2:27.49 (33.93)
  2 Perillo, Justin G   10 DA-MR                     NT    3:06.13        
                  42.92     1:27.40 (44.48)     2:24.83 (57.43)     3:06.13 (41.30)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR                    NT    4:57.05        
                  30.34     1:06.71 (36.37)     1:44.84 (38.13)     2:21.99 (37.15)
        3:06.00 (44.01)     3:50.07 (44.07)     4:24.44 (34.37)     4:57.00 (32.56)
        5:23.13 (26.13)         4:57.05 ( )                                        
  2 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                   NT    5:03.57        
                  29.63     1:04.00 (34.37)     1:42.40 (38.40)     2:22.01 (39.61)
        3:07.30 (45.29)     3:53.05 (45.75)     4:28.34 (35.29)     5:03.57 (35.23)